Jeuness Invitational - 6/14/2014
                                  Red Hook Park
                                  Brooklyn, NY
                                     Results
 
 Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Lavale, Rosanna              Starlets                          11.60
   2 Burnis-Dortch, Tiyanna       Bronx Tigers            8.00      11.80
   3 Eugene, Leila                Unattached                        12.10
   4 Diaz, Jada                   Harlem Child                      13.00
   5 Wajid, Aisha                 Zodiacs Trac                      15.60
 
 Girls 7-8 100 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Johnson, Kacee               Unattached                        16.50q  2
   2 Okodiko, Kandace             Jeuness                           16.70q  2
   3 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Park                     17.30q  1
   4 Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah         Bronx Tigers           17.00      17.50q  3
   5 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached             16.00      17.90q  1
   6 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta           17.19      18.10q  3
   7 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Park                     18.80q  1
   8 Boock, LaMartha              Five Points                       19.00q  3
   9 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Park                     19.40   1
  10 Thorpe, Kayla                Prospect Park                     19.50   2
  11 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Park                     19.70   1
  12 Berman, Elaina               Five Points                       21.00   2
  13 Eugene, Olivia               Unattached                        23.10   3
 
 Girls 7-8 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Park          17.30      16.40
   2 Okodiko, Kandace             Jeuness                16.70      16.70
   3 Johnson, Kacee               Unattached             16.50      16.80
   4 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached             17.90      16.90
   5 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta           18.10      17.90
   6 Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah         Bronx Tigers           17.50      18.00
   7 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Park          18.80      18.40
 
 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Monroe, Beyona               Quiet Storm                       13.50q  5
   2 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness                13.90      14.50q  1
   3 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached             14.90      14.60q  3
   4 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty           14.30      14.70q  2
   5 Bertram, Tahillah            Jeuness                           14.80q  2
   6 Bain, Brinesha               Jeuness                15.00      15.10q  4
   7 Toussaint, Egypt             NY Novas Tra           16.10      15.30q  2
   8 Wiley, Jada                  NY Novas Tra           17.40      15.61q  4
   9 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta           15.49      15.90   5
   9 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta           15.45      15.90   5
  11 Robinson, Gabrielle          Jeuness                15.50      15.92   4
  12 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles Tra                  16.10   3
  12 Clarke, Kye                  NY Novas Tra           16.80      16.10   1
  14 Clarke, Zaria                PS 161                            16.20   4
  15 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Park                     16.60   1
  15 Regis, Kylah                 Nyc Flames                        16.60   3
  17 Henry, Nia                   Unattached                        16.80   1
  18 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta           16.99      16.90   3
  19 Smith, Leila                 Nyc Flames                        17.00   5
  20 Bond, Samya                  NY Novas Tra           16.10      17.03   1
  21 Recard, Tatyanna             PS 161                            17.10   4
  21 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points                       17.10   4
  23 Ravinet, Sophia              Unattached                        17.20   1
  24 Coley, Ciara                 PS 161                            17.30   4
  25 Buckley, Anna                NY Novas Tra                      17.40   1
  26 Kelly, Aariyan               NY Novas Tra           16.80      17.44   2
  27 Paul, Chelsey                PS 161                            17.70   2
  28 Maurice, Jada                PS 161                            17.75   2
  29 Guthrie, Ockeinea            Unattached             15.90      17.80   3
  30 Boyd, Shiann                 Zodiacs Trac                      18.26   4
  31 Forrester, Sierra            NY Novas Tra                      18.47   2
  32 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Park                     18.50   2
  33 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Park                     18.78   3
  34 Jean, Imani                  Prospect Park                     19.70   5
 
 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Monroe, Beyona               Quiet Storm            13.50      13.60
   2 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached             14.60      14.70
   3 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty           14.70      14.90
   4 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness                14.50      15.00
   5 Bertram, Tahillah            Jeuness                14.80      15.20
   6 Toussaint, Egypt             NY Novas Tra           15.30      15.30
   7 Bain, Brinesha               Jeuness                15.10      15.50
   8 Wiley, Jada                  NY Novas Tra           15.61      15.70
 
