Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/5/2006 09:26 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 4/30/2006                  
                              Paramus High School                             
                                    Results                                   
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1541 Roberts, Alexis     98 Englewood                         16.23 
  2  1482 Cunningham, Latric  98 Paterson Gazelle                  16.92 
  3   656 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                      17.52 
  4   657 McVeigh, Ashley     98 Saddle Brook                      17.72 
  5  1170 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                    17.98 
  6     5 Bierschenk, Sonja   98 Mahwah                            18.21 
  7    78 Twiss, Megan        98 Mahwah                            18.37 
  8   659 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                      18.51 
  9     4 Bierschenk, Monika  98 Mahwah                            19.39 
 10  1473 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                      19.44 
 11   889 Calandrillo, Brook  98 Hackensack                        19.76 
 12     1 Abel, Alexa         98 Mahwah                            19.83 
 13   528 Guirales, Natalie   98 Wayne                             20.20 
 14    20 Grotheer, Bridgett  98 Mahwah                            20.24 
 15  1018 Rudolph, Raven      00 Hackensack                        20.60 
 16    62 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                            20.61 
 17   938 Ivy, Aija           00 Hackensack                        20.64 
 18   891 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                        20.65 
 19   502 Boylan, Diana       99 Wayne                             20.95 
 20    89 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                   21.26 
 21   741 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                           21.35 
 22   729 Wang, Mary          98 Paramus                           21.93 
 23   731 Nazem, Sara         98 Paramus                           22.17 
 24   212 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                    22.63 
 25   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                    23.12 
 26   672 Gawin, Chloe        99 Saddle Brook                      23.63 
 27   654 Stewart, Beth       98 Saddle Brook                      24.68 
 28  1102 Huber, Angelina     00 Englewood                         26.05 
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   205 Nesmit, Devon       98 ER - Carlstadt                    13.20 
  2  1010 Thompson, Aaron     98 Englewood                         14.30 
  3  1452 Miller, Kazir       98 Paterson Gazelle                  15.90 
  4  1455 Leary, Lorenzo      98 Paterson Gazelle                  16.60 
  4  1577 Tandoh, Michael     99 G.T. Racers                       16.60 
  6  1453 Williamson, Zadriq  98 Paterson Gazelle                  17.30 
  7   206 Mercedes, Rafael    98 ER - Carlstadt                    17.40 
  8  1259 Rush, Dajon         98 G.T. Racers                       17.90 
  9   738 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                           18.00 
 10   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        18.40 
 11  1451 Rouse, Najee        98 Paterson Gazelle                  18.80 
 12  1025 Lofton, Jr., Andre  98 St Lukes                          18.90 
 13  1521 Baker, Matthew      98 Westfield Flyers                  19.50 
 13   521 Fraunberger, Josep  99 Wayne                             19.50 
 15  1405 McDonald, Nicholas  98 NJ Striders                       19.90 
 16   199 Micco, Marc Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                    20.00 
 17   722 Luetkemeyer, Danie  99 Paramus                           20.20 
 18   655 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                      20.30 
 19   570 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                             20.50 
 20   675 Hicks, Matthew      99 Saddle Brook                      20.60 
 21  1570 Daniele, Michael    98 Paramus                           21.00 
 22    94 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                   21.10 
 23    88 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                   21.20 
 24   396 Cho, SeonaWoo       98 Rutherford                        21.50 
 25   202 Marallano, Ronnie   99 ER - Carlstadt                    22.10 
 26   669 Vidal, Zachary      99 Saddle Brook                      22.20 
 27   262 Gandour, George     98 Ridgefield                        22.70 
 28    43 Mackey, Christophe  98 Mahwah                            23.30 
 29   734 Davis, Sean         98 Paramus                           24.00 
 30    90 Fisher, Sameul      99 Monroe Woodbury                   25.20 
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   900 Blake, Brittany     96 Hackensack                        13.55 
  2  1483 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gazelle                  13.94 
  3   906 Redmond, Amberlee   96 Hackensack                        14.83 
  4  1251 Gross, Quinniea     96 G.T. Racers                       15.00 
  5   629 Wisse, Shaye        96 Saddle Brook                      15.11 
  6  1172 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                    15.26 
  7  1245 Riggsbee, Stephani  96 G.T. Racers                       15.43 
  8  1484 Tabor, NaJea        96 Paterson Gazelle                  15.50 
  9   901 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                        15.69 
 10   651 Lajomarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                      15.99 
 11   534 Irwin, Patricia     97 Wayne                             16.31 
 11   796 Devaney, Jana       96 Paramus                           16.31 
 13   957 Carter, Chelsea     96 Hackensack                        16.57 
 14    41 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                            16.62 
 15  1535 Parkinson, Brianna  96 Westfield Flyers                  16.76 
 16   772 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                           16.95 
 17   384 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                        16.97 
 17  1171 Chandler, Traci Ma  97 Ltc Track Club                    16.97 
 17     2 Anzano, Julia       96 Mahwah                            16.97 
 20   792 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                           17.09 
 21  1008 Reid, Sahida        96 Englewood                         17.17 
 22   896 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                        17.27 
 23  1562 Beltrez, Dominique  97 NY Starz                          17.28 
 24  1531 Rowe, Apolliana     97 Paterson Gazelle                  17.33 
 25   553 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                             17.34 
 26  1461 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                      17.37 
 27   221 Banca, Faith        97 ER - Carlstadt                    17.45 
 27  1518 Culnan, Kelly       96 Westfield Flyers                  17.45 
 29   751 Devaney, Dara       97 Paramus                           17.47 
 30   905 Novello, Gianna     96 Hackensack                        17.56 
 31   768 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                           17.70 
 32   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                           17.73 
 33   995 Drakeford, Latoya   97 Englewood                         17.94 
 34   220 Decio, Sabrina      97 ER - Carlstadt                    18.03 
 35  1520 Saifee, Rahana      97 Westfield Flyers                  18.12 
 36  1524 Salemy, Julianne    97 Westfield Flyers                  18.20 
 37   630 Calvanese, Cindi    96 Saddle Brook                      18.22 
 38   376 Garcia, Alissa      96 Rutherford                        18.32 
 39   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                           18.34 
 40   902 Elliott, Sabrina    96 Hackensack                        18.52 
 41  1268 McDonald, Jackie    97 NJ Striders                       18.53 
 42   951 Nardozza, Briana    97 Hackensack                        18.58 
 43  1460 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                      18.63 
 44   895 Brown, Yasmeen      97 Hackensack                        18.65 
 45   954 Vazquez, Christenn  97 Hackensack                        18.77 
 46   389 Knight, Emma        97 Rutherford                        18.84 
 47  1551 Stern, Sarah        96 Westchester Stri                  18.87 
 48   105 Vasco, Samantha     97 Monroe Woodbury                   19.02 
 49   774 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                           19.27 
 50    38 Kronbichler, Laura  96 Mahwah                            19.49 
 51   769 Guidetti, Alexa     97 Paramus                           19.57 
 52   310 Reaves, Ashli       96 Jersey City Recr                  20.20 
 53   767 Mazzone, Isabella   97 Paramus                           20.30 
 54  1269 Davies, Amber       97 NJ Striders                       20.35 
 55   752 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                           21.36 
 56   687 Reed, Angel         97 Englewood                         24.37 
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1326 Withers, Haki       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.62 
  2  1564 McKay, Jr., Corey   96 Hackensack                        13.90 
  3  1457 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gazelle                  14.00 
  4    69 Ross, Spencer       96 Mahwah                            14.90 
  5  1557 Michael, Samuels    96 Westchester Stri                  15.10 
  5  1247 Twyman, Raheem      97 G.T. Racers                       15.10 
  5   228 LeBron, David       96 ER - Carlstadt                    15.10 
  8   114 Jones, II, Darrel   96 Monroe Woodbury                   15.20 
  9   627 Vidal, Donovan      96 Saddle Brook                      15.40 
 10  1239 Winstead, Willie    96 G.T. Racers                       15.50 
 11  1463 Bruce, Malik        96 Paterson Gazelle                  15.60 
 12  1465 Shepperson, Brookl  97 Paterson Gazelle                  15.70 
 13    40 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                            15.90 
 14  1511 Luppino, Matthew    96 Westfield Flyers                  16.10 
 15  1458 Cunningham, Mauric  97 Paterson Gazelle                  16.20 
 16  1240 Winstead, Tydus     97 G.T. Racers                       16.30 
 17   648 Soriano, Darius     97 Saddle Brook                      16.50 
 18    16 Corrado, Michael    96 Mahwah                            16.60 
 18  1454 Solano, Ziante      97 Paterson Gazelle                  16.60 
 20   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                      16.70 
 21  1548 Butler, Brendan     96 Mahwah                            16.80 
 22   216 Dato, Tommaso       97 ER - Carlstadt                    16.90 
 22  1525 Jahveri, Ansh       97 Westfield Flyers                  16.90 
 24   527 Grosman, Andrew     96 Wayne                             17.00 
 24  1519 Bass, Benjamin      96 Westfield Flyers                  17.00 
 26    61 Pirog, Joshua       97 Mahwah                            17.20 
 26  1012 washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                         17.20 
 28  1566 Proctor, John       97 Hackensack                        17.30 
 29   115 Studinitzer, David  96 Monroe Woodbury                   17.40 
 30   797 Wagner, Maxwell     96 Paramus                           17.50 
 30   530 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                             17.50 
 32   678 Bethea, Elijah      97 Englewood                         17.60 
 33   217 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                    17.70 
 33   112 Zambrano, Nicholas  96 Monroe Woodbury                   17.70 
 35   372 Handlin, Charles    96 Rutherford                        17.80 
 35  1567 Yeager, Ian         96 Westfield Flyers                  17.80 
 35   946 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                        17.80 
 38   222 Geraldo, Guisseppi  97 ER - Carlstadt                    18.00 
 39   385 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                        18.20 
 40   391 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                        18.30 
 40  1569 Cavallo, Anthony    96 Ridgefield                        18.30 
 42  1529 Giordano, Kyle      97 Westfield Flyers                  18.32 
 43  1559 Searight, Tyrone    97 Westchester Stri                  18.50 
 44  1516 Hatch, Austin       96 Westfield Flyers                  18.70 
 45   956 Buster, Malik       96 Hackensack                        18.80 
 46   219 Diaz, Omar          97 ER - Carlstadt                    19.00 
 47   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                           19.10 
 48  1545 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                   19.80 
 49    45 Marino, Luke        97 Mahwah                            19.90 
 50   628 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                      20.70 
