NJ Track & Field Coalition Championship - 07/17/2004             
                             Amedeo V. Army Field                             
                              Ocean Township, NJ                              
                                    Results   

Coaches and Parents 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Blue Wave  'A'           50.91
  2 Franklin TC  'A'         53.87
  3 Jersey Shore TC  'A'     56.14
  4 Jaguar TC  'A'           59.61
  5 Jaguar TC  'C'           59.70
  6 Paterson Gazelles  'A'   60.65
  7 East Orange Dragons  'A' 60.75
  8 Jaguar TC  'B' 61.37
  9 Long Branch TC  'A'   63.08
 10 Jettas  'A'   67.77

                                    
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   251 McNair, Kamaron     96 Unattached               10.18    10 
  2   243 Harris, Jade        99 Track Achiev             10.46     8 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   210 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gaz             17.11q
  2    94 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguar TC                18.40q
  3     6 Moore, Charmaine    96 Blue Wave St             18.72q
  4   348 Sanders, Titiana    96 Jettas                   18.73q
  5    48 Varlow, Tori        96 Franklin TC              20.64q
  6   243 Harris, Jade        99 Track Achiev             21.53q
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   210 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gaz             17.11    10 
  2    94 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguar TC                18.40     8 
  3     6 Moore, Charmaine    96 Blue Wave St             18.72     6 
  4   348 Sanders, Titiana    96 Jettas                   18.73     4 
  5    48 Varlow, Tori        96 Franklin TC              20.64     2 
  6   243 Harris, Jade        99 Track Achiev             21.53     1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   210 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gaz             33.10    10 
  2     6 Moore, Charmaine    96 Blue Wave St             34.63     8 
  3    94 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguar TC                36.22     6 
  4   348 Sanders, Titiana    96 Jettas                   37.47     4 
  5    48 Varlow, Tori        96 Franklin TC              40.79     2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   210 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gaz           1:17.77    10 
  2   242 Dorin, Shante       96 Track Achiev           1:23.74     8 
  3   348 Sanders, Titiana    96 Jettas                 1:23.92     6 
  4   337 Ortiz, Rayna        97 Jettas                 1:28.16     4 
  5   244 Mobley, Isabel      98 Track Achiev           1:32.82     2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     6 Moore, Charmaine    96 Blue Wave St           3:04.32    10 
  2   242 Dorin, Shante       96 Track Achiev           3:22.92     8 
  3   337 Ortiz, Rayna        97 Jettas                 3:24.12     6 
  4   244 Mobley, Isabel      98 Track Achiev           3:26.48     4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                        59.71    10 
  2 Jersey Shore TC  'A'                                1:02.90     8 
  3 Paterson Gazelles TC  'A'                           1:03.54     6 
  4 Franklin TC  'A'                                    1:07.43     4 
  5 Tnt Express  'A'                                    1:15.14     2 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    94 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguar TC                2.14m    7-00.25   10 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    82 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguar TC                14.69q  1
  2   139 Moss, Desiree       95 Jersey Shore             14.70q  4
  3    71 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguar TC                14.98q  2
  4     4 Lumb, Kevon         95 Blue Wave St             15.14q  1
  5    43 Smith, Chanel       94 Franklin TC              15.18q  4
  6    18 Arscott, Dana       94 East Orange              15.34q  2
  7   166 Lewis, Kieshairrah  94 LBTC                     15.65   4
  8   158 Brown, Tiara        94 LBTC                     15.70   1
  9   200 Dominick, Tasia     94 Paterson Gaz             15.75   1
 10   165 Johnson, Tanai      95 LBTC                     16.10   3
 11   232 Chandler, Breonna   95 Tnt Express              16.22   2
 12   233 Woodard, Jesica     95 Tnt Express              16.26   4
 13   214 Tuck, Adrienne      94 Paterson Gaz             16.49   3
 14   213 Simpson, Makedah    95 Paterson Gaz             16.53   2
 15   351 Brown, Ashley       95 Tnt Express              16.57   1
 16   252 McNair, Kassidy     94 Unattached               17.02   2
 17    49 Voorhees, Ayana     94 Franklin TC              17.09   1
 18    42 Schnarr, Rayanna    94 Franklin TC              17.23   3
 19   349 Carter, Simiyha     95 Tnt Express              17.40   3
 20   304 Smith, Felicia      94 Unattached               17.95   4
 21   303 Spatrao, Dominique  95 Mahwah Recreatio         18.18   3
 22    46 Toledo, Jada        94 Franklin TC              19.30   2
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    82 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguar TC                14.58    10 
  2     4 Lumb, Kevon         95 Blue Wave St             14.76     8 
  3    71 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguar TC                14.85     6 
  4    18 Arscott, Dana       94 East Orange              15.05     4 
  5    43 Smith, Chanel       94 Franklin TC              15.17     2 
  6   139 Moss, Desiree       95 Jersey Shore             15.18     1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     4 Lumb, Kevon         95 Blue Wave St             32.61   2   10 
  2   139 Moss, Desiree       95 Jersey Shore             32.68   2    8 
  3    92 Rasool, Amira       95 Jaguar TC                32.88   3    6 
  4    18 Arscott, Dana       94 East Orange              33.14   3    4 
  5    43 Smith, Chanel       94 Franklin TC              33.53   3    2 
  6   166 Lewis, Kieshairrah  94 LBTC                     33.83   1    1 
  7   158 Brown, Tiara        94 LBTC                     34.22   2
  8   351 Brown, Ashley       95 Tnt Express              34.58   1
  9    84 Jones, Indanasia    94 Jaguar TC                35.02   2
 10   141 Wilson, Brietta     95 Jersey Shore             35.17   4
 11   209 Lawrence, Dana      94 Paterson Gaz             35.67   1
 12   342 McKoy, Njaira       95 Jettas                   35.79   2
 13    72 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguar TC                35.96   3
 14    42 Schnarr, Rayanna    94 Franklin TC              36.33   1
 15   206 Knighton, Anijah    94 Paterson Gaz             37.09   4
 16   341 Hogan, Rikaya       94 Jettas                   38.55   4
 17   349 Carter, Simiyha     95 Tnt Express              38.84   2
 18   165 Johnson, Tanai      95 LBTC                   1:04.81   1
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   140 Wilson, Ajee        94 Jersey Shore           1:11.27   1   10 
  2    84 Jones, Indanasia    94 Jaguar TC              1:18.43   1    8 
  3   232 Chandler, Breonna   95 Tnt Express            1:21.14   2    6 
  4   166 Lewis, Kieshairrah  94 LBTC                   1:23.60   1    4 
  5    72 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguar TC              1:24.23   2    2 
