Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2014 10:04 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 4/27/2014                  
                              Paramus High School                             
                                    Results                                   
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Olyvia           06 Hackensack                        33.50 
  2 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                            33.90 
  3 McPherson, Cameron        06 Westwood Track a                  36.40 
  4 Caughey, Delaney          06 Ltc Track Club                    37.10 
  4 Dungey, Sydney            06 Hackensack                        37.10 
  6 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                   37.30 
  7 Aska, Taylor              07 Ltc Track Club                    39.50 
  8 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                        40.00 
  9 Cedeno, Alyssa            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.20 
 10 Itondo, Larissa           07 Hackensack                        40.80 
 11 Tokotsky, Sydney          06 Monroe Woodbury                   40.90 
 12 Rojas, Sanai              06 Monroe Woodbury                   41.10 
 13 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                        41.30 
 14 Samek, Autumn             06 Unattached                        41.70 
 15 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                         41.90 
 16 Wishnew, Madison          06 Race Faster                       42.40 
 16 Jarrett, Maya             06 Paramus                           42.40 
 18 Beach, Briella            07 Wayne                             43.20 
 19 Salter, Kendall           06 Hackensack                        43.30 
 20 Singh, Ryan               07 Paramus                           43.50 
 21 Wiskidesky, Ella          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.90 
 22 Schaffer, Kassidy         06 Monroe Woodbury                   44.10 
 23 Frank, Reese              08 Rutherford                        44.50 
 24 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                        45.60 
 25 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.10 
 26 Hoyes, Haley              07 Jaguar Track Cl                   46.80 
 27 Gaudreau, Alexis          07 Paramus                           46.90 
 28 Patti, Kathryn            07 Rutherford                        47.70 
 29 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                         47.90 
 30 Pulecio, Lahve'A          06 Englewood                         48.30 
 31 Santiago, Ayanna          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  49.30 
 32 Kroczynski, Evelyn        06 Mahwah                            50.10 
 33 Rosales, Natalie          06 Saddle Brook                      50.30 
 34 Rivera, Brianna           06 Monroe Woodbury                   50.80 
 35 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                  51.30 
 36 Joyner, Jennarae          08 Passaic Indians                   52.00 
 37 Argueta, Celine           07 Englewood                         55.40 
 38 Martinez, Eva             06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:10.80 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Caughey, Delaney          06 Ltc Track Club                  3:25.60 
  2 Dungey, Sydney            06 Hackensack                      3:32.60 
  3 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      3:36.70 
  4 Cedeno, Alyssa            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:38.00 
  5 Frank, Reese              08 Rutherford                      3:43.50 
  6 Herninko, Jeanna          07 Rutherford                      3:49.40 
  7 Aska, Taylor              07 Ltc Track Club                  3:53.00 
  8 Schaffer, Kassidy         06 Monroe Woodbury                 3:55.50 
  9 Itondo, Larissa           07 Hackensack                      3:57.00 
 10 Wiskidesky, Ella          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:58.40 
 11 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                      4:08.60 
 12 Quinn, Ava                06 Monroe Woodbury                 4:20.90 
 13 Kroczynski, Evelyn        06 Mahwah                          4:22.10 
 14 Beach, Briella            07 Wayne                           4:22.60 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Olyvia           06 Hackensack                      9-03.50 
  2 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                 9-01.50 
  3 McPherson, Cameron        06 Westwood Track a                7-05.50 
  4 Tokotsky, Sydney          06 Monroe Woodbury                 7-03.00 
  5 Samek, Autumn             06 Unattached                      6-11.00 
  6 Rojas, Sanai              06 Monroe Woodbury                 6-10.50 
  7 Herninko, Jeanna          07 Rutherford                      6-09.00 
  8 Frank, Reese              08 Rutherford                      6-05.00 
  9 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      6-03.00 
 10 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-08.00 
 10 Dungey, Sydney            06 Hackensack                      5-08.00 
 12 Rosales, Natalie          06 Saddle Brook                    5-07.00 
 13 Klein, Mikayla            06 Monroe Woodbury                 5-04.00 
 14 Pappas, Michaela          06 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-01.00 
 15 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                4-11.00 
 16 Cedeno, Alyssa            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-10.50 
 17 Dunkelman, Lacey          06 Westwood Track a                4-07.00 
 18 Salter, Kendall           06 Hackensack                      4-06.00 
 19 Kroczynski, Evelyn        06 Mahwah                          4-05.50 
 20 Dobler, Chloe             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-05.00 
 21 Beach, Briella            07 Wayne                           4-03.50 
 22 Patti, Kathryn            07 Rutherford                      4-00.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Khateeb, Mehreen          06 Paramus                        12-05.00 
  2 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                     11-09.00 
  3 Schaffer, Kassidy         06 Monroe Woodbury                11-06.50 
  4 Tokotsky, Sydney          06 Monroe Woodbury                11-04.50 
  5 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-01.50 
  6 Klein, Mikayla            06 Monroe Woodbury                 8-07.00 
  7 Rivera, Brianna           06 Monroe Woodbury                 8-05.50 
  8 Gaudreau, Alexis          07 Paramus                         6-07.50 
  9 Martinez, Eva             06 Woodcliff Lake R                6-05.00 
 10 Singh, Ryan               07 Paramus                         6-01.00 
 11 Santiago, Ayanna          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-11.00 
 12 Quinn, Ava                06 Monroe Woodbury                 4-08.25 
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rosales, Natalie          06 Saddle Brook                    6:50.10 
  2 Pappas, Michaela          06 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:16.20 
  3 Dobler, Chloe             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:47.50 
  4 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                9:04.00 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya            05 Ltc Track Club                    31.90 
  2 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       04 NY Starz                          32.50 
  3 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                        32.70 
  4 Gibson, Kai               05 Ltc Track Club                    33.70 
  5 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                            34.10 
  6 Rosenbaum, Kafi           04 Ltc Track Club                    34.30 
  7 Wennerstein, Camryn       04 Race Faster                       34.60 
  7 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  34.60 
  9 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                         34.80 
 10 Salazar, Juliette         05 NY Starz                          35.40 
 11 Bernardez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.90 
 12 Itondo, Desiree           04 Hackensack                        36.10 
 13 Skultety, Julia           04 Westfield Flyers                  36.20 
 14 Baytar, Kristine          04 Hackensack                        36.70 
 14 Smith, Leah               05 Monroe Woodbury                   36.70 
 16 Morgan, Ava               04 Westwood Track a                  36.90 
 16 Givens, Kimora            04 Hackensack                        36.90 
 18 Cherba, Amalia            04 Paramus                           37.00 
 19 Van Schijndel, Isa        04 Race Faster                       37.10 
 19 Stewart, Jhy'Deisha       05 Passaic Indians                   37.10 
 19 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                           37.10 
 22 Depass, Gara              05 Hasbrouck Height                  37.20 
 23 Avda, Shoham              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.40 
 23 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a                  37.40 
 25 Losquadaro, Genevieve     04 Westwood Track a                  37.60 
 26 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.70 
 27 Bush, Azure               04 Hackensack                        37.90 
 28 Moran, Lindsey            04 Hackensack                        38.00 
 29 McGowan, Ellie            04 Jaguar Track Cl                   38.20 
 29 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a                  38.20 
 31 Sperry, Morgan            04 Hackensack                        38.40 
 32 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                      38.60 
 33 Romero, Haley             04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.70 
 34 Seward, Elicia            05 Monroe Woodbury                   38.90 
 35 Munoz, Natali             04 Westwood Track a                  39.30 
 36 Lee, Alanna               04 Westwood Track a                  39.40 
 37 Guerra, Gianna            05 Hasbrouck Height                  39.80 
 38 Alden, Maura              05 Woodcliff Lake R                  40.00 
 39 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                         40.20 
 39 Behlman, Elinor           04 Rutherford                        40.20 
 41 Lenihan, Brigitte         05 Race Faster                       40.50 
 42 Yuohy, Maeve              04 Jaguar Track Cl                   40.70 
 43 Urbinato, Kate            04 Westfield Flyers                  40.80 
 44 Felten, Lauren            05 Paramus                           41.10 
 45 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.40 
 46 Durand, Sophie            05 Mahwah                            42.30 
 46 Coulman, Samantha         05 ER - Carlstadt                    42.30 
 48 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  42.60 
 49 Slippen, Isabel           05 NY Starz                          42.70 
 50 Martinko, Mia             05 Englewood                         43.00 
 51 Franson, Kayla            05 Paramus                           43.30 
 52 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.90 
 53 Fowler, Sanai             05 Saddle Brook                      44.10 
 54 Edelshain, Sophia         04 Woodcliff Lake R                  44.20 
 55 Donoghue, Maura           05 Paramus                           44.40 
 56 Kingslow, Marjorie        05 Race Faster                       44.80 
 56 Kelly, Keira              04 Cresskill-Hawort                  44.80 
 58 Parente, Sofia            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.20 
 59 Sale, Lola                04 Monroe Woodbury                   46.30 
 60 Leff, Emma                05 Mahwah                            46.50 
 60 Karetnick, Emily          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.50 
 62 Kamlyan, Ani              05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.80 
 63 Belgiovine, Julia         04 Woodcliff Lake R                  47.30 
 64 Frezza, Sophia            05 Woodcliff Lake R                  47.80 
 65 Walls, Tiffany            05 East Orange Stri                  48.10 
 66 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  48.20 
 67 Narvaez, Sofia            05 Ridgefield                        48.40 
 68 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a                  49.40 
 69 Tratner, Brooke           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  49.70 
 70 MACHADO, Susie            04 Wayne                             52.90 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya            05 Ltc Track Club                  2:52.80 
  2 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 2:54.10 
  3 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Flyers                2:55.20 
  4 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Ltc Track Club                  3:00.10 
  5 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          3:02.70 
  6 Salazar, Juliette         05 NY Starz                        3:04.40 
  7 Smith, Leah               05 Monroe Woodbury                 3:04.90 
  8 Rosenbaum, Kafi           04 Ltc Track Club                  3:09.40 
  9 Moran, Lindsey            04 Hackensack                      3:15.10 
 10 Klanke, Alexandra         05 Mahwah                          3:15.40 
 11 Crespo, Sarinna           04 Passaic Indians                 3:15.80 
 12 Van Schijndel, Isa        04 Race Faster                     3:18.50 
 13 Morgan, Ava               04 Westwood Track a                3:19.80 
 14 Gibson, Kai               05 Ltc Track Club                  3:23.80 
 15 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:25.10 
 16 Klein, Savannah           04 Monroe Woodbury                 3:25.30 
 17 Apostolico, Elizabeth     05 Monroe Woodbury                 3:26.50 
 18 McGowan, Ellie            04 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:30.40 
 19 Cherba, Amalia            04 Paramus                         3:31.40 
 20 Lenihan, Brigitte         05 Race Faster                     3:35.30 
 21 Slippen, Isabel           05 NY Starz                        3:37.10 
 22 Itondo, Desiree           04 Hackensack                      3:41.20 
 23 Yuohy, Maeve              04 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:42.10 
 24 Augustensen, Brodie       05 Woodcliff Lake R                3:43.10 
 25 Felten, Lauren            05 Paramus                         3:44.70 
 26 Alden, Maura              05 Woodcliff Lake R                3:56.80 
 27 Durand, Sophie            05 Mahwah                          4:06.10 
 28 Leff, Emma                05 Mahwah                          4:14.40 
 29 Franson, Kayla            05 Paramus                         4:25.90 
 30 Frezza, Sophia            05 Woodcliff Lake R                4:31.40 
 31 Walls, Tiffany            05 East Orange Stri                4:32.90 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                      3-09.00 
  2 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 2-11.00 
  2 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 2-11.00 
  2 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Cresskill-Hawort                2-11.00 
  2 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                    2-11.00 
  6 Seward, Elicia            05 Monroe Woodbury                 2-09.00 
 -- Gallagher, Sarah          04 Paramus                              NH 
 -- Franson, Kayla            05 Paramus                              NH 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                10-10.50 
  2 Skultety, Julia           04 Westfield Flyers               10-07.00 
  3 Wennerstein, Camryn       04 Race Faster                    10-05.50 
  4 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Flyers                9-07.50 
  5 Depass, Gara              05 Hasbrouck Height                9-05.00 
  6 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 8-10.00 
  6 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a                8-10.00 
  8 Losquadaro, Genevieve     04 Westwood Track a                8-07.50 
  9 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                8-05.00 
 10 Felten, Lauren            05 Paramus                         8-04.00 
 11 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Cresskill-Hawort                8-03.00 
 12 Alden, Maura              05 Woodcliff Lake R                8-01.00 
 13 Urbinato, Kate            04 Westfield Flyers                8-00.00 
 14 Lee, Alanna               04 Westwood Track a                7-11.00 
 14 Van Schijndel, Isa        04 Race Faster                     7-11.00 
 14 Behlman, Elinor           04 Rutherford                      7-11.00 
 17 Hazzard, Lauren           04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-09.00 
 18 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a                7-07.00 
 19 Gallagher, Sarah          04 Paramus                         7-05.50 
 20 Avda, Shoham              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-04.50 
 21 Karetnick, Emily          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-03.50 
 22 Sperry, Morgan            04 Hackensack                      7-02.00 
 23 Munoz, Natali             04 Westwood Track a                6-11.50 
 23 Augustensen, Brodie       05 Woodcliff Lake R                6-11.50 
 23 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 6-11.50 
 26 Coulman, Samantha         05 ER - Carlstadt                  6-11.00 
 27 Lenihan, Brigitte         05 Race Faster                     6-10.50 
 28 Fowler, Sanai             05 Saddle Brook                    6-07.00 
 28 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                         6-07.00 
 30 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.50 
 30 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.50 
 32 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                    6-05.00 
 33 Cherba, Amalia            04 Paramus                         6-04.00 
 34 Smith, Leah               05 Monroe Woodbury                 6-02.50 
 34 Donoghue, Maura           05 Paramus                         6-02.50 
 36 Parente, Sofia            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-01.50 
 37 Belgiovine, Sofia         05 Woodcliff Lake R                5-11.50 
 38 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a                5-09.50 
 38 Belgiovine, Julia         04 Woodcliff Lake R                5-09.50 
 40 Martinko, Mia             05 Englewood                       5-09.00 
 41 Iiacqua, Arianna          04 Paramus                         5-06.00 
 42 Frezza, Sophia            05 Woodcliff Lake R                5-04.50 
 43 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-02.50 
 44 Kamlyan, Ani              05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-09.00 
 44 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                       4-09.00 
 46 Tratner, Brooke           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-08.00 
 47 Kelly, Keira              04 Cresskill-Hawort                4-07.50 
 48 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-06.00 
 49 Gonzalez, Hannah          05 Paramus                         4-05.00 
 50 Sale, Lola                04 Monroe Woodbury                 4-01.50 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Karaway, Erin             04 Saddle Brook                   19-07.00 
  2 Ronen, Natalie            04 Monroe Woodbury                16-01.75 
  3 Romero, Haley             04 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-00.00 
  4 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                        15-10.50 
  5 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-06.50 
  6 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-04.50 
  7 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-07.50 
  8 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Cresskill-Hawort               12-03.50 
  9 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-09.50 
 10 Seward, Elicia            05 Monroe Woodbury                11-08.50 
 11 Karetnick, Emily          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-08.00 
 12 Fowler, Sanai             05 Saddle Brook                   11-01.25 
 13 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-05.25 
 14 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-05.00 
 15 Klein, Savannah           04 Monroe Woodbury                10-02.75 
 16 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track Cl                 9-10.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 9:56.90 
  2 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:47.00 
  3 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                11:03.10 
  4 Viellette, Megan          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:13.20 
  5 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                      11:25.20 
  6 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a               11:26.60 
  7 Parente, Sofia            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:35.90 
  8 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:58.50 
  9 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:11.30 
 10 Tratner, Brooke           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:30.50 
 -- Bernardez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 James, Sydney             02 Mahwah                            27.50 
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 Ltc Track Club                    28.20 
  3 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 Englewood                         29.80 
  4 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                         30.30 
  5 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        30.35 
  6 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                  30.50 
  6 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                         30.50 
  8 Williams, Nadiya          02 Englewood                         30.80 
  9 Niamke, Jacqueline        02 East Orange Stri                  31.20 
 10 Tagoe, Saia               03 Ltc Track Club                    31.25 
 11 Rodriguez, Maris          02 Mahwah                            31.30 
 12 Stewart, Lania            02 Passaic Indians                   31.80 
 12 Watt, Alyssa              03 Ridgefield                        31.80 
 14 Scancarella, Cara         02 Wayne                             31.90 
 15 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                        32.10 
 16 Meehan, Micayla           03 Monroe Woodbury                   32.30 
 17 Louis, Alandra            03 Ltc Track Club                    32.40 
 18 Williams, Briana          02 Hackensack                        32.50 
 19 Green, Dominique          02 Englewood                         32.60 
 19 Fields, Deja              03 Englewood                         32.60 
 21 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.70 
 22 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                         32.80 
 22 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                         32.80 
 24 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        32.90 
 24 Zadroga, Petra            02 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.90 
 26 Lipkin, Devon             03 Mahwah                            32.95 
 27 Meehan, Lauren            03 Monroe Woodbury                   33.00 
 27 Goodwin, Kayleigh         03 Monroe Woodbury                   33.00 
 29 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                         33.10 
 30 Rust, Anneka              02 NY Starz                          33.20 
 31 Apostolico, Victoria      03 Monroe Woodbury                   33.30 
 32 Infante, Lina             02 Passaic Indians                   33.40 
 33 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        33.50 
 34 Miah, Sophia              02 Jaguar Track Cl                   33.90 
 34 Gomez, Prea               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.90 
 34 McCaol, Mya               02 East Orange Stri                  33.90 
 34 Saros, Christina          03 Mahwah                            33.90 
 38 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers                  34.20 
 39 Travisano, Natalie        02 Saddle Brook                      34.30 
 40 Olivacce, Lynise          02 Englewood                         34.40 
 41 Kochis, Mia               02 Westfield Flyers                  34.50 
 41 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                        34.50 
 43 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         34.60 
 44 Sur, Louise               03 Westfield Flyers                  34.70 
 44 Mirabella, Raquel         02 Westwood Track a                  34.70 
 46 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                           34.80 
 47 Langston, Makenna         03 Hackensack                        34.90 
 48 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                    35.00 
 48 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a                  35.00 
 48 Rojas, Genesis            02 Ridgefield                        35.00 
 51 Svorec, Alexis            02 Ridgefield                        35.40 
 51 Galan, Isabel             02 Saddle Brook                      35.40 
 53 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely    02 Mahwah                            35.50 
 54 Schwartz, Charlotte       03 Westfield Flyers                  35.60 
 54 Carrillo, Andrea          02 Passaic Indians                   35.60 
 54 Rodriguez, Angelina       03 Passaic Indians                   35.60 
 57 Maneri, Jamie             02 Mahwah                            35.80 
 57 Popp, Sophia              02 Ridgefield                        35.80 
 59 Thomas, Tatianna          03 Englewood                         35.90 
 59 Lodner, Sarah             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.90 
 59 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.90 
 59 Kelbley, Elena            02 Monroe Woodbury                   35.90 
 59 Swanson, Elizabeth        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.90 
 64 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.10 
 64 Hoyos, Jennifer           03 Westwood Track a                  36.10 
 66 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a                  36.20 
 67 Riley, Carissa            03 Saddle Brook                      36.30 
 68 Scardella, Brooke         03 Saddle Brook                      36.40 
 69 Gynes, Gia                03 Hasbrouck Height                  36.50 
 70 Sylvester, Reilly         02 ER - Carlstadt                    36.60 
 70 Carpentier, Margaret      03 Hackensack                        36.60 
 72 Henkel, Lauren            02 Westfield Flyers                  36.90 
 72 Kalinowski, Nicole        02 Saddle Brook                      36.90 
 74 Ferraro, Coree            03 Race Faster                       37.00 
 75 Maneri, Kelly             02 Mahwah                            37.10 
 75 Guerra, Mia               02 Hasbrouck Height                  37.10 
 77 Becker, Julia             03 Hackensack                        37.30 
 78 McIntyre, Kaila           02 Paramus                           37.60 
 78 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                            37.60 
 80 Gonzalez, Jaylene         02 Passaic Indians                   37.70 
 81 Santaite, Gianna          02 Westwood Track a                  37.80 
 82 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                           37.90 
 83 Infante, Viviana          03 Passaic Indians                   38.10 
 83 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                      38.10 
 85 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.20 
 86 Salter, Raelyn            03 Hackensack                        38.30 
 86 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.30 
