Wall of All Americans

        Name                                   Organization                                            Place            Division - Event

2012

  • Nolan Defreitas                           AAU Junior Olympics XC - Rock Hill, SC               8th                Sub-Midget Boys - 3K

2007

  • Elizabeth Lazare                          USATF Junior Olympics XC - Lawrence, KS           11th               Intermediate Girls - 5K

2006

  • Nicolette St. Lawrence                 USATF Junior Olympics XC - Spokane, WA            12th              Youth Girls - 4K

2005

  • Nicolette St. Lawrence                 USATF Junior Olympics XC - Smithfield, RI             22nd             Youth Girls - 4K

2004

  • Nicolette St. Lawrence                 USATF Junior Olympics XC - Schaumburg, IL            4th               Midget Girls - 3K

  • Chyna Hill                                   USATF Junior Olympics XC - Schaumburg, IL          18th              Bantam Girls - 3K

  • Nicolette St. Lawrence                 AAU Junior Olympics XC - Kingsport, TN                  3rd              Midget Girls - 3K

2003

  • Nicolette St. Lawrence                 USATF Junior Olympics XC - Albuquerque, NM       22nd             Midget Girls - 3K

  • Tyeasha Savage                           USATF Junior Olympics XC - Albuquerque, NM       24th              Midget Girls - 3K

  • Nicolette St. Lawrence                 AAU Junior Olympics XC - Dayton, OH                     7th               Midget Girls - 3K

2002

  • Nicolette St. Lawrence                 USATF Junior Olympics XC - Carrollton, GA             13th             Bantam Girls - 3K 

2001

  • Denisha Hudson                           AAU Junior Olympics XC - Orlando, FL                      6th              Young Women - 5k

  • Denisha Hudson                           USATF Junior Olympics XC - Lincoln, NE                   8th             Young Women - 5k

  • Ashley Ramsay                            USATF Junior Olympics XC - Lincoln, NE                  15th             Midget Girls - 3k

  • Bantam Team (Mallory, Safiya & Brie USATF Junior Olympics XC - Lincoln, NE                    2nd            Bantam Girls - 3k

2000

  • Denisha Hudson                           USATF Junior Olympics XC - Reno, NV                     24th             Intermediate Girls - 5k

1999

  • Denisha Hudson                           USATF Junior Olympics XC - Spartanburg, SC            22nd            Intermediate Girls - 5k