  6    16 Hesse, Stephanie    95 Dragonflies            1:25.17   2    1 
  7   303 Spatrao, Dominique  95 Mahwah Recreatio       1:26.90   1
  8    46 Toledo, Jada        94 Franklin TC            2:04.66   2
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   140 Wilson, Ajee        94 Jersey Shore           2:38.69    10 
  2   134 Delande, Autumn     94 Jersey Shore           3:16.76     8 
  3   138 Joyner, Kiara       95 Jersey Shore           3:18.05     6 
  4   126 Pinzino, Kimberly   94 Jaguar TC              3:59.71     4 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   138 Joyner, Kiara       95 Jersey Shore           6:15.76    10 
  2   141 Wilson, Brietta     95 Jersey Shore           6:16.86     8 
  3   134 Delande, Autumn     94 Jersey Shore           6:26.11     6 
  4    15 Hesse, Kelli        95 Dragonflies            7:03.63     4 
  5   126 Pinzino, Kimberly   94 Jaguar TC              7:12.79     2 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Knighton, Anijah    94 Paterson Gaz          15:11.80    10 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                        59.71    10 
     1) 71 Ballew, Ambur 95             2) 82 Jackson, Whitney 94        
     3) 86 Kearney, Janee 94            4) 92 Rasool, Amira 95           
  2 Jersey Shore TC  'A'                                1:02.90     8 
     1) 134 Delande, Autumn 94          2) 138 Joyner, Kiara 95          
     3) 139 Moss, Desiree 95            4) 140 Wilson, Ajee 94           
  3 Paterson Gazelles TC  'A'                           1:03.54     6 
  4 Tnt Express  'A'                                    1:05.14     4 
  5 Franklin TC  'A'                                    1:07.43     2 
     1) 40 Riddick, Sabrina 94          2) 42 Schnarr, Rayanna 94        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      5:27.30    10 
     1) 72 Burrus, Chelsea 94           2) 82 Jackson, Whitney 94        
     3) 84 Jones, Indanasia 94          4) 92 Rasool, Amira 95           
  2 Paterson Gazelles TC  'A'                           5:31.10     8 
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   342 McKoy, Njaira       95 Jettas                    1.00      0.02m   10 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    71 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguar TC                3.12m   10-03.00   10 
  2    16 Hesse, Stephanie    95 Dragonflies              2.45m    8-00.50    8 
  3   303 Spatrao, Dominique  95 Mahwah Recreatio         2.24m    7-04.25    6 
  4    15 Hesse, Kelli        95 Dragonflies              2.21m    7-03.00    4 
  5     4 Lumb, Kevon         95 Blue Wave St             2.00m    6-06.75    2 
  6    49 Voorhees, Ayana     94 Franklin TC              1.94m    6-04.50    1 
  7    86 Kearney, Janee      94 Jaguar TC                1.93m    6-04.00
  8    46 Toledo, Jada        94 Franklin TC              1.88m    6-02.00
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   341 Hogan, Rikaya       94 Jettas                    6.25      0.16m   10 
  2   342 McKoy, Njaira       95 Jettas                    6.25      0.16m    8 
  3   206 Knighton, Anijah    94 Paterson Gaz              5.75      0.15m    6 
  4   233 Woodard, Jesica     95 Tnt Express               5.75      0.14m    4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    74 Carter, Jasmine     92 Jaguar TC                13.45q  1
  2     5 Moore, Chante       93 Blue Wave St             13.67q  2
  3    23 Sapini, Imani       92 East Orange              13.68q  1
  4   201 Edwards, Tekeira    93 Paterson Gaz             14.40q  1
  5    20 Ford, Jaslyn        92 East Orange              14.55q  2
  6   136 James, Aiyanna      93 Jersey Shore             14.57q  1
  7     1 Cave, Kerri         93 Blue Wave St             14.92   1
  8   327 Ali, Ayanna         93 Franklin TC              15.14   2
  9     3 Fleming, Shakira    93 Blue Wave St             15.16   2
 10    81 Jackson, Lyndsey    93 Jaguar TC                15.46   2
 11    51 Walker, Malika      92 Franklin TC              16.93   2
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    74 Carter, Jasmine     92 Jaguar TC                13.14    10 
  2     5 Moore, Chante       93 Blue Wave St             13.65     8 
  3   201 Edwards, Tekeira    93 Paterson Gaz             14.36     6 
  4   136 James, Aiyanna      93 Jersey Shore             14.68     4 
  5    23 Sapini, Imani       92 East Orange              14.89     2 
  6    20 Ford, Jaslyn        92 East Orange              15.03     1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    74 Carter, Jasmine     92 Jaguar TC                28.31   1   10 
  2   250 Cuttino, Tiana      92 Unattached               28.50   1    8 
  3    91 Phillips, Ashley    93 Jaguar TC                28.74   1    6 
  4    17 Anthony, Shante     92 East Orange              30.21   2    4 
  5    20 Ford, Jaslyn        92 East Orange              30.63   1    2 
  6    98 Thomas, Beaira      93 Jaguar TC                30.94   1    1 
  7   201 Edwards, Tekeira    93 Paterson Gaz             30.95   1
  8     3 Fleming, Shakira    93 Blue Wave St             31.37   2
  9     7 Parks, Krystal      93 Blue Wave St             33.11   2
 10   327 Ali, Ayanna         93 Franklin TC              33.20   2
 11    80 Holder, Jasmine     93 Jaguar TC                36.95   2
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   199 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson Gaz           1:03.22   1   10 
  2   250 Cuttino, Tiana      92 Unattached             1:03.41   1    8 
  3     5 Moore, Chante       93 Blue Wave St           1:03.86   1    6 
  4   201 Edwards, Tekeira    93 Paterson Gaz           1:13.36   1    4 
  5    19 Bank, Naadirah      92 East Orange            1:15.90   2    2 
  6     1 Cave, Kerri         93 Blue Wave St           1:20.08   1    1 
  7    80 Holder, Jasmine     93 Jaguar TC              1:21.10   2
  8   357 Stewart, Tamara     93 Jettas                 1:31.10   2
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   199 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson Gaz           2:50.90    10 
  2   186 Hudson, Soroya      92 New York Sta           2:59.06     8 
  3    77 Gbadebo, Adebunmi   92 Jaguar TC              2:59.67     6 
  4    19 Bank, Naadirah      92 East Orange            3:14.88     4 
  5     7 Parks, Krystal      93 Blue Wave St           3:26.72     2 
  6   357 Stewart, Tamara     93 Jettas                 3:41.95     1 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   186 Hudson, Soroya      92 New York Sta          11:04.09    10 
  2    77 Gbadebo, Adebunmi   92 Jaguar TC             12:54.00     8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Orange Dragons  'A'                              54.30    10 
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                        56.17     8 
     1) 74 Carter, Jasmine 92           2) 81 Jackson, Lyndsey 93        
     3) 91 Phillips, Ashley 93          4) 98 Thomas, Beaira 93          
  3 Blue Wave Stallions  'A'                              58.56     6 
     1) 1 Cave, Kerri 93                2) 3 Fleming, Shakira 93         
     3) 5 Moore, Chante 93              4) 7 Parks, Krystal 93           
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   186 Hudson, Soroya      92 New York Sta              1.25      0.03m   10 
  2    91 Phillips, Ashley    93 Jaguar TC                 1.25      0.03m    8 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   250 Cuttino, Tiana      92 Unattached               3.79m   12-05.25   10 
