2014 USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 - Sunday, July 13, 2014
Fitchburg State University
Fitchburg, MA
 Results 

 

Licensed to USATF - New England - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2014 10:43 PM
                               
 
Event 1  100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac             15.45Q -0.2  1 
  2 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City             15.78Q -1.7  2 
  3 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 06 - Unattached          16.13Q -1.6  3 
  4 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City             16.39q -0.2  1 
  5 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             16.52q -0.2  1 
  6 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J             16.73q -1.6  3 
  7 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City             16.88q -1.7  2 
  8 Hawkins, Kashya           06 495 track cl             17.02q -1.7  2 
  9 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             17.22  -1.6  3 
 10 Rodriguez, Jaylene        06 Central Isli             17.24  -1.7  2 
 11 Burnett, Sierra           07 Vtesse                   17.75  -0.2  1 
 12 Schermerhorn, Lily-Ann    06 Chatham Gold             17.82  -1.6  3 
 13 Mahoney, Hadley           06 Cape Elizabe             18.56  -1.6  3 
 14 Berry, Alexis             07 Chatham Gold             18.76  -0.2  1 
 15 Doresca, Sariah           07 Vtesse                   18.77  -0.2  1 
 16 Rucker, Brianna           06 NY Novas Tra             18.88  -1.7  2 
 17 Long, Zelena              06 Nashua Pal S             19.13  -1.7  2 
 18 Russell, Dory             06 Town Track C             19.33  -1.6  3 
 19 Kaleel, Kylee             06 Njia                     20.03  -1.6  3 
 20 Strzelczyk, Trinity       06 Foundation T             20.07  -1.6  3 
 21 Stevens, Rachel           07 Nashua Pal S             20.41  -0.2  1 
 -- Red, Alexis               06 Central CT J                DQ  -0.2  1  finished in wrong la
 
Event 1  100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 06 - Unattached          15.71  -2.5 
  2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac             15.88  -2.5 
  3 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City             16.10  -2.5 
  4 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J             16.57  -2.5 
  5 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             16.58  -2.5 
  6 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City             16.96  -2.5 
  7 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City             17.05  -2.5 
  8 Hawkins, Kashya           06 495 track cl             17.16  -2.5 
 
Event 2  200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiRocco, Charlotte        06 Waltham Trac             33.78Q -1.8  1 
  2 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J             33.81Q -1.0  3 
  3 Grannumm, Renelle         06 Vtesse                   33.89Q  0.3  2 
  4 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City             33.83q -1.0  3 
  5 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City             34.77q  0.3  2 
  6 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             35.49q -1.8  1 
  7 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City             35.74q -1.0  3 
  8 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough              36.40q -1.0  3 
  9 Hawkins, Kashya           06 495 track cl             36.53  -1.0  3 
 10 Lindo, Brianna            07 NY Novas Tra             36.55   0.3  2 
 11 Burnett, Sierra           07 Vtesse                   36.89   0.3  2 
 12 Berry, Alexis             07 Chatham Gold             39.77   0.3  2 
 13 Burden, Isobel            07 Granite St F             41.95  -1.8  1 
 14 Collier, Violet           07 Town Track C             42.07  -1.0  3 
 15 Kaleel, Kylee             06 Njia                     43.92  -1.8  1 
 16 Zimmerman, Bethany        07 Averill Park             49.05  -1.0  3 
 -- Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac                DQ  -1.8  1  Lane Violation
 -- Nsubuga, Keesha           06 Waltham Trac                DQ  -1.8  1  Lane Violation
 
Event 2  200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 DiRocco, Charlotte        06 Waltham Trac             33.08  -0.6 
  2 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City             33.16  -0.6 
  3 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             33.36  -0.6 
  4 Grannumm, Renelle         06 Vtesse                   33.84  -0.6 
  5 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J             34.06  -0.6 
  6 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City             34.76  -0.6 
  7 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City             35.76  -0.6 
  8 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough              35.82  -0.6 
 
Event 3  400 Meter 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 06 - Unattached        1:12.50   2 
  2 Grannumm, Renelle         06 Vtesse                 1:20.47   1 
  3 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac           1:20.67   2 
  4 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough            1:21.42   2 
  5 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J           1:21.84   2 
  6 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City           1:22.69   2 
  7 Peterson, Amelia          06 Central CT J           1:24.35   2 
  8 Schermerhorn, Lily-Ann    06 Chatham Gold           1:24.96   2 
  9 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City           1:25.98   2 
 10 de Noronha, Ava           06 Averill Park           1:29.03   1 
 11 Lindo, Brianna            07 NY Novas Tra           1:29.05   1 
 12 Long, Zelena              06 Nashua Pal S           1:33.90   1 
 13 Grant, Ada                06 02 - Unattached        1:36.17   1 
 14 Garrison, Eleanor         06 Averill Park           1:43.70   1 
 15 Powers, Olivia            06 Town Track C           1:49.32   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
 All participants advance to a timed final
 on Sunday
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amelia          06 Central CT J           3:06.29  
  2 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough            3:11.33  
  3 Harvey, Sylvia            06 01 - Unattached        3:22.97  
  4 Donohoe, Megan            07 Notre Dame T           3:27.58  
  5 Kiernan, Ellie            06 Town Track C           3:30.20  
  6 Selby, Fionnuala          06 06 - Unattached        3:32.00  
  7 Becker, Caralinn          07 Tsc                    3:36.92  
  8 Lee, Hailey               06 06 - Unattached        4:05.08  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Hadley           06 Cape Elizabe           6:22.85  
  2 Harvey, Sylvia            06 01 - Unattached        6:54.67  
  3 Becker, Caralinn          07 Tsc                    8:26.10  
  4 Curley, Jacqueline        07 Nitehawks Sp           9:16.18  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Town Track Club  'A'                                7:31.63  
     1) Kiernan, Ellie 06               2) Connors, Lindsay 06            
     3) Powers, Olivia 06               4) Collier, Violet 07             
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kashya           06 495 track cl             3.38m   1.5  11-01.25 
  2 Rodriguez, Jaylene        06 Central Isli             2.67m  -0.4   8-09.25 
  3 MacNeil, Meredith         06 Waltham Trac             2.64m  -0.5   8-08.00 
  4 Collier, Violet           07 Town Track C             2.58m  -1.2   8-05.75 
  5 Red, Alexis               06 Central CT J             2.55m   1.8   8-04.50 
  6 Berry, Alexis             07 Chatham Gold             2.53m  -0.7   8-03.75 
  7 Peterson, Amelia          06 Central CT J            J2.53m  +0.0   8-03.75 
  8 Russell, Dory             06 Town Track C             2.52m   1.0   8-03.25 
  9 Strzelczyk, Trinity       06 Foundation T             2.23m  -0.4   7-03.75 
 10 Schermerhorn, Lily-Ann    06 Chatham Gold             2.16m   0.7   7-01.00 
 11 Deep, Georgia             06 03 - Unattached          2.15m   2.2   7-00.75 
 12 Lee, Hailey               06 06 - Unattached          1.94m  +0.0   6-04.50 
 13 Powers, Olivia            06 Town Track C             1.75m   2.0   5-09.00 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             5.28m   17-04.00 
  2 Thomas, Ayanie            06 Rock City St             4.29m   14-01.00 
  3 Lee, Hailey               06 06 - Unattached          4.01m   13-02.00 
  4 de Noronha, Ava           06 Averill Park             3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Polomoscanik, Emily       07 Haverhill El             3.59m   11-09.50 
  6 Piette, Isabella          07 02 - Unattached          3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 Deep, Georgia             06 03 - Unattached          3.38m   11-01.25 
  8 Burden, Isobel            07 Granite St F             3.16m   10-04.50 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Rachel           07 Nashua Pal S             9.30m      30-06 
  2 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             8.80m      28-10 
  3 Piette, Isabella          07 02 - Unattached          8.68m      28-06 
  4 de Noronha, Ava           06 Averill Park             8.19m      26-10 
  5 Curley, Jacqueline        07 Nitehawks Sp             7.95m      26-01 
  6 Deep, Georgia             06 03 - Unattached          7.75m      25-05 
  7 Thomas, Ayanie            06 Rock City St             6.54m      21-05 
  8 Polomoscanik, Emily       07 Haverhill El             4.90m      16-01 
  9 Zimmerman, Bethany        07 Averill Park             4.28m      14-00 
 
Event 51  100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Neil              06 Chatham Gold             15.58Q  1.0  1 
  2 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City             16.10Q -0.1  3 
  3 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             16.11Q -1.0  2 
  4 Warner, Gavin             07 Glencadia Bu             16.24Q -0.3  4 
  5 Walters, Elijah           06 05 - Unattached          15.66q  1.0  1 
  6 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59 - Unattached          16.41q -1.0  2 
  7 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          16.45q -1.0  2 
  8 Whittingham, Aston        07 Central CT J             16.48q -0.1  3 
  9 M'Baye, Cheikh            06 06 - Unattached          16.79  -0.3  4 
 10 Singleton, Jermaine       06 Mhc Green Wa             17.20   1.0  1 
 11 Bryan, Jonah              06 Capital City             17.34  -0.3  4 
 12 Auguste, Milo             07 Baldwin Blaz             17.39  -1.0  2 
 13 Francillon, Kaden         06 Cambridge Je             17.46  -0.3  4 
 14 Veilleux, Reece           06 01 - Unattached          17.51   1.0  1 
 15 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon              17.72  -0.3  4 
 16 Chirunga, Denmark         07 Cambridge Je             18.26   1.0  1 
 17 Russo, Eli                06 Chatham Gold             18.53  -0.1  3 
 18 Franklin, Jamel           06 Njia                     19.01  -1.0  2 
 19 Behn, Carson              06 02 - Unattached          20.24   1.0  1 
 20 St Hilaire, Connor        06 Nashua Pal S             22.03  -1.0  2 
 21 Jenkins, Jonah            07 Lakers Track             22.59  -1.0  2 
 22 Mack, Ian                 06 Nashua Pal S             24.01  -0.1  3 
 -- Cittadino, Ty             06 Central Isli                DQ  -0.1  3  Finished in wrong la
 
Event 51  100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             15.70  -0.1 
  2 Warner, Gavin             07 Glencadia Bu             15.93  -0.1 
  3 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City             16.03  -0.1 
  4 Howard, Neil              06 Chatham Gold             16.11  -0.1 
  5 Walters, Elijah           06 05 - Unattached          16.22  -0.1 
  6 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59 - Unattached          16.56  -0.1 
  7 Whittingham, Aston        07 Central CT J             16.57  -0.1 
  8 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          16.59  -0.1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wreh, James               06 Metropolis T             31.10Q -2.0  2 
  2 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             32.86Q -1.1  1 
  3 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          33.78Q  0.5  3 
  4 Patterson, Davis          06 Yorkville Tr             34.08q -2.0  2 
  5 Walters, Elijah           06 05 - Unattached          34.16q -2.0  2 
  6 Howard, Neil              06 Chatham Gold             34.55q -1.1  1 
  7 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City             34.85q  0.5  3 
  8 Auguste, Milo             07 Baldwin Blaz             35.71q  0.5  3 
  9 Bryan, Jonah              06 Capital City             37.76  -2.0  2 
 10 Chirunga, Denmark         07 Cambridge Je             37.95   0.5  3 
 11 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon              38.31  -2.0  2 
 12 Franklin, Jamel           06 Njia                     38.77   0.5  3 
 13 Seymour, Omarion          07 New Horizon              40.91  -2.0  2 
 14 Hill, Elijah              06 Capital City             42.21  -1.1  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wreh, James               06 Metropolis T             31.24  -2.1 
  2 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             33.04  -2.1 
  3 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          33.54  -2.1 
  4 Walters, Elijah           06 05 - Unattached          33.94  -2.1 
  5 Howard, Neil              06 Chatham Gold             34.40  -2.1 
  6 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City             34.45  -2.1 
  7 Patterson, Davis          06 Yorkville Tr             34.46  -2.1 
  8 Auguste, Milo             07 Baldwin Blaz             35.84  -2.1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wreh, James               06 Metropolis T           1:10.59   2 
  2 Contreras, Isayah         06 Bellmore/Nor           1:13.78   2 
  3 Patterson, Davis          06 Yorkville Tr           1:19.77   2 
  4 Veilleux, Reece           06 01 - Unattached        1:20.71   2 
  5 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           1:20.75   2 
  6 Whittingham, Aston        07 Central CT J           1:26.06   2  1:26.053
  7 Francillon, Kaden         06 Cambridge Je           1:26.06   2  1:26.060
  8 Beckmann, Valen           06 Nisky Athlet           1:26.96   1 
  9 Chirunga, Denmark         07 Cambridge Je           1:26.97   1 
 10 Hill, Elijah              06 Capital City           1:33.92   2 
 
Event 54  800 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
 All participants advance to a timed final
 on Sunday
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Contreras, Isayah         06 Bellmore/Nor           2:50.52  
  2 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59 - Unattached        2:59.98  
  3 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           3:01.72  
  4 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je           3:08.88  
  5 Narvaez, Adrian           07 Nitehawks Sp           3:09.28  
  6 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Notre Dame T           3:14.23  
  7 Harvey, Tait              07 01 - Unattached        3:33.08  
  8 Joas, Bodie               06 Granite St F           3:38.21  
  9 St Hilaire, Connor        06 Nashua Pal S           3:49.10  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59 - Unattached        5:47.32  
  2 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           6:06.54  
  3 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je           6:16.25  
  4 Beckmann, Valen           06 Nisky Athlet           6:17.43  
  5 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Notre Dame T           6:18.16  
  6 Russo, Eli                06 Chatham Gold           6:18.26  
  7 Narvaez, Adrian           07 Nitehawks Sp           6:21.51  
  8 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T           6:28.85  
  9 Joas, Bodie               06 Granite St F           7:38.99  
 10 Cittadino, Ty             06 Central Isli           7:58.27  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Elijah           06 05 - Unattached          3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  2 Howard, Neil              06 Chatham Gold             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  3 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  4 Whittingham, Aston        07 Central CT J             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  5 Dicker, Tobias            06 06 - Unattached          2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  6 Fahey, Joseph             06 05 - Unattached          2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  7 M'Baye, Cheikh            06 06 - Unattached          2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  8 Nyhan, Patrick            07 Town Track C             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  9 Hill, Elijah              06 Capital City             2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 10 Cittadino, Ty             06 Central Isli             2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 11 Nyhan, Luke               07 Town Track C             1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 -- Jenkins, Jonah            07 Lakers Track              FOUL                 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.90m  7/28/2013   Luke Schuller, 04-Greenvill                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milner-Jones, John        06 Capital City             6.27m   20-07.00 
  2 Dicker, Tobias            06 06 - Unattached          5.07m   16-07.75 
  3 Mack, Ian                 06 Nashua Pal S             4.49m   14-08.75 
  4 Behn, Carson              06 02 - Unattached          3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fahey, Joseph             06 05 - Unattached         20.64m      67-08 
  2 Russo, Eli                06 Chatham Gold            18.99m      62-04 
  3 Milner-Jones, John        06 Capital City            12.60m      41-04 
  4 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City            12.54m      41-02 
  5 Contreras, Isayah         06 Bellmore/Nor            10.88m      35-08 
  6 Behn, Carson              06 02 - Unattached          8.27m      27-01 
 
Event 102  100 Meter 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             14.37Q -1.3  1 
  2 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je             14.44Q -0.8  2 
  3 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             14.74Q -1.5  4 
  4 Dennis, Jahmilia          04 Vtesse                   14.98Q -0.1  5  14.975
  5 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni             14.98Q -2.5  3  14.977
  6 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          14.78q -1.5  4 
  7 Toussaint, Egypt          04 NY Novas Tra             15.23q -0.1  5 
  8 Stephens, Gabrielle       04 2c2w Athleti             15.28q -2.5  3 
  9 Duckworth, Starr          04 Y-Speed TC               15.29  -1.3  1 
 10 Weiner, Stephanie         05 Central Isli             15.41  -0.1  5 
 11 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par             15.42  -0.8  2 
 12 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City             15.44  -0.8  2 
 13 Mondesir, Joanie          04 Vtesse                   15.50  -2.5  3 
 14 Clarke, Kye               05 NY Novas Tra             15.58  -2.5  3 
 15 Douglas, Camella          05 Delmar Track             15.73  -1.5  4 
 16 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central CT J             15.98  -1.5  4 
 17 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str             16.03  -1.3  1 
 18 Francillon, Kayla         05 Cambridge Je             16.06  -0.1  5 
 19 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 Boston Unite             16.19  -1.5  4 
 20 James, Ana                05 Vtesse                   16.20  -2.5  3 
 21 Jenkins, Rose             05 Lakers Track             16.24  -1.5  4 
 22 Hawthorne, Mikhaila       05 Bellmore/Nor             16.61  -1.3  1 
 23 Gentile, Ella             05 Delmar Track             16.62  -0.8  2 
 24 Braxton, Taliyah          05 Njia                     17.29  -0.1  5 
 25 Haanraadts, Sarah         04 Foundation T             18.33  -2.5  3 
 26 Trefts, Emma              05 Old Town Tra             19.66  -1.3  1 
 27 Schontag, Bridget         05 01 - Unattached          19.69  -0.1  5 
 
Event 102  100 Meter 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             14.11   0.2 
  2 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je             14.29   0.2 
  3 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni             14.31   0.2 
  4 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             14.65   0.2 
  5 Dennis, Jahmilia          04 Vtesse                   14.87   0.2 
  6 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          15.02   0.2 
  7 Toussaint, Egypt          04 NY Novas Tra             15.10   0.2 
  8 Stephens, Gabrielle       04 2c2w Athleti             15.22   0.2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             29.35Q  0.5  4 
  2 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je             29.72Q -1.8  2 
  3 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          30.06Q -0.3  3 
  4 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni             30.08Q -2.0  5 
  5 Mondesir, Joanie          04 Vtesse                   31.38Q -1.1  1 
  6 Dennis, Jahmilia          04 Vtesse                   30.34q  0.5  4 
  7 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             30.62q -2.0  5 
  8 Stephens, Gabrielle       04 2c2w Athleti             31.22q -1.8  2 
  9 Duckworth, Starr          04 Y-Speed TC               31.27   0.5  4 
 10 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par             31.42  -0.3  3 
 11 Wynter, Jada              04 Club44                   32.19  -1.8  2 
 12 Gorriaran, Sophia         05 Providence C             32.22  -2.0  5 
 13 Lewis, Kierra             04 Baldwin Blaz             32.23  -1.1  1 
 14 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             32.40  -0.3  3 
 15 Douglas, Camella          05 Delmar Track             32.77  -1.1  1 
 16 Canetto, Suzie            04 Glencadia Bu             33.44   0.5  4 
 17 Randall, Megan            04 Scarborough              33.49   0.5  4 
 18 James, Ana                05 Vtesse                   33.64  -2.0  5 
 19 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central CT J             33.67  -0.3  3 
 20 Hawthorne, Mikhaila       05 Bellmore/Nor             34.52  -1.8  2 
 21 Williams, Kimberleigh     05 Danbury Flye             35.00  -1.8  2 
 22 Braxton, Taliyah          05 Njia                     35.55  -1.1  1 
 23 Galvin, Maya              05 Averill Park             36.30  -0.3  3 
 24 Garrett, Sanai            05 New Haven Ag             38.07   0.5  4 
 25 Espinosa, Ayliana         04 Y-Speed TC               41.38  -0.3  3 
 -- Chatman, Mattara          04 Y-Speed TC                  DQ  -2.0  5  Lane Violation
 -- Davis, Rylee              05 Delmar Track                DQ  -1.8  2  Lane Violation
 -- Smith, Dekota             04 06 - Unattached             DQ   0.5  4  Lane Violation
 
Event 103  200 Meter 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je             29.80  -2.3 
  2 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             29.85  -2.3 
  3 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          30.40  -2.3 
  4 Dennis, Jahmilia          04 Vtesse                   30.48  -2.3 
  5 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni             30.59  -2.3 
  6 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             30.78  -2.3 
  7 Stephens, Gabrielle       04 2c2w Athleti             31.95  -2.3 
  8 Mondesir, Joanie          04 Vtesse                   32.04  -2.3 
 
