Bantam Boys

 Event 2 Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
 =======================================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
 =======================================================================
 1 Mitsos, Ryan 93 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 11:42.40 1
 2 Gonzalez, Andy 93 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 11:52.00
 3 Liu, Devon 93 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 11:53.05 2
 4 Polman, Ryan 93 GREATER CLEVELAN 12:00.81 3
 5 Anderson, Marshall 93 UNATTACHED 12:09.92
 6 Young, Devon 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 12:12.35 4
 7 Barnes, Carson 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 12:13.64 5
 8 Pepper, Daniel 93 ANN ARBOR TC 12:15.64 6
 9 Crocker, Will 93 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 12:18.08 7
 10 Troy, Chris 93 ITHACA UNITED TR 12:18.17 8
 11 Jenkins, Joshua 93 UNATTACHED 12:18.91
 12 Lawrence, David 93 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 12:29.39 9
 13 Kessler, Timmy 94 MID-MARYLAND TC 12:29.75 10
 14 Koehne, Ryan 94 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 12:34.80 11
 15 Mejia, Cesar 94 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:36.28 12
 16 Yunk, Tyler 94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 12:37.34 13
 17 Gibbs, Eric 93 STALEY STRIDERS 12:37.91 14
 18 MC Donald, Joshua 93 GRR 12:38.30
 19 Mitsos, Robby 93 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:40.56 15
 20 Overway, Kyle 93 UNATTACHED 12:40.87
 21 Jenkins, Josiah 95 UNATTACHED 12:40.90
 22 Kincade, Jack 93 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 12:46.83 16
 23 Dziewior, Jonathan 93 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:47.44 17
 24 Howkins, Aaron 93 GREATER CLEVELAN 12:47.95 18
 25 MACKS, Joshua 94 BLAZERS TRACK CLUB 12:49.99 19
 26 Grandon, Colin 93 LIBERTY CLUB 12:50.71 20
 27 Barry, Kyle 93 LIBERTY CLUB 12:51.52 21
 28 Anderson, Payton 93 UNATTACHED 12:51.62
 29 Glenn, Randy 94 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 12:57.77 22
 30 Ruvolo, Cody 93 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 12:57.99 23
 31 Stone, Brendan 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 12:58.56 24
 32 Nettgen, Jordan 93 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 12:58.68 25
 33 MC Eldrew, Michael 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 12:59.85 26
 34 Volkey, Logan 93 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 13:01.36 27
 35 Chinery, Adam 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:05.08 28
 36 Kennedy, Armon 94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC X13:05.93
 37 Hoover, Alec 94 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 13:07.29 29
 38 Buker, Luke 93 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 13:07.43 30
 39 Stilwell, John 94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 13:08.38 31
 40 Moore, Doug 93 ITHACA UNITED TR 13:11.42 32
 41 Rivera, Brad 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 13:13.26 33
 42 Hallinan, Zachary 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 13:13.36 34
 43 Adelman, Westley 94 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 13:14.92 35
 44 Strouse, Garet 93 MID-MARYLAND TC 13:15.06 36
 45 Carter, Brett 93 TITANS TRACK CLUB 13:15.81
 46 Bogina, Austin 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:16.60 37
 47 Pogue, Joel 93 JENKS AMERICA TC X13:18.04
 48 Oja, Sebastian 03 UNATTACHED 13:18.05
 49 Howell, Andrew 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:18.29 38
 50 MC Fadden, Blake 94 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:18.53 39
 51 Hickey, Tyler 03 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 13:19.09 40
 52 Hanba, Joey 94 MOT 13:19.77
   53 Volpe, Lucas 94 STALEY STRIDERS 13:23.83 41
 54 Perkins, James 94 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 13:25.62 42
 55 Donohue, Sean 94 MASON-DIXON AC 13:26.21
 56 Tripp, Nicholas 93 BLAZERS TRACK CLUB 13:26.60 43
 57 Johnson, Matty 93 ITHACA UNITED TR 13:27.77 44
 58 Shaw, Marcus 94 DELAWARE EXPRESS 13:28.35 45
 59 Auyash, Sean 93 ITHACA UNITED TR 13:30.32 46
 60 Alexander, Matthew 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X13:35.82
 61 Humble, Ryan 94 TITANS TRACK CLUB 13:37.45
 62 Block, Bryan 93 UNATTACHED 13:38.08
 63 Davidson, Nathaniel 93 NEW YORK STARZ TC 13:38.87
 64 Stokes, Danny 93 SWIFT TRACK CLUB 13:38.94
 65 Weber, Riley 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 13:39.12 47
 66 Therrell, Cody 93 GRR 13:39.74
 67 Postiglione, Vincent 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 13:41.63 48
 68 Corbett, Christopher 93 GRR 13:44.16
 69 Spratt, Charles 95 BLAZERS TRACK CLUB 13:45.07 49
 70 MC Roberts, Forrest 93 UNATTACHED 13:45.31
 71 Iacovine, Ralph 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X13:46.71
 72 Gray, Adolphus 94 UNATTACHED 13:47.47
 73 Logan, Jacob 94 FLEET FEET 13:48.21
 74 Mathews, Daniel 95 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 13:49.18 50
 75 Rice, Greg 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X13:50.24
 76 Stone, Andrew 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 13:50.86 51
 77 Cohen, Jaleel 94 DELAWARE EXPRESS 13:51.84 52
 78 Truman, Dylan 93 TEAM KENTUCKY A 13:53.20 53
 79 Clausen, Jonathan 93 LIBERTY CLUB 13:53.83 54
 80 DE Stefano, Kenneth 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X13:54.74
 81 Horn, Alec 94 LIBERTY CLUB 13:55.04 55
 82 Bacon, Nick 94 GREATER CLEVELAN 13:56.56 56
 83 Blum, Michael 93 MASON-DIXON AC 13:56.95
 84 Orlando, Max 93 RUNNING EAGLES 13:57.26
 85 Field, Christian 93 UNATTACHED 13:58.81
 86 Rugenstein, Kerry 93 GRR 14:00.00           
 87 Giles, Johnson 94 KNOXVILLE TRACK 14:01.26
 88 Collingwood, Jason 94 STALEY STRIDERS 14:01.50 57
 89 Gennaro, Paul 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 14:02.08 58
 90 Tripp, Jermaine 95 BLAZERS TRACK CLUB 14:03.29 59
 91 McCARTAN, Kevin 93 RUNNING EAGLES 14:03.51
 92 Leishman, Andrew 93 MID-MARYLAND TC 14:05.87 60
 93 Harris, Johndell 94 DELAWARE EXPRESS 14:06.84 61
 94 Tolson, Dakiem 93 DELAWARE EXPRESS 14:07.94 62
 95 Danielson, Jeff 93 RUNNING EAGLES 14:08.35
 96 Knight, Kevin 94 ANN ARBOR TC 14:08.51 63
 97 Fortuna, Anthony 93 UNATTACHED X14:09.55
 98 Dale, Zack 93 GREATER CLEVELAN 14:09.94 64
 99 Prior, Jack 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 14:11.65 65
 100 Beal, Samuel 95 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 14:14.83 66
 101 Lynch, David 93 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 14:15.74 67
 102 Valenti, Nicky 94 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 14:17.25 68
 103 Zivich, Paul 93 GREATER CLEVELAN 14:18.22 69
 104 Barker, Brian 94 TEAM KENTUCKY A 14:18.54 70
 105 Polman, Kyle 95 GREATER CLEVELAN 14:19.16 71
 106 Gibson, Tyler 93 UNATTACHED 14:22.08
 107 Blanton, Micah 94 TEAM KENTUCKY A 14:22.77 72
   108 Yates, Jordan 95 LIBERTY CLUB 14:26.88 73
 109 Leeper, Clint 93 STALEY STRIDERS 14:27.39 74
 110 Sturgell, Dylan 94 STALEY STRIDERS 14:28.94 75
 111 Mann, Kyle 93 KNOXVILLE TRACK 14:28.97
 112 Harry, Stefan 94 UNATTACHED 14:30.15
 113 Hughes, Richard 94 TEAM KENTUCKY A 14:31.51 76
 114 Scott, Adam 94 BROCAW BLAZERS 14:32.21 77
 115 Sturgis, Jakeem 95 DELAWARE EXPRESS 14:32.26 78
 116 Scott, Kyle 94 BROCAW BLAZERS X14:32.30
 117 Hamilton, Jesse 93 TEAM KENTUCKY A 14:33.07 79
 118 Rylatt, Neal 93 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 14:34.00 80
 119 Renninger, Charlie 93 CENT FLA GLIDERS 14:36.15
 120 Marsh, William 93 BROCAW BLAZERS X14:37.61
 121 Castro, Kenneth 95 UNATTACHED 14:39.15
 122 Gantzler, Jacob 94 JENKS AMERICA TC X14:45.00
 123 Slingluff, Sam 93 GREATER CLEVELAN 14:45.94 81
 124 Browning, Justin 94 BLAZERS TRACK CLUB 14:46.63 82
 125 Mullen, Quentin 95 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 14:46.92 83
 126 Penn, Quentin 93 UNATTACHED 14:47.37
 127 Grismer III, Patrick 95 GREATER CLEVELAN X14:49.21
 128 Wells Jr., Kenneth 94 UNATTACHED 14:50.24
 129 Wentzlaff, Ian 95 GREATER CLEVELAN 14:50.55 84
 130 Considine, Cole 94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 14:54.45 85
 131 Hawk, Taylor 93 KNOXVILLE TRACK 14:54.98
 132 Tolbert, Nicholas 94 TEAM KENTUCKY A 14:56.54 86
 133 Miehe, Kent 93 UNATTACHED 14:57.30
 134 Hiser, Logan 94 STALEY STRIDERS 15:00.04 87
 135 Gordon, Nathaniel 93 UNATTACHED 15:01.96
 136 Baker, Jay 94 UNDERGROUND RR 15:04.83
 137 Durkin, Edward 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 15:05.53 88
 138 Strite, MACK 94 ANN ARBOR TC 15:06.41 89
 139 Zanetti, Zachary 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 15:07.26 90
 140 Uebelein, Caleb 94 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 15:08.11 91
 141 Yellow Wolf, Aaron 94 UNATTACHED 15:09.35
 142 Hendricks, Justin 94 GASTONIA EAGLE 15:09.86
 143 Sturgill, Corbin 95 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB 15:10.70
 144 Fontes, Filipe 95 SPORT NEWARK 15:13.07
 145 Harvey, Diamond 93 UNATTACHED 15:15.04
 146 Santangelo, John 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X15:15.94
 147 Van Loon, Christopher 95 ITHACA UNITED TR 15:20.29 92
 148 Redmon, Devon 93 TEAM KENTUCKY A 15:23.15 93
 149 Lawrence, Aaron 94 NEW YORK STARZ TC 15:25.50
 150 Jones, Austin 93 MOT 15:26.69
 151 Fowler, Seth 94 LIBERTY CLUB 15:28.48 94
 152 Shapland, Lucas 93 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 15:32.41 95
 153 Schroeder, Ryan 93 GREATER CLEVELAN X15:33.64
 154 Lundin, Blake 93 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 15:34.48 96
 155 Janes, Kasey 95 TEAM KENTUCKY A 15:41.19 97
 156 Strouse, Greyson 96 MID-MARYLAND TC 15:44.42 98
 157 Glensor, Jordan 93 MID-MARYLAND TC 15:44.49 99
 158 Fisk, Austin 94 UNATTACHED 15:45.81
 159 Gray, Austin 97 UNATTACHED 15:47.76
 160 Sherrod, Nathanael 93 SOUTH CENTRAL TE 15:53.88
 161 Olan, Julius 94 CENT FLA GLIDERS 15:56.80
 162 Kumar, Manu 92 NEW YORK STARZ TC 16:00.58
   163 Ferraiolo, Thomas 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X16:01.61
 164 King, Matt 93 STALEY STRIDERS 16:02.65 100
 165 West, Branson 95 UNATTACHED 16:06.50
 166 DI Lucido, Colin 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X16:10.88
 167 West, Camden 95 UNATTACHED 16:10.91
 168 Hopwood, Daniel 96 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB 16:13.21
 169 Gilghnst, Matt 93 GREATER CLEVELAN X16:17.11
 170 Davies, Joshua 93 NEW YORK STARZ TC 16:17.94
 171 Erwin, Daniel 93 UNATTACHED 16:20.84
 172 Lynch, Tommy 95 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 16:22.04 101
 173 Hermanson, Max 94 ITHACA UNITED TR 16:26.88 102
 174 Wojasinski, Nathaniel 93 UNATTACHED 16:30.27
 175 Reichert, Matthew 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X16:31.74
 176 Liddell, Alex 93 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 16:32.05 103
 177 Phillips, Victor 95 ANN ARBOR TC 16:32.60 104
 178 Webb, Loyd 93 ANN ARBOR TC 16:36.72 105
 179 Fuller, Jimmy 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 16:40.15 106
 180 Mignogna, Marc 93 MID-MARYLAND TC 16:42.88 107
 181 Johanning, Austin 93 UNATTACHED 16:47.15              
 182 Stanifer, Peter 94 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 16:50.07 108
 183 Henderson, Christopher 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 16:58.59 109
 184 Hill, Bryce 93 TEAM KENTUCKY A X17:04.67
 185 Jones, Richard 93 JENKS AMERICA TC X17:13.71
 186 Kearney, Andrew 94 UNATTACHED 17:18.89
 187 Dolan, Eric 93 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB 17:19.43
 188 Schoelen, Michael 93 MID-MARYLAND TC 17:30.07 110
 189 Kirwan, Jay 94 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 17:30.12 111
 190 Mitchell, Trey 95 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB 18:05.26
 191 Srikanth, Advaith 94 UNATTACHED 18:09.06
 192 Figueiredo, Daniel 95 SPORT NEWARK 18:12.48
 193 Loring, Rameek 96 UNATTACHED 18:17.84
 194 Omeasoo, Vince 94 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 18:43.63
 195 Glensor, Jacob 96 MID-MARYLAND TC X18:52.00
 196 Benkert, Jonathan 95 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 18:58.06
 197 Erwin, Andrew 95 UNATTACHED 18:59.96
 198 Watts, Tyler 93 UNATTACHED 19:13.09
 199 Barns, Nathan 94 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 19:32.60
 200 Smith, Brett 96 UNATTACHED 19:55.28
 201 Lakes, Taylor 94 UNATTACHED 20:37.46
 202 Beach, Rashan 94 SOUTH CENTRAL TE 23:22.21
 203 Yellow Wolf, Tony 93 UNATTACHED 23:25.37
 204 Routt, Devontae 94 SOUTH CENTRAL TE 24:53.38
 Team Scores
 =================================================================================
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
 =================================================================================
  1 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB 80 1 12 15 17 35 40 42 68
 Total Time: 1:03:01.60
 Average: 12:36.32
 2 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 95 7 13 23 25 27 30 31 85
 Total Time: 1:03:53.45
 Average: 12:46.69
 3 BROCAW BLAZERS 112 4 5 28 37 38 39 77
 Total Time: 1:04:05.96
 Average: 12:49.20
 4 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 124 9 11 16 22 66 83 108 111
 Total Time: 1:05:03.62
 Average: 13:00.73
 5 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 179 24 26 34 47 48 58 65 90
 Total Time: 1:06:32.52
 Average: 13:18.51
 6 GREATER CLEVELAND CC 210 3 18 56 64 69 71 81 84
 Total Time: 1:07:13.48
 Average: 13:26.70
 7 ITHACA UNITED TRACK CLUB 222 8 32 44 46 92 102
 Total Time: 1:07:47.97
 Average: 13:33.60
 8 LIBERTY RUNNING CLUB 223 20 21 54 55 73 94
 Total Time: 1:07:57.98
 Average: 13:35.60
 9 BLAZERS TRACK CLUB 252 19 43 49 59 82
 Total Time: 1:08:51.58
 Average: 13:46.32
 10 STALEY STRIDERS 261 14 41 57 74 75 87 100
 Total Time: 1:08:59.57
 Average: 13:47.92
 11 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 267 2 29 50 91 95
 Total Time: 1:09:30.04
 Average: 13:54.01
 12 DELAWARE EXPRESS 298 45 52 61 62 78
 Total Time: 1:10:07.23
 Average: 14:01.45
 13 MID-MARYLAND TC 303 10 36 60 98 99 107 110
 Total Time: 1:11:19.59
 Average: 14:15.92
 14 TEAM KENTUCKY A 350 53 70 72 76 79 86 93 97
 Total Time: 1:11:39.09
 Average: 14:19.82
 15 ANN ARBOR TC 367 6 63 89 104 105
 Total Time: 1:14:39.88
 Average: 14:55.98
 16 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 387 33 51 88 106 109
 Total Time: 1:15:48.39
 Average: 15:09.68
 17 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 447 67 80 96 101 103
 Total Time: 1:17:18.31
 Average: 15:27.67