  2    98 Thomas, Beaira      93 Jaguar TC                3.19m   10-05.75    8 
  3    81 Jackson, Lyndsey    93 Jaguar TC                2.82m    9-03.00    6 
  4   136 James, Aiyanna      93 Jersey Shore             2.76m    9-00.75    4 
  5    80 Holder, Jasmine     93 Jaguar TC                2.73m    8-11.50    2 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    77 Gbadebo, Adebunmi   92 Jaguar TC                 6.00      0.15m   10 
  2   136 James, Aiyanna      93 Jersey Shore              5.25      0.13m    8 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    24 Taste, Rita         90 East Orange              13.13q  1
  2   169 Sweet, Veronica     90 LBTC                     13.28q  2
  3   211 Price, Kewanna      91 Paterson Gaz             13.56q  2
  4   160 Cobbs, Asia         91 LBTC                     13.74q  3
  5   205 Howard, Chante      90 Paterson Gaz             13.93q  1
  6    90 Paton, Tamika       90 Jaguar TC                13.94q  3
  7     2 Dunston, Randee     90 Blue Wave St             14.03   3
  8   204 Feliciano, Felicia  90 Paterson Gaz             14.04   3
  9    50 Walker, Jamila      90 Franklin TC              14.24   2
 10    41 Robinson, Keneisha  90 Franklin TC              14.37   1
 11    38 Cathcart, Laquesha  90 Franklin TC              14.39   3
 12   157 Bey, Sharae         91 LBTC                     14.45   2
 13    88 Mcdonald, Danielle  90 Jaguar TC                14.62   1
 14    35 Bethea, Jasmine     90 Franklin TC              14.81   2
 15   161 Decos, Steffi       91 LBTC                     14.85   3
 16   167 Shepard, Markya     91 LBTC                     14.98   1
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    24 Taste, Rita         90 East Orange              13.26    10 
  2   169 Sweet, Veronica     90 LBTC                     13.45     8 
  3   205 Howard, Chante      90 Paterson Gaz             13.92     6 
  4   211 Price, Kewanna      91 Paterson Gaz             13.94     4 
  5   160 Cobbs, Asia         91 LBTC                     14.03     2 
  6    90 Paton, Tamika       90 Jaguar TC                14.24     1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   187 Ramsay, Ashley      90 New York Sta             26.92   1   10 
  2   169 Sweet, Veronica     90 LBTC                     27.86   1    8 
  3    24 Taste, Rita         90 East Orange              28.67   1    6 
  4   211 Price, Kewanna      91 Paterson Gaz             28.92   2    4 
  5   205 Howard, Chante      90 Paterson Gaz             29.18   1    2 
  6   204 Feliciano, Felicia  90 Paterson Gaz             29.32   2    1 
  7    90 Paton, Tamika       90 Jaguar TC                29.40   1
  8   215 Williams, Saniyyah  90 Paterson Gaz             29.43   3
  9   142 Wilson, Jade        91 Jersey Shore             29.53   2
 10    38 Cathcart, Laquesha  90 Franklin TC              29.90   2
 11     2 Dunston, Randee     90 Blue Wave St             30.05   3
 12    21 Goods, Anajia       90 East Orange              30.14   3
 13    88 Mcdonald, Danielle  90 Jaguar TC                30.48   2
 14    35 Bethea, Jasmine     90 Franklin TC              30.65   2
 15    50 Walker, Jamila      90 Franklin TC              30.71   1
 16    45 Toledo, Dina        90 Franklin TC              33.60   3
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   142 Wilson, Jade        91 Jersey Shore           1:07.56    10 
  2     2 Dunston, Randee     90 Blue Wave St           1:11.07     8 
  3   163 Garcia, Ashley      91 LBTC                   1:18.82     6 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   142 Wilson, Jade        91 Jersey Shore           2:50.16    10 
  2   207 Knighton, Emma      91 Paterson Gaz           2:50.80     8 
  3    38 Cathcart, Laquesha  90 Franklin TC            3:03.95     6 
  4    45 Toledo, Dina        90 Franklin TC            3:39.43     4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paterson Gazelles TC  'A'                             53.80    10 
     1) 204 Feliciano, Felicia 90       2) 205 Howard, Chante 90         
     3) 207 Knighton, Emma 91           4) 215 Williams, Saniyyah 90     
  2 Long Branch Track Club  'A'                           56.37     8 
     1) 155 Azcuy, Brooke 90            2) 157 Bey, Sharae 91            
     3) 160 Cobbs, Asia 91              4) 167 Shepard, Markya 91        
  3 Franklin TC  'A'                                    1:00.03     6 
     1) 41 Robinson, Keneisha 90        2) 47 Ukachukwu, Chiamaka 90     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paterson Gazelles TC  'A'                           5:03.70    10 
     1) 204 Feliciano, Felicia 90       2) 205 Howard, Chante 90         
     3) 207 Knighton, Emma 91           4) 215 Williams, Saniyyah 90     
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   187 Ramsay, Ashley      90 New York Sta              1.50      0.03m   10 
  2   155 Azcuy, Brooke       90 LBTC                      1.00      0.03m    8 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   187 Ramsay, Ashley      90 New York Sta             4.63m   15-02.25   10 
  2   160 Cobbs, Asia         91 LBTC                     4.09m   13-05.00    8 
  3    90 Paton, Tamika       90 Jaguar TC                3.90m   12-09.50    6 
  4   157 Bey, Sharae         91 LBTC                     3.46m   11-04.25    4 
  5   155 Azcuy, Brooke       90 LBTC                     3.25m   10-08.00    2 
  6    50 Walker, Jamila      90 Franklin TC              3.11m   10-02.50    1 
  7   163 Garcia, Ashley      91 LBTC                     3.10m   10-02.00
  8   167 Shepard, Markya     91 LBTC                     3.07m   10-01.00
  9    35 Bethea, Jasmine     90 Franklin TC              2.92m    9-07.00
 10    45 Toledo, Dina        90 Franklin TC              2.56m    8-04.75
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   187 Ramsay, Ashley      90 New York Sta              9.25      0.24m   10 
  2   207 Knighton, Emma      91 Paterson Gaz              8.00      0.20m    8 
  3    21 Goods, Anajia       90 East Orange               7.25      0.18m    6 
  4   350 Brown, Jasmine      91 Tnt Express               6.75      0.17m    4 
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   350 Brown, Jasmine      91 Tnt Express             10.43m      34-03   10 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    39 Friday, Toneisha    88 Franklin TC              12.37q  1
  2   253 Nembhard, Georgina  88 Unattached               12.48q  1
  3   230 Udotong, Dimah      88 Staten Islan             12.58q  1
  4   188 Ramsay, Keva        88 New York Sta             12.75q  1
  5   185 Hudson, Chia        89 New York Sta             13.01q  1
  6    75 Chaplin, Beverly    88 Jaguar TC                13.37q  2
  7   354 Johnson, Eman       88 Jaguar TC                13.39   1
  8   203 Faye, Khadijah      89 Paterson Gaz             13.59   2
  9    97 Thomas, Barachel    89 Jaguar TC                14.88   2
 10    96 Sheftall, Ebony     89 Jaguar TC                15.33   2
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    39 Friday, Toneisha    88 Franklin TC              11.79    10 
  2   253 Nembhard, Georgina  88 Unattached               12.17     8 
  3   185 Hudson, Chia        89 New York Sta             12.49     6 
  4   230 Udotong, Dimah      88 Staten Islan             12.68     4 
  5   188 Ramsay, Keva        88 New York Sta             12.79     2 
