Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2014 10:00 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 5/4/2014                   
                             Fair Lawn High School                            
                                    Results                                   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                            16.30 
  2 Burrell, Olyvia           06 Hackensack                        16.60 
  3 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                   17.20 
  4 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                        17.30 
  5 Ekwe, Savannah            07 Mahwah                            17.50 
  6 Dungey, Sydney            06 Hackensack                        17.80 
  7 Tokotsky, Sydney          06 Monroe Woodbury                   18.20 
  7 Lawson, Jalayan           06 Roselle Rams You                  18.20 
  9 Jarrett, Maya             06 Paramus                           18.50 
 10 Rojas, Sanai              06 Monroe Woodbury                   18.60 
 11 Cedeno, Alyssa            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90 
 11 Itondo, Larissa           07 Hackensack                        18.90 
 13 Petrosino, Ava            07 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.10 
 14 Streppone, Gianna         06 Saddle Brook                      19.30 
 14 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                        19.30 
 16 Newkirk, Zuri             07 Englewood                         19.40 
 17 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                         19.50 
 17 Hayes, Morgan             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.50 
 19 Blanchfield, Jillian      06 Hackensack                        19.70 
 20 Twyan, Bryce              06 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.80 
 20 Beach, Briella            07 Wayne                             19.80 
 22 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                        19.90 
 23 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                        20.20 
 24 Adams, Olivia             06 Westwood Track a                  20.60 
 25 Pulecio, Lahve'A          06 Englewood                         21.30 
 26 George, Mia               08 Rutherford                        21.40 
 26 Rosales, Natalie          06 Saddle Brook                      21.40 
 26 Patti, Kathryn            07 Rutherford                        21.40 
 29 Gaudreau, Alexis          07 Paramus                           21.50 
 30 Kohli, Tanvi              06 Mahwah                            21.80 
 31 Santiago, Ayanna          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.90 
 32 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                         22.00 
 33 Allen, Rihana             06 Englewood                         22.20 
 34 Hoyes, Haley              07 Jaguar Track Cl                   22.70 
 35 Joyner, Jennarae          08 Passaic Indians                   23.70 
 36 Kroczynski, Evelyn        06 Mahwah                            23.90 
 37 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                  25.10 
 38 Martinez, Eva             06 Woodcliff Lake R                  28.50 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton            06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.50 
  2 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                      1:29.00 
  3 Hayes, Morgan             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.50 
  3 Burrell, Olyvia           06 Hackensack                      1:30.50 
  5 Dungey, Sydney            06 Hackensack                      1:31.70 
  6 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      1:33.80 
  7 Cedeno, Alyssa            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:34.90 
  8 Itondo, Larissa           07 Hackensack                      1:35.90 
  9 Beach, Briella            07 Wayne                           1:36.10 
 10 Carrazana, Madison        06 Westwood Track a                1:38.60 
 11 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                       1:42.50 
 12 Twyan, Bryce              06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:42.70 
 13 Ekwe, Savannah            07 Mahwah                          1:42.90 
 14 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                      1:44.60 
 15 Blanchfield, Jillian      06 Hackensack                      1:45.30 
 16 Newkirk, Zuri             07 Englewood                       1:45.70 
 17 Frank, Reese              08 Rutherford                      1:47.60 
 18 Schaffer, Kassidy         06 Monroe Woodbury                 1:48.20 
 19 Gaudreau, Alexis          07 Paramus                         1:54.10 
 20 Kroczynski, Evelyn        06 Mahwah                          1:54.30 
 21 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                       1:57.40 
 22 Kohli, Tanvi              06 Mahwah                          1:58.90 
 23 Cortese, Sofia            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:00.20 
 24 Joyner, Jennarae          08 Passaic Indians                 2:01.10 
 25 Pro-Del Mauro, Victoria   07 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:06.10 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton            06 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:28.90 
  2 Frank, Reese              08 Rutherford                      7:53.10 
  3 Schaffer, Kassidy         06 Monroe Woodbury                 7:56.00 
  4 Beach, Briella            07 Wayne                           7:56.80 
  5 George, Mia               08 Rutherford                      8:11.70 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                         11-06.50 
  2 Burrell, Olyvia           06 Hackensack                      9-08.00 
  2 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                 9-08.00 
  4 McPherson, Cameron        06 Westwood Track a                9-01.00 
  5 Tokotsky, Sydney          06 Monroe Woodbury                 7-09.50 
  6 Herninko, Jeanna          07 Rutherford                      7-02.50 
  7 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                      6-11.00 
  8 Streppone, Gianna         06 Saddle Brook                    6-10.00 
  9 Dungey, Sydney            06 Hackensack                      6-09.50 
 10 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      6-09.00 
 11 Frank, Reese              08 Rutherford                      6-05.00 
 12 Cedeno, Alyssa            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-04.00 
 13 Rosales, Natalie          06 Saddle Brook                    5-11.00 
 14 Cortese, Sofia            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-10.00 
 15 Adams, Olivia             06 Westwood Track a                5-09.75 
 16 Dobler, Chloe             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-07.00 
 17 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-06.00 
 18 Pappas, Michaela          06 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-04.00 
 19 Newkirk, Zuri             07 Englewood                       5-02.00 
 20 Presutto, Gianna          07 ER - Carlstadt                  4-11.50 
 21 Kroczynski, Evelyn        06 Mahwah                          4-09.50 
 22 Dunkelman, Lacey          06 Westwood Track a                4-09.00 
 23 Blanchfield, Jillian      06 Hackensack                      4-08.50 
 24 Pro-Del Mauro, Victoria   07 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-08.00 
 24 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                4-08.00 
 26 George, Mia               08 Rutherford                      4-04.00 
 -- Patti, Kathryn            07 Rutherford                         FOUL 
 -- Gaudreau, Alexis          07 Paramus                            FOUL 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                     13-10.00 
  2 Tokotsky, Sydney          06 Monroe Woodbury                12-04.00 
  3 Lawson, Jalayan           06 Roselle Rams You               12-01.50 
  4 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-04.00 
  5 Schaffer, Kassidy         06 Monroe Woodbury                 9-02.00 
  6 Rojas, Sanai              06 Monroe Woodbury                 8-11.00 
  7 Martinez, Eva             06 Woodcliff Lake R                7-03.00 
  8 Quinn, Ava                06 Monroe Woodbury                 6-06.00 
  9 Santiago, Ayanna          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rojas, Sanai              06 Monroe Woodbury                   37-05 
  2 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                            32-03 
  3 Dobler, Chloe             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25-03 
  4 Presutto, Gianna          07 ER - Carlstadt                    22-08 
  5 Rosales, Natalie          06 Saddle Brook                      21-03 
  6 Pappas, Michaela          06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20-06 
  7 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19-00 
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pappas, Michaela          06 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:37.60 
  2 Dobler, Chloe             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:12.90 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                        15.60 
  1 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  15.60 
  3 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       04 NY Starz                          15.90 
  4 Barrios, Amber            04 Hasbrouck Height                  16.30 
  5 Bernardez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.50 
  5 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.50 
  7 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a                  16.70 
  8 Munoz, Natali             04 Westwood Track a                  16.80 
  8 Itondo, Desiree           04 Hackensack                        16.80 
 10 Givens, Kimora            04 Hackensack                        17.00 
 10 Baytar, Kristine          04 Hackensack                        17.00 
 10 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                         17.00 
 10 Sperry, Morgan            04 Hackensack                        17.00 
 14 Booker, Sarah             05 Roselle Rams You                  17.10 
 15 Pugh, Makayla             05 Unattached                        17.30 
 16 Depass, Gara              05 Hasbrouck Height                  17.40 
 16 Morgan, Ava               04 Westwood Track a                  17.40 
 18 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a                  17.50 
 18 Lee, Alanna               04 Westwood Track a                  17.50 
 18 Hazzard, Lauren           04 Monroe Woodbury                   17.50 
 18 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                         17.50 
 22 Yuohy, Maeve              04 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.60 
 22 Jones, Laila              05 Englewood                         17.60 
 24 Losquadaro, Genevieve     04 Westwood Track a                  17.70 
 25 Romero, Haley             04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.80 
 25 Guerra, Gianna            05 Hasbrouck Height                  17.80 
 27 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                      17.90 
 27 Seward, Elicia            05 Monroe Woodbury                   17.90 
 27 Skultety, Julia           04 Westfield Flyers                  17.90 
 30 Apostolico, Elizabeth     05 Monroe Woodbury                   18.10 
 30 Vaccariello, Sophia       05 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.10 
 30 Crespo, Sarinna           04 Passaic Indians                   18.10 
 30 Bush, Azure               04 Hackensack                        18.10 
 34 Vaccariello, Olivia       05 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.20 
 35 Tilp, Danielle            05 Cresskill-Hawort                  18.30 
 36 Fowler, Sanai             05 Saddle Brook                      18.40 
 37 Urbinato, Kate            04 Westfield Flyers                  18.50 
 38 Bryan-James, Anna         05 Mahwah                            18.60 
 39 Bebel, Abigail            04 Westfield Flyers                  18.70 
 40 Vicioso, Jayden           04 Saddle Brook                      18.90 
 40 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90 
 42 Durand, Sophie            05 Mahwah                            19.20 
 43 Sheehan, Amy              05 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.50 
 44 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                         19.80 
 45 Belgiovine, Sofia         05 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.20 
 45 Kelly, Keira              04 Cresskill-Hawort                  20.20 
 47 Wilson, Zion              04 Roselle Rams You                  20.30 
 48 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.40 
 48 Balani, Sara              05 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.40 
 48 Sale, Lola                04 Monroe Woodbury                   20.40 
 51 Leff, Emma                05 Mahwah                            20.70 
 52 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.90 
 53 Harper, Allure            05 Englewood                         21.40 
 54 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a                  21.70 
 55 Narvaez, Sofia            05 Ridgefield                        22.60 
 56 MACHADO, Susie            04 Wayne                             25.00 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:16.60 
  2 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          1:17.30 
  3 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       04 NY Starz                        1:17.90 
  4 Salazar, Juliette         05 NY Starz                        1:21.80 
  5 Smith, Leah               05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:23.10 
  6 Meany, Kira               04 Hackensack                      1:23.20 
  7 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                       1:23.30 
  8 Tilp, Danielle            05 Cresskill-Hawort                1:24.90 
  9 Sperry, Morgan            04 Hackensack                      1:26.80 
 10 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:27.50 
 11 Losquadaro, Genevieve     04 Westwood Track a                1:27.90 
 12 Morgan, Ava               04 Westwood Track a                1:28.90 
 13 Crespo, Sarinna           04 Passaic Indians                 1:29.70 
 14 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.30 
 15 Baytar, Kristine          04 Hackensack                      1:30.60 
 16 Skultety, Julia           04 Westfield Flyers                1:30.80 
 17 Yuohy, Maeve              04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:31.60 
 18 Goodwin, Katherine        05 Woodcliff Lake R                1:32.50 
 19 Bryan-James, Anna         05 Mahwah                          1:33.80 
 20 Booker, Sarah             05 Roselle Rams You                1:34.20 
 20 Itondo, Desiree           04 Hackensack                      1:34.20 
 22 Jones, Laila              05 Englewood                       1:34.40 
 22 Vaccariello, Olivia       05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:34.40 
 24 Vaccariello, Sophia       05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:34.60 
 25 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                       1:35.70 
 26 Munoz, Natali             04 Westwood Track a                1:36.20 
 27 Vesey, Katie              04 Woodcliff Lake R                1:37.70 