 51  1501 Cormier, Ryan       97 Hackensack                        21.70 
 52   652 Menichelli, Tadeo   97 Saddle Brook                      22.70 
 53   748 Ference, Timmy      97 Paramus                           24.40 
 54  1006 Reid, Jonathan      97 Englewood                         25.10 
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1488 Jacobs, Myasia      94 Paterson Gazelle                  13.22 
  2  1489 Tyler, Shelia       94 Paterson Gazelle                  13.72 
  3    11 Carlino, Gina       94 Mahwah                            14.44 
  4   992 Cox, Khadijah       95 Englewood                         14.63 
  5  1174 Snell, Deja         95 Ltc Track Club                    14.79 
  6  1491 Simpson, Makedah    95 Paterson Gazelle                  14.81 
  7  1527 Thomas, Courtney    95 Cinnaminson Trac                  14.87 
  8   829 Cheripka, Michele   94 Paramus                           14.96 
  9  1242 Wittca, Janice      95 G.T. Racers                       15.00 
 10  1250 Gross, Quieterriua  95 G.T. Racers                       15.34 
 11   614 Roberts, Shannon    94 Saddle Brook                      15.42 
 12  1249 Twyman, Unique      95 G.T. Racers                       15.43 
 13   999 Harris, Shamicka    95 Englewood                         15.48 
 14   613 Chiovetta, Dina     94 Saddle Brook                      15.72 
 15   914 Carter, Andrea      94 Hackensack                        15.73 
 16   619 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                      15.84 
 16    21 Grotheer, Elizabet  94 Mahwah                            15.84 
 16   908 Ivy, Ariel          95 Hackensack                        15.84 
 19   936 Sautner, Grace      94 Cedar Grove                       16.00 
 19  1568 Cammarano, Nicole   94 Saddle Brook                      16.00 
 21  1029 Brooks, Sadiya      94 St Lukes                          16.06 
 22   967 Terracino, Allison  95 Hackensack                        16.10 
 23   364 Harootunian, Anna   95 Rutherford                        16.20 
 24  1490 Proctor, Dennecia   95 Paterson Gazelle                  16.23 
 25   835 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                           16.40 
 26   356 Knight, Kaitlin     95 Rutherford                        16.48 
 27    70 Ross, Nicole        94 Mahwah                            16.50 
 28   360 Stroedecka, Natash  95 Rutherford                        16.53 
 29   611 Sutter, Tabitha     94 Saddle Brook                      16.57 
 30   620 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                      16.66 
 31   969 Cocoyutla, Yocelyn  94 Hackensack                        16.70 
 32   194 Sinatra, Nicole     95 Woodridge                         16.89 
 33  1493 Griffin, Jaylynn    95 Paterson Gazelle                  16.90 
 34  1583 Celestina, Becky    94 Unattached                        16.99 
 35   171 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                         17.03 
 36   176 McMullin, Shannon   94 Woodridge                         17.17 
 37   349 Considine, Valerie  94 Rutherford                        17.20 
 38  1177 Harris, Keyanna     94 Ltc Track Club                    17.22 
 39   359 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                        17.40 
 39   193 Sharkey, Megan      94 Woodridge                         17.40 
 41   180 Nolting, Heather    94 Woodridge                         17.55 
 42  1499 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                        17.64 
 43   453 Moran, Kelly        95 Hasbrouck Height                  17.84 
 44   504 Boylan, Francesca   95 Wayne                             18.30 
 45   501 Bissonnette, Cayla  95 Wayne                             18.40 
 46   907 Calandrillo, Blais  95 Hackensack                        18.42 
 47    23 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                            18.51 
 48   617 Gawin, Kate         95 Saddle Brook                      19.18 
 49    15 Collins, Samantha   95 Mahwah                            19.28 
 50  1553 Balow, Molly        94 Westchester Stri                  19.91 
 51   357 Tran, Kim           95 Rutherford                        20.56 
 52   813 Kowalski, Carolyn   95 Paramus                           21.64 
 53   122 Chalupa, Laura      95 Monroe Woodbury                   22.20 
 54   120 Rosen, Rebecca      95 Monroe Woodbury                   24.04 
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   299 Reaves, Jr., Aaron  94 Jersey City Recr                  13.90 
  2  1502 Soto, Jermey        94 G.T. Racers                       14.60 
  2   960 DeNicola, Nicholas  95 Hackensack                        14.60 
  2   911 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                        14.60 
  5   273 Archibold, Issac    95 Ridgefield                        14.90 
  6   352 Travellin, James    94 Rutherford                        15.10 
  7  1558 Searight, Ramone    95 Westchester Stri                  15.20 
  8  1017 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                         15.30 
  8  1258 Rinaldi, Deion      95 G.T. Racers                       15.30 
 10  1532 Major, Malcolm      95 Paterson Gazelle                  15.50 
 10  1469 Rouse, Shamiere     95 Paterson Gazelle                  15.50 
 12   490 Zapoluch, John      94 Hasbrouck Height                  15.70 
 13    75 Tadesse, Esrom      94 Mahwah                            15.90 
 14   799 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                           16.00 
 15  1539 Midgett, Kemp       95 Englewood                         16.10 
 15   798 DeSimone, Michael   95 Paramus                           16.10 
 17  1517 Kirby, Jonathon     94 Westfield Flyers                  16.20 
 17   606 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                      16.20 
 19  1468 Miller, Edward      95 Paterson Gazelle                  16.30 
 20  1470 Kennedy, Khilyn     95 Paterson Gazelle                  16.50 
 21   970 Cole, Brian         94 Hackensack                        16.60 
 22   878 Oellerman, Ryan     95 Paramus                           16.70 
 22   353 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                        16.70 
 24   910 Stahl, Nicky        94 Hackensack                        17.10 
 24   925 Miehe, Angel        94 Unattached                        17.10 
 26   806 Ruso, Nicholas      95 Paramus                           18.00 
 27  1563 O'Bryne, Dylan      95 Woodridge                         18.30 
 28    31 Holland, Charles    94 Mahwah                            18.40 
 29   130 Barberi, John       95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.50 
 30   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.90 
 31  1001 Juste, Jonathan     95 Englewood                         19.80 
 32   964 Mohammed, Saied     95 Hackensack                        19.90 
 33   172 Leuci, Dominick     95 Woodridge                         20.50 
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1476 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson Gazelle                  12.97 
  2  1572 Riggsbee, Alicia    93 G.T. Racers                       13.27 
  3  1552 Brown, Coleena      92 Hackensack                        13.42 
  4   920 Harris, Asha        93 Hackensack                        13.60 
  4  1117 Sheehan, Virgina    92 Mahwah                            13.60 
  6  1175 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                    14.04 
  7   583 Yang, Anna          92 Wayne                             14.10 
  8  1401 Andes, Carissa      92 G.T. Racers                       14.16 
  9  1031 Qusack, Audrey      93 St Lukes                          14.32 
 10  1111 Sims, Ashley        92 Hackensack                        14.58 
 11   592 Heslen, Shayla      92 Saddle Brook                      14.85 
 12   346 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                        14.87 
 13  1533 Morris-Major, Mari  93 Paterson Gazelle                  14.93 
 14   255 Banca, Alyssa       92 ER - Carlstadt                    15.14 
 15  1176 Martin, Danielle    92 Ltc Track Club                    15.39 
 16  1538 Gobencion, Elissia  93 Cedar Grove                       15.41 
 17   919 Beauharnais, Tyese  93 Hackensack                        15.59 
 18   986 Mohammed, Stephani  92 Hackensack                        15.61 
 19   872 kennedy, Kelly      92 Paramus                           15.84 
 20    82 Fellner, Jacquelyn  93 Mahwah                            15.88 
 21   922 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                        16.09 
 22   597 Presti, Allison     92 Saddle Brook                      16.10 
 23   279 Frola, Shauna       93 Ridgefield                        16.23 
 24   170 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         16.38 
 25   858 Devaney, Alicia     92 Paramus                           16.42 
 26   591 Dashko, Alexa       92 Saddle Brook                      16.54 
 27   342 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                        17.11 
 28   594 Chan, Samantha      92 Saddle Brook                      17.34 
 29  1543 Botero, Jessenei    93 Englewood                         18.03 
 30   329 Wang, Linda         92 Rutherford                        18.30 
 31   284 Kopec, Paulina      92 Ridgefield                        19.13 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1481 Brown, Javon        92 Paterson Gazelle                  12.49 
  2   258 Lewis, Jr., Aubrey  93 Jettas Track Clu                  12.99 
  3  1480 Tyler, Kassim       92 Paterson Gazelle                  13.10 
  3   256 Carter, Keegan      92 Jettas Track Clu                  13.10 
  3  1248 Twyman, Darain      92 G.T. Racers                       13.10 
  6   924 Vicale, Angelo      93 Hackensack                        13.37 
  7   323 Berry, Daniel       92 Rutherford                        13.46 
  8   259 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 Jettas Track Clu                  13.57 
  9   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                         13.70 
 10  1005 Peterkin, Keenan    93 Englewood                         14.10 
 10   683 Gutierrez, Gerson   93 Englewood                         14.10 
 12  1475 Rouse, Shakeer      93 Paterson Gazelle                  14.14 
 13   249 Ahmed, Samson       92 ER - Carlstadt                    14.15 
 14   257 Gregory, Brandon W  93 Jettas Track Clu                  14.40 
 15   857 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                           14.50 
 16   589 Ramos, Jonathan     92 Saddle Brook                      14.68 
 17    68 Roberts, Sammy      92 Mahwah                            14.80 
 18   195 Siniscalshi, Gino   93 Woodridge                         14.90 
 19  1540 Coles, Zachary      93 Englewood                         15.30 
 20  1574 Gupta, Tom          92 Saddle Brook                      15.42 
 21  1537 Branch, Alfonso     93 St Lukes                          15.79 
 22   983 Nardozza, Cosmo     93 Hackensack                        15.99 
 23   985 Martinelli, Danny   92 Hackensack                        16.60 
 24   335 Hansen, Daniel      93 Rutherford                        16.90 
 25   343 Davis, Kyle         93 Rutherford                        17.10 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   928 Russo, Kristina     91 Florham Park                      13.10 
  2  1526 Thomas, Krystal     91 Cinnaminson Trac                  13.60 
  3   680 Canaveral, Stephan  91 Englewood                         16.58 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1573 Rosa, Gabe          91 G.T. Racers                       12.48 
  2  1536 Jordan, Markeith    91 St Lukes                          13.05 
  3   182 Osley, Christopher  91 Woodridge                         13.62 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1541 Roberts, Alexis     98 Englewood                       1:23.70 
  2  1170 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                  1:30.00 
  3   657 McVeigh, Ashley     98 Saddle Brook                    1:33.30 
  4    78 Twiss, Megan        98 Mahwah                          1:34.80 
  5   656 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                    1:35.40 
  6   889 Calandrillo, Brook  98 Hackensack                      1:36.20 
  7  1473 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                    1:36.60 
  8    62 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                          1:48.40 
  9   659 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                    1:48.90 
 10  1018 Rudolph, Raven      00 Hackensack                      1:53.30 
 11   731 Nazem, Sara         98 Paramus                         1:53.90 
 12   741 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                         1:55.30 
 13   891 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                      1:59.70 
 14    92 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                 2:00.40 
 15   720 Guidetti, Jessica   99 Paramus                         2:13.10 
 16   654 Stewart, Beth       98 Saddle Brook                    2:25.60 
 17  1571 Vohra, Serena       98 Paramus                         2:38.60 
