Peewee Boys & Girls  

 Place

 #

                    Name

            Team

  Time

1

8921

Keeshawn Jones

Hallís Express

48.9

2

8974

Ngozi Fisher

Unattached

57.2

3

8976

Jared Pruitt

Harlem Striders

58.2

4

8973

Kenneth Edward

Novas

63.2

5

8972

Charles Edwards

Novas

67.2

6

8827

Aviviyah Beard

Metro Eagles

70.4

7

8901

Muhammed Hamzane

Kenyan Runners

1:46.5

 Sub-Bantam Boys 1 mile  

Place

 #

                    Name

            Team

  Time

1

8991

Johnathan Grimsley

NY Novas

6:07

2

8859

Marcas Aguilar

Rabbits

6:11

3

8992

Marcus Sims

NY Novas

6:13

4

8896

Rami Garah

Kenyan Runners

6:14

5

8971

Malik Mills

ENY Impalas

6:22

6

8978

Jaquann Pruitt

Harlem Striders

6:28

7

8830

Sandro Fils-Aime

S/A Hinds Feet

6:43

8

8922

Jeffrey Jones

Hallís Express

6:45

9

8881

Daniel Dechodo

Rabbits

6:46

10

8904

Souheil Rifi

Kenyan Runners

6:52

11

8891

Erik Flores

Rabbits

6:53

12

8899

Donovan Smalls

Kenyan Runners

6:54

13

8878

Danny Hernandez

Rabbits

6:58

14

8567

Cory Doura

NY Novas

7:07

15

8955

Jacob Lawrence

Ny Starz

7:14

16

8940

Maleek Wise

Marble Hill Blazers

7:18

17

8583

Elijah OíBryant

Bronx Tigers

7:19

18

8861

Sabino Bravo

Unattached

7:35

19

8858

Elvis Guzman

Rabbits

8:01

20

8903

Yassir Rifi

Kenyan Runners

8:05

21

8993

Raymond Morrison

NY Novas

8:42

22

8939

Tybre Collins

Marble Hill Blazers

8:58

23

8847

Korey Weekes

Ruff Kutz

9:04

24

8566

Keifer Willoughby

NY Novas

9:09

25

8829

Nathan Abellard

S/A Hinds Feet

9:10

26

8831

Joshua Bedenbeck

S/A Hinds Feet

9:13

27

8938

Robert Rosa

Marble Jill Blazers

9:27

28

8560

Malik White

Unattached

10:10

29

8937

Byron Jackson

Marble Hill Blazers

11:44

30

8832

Elijah Lester

S/A Hinds Feet

12:50

Sub-Bantam Girls 1 Mile  

Place

 #

                    Name

            Team

  Time

1

8809

Jhanee Sterrett

Queens Hurricanes

6:19

2

8931

Raymona Carryl

Rising Stars

6:25

3

8892

Shanique Headley

Burning Spears

6:25

4

8928

Alison Doway

Starlets

6:33

5

8810

Jasmine Reese

Queens Hurricanes

6:42

6

8932

Akayla Anderson

Rising Stars

6:54

7

8585

Tysehhnan Oakley

Atoms

6:59

8

8584

Jalilissa Marcus

Atoms

7:00

9

8828

Imami Beard

Metro Eagles

7:03

10

8841

Kiree Brooks

S/A Hinds Feet

7:13

11

9600

Genteel Johnson

Starlets

7:25

12

8984

Niara Johnson

NY Novas

7:31

13

8600

Brittany Clayton

NY Novas

7:32

14

8802

Kimberly Hicks

Marble Hills Blazers

7:38

15

8967

Theodora Richards

Bronx Express

7:44

16

8586

Kiana Black Shear

Atoms

7:54

17

8808

Breona Nicholson

Queens Hurricanes

8:13

18

8807

Aaliyah Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

8:31

19

8968

Te-mieka Gary

Bronx Express

8:48

20

8800

Kou Kendall

Bronx Express

8:54

21

8983

Deja Pator

NY Novas

9:22

22

8571

Samanthia Adelson

NY Novas

9:28

23

8985

Kiana Knight

NY Novas

9:30

24

8587

Deja Alexis

Atoms

9:52

 Bantam Girls 3k  

Place

 #

                    Name

            Team

  Time

1

8805

Claudia Francis

Starlets

12:11

2

9604

Olicia Williams

Starlets

12:25

3

 