 28 Givens, Kimora            04 Hackensack                      1:37.90 
 29 Bush, Azure               04 Hackensack                      1:38.70 
 30 Bebel, Abigail            04 Westfield Flyers                1:40.90 
 31 Hazzard, Lauren           04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:41.00 
 32 Coulman, Samantha         05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:41.20 
 33 Slippen, Isabel           05 NY Starz                        1:41.80 
 34 Vicioso, Jayden           04 Saddle Brook                    1:42.20 
 35 Leff, Emma                05 Mahwah                          1:44.60 
 36 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:49.60 
 37 Belgiovine, Julia         04 Woodcliff Lake R                1:49.80 
 38 Fowler, Sanai             05 Saddle Brook                    1:56.40 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:01.30 
  2 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Flyers                6:06.20 
  3 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          6:09.90 
  4 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:11.60 
  5 Salazar, Juliette         05 NY Starz                        6:17.80 
  6 Smith, Leah               05 Monroe Woodbury                 6:30.10 
  7 Klanke, Alexandra         05 Mahwah                          6:36.80 
  8 Morgan, Ava               04 Westwood Track a                6:39.60 
  9 Slippen, Isabel           05 NY Starz                        7:15.70 
 10 Durand, Sophie            05 Mahwah                          7:26.30 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                      3-06.00 
  2 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                    3-00.00 
  3 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 2-10.00 
  3 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Cresskill-Hawort                2-10.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                11-09.50 
  2 Skultety, Julia           04 Westfield Flyers               10-04.00 
  3 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Flyers               10-03.50 
  4 Vesey, Katie              04 Woodcliff Lake R               10-02.50 
  5 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a               10-00.50 
  6 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                9-11.00 
  7 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 9-03.50 
  8 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Cresskill-Hawort                9-01.00 
  9 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                      9-00.50 
 10 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 8-08.50 
 11 Urbinato, Kate            04 Westfield Flyers                8-04.50 
 12 Sperry, Morgan            04 Hackensack                      8-04.00 
 12 Barrios, Amber            04 Hasbrouck Height                8-04.00 
 14 Losquadaro, Genevieve     04 Westwood Track a                8-03.00 
 15 Lee, Alanna               04 Westwood Track a                8-02.50 
 16 Munoz, Natali             04 Westwood Track a                8-02.00 
 17 Gallagher, Sarah          04 Paramus                         7-09.50 
 18 Goodwin, Katherine        05 Woodcliff Lake R                7-08.00 
 19 Belgiovine, Sofia         05 Woodcliff Lake R                7-06.50 
 20 Coulman, Samantha         05 ER - Carlstadt                  7-03.50 
 21 Baytar, Kristine          04 Hackensack                      7-01.00 
 22 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-00.50 
 23 Depass, Gara              05 Hasbrouck Height                6-10.50 
 24 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-10.00 
 25 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.00 
 26 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a                5-11.00 
 27 Tulloch, Jordyn           05 Saddle Brook                    5-08.00 
 28 Iiacqua, Arianna          04 Paramus                         5-07.00 
 29 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                       5-06.50 
 30 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a                5-05.50 
 31 Tratner, Brooke           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.00 
 32 MACHADO, Susie            04 Wayne                           5-02.50 
 33 Sale, Lola                04 Monroe Woodbury                 4-03.50 
 -- Balani, Sara              05 Woodcliff Lake R                   FOUL 
 -- Sheehan, Amy              05 Woodcliff Lake R                   FOUL 
 -- Bryan-James, Anna         05 Mahwah                             FOUL 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Karaway, Erin             04 Saddle Brook                   22-02.00 
  2 Romero, Haley             04 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-09.00 
  2 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-09.00 
  4 Ronen, Natalie            04 Monroe Woodbury                15-08.00 
  5 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-02.50 
  6 Goodwin, Katherine        05 Woodcliff Lake R               14-02.00 
  7 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-07.00 
  8 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track Cl                11-04.00 
  9 Seward, Elicia            05 Monroe Woodbury                11-02.00 
 10 Yuohy, Maeve              04 Jaguar Track Cl                10-09.00 
 10 Tulloch, Jordyn           05 Saddle Brook                   10-09.00 
 12 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-03.00 
 13 Vesey, Katie              04 Woodcliff Lake R                7-01.50 
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Romero, Haley             04 Fair Lawn All Sp               64-06.00 
  2 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               55-08.00 
  3 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               46-02.00 
  4 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp               43-10.00 
  5 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               38-03.00 
  6 Gallagher, Sarah          04 Paramus                        38-00.00 
  7 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Cresskill-Hawort               37-09.00 
  8 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                   37-08.00 
  9 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp               35-10.00 
 10 Wilson, Zion              04 Roselle Rams You               35-08.00 
 11 Viellette, Megan          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               31-11.00 
 12 Karaway, Erin             04 Saddle Brook                   31-01.00 
 13 Belgiovine, Sofia         05 Woodcliff Lake R               30-04.00 
 14 Tulloch, Jordyn           05 Saddle Brook                   29-04.00 
 15 Balani, Sara              05 Woodcliff Lake R               29-00.00 
 16 Smith, Leah               05 Monroe Woodbury                27-07.00 
 17 Iiacqua, Arianna          04 Paramus                        27-04.00 
 18 Fowler, Sanai             05 Saddle Brook                   26-05.00 
 19 Kelly, Keira              04 Cresskill-Hawort               25-08.00 
 20 Tratner, Brooke           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-11.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                10:32.20 
  2 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:49.10 
  3 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe Woodbury                11:29.30 
  4 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                      11:55.40 
  5 Tratner, Brooke           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:26.50 
 -- Viellette, Megan          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ 
 -- Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ 
 -- Bernardez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ 
 -- Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a                     DQ 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 James, Sydney             02 Mahwah                            13.40 
  2 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                         14.00 
  3 Barker, Anyah             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.60 
  4 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                         14.80 
  4 Rodriguez, Maris          02 Mahwah                            14.80 
  4 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 Englewood                         14.80 
  7 Wilson, Tiffany           02 Roselle Rams You                  15.00 
  8 Smith, Marshaan           02 Roselle Rams You                  15.10 
  9 Bethal, Milani            02 ST Francis                        15.20 
  9 Meehan, Micayla           03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.20 
 11 Apostolico, Victoria      03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.30 
 12 Jackson, Morgan           02 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40 
 12 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                         15.40 
 14 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.50 
 15 Badach, Madeline          03 Westwood Track a                  15.60 
 15 O'Keefe, Olivia           02 Westfield Flyers                  15.60 
 15 Anderson, Zahbria         02 Englewood                         15.60 
 18 Travisano, Natalie        02 Saddle Brook                      15.70 
 19 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                         15.80 
 19 Reyes, Lyriq              02 Hackensack                        15.80 
 19 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                         15.80 
 22 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                         15.90 
 23 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                        16.10 
 23 Watt, Alyssa              03 Ridgefield                        16.10 
 23 DeGennaro, Bianca         02 Monroe Woodbury                   16.10 
 23 Ellis, Brielle            03 Roselle Rams You                  16.10 
 23 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.10 
 28 Santaite, Gianna          02 Westwood Track a                  16.20 
 28 Kelbley, Elena            02 Monroe Woodbury                   16.20 
 30 Saros, Christina          03 Mahwah                            16.30 
 30 Rojas, Genesis            02 Ridgefield                        16.30 
 32 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                        16.40 
 33 Sur, Louise               03 Westfield Flyers                  16.50 
 33 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        16.50 
 33 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a                  16.50 
 33 Infante, Lina             02 Passaic Indians                   16.50 
 37 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                         16.60 
 37 Rivere, Rebekah           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.60 
 39 Mirabella, Raquel         02 Westwood Track a                  16.70 
 39 Gonzalez, Jaylene         02 Passaic Indians                   16.70 
 39 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        16.70 
 42 Maneri, Jamie             02 Mahwah                            16.80 
 42 Tulloch, Brooke           02 Saddle Brook                      16.80 
 44 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        16.90 
 45 Riley, Carissa            03 Saddle Brook                      17.00 
 45 Rodriguez, Leianna        03 ER - Carlstadt                    17.00 
 45 Petrosino, Jackie         03 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.00 
 48 Sugrue, Emma              03 Westfield Flyers                  17.10 
 49 Olivacce, Lynise          02 Englewood                         17.20 
 50 Stewart, Lania            02 Passaic Indians                   17.30 
 51 Solomon, Marisa           02 Westwood Track a                  17.40 
 52 Lodner, Sarah             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50 
 53 Kalinowski, Nicole        02 Saddle Brook                      17.60 
 53 Rivera, Yasmin            03 Englewood                         17.60 
 53 Pierce, Julia             03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.60 
 56 Carpentier, Margaret      03 Hackensack                        17.70 
 57 Tauriello, Sarah          02 ST Francis                        17.80 
 57 Popp, Sophia              02 Ridgefield                        17.80 
 57 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely    02 Mahwah                            17.80 
 60 Thomas, Tatianna          03 Englewood                         17.90 
 60 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                            17.90 
 62 Maneri, Kelly             02 Mahwah                            18.10 
 62 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a                  18.10 
 64 McIntyre, Kaila           02 Paramus                           18.20 
 64 Rodriguez, Angelina       03 Passaic Indians                   18.20 
 66 Lillian, Martin           02 ST Francis                        18.30 
 66 Barry, Sofia              02 Monroe Woodbury                   18.30 
 68 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                      18.50 
 68 Hoyos, Jennifer           03 Westwood Track a                  18.50 
 70 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.60 
 70 Adams, Amaya              02 Westwood Track a                  18.60 
 72 Albanese, Anais           02 Monroe Woodbury                   18.70 
 73 Scardella, Brooke         03 Saddle Brook                      19.00 
 73 Polur, Sarah              03 Westwood Track a                  19.00 
 75 Infante, Viviana          03 Passaic Indians                   19.50 
 75 Goad, Hannah              03 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.50 
 77 Joyner, Jamaica           03 Passaic Indians                   19.90 
 77 Bross, Kayla              02 Hackensack                        19.90 
 79 Tokofsky, Charlotte       03 Monroe Woodbury                   20.30 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Hope                02 Roselle Rams You                1:06.80 
  2 Rodriguez, Maris          02 Mahwah                          1:07.50 
  3 James, Sydney             02 Mahwah                          1:08.90 
  4 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.70 
  5 Williams, Briana          02 Hackensack                      1:11.10 
  6 Jackson, Milan            02 Passaic Indians                 1:12.00 
  7 Meehan, Micayla           03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:12.20 
  8 Myers, Haley              02 Westwood Track a                1:12.80 
  8 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                1:12.80 
 10 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.40 
 11 Jackson, Morgan           02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.50 
 12 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 Englewood                       1:13.70 
 13 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                       1:14.20 
 13 Smith, Marshaan           02 Roselle Rams You                1:14.20 
 15 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                      1:14.50 
 15 Meehan, Lauren            03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:14.50 
 17 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                       1:14.80 
 18 Infante, Lina             02 Passaic Indians                 1:14.90 
 19 Miah, Sophia              02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:15.10 