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1025 Lofton, Jr., Andre  98 St Lukes                        1:28.50 
  2  1453 Williamson, Zadriq  98 Paterson Gazelle                1:29.40 
  3  1010 Thompson, Aaron     98 Englewood                       1:33.50 
  4  1451 Rouse, Najee        98 Paterson Gazelle                1:35.50 
  5    29 Heller, Henry       98 Mahwah                          1:37.00 
  6  1521 Baker, Matthew      98 Westfield Flyers                1:37.40 
  7    88 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                 1:38.20 
  8   206 Mercedes, Rafael    98 ER - Carlstadt                  1:39.10 
  9   738 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                         1:41.30 
 10    93 Mauro, Nicholas     98 Monroe Woodbury                 1:42.90 
 11   655 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                    1:45.30 
 12    95 Maddalena, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 1:46.40 
 13   396 Cho, SeonaWoo       98 Rutherford                      1:49.00 
 14   732 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                         1:49.50 
 15   722 Luetkemeyer, Danie  99 Paramus                         1:50.70 
 16   570 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                           1:54.50 
 17   669 Vidal, Zachary      99 Saddle Brook                    1:58.20 
 18  1570 Daniele, Michael    98 Paramus                         1:59.90 
 19    94 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 2:00.30 
 20   262 Gandour, George     98 Ridgefield                      2:04.70 
 21    90 Fisher, Sameul      99 Monroe Woodbury                 2:05.30 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1172 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                  1:13.00 
  2  1251 Gross, Quinniea     96 G.T. Racers                     1:18.20 
  3  1245 Riggsbee, Stephani  96 G.T. Racers                     1:18.30 
  4   796 Devaney, Jana       96 Paramus                         1:19.20 
  5  1171 Chandler, Traci Ma  97 Ltc Track Club                  1:21.10 
  6     2 Anzano, Julia       96 Mahwah                          1:22.40 
  7  1518 Culnan, Kelly       96 Westfield Flyers                1:22.60 
  8   901 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                      1:23.50 
  9   384 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                      1:24.00 
 10  1535 Parkinson, Brianna  96 Westfield Flyers                1:24.70 
 10  1562 Beltrez, Dominique  97 NY Starz                        1:24.70 
 12  1461 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                    1:26.00 
 13   768 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                         1:26.10 
 14  1008 Reid, Sahida        96 Englewood                       1:26.50 
 15   555 Piotroski, Olivia   96 Wayne                           1:27.00 
 15   905 Novello, Gianna     96 Hackensack                      1:27.00 
 17  1531 Rowe, Apolliana     97 Paterson Gazelle                1:28.00 
 18   995 Drakeford, Latoya   97 Englewood                       1:30.40 
 19   376 Garcia, Alissa      96 Rutherford                      1:31.10 
 20   902 Elliott, Sabrina    96 Hackensack                      1:31.20 
 21   951 Nardozza, Briana    97 Hackensack                      1:31.70 
 22   310 Reaves, Ashli       96 Jersey City Recr                1:32.70 
 23  1551 Stern, Sarah        96 Westchester Stri                1:33.90 
 24  1268 McDonald, Jackie    97 NJ Striders                     1:34.70 
 25  1460 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                    1:36.00 
 26   787 Mihalik, Lauren     96 Paramus                         1:36.30 
 27  1524 Salemy, Julianne    97 Westfield Flyers                1:37.20 
 28   884 Ramsey, Sapphire    96 ER - Carlstadt                  1:37.40 
 29   774 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                         1:38.00 
 30   643 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                    1:39.90 
 31   783 Niland, Hayley      96 Paramus                         1:40.00 
 32  1520 Saifee, Rahana      97 Westfield Flyers                1:42.60 
 33   752 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                         1:46.30 
 34   750 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                         1:50.30 
 35   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                         1:55.10 
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1564 McKay, Jr., Corey   96 Hackensack                      1:16.30 
  2    42 Levermore, Kyle     96 Mahwah                          1:17.40 
  3   116 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:18.50 
  3   114 Jones, II, Darrel   96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:18.50 
  5  1247 Twyman, Raheem      97 G.T. Racers                     1:20.20 
  6  1511 Luppino, Matthew    96 Westfield Flyers                1:21.30 
  7   216 Dato, Tommaso       97 ER - Carlstadt                  1:22.20 
  8    16 Corrado, Michael    96 Mahwah                          1:22.70 
  9  1549 Fountain, Chas      96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:23.20 
 10  1458 Cunningham, Mauric  97 Paterson Gazelle                1:23.30 
 11  1465 Shepperson, Brookl  97 Paterson Gazelle                1:23.50 
 12   530 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           1:23.60 
 13  1557 Michael, Samuels    96 Westchester Stri                1:24.00 
 14  1528 Herzog, Dalton      96 Westfield Flyers                1:24.10 
 15  1525 Jahveri, Ansh       97 Westfield Flyers                1:27.10 
 16  1240 Winstead, Tydus     97 G.T. Racers                     1:27.40 
 17  1548 Butler, Brendan     96 Mahwah                          1:27.80 
 18  1567 Yeager, Ian         96 Westfield Flyers                1:28.60 
 19   625 Giordano, Frank     96 Saddle Brook                    1:28.90 
 20   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    1:29.10 
 21  1516 Hatch, Austin       96 Westfield Flyers                1:29.20 
 22   678 Bethea, Elijah      97 Englewood                       1:29.50 
 23  1012 washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                       1:29.60 
 24  1006 Reid, Jonathan      97 Englewood                       1:29.70 
 25   624 Ferolin, Dane       96 Saddle Brook                    1:30.90 
 26  1519 Bass, Benjamin      96 Westfield Flyers                1:32.60 
 27   627 Vidal, Donovan      96 Saddle Brook                    1:32.80 
 28   531 Hogan, Justin       96 Wayne                           1:36.20 
 29   267 Tawil, John         97 Ridgefield                      1:36.30 
 30   791 Richardson, Colin   96 Paramus                         1:36.50 
 31  1569 Cavallo, Anthony    96 Ridgefield                      1:37.40 
 32   527 Grosman, Andrew     96 Wayne                           1:38.80 
 33  1529 Giordano, Kyle      97 Westfield Flyers                1:39.80 
 34  1514 Hay, David          97 Westfield Flyers                1:43.50 
 35   628 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                    1:44.70 
 36   112 Zambrano, Nicholas  96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:45.20 
 37   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                         1:48.70 
 38   644 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                    1:52.10 
 39   748 Ference, Timmy      97 Paramus                         1:55.90 
 40  1501 Cormier, Ryan       97 Hackensack                      2:06.50 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   992 Cox, Khadijah       95 Englewood                       1:07.10 
  2  1575 Cassey, Jennifer    94 G.T. Racers                     1:07.90 
  3  1174 Snell, Deja         95 Ltc Track Club                  1:10.80 
  4    74 Spataro, Dominique  95 Mahwah                          1:11.50 
  5   999 Harris, Shamicka    95 Englewood                       1:14.60 
  6   936 Sautner, Grace      94 Cedar Grove                     1:16.00 
  7  1527 Thomas, Courtney    95 Cinnaminson Trac                1:17.50 
  8  1029 Brooks, Sadiya      94 St Lukes                        1:18.40 
  9   879 Beinstock, Nicky    94 Paramus                         1:19.90 
 10  1173 Harris, Shayla      95 Ltc Track Club                  1:20.90 
 11   914 Carter, Andrea      94 Hackensack                      1:21.30 
 12  1500 Cormier, Jacquelin  94 Hackensack                      1:23.60 
 13  1490 Proctor, Dennecia   95 Paterson Gazelle                1:24.20 
 14   972 Facey, Natasha      94 Hackensack                      1:25.00 
 15   908 Ivy, Ariel          95 Hackensack                      1:25.70 
 16  1523 Pirrone, Gabby      94 Westfield Flyers                1:26.10 
 17  1177 Harris, Keyanna     94 Ltc Track Club                  1:26.40 
 18   176 McMullin, Shannon   94 Woodridge                       1:29.20 
 19   193 Sharkey, Megan      94 Woodridge                       1:30.50 
 20  1565 Harris, Kiana       95 Hackensack                      1:32.00 
 21    23 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                          1:34.30 
 22  1464 Knighton, Anijah    94 Paterson Gazelle                1:35.80 
 23  1550 Fiorilla, Nina      95 Paramus                         1:36.60 
 24  1493 Griffin, Jaylynn    95 Paterson Gazelle                1:37.30 
 25  1553 Balow, Molly        94 Westchester Stri                1:38.10 
 26   363 Pitera, Danielle    95 Rutherford                      1:38.40 
 27   813 Kowalski, Carolyn   95 Paramus                         1:54.60 
 28   122 Chalupa, Laura      95 Monroe Woodbury                 2:01.20 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   299 Reaves, Jr., Aaron  94 Jersey City Recr                1:02.00 
  2   974 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack                      1:09.70 
  3  1502 Soto, Jermey        94 G.T. Racers                     1:10.40 
  4  1554 Samuels, Thomas     95 Westchester Stri                1:10.80 
  5  1258 Rinaldi, Deion      95 G.T. Racers                     1:13.40 
  6  1257 Dempsey, Mykeel     94 G.T. Racers                     1:13.50 
  7   123 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                 1:14.50 
  8    75 Tadesse, Esrom      94 Mahwah                          1:14.90 
  9  1532 Major, Malcolm      95 Paterson Gazelle                1:15.00 
 10   960 DeNicola, Nicholas  95 Hackensack                      1:16.00 
 11  1558 Searight, Ramone    95 Westchester Stri                1:18.40 
 12  1517 Kirby, Jonathon     94 Westfield Flyers                1:18.80 
 13   273 Archibold, Issac    95 Ridgefield                      1:20.50 
 14   606 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                    1:21.50 
 14  1017 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                       1:21.50 
 16  1468 Miller, Edward      95 Paterson Gazelle                1:23.20 
 17   353 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                      1:24.40 
 18   798 DeSimone, Michael   95 Paramus                         1:24.60 
 19   910 Stahl, Nicky        94 Hackensack                      1:26.30 
 20  1539 Midgett, Kemp       95 Englewood                       1:27.20 
 21   878 Oellerman, Ryan     95 Paramus                         1:27.40 
 22   352 Travellin, James    94 Rutherford                      1:30.80 
 23   970 Cole, Brian         94 Hackensack                      1:31.70 
 24   126 Gereneser, Michael  95 Monroe Woodbury                 1:33.60 
 25   119 Gioia, Daniel B.    95 Monroe Woodbury                 1:34.30 
 26   837 Wang, John          94 Paramus                         1:34.90 
 27   815 Frischkorn, John    95 Paramus                         1:37.30 
 28   806 Ruso, Nicholas      95 Paramus                         1:39.70 
 29   358 Benkovich, Jonatha  95 Rutherford                      1:43.70 
 30   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                 2:00.00 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1476 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson Gazelle                  59.50 
  2  1175 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                  1:04.60 
  3  1401 Andes, Carissa      92 G.T. Racers                     1:05.40 
  4  1031 Qusack, Audrey      93 St Lukes                        1:08.80 
  5   285 Parker, Cara        92 Ridgefield                      1:08.90 
  6  1580 Gordon, Chelsea     93 Unattached                      1:10.60 
  7   583 Yang, Anna          92 Wayne                           1:11.00 
  8  1176 Martin, Danielle    92 Ltc Track Club                  1:11.70 
  9  1579 Gomez, Randi        93 Monroe Woodbury                 1:13.30 
 10   559 Reynolds, Claire    92 Wayne                           1:14.60 
 11   872 kennedy, Kelly      92 Paramus                         1:15.10 
 12  1544 Taylor, Kadian      92 Paterson Gazelle                1:16.00 
 13   858 Devaney, Alicia     92 Paramus                         1:18.20 
 14   922 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                      1:19.80 
 15  1581 Lehaman, Jessica    93 Unattached                      1:20.80 
 16  1538 Gobencion, Elissia  93 Cedar Grove                     1:23.70 