Event 104  400 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 1:06.77   3 
  2 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je           1:08.72   3 
  3 Dennis, Jahmilia          04 Vtesse                 1:10.87   3 
  4 Red, Alicia               04 Central CT J           1:11.09   3 
  5 Gorriaran, Sophia         05 Providence C           1:11.33   3 
  6 Lewis, Kierra             04 Baldwin Blaz           1:12.07   3 
  7 Randall, Megan            04 Scarborough            1:12.35   4 
  8 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac           1:12.77   4 
  9 Pastore, Valerie          04 Foundation T           1:12.86   4 
 10 Mitchell, Quinn           05 Averill Park           1:16.10   4 
 11 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par           1:17.13   3 
 12 Olsen, Naomi              04 02 - Unattached        1:19.30   2 
 13 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central CT J           1:19.94   4 
 14 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 Boston Unite           1:20.67   2 
 15 Gilliard, Briana          04 Danbury Flye           1:21.37   4 
 16 Lamont, Hannah            05 03 - Unattached        1:23.38   1 
 17 Williams, Kimberleigh     05 Danbury Flye           1:24.21   2 
 18 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached        1:24.68   2 
 19 Steves, Fianna            04 Foundation T           1:26.00   1 
 20 Schlissel, Lila           05 Danbury Flye           1:39.22   1 
 
Event 105  800 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Carmel        04 Waltham Trac           2:35.09   2 
  2 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 2:35.76   2 
  3 Muccini, Siena            04 Tsc                    2:49.14   2 
  4 Mitchell, Quinn           05 Averill Park           2:50.64   2 
  5 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta           2:51.95   2 
  6 Red, Alicia               04 Central CT J           2:53.74   2 
  7 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached        2:55.16   2 
  8 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                 3:00.18   2 
  9 Pastore, Valerie          04 Foundation T           3:00.63   1 
 10 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac           3:01.14   2 
 11 Lamont, Hannah            05 03 - Unattached        3:03.37   1 
 12 Caira, Serena             05 Waltham Trac           3:12.13   1 
 13 Woolbert, Maeve           05 Bradford Hus           3:23.07   1 
 14 Gilliard, Briana          04 Danbury Flye           3:26.46   1 
 15 Schlissel, Lila           05 Danbury Flye           3:42.58   1 
 -- Cross, Cristina           04 Nashua Pal S               DNF   1 
 -- Garrett, Sanai            05 New Haven Ag                DQ   1  Break Line Violation
 
Event 106  1500 Meter 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Carmel        04 Waltham Trac           5:14.21  
  2 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 5:44.77  
  3 Muccini, Siena            04 Tsc                    5:49.18  
  4 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac           5:54.83  
  5 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                 5:58.11  
  6 Kumar, Anisha             04 Westchester            6:00.21  
  7 Cross, Cristina           04 Nashua Pal S           6:10.11  
  8 Lamont, Hannah            05 03 - Unattached        6:17.51  
  9 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta           6:20.49  
 10 Appleby, Emily            05 Waltham Trac           6:26.99  
 11 Pusateri, Angelina        05 03 - Unattached        6:49.80  
 12 Hill, Alyssa              05 Nashua Pal S           7:08.13  
 13 Woolbert, Maeve           05 Bradford Hus           7:13.34  
 14 Mondejar, Stella          05 Bradford Hus           7:28.22  
 15 Nyhan, Laurel             04 Town Track C           7:47.85  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            1:00.05  
     1) Galloway, Antoinette 04         2) Toussaint, Egypt 04            
     3) Wiley, Jada 04                  4) Dillon, Precious 04            
 -- NY Novas Track Club  'B'                                 DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Buckley, Anna 05                2) Birch, Jayda 04                
     3) Clarke, Kye 05                  4) Delgado, Nailah 05             
 -- Five Points Runners  'A'                                 DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Lempert, Ella 04                2) Rivera, Emilee 05              
     3) Vanderloo, Iris 04              4) Wiltshire, Katie 05            
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            5:13.47  
     1) Galloway, Antoinette 04         2) Toussaint, Egypt 04            
     3) Wiley, Jada 04                  4) Clarke, Kye 05                 
  2 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:03.84  
     1) Ujkic, Gianna 05                2) Manzueta, Jessica 05           
     3) Donohoe, Madison 05             4) Negrete, Prizila 05            
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca           04 Mhc Green Wa             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Jenkins, Rose             05 Lakers Track            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Olsen, Naomi              04 02 - Unattached          1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Murrin, Audrey            05 Nashua Pal S             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached         J1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 Faddis, Katherine         04 Baa Masconom             0.95m    3-01.25 
  9 Deep, Jenna               04 03 - Unattached         J0.95m    3-01.25 
 10 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park             0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached          3.73m  -0.5  12-03.00 
  2 Olsen, Naomi              04 02 - Unattached          3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25 
  3 Duckworth, Starr          04 Y-Speed TC               3.70m  -0.9  12-01.75 
  4 Douglas, Camella          05 Delmar Track             3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25 
  5 Weiner, Stephanie         05 Central Isli             3.63m  -1.3  11-11.00 
  6 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             3.62m  -1.0  11-10.50 
  7 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 Boston Unite             3.50m  -1.2  11-05.75 
  8 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             3.44m   1.0  11-03.50 
  9 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached          3.32m  -0.5  10-10.75 
 10 Ravinet, Sophia           04 06 - Unattached          3.24m  -1.7  10-07.75 
 11 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached          3.12m  -1.4  10-03.00 
 12 Fedikovich, Sjodin        04 05 - Unattached          3.08m  -1.8  10-01.25 
 13 Gentile, Ella             05 Delmar Track             3.01m   0.5   9-10.50 
 14 Canetto, Suzie            04 Glencadia Bu             2.99m  +0.0   9-09.75 
 15 Cross, Cristina           04 Nashua Pal S             2.86m  +0.0   9-04.75 
 16 Murrin, Audrey            05 Nashua Pal S             2.75m  -0.4   9-00.25 
 17 Lewis, Jucenia            04 Riverbank Tr             2.73m   0.8   8-11.50 
 18 Davis, Rylee              05 Delmar Track             2.70m  +0.0   8-10.25 
 19 Haanraadts, Sarah         04 Foundation T             2.62m  -0.3   8-07.25 
 20 Trefts, Emma              05 Old Town Tra             2.47m   0.9   8-01.25 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Notre Dame T             6.51m   21-04.25 
  2 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             5.34m   17-06.25 
  3 Case, Maya                04 Chatham Gold             5.22m   17-01.50 
  4 Lewis, Jucenia            04 Riverbank Tr             5.16m   16-11.25 
  5 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached          5.07m   16-07.75 
  6 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Rock City St             4.94m   16-02.50  4.81
  7 Deep, Jenna               04 03 - Unattached         J4.94m   16-02.50  4.72
  8 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached          4.36m   14-03.75 
  9 Williams, Kimberleigh     05 Danbury Flye             3.90m   12-09.50 
 10 Ali, Jasmin               05 New Haven Ag             3.82m   12-06.50 
 11 Gilliard, Briana          04 Danbury Flye             3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Notre Dame T            17.83m      58-06 
  2 Stevens, Erin             05 Nashua Pal S            16.38m      53-09 
  3 Fedikovich, Sjodin        04 05 - Unattached         15.73m      51-07 
  4 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T            15.69m      51-06 
  5 Steves, Fianna            04 Foundation T            15.17m      49-09 
  6 Case, Maya                04 Chatham Gold            12.89m      42-03 
  7 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Rock City St            12.67m      41-07 
  8 Hill, Alyssa              05 Nashua Pal S            11.85m      38-10 
  9 Schlissel, Lila           05 Danbury Flye            10.00m      32-10 
 10 Collier, Hazel            05 Town Track C             9.95m      32-08 
 11 Trefts, Emma              05 Old Town Tra             8.00m      26-03 
 12 Faddis, Katherine         04 Baa Masconom             7.65m      25-01 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City               801  
  2 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached            660  
  3 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str               513  
  4 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St               493  
  5 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T               448  
  6 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached            417  
  7 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached            344  
  8 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park               274  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             5.17m   16-11.50    219
  2 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached          4.70m   15-05.00    190
  3 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached          4.27m   14-00.25    163
  4 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City             4.16m   13-07.75    156
  5 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             4.01m   13-02.00    147
  6 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park             3.90m   12-09.50    140
  7 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str             3.82m   12-06.50    135
  8 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached          3.62m   11-10.50    123
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached          1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  4 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached          1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached          0.95m    3-01.25    104
  6 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  8 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter 9-10 Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City             32.31  -0.6    333
  2 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str             33.35  -0.6    274
  3 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached          33.84  -0.6    248
  4 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             35.56  -0.6    166
  5 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park             36.74  -0.6    118
  6 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached          36.76  -0.6    117
  7 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached          36.87  -0.6    113
  8 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             37.60  -0.6     88
 
Event 152  100 Meter 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monahan-Morang, Frank     04 01 - Unattached          14.23Q  0.5  3 
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             14.32Q  0.9  2 
  3 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City             14.38Q  1.2  1 
  4 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             14.77q  1.2  1 
  5 Ewing, Curtis             04 Cambridge Je             14.81q  0.5  3 
  6 Brown, Derrick            05 Zodiacs Trac             14.93q  1.2  1 
  7 Steele, Matthew           04 02 - Unattached          14.97q  0.5  3 
  8 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Isli             14.99q  0.5  3 
  9 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac             15.00   0.9  2 
 10 Flaker, Jayden            04 Scarborough              15.09   1.2  1 
 11 Chen-Phang, Quinn         04 Capital City             15.31   0.9  2 
 12 Taylor, Icean             04 Granite St F             15.32   0.9  2 
 13 Springsteen, Deavion      05 Njia                     15.43   0.9  2 
 14 Chung, Elijah             04 Njia                     15.87   0.5  3 
 15 Mack, Jason               04 Nashua Pal S             16.22   1.2  1 
 16 Bolton, Jeremiah          04 Njia                     16.36   1.2  1 
 17 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther             16.65   1.2  1 
 18 Oneal, Joshua             04 Central CT J             16.88   1.2  1 
 19 DeJulio, Matthew          04 Averill Park             17.06   0.5  3 
 20 Akinwale, Covenant        04 Njia                     17.16   0.9  2 
 21 Taranko, Zachary          05 01 - Unattached          17.79   0.5  3 
 22 Jackson, Noah             05 Baldwin Blaz             20.93   0.9  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Monahan-Morang, Frank     04 01 - Unattached          14.11  -1.1 
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             14.15  -1.1 
  3 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City             14.39  -1.1 
  4 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             14.62  -1.1 
  5 Brown, Derrick            05 Zodiacs Trac             15.00  -1.1 
  6 Steele, Matthew           04 02 - Unattached          15.05  -1.1 
  7 Ewing, Curtis             04 Cambridge Je             15.21  -1.1 
  8 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Isli             15.31  -1.1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City             29.39Q -1.1  3 
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             29.74Q  0.7  1 
  3 Monahan-Morang, Frank     04 01 - Unattached          30.22Q  0.6  2 
  4 Flaker, Jayden            04 Scarborough              32.07Q -1.3  4 
  5 Steele, Matthew           04 02 - Unattached          31.07q  0.6  2 
  6 Ewing, Curtis             04 Cambridge Je             31.44q -1.1  3 
  7 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Isli             31.74q  0.7  1 
  8 Chen-Phang, Quinn         04 Capital City             32.62q  0.7  1 
  9 Perreira, Leo             04 Capital City             32.64  -1.1  3 
 10 Gibbs, Matthew            04 New Haven Ag             32.66  -1.3  4 
 11 Taylor, Icean             04 Granite St F             32.69  -1.3  4 
 12 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham Trac             33.02  -1.1  3 
 13 Mack, Jason               04 Nashua Pal S             33.34   0.7  1 
 14 Preister, Agape           04 Riverbank Tr             33.39   0.7  1 
 15 Springsteen, Deavion      05 Njia                     33.40   0.6  2 
 16 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             33.73   0.6  2 
 17 Bolton, Jeremiah          04 Njia                     34.06  -1.3  4 
 18 Baird, Stephen            04 Granite St F             35.16   0.6  2 
 19 Jackson, Noah             05 Baldwin Blaz             43.46  -1.1  3 
 -- DeJulio, Matthew          04 Averill Park                DQ   0.6  2  Lane Violation
 
Event 153  200 Meter 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Monahan-Morang, Frank     04 01 - Unattached          29.75  -4.6 
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             29.88  -4.6 
  3 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City             30.07  -4.6 
  4 Steele, Matthew           04 02 - Unattached          31.64  -4.6 
  5 Ewing, Curtis             04 Cambridge Je             32.09  -4.6 
  6 Flaker, Jayden            04 Scarborough              32.18  -4.6 
  7 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Isli             33.03  -4.6 
  8 Chen-Phang, Quinn         04 Capital City             34.08  -4.6 
 
Event 154  400 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Noble             04 Harlem Child           1:09.73   3 
  2 Plummer, Corey            04 Capital City           1:10.16   3 
  3 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag           1:10.19   3 
  4 Dultsin, Daniel           04 Five Points            1:10.70   3 
  5 Gibbs, Matthew            04 New Haven Ag           1:12.20   3 
  6 McCue, Cole               05 Attleboro YM           1:12.32   2 
  7 Chatman, Jase             05 Club44                 1:12.59   3 
  8 Long, Jaden               05 Central CT J           1:13.65   3 
  9 Flaker, Jayden            04 Scarborough            1:14.00   1 
 10 Perreira, Leo             04 Capital City           1:14.19   2 
 11 Chung, Elijah             04 Njia                   1:14.25   2 
 12 Tavshikar, Artha          04 Waltham Trac           1:14.51   1 
 13 Engstrom, Carson          05 03 - Unattached        1:15.74   2 
 14 Gilling, Mark             05 Capital City           1:16.98   2 
 15 Fatih, Anouar             05 Momentum Ath           1:24.03   1 
 16 April, Colton             04 Granite St F           1:25.38   1 
 17 Skahill, Chris            05 Tsc                    1:26.52   1 
 18 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold           1:27.36   2 
 19 Richard, Graham           04 Are Racing T           1:27.98   1 
 20 Christian, Nikolas        05 Glencadia Bu           1:29.24   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre           2:26.84   2 
  2 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag           2:27.16   2 
  3 Long, Jaden               05 Central CT J           2:39.76   2 
  4 Gibbs, Matthew            04 New Haven Ag           2:40.22   2 
  5 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey           2:44.29   2 
  6 Parker, Noble             04 Harlem Child           2:47.12   2 
  7 Engstrom, Carson          05 03 - Unattached        2:47.15   1 
  8 Gilling, Mark             05 Capital City           2:48.92   1 
  9 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold           2:49.40   1 
 10 Jernigan, Christopher     05 02 - Unattached        2:49.43   2 
 11 Young, Andrew             04 Haverhill El           2:51.95   2 
 12 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T           2:52.16   1 
 13 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra           2:52.63   2 
 14 Richard, Graham           04 Are Racing T           2:57.73   1 
 15 Meli, Tristan             05 Baldwin Blaz           2:57.82   1 
 16 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham Trac           2:58.13   2 
 17 Zettek, Matthew           04 02 - Unattached        2:58.44   2 
 18 Addison, Alexander        05 Tsc                    3:00.07   1 
 19 Mulligan, Charles         04 03 - Unattached        3:02.53   1 
 20 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold           3:04.81   1 
 21 Skahill, Chris            05 Tsc                    3:10.57   1 
 -- LaRochelle, Ean           04 Bradford Hus                DQ   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre           4:53.59  
  2 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag           4:53.65  
  3 Barkasy, Sean             04 Capital City           5:28.19  
  4 Engstrom, Carson          05 03 - Unattached        5:38.13  
  5 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra           5:38.46  
  6 Sachek, Dennis            05 Town Track C           5:39.48  
  7 Jernigan, Christopher     05 02 - Unattached        5:40.96  
  8 Young, Andrew             04 Haverhill El           5:48.75  
  9 Addison, Alexander        05 Tsc                    5:49.93  
 10 Santos, Blake             05 Clcf Panther           5:54.96  
 11 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T           5:56.86  
 12 Crippen, James            04 Bradford Hus           5:57.92  
 13 Meli, Tristan             05 Baldwin Blaz           6:00.44  
 14 Wright, Phineas           04 Litchfield T           6:02.22  
 15 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold           6:04.58  
 16 Richard, Graham           04 Are Racing T           6:06.87  
 17 Drost, Cayden             05 New Haven Ag           6:07.52  
 18 Bussone, Marco            05 02 - Unattached        6:10.48  
 19 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold           6:15.02  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Njia  'A'                                           1:04.04  
     1) Akinwale, Covenant 04           2) Springsteen, Deavion 05        
     3) Chung, Elijah 04                4) Bolton, Jeremiah 04            
 -- Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                            DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Brown, Derrick 05               2) Dawson, Jared 05               
     3) George, Khaje 05                4) Ashman, Mickhi 05              
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        5:03.63  
     1) Jenkins, Brendan 05             2) Plummer, Corey 04              
     3) Perreira, Leo 04                4) Gilling, Mark 05               
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Taylor, Icean             04 Granite St F             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan-Morang, Frank     04 01 - Unattached          4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  2 Plummer, Corey            04 Capital City             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  3 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  4 Preister, Agape           04 Riverbank Tr             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  5 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  6 Williams Drew, Omari      04 06 - Unattached          3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  8 Wright, Phineas           04 Litchfield T             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  9 Tavshikar, Artha          04 Waltham Trac             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 10 Mack, Jason               04 Nashua Pal S             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 10 Hummer, Kieran            05 Nashua Pal S             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 12 Resto, Lorenzo            05 Central CT J             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 13 Mulligan, Charles         04 03 - Unattached          2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 14 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 15 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Isli             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 16 Taranko, Zachary          05 01 - Unattached          2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 17 Oneal, Joshua             04 Central CT J             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 18 Christian, Nikolas        05 Glencadia Bu             1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Sean              04 03 - Unattached          8.48m   27-10.00 
  2 Oneal, Joshua             04 Central CT J             7.61m   24-11.75 
  3 Minehan, Joey             04 Averill Park             6.15m   20-02.25 
  4 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             6.09m   19-11.75 
  5 Ewing, Curtis             04 Cambridge Je             5.88m   19-03.50 
  6 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham Trac             5.76m   18-10.75 
  7 St Paul, Detton           05 Rock City St             5.75m   18-10.50 
  8 Kenny, Keelan             05 06 - Unattached          5.67m   18-07.25 
  9 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther             5.50m   18-00.50 
 10 Addison, Andrew           05 Tsc                      4.97m   16-03.75 
 11 Ackerman, Darren          05 Bradford Hus             4.90m   16-01.00 
 12 Rivers, Joshua            04 Nashua Pal S             4.70m   15-05.00 
 13 Rounds, Liam              04 Averill Park             4.66m   15-03.50 
 14 Kasuba, Brendan           05 Averill Park             4.65m   15-03.25 
 15 Christian, Nikolas        05 Glencadia Bu             4.01m   13-02.00 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold            21.93m      71-11 
  2 Drost, Cayden             05 New Haven Ag            20.42m      67-00 
  3 Wright, Phineas           04 Litchfield T            20.05m      65-09 
  4 Meyer, Jordan             05 Rock City St            19.70m      64-07 
  5 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra            18.30m      60-00 
  6 Hummer, Kieran            05 Nashua Pal S            17.50m      57-05 
  7 Young, Andrew             04 Haverhill El            17.07m      56-00 
  8 Rivers, Joshua            04 Nashua Pal S            15.85m      52-00 
  9 Kasuba, Brendan           05 Averill Park            14.93m      49-00 
 10 Kenny, Keelan             05 06 - Unattached         14.20m      46-07 
 11 Roth, Ian                 05 Rock City St            13.25m      43-06 
 12 Hawkins, Nicholas         05 Nashua Pal S            11.47m      37-07 
 13 Shea, Aiden               05 Chatham Gold             9.85m      32-04 
 14 Ivanov, Nicholas          05 Nitehawks Sp             9.64m      31-07 
 15 St Paul, Detton           05 Rock City St             9.57m      31-05 
 16 Addison, Andrew           05 Tsc                      9.40m      30-10 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str               382  
  2 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther               280  
  3 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str               249  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             6.48m   21-03.25    277
  2 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther             5.49m   18-00.25    219
  3 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str             4.60m   15-01.25    168
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  3 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther           1:20.72       2
  2 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str           1:23.60  
  3 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str           1:27.54  
 