 20 Zadroga, Petra            02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:15.20 
 21 Rust, Anneka              02 NY Starz                        1:15.90 
 22 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack                      1:16.50 
 23 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                      1:16.60 
 24 Anderson, Zahbria         02 Englewood                       1:17.20 
 25 Kim, Christina            02 Ridgefield                      1:17.60 
 26 Watt, Alyssa              03 Ridgefield                      1:17.70 
 27 Hoyos, Jennifer           03 Westwood Track a                1:19.20 
 27 Green, Dominique          02 Englewood                       1:19.20 
 29 Jimenez, Jessica          03 Roselle Rams You                1:19.80 
 30 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                       1:19.90 
 31 Rivera, Yasmin            03 Englewood                       1:20.30 
 32 Schwartz, Charlotte       03 Westfield Flyers                1:20.50 
 33 Williams, Nadiya          02 Englewood                       1:20.80 
 34 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                      1:21.40 
 35 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You                1:21.50 
 36 Guerra, Mia               02 Hasbrouck Height                1:21.60 
 37 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                      1:22.50 
 38 Riley, Carissa            03 Saddle Brook                    1:22.80 
 39 Saros, Christina          03 Mahwah                          1:23.50 
 40 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                  1:23.60 
 41 Kalinowski, Nicole        02 Saddle Brook                    1:24.10 
 42 Scardella, Brooke         03 Saddle Brook                    1:24.30 
 43 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                       1:24.40 
 44 Olivacce, Lynise          02 Englewood                       1:24.90 
 45 Popp, Sophia              02 Ridgefield                      1:25.10 
 46 Carpentier, Margaret      03 Hackensack                      1:25.70 
 47 Stewart, Lania            02 Passaic Indians                 1:25.90 
 48 Rodriguez, Angelina       03 Passaic Indians                 1:26.20 
 49 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                       1:26.30 
 50 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a                1:26.60 
 51 Maneri, Kelly             02 Mahwah                          1:26.90 
 52 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers                1:27.90 
 53 Tauriello, Sarah          02 ST Francis                      1:28.30 
 54 Thomas, Tatianna          03 Englewood                       1:29.00 
 55 Kelbley, Elena            02 Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.40 
 56 Infante, Viviana          03 Passaic Indians                 1:29.90 
 57 Joyner, Jamaica           03 Passaic Indians                 1:31.20 
 58 Schuster, Erin            03 Woodridge                       1:34.10 
 58 Reiner, Jaime             02 Cresskill-Hawort                1:34.10 
 60 Gonzalez, Jaylene         02 Passaic Indians                 1:34.20 
 61 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                    1:34.80 
 62 Goad, Hannah              03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:35.40 
 63 Lillian, Martin           02 ST Francis                      1:35.60 
 64 Ferrante, Chloe           02 Hasbrouck Height                1:35.80 
 65 O'Keefe, Olivia           02 Westfield Flyers                1:36.30 
 66 Bross, Kayla              02 Hackensack                      1:38.80 
 67 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                          1:43.20 
 68 Suarez, Laura             02 Ridgefield                      1:46.10 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Briana          02 Hackensack                      5:42.10 
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          5:44.30 
  3 Lipkin, Devon             03 Mahwah                          5:56.20 
  4 Rust, Anneka              02 NY Starz                        6:04.90 
  5 Lounsbury, Allison        03 Mahwah                          6:11.90 
  6 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:13.60 
  7 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                       6:19.40 
  8 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                6:21.10 
  9 Zadroga, Petra            02 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:29.10 
 10 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                      6:33.40 
 11 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      6:43.50 
 12 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:57.00 
 13 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                         7:12.50 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                         12:06.90 
  2 Lounsbury, Allison        03 Mahwah                         12:07.40 
  3 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                     12:31.60 
  4 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:30.20 
  5 Patel, Anjali             02 Paramus                        14:01.80 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cannorozzi, Gia           02 Woodridge                         17.20 
  2 Reiner, Jaime             02 Cresskill-Hawort                  17.70 
  3 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         17.80 
  4 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                         18.00 
  5 Esposito, Jessica         02 Woodridge                         18.30 
  6 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                         18.40 
  7 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                         18.60 
  8 Santaite, Gianna          02 Westwood Track a                  18.80 
  9 Ellis, Brielle            03 Roselle Rams You                  18.90 
 10 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You                  19.20 
 11 Riley, Carissa            03 Saddle Brook                      19.50 
 12 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a                  19.60 
 13 Sur, Louise               03 Westfield Flyers                  19.70 
 14 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                         20.50 
 15 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                      20.70 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-10.00 
  1 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    3-10.00 
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                3-10.00 
  4 D'Amato, Cristina         03 Unattached                      3-08.00 
  4 Barry, Sofia              02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00 
  4 Tulloch, Brooke           02 Saddle Brook                    3-08.00 
  4 Wilson, Tiffany           02 Roselle Rams You                3-08.00 
  8 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-04.00 
  8 Xiao, Allison             03 Paramus                         3-04.00 
 10 Albanese, Anais           02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-02.00 
 11 Pierce, Julia             03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-00.00 
 -- Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                      NH 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Devon             03 Mahwah                         11-04.00 
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-03.00 
  2 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers               11-03.00 
  4 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a               11-00.00 
  5 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track Cl                10-10.00 
  6 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-09.50 
  7 Mirabella, Raquel         02 Westwood Track a               10-05.00 
  8 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track Cl                10-04.00 
  9 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                     10-02.00 
  9 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                     10-02.00 
  9 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a               10-02.00 
 12 Sugrue, Emma              03 Westfield Flyers               10-01.50 
 13 Meehan, Lauren            03 Monroe Woodbury                10-00.00 
 13 Jackson, Morgan           02 Jaguar Track Cl                10-00.00 
 15 Schwartz, Charlotte       03 Westfield Flyers                9-10.00 
 16 Meehan, Micayla           03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-09.00 
 16 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                       9-09.00 
 16 Apostolico, Victoria      03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-09.00 
 19 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                       9-07.00 
 19 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely    02 Mahwah                          9-07.00 
 21 Hoyos, Jennifer           03 Westwood Track a                9-06.00 
 21 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a                9-06.00 
 23 McIntyre, Kaila           02 Paramus                         9-04.00 
 23 Zerka, Emma               02 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-04.00 
 25 Xiao, Allison             03 Paramus                         9-00.00 
 26 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    8-11.00 
 27 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-07.50 
 28 Adams, Amaya              02 Westwood Track a                7-07.00 
 29 Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                 7-06.00 
 29 Thomas, Tatianna          03 Englewood                       7-06.00 
 31 Solomon, Marisa           02 Westwood Track a                7-04.50 
 32 Lodner, Sarah             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.00 
 33 Santaite, Gianna          02 Westwood Track a                6-07.00 
 34 Rossig, Maeve             03 Woodcliff Lake R                6-02.00 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               31-06.00 
  2 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-11.00 
  3 Walters, Maddy            02 Westfield Flyers               22-05.00 
  4 Reyes, Lyriq              02 Hackensack                     21-01.00 
  5 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                        20-09.50 
  6 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-02.00 
  7 Cottrell, Kylie           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-05.00 
  8 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-05.50 
  9 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-11.00 
 10 Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                16-06.50 
 11 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                16-04.00 
 12 Bhargava, Shannon         03 Woodridge                      14-07.50 
 13 Marra, Lea                03 Paramus                        12-06.00 
 14 Tokofsky, Charlotte       03 Monroe Woodbury                12-00.00 
 15 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                      11-03.00 
 16 Villamil, Luna            03 Woodridge                      11-00.00 
 17 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                          9-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  61-10 
  2 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  51-04 
  3 Picheo, Angela            02 Woodridge                         42-08 
  4 Walters, Maddy            02 Westfield Flyers                  40-10 
  4 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40-10 
  6 Villamil, Luna            03 Woodridge                         32-10 
  7 Cottrell, Kylie           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31-08 
  8 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30-10 
  9 Tokofsky, Charlotte       03 Monroe Woodbury                   28-08 
 10 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23-05 
 11 Bernstein, Allyson        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23-00 
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               78-10.00 
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a               74-10.00 
  3 Walters, Maddy            02 Westfield Flyers               73-09.00 
  4 Reyes, Lyriq              02 Hackensack                     67-07.00 
  5 Barker, Anyah             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               65-07.00 
  6 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                      61-03.00 
  7 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               58-01.00 
  8 Cannorozzi, Gia           02 Woodridge                      55-10.00 
  9 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               55-09.00 
 10 Esposito, Jessica         02 Woodridge                      54-01.00 
 11 Cottrell, Kylie           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               51-06.00 
 12 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               42-03.00 
 13 Picheo, Angela            02 Woodridge                      41-10.00 
 14 Sylvester, Reilly         02 ER - Carlstadt                 41-07.00 
 15 Schuster, Erin            03 Woodridge                      40-02.00 
 16 Kelbley, Elena            02 Monroe Woodbury                39-08.00 
 17 McIntyre, Kaila           02 Paramus                        33-00.00 
 18 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                 32-02.00 
 19 Bhargava, Shannon         03 Woodridge                      32-01.00 
 20 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                      29-10.00 
 21 Thompson, MACY            02 ER - Carlstadt                 28-01.00 
 22 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                   27-05.00 
 23 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               27-00.00 
 24 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                         18-08.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Laughton, Elena           02 Westwood Track a                8:45.60 
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:53.40 
  3 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers                9:11.40 
  4 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 9:59.20 
  5 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:03.10 
  6 Ramirez, Kayla            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:04.60 
  7 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:23.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Tyler              00 Roselle Rams You                  13.30 
  2 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.60 
  3 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.70 
  4 Gilliard, Victoria        00 Roselle Rams You                  13.80 
  5 Lash, Kai                 00 Woodcliff Lake R                  13.90 
  5 Smith, Shylehn            00 Roselle Rams You                  13.90 
  7 Corso, Meghan             00 High Intensity                    14.20 
  7 Barker, Ariyanah          00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.20 
  9 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.60 
  9 Saulsby, Kendall          01 Rutherford                        14.60 
 11 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.80 
 12 Abhulimen, Ono            01 Westwood Track a                  14.90 
 12 Fye, Nyasia               00 Hasbrouck Height                  14.90 