 17   919 Beauharnais, Tyese  93 Hackensack                      1:27.10 
 18   986 Mohammed, Stephani  92 Hackensack                      1:28.00 
 19  1543 Botero, Jessenei    93 Englewood                       1:28.60 
 20   863 Passera, Logan Mar  92 Paramus                         1:30.90 
 21   329 Wang, Linda         92 Rutherford                      1:34.70 
 22   338 Valcaral, Melisa    93 Rutherford                      1:53.90 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   256 Carter, Keegan      92 Jettas Track Clu                  58.50 
  2   258 Lewis, Jr., Aubrey  93 Jettas Track Clu                  59.40 
  3   257 Gregory, Brandon W  93 Jettas Track Clu                1:03.00 
  4   259 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 Jettas Track Clu                1:03.40 
  5   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                       1:05.70 
  6   249 Ahmed, Samson       92 ER - Carlstadt                  1:06.70 
  7   303 Walton, Allen       93 Jersey City Recr                1:09.30 
  8    68 Roberts, Sammy      92 Mahwah                          1:09.80 
  9   857 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                         1:10.30 
 10   871 Paladino, Christop  92 Paramus                         1:10.60 
 11   190 Ruiz, Peter         92 Woodridge                       1:11.70 
 12   852 Urban, Michael      93 Paramus                         1:13.30 
 13   983 Nardozza, Cosmo     93 Hackensack                      1:13.70 
 14  1576 McClure, Carson     92 G.T. Racers                     1:15.30 
 15  1513 Hay, Andrew         93 Westfield Flyers                1:17.40 
 16  1540 Coles, Zachary      93 Englewood                       1:17.50 
 17   343 Davis, Kyle         93 Rutherford                      1:17.80 
 18  1537 Branch, Alfonso     93 St Lukes                        1:18.10 
 19  1475 Rouse, Shakeer      93 Paterson Gazelle                1:18.20 
 20   409 Buckman, Christoph  93 Hasbrouck Height                1:20.10 
 21   336 Dabal, Shane        93 Rutherford                      1:21.50 
 22   480 Spangler, Ryan      93 Hasbrouck Height                1:21.60 
 23   479 Spangler, Michael   93 Hasbrouck Height                1:23.90 
 24   683 Gutierrez, Gerson   93 Englewood                       1:24.80 
 25   167 Horan, Patrick      92 Woodridge                       1:29.50 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1526 Thomas, Krystal     91 Cinnaminson Trac                1:07.90 
  2   928 Russo, Kristina     91 Florham Park                    1:08.30 
  3   587 Cala, Lorreine      91 Saddle Brook                    1:14.40 
  4   680 Canaveral, Stephan  91 Englewood                       1:23.10 
  5   321 Demenjon, Sasha     91 Rutherford                      1:24.70 
  6  1115 Elliott, Oneika     91 Hackensack                      1:25.30 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1573 Rosa, Gabe          91 G.T. Racers                       59.60 
  2  1582 Choi, Andrew        91 Unattached                      1:00.10 
  3  1542 Smith, Tahrod       91 Englewood                       1:07.30 
  4  1536 Jordan, Markeith    91 St Lukes                        1:09.60 
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1584 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                      6:48.56 
  2  1478 Webster, Autumn     98 Paterson Gazelle                7:30.51 
  3    89 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                 8:15.79 
  4    62 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                          8:16.14 
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1119 McKee, William      98 Unattached                      6:18.83 
  2  1521 Baker, Matthew      98 Westfield Flyers                7:25.48 
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1171 Chandler, Traci Ma  97 Ltc Track Club                  6:24.70 
  2   772 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                         6:25.10 
  3   751 Devaney, Dara       97 Paramus                         6:40.90 
  4  1518 Culnan, Kelly       96 Westfield Flyers                7:06.90 
  5   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                         7:22.60 
  6  1267 Falvey, Brenna      97 NJ Striders                     7:26.00 
  7   750 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                         7:35.90 
  8   756 Wang, Stella        97 Paramus                         7:50.80 
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   882 Creamer, Patrick    96 Unattached                      5:45.00 
  2    42 Levermore, Kyle     96 Mahwah                          5:54.30 
  3  1511 Luppino, Matthew    96 Westfield Flyers                6:05.30 
  4   116 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                 6:08.10 
  5   370 Kleinbaum, Jake     96 Rutherford                      6:18.40 
  6   646 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    6:31.80 
  7  1134 Creamer, Kyle       96 Unattached                      6:31.90 
  8  1514 Hay, David          97 Westfield Flyers                6:41.90 
  9   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                         7:01.70 
 10  1567 Yeager, Ian         96 Westfield Flyers                7:05.70 
 11  1549 Fountain, Chas      96 Monroe Woodbury                 7:06.20 
 12   647 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    7:47.90 
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   542 Lakin, Andie        94 Wayne                           5:34.11 
  2  1173 Harris, Shayla      95 Ltc Track Club                  5:56.49 
  3   879 Beinstock, Nicky    94 Paramus                         6:32.27 
  4  1585 Izzard, Ann         95 Unattached                      6:40.26 
  5   975 Janos, Jessica      94 Hackensack                      6:47.30 
  6  1500 Cormier, Jacquelin  94 Hackensack                      6:54.97 
  7   831 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                         7:01.45 
  8   830 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                         7:32.06 
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1554 Samuels, Thomas     95 Westchester Stri                5:43.41 
  2  1517 Kirby, Jonathon     94 Westfield Flyers                5:59.37 
  3   925 Miehe, Angel        94 Unattached                      6:01.94 
  4  1128 Hwang, Allen        94 Paramus                         6:05.64 
  5   609 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                    6:25.65 
  6   976 Lindenau, Jake      94 Hackensack                      6:31.30 
  7  1258 Rinaldi, Deion      95 G.T. Racers                     6:31.45 
  8   812 Passera, Sam        95 Paramus                         7:01.19 
  9  1547 Butler, Colin       94 Mahwah                          7:33.51 
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   559 Reynolds, Claire    92 Wayne                           5:41.02 
  2  1176 Martin, Danielle    92 Ltc Track Club                  5:58.38 
  3   285 Parker, Cara        92 Ridgefield                      6:00.45 
  4  1109 Kohli, Elijah       93 Unattached                      6:03.76 
  5  1579 Gomez, Randi        93 Monroe Woodbury                 6:17.01 
  6  1129 Hwang, Christina    92 Paramus                         6:17.59 
  7  1515 Hatch, Alyssa       93 Westfield Flyers                6:37.74 
  8   282 Puzzo, Gianna       93 Ridgefield                      6:57.72 
  9    82 Fellner, Jacquelyn  93 Mahwah                          7:01.10 
 10  1581 Lehaman, Jessica    93 Unattached                      7:02.23 
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1474 Jenkins, Morris     92 Paterson Gazelle                5:12.80 
  2   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                    5:36.30 
  3    57 O'Connor, James     92 Mahwah                          5:41.00 
  4  1513 Hay, Andrew         93 Westfield Flyers                5:54.40 
  5   871 Paladino, Christop  92 Paramus                         6:17.50 
  6  1578 Kadonaga, Kyle      93 Hackensack                      6:21.10 
  7   562 Russo, Anthony      92 Wayne                           6:45.20 
  8  1574 Gupta, Tom          92 Saddle Brook                    8:17.60 
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   540 Klypka, Ellyn       91 Wayne                           6:01.97 
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1    81 Fellner, Daniel     91 Mahwah                          5:27.30 
  2   875 Gramuglia, Anthony  91 Paramus                         5:33.00 
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   212 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                 12:11.20 
  2   210 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                 12:20.10 
  3   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                 12:40.30 
  4  1018 Rudolph, Raven      00 Hackensack                     12:50.10 
  5   213 Monks, Sarah        98 ER - Carlstadt                 12:50.40 
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --   885 Ramsey, Aaron       99 ER - Carlstadt                       DQ 
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   227 Romanello, Keira    96 ER - Carlstadt                 11:25.20 
  2  1120 Morin, Lexie        96 Ridgefield                     11:35.10 
  3   790 Castronovo, Julia   96 Paramus                        12:01.50 
  4  1269 Davies, Amber       97 NJ Striders                    12:05.30 
  5  1270 Draghi, Allie       96 NJ Striders                    12:11.60 
  6   750 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                        12:24.10 
  7  1485 Rouse, Niasia       96 Paterson Gazelle               13:16.30 
  8   687 Reed, Angel         97 Englewood                      13:34.90 
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1569 Cavallo, Anthony    96 Ridgefield                     11:57.00 
  2   748 Ference, Timmy      97 Paramus                        13:04.90 
 --   644 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                         DQ 
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   514 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                           8:58.30 
  2   907 Calandrillo, Blais  95 Hackensack                      9:16.30 
  3  1499 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                     10:41.90 
  4  1019 Perez, Jennifer     95 Hackensack                     10:51.20 
  5    21 Grotheer, Elizabet  94 Mahwah                         11:18.20 
  6  1479 Simmons, Chynah     94 Paterson Gazelle               11:39.40 
  7   133 Moore, Samantha     95 Monroe Woodbury                11:55.20 
  8    23 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                         11:56.50 
  9  1464 Knighton, Anijah    94 Paterson Gazelle               12:45.30 
 10  1493 Griffin, Jaylynn    95 Paterson Gazelle               12:55.70 
 --  1550 Fiorilla, Nina      95 Paramus                              DQ 
 --   120 Rosen, Rebecca      95 Monroe Woodbury                      DQ 
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   909 Novello, Ron        95 Hackensack                     10:31.19 
  2     6 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                         10:32.80 
  3   138 Brady, James        94 Monroe Woodbury                11:03.62 
  4   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                14:49.62 
 --  1563 O'Bryne, Dylan      95 Woodridge                            DQ 
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1    46 Marino, Rebekah     92 Mahwah                         10:21.14 
  2   850 Runishauser, Nicol  93 Paramus                        10:30.85 
  3   289 Popp, Caroline      92 Ridgefield                     11:03.98 
  4   284 Kopec, Paulina      92 Ridgefield                     11:25.09 
  5  1121 Morin, Kaitlyn      92 Ridgefield                     11:41.72 
  6  1495 Lee, Jacquelyn      93 Paterson Gazelle               13:18.69 
  7  1498 Clarke, Toriann     93 Paterson Gazelle               13:20.22 
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   288 Olson, Keith        92 Ridgefield                     10:36.73 
  2   286 Puzzo, Patrick      92 Ridgefield                     10:37.24 
  3    80 Yankovskaya, Lyubo  92 Mahwah                         11:22.06 
 --   280 Kopec, Dominick     93 Ridgefield                           DQ 
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1243 Bullock, Quiana     95 G.T. Racers                       16.90 
  2   829 Cheripka, Michele   94 Paramus                           17.10 
  3  1250 Gross, Quieterriua  95 G.T. Racers                       17.70 
  4   835 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                           18.20 
  5  1242 Wittca, Janice      95 G.T. Racers                       18.40 
  6  1249 Twyman, Unique      95 G.T. Racers                       19.20 
  7  1550 Fiorilla, Nina      95 Paramus                           19.70 
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1017 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                         17.20 
  2   123 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                   17.70 
  3   799 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                           18.00 
 