 86 Gunger, Sera              03 Cresskill-Hawort                  38.30 
 89 Joyner, Jamaica           03 Passaic Indians                   38.40 
 90 Torres, Emerald           02 Englewood                         38.90 
 91 Gomez, Veronica           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.96 
 92 Ohlstein, Zoe             02 Westwood Track a                  39.10 
 93 Panagia, Alyssa           03 Paramus                           39.20 
 93 Kennelly, Maria           03 Hasbrouck Height                  39.20 
 93 Bross, Kayla              02 Hackensack                        39.20 
 96 Martinez, Camille         03 Hackensack                        39.60 
 97 Schuster, Erin            03 Woodridge                         39.80 
 98 Patel, Anjali             02 Paramus                           40.10 
 99 Mehr, Eva                 02 Westwood Track a                  40.20 
100 Alberta, Samantha         03 Race Faster                       40.90 
101 Solomon, Marisa           02 Westwood Track a                  41.30 
102 Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                   41.50 
103 Zena, jolie               03 Cresskill-Hawort                  41.90 
104 Suarez, Laura             02 Ridgefield                        43.30 
105 Zitofsky, Jillian         02 Monroe Woodbury                   55.50 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Briana          02 Hackensack                      2:41.10 
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          2:44.50 
  3 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 Ltc Track Club                  2:46.70 
  4 Lipkin, Devon             03 Mahwah                          2:57.10 
  5 Miah, Sophia              02 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:57.30 
  6 Rust, Anneka              02 NY Starz                        2:58.50 
  7 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                      3:04.00 
  8 Tagoe, Saia               03 Ltc Track Club                  3:04.90 
  9 Zadroga, Petra            02 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:05.40 
 10 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                      3:05.80 
 11 Hoyos, Jennifer           03 Westwood Track a                3:06.30 
 12 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                3:08.70 
 13 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                       3:10.10 
 14 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                      3:10.70 
 15 Scancarella, Cara         02 Wayne                           3:13.40 
 16 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      3:13.80 
 17 Laughton, Elena           02 Westwood Track a                3:16.30 
 18 McCaol, Mya               02 East Orange Stri                3:17.70 
 19 Scardella, Brooke         03 Saddle Brook                    3:19.10 
 20 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:20.20 
 21 Martinez, Kylie           02 Westwood Track a                3:24.40 
 22 Louis, Alandra            03 Ltc Track Club                  3:25.50 
 23 Negro, Callie             03 Woodridge                       3:26.50 
 24 Henkel, Lauren            02 Westfield Flyers                3:27.90 
 25 Bross, Kayla              02 Hackensack                      3:29.90 
 26 Carpentier, Margaret      03 Hackensack                      3:30.70 
 27 Fields, Deja              03 Englewood                       3:33.70 
 28 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                      3:34.60 
 29 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                         3:36.80 
 30 Becker, Julia             03 Hackensack                      3:38.50 
 31 Schuster, Erin            03 Woodridge                       3:38.80 
 32 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    3:41.50 
 33 Niamke, Jacqueline        02 East Orange Stri                3:43.10 
 34 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                      3:47.20 
 35 Rossig, Maeve             03 Woodcliff Lake R                3:50.50 
 36 Mashini, Elizabeth        03 Woodcliff Lake R                3:51.60 
 37 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                          3:57.90 
 38 Popp, Sophia              02 Ridgefield                      4:00.50 
 39 Kennelly, Maria           03 Hasbrouck Height                4:01.40 
 40 Patel, Anjali             02 Paramus                         4:03.10 
 41 Bernstein, Allyson        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:07.50 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia            03 Race Faster                    11:52.90 
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                         12:07.80 
  3 Lounsbury, Allison        03 Mahwah                         12:27.50 
  4 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                     12:53.50 
  5 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:48.20 
  6 Fisher, Ainsley           02 Westwood Track a               14:30.30 
  7 Sur, Louise               03 Westfield Flyers               14:31.10 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                      4-01.00 
  2 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-10.00 
  3 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    3-08.00 
  4 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                3-06.00 
  4 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-06.00 
  6 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-02.00 
  6 Xiao, Allison             03 Paramus                         3-02.00 
 -- Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                      NH 
 -- Marra, Lea                03 Paramus                              NH 
 -- Ribeiro, Julie Ann        03 Paramus                              NH 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-06.50 
  2 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                     11-04.50 
  3 Fields, Deja              03 Englewood                      11-02.50 
  4 Lipkin, Devon             03 Mahwah                         11-00.00 
  5 Goodwin, Kayleigh         03 Monroe Woodbury                10-09.50 
  6 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a               10-09.00 
  7 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                      10-06.00 
  7 Mirabella, Raquel         02 Westwood Track a               10-06.00 
  9 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a               10-03.00 
 10 Schwartz, Charlotte       03 Westfield Flyers               10-01.00 
 10 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                      10-01.00 
 12 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers               10-00.50 
 13 Meehan, Micayla           03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-11.00 
 14 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                      9-09.50 
 15 Apostolico, Victoria      03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-09.00 
 16 Meehan, Lauren            03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-04.50 
 17 Williams, Nadiya          02 Englewood                       9-04.00 
 18 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      9-01.00 
 18 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                       9-01.00 
 18 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-01.00 
 21 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a                8-10.00 
 22 Bross, Kayla              02 Hackensack                      8-09.50 
 23 Sugrue, Emma              03 Westfield Flyers                8-09.00 
 23 McIntyre, Kaila           02 Paramus                         8-09.00 
 25 Xiao, Allison             03 Paramus                         8-08.00 
 26 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    8-07.50 
 27 Hoyos, Jennifer           03 Westwood Track a                8-07.00 
 28 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely    02 Mahwah                          8-06.50 
 29 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 Englewood                       8-06.00 
 30 Ribeiro, Julie Ann        03 Paramus                         8-05.00 
 30 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                       8-05.00 
 30 Ghia, Christine           02 Westwood Track a                8-05.00 
 33 Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-04.50 
 34 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-02.00 
 35 Green, Dominique          02 Englewood                       8-01.00 
 36 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                       8-00.50 
 37 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                       7-09.50 
 38 Santaite, Gianna          02 Westwood Track a                7-09.00 
 39 Ohlstein, Zoe             02 Westwood Track a                7-07.00 
 39 Argueta, Kirsten          03 Englewood                       7-07.00 
 41 Schuster, Erin            03 Woodridge                       7-04.50 
 42 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-03.50 
 43 Carpentier, Margaret      03 Hackensack                      7-01.50 
 44 Sylvester, Reilly         02 ER - Carlstadt                  6-11.00 
 45 Thomas, Tatianna          03 Englewood                       6-09.00 
 46 Alberta, Samantha         03 Race Faster                     6-03.50 
 47 Swanson, Elizabeth        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-00.00 
 48 Gynes, Gia                03 Hasbrouck Height                5-11.00 
 49 Jacobson, Katherine       03 Saddle Brook                    5-08.00 
 50 Villamil, Luna            03 Woodridge                       5-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  64-00 
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  47-04 
  3 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  47-03 
  4 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                  43-00 
  5 Walters, Maddy            02 Westfield Flyers                  40-09 
  6 Villamil, Luna            03 Woodridge                         29-05 
  7 Zitofsky, Jillian         02 Monroe Woodbury                   29-02 
  8 Lodner, Sarah             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23-01 
  9 Ribeiro, Julie Ann        03 Paramus                           22-06 
 10 Xiao, Allison             03 Paramus                           21-06 
 -- Bernstein, Allyson        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:56.10 
  2 Laughton, Elena           02 Westwood Track a                8:57.80 
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 9:10.70 
  4 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers                9:28.70 
  5 Ramirez, Kayla            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:03.70 
  6 Henkel, Lauren            02 Westfield Flyers               10:11.40 
  7 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                10:23.50 
  8 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:05.90 
  9 Mashini, Elizabeth        03 Woodcliff Lake R               11:20.70 
 10 Thomas, Tatianna          03 Englewood                      11:59.80 
 11 Rossig, Maeve             03 Woodcliff Lake R               12:06.40 
 12 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                      12:27.90 
 13 Argueta, Kirsten          03 Englewood                      13:53.10 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ogunsanya, Nia            00 extreme runners                   27.20 
  2 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                        28.70 
  3 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford                        29.60 
  3 Stern, Lauren             00 High Intensity                    29.60 
  5 Lash, Kai                 00 Woodcliff Lake R                  29.80 
  6 Barker, Ariyanah          00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30.00 
  7 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                  30.20 
  8 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30.30 
  9 Abhulimen, Ono            01 Westwood Track a                  30.40 
 10 Corso, Meghan             00 High Intensity                    30.50 
 11 Argueta, Therese          01 Englewood                         30.70 
 12 Saulsby, Kendall          01 Rutherford                        30.90 
 13 Kennedy, Ave              00 NY Starz                          31.40 
 13 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                   31.40 
 15 Andrews, Icis             00 Passaic Indians                   31.50 
 16 Gordon, Nia               01 ER - Carlstadt                    32.00 
 17 Hyppolite, Roshana        00 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.10 
 17 Joshua, Maria             01 Race Faster                       32.10 
 19 Llionie, Isabel           01 Saddle Brook                      32.30 
 20 Taylor, Sri               00 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.40 
 21 Triarsi, Lauren           00 Westfield Flyers                  32.50 
 21 Aguas, Tonanzith          01 Passaic Indians                   32.50 
 23 Garcia, Charlotte         00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.80 
 24 Calvo, Julia              01 Woodridge                         32.90 
 25 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                   33.00 
 26 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                            33.10 
 27 Siradze, Salome           01 ER - Carlstadt                    33.20 
 28 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         33.40 
 28 LoSauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  33.40 
 30 Brown, Zayannah           01 Jaguar Track Cl                   33.60 
 31 Icklan, Casey             01 Westfield Flyers                  33.90 
 32 Gadaleta, Madeline        01 Woodridge                         34.00 
 33 Sargeant, Shania          00 Englewood                         34.10 
 34 Brown, Bianca             00 Jaguar Track Cl                   34.20 