 14 Citron, Chloe             00 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.30 
 14 Taylor, Sri               00 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.30 
 14 Smith, Sabrina            01 Passaic Indians                   15.30 
 17 Gordon, Nia               01 ER - Carlstadt                    15.40 
 17 Hyppolite, Roshana        00 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40 
 19 Llionie, Isabel           01 Saddle Brook                      15.50 
 20 Aguas, Tonanzith          01 Passaic Indians                   15.60 
 20 Gordan, Autumn            00 Hasbrouck Height                  15.60 
 22 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                            15.80 
 23 LoSauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  15.90 
 23 Impalli, Isabella         00 Hasbrouck Height                  15.90 
 25 Clark, Denatasia          01 Hackensack                        16.00 
 25 Wilson, Emily             00 Westfield Flyers                  16.00 
 27 Ramirez, Ashley           00 Passaic Indians                   16.10 
 28 Schmidt, Brianna          00 Mahwah                            16.20 
 29 Des'Ree, Watson           00 Hackensack                        16.30 
 29 Robinson, Jada            00 Englewood                         16.30 
 31 Brown, Bianca             00 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.40 
 31 Legaspi, Anabel           00 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.40 
 33 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                        16.50 
 34 Johnson, Ty'Yonna         01 Passaic Indians                   16.60 
 34 DE Simone, Julia          01 Mahwah                            16.60 
 36 Gadaleta, Madeline        01 Woodridge                         16.70 
 36 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.70 
 36 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.70 
 39 Pinney, Maya              00 Rutherford                        16.80 
 39 York, Emily               01 Mahwah                            16.80 
 41 Sargeant, Shania          00 Englewood                         16.90 
 41 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         16.90 
 43 Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.00 
 44 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                         17.10 
 45 Montgomery, Aaliyah       01 Englewood                         17.20 
 46 Rosa, Aaliyah             00 Hackensack                        17.40 
 47 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                            17.70 
 48 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                         18.20 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:05.20 
  2 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:05.30 
  3 Lufrano, Jerika           00 NJ Striders                     1:05.50 
  4 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:06.20 
  5 Smith, Shylehn            00 Roselle Rams You                1:08.90 
  6 Lash, Kai                 00 Woodcliff Lake R                1:09.30 
  7 Kennedy, Ave              00 NY Starz                        1:10.60 
  8 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.90 
  9 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:13.00 
 10 Gilliard, Victoria        00 Roselle Rams You                1:13.50 
 11 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams You                1:13.80 
 12 Smith, Sabrina            01 Passaic Indians                 1:13.90 
 13 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                          1:14.10 
 14 Citron, Chloe             00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.20 
 15 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:14.40 
 16 Fogerty, Madelene         00 Saddle Brook                    1:14.50 
 17 Ramirez, Ashley           00 Passaic Indians                 1:15.40 
 18 D'Amato, Gianna           01 Unattached                      1:15.60 
 19 Hyppolite, Roshana        00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:16.40 
 20 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                      1:16.70 
 21 Andrews, Icis             00 Passaic Indians                 1:17.50 
 22 Gordon, Nia               01 ER - Carlstadt                  1:19.30 
 23 Aguas, Tonanzith          01 Passaic Indians                 1:19.50 
 24 Berkoben, Rachel          01 Westwood Track a                1:19.70 
 25 Taylor, Sri               00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.90 
 26 Brown, Bianca             00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.60 
 27 Johnson, Ty'Yonna         01 Passaic Indians                 1:23.70 
 28 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.50 
 29 Rao, Mara                 01 Westfield Flyers                1:24.90 
 30 Legaspi, Anabel           00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:25.80 
 31 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                       1:27.50 
 32 Impalli, Isabella         00 Hasbrouck Height                1:27.90 
 33 Sargeant, Shania          00 Englewood                       1:28.30 
 34 Galarza, Jena             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:28.50 
 35 Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:29.00 
 36 DE Silva, Gabriella       00 Westwood Track a                1:29.70 
 37 Pierce, Jocelyn           01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.90 
 38 Fernandez, Sabina         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.40 
 39 Robinson, Jada            00 Englewood                       1:30.90 
 39 DE Simone, Julia          01 Mahwah                          1:30.90 
 39 DE Silva, Mikhaela        00 Westwood Track a                1:30.90 
 42 Quiles, Shannon           01 Mahwah                          1:31.80 
 43 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                       1:32.80 
 44 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                       1:32.90 
 45 Lodge, Felicia            01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:33.80 
 46 Gavin, Fiona              01 Mahwah                          1:34.10 
 47 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                       1:34.50 
 48 Katz, Emily               01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:37.30 
 49 York, Emily               01 Mahwah                          1:47.10 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           00 NJ Striders                     5:17.90 
  2 Kennedy, Ave              00 NY Starz                        5:30.90 
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                 6:05.20 
  4 Rao, Mara                 01 Westfield Flyers                6:06.60 
  5 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:08.10 
  6 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                         7:07.30 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                12:11.80 
  2 Whitehead, Katie          01 Westfield Flyers               14:31.60 
  3 Lijoi, Marisa             01 Westfield Flyers               14:36.10 
  4 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                14:42.20 
  5 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                        14:42.40 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Emily             00 Westfield Flyers                  19.20 
  2 Corso, Meghan             00 High Intensity                    19.40 
  3 Triarsi, Lauren           00 Westfield Flyers                  19.60 
  4 Shannon, Sydney           01 High Intensity                    20.10 
  5 LoSauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  21.20 
  6 Schmidt, Brianna          00 Mahwah                            21.30 
  7 Arevalo, Nicole           01 Woodridge                         22.70 
  8 Gadaleta, Madeline        01 Woodridge                         23.60 
  9 Rao, Mara                 01 Westfield Flyers                  24.40 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Corso, Meghan             00 High Intensity                    32.90 
  2 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams You                  34.60 
  3 Triarsi, Lauren           00 Westfield Flyers                  35.40 
  4 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                            35.50 
  5 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                   35.90 
  6 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                   36.60 
  7 Wilson, Emily             00 Westfield Flyers                  37.40 
  8 Schmidt, Brianna          00 Mahwah                            39.20 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Tyler              00 Roselle Rams You                4-04.00 
  2 D'Amato, Gianna           01 Unattached                      3-10.00 
  2 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                 3-10.00 
  4 Llionie, Isabel           01 Saddle Brook                    3-08.00 
  5 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                       3-06.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track Cl                14-11.00 
  2 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-06.00 
  3 Barker, Ariyanah          00 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-09.75 
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-05.25 
  5 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                12-05.75 
  6 Abhulimen, Ono            01 Westwood Track a               11-11.00 
  7 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R               11-10.50 
  8 LoSauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a               11-09.00 
  9 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                11-07.00 
 10 Arevalo, Nicole           01 Woodridge                      11-02.50 
 11 DiPalma, Isabelle         01 Saddle Brook                   10-04.00 
 11 Pierce, Jocelyn           01 Monroe Woodbury                10-04.00 
 13 Pinney, Maya              00 Rutherford                     10-01.50 
 14 Dickey, Katherine         00 Saddle Brook                   10-00.00 
 14 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                      10-00.00 
 16 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                       9-11.00 
 17 Lyons, Ava                01 Westwood Track a                9-10.50 
 18 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.50 
 19 Gordon, Nia               01 ER - Carlstadt                  9-00.50 
 20 Taylor, Sri               00 Jaguar Track Cl                 8-09.00 
 21 Lodge, Felicia            01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.50 
 22 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                       7-11.50 
 23 Hyppolite, Roshana        00 Jaguar Track Cl                 7-09.00 
 24 Montgomery, Aaliyah       01 Englewood                       7-07.75 
 25 Robinson, Jada            00 Englewood                       6-01.50 
 26 Katz, Emily               01 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-00.00 
 -- Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                    FOUL 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track Cl                35-02.00 
  2 Des'Ree, Watson           00 Hackensack                     33-04.00 
  3 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                   30-08.00 
  4 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook                   28-06.00 
  5 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               25-05.00 
  6 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      22-05.00 
  7 Lash, Kai                 00 Woodcliff Lake R               22-01.00 
  8 DE Silva, Mikhaela        00 Westwood Track a               21-07.00 
  9 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-06.00 
 10 Clark, Denatasia          01 Hackensack                     20-04.00 
 11 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                      19-09.00 
 12 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                      18-10.00 
 13 Winick, Maggie            01 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-02.00 
 14 DE Silva, Gabriella       00 Westwood Track a               16-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                      75-10 
  2 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook                      73-05 
  3 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  65-10 
  4 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R                  62-09 
  5 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  56-03 
  6 Massa, Nicole             01 Westfield Flyers                  53-06 
  7 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                         49-00 
  8 DE Silva, Mikhaela        00 Westwood Track a                  46-02 
  9 Whitehead, Katie          01 Westfield Flyers                  42-04 
 10 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39-09 
 11 Pierce, Jocelyn           01 Monroe Woodbury                   38-06 
 12 DE Silva, Gabriella       00 Westwood Track a                  33-06 
 13 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  27-10 
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               79-04.00 
  2 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R               75-11.00 
  3 Massa, Nicole             01 Westfield Flyers               71-01.00 
  4 McGrath, Catie            00 Wayne                          61-05.00 
  5 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               52-04.00 
  6 McGrath, Caroline         00 Wayne                          45-00.00 
  7 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams You               43-02.00 
  8 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               41-00.00 
  9 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      34-03.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:43.70 
  2 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                 9:05.70 
  3 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:56.30 
  4 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                      10:15.80 
  5 Winick, Maggie            01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:19.60 
  6 Montgomery, Aaliyah       01 Englewood                      11:49.40 
  7 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:51.30 
  8 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      14:53.40 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.20 
  2 Ordeonez, Melina          99 Roselle Rams You                  13.80 
  3 Fowler, Starasia          99 Englewood                         15.00 
  4 Kirkman, Jasmine          99 Englewood                         15.70 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:04.70 
  2 Fowler, Starasia          99 Englewood                       1:16.20 
  3 Carter, Angel             99 Englewood                       1:17.70 
  4 Oteri, Caroline           99 Woodcliff Lake R                1:19.50 
  5 Kirkman, Jasmine          99 Englewood                       1:28.20 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Melao, Mia                99 Westfield Flyers               11:43.90 
  2 Quijano, Cheyenne         99 Paramus                        15:51.20 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fowler, Starasia          99 Englewood                         35.20 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ordeonez, Melina          99 Roselle Rams You               12-03.50 