Event 67  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   592 Heslen, Shayla      92 Saddle Brook                      32.70 
  2  1441 Hudson, Soroya      92 NY Starz                          33.10 
  3  1572 Riggsbee, Alicia    93 G.T. Racers                       33.80 
  4   583 Yang, Anna          92 Wayne                             33.90 
  5   170 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         37.00 
  6   850 Runishauser, Nicol  93 Paramus                           38.00 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1248 Twyman, Darain      92 G.T. Racers                       29.90 
  2   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         32.30 
  3   303 Walton, Allen       93 Jersey City Recr                  33.40 
  4  1005 Peterkin, Keenan    93 Englewood                         33.70 
  5   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                      36.60 
  6   841 Patel, Sean Dell    93 Paramus                           38.70 
  7   851 Passarelli, Thomas  93 Paramus                           41.40 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   587 Cala, Lorreine      91 Saddle Brook                      34.40 
 
Event 70  200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   304 Andrews, Dwight     91 Jersey City Recr                  32.60 
 
Event 71  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1561 Nalepka, Nora       94 Unattached                     12:33.17 
  2  1173 Harris, Shayla      95 Ltc Track Club                 13:11.40 
  3   809 Bartner, Jolie      95 Paramus                        13:18.78 
  4  1133 Kloss, Paige        97 Unattached                     13:35.36 
  5   617 Gawin, Kate         95 Saddle Brook                   15:00.15 
 