 

 

 

4

9602

Dominique Claudio

Starlets

12:38

5

9605

Christine Connelly

Starlets

12:41

6

8811

Lashonda Hathorne

Queens Hurricanes

12:45

7

8582

Triniece Brown

Rising Stars

13:22

8

9601

Mariah Claudio

Starlets

13:28

9

8814

Jasmine Boykin

Queens Hurricanes

13:43

10

8854

Jasmine Moore

Starlets

13:47

11

8869

Arel Floren

Unattached

13:57

12

8572

Chanice Hutchinson

Starlets

14:07

13

8924

Breanna Cummings

Starlets

14:16

14

8557

Bria Christian

White Plains FS

14:26

15

8945

Natalia St. Lawrence

NY Starz

14:40

16

8813

Brittany Hines

Queens Hurricanes

14:41

17

8872

Karla Cordera

Rabbit Club

14:54

18

8986

Robin Sims

NY Novas

14:59

19

8987

Sierra Grimslay

NY Novas

15:05

20

8989

Genesis Coston

NY Novas

15:15

21

8944

Courtnez Lane

Ruff Kutz

15:26

22

8849

Chamique Francis

Ruff Kutz

15:58

23

8838

Rhonia Moreau

S/A Hinds Feet

16:03

24

9609

Denajia James

White Plains FS

16:04

25

8598

Karelle Edwards

NY Novas

16:22

26

8990

Fatima Worthy

NY Novas

16:23

27

8943

Lachae Ray

Hall Express

16:32

28

8988

Tatyana McQueen

NY Novas

16:45

29

8812

Tyana Barrett

Queens Hurricanes

17:35

30

8875

Jennifer Vargas

Rabbits

20:02

31

8816

Andrea Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

20:39

32

8885

Laura Aquine

Rabbits

21:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM AWARD

 

 

 

 

Starlets

(1,2,4,5,8)     =

20 pts

 

 

Queens Hurricane

(6,9,16,29,31) =

91 pts

 

 

NY Novas

(18,19,20,25,26) =

108 pts

 

 

 

 

 

 Bantam Boys 3k  

Place

 #

                    Name

            Team

  Time

1

8999

Nathaniel Wheeling

NY Novas

12:21

2

8933

Joseph Gonzalez

Rising Stars

12:28

3

8900

Alonzo Sealey

Kenyan Runners

12:37

4

8589

Devlin McKenna

Kenyan Runners

12:42

5

8591

Amir Jackson

Metro Eagles

12:52

6

8934

Rolton Carryl

Rising Stars

13:00

7

8898

Alec Cepeda

Kenyan Runners

13:03

8

8935

Keon Phillips

Rising Stars

13:05

9

8833

Pierreson Fils-Aime

S/A Hinds Feet

13:11

10

8590

Andre Hewitt

Metro Eagles

13:41

11

8996

Shane Anglade

NY Novas

13:53

12

8957

Aaron Lawrence

NY Stars

14:02

13

8905

Stafan Smith

Unattached

14:06

14

8863

Rene Brown

Rabbits

14:20

15

8994

Brandon sims

NY Novas

14:30

16

8867

David Hendez

Rabbits

14:30

17

8959

Baytomas Stewart

NY Starz

14:32

18

8941

Dylan Dehaseth

Marble Hill Blazers

14:42

19

8975

Kurk Fisher

Unattached

14:48

20

8890

Adolfo Hernandez

Rabbits

14:52

21

8936

Rouan Crawford

Rising Stars

14:59

22

8958

Joshua Davies

NY Starz

15:10

23

8930

Darrin Armstrong

Rising Stars

15:16

24

8836

Khari McShine

S/A Hinds Feet

15:24

25

8815

Malik Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

15:25

26

8882

Daniel Uribe

Rabbits

15:52

27

9000

Xavier Chandler

NY Novas

16:04

28

8995

Martin Downer

NY Novas

16:06

29

8880

Nestor Latauro

Rabbits

17:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM AWARDS

 