  2 Kirkman, Jasmine          99 Englewood                       9-01.50 
  3 Moore, Emily              99 Woodcliff Lake R                9-00.00 
  4 Carter, Angel             99 Englewood                       8-04.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                         16.50 
  2 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90 
  3 Goumas, Cole              06 Rutherford                        17.20 
  3 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.20 
  5 Akakpo, Amari             07 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.40 
  6 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                         17.50 
  6 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                         17.50 
  8 Sanchez JR, David         06 Westfield Flyers                  17.70 
  9 Bas, Liam                 06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.90 
  9 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                        17.90 
  9 Bryant, Krishna           06 Englewood                         17.90 
  9 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                        17.90 
 13 Shortridge, Nicholas      07 Hackensack                        18.20 
 14 Campanile, Dominic        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.40 
 14 Amaker, Drew              07 Roselle Rams You                  18.40 
 16 Boller, Grant             06 Monroe Woodbury                   18.50 
 17 Hudson, Nasir             06 Hackensack                        18.60 
 18 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                    18.70 
 18 Bervard, Ari              07 Passaic Indians                   18.70 
 20 Isabel, Gil               05 Saddle Brook                      18.80 
 21 Twyman, Matthew           06 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.90 
 21 Harris, Mehkai            06 Passaic Indians                   18.90 
 21 Jimenez, Alexander        07 Rutherford                        18.90 
 24 Scarder, Darius           06 Hackensack                        19.10 
 25 Decambre, Devin           07 Hackensack                        19.20 
 26 Mehlbrech, Justin         07 Cresskill-Hawort                  19.30 
 27 Brown, Micah              06 Roselle Rams You                  19.40 
 27 Charles, Evan             06 Englewood                         19.40 
 29 King, Griffin             06 Rutherford                        19.50 
 29 Techaratanaprasert, Tayl  06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.50 
 31 Decambre, Dustin          07 Hackensack                        19.70 
 31 Noar, Garth               07 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.70 
 33 Yastangacal, Klye         06 Ridgefield                        19.90 
 34 Cusick, William           06 Cresskill-Hawort                  20.00 
 35 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                   20.30 
 35 Tsiamtsiouris, George     06 Wayne                             20.30 
 37 Tsiamtsiouris, James      07 Wayne                             20.40 
 38 Murray, Amir              08 Passaic Indians                   20.50 
 39 Vertreese, Liam           07 Roselle Rams You                  20.60 
 39 Martin, Jasper            07 ST Francis                        20.60 
 39 Marrone, Brian            06 Mahwah                            20.60 
 42 Abdeljawad, Youseph       06 ER - Carlstadt                    20.70 
 43 Kanev, Anthony            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.00 
 44 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.30 
 45 McClenny, Amorie          07 Englewood                         22.10 
 45 Paz, Julian               06 Mahwah                            22.10 
 47 Peluso, Auston            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.30 
 48 Paul, Joseph              08 Englewood                         22.40 
 49 Blekher, Ethan            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.90 
 50 Patel, Vedic              06 Rutherford                        25.20 
 51 Booker, Julian            07 Englewood                         25.50 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                       1:24.80 
  2 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:25.10 
  3 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                       1:26.30 
  4 Akakpo, Amari             07 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:28.30 
  5 Sanchez JR, David         06 Westfield Flyers                1:28.60 
  6 Hudson, Nasir             06 Hackensack                      1:30.60 
  7 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                      1:30.70 
  8 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                       1:30.80 
  9 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Flyers                1:30.90 
 10 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                      1:31.10 
 11 Twyman, Matthew           06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:32.00 
 12 Amaker, Drew              07 Roselle Rams You                1:32.80 
 13 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:33.20 
 14 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                  1:34.20 
 15 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                      1:34.30 
 16 Halbach, Alexander        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:37.30 
 17 Bervard, Ari              07 Passaic Indians                 1:37.50 
 18 Yastangacal, Klye         06 Ridgefield                      1:38.10 
 19 Pol, Konrad               06 Mahwah                          1:41.70 
 19 Suarez, Matthew           06 Ridgefield                      1:41.70 
 21 Bryant, Krishna           06 Englewood                       1:41.90 
 22 Noar, Garth               07 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:43.60 
 23 Harris, Mehkai            06 Passaic Indians                 1:43.70 
 24 Marrone, Brian            06 Mahwah                          1:44.70 
 25 Vertreese, Liam           07 Roselle Rams You                1:45.20 
 26 Abdeljawad, Youseph       06 ER - Carlstadt                  1:45.70 
 27 Charles, Evan             06 Englewood                       1:47.20 
 28 Boller, Grant             06 Monroe Woodbury                 1:47.50 
 29 Techaratanaprasert, Tayl  06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:47.70 
 30 Peluso, Auston            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:48.10 
 31 Murray, Amir              08 Passaic Indians                 1:49.20 
 32 Martin, Jasper            07 ST Francis                      1:50.70 
 33 Rodriguez, Jacob          06 ER - Carlstadt                  1:51.80 
 34 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:53.80 
 35 McClenny, Amorie          07 Englewood                       1:54.10 
 36 Paul, Joseph              08 Englewood                       1:59.10 
 37 Paterno, Louis            07 ER - Carlstadt                  1:59.40 
 38 Paz, Julian               06 Mahwah                          2:00.90 
 39 Levinsohn, Andrew         06 Mahwah                          2:02.90 
 40 Booker, Julian            07 Englewood                       2:06.50 
 41 Patel, Vedic              06 Rutherford                      2:07.70 
 42 Pro-Del Mauro, Christian  06 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:31.70 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Flyers                6:30.10 
  2 Vilarin, Andrew           06 Westfield Flyers                6:38.50 
  3 Lounsbury, Dylan          06 Mahwah                          6:40.50 
  4 Halbach, Alexander        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:57.70 
  5 Hirschkind, Michael       06 Monroe Woodbury                 7:28.20 
  6 Jimenez, Alexander        07 Rutherford                      7:35.40 
  7 Di Franza, Gian           06 Monroe Woodbury                 7:41.60 
  8 Sommerlad, Patrick        07 Monroe Woodbury                 7:47.80 
  9 Pena, Gabriel             07 ST Francis                      7:49.40 
 10 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                      8:21.90 
 11 Riccardi, Ethan           06 Hackensack                      8:28.10 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                      9-00.00 
  2 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Flyers                8-09.00 
  3 Sanchez JR, David         06 Westfield Flyers                8-06.00 
  4 Scarder, Darius           06 Hackensack                      8-04.50 
  5 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                      8-01.00 
  6 Pol, Konrad               06 Mahwah                          7-09.00 
  7 Abdeljawad, Youseph       06 ER - Carlstadt                  7-04.00 
  8 Jibb, Oliver              06 Monroe Woodbury                 7-02.00 
  9 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-00.00 
  9 Lomer, Reid               07 Westwood Track a                7-00.00 
 11 Hudson, Nasir             06 Hackensack                      6-08.00 
 12 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                 6-05.00 
 13 Peluso, Auston            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-02.00 
 14 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                  6-01.00 
 15 Avda, Reem                06 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-08.75 
 16 Bernardez, Bjorn          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-08.00 
 17 Decambre, Dustin          07 Hackensack                      5-07.50 
 18 Blekher, Ethan            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-06.00 
 19 Cusick, William           06 Cresskill-Hawort                5-04.00 
 19 Boller, Grant             06 Monroe Woodbury                 5-04.00 
 21 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                      5-02.50 
 22 Decambre, Devin           07 Hackensack                      5-02.00 
 22 Mehlbrech, Justin         07 Cresskill-Hawort                5-02.00 
 24 Riccardi, Ethan           06 Hackensack                      4-09.00 
 24 Techaratanaprasert, Tayl  06 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-09.00 
 24 Brown, Micah              06 Roselle Rams You                4-09.00 
 27 Keylin, Gabriel           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-08.00 
 28 Levinsohn, Andrew         06 Mahwah                          4-07.00 
 28 Paterno, Louis            07 ER - Carlstadt                  4-07.00 
 30 Patel, Vedic              06 Rutherford                      3-09.00 
 31 Cacciatore, Angelo        07 Saddle Brook                    3-04.00 
 -- Pro-Del Mauro, Christian  06 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goumas, Cole              06 Rutherford                     19-06.00 
  2 Bas, Liam                 06 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-07.50 
  3 Keylin, Gabriel           06 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-01.00 
  4 Kanev, Anthony            07 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-00.00 
  5 Sommerlad, Patrick        07 Monroe Woodbury                10-11.00 
  6 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.50 
  7 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                 9-06.00 
  8 Di Franza, Gian           06 Monroe Woodbury                 9-05.50 
  9 Avda, Reem                06 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-11.00 
 10 Lomer, Reid               07 Westwood Track a                7-06.00 
 10 Hirschkind, Michael       06 Monroe Woodbury                 7-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goumas, Cole              06 Rutherford                        57-00 
  2 Bas, Liam                 06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  49-05 
  3 Behringer, Ryan           06 Monroe Woodbury                   43-00 
  4 Jimenez, Alexander        07 Rutherford                        34-08 
  5 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                   34-00 
  6 Di Franza, Gian           06 Monroe Woodbury                   30-11 
  7 Sommerlad, Patrick        07 Monroe Woodbury                   23-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Abhulimen, Oise           05 Westwood Track a                  14.50 
  2 Hilton Clarke, Allan      04 Hackensack                        14.60 
  3 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                        15.10 
  4 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                   15.20 
  4 DiLascio, Anthony         04 Hasbrouck Height                  15.20 
  6 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                        15.30 
  7 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                         15.70 
  8 Maddox JR, Bryon          04 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.80 
  9 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.90 
  9 Johnson, Jadin            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.90 
  9 Barker, Brandon           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.90 
 12 Morrow, Evan              04 Hasbrouck Height                  16.10 
 13 Zitofsky, Justin          04 Monroe Woodbury                   16.20 
 13 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                         16.20 
 15 Jensen, Shane             04 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.30 
 16 Kislenko, Alexander       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.40 
 17 HA, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.50 
 18 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                    16.60 
 18 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                        16.60 
 20 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                         16.70 
 21 Baudisch, Ryan            04 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.80 
 21 Singleton, Anthony        05 Englewood                         16.80 
 21 Perry JR, Larry           05 Hackensack                        16.80 
 24 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams You                  16.90 
 24 Stallone, John            04 Hackensack                        16.90 
 24 Zarcu, Alex               04 Mahwah                            16.90 
 24 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                        16.90 
 24 Newcomb, Colin            04 Monroe Woodbury                   16.90 
 24 Cusick, Thomas            04 Cresskill-Hawort                  16.90 
 30 De Silva, Elisha          04 Westwood Track a                  17.00 
 31 Decambre, Dylan           05 Hackensack                        17.10 
 31 Izzard, Justin            04 Englewood                         17.10 
 31 Martin, Elijah            04 Englewood                         17.10 
 34 Apgar, Jaydon             04 Passaic Indians                   17.20 
 35 Keylin, Julian            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.30 
 36 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                   17.40 
 37 Calabrese, Michael        04 Hasbrouck Height                  17.60 
 38 Armonaitis, Trey          04 Hasbrouck Height                  17.70 
 38 WU, Brandon               04 Mahwah                            17.70 
 40 Reiner, Sean              05 Cresskill-Hawort                  17.90 
 41 Thompson, Jordan          04 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.10 
 42 White, Hayden             04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20 
 43 Martinez JR, Daniel       04 Roselle Rams You                  18.30 
 43 Petrella, Gene            05 Hackensack                        18.30 
 45 Isabel, Gil               05 Saddle Brook                      18.40 
 45 Wadhwa, Mihir             04 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.40 
 45 Price, Justin             04 Ridgefield                        18.40 
 48 Bas, Ronen                04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70 
 49 Pollaro, Frankie          05 Westwood Track a                  18.80 
 49 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a                  18.80 
 49 Abdeljawad, Ibrahim       05 ER - Carlstadt                    18.80 
 49 Jones, Evan               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.80 
 53 Miles, Xavier             05 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.90 
 53 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a                  18.90 
 53 Rodriguez, Noah           04 ER - Carlstadt                    18.90 
 56 Callanan, Colin           05 Hackensack                        19.10 
 57 Adler, Jack               05 Mahwah                            19.20 
 57 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                    19.20 
 59 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         19.30 
 60 Shah, Sahil               05 Paramus                           19.50 
 61 Goldberg, Jonathan        05 Wayne                             19.80 
 62 Behringer, John           05 Monroe Woodbury                   20.00 
 63 Miller, Matthew           05 Hackensack                        20.20 
 64 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                   20.50 
 65 Murphy, Trevor            04 Westwood Track a                  20.70 
 65 Sommerlad, Timothy        05 Monroe Woodbury                   20.70 
 67 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.90 
 68 Christopher, Duron        05 Saddle Brook                      21.50 
 69 Stein, Jake               05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.40 
 70 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.20 
 71 Bach, Aaron               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.60 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                      1:15.30 
  2 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                      1:15.80 
  3 HA, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:17.30 
  4 Barker, Brandon           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:18.30 
  5 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                       1:19.90 
  5 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                       1:19.90 
  5 Naruo, Yota               04 Paramus                         1:19.90 
  8 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:20.90 
  9 Hahn, Henry               05 Hasbrouck Height                1:21.90 
 10 Stallone, John            04 Hackensack                      1:22.90 
 11 Johnson, Jadin            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.00 
 12 Decambre, Dylan           05 Hackensack                      1:23.40 
 13 Carrazana, Nicolas        04 Westwood Track a                1:23.90 
 14 Chandler, Luke            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:26.20 
 15 De Silva, Elisha          04 Westwood Track a                1:26.50 
 16 Shue, Benjamin            05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:26.70 
 16 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                      1:26.70 
 18 Coates, Hunter            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:28.20 
 19 Chen, Matthew             05 Westfield Flyers                1:28.70 
 20 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:29.40 
 21 Maddox JR, Bryon          04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:29.50 
 22 Martin, Elijah            04 Englewood                       1:29.70 
 23 Kernan, William           05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:29.80 
 24 Adler, Jack               05 Mahwah                          1:29.90 
 25 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:31.00 
 26 Toth, Stephen             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:32.70 
 27 Callanan, Colin           05 Hackensack                      1:34.90 
 28 Colon JR, Rickey          05 Hackensack                      1:36.30 
 29 Coombs, Justin            05 Englewood                       1:37.20 
 30 Price, Justin             04 Ridgefield                      1:38.10 
 31 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                  1:38.50 
 32 Thompson, Jordan          04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:38.90 
 33 Apgar, Jaydon             04 Passaic Indians                 1:39.30 
 34 Pollaro, Frankie          05 Westwood Track a                1:39.40 
 35 Shah, Sahil               05 Paramus                         1:39.70 
 36 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:41.30 
 37 Brown, Luke               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:42.40 
 38 Wadhwa, Mihir             04 Woodcliff Lake R                1:42.50 
 39 WU, Brandon               04 Mahwah                          1:43.50 
 40 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                       1:43.80 
 41 Nasto, Peter              04 Paramus                         1:44.10 
 42 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:44.60 
 43 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R                1:49.30 
 44 Christopher, Duron        05 Saddle Brook                    1:50.40 
 45 Abdeljawad, Ibrahim       05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:59.20 
 46 Miles, Xavier             05 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:03.60 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Herninko, Jacob Joseph    04 Rutherford                      5:58.50 
  2 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 6:00.70 
  3 Morrow, Evan              04 Hasbrouck Height                6:03.30 
  4 Tretter, Benjamin         04 Westfield Flyers                6:03.70 
  5 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 6:24.20 
  6 Di Franza, Nicholas       04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:24.90 
  7 Johnson, Jadin            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:30.90 
  8 Tauriello, Joshua         04 ST Francis                      6:31.20 
  9 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                      6:38.10 
 10 Colon, Noah               04 ST Francis                      6:43.80 
 11 Coates, Hunter            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:52.80 
 12 Chen, Matthew             05 Westfield Flyers                6:58.90 
 13 Narucki, Lorenzo          04 Rutherford                      7:23.50 
 14 Toth, Stephen             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:28.50 
 15 Nasto, Peter              04 Paramus                         8:03.30 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zitofsky, Justin          04 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00 
  2 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 3-04.00 
  3 Cusick, Thomas            04 Cresskill-Hawort                3-02.00 
  3 Perry JR, Larry           05 Hackensack                      3-02.00 
  5 Keylin, Julian            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                2-10.00 
  5 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You                2-10.00 
  7 D'Errico, Joseph          05 ER - Carlstadt                  2-08.00 
 -- Johnson, Jadin            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                     NH 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-07.00 
  2 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                10-02.00 
  2 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-02.00 
  2 Kislenko, Alexander       04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-02.00 
  2 Herninko, Jacob Joseph    04 Rutherford                     10-02.00 
  6 De Silva, Elisha          04 Westwood Track a               10-01.00 
  7 DiMaulo, Alexander        04 Rutherford                      9-11.00 
  8 Perry JR, Larry           05 Hackensack                      9-09.00 
  9 Abhulimen, Oise           05 Westwood Track a                9-07.00 
  9 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Jaguar Track Cl                 9-07.00 
 11 Bach, Aaron               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-02.00 
 12 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a                9-01.00 
 12 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 9-01.00 
 14 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams You                8-11.00 
 15 Keylin, Julian            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-10.00 
 16 Cusick, Thomas            04 Cresskill-Hawort                8-08.00 
 17 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                      8-07.00 
 18 Toth, Stephen             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.00 
 19 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                 8-05.00 
 20 Isabel, Gil               05 Saddle Brook                    8-03.00 
 20 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                      8-03.00 
 22 Di Franza, Nicholas       04 Monroe Woodbury                 8-01.00 
 23 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       7-11.00 
 24 Berger, Corey             05 Paramus                         7-03.00 
 25 Brown, Luke               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-08.00 
 25 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                 6-08.00 
 27 Martinez JR, Daniel       04 Roselle Rams You                6-01.00 
 28 Shah, Sahil               05 Paramus                         5-10.00 
 29 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-05.00 
 -- Jensen, Shane             04 Woodcliff Lake R                   FOUL 
 -- Rodriguez, Noah           04 ER - Carlstadt                     FOUL 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                      25-07.00 
  2 Kriebel, Connor           04 Paramus                        21-06.00 
  3 Miles, Xavier             05 Jaguar Track Cl                20-06.00 
  4 Shue, Benjamin            05 ER - Carlstadt                 20-00.00 
  5 Keylin, Julian            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-07.00 
  6 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                19-04.00 
  7 Tsakarakis, Christos      05 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-07.00 
  8 Kriebel, Logan            04 Paramus                        17-06.00 
  9 Hamoudeh, Mohamad         05 Paramus                        17-03.00 
 10 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-06.00 
 11 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-05.00 
 12 Ulshafer, Zachary         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-11.00 
 13 Isabel, Gil               05 Saddle Brook                   15-06.00 
 14 Jones, Evan               04 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-08.00 
 15 Sommerlad, Timothy        05 Monroe Woodbury                14-06.00 
 16 Singleton, Anthony        05 Englewood                      14-04.00 
 16 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                14-04.00 
 18 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-03.50 
 19 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a               13-07.00 
 20 Behringer, John           05 Monroe Woodbury                12-09.00 
 21 White, Hayden             04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-09.00 
 22 Armonaitis, Trey          04 Hasbrouck Height               10-02.00 
 23 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                  9-07.00 
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               70-10.00 
  2 Reiner, Sean              05 Cresskill-Hawort               67-01.00 
  3 WU, Brandon               04 Mahwah                         65-08.00 
  4 Sommerlad, Timothy        05 Monroe Woodbury                65-05.00 
  5 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               65-00.00 
  6 Baudisch, Ryan            04 Woodcliff Lake R               63-00.00 
  7 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                61-00.00 
  8 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                59-00.00 
  9 Ulshafer, Zachary         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               58-01.00 
 10 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                55-10.00 
 11 Kriebel, Connor           04 Paramus                        55-00.00 
 12 Newcomb, Colin            04 Monroe Woodbury                53-01.00 
 13 Di Franza, Nicholas       04 Monroe Woodbury                51-06.00 
 14 Herninko, Jacob Joseph    04 Rutherford                     51-01.00 
 15 Hamoudeh, Mohamad         05 Paramus                        48-07.00 
 16 Brown, Luke               04 Fair Lawn All Sp               43-06.00 
 17 Tsakarakis, Christos      05 Fair Lawn All Sp               42-03.00 
 18 Goldberg, Jonathan        05 Wayne                          42-01.00 
 19 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               41-04.00 
 20 Bas, Ronen                04 Fair Lawn All Sp               40-04.00 
 21 Behringer, John           05 Monroe Woodbury                40-03.00 
 22 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                40-02.00 
 23 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R               39-11.00 
 24 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               38-08.00 
 25 White, Hayden             04 Fair Lawn All Sp               38-02.00 
 26 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You               37-07.00 
 26 Johnson, Jadin            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               37-07.00 
 28 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                      35-10.00 
 29 Stein, Jake               05 Fair Lawn All Sp               33-00.00 
 30 Abdeljawad, Ibrahim       05 ER - Carlstadt                 32-10.00 
 31 Mavretish, Andrew         03 Mahwah                         32-00.00 
 32 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                     31-02.00 
 33 Smith, Shane              05 Monroe Woodbury                28-04.00 
 34 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-04.00 
 35 Kriebel, Logan            04 Paramus                        19-00.00 
 36 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-01.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:56.70 
  2 Martin, Elijah            04 Englewood                      10:58.20 
  3 Jones, Evan               04 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:48.60 
  4 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:34.00 
  5 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               14:29.30 
  6 Bach, Aaron               04 Fair Lawn All Sp               14:39.90 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Owen               02 Monroe Woodbury                   13.70 
  2 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                         14.40 
  3 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                        14.80 
  4 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                        15.20 
  5 O'Grady, Aiden            02 Monroe Woodbury                   15.40 
  6 Tilp, Brandon             03 Cresskill-Hawort                  15.50 
  6 Butler, Ryan              03 Englewood                         15.50 
  8 Martin, Zion              02 Englewood                         15.60 
  8 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                        15.60 
 10 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                        15.70 
 11 Martinez, Max             03 Woodcliff Lake R                  15.90 
 11 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.90 
 13 Michel, Jadon             03 Monroe Woodbury                   16.10 
 14 Thyne, Gabe               03 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.20 
 14 Thomas, Ronald            03 Englewood                         16.20 
 16 HA, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.30 
 17 Abhulimen, Ehime          03 Westwood Track a                  16.40 
 17 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                  16.40 
 19 Owens, Gary               03 Englewood                         16.60 
 19 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                         16.60 
 21 Miles, Keith              03 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.80 
 22 Pinto, Andrew             03 Mahwah                            16.90 
 22 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                        16.90 
 24 Arjona, Enzo              02 Englewood                         17.00 
 25 Onwuchekwa, Uchenna       03 Hackensack                        17.10 
 25 Pena, Sebastian           02 ST Francis                        17.10 
 25 Bryan-Jones, Alex         03 Mahwah                            17.10 
 28 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                    17.40 
 28 Williams, Ehi             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40 
 30 Simpson-Cates, Dwayne     03 Englewood                         17.50 
 31 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.60 
 32 Wojcickyj, Marko          03 Wayne                             17.70 
 32 Corporan, Jalen           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.70 
 34 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                         17.90 
 35 Tripodi, Max              02 Westwood Track a                  18.20 
 35 York, Owen                03 Mahwah                            18.20 
 37 Allen, Jalen              03 Hackensack                        18.40 
 38 Solomon, Kyle             02 Westwood Track a                  18.90 
 38 Baker, Kahlil             02 Hackensack                        18.90 
 40 Morrison, Aidan           03 Westfield Flyers                  19.10 
 41 Hamoudeh, Omar            03 Paramus                           19.20 
 41 Mcniar, Jermiah           02 Passaic Indians                   19.20 
 43 Pena, Diego               03 ST Francis                        19.40 
 44 Williams, Jawaad          02 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.90 
 44 DE Silva, Rohan           03 Westwood Track a                  19.90 
 46 Mavretish, Andrew         03 Mahwah                            20.20 
 47 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.30 
 48 DE Simone, Andrew         03 Mahwah                            20.70 
 49 Lesane, Nasir             03 Hackensack                        21.20 
 50 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                    22.90 
 51 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                   24.20 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                       1:09.90 
  2 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                      1:10.20 
  3 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                       1:11.50 
  4 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                      1:11.90 
  5 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                1:12.20 
  6 Tilp, Brandon             03 Cresskill-Hawort                1:14.80 
  7 Arjona, Enzo              02 Englewood                       1:15.60 
  8 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                       1:15.70 
  9 Hayer, Khamar             02 Hackensack                      1:15.80 
 10 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                      1:15.90 
 11 Thyne, Gabe               03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:16.10 
 11 Chen, Thomas              03 Westfield Flyers                1:16.10 
 13 Guerdan, Ludovic          02 Mahwah                          1:16.80 
 14 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a                1:17.10 
 15 Hess, Alexander           03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:17.60 
 16 Torre, Jeremy             03 Hackensack                      1:17.90 
 17 Patti, John               03 Rutherford                      1:19.20 
 18 Williams, Jawaad          02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.80 
 19 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                       1:20.60 
 20 Wojcickyj, Marko          03 Wayne                           1:21.00 
 21 Allen, Jalen              03 Hackensack                      1:21.10 
 22 Owens, Gary               03 Englewood                       1:21.20 
 23 Martin, Zion              02 Englewood                       1:21.40 
 24 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:21.50 
 24 HA, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:21.50 
 26 Meany, Kyle               02 Hackensack                      1:22.20 
 27 Miles, Keith              03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:22.40 
 28 Thomas, Ronald            03 Englewood                       1:22.60 
 29 Reyes, Diego              03 Ridgefield                      1:24.20 
 29 Bryan-Jones, Alex         03 Mahwah                          1:24.20 
 31 Architto, Chris           03 Hackensack                      1:24.70 
 32 Pena, Sebastian           02 ST Francis                      1:25.10 
 32 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:25.10 
 34 Tripodi, Max              02 Westwood Track a                1:25.50 
 35 Rodriquez, Xavier         03 Roselle Rams You                1:26.30 
 36 Morrison, Aidan           03 Westfield Flyers                1:26.60 
 37 Simpson-Cates, Dwayne     03 Englewood                       1:27.00 
 38 Torre, Peter              02 Woodcliff Lake R                1:27.50 
 39 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:28.10 
 40 Kirk, Sean                03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.20 
 41 Corporan, Jalen           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:31.20 
 42 Pinto, Andrew             03 Mahwah                          1:32.20 
 43 Pena, Diego               03 ST Francis                      1:41.80 
 44 Koizumi, Paul             03 Westfield Flyers                1:42.50 
 45 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:46.40 
 46 Mcniar, Jermiah           02 Passaic Indians                 1:47.50 
 47 DE Silva, Rohan           03 Westwood Track a                1:49.50 
 48 DE Simone, Andrew         03 Mahwah                          1:50.80 
 49 Casciano, Danny           03 Ridgefield                      2:02.10 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Klanke, Edwin             02 Mahwah                          5:15.90 
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                5:42.31 
  3 Gee, Brandon              02 Paramus                         5:53.50 
  4 McGlynn, Will             03 Westfield Flyers                5:55.50 
  5 Chen, Thomas              03 Westfield Flyers                5:58.30 
  6 Viscido, Brian            02 Westfield Flyers                6:03.50 
  7 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:37.80 
  8 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:49.70 
  9 Kadakia, Kiran            03 Mahwah                          7:02.70 
 10 Rodriquez, Xavier         03 Roselle Rams You                7:07.40 
 11 Coar, Peter               02 ST Francis                      7:20.80 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rao, Ronit                02 Westfield Flyers               12:00.40 
  2 McGlynn, Will             03 Westfield Flyers               12:09.80 
  3 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                   12:24.10 
  4 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:08.90 
  5 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp               14:00.10 
  6 Kliewer, Finn             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               15:29.20 
  7 Appleton, Anthony         02 Hasbrouck Height               17:07.80 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a                  15.80 
  2 Martin, Zion              02 Englewood                         17.10 
  3 Esposito, Robert          03 Woodridge                         17.70 
  3 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                   17.70 
  5 Goertz, Charles           03 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.90 
  6 Hess, Alexander           03 Monroe Woodbury                   18.30 
  7 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                         19.10 
  7 Fortuna, Sayd             03 Woodridge                         19.10 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Owen               02 Monroe Woodbury                 4-00.00 
  2 Goertz, Charles           03 Woodcliff Lake R                3-08.00 
  3 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-06.00 
  4 Michel, Jadon             03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-04.00 
  4 Biagioni, Philip          02 Cresskill-Hawort                3-04.00 
 -- Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                      NH 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Owen               02 Monroe Woodbury                13-06.00 
  2 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                      12-10.00 
  3 Torre, Jeremy             03 Hackensack                     11-10.00 
  4 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                11-03.00 
  5 Martin, Zion              02 Englewood                      10-10.00 
  6 Martinez, Max             03 Woodcliff Lake R               10-07.00 
  7 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a               10-06.00 
  8 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                     10-05.00 
  8 O'Grady, Aiden            02 Monroe Woodbury                10-05.00 
 10 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                     10-01.00 
 10 Goertz, Charles           03 Woodcliff Lake R               10-01.00 
 12 Reilly, Brendan           02 Westfield Flyers                9-11.00 
 13 Patti, John               03 Rutherford                      9-08.00 
 14 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-11.00 
 15 Agarwal, Rohit            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.00 
 16 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.00 
 17 Abhulimen, Ehime          03 Westwood Track a                7-02.00 
 18 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-01.00 
 19 Tripodi, Max              02 Westwood Track a                5-07.00 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams You               32-10.00 
  2 Lesane, Nasir             03 Hackensack                     27-04.50 
  3 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Flyers               27-03.00 
  4 Butler, Ryan              03 Englewood                      24-09.00 
  5 DeMarco, Matthew          02 Westwood Track a               24-01.00 
  6 Miles, Keith              03 Jaguar Track Cl                23-05.00 
  7 Keylin, Steven            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-02.00 
  8 Patti, John               03 Rutherford                     23-00.00 
  9 Hawkins, Nikolas          02 Westwood Track a               22-10.00 
 10 Jones, Ahren              03 Roselle Rams You               21-01.50 
 11 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                20-11.00 
 12 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-10.50 
 13 Arjona, Enzo              02 Englewood                      20-08.50 
 14 Bordman, Dylan            03 Westfield Flyers               18-10.00 
 15 Szambel, Rickey           02 Rutherford                     18-02.50 
 16 Munoz, Sebastian          02 Westwood Track a               17-10.00 
 17 Biagioni, Philip          02 Cresskill-Hawort               17-04.50 
 18 DE Silva, Rohan           03 Westwood Track a               16-03.00 
 19 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-10.50 
 20 Appleton, Anthony         02 Hasbrouck Height               14-02.00 
 21 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                10-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                   51-02 
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                  50-09 
  3 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Flyers                  50-05 
  4 DeMarco, Matthew          02 Westwood Track a                  48-08 
  5 Bonila, Damyan            03 Monroe Woodbury                   48-05 
  6 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                  43-06 
  7 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  42-07 
  8 Szambel, Rickey           02 Rutherford                        41-02 
  9 Munoz, Sebastian          02 Westwood Track a                  41-00 
 10 Agarwal, Rohit            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39-07 
 11 Lucas, Adam               02 Woodridge                         31-09 
 12 DE Silva, Rohan           03 Westwood Track a                  30-00 
 13 Brown, Andrew             03 Woodridge                         29-05 
 14 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21-01 
 15 Fortuna, Sayd             03 Woodridge                         20-07 
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nikolas          02 Westwood Track a               98-03.00 
  2 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                     93-00.00 
  3 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                   71-02.00 
  4 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                70-06.00 
  5 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                     69-00.00 
  6 Jones, Ahren              03 Roselle Rams You               65-10.00 
  7 Bonila, Damyan            03 Monroe Woodbury                65-04.00 
  8 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Flyers               65-03.00 
  9 Hamoudeh, Omar            03 Paramus                        58-01.00 
 10 Forte, Philip             02 Woodridge                      57-04.00 
 11 Pinto, Andrew             03 Mahwah                         57-01.00 
 12 Abhulimen, Ehime          03 Westwood Track a               55-10.00 
 12 Lewarn, Declan            02 Westfield Flyers               55-10.00 
 14 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               53-04.00 
 15 Munoz, Sebastian          02 Westwood Track a               52-03.00 
 16 Meany, Kyle               02 Hackensack                     49-00.00 
 17 Kirk, Sean                03 Monroe Woodbury                47-04.00 
 18 DE Silva, Rohan           03 Westwood Track a               45-09.00 
 19 Biagioni, Philip          02 Cresskill-Hawort               45-02.00 
 20 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               44-04.00 
 21 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a               41-10.00 
 22 Brown, Andrew             03 Woodridge                      38-00.00 
 23 DE Simone, Andrew         03 Mahwah                         36-03.00 
 24 Lucas, Adam               02 Woodridge                      34-07.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:07.30 
  2 Koizumi, Paul             03 Westfield Flyers               11:44.10 
  3 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Flyers               14:19.30 
  4 Agarwal, Rohit            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               14:19.80 
  5 Szambel, Rickey           02 Rutherford                     14:54.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams You                  11.80 
  2 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams You                  12.40 
  3 Hospie, Brandon           00 Hackensack                        12.50 
  4 Williams, Travis          00 Roselle Rams You                  12.70 
  5 Nations, Gus              01 Mahwah                            12.90 
  6 Salmon, Rackem            00 Englewood                         13.20 
  6 Burrell, Maliki           01 Hasbrouck Height                  13.20 
  8 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.50 
  8 Levy, Jayquan             00 Englewood                         13.50 
 10 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.60 
 11 Wood, Matthew             00 Saddle Brook                      13.70 
 12 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                            13.80 
 12 Johnson, Brandon          00 Saddle Brook                      13.80 
 12 Wilson, Dante             00 Englewood                         13.80 
 15 Winklaar, Brett           00 Hackensack                        14.20 
 16 Fernandez, Steven         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.30 
 16 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         14.30 
 18 Duron, Jonathon           00 Saddle Brook                      14.50 
 19 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                            14.60 
 20 Patrick, Jovan            01 Roselle Rams You                  14.70 
 21 Laquidara, Vincent        00 Westwood Track a                  14.90 
 22 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                         15.00 
 23 Aniciete, Justin          00 Saddle Brook                      15.30 
 24 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                         15.60 
 24 Stevens, David            01 Hasbrouck Height                  15.60 
 26 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.90 
 27 Vidal, Nicholas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.00 
 28 Taylor, Tyrie             00 Hackensack                        16.30 
 29 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a                  16.60 
 30 Piggee, Zane              01 Westfield Flyers                  16.70 
 31 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                        17.10 
 32 Rodriguez, Isaiah         01 Passaic Indians                   18.10 
 33 Roghanchi, Kambiz         00 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.20 
 34 Garcia, David             01 Passaic Indians                   20.30 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury                   57.90 
  2 Hospie, Brandon           00 Hackensack                        58.40 
  3 Ryan, Matthew             00 Woodcliff Lake R                1:00.80 
  4 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:02.70 
  5 Hamoudeh, Kareem          00 Paramus                         1:04.50 
  6 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                          1:04.70 
  6 Destro, Joseph            00 Mahwah                          1:04.70 
  8 Wood, Matthew             00 Saddle Brook                    1:04.90 
  9 Salmon, Rackem            00 Englewood                       1:05.10 
  9 Rust, Bart                00 NY Starz                        1:05.10 
 11 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                       1:06.00 
 12 Fiume, Braedon            01 Mahwah                          1:06.10 
 12 Fernandez, Joseph         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:06.10 
 14 Beldsoe-Furr, Whitney     00 Hackensack                      1:06.80 
 15 Wilson, Dante             00 Englewood                       1:07.80 
 16 Levy, Jayquan             00 Englewood                       1:08.10 
 17 Stickles, Thomas          01 Westfield Flyers                1:08.60 
 18 Bussetti, Luke            01 Mahwah                          1:09.30 
 19 Walsh, Connor             01 Westfield Flyers                1:09.50 
 20 Duron, Jonathon           00 Saddle Brook                    1:10.40 
 21 Patrick, Jovan            01 Roselle Rams You                1:10.70 
 21 Fernandez, Steven         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:10.70 
 23 Stryker, Josh             00 Westfield Flyers                1:12.00 
 24 Brown, Aneus              00 Roselle Rams You                1:12.40 
 24 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                          1:12.40 
 26 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       1:12.50 
 27 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                         1:14.40 
 28 Rodriguez, Isaiah         01 Passaic Indians                 1:16.10 
 29 Jensen, Dillon            01 Woodcliff Lake R                1:16.40 
 30 McPARLAND, John           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:17.10 
 31 Castillo, Antony          01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:18.80 
 32 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                      1:29.10 
 33 Roghanchi, Kambiz         00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:35.60 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury                 4:49.00 
  2 Rust, Bart                00 NY Starz                        5:02.90 
  3 McCUTCHEON, James         01 Westfield Flyers                5:15.20 
  4 Dilorio, Anthony          00 Paramus                         5:25.40 
  5 Hamoudeh, Kareem          00 Paramus                         5:25.60 
  6 Fernandez, Joseph         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:34.40 
  7 Parrado, Tyler            01 ST Francis                      5:41.80 
  8 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                         5:59.50 
  9 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       6:00.40 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bebel, Ryan               00 Westfield Flyers               11:12.60 
  2 Fiume, Braedon            01 Mahwah                         11:23.30 
  3 Dilorio, Anthony          00 Paramus                        11:26.10 
  4 Marcus, Jonathan          00 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:00.80 
  5 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                        12:03.80 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dunson Jr., Al-Tariq      00 Paramus                           15.40 
  2 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams You                  17.60 
  3 Wilson, Dante             00 Englewood                         17.90 
  4 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   18.80 
  5 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.10 
  6 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.20 
  6 Johnson, Brandon          00 Saddle Brook                      19.20 
  8 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         19.70 
  9 Stevens, David            01 Hasbrouck Height                  19.80 
 10 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.10 
 11 Manne, Justin             00 Mahwah                            21.50 
 12 Vicioso, Jason            00 Saddle Brook                      22.60 
 13 Bridgers, Steven          01 Roselle Rams You                  23.00 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brandon          00 Saddle Brook                      30.30 
  2 Williams, Travis          00 Roselle Rams You                  30.60 
  3 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.20 
  4 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                            33.80 
  5 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.50 
  6 Stryker, Josh             00 Westfield Flyers                  34.60 
  7 Stevens, David            01 Hasbrouck Height                  34.90 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brandon          00 Saddle Brook                    4-08.00 
  2 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                    4-04.00 
  2 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                 4-04.00 
  4 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                         4-02.00 
  5 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R                4-00.00 
  6 Aniciete, Justin          00 Saddle Brook                    3-10.00 
 -- Llacqua, Giovanni         01 Paramus                              NH 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams You               17-01.00 
  2 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-05.75 
  3 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams You               15-07.00 
  4 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-02.50 
  5 Levy, Jayquan             00 Englewood                      15-00.00 
  6 Hospie, Brandon           00 Hackensack                     14-06.75 
  7 Salmon, Rackem            00 Englewood                      14-03.75 
  8 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                      13-10.50 
  9 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-05.75 
 10 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                         13-04.50 
 11 Beldsoe-Furr, Whitney     00 Hackensack                     13-03.75 
 12 Bussetti, Luke            01 Mahwah                         13-00.25 
 13 Piggee, Zane              01 Westfield Flyers               11-08.00 
 -- DiMaulo, Anthony          00 Rutherford                         FOUL 
 
Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Mashad          01 Jaguar Track Cl                33-08.00 
  2 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                     33-01.00 
  3 Johnson, Brandon          00 Saddle Brook                   32-09.00 
  4 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                   31-11.00 
  5 Santander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury                30-02.00 
  6 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury                26-00.00 
  7 Aniciete, Justin          00 Saddle Brook                   22-09.00 
  8 Roghanchi, Kambiz         00 Jaguar Track Cl                19-01.00 
  9 Sisilli, Antonio          01 Monroe Woodbury                14-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                 116-01 
  2 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                     104-03 
  3 Tsakarakis, Nicholas      01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  96-11 
  4 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury                   89-05 
  5 Santander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury                   89-01 
  6 Lange, Matt               01 Cresskill-Hawort                  80-01 
  7 Goff, Connor              00 Westfield Flyers                  78-11 
  8 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                        75-05 
  9 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                           75-00 
 10 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                        65-10 
 11 Rush, James               00 Ridgefield                        63-03 
 12 Laquidara, Vincent        00 Westwood Track a                  60-11 
 13 Dugan, Christopher        01 Westwood Track a                  59-08 
 14 Saros, Nicholas           00 Unattached                        47-09 
 15 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                           46-02 
 16 Sisilli, Antonio          01 Monroe Woodbury                   33-01 
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goff, Connor              00 Westfield Flyers               89-02.00 
  2 Xiao, Winston             00 Paramus                        88-03.00 
  3 Santander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury                78-10.00 
  4 Stryker, Josh             00 Westfield Flyers               76-09.00 
  5 Dugan, Christopher        01 Westwood Track a               76-06.00 
  6 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a               76-00.00 
  7 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R               72-05.00 
  8 Munson, Stephen           01 Westwood Track a               64-09.00 
  9 Rush, James               00 Ridgefield                     64-05.00 
 10 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                     58-03.00 
 11 Clark, Nathaniel          00 Hackensack                     57-00.00 
 12 Bishop, Gregory           00 Westfield Flyers               52-06.00 
 13 Brown, Aneus              00 Roselle Rams You               46-10.00 
 14 Vidal, Nicholas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               37-03.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:01.30 
  2 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:05.80 
  3 Swanson, Erik             01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:30.30 
  4 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                         11:06.70 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         12.20 
  2 Lumsden, Quanzie          99 Englewood                         12.50 
  3 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook                      12.80 
  4 Marto, Michael            99 Saddle Brook                      13.00 
  5 Browne, Alan              99 Roselle Rams You                  16.50 
  6 Sari, Christopher         99 Hasbrouck Height                  16.80 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lumsden, Quanzie          99 Englewood                         59.20 
  2 Fernando, Kevin           99 Paramus                           59.50 
  3 Hammond, Rayshawn         99 Hackensack                      1:03.10 
  4 Francisco, Duron          99 Saddle Brook                    1:03.20 
  5 Jones, Andrew             99 Englewood                       1:07.10 
  6 Scully, Ryan              99 Hackensack                      1:08.90 
  7 Browne, Alan              99 Roselle Rams You                1:14.80 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         17.50 
  2 Fernando, Kevin           99 Paramus                           18.10 
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                            18.30 
  4 Sari, Christopher         99 Hasbrouck Height                  21.10 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook                    4-08.00 
  2 Koodsi, David             99 Saddle Brook                    4-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lumsden, Quanzie          99 Englewood                      17-05.75 
  2 Brody, Dan                99 Race Faster                    15-11.00 
  3 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook                   15-07.75 
  4 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                      15-01.00 
  5 Jones, Andrew             99 Englewood                      14-03.50 
  6 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  70-09 
  2 Tsakarakis, Dimitrios     99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  66-08 
  3 Rojas, Andrew             99 Woodridge                         53-09