 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           12.50      13.71q  1
   2 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached             13.00      13.81q  2
   3 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness                13.40      13.92q  3
   4 Dennis, Natalie              NY Novas Tra           14.20      14.12q  2
   5 Lynch, Deanna                NY Novas Tra           13.80      14.23q  4
   6 Stern, Liana                 Five Points            14.40      14.41q  1
   7 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers                      14.44q  2
   8 Rhames, Arianna Rhames       Unattached             14.00      14.62q  3
   9 Monroe, Deyani               Quiet Storm                       14.65   2
  10 Hammond, Kaylee              Run4Fun Yout                      14.73   1
  10 Pearson, Kerry               NY Novas Tra                      14.73   2
  12 Sibblies, Sade               NY Novas Tra                      14.84   2
  13 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac           13.80      14.86   4
  14 Jackson, Grace               Unattached                        15.04   3
  15 Guthrie, Ockeilea            Unattached             14.50      15.05   2
  16 Jamison, Nyasia              NY Novas Tra           14.40      15.16   1
  17 Swaby, Shania                Nyc Flames                        15.27   3
  18 Carey, Aliana                Run4Fun Yout                      15.55   4
  19 Chance, Kimora               PS 161                            15.60   4
  20 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac                      16.46   1
  21 Smith, Mia                   ruff kutz                         16.80   4
  22 Taveras, Tiffany             NY Novas Tra                      16.90   3
  23 Manezis, Victoria            Metropolis                        17.00   3
  24 Regis, Kianna                Nyc Flames                        17.10   1
 
 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           13.71      13.40
   2 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached             13.81      13.70
   3 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness                13.92      13.90
   4 Lynch, Deanna                NY Novas Tra           14.23      14.10
   5 Stern, Liana                 Five Points            14.41      14.20
   6 Dennis, Natalie              NY Novas Tra           14.12      14.40
   7 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           14.44      14.60
   8 Rhames, Arianna Rhames       Unattached             14.62      16.80
 
 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Evans, Mackenzie             Jeuness                12.60      12.80q  2
   2 Ogunkoya, Abiola             NY Novas Tra                      13.20q  2
   3 Frankson, Kassidy            Team Dynasty           12.50      13.30q  1
   4 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames                        13.60q  3
   5 Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers                      13.70q  3
   6 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames                        13.80q  2
   7 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames                        13.90q  3
   8 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac           12.80      14.10q  3
   9 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Park                     14.11   3
  10 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached             13.00      14.20   3
  11 Letren, Juliane              Nyc Flames                        14.30   1
  12 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames                        14.40   2
  13 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames                        14.60   1
  14 Mckenzie, Rasheda            Zodiacs Trac           14.00      14.70   1
  15 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac           14.00      15.30   2
  16 Wiltshire, Olivia            Five Points                       15.70   2
 
 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Ogunkoya, Abiola             NY Novas Tra           13.20      13.00
   2 Frankson, Kassidy            Team Dynasty           13.30      13.20
   3 Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers           13.70      13.40
   4 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames             13.80      13.60
   4 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames             13.90      13.60
   6 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames             13.60      13.70
   7 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac           14.10      13.90
 
 Girls 15-18 100 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Mcfarlene, Erin              Jeuness                12.80      12.91q  2
   2 Anderson, Charnice           Nyc Flames                        12.94q  2
   3 Commissiong, Ashley          Benjamin Ban           12.75      13.00q  1
   4 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac           12.80      13.19q  2
   5 Missigher, Princess          Benjamin Ban           13.25      13.44q  1
   6 Edwards, Kendall             Benjamin Ban           13.85      14.12q  1
   7 Murray, Yananyah             Zodiacs Trac                      14.37q  1
   8 Williams, Tinuke             Benjamin Ban           13.70      14.44q  2
   9 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac           13.50      14.75   2
  10 Reid, Glenasia               Zodiacs Trac                      15.06   1
  11 Rochester, Ayanna            Blazers                14.67      15.84   2
  12 Robinson, Diamo'Nique        Unattached                        16.94   2
 
 Girls 15-18 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Commissiong, Ashley          Benjamin Ban           13.00      12.90
   2 Mcfarlene, Erin              Jeuness                12.91      13.10
   3 Anderson, Charnice           Nyc Flames             12.94      13.20
   4 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac           13.19      13.50
   5 Missigher, Princess          Benjamin Ban           13.44      13.80
   6 Edwards, Kendall             Benjamin Ban           14.12      14.10
   7 Williams, Tinuke             Benjamin Ban           14.44      14.40
 