 35 Arevalo, Nicole           01 Woodridge                         34.50 
 36 DeGannes, Coryanna        01 Jaguar Track Cl                   34.70 
 37 German, Kiersen           01 Monroe Woodbury                   34.80 
 38 Khateeb, Samreen          00 Paramus                           35.00 
 39 Clark, Denatasia          01 Hackensack                        35.10 
 40 Montgomery, Aaliyah       01 Englewood                         35.60 
 40 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                         35.60 
 42 Des'Ree, Watson           00 Hackensack                        35.90 
 43 DE Simone, Julia          01 Mahwah                            36.00 
 44 Johnson, Meghan           01 Mahwah                            36.20 
 45 Falanga, Elisa            01 Woodcliff Lake R                  36.70 
 46 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                            37.00 
 47 Galarza, Jena             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.00 
 48 Quiles, Shannon           01 Mahwah                            38.30 
 49 Pinney, Maya              00 Rutherford                        38.80 
 50 Rosa, Aaliyah             00 Hackensack                        39.00 
 51 Gavin, Fiona              01 Mahwah                            39.50 
 52 York, Emily               01 Mahwah                            46.60 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           00 NJ Striders                     2:34.20 
  2 Ogunsanya, Nia            00 extreme runners                 2:41.70 
  3 Spence, Emily             00 Mahwah                          2:46.10 
  4 Kennedy, Ave              00 NY Starz                        2:46.80 
  5 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                2:49.30 
  6 Ramirez, Ashley           00 Passaic Indians                 2:55.40 
  7 Smith, Sabrina            01 Passaic Indians                 2:57.20 
  8 Fogerty, Madelene         00 Saddle Brook                    2:57.70 
  9 Icklan, Casey             01 Westfield Flyers                2:58.60 
 10 Hyppolite, Roshana        00 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:00.10 
 11 Joshua, Maria             01 Race Faster                     3:01.90 
 12 Lash, Kai                 00 Woodcliff Lake R                3:04.80 
 13 Whitehead, Katie          01 Westfield Flyers                3:12.00 
 14 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                         3:12.80 
 15 Brown, Bianca             00 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:13.50 
 16 Berkoben, Rachel          01 Westwood Track a                3:14.90 
 17 Taylor, Sri               00 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:16.70 
 18 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:21.40 
 19 Lijoi, Marisa             01 Westfield Flyers                3:22.90 
 20 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                          3:23.20 
 21 Johnson, Ty'Yonna         01 Passaic Indians                 3:24.50 
 22 DeGannes, Coryanna        01 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:32.20 
 23 Johnson, Meghan           01 Mahwah                          3:39.00 
 24 Brown, Zayannah           01 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:40.90 
 25 Remenschneider, Emily     00 Woodridge                       3:41.50 
 26 Galarza, Jena             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:43.40 
 27 Falanga, Elisa            01 Woodcliff Lake R                3:48.10 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           00 NJ Striders                    10:54.30 
  2 Spence, Emily             00 Mahwah                         11:33.60 
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                12:51.90 
  4 Rao, Mara                 01 Westfield Flyers               13:34.90 
  5 Whitehead, Katie          01 Westfield Flyers               13:56.00 
  6 Lijoi, Marisa             01 Westfield Flyers               14:27.20 
  7 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                        15:10.20 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stern, Lauren             00 High Intensity                    32.40 
  2 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                        32.70 
  3 Corso, Meghan             00 High Intensity                    34.60 
  4 Triarsi, Lauren           00 Westfield Flyers                  35.00 
  5 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                   35.30 
  6 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                   36.30 
  7 Arevalo, Nicole           01 Woodridge                         37.50 
  8 Schmidt, Brianna          00 Mahwah                            37.70 
  9 Herpst, Sarah             00 Mahwah                            39.90 
 10 Gadaleta, Madeline        01 Woodridge                         40.60 
 10 Rao, Mara                 01 Westfield Flyers                  40.60 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Llionie, Isabel           01 Saddle Brook                    3-10.00 
  2 Calvo, Julia              01 Woodridge                       3-06.00 
  2 Christiana, Madison       01 Woodridge                       3-06.00 
 -- Diras, Sara               01 Woodridge                            NH 
 -- Dickey, Katherine         00 Saddle Brook                         NH 
 -- Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                            NH 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-09.50 
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-01.00 
  3 Sikorski, Hannah          00 High Intensity                 12-08.50 
  4 Barker, Ariyanah          00 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-07.00 
  5 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R               11-09.00 
  6 LoSauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a               11-02.00 
  7 Fowler, Starasia          99 Englewood                      10-11.00 
  7 Abhulimen, Ono            01 Westwood Track a               10-11.00 
  9 Argueta, Therese          01 Englewood                      10-10.00 
 10 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                     10-07.50 
 11 Garcia, Charlotte         00 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-04.00 
 12 German, Kiersen           01 Monroe Woodbury                10-00.00 
 13 Lodge, Felicia            01 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-04.50 
 14 Pinney, Maya              00 Rutherford                      9-02.00 
 15 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-04.00 
 16 Gordon, Nia               01 ER - Carlstadt                  8-02.00 
 17 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                       7-11.00 
 18 Rosa, Aaliyah             00 Hackensack                      7-10.00 
 19 Sargeant, Shania          00 Englewood                       7-09.50 
 20 Moran, Brenna             00 Wayne                           7-01.00 
 21 Kay, Zoe                  01 Race Faster                     6-11.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sikorski, Hannah          00 High Intensity                 28-03.00 
  2 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R               27-07.00 
 -- Diras, Sara               01 Woodridge                          FOUL 
 -- Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                          FOUL 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Des'Ree, Watson           00 Hackensack                     34-01.50 
  2 Meyers, Rian              00 Saddle Brook                   32-03.75 
  3 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                   31-03.00 
  4 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      29-04.00 
  5 Francis, Lauren           00 Woodridge                      25-02.75 
  6 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-08.00 
  7 Lash, Kai                 00 Woodcliff Lake R               24-04.75 
  8 Christiana, Madison       01 Woodridge                      21-01.50 
  9 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                21-01.00 
 10 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                      20-00.50 
 11 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-08.50 
 12 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-06.75 
 13 Guerriero, Gabriella      00 Woodridge                      19-04.75 
 14 Winick, Maggie            01 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-01.75 
 15 German, Kiersen           01 Monroe Woodbury                16-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rian              00 Saddle Brook                      77-08 
  2 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                      69-05 
  3 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  66-01 
  4 Massa, Nicole             01 Westfield Flyers                  64-04 
  5 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                         56-04 
  6 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  54-11 
  7 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44-00 
  8 Whitehead, Katie          01 Westfield Flyers                  42-08 
  9 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30-07 
 10 Diras, Sara               01 Woodridge                         24-10 
 11 Remenschneider, Emily     00 Woodridge                         19-02 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:53.90 
  2 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                 9:02.20 
  3 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:14.20 
  4 Winick, Maggie            01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:30.90 
  5 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                      10:46.90 
  6 Montgomery, Aaliyah       01 Englewood                      11:46.90 
  7 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:02.40 
  8 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                      12:06.90 
  9 Diras, Sara               01 Woodridge                      12:19.20 
 10 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                      12:34.40 
 11 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      14:02.90 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fowler, Starasia          99 Englewood                         31.30 
  2 Williams-Healy, Chloe     99 Wayne                             34.60 
  3 Quijano, Cheyenne         99 Paramus                           34.80 
  4 Amin, Leia                99 Woodcliff Lake R                  36.30 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Oteri, Caroline           99 Woodcliff Lake R                3:15.00 
  2 Quijano, Cheyenne         99 Paramus                         3:30.30 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Quijano, Cheyenne         99 Paramus                        15:12.60 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams-Healy, Chloe     99 Wayne                           3-10.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams-Healy, Chloe     99 Wayne                          10-02.00 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams-Healy, Chloe     99 Wayne                          16-00.00 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stuart, Rashawn           06 East Orange Stri                  34.90 
  2 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.50 
  3 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                         35.90 
  4 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                         36.60 
  5 Sanchez JR, David         06 Westfield Flyers                  36.90 
  5 Goumas, Cole              06 Rutherford                        36.90 
  7 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                         37.70 
  8 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Flyers                  38.20 
  9 Hudson, Nasir             06 Hackensack                        38.60 
 10 Di Fiore, Anthony         06 Woodcliff Lake R                  38.80 
 10 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                    38.80 
 12 Walls, Isaiah             06 East Orange Stri                  39.40 
 12 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                        39.40 
 14 Mudzinski, Michael        07 Saddle Brook                      39.50 
 14 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                        39.50 
 16 Campanile, Dominic        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.60 
 17 Jackson, Kendrick         06 East Orange Stri                  40.20 
 17 Thomas, Malachi           06 Hackensack                        40.20 
 19 Harris, Mehkai            06 Passaic Indians                   40.70 
 20 Techaratanaprasert, Tayl  06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.90 
 21 Jimenez, Alexander        07 Rutherford                        41.00 
 22 Decambre, Dustin          07 Hackensack                        41.20 
 22 Suarez, Matthew           06 Ridgefield                        41.20 
 24 Marta, Peter              06 Race Faster                       41.40 
 25 Noar, Garth               07 Jaguar Track Cl                   41.60 
 25 Shortridge, Nicholas      07 Hackensack                        41.60 
 27 Decambre, Devin           07 Hackensack                        42.20 
 28 Yastangacal, Klye         06 Ridgefield                        42.50 
 29 James, Sean Rylan         06 Mahwah                            42.80 
 30 Bervard, Ari              07 Passaic Indians                   43.40 
 30 Pol, Konrad               06 Mahwah                            43.40 
 32 Keylin, Gabriel           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.60 
 33 Scarder, Darius           06 Hackensack                        43.80 
 33 Tsiamtsiouris, James      07 Wayne                             43.80 
 35 Charles, Evan             06 Englewood                         44.00 
 36 Barberan, David           06 Paramus                           44.70 
 37 Tsiamtsiouris, George     06 Wayne                             44.80 