Bantam Girls

 Event 1 Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
 =======================================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
 =======================================================================
 1 Simoes, Ines 93 SPORT NEWARK 12:19.01
 2 Jenkins, Destiny 93 UNATTACHED 12:23.44
 3 Amaral, Joelle 93 UNATTACHED 12:26.35
 4 Steppe, Siobhan 93 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 13:00.66
 5 Schmidt, Chloe 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:04.19 1
 6 Garcia, Vicky 94 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 13:10.41 2
 7 Johnson, Aileen 94 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:16.22 3
 8 Adkins, Peyton 94 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 13:20.07 4
 9 Pray, Sarah 94 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 13:20.61 5
 10 Murray, Kaylor 94 UNATTACHED 13:21.85
 11 Burns, Molly 93 UNATTACHED 13:22.85
 12 Roxberg, Anna 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:23.03 6
 13 Cutter, Nyna 94 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 13:23.05 7
 14 Beal, Gabrielle 93 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 13:23.89 8
 15 Sanchez, Gabriela 94 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 13:24.97 9
 16 Fulmer, Samantha 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 13:25.58 10
 17 Keehn, Hannah 93 LIT 13:26.95 11
 18 Flannery, Katie 93 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 13:28.07 12
 19 Rapp, Megen 93 FLEET FEET 13:28.66
 20 Wilson, Amanda 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:31.45 13
 21 Orrender, Kami 94 TEAM KENTUCKY A 13:32.35
 22 Gimborys, Katarina 93 UNATTACHED 13:32.91
 23 Meinke, Brooklynn 94 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:33.99 14
 24 Hartline, Shelby 93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 13:35.45 15
 25 Nieto, Elizabeth 96 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 13:36.91 16
 26 Horton, Sierra 93 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 13:40.12
 27 Slingluff, Rachel 93 GREATER CLEVELAN 13:41.47 17
 28 Sturgeon, Jordyn 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:42.06 18
 29 Postiglione, Francesca 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 13:43.34 19
 30 Cole, Courtney 93 GREATER CLEVELAN 13:45.80 20
 31 Graf, Katie 93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 13:46.53 21
 32 Robbins, Grace 93 GREATER CLEVELAN 13:46.72 22
 33 Streleckis, Tina Marie 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 13:50.56 23
 34 MACY, Danielle 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 13:51.98 24
 35 Pray, Lauren 95 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 13:54.39 25
 36 Stanifer, Morgan 93 UNATTACHED 13:54.74
 37 White, Mallory 94 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB 13:55.84 26
 38 Nelson, Alexandra 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:56.52 27
 39 Barnes, Kaitlyn 94 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 13:57.32 28
 40 Bullard, Paige 93 UNATTACHED 13:57.84
 41 Ricker, Erin 94 UNATTACHED 13:58.68
 42 ST Lawrence, Natalia 94 NEW YORK STARZ TC 14:00.56
 43 Vandegrift, Grace 93 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB 14:02.24 29
 44 Beyea, Caitlin 94 LIBERTY CLUB 14:03.98 30
 45 Zanders, Vorri 94 SWIFT TRACK CLUB 14:04.13 31
 46 Brown, Kiersten 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 14:04.62 32
 47 Hotz, Meghan 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 14:05.67 33
 48 Nowak, Rachel 94 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 14:06.44 34
 49 Brown, Sara 94 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 14:10.98 35
 50 Powers, Caroline 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 14:13.54 36
 51 Jennings, Alexis 93 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 14:14.18
 52 Mohr, Elisa 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 14:14.97 37
  53 Fletcher, Sahara 95 UNATTACHED 14:16.88
 54 Salinas, Amani 93 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 14:17.72 38
 55 Knuckles, Erin 93 STALEY STRIDERS 14:21.10 39
 56 Lang, Tiffany 94 HOWARD CTY JR 14:22.58 40
 57 Coning, Alicia 93 UNATTACHED 14:22.81
 58 Stinsman, Samantha 93 MT. LAUREL STRIDERS 14:23.48
 59 Philpot, Bria 93 UNATTACHED 14:25.16
 60 Povtak, Shelby 94 CENT FLA GLIDERS 14:25.50 41
 61 Gunn, Charcsey 93 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X14:26.64
 62 Rillero, Sara 93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 14:26.68 42
 63 Del Grosso, Nicole 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 14:27.47 43
 64 Carney, Kali 93 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB 14:29.41 44
 65 Barker, Quinn 93 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 14:31.79 45
 66 Kobe, Elizabeth Anne 94 GREATER CLEVELAN 14:32.76 46
 67 Mulner, Jesse 93 MASON-DIXON AC 14:34.35 47
 68 Briggs, Haley 94 STALEY STRIDERS 14:35.41 48
 69 O'Connell, Mary Kate 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 14:35.70 49
 70 Davis, Kiarra 94 SWIFT TRACK CLUB 14:37.31 50
 71 Troike, Lindsay 93 FLEET FEET 14:38.24
 72 Stickley, Maria 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 14:40.11 51
 73 Geider, Alexa 93 ANN ARBOR TC 14:42.27
 74 Levenson, Sarah 93 RUNNING EAGLES 14:43.33
 75 Jackson, Zahri 94 VISIONS 14:45.32 52
 76 Robbins, Ashley 93 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB 14:45.46 53
 77 Ryan, Kieran 93 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB 14:47.55 54
 78 Bauler, Morgan 94 STALEY STRIDERS 14:48.08 55
 79 Hachey, Emily 93 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 14:48.77
 80 Demaree, Anna Rachel 93 HOWARD CTY JR 14:49.53 56
 81 Cory, Preston 93 MASON-DIXON AC 14:51.90 57
 82 Devitt, Catherine 95 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 14:52.60 58
 83 Holzapfel, Nicole 95 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X14:54.38
 84 Hodghinson, Amanda 93 HOWARD CTY JR 14:59.63 59
 85 Zens, Bridgit 93 UNATTACHED 15:00.77
 86 Canze, Julie 93 FLEET FEET 15:01.10              
 87 Kramer, Olivia 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 15:01.41 60
 88 Kelly, Emiyah 96 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB 15:03.11 61
 89 Adams, Shelby 94 LIBERTY CLUB X15:04.22
 90 Adams, Ashley 93 LIBERTY CLUB 15:05.84 62
 91 Winter, Delphine 93 CENT FLA GLIDERS 15:06.92 63
 92 Kline, Riley 93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 15:07.70 64
 93 Hill, Chyna 94 NEW YORK STARZ TC 15:10.11
 94 MC Grath, Hannah 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 15:11.93 65
 95 Nolan, Maura 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 15:15.44 66
 96 Lawson, Michelle 93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 15:18.67 67
 97 Scourfield, Kayleigh 93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 15:22.17 68
 98 Hopson, Rachel 93 MOT 15:25.45
 99 Arthur, Caroline 93 CENT FLA GLIDERS 15:26.59 69
 100 Gasser, Brianna 95 CENT FLA GLIDERS 15:26.71 70
 101 Cavallo, Alexandra 93 BLAZE TRACK CLUB 15:28.07
 102 Stokes, Dana 95 SWIFT TRACK CLUB 15:28.26 71
 103 Farris, Jenna 95 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 15:31.31 72
 104 Smith, Sara 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 15:31.64 73
 105 Brown, Amber 95 SWIFT TRACK CLUB 15:31.67 74
 106 Simmons, Frances 95 GREATER CLEVELAN 15:33.00 75
 107 Ribble, Grace 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 15:33.11 76
  108 Tatsey, Shay 94 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 15:33.74
 109 Spencer, Sophia 95 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 15:34.36 77
 110 Blieden, Joanna 93 MASON-DIXON AC 15:35.93 78
 111 Himmel, Natalie 95 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 15:37.39 79
 112 Skunkcap, Shanelle 93 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 15:37.58
 113 Riopell, Elizabeth 95 LIBERTY CLUB 15:38.13 80
 114 Lane, Courtney 94 NEW YORK STARZ TC 15:38.76
 115 Slingluff, Jessica 93 GREATER CLEVELAN 15:39.18 81
 116 Albertson, Alyson 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 15:39.36 82
 117 Kessler, Kaitlyn 93 GRR 15:40.15 83
 118 Willner, Kyra 93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 15:41.04 84
 119 Adams, Taylor 96 LIBERTY CLUB X15:41.44
 120 Fonseca, Jessica 94 SPORT NEWARK 15:41.79
 121 Walmsley, Samantha 94 GRR 15:42.12 85
 122 Grady, Rachael 94 LIBERTY CLUB 15:44.34 86
 123 McGHEE, Hasannah 93 VISIONS 15:44.71 87
 124 MC Kinney, Michelle 95 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB 15:45.56 88
 125 Stanzel, Aspen 94 VISIONS 15:45.77 89
 126 Emmrich, Savannah 93 UNATTACHED 15:45.88
 127 Scrivano, Lexi 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 15:47.54 90
 128 Dimambro, Angeline 93 UNATTACHED 15:47.58
 129 Shouse, Alyssa 95 HOWARD CTY JR 15:48.50 91
 130 Young, Harron 94 GREATER CLEVELAN 15:49.02 92
 131 Cracchiolo, Danielle 95 LIBERTY CLUB 15:50.34 93
 132 Prince, Angie 94 MASON-DIXON AC 15:50.73 94
 133 Harris, Kathryn 94 JENKS AMERICA TC 15:54.00 95
 134 Belcher, Tailyn 95 MOT 15:54.35
 135 Heil, Kelli 95 MASON-DIXON AC 15:54.56 96
 136 Barber, Grace 97 JENKS AMERICA TC 15:54.71 97
 137 Krakowiak, Rose 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X15:56.69
 138 Dixon, Patricia 93 UNATTACHED 15:57.39
 139 Lindgren, Hannah 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X15:59.58
 140 Perry, Naomi 93 SWIFT TRACK CLUB 15:59.91 98
 141 Porter, Emily 95 GREATER CLEVELAN 16:01.35 99
 142 Thompson, Crystal 94 UNATTACHED 16:02.17
 143 Leporace, Danielle 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 16:02.48 100
 144 Smith, Virginia 93 UNATTACHED 16:03.60
 145 Simon, Courtney 93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 16:05.42 101
 146 Esposito, Jessica 94 HOWARD CTY JR 16:06.43 102
 147 Skelley, Devin 94 STALEY STRIDERS 16:06.69 103
 148 Muzikowski, Tanner 93 UNATTACHED 16:07.79
 149 Watkins, Hannah 93 LIT 16:08.15 104
 150 Turner, Allison 94 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 16:10.81 105
 151 Lindsey, Destiny 93 SWIFT TRACK CLUB 16:12.74 106
 152 Strickler, Caitlin 95 LIBERTY CLUB 16:13.32 107
 153 Sims, Amanda 93 UNDERGROUND RR 16:14.24
 154 Riggle, Kellye JO 94 LIT 16:14.77 108
 155 Heil, Kati 95 MASON-DIXON AC 16:15.47 109
 156 Gorsuch, Ashlyn 93 STALEY STRIDERS 16:16.93 110
 157 Brady, Megan 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 16:18.15 111
 158 Bard, Rebecca 95 NEW YORK STARZ TC 16:19.40
 159 Casavant, Brittany 93 INDIANA ALL STAR 16:20.61
 160 Sutherland, Katherine 94 UNATTACHED 16:22.69
 161 Warrick, Avery 93 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 16:25.71
 162 Craskey, Bridget 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 16:27.51 112
  163 Romano, Sabrina 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 16:28.06 113
 164 Sweetland, Audrey 96 LIT 16:31.03 114
 165 Trent, Kaitlyn 96 GREATER CLEVELAN 16:31.93 115
 166 Golato, Bridget 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X16:34.86
 167 Kuczora, Meredith 94 UNATTACHED 16:35.08
 168 Bartelt, Elizabeth 94 LIBERTY CLUB 16:36.05 116
 169 Rountree, Kierra 95 UNATTACHED 16:36.12
 170 Pely, Amanda 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 16:36.14 117
 171 Keeley, Renae 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 16:36.71 118
 172 Andrews, Allyson 94 VISIONS 16:37.78 119
 173 Talladivedula, Ramsey 93 JENKS AMERICA TC 16:39.63 120
 174 Higdon, Holly 94 HAL-HIGDON V-TEAM 16:39.90
 175 Serna, Elizabeth 94 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X16:40.64
 176 Barker, Danielle 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 16:40.74 121
 177 Nischwitz, Brooke 94 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 16:41.08 122
 178 Olister, Delaney 94 UNATTACHED 16:41.11
 179 O'Conner, Maura 94 GREATER CLEVELAN 16:46.96 123
 180 Bowman, Kasidy 94 UNATTACHED 16:48.25
 181 Douglas, Jasmine 94 SWIFT TRACK CLUB 16:50.27 124          
 182 Moleski, Sarah 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X16:51.76
 183 Omeasou, Lenise 92 CUT BANK 16:52.34
 184 Clark, Kerby 93 MASON-DIXON AC 16:53.62 125
 185 Aguilar, Gabriela 93 UNATTACHED 16:55.22
 186 Lewis, Marielle 98 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 16:57.16 126
 187 Wiseman, Alexis 93 LIT 16:59.24 127
 188 Jarvis, Claire 94 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB 16:59.52 128
 189 Seymour, Andrea 93 LIT 17:02.94 129
 190 Birk, Danielle 93 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 17:04.31
 191 Ninness, Keely 93 GRR 17:09.20 130
 192 Mitsos, Jaime 97 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 17:10.20 131
 193 Gray, Cierra 94 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 17:11.82 132
 194 Delap, Elise 94 LIT 17:19.62 133
 195 Obey, Arlena 94 UNDERGROUND RR 17:20.03
 196 Hotz, Mallory 93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X17:20.52
 197 Borowicz, Maggie 94 GRR 17:22.47 134
 198 Wells, Desiree 95 UNATTACHED 17:22.80
 199 Olsson, Mimi 96 ANN ARBOR TC 17:25.69
 200 Wimberley, Toni 94 VISIONS 17:31.67 135
 201 Love, Emily 93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 17:34.13
 202 Bowman, Karoline 93 KNOXVILLE TRACK 17:34.60
 203 Neidhardt, Lillian 94 LIBERTY CLUB 17:41.34 136
 204 Markiewicz, Sarah 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X17:47.21
 205 Landmesser, Alexandra 94 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X17:50.26
 206 Turner, Brooke 93 UNATTACHED 17:53.07
 207 Patz, Autumn 95 GREATER CLEVELAN 17:53.62 137
 208 Ryan, Kate 97 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB 17:54.37 138
 209 Scourfield, Lauren 95 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 17:56.45
 210 Parker, Sydney 96 TEAM KENTUCKY A 17:57.03
 211 Phillips, Hannah 95 UNATTACHED 18:00.68
 212 Strom, Adrienne 93 GRR 18:02.05 139
 213 Belcher, Tajah 97 MOT 18:02.47
 214 Smith, Nicole 93 CENT FLA GLIDERS 18:05.94 140
 215 Hoover, Jessica 93 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB 18:22.78 141
 216 Frazier, Areale 98 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 18:33.27 142
 217 Wallace, Jenna 93 UNATTACHED 18:45.73
 218 Whitlatch, Valerie 93 JENKS AMERICA TC 18:48.18 143
 219 Wanatee, Colundra 93 UNATTACHED 18:50.30
 220 Plate, Stephanie 94 JENKS AMERICA TC 18:52.16 144
 221 Schroeder, Kaitlyn 94 GREATER CLEVELAN 19:03.32 145
 222 Bremner, Ramerya 96 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 19:12.78
 223 Colonna, Navica 95 UNATTACHED 19:28.22
 224 Meisel, Abigail 94 UNATTACHED 19:50.32
 225 Dula, Katy 95 GREATER CLEVELAN 19:56.28 146
 226 Koehne, Kristin 96 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS X20:39.10
 227 Forte, Kayla 97 UNATTACHED 20:55.28
 228 Penn, Courtney 96 UNATTACHED 21:05.35
 229 Turner, Morgan 96 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 23:20.38 147
 Team Scores
 =================================================================================
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
 =================================================================================
 1 BROCAW BLAZERS 37 1 3 6 13 14 18 27 37
 Total Time: 1:06:48.88
 Average: 13:21.78
 2 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB 77 2 9 12 16 38 79 131
 Total Time: 1:07:58.08
 Average: 13:35.62
 3 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 120 10 19 23 32 36 43 60
 Total Time: 1:09:17.64
 Average: 13:51.53
 4 GREATER CLEVELAND CC 180 17 20 22 46 75 81 99 123
 Total Time: 1:11:19.75
 Average: 14:15.95
 5 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 198 5 7 25 35 126 142
 Total Time: 1:11:46.19
 Average: 14:21.24
 6 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 203 24 28 34 45 72 77
 Total Time: 1:11:58.84
 Average: 14:23.77
 7 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 209 15 21 42 64 67 68 84 101
 Total Time: 1:12:15.03
 Average: 14:27.01
 8 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 264 33 49 51 65 66 73 100 111
 Total Time: 1:13:48.85
 Average: 14:45.77
 9 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB 280 26 29 44 53 128
 Total Time: 1:14:12.47
 Average: 14:50.50
 10 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 297 4 8 58 105 122 132 147
 Total Time: 1:14:28.45
 Average: 14:53.69
   11 SWIFT TRACK CLUB 324 31 50 71 74 98 106 124
 Total Time: 1:15:41.28
 Average: 15:08.26
 12 HOWARD COUNTY JR STRIDERS 348 40 56 59 91 102
 Total Time: 1:16:06.67
 Average: 15:13.34
 13 LIBERTY RUNNING CLUB 351 30 62 80 86 93 107 116 136
 Total Time: 1:16:22.63
 Average: 15:16.53
 14 STALEY STRIDERS 355 39 48 55 103 110
 Total Time: 1:16:08.21
 Average: 15:13.65
 15 MASON-DIXON ATH CLUB 372 47 57 78 94 96 109 125    
 Total Time: 1:16:47.47
 Average: 15:21.50
 16 CENTRAL FLORIDA GLIDERS 383 41 63 69 70 140
 Total Time: 1:18:31.66
 Average: 15:42.34
 17 LITTLE HIGHLANDER RUNNING 464 11 104 108 114 127 129 133
 Total Time: 1:19:20.14
 Average: 15:52.03
 18 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 473 76 82 90 112 113 117 118 121
 Total Time: 1:19:55.58
 Average: 15:59.12
 19 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB 482 54 61 88 138 141
 Total Time: 1:21:53.37
 Average: 16:22.68
 20 VISIONS 482 52 87 89 119 135
 Total Time: 1:20:25.25
 Average: 16:05.05
 21 GRAHAMSVILLE ROADRUNNERS 571 83 85 130 134 139
 Total Time: 1:23:55.99
 Average: 16:47.20
 22 JENKS AMERICA TC 599 95 97 120 143 144
 Total Time: 1:26:08.68
 Average: 17:13.74
 23 GREATER CLEVELAND CC B 635 92 115 137 145 146
 Total Time: 1:29:14.17
 Average: 17:50.84