 Girls 6 & Under 200 Yard Dash Pee-Wee
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Burnis-Dortch, Tiyanna       Bronx Tigers           38.00      50.30
   2 Lavale, Rosanna              Starlets                          50.70
   3 Wajid, Aisha                 Zodiacs Trac                    1:12.80
 
 Girls 7-8 200 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Johnson, Kacee               Unattached                        34.50   2
   2 Chung, Shaniya               PS 161                            36.70   1
   3 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached             34.00      36.90   1
   4 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Park                     37.50   2
   5 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Park                     37.60   2
   6 Jones, Miangel               Eclipsetrack           37.00      37.70   1
   7 Johnson, Arnetta             Quiet Storm                       38.80   2
   8 Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah         Bronx Tigers           35.00      39.10   1
   9 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Park                     40.20   2
  10 Burns, Tatiyana              Bronx Tigers                      41.90   1
  11 Boock, LaMartha              Five Points                       42.50   1
  12 Thorpe, Kayla                Prospect Park                     43.20   2
  13 Berman, Elaina               Five Points                       47.80   2
 
 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Monroe, Beyona               Quiet Storm                       28.70   5
   2 Jackson, Jamilah             Jeuness                           29.60   3
   3 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached             30.40      29.90   1
   4 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness                29.50      31.10   1
   5 Bain, Brinesha               Jeuness                31.00      31.50   1
   6 Bertram, Tahillah            Jeuness                           31.70   5
   7 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty           29.60      31.80   1
   8 James, Laila                 Jeuness                32.00      32.10   1
   9 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz           31.00      32.80   1
  10 Wiley, Jada                  NY Novas Tra           36.70      33.40   2
  11 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles Tra                  33.50   3
  12 Clarke, Kye                  NY Novas Tra           36.80      33.60   2
  13 Franco, Nyasia               NY Novas Tra           34.20      33.90   2
  14 Jones, Layah                 Jeuness                34.00      34.20   1
  15 Robinson, Gabrielle          Jeuness                33.00      34.50   1
  16 Clarke, Zaria                PS 161                            34.60   4
  17 Toussaint, Egypt             NY Novas Tra           34.80      34.90   2
  18 Smith-Griffin, Paige         NY Novas Tra           35.20      35.20   2
  19 Recard, Tatyanna             PS 161                            35.60   5
  20 Regis, Kylah                 Nyc Flames                        36.30   3
  21 Smith, Leila                 Nyc Flames                        36.60   3
  22 Buckley, Anna                NY Novas Tra                      37.00   3
  23 Coley, Ciara                 PS 161                            37.40   4
  24 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points                       37.50   3
  25 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Park                     37.80   5
  26 Paul, Chelsey                PS 161                            38.00   4
  27 Maurice, Jada                PS 161                            38.20   5
  28 Epstein, Avery               Prospect Park                     38.30   4
  29 Dobson, Jakora               PS 161                            38.50   6
  30 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Park                     39.00   6
  31 Robinson, De'Nique           Unattached                        39.60   6
  32 Delgado, Nailah              NY Novas Tra                      40.00   4
  32 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Park                     40.00   2
  34 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Park                     40.20   4
  35 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Park                     41.30   6
  36 Kelly, Aariyan               NY Novas Tra           37.10      42.20   2
  36 Forrester, Sierra            NY Novas Tra                      42.20   3
  38 Simpson, Sydney              Unattached                        43.20   5
  39 Jean, Imani                  Prospect Park                     46.20   6
 