Event 72  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1546 Hay, Alexander      94 Unattached                     12:26.85 
  2  1128 Hwang, Allen        94 Paramus                        13:05.32 
  3   609 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                   13:59.81 
  4   976 Lindenau, Jake      94 Hackensack                     14:02.67 
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1555 Lazare, Elizabeth   92 NY Starz                       11:34.37 
  2  1129 Hwang, Christina    92 Paramus                        13:29.42 
  3   330 Olivola, Lauren     92 Rutherford                     18:08.60 
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1474 Jenkins, Morris     92 Paterson Gazelle               10:44.54 
  2  1513 Hay, Andrew         93 Westfield Flyers               12:03.97 
  3   603 Tobass, Michael     93 Saddle Brook                   14:30.02 
 
Event 76  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   877 Fiorino, Nicholas   91 Paramus                        10:51.80 
  2   875 Gramuglia, Anthony  91 Paramus                        12:04.36 
  3   876 Paolazzi, Christop  91 Paramus                        12:32.38 
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   657 McVeigh, Ashley     98 Saddle Brook                    8-01.00 
  2    78 Twiss, Megan        98 Mahwah                          7-05.00 
  3     5 Bierschenk, Sonja   98 Mahwah                          7-02.00 
  4     4 Bierschenk, Monika  98 Mahwah                          7-01.00 
  5     1 Abel, Alexa         98 Mahwah                          6-09.00 
  6   720 Guidetti, Jessica   99 Paramus                         6-06.00 
  7   212 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                  6-04.00 
  8   656 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                    6-02.00 
  9    92 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                 6-01.00 
 10   659 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                    6-00.00 
 11   210 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                  5-08.00 
 12   654 Stewart, Beth       98 Saddle Brook                    5-04.00 
 12    20 Grotheer, Bridgett  98 Mahwah                          5-04.00 
 14   891 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                      5-01.00 
 14   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                  5-01.00 
 16   672 Gawin, Chloe        99 Saddle Brook                    5-00.00 
 17   741 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                         4-01.00 
 18   213 Monks, Sarah        98 ER - Carlstadt                  3-09.00 
 19   938 Ivy, Aija           00 Hackensack                      2-07.00 
 --   731 Nazem, Sara         98 Paramus                            FOUL 
 --  1571 Vohra, Serena       98 Paramus                            FOUL 
 --  1473 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                       FOUL 
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1025 Lofton, Jr., Andre  98 St Lukes                        8-05.25 
  2   205 Nesmit, Devon       98 ER - Carlstadt                  7-09.00 
  3   206 Mercedes, Rafael    98 ER - Carlstadt                  6-09.75 
  4   199 Micco, Marc Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                  6-05.00 
  5   655 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                    6-04.50 
  6  1570 Daniele, Michael    98 Paramus                         6-04.25 
  7   722 Luetkemeyer, Danie  99 Paramus                         6-03.75 
  8   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                      6-03.25 
  9    29 Heller, Henry       98 Mahwah                          6-02.25 
 10   732 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                         6-00.75 
 11    88 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                 5-11.75 
 12   675 Hicks, Matthew      99 Saddle Brook                    5-09.25 
 13    95 Maddalena, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 5-00.75 
 14    94 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 4-10.00 
 15   669 Vidal, Zachary      99 Saddle Brook                    4-04.50 
 16    93 Mauro, Nicholas     98 Monroe Woodbury                 4-02.50 
 17    90 Fisher, Sameul      99 Monroe Woodbury                 4-01.75 
 18    43 Mackey, Christophe  98 Mahwah                          3-10.25 
 19   734 Davis, Sean         98 Paramus                         2-11.50 
 20   885 Ramsey, Aaron       99 ER - Carlstadt                  2-10.75 
 --  1112 Koch, Eddie         99 NJ Striders                        FOUL 
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   629 Wisse, Shaye        96 Saddle Brook                   11-03.00 
  2   534 Irwin, Patricia     97 Wayne                          10-05.00 
  3  1461 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                   10-02.00 
  4    41 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                          9-02.00 
  5  1562 Beltrez, Dominique  97 NY Starz                        8-10.00 
  6   226 DeMeola, Devyn      96 ER - Carlstadt                  8-08.00 
  7   221 Banca, Faith        97 ER - Carlstadt                  8-07.00 
  8   778 Molino, Rachel      96 Paramus                         8-06.00 
  9   751 Devaney, Dara       97 Paramus                         8-05.00 
  9   772 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                         8-05.00 
 11   384 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                      8-00.00 
 12   782 Tramontana, Tiffan  96 Paramus                         7-10.00 
 12   767 Mazzone, Isabella   97 Paramus                         7-10.00 
 14   792 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                         7-09.00 
 15     2 Anzano, Julia       96 Mahwah                          7-08.00 
 15   220 Decio, Sabrina      97 ER - Carlstadt                  7-08.00 
 17  1268 McDonald, Jackie    97 NJ Striders                     7-07.00 
 18   788 Riggitano, Raquel   96 Paramus                         7-04.00 
 19  1460 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                    7-02.00 
 20   796 Devaney, Jana       96 Paramus                         7-00.50 
 21   389 Knight, Emma        97 Rutherford                      6-11.00 
 22   769 Guidetti, Alexa     97 Paramus                         6-10.00 
 22   630 Calvanese, Cindi    96 Saddle Brook                    6-10.00 
 24  1120 Morin, Lexie        96 Ridgefield                      6-09.00 
 25    38 Kronbichler, Laura  96 Mahwah                          6-08.00 
 26   376 Garcia, Alissa      96 Rutherford                      6-06.00 
 26   884 Ramsey, Sapphire    96 ER - Carlstadt                  6-06.00 
 28   787 Mihalik, Lauren     96 Paramus                         6-04.00 
 29   752 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                         6-02.00 
 30   780 Tomic, Nicole       96 Paramus                         6-01.00 
 31  1269 Davies, Amber       97 NJ Striders                     5-11.00 
 31  1022 Vohra, Shefali      96 Paramus                         5-11.00 
 33   643 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                    5-10.00 
 33   224 Marallano, Bonnie   97 ER - Carlstadt                  5-10.00 
 35   103 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                 5-09.00 
 36   896 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                      5-06.00 
 36   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                         5-06.00 
 38   105 Vasco, Samantha     97 Monroe Woodbury                 5-01.00 
 39   783 Niland, Hayley      96 Paramus                         4-09.00 
 40   579 Wallace, caity      96 Wayne                           4-08.00 
 --   746 King, Karlee        97 Paramus                            FOUL 
 --   651 Lajomarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                       FOUL 
 --   227 Romanello, Keira    96 ER - Carlstadt                     FOUL 
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   228 LeBron, David       96 ER - Carlstadt                 10-07.00 
  1  1564 McKay, Jr., Corey   96 Hackensack                     10-07.00 
  3    40 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                         10-00.50 
  4    61 Pirog, Joshua       97 Mahwah                          9-10.00 
  5  1548 Butler, Brendan     96 Mahwah                          9-04.00 
  6   627 Vidal, Donovan      96 Saddle Brook                    9-00.25 
  7   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    8-10.00 
  8   216 Dato, Tommaso       97 ER - Carlstadt                  8-09.00 
  9   624 Ferolin, Dane       96 Saddle Brook                    8-07.00 
 10   385 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                      8-05.00 
 11   217 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                  8-03.00 
 12   222 Geraldo, Guisseppi  97 ER - Carlstadt                  7-11.00 
 12   625 Giordano, Frank     96 Saddle Brook                    7-11.00 
 14   115 Studinitzer, David  96 Monroe Woodbury                 7-10.00 
 15   648 Soriano, Darius     97 Saddle Brook                    7-08.00 
 16   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                         7-06.00 
 16  1516 Hatch, Austin       96 Westfield Flyers                7-06.00 
 18   112 Zambrano, Nicholas  96 Monroe Woodbury                 7-04.00 
 19   791 Richardson, Colin   96 Paramus                         7-03.00 
 20   267 Tawil, John         97 Ridgefield                      7-02.00 
 21   797 Wagner, Maxwell     96 Paramus                         7-00.75 
 22    44 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                          7-00.00 
 23   219 Diaz, Omar          97 ER - Carlstadt                  6-10.00 
 24   652 Menichelli, Tadeo   97 Saddle Brook                    6-03.00 
 25   391 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                      6-02.00 
 26   372 Handlin, Charles    96 Rutherford                      5-10.00 
 27   628 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                    5-01.00 
 28  1501 Cormier, Ryan       97 Hackensack                      4-02.00 
 --   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                            FOUL 
 
Event 91  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1    11 Carlino, Gina       94 Mahwah                         12-02.50 
  2  1568 Cammarano, Nicole   94 Saddle Brook                   11-08.00 
  3   619 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                   11-04.50 
  4   936 Sautner, Grace      94 Cedar Grove                     9-10.00 
  5    70 Ross, Nicole        94 Mahwah                          9-07.50 
  6   967 Terracino, Allison  95 Hackensack                      9-06.00 
  6   617 Gawin, Kate         95 Saddle Brook                    9-06.00 
  8    25 Haas, Erica         94 Mahwah                          9-05.00 
  9   835 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                         9-03.50 
 10   830 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                         9-02.50 
 11   453 Moran, Kelly        95 Hasbrouck Height                8-08.00 
 12   831 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                         8-07.50 
 13   914 Carter, Andrea      94 Hackensack                      8-06.50 
 14   133 Moore, Samantha     95 Monroe Woodbury                 8-06.00 
 15   363 Pitera, Danielle    95 Rutherford                      8-05.50 
 16   171 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                       8-05.00 
 16   620 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                    8-05.00 
 18   611 Sutter, Tabitha     94 Saddle Brook                    8-03.00 
 19    15 Collins, Samantha   95 Mahwah                          8-00.50 
 20   356 Knight, Kaitlin     95 Rutherford                      7-11.00 
 21   504 Boylan, Francesca   95 Wayne                           7-10.00 
 21   813 Kowalski, Carolyn   95 Paramus                         7-10.00 
 23   349 Considine, Valerie  94 Rutherford                      7-09.00 
 23   359 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                      7-09.00 
 25   180 Nolting, Heather    94 Woodridge                       7-08.50 
 26   176 McMullin, Shannon   94 Woodridge                       7-07.50 
 26   194 Sinatra, Nicole     95 Woodridge                       7-07.50 
 28   357 Tran, Kim           95 Rutherford                      6-10.00 
 --  1029 Brooks, Sadiya      94 St Lukes                           FOUL 
 
Event 92  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   911 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                     12-08.00 
  2   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                      11-02.00 
  3    75 Tadesse, Esrom      94 Mahwah                         10-09.00 
  4   799 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                        10-08.00 
  5   123 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                10-07.00 
  6   353 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                     10-05.00 
  7   490 Zapoluch, John      94 Hasbrouck Height                9-11.00 
  8   606 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                    9-06.00 
  8  1469 Rouse, Shamiere     95 Paterson Gazelle                9-06.00 
  8  1547 Butler, Colin       94 Mahwah                          9-06.00 
 11  1470 Kennedy, Khilyn     95 Paterson Gazelle                9-01.00 
 11   189 Rottini, Philip     95 Woodridge                       9-01.00 
 13   157 Buscema, Joshua     94 Woodridge                       8-07.00 
 13   621 Spano, Joseph       95 Saddle Brook                    8-07.00 
 15   142 Vasco, Jorge        94 Monroe Woodbury                 8-03.00 
 16   159 Connelly, Sean      94 Woodridge                       6-10.00 
 17    31 Holland, Charles    94 Mahwah                          6-01.50 
 18   805 Passarelli, Michae  95 Paramus                         6-01.00 
 19   964 Mohammed, Saied     95 Hackensack                      6-00.00 
 20   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                 5-09.00 
 21   172 Leuci, Dominick     95 Woodridge                       5-08.00 
 
Event 93  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1552 Brown, Coleena      92 Hackensack                     12-08.00 
  2   870 Mazzone, Alexandra  92 Paramus                        11-06.00 
  3  1538 Gobencion, Elissia  93 Cedar Grove                    11-03.00 
  4   282 Puzzo, Gianna       93 Ridgefield                     10-08.00 
  5   597 Presti, Allison     92 Saddle Brook                   10-07.00 
  6   255 Banca, Alyssa       92 ER - Carlstadt                 10-03.00 
  7   346 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                     10-02.00 
  8   279 Frola, Shauna       93 Ridgefield                      9-03.00 
  9   342 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                      9-00.00 
 10   284 Kopec, Paulina      92 Ridgefield                      7-09.00 
 
Event 94  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1    57 O'Connor, James     92 Mahwah                         14-08.00 
  2   303 Walton, Allen       93 Jersey City Recr               14-00.00 
  3  1475 Rouse, Shakeer      93 Paterson Gazelle               13-05.00 
  4   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                      13-04.00 
  5   286 Puzzo, Patrick      92 Ridgefield                     13-03.00 
  6   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                   12-10.00 
  7   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                      12-09.00 
  8    28 Hauk, Michael       92 Mahwah                         12-03.00 
  9   852 Urban, Michael      93 Paramus                        11-06.00 
 10   195 Siniscalshi, Gino   93 Woodridge                      10-04.00 
 11   841 Patel, Sean Dell    93 Paramus                        10-00.00 
 12   856 Stella, Donald      93 Paramus                         9-10.00 
 13   985 Martinelli, Danny   92 Hackensack                      9-06.00 
 14   336 Dabal, Shane        93 Rutherford                      9-04.00 
 15  1537 Branch, Alfonso     93 St Lukes                        8-02.00 
 
Event 95  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   928 Russo, Kristina     91 Florham Park                   13-03.00 
  2   587 Cala, Lorreine      91 Saddle Brook                   11-03.00 
 
Event 96  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1    81 Fellner, Daniel     91 Mahwah                         14-03.00 
 
Event 97  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1441 Hudson, Soroya      92 NY Starz                       30-00.00 
  2   592 Heslen, Shayla      92 Saddle Brook                   25-10.50 
 