 

 

 

Rising Stars (2,6,8,21,23) =

60 points

 

 

 

NY Novas (1,11,15,17,28) =

82 points

 

 

 

Rabbits (14,16,20,26,290) =    

105 points

 

 Midget Girls  

Place

 #

                    Name

            Team

  Time

1

8951

Tyeashu Savage

NY Starz

12:04

2

8948

Nicolette St. Lawrence

NY Starz

12:21

3

8949

Safiya Linley

NY Starz

12:31

4

8804

Phyllis Francis

Starlets

12:34

5

8578

Aichatou Kamate

NY Novas

12:37

6

8570

Domonique Thomas

Run 4 Glory

12:407

7

8817

Janice Johnson

Queens Hurricanes

12:43

8

8894

Amina Smith

Kenyan Runners

12:50

9

8558

Melissa Carder

Westchester Striders

12:58

10

8575

Kelly Pryor

NY Novas

12:59

11

8923

Chandera Jones

Halls Express

13:07

12

8870

Anagely Flores

Rabbits

13:13

13

8574

Raquel Koulesser

NY Novas

13:22

14

8893

Chantel Headley

Burning spears

13:37

15

8950

Soroya Hudson

NY Starz

13:48

16

8577

Domenique Morrison

NY Novas

13:53

17

8578

Sabrina Phillip

NY Novas

14:02

18

8844

Natasia Verley

S/A Hinds Feet

14:10

19

9509

Savonnan Rowe

Metro Eagles

14:11

20

8908

Keyens Hynds

Unattached

14:12

21

8561

Lori Nash

Halls Express

14:25

22

8883

Xiholly Barragar

Rabbits

15:02

23

9507

Nickila Bates

Bronx Tigers

15:05

24

8947

Mallory Dewier

NY Starz

15:22

25

8925

Katherine Young

Unattached

15:33

26

8564

Shana Clark

Halls Express

16:12

27

8562

Sara Cheu

Halls Express

16:13

28

9607

Sharlene Chisolm

White Plains FS

16:36

29

8563

Samantha Dunstan

Halls Express

16:45

30

8588

Destynce Oakley

Atoms

17:14

31

8912

Nicaury Alorece

I.S. 90

17:51

32

8913

Kimberly Randon

I.S. 90

18:10

33

8801

Monique Hicks

Marble Hill Blazers

18:13

34

8884

Miriam Aquino

Rabbits

18:54

35

8911

Avia Hall

I.S. 90

19:27

36

8915

Iliana Pelorbe

I.S. 90

19:40

37

8914

Melissa Medina`

I.S. 90

20:25

38

8946

Chelsee Marshall

NY Starz

20:27

 

 

TEAM AWARDS

 

 

 

 

NY Starz (1,2,3,15,24) =

45 points

 

 

 

NY Novas (5,10,13,16,17) =

63 points

 

