MAC October 12th 2003 - XC results

Pee Wee Boys and Girls 

Place

Comp #

Time

Name

Team

1

1610

57.91

Jared Pruitt

Harlem Striders

2

1708

61.13

 

 

3

1677

62.16

Ismuel Pienre

S/A Hindís Feet

4

1555

63.31

Drew Forte

Unattached

5

1688

1:41.7

Muhammed Hamzan

Kenyan Runners

 Sub-Bantam Boys Ė Mile 

Place

Comp #

Time

Name

Team

1

1672

6:14..8

Malik Mills

ENY Impalas

2

1527

6:23.2

Rami Garah

Kenyan Runners

3

1607

6:33.9

Jeffrey Jones

Hallís Express

4

1609

6:35.1

Jaquann Pruitt

Harlem Striders

5

1525

6:43.9

Souheil Rifi

Kenyan Runners

6

1632

9:06.2

Sandro Ftis-aime

S/A Hinds Feet

7

1566

9:11.8

Ajani Kerr

Rising Stars

8

1669

9:20.1

Cory Doura

Novas

9

1531

9:32.1

Donovon Smalls

Kenyan Runners

10

1605

9:33.5

Rian Fowler

S/A Hinds Feet

11

1685

9:38.1

Elijah OíBryant

Unattached

12

1604

10:03.2

Maleek Wlse

Marble Hill Blazers

13

1638

10:14.3

Nathan Abellard

S/A Hinds Feet

14

1637

10:07.8

Daniel Pierre

S/A Hinds Feet

15

1622

10:11.0

Joshua Brederbeck

S/A Hinds Feet

16

1727

10:40.2

 

 

17

1636

10:51.3

Jayikquille Mabry-Evans

S/A Hinds Feets

18

1623

10:55.7

Elijah Lester

S/A Hinds Feet

19

1512

11:32.9

 

 

20

1619

12:04.1

Shane Fowler

S/A Hinds Feet

21

1608

17:15.7

Keeshawn Jones

Hallís Express

 Sub-Bantam Girls Ė  Mile 

Place

Comp #

Time

Name

Team

1

1583

6:28.5

Shanique Headley

Burning S[ears

2

1586

6:31.8

Jhanee Sterrett

Queens Hurricanes

3

1691

6:39.4

Shaniq McMullen

Jeuness

4

1587

6:40.8

Jasmine Reese

Quennes Hurricanes

5

1692

7:01.9

Kharyn Ethridge

Jeuness

6

1613

7:02.7

Alison Doway

Starlets

7

1565

7:11.8

Akayla Anderson

Rising Stars

8

1612

7:15.1

Genteel Johnson

Starlets

9

1707

7:16.9

Chressma Green

Unattached

10

1710

7:21.6

Imani Beard

Metro Eagles

11

1621

7:29.2

Kiree Brooks

S/A Hinds Feet

12

1684

7:30.2

 

 

13

1682

7:41.2

 

 

14

1714

7:50.9

Deneice Gree

Jeuness

15

1601

7:58.1

Kimberly Hicks

Marble Hill Blazers

16

1596

8:03.0

Breona Nicholson

Queens Hurricanes

17

1680

8:11.8

 

 

18

1595

8:18.9

Aaliyah Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

19

1575

8:23.9

Tatyana Francis

Zodiacs

20

1576

8:24.9

Taylor Velez

Zodiacs

21

1681

8:40.6

 

 

22

1673

8:41.2

Ariel Randall

ENY Impalas

23

1693

8:50.8

Hanifah Bucknight

Jeuness

24

1690

8:51.3

Nisha Howard

Jeuness

25

1635

10:55.5

Tiara Johnson

S/A Hinds Feet

26

1665

11:13.9

 

 

27

1670

11:14.3

 

 

 Bantam Boys Ė 3K 

Place

Comp #

Time

Name

Team

1

1533

10:13.1

Alonzo Sealey

Kenyan Runners

2

1567

10:39.2

Joseph Gonzales

Rising Stars

3

1689

10:43.9

Devlin McKenna

Kenyan Runners

4

1735

10:55.2

Amir Jackson

Metro Eagles

5

1574

11:06.9

Rolston Carryl

Rising Stars

6

1711

11:09.6

Andre Hewitt

Metro Eagles

7

1674

11:18.2

Eric Franklin

ENY Impalas

8

1505

11:21.9

Alec Cepeda

Kenyan Runners

9

1634

11:23.1

Pierreson Fils

S/A Hinds Feet

10

1569

11:29.9

Keyon Phillip

Rising Stars

11

1517

11:39.9

Jenne Akinyo

NY Starz

12

1734

11:42.9

Bjorn Galloway

Metro Eagles

13

1519

11:48.9

Nathanial Davidson

NY Starz

14

1571

12:06.9

Rouan Crawford

Rising Stars

15

1722

12:09.2

Stafan Smith

Harlem Striders

16

1514

12:16.5

Aaron Lawrence

NY Starz

17

1686

12:20.8

Kenny Palacios

Unattached

18

1633

12:23.4

Khari McShine

S/A Hinds Feet

19

1679

12:26.4

Keyan Hynds

Unattached

20

1602

12:26.5

Dylan Dehassey

Marble Hill Blazers

21

1518

12:37.9

Joshus Davian

NY Starz

22

1598

12:41.5

Malik Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

23

2514

12:45.2

Alvin Joseph II

There To Care

24

1520

12:46.1

Rayhomar Stewart

NY Starz

25

1630

12:01.2

Jonathan Pierre

S/A Hinds Feet

26

1709

13:03.2

Kurk Fisher

Unattached

27

1570

13:06.8

Darrin Armstrongg

Rising Stars

28

1716

13:14.8

Najee Johnson

Hallís Express

29

1545

13:20.9

Danavon Jenkins

Ruff Kutz

30

1746

13:25.7

Caleb Orange

Metro Eagles

 Bantam Girls Ė 3K 

Place

Comp #

Time

Name

Team

1

1540

12;04.3

Claudia Francis

Starlets

2

1535

12:27.9

Olicia Williams

Starlets

3

1554

12:32.9

Lindsey Forte

Unattached

5

1543

13:02.1

Christine Connelly

Starlets

6

1592

13:08.6

Lashonda Hathorne

Queens Hurricanes

7

1536

13:29.4

Dominique Claudio

Starlets

8

1572

13:37.9

Triniece Brown

Rising Stars

9

1697

13:50.2

Elissa Knight

Jeuness

10

1590

13:57.1

Jasmine Boykin

Queens Hurricanes

11

1538

14:10.5

Jasmine Moore

Starlets

12

1537

14:11.0

Mariah Claudio

Starlets

13

 

14:20.2

Chanice Hutchinson

Starlets

14

1591

14:22.9

Brittany Hines

Queens Hurricanes

15

1552

14:30.1

Breanna Cummings

Starlets

16

1676

14:30.9

Brittany Hughes

ENY Impalas

17

1653

14:31.2

Natalia St. Lawerence

NY Starz

18

1747

14:49.8

Savannah Rowe

Metro Eagles

19

1741

14:54.1

Bria Christian

White Plains FS

20

1584

15:02.4

Alexi Mapson

Burning Spear

21

1698

15:15.2

Sherre Lebron

Starletd

22

1743

15:22.2

Denaija James

White Plains FS

23

1529

15:30.9

Candice Miller

Kenyan Runners

24

1675

15:34.8

Sade Thomas

ENY Impalas

25

1695

15:35.7

Seanelle Weaver

Jeuness

26

1524

15:49.2

Rhonia Morhau

S/A Hinds Feet

27

1742

15:51.2

Jessica Barrera

White Plains FS

28

1658

15:53.8

Courtney Hanes

NY Starz

29

1696

16:00.9

Tanisha Blake

Jeuness

30

1749

16:02.5

 

 