Midget Boys

              
 Event 4 Boys 3k Run CC Midget
 =======================================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
 =======================================================================
 1 Chubb, Timond 91 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 11:12.25
 2 Dukes, Shaka 91 MOT 11:13.76 1
 3 Dukes, Menachem 91 MOT 11:13.79 2
 4 Bednarsky, Andrew 92 UNATTACHED 11:15.06
 5 Gillette, Matthew 91 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 11:16.59
 6 David, Clifford 91 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 11:17.55 3
 7 Goncarors, Andris 92 ITHACA UNITED TR 11:23.12 4
 8 Miles, Stephen 91 GREATER CLEVELAN 11:26.65 5
 9 Dukes, Ramses 92 MOT 11:29.61 6
 10 Revely, Irone 91 BROCAW BLAZERS 11:31.15 7
 11 Hickey, Drew 91 UNATTACHED 11:34.72
 12 Prahlow, Adam 92 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 11:34.87 8
 13 MC Dermott, Colt 92 BROCAW BLAZERS 11:35.33 9
 14 Wood, Philip 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 11:37.35 10
 15 Haire, Justin 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A 11:39.67 11
 16 Remick, Dylan 91 RUNNING EAGLES 11:40.82 12
 17 Wagner, Wade 91 BROCAW BLAZERS 11:42.31 13
 18 Dzierzawski, Kevin 91 MOT 11:43.55 14
 19 Remick, Spencer 91 RUNNING EAGLES 11:44.29 15
 20 Lillard, Derrick 92 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 11:44.65
 21 Williams, Khiry 91 MOT 11:44.89 16
 22 Ciquera, Patrick 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 11:46.13 17
 23 Maglasang, James 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A 11:46.15 18
 24 Shepherd, Brett 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 11:46.80 19
 25 Jennings, Tyler 91 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 11:48.33 20
 26 Farris, James 92 BROCAW BLAZERS 11:48.91 21
 27 Spencer, Sterling 92 BROCAW BLAZERS X11:52.17
 28 Sharron, Robert 91 MOT 11:52.93 22
 29 Yunk, Bruyn 92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 11:53.25 23
 30 Mathews, Jesse 92 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 11:58.12 24
 31 Suber, Daniel 91 UNATTACHED 11:59.08
 32 Pearson, Markus 91 BROCAW BLAZERS 11:59.30 25
 33 Castillo, John 91 MT. LAUREL STRIDERS 12:00.31
 34 Beverly, Khari 91 UNATTACHED 12:01.80
 35 Cotter, Lucas 91 UNATTACHED 12:01.91
 36 Therrell, John 91 GRR 12:02.22 26
 37 Manuszak, Christopher 91 GREATER CLEVELAN 12:02.37 27
 38 Barker, Jerod 92 BROCAW BLAZERS 12:02.46 28
 39 Carmody, Daniel 92 UNATTACHED 12:02.52
 40 Klien, Roger 92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:02.71 29
 41 Riley, Brett 91 GRR 12:04.02 30
 42 Rizzo, J C 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 12:05.73 31
 43 Johnson, Carter 92 ANN ARBOR TC 12:06.31 32
 44 Verbus, Luke 92 UNATTACHED 12:07.61
 45 Boss, John 91 INDIANA ALL STAR 12:09.01 33
 46 Muzikowski, Ike 92 UNATTACHED 12:09.12
 47 Carter, Jacob 91 UNATTACHED 12:09.92
 48 Whitehead, Michael 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A 12:12.46 34
 49 Audenaert, Nicholas 91 INDIANA ALL STAR 12:13.03 35
 50 Kay, Brett 91 RUNNING EAGLES 12:13.64 36
 51 Sullivan, Joshua 91 UNATTACHED 12:13.96
 52 Kennedy, Morris 92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 12:14.02 37
  53 Troy, Will 91 ITHACA UNITED TR 12:14.58 38
 54 Hyatt Gaston, Mark 91 MASON-DIXON AC 12:14.69
 55 Westbrook, John 91 UNATTACHED 12:15.05
 56 Hecksel, Matt 91 ANN ARBOR TC 12:15.97 39
 57 Karkalis, Photis 92 RUNNING EAGLES 12:15.99 40
 58 Stanifer, Ethan 91 INDIANA ALL STAR 12:16.48 41
 59 Raterman, Daniel 92 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 12:16.71 42
 60 Kessler, Nathan 92 MID-MARYLAND TC 12:17.71 43
 61 McKIERNAN, Max 91 MASON-DIXON AC 12:18.82
 62 DI Mario, David 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 12:19.16 44
 63 Donelon, Timothy 92 GREATER CLEVELAN 12:19.33 45
 64 Smith, Logan 91 KNOXVILLE TRACK 12:19.63 46
 65 Howell, Jeffrey 92 BROCAW BLAZERS 12:19.95 47
 66 Federico, Michael 91 UNATTACHED 12:20.15
 67 Berrodin, Andrew 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 12:21.15 48
 68 Alden IV, Frederick 91 UNATTACHED 12:21.90
 69 Yates, Nathan 92 LIBERTY CLUB 12:22.14 49
 70 Quinn, Shawn 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 12:22.69 50
 71 Devault, Sam 92 BROCAW BLAZERS X12:23.15
 72 MC Ginley, Christopher 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 12:23.22 51
 73 Wunsch, Christopher 91 UNATTACHED 12:26.39
 74 Johnson, Colton 91 MGRR 12:27.27 52
 75 Sharpe, John 91 UNATTACHED 12:28.84
 76 Mariani, John 91 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 12:29.07 53
 77 Burch, Joel 92 INDIANA ALL STAR 12:31.36 54
 78 Randall, Omar 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 12:32.83 55
 79 Murt, Kevin 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 12:33.43 56
 80 Jacobson, David 92 GREATER CLEVELAN 12:33.69 57
 81 Kilian, Wade 91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:35.08 58
 82 Eck, Matt 92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 12:35.14 59
 83 Sheller, Ricky 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 12:35.74 60
 84 Nicholson, Simon 91 STALEY STRIDERS 12:36.41
 85 Pepper, Ethan 91 ANN ARBOR TC 12:36.87 61
 86 Mahoney, Michael 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 12:37.63 62              
 87 Kelly, Francis 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 12:38.14 63
 88 Jantzen, Gregory 92 GREATER CLEVELAN 12:38.47 64
 89 Bonaventure, Nicholas 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 12:40.50 65
 90 Shuttleworth, William 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A 12:40.72 66
 91 Rogers, Matthew 91 BROCAW BLAZERS 12:41.19 67
 92 Zeman, Paul 92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 12:41.85 68
 93 Hiser, Carson 91 STALEY STRIDERS 12:41.88
 94 Perkins, Cody 92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:42.94 69
 95 Quinkert, Simon 92 LIT 12:44.40 70
 96 Duarte Jr., Jose 92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:46.45 71
 97 Muzikowski, BO 91 UNATTACHED 12:47.97
 98 Scott, Justin 92 BROCAW BLAZERS X12:48.84
 99 Wells, Daniel 92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:49.44 72
 100 Regul, Kyle 91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:50.10 73
 101 Humbert, Steven 92 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 12:50.16
 102 Forman, Sam 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A 12:50.85 74
 103 DeROSA, Joseph 91 GREATER CLEVELAN 12:51.52 75
 104 Conner, Thomas 91 ITHACA UNITED TR 12:52.49 76
 105 Jones, Keaton 91 BROCAW BLAZERS X12:52.98
 106 Moritz, Bryant 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 12:54.07 77
 107 Carroll, Matthew 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 12:54.11 78
 108 Wise, Neamen 91 CENT FLA GLIDERS 12:54.13
 109 Kay, Cory 92 RUNNING EAGLES 12:54.40 79
 110 MC Clernand, Kevin 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 12:54.90 80
 111 Two Lance, Dallas 91 UNATTACHED 12:55.31
 112 Winterhoff, Bryce 91 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 12:55.99
 113 Mann, Thomas 92 MASON-DIXON AC 12:56.12
 114 Turnbaugh, Elliot 91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:57.39 81
 115 Postiglione, Christopher 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 12:58.53 82
 116 Hill, Troy 92 UNATTACHED 13:00.38
 117 Harjo, Josiaha 92 UNATTACHED 13:01.68
 118 Cave, William 92 TEAM KENTUCKY A 13:02.41 83
 119 Karkalis, Angelos 92 RUNNING EAGLES 13:03.13 84
 120 Boardman, Caleb 92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 13:07.02 85
 121 Sanchez, Cody 92 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 13:08.30
 122 O'Nan, Sean 92 LIBERTY CLUB 13:09.20 86
 123 Watson, Matthew 91 UNATTACHED 13:09.81
 124 Ernest, Tristan 91 NEW YORK STARZ TC 13:09.99 87
 125 Clark, Oliver 91 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 13:10.99 88
 126 Sandlin, Robert 92 TEAM KENTUCKY A X13:14.15
 127 Turner, Andrew 92 GREENVILLE TC 13:15.48 89
 128 Kennedy, Zane 92 GRR 13:16.68 90
 129 Nicholson, Kyle 91 STALEY STRIDERS 13:16.95
 130 Farmer, Kal 91 JENKS AMERICA TC 13:17.66 91
 131 Carnevale, Nate 92 UNATTACHED 13:19.05
 132 Lorenzo, Matt 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 13:19.15 92
 133 Andrews, Alex 92 JENKS AMERICA TC 13:20.85 93
 134 Crawford, Cameron 92 GREENVILLE TC 13:21.25 94
 135 Riordan, Thomas 91 GRR 13:22.25 95
 136 Maddox, Robert 92 MOT 13:23.73 96
 137 Ritchie, Porter 91 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 13:24.53
 138 Adams, Andrew 92 GREENVILLE TC 13:26.07 97
 139 Strite, Don 92 ANN ARBOR TC 13:26.13 98
 140 Crockett, Kevin 91 LIT 13:26.20 99
 141 Matland, Benjamin 91 JENKS AMERICA TC 13:28.23 100
 142 Brown, Tyler 91 NE TENN TC 13:29.39
 143 Hamilton, Matthew 92 LIT 13:30.06 101
 144 Yavitt, Ben 91 ITHACA UNITED TR 13:30.40 102
 145 Carter, Austin 92 LIBERTY CLUB 13:31.44 103
 146 Daniels, Josh 92 GRR 13:32.22 104
 147 Gomez, Alex 92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 13:33.27 105
 148 Ellyson, Lincoln 92 MGRR 13:33.81 106
 149 Rerras, Costas 92 UNATTACHED 13:33.92
 150 Evens, Nick 91 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 13:35.55
 151 Thompson, Lyle 92 ITHACA UNITED TR 13:38.89 107
 152 Sweetland, Kevin 92 LIT 13:40.12 108
 153 Deroche, Nick 92 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 13:41.06 109
 154 Graham, Quincy 92 UNATTACHED 13:41.75
 155 Reevis, James 92 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 13:45.84 110
 156 Stockdill, Ryan 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A X13:48.74
 157 DeSPAIN, John 92 UNATTACHED 13:48.94
 158 Soderbloom, Marty 92 UNATTACHED 13:50.75
 159 Pereira, Mark 91 CENT FLA GLIDERS 13:52.02
 160 Scott, Matthew 92 MGRR 13:54.32 111
 161 Read, David 91 UNATTACHED 13:57.48
 162 Gribetz, Josh 92 NEW YORK STARZ TC 13:59.90 112
 163 Bullard, Alex 92 STALEY STRIDERS 14:00.84
 164 MC Devitt, John 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 14:01.44 113
 165 Werner, Ryan 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 14:03.53 114
 166 Novotny, Lyndon 91 MID-MARYLAND TC 14:04.44 115
 167 Mazzaferri, Marcus 92 GREATER CLEVELAN 14:06.10 116
 168 Pogue, Christian 92 JENKS AMERICA TC 14:06.83 117
 169 Kobe, Daniel 92 GREATER CLEVELAN X14:07.14
 170 Jorgenson, Ande 86 BROCAW BLAZERS 14:08.45
 171 O'Donnell, Daniel 91 UNATTACHED 14:08.76
 172 Rockenbach, John 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X14:10.25
 173 Zerambo, Nathaniel 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 14:11.04 118
 174 Hayes, Dustin 91 MGRR 14:11.38 119
 175 Hutchings, Spencer 91 UNATTACHED 14:11.55
 176 Goss, Ryan 91 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 14:12.46 120
 177 Graves, Jeffrey 92 ANN ARBOR TC 14:12.98 121
 178 Mandish, Benjamin 92 UNATTACHED 14:13.33
 179 Evans, Nicholas 91 UNATTACHED 14:13.91
 180 Jarvis, Tom 91 KNOXVILLE TRACK 14:14.77 122
 181 Heroux, Zac 91 JENKS AMERICA TC 14:15.23 123              
 182 Tipton, Hunter 91 KNOXVILLE TRACK 14:18.65 124
 183 Edwards, Parks 91 GREENVILLE TC 14:19.72 125
 184 Cox, Matthew 91 MID-MARYLAND TC 14:23.97 126
 185 Scott, Richard 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 14:25.56 127
 186 Peterson, Shaun 92 CENT FLA GLIDERS 14:26.11
 187 Gross, Devin 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 14:28.37 128
 188 Hilker, Travis 92 TEAM KENTUCKY A X14:28.99
 189 Gavin, Xavier 91 JENKS AMERICA TC 14:29.31 129
 190 Carberry, Nick 92 MID-MARYLAND TC 14:30.60 130
 191 Creekmore, Joseph 92 UNATTACHED 14:31.52
 192 Neulieb, Nicholas 91 UNATTACHED 14:32.08
 193 Chase, Logan 91 UNATTACHED 14:32.32
 194 Specter, Austin 91 VIKING SC TC 14:32.68
 195 Hogaboom, Timothy 92 RUNNING EAGLES 14:36.18 131
 196 Brown, Evan 92 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 14:36.39
 197 Suanders, Zachary 92 KNOXVILLE TRACK 14:38.94 132
 198 Walter, Christopher 91 GRR 14:40.07 133
 199 Blackman, William 91 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 14:40.49 134
 200 MC Culley, Christopher 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A 14:41.06 135
 201 Stewart, Shaymar 92 NEW YORK STARZ TC 14:42.09 136
 202 O'Conner, Michael 92 GREATER CLEVELAN X14:44.72
 203 Pappan, Charles 91 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 14:47.26 137
 204 Bast, Bronson 92 LIT 14:47.91 138
 205 Riopell, Ryan 92 LIBERTY CLUB 14:48.56 139
 206 Mancha, Ricardo 92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 14:50.87 140
 207 Foerster, Mark 91 INDIANA ALL STAR 14:52.54 141
 208 Janes, Kyle 92 TEAM KENTUCKY A X14:52.87
 209 Sweetland, Kyle 91 LIT 14:58.60 142
 210 Goodnough, Jake 92 GREENVILLE TC 15:00.14 143
 211 Martinelli, Adam 91 UNATTACHED 15:02.49
 212 Ramos, Nathan 92 UNATTACHED 15:02.58
 213 Cowan-Banker, Adam Blake 92 KNOXVILLE TRACK 15:03.23 144
 214 Gill, Kaleb 92 UNATTACHED 15:03.52
 215 Quinn, Daniel 92 MID-MARYLAND TC 15:05.67 145
 216 May, Brayden 92 LIBERTY CLUB 15:06.11 146
 217 Hermanson, James 92 ITHACA UNITED TR 15:06.35 147
 218 Chase, Miles 90 UNATTACHED 15:10.63
 219 Inbody, William 91 VIKING SC TC 15:12.54
 220 Booker, Trey 92 UNATTACHED 15:15.73
 221 Webb, Steve 91 ANN ARBOR TC 15:18.28 148
 222 Long Visitor, Kyle 92 UNATTACHED 15:22.88
 223 Linscott, T Mason 92 JENKS AMERICA TC 15:24.72 149
 224 Murray, Michael 91 UNATTACHED 15:24.75
 225 Greene, Nathan 92 ITHACA UNITED TR 15:32.03 150
 226 Hodgkinson, Neil 91 UNATTACHED 15:37.92
 227 Crawford, Justin 91 GASTONIA EAGLE 15:40.86
 228 Collins, Samuel 92 UNATTACHED 15:48.34
 229 Hatfield, Jordan 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A X15:53.09
 230 ST Goddard, Jeffery 92 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 16:04.76 151
 231 Bradley, Trae 91 UNATTACHED 16:05.87
 232 MC Koy, Jordon 91 GASTONIA EAGLE 16:15.16
 233 Forman, James 91 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 16:16.86
 234 Bast, Derek 92 LIT 16:19.80 152
 235 Carnes, Joseph 92 MGRR 16:20.16 153
 236 Running Enemy, Donavan 91 UNATTACHED 16:30.77
 237 Etherton, Aaron 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A X16:33.54
 238 Salton, Alex 92 ITHACA UNITED TR X16:42.66
 239 Carmona, Julian 92 UNATTACHED 16:47.47
 240 Omeasoo, Marcus 92 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 16:50.96 154
 241 Stewart, Raytomar 94 NEW YORK STARZ TC 17:14.88 155
 242 Clawson, Chad 91 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 19:02.37
 243 Johnson Jr., Reginald 92 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 19:02.68
 244 Bronner, Brandon 92 NEW YORK STARZ TC 21:09.76 156
 -- Morton, Bobby 88 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 DNS
 Team Scores
 =================================================================================
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
 =================================================================================
 1 MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 39 1 2 6 14 16 22 96
 Total Time: 57:25.60
 Average: 11:29.12
 2 BROCAW BLAZERS 75 7 9 13 21 25 28 47 67
 Total Time: 58:37.00
 Average: 11:43.40
 3 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 97 3 8 20 24 42 88
 Total Time: 58:55.58
 Average: 11:47.12
 4 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 121 10 17 19 31 44 50 63 65
 Total Time: 59:35.17
 Average: 11:55.04
 5 RUNNING EAGLES 182 12 15 36 40 79 84 131
 Total Time: 1:00:49.14
 Average: 12:09.83
   6 GREATER CLEVELAND CC 198 5 27 45 57 64 75 116
 Total Time: 1:01:00.51
 Average: 12:12.11
 7 TEAM KENTUCKY A 203 11 18 34 66 74 83 135
 Total Time: 1:01:09.85
 Average: 12:13.97
 8 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 240 23 37 53 59 68 85 105
 Total Time: 1:01:53.33
 Average: 12:22.67
 9 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 277 48 51 56 60 62 78 82 92
 Total Time: 1:02:31.17
 Average: 12:30.24
             