  6    75 Chaplin, Beverly    88 Jaguar TC                13.14     1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    39 Friday, Toneisha    88 Franklin TC              25.66   1   10 
  2    76 Cooper, Elana       88 Jaguar TC                26.57   1    8 
  3   188 Ramsay, Keva        88 New York Sta             26.78   1    6 
  4   253 Nembhard, Georgina  88 Unattached               26.94   1    4 
  5   185 Hudson, Chia        89 New York Sta             26.99   1    2 
  6    75 Chaplin, Beverly    88 Jaguar TC                28.14   1    1 
  7   203 Faye, Khadijah      89 Paterson Gaz             29.24   2
  8   228 Rodney, Natasha     88 Staten Islan             30.27   2
  9    97 Thomas, Barachel    89 Jaguar TC                33.36   2
 10    96 Sheftall, Ebony     89 Jaguar TC                33.92   2
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   164 Grant, Tiffany      88 LBTC                     57.68    10 
  2    76 Cooper, Elana       88 Jaguar TC              1:03.03     8 
  3    75 Chaplin, Beverly    88 Jaguar TC              1:04.73     6 
  4   228 Rodney, Natasha     88 Staten Islan           1:07.64     4 
  5    97 Thomas, Barachel    89 Jaguar TC              1:20.70     2 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 Bonfiglio, Kristin  89 South Brunswick       19:04.80    10 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   188 Ramsay, Keva        88 New York Sta              1.50      0.03m   10 
  2   185 Hudson, Chia        89 New York Sta              1.25      0.03m    8 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   185 Hudson, Chia        89 New York Sta             4.83m   15-10.25   10 
  2    76 Cooper, Elana       88 Jaguar TC                4.56m   14-11.50    8 
  3   188 Ramsay, Keva        88 New York Sta             4.47m   14-08.00    6 
  4   230 Udotong, Dimah      88 Staten Islan             4.38m   14-04.50    4 
  5   203 Faye, Khadijah      89 Paterson Gaz             4.08m   13-04.75    2 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   137 James, Amber        89 Jersey Shore              9.75      0.25m   10 
  2   354 Johnson, Eman       88 Jaguar TC                 9.50      0.24m    8 
  3   317 Grant, Ryassa       89 East Orange               9.25      0.23m    6 
  4    97 Thomas, Barachel    89 Jaguar TC                 6.50      0.16m    4 
  5    96 Sheftall, Ebony     89 Jaguar TC                 6.00      0.15m    2 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   354 Johnson, Eman       88 Jaguar TC               27.74m      91-00   10 
  2   137 James, Amber        89 Jersey Shore            24.03m      78-10    8 
  3   317 Grant, Ryassa       89 East Orange             14.18m      46-06    6 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   156 Barnett, Carol      87 LBTC                     13.25    10 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   229 Sando, Yatta        86 Staten Islan           3:01.62    10 
 
Long Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   156 Barnett, Carol      87 LBTC                     3.70m   12-01.75   10 
 --   229 Sando, Yatta        86 Staten Islan              FOUL           
 
Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   226 Adames, Enmanuela   86 Staten Islan             9.64m   31-07.50   10 
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    62 Robinson, Naashon   96 Franklin TC               8.46   1   10 
  2   324 Nash, Kyren         96 Franklin TC               8.79   1    8 
  3   116 Jackson, Marquis    96 Jaguar TC                 9.03   1    6 
  4   247 Moore, Curtis       98 Track Achiev              9.98   2    4 
  5   301 Solano, Ziante      97 Paterson Gaz             10.31   1    2 
  6   325 Dent, Dondre        99 Franklin TC              10.36   2    1 
  7   329 Davis, Brandon      98 Jersey Shore             10.50   2
  8   356 Stewart, Dane       97 Jettas                   10.71   2
  8   248 Spady, Devin        98 Track Achiev             10.71   1
 10   245 Coulter, Cameron    98 Track Achiev             11.66   2
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   221 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gaz             17.01q  1
  2   347 Kendall, Matthew    96 Jettas                   18.40q  1
  3    62 Robinson, Naashon   96 Franklin TC              18.44q  2
  4   216 Ayers, Jahmel       96 Paterson Gaz             18.59q  2
  5   153 Wilson, Zachary     96 Jersey Shore             19.27q  2
  6   324 Nash, Kyren         96 Franklin TC              19.49q  1
  7   116 Jackson, Marquis    96 Jaguar TC                19.52   1
  8     9 Bishop, Terrance    97 Blue Wave St             19.94   2
  9   301 Solano, Ziante      97 Paterson Gaz             21.60   3
 10   248 Spady, Devin        98 Track Achiev             22.87   1
 11   247 Moore, Curtis       98 Track Achiev             22.95   2
 12   325 Dent, Dondre        99 Franklin TC              23.38   3
 13   329 Davis, Brandon      98 Jersey Shore             25.00   3
 14   245 Coulter, Cameron    98 Track Achiev             26.08   3
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   221 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gaz             15.69    10 
  2    62 Robinson, Naashon   96 Franklin TC              16.96     8 
  3   216 Ayers, Jahmel       96 Paterson Gaz             17.34     6 
  4   347 Kendall, Matthew    96 Jettas                   17.48     4 
  5   153 Wilson, Zachary     96 Jersey Shore             17.88     2 
  6   324 Nash, Kyren         96 Franklin TC              19.22     1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   221 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gaz             32.57   1   10 
  2   194 Lawrence, Jacob     96 New York Sta             33.54   1    8 
  3   216 Ayers, Jahmel       96 Paterson Gaz             36.72   1    6 
  4   347 Kendall, Matthew    96 Jettas                   37.03   1    4 
  5     9 Bishop, Terrance    97 Blue Wave St             37.51   2    2 
  6    62 Robinson, Naashon   96 Franklin TC              38.41   1    1 
  7   116 Jackson, Marquis    96 Jaguar TC                38.50   3
  8   153 Wilson, Zachary     96 Jersey Shore             38.55   1
  9   334 Fuller, Jordan      98 Jettas                   39.31   2
 10   355 Stewart, David      95 Jettas                   39.84   3
 11   301 Solano, Ziante      97 Paterson Gaz             43.85   2
 12   333 Wynn, Taurrean      96 Jettas                   44.11   3
 13   325 Dent, Dondre        99 Franklin TC              44.96   3
 14   356 Stewart, Dane       97 Jettas                   46.17   2
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   194 Lawrence, Jacob     96 New York Sta           1:20.70   2   10 
  2   246 Harris, Michael     96 Track Achiev           1:20.81   1    8 
  3   331 Hogan, Isaiah       97 Jettas                 1:22.83   1    6 
  4   221 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gaz           1:24.52   1    4 
  5   216 Ayers, Jahmel       96 Paterson Gaz           1:24.83   2    2 
  6   153 Wilson, Zachary     96 Jersey Shore           1:26.44   2    1 
  7   332 Walker, Marcellus   96 Jettas                 1:27.76   2
  8     9 Bishop, Terrance    97 Blue Wave St           1:35.15   1
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Harris, Michael     96 Track Achiev           3:19.06    10 
  2   127 Pinzino, Russell    97 Jaguar TC              3:47.74     8 
  3    32 Loring, Rameek      96 East Orange            4:34.14     6 