Event 202  100 Meter 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             13.36Q -0.1  1 
  2 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             14.03Q -1.7  2 
  3 Taranko, Mia              02 01 - Unattached          14.13Q -1.3  3  14.122
  4 Lynch, Deanna             02 NY Novas Tra             13.67q -0.1  1 
  5 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je             13.69q -0.1  1 
  6 Liverpool, Syaira         03 Njia                     14.13q -1.7  2  14.128
  7 Marsland, Ariana          02 Rock City St             14.20q -1.7  2 
  8 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             14.29q -1.7  2 
  9 Hawkins, Kayla            02 495 track cl             14.38  -1.3  3 
 10 Boykins, LaAsia           02 03 - Unattached          14.57  -0.1  1 
 11 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S             14.63  -1.3  3  14.624
 12 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je             14.63  -1.3  3  14.625
 13 Russo, Lillian            03 Chatham Gold             14.67  -1.3  3 
 14 Roy, Alexandra            02 Granite St F             14.76  -0.1  1  14.752
 15 Lynch, Trinity            02 Central Isli             14.76  -0.1  1  14.759
 16 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag             15.23  -1.7  2 
 17 Chandler, Qesciyh         03 Njia                     15.26  -1.3  3 
 18 Lafave, Jordan            02 Wellesley Yo             15.39  -0.1  1 
 19 Wilson, Chloe             02 Baldwin Blaz             16.26  -1.7  2 
 20 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury Flye             17.53  -0.1  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             13.53  -1.2 
  2 Lynch, Deanna             02 NY Novas Tra             13.76  -1.2 
  3 Taranko, Mia              02 01 - Unattached          13.99  -1.2 
  4 Liverpool, Syaira         03 Njia                     14.06  -1.2 
  5 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je             14.09  -1.2 
  6 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             14.11  -1.2 
  7 Marsland, Ariana          02 Rock City St             14.27  -1.2 
  8 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             14.53  -1.2 
 
Event 203  200 Meter 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             27.36Q -1.8  1 
  2 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je             28.18Q  0.6  2 
  3 Ewing, Jazmyn             02 Cambridge Je             28.55Q  0.9  4 
  4 Stern, Liana              02 Five Points              29.05Q -0.7  3 
  5 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             28.39q  0.6  2 
  6 Hawkins, Kayla            02 495 track cl             28.60q  0.9  4 
  7 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             29.20q -0.7  3 
  8 Taranko, Mia              02 01 - Unattached          29.77q  0.9  4 
  9 Boykins, LaAsia           02 03 - Unattached          30.28  -0.7  3 
 10 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je             30.40   0.9  4 
 11 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S             30.62   0.6  2 
 12 Canetto, Amelia           02 Glencadia Bu             30.66  -0.7  3 
 13 Liverpool, Syaira         03 Njia                     30.99  -1.8  1 
 14 Russo, Lillian            03 Chatham Gold             31.05  -1.8  1 
 15 Low, Jessica              02 Wellesley Yo             31.13  -0.7  3 
 16 Chandler, Qesciyh         03 Njia                     31.16  -1.8  1 
 17 Lynch, Trinity            02 Central Isli             31.25   0.6  2 
 18 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag             31.41   0.9  4 
 19 Roy, Alexandra            02 Granite St F             31.58   0.9  4 
 20 Behn, Savannah            02 Granite St F             31.77   0.6  2 
 21 Wimbush, Ama'dia          03 Njia                     32.27  -1.8  1 
 22 Akinwale, Rebecca         02 Njia                     34.19  -0.7  3 
 23 Smith, Demere             03 06 - Unattached          39.07   0.9  4 
 -- Wilson, Chloe             02 Baldwin Blaz                DQ   0.6  2  Lane Violation
 -- Gilling, Christal         03 Capital City                DQ   0.6  2  Lane Violation
 
Event 203  200 Meter 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             27.38  -4.5 
  2 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je             28.46  -4.5 
  3 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             28.68  -4.5 
  4 Ewing, Jazmyn             02 Cambridge Je             28.96  -4.5 
  5 Hawkins, Kayla            02 495 track cl             29.02  -4.5 
  6 Taranko, Mia              02 01 - Unattached          29.94  -4.5 
  7 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             30.45  -4.5 
  8 Stern, Liana              02 Five Points              30.73  -4.5 
 
Event 204  400 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey           1:01.21   3 
  2 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child           1:01.97   3 
  3 Ewing, Jazmyn             02 Cambridge Je           1:04.78   3 
  4 Hawkins, Kayla            02 495 track cl           1:05.17   3 
  5 Gray, Amari               03 Capital City           1:07.72   3 
  6 Stern, Liana              02 Five Points            1:07.86   3 
  7 Gilling, Christal         03 Capital City           1:09.18   3 
  8 Muccini, Sophia           02 Tsc                    1:09.54   3 
  9 Nault, Morgan             03 Granite St F           1:10.21   2 
 10 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo           1:11.28   2 
 11 Howard, Clare             03 Chatham Gold           1:11.69   2 
 12 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite St F           1:12.51   2 
 13 Gorriaran, Natasha        03 Providence C           1:14.55   1 
 14 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag           1:16.87   2 
 15 Ostrowski, Emily          03 Nashua Pal S           1:17.89   2 
 16 Peterson, Daphne          03 Central CT J           1:24.75   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline         02 Granite St F           2:25.91   2 
  2 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           2:26.22   2 
  3 Muccini, Sophia           02 Tsc                    2:30.11   2 
  4 Kenny, Aoife              02 06 - Unattached        2:30.46   2 
  5 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre           2:33.24   2 
  6 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child           2:39.72   2 
  7 Gray, Amari               03 Capital City           2:40.56   2 
  8 Orcutt, Amy               03 Cambridge Je           2:43.99   2 
  9 Cruickshank, Olivia       02 NY Novas Tra           2:49.79   2 
 10 Peterson, Daphne          03 Central CT J           2:55.79   1 
 11 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite St F           2:56.16   2 
 12 Gutkowski, Nicole         02 02 - Unattached        2:57.24   1 
 13 Perry, Marleah            02 Chatham Gold           2:57.74   1 
 14 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                    3:09.74   2 
 15 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury Flye           3:15.65   1 
 16 Simonsen, Emma            02 05 - Unattached        3:17.30   1 
 17 Serviss, Kayla            02 Njia                   3:22.14   1 
 -- Foreman, Darcy            03 Nitehawks Sp               DNF   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline         02 Granite St F           4:59.20  
  2 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           5:02.23  
  3 Kenny, Aoife              02 06 - Unattached        5:11.31  
  4 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Tsc                    5:12.09  
  5 Muccini, Sophia           02 Tsc                    5:13.71  
  6 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre           5:27.31  
  7 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta           5:40.67  
  8 Orcutt, Amy               03 Cambridge Je           5:57.42  
  9 Usher, Kelice             03 Harlem Child           6:06.70  
 10 Ackerman, Ivy             03 Bradford Hus           6:09.53  
 11 Perry, Marleah            02 Chatham Gold           6:18.53  
 12 Peterson, Daphne          03 Central CT J           6:23.61  
 13 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 Haverhill El           6:40.18  
 14 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury Flye           7:04.90  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey          11:31.62  
  2 Moceri, Julia             02 02 - Unattached       11:45.12  
  3 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Tsc                   12:16.59  
  4 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta          12:29.79  
  5 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Tsc                   12:32.46  
  6 Ackerman, Ivy             03 Bradford Hus          12:46.69  
  7 Owens, Celestine          03 Litchfield T          12:48.14  
  8 Usher, Kelice             03 Harlem Child          14:33.36  
  9 Barrett, Emily            03 Notre Dame T          14:51.35  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trefts, Izabelle          03 Old Town Tra           9:33.95  
  2 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo          11:00.84  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             13.67Q -1.2  2 
  2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             13.79Q  1.3  1 
  3 Donelan, Erin             02 Greater Fitc             14.29Q  1.3  1 
  4 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             14.54Q -1.2  2 
  5 Dennis, Natalie           02 NY Novas Tra             15.30q  1.3  1 
  6 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             15.42q -1.2  2 
  7 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             16.05q  1.3  1 
  8 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite St F             17.30q  1.3  1 
  9 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite St F             17.36  -1.2  2 
 10 Mazerolle, Olivia         03 Nashua Pal S             17.48   1.3  1 
 11 He, Joy                   02 Waltham Trac             18.50  -1.2  2 
 12 McKersie, Mia             03 Baa Masconom             20.13  -1.2  2 
 13 Jamison, Nyasia           02 NY Novas Tra             21.70  -1.2  2 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             13.38   0.8 
  2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             13.77   0.8 
  3 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             14.12   0.8 
  4 Donelan, Erin             02 Greater Fitc             14.52   0.8 
  5 Dennis, Natalie           02 NY Novas Tra             15.13   0.8 
  6 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             15.43   0.8 
  7 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             16.57   0.8 
  8 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite St F             17.91   0.8 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'B'                              55.40  
     1) Woolward, Joanne 02             2) Pearson, Kerry 02              
     3) Woolward, Makayla 03            4) Cruickshank, Olivia 02         
  2 Njia  'A'                                           1:01.85  
     1) Wimbush, Ama'dia 03             2) Chandler, Qesciyh 03           
     3) Liverpool, Syaira 03            4) Akinwale, Rebecca 02           
  3 Chatham Gold  'A'                                   1:04.69  
     1) Howard, Clare 03                2) Russo, Lillian 03              
     3) Bennett, Meghan 03              4) Madsen, Taylor 03              
  4 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:04.82  
     1) Garrison, Abigail 03            2) Zimmerman, Caryn 03            
     3) Snyder, Davis 03                4) Cumming, Lucy 03               
 -- NY Novas Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Lynch, Deanna 02                2) Sibblies, Folasade 02          
     3) Dennis, Natalie 02              4) Jamison, Nyasia 02             
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets TC  'A'                              4:28.53  
     1) Orcutt, Amy 03                  2) Ewing, Jazmyn 02               
     3) Tate, Kaori 02                  4) Whitcomb, Maya 02              
  2 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            4:39.67  
     1) Lynch, Deanna 02                2) Woolward, Joanne 02            
     3) Woolward, Makayla 03            4) Cruickshank, Olivia 02         
  3 Rock City Striders  'A'                             5:04.37  
     1) Marsland, Ariana 02             2) Schonenberg, Gillian 03        
     3) Chacon, Lilly 02                4) Williams, Skyler 03            
  4 Danbury Flyers  'A'                                 5:55.82  
     1) Calame, Abigail 03              2) Smith, Alanna 03               
     3) Salvador, Grace 03              4) Mendez, Vivian 03              
  5 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:01.36  
     1) Tabora, Alexandra 02            2) Velez, Alexis 02               
     3) Mitchell, Deja 03               4) Barrett, Emily 03              
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Johns, Angelica           02 01 - Unattached          1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Lafave, Jordan            02 Wellesley Yo            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Foreman, Darcy            03 Nitehawks Sp             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Dunn, Bailey              02 03 - Unattached             NH            
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             4.56m  -0.7  14-11.50 
  2 Taranko, Mia              02 01 - Unattached          4.48m   2.3  14-08.50  4.39
  3 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S            J4.48m  -0.4  14-08.50  4.26
  4 Lafave, Jordan            02 Wellesley Yo             4.41m   2.5  14-05.75 
  5 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
  6 Canetto, Amelia           02 Glencadia Bu             4.08m   2.3  13-04.75 
  7 Donelan, Erin             02 Greater Fitc             4.04m   0.6  13-03.25 
  8 Mazerolle, Olivia         03 Nashua Pal S             3.80m   2.2  12-05.75 
  9 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo             3.76m  -0.3  12-04.00 
 10 Dicker, Eugenie           03 06 - Unattached          3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
 11 Perry, Marleah            02 Chatham Gold             3.64m   0.6  11-11.50 
 12 Lynch, Trinity            02 Central Isli             3.63m  -1.1  11-11.00 
 13 Howard, Clare             03 Chatham Gold             3.60m  -1.3  11-09.75 
 14 Manning, Sara             02 Waltham Trac             3.58m  -0.6  11-09.00 
 14 Wilson, Chloe             02 Baldwin Blaz             3.58m   1.8  11-09.00 
 14 Behn, Savannah            02 Granite St F             3.58m  -1.4  11-09.00 
 17 Snyder, Davis             03 Averill Park             3.47m   1.4  11-04.75 
 18 Cumming, Lucy             03 Averill Park             3.44m  -1.4  11-03.50 
 19 Wiltshire, Tess           03 Five Points              3.30m  -0.8  10-10.00 
 20 Simonsen, Emma            02 05 - Unattached          2.89m   0.7   9-05.75 
 21 Trefts, Izabelle          03 Old Town Tra             2.48m   0.9   8-01.75 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          7.25m   23-09.50 
  2 Murray, Rafayah           02 Zodiacs Trac             6.56m   21-06.25 
  3 Gorriaran, Natasha        03 Providence C             6.07m   19-11.00 
  4 Velez, Alexis             02 Notre Dame T             6.06m   19-10.75 
  5 Schoenfeld, Caroline      03 Wellesley Yo             5.33m   17-06.00 
  6 Bennett, Meghan           03 Chatham Gold             5.32m   17-05.50 
  7 Hunter, Hannah            03 Chatham Gold             5.00m   16-05.00 
  8 Zimmer, Caroline          02 Wellesley Yo             4.94m   16-02.50 
  9 Dicker, Eugenie           03 06 - Unattached          4.88m   16-00.25 
 10 Tabora, Alexandra         02 Notre Dame T             4.71m   15-05.50 
 11 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Tsc                      4.57m   15-00.00 
 12 Arena, Emily              03 02 - Unattached          4.56m   14-11.50 
 13 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury Flye             4.54m   14-10.75 
 14 Guarniere, Gabriella      03 Nashua Pal S             4.12m   13-06.25 
 15 Smith, Demere             03 06 - Unattached          4.03m   13-02.75 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krafft, Robyn             02 Nashua Pal S            20.54m      67-05 
  2 Pinard, Emily             02 Granite St F            12.23m      40-01 
  3 Schoenfeld, Caroline      03 Wellesley Yo            11.88m      39-00 
  4 Tabora, Alexandra         02 Notre Dame T            10.51m      34-06 
  5 Velez, Alexis             02 Notre Dame T            10.39m      34-01 
  6 Arena, Emily              03 02 - Unattached          9.98m      32-09 
  7 Barrett, Emily            03 Notre Dame T             7.64m      25-01 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached         23.66m      77-07 
  2 Behn, Savannah            02 Granite St F            21.08m      69-02 
  3 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 Haverhill El            19.50m      64-00 
  4 Lambert, Mica             02 Gotham Spark            19.14m      62-09 
  5 Krafft, Robyn             02 Nashua Pal S            19.00m      62-04 
  6 Wozek, Ella               03 Waltham Trac            18.99m      62-04 
  7 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite St F            18.79m      61-08 
  8 Dunn, Bailey              02 03 - Unattached         14.69m      48-02 
  9 Schonenberg, Gillian      03 Rock City St            13.73m      45-00 
 10 Thomas, Brianna           02 Rock City St            13.40m      43-11 
 11 Murray, Rafayah           02 Zodiacs Trac            12.08m      39-07 
 12 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Tsc                      8.58m      28-02 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag              2634  
  2 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park              2363  
  3 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je              2208  
  4 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack              2072  
  5 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T              1690  
  6 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                       1617  
  7 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo              1566  
  8 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo              1386  
  9 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park              1059  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag             13.43  -1.7  3    927
  2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             13.48  -1.7  3    920
  3 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             14.03  -1.7  3    840
  4 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             16.28  -0.2  2    551
  5 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo             17.20  -0.2  2    448
  6 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo             17.50  -0.6  1    417
  7 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             17.75  -0.2  2    391
  8 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                      17.82  -0.6  1    385
  9 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          18.23  -1.7  3    345
 10 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park             19.24  -0.2  2    256
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          7.11m   23-04.00    342
  2 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag             6.86m   22-06.25    326
  3 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             6.79m   22-03.50    322
  4 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             6.58m   21-07.25    308
  5 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo             6.05m   19-10.25    274
  6 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             6.04m   19-09.75    274
  7 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                      5.63m   18-05.75    248
  8 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo             5.48m   17-11.75    238
  9 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             5.23m   17-02.00    223
 10 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park             5.13m   16-10.00    216
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                      1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag             4.16m  -1.3  13-07.75    345
  2 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             4.11m   0.6  13-06.00    333
  3 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             3.66m  +0.0  12-00.25    233
  4 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          3.61m  -1.1  11-10.25    223
  5 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo             3.56m  -0.6  11-08.25    212
  5 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo             3.56m  -1.9  11-08.25    212
  7 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
  8 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             3.37m   0.7  11-00.75    174
  8 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park             3.37m  -0.7  11-00.75    174
 10 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             3.12m  -0.8  10-03.00    128
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je           2:40.03     573
  2 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag           2:44.38     524
  3 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                    2:48.39     480
  4 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo           2:51.08     452
  5 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T           2:52.59     437
  6 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park           2:59.53     370
  7 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo           3:02.86     339
  8 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack           3:03.12     337
  9 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park           3:15.69     233
 
Event 252  100 Meter 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City             13.01Q  0.3  2 
  2 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              13.49Q  0.5  1 
  3 Brinegar, Westley         02 Gorham Rec               13.50Q -0.1  4 
  4 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             14.13Q +0.0  3 
  5 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park             13.61q -0.1  4 
  6 Decoteau, Andrew          02 Vtesse                   13.75q  0.3  2 
  7 Williams, Malique         02 Vtesse                   13.92q  0.5  1 
  8 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City             13.94q  0.5  1 
  9 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             13.96   0.5  1 
 10 Brown, Mason              02 02 - Unattached          14.25   0.3  2 
 11 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac             14.30  +0.0  3 
 12 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             14.32  -0.1  4 
 13 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac             14.37  +0.0  3 
 14 DelNigro, Nicholas        02 Clcf Panther             14.40  -0.1  4 
 15 Samuels, Jaden            03 Mhc Green Wa             14.55  -0.1  4 
 16 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite St F             14.57   0.5  1 
 17 Wise, John                02 Wilton Runni             14.72  +0.0  3 
 18 Grant, Shawn              03 Njia                     15.22  +0.0  3 
 19 James, Christopher        02 Vtesse                   15.35   0.5  1 
 20 Cohen, Joshua             03 03 - Unattached          16.39   0.3  2 
 21 Rodriguez, Jefte          03 Central Isli             17.31   0.3  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              13.02  -1.3 
  2 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City             13.07  -1.3 
  3 Brinegar, Westley         02 Gorham Rec               13.48  -1.3 
  4 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park             13.64  -1.3 
  5 Decoteau, Andrew          02 Vtesse                   13.75  -1.3 
  6 Williams, Malique         02 Vtesse                   14.06  -1.3 
  7 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City             14.22  -1.3 
  8 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             14.28  -1.3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City             26.62Q -1.4  2 
  2 Decoteau, Andrew          02 Vtesse                   28.14Q -0.6  1 
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             28.22Q  1.0  3 
  4 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              27.77q -1.4  2 
  5 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn   02 Spa City             28.45q -0.6  1 
  6 Miley, Isaac              02 Granite St F             29.12q -1.4  2 
  7 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             29.19q  1.0  3 
  8 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City             29.77q -0.6  1 
  9 Soares, Deondre           03 Clcf Panther             30.31  -1.4  2 
 10 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite St F             30.48   1.0  3 
 11 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac             30.65   1.0  3 
 12 James, Christopher        02 Vtesse                   30.68  -1.4  2 
 13 Fischer, Ryan             03 Granite St F             30.85  -1.4  2  30.849
 13 Ryba, Samuel              03 59 - Unattached          30.85  -0.6  1  30.849
 15 Wise, John                02 Wilton Runni             31.05   1.0  3 
 16 Grant, Shawn              03 Njia                     31.29  -1.4  2 
 17 Gentile, Marcus           02 Delmar Track             32.56   1.0  3 
 18 Notarianni, Zack          02 Clcf Panther             33.46   1.0  3 
 19 Schlissel, Caleb          03 Danbury Flye             35.99  -0.6  1 
 20 Rodriguez, Nicolas        03 Nikee Eagles             39.14  -0.6  1 
 -- Williams, Malique         02 Vtesse                      DQ  -0.6  1  Lane Violation
 