31

2512

16:06.6

Raymona Carryl

Rising Stars

32

1577

16:07.3

Simone Grant

Zodiacs

33

1588

16:20.9

Teyana Barrett

Queens Hurricanes

34

1550

17:30.1

Chamique Francis

Ruff Kutz

35

1544

17:44.7

Latisha Philson

Ruff Kutz

36

1694

18:41.2

Charmelle Barnaby

Jeuness

37

1589

18:43.6

Trejor Gentry

Queens Hurricane

38

1507

19:09.7

Alysha Mickel

Unattached

39

1597

20:57.1

Andrea Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

40

1718

20:59.3

Chevelle Adams

White Plains FS

 Midget Boys Ė 3K 

Place

Comp #

Time

Name

Team

1

1528

11:53.1

Sammy Lazhir

Kenyan Runners

2

1573

11:58.8

Darnell Brown

Nova

3

1738

12:03.4

Julian Wood

Metro Eagles

4

1568

12:26.8

Derrick Armstrong

Rising Stars

5

1645

12:27.5

Brandon Hill

Westchester Striders

6

1651

12:41.4

Tristan Ernest

NY Starz

7

1615

12:42.8

Mahal Hines

There To Care

8

1736

12:52.1

Elijah Rollock

Metro Eagles

9

1616

13:05.7

Davon Mclane

There To Care

10

1737

13:27.4

Faro Rollock

Metro Eagles

11

1603

14:35.3

Baaquy Fisher

Unattached

12

1629

14:38.7

Webb Pierre

S/A Hinds Feet

13

2504

14:41.1

Isuf Gashe

Unattached

14

1614

14:43.3

Neil Houston

There To Care

15

1620

15:19.4

Justin Fowler

S/A Hinds Feet

16

1515

15:36.5

Shymers Stewart

NY Starz

17

1628

15:41.6

Kenly Pierre

S/A Hinds Feet

18

2502

15:42.4

Berie Berloiz

Unattached

19

1611

15:50.3

Shane Pruitt

Harlem Striders

20

1546

17:32.1

Adrian Weekes

Ruff Kutz

21

2503

17:40.6

Joel Molina

Unattached

22

2501

18:16.6

Shane Villanueva

Unattached

23

2511

18:21.7

Christian Centenu

Unattached

24

2506

20:33.3

Stephen Joseph

Unattached

25

1521

20:51.8

Brandon Bronner

NY Starz

26

2505

21:39.1

Agon Pukay

Unattached

 Midget Girls Ė 3K 

Place

Comp #

Time

Name

Team

1

1654

12:09.9

Tyesha Savage

NY Starz

2

1731

12:13.4

Dominique Thomas

Run For Glory

3

1652

12:18.8

Nicolette St. Lawernce

NY Starz

4

1541

12:21.8

Phyllis Francis

Starlets

5

1504

12:46.2

Amina Smith

Kenyan Runners

6

1659

12:56.3

Safiya Linley

NY Starz

7

1593

13:01.8

Janice Johnson

Queens Hurricanes

8

1702

13:17.9

Nalekah Holland

Jeuness

9

1585

13:29.1

Chantel  Hedley

Burning Spears

10

1606

13:35.7

Chandera Jones

Hallís Express

11

1700

13:43.2

Kenisha Hurst

Jeuness

12

1678

13:44.5

Keyana Hynds

Unattach

13

1631

13:48.3

Nastassia Venley

S/A Hinds Feet

14

1506

13:56.6

Whitney Fountain

Unattached

15

1532

14:02.6

Dasia Jones

Kenyan Runners

16

1660

14:33.2

Soroya Hudson

NY Starz

17

1701

14:47.2

Sheina Roberts

Jeuness

18

1715

14:47.8

Shouyrce Goulding

Jeuness

19

1699

14:57.6

Alicia Ross

Jeuness

20

1724

15:00.2

Lori Nash

Hallís Express

21

1579

15:14.7

Tinaysha Frances

Zodiacs

22

1661

15:20.2

Mallory Davies

NY Starz

23

1580

15:26.2

Christina Vega

Zodiacs

24

1640

15:32.5

Sura Chenheu

Hallís Express

25

1721

15:37.2

Sharlene Chisolm

White Plains FS

26

1729

15:53.9

Shana Clark

Hallís Express

27

1725

16:06.5

Samantha Dunstan

Hallís Express

28

1509

16:35.1

Koshala Freeman

Unattach

29

1578

17:59.2

Krys Asia White

Zodiacs

30

1683

18:09.5

Destynee Oakley

Atom TC

31

1600

19:19.7

Mayana Hicks

Marble Hill Blazers

32

1733

19:49.3

Cecil Goring

White Plains FS

33

2510

20:36.3

Brittany Meyers

Unattached

34

2508

20:46.8

Stephanie Valkette

Unattached

35

1556

21:00.0

Avia Hall

I.S. 90

36

1664

21:27.6

Khelkee Marshall

 

NY Starz

37

2517

21:32.5

Truemain Townsend

Novas

38

1558

24:14.1

Sara Brown

IS  90

 Youth Boys and Girls Ė 4K 

Place

Comp #

Time

Name

Team

1

1687

16:14.4

Abdel Hamzane

Kenyan Runners

2

1657

16:36.6

Ashizar Ramsay

NY Starz

4

1732

16:41.8

Charles Wilson

Marble Hill Blazers

5

1744

16:53.8

Tariq Devore

Queens Sprinters

6

1534

17:32.9

Century Williams

Starlets

7

1648

17:37.7

Lloyd Bronner

NY Starz

8

1594

18:03.7

Shaquana Neils

Queens Hurricanes

9

1549

18:15.4

Fabian Jenkins

Ruff Kutz

10

1547

18:41.5

Dezmon Jenkins

Ruff Kutz

11

2518

18:54.5

Serena Warner

Metro Eagles

12

1582

18:55.8

Noelle Robinson

Hallís Express

13

1739

18:57.4

Raushan St. Louis

Unattached

14

1530

19:02.6

Khadijah Reed

Kenyan Runners

15

2516

19:21.6

Elizabeth Ryan

Unattached

16

1655

19:32.5

Chia Hudson

NY Starz

17

1562

19:59.1

Tanisha Waiters

Bronx Express

18

2519

20:21.6

Masiah Hutchinson

Starlets

19

1720

20:39.9

Joanna Drocker

White Plains FS

20

1561

20:43.9

Latisha Lawson

Bronx Express

21

1748

20:54.4

Abdul Pressley

Metro Eagles

22

1560

20:59.3

Ariel Pache

I.S. 90

23

1548

21:19.4

Jessica Weekes

Ruff Kutz

24

1730

21:26.2

Ife Cooper-White

White Plains FS

25

1639

21:31.9

Moya Chan Heu

Hallís Express

26

1662

21:55.6

Erun Akinleye

NY Starz

27

1649

21:55.9

Zach Davidson

NY Starz

28

1581

25:01.7

Torkwase Green

Zodiacs

29

1703

25:17.4

Reanne Hurst

Jeuness

30

1704

25:33.8

Michelle Gist

Jeuness

31

1563

26:56.2

Alteracia Vasquez

Bronx Express

32

1642

28:00.5

Krystal Cummings

Unattached

33

1641

28:31.7

Keila Cummings

Unattached

34

1713

28:55.7

Kadeem Hall

Hallís Express

35

1559

35:47.3

Christine Taylor

IS 90

36

1643

36:08.2

Tamika Cherry

Unattached

37

1644

36:10.9

Katie Rodriquez

Unattached

 15-18 (Male and Female) 

Place

Comp #

Time

Name

Team

1

1740

18:17.5

Akil St. Louis

Unattached

2

1726

19:05.1

Kwame Opoku

Hallís Express

3

1625

19:08.9

Joshua Schleifer

S/A Hinds Feet

4

1511

20:22.2

Gary Walker

Unattached

5

1516

20:30.7

Donavan Ernest

NY Starz

6

1618

20:40.9

Rakibat Abiola

Starlets

7

1745

20:57.8

Tyneka Greene

Queens Sprinters

8

1666

20:59.8

Akintnae Akinlye

NY Starz

9

1671

21:01.5

Julia Lindenthal

Unattached

10

1646

21:03.5

Sean Hill

Westchester Strider

11

1627

21:59.5

Erwin Cadet

S/A Hinds Feet

12

1617

22:11.4

Amanda Nudelman

Starlets

13

1539

22:27.4

Soely Sanchez

Starlets

14

2513

22:36.5

 

 

15

1650

22:49.9

Timonty Davidson

NY Starz

16

1656

23:08.4

Keva Ramsay

NY Starz

17

1624

23:29.9

Kamilah McShine

S/A Hinds Feet

18

1717

25:06.1

Whitney Ford

White Plains FS

19

1719

26:49.4

Chanell Smith

White Plains FS

20

2515

26:49.6

Marsha Johnson

Harlem Stri9ders

21

1705

27:15.2

Tiahana Miller

Jeuness

22

1706

27:44.6

Shetara Millet

Jeuness

23

1626

29:33.7

Nicols Ryan

S/A Hinds Feet