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    32 Loring, Rameek      96 East Orange            6:55.23    10 
  2   127 Pinzino, Russell    97 Jaguar TC              6:58.66     8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jettas  'A'                                         1:12.54    10 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jettas  'A'                                         6:23.95    10 
  2 Jettas  'B'                                         7:21.17     8 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   194 Lawrence, Jacob     96 New York Sta             2.87m    9-05.00   10 
  2   330 McKoy, Wesley       97 Jettas                   2.27m    7-05.50    8 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   340 Fuller, Devin       94 Jettas                   14.03q  1
  2   241 Thomas, Zion        95 Tnt Express              14.30q  3
  3   336 Wynn, Brion         95 Jettas                   14.31q  2
  4   234 Ashley, Jordan      94 Tnt Express              14.81q  2
  5   149 Martin, Myles       94 Jersey Shore             14.86q  1
  6   170 Adams, Jordan       94 LBTC                     14.90q  1
  7   309 Pitt, John          95 South Brunswick          14.93   3
  8    58 Molson, James       94 Franklin TC              15.10   1
  9    64 Rutledge, Lee       94 Franklin TC              15.11   1
 10   328 Lee, Amaad          94 Franklin TC              15.17   3
 11   322 Nash, Carlton       94 Franklin TC              15.36   2
 12   152 Smith, Trey         95 Jersey Shore             15.80   3
 13   326 Dent, Dajuan        95 Franklin TC              15.83   2
 14   254 Holloway, Raymond   94 Unattached               16.08   2
 15   123 Nogarth, Nile       95 Jaguar TC                16.12   3
 16   318 Adams, Tyron        95 Jettas                   16.30   1
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   241 Thomas, Zion        95 Tnt Express              14.11    10 
  2   340 Fuller, Devin       94 Jettas                   14.20     8 
  3   336 Wynn, Brion         95 Jettas                   14.30     6 
  4   234 Ashley, Jordan      94 Tnt Express              14.56     4 
  5   149 Martin, Myles       94 Jersey Shore             14.64     2 
  6   170 Adams, Jordan       94 LBTC                     14.97     1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   193 Lawrence, Aaron     94 New York Sta             29.47   1   10 
  2   149 Martin, Myles       94 Jersey Shore             30.19   2    8 
  3   338 Dixon, Darryl       94 Jettas                   31.00   1    6 
  4   196 Stewart, Raytomar   94 New York Sta             31.33   3    3 
  4   170 Adams, Jordan       94 LBTC                     31.33   1    3 
  6    58 Molson, James       94 Franklin TC              31.42   2    1 
  7    64 Rutledge, Lee       94 Franklin TC              31.65   1
  8   105 Clarke, Julian      95 Jaguar TC                32.17   2
  9   234 Ashley, Jordan      94 Tnt Express              32.18   1
 10   131 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguar TC                32.21   2
 11   322 Nash, Carlton       94 Franklin TC              32.38   2
 12   328 Lee, Amaad          94 Franklin TC              32.52   3
 13   104 Braswell, Asad      95 Jaguar TC                32.77   1
 14   326 Dent, Dajuan        95 Franklin TC              32.84   3
 14   152 Smith, Trey         95 Jersey Shore             32.84   3
 16   318 Adams, Tyron        95 Jettas                   34.17   2
 17   123 Nogarth, Nile       95 Jaguar TC                34.55   3
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   241 Thomas, Zion        95 Tnt Express            1:07.40   1   10 
  2   339 Wingate, Charles    94 Jettas                 1:09.48   1    8 
  3   118 Lesesne, David      94 Jaguar TC              1:13.85   1    6 
  4   149 Martin, Myles       94 Jersey Shore           1:13.88   1    4 
  5   352 Jackson, Julian     94 Jaguar TC              1:18.09   2    2 
  6   104 Braswell, Asad      95 Jaguar TC              1:19.37   2    1 
  7   335 Wingate, Julius     95 Jettas                 1:20.41   1
  8   147 Haymon, Isaiah      95 Jersey Shore           1:24.61   2
  9    57 Mamola, James       94 Franklin TC            1:25.91   2
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   241 Thomas, Zion        95 Tnt Express            2:38.89    10 
  2   335 Wingate, Julius     95 Jettas                 3:04.97     8 
  3   147 Haymon, Isaiah      95 Jersey Shore           3:09.25     6 
  4   318 Adams, Tyron        95 Jettas                 3:52.36     4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jettas  'A'                                           56.34    10 
  2 Franklin TC  'A'                                      58.71     8 
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      1:03.06     6 
     1) 104 Braswell, Asad 95           2) 105 Clarke, Julian 95         
     3) 118 Lesesne, David 94           4) 131 Taylor, Kevin 95          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jettas  'A'                                         4:54.40    10 
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      5:25.10     8 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   309 Pitt, John          95 South Brunswick          3.76m   12-04.00   10 
  2   118 Lesesne, David      94 Jaguar TC                3.56m   11-08.25    8 
  3   352 Jackson, Julian     94 Jaguar TC                3.19m   10-05.75    6 
  4   196 Stewart, Raytomar   94 New York Sta             3.13m   10-03.25    4 
  5   234 Ashley, Jordan      94 Tnt Express              2.72m    8-11.25    2 
  6   328 Lee, Amaad          94 Franklin TC              2.68m    8-09.50    1 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   310 Famularo, Nicolas   94 Blue Bishops              5.00      0.13m   10 
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   196 Stewart, Raytomar   94 New York Sta            30.60m     100-05   10 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   224 Phillips, Shakim    92 Paterson Gaz             13.30q  1
  2   236 Fowler, Dexter      92 Tnt Express              13.41q  3
  3    26 Bembridge, Darnell  92 East Orange              13.61q  4
  4    56 Hyman, Kevin        92 Franklin TC              13.64q  1
  5   321 Gardner, Angelo     93 Franklin TC              13.68q  3
  6   319 Worsley, Steven     92 LBTC                     13.73q  4
  7   217 Brown, Javon        92 Paterson Gaz             13.75   2
  7    54 Henderson, Karon    92 Franklin TC              13.75   4
  9   172 Barber, Shawn       92 LBTC                     13.82   3
 10    30 Jenerson, Davian    92 East Orange              13.95   2
 11    25 Arscott, Daniel     92 East Orange              14.19   5
 12   239 Thomas, Adrian      93 Tnt Express              14.35   1
 13   121 Mcdonald, Roger     92 Jaguar TC                14.50   3
 14   312 Britt, Jyvon        93 Blue Bishops             14.51   2
 15    61 Robinson, Darryl    92 Franklin TC              14.54   5
 16   353 Ayers, Rodney       92 Paterson Gaz             14.58   3
 17   220 Dyer, Amani         93 Paterson Gaz             14.60   4
 18    66 Stephenson, Mark    92 Franklin TC              14.68   2
 19   143 Brazile, Dareon     93 Jersey Shore             14.71   3
 20   344 Wingate, Ernest     92 Jettas                   14.79   2
 21   314 Willis, Dashawn     93 Blue Bishops             14.83   4
 22   150 Singletary, Adrian  93 Jersey Shore             15.03   1