 38 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44.90 
 39 Abdeljawad, Youseph       06 ER - Carlstadt                    45.00 
 40 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                   45.10 
 41 Murray, Amir              08 Passaic Indians                   45.70 
 42 Peluso, Auston            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.40 
 43 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                   47.00 
 44 Paz, Julian               06 Mahwah                            48.10 
 45 Albrecht, Luke            07 Race Faster                       48.30 
 46 Carrillo, Gaberial        08 Passaic Indians                   48.90 
 46 Svorec, Victor            07 Ridgefield                        48.90 
 46 Bonifas, Gabriel          06 Ridgefield                        48.90 
 49 Campbell, Daniel          07 Paramus                           49.20 
 50 Sepetjian, Jack           06 Rutherford                        50.80 
 51 Booker, Julian            07 Englewood                         52.30 
 52 Paterno, Louis            07 ER - Carlstadt                    52.80 
 53 Cacciatore, Angelo        07 Saddle Brook                      53.50 
 54 Edelshain, Nathaniel      06 Woodcliff Lake R                  54.60 
 55 Guinazu, Marcos           06 Paramus                           55.00 
 56 Blekher, Ethan            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  55.90 
 57 Patel, Vedic              06 Rutherford                      1:00.00 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                       3:09.00 
  2 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                       3:12.00 
  3 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Flyers                3:13.30 
  4 Vilarin, Andrew           06 Westfield Flyers                3:14.30 
  5 Lounsbury, Dylan          06 Mahwah                          3:20.60 
  6 Di Fiore, Anthony         06 Woodcliff Lake R                3:23.70 
  7 Hirschkind, Michael       06 Monroe Woodbury                 3:27.00 
  8 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                      3:27.70 
  9 Walls, Isaiah             06 East Orange Stri                3:28.90 
 10 Sanchez JR, David         06 Westfield Flyers                3:29.70 
 11 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                       3:30.30 
 12 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                      3:30.60 
 13 Halbach, Alexander        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:38.20 
 14 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:42.70 
 15 Jimenez, Alexander        07 Rutherford                      3:46.60 
 16 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                  3:49.20 
 17 Tsiamtsiouris, James      07 Wayne                           3:54.70 
 18 Di Franza, Gian           06 Monroe Woodbury                 3:55.20 
 19 Jibb, Oliver              06 Monroe Woodbury                 3:57.60 
 20 Abdeljawad, Youseph       06 ER - Carlstadt                  3:59.60 
 21 Techaratanaprasert, Tayl  06 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:04.00 
 22 Tsiamtsiouris, George     06 Wayne                           4:07.20 
 23 Walsh, John               06 Race Faster                     4:08.00 
 24 Paz, Julian               06 Mahwah                          4:10.50 
 25 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:11.00 
 26 Sepetjian, Jack           06 Rutherford                      4:12.10 
 27 Edelshain, Nathaniel      06 Woodcliff Lake R                4:34.80 
 28 Albrecht, Luke            07 Race Faster                     4:55.30 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kendrick         06 East Orange Stri                8-01.50 
  2 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                      8-00.50 
  3 Goumas, Cole              06 Rutherford                      7-10.00 
  4 Mudzinski, Michael        07 Saddle Brook                    7-08.25 
  5 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Flyers                7-08.00 
  6 Sanchez JR, David         06 Westfield Flyers                7-05.25 
  7 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-03.75 
  8 Pol, Konrad               06 Mahwah                          6-11.50 
  8 Jibb, Oliver              06 Monroe Woodbury                 6-11.50 
 10 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                  6-11.00 
 11 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                       6-10.50 
 12 Techaratanaprasert, Tayl  06 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-08.50 
 13 Abdeljawad, Youseph       06 ER - Carlstadt                  6-07.25 
 14 Scarder, Darius           06 Hackensack                      6-07.00 
 15 Lomer, Reid               07 Westwood Track a                6-06.00 
 16 Avda, Reem                06 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-00.25 
 17 Stuart, Rashawn           06 East Orange Stri                5-11.50 
 18 Hudson, Nasir             06 Hackensack                      5-05.25 
 19 Di Franza, Gian           06 Monroe Woodbury                 5-04.25 
 20 Edelshain, Nathaniel      06 Woodcliff Lake R                5-04.00 
 20 Peluso, Auston            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-04.00 
 22 Hirschkind, Michael       06 Monroe Woodbury                 5-03.75 
 23 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                 5-02.50 
 24 Bernardez, Bjorn          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-10.50 
 25 Decambre, Dustin          07 Hackensack                      4-09.50 
 26 Blekher, Ethan            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-06.00 
 27 Keylin, Gabriel           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-00.00 
 28 Sepetjian, Jack           06 Rutherford                      3-06.50 
 29 Guinazu, Marcos           06 Paramus                         3-05.00 
 -- Paterno, Louis            07 ER - Carlstadt                     FOUL 
 -- Patel, Vedic              06 Rutherford                         FOUL 
 -- Decambre, Devin           07 Hackensack                         FOUL 
 -- Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                         FOUL 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goumas, Cole              06 Rutherford                     19-08.50 
  2 Jackson, Kendrick         06 East Orange Stri               12-07.50 
  3 Avda, Reem                06 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.00 
  4 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-07.25 
  5 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                 9-00.00 
  6 Keylin, Gabriel           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.25 
  7 Barberan, David           06 Paramus                         8-09.00 
  8 Walsh, John               06 Race Faster                     7-05.00 
  9 Cacciatore, Angelo        07 Saddle Brook                    6-02.00 
 10 Campbell, Daniel          07 Paramus                         5-11.00 
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halbach, Alexander        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:48.30 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                        31.30 
  2 Abhulimen, Oise           05 Westwood Track a                  31.50 
  3 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                         31.60 
  4 Taylor, Cormac            04 Race Faster                       32.00 
  5 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                        32.30 
  6 Piorkowski, Mason         04 Westwood Track a                  32.40 
  7 DiLascio, Anthony         04 Hasbrouck Height                  32.80 
  8 Johnson, Jadin            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.00 
  8 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                        33.00 
 10 Barker, Brandon           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.10 
 11 Naruo, Yota               04 Paramus                           33.80 
 11 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                   33.80 
 13 Townsend, Jaquies         04 Englewood                         33.90 
 14 Grace, Leo                05 Race Faster                       34.00 
 14 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.00 
 16 Zitofsky, Justin          04 Monroe Woodbury                   34.10 
 17 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                        34.60 
 18 Izzard, Justin            04 Englewood                         34.90 
 19 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.20 
 20 Coates, Hunter            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.60 
 21 Kislenko, Alexander       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.70 
 22 DeGannes, Sakai           05 Jaguar Track Cl                   35.90 
 23 Decambre, Dylan           05 Hackensack                        36.00 
 23 Whittle, Amiri            04 Hackensack                        36.00 
 25 Maddox JR, Bryon          04 Jaguar Track Cl                   36.10 
 25 DE Sailva, Elisha         04 Westwood Track a                  36.10 
 27 Falen, Tyler              04 Paramus                           36.20 
 28 Carnegie, Jadon           05 Monroe Woodbury                   36.30 
 28 Perry JR, Larry           05 Hackensack                        36.30 
 30 Willis, Michael           04 Unattached                        36.40 
 31 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                   36.60 
 32 Graf, Ryan                05 Mahwah                            36.80 
 33 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.00 
 33 Toth, Stephen             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.00 
 35 Rosario, Bevan            04 Race Faster                       37.10 
 36 Calabrese, Michael        04 Hasbrouck Height                  37.20 
 37 Baudisch, Ryan            04 Woodcliff Lake R                  37.30 
 38 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                    37.60 
 39 Reiner, Sean              05 Cresskill-Hawort                  38.10 
 40 Martin, Elijah            04 Englewood                         38.40 
 40 WU, Brandon               04 Mahwah                            38.40 
 42 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                   38.70 
 43 Masini, Michael           05 Woodcliff Lake R                  38.90 
 43 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                    38.90 
 45 Erb, Jack                 05 Race Faster                       39.20 
 45 Apgar, Jaydon             04 Passaic Indians                   39.20 
 47 White, Hayden             04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.30 
 48 Coombs, Justin            05 Englewood                         39.40 
 48 Armonaitis, Trey          04 Hasbrouck Height                  39.40 
 50 Ruiz, Ivan                05 Saddle Brook                      39.60 
 51 Miles, Xavier             05 Jaguar Track Cl                   39.80 
 52 Price, Justin             04 Ridgefield                        39.90 
 53 Thompson, Jordan          04 Jaguar Track Cl                   40.10 
 54 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a                  40.20 
 55 Gordon, Evan              04 Rutherford                        40.30 
 56 Chandler, Luke            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.60 
 57 Gordon, Jack              04 Rutherford                        40.80 
 58 Pollaro, Frankie          05 Westwood Track a                  41.00 
 58 Candela, Jonathan         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.00 
 60 Benavides, Anthony        04 Englewood                         41.10 
 61 Wadhwa, Mihir             04 Woodcliff Lake R                  41.20 
 61 Zarcu, Alex               04 Mahwah                            41.20 
 63 Goldberg, Jonathan        05 Wayne                             41.40 
 63 Kellner, Jackson          04 Mahwah                            41.40 
 65 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a                  41.60 
 66 Adachi, Sho               05 Race Faster                       41.90 
 66 D'Alessandro, Aaron       04 Woodcliff Lake R                  41.90 
 68 Moran, Brendan            05 Hackensack                        42.40 
 69 Amendola, Michael         04 Hasbrouck Height                  42.50 
 70 Brown, Luke               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  42.70 
 71 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         43.00 
 71 Hamoudeh, Mohamad         05 Paramus                           43.00 
 73 Colon JR, Rickey          05 Hackensack                        43.10 
 74 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R                  43.30 
 75 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                   44.00 
 76 Murphy, Trevor            04 Westwood Track a                  44.80 
 77 Albrecht, Matthew         04 Race Faster                       45.30 
 78 Attallah, George          05 Paramus                           45.50 
 79 Christopher, Duron        05 Saddle Brook                      45.90 
 80 Kilroy, Aiden             05 Monroe Woodbury                   46.00 
 81 Nasto, Peter              04 Paramus                           46.10 
 82 Miller, Matthew           05 Hackensack                        47.40 
 83 Stein, Jake               05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  47.90 
 84 Abdeljawad, Ibrahim       05 ER - Carlstadt                    48.10 
 85 Smith, Shane              05 Monroe Woodbury                   54.70 
 86 Bach, Aaron               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  56.30 
 87 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:05.50 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Piorkowski, Mason         04 Westwood Track a                2:41.80 
  2 Whittle, Amiri            04 Hackensack                      2:45.50 
  3 Johnson, Jadin            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:58.90 