 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           26.60      28.50   1
   2 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached             27.00      29.10   1
   3 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness                28.50      29.40   1
   4 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           27.00      29.90   1
   5 Graves, Tiffany              NY Novas Tra                      30.00   3
   6 McPherson, Andrea            Baldwin Blaz           31.00      30.10   2
   7 Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Park                     30.50   3
   8 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra           30.00      30.70   2
   8 Graves, Stephanie            NY Novas Tra           31.80      30.70   2
   8 Dennis, Natalie              NY Novas Tra           30.20      30.70   2
   8 Monrae, Destiny              Quiet Storm                       30.70   3
  12 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac           28.00      30.80   1
  13 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipsetrack           28.50      30.90   1
  13 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Park                     30.90   5
  15 Sibblies, Sade               NY Novas Tra                      31.00   4
  16 Jamison, Nyasia              NY Novas Tra           30.60      31.10   2
  17 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Park                     31.20   3
  17 Lynch, Deanna                NY Novas Tra           29.90      31.20   2
  19 Collins, Marie               Prospect Park                     31.30   5
  20 Swaby, Shania                Nyc Flames                        31.40   4
  20 Pearson, Kerry               NY Novas Tra                      31.40   5
  22 Hammond, Kaylee              Run4Fun Yout                      32.20   4
  23 Chance, Kimora               PS 161                            32.70   2
  24 Barry, Dabel                 Harlem Child                      33.40   5
  25 Carey, Aliana                Run4Fun Yout                      33.90   3
  26 Dias, Nyah                   Unattached                        34.00   3
  27 Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty           29.80      35.30   1
  28 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Park                     35.60   4
  29 Taylor, Deniesha             PS 161                            36.70   3
  30 Smith, Mia                   ruff kutz              38.00      37.30   2
  31 Epstein, Ruby                Prospect Park                     40.90   4
  32 McCurdy, Jaylynn             Run4Fun Yout                      43.50   3
 
 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Evans, Mackenzie             Jeuness                25.80      26.00   1
   2 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra           25.90      26.80   1
   3 Frankson, Kassidy            Team Dynasty           25.90      27.10   1
   4 Doran, Caitlin               Jeuness                27.50      27.30   1
   5 Ogunkoya, Abiola             NY Novas Tra                      27.50   4
   6 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames                        27.80   3
   7 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Park                     28.00   2
   8 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac           27.00      28.20   1
   8 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipsetrack           27.00      28.20   1
  10 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames                        28.30   3
  11 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames                        28.80   4
  12 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Park                     29.10   3
  13 Letren, Juliane              Nyc Flames                        29.40   3
  13 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames                        29.40   4
  15 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames                        29.90   2
  15 Beckles, Kyah                Jeuness                30.00      29.90   2
  17 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles Tra                  30.30   4
  18 Mckenzie, Rasheda            Zodiacs Trac           30.00      30.80   2
  19 Graves, Kuhdearah            NY Novas Tra           29.70      31.30   2
  20 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac           29.00      32.10   1
  21 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles Tra                  32.30   3
  22 Aker, Karina                 Prospect Park                     32.50   2
  23 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles Tra                  32.70   3
  24 Boone, Saniyah               Blazers                32.58      34.10   2
 
 Girls 15-18 200 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Austin, Nickeela             Metropolis                        26.30   3
   2 Davis, Tayla                 Bronx Tigers           25.00      26.60   1
   3 Haseley, Beyonce'            Zodiacs Trac           26.00      27.00   1
   4 Commissiong, Ashley          Benjamin Ban           26.20      27.20   1
   5 Ethridge, Kharyn             Jeuness                           27.50   3
   6 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers           26.45      27.60   1
   7 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac           26.50      27.80   1
   8 Mcfarlene, Erin              Jeuness                27.00      28.00   2
   9 Johnson, Tawanna             Metropolis                        28.10   4
   9 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers           26.00      28.10   1
  11 Jordan, Nzinga               Jeuness                           28.60   4
  12 Gary, Te-micka               Bronx Tigers           26.00      29.00   1
  13 King, Krystal                Baldwin Blaz           28.00      29.20   2
  14 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child           28.00      29.60   2
  15 Edwards, Kendall             Benjamin Ban           28.32      30.10   2
  16 Williams, Tinuke             Benjamin Ban           28.70      30.50   2
  17 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac           27.00      31.40   2
  18 Rochester, Ayanna            Blazers                29.48      33.80   3
  19 Robinson, Diamo'Nique        Unattached                        38.70   3
 
 Girls 7-8 400 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Gomes, Maya                  Jeuness              1:15.00    1:17.00   1
   2 Johnson, Kacee               Unattached                      1:19.30   2
   3 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Park                   1:24.10   2
   4 Lavale, Adrianna             Starlets             1:22.00    1:24.60   1
   6 Johnson, Arnetta             Quiet Storm          1:20.00    1:25.20   1
   7 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta         1:24.00    1:25.80   1
   8 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Park                   1:26.70   2
   9 Burns, Tatiyana              Bronx Tigers         1:22.00    1:45.70   1
 