 23   311 Benton, Burdin      93 Blue Bishops             15.05   5
 24   145 Daniels, Miles      93 Jersey Shore             15.58   5
 25   225 Reed, Almalik       93 Paterson Gaz             15.93   5
 26   306 Lombardo, Joe       92 South Brunswick          17.04   1
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   236 Fowler, Dexter      92 Tnt Express              13.27    10 
  2   224 Phillips, Shakim    92 Paterson Gaz             13.36     8 
  3   321 Gardner, Angelo     93 Franklin TC              13.61     6 
  4    56 Hyman, Kevin        92 Franklin TC              13.73     4 
  5   319 Worsley, Steven     92 LBTC                     13.85     2 
  6    26 Bembridge, Darnell  92 East Orange              13.88     1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   236 Fowler, Dexter      92 Tnt Express              28.13   1   10 
  2   321 Gardner, Angelo     93 Franklin TC              28.32   1    8 
  3   224 Phillips, Shakim    92 Paterson Gaz             28.44   1    6 
  4   172 Barber, Shawn       92 LBTC                     29.17   2    4 
  5    33 Murray, Wali        92 East Orange              29.24   2    2 
  6   353 Ayers, Rodney       92 Paterson Gaz             29.36   2    1 
  7    56 Hyman, Kevin        92 Franklin TC              30.03   1
  8   217 Brown, Javon        92 Paterson Gaz             30.40   1
  9   121 Mcdonald, Roger     92 Jaguar TC                30.48   2
 10    25 Arscott, Daniel     92 East Orange              30.50   3
 11   173 Brenner, Michael    92 LBTC                     31.06   3
 12   220 Dyer, Amani         93 Paterson Gaz             31.07   3
 13   239 Thomas, Adrian      93 Tnt Express              31.63   1
 14   344 Wingate, Ernest     92 Jettas                   31.98   3
 15   225 Reed, Almalik       93 Paterson Gaz             33.33   3
 16    67 Varlow, Tyree       92 Franklin TC              34.38   2
 17   148 Lamberson, Fahkir   93 Jersey Shore             35.22   2
 18   222 Jenkins, Morris     92 Paterson Gaz             35.32   3
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   217 Brown, Javon        92 Paterson Gaz           1:03.01   1   10 
  2    33 Murray, Wali        92 East Orange            1:03.26   1    8 
  3    26 Bembridge, Darnell  92 East Orange            1:03.97   1    6 
  4   343 Gregory, Brandon    93 Jettas                 1:07.08   2    4 
  5    53 Gravesande, Clayto  92 Franklin TC            1:07.20   3    2 
  6   353 Ayers, Rodney       92 Paterson Gaz           1:08.25   1    1 
  7   239 Thomas, Adrian      93 Tnt Express            1:09.38   1
  8    54 Henderson, Karon    92 Franklin TC            1:09.44   2
  9   320 Urquhat, James      92 Franklin TC            1:10.43   3
 10   222 Jenkins, Morris     92 Paterson Gaz           1:12.73   1
 11   143 Brazile, Dareon     93 Jersey Shore           1:13.35   2
 12   173 Brenner, Michael    92 LBTC                   1:13.67   2
 13    63 Rutledge, Kwesi     92 Franklin TC            1:17.42   3
 14    68 Voorhees, Khari     92 Franklin TC            1:18.55   3
 15    55 Hyman, Kareem       92 Franklin TC            1:20.38   4
 16   148 Lamberson, Fahkir   93 Jersey Shore           1:23.19   3
 17    67 Varlow, Tyree       92 Franklin TC            1:24.34   4
 --   145 Daniels, Miles      93 Jersey Shore                NT   2
 --   220 Dyer, Amani         93 Paterson Gaz                NT   2
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   236 Fowler, Dexter      92 Tnt Express            2:32.17    10 
  2    30 Jenerson, Davian    92 East Orange            2:33.23     8 
  3    53 Gravesande, Clayto  92 Franklin TC            2:48.65     6 
  4    68 Voorhees, Khari     92 Franklin TC            3:14.24     4 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Dixon, Brian        92 South Brunswick        5:44.65    10 
  2   306 Lombardo, Joe       92 South Brunswick        6:50.74     8 
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Dixon, Brian        92 South Brunswick       12:04.81    10 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin TC  'A'                                      54.21    10 
     1) 52 Daniel, Jeremy 92            2) 56 Hyman, Kevin 92            
     3) 66 Stephenson, Mark 92          4)                               
  2 East Orange Dragons  'A'                              55.24     8 
     1) 25 Arscott, Daniel 92           2) 30 Jenerson, Davian 92        
     3) 33 Murray, Wali 92              4)                               
  3 Franklin TC  'B'                                      58.71     6 
  4 Blue Bishops  'A'                                   1:00.29     4 
  5 New York Starz  'A'                                 1:00.64     2 
     1) 189 Bronner, Brandon 92         2) 195 Njoroge, Justin 92        
     3) 197 Stewart, Shaymar 92         4) 198 Troche, Nicholas 92       
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   195 Njoroge, Justin     92 New York Sta              1.25      0.03m   10 
  2   146 Davis, Andre        93 Jersey Shore              1.00      0.03m    8 
  3   151 Singletary, Julian  92 Jersey Shore              1.00      0.02m    4 
  3   173 Brenner, Michael    92 LBTC                      1.00      0.02m    4 
  3   198 Troche, Nicholas    92 New York Sta              1.00      0.02m    4 
  6   150 Singletary, Adrian  93 Jersey Shore              1.00      0.02m    1 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   319 Worsley, Steven     92 LBTC                     3.45m   11-04.00   10 
  2   173 Brenner, Michael    92 LBTC                     3.29m   10-09.50    8 
  3   195 Njoroge, Justin     92 New York Sta             3.27m   10-08.75    6 
  4   343 Gregory, Brandon    93 Jettas                   3.25m   10-08.00    4 
  5   143 Brazile, Dareon     93 Jersey Shore             3.21m   10-06.50    2 
  6    55 Hyman, Kareem       92 Franklin TC              3.16m   10-04.50    1 
  7    61 Robinson, Darryl    92 Franklin TC              3.06m   10-00.50
  8   312 Britt, Jyvon        93 Blue Bishops             3.04m    9-11.75
  9    66 Stephenson, Mark    92 Franklin TC              2.92m    9-07.00
 10   306 Lombardo, Joe       92 South Brunswick          2.90m    9-06.25
 11   150 Singletary, Adrian  93 Jersey Shore             2.88m    9-05.50
 12    63 Rutledge, Kwesi     92 Franklin TC              2.86m    9-04.75
 13   315 Morrisey, Danron    92 Blue Bishops             2.67m    8-09.25
 14   148 Lamberson, Fahkir   93 Jersey Shore             2.58m    8-05.75
 15   198 Troche, Nicholas    92 New York Sta             2.50m    8-02.50
 16   314 Willis, Dashawn     93 Blue Bishops             2.48m    8-01.75
 17    67 Varlow, Tyree       92 Franklin TC              2.24m    7-04.25
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   146 Davis, Andre        93 Jersey Shore              8.75      0.22m   10 
  2   189 Bronner, Brandon    92 New York Sta              8.00      0.20m    8 
  3    65 Stephenson, Anthon  92 Franklin TC               7.75      0.20m    6 
  4   121 Mcdonald, Roger     92 Jaguar TC                 7.75      0.20m    4 
  5   320 Urquhat, James      92 Franklin TC               7.50      0.19m    2 
  6   151 Singletary, Julian  92 Jersey Shore              7.25      0.18m    1 
  7   315 Morrisey, Danron    92 Blue Bishops              7.00      0.18m
  8   313 Hammary, Thomond    93 Blue Bishops              6.75      0.17m
  9   343 Gregory, Brandon    93 Jettas                    6.25      0.16m