Event 98  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   852 Urban, Michael      93 Paramus                        23-04.75 
  2   841 Patel, Sean Dell    93 Paramus                        23-01.75 
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   792 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                        15-08.00 
  2   553 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                          14-01.00 
  3   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                        14-00.75 
  4   226 DeMeola, Devyn      96 ER - Carlstadt                 13-10.00 
  5   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                        13-06.00 
  6   782 Tramontana, Tiffan  96 Paramus                        13-03.00 
  7   767 Mazzone, Isabella   97 Paramus                        13-01.00 
  8   778 Molino, Rachel      96 Paramus                        12-01.00 
  9  1022 Vohra, Shefali      96 Paramus                        11-09.00 
  9   796 Devaney, Jana       96 Paramus                        11-09.00 
 11   751 Devaney, Dara       97 Paramus                        11-03.00 
 12   783 Niland, Hayley      96 Paramus                        11-02.00 
 13   643 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                   11-00.00 
 14   768 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                        10-11.00 
 15   780 Tomic, Nicole       96 Paramus                         9-02.00 
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1545 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                21-01.00 
  2   956 Buster, Malik       96 Hackensack                     20-10.00 
  3   791 Richardson, Colin   96 Paramus                        17-11.00 
  4   624 Ferolin, Dane       96 Saddle Brook                   17-00.00 
  5   946 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                     16-10.00 
  6   527 Grosman, Andrew     96 Wayne                          16-02.00 
  7   625 Giordano, Frank     96 Saddle Brook                   16-01.00 
  8    44 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                         15-02.00 
  9   648 Soriano, Darius     97 Saddle Brook                   14-08.00 
 10   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                        12-04.00 
 11   644 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                   10-02.00 
 12   380 Fecanin, Kevin      96 Rutherford                      9-09.00 
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   973 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     28-01.00 
  2   536 Jones, Kaitlyn      95 Wayne                          23-07.00 
  3  1464 Knighton, Anijah    94 Paterson Gazelle               22-08.00 
  4  1499 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                     22-05.00 
  5  1568 Cammarano, Nicole   94 Saddle Brook                   18-05.00 
  6  1479 Simmons, Chynah     94 Paterson Gazelle               18-01.00 
  7   611 Sutter, Tabitha     94 Saddle Brook                   17-06.00 
  8   809 Bartner, Jolie      95 Paramus                        16-08.00 
  9   525 Gowens, Brooke      94 Wayne                          16-04.00 
 10   620 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                   15-11.00 
 11   501 Bissonnette, Cayla  95 Wayne                          15-04.00 
 12   122 Chalupa, Laura      95 Monroe Woodbury                 9-10.00 
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   136 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                28-11.00 
  2   909 Novello, Ron        95 Hackensack                     23-07.00 
  3   157 Buscema, Joshua     94 Woodridge                      21-02.00 
  4   812 Passera, Sam        95 Paramus                        19-04.00 
  5   142 Vasco, Jorge        94 Monroe Woodbury                19-03.00 
  6   535 Iuso, Zachary       94 Wayne                          17-06.00 
  7   172 Leuci, Dominick     95 Woodridge                      15-01.00 
  8  1001 Juste, Jonathan     95 Englewood                      14-05.00 
  9     6 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                         14-04.00 
 10   805 Passarelli, Michae  95 Paramus                        14-03.00 
 11   621 Spano, Joseph       95 Saddle Brook                   12-04.00 
 12   126 Gereneser, Michael  95 Monroe Woodbury                11-10.00 
 --    31 Holland, Charles    94 Mahwah                             FOUL 
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   552 Pantale, Alana      92 Wayne                          40-01.00 
  2  1111 Sims, Ashley        92 Hackensack                     37-02.00 
  3   921 Lee, Jasmin         93 Hackensack                     31-10.00 
  4   858 Devaney, Alicia     92 Paramus                        24-06.00 
  5   255 Banca, Alyssa       92 ER - Carlstadt                 22-00.75 
  6   289 Popp, Caroline      92 Ridgefield                     21-08.00 
  7   591 Dashko, Alexa       92 Saddle Brook                   21-06.00 
  8   863 Passera, Logan Mar  92 Paramus                        21-01.00 
  9   870 Mazzone, Alexandra  92 Paramus                        21-00.25 
 10  1560 Marshall, Chelsee   92 NY Starz                       20-01.00 
 11  1121 Morin, Kaitlyn      92 Ridgefield                     19-06.00 
 12   597 Presti, Allison     92 Saddle Brook                   19-05.00 
 13   594 Chan, Samantha      92 Saddle Brook                   18-07.00 
 14   593 Fontana, Katherine  92 Saddle Brook                   18-06.00 
 15  1498 Clarke, Toriann     93 Paterson Gazelle               17-02.00 
 16   281 Popp, Julianna      93 Ridgefield                     14-09.00 
 --  1495 Lee, Jacquelyn      93 Paterson Gazelle                   FOUL 
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   249 Ahmed, Samson       92 ER - Carlstadt                 29-02.00 
  2  1444 Stewart, Shaymar    92 NY Starz                       29-01.00 
  3   857 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                        27-03.00 
  4   286 Puzzo, Patrick      92 Ridgefield                     26-10.00 
  4   288 Olson, Keith        92 Ridgefield                     26-10.00 
  6   563 Russo, Michael      92 Wayne                          25-11.00 
  7   924 Vicale, Angelo      93 Hackensack                     24-02.00 
  8   852 Urban, Michael      93 Paramus                        22-11.75 
  9   843 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                        22-04.00 
 10   841 Patel, Sean Dell    93 Paramus                        21-09.00 
 11   280 Kopec, Dominick     93 Ridgefield                     20-11.75 
 12   985 Martinelli, Danny   92 Hackensack                     20-11.00 
 13   336 Dabal, Shane        93 Rutherford                     19-04.75 
 14    50 McCue, Matthew      93 Mahwah                         17-05.00 
 15   303 Walton, Allen       93 Jersey City Recr               16-01.75 
 16    26 Haas, Alexander     93 Mahwah                         15-02.00 
 
Event 107  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   585 Xhambazi, Alisa     91 Saddle Brook                   20-10.00 
 
Event 109  Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   973 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                        61-03 
  2   536 Jones, Kaitlyn      95 Wayne                             49-08 
  3   171 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                         43-08 
  4   193 Sharkey, Megan      94 Woodridge                         34-08 
  5   194 Sinatra, Nicole     95 Woodridge                         30-03 
  6   180 Nolting, Heather    94 Woodridge                         29-02 
  7   176 McMullin, Shannon   94 Woodridge                         28-11 
 
Event 110  Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   157 Buscema, Joshua     94 Woodridge                         53-00 
  2   136 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                   52-08 
  3   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                         42-00 
  4  1545 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                   39-03 
 
Event 111  Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   552 Pantale, Alana      92 Wayne                             83-07 
  2  1560 Marshall, Chelsee   92 NY Starz                          61-07 
  3   289 Popp, Caroline      92 Ridgefield                        55-08 
  4   845 Carpenter, Amanda   93 Paramus                           49-01 
  5   281 Popp, Julianna      93 Ridgefield                        25-06 
 
Event 112  Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1444 Stewart, Shaymar    92 NY Starz                       88-01.50 
  2   562 Russo, Anthony      92 Wayne                             74-08 
  3   563 Russo, Michael      92 Wayne                             66-01 
  4   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         61-10 
  5   288 Olson, Keith        92 Ridgefield                     59-09.50 
  6   843 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                           58-05 
  7   190 Ruiz, Peter         92 Woodridge                         58-03 
  8    50 McCue, Matthew      93 Mahwah                            55-08 
  9   280 Kopec, Dominick     93 Ridgefield                        36-04 
 
Event 123  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   790 Castronovo, Julia   96 Paramus                         3-02.00 
  2   778 Molino, Rachel      96 Paramus                         3-00.00 
 
Event 124  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1557 Michael, Samuels    96 Westchester Stri                3-08.00 
  2   228 LeBron, David       96 ER - Carlstadt                  3-06.00 
 --   797 Wagner, Maxwell     96 Paramus                            FAIL 
 --   380 Fecanin, Kevin      96 Rutherford                         FAIL 
 --   652 Menichelli, Tadeo   97 Saddle Brook                       FAIL 
 
Event 125  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1177 Harris, Keyanna     94 Ltc Track Club                  4-04.00 
  2   829 Cheripka, Michele   94 Paramus                         3-10.00 
  3   831 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                         3-04.00 
  4   542 Lakin, Andie        94 Wayne                          J3-04.00 
  5   830 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                        J3-04.00 
  6   501 Bissonnette, Cayla  95 Wayne                           3-02.00 
 
Event 126  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1    75 Tadesse, Esrom      94 Mahwah                          3-08.00 
  2   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                       3-06.00 
  3   159 Connelly, Sean      94 Woodridge                       3-04.00 
  4   812 Passera, Sam        95 Paramus                        J3-04.00 
  5   798 DeSimone, Michael   95 Paramus                         3-02.00 
  6   960 DeNicola, Nicholas  95 Hackensack                      3-00.00 
 
Event 127  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1441 Hudson, Soroya      92 NY Starz                        4-08.00 
 
Event 128  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1248 Twyman, Darain      92 G.T. Racers                     5-04.00 
  2   562 Russo, Anthony      92 Wayne                           4-08.00 
  3    57 O'Connor, James     92 Mahwah                          4-06.00 
  4   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                       4-04.00 
  5   856 Stella, Donald      93 Paramus                         4-00.00 
  6   843 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                         3-10.00 
  6    28 Hauk, Michael       92 Mahwah                          3-10.00 
  8   851 Passarelli, Thomas  93 Paramus                         3-08.00 
 --   303 Walton, Allen       93 Jersey City Recr                   FAIL 
 
Event 130  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1    81 Fellner, Daniel     91 Mahwah                          3-10.00