  4 Herninko, Jacob Joseph    04 Rutherford                      2:59.90 
  5 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                      3:01.00 
  6 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 3:01.90 
  7 Townsend, Jaquies         04 Englewood                       3:02.40 
  8 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:05.10 
  9 Morrow, Evan              04 Hasbrouck Height                3:07.70 
 10 Calabrese, Michael        04 Hasbrouck Height                3:08.20 
 11 Di Franza, Nicholas       04 Monroe Woodbury                 3:09.30 
 12 Decambre, Dylan           05 Hackensack                      3:11.80 
 13 DeGannes, Sakai           05 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:15.40 
 14 Grace, Leo                05 Race Faster                     3:16.30 
 15 DE Sailva, Elisha         04 Westwood Track a                3:16.40 
 16 Erb, Jack                 05 Race Faster                     3:16.90 
 17 Coates, Hunter            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:18.20 
 18 Toth, Stephen             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:18.60 
 19 Reiner, Sean              05 Cresskill-Hawort                3:18.90 
 20 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                      3:21.80 
 21 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                  3:27.50 
 22 Berger, Corey             05 Paramus                         3:27.80 
 23 Ruiz, Ivan                05 Saddle Brook                    3:28.80 
 24 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                      3:29.80 
 25 Adachi, Sho               05 Race Faster                     3:30.50 
 26 Moran, Brendan            05 Hackensack                      3:33.00 
 27 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                  3:33.50 
 28 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a                3:38.60 
 29 Makino, Daniel            05 Unattached                      3:39.80 
 30 Pollaro, Frankie          05 Westwood Track a                3:41.80 
 31 Narucki, Lorenzo          04 Rutherford                      3:43.70 
 32 Kellner, Jackson          04 Mahwah                          3:49.60 
 33 Brown, Luke               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:52.40 
 34 Maddox JR, Bryon          04 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:54.20 
 35 Nasto, Peter              04 Paramus                         3:54.60 
 36 Candela, Jonathan         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:04.30 
 37 McDonald, Jayden          05 Hackensack                      4:09.00 
 38 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                 4:11.60 
 39 Albrecht, Matthew         04 Race Faster                     4:13.70 
 40 Thompson, Jordan          04 Jaguar Track Cl                 4:17.60 
 41 Miles, Xavier             05 Jaguar Track Cl                 4:18.50 
 42 Christopher, Duron        05 Saddle Brook                    4:22.00 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zitofsky, Justin          04 Monroe Woodbury                 3-09.00 
  2 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                      3-05.00 
  2 Keylin, Julian            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-05.00 
  4 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 3-03.00 
  5 Carnegie, Jadon           05 Monroe Woodbury                 3-01.00 
  5 D'Errico, Joseph          05 ER - Carlstadt                  3-01.00 
  5 Perry JR, Larry           05 Hackensack                      3-01.00 
  8 Shue, Benjamin            05 ER - Carlstadt                  2-09.00 
 -- Kilroy, Aiden             05 Monroe Woodbury                      NH 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                     10-06.75 
  2 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                     10-04.75 
  3 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                      10-01.00 
  4 Herninko, Jacob Joseph    04 Rutherford                      9-09.00 
  5 Abhulimen, Oise           05 Westwood Track a                9-08.25 
  5 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                 9-08.25 
  7 Zitofsky, Justin          04 Monroe Woodbury                 9-06.50 
  8 Taylor, Cormac            04 Race Faster                     9-06.25 
  8 Townsend, Jaquies         04 Englewood                       9-06.25 
 10 Baudisch, Ryan            04 Woodcliff Lake R                9-04.25 
 11 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                      9-04.00 
 12 Keylin, Julian            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-00.25 
 13 Falen, Tyler              04 Paramus                         8-10.50 
 14 Kislenko, Alexander       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.50 
 14 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.50 
 16 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-07.25 
 17 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 8-07.00 
 18 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-05.75 
 19 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-05.50 
 20 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 8-05.00 
 21 Toth, Stephen             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.00 
 22 Berger, Corey             05 Paramus                         8-01.50 
 23 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a                7-11.00 
 24 White, Hayden             04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-10.25 
 25 Abdeljawad, Ibrahim       05 ER - Carlstadt                  7-10.00 
 26 Di Franza, Nicholas       04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-09.50 
 27 DE Sailva, Elisha         04 Westwood Track a                7-08.00 
 28 Moran, Brendan            05 Hackensack                      7-07.25 
 29 Gordon, Evan              04 Rutherford                      7-07.00 
 30 Reiner, Sean              05 Cresskill-Hawort                7-06.75 
 31 Perry JR, Larry           05 Hackensack                      7-04.75 
 32 D'Alessandro, Aaron       04 Woodcliff Lake R                7-04.25 
 33 Armonaitis, Trey          04 Hasbrouck Height                7-02.75 
 34 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-00.00 
 35 Brown, Luke               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-10.25 
 36 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                       6-09.00 
 37 Gordon, Jack              04 Rutherford                      6-08.50 
 38 Kilroy, Aiden             05 Monroe Woodbury                 6-08.25 
 39 D'Errico, Joseph          05 ER - Carlstadt                  6-08.00 
 40 Goldberg, Jonathan        05 Wayne                           5-07.00 
 41 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                  5-06.75 
 42 Hamoudeh, Mohamad         05 Paramus                         5-05.50 
 43 Stein, Jake               05 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-02.50 
 44 Attallah, George          05 Paramus                         4-11.50 
 45 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                  4-09.50 
 46 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-08.00 
 47 McDonald, Jayden          05 Hackensack                      4-04.50 
 48 Bach, Aaron               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-11.50 
 49 Wadhwa, Mihir             04 Woodcliff Lake R                3-09.00 
 50 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-03.75 
 -- Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R                   FOUL 
 -- Chandler, Luke            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL 
 -- DiLascio, Anthony         04 Hasbrouck Height                   FOUL 
 -- Johnson, Jadin            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                21-03.50 
  2 Shue, Benjamin            05 ER - Carlstadt                 20-01.50 
  3 Miles, Xavier             05 Jaguar Track Cl                20-01.00 
  4 Kriebel, Connor           04 Paramus                        18-07.00 
  4 Keylin, Julian            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-07.00 
  6 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-05.00 
  7 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-08.00 
  8 Hamoudeh, Mohamad         05 Paramus                        16-03.75 
  9 Falen, Tyler              04 Paramus                        16-03.50 
 10 Baudisch, Ryan            04 Woodcliff Lake R               16-01.75 
 11 Isabel, Gil               05 Saddle Brook                   15-09.00 
 12 Attallah, George          05 Paramus                        15-04.00 
 13 Ulshafer, Zachary         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-06.00 
 14 Kriebel, Logan            04 Paramus                        14-03.00 
 15 Nasto, Peter              04 Paramus                        13-04.50 
 16 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-02.00 
 17 Goldberg, Jonathan        05 Wayne                          12-08.50 
 18 Berger, Corey             05 Paramus                        12-06.50 
 19 White, Hayden             04 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-05.00 
 20 D'Alessandro, Aaron       04 Woodcliff Lake R               12-00.00 
 21 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a               11-09.75 
 22 Abdeljawad, Ibrahim       05 ER - Carlstadt                 11-02.00 
 23 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a               11-01.50 
 24 D'Errico, Joseph          05 ER - Carlstadt                 10-03.75 
 25 Wadhwa, Mihir             04 Woodcliff Lake R                9-09.50 
 26 Stein, Jake               05 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-08.50 
 27 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-04.50 
 28 Smith, Shane              05 Monroe Woodbury                 8-10.50 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:21.90 
  2 Martin, Elijah            04 Englewood                      11:22.80 
  3 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:15.10 
  4 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:37.80 
  5 Bach, Aaron               04 Fair Lawn All Sp               15:05.60 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah             02 Ltc Track Club                    27.30 
  2 Kelly, Owen               02 Monroe Woodbury                   28.60 
  3 Hunte, Roland             03 East Orange Stri                  28.90 
  4 Coleman, Mali             03 Ltc Track Club                    29.20 
  5 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                         29.60 
  6 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                        29.70 
  7 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                         30.30 
  8 Thomas, Ronald            03 Englewood                         30.40 
  9 Ormond, Ahmad             02 Englewood                         30.50 
  9 Millington, Elijan        02 Ltc Track Club                    30.50 
 11 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club                    30.60 
 12 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                        31.10 
 13 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                        31.30 
 13 O'Grady, Aiden            02 Monroe Woodbury                   31.30 
 15 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Flyers                  31.50 
 16 Caughey, Patrick          03 Ltc Track Club                    31.70 
 17 Torre, Jeremy             03 Hackensack                        31.90 
 18 Zayas, John               03 Passaic Indians                   32.00 
 18 Williams, Jawaad          02 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.00 
 20 Arjona, Enzo              02 Englewood                         32.10 
 20 Thyne, Gabe               03 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.10 
 22 Carmeron, Matthew         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.30 
 23 Miles, Keith              03 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.40 
 23 Onwuchekwa, Uchenna       03 Hackensack                        32.40 
 25 Martin, Zion              02 Englewood                         32.60 
 26 Hayer, Khamar             02 Hackensack                        32.80 
 27 Butler, Ryan              03 Englewood                         33.00 
 28 DeMarco, Matthew          02 Westwood Track a                  33.10 
 29 Simpson-Cates, Dwayne     03 Englewood                         33.20 
 30 Stuart, Andrew            03 East Orange Stri                  33.30 
 30 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.30 
 30 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                        33.30 
 33 Breny, Jeffery            03 Saddle Brook                      33.40 
 33 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                   33.40 
 35 Allen, Jalen              03 Hackensack                        33.50 
 35 Michel, Jadon             03 Monroe Woodbury                   33.50 
 37 Ribeiro, Brian            02 Paramus                           33.60 
 37 Martinez, Max             03 Woodcliff Lake R                  33.60 
 37 Owens, Gary               03 Englewood                         33.60 
 40 Freschi, Hunter           03 Hasbrouck Height                  33.70 
 41 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                   33.80 
 41 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                         33.80 
 43 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                        33.90 
 44 Doyle, Michael            03 Paramus                           34.20 
 45 Dowd, Jack                02 Race Faster                       34.40 
 45 Barbi, Mick               03 Race Faster                       34.40 
 47 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                            34.50 
 47 Notarmaso, Matthew        03 Woodridge                         34.50 
 49 Silverman, Drew           03 Mahwah                            34.60 