 10   312 Britt, Jyvon        93 Blue Bishops              6.25      0.16m
 11   222 Jenkins, Morris     92 Paterson Gaz              5.50      0.14m
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    65 Stephenson, Anthon  92 Franklin TC             18.04m      59-02   10 
  2   197 Stewart, Shaymar    92 New York Sta            17.47m      57-04    8 
  3   189 Bronner, Brandon    92 New York Sta            17.18m      56-04    6 
  4   146 Davis, Andre        93 Jersey Shore            14.40m      47-03    4 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   197 Stewart, Shaymar    92 New York Sta            35.26m     115-08   10 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   346 Jonathan, Sam       90 Jettas                   11.70q  1
  2    13 Summers, Ralph      90 Blue Wave St             11.95q  2
  3   181 Rogers, Craig       90 LBTC                     12.39q  1
  4     8 Barkers, Corey      90 Blue Wave St             12.45q  1
  5   218 Brown, Kaheem       91 Paterson Gaz             12.61q  2
  6   178 Johnson, Damier     90 LBTC                     12.87q  3
  7   171 Adams, Rahmel       91 LBTC                     13.01   2
  8   182 Rosado, Jordan      91 LBTC                     13.03   3
  9    10 Johnson, Tejay      91 Blue Wave St             13.19   1
 10   238 Land, Martell       91 Tnt Express              13.49   2
 11   183 Turpin, Donnell     90 LBTC                     14.28   1
 12   345 Walker, Jessie      91 Jettas                   14.57   2
 13   175 Clark, Devron       91 LBTC                     14.74   3
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   346 Jonathan, Sam       90 Jettas                   11.88    10 
  2    13 Summers, Ralph      90 Blue Wave St             12.17     8 
  3   181 Rogers, Craig       90 LBTC                     12.69     6 
  4     8 Barkers, Corey      90 Blue Wave St             12.76     4 
  5   178 Johnson, Damier     90 LBTC                     12.80     2 
  6   218 Brown, Kaheem       91 Paterson Gaz             13.16     1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   346 Jonathan, Sam       90 Jettas                   24.07   1   10 
  2    13 Summers, Ralph      90 Blue Wave St             25.33   1    8 
  3   103 Boyer, Malcolm      90 Jaguar TC                25.67   1    6 
  4     8 Barkers, Corey      90 Blue Wave St             26.20   2    4 
  5   182 Rosado, Jordan      91 LBTC                     26.60   2    2 
  6   218 Brown, Kaheem       91 Paterson Gaz             26.85   2    1 
  7    10 Johnson, Tejay      91 Blue Wave St             26.95   1
  8   171 Adams, Rahmel       91 LBTC                     27.15   1
  9   238 Land, Martell       91 Tnt Express              28.23   2
 10   345 Walker, Jessie      91 Jettas                   30.03   2
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   346 Jonathan, Sam       90 Jettas                   55.46   1   10 
  2   103 Boyer, Malcolm      90 Jaguar TC                56.73   1    8 
  3    13 Summers, Ralph      90 Blue Wave St             57.31   1    6 
  4   133 Williams, Daquan    90 Jaguar TC              1:00.83   1    4 
  5   218 Brown, Kaheem       91 Paterson Gaz           1:04.36   2    2 
  6   345 Walker, Jessie      91 Jettas                 1:05.20   2    1 
  7   238 Land, Martell       91 Tnt Express            1:05.70   2
  8   190 Bronner, Lloyd      90 New York Sta           1:15.70   2
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Boyer, Malcolm      90 Jaguar TC              2:21.71    10 
  2   133 Williams, Daquan    90 Jaguar TC              2:23.22     8 
  3    29 Bowser, Tito        90 East Orange            2:30.50     6 
  4   192 Ernest, Tristan     91 New York Sta           2:40.72     4 
  5   190 Bronner, Lloyd      90 New York Sta           2:51.31     2 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    29 Bowser, Tito        90 East Orange            5:04.19    10 
  2   113 Holder, Joseph      90 Jaguar TC              5:04.68     8 
  3   144 Daniels, John       90 Jersey Shore           5:30.93     6 
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Ernest, Tristan     91 New York Sta          13:50.86    10 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blue Wave Stallions  'A'                              47.82    10 
     1) 8 Barkers, Corey 90             2) 10 Johnson, Tejay 91          
     3) 12 Minter, Ernest 90            4) 13 Summers, Ralph 90          
  2 Long Branch Track Club  'A'                           48.64     8 
     1) 171 Adams, Rahmel 91            2) 178 Johnson, Damier 90        
     3) 181 Rogers, Craig 90            4) 182 Rosado, Jordan 91         
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                        52.70     6 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blue Wave Stallions  'A'                            4:01.44    10 
     1) 8 Barkers, Corey 90             2) 10 Johnson, Tejay 91          
     3) 12 Minter, Ernest 90            4) 13 Summers, Ralph 90          
  2 Long Branch Track Club  'A'                         4:04.70     8 
     1) 171 Adams, Rahmel 91            2) 178 Johnson, Damier 90        
     3) 181 Rogers, Craig 90            4) 182 Rosado, Jordan 91         
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   113 Holder, Joseph      90 Jaguar TC                 1.50      0.03m    9 
  1   181 Rogers, Craig       90 LBTC                      1.50      0.03m    9 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   182 Rosado, Jordan      91 LBTC                     4.48m   14-08.50   10 
  2   238 Land, Martell       91 Tnt Express              4.41m   14-05.75    8 
  3   183 Turpin, Donnell     90 LBTC                     3.23m   10-07.25    6 
  4   190 Bronner, Lloyd      90 New York Sta             3.20m   10-06.00    4 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   192 Ernest, Tristan     91 New York Sta              6.50      0.16m   10 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   192 Ernest, Tristan     91 New York Sta            19.03m      62-05   10 
  2   190 Bronner, Lloyd      90 New York Sta            14.11m      46-03    8 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   125 Phillips, Eric      88 Jaguar TC                11.19q
  2   176 Crawford, Jermel    89 LBTC                     11.32q
  3   235 Brown, Kevin        88 Tnt Express              11.43q
  4   231 Black, Willie       88 Staten Islan             12.83q
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   125 Phillips, Eric      88 Jaguar TC                11.19    10 
  2   176 Crawford, Jermel    89 LBTC                     11.32     8 
  3   235 Brown, Kevin        88 Tnt Express              11.43     6 
  4   231 Black, Willie       88 Staten Islan             12.83     4 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Phillips, Eric      88 Jaguar TC                23.26    10 
  2   176 Crawford, Jermel    89 LBTC                     23.78     8 
  3    11 Jones, Jalen        88 Blue Wave St             25.06     6 
  4   231 Black, Willie       88 Staten Islan             27.78     4 
 --   132 White, Leon         88 Jaguar TC                   NT 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   316 Rutledge, William   88 East Orange              54.51   1   10 
  2   109 Ellerbe, Dorian     88 Jaguar TC                54.98   1    8 
  3    11 Jones, Jalen        88 Blue Wave St             55.26   1    6 
  4   237 Freeman, Thacious   88 Tnt Express              55.66   1    4 
  5   119 Maccubbin, Tyler    88 Jaguar TC                56.44   2    2 
  6   115 Hughes, Amine       88 Jaguar TC                57.84   1    1 
  7   132 White, Leon         88 Jaguar TC                58.72   2
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   237 Freeman, Thacious   88 Tnt Express            2:20.23    10 
  2   109 Ellerbe, Dorian     88 Jaguar TC              2:26.35     8 
  3    11 Jones, Jalen        88 Blue Wave St           2:40.21     6 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   115 Hughes, Amine       88 Jaguar TC              5:42.43    10 
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   125 Phillips, Eric      88 Jaguar TC                 1.50      0.04m   10 
  2   119 Maccubbin, Tyler    88 Jaguar TC                 1.50      0.03m    7 
  2   235 Brown, Kevin        88 Tnt Express               1.50      0.03m    7 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   119 Maccubbin, Tyler    88 Jaguar TC                5.98m   19-07.50   10 
  2   235 Brown, Kevin        88 Tnt Express              5.17m   16-11.50    8 
  3   231 Black, Willie       88 Staten Islan             4.45m   14-07.25    6 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   114 Holder, Michael     88 Jaguar TC               12.16m   39-10.75   10 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   114 Holder, Michael     88 Jaguar TC               25.35m      83-02   10 
  2   115 Hughes, Amine       88 Jaguar TC               20.77m      68-02    8 
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   115 Hughes, Amine       88 Jaguar TC             11:59.19    10 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   102 Altema, Patrick     87 Jaguar TC                11.20q
  2   174 Cheese, Robert      87 LBTC                     11.41q
  3   191 Ernest, Donavan     87 New York Sta             11.86q
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   102 Altema, Patrick     87 Jaguar TC                11.20    10 
  2   174 Cheese, Robert      87 LBTC                     11.41     8 
  3   191 Ernest, Donavan     87 New York Sta             11.86     6 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   102 Altema, Patrick     87 Jaguar TC                22.56    10 
  2   191 Ernest, Donavan     87 New York Sta             24.06     8 
  3   174 Cheese, Robert      87 LBTC                     24.07     6 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   102 Altema, Patrick     87 Jaguar TC                50.07    10 
 
Long Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   191 Ernest, Donavan     87 New York Sta             5.31m   17-05.25   10 
 
Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   191 Ernest, Donavan     87 New York Sta            11.21m   36-09.50   10 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   359 Denis, Dadi         76 Unattached                 DNF 
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paterson Gazelles TC        36        2) Jaguar TC                  34  
    3) Track Achievers             31        4) Blue Wave Stallions        24  
    4) Jettas                      24        6) Jersey Shore TC             8  
    6) Franklin TC                  8        8) Tnt Express                 2  
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jersey Shore TC             75        2) Jaguar TC                  68  
    3) Paterson Gazelles TC        30        4) Jettas                     28  
    5) Blue Wave Stallions         20        6) Dragonflies                17  
    7) Tnt Express                 14        8) East Orange Dragons         8  
    9) Franklin TC                  7       10) Mahwah Recreation           6  
   11) Long Branch Track Club       5                                          
 
                Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jaguar TC                   83        2) Paterson Gazelles TC       30  
    3) New York Starz              28        4) East Orange Dragons        25  
    5) Blue Wave Stallions         23        6) Jersey Shore TC            16  
    7) Jettas                       1                                          
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Long Branch Track Club      54        2) Paterson Gazelles TC       53  
    3) New York Starz              40        4) East Orange Dragons        22  
    5) Jersey Shore TC             20        6) Franklin TC                17  
    7) Tnt Express                 14        8) Blue Wave Stallions         8  
    9) Jaguar TC                    7                                          
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jaguar TC                   58        2) New York Starz             50  
    3) Franklin TC                 20        4) Jersey Shore TC            18  
    5) East Orange Dragons         12        5) Staten Island Family       12  
    7) Long Branch Track Club      10        7) South Brunswick            10  
    9) Paterson Gazelles TC         2                                          
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island Family        20        1) Long Branch Track Club     20  
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jettas                      50        2) Paterson Gazelles TC       40  
    3) Franklin TC                 29        4) New York Starz             28  
    5) Track Achievers             22        5) Jaguar TC                  22  
    7) East Orange Dragons         16        8) Jersey Shore TC             3  
    9) Blue Wave Stallions          2                                          
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jettas                      60        2) Jaguar TC                  37  
    3) Tnt Express                 36        4) New York Starz             27  
    5) Jersey Shore TC             20        6) South Brunswick            10  
    6) Blue Bishops                10        6) Franklin TC                10  
    9) Long Branch Track Club       4                                          
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin TC                 65        2) New York Starz             54  
    3) East Orange Dragons         33        4) Jersey Shore TC            30  
    4) Tnt Express                 30        6) South Brunswick            28  
    6) Long Branch Track Club      28        8) Paterson Gazelles TC       26  
    9) Jettas                       8       10) Jaguar TC                   4  
   10) Blue Bishops                 4                                          
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jaguar TC                   59        2) Long Branch Track Club     51  
    3) Blue Wave Stallions         50        4) New York Starz             48  
    5) Jettas                      31        6) East Orange Dragons        16  
    7) Tnt Express                  8        8) Jersey Shore TC             6  
    9) Paterson Gazelles TC         4                                          
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jaguar TC                  114        2) Tnt Express                35  
    3) Blue Wave Stallions         18        4) Long Branch Track Club     16  
    5) Staten Island Family        14        6) East Orange Dragons        10  
 
                 Men - Young - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New York Starz              34        2) Jaguar TC                  30  
    3) Long Branch Track Club      14