Event 253  200 Meter 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City             26.61   0.9 
  2 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              27.90   0.9 
  3 Decoteau, Andrew          02 Vtesse                   28.17   0.9 
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             28.34   0.9 
  5 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn   02 Spa City             28.63   0.9 
  6 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             28.92   0.9 
  7 Miley, Isaac              02 Granite St F             29.24   0.9 
  8 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City             30.59   0.9 
 
Event 254  400 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Matthew          02 Sentinel Str           1:04.18   2 
  2 Nikas, Kyle               02 Bradford Hus           1:06.64   2 
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack           1:07.08   2 
  4 Miley, Isaac              02 Granite St F           1:08.78   2 
  5 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 Sentinel Str           1:09.38   2 
  6 King, Tripp               02 02 - Unattached        1:10.44   1 
  7 Fischer, Ryan             03 Granite St F           1:11.03   2 
  8 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite St F           1:11.54   1 
  9 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac           1:12.99   2 
 10 Mitchell, Nathaniel       02 Averill Park           1:13.90   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donahue, James            03 02 - Unattached        2:20.87   2 
  2 Leavitt, Matthew          02 Sentinel Str           2:25.03   2 
  3 Kudla, Griffin            02 Esm Land Sha           2:25.26   2 
  4 Nikas, Kyle               02 Bradford Hus           2:31.94   2 
  5 Young, Ryan               03 Haverhill El           2:32.75   2 
  6 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack           2:36.53   2 
  7 Williams, Zedehiah        02 Harlem Child           2:36.88   1 
  8 Fortescue, William        02 Wellesley Yo           2:39.96   2 
  9 Mitchell, Nathaniel       02 Averill Park           2:42.61   2 
 10 Glenn, Kymani             02 Club44                 2:43.29   2 
 11 Ordonez, Alexander        03 Averill Park           2:49.76   1 
 12 Bevilacqua, Joey          03 Wilton Runni           2:51.92   2 
 13 Harvey, Leif              03 01 - Unattached        3:06.59   1 
 14 Fox, Adam                 02 Danbury Flye           3:32.86   1 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donahue, James            03 02 - Unattached        4:48.48  
  2 Young, Ryan               03 Haverhill El           5:09.16  
  3 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Sentinel Str           5:09.23  
  4 Glenn, Kymani             02 Club44                 5:10.46  
  5 McHale, Sean              02 Wilton Runni           5:12.03  
  6 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T           5:14.69  
  7 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T           5:20.64  
  8 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack           5:21.18  
  9 Fortescue, William        02 Wellesley Yo           5:30.61  
 10 Silveri, Michael          03 Esm Land Sha           5:45.22  
 11 Bevilacqua, Joey          03 Wilton Runni           5:45.28  
 12 Ordonez, Alexander        03 Averill Park           5:56.22  
 13 Planavsky, Gaven          02 Spa City           5:56.85  
 14 Rettig, Brian             03 Tsc                    6:02.75  
 15 Harvey, Leif              03 01 - Unattached        6:03.33  
 16 Kelly, Thomas             02 Innovation A           6:33.91  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donahue, James            03 02 - Unattached       10:19.10  
  2 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Ag          10:43.30  
  3 Young, Ryan               03 Haverhill El          10:44.57  
  4 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Sentinel Str          10:53.79  
  5 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T          10:56.20  
  6 Chambers, Tyler           02 Sentinel Str          11:11.25  
  7 Hood, Henry               02 New Hampshir          11:26.40  
  8 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Notre Dame T          11:39.58  
  9 Magoon, Zachary           02 Sentinel Str          11:58.14  
 10 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack          12:13.47  
 11 Rettig, Brian             03 Tsc                   13:47.31  
 12 Fox, Adam                 02 Danbury Flye          14:35.86  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 de Noronha, Matthew       02 Averill Park          12:23.62  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             15.05   0.9 
  2 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          15.28   0.9 
  3 Gentile, Marcus           02 Delmar Track             17.00   0.9 
  4 Best, Austin              02 Granite St F             17.53   0.9 
  5 Cohen, Joshua             03 03 - Unattached          17.63   0.9 
  6 Burden, David             02 Granite St F             17.64   0.9 
  7 Shonbeck, Gunnar          02 Elm City Tra             20.05   0.9 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        1:18.72  
     1) Forde, Jaheim 02                2) Bennett, KeChaun 03            
     3) Ferguson, Tahj 02               4) Hamilton, Treshawn 03          
 -- Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                            DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Coley, Julian 03                2) Todd, Kendal 02                
     3) McIntosh, Kyle 03               4) Rogers, Michael 03             
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:14.00  6/26/2013   Ultimate Speed Academy, Southern III Unive
                         H Barr, J Burdine, B Miller, L Williams           
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Town Track Club  'A'                               12:10.68  
     1) Hurd, Braden 03                 2) Strachan, Cole 02              
     3) Kennedy Slesar, Dominic 02      4) Sigmund, Scott 02              
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Williams, Zedehiah        02 Harlem Child             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Leavitt, Matthew          02 Sentinel Str             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Ordonez, Alexander        03 Averill Park             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Harvey, Leif              03 01 - Unattached          1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Mearns, Ryan              03 Chatham Gold                NH            
 -- Harrington, Levi          03 Glencadia Bu                NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brinegar, Westley         02 Gorham Rec               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  3 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  4 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 Sentinel Str             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  5 Ryba, Samuel              03 59 - Unattached          4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  6 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  7 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  8 Power, Rory               03 Five Points              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  9 Fischer, Ryan             03 Granite St F             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 10 Soares, Deondre           03 Clcf Panther             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 11 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 12 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 13 Evans, Sean               02 Waltham Trac             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 14 Gentile, Marcus           02 Delmar Track             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 15 Cohen, Joshua             03 03 - Unattached          3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 16 Rodriguez, Jefte          03 Central Isli             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 -- Wise, John                02 Wilton Runni              FOUL                 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey             9.42m   30-11.00 
  2 Bennett, KeChaun          03 Capital City             8.39m   27-06.50 
  3 DelNigro, Nicholas        02 Clcf Panther             8.31m   27-03.25 
  4 Mearns, Ryan              03 Chatham Gold             8.02m   26-03.75 
  5 Poublon, Michael          02 Nashua Pal S             7.59m   24-11.00 
  6 Convery, Conor            03 06 - Unattached          7.39m   24-03.00 
  7 Nikas, Kyle               02 Bradford Hus             6.44m   21-01.50 
  8 Schlissel, Caleb          03 Danbury Flye             6.18m   20-03.50 
  9 Jacobson, Roy             03 Averill Park             5.69m   18-08.00 
 10 Bartkus, Spencer          02 Granite St F             5.59m   18-04.25 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Gilvie, James           02 Boston Unite            22.26m      73-00 
  2 Burden, David             02 Granite St F            19.50m      64-00 
  3 Mearns, Ryan              03 Chatham Gold            18.75m      61-06 
  4 Convery, Conor            03 06 - Unattached         18.00m      59-01 
  5 DelNigro, Nicholas        02 Clcf Panther            14.63m      48-00 
  6 Pasko, Michael            03 Wellesley Yo            14.17m      46-06 
  7 Best, Austin              02 Granite St F            13.70m      44-11 
  8 White, Aiden              03 Granite St F            11.97m      39-03 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Cameron        02 Averill Park            33.47m     109-10 
  2 Pykett, Gregory           02 Baa Masconom            30.96m     101-07 
  3 Miley, Isaac              02 Granite St F            30.41m      99-09 
  4 Best, Austin              02 Granite St F            22.55m      74-00 
  5 Longfritz, Braedon        02 Waltham Trac            21.96m      72-00 
  6 White, Aiden              03 Granite St F            21.80m      71-06 
  7 Schlissel, Caleb          03 Danbury Flye            21.49m      70-06 
  8 Bennett, KeChaun          03 Capital City            17.62m      57-10 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T              2233  
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack              1903  
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre              1819  
  4 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F              1524  
  5 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM              1396  
  6 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached           1390  
  7 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac              1388  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             13.94  -0.3  2    761
  2 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             14.29  -0.3  2    717
  3 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          14.88  -0.7  1    644
  4 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             15.41  -0.7  1    582
  5 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac             15.68  -0.3  2    552
  6 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             16.24  -0.7  1    491
  7 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             17.18  -0.3  2    397
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             8.51m   27-11.00    397
  2 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             7.07m   23-02.50    311
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             6.84m   22-05.25    298
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             6.67m   21-10.75    288
  5 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac             6.40m   21-00.00    272
  6 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          6.16m   20-02.50    258
  7 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             5.84m   19-02.00    240
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00    267
  2 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             4.24m  -0.4  13-11.00    245
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             4.13m   0.9  13-06.75    227
  3 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             4.13m  -0.6  13-06.75    227
  5 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             4.03m   0.5  13-02.75    211
  6 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          3.63m   0.6  11-11.00    149
  7 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac             3.62m  -0.6  11-10.50    147
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T           5:13.49     485
  2 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F           5:34.42     378
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre           5:38.09     360
  4 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM           5:47.36     318
  5 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack           5:50.58     304
  6 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac           6:01.57     258
  7 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached        6:22.51     180
 
Event 302  100 Meter 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       00 Cambridge Je             12.55Q -0.7  3 
  2 Carlsten, Allyson         01 02 - Unattached          13.17Q  0.1  2 
  3 Murphy, Laura             00 02 - Unattached          13.34Q -1.8  1 
  4 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je             13.29q  0.1  2 
  5 Browne, Brianna           00 Medgar Evers             13.41q -1.8  1 
  6 Kane, Chloe               00 02 - Unattached          13.73q -1.8  1 
  7 Hawkins, Kianna           01 495 track cl             13.74q -0.7  3 
  8 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             13.77q  0.1  2 
  9 Longo, Elizabeth          01 02 - Unattached          13.80  -1.8  1 
 10 Ivanov, Carolina          00 Nitehawks Sp             13.81   0.1  2 
 11 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 Wellesley Yo             14.00  -1.8  1 
 12 Lennon, Abby              01 Kennebunk Pa             14.08   0.1  2 
 13 Kelly, Tatum              01 Wilton Runni             14.10   0.1  2 
 14 DeMott, Megan             00 05 - Unattached          14.14  -0.7  3 
 15 Ali, Jamilah              00 New Haven Ag             14.15  -1.8  1 
 16 Berry, Lauren             00 Chatham Gold             14.20  -0.7  3 
 17 Saso, Emiko               01 Delmar Track             15.78   0.1  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       00 Cambridge Je             12.67  -1.2 
  2 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je             13.09  -1.2 
  3 Carlsten, Allyson         01 02 - Unattached          13.20  -1.2 
  4 Murphy, Laura             00 02 - Unattached          13.33  -1.2 
  5 Kane, Chloe               00 02 - Unattached          13.41  -1.2 
  6 Browne, Brianna           00 Medgar Evers             13.46  -1.2 
  7 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             13.79  -1.2 
  8 Hawkins, Kianna           01 495 track cl             13.96  -1.2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Daniella        00 Medgar Evers             26.47Q  0.4  4 
  2 Gilliard, Jahphaih        00 Cambridge Je             27.06Q -2.8  2 
  3 Murphy, Laura             00 02 - Unattached          27.31Q  0.3  1 
  4 Ivanov, Carolina          00 Nitehawks Sp             27.98Q  0.6  3 
  5 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 Wellesley Yo             28.01q  0.6  3 
  6 Campbell, Shenequa        01 Capital City             28.02q  0.3  1 
  7 Hawkins, Kianna           01 495 track cl             28.13q  0.3  1 
  8 DiPalma, Chiara           00 Sentinel Str             28.35q  0.4  4 
  9 Wilson, Denai             01 Halls Expres             28.53  -2.8  2 
 10 Kelly, Tatum              01 Wilton Runni             28.87   0.6  3 
 11 Ali, Jamilah              00 New Haven Ag             28.89   0.3  1 
 12 Berry, Lauren             00 Chatham Gold             28.91   0.4  4 
 13 Kane, Chloe               00 02 - Unattached          29.19  -2.8  2 
 14 Constantine, Angela       00 Nitehawks Sp             29.88   0.4  4 
 15 Kealy, Lily               01 Wilton Runni             30.78   0.3  1 
 16 Saso, Emiko               01 Delmar Track             32.40   0.6  3 
 17 Parris, Quiana            01 East New Yor             32.69  -2.8  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilliard, Jahphaih        00 Cambridge Je             26.30  -1.8 
  2 Griffith, Daniella        00 Medgar Evers             26.64  -1.8 
  3 Murphy, Laura             00 02 - Unattached          27.71  -1.8 
  4 Hawkins, Kianna           01 495 track cl             28.12  -1.8 
  5 Ivanov, Carolina          00 Nitehawks Sp             28.17  -1.8 
  6 Campbell, Shenequa        01 Capital City             28.18  -1.8 
  7 DiPalma, Chiara           00 Sentinel Str             28.54  -1.8 
  8 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 Wellesley Yo             28.59  -1.8 
 
Event 304  400 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilliard, Jahphaih        00 Cambridge Je             58.00   1 
  2 Griffith, Daniella        00 Medgar Evers             59.00   1 
  3 Simpson, Mollie           00 Granite St F           1:01.96   1 
  4 Foster, Christiana        01 Baldwin Blaz           1:02.46   1 
  5 Wilson, Denai             01 Halls Expres           1:02.79   1 
  6 Ali, Jamilah              00 New Haven Ag           1:04.67   2 
  7 Campbell, Shenequa        01 Capital City           1:04.84   1 
  8 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St           1:06.45   2 
  9 McInnis, Katelin          00 02 - Unattached        1:06.70   2 
 10 Tolay, Ariadne            00 Wellesley Yo           1:07.38   2 
 11 Kremer, Caroline          00 02 - Unattached        1:08.01   1 
 12 Parker, Isabel            00 Team               1:08.43   2 
 13 Teszler, Rose             00 Waltham Trac           1:10.07   2 
 14 Howard, Grace             00 Chatham Gold           1:14.28   2 
 
Event 305  800 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saidman, Angela           01 Wilton Runni           2:23.16  
  2 Simpson, Mollie           00 Granite St F           2:25.40  
  3 Traub, Celeste            00 Tsc                    2:31.18  
  4 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac           2:34.91  
  5 Foster, Christiana        01 Baldwin Blaz           2:35.31  
  6 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack           2:35.94  
  7 Simonsen, Keegan          00 05 - Unattached        2:44.90  
  8 Zarakotas, Sarah          01 Granite St F           2:49.64  
  9 Ruiz, Arianna             00 Central CT J           2:53.72  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saidman, Angela           01 Wilton Runni           4:56.92  
  2 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness Trac           5:05.12  
  3 Traub, Celeste            00 Tsc                    5:07.69  
  4 Griffin, Morgan           00 01 - Unattached        5:09.77  
  5 Gavish, Einat             00 Waltham Trac           5:11.66  
  6 April, Ciara              01 Granite St F           5:14.26  
  7 Hall, Rachel              00 Nitehawks Sp           5:18.55  
  8 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack           5:28.48  
  9 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham Trac           5:33.84  
 10 Teszler, Rose             00 Waltham Trac           5:35.34  
 11 Mott, Gabriella           00 Rolling Thun           5:35.96  
 12 Simonsen, Keegan          00 05 - Unattached        5:52.33  
 13 Ruiz, Arianna             00 Central CT J           6:03.66  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawler, Eleanor           00 Sentinel Str          10:40.92  
  2 Traub, Celeste            00 Tsc                   10:44.73  
  3 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham Trac          11:13.70  
  4 Hall, Rachel              00 Nitehawks Sp          11:14.21  
  5 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack          11:19.83  
  6 Gavish, Einat             00 Waltham Trac          11:21.48  
  7 Mott, Gabriella           00 Rolling Thun          12:09.27  
  8 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac          12:47.51  
  9 Sheffield, Olivia         00 Panthers              13:15.31  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caira, Alessia            01 Waltham Trac          18:26.33  
  2 Capuano, Priscilla        00 Averill Park          21:55.33  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             16.85Q -0.6  2 
  2 DeMott, Megan             00 05 - Unattached          17.57Q -1.2  1 
  3 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St             18.54Q -0.6  2 
  4 Hasseltine, Morgan        00 New Fairfiel             18.72Q -1.2  1 
  5 Schwartzmier, Hailey      00 03 - Unattached          18.81q -0.6  2 
  6 Wilbur, Kiara             00 Greater Fitc             18.83q -1.2  1 
  7 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac             19.68q -0.6  2 
  8 Aubuchon, Jenna           01 Greater Fitc             20.09q -0.6  2 
  9 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac             21.02  -1.2  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             16.79   0.8 
  2 DeMott, Megan             00 05 - Unattached          17.53   0.8 
  3 Wilbur, Kiara             00 Greater Fitc             17.60   0.8 
  4 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac             18.20   0.8 
  5 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St             18.35   0.8 
  6 Hasseltine, Morgan        00 New Fairfiel             18.42   0.8 
  7 Aubuchon, Jenna           01 Greater Fitc             20.82   0.8 
  8 Schwartzmier, Hailey      00 03 - Unattached          26.70   0.8 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             30.77  -1.0  2 
  2 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St             32.27  -1.0  2 
  3 Sell, Bronwyn             00 Cambridge Je             32.37  -1.0  2 
  4 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             32.47  -1.0  2 
  5 Berry, Lauren             00 Chatham Gold             33.10  -0.1  1 
  6 Brichkowski, Alex         01 Wilton Runni             33.52  -0.1  1 
  7 Hasseltine, Morgan        00 New Fairfiel             33.60  -1.0  2 
  8 Tolay, Ariadne            00 Wellesley Yo             34.08  -0.1  1 
  9 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F             34.95  -0.1  1 
 10 Kane, Brooke              01 New Hampshir             35.08  -1.0  2 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         54.35  
     1) Usher, Cheyenne 00              2) Eargle, Jaelah 01              
     3) Jackson, Kendall 00             4) Williams, Mashaya 01           
  2 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                       55.32  
     1) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 01          2) Tolay, Ariadne 00              
     3) Baum, Caroline 01               4) Soliva, Emma 00                
  3 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'B'                       58.60  
     1) Pasko, Bethany 00               2) Darrah, Ceilidh 00             
     3) Milano, Elizabeth 01            4) Ruffley, Jean 00               
  4 Granite St Flash  'A'                                 59.02  
     1) Bartkus, Daphne 01              2) Collins, Delaney 01            
     3) Miskovic, Gianna 01             4) Trost, Julianna 00             
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                     4:42.41  
     1) Tolay, Ariadne 00               2) Pasko, Bethany 00              
     3) Baum, Caroline 01               4) Milano, Elizabeth 01           
  2 Panthers  'A'                                       4:59.22  
     1) Lara, Alisha 01                 2) Marrero, Edyiana 01            
     3) Obeng, Nana 00                  4) Tekanil, Thangthee 00          
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                      11:47.64  
     1) Boakye, Chantel 01              2) Morris, Hawah 01               
     3) Lewis, Kimehsa 01               4) Sheffield, Olivia 00           
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah       01 06 - Unattached          1.73mJ   5-08.00 
  2 Kane, Brooke              01 New Hampshir             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Coy, Abby                 01 Nashua Pal S             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 Wellesley Yo            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Baum, Caroline            01 Wellesley Yo            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Howard, Grace             00 Chatham Gold             1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Loomis, Kayla             01 Delmar Track                NH            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lightbody, Haley          01 Patriot Pole             2.40m    7-10.50 
  2 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             2.25m    7-04.50 
  3 Coy, Abby                 01 Nashua Pal S             1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Howard, Grace             00 Chatham Gold             1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je             4.91m  -0.4  16-01.50 
  2 Carlsten, Allyson         01 02 - Unattached          4.80m  -1.9  15-09.00 
  3 DiPalma, Chiara           00 Sentinel Str             4.77m  -1.7  15-07.75 
  4 Nesvold, Lily             01 06 - Unattached          4.69m  -1.3  15-04.75 
  5 Teszler, Rose             00 Waltham Trac             4.67m  -1.8  15-04.00 
  6 DeMott, Megan             00 05 - Unattached          4.47m  -1.2  14-08.00 
  7 Hawkins, Kianna           01 495 track cl             4.46m  -1.5  14-07.75 
  8 DeJulio, Serena           00 Averill Park             4.45m  -1.2  14-07.25 
  9 Berry, Lauren             00 Chatham Gold             4.11m  -1.3  13-06.00 
 10 Bartkus, Daphne           01 Granite St F             4.10m   0.9  13-05.50 
 11 Boone, Saniyah            00 CT Blazers               4.02m  -2.7  13-02.25 
 12 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             3.86m  -1.1  12-08.00 
 13 Saso, Emiko               01 Delmar Track             3.75m  -0.7  12-03.75 
 14 Parris, Quiana            01 East New Yor             3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00 
 15 Kealy, Lily               01 Wilton Runni             3.25m  +0.0  10-08.00 
 -- Johnson, Tara             00 Medgar Evers              FOUL                 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je            10.13m   0.8  33-03.00 
  2 Bartkus, Elyse            00 Nitehawks Sp             9.30m  +0.0  30-06.25 
  3 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      01 Wellesley Yo             9.14m   2.4  30-00.00 
  4 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             8.65m  -1.3  28-04.50 
  5 Coy, Abby                 01 Nashua Pal S             8.38m  -0.6  27-06.00 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen         00 02 - Unattached         10.33m   33-10.75 
  2 Krochina, Madison         00 03 - Unattached          9.49m   31-01.75 
  3 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack             9.39m   30-09.75 
  4 Cisse, Mariam             01 Harlem Child             9.27m   30-05.00 
  5 Convery, Ashleigh         00 06 - Unattached          7.52m   24-08.25 
  6 Perez, Ava                01 Notre Dame T             7.41m   24-03.75 
  7 Sargent, Quinn            00 01 - Unattached          7.27m   23-10.25 
  8 Pasko, Bethany            00 Wellesley Yo             7.22m   23-08.25 
  9 Johnson, Tara             00 Medgar Evers             6.97m   22-10.50 
 10 Aubuchon, Jenna           01 Greater Fitc             6.95m   22-09.75 
 11 Sanchez, Gabrielle        00 Bradford Hus             6.68m   21-11.00 
 12 Kelly, Tatum              01 Wilton Runni             6.51m   21-04.25 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen         00 02 - Unattached         32.61m     107-00 
  2 Krochina, Madison         00 03 - Unattached         25.53m      83-09 
  3 Convery, Ashleigh         00 06 - Unattached         24.72m      81-01 
  4 Clawson, Erin             00 01 - Unattached         21.86m      71-09 
  5 Sargent, Quinn            00 01 - Unattached         19.01m      62-04 
  6 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack            18.01m      59-01 
  7 Pasko, Bethany            00 Wellesley Yo            17.03m      55-10 
  8 Bartkus, Daphne           01 Granite St F            15.48m      50-09 
  9 Loomis, Kayla             01 Delmar Track            15.19m      49-10 
 10 Pietro, Nicole            00 02 - Unattached         15.03m      49-04 
 11 Guarniere, Julia          01 Nashua Pal S            12.69m      41-08 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen         00 02 - Unattached         31.71m     104-00 
  2 Darrah, Ceilidh           00 Wellesley Yo            22.20m      72-10 
  3 Krochina, Madison         00 03 - Unattached         21.59m      70-10 
  4 Horner, Marina            00 Scarborough             20.51m      67-03 
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac            18.40m      60-04 
  6 Thomas, Nieasia           01 Rock City St            16.54m      54-03 
  7 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham Trac            15.67m      51-05 
  8 Sargent, Quinn            00 01 - Unattached         14.26m      46-09 
  9 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack            11.21m      36-09 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St              2428  
  2 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F              1663  
  3 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni              1619  
  4 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac              1456  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac              1447  
  6 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached           1344  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             16.70  -1.0  1    631
  2 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F             20.25  -0.8  2    282
  3 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             20.30  -0.8  2    278
  4 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             20.74  -0.8  2    244
  5 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached          21.53  -1.0  1    188
  6 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac             22.33  -1.0  1    138
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached          7.47m   24-06.25    365
  2 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac             7.06m   23-02.00    339
  3 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             7.02m   23-00.50    336
  4 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             6.38m   20-11.25    295
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             5.88m   19-03.50    264
  6 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F             5.20m   17-00.75    221
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25    428
  2 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25    384
  3 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             4.13m  -0.8  13-06.75    338
  4 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac             3.92m  -1.1  12-10.50    290
  5 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F             3.81m   0.6  12-06.00    265
  6 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached          3.69m  -0.3  12-01.25    239
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St           2:40.00     573
  2 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F           2:47.82     486
  3 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac           2:58.78     377
  4 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached        3:09.02     286
  5 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni           3:13.81     248
  6 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac           3:14.41     243
 