  Midget Boys 4k  

Place

 #

                    Name

            Team

  Time

1

8592

Julian Wood

Metro Eagles

11:47

2

8876

Luis Cabrera

Rabbits

11:51

3

8982

Darrell Brown

NY Novas

11:53

4

8998

Robert Taylor

NY Novas

12:01

5

9609

Brandon Hill

Westchester Striders

12:04

6

8997

Gregory Hinds

NY Novas

12:15

7

8897

Sammy Lazhir

Kenyan Runners

12:29

8

8981

Gregory Taylor

NY Novas

12:33

9

8593

Elijah Rollock

Metro Eagles

12:35

10

8594

Fard Rollock

Metro Eagles

12:36

11

9508

Marshal Hines

There to Care

12:59

12

8929

Derrick Armstrong

NY Novas

13:05

13

9610

Clayton Robertson

Unattached

13:09

14

8835

Lawrence Jackson

S/A Hinds Feet

13:10

15

8961

Josh Cribetz

NY Starz

13:17

16

8596

Rashaun Fraser

Bronx Express

13:19

17

8962

Manu Kumas

NY Starz

13:26

18

8866

Anthony Rivera

Rabbits

13:53

19

8888

Jefferson Compus

Rabbits

13:56

20

8862

Ulises Bravo

Unattached

13:56

21

8942

Baaqiy Fisher

Unattached

13:57

22

8868

Jonathan Euophia

Rabbits

14:41

23

8963

Shaymar Steward

NY Starz

14:44

24

8910

Jaymaul Williams

I.S. 90

14:52

25

8977

Shane Pruitt

Harlem Striders

15:07

26

8834

Dwight Salmon

S/A Hinds Feet

15:28

27

8927

Neil Houston

There to Care

15:31

28

8873

Jessy Vargas

Rabbits

16:03

29

8848

Adrian Weekes

Ruff Kutz

16:40

30

8857

Hilario Guerrero

Rabbits

17:20

31

8877

Juan Romero

Rabbits

17:31

32

8871

Angel Cordera

Rabbits

17:53

33

8960

Brandon Bronner

NY Starz

17:54

34

8889

Jonathan Compos

Rabbits

20:21

35

8874

Louis Vargas

`Rabbits

20:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM AWARDS

 

 

 

 

NY Novas (3,4,6,8,12) =

33 points

 

 

 

Rabbits (2,18,19,20,22,) =

81 Points

 

 Youth Boys 4k  

Place

 #

                    Name

            Team

  Time

1

8837

Frantz Fils-Aime

S/A Hinds Feet

15:58.2

2

 

 

 

 

3

8803

Charles Wilson

Marble Hill Blazers

16:03.7

4

8902

Abdel Hamzane

Kenyan Runners

16:10.3

5

8850

Fabian Jenkins

Ruff-Kutz

17:40.8

6

8964

Lloyd Bronner

NY Starz

17:46.4

7

9506

Raushan St. Louis

Unattached

19:25.7

8

8851

Craig Clarke

Ruff-Kutz

20:08.7

9

8965

Zachary Davidson

NY Starz

22:28.7

10

8919

Omar Reyes

I.S. 90

25:05.7

 Youth Girls 4k  

Place

 #

                    Name

            Team

  Time

1

8970

Seantae McBean

Bronx Express

17:02

2

8877

Tatiana Cabrera

Rabbit

17:14

3

8953

Ashley Ramsay

NY Starz

17:27

4

8597

Century Williams

Starlets

17:47

5

8879

Joanna Villegas

Rabbit

18:10

6

8979

Kristyn Marie Ceaser

NY Novas

18:25

7

8860

Marlen Bravo

Rabbits

18:51

8

8980

Marcella Shamblee

NY Novas

19:03

9

8917

Latisha Lawson

Bronx Express

19:07

10

9611

Arian Davis

Unattached

19:10

11

8818

Shaquana Neils

Queens Hurricanes

19:11

12

9603

Masah Hutchinson

Starlets

19:21

13

8579

Sharlen Smith

NY Novas

19:39

14

8864

Alexandra Rivera

Rabbits

19:56

15

8895

Abigail Hammer

Kenyan Runners

20:16

16

8852

Jessica Weekes

Ruff Kutz

20:42

17

8954

Chia Hudson

NY Starz

20:53

18

8568

Ebon Akinleye

NY Starz

21:15

19

8559

Ife Copper-Ware

White Plains FS

22:18

20

9504

Shantell Hendy

Unattached

22:24

21

8565

Moya Cheu

Hallís Express

23:30

22

8918

Altagraris Vasquez

Bronx Express

26:14

23

8969

Josalyn White

Bronx Express

26:16

24

8920

Shaneice Warner

Bronx Express

26:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM AWARDS

 

 

 

 

Rabbits (2,5,7,14,20) =

48 points

 

 

 

Bronx Express (1,9,22,23,24) =

79 Points