 10 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB 299 29 58 69 71 72 73 81 140
 Total Time: 1:02:56.62
 Average: 12:35.33
 11 INDIANA ALL STAR RUNNING 304 33 35 41 54 141
 Total Time: 1:04:02.42
 Average: 12:48.49
 12 ITHACA UNITED TRACK CLUB 327 4 38 76 102 107 147 150
 Total Time: 1:03:39.48
 Average: 12:43.90
 13 GRAHAMSVILLE ROADRUNNERS 345 26 30 90 95 104 133
 Total Time: 1:04:17.39
 Average: 12:51.48
 14 ANN ARBOR TC 351 32 39 61 98 121 148
 Total Time: 1:04:38.26
 Average: 12:55.66
 15 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 439 55 77 80 113 114 118 127 128
 Total Time: 1:06:26.77
 Average: 13:17.36
 16 LITTLE HIGHLANDER RUNNING 516 70 99 101 108 138 142 152
 Total Time: 1:08:08.69
 Average: 13:37.74
 17 LIBERTY RUNNING CLUB 523 49 86 103 139 146
 Total Time: 1:08:57.45
 Average: 13:47.49
 18 JENKS AMERICA TC 524 91 93 100 117 123 129 149
 Total Time: 1:08:28.80
 Average: 13:41.76
 19 MT. GILEAD ROAD RUNNERS 541 52 106 111 119 153
 Total Time: 1:10:26.94
 Average: 14:05.39
 20 GREENVILLE TRACK CLUB 548 89 94 97 125 143
 Total Time: 1:09:22.66
 Average: 13:52.54
 21 MID-MARYLAND TC 559 43 115 126 130 145
 Total Time: 1:10:22.39
 Average: 14:04.48
 22 KNOXVILLE TRACK CLUB 568 46 122 124 132 144
 Total Time: 1:10:35.22
 Average: 14:07.05
 23 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 610 109 110 120 134 137 151 154
 Total Time: 1:11:07.11
 Average: 14:13.43
 24 NEW YORK STARZ TC 646 87 112 136 155 156
 Total Time: 1:20:16.62
 Average: 16:03.33

Midget Girls

Event 3 Girls 3k Run CC Midget 
 ======================================================================= 
 Name Year Team Finals Points 
 ======================================================================= 
 1 Castaneda, Victoria 91 FUTURE WARRIOR 11:56.53 1 
 2 Aubert, Kristina 91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 11:58.26 2 
 3 Thompson, Kathleen 91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:00.22 3 
 4 Staples, Haley 91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:00.52 4 
 5 MC Curdy, Kayla 91 INDIANA ALL STAR 12:03.62 5 
 6 Thomas, Hayley 91 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 12:09.34 6 
 7 Bascelli, Amanda 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 12:09.68 7 
 8 ST Lawrence, Nicolette 92 NEW YORK STARZ TC 12:11.44 8 
 9 Pempsell, Hannah 91 PLAINVIEW TC 12:17.21 9 
 10 Tucker, Kaili 91 PLAINVIEW TC 12:19.13 10 
 11 Kane, Devon 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 12:19.64 11 
 12 Adkins, Lauren 91 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 12:20.09 12 
 13 Turner, Tawny 91 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 12:20.32 13 
 14 Strychalski, Annie 91 RUNNING EAGLES 12:25.25 14 
 15 Beck, Erin 91 BROCAW BLAZERS 12:25.90 15 
 16 Stromsdorfer, Kelly 91 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 12:26.60 
 17 Lunsford, Lauren 91 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 12:26.77 16 
 18 Chambers, Maddie 92 GREATER CLEVELAN 12:29.38 17 
 19 Robinson, Eliza Monique 92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:30.98 18 
 20 Pinkston, Shaniece 91 MOT 12:32.47 19 
 21 Tully, Alexandra 92 UNATTACHED 12:35.49 
 22 Palacio, Gabrielle 91 FUTURE WARRIOR 12:36.27 20 
 23 Hachey, Elisa 91 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 12:36.70 
 24 Smith, Megan 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 12:37.78 21 
 25 Willingham, Danielle 92 LIBERTY CLUB 12:43.83 22 
 26 Whitemore, Mary 92 GREATER CLEVELAN 12:44.50 23 
 27 Shaffer, Maurissa 91 BROCAW BLAZERS 12:45.73 24 
 28 MACY, Jessica 91 BROCAW BLAZERS 12:45.93 25 
 29 Gaspar, Vanessa 92 SPORT NEWARK 12:46.11 26 
 30 Twietmeyer, Hailey 91 BROCAW BLAZERS 12:47.53 27 
 31 Lackey, Tess 92 PLAINVIEW TC 12:48.78 28 
 32 Cato, Katelyn 91 MASON- DIXON 12:50.64 
 33 Lashaway, Aylla 92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 12:51.43 29 
 34 Savage, Tyeasha 91 NEW YORK STARZ TC 12:52.15 30 
 35 Mirkin, Erin 91 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 12:53.38 31 
 36 Omeasou, Lenise 92 CUT BANK 12:53.48 
 37 Shouse, Nicole 91 UNATTACHED 12:55.11 
 38 MC Roberts, Kelly 91 UNATTACHED 12:57.17 
 39 Gilmore, Colleen 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 12:59.29 32 
 40 Northshield, Megan 92 DELAWARE EXPRESS 13:00.22 
 41 Harper, Amber 92 PLAINVIEW TC 13:00.96 33 
 42 MC Curdy, Kelly 91 INDIANA ALL STAR 13:01.65 34 
 43 Forshee, Cecelia 91 UNATTACHED 13:03.13 
 44 Oliver, Erin 91 UNATTACHED 13:03.54 
 45 Sykes, Rachael 91 KNOXVILLE TRACK 13:03.84 
 46 Doron, Katie 91 INDIANA ALL STAR 13:06.41 35 
 47 Palacio, Cassandra 92 FUTURE WARRIOR 13:06.83 36 
 48 Martin, Cindy 91 INDIANA ALL STAR 13:07.09 37 
 49 Hernandez, Nadia 91 SPORT NEWARK 13:07.11 38 
 50 Quinney, Moni 92 MOT 13:07.15 39 
 51 Lee, Joanna 91 UNATTACHED 13:07.84 
 52 Chaney, Hannah 91 GREATER CLEVELAN 13:08.06 40 
  53 Thompson, Marcae 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 13:08.16 41 
 54 Powers, Stephanie 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 13:08.23 42 
 55 Apperson, Carissa 92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 13:09.11 43 
 56 Cordeiro, Nicole 92 SPORT NEWARK 13:09.66 44 
 57 Linley, Safiya 91 NEW YORK STARZ TC 13:11.51 45 
 58 Petty, Megan 91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 13:13.51 46 
 59 Hallingstad, Kathryn 92 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 13:14.87 
 60 Hendricks, Kelly 91 RUNNING EAGLES 13:15.13 47 
 61 White, Allison 92 FLEET FEET 13:17.94 
 62 Dobson, Heather 91 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 13:18.45 
 63 Henderson, Courtney 91 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 13:18.77 48 
 64 Emmons, Thea 91 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 13:19.24 
 65 MC Clung, Brittany 91 UNATTACHED 13:19.49 
 66 Isham, Ashley 91 UNATTACHED 13:20.41 
 67 Perri, Tori 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 13:23.05 49 
 68 Mattarella, Taylor 91 MOT 13:23.39 50 
 69 Foster, Grace 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 13:23.45 51 
 70 Talley, Chelsey 91 MASON-DIXON AC 13:24.01 52 
 71 Pinkston, Shariece 91 MOT 13:24.40 53 
 72 Sullivan, Hillary 92 UNATTACHED 13:25.44 
 73 Henry, Le'Teea 91 UNATTACHED 13:25.89 
 74 Glenn, Andrea 91 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 13:27.19 54 
 75 Barry, Annie 91 LIBERTY CLUB 13:27.63 55 
 76 Pettie, Shelbie 91 UNATTACHED 13:27.91 
 77 Goldsworthy, Taylor 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X13:28.11 
 78 O'Malley, Maggie 91 RUNNING EAGLES 13:29.32 56 
 79 Maxeiner, Andrea 91 STALEY STRIDERS 13:29.67 57 
 80 Haldrup, Kate 91 INDIANA ALL STAR 13:31.04 58 
 81 Worley, Elizabeth 92 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 13:31.50 59 
 82 Antinucci, Laura 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 13:32.38 60 
 83 Schneiderbauer, Lauren 91 FUTURE WARRIOR 13:37.94 61 
 84 Triplett, Vanessa 92 MASON-DIXON AC 13:38.65 62 
 85 MC Greevy, Katie 92 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:39.00 63 
 86 Molinaro, Gabrielle 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X13:40.93               
 87 Hollon, Allison 91 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 13:41.26 64 
 88 Weder, Tayler 91 PLAINVIEW TC 13:41.57 65 
 89 Simpkins, Lindsay 92 UNATTACHED 13:43.65 
 90 Shaplard, Chelsea 91 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 13:43.87 66 
 91 Kimery, Stephanie 91 GREATER CLEVELAN 13:45.07 67 
 92 Gallagher, Colleen 91 GREATER CLEVELAN 13:45.33 68 
 93 Maslanka, Emma 91 RUNNING EAGLES 13:45.89 69 
 94 Spratt, Pearlina 91 BLAZERS TRACK CLUB 13:46.15 
 95 Clapp, Alexandra 91 DELAWARE EXPRESS 13:46.26 
 96 Scaramucci, Felicia 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 13:46.32 70 
 97 Gantzer, Kelsey 91 GREATER CLEVELAN 13:46.64 71 
 98 Asencio, Melaina 91 UNATTACHED 13:47.26 
 99 Harlow, Olivia 92 MASON- DIXON 13:47.41 
 100 Kennedy, Mary Ellen 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X13:48.54 
 101 Ayers, Amaya 92 UNATTACHED 13:49.62 
 102 Warden-Michl, Alexandra 92 STALEY STRIDERS 13:49.79 72 
 103 Clawson, Erin 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 13:50.08 73 
 104 Morris, Brittany 91 UNATTACHED 13:51.01 
 105 MacINDOE, Katy 91 KNOXVILLE TRACK 13:52.02 
 106 Gregg, Lindsay 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 13:52.91 74 
 107 Allen, Brandi 91 MOT 13:53.32 75 
  108 Blemquist, Tara 91 KNOXVILLE TRACK 13:53.90 
 109 Ossyra, Angela 91 UNATTACHED 13:54.02 
 110 Marazas, Melissa 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X13:54.14 
 111 Milano, Riana 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X13:55.70 
 112 Remondet, Nicole 91 JENKS AMERICA TC 13:57.55 76 
 113 Long, Lindsay 92 FUTURE WARRIOR 13:58.93 77 
 114 Williams, Hannah 91 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 13:59.94 78 
 115 Coleman, Mindi 91 JENKS AMERICA TC 14:00.34 79 
 116 Shipman, Whitney 91 MASON- DIXON 14:00.45 
 117 Rehn, Katherin 92 UNATTACHED 14:00.94 
 118 Thompson, Jamie 91 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 14:01.53 
 119 Hardwick, Samantha 92 BROCAW BLAZERS 14:03.73 80 
 120 Orlando, Regina 91 GREATER CLEVELAN 14:04.21 81 
 121 Brown, Megan 92 ANN ARBOR TC 14:05.39 
 122 Silva, Vanessa 91 SPORT NEWARK 14:06.84 82 
 123 Heinicke, Claire 92 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 14:07.28 83 
 124 Smith, Cassandra 91 MASON-DIXON AC 14:08.00 84 
 125 Zens, Justein 91 UNATTACHED 14:08.62 
 126 Powell, Amber 91 MOT 14:10.72 85 
 127 Steeprock, Bobbie 91 UNATTACHED 14:11.98 
 128 Thomas, Tiffani 92 MOT 14:12.96 86 
 129 Spratt, Diamond 92 BLAZERS TRACK CLUB 14:13.12 
 130 Wattley, Kasey 92 LIBERTY CLUB 14:14.30 87 
 131 Villa, Irais 92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 14:14.36 88 
 132 Brady, Kaitlin 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 14:16.50 89 
 133 Cowen-Banker, Christina 91 KNOXVILLE TRACK 14:16.75 
 134 Knight, Laura 92 ANN ARBOR TC 14:17.26 
 135 Crowe, Kotey JO 91 UNATTACHED 14:17.87 
 136 Champine, Ashley 92 CUT BANK 14:18.33 
 137 Dunmore, Kiara 92 UNATTACHED 14:18.70 
 138 Williams, Lauren 91 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 14:18.94 90 
 139 Borgese, Kerri 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 14:19.41 91 
 140 Clifford, Shelby 91 LIBERTY CLUB 14:20.49 92 
 141 Bowman, Bridget 91 STALEY STRIDERS 14:23.85 93 
 142 Meeks, Emily 92 TEAM KENTUCKY A 14:25.95 94 
 143 Pelligrin, Rina Valerie 92 MASON-DIXON AC 14:26.04 95 
 144 Parker, Sarah 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A 14:27.72 96 
 145 Jordan, Jessie 92 UNATTACHED 14:34.64 
 146 Murzynsky, Danielle 92 JENKS AMERICA TC 14:35.25 97 
 147 MC Cain, Kelsey 92 TEAM KENTUCKY A 14:35.40 98 
 148 Chandler, Athena 91 UNATTACHED 14:37.00 
 149 Riedling, Allison 91 MASON-DIXON AC 14:37.86 99 
 150 Wallace, Jaime 91 UNATTACHED 14:38.81 
 151 Davies, Mallory 91 NEW YORK STARZ TC 14:38.86 100 
 152 Hudson, Soroya 92 NEW YORK STARZ TC 14:38.91 101 
 153 Mayer, Melanie 91 RUNNING EAGLES 14:40.23 102 
 154 Warrick, Hannah 92 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 14:41.71 
 155 Simpson, Kelsi 91 MASON- DIXON 14:42.62 
 156 Fonseca, Jennifer 91 SPORT NEWARK 14:43.22 103 
 157 Fox, Caitlin 92 UNATTACHED 14:43.85 
 158 Mayer, Michelle 91 RUNNING EAGLES 14:43.90 104 
 159 Ground, Amorette 91 UNATTACHED 14:45.74 
 160 Norman, Natalie 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A 14:48.52 105 
 161 Warren, Regeah 91 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 14:50.62 
 162 Flynt, Katelyn 92 TEAM KENTUCKY A X14:53.77 
 163 Morrison, Denise 91 GRR 14:53.85 106 
 164 Zanetti, Alex 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X14:59.93 
 165 Farmer, Samantha 91 UNATTACHED 14:59.95 
 166 Hallman, Elise 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X15:02.01 
 167 Trainor, Cory 91 GRR 15:02.62 107 
 168 Broadbent, Kelly 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 15:03.97 108 
 169 Sullivan, Chandler 92 UNATTACHED 15:04.02 
 170 Lain, Avian 91 UNATTACHED 15:04.36 
 171 Hisel, Courtney 92 TEAM KENTUCKY A X15:04.78 
 172 Czagkowski, Elly 92 GRR 15:05.39 109 
 173 Wilson, Alexis 91 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 15:05.82 
 174 Durle, Wyndelynn 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X15:05.95 
 175 MC Devitt, Meredith 92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X15:07.68 
 176 Walker, Sarah 91 INDIANA ALL STAR 15:09.99 110 
 177 Arms, Amber 91 UNATTACHED 15:11.89 
 178 Foy, Amber 91 UNATTACHED 15:15.42 
 179 Siuta, Rose 91 UNATTACHED 15:15.86 
 180 Brooks, Tyenna 92 DELAWARE EXPRESS 15:17.73 
 181 Rodrigues, Diane 91 SPORT NEWARK 15:21.62 111             
 182 Zens, Nicole 92 UNATTACHED 15:23.21 
 183 King, Kristal 91 STALEY STRIDERS 15:23.33 112 
 184 Sanborn, Rachel 91 GRR 15:26.76 113 
 185 Nowell, Danielle 92 PLAINVIEW TC 15:27.44 114 
 186 Leaf, Sally 92 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 15:27.62 115 
 187 Wyman, Lainey 92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X15:33.59 
 188 Williams, Lauren 92 UNATTACHED 15:33.84 
 189 White, Shelby 92 TEAM KENTUCKY A 15:34.89 116 
 190 DE Candia, Jessica 91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X15:34.96 
 191 Thorton, Latasha 91 UNATTACHED 15:36.26 
 192 Lammert, Cynthia 92 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 15:36.55 117 
 193 Alinson, Heather 91 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 15:38.47 118 
 194 Mullican, Katherine 91 UNATTACHED 15:41.72 
 195 Parr, Lamesha 92 UNDERGROUND RR 15:42.31 
 196 Yost, Brittani 91 UNATTACHED 15:42.51 
 197 Ragsdale, Kelsey 91 GRR 15:42.66 119 
 198 Witmer, Tricia 91 JENKS AMERICA TC 15:43.92 120 
 199 Sassa, Stephanie 91 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 15:45.11 
 200 Johnson, Brennen 91 JENKS AMERICA TC 15:48.11 121 
 201 Dailey, Madeline 91 UNATTACHED 15:53.25 
 202 Hawk, Paula 91 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 15:53.60 122 
 203 Cornett, Cheyenne 92 LIBERTY CLUB 15:53.69 123 
 204 DA Torre, Cristina 92 SPORT NEWARK 15:56.01 124 
 205 Gargala, Hollis 91 LIBERTY CLUB 15:58.23 125 
 206 King, Bethany 91 TEAM KENTUCKY A 15:59.69 126 
 207 Gorsuch, Allisha 91 STALEY STRIDERS 16:01.04 127 
 208 Stilson, Emily 91 UNATTACHED 16:08.43 
 209 Leibfritz, Ruth 91 FLEET FEET 16:12.02 
 210 King, Marion 92 ROCKTOWN HARRIERS 16:15.07 
 211 Sharp, Brenna 92 INDIANA ALL STAR 16:17.45 128 
 212 Bradley, Meghan 92 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 16:18.36 129 
 213 Broski, Suzanne 92 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 16:19.47 130 
 214 Glenson, Allison 91 MID-MARYLAND TC 16:36.63 
 215 Barber, Rachel 91 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 16:50.58 
 216 Staesser, Lindsey 91 GRR 16:57.27 131 
 217 Riggle, Catherine 92 RUNNING EAGLES 17:06.15 132 
 218 Boling, Lindsey 92 UNATTACHED 17:08.42 
 219 Matland, Aimee 92 JENKS AMERICA TC 18:21.87 133 
 220 Cornelius, Kayla 91 UNATTACHED 18:23.93 
 221 Sanders, Latoya 91 GASTONIA EAGLE 18:33.15 
 222 Pierce, Abby 92 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB 18:50.60 
 223 Swanson, Lydia 92 JENKS AMERICA TC 19:13.09 134 
 224 Lantz, Marissa 92 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 20:32.12 135 
 Team Scores 
 ================================================================================= 
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 
 ================================================================================= 
 1 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB 56 2 3 4 18 29 43 46 88 
 Total Time: 1:01:21.41 
 Average: 12:16.29 
 2 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 112 7 11 21 32 41 42 49 60 
 Total Time: 1:03:14.55 
 Average: 12:38.91 
 3 PLAINVIEW TRACK CLUB 145 9 10 28 33 65 114 
 Total Time: 1:04:07.65 
 Average: 12:49.53 
 4 BROCAW BLAZERS 154 15 24 25 27 63 80 
 Total Time: 1:04:24.09 
 Average: 12:52.82 
 5 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 159 12 13 16 54 64 118 122 135 
 Total Time: 1:04:15.63 
 Average: 12:51.13 
 6 INDIANA ALL STAR RUNNING 169 5 34 35 37 58 110 128 
 Total Time: 1:04:49.81 
 Average: 12:57.97 
 7 FUTURE WARRIOR RUNNERS 195 1 20 36 61 77 
 Total Time: 1:05:16.50 
 Average: 13:03.30 
 8 GREATER CLEVELAND CC 215 17 23 40 67 68 71 81 
 Total Time: 1:05:52.34 
 Average: 13:10.47 
 9 MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 236 19 39 50 53 75 85 86 
 Total Time: 1:06:20.73 
 Average: 13:16.15 
 10 NEW YORK STARZ TC 284 8 30 45 100 101 
 Total Time: 1:07:32.87 
 Average: 13:30.58 
 11 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 287 31 48 59 66 83 117 
 Total Time: 1:07:34.80 
 Average: 13:30.96 
 12 RUNNING EAGLES 288 14 47 56 69 102 104 132 
 Total Time: 1:07:35.82 
 Average: 13:31.17 
  13 SPORT NEWARK BENFICA 293 26 38 44 82 103 111 124 
 Total Time: 1:07:52.94 
 Average: 13:34.59 
 14 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 357 51 70 73 74 89 91 108 
 Total Time: 1:09:09.26 
 Average: 13:49.86 
 15 LIBERTY RUNNING CLUB 379 22 55 87 92 123 125 
 Total Time: 1:10:39.94 
 Average: 14:07.99 
 16 MASON-DIXON ATH CLUB 392 52 62 84 95 99 
 Total Time: 1:10:14.56 
 Average: 14:02.92               
 17 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 418 6 78 90 115 129 130 
 Total Time: 1:12:14.20 
 Average: 14:26.84 
 18 STALEY STRIDERS 461 57 72 93 112 127 
 Total Time: 1:13:07.68 
 Average: 14:37.54 
 19 JENKS AMERICA TC 493 76 79 97 120 121 133 134 
 Total Time: 1:14:05.17 
 Average: 14:49.04 
 20 TEAM KENTUCKY A 509 94 96 98 105 116 126 
 Total Time: 1:13:52.48 
 Average: 14:46.50 
 21 GRAHAMSVILLE ROADRUNNERS 554 106 107 109 113 119 131 
 Total Time: 1:16:11.28 
 Average: 15:14.26 

Youth Boys

 Event 6 Boys 4k Run CC Youth
 =======================================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
 =======================================================================
 1 Schwab, Kevin 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 13:42.92 1
 2 Perkins, Andrew 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 14:12.34 2
 3 Boyer, Lane 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 14:12.76 3
 4 Kremer, Aaron 89 UNATTACHED 14:18.27
 5 Henning, Blaise 89 UNATTACHED 14:23.37
 6 McNALLY, Vince 90 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 14:24.49
 7 Wisser, Billy 89 RUNNING EAGLES 14:28.76 4
 8 Mathis, Joshua 89 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 14:29.91 5
 9 Feldhake, Matthew 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 14:30.86 6
 10 Thebeau, Joshua 89 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 14:31.98 7
 11 Carter, Spencer 89 UNATTACHED 14:32.68
 12 Sonnenfelett, Matthew 90 KNOXVILLE TRACK 14:40.04 8
 13 Long, Brian 89 MASON-DIXON AC 14:41.71 9
 14 Fernandez, Eric 90 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 14:42.35
 15 Kolbow, Nicholas 90 DETROIT CHEETAH TC 14:43.45 10
 16 Hernandez, Phill 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 14:43.47 11
 17 Tewolde, Yosef 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 14:46.17 12
 18 Lynch, Tad 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 14:47.78 13
 19 Johnson, Cameron 89 MGRR 14:49.01 14
 20 Short, Ethan 89 MASON-DIXON AC 14:56.66 15
 21 Klein, Neal 90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 14:58.21 16
 22 Kealey, Brian 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 15:01.15 17
 23 Golato, Andrew 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 15:01.54 18
 24 DI Emidio, Joseph 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 15:02.79 19
 25 Shepherd, Jonathan 89 GREATER CLEVELAN 15:04.15 20
 26 Hart, Shane 89 BLAZE TRACK CLUB 15:05.92
 27 Blair, Bryant 89 W MARION STRIDER 15:06.68 21
 28 Musgrove, Chris 90 BROCAW BLAZERS 15:07.04 22
 29 Turnbull, Jasen 89 DETROIT CHEETAH TC 15:07.67 23
 30 Woodward, Joseph 90 BROCAW BLAZERS 15:08.24 24
 31 McCORD, Brandon 90 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 15:09.33 25
 32 Shelby, Brandon 89 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 15:10.82
 33 Hahn, Ryan 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 15:11.46 26
 34 Harris, Drew 89 TEAM KENTUCKY A 15:12.85 27
 35 Knox, Jeremy 89 W MARION STRIDER 15:13.24 28
 36 Tipton, Spenser 89 KNOXVILLE TRACK 15:15.85 29
 37 Hartung, Ben 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 15:16.69 30
 38 Soderbloom, Alec 89 UNATTACHED 15:17.83
 39 Bagialtsalief, Bruno 89 TEAM KENTUCKY A 15:20.74 31
 40 Fallon, Christopher 89 GREATER CLEVELAN 15:22.30 32
 41 Adelman, Gregory 90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 15:22.92 33
 42 Deckert, Travis 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 15:25.05 34
 43 MC Clain, Matthew 89 W MARION STRIDER 15:26.66 35
 44 Revord, Ron 90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 15:27.65 36
 45 Bright, Nathan 89 KNOXVILLE TRACK 15:30.83 37
 46 Mills, Andrew 89 RUNNING EAGLES 15:32.15 38
 47 Scrivano, Royce 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 15:33.39 39
 48 Ahlden, Adam 89 UNATTACHED 15:34.27
 49 Pinho, Joao 89 SPORT NEWARK 15:36.11 40
 50 Fout, Michael 90 UNATTACHED 15:36.78
 51 French, Brandon 89 TEAM KENTUCKY A 15:39.38 41
 52 Taylor, Alec 90 SPORT NEWARK 15:39.48 42
   53 Benefield, Geoffrey 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 15:39.65 43
 54 Baltimore, Matt 89 UNATTACHED 15:40.68
 55 Wallace, Matthew 89 TEAM KENTUCKY A 15:42.28 44
 56 Engnell, Kyle 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X15:45.32
 57 Mrak, Keith 89 GREATER CLEVELAN 15:46.68 45
 58 Woodrum, Matthew 89 MGRR 15:47.51 46
 59 Shaw, Kimber 90 INDIANA ALL STAR 15:47.83 47
 60 McCARTAN, Michael 89 RUNNING EAGLES 15:48.07 48
 61 ST Amour, Marc 89 UNATTACHED 15:48.18
 62 Hux, Kelvin 90 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 15:48.63
 63 Ermatinger, Joshua 89 DETROIT CHEETAH TC 15:49.64 49
 64 Buck, Edward 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 15:49.85 50
 65 Binkley, Brian 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 15:51.04
 66 Crowder, Chris 90 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 15:52.16
 67 West, AJ 89 MGRR 15:53.75 51
 68 Mulhern, Danny 89 MID-MARYLAND TC 15:57.41
 69 Shipp, Justin 89 TEAM KENTUCKY A 15:58.41 52
 70 Eck, Ryan 89 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 15:58.60
 71 Payne, Eric 89 MOT 16:00.16
 72 Warren, Reginald 89 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 16:00.32
 73 Beever, Mike 89 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 16:01.63
 74 Presnal, Stephen 89 INDIANA ALL STAR 16:02.17 53
 75 Solak, Matthew 89 RUNNING EAGLES 16:02.58 54
 76 Garrity, Michael 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 16:02.73 55
 77 Bennett, Solomon 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 16:02.76
 78 Guemmer, Brett 89 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 16:03.52 56
 79 Lloyd, Connor 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 16:07.55 57
 80 Koren, Matthew 90 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 16:09.94
 81 Rewick, Kyle 90 UNATTACHED 16:11.04
 82 Schooley, Ryan 89 JENKS AMERICA TC X16:11.11
 83 Clark, Brian 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 16:11.80 58
 84 Tedrick, Treton 90 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 16:11.85 59
 85 Smith, J D 90 INDIANA ALL STAR 16:11.86 60
 86 Cochran, Evan 90 MGRR 16:12.42 61              
 87 Dunn, Daniel 89 CENT FLA GLIDERS 16:12.69
 88 Yokomura, Masaru 89 DETROIT CHEETAH TC 16:12.79 62
 89 Weber, Quinn 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 16:12.84 63
 90 Gunn-Boyar, Ian 89 DETROIT CHEETAH TC 16:12.90 64
 91 Mullen, Andrew 89 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 16:14.20
 92 Huschitt, Frank 89 RUNNING EAGLES 16:14.58 65
 93 Bonk, Garett 89 UNATTACHED 16:15.21
 94 Marques, Jorge 90 SPORT NEWARK 16:15.65 66
 95 Postiglione, Nicholas 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 16:15.75 67
 96 Keehn, Matthew 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 16:16.09 68
 97 Althoff, Paul 90 LIBERTY CLUB 16:16.61
 98 Giles, Nick 89 KNOXVILLE TRACK 16:17.38 69
 99 Ehrhardt, Evan 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X16:17.83
 100 Jones, Bradley 89 INDIANA ALL STAR 16:18.03 70
 101 Charles, Billy 89 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 16:18.12 71
 102 Phillips, Anthony 90 FLEET FEET 16:18.37
 103 Cole, Christopher 89 KNOXVILLE TRACK 16:18.66 72
 104 Sturgeon, John 89 MASON-DIXON AC 16:18.69 73
 105 Carney, Kevin 90 FLEET FEET 16:18.70
 106 Blagg, Bryan 89 UNATTACHED 16:20.05
 107 Alvarez, Tom 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 16:21.90 74
   108 Darling, Ryan 89 MOT 16:24.16
 109 Baliga, Dennis 90 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 16:24.48 75
 110 Miles, Peter 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 16:27.16 76
 111 Noonan, James 90 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 16:28.35 77
 112 Hargiss, Houston 90 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 16:29.25 78
 113 Sheehan, Michael 89 MT. LAUREL STRIDERS 16:29.70
 114 SU, Sam 89 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 16:29.93
 115 Foerster, John 89 INDIANA ALL STAR 16:30.01 79
 116 Wommer, Gregory 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 16:30.71 80
 117 Ritter, Scott 89 TEAM KENTUCKY A 16:30.79 81
 118 Hallows, Jamie 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 16:31.02
 119 Whitmore, Billy 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 16:31.08 82
 120 McGROOM, Ethan 90 KNOXVILLE TRACK 16:32.75 83
 121 Medley, Bradley 89 TEAM KENTUCKY B 16:33.20 84
 122 Brownell, Gary 90 UNATTACHED 16:33.50
 123 Lane, Tad 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 16:34.10 85
 124 Wanjek, Carl 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X16:34.58
 125 Simpkins, Craig 89 UNATTACHED 16:35.04
 126 Covington, Jeffrey 90 TEAM KENTUCKY B 16:35.41 86
 127 Nunes, Tiago 89 SPORT NEWARK 16:37.21 87
 128 Sarmento, Collins 89 UNATTACHED 16:41.03
 129 Stoller, Dallas 89 MASON-DIXON AC 16:41.19 88
 130 Jurewicz, Peter 89 UNATTACHED 16:41.29
 131 Johns, Sam 89 INDIANA ALL STAR 16:42.25 89
 132 Dearmond, Matt 89 LIBERTY CLUB 16:42.30
 133 Baxer, Michael 89 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 16:42.35 90
 134 Herber, Mark 89 W MARION STRIDER 16:42.49 91
 135 Williams, Jonathan 89 KNOXVILLE TRACK 16:44.69 92
 136 Kitts, Tyler 90 KNOXVILLE TRACK 16:44.95 93
 137 Ramos, Joseph 90 UNATTACHED 16:45.18
 138 Joest, David 90 INDIANA ALL STAR 16:46.70 94
 139 Roscoe, Lucas 90 HAL-HIGDON V-TEAM 16:46.76
 140 Esposito, Joey 90 HOWARD CTY JR 16:47.67
 141 Deluca, Anthony 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X16:48.54
 142 Nicholson, Matt 90 HAL-HIGDON V-TEAM 16:50.92
 143 Tincher, Kyle 89 TEAM KENTUCKY A 16:54.88 95
 144 Johnson, Matthew 90 GRR 16:56.44 96
 145 Geller, Louis 90 GRR 16:57.03 97
 146 Waterhouse, Michael 90 MT. LAUREL STRIDERS 16:57.57
 147 Hatfield, Corey 89 TEAM KENTUCKY B 16:59.62 98
 148 Branagan, Michael 89 GASTONIA EAGLE 16:59.87
 149 Surber, Raymond 90 TEAM KENTUCKY A X17:01.26
 150 Hoyt, Ben 90 GRR 17:01.52 99
 151 Mayes, Cody 90 JENKS AMERICA TC 17:01.64
 152 Ziegler, Dillon 89 STALEY STRIDERS 17:02.23
 153 Franklin, Sean 90 GREENVILLE TC 17:03.13
 154 Thein, Michael 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 17:03.84 100
 155 Nolan, Patrick 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 17:04.27 101
 156 Pettigrew, Matt 89 MGRR 17:06.30 102
 157 Fieldhouse, Bradley 90 MASON-DIXON AC 17:07.19 103
 158 Johnson, Christopher 90 MGRR 17:07.59 104
 159 Cooper, Greg 90 KNOXVILLE TRACK 17:07.92 105
 160 Krassan, Michael 89 MT. LAUREL STRIDERS 17:08.30
 161 Flannery, John 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X17:08.45
 162 Dempsey, Matt 89 MASON-DIXON AC 17:10.73 106
   163 Ministro, Richard 90 SPORT NEWARK 17:13.65 107
 164 MC Clain, Bryan 90 MASON-DIXON AC 17:15.30 108
 165 Cummins, Joshua 90 TEAM KENTUCKY B 17:17.37 109
 166 Leicy, Jeffery 89 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 17:18.22
 167 Prahlow, Aaron 89 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 17:19.12
 168 Cox, Joseph 89 TEAM KENTUCKY B 17:20.29 110
 169 Adams, Matthew 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 17:20.72 111
 170 Tompkins, Justin 89 GRR 17:21.30 112
 171 Hart, Joshua 90 UNATTACHED 17:21.88
 172 Glasscock, Matt 89 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 17:22.63 113
 173 Wilson, Josh 90 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 17:25.50 114
 174 Kisley, Nicholas 90 UNATTACHED 17:25.70
 175 O'Connor, Robert 90 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 17:26.15 115
 176 Guemmer, Matt 89 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 17:27.14 116
 177 Clawson, Shawn 90 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 17:27.24 117
 178 MC Elwee, Kyle 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 17:27.75 118
 179 Gobert, Terence 89 CUT BANK 17:30.08
 180 Howkins, Noah 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 17:30.73 119
 181 Wadlington, Joseph 89 KNOXVILLE TRACK 17:31.78 120              
 182 Elbert, Thomas 89 UNATTACHED 17:33.30
 183 Landmann, Christopher 89 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 17:35.62 121
 184 Higdon, Wesley 90 HAL-HIGDON V-TEAM 17:36.75
 185 Hachadorian, Jason 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 17:37.53 122
 186 Sushinsky, Matthew 90 UNATTACHED 17:38.40
 187 Liddell, John 90 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 17:39.25 123
 188 Schupsky, Michael 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X17:39.43
 189 Miller, Phillip 90 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 17:41.75
 190 Carmody, Timothy 89 HAL-HIGDON V-TEAM 17:44.97
 191 Zachrich, Mike 89 UNATTACHED 17:46.35
 192 Miller, Mykal 89 NE TENN TC 17:46.54
 193 Carney, Alex 90 FLEET FEET 17:47.39
 194 Roginski, Edward 89 MOT 17:48.15
 195 Seabaugh, Taylor 90 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 17:48.25 124
 196 Boyer, Mark 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 17:50.27 125
 197 Dula, Matt 89 GREATER CLEVELAN 17:51.11
 198 Nieporte, Cole 89 TEAM KENTUCKY B 17:52.81 126
 199 Lammert, Jared 90 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 17:59.49
 200 Haselton, Daniel 90 MASON-DIXON AC 17:59.88 127
 201 Bronner, Lloyd 90 NEW YORK STARZ TC 18:01.69
 202 Collins, Darryl 90 UNATTACHED 18:02.27
 203 Hubschman, Steven 90 MGRR 18:05.79 128
 204 Warner, Kevin 90 PLAINVIEW TC 18:06.17
 205 Slingluff, Jacob 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 18:12.73
 206 Hagmann, Alex 90 ROCKFORD WILDCATS X18:13.28
 207 Hoyt, Tom 90 GRR 18:17.85 129
 208 Mattson, Ryan 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 18:19.77 130
 209 Carter, Brian 90 LIBERTY CLUB 18:25.23
 210 DeGUIRE, Adam 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 18:26.10
 211 Pilcher, Tommy 89 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 18:26.22 131
 212 Johannes, Adam 90 ROCKFORD WILDCATS X18:27.99
 213 Davies, C J 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 18:29.89 132
 214 Young, Dennis 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 18:31.79 133
 215 Eck, Kevin 90 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 18:41.26
 216 Collins, Matthew 90 UNATTACHED 18:42.45
 217 Beach, Curtis 90 UNATTACHED 18:43.53
   218 Kirwin, Tyler 89 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 18:45.31
 219 Crockett, Paul 90 LIT 18:51.85
 220 Lundin, Kyle 90 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 18:54.21 134
 221 Doyle, Tim 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X18:55.08
 222 Kimmel, Mason 90 LIT 18:56.06
 223 Puckett, Jordan 90 LIT 18:58.40
 224 Schlager, Charles 90 MT. LAUREL STRIDERS 18:59.43
 225 Many Ribs, Justin 90 UNATTACHED 19:00.50
 226 Ferraiolo, Christopher 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 19:02.25 135
 227 Denman, Nicholas 89 GRR 19:02.55 136
 228 Holowka, Robert 90 ITHACA UNITED TR 19:03.16
 229 Hamill, Joseph 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X19:04.91
 230 Sheline, Brandon 89 W MARION STRIDER 19:08.32 137
 231 Taylor, Nick 90 KNOXVILLE TRACK 19:10.64 138
 232 Waldron, John 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO C X19:17.15
 233 Touchette, Greg 89 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 19:18.27 139
 234 Nibbe, Shaun 90 STALEY STRIDERS 19:23.67
 235 Martin, David 90 KNOXVILLE TRACK 19:29.38 140
 236 Vidot, Anthony 90 CENT FLA GLIDERS 19:39.16
 237 Owen, Clay 90 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 19:40.11 141
 238 Fast Wolf, Duggan 90 UNATTACHED 19:48.51
 239 Wilson, Josh 90 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 19:53.24 142
 240 Scott, Jacob 90 MGRR 19:57.74 143
 241 Meier, Doug 89 RUNNING EAGLES 19:57.87 144
 242 Mann, Kevin 90 KNOXVILLE TRACK 20:32.23 145
 243 Lockett, Boyea 90 JENKS AMERICA TC 20:45.75
 244 DA Torre, Miguel 90 SPORT NEWARK 20:50.06 146
 245 Humphrey, Michael 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 21:14.58
 246 Many Ribs, Vincent 89 UNATTACHED 21:33.49
 247 Scaggs, Steven 90 UNATTACHED 21:33.62
 248 Meyers, Scott 90 UNATTACHED 21:36.65
 249 Bly, Nathan 90 STALEY STRIDERS 21:51.49
 250 Coles, Daniel 90 UNATTACHED 21:58.98
 251 Escaivao, Michael 89 SPORT NEWARK 22:14.88 147
 252 Smith, Rickey 90 CENT FLA GLIDERS 22:55.38
 253 Thorton, Trent 89 UNATTACHED 23:05.74
 Team Scores
 =================================================================================
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
 =================================================================================
 1 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB 44 2 6 11 12 13 16 33 36
 Total Time: 1:13:00.62
 Average: 14:36.13
 2 BROCAW BLAZERS 76 1 3 22 24 26 30 34
 Total Time: 1:13:22.42
 Average: 14:40.49
   3 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 147 17 18 19 43 50 55 57 58
 Total Time: 1:16:34.98
 Average: 15:19.00
 4 TEAM KENTUCKY A 195 27 31 41 44 52 81 95
 Total Time: 1:17:53.66
 Average: 15:34.74
 5 DETROIT CHEETAH TC 208 10 23 49 62 64
 Total Time: 1:18:06.45
 Average: 15:37.29
 6 RUNNING EAGLES 209 4 38 48 54 65 144
 Total Time: 1:18:06.14
 Average: 15:37.23
 7 KNOXVILLE TRACK CLUB 229 8 29 37 72 83 92 93              
 Total Time: 1:18:18.13
 Average: 15:39.63
 8 GREATER CLEVELAND CC 255 20 32 45 76 82 119 125
 Total Time: 1:19:11.37
 Average: 15:50.28
 9 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 262 5 7 56 78 116
 Total Time: 1:19:01.80
 Average: 15:48.36
 10 MT. GILEAD ROAD RUNNERS 274 14 46 51 61 102 104 128 143
 Total Time: 1:19:48.99
 Average: 15:57.80
 11 MASON-DIXON ATH CLUB 288 9 15 73 88 103 106 108 127
 Total Time: 1:19:45.44
 Average: 15:57.09
 12 INDIANA ALL STAR RUNNING 309 47 53 60 70 79 89 94
 Total Time: 1:20:49.90
 Average: 16:09.98
 13 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 311 39 63 67 68 74 85 111 133
 Total Time: 1:20:39.97
 Average: 16:08.00
 14 WEST MARION STRIDERS 312 21 28 35 91 137
 Total Time: 1:21:37.39
 Average: 16:19.48
 15 SPORT NEWARK BENFICA 342 40 42 66 87 107 146 147
 Total Time: 1:21:22.10
 Average: 16:16.42
 16 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 448 59 75 77 114 123 131 134
 Total Time: 1:24:09.43
 Average: 16:49.89
 17 TEAM KENTUCKY B 487 84 86 98 109 110 126
 Total Time: 1:24:45.89
 Average: 16:57.18
 18 PHILADELPHIA CYO C 521 80 100 101 118 122 130 132 135
 Total Time: 1:25:44.10
 Average: 17:08.82
 19 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 522 25 113 121 124 139 142
 Total Time: 1:27:14.10
 Average: 17:26.82
 20 GRAHAMSVILLE ROADRUNNERS 533 96 97 99 112 129 136
 Total Time: 1:26:34.14
 Average: 17:18.83
   21 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB 534 71 90 115 117 141
 Total Time: 1:27:33.97
 Average: 17:30.80
 22 KNOXVILLE TRACK CLUB B 572 69 105 120 138 140 145
 Total Time: 1:29:37.10
 Average: 17:55.42

 

Youth Girls

 Event 5 Girls 4k Run CC Youth
 =======================================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
 =======================================================================
 1 Jackocewicz, Briana 90 BLAZE TRACK CLUB 14:55.09 1
 2 Leeper, Sarah 89 CINCINNATI SPIRI 15:25.10
 3 Roxberg, Laura 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 15:29.49 2
 4 Fung, Emily 90 ARGYLE-LITES 15:35.55 3
 5 Fung, Ashley 90 ARGYLE-LITES 15:47.02 4
 6 Lane, Caitlin 90 ARGYLE-LITES 15:48.27 5
 7 Scott, Aurora 90 UNATTACHED 15:50.35
 8 Wright, Stephanie 89 FLEET FEET 15:53.35 6
 9 Beachy, Lauren 89 CINCINNATI SPIRI 15:59.55
 10 Walker, Bianca 90 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 16:10.56 7
 11 Raidt, Hillary 90 MASON-DIXON AC 16:14.22 8
 12 Pierson, Amy 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 16:17.53 9
 13 Plomin, Rose 90 INDIANA ALL STAR 16:25.57 10
 14 Davidson, Hannah 90 ARGYLE-LITES 16:28.75 11
 15 Moore, Courtney 89 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 16:30.91
 16 MC Eldrew, T Kelly 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 16:31.49 12
 17 MC Shay, Kaitlyn 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 16:31.60 13
 18 Fulmer, Stephanie 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 16:33.82 14
 19 Sullivan, Emily 90 UNATTACHED 16:35.55
 20 Carpenter, Emily 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 16:38.51 15
 21 Phillips, Elizabeth 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 16:40.12 16
 22 O'Keefe, Brittania 90 ARGYLE-LITES 16:41.39 17
 23 Mitsos, Janna 90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 16:41.89 18
 24 Carlson, Jennifer 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 16:43.29 19
 25 Kempton, Molly 90 BLAZE TRACK CLUB 16:44.96 20
 26 Wyman, Lindsay 90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 16:45.94 21
 27 Kelly, Beth Anne 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 16:47.69 22
 28 Ramsay, Ashley 90 NEW YORK STARZ TC 16:50.23
 29 Bauer, Erin 90 CINCINNATI SPIRI 16:50.88
 30 Ross, Brittany 90 BROCAW BLAZERS 16:50.95 23
 31 Allison, Alyssa 90 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 16:51.28
 32 Walsh, Marie 90 BLAZE TRACK CLUB 16:52.16 24
 33 Cavallo, Amanda 90 BLAZE TRACK CLUB 16:55.10 25
 34 Snyder, Hilary 90 UNATTACHED 16:56.05
 35 Grant, Caroline 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 16:57.65 26
 36 Varosy, Sophie 90 ARGYLE-LITES 17:01.43 27
 37 Bauler, Katie 89 STALEY STRIDERS 17:04.37
 38 Looper, Nissa 90 FLEET FEET 17:05.31 28
 39 King, Stephanie 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 17:07.46 29
 40 Medley, Elise 90 MASON-DIXON AC 17:08.83 30
 41 Moore, Stephanie 89 KNOXVILLE TRACK 17:10.24 31
 42 Logan, Katara 90 UNATTACHED 17:11.39
 43 Bentz, Nicole 90 UNATTACHED 17:13.61
 44 Cunningham, Jaclyn 90 RUNNING EAGLES 17:14.94 32
 45 Brackins, Megan 90 MOT 17:18.11 33
 46 Cunningham, Erin 90 RUNNING EAGLES 17:18.47 34
 47 Donaghy, Erin 90 BLAZE TRACK CLUB 17:19.99 35
 48 Martin, Cara 90 JENKS AMERICA TC 17:21.57 36
 49 Mathews, Megan 89 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 17:22.63 37
 50 Sullivan, Kailey 89 UNATTACHED 17:23.28
 51 O'Donnell, Colleen 89 BLAZE TRACK CLUB 17:24.07 38
 52 Maddox, Jerrica 89 TEAM KENTUCKY A 17:25.65
   53 Mullenix, Hannah 90 BROCAW BLAZERS 17:26.39 39
 54 Braunwart, Liz 90 TEAM KENTUCKY A 17:27.10
 55 Storrs, Alyssa 90 FLEET FEET 17:27.86 40
 56 Lucas, Ashley 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 17:29.03 41
 57 Bacon, Connie 89 GREATER CLEVELAN 17:29.61 42
 58 Wyman, Lauren 90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 17:31.10 43
 59 Donaghy, Allison 90 BLAZE TRACK CLUB 17:31.30 44
 60 Maxeiner, Emili 89 STALEY STRIDERS 17:31.89
 61 Taylor, Jeanett 90 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 17:32.07 45
 62 Tyndall, Bethany 89 JENKS AMERICA TC 17:32.50 46
 63 Keller, Samantha 90 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 17:32.57 47
 64 Sudbury, Sarah 89 UNATTACHED 17:33.52
 65 Benkert, Allyson 89 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 17:35.84
 66 Miller, Jayne 89 FLEET FEET 17:37.26 48
 67 Willis, Hannah 89 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 17:40.95 49
 68 Niec, Savanna 89 UNATTACHED 17:40.97
 69 McHENRY, Katherine 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 17:42.14 50
 70 Noble, Monica 89 UNATTACHED 17:45.10
 71 Baumer, Allie 89 INDIANA ALL STAR 17:48.14 51
 72 Morehouse, Chelsea 89 ARGYLE-LITES 17:50.08 52
 73 Pelligrini, Mary Grace 89 MASON-DIXON AC 17:50.12 53
 74 Filemyr, Katie 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 17:50.34 54
 75 Kramer, Cristina 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 17:52.65 55
 76 Nichols, Kristin 90 JENKS AMERICA TC 17:53.07 56
 77 Mostaert, Alison 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 17:53.56 57
 78 Pray, Melaine 90 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 17:54.02
 79 Waterman, Lauren 89 INDIANA ALL STAR 17:54.86 58
 80 Morelli, Rachel 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 17:56.68 59
 81 Gloria, Ayesha 90 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 18:00.21
 82 Peterson, Kristen 89 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 18:00.52 60
 83 Valentine, Samantha 90 ARGYLE-LITES 18:01.58 61
 84 Horst, Erin 90 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 18:01.92 62
 85 Hurley, Brooke 90 MASON-DIXON AC 18:02.07 63
 86 Maddox, Shanique 89 MOT X18:04.27              
 87 George, Kristy 90 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 18:05.23 64
 88 Cantril, Lauren 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 18:05.50 65
 89 Rowe, Katie 90 TEAM KENTUCKY A 18:05.61
 90 Dunn, Kelsey 89 CENT FLA GLIDERS 18:05.62
 91 Beutler, Ashley 89 UNATTACHED 18:05.89
 92 Bryan, Kayla 90 KNOXVILLE TRACK 18:08.20 66
 93 O'Very, Allison 89 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 18:09.58 67
 94 Bowers, Lauren 89 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 18:09.85 68
 95 Kessler, Lindsey 89 MID-MARYLAND TC 18:10.53
 96 Coorey, Elizabeth 89 CINCINNATI SPIRI 18:11.25
 97 Crawley, Elisha 90 STALEY STRIDERS 18:12.00
 98 Novelli, Adriana 89 GREATER CLEVELAN 18:13.66 69
 99 Rachko, Anne 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 18:17.41 70
 100 Hampton, Kaia 90 GRR 18:19.50
 101 Moody, Haley 89 KNOXVILLE TRACK 18:19.59 71
 102 Koppen, Anne 89 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 18:20.81 72
 103 Tomlinson, Brooke 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X18:20.85
 104 Marks, Diamond 89 UNATTACHED 18:20.88
 105 Doane, Kelly 89 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 18:21.56
 106 Buckham, MACKENZI 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 18:21.60 73
 107 Mehaffey, Megan 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 18:22.84 74
   108 Thomas, Ashley 89 INDIANA ALL STAR 18:23.71 75
 109 Edmond, Sarah 90 FLEET FEET 18:25.24 76
 110 Kennedy, Jordon 90 CUT BANK 18:27.56
 111 Sekuloski, Elaina 90 ANN ARBOR TC 18:28.07
 112 Bradley, Heather 89 JENKS AMERICA TC 18:28.56 77
 113 Bredin, Michelle 90 RUNNING EAGLES 18:29.36 78
 114 Kenny, Colleen 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 18:30.13 79
 115 Torres, Amber 89 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 18:33.20
 116 Cascione, Miranda 90 INDIANA ALL STAR 18:33.48 80
 117 Mancha, Mercedes 90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 18:37.90 81
 118 Bandelier, Ali 90 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 18:38.29 82
 119 Horning, Clare 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 18:39.05 83
 120 Hensel, Hannah 90 JENKS AMERICA TC 18:39.91 84
 121 Baker, Lindsay 90 LIBERTY CLUB 18:41.06
 122 Rogers, Katarina 89 UNATTACHED 18:42.44
 123 Eberly, Bree 90 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 18:42.89 85
 124 Lay, Brittany 90 MASON-DIXON AC 18:43.31 86
 125 Tewolde, Elizabeth 90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 18:44.06 87
 126 Brown, Kate 90 UNATTACHED 18:44.55
 127 Muzikowski, Sammie 89 UNATTACHED 18:47.04
 128 Ross, Sierra 89 JENKS AMERICA TC 18:47.54 88
 129 Babcock, Emily 89 CUT BANK 18:47.87
 130 Crary, Amanda 89 UNATTACHED 18:48.06
 131 Keen, Kathleen 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X18:49.80
 132 Rutherford, Anna 90 JENKS AMERICA TC 18:50.28 89
 133 Williams, Susan 90 GRR 18:51.72
 134 Lockwood, Jasmine 90 UNATTACHED 18:52.63
 135 Cimerol, Sabrina 90 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 18:53.76 90
 136 Spielman, Kathryn 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 18:54.12 91
 137 Stoody, Margaret 90 MOT 18:55.76 92
 138 Powell, Amy 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 18:58.19 93
 139 DI Lucido, Aimee 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 18:58.98 94
 140 Rockwood, Ashley 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 19:00.08 95
 141 Reed, Jamie 90 MOT 19:02.44 96
 142 Griffith, Sarah 90 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 19:02.47 97
 143 Abram, Jennifer Lynn 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 19:02.52 98
 144 Goding, Rachel 89 UNATTACHED 19:02.94
 145 Clark, Katelyn 90 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 19:05.32 99
 146 Skrobot, Hannah 90 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 19:07.69 100
 147 Vrbovsky, Monique 90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X19:08.42
 148 Spratt, Princess 90 BLAZERS TRACK CLUB 19:10.41
 149 Thomas, Ashley 90 MOT 19:11.69 101
 150 Dombach, Jamie 89 UNATTACHED 19:13.68
 151 Zahn, America 90 UNATTACHED 19:18.97
 152 Briggs, Laura 89 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X19:21.05
 153 Foustnight, Taylor 89 PATRIOT RUN CLUB 19:22.73 102
 154 Cagle, Caitlyn 89 INDIANA ALL STAR 19:23.97 103
 155 Laird, Allison 89 LIT 19:24.83
 156 Marques, Marta 90 SPORT NEWARK 19:29.78
 157 Kuczora, Molly 90 PATRIOT RUN CLUB 19:31.13 104
 158 Kempf, Samantha 89 RUNNING EAGLES 19:31.61 105
 159 Ozarowski, Andie 90 RUNNING EAGLES 19:32.32 106
 160 Barrus, Katie 89 PATRIOT RUN CLUB 19:32.82 107
 161 Zimmermann, Christine 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 19:33.43 108
 162 Venghaus, Stefanie 89 FUTURE WARRIOR 19:34.00
   163 Hindal, Louise 90 UNATTACHED 19:34.31
 164 Lewis, Danielle 90 MOT 19:37.08 109
 165 Lander, Stephanie 89 LIT 19:38.21
 166 Matthews, Samantha 90 UNATTACHED 19:38.24
 167 Schiel, Kelsey 90 FLEET FEET 19:39.03 110
 168 Kuczora, Maddie 90 PATRIOT RUN CLUB 19:39.22 111
 169 Phillips, Alison 89 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 19:39.54
 170 Sprague, Jenna 90 MID-MARYLAND TC 19:39.80
 171 Doyle, Caitlin 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 19:41.23 112
 172 Lewis, Amanda Jayne 90 KNOXVILLE TRACK 19:41.45 113
 173 Wojciechowski, Amber 89 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X19:42.00
 174 Munoz, Alysha 89 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 19:42.91 114
 175 Troike, Jessica 90 FLEET FEET 19:43.44 115
 176 Mauer, Maggie 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X19:45.87
 177 Sweetland, Aberlyn 90 LIT 19:46.25
 178 Skym, Rachel 90 FLEET FEET 19:49.34 116
 179 Miller, Evin 89 JENKS AMERICA TC X19:51.37
 180 Koehl, Courtney 90 UNATTACHED 19:52.09
 181 Holeman, Phoebe 89 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 19:55.39 117              
 182 Bader, Allison 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 19:59.19 118
 183 Fernung, Samantha 90 PATRIOT RUN CLUB 19:59.51 119
 184 O'Conner, Margaret 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 20:01.88 120
 185 Graves, Kaitlin 90 ANN ARBOR TC 20:04.27
 186 Catau, Danielle 89 MOT 20:07.58 121
 187 Bartell, Melissa 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 20:08.10 122
 188 Francois, Holly 89 TEAM KENTUCKY A 20:09.00
 189 Volkey, Rachel 90 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 20:10.51
 190 Wehner, Katherine 90 UNATTACHED 20:12.97
 191 Smialek, Ashley 89 MASON-DIXON AC 20:14.23 123
 192 Weirich, Lauren 89 PATRIOT RUN CLUB 20:15.51 124
 193 DE Vries, Deena 89 CUT BANK 20:17.85
 194 MACHNIKI, Allison 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 20:19.75 125
 195 Frazier, Aisha 90 GAZELLE TRACK CLUB 20:21.35
 196 Hall, Kirsten 89 PATRIOT RUN CLUB 20:21.50 126
 197 Dieter, Adrienne 89 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 20:21.74 127
 198 Rerras, Helena 89 UNATTACHED 20:22.91
 199 Vito, Nichole 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 20:24.01 128
 200 Dietrick, Michelle 90 RUNNING EAGLES 20:29.15 129
 201 Moening, Carla 90 UNATTACHED 20:30.96
 202 Ross, Emily 89 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 20:31.52 130
 203 Larose, Allison 90 UNATTACHED 20:32.41
 204 Swanson, Kassandra 90 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 20:41.07 131
 205 Allen, Kristin 89 JENKS AMERICA TC 20:43.76 132
 206 Weliver, Casey 90 GRR 20:47.24
 207 Tierney, Kelly Anne 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X21:11.11
 208 Arredondo, Victoria 90 ANTELOPE SOCIETY 21:16.07
 209 Campbell, Misty 90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X21:22.80
 210 Caserta, Jenna 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X21:26.93
 211 Seymour, Amanda 90 LIT 21:28.38
 212 Arko, Megan 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 21:30.24 133
 213 Clarke, Ida 89 UNATTACHED 21:45.43
 214 Trusty, Meghan 90 UNATTACHED 21:45.87
 215 Pinkston, Shariah 90 MOT 21:46.11 134
 216 Lane, Ashley 90 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 21:52.89 135
 217 Verzella, Jessica 90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B X22:17.22
   218 Spoonhunter, Taylor 90 UNATTACHED 22:29.57
 219 Bolling, Amanda 90 KNOXVILLE TRACK 22:32.07 136
 220 Severing, Charlotte 90 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 22:39.95 137
 221 Omeasou, Patrice 90 CUT BANK 22:56.87
 222 Graham, Holly 90 GREATER CLEVELAN 23:15.19 138
 223 Mulhern, Molly 90 MID-MARYLAND TC 23:42.73
 224 Phillips, Sonia 90 ANN ARBOR TC 23:43.28
 225 Levay, Elizabeth 90 UNATTACHED 24:14.39
 226 Coudin, Kendra 90 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 24:23.52 139
 227 Bear Robe, Lisa 90 UNATTACHED 25:13.23
 228 Gibbs, Laurel 89 STALEY STRIDERS 29:10.10
 Team Scores
 =================================================================================
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
 =================================================================================
 1 ARGYLE-LITES 40 3 4 5 11 17 27 52 61
 Total Time: 1:20:20.98
 Average: 16:04.20
 2 BROCAW BLAZERS 68 2 9 15 19 23 29 39
 Total Time: 1:21:59.77
 Average: 16:23.96
 3 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 87 12 13 14 22 26 54 55 59
 Total Time: 1:23:22.25
 Average: 16:40.45
 4 BLAZE TRACK CLUB 105 1 20 24 25 35 38 44
 Total Time: 1:22:47.30
 Average: 16:33.46
 5 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB 139 16 18 21 41 43 81 87 98
 Total Time: 1:25:08.08
 Average: 17:01.62
 6 FLEET FEET TRACK CLUB 198 6 28 40 48 76 110 115 116
 Total Time: 1:26:29.02
 Average: 17:17.81
 7 MASON-DIXON ATH CLUB 240 8 30 53 63 86 123
 Total Time: 1:27:58.55
 Average: 17:35.71
 8 INDIANA ALL STAR RUNNING 274 10 51 58 75 80 103
 Total Time: 1:29:05.76
 Average: 17:49.16
 9 JENKS AMERICA TC 299 36 46 56 77 84 88 89 132
 Total Time: 1:29:55.61
 Average: 17:59.13
 10 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS 321 7 45 72 97 100
 Total Time: 1:30:13.60
 Average: 18:02.72
 11 GREATER CLEVELAND CC 325 42 50 69 73 91 108 120 122
 Total Time: 1:30:41.13
 Average: 18:08.23
   12 RUNNING EAGLES 355 32 34 78 105 106 129
 Total Time: 1:32:06.70
 Average: 18:25.34
 13 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 369 62 64 68 85 90 99 127
 Total Time: 1:31:53.65
 Average: 18:22.73
 14 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 400 37 47 67 114 135
 Total Time: 1:34:40.58
 Average: 18:56.12
 15 PHILADELPHIA CYO B 410 70 74 79 93 94 112 118 128
 Total Time: 1:33:07.55           
 Average: 18:37.51
 16 KNOXVILLE TRACK CLUB 417 31 66 71 113 136
 Total Time: 1:35:51.55
 Average: 19:10.31
 17 MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 431 33 92 96 101 109 121 134
 Total Time: 1:34:05.08
 Average: 18:49.02
 18 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 460 57 65 82 117 139
 Total Time: 1:38:56.26
 Average: 19:47.26
 19 ROCKFORD WILDCATS 507 49 60 130 131 137
 Total Time: 1:39:34.01
 Average: 19:54.81
 20 PATRIOT RUNNING CLUB 543 102 104 107 111 119 124 126
 Total Time: 1:38:05.41
 Average: 19:37.09
 21 GREATER CLEVELAND CC B 574 83 95 125 133 138
 Total Time: 1:42:44.31
 Average: 20:32.87

 

Intermediate Boys

              
 Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Intermediate
 =======================================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
 =======================================================================
 1 Sharkey, Bryan 87 CENT FLA GLIDERS 17:03.35 1
 2 Brammeier, Benjamin 88 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 17:16.18 2
 3 Garcia, Nick 87 BROCAW BLAZERS 17:24.28 3
 4 Wheeler, Jeremy 87 STALEY STRIDERS 17:25.15 4
 5 Nowak, Nick 87 BROCAW BLAZERS 17:26.55 5
 6 Carter, Cameron 87 UNATTACHED 17:28.74
 7 Morris, Glenn 87 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X17:29.15
 8 Krapf, Scott 87 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 17:31.18 6
 9 Phillips, Brock 87 BROCAW BLAZERS 17:32.63 7
 10 MC Clain, Scott 87 MASON-DIXON AC 17:35.07 8
 11 Daolid, Adam 87 BOZORG TRACK CLUB 17:35.98
 12 Miller, Corbin 87 BROCAW BLAZERS 17:46.87 9
 13 Rodman, Jens 88 BROCAW BLAZERS 17:48.34 10
 14 Loy, Peter 87 MACOMB X-MEN 17:48.47 11
 15 Robbins, Kendall 88 JENKS AMERICA TC 17:54.51 12
 16 Cornelius, Ryan 87 BROCAW BLAZERS 17:54.62 13
 17 Ordway, Jason 87 TOLEDO ALIVE TRA 18:01.02 14
 18 Thor, Simon 87 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 18:03.60 15
 19 Weidner, Joshua 87 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 18:05.39 16
 20 Holdman, Kyle 87 JENKS AMERICA TC 18:07.78 17
 21 Craze, Michael 87 MACOMB X-MEN 18:10.60 18
 22 Michaels, Ryan 87 UNATTACHED 18:11.71
 23 Kane, Chris 88 KNOXVILLE TRACK 18:12.22 19
 24 Davis, Justin 87 CENT FLA GLIDERS 18:13.26 20
 25 Smith, Matt 88 MASON-DIXON AC 18:13.38 21
 26 Southard, Kyle 88 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 18:13.91 22
 27 Koehler, Zachary 87 TEAM KENTUCKY A 18:14.47 23
 28 Durina, Colin 87 GREATER CLEVELAN 18:18.00 24
 29 Camareno, Ben 87 BROCAW BLAZERS 18:18.98 25
 30 Stewart, Justin 87 STALEY STRIDERS 18:20.14 26
 31 Lancaster, John 87 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 18:21.81 27
 32 Moss, Zach 88 KNOXVILLE TRACK 18:23.86 28
 33 White, Drew 87 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 18:24.70 29
 34 Poirier, Nate 88 MACOMB X-MEN 18:25.69 30
 35 Witmer, Daniel 88 JENKS AMERICA TC 18:27.92 31
 36 Martinelli, Dan 88 MACOMB X-MEN 18:28.27 32
 37 Wilson, James 88 UNATTACHED 18:28.29
 38 Doucette, Michael 88 VIKING SC TC 18:33.70 33
 39 Morgan, Kevin 88 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 18:37.20 34
 40 Forbes, Danny 88 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 18:40.41 35
 41 Knight, Daniel 88 VIKING SC TC 18:43.21 36
 42 Squire, Ross 88 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 18:45.58 37
 43 Yelle, Ryan 87 JENKS AMERICA TC 18:47.05 38
 44 Doherty, Chris 87 UNATTACHED 18:48.96
 45 Norton, Kurt 88 MACOMB X-MEN 18:50.43 39
 46 Davis, Thomas 88 MASON-DIXON AC 18:52.03 40
 47 Thornton, Aaron 87 GREATER CLEVELAN 18:52.32 41
 48 DuBOSE, Sam 88 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 18:53.60 42
 49 Mayes, Clay 87 JENKS AMERICA TC 18:56.19 43
 50 Benkert, Brennen 88 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 18:57.71 44
 51 Siuta, David 88 UNATTACHED 18:58.14
 52 Cool, Kory 87 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 18:58.62 45
   53 Mason, Cory 88 STALEY STRIDERS 18:59.68 46
 54 Morton, Bobby 88 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 19:00.46 47
 55 Tieke, Greg 88 TEAM KENTUCKY A 19:01.26 48
 56 Kirk, Mike 87 UNATTACHED 19:01.77
 57 Sather, Ryan 87 SWS 19:03.36 49
 58 Wilkinson, Jordan 88 LAKE CUMBERLAND 19:04.56 50
 59 Hunter, Justin 88 VIKING SC TC 19:05.52 51
 60 Jenkins, Patrick 88 LAKE CUMBERLAND 19:07.28 52
 61 Steiner, Matt 88 BOZORG TRACK CLUB 19:08.61
 62 Holbach, Danny 87 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X19:09.21
 63 McCLURE, Dan 87 GREATER CLEVELAN 19:09.76 53
 64 Hall, Kris 87 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 19:09.91 54
 65 Arends, Kevin 87 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 19:10.26
 66 Lykins, Brad 87 TEAM KENTUCKY A 19:10.57 55
 67 Dejoncheere, Kevin 87 GREENVILLE TC 19:11.11 56
 68 Wagoner, Dan 87 GREENVILLE TC 19:13.63 57
 69 Webster, Pat 88 MACOMB X-MEN 19:14.55 58
 70 McCUNE, Ben 87 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 19:15.20 59
 71 Dunn, Kyle 87 CENT FLA GLIDERS 19:15.51 60
 72 Link, Andrew 87 TOLEDO ALIVE TRA 19:15.78 61
 73 Lisull, Evan 87 UNATTACHED 19:16.35
 74 Rollins, Josh 88 BROCAW BLAZERS 19:17.62 62
 75 Penny, J Anthony 87 UNATTACHED 19:18.08
 76 Rauch, Matthew 87 MACOMB X-MEN 19:20.03 63
 77 Evans, Joey 87 UNATTACHED 19:21.70
 78 Dipre, Tony 88 GREATER CLEVELAN 19:23.90 64
 79 Dier, Shawn 87 UNATTACHED 19:25.46
 80 Gunn, Robert 87 MOT 19:26.01
 81 Mathes, Charley 88 UNATTACHED 19:26.33
 82 Powell, Stephen 87 UNATTACHED 19:26.95
 83 Hunter, William 88 VIKING SC TC 19:27.15 65
 84 Bellora, Paul 87 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB 19:29.54
 85 Wakeman, Joshua 88 STALEY STRIDERS 19:31.12 66
 86 Wilson, Eric 88 LAKE CUMBERLAND 19:31.99 67              
 87 Lamb, Nick 87 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 19:33.95
 88 Pempsell, Dustin 88 PLAINVIEW TC 19:38.40
 89 Austin, Blake 88 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 19:39.72 68
 90 Pearl, Chris 88 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 19:40.93 69
 91 Hart, Dennis 88 MACOMB X-MEN 19:41.89 70
 92 Reed, Shane 87 KNOXVILLE TRACK 19:42.97 71
 93 Novotny, Brandon 88 MID-MARYLAND TC 19:49.72
 94 Graham, Zach 87 TOLEDO ALIVE TRA 19:51.61 72
 95 Leon, Miguel 88 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 19:52.04
 96 Wesche, Andrew 87 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 19:52.55 73
 97 Tursany, Shawn 87 TEAM KENTUCKY A 19:52.97 74
 98 Phillips, Zach 87 GREENVILLE TC 19:53.58 75
 99 Lacombe, Matthew 88 GREATER CLEVELAN 19:54.02 76
 100 Kennedy, Ian 88 SWS 19:55.30 77
 101 Humphrey, Michael 86 KNOXVILLE TRACK 19:56.74 78
 102 Niylraclio, Mike 87 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X19:57.11
 103 Conley, Rob 87 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 19:57.74 79
 104 Proctor, Seth 88 CENT FLA GLIDERS 19:58.07 80
 105 Garrett, Jeffery 87 UNATTACHED 19:59.30
 106 Botsford, Kyle 88 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 20:02.00 81
 107 Ross, Nathan 88 UNATTACHED 20:03.60
   108 Idstein, Kyle 88 MASON-DIXON AC 20:04.27 82
 109 Brainard, Joshua 88 LAKE CUMBERLAND 20:05.31 83
 110 Cortese, Dylan 88 TEAM KENTUCKY A 20:06.22 84
 111 Powell, Chris 88 UNATTACHED 20:07.61
 112 Mayor, Louise 87 KNOXVILLE TRACK 20:08.50 85
 113 Feltner, Curtiss 88 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 20:12.05 86
 114 Dufford, Joshua 88 UNATTACHED 20:14.36
 115 Yeazley, Ryan 87 UNATTACHED 20:14.45
 116 Dieugenio, Joel 87 GREATER CLEVELAN 20:15.42 87
 117 Conder, Evan 88 MASON-DIXON AC 20:17.25 88
 118 Delorenzo, Joseph 88 UNATTACHED 20:17.59
 119 Anderson, Jaron 88 UNATTACHED 20:18.00
 120 Conway, Kevin 87 SWS 20:20.89 89
 121 Somers, David 87 GREENVILLE TC 20:23.15 90
 122 Bensman, Matthew 87 TOLEDO ALIVE TRA 20:24.07 91
 123 MC Govern, Mason 88 UNATTACHED 20:29.68
 124 Masterson, Neal 88 TEAM KENTUCKY A 20:29.88 92
 125 Lavoy, Bobby 87 TOLEDO ALIVE TRA 20:31.46 93
 126 Morris, Courtney 88 CENT FLA GLIDERS 20:32.17 94
 127 Brennan, Ryan 88 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 20:44.85
 128 Thomas, Seth 88 UNATTACHED 20:45.99
 129 Prince, Andrew 88 STALEY STRIDERS 20:47.56 95
 130 Doyel, Josh 88 JENKS AMERICA TC 20:47.65 96
 131 Sugiyama, Yohei 87 ELGIN SHARKS TRA 20:48.46 97
 132 Drozenski, Kyle 88 UNATTACHED 20:55.47
 133 Wilcox, Cam 88 UNATTACHED 21:02.56
 134 Wilcox, Ryan 88 CENT FLA GLIDERS 21:06.25 98
 135 Higdon, Kyle 88 HAL-HIGDON V-TEAM 21:06.32
 136 Browning, W Allen 88 LAKE CUMBERLAND 21:06.35 99
 137 Hanson, Craig 88 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC 21:07.46
 138 Langmack, Clark 88 GREATER CLEVELAN 21:10.08 100
 139 Couturier, Christopher 87 UNATTACHED 21:15.49
 140 Hammers, Jordan 87 UNATTACHED 21:18.45
 141 Montgomery, Kevin 88 EMERY TRACK & FIELD 21:25.53
 142 France, Derek 88 UNATTACHED 21:31.03
 143 Bredeson, Evan 87 SWS 21:32.01 101
 144 Hensel, James 88 JENKS AMERICA TC 21:41.10 102
 145 Blair, Matt 87 NE TENN TC 21:44.63
 146 Hamill, Billy 88 PHILADELPHIA CYO A 21:45.30
 147 Haguewood, John 87 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 21:45.75 103
 148 Patzer, Zackery 87 UNATTACHED 21:47.20
 149 Hendrix, Brian 88 SWS 21:50.08 104
 150 Quilter, Patrick 88 TOLEDO ALIVE TRA 21:53.29 105
 151 Niver, James 87 GREENVILLE TC 21:53.45 106
 152 Marino, Daniel 88 VIKING SC TC 21:54.64 107
 153 King, James 87 UNATTACHED 21:57.50
 154 Mann, Bryan 88 KNOXVILLE TRACK 21:58.08 108
 155 Roy, Stuart 87 UNATTACHED 22:20.37
 156 Morlock, Matt 87 ELGIN SHARKS TRA X22:20.99
 157 Slider, William 87 UNATTACHED 22:32.17
 158 Anderson, Blake 88 MOT 22:39.27
 159 Prahlow, Andrew 88 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 22:45.22 109
 160 Scaggs, Travis 88 UNATTACHED 22:47.20
 161 Freeman, Jared 88 KNOXVILLE TRACK 22:53.48 110
 162 Sargent, Jacob 87 UNATTACHED 22:58.43
   163 Saylor, Shawn 88 TEAM KENTUCKY A 23:05.31 111
 164 Ernest, Donavan 87 NEW YORK STARZ TC 23:14.54
 165 Daugherty, Scott 88 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 24:21.89 112
 166 Lawson, Khalfani 88 UNATTACHED 24:52.29
 167 Harder, Ryan 87 UNATTACHED 24:52.81
 168 Davis, Buddy 88 UNATTACHED 24:53.54
 169 Hargis, Ryan 87 UNATTACHED 25:00.48
 170 Many Ribs, Emanuel 88 UNATTACHED 26:18.73
 171 Miller, Derek 88 CENT FLA GLIDERS X29:15.35
 Team Scores
 =================================================================================
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
 =================================================================================
 1 BROCAW BLAZERS 34 3 5 7 9 10 13 25 62
 Total Time: 1:27:58.67
 Average: 17:35.74
 2 MACOMB X-MEN 130 11 18 30 32 39 58 63 70
 Total Time: 1:31:43.46
 Average: 18:20.70
             
 3 JENKS AMERICA TC 141 12 17 31 38 43 96 102
 Total Time: 1:32:13.45
 Average: 18:26.69
 4 BROCAW BLAZERS 1 147 15 16 34 37 45 47 68 86
 Total Time: 1:32:30.39
 Average: 18:30.08
 5 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB 213 6 27 42 59 79 81 97
 Total Time: 1:33:59.53
 Average: 18:47.91
 6 ST. LOUIS BLAZERS 235 2 22 29 73 109
 Total Time: 1:36:32.56
 Average: 19:18.52
 7 STALEY STRIDERS 237 4 26 46 66 95
 Total Time: 1:35:03.65
 Average: 19:00.73
 8 MASON-DIXON ATH CLUB 239 8 21 40 82 88
 Total Time: 1:35:02.00
 Average: 19:00.40
 9 CENTRAL FLORIDA GLIDERS 255 1 20 60 80 94 98
 Total Time: 1:35:02.36
 Average: 19:00.48
 10 GREATER CLEVELAND CC 258 24 41 53 64 76 87 100
 Total Time: 1:35:38.00
 Average: 19:07.60
 11 KNOXVILLE TRACK CLUB 281 19 28 71 78 85 108 110
 Total Time: 1:36:24.29
 Average: 19:16.86
 
 ....Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Intermediate
 
 12 TEAM KENTUCKY A 284 23 48 55 74 84 92 111
 Total Time: 1:36:25.49
 Average: 19:17.10
 13 VIKING SC TRACK CLUB 292 33 36 51 65 107
 Total Time: 1:37:44.22
 Average: 19:32.85
 14 JEFFERSON CTY JETS 305 35 44 54 69 103 112
 Total Time: 1:38:14.71
 Average: 19:38.95
 15 TOLEDO ALIVE TRACK CLUB 331 14 61 72 91 93 105
 Total Time: 1:38:03.94
 Average: 19:36.79
 16 LAKE CUMBERLAND RUNNERS 351 50 52 67 83 99
 Total Time: 1:38:55.49
 Average: 19:47.10
 17 GREENVILLE TRACK CLUB 384 56 57 75 90 106
 Total Time: 1:40:34.92
 Average: 20:06.99
 18 SOUTHWEST SUBURBAN TRACK 420 49 77 89 101 104
 Total Time: 1:42:41.65
 Average: 20:32.33