2014 USATF JO National Championship - 7/21/2014 to 7/27/2014         
                          Turner Stadium
, Humble, TX                         
                                    Results                                   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ           J 14.25Q  1.2  1
  2 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             14.36Q  1.2  4
  3 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               14.37Q  0.9  3
  4 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 Phoenix, AZ              14.49Q  0.6  2
  5 Tarrianna Jackson         07 East Point, GA           14.73Q  0.7  7
  6 Tamia Darden              06 Apex, NC                 14.90Q  1.7  5
  7 Hailey Gordon             06 North Las Vegas, NV      14.92Q -0.1  6
  8 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              14.52Q  0.9  3
  9 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA             14.72Q  1.2  1
 10 Jaylah McDonnell          06 Chandler, AZ             14.95Q -0.1  6
 11 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA               14.96Q  0.7  7
 12 Amirah Shaheed            06 San Diego, CA            14.98Q  1.7  5
 13 Hadassah Davies           06 Omaha, NE                15.19Q  1.2  4
 14 Lyla Keller               06 Monrovia, CA             15.33Q  0.6  2
 15 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 Jamaica, NY              15.03Q  0.9  3
 16 Trinity Mosley            06 Sacramento, CA           15.16Q  1.2  1
 17 Mya Pernetter             07 Pearland, TX             15.18Q  1.7  5
 18 Trinnity Yarbrough        06 Tucson, AZ               15.23Q  1.2  4
 19 Shaniyah Walker           06 Vicksburg, MS            15.28Q  0.7  7
 20 Ronniah Wright            06 Stone Mountain, GA       15.30Q -0.1  6
 21 Jada Lawson               06 Sacramento, CA           15.60Q  0.6  2
 22 Zariah Arrington          06 Dallas, TX               15.24q  0.9  3
 23 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL               15.27q  1.7  5
 24 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH               15.33q  0.7  7
 25 Tynice Thomas             06 Fort Worth, TX           15.34  -0.1  6
 26 Gabrielle Edwards         06 Cypress, TX              15.47   1.2  1
 26 Stephanie Ogunbiyi        06 Bronx, NY                15.47   1.7  5
 28 Kacee Johnson             06 Jackson, MS              15.55   1.2  4
 29 Takyla Brown              06 Pflugerville, TX         15.57   1.2  4
 30 Mya McNeil                06 Fort Lewis, WA           15.70   0.7  7
 31 Mackenzie Kiel            06 Chapel Hill, NC          15.70   1.7  5
 32 Ava Mcdonald              06 Allen, TX                15.72   0.9  3
 33 Kiya Colvin               06 Owasso, OK               15.78   1.2  1
 34 Sydney Lipkin             06 Ridgewood, NJ            15.81   0.6  2
 35 Railyn Watkins            06 Sand Springs, OK         15.82   0.6  2
 36 Lauryn Wright             06 Pearland, TX             15.83   1.2  1
 37 Morgan Gillespie          06 Park Forest, IL          15.85   1.2  1
 38 Toby Bernadt              06 Lincoln, NE              15.87   1.2  4
 39 Layla Jones               06 Suitland, MD             15.89  -0.1  6
 40 Moriah Bell               06 Houston, TX              15.90   0.6  2
 41 Zaria Gool                06 Charlotte, NC            15.90   0.7  7
 42 Sabria Jones              06 Steubenville, OH         15.98  -0.1  6
 43 Jeri Terrell-McCullum     06 Bourbonnais, IL          16.00   0.9  3
 44 Trinity Gray              06 Owasso, OK               16.09   1.2  4
 45 Damya Scott               07 Carnegie, PA             16.09   0.6  2
 46 Mykala Carter             06 Birmingham, AL           16.10  -0.1  6
 47 Khamille Chappell         07 Seattle, WA              16.23   0.9  3
 48 Lauren Klem               06 Franklin, IN             16.42   0.7  7
 49 Selah Jackson             06 Matteson, IL             16.44   1.7  5
 50 Jada Reeves               07 Oklahoma City, OK        16.54   0.7  7
 51 E'Draya Caldwell          07 Trotwood, OH             16.57   1.2  4
 52 Marveah Blount            06 Mineapolis, MN           16.71   1.7  5
 53 Callie Levin              06 Solon, IA                17.49  -0.1  6
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 Phoenix, AZ            J 14.33Q  0.5  3
  2 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ             14.44Q  0.1  1
  3 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              14.49Q  0.9  2
  4 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               14.40Q  0.5  3
  5 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             14.52Q  0.9  2
  6 Hailey Gordon             06 North Las Vegas, NV      14.72Q  0.1  1
  7 Jaylah McDonnell          06 Chandler, AZ             14.83q  0.5  3
  8 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA               14.96q  0.9  2
  9 Amirah Shaheed            06 San Diego, CA            14.99   0.1  1
 10 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA             15.00   0.5  3
 11 Tamia Darden              06 Apex, NC                 15.05   0.1  1
 12 Lyla Keller               06 Monrovia, CA             15.05   0.9  2
 13 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 Jamaica, NY              15.08   0.5  3
 14 Shaniyah Walker           06 Vicksburg, MS            15.11   0.1  1
 15 Tarrianna Jackson         07 East Point, GA           15.21   0.9  2
 16 Zariah Arrington          06 Dallas, TX               15.23   0.5  3
 16 Trinnity Yarbrough        06 Tucson, AZ               15.23   0.1  1
 18 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH               15.34   0.1  1
 19 Trinity Mosley            06 Sacramento, CA           15.36   0.5  3
 20 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL               15.36   0.9  2
 21 Hadassah Davies           06 Omaha, NE                15.47   0.1  1
 22 Jada Lawson               06 Sacramento, CA           15.68   0.5  3
 23 Ronniah Wright            06 Stone Mountain, GA       15.73   0.9  2
 24 Mya Pernetter             07 Pearland, TX             15.73   0.9  2
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ             14.42  -1.0
  2 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 Phoenix, AZ              14.43  -1.0
  3 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               14.59  -1.0
  4 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             14.61  -1.0
  5 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              14.90  -1.0
  6 Jaylah McDonnell          06 Chandler, AZ             15.09  -1.0
  7 Hailey Gordon             06 North Las Vegas, NV      15.09  -1.0
  8 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA               15.13  -1.0
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston           
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               29.61Q -0.6  1
  2 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ             29.87Q -0.2  2
  3 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             30.38Q -2.0  6
  4 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA             31.01Q -1.9  3
  5 Kori Randle               06 Raleigh, NC              31.04Q  1.7  7
  6 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              31.07Q -3.1  4
  7 Zariah Arrington          06 Dallas, TX               31.40Q -0.3  5
  8 Tarrianna Jackson         07 East Point, GA           30.87Q -0.6  1
  9 Trinnity Yarbrough        06 Tucson, AZ               31.00Q -2.0  6
 10 Alajah Rogers             06 Durham, NC               31.10Q -1.9  3
 11 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA               31.25Q  1.7  7
 12 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 Phoenix, AZ              31.49Q -3.1  4
 13 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL               31.58Q -0.3  5
 14 Tynice Thomas             06 Fort Worth, TX           32.30Q -0.2  2
 15 Hailey Gordon             06 North Las Vegas, NV      31.13Q -0.6  1
 16 Jordyn Johnson            06 Phoenix, AZ              31.31Q  1.7  7
 17 Mya Pernetter             07 Pearland, TX             31.49Q -2.0  6
 18 Lyla Keller               06 Monrovia, CA             31.73Q -1.9  3
 19 Valerie Burney            06 Gray, GA                 32.08Q -0.3  5
 20 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH               32.46Q -0.2  2
 21 Jada Lawson               06 Sacramento, CA           32.95Q -3.1  4
 22 Taylor Johnson            06 Long Beach, CA           31.63q -2.0  6
 23 Azayla Smith              06 Houston, TX              32.10q -0.3  5
 24 Trinity Mosley            06 Sacramento, CA           32.34q -0.3  5
 25 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN          32.58  -0.2  2
 26 Shaniyah Walker           06 Vicksburg, MS            32.71  -0.6  1
 27 Hadassah Davies           06 Omaha, NE                32.72  -0.2  2
 28 Mykala Carter             06 Birmingham, AL           32.82  -1.9  3
 29 Moriah Bell               06 Houston, TX              32.84  -0.3  5
 30 Trinity Ogans             06 Elk Grove, CA            32.89   1.7  7
 31 Kiya Colvin               06 Owasso, OK               32.99  -0.6  1
 32 Renelle Grannumm          06 Baldwin, NY              33.13   1.7  7
 33 Ko'Real Williams          06 League City, TX          33.14  -1.9  3
 34 Sabria Jones              06 Steubenville, OH         33.27  -3.1  4
 35 Kemiya King-Coe           06 Des Moines, WA           33.29  -0.6  1
 36 Takyla Brown              06 Pflugerville, TX         33.31  -3.1  4
 37 Sydney Lipkin             06 Ridgewood, NJ            33.38  -1.9  3
 38 Lauryn Wright             06 Pearland, TX             33.42  -2.0  6
 39 Jeri Terrell-McCullum     06 Bourbonnais, IL          33.58  -0.6  1
 40 Mya McNeil                06 Fort Lewis, WA           33.66  -0.2  2
 41 Railyn Watkins            06 Sand Springs, OK         33.67  -3.1  4
 42 Nyla-starr Hudson         06 Bronx, NY                33.77  -3.1  4
 43 Aditi Sagi                06 Fremont, CA              33.93  -2.0  6
 44 Lauren Klem               06 Franklin, IN             34.96  -0.2  2
 45 Trinity Gray              06 Owasso, OK               35.02  -0.3  5
 46 Khamille Chappell         07 Seattle, WA              35.05  -1.9  3
 47 Jada Reeves               07 Oklahoma City, OK        35.53  -2.0  6
 48 Marveah Blount            06 Mineapolis, MN           35.74  -2.0  6
 49 Zaria Gool                06 Charlotte, NC            35.91   1.7  7
 50 Ja'Leah Carter            06 Omaha, NE                36.81   1.7  7
 51 Tareona Cooper            06 Omaha, NE                36.91   1.7  7
 52 Debra Rauls               07 Pine Bluff, AR           36.98  -0.3  5
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston           
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ             29.71Q  1.0  2
  2 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               30.10Q  0.1  1
  3 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             30.44Q -0.7  3
  4 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              30.59Q  0.1  1
  5 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA             30.66Q -0.7  3
  6 Tarrianna Jackson         07 East Point, GA           30.88Q  1.0  2
  7 Trinnity Yarbrough        06 Tucson, AZ               30.77q -0.7  3
  8 Valerie Burney            06 Gray, GA                 30.97q  0.1  1
  9 Kori Randle               06 Raleigh, NC              30.97   1.0  2
 10 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 Phoenix, AZ              31.04   0.1  1
 11 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA               31.06   1.0  2
 12 Zariah Arrington          06 Dallas, TX               31.31   0.1  1
 13 Hailey Gordon             06 North Las Vegas, NV      31.36  -0.7  3
 14 Alajah Rogers             06 Durham, NC               31.41  -0.7  3
 15 Taylor Johnson            06 Long Beach, CA           31.47  -0.7  3
 16 Mya Pernetter             07 Pearland, TX             31.51   1.0  2
 17 Azayla Smith              06 Houston, TX              31.73   1.0  2
 18 Jordyn Johnson            06 Phoenix, AZ              31.86  -0.7  3
 19 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL               31.94   0.1  1
 20 Lyla Keller               06 Monrovia, CA             32.18   0.1  1
 21 Jada Lawson               06 Sacramento, CA           32.32  -0.7  3
 22 Tynice Thomas             06 Fort Worth, TX           32.35   1.0  2
 23 Trinity Mosley            06 Sacramento, CA           32.65   0.1  1
 24 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH               32.85   1.0  2
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston           
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 Avondale, AZ             29.51  -1.2
  2 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             29.95  -1.2
  3 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               30.00  -1.2
  4 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              30.21  -1.2
  5 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA             30.73  -1.2
  6 Trinnity Yarbrough        06 Tucson, AZ               30.91  -1.2
  7 Valerie Burney            06 Gray, GA                 30.99  -1.2
  8 Tarrianna Jackson         07 East Point, GA           31.00  -1.2
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi              
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX            1:09.39Q  4
  2 Jayla Cigar-Dingle        06 Inglewood, CA          1:09.47Q  5
  3 Jada Edwards              07 Red Oak, TX            1:10.49Q  3
  4 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN        1:10.87Q  1
  5 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 Jamaica, NY            1:11.44Q  6
  6 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX             1:11.44Q  2
  7 Angelina Teymouri         06 Santa Clarita, CA      1:12.28Q  7
  8 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA           1:10.07Q  4
  9 Kori Randle               06 Raleigh, NC            1:12.02Q  6
 10 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL             1:12.49Q  7
 11 London Swindell           06 Missouri City, TX      1:12.88Q  3
 12 Valerie Burney            06 Gray, GA               1:13.60Q  5
 13 Biviana Garcia            06 El Paso, TX            1:13.95Q  2
 14 Jordyn Brathwaite         06 Seattle, WA            1:14.85Q  1
 15 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH             1:10.90Q  4
 16 Azayla Smith              06 Houston, TX            1:13.92Q  6
 17 Mykala Carter             06 Birmingham, AL         1:14.03Q  2
 18 Tori Echols               06 Fort Worth, TX         1:14.99Q  5
 19 Giniya Knowlton           06 Grand Prairie, TX      1:15.37Q  1
 20 Truth King                06 Fayetteville, NC       1:16.22Q  7
 21 Ciara Douglas             06 Missouri City, TX      1:16.35Q  3
 22 Trinity Ogans             06 Elk Grove, CA          1:14.30q  2
 23 Inez McRae                06 Houston, TX            1:15.12q  5
 24 Kyden Ebron               06 Washington, DC         1:15.18q  6
 25 DeKarii Menyweather       06 Bellevue, NE           1:15.37   6
 26 Aamerie Anderson          07 Desoto, TX             1:15.41   6
 27 Aditi Sagi                06 Fremont, CA            1:15.50   1
 28 Andrea Leach              06 LaGrange, GA           1:16.76   4
 29 Mariah Criff              06 Monroe, LA             1:16.89   2
 30 Kiara Baptiste            06 Omaha, NE              1:17.09   4
 31 Tamia Darden              06 Apex, NC               1:17.85   7
 32 Renelle Grannumm          06 Baldwin, NY            1:18.27   5
 33 Danya Spoor               06 02-Morris County       1:18.28   3
 34 Maia Flanagan             06 10-Unattache           1:18.69   3
 35 Jayla Barnwell            06 Bellflower, CA         1:18.87   7
 36 Zephaniah Troxler-Scott   07 Monroeville, PA        1:19.84   1
 37 Stephanie Ogunbiyi        06 Bronx, NY              1:19.93   6
 38 Salemah Shabazz           06 Seattle, WA            1:19.99   7
 39 Tareona Cooper            06 Omaha, NE              1:20.04   7
 40 Kennedy Hunter            07 Las Vegas, NV          1:20.06   3
 41 Railyn Watkins            06 Sand Springs, OK       1:20.09   6
 42 Mya McNeil                06 Fort Lewis, WA         1:20.18   1
 43 Kamryn Peeples            06 Woodstock, GA          1:20.26   2
 44 Selah Jackson             06 Matteson, IL           1:20.37   4
 45 Sabria Jones              06 Steubenville, OH       1:21.40   5
 46 Morgan Gillespie          06 Park Forest, IL        1:21.49   2
 47 Kiya Colvin               06 Owasso, OK             1:21.58   5
 48 Melena Chama              06 Jemez Pueblo, NM       1:21.68   4
 49 Mia Jackson               06 Dacula, GA             1:22.49   3
 50 Mackenzie Kiel            06 Chapel Hill, NC        1:22.72   2
 51 Shaunise Tuua             07 San Jose, CA           1:24.44   1
 52 India Isaac               06 Elk Grove, CA          1:24.73   7
 53 Jada Reeves               07 Oklahoma City, OK      1:26.86   5
 54 Trinity Walter            07 Oklahoma City, OK      1:29.69   3
 55 Debra Rauls               07 Pine Bluff, AR         1:33.78   1
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi              
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jayla Cigar-Dingle        06 Inglewood, CA        J 1:07.91Q  2
  2 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX           J 1:08.35Q  1
  3 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN        1:09.49Q  3
  4 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA         J 1:08.28Q  2
  5 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH             1:10.65Q  3
  6 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX            1:10.92Q  1
  7 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 Jamaica, NY            1:09.91q  2
  8 Jada Edwards              07 Red Oak, TX            1:10.70q  3
  9 Angelina Teymouri         06 Santa Clarita, CA      1:11.19   1
 10 Valerie Burney            06 Gray, GA               1:11.48   1
 11 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL             1:12.13   3
 12 Azayla Smith              06 Houston, TX            1:12.16   3
 13 Ciara Douglas             06 Missouri City, TX      1:12.29   3
 14 London Swindell           06 Missouri City, TX      1:12.67   2
 15 Kori Randle               06 Raleigh, NC            1:12.72   3
 16 Trinity Ogans             06 Elk Grove, CA          1:13.89   3
 17 Jordyn Brathwaite         06 Seattle, WA            1:13.90   2
 18 Tori Echols               06 Fort Worth, TX         1:14.15   1
 19 Inez McRae                06 Houston, TX            1:14.16   2
 20 Mykala Carter             06 Birmingham, AL         1:14.19   2
 21 Biviana Garcia            06 El Paso, TX            1:14.67   1
 22 Truth King                06 Fayetteville, NC       1:15.47   2
 23 Kyden Ebron               06 Washington, DC         1:19.61   1
 24 Giniya Knowlton           06 Grand Prairie, TX      1:20.61   1
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi              
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayla Cigar-Dingle        06 Inglewood, CA          1:07.92J
  2 Kayleigh Stargell         06 Mableton, GA           1:08.55J
  3 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX            1:10.22 
  4 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX             1:10.28 
  5 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 Jamaica, NY            1:11.07 
  6 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN        1:11.51 
  7 Jada Edwards              07 Red Oak, TX            1:12.44 
  8 Alexus Roberts            06 Galena, OH             1:13.40 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN        2:46.65q  1
  2 Tori Carter               06 Los Angeles, CA        2:47.28q  5
  3 Laila Muhammad            06 Penns Grove, NJ        2:47.51q  1
  4 Biviana Garcia            06 El Paso, TX            2:48.10q  3
  5 Carolina Armijo           06 Chester, NJ            2:48.87q  4
  6 Morgan Maddox             06 Gardena, CA            2:50.72q  2
  7 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX             2:51.59q  5
  8 Ivy Estrada               06 El Paso, TX            2:52.37q  2
  9 Nissih Nanivazo           06 Fort worth, TX         2:53.56   1
 10 Addison Tilley            06 Kennesaw, GA           2:54.25   4
 11 Lindsey Lampkin           06 Ardmore, OK            2:54.70   4
 12 Chloe Mann                06 Fort Worth, TX         2:54.82   3
 13 London Swindell           06 Missouri City, TX      2:55.16   5
 14 Sloan Hinton              06 Missouri City, TX      2:55.81   4
 15 Melena Chama              06 Jemez Pueblo, NM       2:56.70   5
 16 India Andrews             06 Renton, WA             2:57.30   2
 17 DeKarii Menyweather       06 Bellevue, NE           2:57.32   2
 18 Zoe Hublitz               06 Hope Mills, NC         2:58.85   1
 19 Mariah Palmer             07 Waukegan, IL           2:58.93   3
 20 Eva Walker                06 Inglewood, CA          2:59.49   1
 21 Jayla Taylor              06 Modesto, CA            3:00.74   2
 22 Angelle Wrobel            06 Philo, IL              3:01.05   2
 23 Jordan Lee                06 Stockton, CA           3:01.05   5
 24 Serenity Menchaca         06 San Antonio, TX        3:01.92   4
 25 Selah Jackson             06 Matteson, IL           3:03.24   1
 26 Ryan Prioleau             06 Inglewood, CA          3:03.27   3
 27 Makenzie Kolvoord         06 Fort Wayne, IN         3:03.56   4
 28 Genesis Navarro           06 Houston, TX            3:03.84   5
 29 Krystal Talavera          07 El Paso, TX            3:04.19   3
 30 Ko'Real Williams          06 League City, TX        3:05.51   3
 31 Kiara Baptiste            06 Omaha, NE              3:06.51   3
 32 Clara Mackison            06 Olympia, WA            3:07.83   2
 33 Elizabeth Spoor           06 Corpus Christi, TX     3:09.66   4
 34 India Isaac               06 Elk Grove, CA          3:11.07   1
 35 Zephaniah Troxler-Scott   07 Monroeville, PA        3:13.43   3
 36 Maris Jennings            06 Murrells Inlet, SC     3:14.07   4
 37 Sydney Monroe             06 Bowie, MD              3:16.54   4
 38 Makayla Thrash            06 Mesquite, TX           3:18.65   5
 39 Catherine Guilfoyle       06 Pittsburgh, PA         3:18.70   5
 40 Trinity Walter            07 Oklahoma City, OK      3:19.90   2
 41 Julissa Ramirez           06 Wasco, CA              3:20.37   3
 42 Shelby Schuberg           06 Santa Clara, CA        3:20.62   1
 43 Rayann Roberts            06 Springer, OK           3:21.50   1
 44 Brooke Jones              06 Oklahoma City, OK      3:29.05   1
 45 Kennedy Andrews           07 New Orlenans, LA       3:29.76   2
 46 Zaneta Hudson             06 Durham, NC             3:32.90   2
 47 Amyiah Thomas             07 Scott, LA              3:42.34   3
 48 E'Draya Caldwell          07 Trotwood, OH           4:20.94   4
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tori Carter               06 Los Angeles, CA        2:40.75 
  2 Morgan Maddox             06 Gardena, CA            2:46.12 
  3 Laila Muhammad            06 Penns Grove, NJ        2:47.21 
  4 Biviana Garcia            06 El Paso, TX            2:47.57 
  5 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX             2:49.86 
  6 Jada Cooper               06 Chattanooga, TN        2:50.70 
  7 Ivy Estrada               06 El Paso, TX            2:53.56 
 -- Carolina Armijo           06 Chester, NJ                 DQ   empeded runner
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC            
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tori Carter               06 Los Angeles, CA        5:34.47 
  2 Laila Muhammad            06 Penns Grove, NJ        5:39.08 
  3 Ivy Estrada               06 El Paso, TX            5:40.40 
  4 Jordan Lee                06 Stockton, CA           5:49.06 
  5 Ryan Prioleau             06 Inglewood, CA          5:49.38 
  6 Melena Chama              06 Jemez Pueblo, NM       5:50.91 
  7 Serenity Menchaca         06 San Antonio, TX        5:53.59 
  8 Makenzie Kolvoord         06 Fort Wayne, IN         5:55.40 
  9 Genesis Navarro           06 Houston, TX            5:58.07 
 10 Angelle Wrobel            06 Philo, IL              5:58.15 
 11 Jayla Taylor              06 Modesto, CA            5:59.45 
 12 Sloan Hinton              06 Missouri City, TX      5:59.55 
 13 Valerie Sanchez           06 Chino, CA              6:03.67 
 14 Mariah Palmer             07 Waukegan, IL           6:05.63 
 15 Heidi Heppner             06 Atlanta, GA            6:06.25 
 16 Mary Kathryn Gibson       06 Nederland, TX          6:13.18 
 17 Krystal Talavera          07 El Paso, TX            6:14.92 
 18 India Isaac               06 Elk Grove, CA          6:18.17 
 19 Sofia Briceno             06 Katy, TX               6:20.04 
 20 Zoey Lenth                06 Parker, CO             6:25.43 
 21 Sierra Newell             06 Columbus, IN           6:25.98 
 22 Clara Mackison            06 Olympia, WA            6:29.67 
 23 Sydney Monroe             06 Bowie, MD              6:32.03 
 24 Julissa Ramirez           06 Wasco, CA              6:36.64 
 25 Brynn Schlaupitz          07 Johns Creek, GA        6:38.28 
 26 Nissih Nanivazo           06 Fort worth, TX         6:39.28 
 27 Riley McClintock          06 Missouri City, TX      6:46.68 
 28 Catherine Guilfoyle       06 Pittsburgh, PA         6:52.89 
 29 Lindsey Lampkin           06 Ardmore, OK            6:56.21 
 30 Morgan Anthony            07 Clinton, MD            7:23.40 
 31 Brianna Cargo             06 Pottstown, PA          7:45.57 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel       
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey            
     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel       
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                               59.93Q  3
     1) Alora Halley 06                 2) Chloe Hayden 06               
     3) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06           4) Morgan Maddox 06              
  2 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                 1:02.62Q  1
     1) Anayah Clark 07                 2) Jordyn Johnson 06             
     3) Teeaira Armstrong 06            4) Nkoyo-May Usoro 06            
  3 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         1:03.37Q  2
     1) Nia Trammel 06                  2) Deja' Ferrell 06              
     3) Jade Walton 06                  4) Jordyn Talley 07              
  4 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        1:03.46Q  1
     1) Janiya Glass 06                 2) Kiylah Presley 06             
     3) Layla Jones 06                  4) Nadia Simpson 06              
  5 15-Los Angeles Jet  'B'                             1:03.76Q  2
     1) Anise Becker 06                 2) Eva Walker 06                 
     3) Kayla Sykes 06                  4) Mahira Ward 06                
  6 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                 1:03.95Q  3
     1) I'Najia Jefferson 07            2) Kennedy Dehorney 06           
     3) Whitney Robinson 06             4) Te'Asia Alexander 06          
  7 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                       1:03.55q  1
     1) Chassa'd Thorpe 06              2) Jada Edwards 07               
     3) Joy-Lece Bateman 06             4) Taja Bennett 06               
  8 13-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 1:04.44q  3
     1) D'Yanni Manago 07               2) India Andrews 06              
     3) Jordyn Brathwaite 06            4) MiKah Brooks 06               
  9 12-Top Speed Track Club  'A'                        1:05.05   3
     1) Chloe Mann 06                   2) Elyse Pringle 07              
     3) Lunden Russell 06               4) Tori Echols 06                
 10 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                 1:05.57   3
     1) Inez McRae 06                   2) Jenniya Lane 06               
     3) Kennedi Turner 06               4) Kyara Fite 07                 
 11 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                 1:06.70   2
     1) Gabrielle Edwards 06            2) Kelsi Wright 07               
     3) Sariyah Slater 06               4) Trina Hubert 07               
 12 15-Las Vegas Stealth Youth Tra  'A'                 1:06.81   1
     1) Jai  Lin Salas 06               2) Tyriel Cole 06                
     3) Zaryah Finley 06                4) Zionnao Laughton 06           
 13 15-Rtc  'A'                                         1:06.90   3
     1) Kaitlyn Williams 07             2) Lauryn Williams 06            
     3) Snai Smith-Tyson 06             4) Tiffany Williams 07           
 14 16-Track Houston  'A'                               1:07.40   1
     1) Emani Bean 06                   2) Reigan Smith 06               
     3) Haley Broussard 06              4) Mackenzie Collins 06          
 15 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        1:08.75   2
     1) Janiya Ennis 06                 2) Kyden Ebron 06                
     3) Terrica Thornton-Fillyaw 06     4) Nia Harrison 07               
 16 13-Wings of Eagles  'A'                             1:08.91   2
     1) Amira Quartimon 06              2) Nadia Ray 06                  
     3) Jaylah Winston 07               4) Kemiya King-Coe 06            
 17 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                        1:09.02   1
     1) Aliyah Rahman 06                2) Amira Ayungo 07               
     3) Daeniyah Dancy 06               4) Dessalines Amprey 06          
 18 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                      1:10.13   1
     1) Candace Woods 07                2) Crystal Shannon 06            
     3) Kimani Sams 06                  4) Kymani Williams 06            
 19 15-Millennium Express Track Cl  'A'                 1:10.67   3
     1) Amirah Shaheed 06               2) Dereka-Cittrell Williams 06   
     3) Tianna Ruskovich 06             4) Shaye Toney 07                
 20 03-D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                       1:10.85   2
     1) Joelle Barksdale 07             2) Kryslynn Stewart 06           
     3) Laura McEwen 07                 4) Natasha Mosley 07             
 21 16-Tigers Youth Track Club  'A'                     1:11.55   3
     1) Lailah Deslandes 07             2) Madison Brown 06              
     3) Madison Reed 07                 4) Shalaci Hollis 07             
 -- 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                      DQ   1  zone 2 violation
     1) Christina Cullars 06            2) Ronniah Wright 06             
     3) Jada Harris 06                  4) Olivia Taylor 06              
 -- 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                                DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Amber Johnson 06                2) Ciara Douglas 06              
     3) Janiya Mallet 06                4) Tatianna Batiste 06           
 -- 12-Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                          DQ   2  zone 1 violation
     1) Addison Stricklin 06            2) Alyssa Jones 06               
     3) Chayden Henderson 07            4) Kendall Williams 07           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel       
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey            
     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel       
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey            
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             1:01.26 
     1) Alora Halley 06                 2) Chloe Hayden 06               
     3) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06           4) Morgan Maddox 06              
  2 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        1:02.71 
     1) Janiya Glass 06                 2) Kiylah Presley 06             
     3) Layla Jones 06                  4) Nadia Simpson 06              
  3 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                 1:03.07 
     1) Anayah Clark 07                 2) Jordyn Johnson 06             
     3) Teeaira Armstrong 06            4) Nkoyo-May Usoro 06            
  4 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                 1:03.72 
     1) I'Najia Jefferson 07            2) Kennedy Dehorney 06           
     3) Whitney Robinson 06             4) Te'Asia Alexander 06          
  5 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                       1:03.77 
     1) Chassa'd Thorpe 06              2) Jada Edwards 07               
     3) Joy-Lece Bateman 06             4) Taja Bennett 06               
  6 15-Los Angeles Jet  'B'                             1:03.90 
     1) Anise Becker 06                 2) Eva Walker 06                 
     3) Kayla Sykes 06                  4) Mahira Ward 06                
  7 13-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 1:05.85 
     1) D'Yanni Manago 07               2) India Andrews 06              
     3) Jordyn Brathwaite 06            4) MiKah Brooks 06               
  8 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         1:08.23 
     1) Nia Trammel 06                  2) Deja' Ferrell 06              
     3) Jade Walton 06                  4) Jordyn Talley 07              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel     
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young             
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel     
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             4:49.36Q  2
     1)                                 2) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06         
     3) Morgan Maddox 06                4) Tori Carter 06                
  2 15-Los Angeles Jet  'B'                             5:01.38Q  3
     1) Alora Halley 06                 2) Chloe Hayden 06               
     3) Eva Walker 06                   4) Kayla Sykes 06                
  3 10-Az Titans, Llc  'A'                              5:05.99Q  1
     1) Isys Brown 06                   2) Taliyah Henderson 06          
     3) Trinnity Yarbrough 06           4) Xiyah Yarbrough 07            
  4 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                 5:17.94Q  2
     1) Inez McRae 06                   2) Jenniya Lane 06               
     3) Kennedi Turner 06               4) Moriah Bell 06                
  5 13-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 5:18.87Q  3
     1) D'Yanni Manago 07               2) India Andrews 06              
     3) Jordyn Brathwaite 06            4) MiKah Brooks 06               
  6 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           5:26.78Q  1
     1) Amber Johnson 06                2) Ciara Douglas 06              
     3) Janiya Mallet 06                4) Tatianna Batiste 06           
  7 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         5:28.93q  1
     1) Briasia Goodspeed 06            2) Trinity Simon 07              
     3) Jordyn Talley 07                4) Nia Trammel 06                
  8 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                       5:30.34q  3
     1) Jada Edwards 07                 2) Taja Bennett 06               
     3) Keniyah Rivers 06               4)                               
  9 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        5:32.76   1
     1) Kiylah Presley 06               2) Kyden Ebron 06                
     3)                                 4) Nadia Simpson 06              
 10 15-Las Vegas Stealth Youth Tra  'A'                 5:41.63   3
     1) Jai  Lin Salas 06               2) Tyriel Cole 06                
     3) Zaryah Finley 06                4) Zionnao Laughton 06           
 11 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                              5:45.01   2
     1) Ajanae Ballentine 06            2) Jillian Anderson 07           
     3) Salayah Bruce 06                4) Sorrell James 06              
 12 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                 5:46.12   1
     1) Gabrielle Edwards 06            2) Catalina Carillo 07           
     3) Sariyah Slater 06               4) Mary Davis 06                 
 13 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                        5:49.78   1
     1) Aliyah Rahman 06                2) Amira Ayungo 07               
     3) Daeniyah Dancy 06               4) Mallory Coleman 07            
 14 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        5:49.79   2
     1) Janiya Ennis 06                 2) Nina Branch 06                
     3) Terrica Thornton-Fillyaw 06     4) Nia Harrison 07               
 15 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                       5:52.14   2
     1) Angela Hurd 06                  2) Jada Edwards 07               
     3) Kennedy Johnson 07              4) Lauren Collier 07             
 16 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                5:52.67   1
     1) Aamerie Anderson 07             2) Kelsey Milliner-Jones 07      
     3) Latiana Gipson 07               4) Traniya Osby 06               
 17 16-Track Houston  'A'                               5:52.87   3
     1) Reigan Smith 06                 2) Goldyn Hall 06                
     3) Malaijah Derbigny 06            4) Sofia Briceno 06              
 18 16-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      5:53.26   1
     1) Hathor York-Westbrook 07        2) Isabella Puperi 07            
     3) Kenniyah Guischard-Yearwood 07  4) Mya Pernetter 07              
 19 08-North Omaha Bengals Track C  'A'                 5:58.86   3
     1) DeKarii Menyweather 06          2) Savannah Brown-Harris 07      
     3) Tareona Cooper 06               4) Saniyah Rumley 06             
 20 15-Millennium Express Track Cl  'A'                 6:01.40   2
     1) Amirah Shaheed 06               2) Shaye Toney 07                
     3) Katerina Boostani 07            4) Nina Buenaventura 07          
 21 03-Track Express Track Club  'A'                    6:02.65   3
     1) Chayce Bryson 06                2) Maleah Griffin 07             
     3) Sydney Monroe 06                4) Tiffany Oliver 06             
 22 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                  6:26.60   3
     1) Daniella Teague 06              2) Gracie Quintero 07            
     3) Jaydah Jackson 07               4) Natalia Valdez 06             
 -- 12-Top Speed Track Club  'A'                             DQ   2  ran inside curb
     1) Chloe Mann 06                   2) Tori Echols 06                
     3) Lunden Russell 06               4) Reaghan Banks 07              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel     
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young             
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel     
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young             
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             4:49.48 
     1) Alora Halley 06                 2) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06         
     3) Morgan Maddox 06                4) Tori Carter 06                
  2 10-Az Titans, Llc  'A'                              4:58.85 
     1) Isys Brown 06                   2) Taliyah Henderson 06          
     3) Trinnity Yarbrough 06           4) Xiyah Yarbrough 07            
  3 15-Los Angeles Jet  'B'                             5:06.75 
     1) Anise Becker 06                 2) Chloe Hayden 06               
     3) Eva Walker 06                   4) Ryan Prioleau 06              
  4 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                 5:14.26 
     1) Inez McRae 06                   2) Jenniya Lane 06               
     3) Kennedi Turner 06               4) Moriah Bell 06                
  5 13-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 5:16.82 
     1) D'Yanni Manago 07               2) India Andrews 06              
     3) Jordyn Brathwaite 06            4) MiKah Brooks 06               
  6 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         5:18.47 
     1) Deja' Ferrell 06                2) Jade Walton 06                
     3) Jordyn Talley 07                4) Nia Trammel 06                
  7 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                       5:20.64 
     1) Jada Edwards 07                 2) Taja Bennett 06               
     3) Keniyah Rivers 06               4) Joy-Lece Bateman 06           
  8 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           5:24.50 
     1) Amber Johnson 06                2) Ciara Douglas 06              
     3) Janiya Mallet 06                4) Tatianna Batiste 06           
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Kori Martin               06 Altadena, CA             3.99mN  0.3  13-01.25
     3.92m(-0.1) 3.99m(0.3) 3.77m(-0.7) 3.96m(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) 3.93m(0.9)
  2 Kori Randle               06 Raleigh, NC              3.89mN  0.7  12-09.25
     3.47m(-0.4) 3.40m(1.0) 3.70m(0.4) 3.89m(0.7) 3.73m(0.5) 3.63m(1.2)
  3 Kashya Hawkins            06 Mastic Beach, NY         3.67m   0.2  12-00.50
     3.32m(0.6) 3.15m(-0.8) 3.54m(-0.5) 3.48m(0.2) 3.48m(+0.0) 3.67m(0.2)
  4 Danielle Dunning          06 Hixson, TN               3.65m   0.6  11-11.75
     3.11m(-0.1) 3.12m(-0.9) 3.53m(+0.0) 3.43m(+0.0) 3.65m(0.6) 3.53m(0.9)
  5 Grace Smith               06 Smyrna, GA              J3.65m   0.2  11-11.75
     3.44m(0.2) 3.06m(0.6) FOUL(1.6) 3.65m(0.2) 3.46m(-1.0) FOUL(1.9)
  6 Sydney Lipkin             06 Ridgewood, NJ            3.56m   0.5  11-08.25
     3.56m(0.5) 3.50m(1.9) 3.40m(1.5) FOUL(0.1) 3.17m(1.1) 3.39m(0.8)
  7 Lindsey Balsley           06 San Diego, CA            3.46m   0.1  11-04.25
     3.46m(0.1) 3.04m(1.4) 3.23m(0.7) 3.19m(-0.5) 3.04m(-0.7) 3.11m(0.7)
  8 Timia Cea                 06 Palmdale, CA             3.38m  -0.6  11-01.25
     3.00m(0.2) 3.27m(0.1) 3.38m(-0.6) 3.14m(0.9) 3.00m(-1.2) 3.09m(1.2)
  9 Taliyah Henderson         06 Tucson, AZ               3.36m   0.6  11-00.25
     FOUL      3.36m(0.6) FOUL                
 10 Nyree Andrews             06 Chandler, AZ             3.27m   0.9  10-08.75
     3.27m(0.9) 3.15m(0.7) 3.12m(0.4)          
 11 Aditi Sagi                06 Fremont, CA              3.26m   0.5  10-08.50
     3.26m(0.5) 3.22m(1.7) 3.16m(+0.0)          
 12 Zaria Gool                06 Charlotte, NC            3.24m  -0.4  10-07.75
     3.19m(1.5) 3.04m(-0.8) 3.24m(-0.4)          
 13 Jade Walton               06 Fort Worth, TX           3.23m   0.4  10-07.25
     3.23m(0.4) 2.90m(+0.0) 3.00m(1.5)          
 14 Galia Salazar             06 Chula Vista, CA          3.21m   1.0  10-06.50
     3.21m(1.0) 2.87m(0.1) 2.92m(0.5)        
 15 Jade Williams             06 Huffman, TX              3.19m   0.5  10-05.75
     3.19m(0.5) 2.94m(0.2) 2.83m(-0.6)          
 16 Toby Bernadt              06 Lincoln, NE              3.13m   1.5  10-03.25
     2.90m(0.8) 2.52m(1.5) 3.13m(1.5)        
 17 Morgan Gillespie          06 Park Forest, IL          3.11m   0.2  10-02.50
     FOUL(0.8) 3.11m(0.2) FOUL(0.7)        
 18 Sadae Sneed               06 Spring, TX               3.10m   2.0  10-02.00
     2.74m(0.9) 2.95m(-1.0) 3.10m(2.0)        
 19 Angelina Kitchens         06 Lake Charles, LA         3.09m   1.6  10-01.75
     FOUL      2.82m(1.3) 3.09m(1.6)          
 20 Amaya Passarella          06 Mesa, AZ                 3.06m  -0.2  10-00.50
     FOUL      3.06m(-0.2) 2.75m(-0.5)          
 21 Nadiya Shelby             07 Friendswood, TX          3.04m   0.1   9-11.75
     2.89m(0.8) 3.04m(0.1) 2.87m(0.7)        
 22 Anaia Carney              06 Columbus, GA             2.95m  -0.3   9-08.25
     FOUL      FOUL      2.95m(-0.3)          
 23 Ryan McFadden             06 Conyers, GA              2.91m   0.4   9-06.75
     2.91m(0.4) FOUL      2.90m(0.5)          
 24 Whitney Robinson          06 Desoto, TX               2.88m  -1.2   9-05.50
     2.88m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0) 2.82m(-0.9)          
 25 Yeni Denloye              06 Northridge, CA           2.86m   0.9   9-04.75
     2.86m(0.9) 2.74m(1.2) 2.82m(1.0)        
 26 Taelar Felton             06 Clinton, MS              2.85m  -1.6   9-04.25
     2.70m(-0.2) 2.85m(-1.6) 2.82m(-0.3)          
 27 Emani Bean                06 Humble, TX               2.71m   1.4   8-10.75
     2.71m(1.4) 2.30m(-0.4) 2.53m(1.9)          
 28 Nadia Ray                 06 Renton, WA               2.70m   0.3   8-10.25
     2.70m(0.3) 1.77m(1.1) FOUL(0.2)        
 29 Stella-Grace Tamayo       06 Lincoln, CA              2.68m   0.7   8-09.50
     2.68m(0.7) 2.55m(1.4) 2.61m(0.7)        
 30 Lauren Klem               06 Franklin, IN             2.66m   1.2   8-08.75
     2.66m(1.2) 2.61m(0.9) 2.66m(-0.8)          
 31 Jordan Lee                06 Stockton, CA             2.62m   1.4   8-07.25
     2.51m(1.0) 2.45m(-0.7) 2.62m(1.4)        
 31 Brianna Boutte            07 Jeanerette, LA           2.62m   0.6   8-07.25
     FOUL      FOUL      2.62m(0.6)          
 33 Trinity Gray              06 Owasso, OK               2.52m  -0.1   8-03.25
     2.52m(-0.1) 2.46m(0.4) FOUL(-0.8)          
 34 Aurelie Sulter            06 Austin, TX               2.50m   0.4   8-02.50
     FOUL      FOUL      2.50m(0.4)          
 34 Sierra Newell             06 Columbus, IN             2.50m   2.5   8-02.50
     2.50m(2.5) 2.42m(0.8) 2.50m(-0.6)          
 36 Sydney Tokofsky           06 Harriman, NY             2.41m   0.6   7-11.00
     2.40m(2.2) 2.34m(+0.0) 2.41m(0.6)        
 37 Hadassah Davies           06 Omaha, NE                2.24m  -0.6   7-04.25
     FOUL      FOUL      2.24m(-0.6)          
 -- Tamia Darden              06 Apex, NC                  FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Zoe Hudson                06 02-New Jerse              FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Serenity Baker            06 Desoto, TX                FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Lauryn Wright             06 Pearland, TX              FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Sky Thompson              06 Aurora, CO                FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Octavia Gee               06 Sugar Land, TX           8.11mN  26-07.25
      7.59m  7.56m  7.58m  7.90m  8.11m  FOUL
  2 Deja Brooks               06 Greensboro, NC           6.19m   20-03.75
      5.91m  6.19m  5.93m  6.12m  FOUL  5.75m
  3 Tashya Johnson            07 Columbus, GA             5.94m   19-06.00
      4.61m  FOUL  5.94m  FOUL  FOUL  5.71m
  4 Madison Morgan            06 Houston, TX              5.53m   18-01.75
      4.97m  5.53m  5.33m  5.29m  5.18m  5.01m
  5 Tatiana Nwosu             07 Houston, TX              5.33m   17-06.00
      4.91m  5.33m  5.13m  4.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Morgan Hilliard           06 Carson, CA               5.32m   17-05.50
      4.75m  5.23m  5.32m  4.74m  4.93m  4.74m
  7 Mai Ricks                 06 Long Beach, CA           5.29m   17-04.25
      5.29m  5.02m  5.05m  4.51m  5.16m  4.49m
  8 Carleesia Mathis          06 Mansfield, TX            5.28m   17-04.00
      4.61m  4.45m  5.28m  3.87m  4.39m  4.05m
  9 Reagan Gilbert            07 Delmont, PA              5.26m   17-03.25
      5.26m  FOUL  5.24m           
 10 Mourgan Hurst             06 Gardena, CA              5.17m   16-11.50
      FOUL  5.17m  FOUL           
 11 Coco Velasquez            07 Mesa, AZ                 4.97m   16-03.75
      4.61m  4.23m  4.97m           
 12 Journee Johnson           06 Fort Worth, TX           4.94m   16-02.50
      4.94m  4.60m  4.52m           
 13 Jordyn Johnson            06 Phoenix, AZ              4.92m   16-01.75
      4.06m  4.92m  4.88m           
 14 Madison Barrett           06 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.85m   15-11.00
      4.53m  4.82m  4.85m           
 15 Chloe' Vasquez            07 New Orleans, LA          4.80m   15-09.00
      4.80m  4.21m  4.13m           
 16 Malia West                06 Harvest, AL              4.72m   15-06.00
      4.72m  FOUL  4.17m           
 17 Iyanna Pugh               06 Altadena, CA             4.71m   15-05.50
      4.71m  4.53m  4.60m           
 18 Daysia Wilson             06 Waldorf, MD              4.63m   15-02.25
      4.49m  4.51m  4.63m           
 19 Kiyah Rawls               07 Tomball, TX              4.57m   15-00.00
      3.69m  4.57m  4.24m           
 20 Mikayla Popejoy           06 west Sacramento, CA      4.55m   14-11.25
      3.24m  4.43m  4.55m           
 21 Mercedes Mace             07 Bellevue, NE             4.47m   14-08.00
      4.36m  4.41m  4.47m           
 22 Neriah Braziel            06 Fort Worth, TX           4.39m   14-05.00
      4.15m  4.20m  4.39m           
 23 Tamerra Martinez          06 Elk Grove, CA            4.31m   14-01.75
      4.15m  4.31m  FOUL           
 24 Paloma Cobbs              06 Sacramento, CA           4.16m   13-07.75
      3.98m  4.14m  4.16m           
 25 Zieanya Batiste           06 Abbeville, LA            4.13m   13-06.75
      3.84m  3.45m  4.13m           
 26 Alison Kirsling           06 Mt. Pleasant, SC         4.12m   13-06.25
      3.89m  4.12m  3.85m           
 27 Haley Broussard           06 Fresno, TX               4.02m   13-02.25
      4.02m  3.97m  3.88m           
 28 Milan Walker              06 Pasadena, CA             3.99m   13-01.25
      3.99m  3.95m  3.47m           
 29 Amaris Love               07 Fort Worth, TX           3.58m   11-09.00
      3.30m  3.58m  3.07m           
 30 Katerina Cardenas         06 Saint Stephens, WY      J3.58m   11-09.00
      FOUL  3.58m  3.25m           
 31 Sydney Tokofsky           06 Harriman, NY             3.18m   10-05.25
      3.18m  3.06m  2.87m           
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel              
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Octavia Gee               06 Sugar Land, TX          18.29m      60-00
      15.00m  16.36m  18.29m  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Madison Morgan            06 Houston, TX             17.63m      57-10
      13.64m  15.00m  16.69m  17.63m  10.08m  13.88m
  3 Clara Mackison            06 Olympia, WA             16.50m      54-02
      14.19m  14.91m  12.39m  12.94m  16.50m  12.10m
  4 Neriah Braziel            06 Fort Worth, TX          16.01m      52-06
      12.52m  12.85m  11.86m  16.01m  11.16m  14.59m
  5 Paloma Cobbs              06 Sacramento, CA          15.29m      50-02
      12.67m  15.29m  11.17m  13.45m  9.54m  8.74m
  6 Sol Lee                   06 Pasadena, CA            15.25m      50-00
      FOUL  13.84m  15.25m  13.92m  13.49m  14.57m
  7 Elizabeth Boamah          06 15-Millenniu            14.69m      48-02
      11.69m  9.51m  14.69m  12.68m  11.25m  13.35m
  8 Cameron Chapman           07 Atlanta, GA             13.49m      44-03
      13.49m  11.38m  9.96m  9.94m  11.32m  11.87m
  9 Khaya Hunt                07 Anderson, SC            12.70m      41-08
      FOUL  12.70m  FOUL          
 10 Mercedes Mace             07 Bellevue, NE            12.66m      41-06
      11.31m  12.66m  8.59m        
 11 Reagan Gilbert            07 Delmont, PA             12.65m      41-06
      12.37m  12.65m  11.20m        
 12 Haley Broussard           06 Fresno, TX              12.61m      41-04
      11.73m  12.39m  12.61m        
 13 Coco Velasquez            07 Mesa, AZ                12.45m      40-10
      9.78m  10.92m  12.45m          
 14 Malia West                06 Harvest, AL             11.37m      37-04
      11.37m  9.86m  10.46m        
 15 Daysia Wilson             06 Waldorf, MD             11.25m      36-11
      9.93m  11.25m  10.66m        
 16 Anaia Carney              06 Columbus, GA            10.48m      34-04
      9.10m  10.48m  9.90m        
 17 Journee Johnson           06 Fort Worth, TX          10.00m      32-10
      6.12m  9.36m  10.00m        
 18 Tamerra Martinez          06 Elk Grove, CA            9.82m      32-03
      FOUL  9.82m  8.44m        
 19 Kelsey Kwong              06 Tualatin, OR             9.47m      31-01
      8.49m  9.47m  7.95m        
 20 Mikayla Popejoy           06 west Sacramento, CA      9.30m      30-06
      8.02m  9.30m  8.10m        
 21 Dawn Armstrong            07 Aurora, CO               9.12m      29-11
      9.12m  8.25m  8.01m        
 22 Shaunise Tuua             07 San Jose, CA             8.96m      29-05
      7.93m  6.68m  8.96m        
 23 Taylor Rodriguez          06 Pearland, TX             8.87m      29-01
      8.87m  7.48m  8.48m        
 24 Rachana Hari              06 Katy, TX                 8.26m      27-01
      5.70m  6.39m  8.26m        
 25 Jahni McAlister           07 Compton, CA              7.77m      25-06
      5.56m  FOUL  7.77m        
 26 Hannah Rupert             06 Olathe, KS               7.71m      25-03
      7.71m  7.45m  7.40m        
 27 Alicia Newell             06 Bolling Afb, DC          7.58m      24-10
      FOUL  7.58m  7.30m        
 27 Kahmia King-Coe           06 Des Moines, WA           7.58m      24-10
      6.43m  7.58m  6.41m        
 29 Zieanya Batiste           06 Abbeville, LA            7.03m      23-01
      6.66m  6.67m  7.03m        
 30 Nina Buenaventura         07 San Diego, CA            6.95m      22-10
      6.95m  5.00m  4.91m        
 31 Keiasha Henderson         07 Monroe, LA               6.88m      22-07
      6.56m  5.16m  6.88m        
 32 Kamille Ford              06 Nrhills, TX              6.82m      22-04
      5.44m  5.98m  6.82m        
 33 Keely Lueckeman           06 Colorado Springs, C      6.46m      21-02
      FOUL  5.50m  6.46m        
 34 Amaris Love               07 Fort Worth, TX           6.20m      20-04
      4.41m  5.66m  6.20m        
 35 B'Asia Williams           06 Tulsa, OK                4.61m      15-01
      FOUL  4.18m  4.61m        
 36 Katerina Cardenas         06 Saint Stephens, WY       3.96m      13-00
      3.96m  3.40m  3.06m          
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             13.52Q  1.6  6
  2 Anaya Andrews             05 Chandler, AZ             13.68Q  0.9  3
  3 Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC              13.80Q  2.1  1
  4 Cidney Fort               04 Raleigh, NC              13.81Q  1.5  5
  5 Camryn Dickson            04 Houston, TX              13.81Q  1.8  2
  6 Paris Auzenne             04 Baton Rouge, LA          14.05Q  2.1  4
  7 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN         13.64q  1.6  6
  8 Niakoe Burks              04 LaGrange, GA             13.69q  0.9  3
  9 Aliyah Wheat              04 National City, CA        13.71   0.9  3
 10 Nia Sentmore              04 Gretna, LA               13.86   2.1  1
 11 Kassidy Jones             04 Willow Spring, NC        13.90   1.8  2
 12 Ja Liyah Patterson        04 Fort Hood, TX            13.90   2.1  1
 13 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              13.93   1.5  5
 14 M'Kaia Trent              04 New Albany, OH           13.97   1.5  5
 15 Amaya Dawson              04 Camarillo, CA            14.03   1.5  5
 16 Ella Brown                04 Waxahachie, TX           14.07   1.8  2
 17 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX          14.12   1.6  6
 18 Aliyah Smith              04 Dallas, TX               14.12   1.6  6
 19 Zanae Woods               04 Los Angeles, CA          14.17   2.1  4
 20 Khaiya Johnson            04 District Heights, M      14.17   0.9  3
 21 Trinity Brown             04 Dallas, TX               14.18   2.1  1
 22 Kelsey Schauble           04 Stevenson Ranch, CA      14.20   1.8  2
 23 Anaya Johnson             05 Pine Bluff, AR           14.24   1.8  2
 24 Kordni Smith              04 Cedar Hill, TX           14.28   1.8  2
 25 Ashley Nicoletti          04 Bethel, CT               14.30   0.9  3
 26 Trinity Henderson         04 Phoenix, AZ              14.33   2.1  4
 27 Sanae Gates               04 Kent, WA                 14.34   2.1  1
 28 Jade Ofotan               05 Glenn Dale, MD           14.35   1.5  5
 29 Eliyah Williams           04 New Orleans, LA          14.36   1.6  6
 30 Angel Haynes              05 Humble, TX               14.37   1.6  6
 31 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE                14.38   2.1  1
 32 Azjah Reeves              04 Oklahoma City, OK        14.45   1.5  5
 33 M'Kya Trent               04 New Albany, OH           14.54   2.1  4
 34 Tyanza White-Hall         04 New York, NY             14.60   1.8  2
 34 Dani Prunzik              05 Pittsburgh, PA           14.60   0.9  3
 36 Elizabeth Blackwell       04 Pittsburgh, PA           14.60   1.6  6
 37 Arieahna Arradondo        04 Oklahoma City, OK        14.66   1.5  5
 38 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA             14.69   1.5  5
 39 Jahmilia Dennis           04 Uniondale, NY            14.70   1.6  6
 40 Parys Ware                04 Sacramento, CA           14.75   2.1  1
 41 Leilani Sanchez           04 Albuquerque, NM          14.81   2.1  1
 42 Madison Martin            04 Sugar Land, TX           14.85   2.1  4
 43 Johnna Lucas              04 Tomball, TX              14.85   0.9  3
 44 Jordyn Brewer             05 Omaha, NE                14.90   0.9  3
 45 Kayeonna Jackson          05 Tulsa, OK                15.13   2.1  4
 46 Brooke Huth               04 Pueblo, CO               15.16   2.1  4
 47 Alexandria Edison         04 Olympia Fields, IL       16.92   2.1  4
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC              13.99  -3.7
  2 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN         14.08  -3.7
  3 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             14.11  -3.7
  4 Anaya Andrews             05 Chandler, AZ             14.26  -3.7
  5 Cidney Fort               04 Raleigh, NC              14.54  -3.7
  6 Niakoe Burks              04 LaGrange, GA             14.56  -3.7
  7 Paris Auzenne             04 Baton Rouge, LA          14.61  -3.7
  8 Camryn Dickson            04 Houston, TX              14.61  -3.7
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN         27.56Q  3.7  6
  2 Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC              27.98Q  2.1  1
  3 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA          28.31Q  2.1  3
  4 Cidney Fort               04 Raleigh, NC              28.36Q +0.0  4
  5 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                28.38Q  0.5  7
  6 Aliyah Wheat              04 National City, CA        28.44Q  2.0  5
  7 Kassidy Jones             04 Willow Spring, NC        28.45Q  1.3  2
  8 Trinity Henderson         04 Phoenix, AZ              28.05Q  3.7  6
  9 Charisma Collins          04 Northridge, CA           28.42Q  2.1  1
 10 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA               28.63Q +0.0  4
 11 Camryn Dickson            04 Houston, TX              28.72Q  2.1  3
 12 Anaya Andrews             05 Chandler, AZ             28.76Q  2.0  5
 13 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX          28.78Q  0.5  7
 14 Juliana Leith             04 Washington, DC           28.93Q  1.3  2
 15 Brianna Hinds             04 San Antonio, TX          28.73Q +0.0  4
 16 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            28.78Q  2.1  1
 17 Nia Sentmore              04 Gretna, LA               28.80Q  0.5  7
 18 Anaya Johnson             05 Pine Bluff, AR           29.00Q  2.1  3
 19 Aliyah Smith              04 Dallas, TX               29.13Q  1.3  2
 20 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              29.15Q  2.0  5
 21 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA             29.17Q  3.7  6
 22 T'Oni Birden              04 Conyers, GA              28.76q +0.0  4
 23 Alexandria Edison         04 Olympia Fields, IL       28.99q  0.5  7
 24 Aujane Luckey             05 Los Angeles, CA          29.04q  2.1  3
 25 Kordni Smith              04 Cedar Hill, TX           29.05   2.1  3
 26 M'Kaia Trent              04 New Albany, OH           29.23   1.3  2
 27 Azjah Reeves              04 Oklahoma City, OK        29.31   1.3  2
 28 Faith Holyfield           04 Pittsburgh, PA           29.47   3.7  6
 29 Kenadi Austin             04 San Antonio, TX          29.52   2.1  1
 30 Jordyn Marshall           04 Missouri City, TX        29.52   2.1  1
 31 Brooke Huth               04 Pueblo, CO               29.59  +0.0  4
 32 Ashley Nicoletti          04 Bethel, CT               29.60   0.5  7
 33 Indiah Fields             04 Surprise, AZ             29.63   1.3  2
 34 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA             29.64   0.5  7
 35 Bianca Parker             04 El Paso, TX              29.73   3.7  6
 36 Kaylen Fletcher           04 Canoga Park, CA          29.75   2.1  3
 37 Madison Martin            04 Sugar Land, TX           29.93   2.0  5
 38 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Point, WI        29.96   2.1  1
 39 Grace Howard              04 McDonald, PA             30.01   2.1  1
 40 Kirsten Bell              04 Dickinson, TX            30.02  +0.0  4
 41 Parys Ware                04 Sacramento, CA           30.15   3.7  6
 42 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             30.19   1.3  2
 43 Syrea Parker              04 Omaha, NE                30.38   3.7  6
 44 Reagan Crawford           04 Denton, TX               30.39   2.0  5
 45 Jahmilia Dennis           04 Uniondale, NY            30.44   0.5  7
 46 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             30.47   0.5  7
 47 M'Kya Trent               04 New Albany, OH           30.81  +0.0  4
 48 Jordyn Brewer             05 Omaha, NE                31.00   2.0  5
 49 Francesca Hahn            04 Sacramento, CA           31.34   2.0  5
 50 Markia Green              04 Chattanooga, TN          31.57   2.1  3
 51 Raegan Crisp              04 Oklahoma City, OK        31.62   3.7  6
 52 Macey Moore               05 Kankakee, IL             32.17   2.0  5
 53 Kayeonna Jackson          05 Tulsa, OK                33.86  +0.0  4
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN         28.09Q -0.4  1
  2 Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC              28.26Q -0.1  2
  3 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA          28.34Q -0.9  3
  4 Aliyah Wheat              04 National City, CA        28.42Q -0.4  1
  5 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                28.46Q -0.1  2
  6 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA               28.55Q -0.9  3
  7 Kassidy Jones             04 Willow Spring, NC        28.51q -0.4  1
  8 Trinity Henderson         04 Phoenix, AZ              28.65q -0.1  2
  9 Anaya Andrews             05 Chandler, AZ             28.74  -0.4  1
 10 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX          28.76  -0.4  1
 11 Cidney Fort               04 Raleigh, NC              28.86  -0.9  3
 12 T'Oni Birden              04 Conyers, GA              28.95  -0.9  3
 13 Aujane Luckey             05 Los Angeles, CA          29.01  -0.4  1
 14 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            29.20  -0.9  3
 15 Nia Sentmore              04 Gretna, LA               29.23  -0.1  2
 16 Juliana Leith             04 Washington, DC           29.29  -0.1  2
 17 Anaya Johnson             05 Pine Bluff, AR           29.35  -0.4  1
 18 Aliyah Smith              04 Dallas, TX               29.36  -0.4  1
 19 Brianna Hinds             04 San Antonio, TX          29.42  -0.9  3
 20 Charisma Collins          04 Northridge, CA           29.43  -0.9  3
 21 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              29.50  -0.1  2
 22 Alexandria Edison         04 Olympia Fields, IL       29.52  -0.1  2
 23 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA             30.32  -0.9  3
 24 Camryn Dickson            04 Houston, TX              30.42  -0.1  2
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN         27.65  -1.6
  2 Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC              27.91  -1.6
  3 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA          28.31  -1.6
  4 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                28.33  -1.6
  5 Trinity Henderson         04 Phoenix, AZ              28.42  -1.6
  6 Aliyah Wheat              04 National City, CA        28.66  -1.6
  7 Kassidy Jones             04 Willow Spring, NC        29.01  -1.6
  8 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA               29.24  -1.6
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucea Wright              04 Los Angeles, CA        1:03.09Q  1
  2 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA        1:03.26Q  2
  3 Sydney Holden             04 Los Angeles, CA        1:03.41Q  3
  4 Ramiah Elliott            04 Indianapolis, IN       1:04.14Q  7
  5 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL              1:04.77Q  5
  6 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            1:04.78Q  6
  7 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Point, WI      1:05.17Q  4
  8 Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY           1:04.86Q  2
  9 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX        1:05.25Q  3
 10 Mallory Hodge             04 Covington, GA          1:05.25Q  6
 11 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE              1:05.99Q  5
 12 Indiah Fields             04 Surprise, AZ           1:06.39Q  4
 13 T'Oni Birden              04 Conyers, GA            1:06.44Q  7
 14 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA           1:06.90Q  1
 15 Kennedi Poullard          04 Rosenberg, TX          1:05.62Q  2
 16 Jhaidah Johnson           04 Phoenix, AZ            1:06.30Q  5
 17 Abrianna George           04 Fort Worth, TX         1:06.45Q  7
 18 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA             1:06.47Q  6
 19 Desirae Roberts           04 Alvin, TX              1:07.16Q  4
 20 DeShanae Norman           04 Gladstone, OR          1:07.20Q  1
 21 Mya Womack                04 Lancaster, TX          1:07.88Q  3
 22 Jada Irwin                04 Columbus, OH           1:07.66q  2
 23 Nia Godfrey               05 Los Angeles, CA        1:08.00q  6
 24 Alexandria Edison         04 Olympia Fields, IL     1:08.13q  2
 25 Elizabeth Blackwell       04 Pittsburgh, PA         1:08.37   3
 26 Brianna Hinds             04 San Antonio, TX        1:08.40   3
 27 Kianna Jones              04 Gilbert, AZ            1:08.50   2
 28 M'Kaia Trent              04 New Albany, OH         1:08.57   7
 29 Chase Sullivan            04 Pasadena, CA           1:08.64   5
 30 Mary Wilson               04 Glenn Dale, MD         1:08.73   5
 31 Nylah Raspberry           04 Houston, TX            1:08.83   1
 32 Jahmilia Dennis           04 Uniondale, NY          1:08.94   2
 33 Daria Bush                04 Houston, TX            1:08.98   4
 34 Kilah Freelon             04 Denver, CO             1:09.49   7
 35 Leilani Sanchez           04 Albuquerque, NM        1:09.63   1
 36 Faith Holyfield           04 Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.82   6
 37 Aliya Cooper              04 Chattanooga, TN        1:10.14   3
 38 Francesca Hahn            04 Sacramento, CA         1:10.20   4
 39 Charis Toney              04 Santa Clara, CA        1:10.42   1
 40 Breanna Smith             04 Fort Worth, TX         1:11.29   4
 41 Krista Kitt               04 Sacramento, CA         1:11.57   3
 42 Michiah Keyton            04 Ridgeland, MS          1:11.65   5
 43 Racheal Bell              04 Mobile, AL             1:12.29   6
 44 Trinity Bumbry            04 Bowie, MD              1:12.92   7
 45 Isabella Dreiling         04 Eugene, OR             1:13.27   1
 46 Jordyn Miller             04 Mundelein, IL          1:13.79   5
 47 Morgan Rodgers            04 07-Gg Track Mons       1:14.22   7
 48 Dominique Matthews        04 Yukon, OK              1:16.82   4
 49 Cheyenne Williams         04 St. Louis, MO          1:18.79   6
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL              1:01.86Q  2
  2 Sydney Holden             04 Los Angeles, CA        1:02.54Q  3
  3 Lucea Wright              04 Los Angeles, CA        1:02.95Q  1
  4 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA        1:02.66Q  2
  5 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Point, WI      1:03.10Q  1
  6 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX        1:04.30Q  3
  7 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            1:03.26q  1
  8 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA             1:03.86q  1
  9 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE              1:04.14   2
 10 Kennedi Poullard          04 Rosenberg, TX          1:04.31   3
 11 T'Oni Birden              04 Conyers, GA            1:04.35   1
 12 Indiah Fields             04 Surprise, AZ           1:04.78   1
 13 Mallory Hodge             04 Covington, GA          1:05.20   3
 14 Abrianna George           04 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.22   2
 15 Nia Godfrey               05 Los Angeles, CA        1:06.32   2
 16 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA           1:06.37   2
 17 Desirae Roberts           04 Alvin, TX              1:06.46   1
 18 Jhaidah Johnson           04 Phoenix, AZ            1:06.97   3
 19 Jada Irwin                04 Columbus, OH           1:07.12   3
 20 Mya Womack                04 Lancaster, TX          1:08.32   3
 21 DeShanae Norman           04 Gladstone, OR          1:10.20   2
 22 Alexandria Edison         04 Olympia Fields, IL     1:12.59   1
 -- Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY               DNF   2
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucea Wright              04 Los Angeles, CA        1:01.68 
  2 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL              1:02.25 
  3 Sydney Holden             04 Los Angeles, CA        1:02.42 
  4 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Point, WI      1:03.03 
  5 Raquel Grier              04 johns Creek, GA        1:03.70 
  6 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX        1:05.30 
  7 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA             1:05.31 
  8 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            1:05.43 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac              
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucea Wright              04 Los Angeles, CA        2:26.51q  4
  2 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            2:29.80q  3
  3 Carmel Fitzgibbon         04 Weston, MA             2:31.99q  2
  4 Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY           2:32.17q  1
  5 Mackenzie Browne          05 Moreno Valley, CA      2:33.96q  1
  6 Arbriel Scott             05 Orlando, FL            2:36.95q  3
  7 Miniya Pinnix             04 Pittsburgh, PA         2:37.86q  4
  8 Spencer Young             05 Los Angeles, CA        2:37.89q  4
  9 DeShanae Norman           04 Gladstone, OR          2:41.26   3
 10 Charis Toney              04 Santa Clara, CA        2:41.30   1
 11 Mia Jamerson              05 Gardena, CA            2:42.09   2
 12 Abrianna George           04 Fort Worth, TX         2:42.77   1
 13 Amilliana Simmons         04 Hardwick, GA           2:43.13   1
 14 Tatiana Cornejo           04 Elk Grove, CA          2:43.30   3
 15 Jayden Garza              04 Rosenberg, TX          2:43.41   1
 16 Sophia Gallo              04 Atherton, CA           2:43.49   3
 17 Sanai Williams            04 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:45.04   2
 18 Katie Willoughby          04 Peoria, AZ             2:45.80   4
 19 Lauren Walls-Portillo     04 El Paso, TX            2:46.63   3
 20 Macey Moore               05 Kankakee, IL           2:46.88   1
 21 Mallory Hodge             04 Covington, GA          2:46.99   2
 22 Kamryn Williams           04 Richmond, TX           2:47.53   3
 23 Sarah Bell                04 Helotes, TX            2:47.55   1
 24 Desirae Roberts           04 Alvin, TX              2:47.99   2
 25 Carrington Mathis         05 Cheverly, MD           2:48.01   2
 26 Jordyn Miller             04 Mundelein, IL          2:49.06   4
 27 Genelle Stephens          04 Ft Washington, MD      2:49.19   4
 28 Isabella Dreiling         04 Eugene, OR             2:49.90   2
 29 Siena Muccini             04 Dix Hills, NY          2:50.73   2
 30 Dominique Matthews        04 Yukon, OK              2:51.46   1
 31 Danica Wrobel             05 Philo, IL              2:51.80   2
 32 Melina Gonzalez           05 Mc Farland, CA         2:52.41   4
 33 De'Ahjianea Stevenson     04 Phoenix, AZ            2:53.54   3
 34 Mackenzie Taplin          04 Cedar Hill, TX         2:53.69   2
 35 Asydiah Pray-Brown        04 Dunwoody, GA           2:55.11   4
 36 Zion Levy                 05 Gurnee, IL             2:55.26   1
 37 Gabrielle Williams        05 New Kensington, PA     2:55.34   3
 38 Kayla-Jadyn Cleveland     04 Green Cove Springs,    2:58.24   4
 39 Alexandra Bryan           04 Burke, VA              2:59.61   3
 40 Delaney McKay             04 Blacklick, OH          3:01.36   4
 41 Desirae Bratcher          05 Memphis, TN            3:06.65   4
 42 Aaniyah Hardwell          04 Natchitoches, LA       3:21.48   3
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac              
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            2:23.08J
  2 Carmel Fitzgibbon         04 Weston, MA             2:24.91 
  3 Lucea Wright              04 Los Angeles, CA        2:25.72 
  4 Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY           2:27.77 
  5 Arbriel Scott             05 Orlando, FL            2:35.21 
  6 Mackenzie Browne          05 Moreno Valley, CA      2:35.79 
  7 Miniya Pinnix             04 Pittsburgh, PA         2:37.58 
  8 Spencer Young             05 Los Angeles, CA        2:46.17 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carmel Fitzgibbon         04 Weston, MA             4:56.37 
  2 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            4:59.21 
  3 Isis Orellana-Diaz        04 North Hills, CA        5:15.18 
  4 Mackenzie Browne          05 Moreno Valley, CA      5:17.83 
  5 Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY           5:20.92 
  6 Faith Martinez            04 Maple Valley, WA       5:23.60 
  7 Leonela Lizarraga         04 Chandler, AZ           5:24.77 
  8 Sanai Williams            04 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:28.33 
  9 Lauren Walls-Portillo     04 El Paso, TX            5:32.08 
 10 Sophia Gallo              04 Atherton, CA           5:32.96 
 11 Asydiah Pray-Brown        04 Dunwoody, GA           5:33.90 
 12 Zion Levy                 05 Gurnee, IL             5:34.28 
 13 Siena Muccini             04 Dix Hills, NY          5:34.35 
 14 Jordyn Miller             04 Mundelein, IL          5:36.16 
 15 Taitum Schaap             04 Salem, OR              5:36.62 
 16 Danica Wrobel             05 Philo, IL              5:37.21 
 17 Tatiana Cornejo           04 Elk Grove, CA          5:37.28 
 18 Melina Gonzalez           05 Mc Farland, CA         5:39.64 
 19 Corinn Brewer             04 Belle Vernon, PA       5:40.77 
 20 Charis Toney              04 Santa Clara, CA        5:41.84 
 21 Bryanna Hoffman           04 Aurora, CO             5:42.77 
 22 Miniya Pinnix             04 Pittsburgh, PA         5:45.09 
 23 Kamryn Williams           04 Richmond, TX           5:45.43 
 24 Katherine Strong          04 Mclean, VA             5:45.83 
 25 Carrington Mathis         05 Cheverly, MD           5:45.93 
 26 Emma Hoang                05 Flower Mound, TX       5:46.92 
 27 Joslyn Brown              04 Fort Worth, TX         5:47.60 
 28 Clara Heppner             04 Atlanta, GA            5:47.89 
 29 Sarah Bell                04 Helotes, TX            5:54.98 
 30 McCarly Holloman          04 Odessa, TX             6:01.97 
 31 Maya Cantine              04 Sammamish, WA          6:02.00 
 32 Alexandra Bryan           04 Burke, VA              6:04.68 
 33 Makayla McDonald          04 Durham, NC             6:06.06 
 34 Mia Chandler              05 Houston, TX            6:19.53 
 35 Sophia Munoz              04 Austin, TX             6:26.29 
 36 Emma Petry                04 Lafayette, LA          6:30.61 
 37 Selest Scott              05 League City, TX        6:42.41 
 38 Delaney McKay             04 Blacklick, OH          6:43.62 
 39 Gabrielle Caraway         05 Jennings, LA           7:07.25 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O       
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams           
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O       
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                                54.95Q  3
     1) Cidney Fort 04                  2) Tia Outlaw 04                 
     3) Jahzara Hart 04                 4) Kassidy Jones 04              
  2 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          55.93Q  4
     1) Jade Ofotan 05                  2) Khaiya Johnson 04             
     3) Kayla Collins 04                4) Kalia Alexander 05            
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      55.96Q  2
     1) Alyssa Thompson 04              2) Amaya Dawson 04               
     3) Charisma Collins 04             4) Kelsey Schauble 04            
  4 04-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                   56.03Q  5
     1) Delicia Lawrence 04             2) Arbriel Scott 05              
     3) Kiyla Richmond 04               4) Omaria Gordon 05              
  5 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                          56.29Q  1
     1) Kordni Smith 04                 2) Mya Womack 04                 
     3) Nijiah Flowers 04               4) Trinity Brown 04              
  6 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                               56.70q  2
     1) Zaria Burton 04                 2) Devyn Thomas 04               
     3) Nia Godfrey 05                  4) Reign Redmond 05              
  7 04-Epitome  'A'                                       56.75q  3
     1) Faith Sampson 04                2) Janell Johnson 04             
     3) Kayla-Jadyn Cleveland 04        4) Terren Peterson 04            
  8 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                             56.90q  4
     1) Hillary Griffin 04              2) Jayden Garza 04               
     3) Jordyn Marshall 04              4) Kennedi Poullard 04           
  9 04-Department of Speed Track C  'A'                   57.17   2
     1) Raquel Grier 04                 2) Scout Chambers 04             
     3) Skye Chambers 04                4) Trinity Marshall 04           
 10 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  57.18   4
     1) Arielle Trahan Castillo 04      2) Dreanna Jackson 05            
     3) Sanae Gates 04                  4) Talia Wright-Reed 04          
 11 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                      57.31   1
     1) Jordan Washington 05            2) Kennadi Reed 05               
     3) Mia Jamerson 05                 4) Milan Ford 04                 
 12 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                          57.77   1
     1) Genelle Stephens 04             2) Josselyn Lee 04               
     3) Sanaa Perry 04                  4) Trinity Bumbry 04             
 13 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                          57.84   5
     1) Ella Brown 04                   2) Keniya Simpson 05             
     3) Leah Anderson 04                4) Mallory Wallace 04            
 14 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        57.90   3
     1) Elizabeth Blackwell 04          2) Faith Holyfield 04            
     3) Makalah Smalls McCray 05        4) NyAsia Benton 04              
 15 15-Cal Rising Stars  'A'                              58.02   3
     1) Caelyn Harris 04                2) Kamryn Hughes 04              
     3) Malia Christensen 05            4) Simone Smith 05               
 16 16-Texas Hurriccanes  'A'                             58.12   5
     1) Amaya Land 04                   2) Nya Threatt 04                
     3) Makaila Williams 04             4) Myrakel Birdow 04             
 17 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                   58.44   1
     1) Kierra Merchant 05              2) Tara Bon 04                   
     3) India Alix 05                   4) Juliana Dwamena 04            
 18 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                          58.45   2
     1) Claire Schroeder 05             2) Destiny Jones 05              
     3) Kayla Johnson 04                4) Kori Ballard 04               
 19 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                   58.72   1
     1) Alexandria Overton 05           2) Brianna Baines 04             
     3) Skylar Dennis 05                4) Christian Scott 05            
 20 12-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                          58.85   4
     1) Ayanna Johnson 04               2) Camaria Epperson 05           
     3) Mackenzie McCray 05             4) Sai Brookins-Fleming 04       
 21 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    58.95   4
     1) Angela Brown 04                 2) D'Asia Thomas 04              
     3) Makayla Davis 04                4) Makeshria Brown 04            
 22 16-H-Town Track Club  'B'                             59.09   5
     1) Aija McGuire 05                 2) Danaya Deroune 05             
     3) Lauren Johnson 04               4) Theresa Green-White 04        
 23 16-Track Houston  'A'                                 59.69   3
     1) Brooke Coleman 05               2) Kameron Butler 05             
     3) Lauren Moore 04                 4) Nia Reed 05                   
 24 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                   59.79   3
     1) Aliya Cooper 04                 2) Angeleene Simmons 05          
     3) Markia Green 04                 4) Princess Simmons 04           
 25 03-Glenarden Track Club  'C'                        1:00.13   2
     1) Trinity Franklin 04             2) Demya Smith-dance 05          
     3) Ryan Bigelow 05                 4) Taylor Bagley 04              
 26 14-Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                 1:00.36   1
     1) Ella Colombini 04               2) Leila Champion 04             
     3) Mia Colombini 04                4) Sadie Parker 05               
 27 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 1:00.61   5
     1) Allana Harvey 04                2) Caseyona Hight 04             
     3) Morgan Brown 05                 4) Nia Simon 05                  
 28 08-Apollo Track Club  'A'                           1:01.24   2
     1) Jasmine Bogard 05               2) Jessica Wynne 04              
     3) Jordyn Brewer 05                4) Syrea Parker 04               
 29 06-Feliciana Heat track club,  'A'                  1:01.92   3
     1) Arianna Banks 04                2) Janecia Stampley 05           
     3) Madyson Kent 05                 4) TyAunna Dempsey 04            
 30 13-High Voltage  'B'                                1:04.61   1
     1) Aliyah Lipsky 04                2) Ka'Ella Green 04              
     3) Kayanna Jackson 05              4) Sophronia Kirk-Woodbury 05    
 31 07-Gg Track Monsters  'A'                           1:05.90   4
     1) Morgan Rodgers 04               2) Lonyea Farrell 05             
     3) Tyrha Lowery 05                 4) Kaliyah Porter 05             
 32 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                        1:06.02   4
     1) Nilah Sibley 04                 2) Jillian Fontenot 04           
     3) Kendal Touchet 04               4) Kinzie Touchet 04             
 33 09-3d Elite Student Athletes  'A'                   1:06.86   1
     1) Kayeonna Jackson 05             2) Maya Woods 04                 
     3) Mia Woods 04                    4) Rory Hansen 05                
 -- 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                         DQ   4  zone 3 violation
     1) Jasmin Dudley 04                2) Karrina Mackey 04             
     3) Kaylen Fletcher 04              4) Kendall Schauble 04           
 -- 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                                    DQ   2  zone 3 violation
     1) Kierra Gabriel 04               2) Madison Avery 05              
     3) Myasia Holloway 05              4) Zia Hankins 05                
 -- 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                     DQ   5  zone 3 violation
     1) Kamille Shelton 04              2) Lillianna Senaphanh 04        
     3) Nayeli Williams 04              4) Zoe Herndon 05                
 -- 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                      DQ   5  zone 1 violation
     1) Taniah Kennedy 04               2) De'Ahjianea Stevenson 04      
     3) Jhaidah Johnson 04              4) Trinity Henderson 04          
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O       
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams           
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O       
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams           
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                                54.60 
     1) Cidney Fort 04                  2) Tia Outlaw 04                 
     3) Jahzara Hart 04                 4) Kassidy Jones 04              
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      55.23 
     1) Alyssa Thompson 04              2) Amaya Dawson 04               
     3) Charisma Collins 04             4) Kelsey Schauble 04            
  3 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                          55.56 
     1) Kordni Smith 04                 2) Mya Womack 04                 
     3) Nijiah Flowers 04               4) Trinity Brown 04              
  4 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                             57.24 
     1) Hillary Griffin 04              2) Jayden Garza 04               
     3) Jordyn Marshall 04              4) Kennedi Poullard 04           
  5 04-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                   57.35 
     1) Delicia Lawrence 04             2) Arbriel Scott 05              
     3) Kiyla Richmond 04               4) Omaria Gordon 05              
  6 04-Epitome  'A'                                       57.46 
     1) Faith Sampson 04                2) Janell Johnson 04             
     3) Kayla-Jadyn Cleveland 04        4) Terren Peterson 04            
  7 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                               58.27 
     1) Zaria Burton 04                 2) Devyn Thomas 04               
     3) Nia Godfrey 05                  4) Reign Redmond 05              
 -- 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             DQ   zone 1 violation
     1) Jade Ofotan 05                  2) Khaiya Johnson 04             
     3) Kayla Collins 04                4) Kalia Alexander 05            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou  
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon       
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou  
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon       
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             4:25.56Q  1
     1) Aujane Luckey 05                2) Lucea Wright 04               
     3) Sydney Holden 04                4) Spencer Young 05              
  2 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           4:36.78Q  4
     1) Hillary Griffin 04              2) Jayden Garza 04               
     3) Jordyn Marshall 04              4) Kennedi Poullard 04           
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:39.61Q  3
     1) Alyssa Thompson 04              2) Charisma Collins 04           
     3) Isis Orellana-Diaz 04           4) Karrina Mackey 04             
  4 04-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                 4:40.03Q  2
     1) Arbriel Scott 05                2) Delicia Lawrence 04           
     3) Omaria Gordon 05                4) Kiyla Richmond 04             
  5 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:35.65q  1
     1) Genelle Stephens 04             2) Kayla Collins 04              
     3) Sanaa Perry 04                  4) Mikaela Lyons 04              
  6 10-El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    4:43.57q  4
     1) Alisa Sierra 04                 2) Bianca Parker 04              
     3) Dominique Vasquez 04            4) Lauren Walls-Portillo 04      
  7 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        4:43.95q  4
     1) Leah Anderson 04                2) Mya Womack 04                 
     3) Nijiah Flowers 04               4) Trinity Brown 04              
  8 16-Track Houston  'A'                               4:46.70q  2
     1) Danielle Johnson 05             2) Daria Bush 04                 
     3) Khrisalyn Kegler 04             4) Nyla Dennis 05                
  9 12-Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                  4:50.65   2
     1) Abrianna George 04              2) Aryah Norwood 04              
     3) Breanna Smith 04                4) Destiny Green 04              
 10 16-Texas Hurriccanes  'A'                           4:52.96   2
     1) Nya Threatt 04                  2) Kamryn Williams 04            
     3) Makaila Williams 04             4) Myrakel Birdow 04             
 11 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        4:53.13   3
     1) Trinity Bumbry 04               2) Juliana Leith 04              
     3) Madisyn Nicholas 04             4) Taylor Bagley 04              
 12 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                 4:56.15   1
     1) Ajoni Emeya 05                  2) Aliyah Smith 04               
     3) Charidee Morgan 05              4) Trelondra Strong 04           
 13 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    4:56.52   3
     1) Jordan Washington 05            2) Kennadi Reed 05               
     3) Mia Jamerson 05                 4) Milan Ford 04                 
 14 12-A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                       5:00.57   1
     1) Aja Hurst 04                    2) Alaisha Rusk 04               
     3) Bralei Criss 05                 4) Laci Campbell 04              
 15 16-Track Houston  'B'                               5:01.89   1
     1) Arianna Sealy 05                2) Kameron Butler 05             
     3) Lauren Moore 04                 4) Tyeler Moore 05               
 16 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         5:02.56   2
     1) Dawn Smith 05                   2) Hannah Allen 04               
     3) Jayla Ford 05                   4) Reginique Jackson 04          
 17 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 5:02.57   3
     1) Allana Harvey 04                2) Caseyona Hight 04             
     3) Morgan Brown 05                 4) Rasunek Tyler-Thompson 04     
 18 03-Track Express Track Club  'A'                    5:04.84   4
     1) Amaya Lucas 04                  2) Carrington Mathis 05          
     3) Layla Husbands 05               4) Mary Wilson 04                
 19 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                 5:06.52   4
     1) Alexandria Overton 05           2) Brianna Baines 04             
     3) Skylar Dennis 05                4) Christian Scott 05            
 20 15-Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                  5:07.07   3
     1) Amari Hunt 04                   2) Camille Brown 04              
     3) Dolores Bodden 04               4) Ma'Niaya Childs 04            
 21 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                    5:08.33   2
     1) Chiara Neirick 04               2) Gisele Thompson 05            
     3) Kendall Schauble 04             4) Maya Bowens 04                
 22 13-Salem Track Club  'A'                            5:11.52   4
     1) Alexis East 04                  2) Caidence Urquhart 04          
     3) Emma Gates 04                   4) Taitum Schaap 04              
 23 14-Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                 5:18.64   2
     1) Ella Colombini 04               2) Leila Champion 04             
     3) Mia Colombini 04                4) Sadie Parker 05               
 24 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                  5:19.40   1
     1) Alyssa Laspada 05               2) Cailee Phillips 04            
     3) Nevaeh Green 04                 4) Sidney Hall 05                
 25 02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  'A'                 5:25.12   3
     1) Gabrielle Williams 05           2) Kendall Williams 05           
     3) Larrissa Shelby 04              4) Naomi Shaviss 04              
 26 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             5:28.84   1
     1) Faith Martinez 04               2) Jana Willems 05               
     3) Maya Cantine 04                 4) Olivia Vidal 04               
 27 07-Gg Track Monsters  'A'                           5:30.54   4
     1) Brooklyn Clayton 05             2) Lonyea Farrell 05             
     3) Kaliyah Porter 05               4) Morgan Rodgers 04             
 28 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                5:33.36   4
     1) Kamille Shelton 04              2) Lillianna Senaphanh 04        
     3) Nayeli Williams 04              4) Zoe Herndon 05                
 29 09-Eastside Steppers Track Clu  'A'                 5:34.74   2
     1) Arieahna Arradondo 04           2) Codi Sparks 05                
     3) Madison Major 05                4) Torie Petry 04                
 30 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                        5:36.55   3
     1) Jillian Fontenot 04             2) Kendal Touchet 04             
     3) Kinzie Touchet 04               4) Nilah Sibley 04               
 31 08-North Omaha Bengals Track C  'A'                 5:39.74   3
     1) Aiyani Miller 04                2) Andrea Baker 05               
     3) Ky'Asia Jack 04                 4) Shawnissa McGuire 04          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou  
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon       
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou  
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon       
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             4:19.75 
     1) Aujane Luckey 05                2) Lucea Wright 04               
     3) Sydney Holden 04                4) Nia Godfrey 05                
  2 16-H-Town Track Club  'A'                           4:33.71 
     1) Hillary Griffin 04              2) Jayden Garza 04               
     3) Jordyn Marshall 04              4) Kennedi Poullard 04           
  3 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:34.01 
     1) Genelle Stephens 04             2) Kayla Collins 04              
     3) Sanaa Perry 04                  4) Mikaela Lyons 04              
  4 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        4:35.93 
     1) Leah Anderson 04                2) Mya Womack 04                 
     3) Nijiah Flowers 04               4) Trinity Brown 04              
  5 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:38.80 
     1) Alyssa Thompson 04              2) Charisma Collins 04           
     3) Isis Orellana-Diaz 04           4) Karrina Mackey 04             
  6 10-El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    4:41.62 
     1) Alisa Sierra 04                 2) Bianca Parker 04              
     3) Dominique Vasquez 04            4) Lauren Walls-Portillo 04      
  7 16-Track Houston  'A'                               4:42.23 
     1) Danielle Johnson 05             2) Daria Bush 04                 
     3) Khrisalyn Kegler 04             4) Nyla Dennis 05                
  8 04-Florida Elite Track Club/Ma  'A'                 4:47.19 
     1) Arbriel Scott 05                2) Delicia Lawrence 04           
     3) Omaria Gordon 05                4) Kiyla Richmond 04             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached               
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Collins             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.41m    4-07.50
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX
  2 Grace Howard              04 McDonald, PA             1.30m    4-03.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  2 Kendall Schauble          04 Stevenson Ranch, CA      1.30m    4-03.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  4 Sanaa Perry               04 Bowie, MD               J1.30m    4-03.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  5 Deja Christina Fields     04 Woodland Hills, CA       1.25m    4-01.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXP  PPP
  6 Bianca Staples            04 Bronx, NY               J1.25m    4-01.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  7 Elise Dobson              04 Lincoln, NE             J1.25m    4-01.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX
  8 Caidence Urquhart         04 Aumsville, OR           J1.25m    4-01.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  9 Johniece Jones            04 Hartford, CT            J1.25m    4-01.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 10 Makayla Watson            04 Fort Worth, TX           1.20m    3-11.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX
 10 Tylee Jo Bevel            04 Stamford, TX             1.20m    3-11.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX
 12 Milan Ford                04 Compton, CA             J1.20m    3-11.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX
 13 Namratha Kasalanati       04 Lafayette, CA           J1.20m    3-11.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 13 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC           J1.20m    3-11.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 15 Olivia Muse               04 Vestal, NY               1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 15 Emma Gates                04 Turner, OR               1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX
 15 Soraya Patterson          04 Houston, TX              1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 15 Alisa Sierra              04 El Paso, TX              1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        P    O    O    O    O  XPP  PPP  XXX
 19 Gabrielle Hargrave        04 Durham, NC              J1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX
 20 Esther Lewis              05 Raleigh, NC             J1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 20 Kailah McKenzie           05 Moreno Valley, CA       J1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX
 20 Sarah Allison             04 Pearland, TX            J1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 20 Serena Lee                04 Memphis, TN             J1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 24 Natasha Beitz             04 Napa, CA                J1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 24 Amadi Weser               04 Pasadena, CA            J1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 26 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN            J1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
 27 Emma Loschen              05 Carrollton, TX           1.10m    3-07.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 27 Paris Auzenne             04 Baton Rouge, LA          1.10m    3-07.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        P    O    O    O  XXX
 27 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           1.10m    3-07.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 27 Ambria Langley            04 Zachary, LA              1.10m    3-07.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 31 Cailyn Riley              05 Texas City, TX           1.05m    3-05.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        O    O   XO  XXX
 31 Audrey Murrin             05 Hollis, NH               1.05m    3-05.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        O    O   XO  XXX
 33 Corinn Brewer             04 Belle Vernon, PA        J1.05m    3-05.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        P  XXO   XO  XXX
 34 Aaliyah Miller            04 Memphis, TN             J1.05m    3-05.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        O    O  XXO  XXX
 35 Cassandra Hitch           05 Florence, SC             1.00m    3-03.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05
      XXO  XXO  XXX
 -- Gillian Chanat            04 Monroe, NY                  NH           
     0.95
      XXX
 -- Caroline Allen            04 Austin, TX                  NH           
     0.95 1.00
        P  XXX
 -- Brianna Watson            05 Fort Worth, TX              NH           
     0.95
      XXX
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50
     4.20m(1.3) 4.26m(0.5) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.26m(2.9) FOUL(1.8) 4.17m(1.1)
  2 Keyara Johnson            04 Phoenix, AZ              4.40m   0.2  14-05.25
     4.29m(0.5) 4.40m(0.2) 4.38m(1.0) 4.15m(0.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.3)
  3 Sydney Harris             05 Dacula, GA               4.31m   2.2  14-01.75
     4.31m(2.2) 4.23m(0.3) 4.24m(0.6) 3.95m(1.1) 4.27m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Anaya Johnson             05 Pine Bluff, AR           4.15m   0.6  13-07.50
     3.79m(1.9) 3.63m(2.4) 4.15m(0.6) 4.13m(1.2) 3.96m(3.0) 3.62m(0.8)
  5 Niakoe Burks              04 LaGrange, GA             4.13m   0.5  13-06.75
     4.13m(0.5) 3.42m(2.9) 4.10m(0.6) 3.04m(2.3) 3.60m(1.3) FOUL(1.9)
  6 Trinity Marshall          04 Alpharetta, GA           4.10m   1.1  13-05.50
     3.67m(3.4) 3.81m(0.7) 4.10m(1.1) 3.73m(1.8) 3.96m(2.7) 3.96m(0.7)
  7 Caelyn Harris             04 Mira Loma, CA            4.06m   1.4  13-04.00
     4.06m(1.4) 2.23m(0.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.6) 3.38m(0.6) 3.43m(2.3)
  8 Indiah Fields             04 Surprise, AZ             4.03m   0.3  13-02.75
     FOUL      3.92m(2.3) 4.02m(1.8) 3.95m(1.3) 3.81m(2.3) 4.03m(0.3)
  9 Nya Threatt               04 Missouri City, TX        4.00m   0.9  13-01.50
     3.71m(0.4) 3.87m(0.6) 4.00m(0.9)           
  9 Kendall Omlin             04 Spokane, WA              4.00m   2.2  13-01.50
     4.00m(2.2) 3.70m(0.3) 3.80m(-0.4)           
 11 Kiana Siefert             04 Noblesville, IN          3.99m   0.9  13-01.25
     3.92m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) 3.99m(0.9)           
 12 Brooke Huth               04 Pueblo, CO               3.98m   0.3  13-00.75
     3.73m(-0.4) 3.34m(0.6) 3.98m(0.3)           
 13 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA             3.97m   2.3  13-00.25
     3.97m(2.3) 3.72m(2.9) 3.82m(-0.5)           
 13 Maya Loudd                04 Portland, OR             3.97m   1.0  13-00.25
     3.62m(-0.1) 3.97m(1.0) 3.73m(0.6)           
 15 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            3.93m   1.3  12-10.75
     3.66m(1.9) 3.93m(1.3) 3.85m(1.8)           
 16 Kaylen Fletcher           04 Canoga Park, CA          3.92m   0.1  12-10.50
     3.86m(0.9) 3.92m(0.1) 3.82m(0.8)           
 17 DeShanae Norman           04 Gladstone, OR            3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00
     3.40m(1.6) 3.91m(+0.0) 3.68m(2.2)           
 18 Johnna Lucas              04 Tomball, TX              3.86m   0.9  12-08.00
     3.70m(2.1) 3.55m(0.2) 3.86m(0.9)           
 19 Sanae Gates               04 Kent, WA                 3.85m  -0.3  12-07.75
     3.85m(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) 3.83m(0.8)           
 20 Grace Howard              04 McDonald, PA             3.82m   1.2  12-06.50
     3.56m(1.3) 3.81m(1.3) 3.82m(1.2)           
 21 Hannah Turpin             05 Colorado Springs, C      3.81m   1.3  12-06.00
     FOUL      FOUL      3.81m(1.3)           
 22 Elise Dobson              04 Lincoln, NE              3.80m   0.5  12-05.75
     3.59m(0.9) 3.74m(1.0) 3.80m(0.5)           
 22 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             3.80m   0.4  12-05.75
     FOUL      3.74m(1.8) 3.80m(0.4)           
 24 Macey Moore               05 Kankakee, IL             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
     3.75m(-0.0) 3.51m(-0.0) 3.53m(-0.0)           
 25 Sa'Nyia Persley           04 Lancaster, TX            3.71m   1.6  12-02.25
     3.52m(1.0) 3.31m(0.3) 3.71m(1.6)           
 25 Rosie Bultman             04 Berkeley, CA             3.71m   0.2  12-02.25
     3.71m(0.2) FOUL(1.5) 3.67m(1.2)           
 27 Corinn Brewer             04 Belle Vernon, PA         3.68m   0.7  12-01.00
     3.54m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 3.68m(0.7)           
 28 Kilah Freelon             04 Denver, CO               3.67m   0.9  12-00.50
     FOUL(1.1) 3.67m(0.9) 3.63m(2.6)         
 29 Ania Albrecht             04 Ridgeland, MS            3.62m   1.1  11-10.50
     FOUL      3.62m(1.1) 3.29m(1.2)           
 30 Asha Smith                05 Bowie, MD                3.60m   1.3  11-09.75
     3.60m(1.3) 3.45m(0.2) 3.51m(1.2)           
 31 Francesca Hahn            04 Sacramento, CA           3.59m   1.3  11-09.50
     3.59m(1.3) 3.23m(0.4) 3.15m(1.6)           
 32 Nayeli Williams           04 Minneapolis, MN          3.58m   1.2  11-09.00
     3.40m(0.7) 3.58m(1.2) 3.41m(1.3)           
 32 Nyla Cherry               04 Randallstown, MD         3.58m   0.9  11-09.00
     3.58m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.5)           
 34 Journee McDaniel          04 New Bern, NC             3.52m   0.7  11-06.75
     3.43m(-0.2) 3.52m(0.7) 3.49m(0.5)           
 34 Racheal Bell              04 Mobile, AL               3.52m   1.0  11-06.75
     FOUL      3.52m(1.0) FOUL(0.5)           
 36 Leah Anderson             04 Desoto, TX               3.51m   0.6  11-06.25
     2.85m(1.5) 3.51m(0.6) 3.20m(2.2)           
 37 Mya Davis                 04 Overland Park, KS        3.49m   2.1  11-05.50
     3.44m(2.2) 3.49m(2.1) FOUL(1.0)           
 38 Starr Duckworth           04 Springfield, MA          3.47m   1.5  11-04.75
     FOUL      FOUL      3.47m(1.5)           
 38 Ella Brown                04 Waxahachie, TX           3.47m   1.8  11-04.75
     3.39m(1.3) 3.29m(2.6) 3.47m(1.8)           
 40 Makaila Williams          04 Houston, TX              3.42m   0.3  11-02.75
     3.42m(0.3) 2.95m(0.7) 2.43m(-0.6)           
 41 Serena Lee                04 Memphis, TN              3.29m   0.2  10-09.50
     FOUL      3.29m(0.2) FOUL(1.6)           
 42 Lylla Kovacs              05 Harrison, OH             3.21m   0.9  10-06.50
     2.94m(2.3) 3.21m(0.9) 3.15m(1.4)           
 43 Codi Sparks               05 Oklahoma City, OK        3.16m   1.0  10-04.50
     3.16m(1.0) 2.89m(0.4) 2.84m(1.3)           
 44 Kennedy Pemberton         05 Highland Park, IL        3.12m   0.9  10-03.00
     3.12m(0.9) 2.85m(1.2) 3.01m(0.3)           
 45 Sincere Dodd              04 Las Vegas, NV            3.11m  -0.1  10-02.50
     FOUL      FOUL      3.11m(-0.1)           
 46 Brianna Newell            04 Columbus, IN             2.84m   0.9   9-04.00
     2.84m(0.9) 2.82m(0.2) FOUL(1.5)           
 -- Alexia Lewis              05 Port Arthur, TX           FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                  
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Kimora Daniel             04 Monroe, LA               9.76m   32-00.25
      8.98m  8.58m  9.51m  FOUL  9.76m  9.74m
  2 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD      8.43m   27-08.00
      8.03m  7.39m  8.16m  8.43m  7.50m  8.32m
  3 Alyssa Dismuke            04 Bastrop, LA              8.42m   27-07.50
      7.90m  8.12m  8.16m  8.42m  8.28m  8.07m
  4 Jala Auzenne              04 East Palo Alto, CA       8.39m   27-06.50
      7.28m  6.39m  8.25m  7.67m  7.56m  8.39m
  5 Raina Alverez             04 New Orleans, LA          8.32m   27-03.75
      8.32m  7.37m  8.20m  7.79m  8.29m  8.02m
  6 Kelsey Schauble           04 Stevenson Ranch, CA     J8.32m   27-03.75
      7.92m  8.32m  7.39m  7.65m  7.96m  8.07m
  7 Taylor Hill               04 Carson, CA               8.15m   26-09.00
      7.65m  6.69m  7.87m  7.92m  8.15m  8.10m
  8 Jewyl Newton              04 Portland, OR             7.99m   26-02.75
      7.47m  7.73m  7.99m  7.26m  7.83m  7.72m
  9 Sterling Glenn            04 Rio Rancho, NM           7.70m   25-03.25
      7.69m  7.50m  7.70m           
 10 Tyara Straka              04 Hoquiam, WA             J7.70m   25-03.25
      7.70m  7.35m  7.17m           
 11 Vanessa Taylor            04 Albany, GA               7.33m   24-00.75
      7.23m  6.88m  7.33m           
 12 Stephonie White           04 Los Angeles, CA          7.09m   23-03.25
      6.24m  6.39m  7.09m           
 13 Sofia Tinnon              04 Napa, CA                 7.08m   23-02.75
      7.07m  7.08m  6.66m           
 14 Erin Karaway              04 Saddle Brook, NJ         6.82m   22-04.50
      5.97m  6.82m  6.50m           
 15 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA             6.73m   22-01.00
      5.84m  6.73m  6.47m           
 16 Maliah' Sanders           05 Phoenix, AZ              6.60m   21-08.00
      6.35m  6.52m  6.60m           
 17 Rae Kimble                04 Austin, TX               6.57m   21-06.75
      6.57m  5.84m  5.69m           
 18 Jessica Manzueta          05 Yonkers, NY              6.52m   21-04.75
      6.52m  6.19m  6.05m           
 19 Destiny Faison            04 Smithfield, NC           6.48m   21-03.25
      5.85m  6.42m  6.48m           
 20 Treasure Brown            05 Los Angeles, CA          6.40m   21-00.00
      6.05m  6.40m  6.18m           
 21 Younger Burton            04 Covington, GA           J6.40m   21-00.00
      5.71m  4.85m  6.40m           
 22 Olivia Muse               04 Vestal, NY               6.34m   20-09.75
      6.08m  6.34m  5.98m           
 23 Raven Roberts             04 Avondale, AZ             6.24m   20-05.75
      5.64m  6.19m  6.24m           
 24 Madisyn Woodfork          04 Houston, TX              6.19m   20-03.75
      5.91m  6.19m  5.18m           
 25 Hailey Romero             04 Fair Lawn, NJ            6.18m   20-03.50
      6.15m  5.90m  6.18m           
 26 Hannah Blubaugh           04 Salem, OR                6.03m   19-09.50
      5.68m  5.52m  6.03m           
 27 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               5.97m   19-07.00
      4.99m  5.97m  5.94m           
 28 Isabella Popejoy          04 West Sacramento, CA     J5.97m   19-07.00
      5.97m  5.78m  4.68m           
 29 Jay'da Burnett            04 Fort Worth, TX           5.95m   19-06.25
      5.93m  5.71m  5.95m           
 30 Ally Dominiak             04 Mt Pleasant, SC          5.90m   19-04.25
      5.90m  5.67m  5.83m           
 31 Sanaa Perry               04 Humble, TX               5.89m   19-04.00
      5.88m  5.58m  5.89m           
 32 Jaydan Jackson            05 Zachary, LA              5.77m   18-11.25
      5.77m  5.49m  5.22m           
 33 Taylor Bernard            04 Austin, TX               5.73m   18-09.75
      5.49m  5.08m  5.73m          
 34 Prizila Negrete           05 Yonkers, NY              5.61m   18-05.00
      3.52m  4.84m  5.61m           
 35 Zaria Smith               04 Brooklyn Park, MN        4.97m   16-03.75
      4.97m  4.75m  4.69m           
 36 Devon Davis               04 Gastonia, NC             4.96m   16-03.25
      4.96m  4.72m  3.70m           
 37 Samantha Roberts          04 Springer, OK             4.87m   15-11.75
      4.78m  4.87m  4.64m           
 38 Rachel Riekens            04 Beavercreek, OH          3.97m   13-00.25
      3.97m  3.59m  3.54m           
 39 Codi Sparks               05 Oklahoma City, OK        3.89m   12-09.25
      3.59m  3.55m  3.89m           
 -- Kristina Carter           05 Westwood, NJ              FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi      
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Kimora Daniel             04 Monroe, LA              26.34m      86-05
      23.87m  26.11m  26.34m  25.65m  25.96m  23.84m
  2 Jasmine Hampton           05 Acworth, GA             25.41m      83-04
      19.68m  25.05m  25.41m  23.08m  FOUL  20.49m
  3 Riley Hamilton            04 Little Elm, TX          23.77m      78-00
      23.77m  21.16m  20.57m  18.21m  15.40m  20.77m
  4 Sterling Glenn            04 Rio Rancho, NM          23.41m      76-10
      22.70m  21.12m  22.66m  20.61m  21.17m  23.41m
  5 Treasure Brown            05 Los Angeles, CA         22.33m      73-03
      22.33m  22.06m  18.65m  17.93m  16.35m  15.79m
  6 Sarah Allison             04 Pearland, TX            21.64m      71-00
      19.30m  FOUL  21.64m  18.30m  20.92m  18.91m
  7 Sofia Tinnon              04 Napa, CA                21.33m      70-00
      21.17m  21.33m  21.23m  17.96m  20.12m  19.52m
  8 Jasmine Mancilla          04 El Paso, TX             21.15m      69-05
      FOUL  15.06m  21.15m  20.44m  18.92m  19.15m
  9 Khania McCall             04 Berkeley, CA            20.63m      67-08
      19.62m  20.55m  20.63m        
 10 Esther Lewis              05 Raleigh, NC             20.39m      66-11
      20.39m  16.80m  18.98m        
 11 Jewyl Newton              04 Portland, OR            20.32m      66-08
      20.04m  FOUL  20.32m        
 12 Raven Roberts             04 Avondale, AZ            19.70m      64-07
      19.70m  17.50m  19.64m        
 13 Alyssa Dismuke            04 Bastrop, LA             18.57m      60-11
      18.19m  18.57m  17.34m        
 14 Jessica Manzueta          05 Yonkers, NY             18.54m      60-10
      16.55m  18.26m  18.54m        
 15 Hannah Blubaugh           04 Salem, OR               18.45m      60-06
      16.82m  18.45m  16.57m        
 16 Melissa Viellette         04 Fair Lawn, NJ           18.39m      60-04
      18.39m  17.23m  15.69m        
 17 Shaylee Gonzalez          04 Beaverton, OR           18.21m      59-09
      18.21m  16.07m  16.97m        
 18 Cailyn Riley              05 Texas City, TX          18.15m      59-06
      18.15m  17.03m  16.62m          
 19 Kailah McKenzie           05 Moreno Valley, CA       17.47m      57-04
      15.32m  14.93m  17.47m        
 20 Jazmyne Lyde              04 Florence, SC            17.27m      56-08
      13.55m  17.27m  14.55m        
 21 Marissa Garcia            04 El Paso, TX             17.20m      56-05
      16.14m  17.20m  16.75m        
 22 Sara Rowbatham            04 San Francisco, CA       17.08m      56-00
      16.64m  17.08m  13.07m          
 23 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD     17.04m      55-11
      17.04m  14.22m  16.63m          
 24 Raina Alverez             04 New Orleans, LA         16.93m      55-06
      14.63m  16.93m  13.05m          
 25 Ginger Arnold             05 Mt Pleasant, SC         16.77m      55-00
      16.43m  16.77m  15.38m        
 26 Hailey Romero             04 Fair Lawn, NJ           16.75m      54-11
      16.75m  15.96m  13.57m        
 27 Taiylor Williams          05 Columbus, GA            16.67m      54-08
      15.15m  16.67m  FOUL          
 28 Isabella Popejoy          04 West Sacramento, CA     16.34m      53-07
      13.96m  16.11m  16.34m          
 29 Janecia Stampley          05 Clinton, LA             16.21m      53-02
      16.21m  12.26m  12.25m        
 30 Prizila Negrete           05 Yonkers, NY             15.85m      52-00
      15.85m  15.41m  15.46m          
 31 Anais Jackson             04 Matteson, IL            15.80m      51-10
      15.65m  15.80m  14.41m        
 32 Sariya Calhoun            05 Mesquite, TX            13.98m      45-10
      13.98m  FOUL  10.49m          
 33 Selest Scott              05 League City, TX         13.92m      45-08
      13.92m  11.01m  12.72m          
 34 Rachel Riekens            04 Beavercreek, OH         13.38m      43-11
      11.55m  13.38m  10.70m          
 35 Brylan Carter             04 Altadena, CA            13.15m      43-02
      13.15m  8.83m  8.33m          
 36 Soraya Patterson          04 Houston, TX             11.51m      37-09
      11.36m  10.62m  11.51m          
 37 Ta'Shayla Marrie          05 Copperas Cove, TX       10.67m      35-00
      FOUL  8.62m  10.67m          
 38 Deaunee Blevins           04 Dallas, TX               9.40m      30-10
      9.40m  6.32m  9.36m          
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            28.89  +0.0  2    562
  2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             29.07   0.3  3    549
  3 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              29.15   0.3  3    543
  4 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE                29.25  +0.0  2    536
  5 Caseyona Hight            04 Lithonia, GA             29.62   0.7  1    509
  6 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA             29.84   0.7  1    493
  7 Milan Ford                04 Compton, CA              29.85   0.3  3    493
  8 Kayla Collins             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.87   0.3  3    491
  9 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             30.33   0.7  1    459
 10 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             30.46  +0.0  2    450
 11 Alexis East               04 Salem, OR                30.59  +0.0  2    442
 12 Kiana Siefert             04 Noblesville, IN          31.07  +0.0  2    410
 13 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD      31.16   0.3  3    404
 14 Claire Schroeder          05 Corinth, TX              31.24   0.7  1    399
 15 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           31.31   0.7  1    394
 16 Alisa Sierra              04 El Paso, TX              31.47  +0.0  2    384
 17 Caidence Urquhart         04 Aumsville, OR            33.04   0.3  3    291
 18 Makayla Watson            04 Fort Worth, TX           33.07   0.3  3    289
 19 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA             33.14   0.3  3    285
 20 Johniece Jones            04 Hartford, CT             33.32  +0.0  2    276
 21 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA               33.46   0.7  1    268
 22 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               34.43  +0.0  2    218
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kayla Collins             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Caidence Urquhart         04 Aumsville, OR            1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  4 Makayla Watson            04 Fort Worth, TX           1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  4 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD      1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  4 Alisa Sierra              04 El Paso, TX              1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  4 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE                1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX
  4 Alexis East               04 Salem, OR                1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  9 Johniece Jones            04 Hartford, CT             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Milan Ford                04 Compton, CA              1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  9 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  9 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX
 13 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 13 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 13 Claire Schroeder          05 Corinth, TX              1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX
 13 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    P    P    O    O  XXX
 13 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        P   XO    O    O    O  XPX
 13 Kiana Siefert             04 Noblesville, IN          1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 19 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        P    P    O    O  XXX
 19 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA               1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 19 Caseyona Hight            04 Lithonia, GA             1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 19 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD      8.21m   26-11.25    413
      7.88m  6.96m  8.21m           
  2 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA              6.83m   22-05.00    324
      6.59m  6.16m  6.83m           
  3 Milan Ford                04 Compton, CA              6.47m   21-02.75    301
      6.22m  6.47m  6.25m           
  4 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA             6.43m   21-01.25    299
      6.34m  5.82m  6.43m           
  5 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA             6.40m   21-00.00    297
      5.68m  6.40m  FOUL           
  6 Kiana Siefert             04 Noblesville, IN          6.37m   20-10.75    295
      5.86m  6.37m  5.54m           
  7 Caidence Urquhart         04 Aumsville, OR            5.94m   19-06.00    267
      4.93m  5.94m  5.14m           
  7 Kayla Collins             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.94m   19-06.00    267
      5.11m  5.62m  5.94m           
  9 Makayla Watson            04 Fort Worth, TX           5.91m   19-04.75    266
      5.53m  5.56m  5.91m           
 10 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               5.85m   19-02.50    262
      5.10m  5.53m  5.85m           
 11 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC            5.73m   18-09.75    254
      FOUL  5.73m  FOUL           
 12 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             5.63m   18-05.75    248
      5.63m  4.26m  4.86m           
 13 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             5.26m   17-03.25    225
      5.13m  5.26m  4.62m           
 14 Alexis East               04 Salem, OR                5.13m   16-10.00    216
      5.08m  4.82m  5.13m           
 15 Caseyona Hight            04 Lithonia, GA             5.00m   16-05.00    208
      4.21m  5.00m  4.93m           
 16 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE                4.96m   16-03.25    206
      FOUL  4.96m  4.56m           
 17 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA             4.84m   15-10.50    198
      4.84m  4.43m  4.48m           
 18 Alisa Sierra              04 El Paso, TX              4.67m   15-04.00    188
      4.67m  4.36m  4.14m           
 19 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA               4.60m   15-01.25    183
      4.60m  FOUL  4.41m           
 20 Claire Schroeder          05 Corinth, TX              4.32m   14-02.25    166
      FOUL  4.32m  3.64m           
 21 Johniece Jones            04 Hartford, CT             4.29m   14-01.00    164
      3.33m  FOUL  4.29m           
 22 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           2.96m    9-08.50     83
      2.94m  2.96m  FOUL           
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ             
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 Lithonia, GA              1205 
  2 Kayla Collins             04 Upper Marlboro, MD        1167 
  3 Trinity Franklin          04 Capitol Heights, MD       1129 
  4 Maasai Thornton           04 Seattle, WA               1089 
  5 Milan Ford                04 Compton, CA               1060 
  6 Jessica Wynne             04 Omaha, NE                 1054 
  7 Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC             1038 
  8 Alexis East               04 Salem, OR                  970 
  9 Kiana Siefert             04 Noblesville, IN            927 
 10 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL               920 
 11 Caidence Urquhart         04 Aumsville, OR              917 
 12 Kamryn Hughes             04 Eastvale, CA               913 
 13 Caseyona Hight            04 Lithonia, GA               897 
 14 Alisa Sierra              04 El Paso, TX                884 
 15 Makayla Watson            04 Fort Worth, TX             867 
 16 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN               864 
 17 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA               850 
 18 Claire Schroeder          05 Corinth, TX                787 
 19 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ             743 
 20 Johniece Jones            04 Hartford, CT               706 
 21 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX                 660 
 22 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA                 631 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA            
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carolina Hernandez        04 Pharr, TX              9:11.01 
  2 Sanjana Perungulam        05 Katy, TX               9:28.66 
  3 Gillian Chanat            04 Monroe, NY             9:49.04 
  4 Celeste Sanchez           04 Pharr, TX             10:02.11 
  5 Mariah Mcgranahan         04 Keizer, OR            10:04.82 
  6 Kenya Antuna              04 Pharr, TX             10:19.15 
  7 Elizabeth Montoya         05 Houston, TX           10:21.81 
  8 Matilyn Miner             04 Loganville, GA        10:38.22 
  9 Layla Alexander           04 Houston, TX           11:06.88 
 10 Laila Turner-Jenkins      04 Altadena, CA          11:07.69 
 11 Autumn Hughes             05 Monroe, LA            11:23.77 
 12 Jasmine Michael           04 Charlotte, NC         11:35.43 
 13 Justice Dickerson         04 El Paso, TX           11:44.68 
 14 Celeste Ortega            04 San Diego, CA         12:08.79 
 15 Ken'Lysia Washington      05 Zachary, LA           12:53.24 
 16 Morgan Williams           04 Altadena, CA          13:04.42 
 17 Vanessa Taylor            04 Albany, GA            14:35.47 
 -- Skylar Saulter            05 Greenville, MS              DQ 
 -- Jasmine Lewis             04 Lake Charles, LA            DQ 
 -- Lana Bernardez            04 Fair Lawn, NJ               DQ 
 -- De'Onny Alexander         04 Fort Worth, TX              DQ 
 -- Campbell Biggerstaff      05 The Woodlands, TX           DQ 
 -- Breniyah Shelton          05 Baytown, TX                 DQ 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca               
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tionna Brown              02 Kokomo, IN               12.58Q  0.1  4
  2 Lashanti Williams         02 Carrollton, GA           12.63Q  0.5  6
  3 Kennedi Sanders           03 Madison, MS              12.74Q  0.9  5
  4 Lia Love                  02 Chapel Hill, NC          12.78Q  1.4  2
  5 Qwencee Stewart           02 Vallejo, CA              12.83Q  1.5  1
  6 Sydnee Stewart            02 Grand Prairie, TX        12.97Q -0.3  3
  7 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         12.81q  0.1  4
  8 Karrington Stewart        03 Shreveport, LA           12.88q  1.4  2
  9 Jolie Thymes              02 North Hills, CA          12.93   0.9  5
 10 Katelyn Gamble            02 Houston, TX              12.98   1.4  2
 11 Victoria Wright           02 Pearland, TX             12.99   0.9  5
 12 Taejha Badal              03 Tomball, TX              13.12  -0.3  3
 13 Jayde Charlton            02 Phoenix, AZ              13.14   1.5  1
 14 Zarie Dumas               02 Fountain Inn, SC         13.15   0.1  4
 15 Jadyn Mays                02 Glendale, AZ             13.24   0.1  4
 16 Tatumn LaChapelle         02 Sacramento, CA           13.24   1.5  1
 17 A'Niya Galloway           03 Houston, TX              13.24   1.4  2
 18 Diandrenique Gaines       02 Vicksburg, MS            13.27   0.5  6
 19 Zharia Dixon              02 Mountain House, CA       13.29  -0.3  3
 20 Maeghan Wallace           03 Graham, NC               13.29   0.9  5
 21 Danielle Pringle          03 Dallas, TX               13.30   1.5  1
 22 Riley Roberts             02 Avondale, AZ             13.31   0.5  6
 23 Aarionna Harkless         02 Dallas, TX               13.36  -0.3  3
 24 Aysha Shaheed             03 San Diego, CA            13.38   0.1  4
 25 Cassandra Lemus           03 Seattle, WA              13.41   1.4  2
 26 Akela White               02 Calumet City, IL         13.41   0.1  4
 27 Chrystal Aluya            02 Placentia, CA            13.44   0.5  6
 28 TaSondra Govan            02 Dallas, VT               13.45   0.9  5
 29 Tamiia Fuller             03 Omaha, NE                13.46   0.9  5
 30 Amaiya Barnes             02 Lynwood, IL              13.49   1.5  1
 31 Asia Murray               03 Houston, TX              13.51   1.5  1
 32 Kristan Ross              02 Buffalo, NY              13.58   1.4  2
 33 Hannah Dschaak            02 Bismarck, ND             13.67   0.1  4
 34 Rakiya Lawrence           03 Chicago, IL              13.68   0.5  6
 35 Zharia Cato               02 Sacramento, CA           13.77  -0.3  3
 36 Alexia Barnes             03 Marrero, LA              13.79  -0.3  3
 37 Zoe Floyd                 03 Tigard, OR               13.85   0.5  6
 38 Emily Simmons             02 King City, OR            13.90   0.9  5
 39 Shamari Christian         02 Omaha, NE                13.93   0.5  6
 40 Jordan Hawkins            03 Little Rock, AR          13.96  -0.3  3
 41 Morgan White              03 Pine Bluff, AR           14.04   1.5  1
 42 Zykiria Whitted           02 Dayton, OH               14.73   1.4  2
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca               
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tionna Brown              02 Kokomo, IN               12.52  -2.4
  2 Lashanti Williams         02 Carrollton, GA           12.67  -2.4
  3 Kennedi Sanders           03 Madison, MS              12.81  -2.4
  4 Lia Love                  02 Chapel Hill, NC          12.86  -2.4
  5 Qwencee Stewart           02 Vallejo, CA              12.91  -2.4
  6 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         13.06  -2.4
  7 Sydnee Stewart            02 Grand Prairie, TX        13.12  -2.4
  8 Karrington Stewart        03 Shreveport, LA           13.23  -2.4
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tionna Brown              02 Kokomo, IN               25.60Q  0.9  3
  2 Lashanti Williams         02 Carrollton, GA           25.64Q  2.1  7
  3 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         25.98Q  0.6  1
  4 Karrington Stewart        03 Shreveport, LA           26.11Q  1.9  2
  5 Kimberly Harris           02 Dacula, GA               26.24Q  2.4  6
  6 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC               26.53Q  1.4  5
  7 Tatumn LaChapelle         02 Sacramento, CA           26.90Q  0.9  4
  8 Lia Love                  02 Chapel Hill, NC          26.33Q  1.9  2
  9 Jayde Charlton            02 Phoenix, AZ              26.41Q  0.6  1
 10 Sydnee Stewart            02 Grand Prairie, TX        26.60Q  2.1  7
 11 Taejha Badal              03 Tomball, TX              26.80Q  2.4  6
 12 Kristan Ross              02 Buffalo, NY              26.81Q  0.9  3
 13 Victoria Wright           02 Pearland, TX             26.91Q  0.9  4
 14 Zarie Dumas               02 Fountain Inn, SC         27.04Q  1.4  5
 15 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX               26.37Q  1.9  2
 16 Brianna White             02 Brooklyn, NY             26.64Q  2.1  7
 17 Hailey Adams              02 Inglewood, CA            26.80Q  0.6  1
 18 Zharia Dixon              02 Mountain House, CA       26.82Q  0.9  3
 19 Jahnile Registre          02 Orlando, FL              26.84Q  2.4  6
 20 Jolie Thymes              02 North Hills, CA          27.01Q  0.9  4
 21 Autumn Boyd-Matthews      02 Phoenix, AZ              27.10Q  1.4  5
 22 Chrystal Aluya            02 Placentia, CA            26.87q  2.4  6
 23 Jaliyah Jackson           02 Los Angeles, CA          26.97q  1.9  2
 24 Danielle Pringle          03 Dallas, TX               26.97q  2.1  7
 25 Diandrenique Gaines       02 Vicksburg, MS            27.06   2.4  6
 26 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            27.17   0.6  1
 27 Nia Mosby                 02 Inglewood, CA            27.21   0.6  1
 28 Kaycee Brown              02 San Antonio, TX          27.27   1.9  2
 29 Riley Roberts             02 Avondale, AZ             27.28   0.6  1
 30 Akela White               02 Calumet City, IL         27.42   0.9  4
 31 Shamari Christian         02 Omaha, NE                27.50   0.9  3
 32 Kya Gardner               02 Helena, AL               27.52   0.9  4
 33 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        27.60   0.9  3
 34 Maeghan Wallace           03 Graham, NC               27.61   1.9  2
 35 Katelyn Gamble            02 Houston, TX              27.61   2.1  7
 36 Daja Maxey                03 Houston, TX              27.63   1.4  5
 37 Amaiya Barnes             02 Lynwood, IL              27.89   2.1  7
 38 Lauren Badinger           02 Tucson, AZ               27.99   1.4  5
 39 Cassandra Lemus           03 Seattle, WA              28.20   1.4  5
 40 Jordan Hawkins            03 Little Rock, AR          28.34   1.4  5
 41 Lakeycia Bables           02 Balch Springs, TX        28.34   0.9  4
 42 Anisha Greene             02 Federal Way, WA          28.40   2.1  7
 43 Alexia Barnes             03 Marrero, LA              28.44   2.4  6
 44 Zharia Cato               02 Sacramento, CA           28.64   0.9  3
 45 Nekiya Williams           02 White Hall, AR           28.89   1.9  2
 46 Naomi Chappell            02 Modesto, CA              29.14   2.4  6
 47 Rakiya Lawrence           03 Chicago, IL              29.19   0.9  3
 48 Tezaria Clark             02 Nashville, AR            29.81   0.6  1
 49 Emonie Miles              02 Fishers, IN              30.07   0.6  1
 50 Zykiria Whitted           02 Dayton, OH               30.46   1.9  2
 51 Ravyn Jackson             02 Stone Mountain, GA       31.13   0.9  4
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         26.04Q -0.8  1
  2 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC               26.08Q -1.2  3
  3 Kimberly Harris           02 Dacula, GA               26.18Q -0.6  2
  4 Tionna Brown              02 Kokomo, IN               26.14Q -1.2  3
  5 Lashanti Williams         02 Carrollton, GA           26.23Q -0.6  2
  6 Jayde Charlton            02 Phoenix, AZ              26.53Q -0.8  1
  7 Lia Love                  02 Chapel Hill, NC          26.38q -0.6  2
  8 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX               26.61q -0.8  1
  9 Taejha Badal              03 Tomball, TX              26.86  -0.6  2
 10 Sydnee Stewart            02 Grand Prairie, TX        26.91  -0.8  1
 11 Zharia Dixon              02 Mountain House, CA       27.02  -1.2  3
 12 Danielle Pringle          03 Dallas, TX               27.08  -1.2  3
 13 Jaliyah Jackson           02 Los Angeles, CA          27.23  -0.6  2
 14 Jolie Thymes              02 North Hills, CA          27.25  -0.6  2
 15 Zarie Dumas               02 Fountain Inn, SC         27.25  -0.6  2
 16 Karrington Stewart        03 Shreveport, LA           27.26  -0.8  1
 17 Brianna White             02 Brooklyn, NY             27.28  -0.8  1
 18 Victoria Wright           02 Pearland, TX             27.42  -1.2  3
 19 Hailey Adams              02 Inglewood, CA            27.47  -0.6  2
 20 Autumn Boyd-Matthews      02 Phoenix, AZ              27.51  -0.8  1
 21 Jahnile Registre          02 Orlando, FL              27.61  -1.2  3
 22 Tatumn LaChapelle         02 Sacramento, CA           27.71  -1.2  3
 23 Kristan Ross              02 Buffalo, NY              27.72  -1.2  3
 24 Chrystal Aluya            02 Placentia, CA            28.15  -0.8  1
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tionna Brown              02 Kokomo, IN               25.42  -1.4
  2 Lashanti Williams         02 Carrollton, GA           25.88  -1.4
  3 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC               26.32  -1.4
  4 Kimberly Harris           02 Dacula, GA               26.50  -1.4
  5 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX               26.58  -1.4
  6 Lia Love                  02 Chapel Hill, NC          26.68  -1.4
  7 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         26.76  -1.4
  8 Jayde Charlton            02 Phoenix, AZ              26.79  -1.4
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu     02 Austell, GA              59.02Q  7
  2 JaEra Griffin             02 Glenn Heights, TX        59.37Q  6
  3 Trinity Price             02 Dacula, GA               59.42Q  4
  4 Dania Guidry              02 Spring, TX               59.94Q  5
  5 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX             1:00.27Q  2
  6 Destini Jeter             02 Wylie, TX              1:00.42Q  3
  7 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA          1:01.67Q  1
  8 Alyssa Harris             02 Flowermound, TX        1:00.63Q  2
  9 Kiiyarah Latson           02 Moreno Valley, CA      1:00.78Q  6
 10 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC             1:01.25Q  5
 11 Oriana Gee                02 Cypress, TX            1:01.28Q  7
 12 Ryan Jackson              02 Milton, GA             1:01.39Q  3
 13 Shaniya Lindsey-White     03 Greensboro, NC         1:01.70Q  4
 14 Autumn Boyd-Matthews      02 Phoenix, AZ            1:02.70Q  1
 15 Jalen Elrod               03 Katy, TX               1:01.73Q  4
 16 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD      1:01.75Q  3
 17 Nicole Blue               02 Cerritos, CA           1:02.42Q  2
 18 Aysia Strong              02 Lancaster, TX          1:02.79Q  1
 19 Cierra Wash               02 Desoto, TX             1:02.98Q  7
 20 Kennedi Sanders           03 Madison, MS            1:03.07Q  6
 21 Brianna White             02 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.20Q  5
 22 Reyna Wilson              02 Vallejo, CA            1:03.65q  3
 23 Tatumn LaChapelle         02 Sacramento, CA         1:03.69q  2
 24 Niyah Brown               02 Las Vegas, NV          1:03.71q  5
 25 Lazia Burks               02 Peoria, AZ             1:04.00   7
 26 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH          1:04.10   5
 27 Imunique Archie           02 Charlotte, NC          1:04.18   3
 28 Kaelyn Monroe             03 Las Vegas, NV          1:04.28   6
 29 Laila Owens               02 Richmond, TX           1:04.61   6
 30 Cieanna Norman-Thomas     03 Highland, CA           1:04.81   7
 31 Adrianna Boyd             02 Indianapolis, IN       1:05.10   2
 32 Elisabeth Lemmons         02 Clovis, CA             1:05.30   4
 33 Carlie Turner             02 McDonough, GA          1:05.99   1
 34 Kylie Hebert              02 Lake Charles, LA       1:06.21   4
 35 Alayah Dozier             02 Chattanooga, TN        1:06.36   1
 36 Emonie Miles              02 Fishers, IN            1:06.66   3
 37 Elishabeth Cunningham     02 Indianapolis, IN       1:06.88   7
 38 Morgan White              03 Pine Bluff, AR         1:07.24   6
 39 Danielle Jaculewicz       02 Seattle, WA            1:07.36   2
 40 Makena Wick               03 Bellevue, WA           1:07.72   1
 41 Jordan Mathews            02 Crowley, LA            1:07.76   5
 42 Jaliaya Mollett           02 Indianapolis, IN       1:08.55   1
 43 Desyree' McGhee           02 Omaha, NE              1:09.03   7
 44 Daphne Matthews           03 Yukon, OK              1:09.11   1
 45 Ta'Viyana Austin          02 Omaha, NE              1:09.67   5
 46 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI      1:09.79   6
 47 Tezaria Clark             02 Nashville, AR          1:10.08   3
 48 I'Loni Wrenn              02 Oklahoma City, OK      1:10.13   2
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 JaEra Griffin             02 Glenn Heights, TX        57.31Q  2
  2 Dania Guidry              02 Spring, TX               58.47Q  1
  3 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu     02 Austell, GA              58.75Q  3
  4 Trinity Price             02 Dacula, GA               58.91Q  1
  5 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX               59.07Q  2
  6 Destini Jeter             02 Wylie, TX              1:00.23Q  3
  7 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC               59.79q  1
  8 Kiiyarah Latson           02 Moreno Valley, CA      1:00.19q  1
  9 Oriana Gee                02 Cypress, TX            1:00.36   2
 10 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD      1:00.64   1
 11 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA          1:00.80   3
 12 Tatumn LaChapelle         02 Sacramento, CA         1:01.15   2
 13 Aysia Strong              02 Lancaster, TX          1:01.19   3
 14 Cierra Wash               02 Desoto, TX             1:01.20   3
 15 Jalen Elrod               03 Katy, TX               1:01.23   1
 16 Alyssa Harris             02 Flowermound, TX        1:01.41   2
 17 Nicole Blue               02 Cerritos, CA           1:01.84   2
 18 Niyah Brown               02 Las Vegas, NV          1:02.55   3
 19 Shaniya Lindsey-White     03 Greensboro, NC         1:02.62   3
 20 Kennedi Sanders           03 Madison, MS            1:03.23   2
 21 Autumn Boyd-Matthews      02 Phoenix, AZ            1:03.31   2
 22 Brianna White             02 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.53   1
 23 Reyna Wilson              02 Vallejo, CA            1:03.71   1
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 JaEra Griffin             02 Glenn Heights, TX        57.16 
  2 Alysia Johnson            02 Durham, NC               58.62 
  3 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu     02 Austell, GA              58.90 
  4 Trinity Price             02 Dacula, GA               58.93 
  5 Dania Guidry              02 Spring, TX               59.53 
  6 Kiiyarah Latson           02 Moreno Valley, CA      1:00.41 
  7 Dynasty McClennon         03 Humble, TX             1:00.45 
  8 Destini Jeter             02 Wylie, TX              1:02.30 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                  
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isabella Fauria           02 Roseville, CA          2:21.18q  5
  2 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu     02 Austell, GA            2:21.30q  2
  3 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA          2:23.27q  3
  4 Lily Cohen                02 New York, NY           2:24.53q  1
  5 Melanie Guerrero          02 Moreno Valley, CA      2:24.63q  4
  6 Brianna Valles            02 Mc Farland, CA         2:24.93q  5
  7 Rachel Glenn              02 Long Beach, CA         2:25.10q  1
  8 Trinity Price             02 Dacula, GA             2:25.44q  4
  9 Dominique Mustin          02 Glendale, AZ           2:25.59   4
 10 Keyah Edmonds             02 Prosper, TX            2:25.61   3
 11 Alyssa Harris             02 Flowermound, TX        2:25.95   1
 12 Dania Guidry              02 Spring, TX             2:26.64   4
 13 Kate Jendrezak            02 Sammamish, WA          2:27.58   5
 14 Maya Nichols              02 Bremerton, WA          2:28.01   2
 15 Makayla Browne            03 Moreno Valley, CA      2:29.33   5
 16 Destini Jeter             02 Wylie, TX              2:29.40   2
 17 Sophia Muccini            02 Dix Hills, NY          2:29.97   1
 18 Jaiden Itson              03 Fresno, TX             2:30.25   5
 19 Alexia Allen              02 Austell, GA            2:30.86   5
 20 Jolynn Brown              02 Fort Worth, TX         2:30.91   1
 21 Eva Jess                  03 El Paso, TX            2:31.20   3
 22 Jahnile Registre          02 Orlando, FL            2:31.29   3
 23 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD      2:32.20   2
 24 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX             2:32.66   2
 25 Oriana Gee                02 Cypress, TX            2:32.86   3
 26 Morgan Dorsey             02 Fayetteville, NC       2:33.28   2
 27 Aoife Kenny               02 New York, NY           2:33.31   4
 28 Kyra Pretre               02 Woodside, CA           2:34.40   1
 29 Juliann Williams          02 Fairborn, OH           2:34.69   3
 30 Kylie Hebert              02 Lake Charles, LA       2:34.75   2
 31 Carline Kiehnau           03 Dripping Springs, T    2:35.13   4
 32 Shyla Stone               02 The Woodlands, TX      2:36.39   4
 33 Brooke White              03 Pine Bluff, AR         2:36.58   1
 34 Audrey Suarez             02 Pasadena, CA           2:37.42   3
 35 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI      2:37.90   4
 36 Catherine Nelson          03 Wauwatosa, WI          2:38.14   4
 37 Danielle Jaculewicz       02 Seattle, WA            2:38.58   5
 38 Daphne Matthews           03 Yukon, OK              2:39.24   5
 39 Elishabeth Cunningham     02 Indianapolis, IN       2:41.39   5
 40 Callie Tucker             02 Knoxville, TN          2:41.47   4
 41 Sophia Jensen             02 St. George, UT         2:41.60   1
 42 Regan Simmons             03 Washington, DC         2:42.92   1
 43 Shapell Queen             03 Clarksville, TN        2:43.20   2
 44 Grace Lamski              02 Omaha, NE              2:43.63   1
 45 Adrianna Boyd             02 Indianapolis, IN       2:44.60   2
 46 Jahmei Wyatt              02 Germantown, MD         2:45.54   5
 47 Emma Gorman               02 Lynnwood, WA           2:45.97   3
 48 Bailey Casto              02 Ethel, LA              2:48.52   2
 49 Desyree' McGhee           02 Omaha, NE              2:50.71   3
 50 Kristen Thomas            02 Blackfoot, ID          2:53.44   3
 51 Rochelle Pickard          02 Tulsa, OK              3:06.30   4
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                  
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Isabella Fauria           02 Roseville, CA          2:19.06 
  2 Rachel Glenn              02 Long Beach, CA         2:19.40 
  3 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu     02 Austell, GA            2:21.52 
  4 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA          2:22.02 
  5 Brianna Valles            02 Mc Farland, CA         2:23.05 
  6 Melanie Guerrero          02 Moreno Valley, CA      2:25.01 
  7 Lily Cohen                02 New York, NY           2:27.79 
  8 Trinity Price             02 Dacula, GA             2:28.44 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Isabella Fauria           02 Roseville, CA          4:52.91 
  2 Lacey Eden                02 Annapolis, MD          4:54.18 
  3 Caroline Fischer          02 Merrimack, NH          4:54.20 
  4 London Culbreath          02 Mckinney, TX           4:57.70 
  5 Brianna Valles            02 Mc Farland, CA         4:59.08 
  6 Kate Jendrezak            02 Sammamish, WA          4:59.09 
  7 Makayla Browne            03 Moreno Valley, CA      4:59.22 
  8 Emerson Sullivan          02 Bellingham, WA         4:59.87 
  9 Dania Guidry              02 Spring, TX             5:00.65 
 10 Melanie Guerrero          02 Moreno Valley, CA      5:01.96 
 11 Maya Nichols              02 Bremerton, WA          5:03.91 
 12 Lily Cohen                02 New York, NY           5:07.02 
 13 Eva Jess                  03 El Paso, TX            5:07.31 
 14 Kela Mavhera              02 Moreno Valley, CA      5:07.77 
 15 Kayhla Talavera           02 El Paso, TX            5:11.05 
 16 Aoife Kenny               02 New York, NY           5:13.96 
 17 Taylor Thomas             02 Philadelphia, PA       5:14.06 
 18 Jolynn Brown              02 Fort Worth, TX         5:16.10 
 19 Sophie Atkinson           03 Katy, TX               5:16.84 
 20 Sophia Muccini            02 Dix Hills, NY          5:16.97 
 21 Carline Kiehnau           03 Dripping Springs, T    5:17.69 
 22 Maria Duran               02 McFarland, CA          5:20.39 
 23 Alexandra Barnard         02 Naperville, IL         5:20.42 
 24 Morgan Dorsey             02 Fayetteville, NC       5:20.70 
 25 Lauryn Heskin             03 Floral Park, NY        5:20.85 
 26 Tate Beasley              03 Ogden, UT              5:21.42 
 27 Kayli Gonzales            03 Mc Farland, CA         5:22.18 
 28 Juliann Williams          02 Fairborn, OH           5:23.00 
 29 Kyra Pretre               02 Woodside, CA           5:23.61 
 30 Haile Rowe-Anderson       03 Buford, GA             5:23.65 
 31 Shani Simon               03 Stone Mountain, GA     5:24.06 
 32 Sadie Carey               02 Weatherford, TX        5:25.04 
 33 Serena Tyran              02 Bellingham, WA         5:25.90 
 34 Jamelah Carswell          02 Phoenix, AZ            5:25.92 
 35 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX             5:26.36 
 36 Sophia Jensen             02 St. George, UT         5:26.73 
 37 Jordan Mathis             02 Austin, TX             5:27.17 
 38 Brooke White              03 Pine Bluff, AR         5:28.21 
 39 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI      5:31.40 
 40 Maya Bryson               03 Anaheim, CA            5:31.85 
 41 Callie Tucker             02 Knoxville, TN          5:31.86 
 42 Rosalyn Winchester        02 Knoxville, TN          5:31.94 
 43 Chloe Berda               02 Mt Pleasant, SC        5:32.40 
 44 Alexia Allen              02 Austell, GA            5:35.24 
 45 Victoria Swepson          03 Durham, NC             5:40.25 
 46 Heidi Nielson             03 Katy, TX               5:46.59 
 47 Allasha Dudley            03 Anniston, AL           5:50.43 
 48 Catherine Nelson          03 Wauwatosa, WI          5:54.97 
 49 Kaleigh Peevy             03 Knoxville, TN          5:56.59 
 -- Eliza Hoover              03 Mahwah, NJ                 DNF 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                       
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Isabella Fauria           02 Roseville, CA         10:27.40 
  2 London Culbreath          02 Mckinney, TX          10:38.42 
  3 Camille Napier            03 Fulshear, TX          10:39.27 
  4 Lacey Eden                02 Annapolis, MD         10:45.77 
  5 Eva Jess                  03 El Paso, TX           10:49.10 
  6 Kayhla Talavera           02 El Paso, TX           10:55.37 
  7 Maya Nichols              02 Bremerton, WA         10:58.16 
  8 Kevriana Scott            03 Cypress, TX           11:03.64 
  9 Lauryn Heskin             03 Floral Park, NY       11:06.95 
 10 Maria Duran               02 McFarland, CA         11:09.57 
 11 Alexandra Barnard         02 Naperville, IL        11:15.10 
 12 Juliann Williams          02 Fairborn, OH          11:18.95 
 13 Lily Cohen                02 New York, NY          11:20.91 
 14 Serena Tyran              02 Bellingham, WA        11:22.51 
 15 Heidi Nielson             03 Katy, TX              11:26.72 
 16 Sophie Atkinson           03 Katy, TX              11:31.45 
 17 Aneth Castaneda-Garcia    03 Hialeah, FL           11:32.96 
 18 Victoria Swepson          03 Durham, NC            11:33.05 
 19 Catherine Nelson          03 Wauwatosa, WI         11:36.06 
 20 Sadie Carey               02 Weatherford, TX       11:45.47 
 21 Katelyn McLean            02 Atlanta, GA           11:46.32 
 22 Eliza Hoover              03 Mahwah, NJ            11:52.56 
 23 Tate Beasley              03 Ogden, UT             11:56.68 
 24 Joslyn Young              02 Atlanta, GA           11:57.30 
 25 Monroe Fruchey            02 Huntertown, IN        11:59.50 
 26 Kaleigh Peevy             03 Knoxville, TN         11:59.82 
 27 Jordan Mathis             02 Austin, TX            12:00.71 
 28 Rosalyn Winchester        02 Knoxville, TN         12:01.26 
 29 Madelyn Gonzalez          03 Mcfarland, CA         12:02.80 
 30 Mia Herring               02 Lakeway, TX           12:11.25 
 31 Anneka Rust               02 Cornwall, NY          12:16.27 
 32 Taylor Thomas             02 Philadelphia, PA      12:20.28 
 33 Haile Rowe-Anderson       03 Buford, GA            12:23.56 
 34 JaNya Hunt                02 Houston, TX           12:24.11 
 35 Mercedes Hanson           02 Rocklin, CA           12:25.41 
 36 Molly McBride             03 Omaha, NE             12:36.72 
 37 Catherine Price           02 Columbia, MS          12:42.05 
 38 Allasha Dudley            03 Anniston, AL          13:00.85 
 39 Michelle Ashbahian        03 Floral Park, NY       13:00.91 
 40 Allison Mopsik            02 Austin, TX            13:28.63 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayla Hollis              02 Red Oak, TX              12.59Q -0.3  7
  2 Alaina Brady              02 Tacoma, WA               12.96Q  2.1  6
  3 Madelyn Marquez           02 New York, NY             13.04Q  1.3  2
  4 Adora Adams               02 Chandler, AZ             13.13Q  0.8  1
  5 Lindsay Cooper            02 Gastonia, NC             13.22Q  2.6  4
  6 Jadyn Mays                02 Glendale, AZ             13.30Q  2.1  5
  7 Isabella Real             02 Moorpark, CA             13.30Q  1.8  3
  8 Mia Moore                 03 Alpharetta, GA           13.42Q  2.1  5
  9 Jazmin Jackson            02 Winnetka, CA             13.43Q  2.6  4
 10 Ajah Anderson             03 Ontario, CA              13.53Q -0.3  7
 11 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               13.66Q  1.3  2
 12 Jordan DeLoatch           02 Clayton, NC              13.71Q  1.8  3
 13 Victoria Plummer          02 Moorpark, CA             13.80Q  0.8  1
 14 Jurnee Coleman            02 Charlotte, NC            13.88Q  2.1  6
 15 Hannah Ganashamoorthy     02 Monroe, WA               13.57Q -0.3  7
 16 Jania Hodges              02 Aberdeen, NC             13.70Q  2.1  5
 17 Rakiya Lawrence           03 Chicago, IL              13.80Q  1.3  2
 18 Nyla Anderson             02 Brooklyn, NY             13.88Q  2.1  6
 19 Caroline Page             02 Troy, NY                 13.89Q  1.8  3
 20 Destiny Smith             02 Dickinson, TX            14.02Q  0.8  1
 21 Winter Bogan              02 Humble, TX               14.04Q  2.6  4
 22 Karrington Elder          02 Dallas, TX               14.03q  1.8  3
 23 Meshayla Maddox           02 Seneca, SC               14.08q -0.3  7
 24 Sevilla Duran             02 Albuquerque, NM          14.18q  0.8  1
 25 Kendal Russell            02 Atlanta, GA              14.19   2.1  5
 26 Helen Xiu                 02 Houston, TX              14.22  -0.3  7
 27 Kendal Only               02 Algonquin, IL            14.34   2.1  6
 28 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA            14.37   1.8  3
 29 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Moorhead, MN             14.38   0.8  1
 30 Daryn Davis               02 Huntley, IL              14.42   1.3  2
 31 Kameryn Guilbeau          02 Houston, TX              14.49   2.6  4
 32 Chandler Davis            02 Alpharetta, GA           14.62   1.8  3
 33 Kharonay Brown            02 Mount Holly, NJ          14.66   2.6  4
 34 Isabella Loudd            02 Tigard, OR               14.77   2.1  5
 35 Sydney Baciak             02 Belle Vernon, PA         15.01   1.3  2
 36 Madison Meiner            02 Highland Village, T      15.14   2.1  6
 37 Dan-Nayja Cain            03 Pittsburgh, PA           15.24   0.8  1
 38 Milan Monroe              02 Baton Rouge, LA          15.25   2.1  6
 39 Sophie Eboigbodin         02 Tracy, CA                15.35   1.3  2
 40 Jaycee Gundert            02 Beaver Dam, WI           15.47  -0.3  7
 41 Macey Crawford            02 Monroeville, PA          16.04   2.1  6
 42 Kyrim Markland            02 Tulsa, OK                16.07   2.1  5
 43 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA           16.12  -0.3  7
 44 Jade Knowles              02 Sacramento, CA           16.37   2.1  5
 45 Myracle Moore             02 Memphis, TN              16.65   2.6  4
 46 Arieona Rosborough        02 Mansfield, TX            16.79   2.6  4
 47 Lillian Chaney            03 Elgin, OK                17.01   1.8  3
 48 Kendra Gillispie          02 Oklahoma City, OK        17.85   1.3  2
 49 Brianna Freeman           02 Terry, MS                18.03   0.8  1
 50 Allison Edwards           03 West Monroe, LA          18.49   0.8  1
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alaina Brady              02 Tacoma, WA               12.80Q -1.3  2
  2 Jayla Hollis              02 Red Oak, TX              12.82Q -0.6  3
  3 Adora Adams               02 Chandler, AZ             13.01Q -1.2  1
  4 Jadyn Mays                02 Glendale, AZ             13.02Q -0.6  3
  5 Madelyn Marquez           02 New York, NY             13.19Q -1.2  1
  6 Lindsay Cooper            02 Gastonia, NC             13.48Q -1.3  2
  7 Jazmin Jackson            02 Winnetka, CA             13.21q -1.2  1
  8 Isabella Real             02 Moorpark, CA             13.31q -0.6  3
  9 Ajah Anderson             03 Ontario, CA              13.40  -1.2  1
 10 Jania Hodges              02 Aberdeen, NC             13.52  -1.2  1
 11 Winter Bogan              02 Humble, TX               13.66  -1.2  1
 12 Jordan DeLoatch           02 Clayton, NC              13.73  -0.6  3
 13 Hannah Ganashamoorthy     02 Monroe, WA               13.77  -1.2  1
 14 Victoria Plummer          02 Moorpark, CA             13.78  -0.6  3
 15 Mia Moore                 03 Alpharetta, GA           13.79  -1.3  2
 16 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               13.96  -1.3  2
 17 Jurnee Coleman            02 Charlotte, NC            13.98  -1.3  2
 18 Rakiya Lawrence           03 Chicago, IL              14.00  -1.3  2
 19 Destiny Smith             02 Dickinson, TX            14.06  -1.3  2
 20 Nyla Anderson             02 Brooklyn, NY             14.19  -0.6  3
 21 Sevilla Duran             02 Albuquerque, NM          14.20  -0.6  3
 22 Meshayla Maddox           02 Seneca, SC               14.44  -1.3  2
 23 Caroline Page             02 Troy, NY                 14.61  -0.6  3
 24 Karrington Elder          02 Dallas, TX               14.67  -1.2  1
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alaina Brady              02 Tacoma, WA               12.66  -1.8
  2 Jadyn Mays                02 Glendale, AZ             12.79  -1.8
  3 Adora Adams               02 Chandler, AZ             13.15  -1.8
  4 Madelyn Marquez           02 New York, NY             13.21  -1.8
  5 Jayla Hollis              02 Red Oak, TX              13.26  -1.8
  6 Lindsay Cooper            02 Gastonia, NC             13.28  -1.8
  7 Isabella Real             02 Moorpark, CA             13.53  -1.8
  8 Jazmin Jackson            02 Winnetka, CA             13.79  -1.8
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                 
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers  
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                 
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Miramar Optimist Track Club  'A'                   50.29Q  3
     1) Briana Williams 02              2) Danielle Bess 02              
     3) Jada Bell 02                    4) Myrka Cadet 02                
  2 15-Rtc  'A'                                           51.03Q  4
     1) Ari-Ana Smith-Tyson 02          2) Chandler Smith 02             
     3) Hailey Adams 02                 4) Jaliyah Jackson 02            
  3 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                   51.28Q  5
     1) A'Niya Galloway 03              2) Asia Murray 03                
     3) Skylar Williams 02              4) Taejha Badal 03               
  4 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      51.63Q  2
     1) Jazmin Jackson 02               2) Jolie Thymes 02               
     3) Madison Dietz 02                4) Sophia Grant 02               
  5 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                                53.71Q  1
     1) Ashley Moore 02                 2) Azaila Pitts 02               
     3) Janiya Sampson 02               4) Trinity Rainey 02             
  6 14-Fast Forward Track  'A'                            52.15q  3
     1) Anaya Block 02                  2) Jade Alexander 02             
     3) Qwencee Stewart 02              4) Reyna Wilson 02               
  7 16-Houston T.N. Flyers  'A'                           52.27q  4
     1) Ashley Moore 02                 2) Charlotte Schaeffer 02        
     3) Clare Jesulaitis 02             4) Katelyn Gamble 02             
  8 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                   52.30q  3
     1) Acayla Sims 02                  2) Aysia Strong 02               
     3) Jazmyne Williams 02             4) TaSondra Govan 02             
  9 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'B'                   53.18   2
     1) Charlee Harvey 02               2) Kristen Hughes 02             
     3) Nayomie Green 02                4) Shanice Walker 03             
 10 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                               53.39   3
     1) Alaysia Halley 03               2) Taya McKinley 02              
     3) Erica Evans 02                  4) Nia Mosby 02                  
 11 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       53.42   2
     1) Cyntericka Gatson 03            2) Jada Anderson 03              
     3) Kandace Law 03                  4) Karrington Stewart 03         
 12 15-Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                    53.50   5
     1) Asjah Atkinson 03               2) Drew Sharp 02                 
     3) Ryan Lacefield 03               4) London Lee 03                 
 13 16-Port Arthur track club  'A'                        53.63   5
     1) Capri Wilson 02                 2) Rishira Trahan 02             
     3) Kirsten Williams 03             4) Paris Martin 03               
 14 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                   53.82   4
     1) Dominique Mustin 02             2) Kiya Pogue 03                 
     3) Zahliyah Binford 03             4) Selema Ortiz 03               
 15 12-Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                    53.85   5
     1) Candice Sweet 02                2) La'zoria Epps 02              
     3) My'nia Parks 02                 4) Tamia Barrett 02              
 16 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                             54.12   2
     1) Ayanna Tucker 02                2) Jade Pope 03                  
     3) Zeyonna Davis 03                4) Tierra Hooker 03              
 17 03-Triangle Champions  'A'                            54.26   3
     1) Alysia Johnson 02               2) Angel Bowden 02               
     3) Eden Harris 02                  4) Ty'ania Gray 03               
 18 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          54.49   1
     1) Cameron Hewitt 02               2) Dayanna Dixon-Robb 02         
     3) Jordyn Moore 02                 4) Tiffani Pittman 03            
 19 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                          54.60   4
     1) Chandler Woods 02               2) Claire Shirey 03              
     3) Kaylee Lewis 03                 4) Keyah Edmonds 02              
 20 13-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            55.18   3
     1) Emily Simmons 02                2) Kaylen Blair 02               
     3) Mahaela Ward 02                 4) Zoe Floyd 03                  
 21 07-Zephyrs Track club  'A'                            55.21   4
     1) Akela White 02                  2) Amaiya Barnes 02              
     3) Kimora Fleet 03                 4) Nya Vernell 02                
 22 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   56.16   1
     1) Adora Adams 02                  2) Ashton Jordan 02              
     3) Erykah Garrett 03               4) Eryn Garrett 03               
 23 03-Charlotte Flights Track Clu  'A'                   56.48   4
     1) Deianna Williams 02             2) Jurnee Coleman 02             
     3) Kendall Sullivan 02             4) Zanaa Anderson-Ro 02          
 24 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  56.48   2
     1)                                 2) Jacquelyn Bostock 02          
     3) Avery Patterson 03              4) Elyse Daley 02                
 25 09-Louis Moss Striders Track C  'A'                   57.62   1
     1) Brooke White 03                 2) India Sledge 03               
     3) Morgan White 03                 4) Nekiya Williams 02            
 26 13-Wings of Eagles  'A'                               58.16   2
     1) Aniya Ray 03                    2) Laila Collins 03              
     3) Mykal Jackson 03                4) Sherifat Sanusi 03            
 27 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                    59.43   5
     1) Anika Thomas 03                 2) Janaia Jackson 02             
     3) Kahlani Robinson 03             4) Tiana Rasool 02               
 28 04-Tricity Striders1  'A'                           1:00.25   1
     1) Destini Shepard 03              2) Genesis Sims 02               
     3) Kiana Gardner 03                4) Niyoshi Banks 03              
 29 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          1:01.46   2
     1) DonIianna Modicue 03            2) Ja'Nidjiah Meadows 02         
     3) Jermayah Freeman 03             4) Kieara Matthews 03            
 -- 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                             DQ   3  zone 3 violation
     1) Leia Alves 02                   2) Nicole Onyenyeonwu 02         
     3) Symone Reaves 02                4) Victoria Perrow 03            
 -- 02-Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                      DQ   1  zone 3 violation
     1) A'Liyah Thomas 03               2) Desiree White 03              
     3) Jessica Jimenez 03              4) Hope Hall 02                  
 -- 12-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                             DQ   5  impeded runner
     1) Aarionna Harkless 02            2) Amiya Jackson 02              
     3) Lakeycia Bables 02              4) Danielle Pringle 03           
 -- 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             DQ   1  impeded runner
     1) Cierra Wash 02                  2) JaEra Griffin 02              
     3) Jayla Hollis 02                 4) Madison Morgan 03             
 -- 03-Glenarden Track Club  'C'                             DQ   5  zone 3 violation
     1) Amiyah Murray 02                2) Ayauna Taylor 03              
     3) Lauren Stewart 02               4) Noa Smith 03                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                 
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers  
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                 
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers  
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Miramar Optimist Track Club  'A'                   50.10   1
     1) Briana Williams 02              2) Danielle Bess 02              
     3) Jada Bell 02                    4) Myrka Cadet 02                
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      50.88   1
     1) Jazmin Jackson 02               2) Jolie Thymes 02               
     3) Madison Dietz 02                4) Sophia Grant 02               
  3 15-Rtc  'A'                                           51.04   1
     1) Ari-Ana Smith-Tyson 02          2) Chandler Smith 02             
     3) Hailey Adams 02                 4) Jaliyah Jackson 02            
  4 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                   51.22   1
     1) A'Niya Galloway 03              2) Asia Murray 03                
     3) Skylar Williams 02              4) Taejha Badal 03               
  5 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                          51.67   2
     1) Leia Alves 02                   2) Nicole Onyenyeonwu 02         
     3) Symone Reaves 02                4) Victoria Perrow 03            
  6 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                   52.32   2
     1) Acayla Sims 02                  2) Aysia Strong 02               
     3) Jazmyne Williams 02             4) TaSondra Govan 02             
  7 16-Houston T.N. Flyers  'A'                           52.42   1
     1) Ashley Moore 02                 2) Charlotte Schaeffer 02        
     3) Clare Jesulaitis 02             4) Katelyn Gamble 02             
  8 14-Fast Forward Track  'A'                            52.67   1
     1) Anaya Block 02                  2) Jade Alexander 02             
     3) Qwencee Stewart 02              4) Reyna Wilson 02               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson   
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC          
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson   
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                            4:04.18Q  2
     1) Trinity Price 02                2) Trinity Rossum 03             
     3) Jessica Oglesby 02              4) Kimberly Harris 02            
  2 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        4:04.40Q  3
     1) Alyssa Harris 02                2) Jayla Hollis 02               
     3) Destini Jeter 02                4) JaEra Griffin 02              
  3 16-Track Houston  'A'                               4:10.80Q  4
     1) Daja Maxey 03                   2) Dynasty McClennon 03          
     3) Jalen Elrod 03                  4) Maryah Hampton 03             
  4 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    4:12.39Q  5
     1) Arolynn Sholes 03               2) Maya Rush 03                  
     3) Rachel Glenn 02                 4) Shanille Davis 02             
  5 04-Titans Track Club, Inc  'A'                      4:17.66Q  1
     1) Carlie Turner 02                2) Ryan Jackson 02               
     3) Morgan Bentley 02               4) Ravyn Jackson 02              
  6 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 4:11.03q  4
     1) Dominique Mustin 02             2) Selema Ortiz 03               
     3) Lazia Burks 02                  4) Riley Roberts 02              
  7 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             4:17.79q  2
     1) Taya McKinley 02                2) Nia Mosby 02                  
     3) Imani Beckett 03                4) Joya Turk 03                  
  8 15-Cal Rising Stars  'A'                            4:19.11q  5
     1) Cieanna Norman-Thomas 03        2) DeMia January 02              
     3) Jamari Davis 02                 4) Kerrington Smith 02           
  9 12-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                        4:20.25   1
     1) Aarionna Harkless 02            2) Lakeycia Bables 02            
     3) Angela Pleasant 02              4) Jazmyn Gaspard 02             
 10 15-Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                  4:23.98   3
     1) Asjah Atkinson 03               2) Ryan Lacefield 03             
     3) Jourdan Murphy 02               4) London Lee 03                 
 11 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           4:24.15   4
     1) Ayanna Tucker 02                2) Jade Pope 03                  
     3) Jasmine Pope 03                 4) Tierra Hooker 03              
 12 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                 4:26.09   1
     1) Acayla Sims 02                  2) Aysia Strong 02               
     3) Jazmyne Williams 02             4) Tatiana Douditski 02          
 13 15-Vegas Speed Track Club  'A'                      4:26.17   2
     1) Kaelyn Monroe 03                2) Lalaina Culliver 02           
     3) Niyah Brown 02                  4) Zali Downton 02               
 14 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:26.78   5
     1) Jordyn Moore 02                 2) Nicole Onyenyeonwu 02         
     3) Noa Smith 03                    4) Tiffani Pittman 03            
 15 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                 4:27.36   3
     1) Charlee Harvey 02               2) Eliana Lake 03                
     3) Jada Pierre 03                  4) Kristen Hughes 02             
 16 16-Track Houston  'B'                               4:27.51   5
     1) Ahlura Foster 03                2) Kiarra Wafer-Randle 02        
     3) Lauryn Ceasar 02                4) Shyla Stone 02                
 17 14-Fast Forward Track  'A'                          4:28.44   3
     1) Anaya Block 02                  2) Qwencee Stewart 02            
     3) Reyna Wilson 02                 4) Sahara Banks 02               
 18 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                 4:29.77   3
     1) Aileen Regalado 02              2) Jacoria Moore 03              
     3) Kameryn James 02                4) Khacia Mitchell 02            
 19 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             4:33.37   2
     1) Christina Crow 02               2) Emma Gorman 02                
     3) Hannah Ganashamoorthy 02        4) Kate Jendrezak 02             
 20 06-U.S. Express Track Club  'A'                     4:33.74   2
     1) Brooklyn Cousin 02              2) Jillian Rideau 03             
     3) Kamryn Wasington 03             4) Kylie Hebert 02               
 21 10-Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                   4:35.05   4
     1) Iolani Baker 03                 2) Jocelyn Johnson 03            
     3) Madison Burciaga 03             4) Rahni Turner 03               
 22 16-Texas Hurriccanes  'A'                           4:35.18   1
     1) Blake Gale 03                   2) Breanna Clark 02              
     3) Laila Owens 02                  4) Tianna Washington 02          
 23 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:36.58   5
     1) Adrianna Boyd 02                2) Jaliaya Mollett 02            
     3) Elishabeth Cunningham 02        4) Emonie Miles 02               
 24 03-D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                       4:37.50   4
     1) Abayomi Potter 03               2) Lauren Hadley 02              
     3) Tamra Nichols 03                4) Storm Wright 03               
 25 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                  4:38.33   1
     1) Anika Thomas 03                 2) Janaia Jackson 02             
     3) Kahlani Robinson 03             4) Nia Goode 03                  
 26 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        4:38.54   4
     1) Kayla Myers 02                  2) Leia Alves 02                 
     3) Lillie Thornton 03              4) Symone Reaves 02              
 27 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         4:48.72   2
     1) Ta'Nya Thurmond 02              2) Kendyll Horne 02              
     3) Semaiyah Childers 02            4) Ta'niya Cook 03               
 28 03-Track Express Track Club  'A'                    4:49.14   1
     1) Riley Contee 03                 2) Farryn Johnson 02             
     3) Jordyn Johnson 02               4) Lauren Brooks 02              
 29 08-North Omaha Bengals Track C  'A'                 4:51.36   3
     1) Ayrion Goodwin 03               2) Ta'Viyana Austin 02           
     3) Cierra Marks 03                 4) Sincere Valentine 03          
 30 02-Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                 4:51.47   1
     1) Desiree White 03                2) Hope Hall 02                  
     3) Jessica Jimenez 03              4) Michelle Watson 02            
 31 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 4:52.50   5
     1) Adora Adams 02                  2) Ashton Jordan 02              
     3) Erykah Garrett 03               4) Eryn Garrett 03               
 32 14-3m Track Club  'A'                               4:53.48   3
     1) Dejah McPherson 03              2) Khaleyma McCall 02            
     3) Le Ana Wilts 02                 4) Quinci Richard 03             
 33 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 5:01.76   5
     1) Ashlee Cullars 02               2) Jordan Elder 02               
     3) Shani Simon 03                  4) Mary Taylor 02                
 34 09-Running 4 Jesus  'A'                             5:21.56   2
     1) I'Loni Wrenn 02                 2) Jasmine Salinas 02            
     3) Jessica Salinas 03              4) Kendra Gillispie 02           
 35 09-Crossover Lions  'A'                             5:22.68   4
     1) Haleema Barnett 02              2) Naturah White 02              
     3) Rochelle Pickard 02             4) Tyla Wilson 02                
 36 01-Danbury Flyers  'A'                              5:29.66   4
     1) Alanna Smith 03                 2) Grace Salvador 03             
     3) Valerie Fox 02                  4) Vivian Mendez 03              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson   
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC          
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson   
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        3:55.54N
     1) Alyssa Harris 02                2) Cierra Wash 02                
     3) Destini Jeter 02                4) JaEra Griffin 02              
  2 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                            4:01.35 
     1) Trinity Price 02                2) Trinity Rossum 03             
     3) Jessica Oglesby 02              4) Kimberly Harris 02            
  3 16-Track Houston  'A'                               4:04.53 
     1) Daja Maxey 03                   2) Dynasty McClennon 03          
     3) Jalen Elrod 03                  4) Maryah Hampton 03             
  4 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 4:08.28 
     1) Dominique Mustin 02             2) Selema Ortiz 03               
     3) Lazia Burks 02                  4) Riley Roberts 02              
  5 15-Cal Rising Stars  'A'                            4:11.35 
     1) Cieanna Norman-Thomas 03        2) DeMia January 02              
     3) Jamari Davis 02                 4) Kerrington Smith 02           
  6 04-Titans Track Club, Inc  'A'                      4:13.06 
     1) Carlie Turner 02                2) Ryan Jackson 02               
     3) Morgan Bentley 02               4) Ravyn Jackson 02              
  7 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    4:14.80 
     1) Arolynn Sholes 03               2) Maya Rush 03                  
     3) Rachel Glenn 02                 4) Shanille Davis 02             
  8 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             4:16.88 
     1) Taya McKinley 02                2) Nia Mosby 02                  
     3) Imani Beckett 03                4) Joya Turk 03                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA           
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D    
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Track Houston  'A'                              10:03.92 
     1) Camila Vicens 02                2) Camille Napier 03             
     3) Jalen Elrod 03                  4) Kiarra Wafer-Randle 02        
  2 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                   10:09.43 
     1) Maya Bryson 03                  2) Maya Rush 03                  
     3) Rachel Glenn 02                 4) Zoe Ta-Perez 02               
  3 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                            10:30.40 
     1) Ariana Sterling 03              2) Starrlyn Brown 03             
     3) Imani Beckett 03                4) Joya Turk 03                  
  4 12-Elite Feet  'A'                                 10:33.01 
     1) Arianna Garcia 02               2) Desiland Almaguer 02          
     3) Ciara Martinez 02               4) Crytsa Nedry 02               
  5 14-McFarland Track Club  'A'                       10:33.96 
     1) Brianna Valles 02               2) Kayli Gonzales 03             
     3) Madelyn Gonzalez 03             4) Maria Duran 02                
  6 16-Track Houston  'B'                              10:51.83 
     1) Heidi Nielson 03                2) Kevriana Scott 03             
     3) Shyla Stone 02                  4) Sophie Atkinson 03            
  7 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                11:03.54 
     1) Aileen Regalado 02              2) Khacia Mitchell 02            
     3) Jacoria Moore 03                4) Kameryn James 02              
  8 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                       11:03.58 
     1) Hannah Stoutmire 03             2) Jaden Mathews 03              
     3) Keyah Edmonds 02                4) Maia Brown 03                 
  9 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                11:04.24 
     1) Ashlee Cullars 02               2) Jordan Elder 02               
     3) Ma'at Oliver 02                 4) Shani Simon 03                
 10 14-Fast Forward Track  'A'                         11:10.45 
     1) Alexis Lopez 03                 2) Aniyah Candley 03             
     3) Jade Alexander 02               4) Sahara Banks 02               
 11 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                        11:15.89 
     1) Alyssa Conyers 03               2) Kiersten Scott 03             
     3) Morgan Dorsey 02                4) Raven Ferrell 02              
 12 03-Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     11:18.25 
     1) Asha Taitt 02                   2) Regan Simmons 03              
     3) Simone Doumbouya 03             4) Urenna Okoye 02               
 13 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                11:27.83 
     1) Eliana Lake 03                  2) Emma Van Alstine 03           
     3) Hailey Perez 03                 4) Liliana Munoz 02              
 14 16-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     11:31.67 
     1) Alexia Jones 03                 2) Amarachi Nwankwo 02           
     3) Inaija Herrell-Butler 02        4) JaNya Hunt 02                 
 15 03-Track Express Track Club  'A'                   11:35.78 
     1) Brandalyn Jones 03              2) Farryn Johnson 02             
     3) Jordyn Johnson 02               4) Lauren Brooks 02              
 16 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       11:37.26 
     1) Ayauna Taylor 03                2) Lauren Stewart 02             
     3) Lillie Thornton 03              4) Noa Smith 03                  
 17 12-South Austin Steel  'A'                         11:40.01 
     1) Cassidy Beard 02                2) Umayna Elfatni 03             
     3) Karsten Bobb 03                 4) Mia Herring 02                
 18 15-Usa Rockets  'A'                                12:07.47 
     1) Daria Allen 03                  2) Keilani Polite 03             
     3) Saraya Allen 03                 4) Tairah Radford 03             
 19 12-Dfw All-Stars Track Club  'A'                   13:21.01 
     1) Ariele Rosborough 02            2) Arieona Rosborough 02         
     3) Jaedyn Tipton 03                4) Kylee Burks 03                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Plummer          02 Moorpark, CA             1.57m    5-01.75
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.57 1.63
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  2 Jazmin Jackson            02 Winnetka, CA             1.45m    4-09.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  3 Jadyn Otto                03 Richardson, TX          J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  4 Chandler Davis            02 Alpharetta, GA           1.40m    4-07.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  4 Jade Demps                02 Raleigh, NC              1.40m    4-07.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  6 Daniella Munoz            02 Katy, TX                J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX
  7 Rakhaya Randle            02 Baton Rouge, LA         J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
      XXO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  8 Xolani Hodel              02 Huntington Beach, C     J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  8 Jania Hodges              02 Aberdeen, NC            J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 10 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        1.35m    4-05.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    O    O    O  XXX
 11 Abigail Walls             02 Tucson, AZ              J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P   XO    O  XXX
 12 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC              J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
 12 La Riah Shannon           02 Texas City, TX          J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
 12 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ        J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
 15 Mia Nilsen-Aguilar        02 Moorpark, CA            J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
 16 Adriana Ellard            03 Metairie, LA             1.30m    4-03.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O  XXX
 16 Sydney Baciak             02 Belle Vernon, PA         1.30m    4-03.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O  XXX
 16 Ty'ania Gray              03 Durham, NC               1.30m    4-03.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O  XXX
 16 Jessica Rumrill           02 Mt. Pleasant, SC         1.30m    4-03.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O  XXX
 20 Kristen Chapa             02 Madill, OK              J1.30m    4-03.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O   XO    O  XXX
 21 Mia Moore                 03 Alpharetta, GA          J1.30m    4-03.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    O   XO  XXX
 21 Camila Navarro            02 El Paso, TX             J1.30m    4-03.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O   XO  XXX
 23 Daryn Davis               02 Huntley, IL             J1.30m    4-03.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O  XXO  XXX
 23 Teonni Key                03 Cary, NC                J1.30m    4-03.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O  XXO  XXX
 25 Jayia Worthy              03 Chicago, IL              1.25m    4-01.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    O  XXX
 25 Morgan Pace               02 Dallas, TX               1.25m    4-01.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    O  XXX
 27 Milan Monroe              02 Baton Rouge, LA         J1.25m    4-01.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30
        O   XO  XXX
 27 Lydia Patterson           02 Houston, TX             J1.25m    4-01.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30
        O   XO  XXX
 29 Giannie Bowie             02 Dallas, TX              J1.25m    4-01.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30
       XO   XO  XXX
 30 Deja Mitchell             03 Yonkers, NY             J1.25m    4-01.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30
        O  XXO  XXX
 30 MiKayla Johnson           02 Tulsa, OK               J1.25m    4-01.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30
        P  XXO  XXX
 32 Kiana Sechler             02 Lewistown, PA            1.20m    3-11.25
     1.20 1.25
        O  XXX
 32 Arlette Concepcion        02 Pearland, TX             1.20m    3-11.25
     1.20 1.25
        O  XXX
 32 Kaylen Blair              02 Beaverton, OR            1.20m    3-11.25
     1.20 1.25
        O  XXX
 35 Anna Fe Miller            02 Carrollton, GA          J1.20m    3-11.25
     1.20 1.25
       XO  XXX
 35 Laine Sullivan            02 Chicago, IL             J1.20m    3-11.25
     1.20 1.25
       XO  XXX
 35 Carolyn Vosburg           02 Flower Mound, TX        J1.20m    3-11.25
     1.20 1.25
       XO  XXX
 38 Olivia Rankin             02 Hays, KS                J1.20m    3-11.25
     1.20 1.25
      XXO  XXX
 38 Shelby Wagner             03 Pearland, TX            J1.20m    3-11.25
     1.20 1.25
      XXO  XXX
 -- Nina Wayne                02 Chapel Hill, NC             NH           
     1.20
      XXX
 -- Kali Howard               03 Zachary, LA                 NH           
     1.20
      XXX
 -- Elliot Kraft              02 Hanover Park, IL            NH           
     1.20
      XXX
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA             
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Tionna Brown              02 Kokomo, IN               5.12m   1.8  16-09.75
     5.12m(1.8) 5.01m(0.8) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS    
  2 Cassandra Lemus           03 Seattle, WA              5.02m   1.8  16-05.75
     FOUL      5.02m(1.8) 4.76m(1.0) 4.93m(1.2) 4.66m(2.8) FOUL    
  3 Morgan Bentley            02 Snellville, GA           4.97m   2.3  16-03.75
     4.32m(0.4) 4.67m(2.1) 4.81m(2.1) 4.50m(3.0) 4.97m(2.3) FOUL    
  4 Taya McKinley             02 Los Angeles, CA          4.96m   0.5  16-03.25
     FOUL      4.85m(1.7) 4.58m(0.8) 4.90m(1.3) 4.48m(1.3) 4.96m(0.5)
  5 Jadyn Mays                02 Glendale, AZ             4.95m   2.5  16-03.00
     4.95m(2.5) 4.78m(2.4) 4.78m(1.1) FOUL      4.81m(0.9) 4.80m(0.9)
  6 Imunique Archie           02 Charlotte, NC            4.90m   2.4  16-01.00
     FOUL      4.67m(0.6) 4.90m(2.4) 4.52m(2.7) FOUL      4.66m(1.6)
  7 Rieko Wilford             02 University Place, W      4.89m   1.1  16-00.50
     4.83m(0.3) 4.54m(0.2) 4.63m(1.1) FOUL      4.71m(1.6) 4.89m(1.1)
  8 Hannah Ganashamoorthy     02 Monroe, WA               4.81m   1.6  15-09.50
     4.81m(1.6) 4.59m(1.3) 4.54m(1.0) 4.51m(0.9) FOUL      4.46m(1.3)
  9 Ryan Jackson              02 Milton, GA               4.80m   1.4  15-09.00
     4.60m(1.9) 4.46m(1.5) 4.80m(1.4)           
 10 Azaila Pitts              02 Las Vegas, NV            4.74m   2.3  15-06.75
     4.74m(2.3) 4.61m(0.8) 4.49m(1.2)          
 11 Elisabeth Lemmons         02 Clovis, CA               4.73m   2.6  15-06.25
     4.39m(1.3) 4.73m(2.6) 4.57m(1.2)           
 12 Kai Nickerson             02 Los Angeles, CA          4.72m   3.1  15-06.00
     4.12m(0.8) 4.32m(2.4) 4.72m(3.1)           
 13 Victoria Wright           02 Pearland, TX             4.70m   2.9  15-05.00
     FOUL      FOUL      4.70m(2.9)           
 14 Lashanti Williams         02 Carrollton, GA           4.69m   1.3  15-04.75
     4.69m(1.3) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 15 Victoria Plummer          02 Moorpark, CA             4.65m   1.7  15-03.25
     4.42m(0.2) 4.60m(1.4) 4.65m(1.7)           
 16 Lauren Badinger           02 Tucson, AZ               4.64m   2.7  15-02.75
     4.60m(1.9) 3.92m(4.6) 4.64m(2.7)           
 17 Kendal Only               02 Algonquin, IL            4.58m   3.2  15-00.50
     4.58m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 Sophia Grant              02 Northridge, CA           4.56m   1.3  14-11.50
     4.56m(1.3) 4.44m(2.0) 4.42m(0.8)           
 19 Kya Gardner               02 Helena, AL               4.48m   1.8  14-08.50
     2.00m(1.3) 4.30m(1.5) 4.48m(1.8)          
 20 Jessica Oglesby           02 Loganville, GA           4.40m   1.0  14-05.25
     4.40m(1.0) FOUL      4.39m(1.0)           
 21 Lesley Conway             03 Houston, TX             J4.40m   1.0  14-05.25
     4.40m(1.0) 3.80m(1.1) 4.38m(2.6)           
 22 Lauren Hadley             02 Washington, DC          J4.40m   1.2  14-05.25
     4.40m(1.2) 4.14m(0.5) FOUL(1.2)           
 23 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu     02 Austell, GA              4.37m   0.4  14-04.00
     4.21m(2.8) FOUL      4.37m(0.4)           
 24 Mariah Frazier            03 Whitsett, NC             4.35m   0.4  14-03.25
     4.35m(0.4) 4.26m(2.3) 3.96m(2.9)           
 25 Morgan Pace               02 Dallas, TX               4.34m   0.7  14-03.00
     4.18m(1.2) 4.34m(0.7) 3.81m(1.5)           
 26 Angelica Washington       02 Missouri City, TX        4.31m   1.1  14-01.75
     4.31m(1.1) 3.69m(1.3) 4.15m(0.9)           
 27 Kiana Sechler             02 Lewistown, PA            4.27m   1.7  14-00.25
     3.87m(0.7) 4.27m(1.7) 4.17m(4.8)           
 28 Caroline Page             02 Troy, NY                 4.21m   0.7  13-09.75
     4.02m(1.4) 4.21m(0.7) 4.18m(0.3)           
 29 Maeghan Wallace           03 Graham, NC               4.18m   1.3  13-08.75
     FOUL      4.18m(1.3) 4.00m(-0.1)           
 30 Mayah Pappas              02 Myrtle Creek, OR         4.17m   1.3  13-08.25
     4.11m(1.5) FOUL      4.17m(1.3)           
 31 Jydia Faucette            02 Burlington, NC           4.15m   1.2  13-07.50
     4.10m(1.0) 4.03m(0.7) 4.15m(1.2)           
 32 Johanna Duplantis         02 Lafayette, LA           J4.15m   1.7  13-07.50
     3.96m(0.6) 3.91m(-1.0) 4.15m(1.7)           
 33 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Moorhead, MN             4.12m   2.0  13-06.25
     3.91m(1.9) 4.12m(2.0) 4.10m(2.0)           
 34 Kendyll Horne             02 Fort Worth, TX          J4.12m  -0.3  13-06.25
     4.10m(-0.1) 4.12m(-0.3) 3.88m(0.4)          
 35 Malaysia Gray             02 Mt Olive, MS             4.11m   1.2  13-06.00
     FOUL      FOUL      4.11m(1.2)           
 36 Sevilla Duran             02 Albuquerque, NM          4.08m   3.3  13-04.75
     3.81m(1.4) FOUL      4.08m(3.3)           
 37 Nyla Anderson             02 Brooklyn, NY             4.06m   0.4  13-04.00
     3.64m(-0.1) 3.71m(0.6) 4.06m(0.4)           
 38 Chandler Woods            02 Allen, TX                4.05m   2.8  13-03.50
     3.87m(2.0) 4.05m(2.8) FOUL                
 39 Jadyn Otto                03 Richardson, TX           3.99m   0.5  13-01.25
     3.99m(0.5) 3.76m(1.4) 3.85m(1.4)           
 40 Hannah Dschaak            02 Bismarck, ND             3.95m   2.8  12-11.50
     3.88m(2.9) 3.69m(4.3) 3.95m(2.8)           
 41 Oriana Gee                02 Cypress, TX              3.90m   1.9  12-09.50
     FOUL      3.83m(1.5) 3.90m(1.9)          
 42 Miekayla Surnip           03 Manteca, CA              3.84m   1.7  12-07.25
     3.68m(2.1) 3.84m(1.7) 3.77m(1.0)           
 43 Le Ana Wilts              02 Oakland, CA              3.80m   1.3  12-05.75
     3.56m(1.3) 3.52m(0.5) 3.80m(1.3)           
 44 Kyrim Markland            02 Tulsa, OK                3.76m   2.1  12-04.00
     3.64m(1.2) 3.76m(2.1) 3.62m(3.1)           
 45 Sydney Baciak             02 Belle Vernon, PA         3.70m   0.5  12-01.75
     3.69m(0.6) 3.70m(0.5) 3.61m(0.4)           
 46 Tatianna Beutel           03 Westwood, NJ             3.69m   0.1  12-01.25
     3.69m(0.1) 3.61m(1.6) FOUL                
 47 Kristen Chapa             02 Madill, OK               3.65m   1.1  11-11.75
     3.36m(1.1) 3.42m(1.8) 3.65m(1.1)           
 48 Olivia Rankin             02 Hays, KS                 3.40m   0.8  11-02.00
     3.29m(1.9) 3.35m(3.5) 3.40m(0.8)           
 -- Isabella Loudd            02 Tigard, OR                FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA            
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Amel Murray               02 Altadena, CA            11.83m   38-09.75
      11.23m  11.49m  11.83m  11.48m  11.13m  11.72m
  2 Larri Sydnor              02 Baltimore, MD           11.32m   37-01.75
      9.39m  11.32m  FOUL  10.65m  10.67m  10.65m
  3 Jayla Grant               02 Charleston, SC          11.27m   36-11.75
      9.12m  10.78m  10.77m  10.20m  11.27m  10.80m
  4 Danell Meitzenheimer      02 Belleville, IL          11.26m   36-11.50
      9.98m  10.30m  10.55m  11.22m  11.26m  11.14m
  5 Arianna Stegall           03 Richmond, TX            11.22m   36-09.75
      9.79m  10.15m  10.80m  9.71m  10.88m  11.22m
  6 Janae Profit              02 Atlanta, GA             10.99m   36-00.75
      10.99m  8.30m  10.75m  9.67m  10.50m  10.30m
  7 Abby Venglass             02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     10.89m   35-08.75
      9.80m  10.17m  10.89m  10.35m  10.59m  10.56m
  8 Alaina Brady              02 Tacoma, WA              10.88m   35-08.50
      10.07m  10.88m  10.16m  9.71m  10.72m  10.25m
  9 Alyssa Perrini            02 Tucson, AZ              10.50m   34-05.50
      10.22m  10.28m  10.50m           
 10 Jayla Pratt               02 Stafford, TX            10.36m   34-00.00
      10.26m  10.36m  8.17m           
 11 Lucy Turner               02 Co Bluffs, IA            9.83m   32-03.00
      8.93m  9.83m  8.80m           
 12 Allison Stigarll          03 Mansfield, TX            9.79m   32-01.50
      8.84m  9.41m  9.79m           
 13 Kendra Gillispie          02 Oklahoma City, OK        9.77m   32-00.75
      9.77m  9.47m  FOUL           
 14 Lauren Payne              02 Co Bluffs, IA            9.75m   32-00.00
      9.75m  8.95m  9.36m           
 15 Chrystal Herpin           03 Houston, TX              9.60m   31-06.00
      9.41m  8.59m  9.60m           
 16 Madison Meiner            02 Highland Village, T      9.53m   31-03.25
      9.50m  FOUL  9.53m           
 17 Olivia Downs              02 Chapin, SC               9.46m   31-00.50
      FOUL  9.46m  9.31m           
 18 Eva Holmes                03 Tallahassee, FL          9.39m   30-09.75
      9.12m  9.39m  8.74m           
 19 Madison Collier           02 Hennessey, OK            9.37m   30-09.00
      FOUL  9.37m  FOUL           
 20 Laila Gordon              03 Houston, TX              9.36m   30-08.50
      9.22m  9.07m  9.36m           
 21 Rebecca Hampton           02 Stockton, CA             9.30m   30-06.25
      FOUL  9.04m  9.30m          
 22 Leah Kennedy              02 Jefferson, LA            9.17m   30-01.00
      9.17m  9.12m  8.96m           
 23 Jendayi Sells             02 Phoenix, AZ              9.10m   29-10.25
      8.79m  9.10m  8.59m           
 24 Kai Nickerson             02 Los Angeles, CA          9.07m   29-09.25
      8.90m  8.28m  9.07m           
 25 Kristen Hall              02 Clinton, MD              8.83m   28-11.75
      8.56m  8.83m  8.52m           
 26 Dior Nicholson            02 Hinsdale, IL             8.79m   28-10.25
      8.58m  8.79m  8.65m           
 27 Amia Green                03 Camden, NJ               8.66m   28-05.00
      8.66m  8.54m  8.04m           
 28 Rachel Fletcher           02 Centerville, OH          8.64m   28-04.25
      8.46m  7.61m  8.64m           
 29 Ty'ania Gray              03 Durham, NC               8.60m   28-02.75
      7.86m  8.32m  8.60m           
 30 Jade Demps                02 Raleigh, NC              8.58m   28-01.75
      8.08m  8.19m  8.58m           
 31 Jordan Branon             02 Rio Rancho, NM           8.56m   28-01.00
      8.28m  8.56m  8.13m           
 32 Lanaija Woodfolk          02 Omaha, NE                8.05m   26-05.00
      8.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Ciara Beachom             02 Braddock, PA             8.02m   26-03.75
      8.02m  7.54m  7.72m           
 34 Jessica Gathing           02 Kankakee, IL             7.86m   25-09.50
      7.86m  6.37m  7.77m           
 35 Yajanae Patt              02 Dallas, TX               7.69m   25-02.75
      7.11m  7.56m  7.69m           
 36 La'Keilah Gardner         03 Fort worth, TX           7.68m   25-02.50
      7.61m  7.68m  7.45m           
 37 Zoe Gardner               02 Tulsa, OK                7.65m   25-01.25
      FOUL  FOUL  7.65m           
 38 Tyanna Johnson            03 Phoenix, AZ              7.63m   25-00.50
      FOUL  6.92m  7.63m           
 39 Liana Betts               03 Columbus, OH             7.59m   24-11.00
      7.59m  7.59m  7.51m           
 40 Alison Jones              02 Worthington, IN          7.24m   23-09.00
      6.88m  6.57m  7.24m           
 41 Lajeria Sallie            02 Memphis, TN              7.17m   23-06.25
      7.17m  FOUL  6.67m           
 42 Leah-Monet Morgan         02 Baker, LA                6.97m   22-10.50
      6.97m  6.90m  6.84m           
 43 Olivia Lawson             02 Sacramento, CA           6.87m   22-06.50
      6.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Jazlynn Taylor            03 Kent, WA                 6.80m   22-03.75
      6.80m  6.66m  6.62m           
 45 Kara Anderson             03 Zachary, LA              6.59m   21-07.50
      6.59m  FOUL  6.53m           
 46 Daijah McClarty           03 Moore, OK                6.55m   21-06.00
      FOUL  6.43m  6.55m           
 47 Ariele Rosborough         02 Mansfield, TX            6.28m   20-07.25
      5.49m  6.10m  6.28m           
 48 Alexis Velez              02 Yonkers, NY              5.77m   18-11.25
      5.08m  5.20m  5.77m           
 49 Kateri Cardenas           02 Saint Stephens, WY       5.52m   18-01.50
      5.52m  5.39m  5.50m           
 -- Amira Chatman             03 Fresno, TX                FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                  
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Danell Meitzenheimer      02 Belleville, IL          28.89m      94-09
      26.69m  27.22m  FOUL  27.51m  27.16m  28.89m
  2 Janae Profit              02 Atlanta, GA             28.83m      94-07
      26.84m  27.09m  27.49m  26.07m  25.34m  28.83m
  3 Madison Collier           02 Hennessey, OK           28.82m      94-07
      FOUL  28.82m  21.91m  27.58m  24.42m  27.14m
  4 Abby Venglass             02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     27.95m      91-08
      21.62m  25.97m  27.40m  FOUL  23.95m  27.95m
  5 Robyn Krafft              02 Milford, NH             25.70m      84-04
      23.59m  20.99m  24.55m  24.94m  25.70m  FOUL
  6 Jendayi Sells             02 Phoenix, AZ             25.26m      82-10
      20.68m  FOUL  25.26m  FOUL  23.43m  24.33m
  7 Chrystal Herpin           03 Houston, TX             24.20m      79-05
      FOUL  FOUL  24.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lauren Payne              02 Co Bluffs, IA           24.08m      79-00
      24.08m  21.76m  22.57m  FOUL  FOUL  21.00m
  9 Rachel Fletcher           02 Centerville, OH         23.47m      77-00
      23.47m  22.89m  23.17m           
 10 Yajanae Patt              02 Dallas, TX              22.79m      74-09
      FOUL  18.39m  22.79m           
 11 Amel Murray               02 Altadena, CA            22.08m      72-05
      20.49m  FOUL  22.08m          
 12 Alyssa Perrini            02 Tucson, AZ              21.87m      71-09
      21.87m  19.50m  19.28m          
 13 Rebecca Hampton           02 Stockton, CA            21.76m      71-05
      FOUL  21.76m  FOUL          
 14 Lawrencia Hunt            02 Anderson, SC            21.67m      71-01
      FOUL  21.67m  FOUL          
 15 Promise Lloyd             02 Omaha, NE               21.62m      70-11
      21.62m  20.33m  19.93m          
 16 Amanda Opp                02 Wheat Ridge, CO         21.44m      70-04
      20.02m  19.87m  21.44m          
 17 Lucy Turner               02 Co Bluffs, IA           20.76m      68-01
      16.96m  20.76m  19.44m          
 18 Nia Brantley              02 Houston, TX             20.47m      67-02
      19.83m  20.47m  18.43m          
 19 Liana Betts               03 Columbus, OH            20.45m      67-01
      20.45m  19.61m  16.84m          
 20 Olivia Mikaelian          02 Albuquerque, NM         20.16m      66-02
      20.16m  18.03m  FOUL          
 21 Kayce Dorsey              03 Lawrenceville, GA       19.55m      64-02
      19.55m  18.95m  17.21m          
 22 Caylyn White              02 Los Angeles, CA         19.22m      63-01
      19.22m  18.64m  FOUL          
 23 Laila Gordon              03 Houston, TX             19.05m      62-06
      FOUL  19.05m  FOUL          
 24 Ciara Beachom             02 Braddock, PA            18.82m      61-09
      18.28m  15.99m  18.82m           
 25 Simone Doumbouya          03 Burtonsville, MD        18.01m      59-01
      17.23m  15.19m  18.01m          
 26 Lelicia Booker            02 San Diego, CA           17.86m      58-07
      FOUL  17.86m  17.80m          
 27 Amia Green                03 Camden, NJ              17.73m      58-02
      14.29m  17.73m  16.80m          
 28 Abigail Carson            02 Fayetteville, NC        17.61m      57-09
      17.61m  17.00m  15.12m          
 29 Zoe Gardner               02 Tulsa, OK               17.47m      57-04
      17.47m  16.65m  14.01m          
 30 Eva Holmes                03 Tallahassee, FL         17.45m      57-03
      FOUL  FOUL  17.45m          
 31 Cierra Redden             02 Durham, NC              17.32m      56-10
      17.24m  17.32m  16.82m           
 32 Mya Moffett               02 Houston, TX             17.11m      56-02
      17.11m  16.06m  14.24m          
 33 Olivia Lawson             02 Sacramento, CA          17.03m      55-10
      FOUL  16.17m  17.03m          
 34 Alison Jones              02 Worthington, IN         17.02m      55-10
      16.43m  17.02m  15.29m          
 35 Leah-Monet Morgan         02 Baker, LA               16.94m      55-07
      16.94m  FOUL  FOUL          
 36 Allison Stigarll          03 Mansfield, TX           16.86m      55-04
      15.54m  16.86m  FOUL          
 37 Alinnah Marks             02 Mesquite, TX            16.47m      54-00
      16.47m  16.18m  14.86m          
 38 Mackenzie Allen           02 Spokane Valley, WA      16.24m      53-03
      15.23m  16.24m  13.06m          
 39 Leah Kennedy              02 Jefferson, LA           16.06m      52-08
      15.45m  16.06m  FOUL          
 40 Sarah Carlson             02 Ardmore, OK             15.78m      51-09
      FOUL  15.44m  15.78m          
 41 Madeline Walters          02 Westfield, NJ           15.42m      50-07
      FOUL  FOUL  15.42m           
 42 Ashanti Jackson           02 Humble, TX              15.10m      49-06
      15.10m  14.23m  13.49m          
 43 Jaeda Harris              03 Charlotte, NC           14.78m      48-06
      FOUL  14.40m  14.78m          
 44 Kateri Cardenas           02 Saint Stephens, WY      14.36m      47-01
      12.15m  14.36m  14.18m          
 45 Jessica Gathing           02 Kankakee, IL            12.17m      39-11
      12.17m  FOUL  11.92m          
 46 Kelis Boutte              03 Jeanerette, LA          12.15m      39-10
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL          
 47 Alexis Velez              02 Yonkers, NY             11.27m      37-00
      11.27m  11.21m  10.27m           
 48 Alexandria Cloud          03 Killeen, TX             11.21m      36-09
      11.21m  FOUL  10.57m           
 49 Selena Hernandez          03 Midland, TX             10.82m      35-06
      10.82m  10.53m  FOUL          
 50 Alexandra Tabora          02 Yonkers, NY              9.76m      32-00
      9.37m  8.88m  9.76m           
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Perrini            02 Tucson, AZ              37.24m     122-02
      35.45m  37.24m  32.05m  34.79m  35.45m  36.94m
  2 Angelica Zuber            02 Mill Valley, CA         33.61m     110-03
      29.38m  23.19m  29.34m  29.56m  33.61m  32.13m
  3 Khaleyma McCall           02 Berkeley, CA            33.06m     108-05
      33.05m  31.61m  26.89m  32.01m  32.45m  33.06m
  4 Ayuna Harris              02 Los Angeles, CA         31.42m     103-01
      28.37m  26.68m  31.42m  27.46m  30.45m  20.34m
  5 Daia Hansford             03 Bowie, MD               31.36m     102-11
      28.26m  28.03m  29.71m  29.08m  29.34m  31.36m
  6 Caylyn White              02 Los Angeles, CA         31.30m     102-08
      25.55m  31.30m  30.85m  28.98m  27.08m  26.57m
  7 Rebecca Hampton           02 Stockton, CA            30.82m     101-01
      30.82m  28.07m  28.26m  24.37m  29.01m  30.78m
  8 Chloe Berda               02 Mt Pleasant, SC         30.78m     101-00
      27.46m  30.78m  27.39m  25.78m  27.70m  27.97m
  9 Areyanna Scott            02 Summerville, SC         28.96m      95-00
      26.33m  26.14m  28.96m          
 10 Olivia Downs              02 Chapin, SC              26.86m      88-01
      22.56m  24.00m  26.86m          
 11 Jade Demps                02 Raleigh, NC             26.68m      87-06
      23.71m  26.68m  22.13m          
 12 Maya Rush                 03 Covina, CA              26.52m      87-00
      FOUL  26.52m  20.88m          
 13 Mica Lambert              02 Bronx, NY               26.08m      85-07
      21.06m  26.08m  13.57m           
 14 Madeline Walters          02 Westfield, NJ           24.08m      79-00
      23.10m  24.08m  22.87m          
 15 Leah Kennedy              02 Jefferson, LA           23.96m      78-07
      20.33m  23.96m  12.86m           
 15 Georgia Arnold            03 Mt Pleasant, SC         23.96m      78-07
      23.96m  21.60m  21.71m          
 17 Martianna Johnson         02 Bastrop, LA             23.10m      75-09
      22.08m  21.46m  23.10m           
 18 Mya Moffett               02 Houston, TX             22.99m      75-05
      15.92m  19.66m  22.99m           
 19 D'Mia Newell              02 Bolling Afb, DC         22.90m      75-01
      20.63m  22.90m  22.43m           
 20 Mariah Frazier            03 Whitsett, NC            22.46m      73-08
      20.31m  22.46m  21.41m          
 21 Alexandra Sacchinelli     02 Fair Lawn, NJ           21.89m      71-10
      21.89m  21.12m  21.73m           
 22 Yajanae Patt              02 Dallas, TX              21.86m      71-09
      16.09m  17.37m  21.86m           
 23 Lanaija Woodfolk          02 Omaha, NE               20.87m      68-06
      20.10m  18.67m  20.87m           
 24 Landry Topo               03 Round Rock, TX          20.81m      68-03
      19.45m  20.81m  17.48m          
 25 Chyenne Palmore           03 Cincinnati, OH          19.64m      64-05
      19.64m  17.21m  14.10m           
 26 Asia Newsome              02 Diana, TX               19.12m      62-09
      17.71m  19.12m  FOUL           
 27 Robyn Krafft              02 Milford, NH             19.11m      62-08
      FOUL  19.11m  16.81m          
 28 Liana Betts               03 Columbus, OH            18.19m      59-08
      17.35m  15.77m  18.19m          
 29 Emma Bielamowicz          03 Crosby, TX              17.78m      58-04
      16.57m  17.78m  15.35m           
 30 Ariele Rosborough         02 Mansfield, TX           17.41m      57-01
      13.53m  11.26m  17.41m          
 31 Kali Howard               03 Zachary, LA             17.09m      56-01
      14.75m  13.77m  17.09m           
 32 Leah-Monet Morgan         02 Baker, LA               16.91m      55-06
      16.91m  16.68m  16.06m          
 33 Serena Tyran              02 Bellingham, WA          15.55m      51-00
      13.23m  15.55m  15.33m          
 34 Gabrielle Ricks           02 Oakland, CA             13.98m      45-10
      12.62m  13.98m  8.39m           
 35 Courtney Ardoin           02 Houston, TX             13.76m      45-02
      11.05m  13.76m  11.04m           
 36 Amira Chatman             03 Fresno, TX              13.67m      44-10
      7.79m  13.67m  8.45m          
 37 Mia Moffett               02 Houston, TX             13.37m      43-10
      13.37m  FOUL  FOUL          
 38 Nya Simon                 02 Wichita, KS             13.23m      43-05
      12.05m  13.23m  12.32m          
 39 Taelor Wortham            02 Tulsa, OK               13.12m      43-00
      FOUL  10.76m  13.12m          
 40 Daijah McClarty           03 Moore, OK               12.81m      42-00
      FOUL  12.81m  10.95m          
 41 Zoe Gardner               02 Tulsa, OK               12.33m      40-05
      12.33m  10.96m  7.31m           
 42 Tayja Hebert              02 Fort worth, TX           9.71m      31-10
      9.36m  9.71m  4.96m          
 43 Kateri Cardenas           02 Saint Stephens, WY       7.58m      24-10
      FOUL  FOUL  7.58m          
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dominique Mustin          02 Glendale, AZ           2:27.67   2    722
  2 Alaina Brady              02 Tacoma, WA             2:33.79   2    646
  3 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA      2:34.11   2    642
  4 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA         2:35.04   1    631
  5 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH          2:42.45   1    545
  6 Mia Moore                 03 Alpharetta, GA         2:42.95   2    539
  7 Arieona Rosborough        02 Mansfield, TX          2:46.04   2    506
  8 Xolani Hodel              02 Huntington Beach, C    2:50.12   2    462
  9 Madison Meiner            02 Highland Village, T    2:51.14   2    452
 10 Audrey Faucher            03 Tomball, TX            2:52.99   1    433
 11 Kaylen Blair              02 Beaverton, OR          2:53.69   1    426
 12 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Moorhead, MN           2:53.72   1    426
 13 Kai Nickerson             02 Los Angeles, CA        2:54.97   2    413
 14 Jade Demps                02 Raleigh, NC            3:04.28   2    326
 15 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ       3:10.04   1    278
 16 Caroline Page             02 Troy, NY               3:10.38   2    275
 17 Katelyn McMoore           02 Colorado Springs, C    3:15.83   1    232
 18 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC             3:18.08   2    215
 19 Milan Monroe              02 Baton Rouge, LA        3:25.48   1    165
 20 Chandler Davis            02 Alpharetta, GA         3:26.37   2    159
 21 Sydney Baciak             02 Belle Vernon, PA       3:27.09   1    155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alaina Brady              02 Tacoma, WA               13.27   1.7  1    952
  2 Dominique Mustin          02 Glendale, AZ             13.42   1.5  5    929
  3 Mia Moore                 03 Alpharetta, GA           13.43  -0.6  2    927
  4 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        13.51  -0.2  3    916
  5 Arieona Rosborough        02 Mansfield, TX            13.80   1.7  1    874
  6 Caroline Page             02 Troy, NY                 13.99   0.9  4    847
  7 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Moorhead, MN             14.17   0.9  4    821
  8 Kai Nickerson             02 Los Angeles, CA          14.26  -0.6  2    809
  9 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               14.35   0.9  4    796
 10 Jade Demps                02 Raleigh, NC              14.41   1.7  1    788
 11 Katelyn McMoore           02 Colorado Springs, C      14.44   0.9  4    783
 12 Madison Meiner            02 Highland Village, T      14.81  -0.2  3    734
 13 Sydney Baciak             02 Belle Vernon, PA         14.85   1.3  6    729
 14 Audrey Faucher            03 Tomball, TX              14.91  -0.6  2    720
 15 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ         15.04   1.5  5    703
 16 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            15.17  -0.6  2    686
 17 Xolani Hodel              02 Huntington Beach, C      15.25   1.3  6    677
 18 Chandler Davis            02 Alpharetta, GA           15.58  -0.2  3    634
 19 Kaylen Blair              02 Beaverton, OR            16.07   1.5  5    575
 20 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA           16.46   1.7  1    529
 21 Milan Monroe              02 Baton Rouge, LA          17.65  -0.2  3    402
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jade Demps                02 Raleigh, NC              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  1 Chandler Davis            02 Alpharetta, GA           1.45m    4-09.00    566
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX
  3 Alaina Brady              02 Tacoma, WA               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Katelyn McMoore           02 Colorado Springs, C      1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  4 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Dominique Mustin          02 Glendale, AZ             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  4 Xolani Hodel              02 Huntington Beach, C      1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Caroline Page             02 Troy, NY                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  4 Mia Moore                 03 Alpharetta, GA           1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX
  4 Kai Nickerson             02 Los Angeles, CA          1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 11 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA           1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXX
 11 Audrey Faucher            03 Tomball, TX              1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 11 Kaylen Blair              02 Beaverton, OR            1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 11 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 11 Sydney Baciak             02 Belle Vernon, PA         1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
 16 Arieona Rosborough        02 Mansfield, TX            1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 16 Madison Meiner            02 Highland Village, T      1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX
 16 Milan Monroe              02 Baton Rouge, LA          1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX
 16 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX
 20 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ         1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX
 21 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Moorhead, MN             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        P   XO    P    O  XXX
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alaina Brady              02 Tacoma, WA               4.54m  -0.1  14-10.75    438
     4.54m(-0.1) 4.06m(-0.9) 3.41m(-0.4)           
  2 Dominique Mustin          02 Glendale, AZ             4.41m   0.4  14-05.75    406
     4.09m(-1.7) 4.41m(0.4) 4.24m(0.3)           
  3 Kai Nickerson             02 Los Angeles, CA          4.39m   0.2  14-05.00    401
     4.13m(0.8) 4.14m(-1.9) 4.39m(0.2)           
  4 Madison Meiner            02 Highland Village, T      4.16m  -1.6  13-07.75    345
     4.16m(-1.6) 4.11m(-1.4) 4.08m(-0.6)           
  5 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        4.12m  -0.7  13-06.25    336
     4.12m(-0.7) 4.00m(-1.5) 3.93m(-0.2)           
  6 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            4.05m   0.1  13-03.50    319
     4.05m(0.1) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3)           
  7 Mia Moore                 03 Alpharetta, GA           3.98m   0.7  13-00.75    303
     3.98m(0.7) 3.47m(-2.3) 3.76m(1.6)           
  7 Jade Demps                02 Raleigh, NC              3.98m  -0.6  13-00.75    303
     3.67m(0.7) 3.88m(-1.0) 3.98m(-0.6)           
  9 Caroline Page             02 Troy, NY                 3.94m  -0.9  12-11.25    294
     3.76m(-1.1) 3.94m(-0.9) FOUL(0.1)           
 10 Katelyn McMoore           02 Colorado Springs, C      3.89m  -1.5  12-09.25    283
     3.89m(-1.5) 3.60m(-1.3) 3.64m(0.3)           
 11 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Moorhead, MN             3.88m  -1.4  12-08.75    281
     FOUL(0.3) 3.88m(-1.4) 3.84m(-0.4)           
 12 Audrey Faucher            03 Tomball, TX              3.86m  -0.3  12-08.00    276
     3.73m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 3.86m(-0.3)           
 13 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               3.82m  -0.1  12-06.50    267
     3.82m(-0.1) 3.73m(-0.9) 3.81m(-0.0)           
 14 Chandler Davis            02 Alpharetta, GA           3.75m  -0.9  12-03.75    252
     3.61m(-1.5) 3.60m(0.7) 3.75m(-0.9)           
 15 Kaylen Blair              02 Beaverton, OR            3.73m  -0.7  12-03.00    248
     3.73m(-0.7) 3.57m(-1.0) 3.67m(-0.0)           
 16 Sydney Baciak             02 Belle Vernon, PA         3.67m  -1.8  12-00.50    235
     3.67m(-1.8) 3.46m(-0.9) 3.64m(-0.5)           
 17 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ         3.65m   0.4  11-11.75    231
     3.64m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.4) 3.65m(0.4)           
 18 Xolani Hodel              02 Huntington Beach, C      3.56m   0.3  11-08.25    212
     3.48m(-0.5) 3.50m(-0.6) 3.56m(0.3)           
 19 Milan Monroe              02 Baton Rouge, LA          3.51m   0.7  11-06.25    202
     3.51m(0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 3.39m(-0.6)           
 20 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA           3.40m   0.4  11-02.00    180
     FOUL      FOUL      3.40m(0.4)           
 21 Arieona Rosborough        02 Mansfield, TX            3.32m   0.3  10-10.75    165
     2.93m(-1.5) 3.30m(-0.3) 3.32m(0.3)           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alaina Brady              02 Tacoma, WA              10.62m   34-10.25    570
      10.37m  10.22m  10.62m           
  2 Mia Moore                 03 Alpharetta, GA           9.97m   32-08.50    527
      9.97m  8.33m  8.34m           
  3 Madison Meiner            02 Highland Village, T      9.75m   32-00.00    513
      9.71m  9.75m  FOUL           
  4 Xolani Hodel              02 Huntington Beach, C      9.12m   29-11.25    472
      8.80m  8.98m  9.12m           
  5 Kai Nickerson             02 Los Angeles, CA          9.09m   29-10.00    470
      8.79m  9.09m  8.15m           
  6 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        8.93m   29-03.75    460
      7.21m  8.57m  8.93m           
  7 Jade Demps                02 Raleigh, NC              8.20m   26-11.00    412
      7.56m  8.15m  8.20m           
  8 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ         8.01m   26-03.50    400
      8.01m  7.58m  FOUL           
  9 Arieona Rosborough        02 Mansfield, TX            8.00m   26-03.00    399
      7.01m  FOUL  8.00m           
 10 Dominique Mustin          02 Glendale, AZ             7.91m   25-11.50    394
      7.56m  7.91m  7.35m           
 11 Chandler Davis            02 Alpharetta, GA           7.28m   23-10.75    353
      6.87m  6.71m  7.28m           
 12 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA           7.11m   23-04.00    342
      7.11m  6.79m  6.96m           
 13 Kaylen Blair              02 Beaverton, OR            6.85m   22-05.75    325
      6.72m  6.85m  6.71m           
 14 Caroline Page             02 Troy, NY                 6.55m   21-06.00    306
      6.55m  6.33m  FOUL           
 15 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            6.43m   21-01.25    299
      6.20m  6.43m  5.82m           
 16 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               6.40m   21-00.00    297
      6.32m  6.40m  5.96m           
 17 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Moorhead, MN             6.28m   20-07.25    289
      5.92m  6.28m  FOUL           
 18 Audrey Faucher            03 Tomball, TX              5.99m   19-08.00    271
      5.99m  FOUL  5.97m           
 19 Sydney Baciak             02 Belle Vernon, PA         5.71m   18-09.00    253
      5.59m  5.71m  FOUL           
 20 Milan Monroe              02 Baton Rouge, LA          5.61m   18-05.00    247
      5.61m  5.41m  4.96m           
 21 Katelyn McMoore           02 Colorado Springs, C      5.39m   17-08.25    233
      5.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL           
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alaina Brady              02 Tacoma, WA                3118 
  2 Dominique Mustin          02 Glendale, AZ              2911 
  3 Mia Moore                 03 Alpharetta, GA            2756 
  4 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA         2713 
  5 Kai Nickerson             02 Los Angeles, CA           2553 
  6 Madison Meiner            02 Highland Village, T       2403 
  7 Jade Demps                02 Raleigh, NC               2395 
  8 Arieona Rosborough        02 Mansfield, TX             2303 
  9 Xolani Hodel              02 Huntington Beach, C       2283 
 10 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH             2258 
 11 Caroline Page             02 Troy, NY                  2182 
 12 Audrey Faucher            03 Tomball, TX               2109 
 13 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA            2091 
 14 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Moorhead, MN              2039 
 15 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC                2035 
 16 Katelyn McMoore           02 Colorado Springs, C       1991 
 17 Kaylen Blair              02 Beaverton, OR             1983 
 18 Chandler Davis            02 Alpharetta, GA            1964 
 19 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ          1924 
 20 Sydney Baciak             02 Belle Vernon, PA          1781 
 21 Milan Monroe              02 Baton Rouge, LA           1375 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Camila Vicens             02 Houston, TX            7:00.59 
  2 Campbell Roberts          02 Albuquerque, NM        8:05.60 
  3 Rithika Vatturi           02 Union City, CA         8:18.73 
  4 Tabitha Cionelo           02 Albuquerque, NM        8:32.57 
  5 Frieda Quinones           03 Elgin, IL              8:39.13 
  6 Grace Endy                03 Westfield, NJ          8:49.42 
  7 Lily Stoneman             02 Cypress, TX            8:53.35 
  8 Alexandra Osterloh        02 Albuquerque, NM        8:58.49 
  9 Lauren Henkel             02 Westfield, NJ          9:07.80 
 10 Caitlynn Chanat           02 Monroe, NY             9:14.04 
 11 Anna-Claire Biggerstaff   03 The Woodlands, TX      9:48.26 
 12 Sophia Manoleas           03 Tucson, AZ             9:52.27 
 13 Christiane Davis          02 Worthington, IN        9:53.34 
 14 Adriana Ellard            03 Metairie, LA           9:58.65 
 15 Isabel Reutzel            03 Omaha, NE              9:59.18 
 16 DonIianna Modicue         03 06-Massey Mi          10:12.61 
 17 Christianne Ross          03 Pearland, TX          10:14.39 
 18 Ja'Nidjiah Meadows        02 Monroe, LA            10:14.57 
 19 Denazia Rogers            02 Dallas, TX            10:16.82 
 20 Kayla Ramirez             02 Fair Lawn, NJ         10:30.23 
 21 Abreonna Banks            02 Slaughter, LA         10:33.69 
 22 Nashaya Brown             02 North Las Vegas, NV   10:45.02 
 23 Naomi Nivens              02 Arlington, TX         10:54.23 
 24 Ashlee Cullars            02 Albany, GA            10:56.05 
 25 Sydney Fiore Kral         03 Weaverville, NC       11:04.29 
 26 Sophia Eby                02 Ellicott, MD          11:11.78 
 27 Elsa Gonzalez             03 Pharr, TX             11:31.61 
 28 Destyn Bunche             03 Conyers, GA           12:17.48 
 -- Tayja Hebert              02 Fort worth, TX              DQ 
 -- Jaedyn Tipton             03 Benbrook, TX                DQ 
 -- Amari Singleton           02 Houston, TX                 DQ 
 -- Harley Kahle              02 San Diego, CA               DQ 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        11.86Q  1.1  6
  2 Tia Jones                 00 Marietta, GA             11.90Q  1.8  7
  3 Alexa Rossum              01 Braselton, GA            12.09Q  0.2  5
  4 Ariyonna Augustine        00 Los Angeles, CA          12.20Q  0.1  4
  5 Kynnedy Flannel           00 Alvin, TX                12.21Q  1.2  2
  6 Dawnielle Lewis           00 Aurora, CO               12.30Q  0.6  3
  7 Cameron McCants           00 Frisco, TX               12.32Q  1.2  1
  8 Jaslyn Gardner            00 Enterprise, UT           12.09Q  1.8  7
  9 Asiah Fields              00 Surprise, AZ             12.21Q  0.2  5
 10 Jada Hicks                00 San Bernardino, CA       12.29Q  1.1  6
 11 Semira Killebrew          01 Indianapolis, IN         12.37Q  1.2  2
 12 Rachel Hall               00 Katy, TX                 12.38Q  1.2  1
 13 Sarada Murrett-Kam        00 Jamaica Plain, MA        12.45Q  0.1  4
 14 Saundria Martin           01 Carson, CA               12.48Q  0.6  3
 15 Zeniyah Lawrence          00 Mt. Pleasant, SC         12.30Q  1.1  6
 16 Amariah Thomas            00 Blacklick, OH            12.32Q  1.8  7
 17 Kennedy Gamble            00 Houston, TX              12.47Q  0.1  4
 18 Neysia Howard             00 Tucson, AZ               12.55Q  1.2  2
 19 Jada Laye                 00 Matteson, IL             12.60Q  0.6  3
 20 Raven Haston              01 Pittsburgh, PA           12.64Q  1.2  1
 21 Dejanae Wilmore           01 Tucson, AZ               12.74Q  0.2  5
 22 Melicia Mouzzon           01 Youngsville, NC          12.42q  1.8  7
 23 Jasmine Moore             01 Grand Prairie, TX        12.52q  0.1  4
 24 Kiara Bethley             00 Zachary, LA              12.62q  1.2  2
 25 Lilan Henderson           01 Cypress, TX              12.62   1.8  7
 26 Shy'shawna Smith          01 Demopolis, AL            12.63   1.8  7
 27 Taylor Wright             01 Boyds, MD                12.64   1.1  6
 28 Nyla Harrell              01 Philadelphia, PA         12.65   1.8  7
 29 Alyviah Brouchet          00 North Las Vegas, NV      12.66   1.2  1
 30 Dominique Jeffery         00 Bryans Road, MD          12.74   0.6  3
 31 Whitney Bridges           00 Oklahoma City, OK        12.74   1.2  2
 32 LaNaya Martin             00 Columbia, SC             12.76   0.2  5
 33 Aliya Wilson              01 Redmond, WA              12.79   0.2  5
 34 E'Deria Ferguson          00 Keithville, LA           12.79   1.1  6
 35 Travasia Singletary       00 Rochester, NY            12.80   0.6  3
 36 Eileen Bartlett           01 Rockvile, MD             12.83   0.6  3
 37 Kiana Estima              01 Omaha, NE                12.86   0.1  4
 38 Taylor Gray               01 Vicksburg, MS            12.86   1.1  6
 39 Alexis Daly               01 Milton, MA               12.88   0.2  5
 40 Jayla Ellis               01 Verona, PA               12.88   1.1  6
 41 Devynn Wyatt              00 Santa Clara, CA          12.94   1.2  2
 42 Alivia Scott              01 Carnegia, PA             13.11   1.2  1
 43 Ja'laya Wilson            00 Crowley, LA              13.16   0.1  4
 44 Lauren Barnes             01 Sacramento, CA           13.17   0.2  5
 45 Toni Ball                 00 Tulsa, OK                13.22   1.2  1
 46 Nyaah Daniels             01 Sacramento, CA           13.36   0.1  4
 47 Tieronay Banks            00 Ardmore, OK              13.56   1.2  2
 48 Chloe Kane                00 Weybridge, VT            13.66   0.6  3
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        12.07Q -0.9  3
  2 Kynnedy Flannel           00 Alvin, TX                12.08Q  0.1  2
  3 Alexa Rossum              01 Braselton, GA            12.13Q  2.0  1
  4 Jaslyn Gardner            00 Enterprise, UT           12.15Q  0.1  2
  5 Asiah Fields              00 Surprise, AZ             12.16Q  2.0  1
  6 Cameron McCants           00 Frisco, TX               12.39Q -0.9  3
  7 Ariyonna Augustine        00 Los Angeles, CA          12.17q  2.0  1
  8 Zeniyah Lawrence          00 Mt. Pleasant, SC         12.21q  2.0  1
  9 Tia Jones                 00 Marietta, GA             12.22   0.1  2
 10 Jada Hicks                00 San Bernardino, CA       12.31   2.0  1
 11 Semira Killebrew          01 Indianapolis, IN         12.33   0.1  2
 12 Amariah Thomas            00 Blacklick, OH            12.40   2.0  1
 13 Dawnielle Lewis           00 Aurora, CO               12.42  -0.9  3
 14 Kennedy Gamble            00 Houston, TX              12.43   0.1  2
 15 Melicia Mouzzon           01 Youngsville, NC          12.46   2.0  1
 16 Rachel Hall               00 Katy, TX                 12.47  -0.9  3
 17 Kiara Bethley             00 Zachary, LA              12.56  -0.9  3
 18 Sarada Murrett-Kam        00 Jamaica Plain, MA        12.57  -0.9  3
 19 Saundria Martin           01 Carson, CA               12.62   0.1  2
 20 Neysia Howard             00 Tucson, AZ               12.65  -0.9  3
 21 Raven Haston              01 Pittsburgh, PA           12.72   0.1  2
 22 Jada Laye                 00 Matteson, IL             12.73  -0.9  3
 23 Dejanae Wilmore           01 Tucson, AZ               12.73   2.0  1
 24 Jasmine Moore             01 Grand Prairie, TX        12.73   0.1  2
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        12.04  -1.3
  2 Kynnedy Flannel           00 Alvin, TX                12.33  -1.3
  3 Cameron McCants           00 Frisco, TX               12.37  -1.3
  4 Zeniyah Lawrence          00 Mt. Pleasant, SC         12.39  -1.3
  5 Asiah Fields              00 Surprise, AZ             12.40  -1.3
  6 Ariyonna Augustine        00 Los Angeles, CA          12.42  -1.3
  7 Jaslyn Gardner            00 Enterprise, UT           12.45  -1.3
  8 Alexa Rossum              01 Braselton, GA            12.45  -1.3
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tia Jones                 00 Marietta, GA             24.39Q -0.9  7
  2 Asiah Fields              00 Surprise, AZ             24.68Q  1.2  1
  3 Kynnedy Flannel           00 Alvin, TX                24.72Q  0.7  4
  4 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        24.80Q -0.8  6
  5 Ariyonna Augustine        00 Los Angeles, CA          24.81Q  2.2  3
  6 Kaylah Lumsden            01 Snelliville, GA          25.00Q -1.1  5
  7 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Arlington, TX            25.07Q  1.6  2
  8 Jada Hicks                00 San Bernardino, CA       24.98Q  2.2  3
  9 Jasmine Jones             01 Duluth, GA               25.43Q  1.2  1
 10 Aniya Harper              01 Jacksonville, FL         25.44Q  0.7  4
 11 Rachel Hall               00 Katy, TX                 25.47Q -0.8  6
 12 Jada Laye                 00 Matteson, IL             25.52Q  1.6  2
 13 Semira Killebrew          01 Indianapolis, IN         25.64Q -1.1  5
 14 Laurynt Ford              01 Kent, WA                 26.03Q -0.9  7
 15 Dawnielle Lewis           00 Aurora, CO               25.47Q  2.2  3
 16 Kennedy Gamble            00 Houston, TX              25.53Q  0.7  4
 17 Lauryn Harris             01 Cheltenham, MD           25.58Q  1.2  1
 18 Dominique Jeffery         00 Bryans Road, MD          25.82Q -0.8  6
 19 Whitney Bridges           00 Oklahoma City, OK        25.89Q  1.6  2
 20 Kiara Bethley             00 Zachary, LA              25.99Q -1.1  5
 21 Melicia Mouzzon           01 Youngsville, NC          26.09Q -0.9  7
 22 Angel Williams            01 New Orleans, LA          25.69q  1.2  1
 23 Queen Okoh                01 Los Angeles, CA          25.89q  2.2  3
 24 Jahphaih Gilliard         00 Jamaica Plain, MA        26.06q -1.1  5
 25 Sydnee Larkin             00 Aurora, CO               26.07   0.7  4
 26 Neysia Howard             00 Tucson, AZ               26.11   1.6  2
 27 Jessica Wright            00 Durham, NC               26.12  -1.1  5
 28 Ta'mia Dews               00 Mesquite, TX             26.21   1.6  2
 29 Daniella Griffith         00 Brooklyn, NY             26.25  -0.9  7
 30 Dejanae Wilmore           01 Tucson, AZ               26.38   2.2  3
 31 Lauren Paven              00 West Linn, OR            26.39   1.2  1
 32 Kiana Estima              01 Omaha, NE                26.41   2.2  3
 33 Emily Burrowes            00 Mobile, AL               26.49  -0.8  6
 34 Alyssa Brewer             00 San Ramon, CA            26.51  -0.9  7
 35 Travasia Singletary       00 Rochester, NY            26.55  -0.9  7
 36 Robbie Grace              01 Minneapolis, MN          26.60   1.6  2
 37 Nyla Harrell              01 Philadelphia, PA         26.68   1.2  1
 38 Kenya Furlow              01 Houston, TX              26.80  -0.8  6
 39 E'Deria Ferguson          00 Keithville, LA           26.87  -0.9  7
 40 Kiana Cleveland           01 San Antonio, TX          26.91   1.2  1
 41 Haley Christopherson      00 Sioux Falls, SD          27.01  -0.8  6
 42 Arianna Richards          00 Brandywine, MD           27.03   0.7  4
 43 Destinee McGrady          00 Reynoldsburg, OH         27.05   2.2  3
 44 Nyaah Daniels             01 Sacramento, CA           27.19   0.7  4
 44 Ja'laya Wilson            00 Crowley, LA              27.19  -1.1  5
 46 Amaya Chadwick            00 Plainfield, NJ           27.35  -0.8  6
 47 Toni Ball                 00 Tulsa, OK                27.44   1.2  1
 48 Carolina Ivanov           00 Ipswich, MA              27.49   1.6  2
 49 Zerada Knox               01 Omaha, NE                28.34   0.7  4
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tia Jones                 00 Marietta, GA             24.63Q -1.4  3
  2 Asiah Fields              00 Surprise, AZ             24.84Q -1.2  2
  3 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        24.85Q -2.7  1
  4 Kynnedy Flannel           00 Alvin, TX                24.90Q -2.7  1
  5 Kaylah Lumsden            01 Snelliville, GA          25.04Q -1.4  3
  6 Ariyonna Augustine        00 Los Angeles, CA          25.06Q -1.2  2
  7 Jada Hicks                00 San Bernardino, CA       25.36q -1.2  2
  8 Aniya Harper              01 Jacksonville, FL         25.44q -2.7  1
  9 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Arlington, TX            25.45  -1.4  3
 10 Jasmine Jones             01 Duluth, GA               25.46  -2.7  1
 11 Dawnielle Lewis           00 Aurora, CO               25.52  -2.7  1
 12 Rachel Hall               00 Katy, TX                 25.57  -1.2  2
 13 Jada Laye                 00 Matteson, IL             25.74  -1.4  3
 14 Semira Killebrew          01 Indianapolis, IN         25.87  -1.4  3
 15 Lauryn Harris             01 Cheltenham, MD           25.87  -1.2  2
 16 Melicia Mouzzon           01 Youngsville, NC          25.98  -2.7  1
 17 Dominique Jeffery         00 Bryans Road, MD          26.18  -1.4  3
 18 Kennedy Gamble            00 Houston, TX              26.20  -2.7  1
 19 Laurynt Ford              01 Kent, WA                 26.29  -1.2  2
 20 Kiara Bethley             00 Zachary, LA              26.34  -1.2  2
 21 Angel Williams            01 New Orleans, LA          26.39  -2.7  1
 22 Queen Okoh                01 Los Angeles, CA          26.48  -1.2  2
 23 Whitney Bridges           00 Oklahoma City, OK        26.80  -1.4  3
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tia Jones                 00 Marietta, GA             24.62  -3.8
  2 Kynnedy Flannel           00 Alvin, TX                24.88  -3.8
  3 Ariyonna Augustine        00 Los Angeles, CA          24.97  -3.8
  4 Asiah Fields              00 Surprise, AZ             25.00  -3.8
  5 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        25.12  -3.8
  6 Jada Hicks                00 San Bernardino, CA       25.19  -3.8
  7 Kaylah Lumsden            01 Snelliville, GA          25.26  -3.8
  8 Aniya Harper              01 Jacksonville, FL         25.64  -3.8
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                  
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sterling Lester           00 Kennesaw, GA             55.85Q  6
  2 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Arlington, TX            56.60Q  3
  3 Asiah Fields              00 Surprise, AZ             56.80Q  7
  4 Alexa Rossum              01 Braselton, GA            57.21Q  2
  5 Alyssa Brewer             00 San Ramon, CA            57.93Q  1
  6 Saudia James-Heard        00 Lakewood, WA             58.11Q  4
  7 Johnaida Eliscar          00 Columbia, SC             58.15Q  5
  8 Amariah Thomas            00 Blacklick, OH            57.40Q  2
  9 Jahphaih Gilliard         00 Jamaica Plain, MA        57.94Q  1
 10 Toni Carter               00 Los Angeles, CA          58.33Q  3
 11 Laurynt Ford              01 Kent, WA                 58.91Q  6
 12 Maysen Odom               01 Houston, TX              59.07Q  7
 13 Brianna Mponzi            01 Fort worth, TX           59.45Q  5
 14 Braylen Deadmon           00 Missouri City, TX        59.56Q  4
 15 Daniella Griffith         00 Brooklyn, NY             58.86Q  1
 16 Lauren Paven              00 West Linn, OR            58.94Q  6
 17 Nia Sims                  01 Katy, TX                 59.16Q  3
 18 Angel Williams            01 New Orleans, LA          59.20Q  7
 19 Maria Anderson            01 Noblesville, IN          59.78Q  5
 20 Emoni Coleman             01 Conyers, GA              59.92Q  2
 21 Robbie Grace              01 Minneapolis, MN        1:00.22Q  4
 22 Jessica Wright            00 Durham, NC               58.95q  6
 23 Indya Jackson             01 Zachary, LA              59.50q  3
 24 Kiara Brown               00 Dallas, TX               59.60q  3
 25 Ashlan Bowdry             00 Durham, NC               59.88   5
 26 Alexa Granderson          00 Houston, TX            1:00.12   1
 27 Jasmine Powell            00 Oakland, CA            1:00.15   1
 28 Jayla Ellis               01 Verona, PA             1:00.20   6
 29 Elisha Salazar            01 Los Angeles, CA        1:00.50   4
 30 Makenli Raspberry         00 Houston, TX            1:00.53   1
 31 Anna Hall                 01 Greenwood Village,     1:00.96   5
 32 Toi Williams              00 Plano, TX              1:01.06   4
 32 Sydnee Larkin             00 Aurora, CO             1:01.06   7
 34 Kendal Wallace            01 Castro Valley, CA      1:01.09   7
 35 Myley Alexander           01 Saint George, UT       1:01.20   4
 36 Raelynn Fair              00 Laveen, AZ             1:01.22   2
 37 Ta'nijal Matthews         00 Tylertown, MS          1:01.32   4
 38 Ayonna Dennis             00 Lithonia, GA           1:01.48   2
 39 Bailey Lear               01 Mckinney, TX           1:01.49   7
 40 Brittany Clark            00 League City, TX        1:02.00   2
 41 Tabatha Riddle            00 Raleigh, NC            1:02.92   3
 42 Kiana Estima              01 Omaha, NE              1:03.92   2
 43 Whitney Bridges           00 Oklahoma City, OK      1:04.68   3
 44 Victoria Walter           00 Edmond, OK             1:04.68   1
 45 Skyler Blair              00 Beaverton, OR          1:04.92   5
 46 Emily Burrowes            00 Mobile, AL             1:04.93   6
 47 Kira Nussbaum             01 Belleville, IL         1:05.00   5
 48 Vada Samuels              00 Huntsville, AL         1:05.33   7
 49 Christiana Foster         01 North Baldwin, NY      1:05.39   6
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                  
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Asiah Fields              00 Surprise, AZ             55.89Q  1
  2 Sterling Lester           00 Kennesaw, GA             55.91Q  3
  3 Amariah Thomas            00 Blacklick, OH            56.41Q  2
  4 Alexa Rossum              01 Braselton, GA            56.32Q  1
  5 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Arlington, TX            56.58Q  2
  6 Saudia James-Heard        00 Lakewood, WA             56.86Q  3
  7 Alyssa Brewer             00 San Ramon, CA            56.69q  2
  8 Daniella Griffith         00 Brooklyn, NY             57.80q  1
  9 Lauren Paven              00 West Linn, OR            58.02   1
 10 Johnaida Eliscar          00 Columbia, SC             58.20   3
 11 Jessica Wright            00 Durham, NC               58.51   1
 12 Toni Carter               00 Los Angeles, CA          58.56   1
 13 Brianna Mponzi            01 Fort worth, TX           58.57   3
 14 Laurynt Ford              01 Kent, WA                 58.81   2
 15 Indya Jackson             01 Zachary, LA              58.83   2
 16 Maysen Odom               01 Houston, TX              58.97   3
 17 Angel Williams            01 New Orleans, LA          59.00   3
 18 Braylen Deadmon           00 Missouri City, TX        59.45   2
 19 Emoni Coleman             01 Conyers, GA              59.72   2
 20 Kiara Brown               00 Dallas, TX             1:00.42   3
 21 Nia Sims                  01 Katy, TX               1:00.50   2
 22 Jahphaih Gilliard         00 Jamaica Plain, MA      1:00.77   1
 23 Maria Anderson            01 Noblesville, IN        1:01.08   3
 24 Robbie Grace              01 Minneapolis, MN        1:01.62   1
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                  
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sterling Lester           00 Kennesaw, GA             54.62 
  2 Asiah Fields              00 Surprise, AZ             55.15 
  3 Alexa Rossum              01 Braselton, GA            56.28 
  4 Saudia James-Heard        00 Lakewood, WA             56.64 
  5 Alyssa Brewer             00 San Ramon, CA            57.27 
  6 Amariah Thomas            00 Blacklick, OH            57.73 
  7 Daniella Griffith         00 Brooklyn, NY             59.17 
  8 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Arlington, TX          1:05.61 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr              
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emoni Coleman             01 Conyers, GA            2:18.42Q  1
  2 Alexis Brookshire         01 Lewis Center, OH       2:18.85Q  2
  3 Morgan Foster             00 Phoenix, AZ            2:20.05Q  3
  4 Janiah Brown              01 Reseda, CA             2:20.48Q  4
  5 Madison Mooney            00 Thornton, CO           2:19.13q  1
  6 Toi Williams              00 Plano, TX              2:20.47q  2
  7 Lauren Paven              00 West Linn, OR          2:22.05q  4
  8 Kalea Ibarra              00 Riverside, CA          2:22.22q  3
  9 Alexa Granderson          00 Houston, TX            2:23.34   1
 10 Natalie Mejia             01 Long Beach, CA         2:23.60   3
 11 Alexandria Glenn          00 Austin, TX             2:23.62   3
 12 Maria Anderson            01 Noblesville, IN        2:23.65   1
 13 Jasmine Early             01 Columbia City, IN      2:24.07   4
 14 Elizabeth Donnelly        00 Langley, WA            2:24.25   3
 15 Angela Saidman            01 Bethel, CT             2:24.60   2
 16 Jakiya White              00 Bastrop, LA            2:24.72   1
 17 Emme Leavitt              01 St George, UT          2:25.42   2
 18 Makaylah Halstead         01 Sugar Land, TX         2:25.79   1
 19 Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw   01 Adelphi, MD            2:26.52   2
 20 London Alexander          00 Los Angeles, CA        2:27.33   1
 21 Kathleen Allden           01 Pittsboro, NC          2:27.46   2
 22 Emerald Jacobs            01 Spring, TX             2:28.04   3
 23 Aalayah Foster            00 Lawrenceville, GA      2:28.22   3
 24 Julianne Dillon           00 Springdale, AR         2:28.53   2
 25 Monzerad Creary           00 High Point, NC         2:28.97   3
 26 Alexis Copeland           00 El Paso, TX            2:29.39   2
 27 Isabel Van Camp           01 Keller, TX             2:29.88   4
 28 Emma Perkins              00 Bee Cave, TX           2:29.99   4
 29 Jordan Michaels           00 Merritt Island, FL     2:30.42   4
 30 McKenna Henke             00 Corvallis, OR          2:31.37   4
 31 Mikaelah Muse             00 Booneville, MS         2:32.00   2
 32 Jasmine Powell            00 Oakland, CA            2:32.26   1
 33 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD         2:32.89   2
 34 Eleanor Wolski            01 Knoxville, TN          2:33.00   4
 35 Taya Jackson              01 Milton, GA             2:34.13   4
 36 Victoria Walter           00 Edmond, OK             2:34.16   3
 37 Paige Brooks              00 Shreveport, LA         2:34.79   1
 38 Emma Chiao                00 Palo Alto, CA          2:35.12   4
 39 Kaiara Stewart            00 Lancaster, PA          2:35.59   1
 40 Hope Sievert              01 Graytown, OH           2:36.18   4
 41 Lauren Katz               00 Libertyville, IL       2:36.70   1
 42 Lauren Cole               00 Knoxville, TN          2:38.44   2
 43 Kendal Boston             00 Houston, TX            2:39.58   3
 44 Christiana Foster         01 North Baldwin, NY      2:41.32   3
 45 Madeline Elliott          01 Chapman, KS            2:49.10   1
 -- Emily Cochran             01 Wheeling, WV               DNF   3
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr              
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Janiah Brown              01 Reseda, CA             2:16.75 
  2 Kalea Ibarra              00 Riverside, CA          2:18.45 
  3 Madison Mooney            00 Thornton, CO           2:18.50 
  4 Emoni Coleman             01 Conyers, GA            2:19.70 
  5 Morgan Foster             00 Phoenix, AZ            2:19.85 
  6 Alexis Brookshire         01 Lewis Center, OH       2:21.68 
  7 Toi Williams              00 Plano, TX              2:22.39 
  8 Lauren Paven              00 West Linn, OR          2:23.87 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassi Land                00 Sonora, CA             4:50.66Q
  2 McKenna Henke             00 Corvallis, OR          4:50.90Q
  3 Devianna Salcedo          01 Mcfarland, CA          4:51.72Q
  4 Emily Covert              01 Minneapolis, MN        4:50.91Q
  5 Tatum Castillo            01 Prosper, TX            4:52.34Q
  6 Alexis Brookshire         01 Lewis Center, OH       4:53.76Q
  7 Angela Saidman            01 Bethel, CT             4:52.17Q
  8 Elizabeth Donnelly        00 Langley, WA            4:55.27Q
  9 Jasmine Early             01 Columbia City, IN      4:59.98Q
 10 Katherine Thronson        00 Spokane, WA            4:54.31q
 11 Madison Mooney            00 Thornton, CO           4:55.54q
 12 Kristen Curtis            01 Phoenix, AZ            4:56.05q
 13 Bailey Kinney             00 San Angelo, TX         4:57.46 
 14 Lucie Kubinski            00 Sewickley, PA          4:57.89 
 15 Kathleen Allden           01 Pittsboro, NC          5:04.60 
 16 Kaela Dishion             00 Murphys, CA            5:07.16 
 17 Emily Wilson              00 Camas, WA              5:07.54 
 18 Eleanor Wolski            01 Knoxville, TN          5:09.90 
 19 Lauren Katz               00 Libertyville, IL       5:10.43 
 20 Holly Baggett             00 Coppell, TX            5:11.34 
 21 Jordyn Kaplan             00 Dallas, TX             5:11.52 
 22 Alayna Suitte             01 Raleigh, NC            5:13.89 
 23 Aalayah Foster            00 Lawrenceville, GA      5:14.65 
 24 Faith Zehfuss             01 Chicago, IL            5:15.05 
 25 Amber Byrd                01 Cypress, TX            5:15.59 
 26 Olivia Romine             00 Greensboro, NC         5:15.60 
 27 Kaylee Merritt            00 Camas, WA              5:16.62 
 28 Hope Sievert              01 Graytown, OH           5:16.78 
 29 Isabel Van Camp           01 Keller, TX             5:18.82 
 30 Victoria Vega             00 Pleasanton, CA         5:18.83 
 31 Corbin Olson              00 Katy, TX               5:21.01 
 32 Sydney Devereaux          00 Pearland, TX           5:21.83 
 33 Grace Ellsworth           01 Marietta, GA           5:23.07 
 34 Ella Behrens              01 Chicago, IL            5:23.66 
 35 Priscilla Villalobos      01 El Paso, TX            5:29.37 
 36 Mikaelah Muse             00 Booneville, MS         5:32.19 
 37 Ashley Williams           00 Macon, GA              5:33.53 
 38 Rachel Clark              01 Pearland, TX           5:38.20 
 39 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD         5:40.80 
 40 Maggie Allen              00 Ellsworth, KS          5:44.97 
 41 Alaya Lindquist           01 Loganville, GA         5:48.59 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Brookshire         01 Lewis Center, OH       4:44.27 
  2 Madison Mooney            00 Thornton, CO           4:46.15 
  3 Devianna Salcedo          01 Mcfarland, CA          4:47.79 
  4 Cassi Land                00 Sonora, CA             4:47.93 
  5 Tatum Castillo            01 Prosper, TX            4:48.78 
  6 Emily Covert              01 Minneapolis, MN        4:53.21 
  7 Angela Saidman            01 Bethel, CT             4:54.45 
  8 McKenna Henke             00 Corvallis, OR          4:56.41 
  9 Katherine Thronson        00 Spokane, WA            4:58.01 
 10 Jasmine Early             01 Columbia City, IN      5:02.42 
 11 Kristen Curtis            01 Phoenix, AZ            5:15.09 
 12 Elizabeth Donnelly        00 Langley, WA            5:21.07 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Devianna Salcedo          01 Mcfarland, CA         10:22.29 
  2 Rafaella Gibbons          00 Orlando, FL           10:26.06 
  3 Tatum Castillo            01 Prosper, TX           10:30.90 
  4 Emily Covert              01 Minneapolis, MN       10:42.99 
  5 Emily Chastain            00 Frisco, TX            11:00.81 
  6 Emily Wilson              00 Camas, WA             11:03.14 
  7 Celeste Traub             00 Jericho, NY           11:03.17 
  8 Kristen Curtis            01 Phoenix, AZ           11:03.94 
  9 Faith Zehfuss             01 Chicago, IL           11:06.07 
 10 Caitlin O'Hare            00 Middletown, NJ        11:06.46 
 11 Kaela Dishion             00 Murphys, CA           11:08.36 
 12 Reina Garcia              01 Albuquerque, NM       11:10.54 
 13 Kirsys Campbell           00 Hailey, ID            11:12.08 
 14 Lucie Kubinski            00 Sewickley, PA         11:13.79 
 15 Taylor Ewert              01 Beavercreek, OH       11:13.86 
 16 Kaylee Merritt            00 Camas, WA             11:22.82 
 17 Alayna Suitte             01 Raleigh, NC           11:22.97 
 18 Olivia Romine             00 Greensboro, NC        11:25.46 
 19 Gracie Morris             01 Aledo, TX             11:28.89 
 20 Sady Bayne                00 Huachuca City, AZ     11:32.33 
 21 Jaida Lyles               01 Universal City, TX    11:34.10 
 22 Riley Killian             00 Metairie, LA          11:35.50 
 23 Amber Byrd                01 Cypress, TX           11:37.02 
 24 Priscilla Villalobos      01 El Paso, TX           11:38.79 
 25 Alexandra Espinoza        00 Omaha, NE             11:44.90 
 26 Kadreya Simeon            00 Bronx, NY             11:45.04 
 27 Alexandria Glenn          00 Austin, TX            12:02.17 
 28 Mikaelah Muse             00 Booneville, MS        12:02.38 
 29 Samantha LiPuma           01 Douglasville, GA      12:05.07 
 30 Rachel Clark              01 Pearland, TX          12:08.62 
 31 Jamie Zeigler             01 Fort Wayne, IN        12:10.61 
 32 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD        12:14.88 
 33 Emily Perez               01 Hayward, CA           12:23.32 
 34 Callie Caselman           00 Salina, KS            12:24.35 
 35 Jordan Smith              01 Wilson, KS            12:49.48 
 36 Skylar Lien               00 League City, TX       12:49.99 
 37 Amanda Mason              01 Laplace, LA           13:02.18 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                    
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tia Jones                 00 Marietta, GA             13.74Q +0.0  6
  2 Jada Hicks                00 San Bernardino, CA       14.46Q  1.8  4
  3 Emily Sloan               00 Littleton, CO            14.58Q  1.4  5
  4 Sterling Lester           00 Kennesaw, GA             14.74Q  1.0  3
  5 Cierra Pyles              00 Clarksburg, MD           14.76Q  2.6  2
  6 Jakeeyah Seymour          00 Lithonia, GA             15.09Q  1.6  1
  7 Antoinette Bradley        00 Glenn Heights, TX        14.72q  1.4  5
  8 Caitlin Worline-Thompson  01 Inglewood, CA            15.07q  1.0  3
  9 Bailey Mccray             00 Durham, NC               15.08   2.6  2
 10 Alyssa Miller             00 Mckinney, TX             15.13   1.6  1  15.125
 11 Wreagan Taylor            00 Beaumont, TX             15.13   1.0  3  15.127
 12 Jaiden Paris              00 Aurora, CO               15.19   1.0  3
 13 Kennedy Smith             00 Fontana, CA              15.20  +0.0  6  15.193
 14 Kelsia Moore              00 Burlington, NC           15.20   1.0  3  15.195
 15 Destinie Watkins          00 Lancaster, TX            15.28   1.8  4
 16 Jazlynn Shearer           01 San Jose, CA             15.31   1.4  5
 17 Micah Fulton              00 Pasadena, CA             15.36   1.0  3
 18 Amaya Chadwick            00 Plainfield, NJ           15.39   1.6  1
 19 Jordan Braswell           00 Memphis, TN              15.44   1.6  1
 20 Kylie Cutlip              00 Quaker City, OH          15.46   2.6  2
 21 Allie Jones               00 Santa Barbara, CA        15.66   2.6  2  15.653
 22 Kylie Davis               00 Littleton, CO            15.66  +0.0  6  15.660
 23 Skyler Blair              00 Beaverton, OR            15.72   1.8  4  15.716
 24 Chandler Robinson         00 Mt. Pleasant, SC         15.72  +0.0  6  15.717
 25 Ariauna Edwards           01 Houston, TX              15.79  +0.0  6
 26 Alayna Stalter            00 Gibson City, IL          15.85   2.6  2
 27 Lauren Stern              00 Mahwah, NJ               15.88   1.4  5
 28 Baylee Cain               00 Corinth, MS              15.96   1.4  5  15.952
 29 Joi Morgan                00 Houston, TX              15.96   1.8  4  15.956
 30 Lily O'Donnell            00 Brooklyn, NY             16.15   2.6  2
 31 Nayana Barksdale          00 Gahanna, OH              16.19   1.4  5  16.184
 32 Kelsea Buchanan           00 Nashville, TN            16.19   1.6  1  16.188
 33 Kana Campbell             00 Katy, TX                 16.28   1.6  1
 34 Karlee Freeman            00 Raymond, WA              16.31   1.8  4
 35 Ziyya Brown               00 San Antonio, TX          16.36   1.8  4
 36 Kennedy Coker             00 Centerville, OH          16.47   2.6  2
 37 Jada Green                01 Durham, NC               16.48   1.4  5
 38 Kennedy Russell           00 Atlanta, GA              16.56   1.6  1
 39 Tia White                 00 Zachary, LA              16.58   1.8  4
 40 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY           16.59   1.6  1  16.582
 41 DeJae Hudson              01 Mascoutah, IL            16.59   1.0  3  16.584
 42 Emerald Carter            01 Houston, TX              16.83   2.6  2
 43 Julia Johnson             00 Lake in the Hills,       16.90   1.0  3
 44 Megan DeMott              00 New Canaan, CT           17.00   1.4  5
 45 Thai Alex                 01 Zachary, LA              18.16  +0.0  6
 46 Savannah Smith            00 Damascus, OR             18.66   1.8  4
 47 Kelly Lewis               01 Edmond, OK               20.46  +0.0  6
 48 Haley Goines              00 Indianapolis, IN         20.78  +0.0  6
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                    
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tia Jones                 00 Marietta, GA             13.83  -1.5
  2 Jada Hicks                00 San Bernardino, CA       14.55  -1.5
  3 Emily Sloan               00 Littleton, CO            14.55  -1.5
  4 Sterling Lester           00 Kennesaw, GA             15.08  -1.5
  5 Antoinette Bradley        00 Glenn Heights, TX        15.11  -1.5
  6 Jakeeyah Seymour          00 Lithonia, GA             15.20  -1.5
  7 Caitlin Worline-Thompson  01 Inglewood, CA            15.31  -1.5
  8 Cierra Pyles              00 Clarksburg, MD           15.65  -1.5
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                    
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylie Cutlip              00 Quaker City, OH          28.09Q  1.3  2
  2 Destinie Watkins          00 Lancaster, TX            28.77Q  0.8  3
  3 Antoinette Bradley        00 Glenn Heights, TX        28.78Q  0.3  6
  4 Ja'Milya Poole            01 Albany, GA               28.78Q -0.4  5
  5 Saundria Martin           01 Carson, CA               28.79Q  0.6  1
  6 Jaiden Paris              00 Aurora, CO               28.80Q  0.8  7
  7 Jeramea Dennison          00 El Paso, TX              28.83Q  0.7  4
  8 Amaya Chadwick            00 Plainfield, NJ           28.85Q  0.6  1
  9 Emerald Carter            01 Houston, TX              28.86Q  0.3  6
 10 Cierra Pyles              00 Clarksburg, MD           28.88Q -0.4  5
 11 Jakeeyah Seymour          00 Lithonia, GA             28.90Q  1.3  2
 12 Jordan Braswell           00 Memphis, TN              29.23Q  0.8  3
 13 Skyler Blair              00 Beaverton, OR            29.42Q  0.8  7
 14 Jazlynn Shearer           01 San Jose, CA             29.64Q  0.7  4
 15 Frankie Griffin           00 Iowa, LA                 28.94Q  1.3  2
 16 Kelsia Moore              00 Burlington, NC           29.48Q -0.4  5
 17 Sierra Fletcher           00 Raleigh, NC              29.56Q  0.8  3
 18 Jada Green                01 Durham, NC               29.62Q  0.8  7
 19 Kennedy Smith             00 Fontana, CA              29.66Q  0.3  6
 20 Jada Jones                00 Duluth, GA               29.68Q  0.6  1
 21 Haley Goines              00 Indianapolis, IN         29.74Q  0.7  4
 22 Jocelyn Huffman           00 Dayton, OH               29.68q  0.8  7
 23 Alyssa Miller             00 Mckinney, TX             29.68q  1.3  2
 24 Micah Fulton              00 Pasadena, CA             29.86q -0.4  5
 25 Brianna Mponzi            01 Fort worth, TX           30.04   0.7  4
 26 Kylie Davis               00 Littleton, CO            30.08   0.8  3
 27 Joi Morgan                00 Houston, TX              30.16   0.6  1
 28 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY           30.27   0.6  1
 29 Baylee Cain               00 Corinth, MS              30.34   1.3  2
 30 Alayna Stalter            00 Gibson City, IL          30.39   0.8  3
 31 Destiny Hodges            00 Tuscaloosa, AL           30.51   0.8  3
 32 Lily O'Donnell            00 Brooklyn, NY             30.61   1.3  2
 33 Mykayla Osborne           00 Cypress, TX              30.69   0.3  6
 34 Alyviah Brouchet          00 North Las Vegas, NV      30.79   0.8  7
 35 Keiyana Palmer            00 Douglasville, GA         30.80   0.6  1
 36 Kennedy Russell           00 Atlanta, GA              30.80   0.8  3
 37 Ariauna Edwards           01 Houston, TX              30.82   0.7  4
 38 Ziyya Brown               00 San Antonio, TX          30.85  -0.4  5
 39 Lauren Stern              00 Mahwah, NJ               30.89   0.8  7
 40 Victoria Walter           00 Edmond, OK               31.13  -0.4  5
 41 Georgia Lewis             01 San Francisco, CA        31.18   1.3  2
 42 Savannah Smith            00 Damascus, OR             31.24   0.8  7
 43 Kezia Holder-Cozart       00 Durham, NC               31.26  -0.4  5
 44 Nayana Barksdale          00 Gahanna, OH              31.74   0.3  6
 45 Ebone' Stingley           01 Omaha, NE                32.30   0.7  4
 46 Jade Newton               01 Portland, OR             32.57   0.3  6
 47 Thai Alex                 01 Zachary, LA              32.77   0.7  4
 48 Kendal Wallace            01 Castro Valley, CA        32.82   0.6  1
 49 Kelly Lewis               01 Edmond, OK               37.37   0.6  1
 50 Kana Campbell             00 Katy, TX                 38.83   0.3  6
 51 Alicia Moore              00 Star City, AR            39.99   1.3  2
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                    
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kylie Cutlip              00 Quaker City, OH          28.37Q -0.8  3
  2 Antoinette Bradley        00 Glenn Heights, TX        28.60Q -2.9  1
  3 Sierra Fletcher           00 Raleigh, NC              28.76Q -2.0  2
  4 Kennedy Smith             00 Fontana, CA              28.56Q -0.8  3
  5 Ja'Milya Poole            01 Albany, GA               28.64Q -2.9  1
  6 Saundria Martin           01 Carson, CA               28.79Q -2.0  2
  7 Jaiden Paris              00 Aurora, CO               28.61q -0.8  3
  8 Cierra Pyles              00 Clarksburg, MD           28.76q -2.9  1
  9 Jeramea Dennison          00 El Paso, TX              28.79  -0.8  3
 10 Amaya Chadwick            00 Plainfield, NJ           28.82  -2.0  2
 11 Jordan Braswell           00 Memphis, TN              28.88  -0.8  3
 12 Frankie Griffin           00 Iowa, LA                 29.11  -2.9  1
 13 Destinie Watkins          00 Lancaster, TX            29.33  -2.0  2
 14 Skyler Blair              00 Beaverton, OR            29.41  -0.8  3
 15 Alyssa Miller             00 Mckinney, TX             29.48  -2.0  2
 16 Jakeeyah Seymour          00 Lithonia, GA             29.84  -2.0  2
 17 Jocelyn Huffman           00 Dayton, OH               29.96  -2.9  1
 18 Jazlynn Shearer           01 San Jose, CA             29.99  -2.0  2
 19 Jada Jones                00 Duluth, GA               30.01  -2.0  2
 20 Haley Goines              00 Indianapolis, IN         30.44  -2.9  1
 21 Kelsia Moore              00 Burlington, NC           30.45  -2.9  1
 22 Micah Fulton              00 Pasadena, CA             31.08  -0.8  3
 23 Jada Green                01 Durham, NC               31.40  -0.8  3
 24 Emerald Carter            01 Houston, TX              36.81  -2.9  1
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                    
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kylie Cutlip              00 Quaker City, OH          28.39  -0.6
  2 Saundria Martin           01 Carson, CA               28.56  -0.6
  3 Sierra Fletcher           00 Raleigh, NC              28.69  -0.6
  4 Antoinette Bradley        00 Glenn Heights, TX        28.83  -0.6
  5 Jaiden Paris              00 Aurora, CO               28.91  -0.6
  6 Kennedy Smith             00 Fontana, CA              29.48  -0.6
  7 Ja'Milya Poole            01 Albany, GA               29.52  -0.6
  8 Cierra Pyles              00 Clarksburg, MD           30.30  -0.6
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA              
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                            
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'                   47.83Q  4
     1) Aris Hubbard 00                 2) Jasmine Chester 00            
     3) Jakayla Hubert 00               4) Daloria Boone 00              
  2 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                              48.56Q  2
     1) Alexa Rossum 01                 2) Jada Jones 00                 
     3) Jasmine Jones 01                4) Nia Atkins 00                 
  3 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                   48.75Q  1
     1) Nyana Wright 00                 2) Daria Douglas 00              
     3) Daria Stewart 00                4) Tylantiss Atlas 00            
  4 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          48.79Q  5
     1) Arianna Richards 00             2) Jon Glass 00                  
     3) Lauryn Harris 01                4) Sierra Leonard 01             
  5 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                   48.99Q  3
     1) Emerald Carter 01               2) Jada Tribue 00                
     3) Lilan Henderson 01              4) Nia Sims 01                   
  6 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                          49.15q  4
     1) Antoinette Bradley 00           2) Destinie Watkins 00           
     3) Jamaiah Mosley 00               4) Jasmine Moore 01              
  7 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                          49.17q  2
     1) Cierra Pyles 00                 2) Cori Brown 01                 
     3) Eileen Bartlett 01              4) Taylor Wright 01              
  8 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    49.27q  5
     1) Debrielle Williams 01           2) Johnaida Eliscar 00           
     3) Keionna Ray 00                  4) LaNaya Martin 00              
  9 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  49.44   5
     1) Myley Alexander 01              2) Daviana Vaka 01               
     3) Laveni Vaka 01                  4) Jaslyn Gardner 00             
 10 03-Glenarden Track Club  'B'                          49.53   2
     1) Jazmine Thomas 01               2) Jewel Ofotan 01               
     3) Kasey Ebb 00                    4) Kennedy Lewis 00              
 11 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                   49.78   1
     1) Samaria Allen 01                2) Ja'Milya Poole 01             
     3) Jakeeyah Seymour 00             4) Jnaia Crapps 01               
 12 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                   49.80   3
     1) Chelsea Daye 00                 2) Destinee Reid 01              
     3) Jasmine Garcia 00               4) Saundria Martin 01            
 13 02-Flower City TC  'A'                                49.87   1
     1) A'Najah Ford 01                 2) Ny'shaya Henderson 00         
     3) Travasia Singletary 00          4) Tyjah Love 00                 
 14 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                   50.06   3
     1) Brooke Givens 00                2) Cimone Webb 00                
     3) Raven Daniels 01                4) Tierra Strong 00              
 15 15-San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                      50.16   4
     1) Hailey Hunt 01                  2) Janiah Brown 01               
     3) Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01        4) Malia Green 00                
 16 15-Cal Rising Stars  'A'                              50.20   2
     1) Amya Small-James 01             2) Azariyah Scott 01             
     3) Jada Hicks 00                   4) Kennedy Smith 00              
 17 06-Worldwide TC  'A'                                  50.37   3
     1) Ashleigh Ivory 00               2) Ny'Keria Grayer 00            
     3) Shy'shawna Smith 01             4) Yasmein Rainey 01             
 18 16-Houston Jets  'A'                                  50.74   1
     1) Amaiya Lewis 00                 2) Ariauna Edwards 01            
     3) Kayla Watson 01                 4) Sydne Wells 01                
 19 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                      50.78   5
     1) Devynn Wyatt 00                 2) Jazlynn Shearer 01            
     3) Seraiah Alexander 00            4) Taylor Rainey 01              
 20 03-Charlotte Flights Track Clu  'A'                   50.88   4
     1) Blake Strong 00                 2) Carson Strother 01            
     3) Za'Nya Page 01                  4) Maya Pighet 00                
 21 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                                51.02   3
     1) Alyviah Brouchet 00             2) Angel Powell 00               
     3) Nekia Penn 01                   4) Sydney Kelley 00              
 22 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       51.03   1
     1) Shay Griffin 00                 2) E'Deria Ferguson 00           
     3) Paige Brooks 00                 4) LaTyteauna Goodwin 00         
 23 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                           51.16   5
     1) BraeJa Barrett 01               2) Gabrieaunna Brown 00          
     3) Jhacye Branch 00                4) Markyiera James 00            
 24 16-Texas Hurriccanes  'A'                             51.21   2
     1) Briana Land 01                  2) Brittany Clark 00             
     3) Mykayla Osborne 00              4) Mikayla Wright 01             
 25 16-Track Houston  'A'                                 51.26   3
     1) Braylen Deadmon 00              2) Jaaliyah Matthews 01          
     3) Taylor Hill 00                  4) Morgan Cossey 00              
 26 06-Southern Heat TC  'A'                              51.29   4
     1) Ayanna Roberts 01               2) Kiana Johnson 00              
     3) Marticia Johnson 00             4) Starteasha Palmore 00         
 27 08-Apollo Track Club  'A'                             51.34   2
     1) Iyanna Parker 01                2) Kiana Estima 01               
     3) Mia Bonam 01                    4) Miche Wilson 00               
 28 05-Pacesetters  'A'                                   51.40   4
     1) Alexis Walker 00                2) Amariah Thomas 00             
     3) Destinee McGrady 00             4) Talia DiLello 01              
 29 10-Zoom Track Club  'A'                               51.48   4
     1) Anna Hall 01                    2) Hannah Carlson 00             
     3) Michelle Cheng 00               4) Tanner Riker 00               
 30 13-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            51.74   1
     1) Gabrielle Domier 00             2) Larissa Chan 01               
     3) Lauren Paven 00                 4) Madison McClellan 00          
 31 07-Firestarters Track Club  'A'                       52.32   5
     1) Chante Johnson 00               2) Jalaya Morgan 00              
     3) Kayla Carpenter 01              4) Olivia Strong 00              
 32 10-El Paso Striders  'A'                              52.51   5
     1) Alexis Copeland 00              2) Amaya Taylor 00               
     3) Isabel Padilla 00               4) Jeramea Dennison 00           
 33 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                          53.20   1
     1) Abbie Millican 01               2) Cameron Martinez 00           
     3) Ja'laya Wilson 00               4) Macey Doucet 00               
 34 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                   53.23   2
     1) Bailey Chewning 00              2) Raelynn Fair 00               
     3) Maliyah Jones 01                4) Navaria Ortiz 01              
 35 14-Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                          53.29   3
     1) Lauren Collinsworth 00          2) Lauren Hamilton 00            
     3) Leighton Shiveley 01            4) Sophia Pace 01                
 36 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                            53.44   2
     1) Amaya Lorick 00                 2) Zakiya Johnson 01             
     3) Sydney Jones 00                 4) Taylor Brown 00               
 37 09-Southern Oklahoma Track Clu  'A'                   53.48   3
     1) Alesia Horner 00                2) Quintaija Armstrong 01        
     3) Sierra Gordon 00                4) Tieronay Banks 00             
 38 10-El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                      55.85   1
     1) Daija Dickerson 01              2) Faith Herrera 01              
     3) Jasmyn Washington 00            4) Sydney Wayne 00               
 39 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                  56.89   4
     1) Shanice Vaughn 00               2) Bryana Thomas-Butler 00       
     3) Linda Senaphanh 01              4) Kya Phillips 01               
 -- 03-D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                            DQ   5  zone 2 violation
     1) Bria Snell 01                   2) Ingrid Joseph 00              
     3) Kayla Stewart 01                4) Nile Brown 01                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA              
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                            
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Baldwin County Lightning Je  'A'                   48.05 
     1) Aris Hubbard 00                 2) Jasmine Chester 00            
     3) Jakayla Hubert 00               4) Daloria Boone 00              
  2 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                              48.08 
     1) Alexa Rossum 01                 2) Jada Jones 00                 
     3) Jasmine Jones 01                4) Nia Atkins 00                 
  3 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                   48.32 
     1) Nyana Wright 00                 2) Daria Douglas 00              
     3) Daria Stewart 00                4) Tylantiss Atlas 00            
  4 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                   48.65 
     1) Emerald Carter 01               2) Jada Tribue 00                
     3) Lilan Henderson 01              4) Nia Sims 01                   
  5 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          48.75 
     1) Arianna Richards 00             2) Jon Glass 00                  
     3) Lauryn Harris 01                4) Sierra Leonard 01             
  6 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                          48.94 
     1) Cierra Pyles 00                 2) Cori Brown 01                 
     3) Eileen Bartlett 01              4) Taylor Wright 01              
  7 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                          49.68 
     1) Antoinette Bradley 00           2) Destinie Watkins 00           
     3) Jamaiah Mosley 00               4) Jasmine Moore 01              
  8 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    49.83 
     1) Debrielle Williams 01           2) Johnaida Eliscar 00           
     3) Keionna Ray 00                  4) LaNaya Martin 00              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA            
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller        
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                 3:57.47Q  1
     1) Daria Stewart 00                2) De'oshia Hudson 00            
     3) Tierra Strong 00                4) Tylantiss Atlas 00            
  2 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        3:59.69Q  5
     1) Arianna Richards 00             2) Dejah Grant 01                
     3) Lauryn Harris 01                4) Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw 01    
  3 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 4:00.04Q  3
     1) Artexis Drake 00                2) Ja'Milya Poole 01             
     3) Jakeeyah Seymour 00             4) Jnaia Crapps 01               
  4 03-Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                  4:01.47Q  4
     1) Alani Rouse 00                  2) Ashlan Bowdry 00              
     3) Jessica Wright 00               4) Jada Green 01                 
  5 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                        4:03.15Q  2
     1) Cameron McCants 00              2) Camryn Brown 01               
     3) Karlina Sample 00               4) Sadi Giles 00                 
  6 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             3:58.60q  1
     1) Toni Carter 00                  2) Camille Glaude' 01            
     3) Elisha Salazar 01               4) Queen Okoh 01                 
  7 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                 4:01.96q  4
     1) Tamia Badal 00                  2) Brooke Arrington 01           
     3) Emerald Carter 01               4) Nia Sims 01                   
  8 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                 4:04.62q  2
     1) Chelsea Daye 00                 2) Destinee Reid 01              
     3) Jasmine Garcia 00               4) Saundria Martin 01            
  9 03-Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runne  'A'                 4:06.60   1
     1) Alyson Taylor 01                2) Victoria Costen 00            
     3) Dominique Jeffery 00            4) Jalyn Hill 01                 
 10 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    4:07.76   4
     1) Aureal Bellamy 00               2) Terriana Moore 01             
     3) Janna Myles 00                  4) Natalie Mejia 01              
 11 12-Team Quest  'A'                                  4:08.18   3
     1) Esther Ekeanyanwu 00            2) Tosin Alao 00                 
     3) Rachel Marsh 00                 4) Sofia Martin 00               
 12 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                 4:08.43   5
     1) Brooke Givens 00                2) Cimone Webb 00                
     3) Daria Douglas 00                4) Nyana Wright 00               
 13 16-Texas Hurriccanes  'A'                           4:09.24   3
     1) Briana Land 01                  2) Brittany Clark 00             
     3) Emerald Jacobs 01               4) Mikayla Wright 01             
 14 16-Track Houston  'A'                               4:11.12   3
     1) Braylen Deadmon 00              2) Tia Andrews 01                
     3) Taylor Hill 00                  4) Morgan Cossey 00              
 15 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:12.16   2
     1) Taylor Rainey 01                2) Devynn Wyatt 00               
     3) Jazlynn Shearer 01              4) Seraiah Alexander 00          
 16 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  4:13.14   4
     1) Ananda Waiters 01               2) Debrielle Williams 01         
     3) Johnaida Eliscar 00             4) LaNaya Martin 00              
 17 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:13.21   3
     1) Myley Alexander 01              2) Daviana Vaka 01               
     3) Emme Leavitt 01                 4) Laveni Vaka 01                
 18 16-Yes! Youth Fitness & Sports  'A'                 4:13.85   4
     1) Mia Johnson 00                  2) Sevanna Rhone 01              
     3) Taylor Harvey 00                4) Victoria Thompson 00          
 19 12-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        4:15.95   5
     1) Antoinette Bradley 00           2) Destinie Watkins 00           
     3) Jamaiah Mosley 00               4) Lakayla Cole 00               
 20 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                              4:16.30   1
     1) Alyviah Brouchet 00             2) Angel Powell 00               
     3) Nekia Penn 01                   4) Sydney Kelley 00              
 21 05-Pacesetters  'A'                                 4:18.19   5
     1) Alexis Walker 00                2) Amariah Thomas 00             
     3) Destinee McGrady 00             4) Jawhair Muhammad 01           
 22 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                        4:19.58   2
     1) Abbie Millican 01               2) Ja'laya Wilson 00             
     3) Laila Thompson 01               4) Macey Doucet 00               
 23 10-El Paso Striders  'A'                            4:20.18   1
     1) Alexis Copeland 00              2) Amaya Taylor 00               
     3) Jeramea Dennison 00             4) Miyah Ray-Morales 00          
 24 03-Track Express Track Club  'A'                    4:22.27   5
     1) Taylor Johnson 01               2) Jordyn Jeffers 01             
     3) Safarya Cheadle 01              4) Nicole Taylor 01              
 25 04-Summerville YMCA Storm Trac  'A'                 4:22.62   1
     1) Angel Frank 01                  2) Deavion Nesbitt 00            
     3) Nia Portis 01                   4) Taylor Smith 01               
 26 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 4:22.70   4
     1) Bailey Chewning 00              2) Kristen Curtis 01             
     3) Maliyah Jones 01                4) Navaria Ortiz 01              
 27 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          4:22.91   5
     1) Adrian Frost 01                 2) Jakiya White 00               
     3) Roniesha Walker 01              4) Nautica Caldwell 01           
 28 04-Atlanta Lightspeed TC  'A'                       4:24.80   2
     1) Asia Johnson 01                 2) Ayonna Dennis 00              
     3) Chanta Smith 00                 4) Sierra Hayes 01               
 29 06-Spar TC  'A'                                     4:24.96   3
     1) Dezyre Black 00                 2) Paige Brooks 00               
     3) Karen Hooks 01                  4) LaTyteauna Goodwin 00         
 30 07-Firestarters Track Club  'A'                     4:25.15   5
     1) Chante Johnson 00               2) Jalaya Morgan 00              
     3) Kayla Carpenter 01              4) Olivia Strong 00              
 31 02-Next Level Athletics  'A'                        4:26.31   2
     1) Ariana Poteat 01                2) Mikayla Logan 00              
     3) Nyla Barlow 01                  4) Raven Haston 01               
 32 14-Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                        4:27.52   4
     1) Lauren Collinsworth 00          2) Leighton Shiveley 01          
     3) Margaret Hall 00                4) Sarah Demmon 00               
 33 09-Southern Oklahoma Track Clu  'A'                 4:34.75   1
     1) Alesia Horner 00                2) Quintaija Armstrong 01        
     3) Sierra Gordon 00                4) Tieronay Banks 00             
 34 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:35.81   3
     1) Gizelle Reid 00                 2) Tuwani Palacio 01             
     3) Richshia Washington 00          4) Skylar Savage 00              
 35 08-Apollo Track Club  'A'                           4:39.57   3
     1) Iyanna Parker 01                2) Malilyah Williams-Phillips 00 
     3) Mia Bonam 01                    4) Miche Wilson 00               
 36 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:39.71   2
     1) Shanice Vaughn 00               2) Kya Phillips 01               
     3) Linda Senaphanh 01              4) Robbie Grace 01               
 37 13-Hill & Valley TC  'A'                            4:41.98   4
     1) Allison Taylor 00               2) Danielle Denney 00            
     3) Jordynn Davis Hacker 01         4) Kiana Harris 00               
 38 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                          4:43.97   5
     1) Zakiya Johnson 01               2) Jayliyah Hicks 00             
     3) Sydney Jones 00                 4) Teri Hill 01                  
 39 06-Issaflash  'A'                                   4:46.74   2
     1) Baylee Cain 00                  2) Mikaelah Muse 00              
     3) Lexie Muse 00                   4) Maggie Bishop 01              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA            
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller        
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller           
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                             3:51.14 
     1) Toni Carter 00                  2) Ariyonna Augustine 00         
     3) Elisha Salazar 01               4) Queen Okoh 01                 
  2 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                        3:54.26 
     1) Cameron McCants 00              2) Camryn Brown 01               
     3) Karlina Sample 00               4) Sadi Giles 00                 
  3 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                 3:57.22 
     1) Daria Stewart 00                2) De'oshia Hudson 00            
     3) Tierra Strong 00                4) Tylantiss Atlas 00            
  4 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        3:58.81 
     1) Arianna Richards 00             2) Dejah Grant 01                
     3) Lauryn Harris 01                4) Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw 01    
  5 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 4:00.23 
     1) Artexis Drake 00                2) Ja'Milya Poole 01             
     3) Jakeeyah Seymour 00             4) Jnaia Crapps 01               
  6 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                 4:00.45 
     1) Tamia Badal 00                  2) Brooke Arrington 01           
     3) Emerald Carter 01               4) Nia Sims 01                   
  7 15-Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                 4:03.46 
     1) Chelsea Daye 00                 2) Destinee Reid 01              
     3) Jasmine Garcia 00               4) Saundria Martin 01            
  8 03-Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                  4:03.64 
     1) Alani Rouse 00                  2) Ashlan Bowdry 00              
     3) Jessica Wright 00               4) Jada Green 01                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 12-South Austin Steel  'A'                          9:50.32 
     1) Alexandria Glenn 00             2) Asiah Fox 00                  
     3) Emma Perkins 00                 4) Jaida Lyles 01                
  2 16-Houston Synergy Track & Fie  'A'                10:00.39 
     1) Zoe Gentle 01                   2) Calise Moore 00               
     3) Dyani Robinson 01               4) Tanyah Davis 01               
  3 13-Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                 10:07.17 
     1) Brooklyn Jackson 00             2) Emily Wilson 00               
     3) Kaylee Merritt 00               4) Presley Timmons 00            
  4 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                10:07.23 
     1) Kalyn Wright 00                 2) Isis Oliver 00                
     3) Ja'Milya Poole 01               4) Jnaia Crapps 01               
  5 15-Los Angeles Jet  'A'                            10:19.39 
     1) Alexandria Ankai 01             2) Elisha Salazar 01             
     3) Jordyn Turner 00                4) Noella Kiwutila 01            
  6 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                               10:20.89 
     1) Ashlyn Redfearn 00              2) Myley Alexander 01            
     3) Emme Leavitt 01                 4) Jade Poulton 01               
  7 15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                   10:28.18 
     1) Aureal Bellamy 00               2) Jacqueline Brown 01           
     3) Terriana Moore 01               4) Natalie Mejia 01              
  8 16-Northwest Flyers Track Club  'A'                10:28.48 
     1) Alexa Granderson 00             2) Amber Byrd 01                 
     3) Najwa Campbell 01               4) Tamia Badal 00                
  9 12-North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                       10:32.46 
     1) Emily Chastain 00               2) Jacquelyn Pitra 00            
     3) Kelsey Spoonemore 00            4) McKenzie Porter 01            
 10 12-Speedkidz Elite  'A'                            10:32.47 
     1) Elise Welch 01                  2) Eva Wilk 00                   
     3) Jordyn Kaplan 00                4) Sophia Hung 01                
 11 03-Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runne  'A'                10:33.97 
     1) Alyson Taylor 01                2) Dasia Newell 01               
     3) Victoria Costen 00              4) Jalyn Hill 01                 
 12 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       10:35.16 
     1) Dejah Grant 01                  2) Kayla Hill 00                 
     3) Selena Lee 00                   4) Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw 01    
 13 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                         10:38.74 
     1) Adrian Frost 01                 2) Jakiya White 00               
     3) Roniesha Walker 01              4) Nautica Caldwell 01           
 14 04-Jackrabbit Track  'A'                           10:47.75 
     1) Aalayah Foster 00               2) Haeden Fura 00                
     3) Karisma Singh 01                4) Najiyah King 01               
 15 16-Cl Athletics Stars Track Cl  'A'                10:51.88 
     1) Breanna Presley 00              2) Giona Collins 01              
     3) Tiffany Taylor 01               4) Madison Akindele 01           
 16 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                10:56.36 
     1) Aaliyah Henderson 01            2) Amelia Hall 00                
     3) La Laylah Pleasant 01           4) Karsen Robertson 01           
 17 03-Track Express Track Club  'A'                   10:57.84 
     1) Taylor Johnson 01               2) Jordyn Jeffers 01             
     3) Safarya Cheadle 01              4) Nicole Taylor 01              
 18 16-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     11:01.13 
     1) Jannah Woodard 01               2) Robyn Barber 01               
     3) Leia Flynn 00                   4) Rachel Clark 01               
 19 10-El Paso Striders  'A'                           11:06.56 
     1) Alexis Copeland 00              2) Amaya Taylor 00               
     3) Isabel Padilla 00               4) Miyah Ray-Morales 00          
 20 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                   11:06.84 
     1) Callie Caselman 00              2) Jordan Smith 01               
     3) Madeline Elliott 01             4) Maggie Allen 00               
 21 03-Firebirds Track Club  'A'                       11:11.17 
     1) Cori Brown 01                   2) Melissa Kameka 01             
     3) Samantha Kameka 01              4) Yaye' Sy 00                   
 22 12-Team Xtreme  'A'                                11:12.92 
     1) Blessing Taylor 01              2) Hannah Boatright 00           
     3) Katharina Mitchell 01           4) Savannah Walker 01            
 23 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                   11:20.47 
     1) Bonnie Chu 00                   2) Devynn Wyatt 00               
     3) Taylor Rainey 01                4) Seraiah Alexander 00          
 24 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                             11:20.55 
     1) Alayna Suitte 01                2) Marabbi Brown 00              
     3) Jala McCormick 01               4) Jordan Gary 00                
 25 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                         11:21.32 
     1) Ella Behrens 01                 2) Olivia Baxter 01              
     3) Jackie Addy 01                  4) Niara Richards 00             
 26 13-High Voltage  'A'                               11:28.23 
     1) Sadie Mccann 00                 2) Grace Gunlogson 01            
     3) Grace Patterson 00              4) Natalie Richards 01           
 27 16-Track Houston  'A'                              12:06.81 
     1) Tia Andrews 01                  2) Glendaliris Torres 00         
     3) Rose Campbell-Watt 01           4) Maryella Atkinson 00          
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 My'khiyah Williams        01 Brooklyn, NY             1.70m    5-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Sanaa Barnes              00 Keller, TX               1.65m    5-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  3 Frankie Griffin           00 Iowa, LA                 1.60m    5-03.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  4 Kalulusno Ngaida          00 Aumsville, OR           J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  5 Dejah Grant               01 Springdale, MD           1.55m    5-01.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX
  6 Brooke Kane               01 Derry, NH               J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  7 Kayla Watkins             00 Myrtle Beach, SC        J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX
  8 Annika Williams           01 Calvert, TX              1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX
  8 Amya Small-James          01 Riverside, CA            1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX
 10 Haley Goines              00 Indianapolis, IN        J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
 11 Tatyana Jackson           00 Toledo, OH              J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX
 12 Madison Peffers           00 Camas, WA               J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 12 Emma Wondra               01 Derby, KS               J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 12 Kennedy Berreckman        00 Cozad, NE               J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 15 Anna Foreman              00 Chandler, AZ            J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
 16 Grace Daun                01 Wauconda, IL            J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX
 17 Gabrielle Ryan            00 Durham, NC              J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 18 Haley Baker               00 Mt. Pleasant, SC        J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 19 Alyssa Miller             00 Mckinney, TX            J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX
 19 Caelen Johnson            00 Victoria, TX            J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX
 21 Anna Walker               01 Myrtle Beach, SC         1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    O    O  XXX
 21 Reilly MacNeill           01 Ball Ground, GA          1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    P    O  XXX
 21 Dezyre Black              00 Shreveport, LA           1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 24 Josie Medill              00 Lincoln, NE             J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O   XO    O    O  XXX
 24 Nicole Ross               00 Mesa, AZ                J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O   XO    O  XXX
 26 Jaime Handra              00 Washington, PA          J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX
 27 Alexa Bolanos             00 Newbury Park, CA        J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
 27 Anna Hall                 01 Greenwood Village,      J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    O   XO  XXX
 29 Alani Rouse               00 Durham, NC              J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX
 30 Nekayah Daily             00 Canoga Park, CA         J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
 31 Ciara Robinson            01 Clayton, NC             J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 32 Jazel Marinia             01 Albuquerque, NM         J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX
 33 Karina Morling            00 Canisteo, NY             1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P   XO    O  XXX
 34 Ava Rauser                01 Rocky River, OH         J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O   XO  XXX
 34 Sydnee Hill               00 Kouts, IN               J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    O   XO  XXX
 34 Kalei Walker              01 Houston, TX             J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O   XO  XXX
 34 Elena Opp                 00 Castle Pines, CO        J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O  PPP   XO  XXX
 38 Adrian Frost              01 Monroe, LA              J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O  XXO  XXX
 38 Emily Sun                 01 Laguna Hills, CA        J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O  XXO  XXX
 38 Carson Strother           01 Charlotte, NC           J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    O  XXO  XXX
 41 LeDea Harris              00 Hutto, TX               J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX
 42 Kayla Watson              01 Houston, TX              1.35m    4-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O  XXX
 43 Ariel Price               00 16-Unattache            J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40
      XXO    O  XXX
 44 Alesia Horner             00 Ardmore, OK             J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.35 1.40
       XO  XXX
 44 Taylor Armstrong          00 Grand Prairie, TX       J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40
        O   XO  XXX
 46 Victoria Walter           00 Edmond, OK              J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40
        O  XXO  XXX
 46 Ariauna Edwards           01 Houston, TX             J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40
        O  XXO  XXX
 48 Jordan Rollins            01 Holland, OH              1.30m    4-03.25
     1.30 1.35
      XXO  XXX
 -- Kelsea Buchanan           00 Nashville, TN               NH           
     1.30 1.35
        P  XXX
 -- Shanice Vaughn            00 Minneapolis, MN             NH           
     1.30 1.35
      PPP  XXX
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The           
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Jaci Bickett              00 Robards, KY              3.30m   10-10.00
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Anna Cathryn Griffith     00 Taylor, TX              J3.30m   10-10.00
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Mackenzie Hayward         00 Flower Mound, TX         3.15m   10-04.00
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX
  4 Megan Tramel              00 Grove, OK               J3.15m   10-04.00
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  5 Abby Kyle                 00 Mahomet, IL              2.85m    9-04.25
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  6 Logan Smith               00 Lawton, OK              J2.85m    9-04.25
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  7 Chloe Kirkpatrick         00 China Grove, NC          2.70m    8-10.25
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX
  7 Sevanna Hanson            01 Phoenix, AZ              2.70m    8-10.25
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX
  9 Megan Fitzgerald          00 Dallas, TX              J2.70m    8-10.25
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 10 Savanna Ullmann           00 Austin, TX              J2.70m    8-10.25
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX
 11 Jane Hughes               00 Taylor, TX               2.55m    8-04.25
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
 12 Ariel Arbiv               01 Atlanta, GA             J2.55m    8-04.25
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 13 Mia Adcock                00 Ocean Isle, NC          J2.55m    8-04.25
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 14 Jessie Hedeby             00 Phoenix, AZ              2.40m    7-10.50
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 14 Rachel Sinclair           00 Dunwoody, GA             2.40m    7-10.50
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 16 Abby Heinz                00 Vernon Hills, IL         2.25m    7-04.50
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40
       XO    O    O  XXX
 16 Audrey Bonebright         01 Phoenix, AZ              2.25m    7-04.50
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40
        O   XO    O  XXX
 18 Gillian Styring           00 Newberg, OR             J2.25m    7-04.50
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40
       XO    O   XO  XXX
 19 Ro'Daijah Coleman         00 Kentwood, LA             2.10m    6-10.75
     1.95 2.10 2.25
       XO    O  XXX
 20 Sophie Miller             01 Derby, KS                1.95m    6-04.75
     1.95 2.10
       XO  XXX
 21 Tanner Riker              00 Littleton, CO           J1.95m    6-04.75
     1.95 2.10
      XXO  XXX
 21 Amber Askew               01 Buna, TX                J1.95m    6-04.75
     1.95 2.10
      XXO  XXX
 -- Grace Howard              00 Hudson, NY                  NH           
     1.95
      XXX
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV               
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        6.07mN  1.9  19-11.00
     6.07m(1.9) 5.95m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 5.75m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Kynnedy Flannel           00 Alvin, TX                5.75m   0.7  18-10.50
     4.62m(0.9) 5.48m(1.6) 5.50m(0.1) 5.75m(0.7) 5.44m(0.4) FOUL(0.4)
  3 Saudia James-Heard        00 Lakewood, WA             5.53m   1.9  18-01.75
     5.38m(0.3) 5.32m(1.2) 5.35m(0.4) 5.53m(1.9) PASS      PASS    
  4 Nyla Ward                 00 Temple Hills, MD         5.38m   1.0  17-08.00
     5.38m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.23m(0.6) FOUL      5.02m(1.1)
  5 Jayla Ellis               01 Verona, PA               5.36m   0.6  17-07.00
     5.22m(1.3) 5.18m(0.6) 5.30m(1.9) 4.78m(0.2) 5.10m(0.3) 5.36m(0.6)
  6 Jasmine Moore             01 Grand Prairie, TX        5.28m   1.4  17-04.00
     5.28m(1.4) 5.16m(0.8) 5.16m(0.2) FOUL      5.01m(-0.2) 5.02m(0.2)
  7 Koi Johnson               01 La Marque, TX            5.16m   1.1  16-11.25
     5.16m(1.1) 5.15m(0.6) 5.04m(0.4) 5.05m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.0)
  8 Micah Fulton              00 Pasadena, CA             5.14m   1.2  16-10.50
     FOUL      FOUL      5.14m(1.2) FOUL      5.06m(0.3) 4.74m(0.2)
  9 Jasmine Jones             01 Duluth, GA               5.12m   0.4  16-09.75
     FOUL      5.07m(0.3) 5.12m(0.4)          
 10 Kelsia Moore              00 Burlington, NC           5.10m   1.0  16-08.75
     5.10m(-0.5) 5.10m(1.0) FOUL               
 11 Alexis Daly               01 Milton, MA               5.07m   1.2  16-07.75
     4.74m(0.1) 5.07m(1.2) 4.80m(1.3)          
 11 Kayla Watkins             00 Myrtle Beach, SC         5.07m   0.5  16-07.75
     5.04m(-0.2) 5.07m(0.5) 4.91m(1.1)          
 13 Zeniyah Lawrence          00 Mt. Pleasant, SC         5.06m   1.2  16-07.25
     FOUL      4.23m(1.0) 5.06m(1.2)          
 14 Jada Grant                01 Lagrange, GA             5.03m   0.7  16-06.00
     5.03m(0.7) 4.89m(1.3) 4.94m(2.0)          
 15 Kennedy Smith             00 Fontana, CA              5.01m   0.4  16-05.25
     4.95m(+0.0) 4.76m(0.7) 5.01m(0.4)          
 16 Kelsea Buchanan           00 Nashville, TN            4.99m  -0.3  16-04.50
     FOUL      FOUL      4.99m(-0.3)          
 17 Dominique Ruotolo         00 Irvine, CA               4.97m   1.5  16-03.75
     4.97m(1.5) 4.60m(2.5) 4.85m(0.7)          
 17 Destiny Lawrence          01 Mesquite, TX             4.97m   0.6  16-03.75
     4.80m(0.7) 4.75m(0.3) 4.97m(0.6)          
 19 Anna Cathryn Griffith     00 Taylor, TX               4.95m   0.4  16-03.00
     4.94m(1.0) 4.93m(0.7) 4.95m(0.4)          
 20 Annika Williams           01 Calvert, TX              4.94m   0.4  16-02.50
     4.94m(0.4) 4.50m(1.2) 4.65m(0.6)         
 21 Sametria Smith            00 Midland, TX              4.93m   0.8  16-02.25
     4.93m(+0.0) 4.71m(0.9) 4.93m(0.8)          
 22 Dawnielle Lewis           00 Aurora, CO               4.89m   0.1  16-00.50
     4.89m(0.1) 4.86m(1.3) 4.88m(0.4)          
 23 Toni Ball                 00 Tulsa, OK                4.87m   2.3  15-11.75
     4.19m(1.6) 4.31m(1.7) 4.87m(2.3)          
 24 Laurynt Ford              01 Kent, WA                 4.86m   0.6  15-11.50
     4.86m(0.6) 4.77m(1.5) 4.44m(1.5)          
 25 DeJae Hudson              01 Mascoutah, IL            4.84m   0.4  15-10.50
     FOUL      4.38m(0.4) 4.84m(0.4)          
 26 Maria Anderson            01 Noblesville, IN          4.79m   0.6  15-08.75
     4.79m(0.6) 4.76m(0.4) 4.76m(0.8)          
 26 Crisstin Riley            01 Texas City, TX           4.79m   0.7  15-08.75
     4.70m(0.4) 4.52m(-0.1) 4.79m(0.7)         
 28 Haley Goines              00 Indianapolis, IN         4.78m   2.4  15-08.25
     FOUL      4.55m(1.6) 4.78m(2.4)          
 29 Kimbra Dunning            01 Hixson, TN               4.77m   0.4  15-07.75
     4.45m(0.6) 4.77m(0.4) 4.68m(-0.2)          
 30 Sanaa Barnes              00 Keller, TX               4.72m   0.1  15-06.00
     FOUL      FOUL      4.72m(0.1)          
 31 Adrian Frost              01 Monroe, LA               4.70m   0.7  15-05.00
     4.70m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 31 Angel Williams            01 New Orleans, LA          4.70m   1.3  15-05.00
     4.67m(1.3) 4.70m(1.3) 4.33m(0.3)          
 33 Rikita Bansal             00 Bellevue, WA             4.67m   0.8  15-04.00
     4.67m(0.8) 4.63m(1.8) 4.47m(0.5)          
 34 Mari Alves                00 Glenn Dale, MD           4.61m   0.2  15-01.50
     FOUL      4.61m(0.2) 4.30m(+0.0)          
 35 Sophia Pace               01 San Carlos, CA           4.59m   0.6  15-00.75
     4.59m(0.6) 4.13m(0.3) 4.20m(0.5)          
 36 Beatrice Lowe             00 Santa Fe, NM             4.58m   1.9  15-00.50
     FOUL      4.28m(0.6) 4.58m(1.9)          
 36 Dejanae Wilmore           01 Tucson, AZ               4.58m   0.2  15-00.50
     4.32m(0.3) 4.22m(1.1) 4.58m(0.2)          
 38 Sydney Jones              00 Chicago, IL              4.57m   1.5  15-00.00
     FOUL      4.57m(1.5) 4.51m(1.8)         
 39 Alexus Surnip             01 Manteca, CA              4.56m   0.5  14-11.50
     4.54m(-0.3) 4.56m(0.5) 4.47m(0.4)          
 40 Robbie Grace              01 Minneapolis, MN          4.52m   0.3  14-10.00
     4.52m(0.3) 4.13m(0.3) 4.38m(1.1)          
 41 Emily Burleson            00 Centerville, OH          4.46m   1.2  14-07.75
     4.46m(1.2) 4.29m(1.3) 4.23m(1.4)          
 42 Tieronay Banks            00 Ardmore, OK              4.39m   1.4  14-05.00
     4.02m(0.5) 4.39m(1.4) FOUL(1.1)          
 43 DaVeion Robinson          01 Fresno, CA               4.37m  -0.2  14-04.00
     4.37m(-0.2) FOUL      4.27m(0.2)          
 44 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy   00 El Paso, TX              4.36m   1.0  14-03.75
     4.18m(1.1) 4.02m(1.2) 4.36m(1.0)          
 45 Kalulusno Ngaida          00 Aumsville, OR            4.34m   1.9  14-03.00
     4.28m(0.9) 4.06m(0.5) 4.34m(1.9)          
 46 Erica Grotegeer           00 Plumas Lake, CA          4.33m   0.4  14-02.50
     4.30m(0.4) 4.33m(0.4) FOUL(1.2)          
 47 Taylor Hill               00 Richmond, TX             4.31m   1.1  14-01.75
     3.89m(0.3) FOUL      4.31m(1.1)          
 48 Julia Campos              00 Toledo, OH               4.15m  -0.7  13-07.50
     4.14m(1.6) 1.50m(1.4) 4.15m(-0.7)          
 49 Morgan Garnhart           00 Monroe Center, IL        4.06m   1.1  13-04.00
     3.85m(0.7) 4.06m(1.1) 3.35m(1.2)          
 50 Meaghan Rogers            00 North Highlands, CA      3.74m   0.9  12-03.25
     3.74m(0.9) FOUL      PASS                
 51 Jordan Rollins            01 Holland, OH              3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
     FOUL      3.66m(-0.0) FOUL                
 -- Kalyn Martin              00 Saint James, LA           FOUL                
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA              
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Saudia James-Heard        00 Lakewood, WA            11.80mJ  NWI  38-08.75
     11.80m(0.8) 11.30m(-1.1) 11.66m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 11.47m(0.3)
  2 Kelsia Moore              00 Burlington, NC          11.30m   NWI  37-01.00
     10.82m(+0.0) 10.82m(0.6) 10.62m(-2.4) 10.29m(-1.1) 11.30m(+0.0) 11.16m(0.3)
  3 Allyson Weiss             00 Woodbury, MN            11.24m   NWI  36-10.50
     10.68m(-0.4) 10.39m(0.2) 10.37m(-1.7) 11.05m(2.1) 11.24m(-0.1) 10.85m(0.5)
  4 Alexis Daly               01 Milton, MA              11.08m   NWI  36-04.25
     10.88m(-1.4) 11.08m(-0.1) 10.93m(1.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.41m(-0.2) 10.58m(+0.0)
  5 Nefertari Lampkin         00 Statham, GA             11.04m   NWI  36-02.75
     10.49m(-2.4) 10.70m(-1.2) 10.49m(+0.0) 11.04m(-0.1) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.79m(0.4)
  6 Destiny Lawrence          01 Mesquite, TX            10.96m   NWI  35-11.50
     FOUL      10.75m(-0.9) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.47m(-0.4) 10.91m(0.4) 10.96m(1.4)
  7 Micah Fulton              00 Pasadena, CA            10.84m   NWI  35-06.75
     10.59m(0.4) 10.52m(0.1) 10.84m(-1.1) 10.72m(0.2) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0)
  8 Sarah Matthews            00 Morrow, GA              10.74m   NWI  35-03.00
     10.74m(0.1) 10.65m(0.8) 10.67m(-1.5) 10.06m(-2.9) FOUL      10.07m(0.8)
  9 Sametria Smith            00 Midland, TX             10.66m   NWI  34-11.75
     10.20m(-0.5) 10.50m(-1.7) 10.66m(-1.1)           
 10 Koi Johnson               01 La Marque, TX           10.62m   NWI  34-10.25
     FOUL      10.24m(-0.6) 10.62m(+0.0)          
 11 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY          10.57m   NWI  34-08.25
     10.04m(0.1) 10.57m(0.8) FOUL(-1.5)           
 12 Kalynn McNair             00 Asheboro, NC            10.47m   NWI  34-04.25
     10.47m(+0.0) 10.34m(1.4) 10.22m(-3.8)           
 13 Crisstin Riley            01 Texas City, TX          10.45m   NWI  34-03.50
     FOUL      FOUL      10.45m(1.5)           
 14 Lauren Stern              00 Mahwah, NJ              10.36m   NWI  34-00.00
     10.10m(-0.3) 10.36m(1.2) 9.99m(-2.2)           
 15 Jaylen Walker             00 Carson, CA              10.30m   NWI  33-09.50
     FOUL      10.30m(0.9) FOUL(-3.2)           
 16 Lyric Harris              01 Seattle, WA             10.21m   NWI  33-06.00
     10.07m(-1.1) 10.06m(-1.3) 10.21m(-0.3)           
 17 Jada Tribue               00 Spring, TX              10.20m   NWI  33-05.75
     9.95m(-1.1) 10.20m(-0.3) 10.13m(0.4)           
 18 Khaiya Bates              01 El Paso, TX             10.19m   NWI  33-05.25
     FOUL      9.97m(-0.2) 10.19m(-0.1)           
 19 Amya Small-James          01 Riverside, CA          J10.19m   NWI  33-05.25
     9.55m(0.8) 9.75m(-1.6) 10.19m(-0.1)           
 20 Jazmine Scott             01 San Diego, CA           10.07m   NWI  33-00.50
     9.75m(+0.0) 10.07m(-0.3) 9.53m(-0.1)           
 20 Kalyn Martin              00 Saint James, LA         10.07m   NWI  33-00.50
     9.92m(-1.0) 10.07m(-1.1) 10.04m(0.1)           
 22 Tosin Alao                00 Allen, TX               10.02m   NWI  32-10.50
     10.02m(0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 9.86m(-1.1)           
 23 Nyla Ward                 00 Temple Hills, MD         9.98m   NWI  32-09.00
     9.90m(+0.0) 9.98m(0.9) 9.93m(-2.1)           
 23 Natasha Schaffer          00 Crystal Lake, IL         9.98m  -0.7  32-09.00
     9.98m(-0.7) 9.82m(-1.0) 9.39m(+0.0)           
 25 LeDea Harris              00 Hutto, TX                9.94m   NWI  32-07.50
     9.94m(0.2) 9.94m(0.5) 9.91m(0.1)           
 26 Emma Chiao                00 Palo Alto, CA            9.92m   NWI  32-06.50
     9.92m(0.2) 9.78m(0.2) 9.84m(-1.3)           
 27 Akaylah Hill              00 Redondo Beach, CA       J9.92m   NWI  32-06.50
     9.92m(0.5) 9.59m(-0.4) 9.63m(-2.0)           
 28 Haley Baker               00 Mt. Pleasant, SC         9.89m   NWI  32-05.50
     FOUL      FOUL      9.89m(-1.2)           
 29 Mykayla Osborne           00 Cypress, TX              9.88m   NWI  32-05.00
     9.79m(-0.3) 9.88m(-1.4) 9.61m(+0.0)           
 30 Savannah Marshall         01 Mesa, AZ                 9.84m   NWI  32-03.50
     9.07m(-2.7) 9.33m(-1.2) 9.84m(-0.1)           
 31 Alani Rouse               00 Durham, NC               9.77m   NWI  32-00.75
     9.68m(-2.0) 9.57m(-0.9) 9.77m(+0.0)           
 32 Meaghan Rogers            00 North Highlands, CA      9.68m   NWI  31-09.25
     FOUL      9.42m(-1.2) 9.68m(-0.3)           
 32 Ja'Mya Holmes             01 Thibodaux, LA            9.68m  -0.1  31-09.25
     9.14m(-2.0) 9.61m(-0.5) 9.68m(-0.1)           
 34 Jordan Gary               00 Raleigh, NC              9.65m   NWI  31-08.00
     FOUL      FOUL      9.65m(-1.8)           
 35 Taylor Brown              00 Calumet Park, IL         9.60m  +0.0  31-06.00
     9.47m(-1.5) 9.60m(+0.0) 9.27m(-0.4)           
 36 Amiya Matthews            01 Humble, TX               9.47m   NWI  31-01.00
     9.25m(-0.6) 9.42m(-1.2) 9.47m(0.4)           
 37 Kimbra Dunning            01 Hixson, TN               9.45m  -1.2  31-00.00
     8.91m(-0.8) 9.45m(-1.2) 9.03m(+0.0)           
 38 Sydnee Hill               00 Kouts, IN                9.38m  +0.0  30-09.25
     9.13m(-0.6) 9.23m(-0.5) 9.38m(+0.0)           
 39 Lesha Essien              00 Denver, CO               9.32m  -0.7  30-07.00
     9.00m(-1.6) 8.60m(-2.8) 9.32m(-0.7)           
 40 Lauren Boswell            00 Jacksonville, FL         9.31m  -0.7  30-06.50
     9.31m(-0.7) 8.62m(-0.7) 8.23m(0.4)           
 41 Shannon Peterson          00 Commerce City, CO        9.29m  -1.1  30-05.75
     9.09m(-1.1) 9.29m(-1.9) ND(-0.2)           
 42 Jeramea Dennison          00 El Paso, TX              9.25m   NWI  30-04.25
     9.25m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-2.2)           
 43 Kalulusno Ngaida          00 Aumsville, OR            9.21m   NWI  30-02.75
     9.21m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.4) 9.08m(-0.1)           
 44 Karina Morling            00 Canisteo, NY             9.05m   NWI  29-08.25
     9.05m(-2.3) 9.02m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.5)          
 45 Zur'Najah Poullard        01 Crowley, LA              8.57m  +0.0  28-01.50
     8.57m(+0.0) 8.31m(-0.7) 8.40m(-0.1)           
 46 Camryn Lesh               01 Nashville, TN            8.49m  -0.9  27-10.25
     8.31m(-1.1) 8.49m(-0.9) FOUL(0.1)           
 47 Averia Young              00 Anderson, SC             8.28m  -0.9  27-02.00
     7.56m(-0.9) 8.28m(-0.9) 8.25m(-0.1)           
 48 Katie Dixon               01 Kalispell, MT            8.26m   2.2  27-01.25
     8.26m(2.2) 8.22m(-1.3) 7.93m(-0.3)           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached               
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Tayla Schwarz             00 Dixon, IL               13.93m   45-08.50
      12.34m  13.05m  13.32m  13.60m  13.93m  13.79m
  2 Veronica Fraley           00 Raleigh, NC             13.28m   43-07.00
      12.18m  11.87m  12.47m  13.28m  12.85m  11.14m
  3 Hannah Hall               00 Oakland, CA             13.10m   42-11.75
      12.55m  12.61m  12.73m  13.10m  12.97m  13.10m
  4 Miracle Johnson           01 Los Angeles, CA         12.69m   41-07.75
      11.62m  11.29m  12.41m  12.04m  12.13m  12.69m
  5 Kayla Beasley             00 Durham, NC              12.68m   41-07.25
      12.12m  12.61m  12.50m  FOUL  12.68m  11.56m
  6 Shelby Moran              00 Sherwood, OR            12.65m   41-06.00
      11.58m  11.35m  12.44m  11.54m  12.48m  12.65m
  7 Erin Brown                00 Inglewood, CA           12.50m   41-00.25
      12.50m  12.06m  11.76m  10.79m  12.41m  12.30m
  8 Hailey Leeking            00 Sumner, WA              12.30m   40-04.25
      11.77m  12.30m  11.79m  11.81m  11.87m  12.12m
  9 Calyha Sinkfield          00 Odessa, TX              12.17m   39-11.25
      12.13m  12.17m  11.81m           
 10 Jada Pierce               00 Portland, OR            12.04m   39-06.00
      11.96m  11.16m  12.04m           
 11 Erica Grotegeer           00 Plumas Lake, CA        J12.04m   39-06.00
      11.89m  12.04m  11.87m           
 12 Hannah Hill               00 Liberty, TX             11.89m   39-00.25
      11.59m  10.78m  11.89m           
 13 Tammy Bridgwaters         00 Bloomington, IN         11.86m   38-11.00
      11.39m  11.86m  FOUL           
 14 Maya Stanley              00 Jacksonville, NC        11.82m   38-09.50
      11.82m  11.72m  11.72m           
 15 Diamond Singleton         00 Mobile, AL              11.36m   37-03.25
      11.36m  11.03m  11.08m           
 16 Victoria Herpin           01 Houston, TX             11.31m   37-01.25
      11.31m  FOUL  10.92m           
 17 Sydney McQuietor          01 Keller, TX              11.15m   36-07.00
      10.00m  10.33m  11.15m           
 18 Amaya Clay                00 Winnetka, CA            10.98m   36-00.25
      10.86m  10.98m  10.45m           
 19 Lauren Richter            01 Omaha, NE               10.74m   35-03.00
      FOUL  10.15m  10.74m           
 20 Destinee Henry-Johnson    00 Laveen, AZ              10.69m   35-01.00
      10.30m  10.69m  10.09m           
 21 Elena Opp                 00 Castle Pines, CO        10.55m   34-07.50
      10.15m  10.17m  10.55m           
 22 Vy Huynh                  01 Mesquite, TX            10.53m   34-06.75
      10.53m  9.99m  FOUL           
 23 Tiondra Grant             00 Columbus, GA            10.49m   34-05.00
      10.49m  9.01m  10.21m           
 24 Oluwadara Obasa           00 Bowie, MD               10.47m   34-04.25
      10.43m  10.32m  10.47m           
 25 Miya Forshee              01 Oklahoma City, OK       10.39m   34-01.25
      9.93m  9.73m  10.39m           
 26 Destini Bolden            00 North Las Vegas, NV     10.31m   33-10.00
      9.99m  10.31m  10.23m           
 27 Victoria Caldwell         01 Franklin, TN            10.29m   33-09.25
      10.29m  10.01m  FOUL           
 28 Danesha Scott             00 Houston, TX             10.19m   33-05.25
      9.83m  9.32m  10.19m           
 29 Rachel Gates              01 Matteson, IL            10.14m   33-03.25
      10.14m  9.95m  9.82m           
 30 Tionna Key                01 Carrollton, GA          10.13m   33-03.00
      FOUL  9.89m  10.13m           
 31 Kirsen Gardner            01 Helena, AL             J10.13m   33-03.00
      9.21m  9.39m  10.13m           
 32 Abby Meder                00 Plumas Lake, CA         10.03m   32-11.00
      9.92m  10.03m  9.40m           
 33 Jakayla Morris            00 Mobile, AL              10.00m   32-09.75
      9.27m  9.19m  10.00m           
 34 Sanaa Shakwi              00 Bronx, NY                9.88m   32-05.00
      9.88m  9.33m  9.80m           
 35 Lillian Hill              00 02-Unattache             9.85m   32-03.75
      9.85m  8.82m  8.85m           
 36 Skylar Counceller         00 New Castle, IN           9.83m   32-03.00
      9.56m  FOUL  9.83m           
 37 Zamaree Blevins           01 Phoenix, AZ              9.78m   32-01.00
      9.78m  8.55m  FOUL           
 38 Miranda Simmons           00 Spring, TX               9.71m   31-10.25
      9.25m  9.12m  9.71m           
 39 Deja Delaine              01 Columbus, GA             9.51m   31-02.50
      9.51m  9.23m  9.05m           
 40 Alesia Cooley             01 Pflugerville, TX         9.50m   31-02.00
      8.59m  9.50m  9.47m           
 41 Autumn Jemison            01 Nashville, TN            9.35m   30-08.25
      8.31m  9.35m  9.03m           
 42 Karen Villa               01 El Paso, TX              9.34m   30-07.75
      9.34m  8.71m  9.10m           
 43 Morghan Mace              00 Bellevue, NE             9.32m   30-07.00
      9.29m  9.32m  8.97m           
 44 Mariam Cisse              01 Bronx, NY                9.20m   30-02.25
      8.95m  9.20m  8.83m           
 45 India Watkins             00 Killeen, TX              9.01m   29-06.75
      8.89m  8.22m  9.01m           
 46 Jasmine Spears            01 Olathe, KS               8.92m   29-03.25
      8.37m  8.92m  8.49m           
 47 Shane Stroder             01 Gardiner, MT             8.85m   29-00.50
      7.76m  8.85m  8.59m           
 48 Scotney Reichenberger     00 Wichita, KS              8.31m   27-03.25
      FOUL  7.68m  8.31m           
 49 Alicia Moore              00 Star City, AR            7.30m   23-11.50
      FOUL  FOUL  7.30m           
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Karlee Freeman            00 Raymond, WA             39.89m     130-10
      FOUL  36.25m  37.78m  39.27m  39.89m  30.94m
  2 Hannah Hall               00 Oakland, CA             38.14m     125-01
      38.14m  31.06m  FOUL  FOUL  37.07m  FOUL
  3 Tayla Schwarz             00 Dixon, IL               36.57m     120-00
      FOUL  34.21m  36.57m  34.76m  FOUL  35.91m
  4 Tammy Bridgwaters         00 Bloomington, IN         36.17m     118-08
      FOUL  36.17m  FOUL  FOUL  33.85m  35.49m
  5 Veronica Fraley           00 Raleigh, NC             34.87m     114-05
      33.17m  34.19m  34.87m  30.76m  34.55m  31.80m
  6 Shelby Moran              00 Sherwood, OR            33.65m     110-05
      33.65m  30.58m  30.58m  32.39m  30.12m  FOUL
  7 Tiondra Grant             00 Columbus, GA            33.18m     108-10
      FOUL  30.80m  33.18m  FOUL  29.45m  31.00m
  8 Cassie Evans              01 Indianapolis, IN        32.73m     107-04
      31.52m  32.39m  FOUL  31.20m  31.38m  32.73m
  9 Lillian Hill              00 02-Unattache            31.54m     103-06
      FOUL  FOUL  31.54m           
 10 Sydney Weirich            00 09-Unattache            31.00m     101-08
      FOUL  31.00m  30.47m           
 11 Hailey Leeking            00 Sumner, WA              30.54m     100-02
      30.54m  FOUL  24.45m           
 12 Maya Stanley              00 Jacksonville, NC        30.14m      98-11
      29.92m  30.14m  FOUL           
 13 Lauren Richter            01 Omaha, NE               29.46m      96-08
      26.45m  29.46m  21.20m           
 14 Rian Meyers               01 Saddle Brook, NJ        29.38m      96-05
      28.65m  28.30m  29.38m           
 15 Erin Brown                00 Inglewood, CA           29.34m      96-03
      29.34m  25.32m  25.86m           
 16 Nicole Sacchinelli        00 Fair Lawn, NJ           28.44m      93-04
      25.07m  27.69m  28.44m           
 17 Calyha Sinkfield          00 Odessa, TX              28.15m      92-04
      21.45m  FOUL  28.15m           
 18 Skylar Counceller         00 New Castle, IN          28.05m      92-00
      28.05m  26.33m  25.56m           
 19 Kennedy Hunter            00 Houston, TX             27.82m      91-03
      25.77m  27.82m  FOUL           
 20 Hannah Hill               00 Liberty, TX             27.56m      90-05
      27.55m  27.56m  FOUL           
 21 Elena Opp                 00 Castle Pines, CO        27.42m      89-11
      27.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Anna Roaldson             00 Bismarck, ND            27.38m      89-10
      FOUL  26.10m  27.38m           
 23 Zamaree Blevins           01 Phoenix, AZ             27.36m      89-09
      27.36m  FOUL  25.80m           
 24 Kirsen Gardner            01 Helena, AL              27.17m      89-02
      26.60m  27.17m  23.15m           
 25 Keeley Rasmussen          00 Sandy, OR               27.06m      88-09
      20.26m  27.06m  21.68m           
 26 Destini Bolden            00 North Las Vegas, NV     27.00m      88-07
      27.00m  22.05m  26.14m           
 27 Miranda Simmons           00 Spring, TX              26.68m      87-06
      23.57m  17.29m  26.68m           
 28 Ashleigh Convery          00 Port Jervis, NY         26.45m      86-09
      26.45m  21.11m  22.11m           
 29 Erica Grotegeer           00 Plumas Lake, CA         26.36m      86-06
      FOUL  24.85m  26.36m           
 30 Sydney McQuietor          01 Keller, TX              25.11m      82-04
      22.94m  25.11m  23.82m           
 31 Candace Swepson           00 Durham, NC              24.99m      82-00
      FOUL  24.99m  FOUL           
 32 Victoria Caldwell         01 Franklin, TN            24.47m      80-03
      23.29m  FOUL  24.47m           
 33 Jala Laws                 01 Durham, NC              24.38m      80-00
      24.25m  FOUL  24.38m           
 34 Madeline McIntyre         00 Frederick, OK           24.31m      79-09
      24.31m  FOUL  22.57m           
 35 Morghan Mace              00 Bellevue, NE            24.18m      79-04
      23.49m  24.18m  23.15m           
 36 Miya Forshee              01 Oklahoma City, OK       23.94m      78-06
      23.94m  FOUL  21.74m           
 37 Scotney Reichenberger     00 Wichita, KS             23.61m      77-05
      21.47m  22.82m  23.61m           
 38 Destinee Henry-Johnson    00 Laveen, AZ              23.40m      76-09
      FOUL  23.40m  14.07m           
 39 Vy Huynh                  01 Mesquite, TX            23.39m      76-09
      22.78m  22.80m  23.39m           
 40 Madison Langley           01 Amarillo, TX            23.23m      76-02
      23.23m  23.05m  23.20m           
 41