Wall Of National Champions

        Name                       Organization                                 Place                    Division - Event

2005

  • Sub-Youth Girls Team      AAU National Club Championship              First                       Girls Divisional Team Title

  • Soroya Hudson                AAU National Club Championship               First                       Sub-Youth Girls - Triple Jump

  • Chia Hudson                    USATF National Youth Athletics                First                        Intermediate Girls - Triple Jump

  • Chia Hudson                    USATF National Youth Athletics                First                        Intermediate Girls - Long Jump

2004

  • Courtney Lane                 AAU National Junior Olympics                   First                        Bantam Girls - 1500 Race Walk

  • Courtney Lane                 USATF National Youth Athletics                First                        Bantam Girls - 1500 Race Walk

  • Ashley Ramsay                USATF National Youth Athletics                First                       Youth Girls - Triple Jump

2003   
  • Brie Roller                       AAU National Junior Olympics                   First                        Bantam Girls - Long Jump

  • Chia Hudson                    USATF National Youth Athletics                First                        Youth Girls - 100M Hurdles

  • Brie Roller                       USATF National Youth Athletics                First                        Bantam Girls - 200M Dash

  • Tim Davidson                  USATF National Youth Athletics                 First                        Intermediate Boys - 5000M Race Walk

  • Youth Girls Team            USATF National Youth Athletics                 First                        Girls Divisional Team Title

2002

  • Soroya Hudson                 USATF National Youth Athletics               First                         Bantam Girls - 1500 Race Walk

  • Lance Roller                    USATF National Youth Athletics                First                         Midget Boys - 80M Hurdles

  • Brie Roller                       USATF National Junior Olympics               First                        Bantam Girls - 4x100M Relay

2001

  • Chia Hudson                     USATF National Junior Olympics               First                       Midget Girls - Long Jump