 Girls 9-10 400 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 James, Laila                 Jeuness              1:14.00    1:10.80   1
   2 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers         1:09.00    1:11.50   1
   3 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta         1:14.00    1:13.00   1
   4 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers         1:09.00    1:13.60   1
   5 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz         1:14.00    1:15.00   1
   6 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles Tra                1:15.40   4
   7 Smith-Griffin, Paige         NY Novas Tra         1:17.80    1:16.20   2
   8 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta         1:14.00    1:16.90   1
   9 Franco, Nyasia               NY Novas Tra         1:16.20    1:17.80   2
  10 Manezis, Victoria            Metropolis                      1:18.90   3
  11 Delgado, Nailah              NY Novas Tra         1:15.80    1:21.40   1
  12 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Park                   1:23.40   3
  13 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Park                   1:25.10   3
  14 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Park                   1:25.60   4
  15 Robinson, De'Nique           Unattached                      1:26.50   4
  16 Costom, Noa                  Run4Fun Yout                    1:27.20   2
  17 Epstein, Avery               Prospect Park                   1:27.60   2
  17 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Park                   1:27.60   3
  19 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Park                   1:28.60   4
  20 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Park                   1:29.90   3
  21 Dobson, Jakora               PS 161                          1:30.90   2
  22 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack         1:16.00    1:33.70   2
  23 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Park                   1:36.50   2
  24 Bond, Samya                  NY Novas Tra                    1:38.40   3
  25 Simpson, Sydney              Unattached                      1:41.80   3
  26 Clarke, Kianna               Unattached                      1:50.50   3
 
 Girls 11-12 400 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached           1:03.00    1:03.50   1
   2 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty         1:02.00    1:06.60   1
   3 McPherson, Andrea            Baldwin Blaz         1:10.00    1:06.70   1
   4 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Park                   1:07.40   3
   5 Graves, Tiffany              NY Novas Tra         1:09.30    1:07.70   1
   6 Cruickshank, Olivia          NY Novas Tra         1:10.20    1:08.50   2
   7 Collins, Marie               Prospect Park                   1:08.70   4
   8 Woolward, Joanne             NY Novas Tra         1:16.60    1:09.70   2
   9 Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Park                   1:09.90   4
   9 Stern, Liana                 Five Points          1:10.49    1:09.90   2
  11 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra         1:10.00    1:10.10   1
  12 Heyward, Genelle             Quiet Storm                     1:11.70   3
  13 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Park                   1:11.90   4
  15 Petit, Ilana                 Unattached           1:13.00    1:12.30   2
  16 Rust, Anneka                 New York Sta         1:14.00    1:13.10   2
  17 Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty         1:12.00    1:16.00   2
  18 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Park                   1:17.40   5
  19 Woolward, Makayla            NY Novas Tra         1:15.20    1:18.40   2
  20 Mielke, Olivia               Prospect Park                   1:23.20   3
  21 Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Park                   1:23.80   4
  22 Taylor, Deniesha             PS 161                          1:24.30   4
  23 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Park                   1:26.10   3
  24 Smith, Mia                   ruff kutz              23.00    1:26.60   1
  25 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Park                   1:28.00   5
  26 Epstein, Ruby                Prospect Park                   1:29.20   5
  27 McCurdy, Jaylynn             Run4Fun Yout                    1:43.10   3
 
 Girls 13-14 400 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers           59.00      59.90   1
   2 Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers                    1:02.30   2
   3 Doran, Caitlin               Jeuness              1:05.00    1:03.40   1
   4 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra         1:02.00    1:04.40   1
   5 Foster, Christiana           Baldwin Blaz         1:04.00    1:04.90   1
   6 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Park                   1:05.20   2
   7 Williams, My'Khiyah          Unattached                      1:05.60   4
   8 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Park                   1:06.40   4
   9 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Park                   1:07.30   3
  10 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta         1:09.00    1:08.90   1
  11 Beckles, Kyah                Jeuness              1:09.00    1:09.10   1
  12 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Park                   1:10.00   3
  13 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles Tra                1:10.50   3
  14 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipsetrack                    1:13.00   4
  15 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles Tra                1:13.30   2
  16 Aker, Karina                 Prospect Park                   1:13.80   1
  17 Graves, Kuhdearah            NY Novas Tra                    1:14.20   4
  18 Collins, Teresa              Prospect Park                   1:14.30   2
  19 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Park                   1:15.10   3
  20 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Park                   1:15.90   3
  21 Paterna, Madeline            Prospect Park                   1:17.30   2
  21 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles Tra                1:17.30   2
  23 Bryan, Ruby                  Prospect Park                   1:19.50   3
  24 Soumarao, Miriam             Harlem Child                    1:22.10   2
  25 Boone, Saniyah               Blazers              1:20.00    1:23.90   1
 