Event 352  100 Meter 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meleshkevich, Yevgeniy    00 02 - Unattached          11.40Q -0.2  2 
  2 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je             11.53Q -0.8  4 
  3 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             12.06Q -0.7  3 
  4 Pereira, Tyler            00 Providence C             12.17Q -0.1  1 
  5 Perilall, Sanjay          00 06 - Unattached          12.14q -0.7  3 
  6 Petersen, James           00 01 - Unattached          12.25q -0.8  4 
  7 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St             12.26q -0.2  2 
  8 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              12.45q -0.1  1 
  9 Bell, Timothy             01 Capital City             12.46  -0.1  1 
 10 Cocca, Jamie              01 Averill Park             12.51  -0.7  3 
 11 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             12.59  -0.8  4 
 12 Pierre-Paul, Cedrick      00 2c2w Athleti             12.61  -0.1  1 
 13 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte  00 Capital City             12.81  -0.8  4 
 14 Lee, Christopher          00 Vtesse                   12.85  -0.8  4  12.843
 15 Senter, Gage              00 Bradford Hus             12.85  -0.2  2  12.844
 16 Dobson, Kyle              01 Wilton Runni             13.12  -0.7  3 
 17 Gyuris, Adam              01 Nitehawks Sp             13.22  -0.2  2 
 18 Bryan, Gabriel            01 Capital City             13.28  -0.7  3 
 19 Milne, Matthew            00 Bradford Hus             13.38  -0.1  1 
 20 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough              13.50  -0.7  3 
 21 Bolton, Jolando           01 Njia                     13.54  -0.8  4 
 22 Powell, Corey             01 2c2w Athleti             13.88  -0.2  2 
 23 Owens, Clar-Mar           00 Njia                     13.95  -0.2  2 
 24 Lapham, William           01 Delmar Track             14.60  -0.1  1 
 25 Lumpkin, Haki             01 Njia                     15.17  -0.7  3 
 26 Griffith, Jack            00 Wilton Runni             15.24  -0.8  4 
 27 McKie, Macaiah            01 Baldwin Blaz             15.41  -0.7  3 
 28 Trupiano, Spencer         01 Delmar Track             15.62  -0.1  1 
 29 St Cyr, Ismael            01 Baldwin Blaz             16.28  -0.8  4 
 
Event 352  100 Meter 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je             11.35  -0.5 
  2 Meleshkevich, Yevgeniy    00 02 - Unattached          11.36  -0.5 
  3 Pereira, Tyler            00 Providence C             12.13  -0.5 
  4 Petersen, James           00 01 - Unattached          12.22  -0.5 
  5 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             12.25  -0.5 
  6 Perilall, Sanjay          00 06 - Unattached          12.26  -0.5 
  7 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St             12.32  -0.5 
  8 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              12.48  -0.5 
 
Event 353  200 Meter 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je             23.41Q -1.6  1 
  2 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             24.50Q -1.0  2 
  3 Petersen, James           00 01 - Unattached          24.70Q  0.5  3 
  4 Meleshkevich, Yevgeniy    00 02 - Unattached          24.71Q  1.0  4 
  5 Varady, Joseph            00 Waltham Trac             25.03Q -1.1  5 
  6 Bell, Timothy             01 Capital City             25.38q  0.5  3 
  7 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             25.47q -1.0  2 
  8 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              25.67q -1.6  1 
  9 Marcano, Jordan           01 New Horizon              25.90  -1.6  1 
 10 Cocca, Jamie              01 Averill Park             26.05  -1.1  5 
 11 Jones, Hayden             01 Capital City             26.06   1.0  4 
 12 Pierre-Paul, Cedrick      00 2c2w Athleti             26.11   0.5  3 
 13 Mardin, Sean              00 05 - Unattached          26.25   0.5  3 
 14 Milne, Matthew            00 Bradford Hus             26.37  -1.0  2 
 15 Carter, Shawn             01 Attleboro YM             26.51   1.0  4 
 16 Lee, Christopher          00 Vtesse                   26.56  -1.0  2 
 17 Morrison Deutsch, Joshua  01 02 - Unattached          26.85   1.0  4 
 18 Byers, Daniel             00 02 - Unattached          27.19  -1.1  5 
 19 Assefa, Brook Laykoon     00 2c2w Athleti             27.26  -1.1  5 
 20 Bolden, Broox             01 Capital City             27.34   0.5  3 
 21 Bryan, Gabriel            01 Capital City             27.67   1.0  4 
 22 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough              27.86   0.5  3 
 23 Bolton, Jolando           01 Njia                     27.91  -1.0  2 
 24 Gorriaran, Maximilian     01 Providence C             27.92  -1.1  5 
 25 Robinson, Adriel          00 Prospect Par             27.98  -1.6  1 
 26 Wright, Ian               01 Central Trac             28.88  -1.0  2 
 27 Lapham, William           01 Delmar Track             30.20   1.0  4 
 28 Resto, Martin             01 Central CT J             30.47   0.5  3 
 29 Lumpkin, Haki             01 Njia                     31.10  -1.1  5 
 30 Murray, Brian             01 Delmar Track             31.18  -1.0  2 
 31 McKie, Macaiah            01 Baldwin Blaz             31.28  -1.1  5 
 32 St Cyr, Ismael            01 Baldwin Blaz             33.84  -1.0  2 
 -- Powell, Corey             01 2c2w Athleti                DQ  -1.6  1  Lane Violation
 
Event 353  200 Meter 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je             22.56   0.7 
  2 Meleshkevich, Yevgeniy    00 02 - Unattached          23.04   0.7 
  3 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             24.15   0.7 
  4 Petersen, James           00 01 - Unattached          24.29   0.7 
  5 Varady, Joseph            00 Waltham Trac             24.30   0.7 
  6 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             24.84   0.7 
  7 Bell, Timothy             01 Capital City             25.13   0.7 
  8 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              25.61   0.7 
 
Event 354  400 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             53.30   2 
  2 Varady, Joseph            00 Waltham Trac             53.36   2 
  3 Petersen, James           00 01 - Unattached          53.54   2 
  4 Senter, Gage              00 Bradford Hus             57.15   1 
  5 Carter, Shawn             01 Attleboro YM             58.01   2 
  6 Robinson, Adriel          00 Prospect Par             58.05   1 
  7 Wardally, Nigel           01 Medgar Evers             58.32   2 
  8 Milne, Matthew            00 Bradford Hus             58.99   2 
  9 Jones, Hayden             01 Capital City             59.78   1 
 10 Mardin, Sean              00 05 - Unattached          59.89   1 
 11 Assefa, Brook Laykoon     00 2c2w Athleti             59.92   2 
 12 Jackson, Charles          00 Greater Fitc           1:00.04   2 
 13 Collins, Jordan           01 Cambridge Je           1:00.23   1 
 14 Bolden, Broox             01 Capital City           1:01.24   1 
 15 Murray, Brian             01 Delmar Track           1:11.01   1 
 16 Case, Connor              01 Chatham Gold           1:12.45   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
 Due to protest, heat 1 competitors
 will in the first heat of the finals
 Heat winner advances automatically to finals
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 Cambridge Je           2:09.63   2 
  2 Heskin, Ryan              00 Tsc                    2:13.09   2 
  3 Senter, Gage              00 Bradford Hus           2:16.57   2 
  4 Mukundi, Allen            00 Panthers               2:16.92   2 
  5 Cuthbertson, William      00 Island Expre           2:18.37   2 
  6 Okoro, Obinna             00 Medgar Evers           2:19.01   1 
  7 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey           2:20.49   2 
  8 Gray, Anderson            00 03 - Unattached        2:21.82   1 
  9 Crowther, Flynn           01 Wilton Runni           2:27.83   2 
 10 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached        2:27.94   2 
 11 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos     00 Panthers               2:35.73   2 
 12 Valenti, Jacob            00 Bradford Hus           2:40.00   2 
 13 Benn, Matthew             01 03 - Unattached        2:51.12   1 
 14 Christian, Alexander      01 Glencadia Bu           2:54.12   2 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 Cambridge Je           4:27.70  
  2 Toolin, Samuel            01 Sentinel Str           4:29.86  
  3 Gray, Anderson            00 03 - Unattached        4:32.22  
  4 Heskin, Ryan              00 Tsc                    4:37.54  
  5 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta           4:38.92  
  6 Paragas, Spencer          01 New Haven Ag           5:06.88  
  7 Crane, Michael            01 Innovation A           5:07.08  
  8 Sturim, Jake              00 Baa Masconom           5:11.41  
  9 Zengo, Tyler              01 Wilton Runni           5:29.62  
 10 Whynot, Sean              01 01 - Unattached        5:45.52  
 11 Benn, Matthew             01 03 - Unattached        5:53.12  
 12 Christian, Alexander      01 Glencadia Bu           6:01.52  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew         00 Litchfield T           9:32.04  
  2 Heskin, Ryan              00 Tsc                   10:03.02  
  3 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 Sentinel Str          10:08.81  
  4 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta          10:15.81  
  5 Landis, Willem            00 02 - Unattached       10:16.90  
  6 Paragas, Spencer          01 New Haven Ag          10:32.98  
  7 Mullen, Adam              00 02 - Unattached       10:36.65  
  8 Del Sesto, Michael        01 Sentinel Str          10:43.63  
  9 Mize, Jeffrey             01 New Hampshir          10:52.99  
 10 Crippen, Cormac           01 Bradford Hus          11:08.54  
 11 Benn, Matthew             01 03 - Unattached       12:35.93  
 12 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T          12:46.32  
 13 Fox, Samuel               01 Averill Park          12:59.05  
 14 Murray, Brian             01 Delmar Track          14:12.14  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             16.53Q -0.9  1 
  2 Aubuchon, Ethan           00 Greater Fitc             17.27Q  0.4  2 
  3 Kastilahn, Michael        00 New Fairfiel             16.63Q -0.9  1 
  4 Irizarry, Frank           00 Waltham Trac             17.56Q  0.4  2 
  5 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough              17.80q  0.4  2 
  6 Lambert, Amado            00 Gotham Spark             18.21q  0.4  2 
  7 Resto, Martin             01 Central CT J             19.29q -0.9  1 
  8 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia Bu             20.15q -0.9  1 
  9 Clavette, Anthony         01 Scarborough              20.45  -0.9  1 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kastilahn, Michael        00 New Fairfiel             16.38  -1.2 
  2 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             16.44  -1.2 
  3 Irizarry, Frank           00 Waltham Trac             17.04  -1.2 
  4 Aubuchon, Ethan           00 Greater Fitc             17.57  -1.2 
  5 Lambert, Amado            00 Gotham Spark             17.66  -1.2 
  6 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough              18.38  -1.2 
  7 Resto, Martin             01 Central CT J             19.51  -1.2 
  8 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia Bu             20.22  -1.2 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             29.05  +0.0  2 
  2 Lambert, Amado            00 Gotham Spark             29.51  +0.0  2 
  3 Irizarry, Frank           00 Waltham Trac             29.55  +0.0  2 
  4 Kastilahn, Michael        00 New Fairfiel             29.62  +0.0  2 
  5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey             29.96  +0.0  2 
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             30.11  +0.0  2 
  7 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             30.83  +0.0  2 
  8 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          32.13  +0.0  2 
  9 Resto, Martin             01 Central CT J             32.98   0.8  1 
 10 Case, Connor              01 Chatham Gold             35.99   0.8  1 
 11 Croke, Shane              00 Chatham Gold             42.77   0.8  1 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          49.54  
     1) Bolden, Broox 01                2) Smythe-Harriott, Devonte 00    
     3) Bryan, Gabriel 01               4) Jones, Hayden 01               
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     3:57.21  
     1) Johnson, Devin 00               2) Wardally, Nigel 01             
     3) Okoro, Obinna 00                4) Gill, Tremell 01               
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                      10:32.45  
     1) Mukundi, Allen 00               2) Oduro, Evans 01                
     3) Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 00        4) Ferreras, Tyrese 01            
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Charles          00 Greater Fitc             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Kayel, Andrew             00 59 - Unattached          1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Clavette, Anthony         01 Scarborough              1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia Bu            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Moore, Ian                00 Averill Park             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Fox, Samuel               01 Averill Park                NH            
 -- Wright, Ian               01 Central Trac                NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Donald             00 03 - Unattached          3.15m   10-04.00 
  2 Chang, Logan              01 05 - Unattached          1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Varady, Joseph            00 Waltham Trac             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2 Senter, Gage              00 Bradford Hus             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  3 Milne, Matthew            00 Bradford Hus             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Basile, Jonathan          00 Bradford Hus             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  6 Mardin, Sean              00 05 - Unattached          4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  7 Dobson, Kyle              01 Wilton Runni             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  8 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  9 Wright, Ian               01 Central Trac             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 10 Lapham, William           01 Delmar Track             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 11 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia Bu             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 12 Cazalet, Ethan            00 Glencadia Bu             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 13 Christian, Alexander      01 Glencadia Bu             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 14 Croke, Shane              00 Chatham Gold             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St            11.40m  -0.3  37-05.00 
  2 Jackson, Charles          00 Greater Fitc            10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
  3 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T            10.31m  +0.0  33-10.00 
  4 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached         10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cocca, Jamie              01 Averill Park            12.75m   41-10.00 
  2 St Louis, Jacob           00 01 - Unattached         12.12m   39-09.25 
  3 Murray, Brian             01 Delmar Track             8.23m   27-00.00 
  4 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          7.95m   26-01.00 
  5 Dow, Brandon              01 Central Trac             7.72m   25-04.00 
  6 Jackson, Zephaniah        01 Chatham Gold             7.24m   23-09.00 
  7 Griffith, Jack            00 Wilton Runni             7.02m   23-00.50 
  8 Saindon, Matthew          01 Bradford Hus             6.19m   20-03.75 
  9 Nikas, William            00 Bradford Hus             5.99m   19-08.00 
 10 De La Cruz, Israel        01 Danbury Flye             5.35m   17-06.75 
 11 Wipf, Michael             01 Danbury Flye             5.14m   16-10.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cocca, Jamie              01 Averill Park            45.94m     150-09 
  2 Balestra, Michael         00 02 - Unattached         34.81m     114-02 
  3 St Louis, Jacob           00 01 - Unattached         33.83m     111-00 
  4 Aubuchon, Ethan           00 Greater Fitc            29.22m      95-10 
  5 Griffith, Jack            00 Wilton Runni            23.03m      75-07 
  6 Cazalet, Ethan            00 Glencadia Bu            21.21m      69-07 
  7 Piette, Brock             01 02 - Unattached         16.63m      54-07 
  8 Wright, Nathan            01 Nashua Pal S            15.94m      52-03 
  9 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T            12.23m      40-01 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Donald             00 03 - Unattached         34.07m     111-09 
  2 Aubuchon, Ethan           00 Greater Fitc            28.37m      93-01 
  3 Preston, Jaden            01 Granite St F            25.21m      82-08 
  4 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T            24.85m      81-06 
  5 Croke, Shane              00 Chatham Gold            23.82m      78-02 
  6 Jackson, Zephaniah        01 Chatham Gold            22.93m      75-03 
  7 Griffith, Jack            00 Wilton Runni            20.24m      66-05 
  8 Case, Connor              01 Chatham Gold            18.38m      60-04 
  9 Wright, Nathan            01 Nashua Pal S            17.02m      55-10 
 10 Vicente, Markel           01 Town Track C            15.02m      49-03 
 11 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T            14.96m      49-01 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag              2025  
  2 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T              2007  
  3 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached           1812  
  4 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached           1677  
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack              1271  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag             17.69  -1.8  1    554
  2 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached          17.88  -1.8  1    536
  3 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             18.25   0.1  2    500
  4 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             18.79   0.1  2    451
  5 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          19.56   0.1  2    385
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          7.99m   26-02.75    366
  2 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             7.72m   25-04.00    350
  3 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached          7.11m   23-04.00    314
  4 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag             6.76m   22-02.25    293
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             6.68m   21-11.00    289
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached          1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75    396
  2 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag             4.74m  -0.4  15-06.75    333
  3 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached          4.32m  -1.0  14-02.25    259
  4 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          4.17m   0.7  13-08.25    234
 -- Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack              FOUL                 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag           5:11.99     493
  2 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached        5:21.47     442
  3 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached        5:25.86     420
  4 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T           5:41.15     346
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack           5:59.96     264
 
Event 402  100 Meter 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twombly, Dominique        98 Granite St F             12.22Q  0.9  2 
  2 Burris, Shalayna          98 Y-Speed TC               12.25Q  1.8  1 
  3 Zee, Alyssa               99 02 - Unattached          12.98Q -0.1  4 
  4 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             13.06Q -0.9  3 
  5 Harlan, Quinn             99 02 - Unattached          12.31q  1.8  1 
  6 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham Trac             12.63q  1.8  1 
  7 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central CT J             13.02q  1.8  1 
  8 Arena, Amy                98 Granite St F             13.14q -0.9  3 
  9 Mazin, Christina          98 Vtesse                   13.20  -0.9  3 
 10 Reiling, Valerie          98 Nitehawks Sp             13.21  -0.1  4 
 11 Bennett, Bridget          99 Chatham Gold             13.22   0.9  2 
 12 Ford, Caroline            99 01 - Unattached          13.24  -0.1  4 
 13 Wade, Sukanya             99 Zodiacs Trac             13.28   0.9  2 
 14 Gazzola, Marisa           98 Harrison Tra             13.50   0.9  2 
 15 Haskell, Abigail          99 01 - Unattached          13.68   0.9  2 
 16 Baker, Emily              98 01 - Unattached          13.71   1.8  1 
 17 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc Green Wa             14.05  -0.1  4 
 18 Currie, Jahia             99 Njia                     14.22  -0.9  3 
 19 Resto, Gabriela           98 Central CT J             14.32  -0.1  4 
 20 Noonan, Christina         98 Nikee Eagles             14.60  -0.9  3 
 21 Custodio, Brianna         99 Nikee Eagles             14.96   0.9  2 
 22 Harrington, Taisie        99 Glencadia Bu             15.11   0.9  2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Twombly, Dominique        98 Granite St F             12.31  -0.7 
  2 Harlan, Quinn             99 02 - Unattached          12.71  -0.7 
  3 Burris, Shalayna          98 Y-Speed TC               12.86  -0.7 
  4 Zee, Alyssa               99 02 - Unattached          12.99  -0.7 
  5 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             13.04  -0.7 
  6 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham Trac             13.09  -0.7 
  7 Arena, Amy                98 Granite St F             13.12  -0.7 
  8 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central CT J             13.30  -0.7 
 
Event 403  200 Meter 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twombly, Dominique        98 Granite St F             25.50Q  0.2  4 
  2 Crawford, Amanda          99 V-Tesse (Q)              25.55Q  0.6  3 
  3 Hinds, Sashana            98 Capital City             26.27Q -1.0  1 
  4 Baker, Jiana              98 Capital City             26.65Q -4.0  2 
  5 Zee, Alyssa               99 02 - Unattached          26.35q -1.0  1 
  6 Burris, Shalayna          98 Y-Speed TC               26.62q  0.2  4 
  7 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             26.79q -1.0  1 
  8 Reiling, Valerie          98 Nitehawks Sp             26.80q  0.6  3 
  9 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central CT J             27.14   0.2  4 
 10 Bennett, Bridget          99 Chatham Gold             27.15   0.6  3 
 11 Andre, Angeli             98 59 - Unattached          27.16   0.6  3 
 12 Theroux, Charleen         98 02 - Unattached          27.17  -1.0  1 
 13 Mazin, Christina          98 Vtesse                   27.36  -4.0  2 
 14 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 Zodiacs Trac             27.39  -4.0  2 
 15 Greaves, Melissa          98 Foundation T             27.48  -4.0  2 
 16 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac             27.89  -4.0  2 
 17 Buckley, Sarah            99 59 - Unattached          28.03   0.6  3 
 18 Ford, Caroline            99 01 - Unattached          28.06   0.2  4 
 19 Haskell, Abigail          99 01 - Unattached          29.03   0.6  3 
 20 Resto, Gabriela           98 Central CT J             29.93  -1.0  1 
 21 Currie, Jahia             99 Njia                     30.30   0.6  3 
 22 Baker, Emily              98 01 - Unattached          30.93  -4.0  2 
 23 Custodio, Brianna         99 Nikee Eagles             31.16  -1.0  1 
 24 McGrath, Mayann           99 01 - Unattached          31.39   0.2  4 
 
Event 403  200 Meter 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Amanda          99 V-Tesse (Q)              25.71  -1.6 
  2 Twombly, Dominique        98 Granite St F             26.33  -1.6 
  3 Zee, Alyssa               99 02 - Unattached          26.90  -1.6 
  4 Hinds, Sashana            98 Capital City             26.93  -1.6 
  5 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             27.09  -1.6 
  6 Burris, Shalayna          98 Y-Speed TC               27.15  -1.6 
  7 Baker, Jiana              98 Capital City             27.18  -1.6 
  8 Reiling, Valerie          98 Nitehawks Sp             27.77  -1.6 
 
Event 404  400 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Amanda          99 V-Tesse (Q)              57.00   2 
  2 Greaves, Melissa          98 Foundation T           1:00.36   2 
  3 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 Zodiacs Trac           1:00.39   2 
  4 Larkin, Elizabeth         99 Foundation T           1:01.54   2 
  5 Buckley, Sarah            99 59 - Unattached        1:02.25   2 
  6 Szczygiel, Madison        99 01 - Unattached        1:04.63   1 
  7 Coco, Olivia              99 02 - Unattached        1:05.06   2 
  8 Lynch, Kirsten            98 Nikee Eagles           1:05.53   1 
  9 Marsh, Alayna             99 02 - Unattached        1:06.27   2 
 10 Zimmer, Julia             99 Wellesley Yo           1:08.09   1 
 11 Miller, Jaida             99 New Horizon            1:09.04   1 
 12 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T           1:09.25   1 
 13 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac           1:10.81   2 
 14 Stultz, Brianna           98 Boston Unite           1:15.63   1 
 15 Simon, Liliana            99 Chatham Gold           1:19.04   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham Trac           2:23.06   2 
  2 Clark, Erin               98 Chatham Gold           2:25.33   2 
  3 Larkin, Elizabeth         99 Foundation T           2:26.52   2 
  4 McDonald, Annicka         98 Capital City           2:26.62   2 
  5 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Sta           2:27.30   2 
  6 Thompson, Kirsten         98 05 - Unattached        2:28.40   2 
  7 Szczygiel, Madison        99 01 - Unattached        2:28.95   1 
  8 Buckley, Sarah            99 59 - Unattached        2:29.02   2 
  9 Coco, Olivia              99 02 - Unattached        2:33.22   1 
 10 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir           2:33.56   2 
 11 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack           2:40.20   2 
 12 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T           2:42.94   1 
 13 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached        2:50.13   1 
 14 Planavsky, Mercedes       99 Spa City           2:51.76   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Cynthia        99 Nikee Eagles           2:57.13   1 
 
Event 406  1500 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham Trac           5:04.91  
  2 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir           5:10.88  
  3 Clark, Erin               98 Chatham Gold           5:12.55  
  4 Edmonds, Heidi            99 03 - Unattached        5:21.32  
  5 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack           5:24.77  
  6 Rodriguez, Cynthia        99 Nikee Eagles           6:03.20  
  7 Vacherweill, Margaret     99 Waltham Trac           6:29.99  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Erin               98 Chatham Gold          11:15.64  
  2 Baumann, Olivia           99 Delmar Track          11:23.64  
  3 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir          11:31.04  
  4 Czupil, Payton            99 03 - Unattached       12:05.13  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir           7:54.91  
  2 Czupil, Payton            99 03 - Unattached        7:59.23  
  3 Liss, Andrea              99 Chatham Gold           9:47.53  
  4 Simon, Liliana            99 Chatham Gold           9:53.93  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mandel, Tara              99 Foundation T          17:54.11  
  2 Gritsavage, Lillian       99 Fleet Feet A          18:53.83  
  3 Gabrielson, Jainee        98 Walk Usa              19:45.48  
  4 Emery, Siana              98 01 - Unattached       19:57.85  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             14.86Q -0.7  3 
  2 Krafian, Anoush           99 Waltham Trac             16.94Q -0.5  1 
  3 Wilson, Ashlyn            99 Kennebunk Pa             18.16Q -1.0  2 
  4 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             15.29Q -0.7  3 
  5 Noonan, Christina         98 Nikee Eagles             17.44Q -0.5  1 
  6 Walker, Shawneese         98 Zodiacs Trac             18.89Q -1.0  2 
  7 Simon, Josephine          99 Connecticut              17.23q -0.7  3 
  8 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             17.41q -0.7  3 
  9 Winkelman, Isabelle       99 Wellesley Yo             17.50  -0.7  3 
 10 Resto, Gabriela           98 Central CT J             17.54  -0.5  1 
 11 Shaw, Ellen               99 Scarborough              17.91  -0.7  3 
 12 Douglas, Tatiana          98 V-Tesse (Q)              18.44  -0.5  1 
 13 Custodio, Brianna         99 Nikee Eagles             18.54  -0.5  1 
 14 Lambert, Johnna           99 Gotham Spark             19.21  -1.0  2 
 15 McGrath, Mayann           99 01 - Unattached          19.55  -1.0  2 
 16 Zimmer, Julia             99 Wellesley Yo             20.05  -1.0  2 
 17 McNelis, Amanda           99 Warehouse Po             22.17  -1.0  2 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             14.80  -0.8 
  2 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             15.86  -0.8 
  3 Krafian, Anoush           99 Waltham Trac             17.03  -0.8 
  4 Simon, Josephine          99 Connecticut              17.36  -0.8 
  5 Noonan, Christina         98 Nikee Eagles             17.50  -0.8 
  6 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             17.84  -0.8 
  7 Wilson, Ashlyn            99 Kennebunk Pa             18.07  -0.8 
  8 Walker, Shawneese         98 Zodiacs Trac             19.25  -0.8 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central CT J           1:09.80  
  2 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham Trac           1:10.00  
  3 Greaves, Melissa          98 Foundation T           1:10.10  
  4 Morgan, Christina         99 Medgar Evers           1:11.10  
  5 Hurwitz, Sydney           99 Waltham Trac           1:15.20  
  6 Simon, Josephine          99 Connecticut            1:17.30  
  7 Bekoe, Nana               99 Zodiacs Trac           1:34.30  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granite St Flash  'A'                                 49.48  
     1) Arena, Amy 98                   2) Twombly, Dominique 98          
     3) Hickey, Mikayla 98              4) Ortiz, Yorgelis 98             
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          49.91  
     1) Wilkerson, Alica 98             2) McDonald, Annicka 98           
     3) Hightower, Erika 98             4) Baker, Jiana 98                
  3 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         51.31  
     1) Jackson, Diamond 99             2) Magassouba, Mariam 99          
     3) Walker, Shawneese 98            4) Wade, Sukanya 99               
  4 Nikee Eagles  'A'                                     56.23  
     1) Custodio, Brianna 99            2) Noonan, Christina 98           
     3) Walker, Hope 98                 4) Lynch, Kirsten 98              
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       4:24.15  
     1) Haseley, Beyonce' 98            2) Jackson, Diamond 99            
     3) Magassouba, Mariam 99           4) Bekoe, Nana 99                 
  2 Chatham Gold  'A'                                   4:54.12  
     1) Bennett, Bridget 99             2) Lankenau, Cameron 99           
     3) Clark, Erin 98                  4) Simon, Liliana 99              
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Strain, Katherine         98 02 - Unattached         J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Kelly, Keira              98 59 - Unattached          1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Andre, Angeli             98 59 - Unattached         J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Shaw, Ellen               99 Scarborough              1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Krafian, Anoush           99 Waltham Trac             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Seegert, Katie            98 05 - Unattached         J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Arena, Amy                98 Granite St F            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Baker, Emily              98 01 - Unattached             NH            
 -- Roy, Gabrielle            99 Granite St F                NH            
 -- Harrington, Taisie        99 Glencadia Bu                NH            
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ciulla, Kerstyn           98 Warehouse Po             3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 McNelis, Amanda           99 Warehouse Po             2.85m    9-04.25 
  2 DeMaria, Tedi             98 Delmar Track             2.85m    9-04.25 
  4 Strzelczyk, Kylie         99 Warehouse Po             2.70m    8-10.25 
  4 Rothschild, Casey         98 02 - Unattached          2.70m    8-10.25 
  6 Seegert, Katie            98 05 - Unattached          2.55m    8-04.25 
  7 Wright, Lindsay           99 Nashua Pal S             1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Kendall, Isabel           98 59 - Unattached             NH            
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
  2 Hickey, Mikayla           98 Granite St F             5.14m   0.6  16-10.50 
  3 Rothschild, Casey         98 02 - Unattached          4.88m   0.9  16-00.25 
  4 Strzelczyk, Kylie         99 Warehouse Po             4.76m   2.9  15-07.50 
  5 Lankenau, Cameron         99 Chatham Gold             4.70m   1.1  15-05.00 
  6 Morgan, Christina         99 Medgar Evers             4.67m   1.4  15-04.00 
  7 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham Trac             4.59m   0.5  15-00.75 
  8 Krafian, Anoush           99 Waltham Trac             4.57m   0.6  15-00.00 
  9 Whitham, Amanda           99 Waltham Trac             4.39m   1.7  14-05.00 
 10 Wilson, Ashlyn            99 Kennebunk Pa             4.38m   1.0  14-04.50 
 11 Winkelman, Isabelle       99 Wellesley Yo             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
 12 Harrington, Taisie        99 Glencadia Bu             3.86m   0.5  12-08.00 
 13 Resto, Gabriela           98 Central CT J             3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham Trac            10.71m  -0.3  35-01.75 
  2 Lankenau, Cameron         99 Chatham Gold            10.63m  -0.8  34-10.50 
  3 Rothschild, Casey         98 02 - Unattached         10.61m  -0.5  34-09.75 
  4 Zee, Alyssa               99 02 - Unattached         10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50 
  5 Theroux, Charleen         98 02 - Unattached         10.32m  -0.7  33-10.25 
  6 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             9.56m   1.1  31-04.50 
  7 Haskell, Abigail          99 01 - Unattached          9.41m  -0.9  30-10.50 
  8 Wilson, Ashlyn            99 Kennebunk Pa             9.01m   1.6  29-06.75 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spears, Jhan              99 Capital City            10.30m   33-09.50 
  2 Curran, Samantha          99 01 - Unattached          9.80m   32-02.00 
  3 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T             9.04m   29-08.00 
  4 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T             8.46m   27-09.25 
  5 Murray, Yananyah          99 Zodiacs Trac             8.24m   27-00.50 
  6 Thomas, Yazmine           99 Rock City St             7.89m   25-10.75 
  7 Bartkus, Marlena          99 Granite St F             7.85m   25-09.25 
  8 O'Leary, Cailan           99 02 - Unattached          7.55m   24-09.25 
  9 Delice, Celine            98 Capital City             7.16m   23-06.00 
 10 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc Green Wa             6.38m   20-11.25 
 11 Carfagno, Leah            98 02 - Unattached          6.11m   20-00.50 
 12 Burns, Arianna            99 Glencadia Bu             5.10m   16-08.75 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delice, Celine            98 Capital City            29.36m      96-04 
  2 Spears, Jhan              99 Capital City            28.43m      93-03 
  3 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            24.12m      79-02 
  4 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            23.45m      76-11 
  5 Curran, Samantha          99 01 - Unattached         23.03m      75-07 
  6 Burns, Arianna            99 Glencadia Bu            21.19m      69-06 
  7 Sieben, Megan             99 02 - Unattached         18.61m      61-01 
  8 Diri, Tamunoininemi       99 Wellesley Yo            18.36m      60-03 
  9 O'Leary, Cailan           99 02 - Unattached         18.29m      60-00 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley            
     JO Meet: J 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles Jet         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Yazmine           99 Rock City St            26.72m      87-08 
  2 O'Leary, Cailan           99 02 - Unattached         26.05m      85-05 
  3 Winkelman, Cassandra      99 Wellesley Yo            24.77m      81-03 
  4 Carfagno, Leah            98 02 - Unattached         24.49m      80-04 
  5 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            20.94m      68-08 
  6 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T            19.52m      64-00 
  7 Mandel, Tara              99 Foundation T            19.32m      63-05 
  8 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            18.90m      62-00 
  9 Liss, Andrea              99 Chatham Gold            17.31m      56-09 
 10 Bartkus, Marlena          99 Granite St F            13.43m      44-01 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Courtney        98 02 - Unattached         46.28m     151-10 
  2 Thomas, Makena            98 02 - Unattached         37.73m     123-09 
  3 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            21.60m      70-10 
  4 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            21.27m      69-09 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T              4095  
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached           3640  
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park              2921  
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached           2477  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T             15.92  -1.4  1    724
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached          17.27  -0.9  2    566
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             17.57  -0.9  2    534
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          20.83  -1.4  1    237
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             1.44m    4-08.75    555
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached          8.21m   26-11.25    413
  2 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T             8.18m   26-10.00    411
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             7.30m   23-11.50    354
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          6.90m   22-07.75    329
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T             27.32  -2.2    685
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached          28.74  -2.2    574
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             29.65  -2.2    507
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          31.26  -2.2    398
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T             4.93m  -1.2  16-02.25    540
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached          4.87m  -0.7  15-11.75    524
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25    336
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          3.85m  -1.3  12-07.75    274
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T            27.76m      91-01    434
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached         26.55m      87-01    411
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park            18.31m      60-01    258
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached         14.17m      46-06    181
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T           2:33.79     646
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached        2:43.76     531
  3 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached        2:52.57     437
  4 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park           2:58.78     377
 
Event 452  100 Meter 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City             11.21Q  0.1  4 
  2 Francois, Ricky           98 02 - Unattached          11.48Q -0.6  3 
  3 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              11.50Q -0.5  1 
  4 Clarke, Devonte           98 05 - Unattached          11.52Q -2.1  2  11.519
  5 Bastien, J'Saun           98 Boston Unite             11.52q -0.5  1  11.511
  6 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac             11.62q -0.6  3 
  7 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              11.64q -0.5  1  11.637
  7 Tulloch, Donovan          98 59 - Unattached          11.64q  0.1  4  11.637
  9 Lewis, Tyler              98 East New Yor             11.78  -0.5  1 
 10 Tomasi, Tova              99 02 - Unattached          11.80  -0.6  3 
 11 Brown, Kymani             99 V-Tesse (Q)              11.82   0.1  4 
 12 Parris, Quamel            98 East New Yor             11.85  -0.6  3 
 13 Curry, Jake               98 59 - Unattached          11.86   0.1  4 
 14 Mackay-Morgan, Christian  98 Central CT J             11.96   0.1  4 
 15 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres             12.04  -2.1  2 
 16 Madden, Griffin G         98 Scarborough              12.08   0.1  4 
 17 Harris, Max               99 01 - Unattached          12.11   0.1  4 
 18 Danti, Nathaniel          98 02 - Unattached          12.16  -2.1  2 
 19 Robinson, Jahdeel         99 Nikee Eagles             12.18  -0.5  1 
 20 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             12.19  -2.1  2 
 21 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 2c2w Athleti             12.21  -0.6  3 
 22 Robinson, Tahj            99 Nikee Eagles             12.24  -0.6  3 
 23 Dennis, Jahmal            99 Vtesse                   12.43  -2.1  2 
 24 Haas, Derek               98 01 - Unattached          12.50  -0.5  1 
 25 Wright, Sam               99 Wilton Runni             12.64  -0.5  1 
 26 Riva, Samuel              98 Chatham Gold             13.03  -0.5  1 
 27 Jones, Collin             98 Nikee Eagles             13.05  -2.1  2 
 28 Decoteau, Amir            99 Vtesse                   13.24  -2.1  2 
 29 Welch, Jason              99 Wilton Runni             14.08  -0.6  3 
 30 Cook, William             99 Litchfield T             14.66   0.1  4 
 
Event 452  100 Meter 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City             10.99   0.7 
  2 Clarke, Devonte           98 05 - Unattached          11.19   0.7 
  3 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              11.26   0.7 
  4 Francois, Ricky           98 02 - Unattached          11.30   0.7 
  5 Bastien, J'Saun           98 Boston Unite             11.40   0.7 
  6 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac             11.49   0.7 
  7 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              11.55   0.7 
  8 Tulloch, Donovan          98 59 - Unattached          11.71   0.7 
 
Event 453  200 Meter 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             22.87Q -1.8  1 
  2 Francois, Ricky           98 02 - Unattached          23.14Q -1.6  4 
  3 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City             23.16Q -4.4  2 
  4 Clarke, Devonte           98 05 - Unattached          23.35Q -2.0  3 
  5 Moschella, Greg           98 Cambridge Je             23.56Q -1.3  5 
  6 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              23.61q -1.3  5 
  7 Meacham, Christopher      98 Baldwin Blaz             23.63q -1.8  1 
  8 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac             23.66q -1.8  1 
  9 Bastien, J'Saun           98 Boston Unite             23.73  -2.0  3  23.722
 10 Butler, Solomon           98 East New Yor             23.73  -1.6  4  23.729
 11 Cambridge, Kevon          98 06 - Unattached          23.87  -4.4  2 
 12 Tulloch, Donovan          98 59 - Unattached          24.07  -4.4  2 
 13 Mackay-Morgan, Christian  98 Central CT J             24.10  -2.0  3 
 14 Brown, Kymani             99 V-Tesse (Q)              24.30  -1.6  4 
 15 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              24.37  -1.3  5 
 16 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack             24.41  -4.4  2 
 17 Graham, Robert            98 New Horizon              24.42  -1.6  4 
 18 Dennis, Jahmal            99 Vtesse                   24.61  -1.8  1 
 19 Robinson, Jahdeel         99 Nikee Eagles             24.67  -2.0  3 
 20 Robinson, Tahj            99 Nikee Eagles             24.75  -1.6  4 
 21 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres             24.78  -4.4  2 
 22 Williams, Almalik         98 Central CT J             24.97  -1.3  5 
 23 Perlaza, Jason            99 New Horizon              24.99  -1.8  1 
 24 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 2c2w Athleti             25.03  -2.0  3 
 25 Mazin, Christian          98 Vtesse                   25.41  -1.3  5 
 26 McAdams, Jayden           98 Central CT J             26.81  -4.4  2 
 27 Riva, Samuel              98 Chatham Gold             26.90  -1.8  1 
 28 Muhammad, Jaleek          99 Y-Speed TC               27.45  -1.3  5 
 29 Decoteau, Amir            99 Vtesse                   27.46  -4.4  2 
 
Event 453  200 Meter 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             22.37  -0.4 
  2 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City             22.47  -0.4 
  3 Francois, Ricky           98 02 - Unattached          22.72  -0.4 
  4 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              22.83  -0.4 
  5 Clarke, Devonte           98 05 - Unattached          22.86  -0.4 
  6 Meacham, Christopher      98 Baldwin Blaz             23.36  -0.4 
  7 Moschella, Greg           98 Cambridge Je             23.37  -0.4 
 
Event 454  400 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             49.08   1 
  2 Francois, Ricky           98 02 - Unattached          51.05   1 
  3 Moschella, Greg           98 Cambridge Je             51.50   1 
  4 Meacham, Christopher      98 Baldwin Blaz             51.76   1 
  5 Mackay-Morgan, Christian  98 Central CT J             51.81   1 
  6 Butler, Solomon           98 East New Yor             51.91   1 
  7 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack             53.32   2 
  8 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey             53.89   2 
  9 Clarke, Devonte           98 05 - Unattached          53.89   1 
 10 Dennis, Jahmal            99 Vtesse                   54.59   1 
 11 Robinson, Tahj            99 Nikee Eagles             55.16   2 
 12 Bartley, Jaylin           99 Clcf Panther             55.87   2 
 13 Mazin, Christian          98 Vtesse                   55.94   2 
 14 Wright, Sam               99 Wilton Runni             57.50   2 
 15 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             57.52   2 
 16 McAdams, Jayden           98 Central CT J             57.69   2 
 17 Millien, Gardy            99 Baldwin Blaz             59.25   3 
 18 Muhammad, Jaleek          99 Y-Speed TC             1:06.42   3 
 
Event 455  800 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Argys, Cristos            98 02 - Unattached        2:01.70  
  2 Hains, Mick               98 05 - Unattached        2:02.50  
  3 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44                 2:07.62  
  4 Wood, Thomas              99 New Hampshir           2:07.62  
  5 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           2:07.63  
  6 Mosley, Arthur            98 06 - Unattached        2:11.73  
  7 Tiul, Mateo               99 Litchfield T           2:14.40  
  8 Driscoll, John            99 02 - Unattached        2:15.56  
  9 Chassagne, Jean-Albert    99 Baldwin Blaz           2:16.87  
 10 Studholme, Justin         98 01 - Unattached        2:26.32  
 11 Henry, Seth               99 59 - Unattached        2:33.23  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tyler            98 03 - Unattached        4:10.74  
  2 Marshall, Tyler           99 02 - Unattached        4:16.88  
  3 VanVorst, Kevin           99 Long Island            4:22.96  
  4 Morrison, Ryan            98 01 - Unattached        4:24.16  
  5 Faddis, Kyle              99 Baa Masconom           4:29.89  
  6 Woodward, Gavin           99 Litchfield T           4:37.26  
  7 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           4:38.85  
  8 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44                 4:41.44  
  9 Chassagne, Jean-Albert    99 Baldwin Blaz           4:43.61  
 10 Tiul, Mateo               99 Litchfield T           4:51.02  
 11 Hotter, Declan            99 Granite St F           4:54.69  
 12 Studholme, Justin         98 01 - Unattached        4:59.85  
 13 Hall, Oliver              99 02 - Unattached        5:23.22  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tyler           99 02 - Unattached        9:20.06  
  2 Morrison, Ryan            98 01 - Unattached        9:38.46  
  3 Wood, Thomas              99 New Hampshir           9:59.58  
  4 Muratori, Antonio         99 Litchfield T          10:49.07  
  5 Hall, Oliver              99 02 - Unattached       11:29.70  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           7:15.36  
  2 Studholme, Justin         98 01 - Unattached        7:50.13  
  3 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park           8:30.08  
  4 Hall, Oliver              99 02 - Unattached        8:47.94  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Kacey             99 Central Trac          21:04.00  
  2 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park          24:31.96  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Narcisse, Nathan          98 Providence C             15.43  -0.7 
  2 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 East New Yor             15.44  -0.7 
  3 Lewis, Tyler              98 East New Yor             15.46  -0.7 
  4 Madden, Griffin G         98 Scarborough              16.37  -0.7 
  5 Gbenedio, Akpevwe         98 East New Yor             16.88  -0.7 
  6 Williams, Almalik         98 Central CT J             16.93  -0.7 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 East New Yor             57.23  
  2 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack           1:01.22  
  3 Williams, Almalik         98 Central CT J           1:01.28  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 45.06  
     1) Perlaza, Jason 99               2) Shaw, Jevon 98                 
     3) Ashford, Kedar 99               4) Fullerton, Kevin 99            
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East New York Impalas  'A'                          3:27.76  
     1) Gbenedio, Akpevwe 98            2) Mighty, Kemarni 98             
     3) Parris, Quamel 98               4) Griffith, Ronaldo 98           
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarosz, Jamison           99 03 - Unattached          1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Silva, Nichollas          98 02 - Unattached         J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Forster, Peter            98 Granite St F             1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Ryan, Declan              99 05 - Unattached          1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Tiul, Mateo               99 Litchfield T             1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 St Laurent, Robert        99 Granite St F             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Cook, William             99 Litchfield T             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeLuca, Marc              99 05 - Unattached          3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 Lizotte, Dominic          99 01 - Unattached          3.15m   10-04.00 
  3 Schontag, Tyler           98 01 - Unattached         J3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Smith, Adam               99 03 - Unattached          2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Almalik         98 Central CT J             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  2 Danti, Nathaniel          98 02 - Unattached          5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  3 Parris, Quamel            98 East New Yor             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  4 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  5 Forster, Peter            98 Granite St F             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  6 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  7 Haas, Derek               98 01 - Unattached          5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  8 Palmer, Calvin            99 Litchfield T             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  9 Bartley, Jaylin           99 Clcf Panther             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 10 Riva, Samuel              98 Chatham Gold             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 11 Cataldo, Sam              99 Baa Masconom             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 12 Cook, William             99 Litchfield T             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres            12.28m   0.2  40-03.50 
  2 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac            11.69m  +0.0  38-04.25 
  3 Putnam, Christopher       99 Long Island             11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00 
  4 Haas, Derek               98 01 - Unattached         11.04m  +0.0  36-02.75 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Estes, Adam               98 Spartan Proj            13.33m   43-09.00 
  2 Gbenedio, Akpevwe         98 East New Yor            12.48m   40-11.50 
  3 Godoy, Luis               99 Waltham Trac            10.69m   35-01.00 
  4 Urli, Stephen             99 Long Island             10.13m   33-03.00 
  5 Hathaway, Seth            99 Central Trac             9.55m   31-04.00 
  6 Whitham, Douglas          99 Waltham Trac             9.32m   30-07.00 
  7 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T             8.47m   27-09.50 
  8 Colella, Ethan            98 Innovation A             8.41m   27-07.25 
  9 Welch, Jason              99 Wilton Runni             7.20m   23-07.50 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greenless, Jacob          99 02 - Unattached         32.60m     106-11 
  2 Woodmansee, Raekwon       99 02 - Unattached         30.40m      99-09 
  3 Whitham, Douglas          99 Waltham Trac            29.78m      97-08 
  4 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T            27.47m      90-01 
  5 Ahearn, Gunnar            98 01 - Unattached         27.12m      89-00 
  6 Hathaway, Seth            99 Central Trac            26.75m      87-09 
  7 Urli, Stephen             99 Long Island             25.03m      82-01 
  8 Welch, Jason              99 Wilton Runni            16.24m      53-03 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lachance, Ethan           98 05 - Unattached         49.73m     163-02 
  2 Brown, Joshua             98 02 - Unattached         44.84m     147-01 
  3 Putnam, Christopher       99 Long Island             39.20m     128-07 
  4 Zarikos, Nikolas          98 05 - Unattached         36.21m     118-09 
  5 Hathaway, Seth            99 Central Trac            29.33m      96-03 
  6 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack            27.00m      88-07 
  7 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T            18.20m      59-08 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colantonio, Robert        98 02 - Unattached         66.93mJ    219-07 
  2 Briere, Jared             99 02 - Unattached         52.74m     173-00 
  3 Palazzo, Joseph           98 02 - Unattached         46.83m     153-08 
  4 Cote, Dilyn               99 02 - Unattached         44.22m     145-01 
  5 Woodmansee, Raekwon       99 02 - Unattached         44.19m     145-00 
  6 Greenless, Jacob          99 02 - Unattached         36.76m     120-07 
  7 Urli, Stephen             99 Long Island             26.35m      86-05 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough               4663  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              12.30  -0.8    593
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              5.51m  -0.6  18-01.00    483
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              9.34m   30-07.75    446
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              1.78m    5-10.00    610
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              56.47     541
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              20.23   1.5    331
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough             25.49m      83-07    377
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              3.35m   10-11.75    444
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough             33.39m     109-06    347
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough            5:12.27     491
 
Event 502  100 Meter 17-18 Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          12.30Q  0.7  1 
  2 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 02 - Unattached          12.85Q -0.3  2 
  3 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             12.82Q  0.7  1 
  4 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je             12.98Q -0.3  2 
  5 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             12.93Q  0.7  1 
  6 Jones, Nailah             97 59 - Unattached          13.07Q -0.3  2 
  7 Bolouvi, Karen            97 NY Novas Tra             13.08q -0.3  2 
  8 Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres             13.55q -0.3  2 
  9 Hanehan, Suzi             97 03 - Unattached          13.84   0.7  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          12.42  -1.3 
  2 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 02 - Unattached          12.83  -1.3 
  3 Jones, Nailah             97 59 - Unattached          13.01  -1.3 
  4 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             13.04  -1.3  13.033
  5 Bolouvi, Karen            97 NY Novas Tra             13.04  -1.3  13.040
  6 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je             13.25  -1.3 
  7 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             13.30  -1.3 
  8 Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres             13.68  -1.3 
 
Event 503  200 Meter 17-18 Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golden, Zola              97 Gotham Spark             25.19Q -0.6  2 
  2 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          25.54Q -4.5  1 
  3 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je             25.50q -0.6  2 
  4 Stewart, Latoya           97 V-Tesse (Q)              26.61q -4.5  1 
  5 Jones, Nailah             97 59 - Unattached          26.64q -0.6  2 
  6 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             26.88q -4.5  1 
  7 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 02 - Unattached          27.25q -0.6  2 
  8 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack             27.33q -4.5  1 
  9 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             27.85  -0.6  2 
 10 Mclean, Kayla             96 Nikee Eagles             28.47  -4.5  1 
 11 King, Kristal             95 Baldwin Blaz             29.03  -4.5  1 
 12 Hoover, McKayla           97 Central CT J             29.75  -4.5  1 
 -- Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres                DQ  -0.6  2  Lane Violation
 
Event 503  200 Meter 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Zola              97 Gotham Spark             24.74  -1.8 
  2 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          25.15  -1.8 
  3 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je             25.56  -1.8 
  4 Stewart, Latoya           97 V-Tesse (Q)              26.17  -1.8 
  5 Jones, Nailah             97 59 - Unattached          26.58  -1.8 
  6 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 02 - Unattached          26.58  -1.8 
  7 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             26.78  -1.8 
  8 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack             27.24  -1.8 
 
Event 504  400 Meter 17-18 Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Golden, Zola              97 Gotham Spark             54.89   2 
  2 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          55.18   2 
  3 Stewart, Latoya           97 V-Tesse (Q)              58.12   2 
  4 Shipley, Caroline         97 02 - Unattached          58.94   2 
  5 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Cambridge Je             59.60   2 
  6 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack           1:00.60   2 
  7 Presume, Kenlee           96 Cambridge Je           1:00.94   1 
  8 Galvagno, Cristina        97 Waltham Trac           1:02.09   2 
  9 Hanehan, Suzi             97 03 - Unattached        1:02.09   1 
 10 Garman, Maria             97 02 - Unattached        1:02.61   1 
 11 Hoover, McKayla           97 Central CT J           1:04.58   1 
 12 Salmon, Ajia              97 02 - Unattached        1:05.05   1 
 13 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness Trac           1:05.73   2 
 
Event 505  800 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge Je           2:19.29  
  2 Grierson, Crystal         95 Baldwin Blaz           2:22.81  
  3 Velasco, Pollyanna        96 Baldwin Blaz           2:23.15  
  4 Heitmeyer, Sarah          97 02 - Unattached        2:28.40  
  5 Museau, Germine           97 Baldwin Blaz           2:32.15  
  6 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           2:33.82  
  7 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness Trac           2:34.78  
  8 Salmon, Ajia              97 02 - Unattached        2:38.34  
  9 James, Rhadeka            96 V-Tesse (Q)            2:41.89  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge Je           4:51.35  
  2 Lovick, Chinira           96 Baldwin Blaz           4:54.63  
  3 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           5:25.96  
  4 Mogan, Lindsey            97 Waltham Trac           5:30.89  
  5 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 Waltham Trac           5:35.63  
  6 Mackey, Nicole            97 03 - Unattached        5:39.99  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Megan               97 02 - Unattached       11:37.93  
  2 Mogan, Lindsey            97 Waltham Trac          12:33.58  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           8:11.05  
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S           8:40.68  
  3 Mackey, Nicole            97 03 - Unattached        8:45.41  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Podlaski, Meaghan         97 03 - Unattached       14:53.32  
  2 Vaitones, Valentina       96 Golden Spike          18:34.49  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doe, Janny                96 NY Novas Tra             15.38Q  0.6  2 
  2 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence C             15.66Q  0.9  1 
  3 Birch, Eboni              97 NY Novas Tra             15.49Q  0.6  2 
  4 Garman, Maria             97 02 - Unattached          16.23Q  0.9  1 
  5 Hurwitz, Melissa          97 Waltham Trac             16.56q  0.9  1 
  6 Stoll, Ally               97 Patriot Pole             17.33q  0.6  2 
  7 Kola, Folasade            97 falcon tc                18.10q  0.9  1 
 -- Bacon, Ariana             97 01 - Unattached             DQ   0.6  2 
 -- Edwards, Amber            96 NY Novas Tra                DQ   0.6  2 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence C             15.27  -0.8 
  2 Doe, Janny                96 NY Novas Tra             15.66  -0.8 
  3 Birch, Eboni              97 NY Novas Tra             15.68  -0.8 
  4 Garman, Maria             97 02 - Unattached          16.51  -0.8 
  5 Hurwitz, Melissa          97 Waltham Trac             16.69  -0.8 
  6 Stoll, Ally               97 Patriot Pole             17.87  -0.8 
  7 Kola, Folasade            97 falcon tc                18.02  -0.8 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence C           1:06.80  
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack           1:07.30  
  3 King, Kristal             95 Baldwin Blaz           1:12.20  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                              51.62  
     1) Edwards, Amber 96               2) Murray, Cathenia 96            
     3) Birch, Eboni 97                 4) Doe, Janny 96                  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets TC  'A'                              4:01.38  
     1) Sery-Ble, Camille 97            2) Presume, Kenlee 96             
     3) Halprin-Adams, Maya 97          4) Freeman, Rhyana 97             
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                             9:51.00  
     1) Lovick, Chinira 96              2) Grierson, Crystal 95           
     3) Museau, Germine 97              4) King, Kristal 95               
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reinold, Olivia           96 02 - Unattached          1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Timpson, Carly            97 02 - Unattached          1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Garman, Maria             97 02 - Unattached          1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Catherine         97 06 - Unattached          3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Reese, Megan              96 Patriot Pole             3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Law, Brianna              97 Warehouse Po             3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Bartolotta, Julianne      96 Warehouse Po             2.85m    9-04.25 
  5 Moberg, Alana             97 Patriot Pole             2.55m    8-04.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
  2 Jones, Nailah             97 59 - Unattached          5.12m   0.5  16-09.75 
  3 Hurwitz, Melissa          97 Waltham Trac             4.92m   1.4  16-01.75 
  4 Galvagno, Cristina        97 Waltham Trac             4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
  5 Gangi, Katrina            97 02 - Unattached          4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
  6 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             4.77m   0.4  15-07.75 
  7 Batista, Adrianna         96 Waltham Trac             4.55m   0.5  14-11.25 
  8 Bevans, Tristan           95 59 - Unattached          4.47m   0.6  14-08.00 
  9 Martin, Laura             96 Old Town Tra             3.88m   1.4  12-08.75 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bevans, Tristan           95 59 - Unattached         10.40m   0.6  34-01.50 
  2 Hurwitz, Melissa          97 Waltham Trac            10.08m  +0.0  33-01.00 
  3 Gangi, Katrina            97 02 - Unattached          9.93m   0.6  32-07.00 
  4 Batista, Adrianna         96 Waltham Trac             9.55m   0.6  31-04.00 
  5 Pollard, Jessica          95 Old Town Tra             8.98m   0.6  29-05.50 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pollard, Jessica          95 Old Town Tra             9.83m   32-03.00 
  2 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack             9.82m   32-02.75 
  3 Porter, Cecelia           97 03 - Unattached          9.43m   30-11.25 
  4 Bacon, Ariana             97 01 - Unattached          9.22m   30-03.00 
  5 Birch, Eboni              97 NY Novas Tra             8.95m   29-04.50 
  6 Whitham, Victoria Louise  96 Waltham Trac             8.55m   28-00.75 
  7 Martin, Laura             96 Old Town Tra             8.45m   27-08.75 
  8 Adams, Muriel             97 01 - Unattached          7.44m   24-05.00 
  9 McCormick, Gretchen       97 Averill Park             6.91m   22-08.00 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alva               97 02 - Unattached         41.41m     135-10 
  2 Leigher, Kelsey           96 02 - Unattached         34.80m     114-02 
  3 Adams, Muriel             97 01 - Unattached         31.85m     104-06 
  4 Hicks, MaKayla            97 02 - Unattached         30.43m      99-10 
  5 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack            29.31m      96-02 
  6 Senatore, Emily           97 02 - Unattached         29.25m      95-11 
  7 Martin, Laura             96 Old Town Tra            26.48m      86-10 
  8 Pollard, Jessica          95 Old Town Tra            25.34m      83-02 
  9 Ernest, Kelsey            97 Averill Park            24.66m      80-11 
 10 McCormick, Gretchen       97 Averill Park            18.51m      60-09 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Senatore, Emily           97 02 - Unattached         26.15m      85-09 
  2 Martin, Laura             96 Old Town Tra            24.80m      81-04 
  3 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack            23.85m      78-03 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alva               97 02 - Unattached         49.15m     161-03 
  2 Nalle, Cheyanne           96 02 - Unattached         45.23m     148-05 
  3 Rochefort, Tara           97 02 - Unattached         41.56m     136-04 
  4 Estelle, Faith            97 Central CT J            39.91m     130-11 
  5 Timpson, Carly            97 02 - Unattached         38.07m     124-11 
  6 Okasia, Danika            97 Central CT J            34.79m     114-02 
  7 Taft, Amanda              97 02 - Unattached         33.88m     111-02 
  8 Martinez, Ashley          97 02 - Unattached         32.89m     107-11 
  9 Adams, Muriel             97 01 - Unattached         19.36m      63-06 
 10 Pollard, Jessica          95 Old Town Tra            16.74m      54-11 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached           3015  
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S              2826  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached          17.93  -0.2    496
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S             19.14  -0.2    377
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached          1.29m    4-02.75    399
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S             1.23m    4-00.50    340
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S             6.00m   19-08.25    271
  2 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached          5.67m   18-07.25    250
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached          28.51  -2.2    591
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S             30.45  -2.2    451
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached          4.58m  -1.3  15-00.50    448
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S             4.39m  -0.3  14-05.00    401
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S            23.60m      77-05    356
  2 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached         14.81m      48-07    193
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached        2:34.46     638
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S           2:35.15     630
 
Event 552  100 Meter 17-18 Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shomari, Shaka            97 Baldwin Blaz             11.19Q -0.8  2 
  2 Lexo, Evan                96 Nitehawks Sp             11.30Q -1.2  1 
  3 Gueye, Mohamed            97 03 - Unattached          11.36Q -1.2  1 
  4 Miller, Thomas            96 Waltham Trac             11.38Q -0.8  2 
  5 Willis, Joshua            97 02 - Unattached          11.66Q -1.2  1 
  6 Marcoux, Devon            97 Patriot Pole             11.84Q -0.8  2 
  7 Guthrie, Andre            97 59 - Unattached          11.74q -1.2  1 
  8 Babalola, Seun            97 Nikee Eagles             11.98q -1.2  1 
  9 Nwachukwu, Anthony        97 Central CT J             12.25  -1.2  1 
 10 Jasper, Corey             96 Central CT J             12.88  -0.8  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shomari, Shaka            97 Baldwin Blaz             11.10  -1.3 
  2 Lexo, Evan                96 Nitehawks Sp             11.21  -1.3 
  3 Gueye, Mohamed            97 03 - Unattached          11.24  -1.3 
  4 Miller, Thomas            96 Waltham Trac             11.29  -1.3 
  5 Willis, Joshua            97 02 - Unattached          11.59  -1.3 
  6 Guthrie, Andre            97 59 - Unattached          11.63  -1.3 
  7 Marcoux, Devon            97 Patriot Pole             11.72  -1.3 
  8 Babalola, Seun            97 Nikee Eagles             11.84  -1.3 
 
Event 553  200 Meter 17-18 Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             22.11Q -2.8  1 
  2 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child             22.80Q -2.1  2 
  3 Archibold, Ryan           97 Baldwin Blaz             22.90Q -0.3  3 
  4 McNeil, Darryl            97 Baldwin Blaz             23.06Q -1.8  4 
  5 Poleon, Mergaron          95 06 - Unattached          23.03q -2.1  2 
  6 Bryan, Jakai              97 Capital City             23.11q -2.8  1 
  7 Melchionni, William       96 03 - Unattached          23.12q -0.3  3 
  8 Miller, Thomas            96 Waltham Trac             23.15q -2.1  2 
  9 White, Malik              96 Baldwin Blaz             23.22  -0.3  3 
 10 Jones, Matthew            96 Nikee Eagles             23.36  -0.3  3 
 11 Gueye, Mohamed            97 03 - Unattached          23.37  -2.1  2 
 12 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack             23.40  -2.1  2 
 13 Ifill, Jermaine           97 Baldwin Blaz             23.44  -0.3  3 
 14 Valerio, Junior           95 New Horizon              23.84  -1.8  4 
 15 Doumbia, Abdoulaye        95 New Horizon              23.94  -2.8  1 
 16 West, Joseph              96 02 - Unattached          24.14  -0.3  3 
 17 Custodio, Felipe          97 Nikee Eagles             24.39  -2.8  1 
 18 Washington, Jordan        97 Gotham Spark             24.84  -0.3  3 
 19 Klebart, Marcus           97 Central CT J             24.95  -1.8  4 
 20 McEwen, Izaiah            95 Central CT J             25.14  -1.8  4 
 21 Nwachukwu, Anthony        97 Central CT J             25.59  -2.1  2 
 -- Dacres, Joshua            97 Gotham Spark               DNF  -1.8  4 
 
Event 553  200 Meter 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             21.66  -0.9 
  2 Bryan, Jakai              97 Capital City             22.43  -0.9 
  3 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child             22.67  -0.9 
  4 McNeil, Darryl            97 Baldwin Blaz             22.79  -0.9 
  5 Archibold, Ryan           97 Baldwin Blaz             22.98  -0.9 
  6 Miller, Thomas            96 Waltham Trac             23.04  -0.9 
  7 Poleon, Mergaron          95 06 - Unattached          23.08  -0.9 
  8 Melchionni, William       96 03 - Unattached          23.24  -0.9 
 
Event 554  400 Meter 17-18 Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             48.74   3 
  2 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child             49.20   3 
  3 Poleon, Mergaron          95 06 - Unattached          49.63   3 
  4 Jones, Matthew            96 Nikee Eagles             49.78   3 
  5 Henry, Alva               96 V-Tesse (Q)              49.92   3 
  6 Brown, Jordan             97 Baldwin Blaz             50.38   2 
  7 Melchionni, William       96 03 - Unattached          50.65   2 
  8 White, Malik              96 Baldwin Blaz             50.74   2 
  9 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack             51.33   3 
 10 Aikman, Kevin             96 Gotham Spark             51.78   2 
 11 Ifill, Jermaine           97 Baldwin Blaz             51.85   2 
 12 Marcoux, Devon            97 Patriot Pole             52.37   3 
 13 Grisamer, Kenneth         96 05 - Unattached          53.21   3 
 14 Barnette, Naj             96 03 - Unattached          53.24   2 
 15 Custodio, Felipe          97 Nikee Eagles             53.33   2 
 16 West, Joseph              96 02 - Unattached          55.01   2 
 17 Roberts, Carl             97 Nikee Eagles             57.63   1 
 18 Harvey, Nikolas           97 Spa City           1:00.57   1 
 19 Rigby, Thomas             97 Central CT J           1:00.98   1 
 
Event 555  800 Meter 17-18 Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry, Alva               96 V-Tesse (Q)            2:00.30   2 
  2 Graham, Daniel            97 Baldwin Blaz           2:00.34   2 
  3 Raposa, Joshua            97 02 - Unattached        2:00.94   2 
  4 Tyrell, Sean              96 03 - Unattached        2:03.45   2 
  5 Espey, Andrew             97 Baldwin Blaz           2:04.19   2 
  6 Labbe, Judex              95 V-Tesse (Q)            2:04.21   2 
  7 Atkinson, Kevin           96 Baldwin Blaz           2:05.28   1 
  8 Donovan, John             97 Litchfield T           2:06.24   2 
  9 Madsen, Daniel            97 05 - Unattached        2:09.32   1 
 10 Pakalnis, Adam            97 Litchfield T           2:10.19   1 
 11 Sanborn, John             97 Granite St F           2:12.07   2 
 12 Eng, Tim                  97 Long Island            2:12.75   2 
 13 Mignon, Daren             97 06 - Unattached        2:15.80   1 
 14 Roberts, Carl             97 Nikee Eagles           2:17.94   1 
 15 Harvey, Nikolas           97 Spa City           2:24.51   1 
 16 Wright, Tristan           97 Central Trac           2:26.33   1 
 
Event 556  1500 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raposa, Joshua            97 02 - Unattached        4:13.37  
  2 Thomsen, Dylan            97 03 - Unattached        4:15.59  
  3 Graham, Daniel            97 Baldwin Blaz           4:15.84  
  4 Espey, Andrew             97 Baldwin Blaz           4:21.55  
  5 Pakalnis, Adam            97 Litchfield T           4:25.09  
  6 Buhrmeister, Connor       97 Outliers               4:29.32  
  7 Leclair, Brandon          96 Litchfield T           4:35.40  
  8 Rigby, Thomas             97 Central CT J           4:40.91  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thresher, Luke            95 05 - Unattached        9:18.89  
  2 Weimann, Palmer           96 Litchfield T           9:19.22  
  3 Leclair, Brandon          96 Litchfield T           9:57.83  
  4 Buhrmeister, Connor       97 Outliers               9:58.60  
  5 Courtemanche, Adam        97 Sentinel Str          10:05.05  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lostritto, Glenn          96 59 - Unattached        6:42.75  
  2 Steele, Nicholas          97 02 - Unattached        6:45.03  
  3 Buhrmeister, Connor       97 Outliers               6:53.82  
  4 Morrow, Jackson           97 Litchfield T           6:58.45  
  5 Doiron, Maxim             97 Scarborough            7:18.89  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silveira, Sebastian       96 02 - Unattached          14.86Q -1.1  2 
  2 Gordon, Kevaughn          95 New Horizon              15.05Q -1.7  1 
  3 Marshall, Jared           96 02 - Unattached          15.45Q -1.1  2 
  4 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached          15.45Q -1.7  1 
  5 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             15.54q -1.7  1 
  6 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached          15.72q -1.7  1 
  7 McEwen, Izaiah            95 Central CT J             15.78q -1.1  2 
  8 Small, Nathaniel          96 Baldwin Blaz             16.12q -1.1  2 
  9 Parrish, Cory             96 2c2w Athleti             16.23  -1.1  2 
 10 Lai Fang, Dante           97 Medgar Evers             17.70  -1.1  2 
 11 Neubauer, Matthew         97 Long Island              18.24  -1.7  1 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Kevaughn          95 New Horizon              14.61   1.5 
  2 Silveira, Sebastian       96 02 - Unattached          14.64   1.5 
  3 McEwen, Izaiah            95 Central CT J             15.17   1.5 
  4 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             15.25   1.5 
  5 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached          15.32   1.5 
  6 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached          15.41   1.5 
  7 Marshall, Jared           96 02 - Unattached          15.50   1.5 
  8 Small, Nathaniel          96 Baldwin Blaz             15.73   1.5 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Proctor, Truvaurnie       96 New Horizon              56.69   2 
  2 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             57.79   2 
  3 Yarde, Andrew             96 Baldwin Blaz             57.94   1 
  4 Silveira, Sebastian       96 02 - Unattached          58.40   2 
  5 Small, Nathaniel          96 Baldwin Blaz             58.65   2 
  6 Kimmey, Conor             96 03 - Unattached          59.06   2 
  7 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack             59.21   2 
  8 Marshall, Jason           97 02 - Unattached        1:01.11   2 
  9 Lai Fang, Dante           97 Medgar Evers           1:01.72   1 
 10 Connolly, Henry           97 Litchfield T           1:02.63   1 
 11 Klebart, Marcus           97 Central CT J           1:02.65   1 
 -- Brown, Bradley            97 Baldwin Blaz               DNF   1 
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                               43.42  
     1) McNeil, Darryl 97               2) Ifill, Jermaine 97             
     3) Small, Nathaniel 96             4) Archibold, Ryan 97             
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 44.13  
     1) Proctor, Truvaurnie 96          2) Doumbia, Abdoulaye 95          
     3) Valerio, Junior 95              4) Gordon, Kevaughn 95            
  3 Nikee Eagles  'A'                                     45.46  
     1) Roberts, Carl 97                2) Custodio, Felipe 97            
     3) Jones, Matthew 96               4) Bosques, Raymond 96            
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               3:25.47  
     1) Doumbia, Abdoulaye 95           2) Holloway, Jasheen 97           
     3) Griffiths, Oshane 95            4) Romney, Robert 97              
  2 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                             3:27.76  
     1) McNeil, Darryl 97               2) Brown, Jordan 97               
     3) White, Malik 96                 4) Small, Nathaniel 96            
  3 Central CT Jaguars Track Club  'A'                  3:53.90  
     1) Nwachukwu, Anthony 97           2) McEwen, Izaiah 95              
     3) Klebart, Marcus 97              4) Rigby, Thomas 97               
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                             8:24.62  
     1) Espey, Andrew 97                2) Graham, Daniel 97              
     3) Brown, Jordan 97                4) Atkinson, Kevin 96             
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Quinten            97 02 - Unattached          1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 O'Donoghue, Thomas        97 Waltham Trac             1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Burbage, Cole             97 Nitehawks Sp            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Burbage, Liam             97 Nitehawks Sp             1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Strain, Connor            97 02 - Unattached         J1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Harrington, Thomas        97 Glencadia Bu                NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Uckermark, Todd           96 06 - Unattached          4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Fogarasi, Joseph          97 05 - Unattached          4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Seo, David                96 Patriot Pole             3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Braiman, 32               96 03 - Unattached          3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Secovnie, Justin          97 Glencadia Bu            J3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Abbatiello, Amar          97 Patriot Pole             3.45m   11-03.75 
  7 Waldner, Mark             97 05 - Unattached         J3.45m   11-03.75 
 -- Dutcher, Luke             97 Delmar Track                NH            
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kyle               97 02 - Unattached          5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  2 Ivanov, Kyle              96 Nitehawks Sp             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  3 Roberts, Carl             97 Nikee Eagles             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  4 Harrington, Thomas        97 Glencadia Bu             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  5 Jasper, Corey             96 Central CT J             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bamgbose, Emmanuel        96 Greater Fitc            13.31m  -0.9  43-08.00 
  2 Neubauer, Matthew         97 Long Island             12.94m   0.2  42-05.50 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pietro, John              96 02 - Unattached         15.24m   50-00.00 
  2 Wignot, Nicholas          96 05 - Unattached         13.34m   43-09.25 
  3 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            12.99m   42-07.50 
  4 Prockett, Alan            97 falcon tc               12.90m   42-04.00 
  5 Finkelstein, Jake         97 Long Island             12.58m   41-03.25 
  6 Quinby, Jonathan          95 Glencadia Bu             9.21m   30-02.75 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wignot, Nicholas          96 05 - Unattached         46.32m     152-00 
  2 Panigrahi, Abhishek       97 05 - Unattached         45.57m     149-06 
  3 Pietro, John              96 02 - Unattached         45.09m     147-11 
  4 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            40.30m     132-03 
  5 Balestra, Stefan          96 02 - Unattached         39.23m     128-08 
  6 Prockett, Alan            97 falcon tc               38.60m     126-08 
  7 Pocesta, Lutfi            97 falcon tc               34.41m     112-11 
  8 Borek, Michael            97 02 - Unattached         31.46m     103-02 
 -- Finkelstein, Jake         97 Long Island               FOUL            
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goldstock, Michael        95 03 - Unattached         63.79m     209-03 
  2 Wright, Ethan             96 02 - Unattached         50.71m     166-04 
  3 Heinl, Jamie              97 02 - Unattached         50.68m     166-03 
  4 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            46.77m     153-05 
  5 Quinby, Jonathan          95 Glencadia Bu            43.29m     142-00 
  6 Layon, Stephen            97 02 - Unattached         39.14m     128-05 
  7 Finkelstein, Jake         97 Long Island             36.46m     119-07 
  8 Borek, Michael            97 02 - Unattached         33.88m     111-02 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Owen             97 02 - Unattached         64.63m     212-00 
  2 Sheng, Eric               97 59 - Unattached         63.68m     208-11 
  3 Ryan, Sean                96 59 - Unattached         61.53m     201-10 
  4 Arcaro, Gabriel           96 02 - Unattached         61.18m     200-09 
  5 Fugere, Connor            96 02 - Unattached         59.48m     195-02 
  6 Alvernaz, Michael         97 02 - Unattached         53.14m     174-04 
  7 Sander, Nathan            97 06 - Unattached         51.86m     170-02 
  8 Taft, Austin              95 02 - Unattached         48.08m     157-09 
  9 Balestra, Stefan          96 02 - Unattached         46.63m     153-00 
 10 Borek, Michael            97 02 - Unattached         35.13m     115-03 
 11 Finkelstein, Jake         97 Long Island             27.33m      89-08 
 12 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            24.54m      80-06 
 -- Pocesta, Lutfi            97 falcon tc                 FOUL            
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks Sp              5953  
  2 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached           5349  
  3 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached           5059  
  4 Newcombe, Samuel          97 01 - Unattached           4010  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached          11.71  -0.8    709
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks Sp             11.87  -0.8    677
  3 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached          11.96  -0.8    659
  4 Newcombe, Samuel          97 01 - Unattached          12.71  -0.8    518
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached          5.85m   0.8  19-02.50    554
  2 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached          5.77m   2.0  18-11.25    537
  3 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks Sp             5.72m   2.1  18-09.25    527
  4 Newcombe, Samuel          97 01 - Unattached          5.00m   1.2  16-05.00    382
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks Sp            12.05m   39-06.50    609
  2 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached         12.00m   39-04.50    606
  3 Newcombe, Samuel          97 01 - Unattached          9.97m   32-08.50    484
  4 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached          9.78m   32-01.00    472
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks Sp             1.78m    5-10.00    610
  2 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached          1.63m    5-04.25    488
  4 Newcombe, Samuel          97 01 - Unattached          1.54m    5-00.50    419
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached          51.72     737
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks Sp             52.38     708
  3 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached          53.91     643
  4 Newcombe, Samuel          97 01 - Unattached          57.47     503
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached          15.25  -0.9  2    820
  2 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached          15.87   1.5  1    747
  3 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks Sp             16.42  -0.9  2    686
  4 Newcombe, Samuel          97 01 - Unattached          18.50  -0.9  2    477
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks Sp            31.54m     103-06    495
  2 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached         27.73m      91-00    420
  3 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached         25.47m      83-07    376
  4 Newcombe, Samuel          97 01 - Unattached         16.57m      54-04    209
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks Sp             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  2 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached          2.90m    9-06.25    333
  3 Newcombe, Samuel          97 01 - Unattached          2.45m    8-00.50    231
  4 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached          2.30m    7-06.50    199
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks Sp            40.22m     131-11    445
  2 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached         31.94m     104-09    327
  3 Newcombe, Samuel          97 01 - Unattached         31.66m     103-10    323
  4 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached         29.96m      98-03    299
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks Sp           4:28.93     752
  2 Kilpatrick, Hayden        95 02 - Unattached        5:16.82     467
  3 Newcombe, Samuel          97 01 - Unattached        5:17.38     464
  4 Burns, James              96 59 - Unattached        5:23.93     430