 50 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                         34.70 
 51 Louis, Kenneth            03 Woodridge                         34.90 
 52 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                  35.00 
 53 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                        35.10 
 54 Goehring, Andreq          03 Mahwah                            35.20 
 54 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                    35.20 
 56 Amin, Ryan                02 Woodcliff Lake R                  35.30 
 56 Duck, Zachary             03 Woodcliff Lake R                  35.30 
 58 Gill, Dylan               03 Jaguar Track Cl                   35.40 
 58 Williams-Healy, Aidan     03 Wayne                             35.40 
 60 Fortuna, Sayd             03 Woodridge                         35.60 
 60 Tokue, Keigo              02 Race Faster                       35.60 
 62 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.90 
 62 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                   35.90 
 64 Goertz, Charles           03 Woodcliff Lake R                  36.70 
 65 Munoz, Sebastian          02 Westwood Track a                  36.80 
 66 Torre, Peter              02 Woodcliff Lake R                  36.90 
 66 Clark, Jason              02 Race Faster                       36.90 
 68 Reyes, Diego              03 Ridgefield                        37.00 
 69 Morrison, Aidan           03 Westfield Flyers                  37.50 
 70 Corporan, Jalen           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.50 
 71 Solomon, Kyle             02 Westwood Track a                  38.80 
 71 Notarfrancesco, Brendan   03 Mahwah                            38.80 
 71 Cruz, Mateo               03 Hackensack                        38.80 
 74 Mavretish, Andrew         03 Mahwah                            39.00 
 74 Byrne, Declan             03 Race Faster                       39.00 
 76 Mcniar, Jermiah           02 Passaic Indians                   39.20 
 77 Pinto, Andrew             03 Mahwah                            40.10 
 78 Hamoudeh, Omar            03 Paramus                           41.00 
 78 York, Owen                03 Mahwah                            41.00 
 80 Moskal, Ian               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.10 
 81 Burke, Liam               03 Race Faster                       41.60 
 82 Rohwohlt, Devon           02 Hackensack                        42.20 
 83 Solares, Luis             03 Ridgefield                        42.70 
 84 DE Simone, Andrew         03 Mahwah                            42.90 
 85 Ochoa, Matteo             02 Hasbrouck Height                  43.00 
 86 DE Silva, Rohan           03 Westwood Track a                  44.20 
 87 Casciano, Danny           03 Ridgefield                        46.50 
 88 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                 1:01.20 
 89 Falanga, Matthew          03 Woodcliff Lake R                1:06.10 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah             02 Ltc Track Club                  2:35.60 
  2 Jennings, Maximus         02 Ltc Track Club                  2:35.90 
  3 Caughey, Patrick          03 Ltc Track Club                  2:41.20 
  4 Coleman, Mali             03 Ltc Track Club                  2:41.40 
  5 Hunte, Roland             03 East Orange Stri                2:44.40 
  6 Torre, Jeremy             03 Hackensack                      2:49.30 
  7 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club                  2:50.10 
  8 Millington, Elijan        02 Ltc Track Club                  2:50.40 
  9 Arjona, Enzo              02 Englewood                       2:51.60 
 10 Gee, Brandon              02 Paramus                         2:54.50 
 11 McGlynn, Will             03 Westfield Flyers                3:00.40 
 12 Ribeiro, Brian            02 Paramus                         3:00.90 
 13 Spettell, Ian             02 Rutherford                      3:04.20 
 14 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:04.70 
 15 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Flyers                3:05.50 
 16 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:05.90 
 17 Thyne, Gabe               03 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:06.40 
 18 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                       3:06.90 
 19 Martin, Zion              02 Englewood                       3:07.90 
 20 Freschi, Hunter           03 Hasbrouck Height                3:09.10 
 21 Architto, Chris           03 Hackensack                      3:12.60 
 22 Keylin, Steven            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:12.90 
 23 Zayas, John               03 Passaic Indians                 3:13.30 
 24 Morrison, Aidan           03 Westfield Flyers                3:13.40 
 25 Silverman, Drew           03 Mahwah                          3:14.50 
 26 Barbi, Mick               03 Race Faster                     3:15.80 
 27 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:18.00 
 28 Ormond, Ahmad             02 Englewood                       3:19.60 
 29 Dowd, Patrick             02 Race Faster                     3:19.90 
 30 Breny, Jeffery            03 Saddle Brook                    3:20.90 
 31 Miles, Keith              03 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:22.50 
 32 Tokue, Keigo              02 Race Faster                     3:22.90 
 32 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                      3:22.90 
 34 Hayer, Khamar             02 Hackensack                      3:23.80 
 35 Williams, Jawaad          02 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:27.60 
 36 Rohwohlt, Devon           02 Hackensack                      3:30.80 
 37 Corporan, Jalen           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:31.10 
 38 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                      3:31.60 
 39 Gill, Dylan               03 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:36.20 
 40 Freschi, Blake            03 Hasbrouck Height                3:47.70 
 41 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:51.60 
 42 DE Simone, Andrew         03 Mahwah                          4:03.10 
 43 DE Silva, Rohan           03 Westwood Track a                4:05.50 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Klanke, Edwin             02 Mahwah                         10:49.00 
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a               11:55.90 
  3 McGlynn, Will             03 Westfield Flyers               12:23.50 
  4 Gee, Brandon              02 Paramus                        12:36.50 
  5 Guerdan, Ludovic          02 Mahwah                         13:04.50 
  6 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:33.30 
  7 Kadakia, Kiran            03 Mahwah                         14:14.90 
  8 Freschi, Blake            03 Hasbrouck Height               16:04.90 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Forte, Philip             02 Woodridge                       3-10.00 
  2 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                      3-08.00 
  3 Goertz, Charles           03 Woodcliff Lake R                3-06.00 
  3 Rosales, Matteo           02 Saddle Brook                    3-06.00 
  5 Biagioni, Philip          02 Cresskill-Hawort                3-04.00 
 -- Martinez, Max             03 Woodcliff Lake R                     NH 
 -- Brown, Andrew             03 Woodridge                            NH 
 -- Hamoudeh, Omar            03 Paramus                              NH 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                      11-09.25 
  2 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a               11-02.00 
  3 Torre, Jeremy             03 Hackensack                     11-01.50 
  4 Martinez, Max             03 Woodcliff Lake R               11-00.00 
  4 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                11-00.00 
  6 Spettell, Ian             02 Rutherford                     10-10.25 
  7 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                     10-09.75 
  8 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Flyers               10-09.00 
  9 Barbi, Mick               03 Race Faster                    10-08.25 
 10 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                      10-06.75 
 11 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                     10-06.00 
 12 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                         10-03.75 
 13 O'Grady, Aiden            02 Monroe Woodbury                10-03.50 
 14 Martin, Zion              02 Englewood                      10-00.00 
 15 Allen, Jalen              03 Hackensack                      9-11.25 
 16 Goertz, Charles           03 Woodcliff Lake R                9-10.00 
 17 Thomas, Ronald            03 Englewood                       9-05.00 
 18 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-04.50 
 19 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                      9-04.00 
 20 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-03.00 
 21 Freschi, Hunter           03 Hasbrouck Height                9-00.50 
 22 Morrison, Aidan           03 Westfield Flyers                9-00.25 
 23 Biagioni, Philip          02 Cresskill-Hawort                8-11.50 
 24 Goehring, Andreq          03 Mahwah                          8-08.25 
 25 Williams-Healy, Aidan     03 Wayne                           8-06.00 
 26 Owens, Gary               03 Englewood                       8-05.00 
 27 Keylin, Steven            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-04.00 
 28 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                 8-03.00 
 29 Moskal, Ian               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-01.50 
 30 DE Silva, Rohan           03 Westwood Track a                7-11.00 
 31 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                      7-08.00 
 32 Agarwal, Rohit            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-07.00 
 33 Freschi, Blake            03 Hasbrouck Height                6-06.00 
 34 Bonila, Damyan            03 Monroe Woodbury                 6-05.75 
 35 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                      6-05.00 
 36 Torre, Peter              02 Woodcliff Lake R                6-04.75 
 37 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-04.00 
 38 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                 6-03.00 
 39 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                  6-01.00 
 40 Ochoa, Matteo             02 Hasbrouck Height                5-10.00 
 41 Michel, Jadon             03 Monroe Woodbury                 5-08.75 
 42 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                 4-00.00 
 43 Solomon, Kyle             02 Westwood Track a                3-09.00 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 DE Silva, Rohan           03 Westwood Track a               16-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                   52-11 
  2 Butler, Ryan              03 Englewood                         51-03 
  3 DeMarco, Matthew          02 Westwood Track a                  44-08 
  4 Bonila, Damyan            03 Monroe Woodbury                   43-05 
  5 Keylin, Steven            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  42-08 
  6 Ribeiro, Brian            02 Paramus                           42-06 
  7 Agarwal, Rohit            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41-02 
  8 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                  40-06 
  8 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40-06 
 10 Arjona, Enzo              02 Englewood                         38-09 
 11 Munoz, Sebastian          02 Westwood Track a                  34-00 
 12 Breny, Jeffery            03 Saddle Brook                      32-10 
 13 DE Silva, Rohan           03 Westwood Track a                  32-00 
 14 Hamoudeh, Omar            03 Paramus                           31-05 
 15 Biagioni, Philip          02 Cresskill-Hawort                  29-06 
 16 Lucas, Adam               02 Woodridge                         27-00 
 17 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19-08 
 18 McMullin, Ryan            03 Woodridge                         17-06 
 19 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                   17-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burke, Liam               03 Race Faster                    10:21.30 
  2 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Flyers               11:50.90 
  3 Agarwal, Rohit            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               14:41.50 
 -- Szambel, Rickey           02 Rutherford                           DQ 
 -- Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hospie, Brandon           00 Hackensack                        25.10 
  2 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25.90 
  3 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  26.50 
  4 Burrell, Maliki           01 Hasbrouck Height                  26.70 
  5 Levy, Jayquan             00 Englewood                         26.80 
  5 Destro, Joseph            00 Mahwah                            26.80 
  7 Nations, Gus              01 Mahwah                            27.20 
  8 Coleman, Ajahn            00 Ltc Track Club                    27.30 
  9 Dunson Jr., Al-Tariq      00 Paramus                           27.40 
 10 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  27.50 
 10 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack                        27.50 
 12 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         27.60 
 13 Wood, Matthew             00 Saddle Brook                      27.70 
 14 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                            27.90 
 14 Wilson, Dante             00 Englewood                         27.90 
 16 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                         28.30 
 16 Johnson, Brandon          00 Saddle Brook                      28.30 
 18 Yip, Brandon              01 Paramus                           28.40 
 19 Garden, Jordan            00 Englewood                         28.50 
 20 Duron, Jonathon           00 Saddle Brook                      28.60 
 21 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                         28.80 
 21 DeCostello, Anthony       01 Paramus                           28.80 
 23 Pasqualone, Anthony       00 Hasbrouck Height                  28.90 
 24 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.20 
 24 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                         29.20 
 26 Lemon, Quentin            01 Ltc Track Club                    29.70 
 26 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                           29.70 
 28 Gonzalez, Justin          01 Woodridge                         30.20 
 29 Greenwood, Maxwell        01 Rutherford                        30.30 
 30 Laquidara, Vincent        00 Westwood Track a                  30.40 
 31 Weuste, Nikolas           00 Paramus                           30.80 
 31 Jaeger, Burke             01 Westfield Flyers                  30.80 
 33 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                           31.10 
 34 Fernandez, Joseph         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.20 
 35 Stevens, David            01 Hasbrouck Height                  31.50 
 36 Dilorio, Anthony          00 Paramus                           31.60 
 37 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R                  31.80 
 38 Valdes, Julian            00 Woodridge                         31.90 
 39 Aniliete, Justin          00 Saddle Brook                      32.50 
 40 Baginski, Timothy         00 Race Faster                       32.80 
 40 Argueta, Jude             01 Englewood                         32.80 
 42 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  33.30 
 43 Castillo, Antony          01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.50 
 44 Becker, Jonathan          00 Hackensack                        34.10 
 45 Dickens, Tawfeeq          01 Jaguar Track Cl                   34.20 
 45 Notarmaso, Mark           01 Woodridge                         34.20 
 47 Clark, Nathaniel          00 Hackensack                        34.40 
 48 Wellington, Ondre         00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.60 
 49 Vidal, Nicholas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.80 
 50 Jones, Benjamin           01 Westfield Flyers                  35.00 
 51 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                        35.60 
 52 Graham, Tyler             00 Woodridge                         36.20 
 52 Daroowalla, Rayan         01 Paramus                           36.20 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dippolito, Will           00 Race Faster                     2:25.90 
  2 Rodriguez, Mark           00 Passaic Indians                 2:26.20 
  3 Rust, Bart                00 NY Starz                        2:26.60 
  4 Hospie, Brandon           00 Hackensack                      2:30.70 
  5 Fiume, Braedon            01 Mahwah                          2:31.10 
  6 Baginsky, Will            00 Race Faster                     2:34.10 
  7 McCUTCHEON, James         01 Westfield Flyers                2:34.70 
  8 Stickles, Thomas          01 Westfield Flyers                2:39.20 
  9 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                       2:39.90 
 10 Duron, Jonathon           00 Saddle Brook                    2:41.60 
 11 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                 2:41.90 
 12 Hamoudeh, Kareem          00 Paramus                         2:42.10 
 13 Fernandez, Joseph         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:42.90 
 14 Weuste, Nikolas           00 Paramus                         2:43.40 
 15 Dilorio, Anthony          00 Paramus                         2:43.70 
 16 Coleman, Ajahn            00 Ltc Track Club                  2:44.90 
 17 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack                      2:46.30 
 18 Jaeger, Burke             01 Westfield Flyers                2:46.80 
 19 Wilson, Dante             00 Englewood                       2:46.90 
 20 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       2:47.20 
 21 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                          2:47.60 
 22 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                         2:49.10 
 23 Mejia, Maxxwell           01 Mahwah                          2:50.30 
 24 Rodriguez, Isaiah         01 Passaic Indians                 2:51.90 
 25 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                       2:53.50 
 26 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                       2:54.20 
 27 Becker, Jonathan          00 Hackensack                      2:57.50 
 28 Lemon, Quentin            01 Ltc Track Club                  2:57.70 
 29 Greenaway, Brandon        01 Woodridge                       3:00.30 
 30 Johnson, Brandon          00 Saddle Brook                    3:02.60 
 31 Greenwood, Maxwell        01 Rutherford                      3:08.10 
 32 Castillo, Antony          01 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:09.40 
 33 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                 3:12.90 
 34 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R                3:23.40 
 35 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                      3:24.00 
 36 Dickens, Tawfeeq          01 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:36.00 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rust, Bart                00 NY Starz                       10:42.90 
  2 Fiume, Braedon            01 Mahwah                         10:50.20 
  3 Weuste, Nikolas           00 Paramus                        11:29.10 
  4 Dilorio, Anthony          00 Paramus                        11:32.10 
  5 Hamoudeh, Kareem          00 Paramus                        11:58.00 
  6 Stickles, Thomas          01 Westfield Flyers               12:04.50 
  7 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                        12:08.30 
  8 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                13:17.00 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dunson Jr., Al-Tariq      00 Paramus                           29.50 
  2 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         30.40 
  3 Johnson, Brandon          00 Saddle Brook                      31.10 
  4 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   33.00 
  5 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.10 
  6 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.70 
  7 Garden, Jordan            00 Englewood                         34.40 
  8 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                           34.60 
  9 Carmeron, Benjamin        01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.70 
 10 Stevens, David            01 Hasbrouck Height                  34.90 
 11 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  36.40 
 12 Becker, Jonathan          00 Hackensack                        37.90 
 13 Manne, Justin             00 Mahwah                            38.30 
 14 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                   39.50 
 15 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                   40.50 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brandon          00 Saddle Brook                    4-08.00 
  2 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                    4-06.00 
  2 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                 4-06.00 
  4 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                         4-04.00 
  4 Baginsky, Will            00 Race Faster                     4-04.00 
  6 Duron, Jonathon           00 Saddle Brook                    4-00.00 
  6 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R                4-00.00 
  8 Greenaway, Brandon        01 Woodridge                       3-10.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-08.25 
  2 Hospie, Brandon           00 Hackensack                     14-03.00 
  3 Nations, Gus              01 Mahwah                         13-06.75 
  4 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-09.00 
  5 Wilson, Dante             00 Englewood                      12-08.25 
  6 Garden, Jordan            00 Englewood                      12-07.00 
  7 Greenwood, Maxwell        01 Rutherford                     12-06.00 
  8 DiMaulo, Anthony          00 Rutherford                     12-04.75 
  9 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                         11-04.25 
 10 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R               11-03.00 
 11 Swanson, Erik             01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-11.00 
 12 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                       8-09.25 
 13 Daroowalla, Rayan         01 Paramus                         7-11.00 
 -- Levy, Jayquan             00 Englewood                          FOUL 
 -- Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                          FOUL 
 
Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               37-04.25 
  2 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                     33-01.00 
  3 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                   33-00.50 
  4 Johnson, Brandon          00 Saddle Brook                   31-01.25 
  5 McHugh, Aidan             01 Rutherford                     28-01.00 
  6 Goff, Connor              00 Westfield Flyers               27-04.75 
  7 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury                25-06.75 
  8 DiMaulo, Anthony          00 Rutherford                     23-08.75 
  9 Wellington, Ondre         00 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-06.25 
 10 Borgersen, William        01 Westwood Track a               20-04.00 
 11 Daroowalla, Rayan         01 Paramus                        16-06.00 
 12 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                14-05.75 
 13 Garcia, David             01 Passaic Indians                14-04.25 
 14 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                12-01.00 
 15 Llacqua, Giovanni         01 Paramus                        11-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                 118-04 
  2 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                      94-04 
  3 Lange, Matt               01 Cresskill-Hawort                  92-03 
  4 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                        86-04 
  5 Goff, Connor              00 Westfield Flyers                  79-04 
  6 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                        77-08 
  7 Laquidara, Vincent        00 Westwood Track a                  67-04 
  8 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                           65-09 
  9 Borgersen, William        01 Westwood Track a                  61-00 
 10 DiBattista, Justis        00 Ridgefield                        47-08 
 11 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R                  47-05 
 12 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                   37-02 
 13 Sisilli, Antonio          01 Monroe Woodbury                   31-11 
 14 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                   30-10 
 -- Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                 8:39.20 
  2 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:30.00 
  3 Swanson, Erik             01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:30.20 
 -- Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                               DQ 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lumsden, Quanzie          99 Englewood                         25.20 
  2 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         25.40 
  3 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook                      26.00 
  4 Fernando, Kevin           99 Paramus                           26.20 
  5 Jones, Andrew             99 Englewood                         26.70 
  6 Brody, Dan                99 Race Faster                       27.10 
  7 Francisco, Duron          99 Saddle Brook                      27.40 
  8 Koodsi, David             99 Saddle Brook                      27.70 
  9 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club                    29.30 
 10 Sari, Christopher         99 Hasbrouck Height                  31.00 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lumsden, Quanzie          99 Englewood                       2:23.40 
  2 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club                  2:30.10 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lumsden, Quanzie          99 Englewood                         28.00 
  2 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         29.20 
  3 Fernando, Kevin           99 Paramus                           30.00 
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                            30.20 
  5 Koodsi, David             99 Saddle Brook                      31.60 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook                    4-10.00 
  2 Koodsi, David             99 Saddle Brook                    4-06.00 
 -- Marto, Michael            99 Saddle Brook                         NH 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                      16-04.00 
  2 Lumsden, Quanzie          99 Englewood                      16-03.75 
  3 Brody, Dan                99 Race Faster                    14-06.50 
  4 Jones, Andrew             99 Englewood                      12-03.25 
 
Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Marto, Michael            99 Saddle Brook                   35-03.75 
  2 Sari, Christopher         99 Hasbrouck Height               24-03.75 
  3 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  67-05