 Girls 15-18 400 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Austin, Nickeela             Metropolis                        58.30   2
   2 Haseley, Beyonce'            Zodiacs Trac           58.00    1:00.40   1
   3 Davis, Tayla                 Bronx Tigers           58.00    1:00.90   1
   4 Matthews, Nakai              Metropolis                      1:01.30   2
   5 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers         1:00.00    1:02.30   1
   6 Wajid, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         1:02.00    1:04.10   1
   7 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers         1:01.00    1:04.30   1
   8 King, Krystal                Baldwin Blaz         1:04.00    1:06.80   1
   9 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child         1:05.00    1:09.70   2
  10 Gary, Te-micka               Bronx Tigers         1:02.00    1:10.90   1
  11 Davis, Xaire                 Harlem Child                    1:16.70   2
  12 Rochester, Ayanna            Blazers              1:16.00    1:18.60   2
 
 Girls 7-8 800 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gomes, Maya                  Jeuness              2:50.00    2:58.10
   2 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness                         3:01.80
   3 Lavale, Adrianna             Starlets             3:30.00    3:25.10
 
 Girls 9-10 800 Yard Run
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers         2:45.00    2:42.90   1
   2 Lallemand, Amari             Jeuness              2:50.00    2:47.60   1
   3 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Park                   2:50.00   2
   4 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers         2:45.00    2:53.30   1
   5 Johnson, Kayla               ruff kutz            2:58.00    2:58.80   1
   6 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac         2:50.00    3:03.50   1
   7 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Park                   3:25.10   2
   8 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Park                   3:39.50   1
 
 Girls 11-12 800 Yard Run
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child         2:32.00    2:40.20   1
   2 Cruickshank, Olivia          NY Novas Tra         2:40.00    2:47.40   1
   3 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Park                   2:52.90   2
   4 Monroe, Deyani               Quiet Storm          3:00.00    2:55.70   1
   5 Heyward, Genelle             Unattached                      2:56.00   1
   6 Woolward, Makayla            NY Novas Tra         2:58.00    2:56.70   1
   7 Woolward, Joanne             NY Novas Tra         2:43.00    2:58.80   1
   8 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles Tra                3:02.60   2
   9 Mielke, Olivia               Prospect Park                   3:22.20   2
  10 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Park                   3:28.80   2
  11 Manezis, Victoria            Metropolis                      3:29.80   2
 
 Girls 13-14 800 Yard Run
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         2:35.00    2:34.10   1
   2 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tra         2:30.00    2:35.80   1
   3 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Park                   2:38.70   1
   4 Foster, Christiana           Baldwin Blaz         2:40.00    2:40.40   1
   5 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness              2:40.00    2:42.10   1
   6 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers         2:20.00    2:47.20   1
   7 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Park                   2:59.30   2
   8 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Park                   3:01.40   1
   9 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Park                   3:02.20   2
  10 Collins, Teresa              Prospect Park                   3:03.60   2
  11 Paterna, Madeline            Prospect Park                   3:05.70   2
  12 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles Tra                3:16.30   2
  13 Bryan, Ruby                  Prospect Park                   3:18.40   2
  14 Soumarao, Miriam             Harlem Child                    3:40.40   1
 
 Girls 15-18 800 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gierson, Crystal             Baldwin Blaz                    2:22.80
   2 Wajid, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         2:23.00    2:24.80
   3 Velasco, Pollyanna           Baldwin Blaz         2:22.00    2:25.70
   4 Matthews, Nakai              Metropolis                      2:27.80
   5 Museau, Germine              Baldwin Blaz         2:30.00    2:40.10
 
 Girls 7-8 1500 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gomes, Maya                  Jeuness              5:50.00    5:52.50
   2 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness                         5:59.50
 
 Girls 9-10 1500 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella          Prospect Park                   5:34.90
   2 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Park                   5:39.50
   3 Lallemand, