Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/6/2014 09:00 PM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/5/2014           
                                   Mahwah HS                                  
                                    Results                                   
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Johnson, Aster               PS 107                              7:28.30 
  2 Johnson, Terefech         PS 107                              7:45.00 
  3 Lokesh, Salome             Mahwah                          8:19.70 
  4 Defreitas, Rihanna        NY Starz                         8:23.60 
  5 Nwajei, Benay               Unattached                     8:34.80 
  6 Ames, Amanda             Elite Runners                  8:36.90 
  7 Freude, Leonie              PS 107                               8:38.10 
  8 Jograj-Johnson, Carolina     PS 107                       8:46.20 
  9 Jackson, Madison          Mahwah                          8:56.30 
 10 Golden, Princes            Westwood                       9:09.80 
 11 Frank, Reese                 Rutherford                       9:10.20 
 12 Park, Jackie                   French American            9:22.30 
 13 Gueguen, Maya            French American            9:27.30 
 14 Beck, Tlia                       PS 107                                9:33.90 
 15 Joyner, Jennarae           Passaic Indians                9:47.30 
 16 Martin, Emma               Unattached                      9:54.60 
 17 George, Mia                  Unattached                       9:55.80 
 18 Kupeferberg, Maya      PS 107                              10:09.10 
 19 Olderog, Beatrice          French American          10:09.80 
 20 Conti, Giannamarie      Mahwah                         10:13.80 
 21 Wood, Aila                     PS 107                             10:27.40 
 22 Mehrnia, Daria              French American          10:37.70 
 23 Battle, Alanna               Roselle                             10:46.30 
 24 Bouyneau, Meline         French American          10:52.40 
 25 Olash, Alex                    PS 107                              11:11.10 
 26 Loughlin, Mia                PS 107                             11:15.70 
 27 Joyner, Jeralyn              Passaic Indians               11:26.90 
 28 Sullivan-Hernandez, Grac     Elite Runners       12:10.40 
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          NY Starz                  13:12.20 
  2 Nyinah, Maameyaz             Elite Runners           13:17.60 
  3 Slazar, Juliette             NY Starz                            13:47.60 
  4 Kumar, Anisha                Westchester Stri           13:57.30 
  5 Vande Plasse, Addie          PS 107                         14:10.10 
  6 Weber, Carissa               Mahwah                          14:20.80 
  7 Coats, Rose                  PS 107                                 14:22.70 
  8 Scileppi, Scarlet            NY Starz                          14:26.40 
  9 Scileppi, Blaise             NY Starz                           14:32.10 
 10 Lawson, Thea                 PS 107                            14:35.90 
 11 Adeyeye, Grace               NY Starz                      14:41.90 
 12 Montero, Sophie              PS 107                          14:45.90 
 13 Conti, Gabriella             Mahwah                         15:39.90 
 14 Nolan, Allison               Mahwah                         15:40.60 
 15 Noriga, Michelle             Unattached                  15:53.10 
 16 Klante, Alexandra            Mahwah                      16:12.40 
 17 McEvilley, Erin              PS 107                             16:19.70 
 18 Strobel, Mia                 Unattached                      16:33.70 
 19 Asmundsson, Sonja            PS 107                       17:10.00 
 20 Devries, Kelsey              Mahwah                        17:21.40 
 21 Quamina, Ashley              Westwood                 17:23.80 
 22 Loughlin, Madison            PS 107                        17:25.80 
 23 Francois, Naomie             French American      17:28.10 
 24 Kelly, Rachel                PS 107                              17:30.10 
 25 Prieto, Lucia                PS 107                               17:30.70 
 26 Galindo, Sara                Unattached                    17:47.80 
 27 Lenihan, Brigette            Unattached                 18:16.10 
 28 Hernandez, Elena             St. Francis Acad       18:26.80 
 29 Levy, Gigi                   PS 107                                18:27.50 
 30 Paul, Carrol                 Elite Runners                  18:59.70 
 31 Belmond, Taina               PS 107                          19:06.90 
 32 Comollo, Cameran             Elite Runners          19:14.50 
 33 Peng, Ella                   PS 107                                 19:25.20 
 34 Shiffman, Erika              PS 107                           19:26.10 
 35 Grossman, Mila               PS 107                          19:27.10 
 36 Koplik, Katherine            PS 107                         19:32.90 
 37 Armand, Corinne              Elite Runners           20:40.80 
 38 Lecompte, Isabel             St. Francis Acad         20:45.10 
 39 Mohanty, Adya                Mahwah                     22:30.80 
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alana                Unattached                    12:31.20 
  2 Hoover, Eliza                Mahwah                          12:37.00 
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runners                13:36.80 
  4 Vines, Tommy                 PS 107                            13:58.60 
  5 Lokesh, Sharon               Mahwah                        14:09.60 
  6 Smith, Jalyssa               Unattached                      14:11.30 
  7 Bethal, Milani               St. Francis Acad              15:02.10 
  8 Garcia, Monique              Passaic Indians            15:07.10 
  9 Quintana, Ariana             PS 107                           15:12.40 
 10 Infante, Lina                Passaic Indians                15:13.20 
 11 Watson, Michelle             Roselle                         15:23.50 
 12 Naua, Daisi                  Passaic Indians                15:31.10 
 13 Contreras, Angeline          Passaic Indians         15:38.30 
 14 Shiffman, Mika               PS 107                            15:42.50 
 15 Tang, Aniella                PS 107                              15:58.70 
 16 Jackson, Milan               Passaic Indians              16:00.20 
 17 Mahhaffey'Dowd, Marin        PS 107                  16:23.40 
 18 Lichtenberger, Meghan        Rutherford            16:41.90 
 19 Downs, Katelyn               Unattached                 16:47.40 
 20 Suied, Olivia                Mahwah                           16:49.40 
 21 Reslowsky, Rachel            St. Francis Acad         16:56.70 
 22 Young, Justine               Elite Runners                 17:30.50 
 23 Oliva, Melanie               Elite Runners                 17:33.20 
 24 Prutsalis, Claire            PS 107                               18:03.40 
 25 Infante, Viviean             Passaic Indians              18:04.50 
 26 Byrd, Allya                  PS 107                                 18:26.40 
 27 Weuste, Kayitlyn             Paramus                        18:37.80 
 28 Tauriello, Sarah             St. Francis Acad             18:39.40 
 29 Stewart, Lania               Passaic Indians               19:17.50 
 30 Joyner, Jamaica              Passaic Indians              20:26.30 
 31 Gonzalez, Jaylene            Passaic Indians            20:36.30 
 32 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely       Mahwah                    21:04.90 
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Ave                 NY Starz                       16:58.20 
  2 Wolmer, Sophia               Unattached                 17:51.20 
  3 Bell, Rachel                 Paramus                             24:29.70 
  4 Hanlon, Noelle               Rutherford                    24:54.70 
  5 Sousou, Roisin               Mahwah                         26:53.10 
  6 Severino, Jenna              Rutherford                    30:28.70 
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Unattached                7:33.50 
  2 Francois, Skyler             French American           7:45.50 
  3 Garcia, Mark                 Passaic Youth Tr              8:08.30 
  4 Williams, Cory               Unattached                     8:13.80 
  5 Hernandez, Lucas             St. Francis Acad          8:15.20 
  6 Barberan, David              Paramus                         8:31.20 
  7 Marshall, Siavash            PS 107                             8:35.10 
  8 Tahir, Lewis                 Unattached                        8:44.10 
  9 Gonzalez, Levie              French American           8:58.60 
 10 Harris, Fin                  PS 107                                   9:02.90 
 11 Diaz, Abram                  Unattached                      9:18.10 
 12 Bouyneau, Amic               French American        9:39.80 
 13 Lewis, Amar                  Unattached                      9:40.50 
 14 Bervard, Ari                 Passaic Indians                  9:53.50 
 15 Pena, Gabriel                St. Francis Acad               10:16.50 
 16 Weigel, Haden                Paramus                         10:54.90 
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Reuben              NJ Striders                   13:19.80 
  2 Adams, Max                   Unattached                      13:27.80 
  3 Perkins, Matthew             PS 107                            13:37.40 
  4 Martin, Thomas               Unattached                    13:53.40 
  5 Bernard, Hayden              PS 107                            14:16.10 
  6 Nelson, Anders             NY Starz                            14:31.20                                                                                        7 Edwards, Jalen                Elite Runners                  14:32.90 
  8 Prutsalia, Max               PS 107                                14:33.70 
  9 Santana, Sorwally            Unattached                   14:41.30 
 10 Faria, Orlando               Elite Runners                   14:42.40 
 11 Brill, Oliver                PS 107                                   14:48.50 
 12 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runners                  15:13.90 
 13 Marshall, Sahm               PS 107                            15:14.40 
 14 Renshaw, Everett             NJ Striders                   15:14.80 
 15 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runners                   15:18.70 
 16 Barad, Lucas                 PS 107                                15:32.30 
 17 Alvarez, Dylan               Mahwah                         15:34.60 
 18 Aviles, Dillon               NY Starz                           15:37.50 
 19 Habibon, Asa                 PS 107                              15:38.10 
 20 Francois, Alessandro         French American      15:38.50 
 21 Narucki, Lorenzi             Rutherford                    16:06.90 
 22 Dick, Charles                St. Francis Acad               16:13.00 
 23 Krasner, Sam                 Elite Runners                  16:13.90 
 24 Fabian, Cassiel              PS 107                               16:30.30 
 25 Colon, Noah                  St. Francis Acad              16:34.20 
 26 Mancha, Aidan                St. Francis Acad           16:49.50 
 27 Jones, Isaih                 Elite Runners                      16:59.50 
 28 Chidiac, Jackson             PS 107                             17:06.90 
 29 Lefkowitz, Jack              PS 107                              17:09.60 
 30 Watson, Micai                Roselle                             17:16.80 
 31 Ross, Hugo                   PS 107                                 17:17.20 
 32 Ligasan, Zachary             Cowboy Striders          17:29.40 
 33 Nasto, Peter                 Paramus                             18:47.80 
 34 Seneris, Oscar               PS 107                                19:41.00 
 35 Buckinham, Andrew            Rutherford               19:44.40 
 36 Martin, Jasper               St. Francis Acad               19:52.70 
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klanke, Edwin                Mahwah                         11:49.00 
  2 Cooper, Micah                Unattached                    11:56.40 
  3 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runners              13:42.90 
  4 Dalgetty, Caleb              Unattached                     13:48.90 
  5 Gee, Brandon                 Paramus                           13:49.30 
  6 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runners                14:01.00 
  7 Burton, Mekhi                Unattached                     14:08.50 
  8 Honucchi, Otto               PS 107                             14:30.90 
  9 Morris, Cameron              PS 107                           14:33.50 
 10 Lofland, Xavier              Roselle                            14:38.90 
 11 Spring, Eli                  PS 107                                  14:50.20 
 12 Kadakia, Kiran               Mahwah                         14:59.80 
 13 Milward, Oliver              PS 107                            15:01.10 
 14 Toth, Gus                    PS 107                                 15:26.40 
 15 Sai, Daiki                   PS 107                                  15:28.90 
 16 Galino, Marielo              Unattached                   15:42.10 
 17 Rodriquez, Xavier            Roselle                         16:06.50 
 18 Coar, Peter                  St. Francis Acad               16:12.90 
 19 Pratersevich, Colin          PS 107                          16:18.80 
 20 Shiffman, Eli                PS 107                               16:57.40 
 21 Pena, Sabastian              St. Francis Acad            16:58.70 
 22 Libotte, Issac               PS 107                                 16:59.20 
 23 Torre, Peter                 NJ Striders                         18:20.40 
 24 Sperling, Guy                Paramus                          19:40.90 
 25 Pena, Deigo                  St. Francis Acad              21:45.60 
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rust, Bart                   NY Starz                             15:37.20 
  2 Defreitas, Nolan             NY Starz                       15:47.70 
  3 Vasquez, Carlos              Unattached                  16:11.40 
  4 Christian, Cooper            Unattached                 16:43.60 
  5 Rivera, Marcus               St. Francis Acad           16:48.40 
  6 Youngs, Aidan                Mahwah                       17:21.00 
  7 Parrado, Tyler               St. Francis Acad            17:34.60 
  8 Woelfel, Aidan               Mahwah                       19:12.80 
  9 Huertas, Luis                Unattached                    19:40.40