Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/13/2004 10:10 PM
                NJ Track & Field Coalition Meet #3 - 6/27/2004                
                                Underhill Field                               
                                 Maplewood, NJ                                
                                    Results                                   
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets Track              9.42   1
  2 Bisiolv, Haisha           97 PRC                       9.61   1
  3 Conley, Dejanae           96 HPAL                     10.17   2
  4 Kerr, Deanna              98 Remington FL             10.21   1
  5 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Comets Track             10.34   1
  6 Harris, Diamond           96 Remington FL             10.50   1
  7 Phillips, Tanaya          98 PRC                      13.07   2
  8 Phillips, Kory            98 PRC                      13.26   2
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Shanelle           96 WILL                     15.69 
  2 Baker, Olivia                Jaguar TC                15.77 
  3 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguar TC                16.20 
  4 Sanders, Sandri           96 Jetta's Trac             16.42 
  5 Witcher, Amirah           96 WILL                     16.45 
  6 Bisiolv, Haisha           97 PRC                      17.68 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Shanelle           96 WILL                     16.25q  3
  2 Baker, Olivia                Jaguar TC                16.38q  2
  3 Witcher, Amirah           96 WILL                     16.68q  2
  4 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguar TC                16.77q  1
  5 Sanders, Sandri           96 Jetta's Trac             16.93q  3
  6 Bisiolv, Haisha           97 PRC                      17.49q  1
  7 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets Track             17.60q  3
  8 Medina, Waidaliz          96 WILL                     18.24q  2
  9 Thompson, Anasia          97 New York Novas           18.32   1
 10 Conley, Dejanae           96 HPAL                     18.53   2
 11 Kiwanuka, Jasmine         97 Comets Track             18.99   2
 12 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Comets Track             19.02   1
 13 Kerr, Deanna              98 Remington FL             19.04   3
 14 Harris, Diamond           96 Remington FL             19.49   1
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Shanelle           96 WILL                     33.53   1
  2 Coleman, Imani            96 Comets Track             33.76   1
  3 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguar TC                34.38   1
  4 Sanders, Sandri           96 Jetta's Trac             35.10   1
  5 Brown, Imani              96 New York Novas           35.40   2
  6 Witcher, Amirah           96 WILL                     35.69   1
  7 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets Track             37.29   3
  8 Medina, Waidaliz          96 WILL                     37.62   3
  9 Thompson, Anasia          97 New York Novas           38.33   2
 10 Karma, Faith              96 WILL                     38.74   2
 11 Davis, Idalis             97 Jetta's Trac             39.03   2
 12 Kiwanuka, Jasmine         97 Comets Track             40.07   2
 13 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Comets Track             42.55   3
 14 Phillips, Tanaya          98 PRC                      52.76   3
 15 Phillips, Kory            98 PRC                      55.80   3
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Imani            96 Comets Track           1:15.72   1
  2 Brown, Imani              96 New York Novas         1:20.65   1
  3 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Jetta's Trac           1:21.34   1
  4 Baker, Olivia                Jaguar TC              1:22.40   1
  5 Kiwanuka, Jasmine         97 Comets Track           1:24.56   2
  6 Ahamparam, Sabrina           Jaguar TC              1:29.99   2
  7 Davis, Idalis             97 Jetta's Trac           1:33.37   2
  8 Karma, Faith              96 WILL                   1:39.39   2
  9 Bisiolv, Haisha           97 PRC                    1:52.79   2
 
800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Jetta's Trac           3:23.21 
  2 Ahamparam, Sabrina           Jaguar TC              3:36.81 
  3 Athlete, unknown          96 Metro Eagles           3:46.95 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pendarvis, Keymonni       96 Remington FL             2.51m    8-03.00
 -- Manuel, Nijera            97 Remington FL              FOUL           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caryl, Ramona             95 New York Novas           13.56q  5
  2 Jackson, Whitney             Jaguar TC                14.95q  2
  3 Kearney, Janee               Jaguar TC                15.06q  4
  4 Black, Jahnesse           94 WILL                     15.09q  1
  5 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguar TC                15.18q  4
  6 Lewis, Kieshairrah        94 Long Branch              15.24q  3
  6 Townsend, Ayele           95 New York Novas           15.24q  1
  8 Brown, Tiara              94 Long Branch              15.32q  5
  9 Thomas, Brianna           94 HPAL                     15.33   2
 10 Morton, Breaisha          96 Paterson Gaz             15.39   4
 11 Dominick, Tasia           94 Paterson Gaz             15.44   5
 12 Hughey, Naomi             94 New York Novas           15.66   2
 13 Sanders, Daisha           94 Jetta's Trac             15.69   1
 14 Edwards, Karelle          94 New York Novas           15.81   1
 15 Branch, Juhne             94 New York Novas           15.94   2
 16 Johnson, Tanai            95 Long Branch              15.99   5
 16 Andrews, Jayonna          94 Long Branch              15.99   1
 18 Simpson, Makedah          95 Paterson Gaz             16.07   2
 19 Gibbons, Sade             95 New York Novas           16.52   3
 20 Henry, Tiara              94 New York Novas           16.56   4
 21 Hill, Chyna               94 New York Starz           16.79   3
 22 Burns, Xander             94 New York Novas           16.89   2
 23 Bonoit, Chene             94 New York Novas           17.21   4
 24 Brown, Alana              94 WILL                     17.24   5
 25 Clayton, Brittany         95 New York Novas           17.42   3
 26 Hesse, Stephanie          95 Dragonflies              17.58   1
 27 Spataro, Dominique        95 Mahwah Recreatio         17.71   3
 28 Hesse, Kelli              95 Dragonflies              18.62   4
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caryl, Ramona             95 New York Novas           28.94   1
  2 Snell, Deja               95 Comets Track             31.33   2
  3 Thomas, Brianna           94 HPAL                     31.54   2
  4 Morton, Breaisha          96 Paterson Gaz             31.94   1
  5 Kearney, Janee               Jaguar TC                32.14   1
  6 Hughey, Naomi             94 New York Novas           32.41   2
  7 Jones, Indanasia             Jaguar TC                32.72   2
  8 Black, Jahnesse           94 WILL                     32.74   1
  9 Sanders, Daisha           94 Jetta's Trac             32.92   3
 10 Townsend, Ayele           95 New York Novas           33.26   1
 11 Branch, Juhne             94 New York Novas           33.63   4
 12 Edwards, Karelle          94 New York Novas           34.08   3
 13 Simpson, Makedah          95 Paterson Gaz             34.35   4
 14 Bonoit, Chene             94 New York Novas           35.13   3
 15 Brown, Alana              94 WILL                     36.54   3
 16 Burns, Xander             94 New York Novas           36.68   5
 17 Dominick, Tasia           94 Paterson Gaz             36.73   2
 18 Knighton, Anijah          94 Paterson Gaz             37.35   4
 19 Gibbons, Sade             95 New York Novas           37.81   4
 20 Simmons, Chynah           94 Paterson Gaz             38.71   5
 21 Hogan, Rikiya             94 Jetta's Trac             39.13   4
 22 Clayton, Brittany         95 New York Novas           39.28   5
 23 Yansen, Malika               Jaguar TC                39.98   5
 24 Lopez, Lexus              95 Unattached               42.24   3
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Snell, Deja               95 Comets Track           1:14.78   1
  2 Jones, Indanasia             Jaguar TC              1:16.71   1
  3 Sanders, Daisha           94 Jetta's Trac           1:16.96   2
  4 Rasool, Amira                Jaguar TC              1:17.64   5
  5 Lawrence, Dana            94 Paterson Gaz           1:19.77   4
  5 Delande, Autumn           94 Jersey Shore           1:19.77   1
  7 Morton, Breaisha          96 Paterson Gaz           1:20.16   2
  8 Townsend, Ayele           95 New York Novas         1:21.80   5
  9 Williams, Fantasia        94 Comets Track           1:21.92   2
 10 Battle, Ashley            90 PRC                    1:22.05   1
 11 Bonoit, Chene             94 New York Novas         1:22.52   4
 12 Lewis, Kieshairrah        94 Long Branch            1:23.92   3
 13 Burrus, Chelsea              Jaguar TC              1:24.55   3
 14 Gibbons, Sade             95 New York Novas         1:26.26   1
 15 Dominick, Tasia           94 Paterson Gaz           1:27.33   2
 16 Johnson, Tanai            95 Long Branch            1:27.36   4
 17 Simpson, Makedah          95 Paterson Gaz           1:27.82   5
 18 Harris, Keyanne           94 Comets Track           1:28.62   3
 19 Hesse, Kelli              95 Dragonflies            1:30.12   3
 20 Clayton, Brittany         95 New York Novas         1:30.50   3
 21 Brown, Tiara              94 Long Branch            1:32.42   4
 22 Hesse, Stephanie          95 Dragonflies            1:35.90   2
 23 Andrews, Jayonna          94 Long Branch            1:38.21   5
 24 Lopez, Lexus              95 Unattached             1:45.30   4
 
800 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Chyna               94 New York Starz         2:59.28 
  2 Joyner, Kiara             95 Jersey Shore           3:02.42 
  3 Harris, Shayla            95 Comets Track           3:05.19 
  4 Delande, Autumn           94 Jersey Shore           3:08.10 
  5 Lawrence, Dana            94 Paterson Gaz           3:08.29 
  6 Henry, Tiara              94 New York Novas         3:22.69 
  7 Burrus, Chelsea              Jaguar TC              3:28.78 
  8 Pinzino, Kimberly            Jaguar TC              4:20.69 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Xander             94 New York Novas         5:53.88 
  2 Harris, Shayla            95 Comets Track           6:03.24 
  3 Pinzino, Kimberly            Jaguar TC              7:44.89 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DuBois, Samantha          94 Wayne Stride           9:50.74 
  2 Saint Lawrence, Natalia   94 New York Starz        10:28.54 
  3 Henry, Tiara              94 New York Novas        11:47.20 
  4 Knighton, Anijah          94 Paterson Gaz          12:44.39 
 -- Simmons, Chynah           94 Paterson Gaz                DQ 
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saint Lawrence, Natalia   94 New York Starz         3-08.00      1.11m
  2 Harris, Keyanne           94 Comets Track           3-04.00      1.01m
  3 Grant, Tenee              94 Remington FL           3-02.00      0.96m
  3 Forde, Imani              95 Remington FL           3-02.00      0.96m
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caryl, Ramona             95 New York Novas           4.37m   14-04.00
  2 Saint Lawrence, Natalia   94 New York Starz           3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Hill, Chyna               94 New York Starz           3.06m   10-00.50
  4 Spataro, Dominique        95 Mahwah Recreatio         3.00m    9-10.25
  5 Hesse, Stephanie          95 Dragonflies              2.95m    9-08.25
  6 Hesse, Kelli              95 Dragonflies              2.85m    9-04.25
  7 Edwards, Karelle          94 New York Novas           2.78m    9-01.50
  8 Burrus, Chelsea              Jaguar TC                2.71m    8-10.75
  9 Rasool, Amira                Jaguar TC                2.66m    8-08.75
 -- Harris, Keyanne           94 Comets Track              FOUL           
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Rikiya             94 Jetta's Trac          20-06.00      6.24m
  2 Knighton, Anijah          94 Paterson Gaz          16-00.00      4.87m
  3 Yansen, Malika               Jaguar TC             15-03.00      4.64m
  4 Forde, Imani              95 Remington FL          14-04.00      4.36m
  5 Simmons, Chynah           94 Paterson Gaz          11-01.00      3.37m
  6 Grant, Tenee              94 Remington FL          10-02.00      3.09m
  7 Spataro, Dominique        95 Mahwah Recreatio      10-01.50      3.08m
  8 Pinzino, Kimberly            Jaguar TC             10-00.50      3.06m
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Corene          92 New York Novas           13.06 
  2 Carter, Jasmine              Jaguar TC                13.29 
  3 Koulesser, Raquel         92 New York Novas           13.91 
  4 Gregory, Sabirah          91 NWR                      14.11 
  5 Edwards, Tekeira          93 Paterson Gaz             14.15 
  6 Roberts, Erica            92 NWR                      14.33 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Jasmine              Jaguar TC                13.26q  1
  2 Williams, Corene          92 New York Novas           13.71q  2
  3 Koulesser, Raquel         92 New York Novas           14.20q  1
  4 Gregory, Sabirah          91 NWR                      14.30q  1
  5 Edwards, Tekeira          93 Paterson Gaz             14.49q  2
  6 Roberts, Erica            92 NWR                      14.95q  2
  7 Thomas, Taia              93 New York Novas           15.01q  1
  8 McQueen, June             93 South Brunsw             15.08q  2
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gregory, Sabirah          91 NWR                      28.81   1
  2 Johson, Jade              93 Comets Track             29.05   1
  3 Williams, Corene          92 New York Novas           29.10   1
  4 Edwards, Tekeira          93 Paterson Gaz             29.80   2
  5 Mask, Andrea              92 HPAL                     29.99   3
  6 Thomas, Beaira               Jaguar TC                30.03   1
  7 Roberts, Erica            92 NWR                      30.51   1
  8 Goez, Jessica             92 Jetta's Trac             31.02   2
  9 McQueen, June             93 South Brunsw             31.47   2
 10 Morrison, Dominique       92 New York Novas           31.73   2
 11 Davis, Chelsea            93 Jetta's Trac             32.69   3
 12 Sims, Robin               93 New York Novas           33.49   3
 13 Marshall, Chelsee         92 New York Starz           35.65   2
 14 Stewart, Tamara           93 Jetta's Trac             39.13   3
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Amber              92 Paterson Gaz           1:03.55   1
  2 Johson, Jade              93 Comets Track           1:05.26   1
  3 Saint Lawrence, Nicolett  92 New York Starz         1:06.92   1
  4 Holmes, Nia               93 Remington FL           1:08.75   1
  5 Mask, Andrea              92 HPAL                   1:08.90   4
  6 Sims, Robin               93 New York Novas         1:11.38   2
  7 Thomas, Taia              93 New York Novas         1:11.78   1
  8 Edwards, Tekeira          93 Paterson Gaz           1:12.89   2
  9 Hudson, Soroya            92 New York Starz         1:13.65   3
 10 Goez, Jessica             92 Jetta's Trac           1:13.70   4
 11 Thomas, Beaira               Jaguar TC              1:14.98   2
 12 McQueen, June             93 South Brunsw           1:15.30   4
 13 Gbadebo, Adebunmi            Jaguar TC              1:15.42   2
 14 Holder, Jasmine              Jaguar TC              1:18.18   3
 15 Morrison, Dominique       92 New York Novas         1:18.48   2
 16 Jackson, Lyndsey             Jaguar TC              1:18.91   3
 17 Davis, Chelsea            93 Jetta's Trac           1:22.40   4
 18 Marshall, Chelsee         92 New York Starz         1:23.74   3
 19 Stewart, Tamara           93 Jetta's Trac           1:33.20   4
 20 Brown, Gabriella          93 Remington FL           1:35.13   3
 
800 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Lawrence, Nicolett  92 New York Starz         2:35.30 
  2 Allen, Amber              92 Paterson Gaz           2:36.70 
  3 Holmes, Nia               93 Remington FL           2:40.04 
  4 Koulesser, Raquel         92 New York Novas         2:49.85 
  5 Gbadebo, Adebunmi            Jaguar TC              2:56.02 
  6 Thomas, Taia              93 New York Novas         2:58.37 
  7 Hudson, Soroya            92 New York Starz         3:07.66 
  8 Martin, Danielle          92 Comets Track           3:08.76 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Shakiera          92 Remington FL          11:00.35 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Soroya            92 New York Starz         4-08.00      1.42m
  2 Phipps, Rhea              93 Remington FL           4-08.00      1.42m
  3 Koulesser, Raquel         92 New York Novas         4-04.00      1.32m
  4 Morrison, Dominique       92 New York Novas         4-00.00      1.21m
  5 Sims, Robin               93 New York Novas         3-10.00      1.16m
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Enrica             93 Remington FL             3.62m   11-10.50
  2 Thomas, Beaira               Jaguar TC                3.61m   11-10.25
  3 Roberts, Erica            92 NWR                      3.23m   10-07.25
  4 Jackson, Lyndsey             Jaguar TC                3.16m   10-04.50
  4 Brown, Gabriella          93 Remington FL             3.16m   10-04.50
  6 Holder, Jasmine              Jaguar TC                3.14m   10-03.75
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Gabriella          93 Remington FL          26-01.00      7.95m
  2 Roberts, Erica            92 NWR                   24-05.00      7.44m
  3 Taylor, Shakiera          92 Remington FL          21-02.00      6.45m
  4 Gbadebo, Adebunmi            Jaguar TC             20-06.50      6.26m
  5 Martin, Danielle          92 Comets Track          18-02.00      5.53m
  6 Nixon, Enrica             93 Remington FL          17-01.50      5.21m
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phipps, Rhea              93 Remington FL             59-09     18.21m
  2 Taylor, Shakiera          92 Remington FL             43-02     13.15m
  3 Holmes, Nia               93 Remington FL             37-09     11.50m
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwaneri, Ogechi           90 Comets Track             12.19 
  2 Wilson, Cherie            90 WILL                     12.81 
  3 Simpson, Tenesia             Jaguar TC                12.83 
  4 Jobe, Ashley                 Jaguar TC                13.18 
  5 White, Josalyn            90 Bronx Intern             13.27 
  6 Williams, Carlisa         91 New York Novas           13.46 
  7 Sharper, Samantha         90 WILL                     13.61 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Cherie            90 WILL                     12.36q  2
  1 Shepard, Markya           91 Long Branch              12.36q  3
  3 Nwaneri, Ogechi           90 Comets Track             12.49q  6
  4 Simpson, Tenesia             Jaguar TC                12.70q  2
  4 Price, Kewanna            91 Paterson Gaz             12.70q  3
  6 Bisiolv, Zainab           90 PRC                      13.05q  3
  6 Sharper, Samantha         90 WILL                     13.05q  2
  8 White, Josalyn            90 Bronx Intern             13.06q  5
  9 Williams, Carlisa         91 New York Novas           13.15   2
  9 Feliciano, Felicia        90 Paterson Gaz             13.15   3
 11 Gould, Tennille           90 New York Novas           13.30   1
 12 Howard, Chante            90 Paterson Gaz             13.45   6
 13 Battle, Ashley            90 PRC                      13.47   5
 14 Williams, Latasia         90 New York Novas           13.49   1
 15 Climer, Gemira            90 New York Novas           13.57   4
 16 Paton, Tamika                Jaguar TC                13.66   5
 17 Tull, Dasha               91 Remington FL             13.67   4
 18 Gainey, Shaquanda         91 WILL                     13.71   1
 19 Pryor, Kelly              91 New York Novas           13.96   4
 20 Green, Vanasha            91 WILL                     14.31   1
 21 Emenaka, Nneka            90 Comets Track             14.35   4
 22 Cherenfant, Delilsia      90 WILL                     14.39   5
 23 Holmes, Brandi            91 WILL                     14.46   6
 24 Hughley, Ashley           91 New York Novas           14.58   5
 25 Evans, Crystal            90 NWR                      14.60   5
 26 Thompson, Imara           90 New York Novas           14.61   3
 26 Wooten, Nia                  Jaguar TC                14.61   2
 28 Saint Hunert, Kamilah     90 NWR                      14.63   4
 29 Cobbs, Asia               91 Long Branch              14.71   4
 30 Bey, Sharae               91 Long Branch              14.81   2
 30 Jobe, Ashley                 Jaguar TC                14.81   3
 32 McDonald, Danielle           Jaguar TC                14.87   6
 33 Azcuy, Brook              90 Long Branch              15.10   6
 34 Shamblee, Marcella        90 New York Novas           15.35   6
 35 Muhammad, Faizah             Jaguar TC                17.35   1
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nwaneri, Ogechi           90 Comets Track             25.59   1
  2 Wilson, Cherie            90 WILL                     25.89   1
  3 Simpson, Tenesia             Jaguar TC                26.41   1
  4 Sharper, Samantha         90 WILL                     27.01   1
  5 White, Josalyn            90 Bronx Intern             27.37   1
  6 Howard, Chante            90 Paterson Gaz             27.43   2
  7 King, Chantelle           91 Comets Track             27.49   3
  8 Green, Vanasha            91 WILL                     27.67   4
  9 Duncan, Arial             90 Comets Track             27.68   2
 10 Climer, Gemira            90 New York Novas           27.84   2
 11 Jobe, Ashley                 Jaguar TC                27.99   2
 12 Battle, Ashley            90 PRC                      28.09   4
 13 Gainey, Shaquanda         91 WILL                     28.42   3
 14 Price, Kewanna            91 Paterson Gaz             28.45   3
 15 Emenaka, Nneka            90 Comets Track             28.68   4
 16 Cobbs, Asia               91 Long Branch              28.99   2
 17 Williams, Saniyyah        90 Paterson Gaz             29.36   6
 18 Wooten, Nia                  Jaguar TC                29.39   6
 19 Paton, Tamika                Jaguar TC                29.55   4
 20 Saint Hunert, Kamilah     90 NWR                      29.66   3
 21 Cherenfant, Delilsia      90 WILL                     29.76   5
 22 McDonald, Danielle           Jaguar TC                30.36   5
 23 Davis, Courtney           90 PRC                      30.61   5
 24 Evans, Crystal            90 NWR                      30.66   4
 25 Holmes, Brandi            91 WILL                     30.78   6
 26 Shepard, Markya           91 Long Branch              31.13   3
 27 Feliciano, Felicia        90 Paterson Gaz             31.79   5
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Cherie            90 WILL                   1:01.50   2
  2 Sharper, Samantha         90 WILL                   1:02.43   1
  3 Stewart, Bianca           90 Comets Track           1:03.40   1
  4 Bisiolv, Zainab           90 PRC                    1:03.50   4
  5 McBean, Seantae           90 Bronx Intern           1:03.87   1
  6 Logan-Brown, Tifanie      94 WILL                   1:04.36   3
  7 King, Chantelle           91 Comets Track           1:04.50   2
  8 Duncan, Arial             90 Comets Track           1:05.24   1
  9 Harris, Latishia          90 Remington FL           1:06.09   3
 10 King, Alexis              90 WILL                   1:06.60   4
 11 Verdier, Christie         90 HPAL                   1:07.03   5
 12 Hughley, Ashley           91 New York Novas         1:07.58   1
 13 Wooten, Nia                  Jaguar TC              1:09.24   3
 14 Williams, Saniyyah        90 Paterson Gaz           1:09.90   2
 15 Ross, Krista                 Jaguar TC              1:10.98   2
 16 Paton, Tamika                Jaguar TC              1:11.43   5
 17 Lewis, Joscelyn           90 Comets Track           1:12.19   3
 18 Knighton, Emma            91 Paterson Gaz           1:12.48   2
 19 Azcuy, Brook              90 Long Branch            1:17.29   3
 20 Shamblee, Marcella        90 New York Novas         1:17.70   4
 21 Tyson, Felicia            91 Remington FL           1:17.88   5
 
800 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abdullah, Amira           90 WILL                   2:32.35 
  2 Ramsey, Ashley            90 New York Starz         2:36.06 
  3 Linley, Safiya            91 New York Starz         2:37.48 
  4 McBean, Seantae           90 Bronx Intern           2:37.74 
  5 Pryor, Kelly              91 New York Novas         2:42.93 
  6 Knighton, Emma            91 Paterson Gaz           2:43.88 
  7 King, Alexis              90 WILL                   2:44.40 
  8 Hughley, Ashley           91 New York Novas         2:51.55 
  9 Gould, Tennille           90 New York Novas         2:54.11 
 10 Thompson, Imara           90 New York Novas         2:55.79 
 11 Verdier, Christie         90 HPAL                   2:57.98 
 12 Lewis, Joscelyn           90 Comets Track           2:59.32 
 13 Shamblee, Marcella        90 New York Novas         3:05.27 
 14 Ross, Krista                 Jaguar TC              3:05.41 
 15 Grant, Jasmine            91 Remington FL           3:28.78 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linley, Safiya            91 New York Starz         5:21.07 
  2 Pryor, Kelly              91 New York Novas         5:30.08 
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Ashley            90 New York Starz        11:16.50 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linley, Safiya            91 New York Starz        17:37.70 
  2 Grant, Jasmine            91 Remington FL          21:17.34 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Bianca           90 Comets Track           5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Ramsey, Ashley            90 New York Starz         5-00.00      1.52m
  3 Ceaser, Kristynmarie      90 New York Novas         4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Mohamed, Dalilah          90 New York Novas         4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Brown, Brittany           91 Remington FL           4-08.00      1.42m
  6 Tyson, Felicia            91 Remington FL           4-06.00      1.37m
  7 Thompson, Imara           90 New York Novas         4-04.00      1.32m
  7 Nixon, Elrica             91 Remington FL           4-04.00      1.32m
  9 Shamblee, Marcella        90 New York Novas         4-02.00      1.27m
 -- Tull, Dasha               91 Remington FL                NH           
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Ashley            90 New York Starz           4.68m   15-04.25
  2 Cobbs, Asia               91 Long Branch              4.28m   14-00.50
  3 Paton, Tamika                Jaguar TC                4.10m   13-05.50
  4 Brown, Brittany           91 Remington FL             3.98m   13-00.75
  5 Harris, Latishia          90 Remington FL             3.94m   12-11.25
  6 Bey, Sharae               91 Long Branch              3.90m   12-09.50
  7 Ross, Krista                 Jaguar TC                3.72m   12-02.50
  8 Nixon, Elrica             91 Remington FL             3.61m   11-10.25
  9 Ceaser, Kristynmarie      90 New York Novas           3.44m   11-03.50
  9 Williams, Carlisa         91 New York Novas           3.44m   11-03.50
 11 Tull, Dasha               91 Remington FL             3.27m   10-08.75
 12 Wooten, Nia                  Jaguar TC                2.93m    9-07.50
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gould, Tennille           90 New York Novas        31-08.50      9.66m
  2 Jobe, Ashley                 Jaguar TC             30-08.00      9.34m
  3 Brown, Brittany           91 Remington FL          26-03.25      8.00m
  4 Mohamed, Dalilah          90 New York Novas        25-10.00      7.87m
  5 Knighton, Emma            91 Paterson Gaz          25-01.50      7.65m
  6 Climer, Gemira            90 New York Novas        24-11.00      7.59m
  7 Tull, Dasha               91 Remington FL          24-06.00      7.46m
  8 Ceaser, Kristynmarie      90 New York Novas        23-10.00      7.26m
  9 Muhammad, Faizah             Jaguar TC             20-06.50      6.26m
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Latishia          90 Remington FL             66-05     20.24m
  2 Nixon, Elrica             91 Remington FL             56-04     17.17m
  3 Grant, Jasmine            91 Remington FL             44-07     13.58m
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vdotong, Dimal            88 Staten Island Fa         12.23q  2
  2 Hudson, Chia              89 New York Starz           12.38q  2
  3 Sharper, Janee            88 WILL                     12.63q  2
  4 Holder, Celeste           88 Jaguar TC                12.75q  1
  5 Chaplin, Beverly             Jaguar TC                12.77q  2
  6 Royster, Claudia          89 Comets Track             12.79q  1
  7 Nwoga, Martina            88 WILL                     12.92q  2
  8 Thompson, Ashley          89 WILL                     12.97q  1
  9 Faye, Khadijah            89 Paterson Gaz             13.34   1
 10 Johnson, Iman             88 Jaguar TC                13.73   1
 11 Thomas, Barachel             Jaguar TC                14.79   2
 12 Sheftall, Ebony              Jaguar TC                15.32   1
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holder, Celeste           88 Jaguar TC                25.45   1
  2 Cooper, Elana             88 Jaguar TC                25.53   1
  3 Thompson, Ashley          89 WILL                     26.29   1
  4 Hudson, Chia              89 New York Starz           26.51   2
  5 Chaplin, Beverly             Jaguar TC                26.80   2
  6 Faye, Khadijah            89 Paterson Gaz             27.03   2
  7 Nwoga, Martina            88 WILL                     27.34   2
  8 Sharper, Janee            88 WILL                     27.46   1
  9 Johnson, Iman             88 Jaguar TC                28.36   2
 10 Vdotong, Dimal            88 Staten Island Fa         29.02   1
 11 Rodney, Natasha           88 Staten Island Fa         29.03   3
 12 Sheftall, Ebony              Jaguar TC                30.91   3
 13 Thomas, Barachel             Jaguar TC                31.21   3
 14 Peterkin, Jaleesa         89 Staten Island Fa         33.93   3
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Kava              88 New York Starz           59.04   1
  2 Thompson, Ashley          89 WILL                   1:00.63   1
  3 Nixon, Erica              89 Remington FL           1:01.70   2
  4 Chaplin, Beverly             Jaguar TC              1:02.60   1
  5 Newby, Ashley             89 Comets Track           1:03.10   1
  6 Rodney, Natasha           88 Staten Island Fa       1:07.30   1
  7 Manley, Laila                Jaguar TC              1:07.60   2
  8 Thomas, Barachel             Jaguar TC              1:16.00   2
  9 Peterkin, Jaleesa         89 Staten Island Fa       1:23.90   2
 
800 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Kava              88 New York Starz         2:25.65 
  2 Sharper, Janee            88 WILL                   2:34.40 
  3 Manley, Laila                Jaguar TC              2:44.75 
  4 Nwoga, Martina            88 WILL                   2:46.61 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Shania             88 Remington FL          17:00.49 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Chia              89 New York Starz           5.06m   16-07.25
  2 Cooper, Elana             88 Jaguar TC                4.85m   15-11.00
  3 Ramsey, Kava              88 New York Starz           4.85m   15-11.00
  4 Newby, Ashley             89 Comets Track             4.27m   14-00.25
  5 Vdotong, Dimal            88 Staten Island Fa         4.18m   13-08.75
  6 Nixon, Erica              89 Remington FL             4.07m   13-04.25
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Iman             88 Jaguar TC             45-02.50     13.77m
  2 Sheftall, Ebony              Jaguar TC             21-06.00      6.55m
  3 Thomas, Barachel             Jaguar TC             21-00.00      6.40m
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Erica              89 Remington FL             77-10     23.72m
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Candice          87 Comets Track             13.59 
  2 Horne, Kviara             87 Paterson Gaz             14.18 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horne, Kviara             87 Paterson Gaz             28.31 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Shantile       87 New York Novas         1:03.40 
  2 Horne, Kviara             87 Paterson Gaz           1:06.20 
 
800 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Shantile       87 New York Novas         2:33.36 
  2 Lourdes, Fabian           87 Paterson Gaz           2:41.28 
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lourdes, Fabian           87 Paterson Gaz           5:25.77 
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lourdes, Fabian           87 Paterson Gaz          11:44.60 
 
Long Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Candice          87 Comets Track             4.23m   13-10.50
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berger, Jawan             95 NWR                       9.25   1
  2 Fuller, Jordan            98 Jetta's Trac              9.58   1
  3 Adams, Walter             96 HPAL                      9.98   1
  4 Harris, Jonathan          98 Comets Track             10.14   2
  5 Lawrence, Noah            98 Unattached               10.29   1
  6 Dyer, Justin              00 Comets Track             11.06   2
  7 Brown, Jordan             97 HPAL                     11.32   1
  8 Morrison, Raymond         96 New York Novas           11.61   1
  9 Jones, Samuel             98 HPAL                     11.91   2
 10 Stewart, Dane             97 Jetta's Trac             13.09   2
 11 Brown, Justin             99 HPAL                     14.14   2
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dyer, Asante              96 Paterson Gaz             15.09 
  2 Owens, Jermaine           96 WILL                     15.34 
  3 Ray, Juwan                96 WILL                     15.81 
  4 Ayers, Jahmel             96 Paterson Gaz             16.83 
  5 Colley, Zaire             96 WILL                     17.05 
  6 Anderson, Amir            96 WILL                     17.76 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dyer, Asante              96 Paterson Gaz             15.33q  1
  2 Owens, Jermaine           96 WILL                     15.39q  1
  3 Ray, Juwan                96 WILL                     15.82q  2
  4 Ayers, Jahmel             96 Paterson Gaz             16.39q  2
  5 Colley, Zaire             96 WILL                     16.59q  3
  6 Anderson, Amir            96 WILL                     16.90q  3
  7 Walker, Marcellus         96 Jetta's Trac             17.52q  1
  8 Ahamparam, Aidan             Jaguar TC                17.55q  1
  9 Fuller, Jordan            98 Jetta's Trac             17.72   2
 10 Jackson, Marquis             Jaguar TC                17.76   3
 11 Adams, Walter             96 HPAL                     19.59   1
 12 Harris, Jonathan          98 Comets Track             20.07   3
 13 Morrison, Raymond         96 New York Novas           20.80   2
 14 Stewart, Dane             97 Jetta's Trac             20.94   2
 15 Brown, Jordan             97 HPAL                     21.21   2
 16 Jones, Samuel             98 HPAL                     22.56   3
 -- Berger, Jawan             95 NWR                         DQ   1
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dyer, Asante              96 Paterson Gaz             33.35   1
  2 Owens, Jermaine           96 WILL                     34.75   1
  3 Ray, Juwan                96 WILL                     34.90   1
  4 Winbush, Brandon          96 Jetta's Trac             35.51   1
  5 Garvin, Jelani            96 Jetta's Trac             35.82   2
  6 McDonald, Donovan         95 Comets Track             36.43   2
  7 Anderson, Amir            96 WILL                     36.45   2
  8 Ayers, Jahmel             96 Paterson Gaz             36.48   4
  9 Jackson, Marquis             Jaguar TC                37.68   2
 10 Fuller, Jordan            98 Jetta's Trac             38.25   3
 11 Colley, Zaire             96 WILL                     38.44   1
 12 Walker, Marcellus         96 Jetta's Trac             39.11   3
 13 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Jetta's Trac             39.77   2
 14 Ahamparam, Aidan             Jaguar TC                41.05   3
 15 Wyen, Tarran              96 Jetta's Trac             42.18   4
 16 Goez, Brandon             97 Jetta's Trac             45.33   3
 17 Morrison, Raymond         96 New York Novas           45.85   3
 18 Stewart, Dane             97 Jetta's Trac             50.98   4
 19 Dyer, Justin              00 Comets Track           1:02.37   4
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dyer, Asante              96 Paterson Gaz           1:14.12   2
  2 Wingate, Julius           95 Jetta's Trac           1:15.58   1
  3 Winbush, Brandon          96 Jetta's Trac           1:16.15   2
  4 Lawrence, Jacob           96 New York Starz         1:20.42   1
  5 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Jetta's Trac           1:20.99   3
  6 Garvin, Jelani            96 Jetta's Trac           1:23.00   2
  7 Walker, Marcellus         96 Jetta's Trac           1:27.70   3
  8 Ayers, Jahmel             96 Paterson Gaz           1:30.15   1
  9 Wyen, Tarran              96 Jetta's Trac           1:34.50   3
 10 Ahamparam, Aidan             Jaguar TC              1:35.88   2
 11 Pinzino, Russell             Jaguar TC              1:36.48   1
 12 Goez, Brandon             97 Jetta's Trac           1:37.38   2
 13 Stewart, Dane             97 Jetta's Trac           1:51.30   3
 
800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wingate, Julius           95 Jetta's Trac           3:01.18 
  2 Pinzino, Russell             Jaguar TC              3:41.51 
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Max             96 Wayne Stride           6:39.43 
  2 Pinzino, Russell             Jaguar TC              7:02.37 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, Devin             94 Jetta's Trac             14.45q  1
  2 Wynn, Brion               95 Jetta's Trac             14.60q  2
  3 Dixon, Darry              94 Jetta's Trac             14.84q  3
  4 Dickerson, Antwan         94 WILL                     15.14q  2
  5 Gray, Jared               94 WILL                     15.42q  1
  6 Rodriguez, Rajuan         95 Remington FL             15.69q  1
  7 Hogarth, Nile                Jaguar TC                16.11q  3
  8 Braswell, Asad               Jaguar TC                16.14q  1
  9 Staton, Jaleel            94 HPAL                     16.35   3
 10 Mask, Treyvon             95 HPAL                     16.37   3
 11 Berger, Talem             94 NWR                      16.46   2
 12 Brown, Kameron            89 New York Novas           16.60   1
 13 Isreal, Cody              94 HPAL                     16.69   1
 14 Bisiolv, Hakeem           95 PRC                      17.01   2
 15 McDonald, Donovan         95 Comets Track             18.52   3
 16 Marion, Brieland          95 Comets Track             19.32   2
 17 Hilaire, Kier                Jaguar TC                20.28   3
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Aaron           94 New York Starz           29.44   1
  2 Wynn, Brion               95 Jetta's Trac             30.44   2
  3 Fuller, Devin             94 Jetta's Trac             30.57   1
  4 Dixon, Darry              94 Jetta's Trac             31.13   2
  5 Rodriguez, Rajuan         95 Remington FL             31.81   1
  6 Gibbs, Terrell            95 Comets Track             31.86   1
  7 Dickerson, Antwan         94 WILL                     31.89   1
  8 Mask, Treyvon             95 HPAL                     33.09   3
  9 Bronner, Mark             95 Comets Track             33.64   4
 10 Patterson, Shane          94 Franklin TC              33.68   3
 11 Isreal, Cody              94 HPAL                     34.69   4
 12 Hogarth, Nile                Jaguar TC                34.94   2
 13 Gray, Jared               94 WILL                     34.96   2
 14 Staton, Jaleel            94 HPAL                     35.64   4
 15 Stewart, David            95 Jetta's Trac             42.12   3
 16 Davis, Benjamin           94 Jetta's Trac             42.14   4
 17 Hilaire, Kier                Jaguar TC                45.73   3
 -- Brown, Kameron            89 New York Novas              NT   2
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wingate, Charles          94 Jetta's Trac           1:10.92   1
  2 Taylor, Kevin                Jaguar TC              1:14.18   3
  3 Lesesne, David               Jaguar TC              1:15.12   1
  4 Braswell, Asad               Jaguar TC              1:15.79   2
  5 Gibbs, Terrell            95 Comets Track           1:16.02   1
  6 Green, Darius             95 WILL                   1:17.46   3
  7 Clark, Julian                Jaguar TC              1:17.57   2
  8 Bronner, Mark             95 Comets Track           1:19.19   2
  9 Saint-Preux, Steven       93 Unattached             1:20.79   3
 10 Chandler, Xavier          96 New York Novas         1:24.29   1
 11 Hogarth, Nile                Jaguar TC              1:25.71   3
 12 Davis, Benjamin           94 Jetta's Trac           1:30.64   2
 13 Stewart, David            95 Jetta's Trac           1:32.98   3
 14 Brown, Kameron            89 New York Novas         1:34.20   2
 15 Patterson, Shane          94 Franklin TC            1:36.28   1
 
800 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Julian              Jaguar TC              2:50.23 
  2 Green, Darius             95 WILL                   2:51.08 
  3 Taylor, Kevin                Jaguar TC              3:05.43 
  4 Chandler, Xavier          96 New York Novas         3:12.07 
  5 Bisiolv, Hakeem           95 PRC                    3:30.45 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berger, Talem             94 NWR                    3-08.00      1.11m
  2 Berger, Jawan             95 NWR                    3-04.00      1.01m
  3 Rodriguez, Rajuan         95 Remington FL           3-02.00      0.96m
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Patrick           94 New York Starz           4.05m   13-03.50
  2 Lesesne, David               Jaguar TC                3.84m   12-07.25
  3 Jackson, Julian              Jaguar TC                3.54m   11-07.50
  4 Clark, Julian                Jaguar TC                3.25m   10-08.00
  5 Hilaire, Kier                Jaguar TC                2.39m    7-10.25
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Benjamin           94 Jetta's Trac          14-10.00      4.52m
  2 Marion, Brieland          95 Comets Track          12-07.50      3.84m
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McBean, Duvone            92 Bronx Intern             13.15 
  2 Dwyer, Derrick            93 WILL                     13.23 
  3 Phillips, Shakim          92 Paterson Gaz             13.27 
  4 Brown, Javon              92 Paterson Gaz             13.57 
  5 athlete, unknown          92 Unattached               13.67 
  6 Black, Bradeem            93 WILL                     14.51 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Bradeem            93 WILL                     13.18q  1
  2 McBean, Duvone            92 Bronx Intern             13.29q  1
  3 Dwyer, Derrick            93 WILL                     13.35q  4
  4 Brown, Javon              92 Paterson Gaz             13.36q  3
  5 Phillips, Shakim          92 Paterson Gaz             13.42q  1
  6 Perry, Darryl             92 WILL                     13.54q  3
  7 Worsley, Steven           92 Long Branch              13.75q  4
  8 Ayers, Rodney             92 Paterson Gaz             13.83q  2
  9 Bennett, Eric             92 Unattached               14.04   1
 10 Wingate, Earnest          92 Jetta's Trac             14.11   4
 11 Blount, Jimmy             92 Bronx Intern             14.15   2
 12 McDonald, Roger              Jaguar TC                14.22   4
 13 Fletcher, Deshawn         92 New York Novas           14.31   3
 14 Bellamy, Franklin         92 Comets Track             14.50   3
 15 Johnson, Darrell          93 HPAL                     14.71   2
 16 Dyer, Amani               93 Paterson Gaz             14.84   3
 17 Hundley, Maxxwell         92 New York Novas           15.02   2
 18 Reed, Almalik             93 Paterson Gaz             15.48   2
 19 Morgan, Wade              93 Unattached               15.56   3
 20 Johnson, John Henry       92 Comets Track             15.64   4
 21 Jenkins, Morris           92 Paterson Gaz             15.80   4
 22 Gibbons, Tier             93 New York Novas           16.61   1
 23 Saint-Preux, Steven       93 Unattached               16.92   1
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Shakim          92 Paterson Gaz             27.23   1
  2 Brown, Javon              92 Paterson Gaz             27.86   1
  3 Carmichael, Eric          92 WILL                     28.39   1
  4 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar TC                28.69   1
  5 Perry, Darryl             92 WILL                     28.79   3
  6 Ayers, Rodney             92 Paterson Gaz             29.07   2
  7 Blount, Jimmy             92 Bronx Intern             29.43   2
  8 Gravesand, Clayton        92 Franklin TC              29.96   4
  9 Bellamy, Franklin         92 Comets Track             29.99   4
 10 Worsley, Steven           92 Long Branch              30.30   2
 11 Wingate, Earnest          92 Jetta's Trac             30.44   2
 12 Garvin, Jabari            93 Jetta's Trac             30.62   4
 13 Dyer, Amani               93 Paterson Gaz             30.86   3
 14 Hundley, Maxxwell         92 New York Novas           31.74   1
 15 Johnson, Darrell          93 HPAL                     32.03   2
 16 Morgan, Wade              93 Unattached               32.09   4
 17 Reed, Almalik             93 Paterson Gaz             32.38   4
 18 Wolfolk, Dennis           93 HPAL                     33.10   3
 19 Jenkins, Morris           92 Paterson Gaz             33.46   4
 20 Carter, Malcolm           92 Jetta's Trac             36.31   3
 21 Gibbons, Tier             93 New York Novas           36.46   3
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Javon              92 Paterson Gaz           1:03.33   1
  1 Black, Bradeem            93 WILL                   1:03.33   3
  3 Duncan, Christian         92 Comets Track           1:03.54   1
  4 Carter, Malcolm           92 Jetta's Trac           1:06.49   1
  5 Brown, Kameron            89 New York Novas         1:06.98   2
  6 Taylor, Robert            92 New York Novas         1:07.07   1
  7 Stewart, Shamar           92 New York Starz         1:07.35   3
  8 Ayers, Rodney             92 Paterson Gaz           1:08.96   2
  9 Greene, Kai                  Jaguar TC              1:09.79   3
 10 Hundley, Maxxwell         92 New York Novas         1:10.68   2
 11 Jenkins, Morris           92 Paterson Gaz           1:11.04   4
 12 Gregory, Brandon          93 Jetta's Trac           1:11.54   1
 13 Garvin, Jabari            93 Jetta's Trac           1:12.18   2
 14 Wolfolk, Dennis           93 HPAL                   1:12.60   2
 15 Dyer, Amani               93 Paterson Gaz           1:12.95   3
 16 Dwyer, Derrick            93 WILL                   1:14.34   3
 17 Reed, Almalik             93 Paterson Gaz           1:14.70   4
 18 McDonald, Roger              Jaguar TC              1:16.10   4
 19 Morgan, Wade              93 Unattached             1:17.10   4
 
800 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Christian         92 Comets Track           2:36.85 
  2 Taylor, Robert            92 New York Novas         2:40.08 
  3 Carryl, Rolston           93 New York Novas         2:44.77 
  4 athlete, unknown          92 Unattached             2:47.49 
  5 Froelich, Devin           92 Comets Track           2:56.13 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 athlete, unknown          92 Unattached             5:28.28 
  2 Froelich, Devin           92 Comets Track           5:38.44 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Worsley, Steven           92 Long Branch            4-02.00      1.27m
  2 Carryl, Rolston           93 New York Novas         4-00.00      1.21m
  3 Green, Xavier             91 Remington FL           3-08.00      1.11m
  4 Moore, Marquis            93 Remington FL           3-08.00      1.11m
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar TC                4.27m   14-00.25
  2 Greene, Kai                  Jaguar TC                4.08m   13-04.75
  3 Carryl, Rolston           93 New York Novas           4.03m   13-02.75
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bronner, Brandon          92 New York Starz        24-00.50      7.32m
  2 Gregory, Brandon          93 Jetta's Trac          23-04.50      7.12m
  3 Johnson, John Henry       92 Comets Track          17-00.00      5.18m
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Shamar           92 New York Starz           66-03     20.19m
  2 Bronner, Brandon          92 New York Starz           52-07     16.02m
  3 Moore, Marquis            93 Remington FL             50-07     15.41m
  4 Green, Xavier             91 Remington FL             42-06     12.95m
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ervin, Jhamil             89 NWR                      11.80 
  2 Drivers, Justin           90 NWR                      12.10 
  3 Mack, Taras               90 WILL                     12.24 
  4 Rogers, Craig             90 Long Branch              12.34 
  5 Brown, Kaheem             91 Paterson Gaz             12.91 
  6 Farrington, Syteek        91 WILL                     13.23 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Jhamil             89 NWR                      11.84q  1
  2 Drivers, Justin           90 NWR                      12.32q  2
  3 Rogers, Craig             90 Long Branch              12.43q  1
  4 Mack, Taras               90 WILL                     12.67q  4
  5 Brown, Kaheem             91 Paterson Gaz             12.76q  2
  6 Farrington, Syteek        91 WILL                     12.77q  2
  7 Wilkerson, Latrell        90 WILL                     12.79q  3
  8 Black, Shawn              90 WILL                     12.82q  1
  9 Johnson, Damier           90 Long Branch              12.98   3
 10 Racthford, Eddie          90 NWR                      13.00   3
 11 Brown, Ahamar             89 NWR                      13.01   3
 12 Green, Urijah             91 Remington FL             13.04   1
 13 Adams, Rahmel             91 Long Branch              13.08   4
 14 Rosado, Jordan            91 Long Branch              13.13   2
 15 Foster, Kwesi             90 NWR                      13.53   3
 16 Parrish, Justin           90 Long Branch              14.17   4
 17 Pendarvis, Malik          91 Remington FL             14.48   2
 18 Taylor, George            91 New York Novas           14.53   2
 19 Davis, Cory               91 PRC                      14.65   1
 20 Bronner, Lloyd            90 New York Starz           15.27   3
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ervin, Jhamil             89 NWR                      24.49   1
  2 Drivers, Justin           90 NWR                      24.99   2
  3 Boyer, Malcolm               Jaguar TC                25.53   1
  4 Mack, Taras               90 WILL                     26.17   1
  5 Brown, Kaheem             91 Paterson Gaz             26.40   1
  5 Adams, Rahmel             91 Long Branch              26.40   2
  7 Farrington, Syteek        91 WILL                     26.46   2
  8 Racthford, Eddie          90 NWR                      26.50   2
  9 Wilkerson, Latrell        90 WILL                     26.53   3
 10 Brown, Ahamar             89 NWR                      27.52   3
 11 Mask, Isaiah              90 HPAL                     28.86   1
 12 Walker, Jessie            91 Jetta's Trac             29.61   3
 13 Taylor, George            91 New York Novas           29.75   3
 14 Pendarvis, Malik          91 Remington FL             30.39   2
 15 Green, Urijah             91 Remington FL             33.33   3
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Malcolm               Jaguar TC                56.45   1
  2 Foster, Kwesi             90 NWR                      58.34   2
  3 Williams, Daquan             Jaguar TC                59.51   1
  4 Rogers, Craig             90 Long Branch              59.59   1
  5 Rosado, Jordan            91 Long Branch              59.74   1
  6 Adams, Rahmel             91 Long Branch            1:01.70   2
  7 Mask, Isaiah              90 HPAL                   1:01.80   3
  8 Racthford, Eddie          90 NWR                    1:04.70   2
  9 Kiwanuka, Luke            95 Comets Track           1:05.03   1
 10 Walker, Jessie            91 Jetta's Trac           1:06.63   3
 11 Taylor, George            91 New York Novas         1:07.15   3
 12 Davis, Cory               91 PRC                    1:07.96   3
 13 Johnson, Damier           90 Long Branch            1:08.00   2
 14 Parrish, Justin           90 Long Branch            1:09.67   3
 15 Newby, Terrence           91 Comets Track           1:10.60   2
 
800 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Kwesi             90 NWR                    2:21.46 
  2 Williams, Daquan             Jaguar TC              2:22.37 
  3 Holder, Joseph            90 Jaguar TC              2:30.95 
  4 Kiwanuka, Luke            95 Comets Track           2:33.82 
  5 Bronner, Lloyd            90 New York Starz         2:59.52 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holder, Joseph            90 Jaguar TC              5:11.71 
  2 Earnest, Tristan          90 New York Starz         5:24.48 
  3 Montero, Michael          91 Unattached             5:42.90 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Kwesi             90 NWR                      4.83m   15-10.25
  2 Drivers, Justin           90 NWR                      4.69m   15-04.75
  3 Holder, Joseph            90 Jaguar TC                4.39m   14-05.00
  4 Farrington, Syteek        91 WILL                     4.35m   14-03.25
  5 Parrish, Justin           90 Long Branch              3.93m   12-10.75
  6 Bronner, Lloyd            90 New York Starz           3.81m   12-06.00
  7 Pendarvis, Malik          91 Remington FL             3.43m   11-03.00
  8 Berger, Ali               90 NWR                      3.03m    9-11.25
  9 Dyer, Almar               90 Paterson Gaz             2.71m    8-10.75
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berger, Ali               90 NWR                   25-06.00      7.77m
  2 Earnest, Tristan          90 New York Starz        22-01.50      6.74m
  3 Dyer, Almar               90 Paterson Gaz          20-10.00      6.35m
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Earnest, Tristan          90 New York Starz           73-03     22.32m
  2 Bronner, Lloyd            90 New York Starz           50-09     15.46m
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fabian, Anthony           89 Paterson Gaz             11.12 
  2 Braswell, Will            88 NWR                      11.22 
  3 McGriff, Robert           88 WILL                     11.31 
  4 Stevens, Tyrell           88 Bronx Intern             11.46 
  5 Foster, Derrick           88 Jaguar TC                11.89 
  6 Cromwell, Troy            88 Jaguar TC                11.94 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braswell, Will            88 NWR                      11.26q  2
  2 Fabian, Anthony           89 Paterson Gaz             11.37q  3
  2 McGriff, Robert           88 WILL                     11.37q  2
  4 Foster, Derrick           88 Jaguar TC                11.60q  3
  5 Stevens, Tyrell           88 Bronx Intern             11.69q  1
  6 Crawford, Jermel          89 Long Branch              11.81q  3
  7 White, Leon                  Jaguar TC                11.85q  2
  8 Ray, Jordan               88 WILL                     11.87q  2
  9 Alexander, Corey          89 NWR                      12.10   1
 10 Elmore, William           89 NWR                      12.19   1
 11 Thomas, Ricardo           88 WILL                     12.58   1
 12 Brown, Lance              89 HPAL                     12.72   2
 13 Perry-Marshall, Matthew   89 WILL                     12.98   3
 14 Chandler, Etienne         89 New York Novas           15.07   3
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGriff, Robert           88 WILL                     23.20   1
  2 Beckford, Stephon         88 HPAL                     23.48   1
  3 Stevens, Tyrell           88 Bronx Intern             23.62   1
  4 Foster, Derrick           88 Jaguar TC                23.67   1
  5 Crawford, Jermel          89 Long Branch              23.72   2
  6 Braswell, Will            88 NWR                      23.74   1
  7 Cromwell, Troy            88 Jaguar TC                23.75   3
  8 Elmore, William           89 NWR                      23.92   2
  9 Alexander, Corey          89 NWR                      24.59   3
 10 Hughes, Amin                 Jaguar TC                24.80   2
 11 White, Leon                  Jaguar TC                24.82   3
 12 Robinson, James           88 HPAL                     25.20   2
 13 Perry-Marshall, Matthew   89 WILL                     26.46   2
 14 Brown, Lance              89 HPAL                     26.93   3
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGriff, Robert           88 WILL                     53.39   1
  2 Beckford, Stephon         88 HPAL                     53.52   1
  3 Crawford, Jermel          89 Long Branch              54.90   2
  4 Ray, Jordan               88 WILL                     55.60   2
  5 Robinson, James           88 HPAL                     55.85   1
  6 Hughes, Amin                 Jaguar TC                56.06   1
  7 Thomas, Ricardo           88 WILL                     57.20   1
  8 White, Leon                  Jaguar TC                57.73   3
  9 Alexander, Corey          89 NWR                      58.67   3
 10 Martin, Sean              89 Comets Track             59.76   3
 11 Perry-Marshall, Matthew   89 WILL                   1:05.20   2
 12 Chandler, Etienne         89 New York Novas         1:09.62   3
 
800 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Scott             88 WILL                   2:03.45 
  2 Newborn, Kae              88 Comets Track           2:09.48 
  3 Webb, Sharif              89 NWR                    2:12.66 
 -- Hughes, Amin                 Jaguar TC                   DQ 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newborn, Kae              88 Comets Track           4:32.95 
  2 Webb, Sharif              89 NWR                    4:35.63 
  3 Williams, Tim             89 Unattached             4:54.25 
  4 St. Louis, Raushan        90 Unattached             5:18.34 
  5 Manning, Charleston       89 NWR                    5:35.05 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holder, Michael              Jaguar TC             45-11.00     13.99m
  2 Braswell, Will            88 NWR                   33-01.50     10.09m
  3 Hughes, Amin                 Jaguar TC             29-05.00      8.96m
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holder, Michael              Jaguar TC                82-00     24.99m
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Raushan        90 Unattached            10:57.06 
  2 Earnest, Tristan          90 New York Starz        11:40.42 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pettus, Chaisen           87 HPAL                     11.07 
  2 Huggins, Kareem           86 Comets Track             11.14 
  3 Brown, Lloyd              86 HPAL                     11.18 
  4 Bellamy, Dondago Jr.      85 Comets Track             11.34 
  5 Major, Quamir             87 Jaguar TC                11.60 
  6 Barnes, Roy Jr.           86 Comets Track             11.69 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pettus, Chaisen           87 HPAL                     10.95q  1
  2 Bellamy, Dondago Jr.      85 Comets Track             11.05q  1
  3 Barnes, Roy Jr.           86 Comets Track             11.22q  1
  4 Huggins, Kareem           86 Comets Track             11.23q  2
  5 Brown, Lloyd              86 HPAL                     11.36q  2
  6 Major, Quamir             87 Jaguar TC                11.37q  1
  7 Cheese, Robert            87 Long Branch              11.68q  2
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huggins, Kareem           86 Comets Track             22.65 
  2 Bellamy, Dondago Jr.      85 Comets Track             22.88 
  3 Barnes, Roy Jr.           86 Comets Track             23.15 
  4 Brown, Lloyd              86 HPAL                     23.16 
  5 Cheese, Robert            87 Long Branch              24.81 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Altema, Patrick           87 Jaguar TC                50.15   1
  2 Major, Quamir             87 Jaguar TC                51.15   1
  3 Ormond, Kamar             86 Jaguar TC                52.60   2
  4 Viosin, Sean              86 Comets Track             53.87   1
  5 Cheese, Robert            87 Long Branch              56.05   2
  6 Lopez, Manuel             87 Bronx Intern             56.20   2
 
800 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Mike            87 Unattached             2:15.85 
 
Long Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pettus, Chaisen           87 HPAL                     5.76m   18-10.75
  2 Brown, Lloyd              86 HPAL                     5.28m   17-04.00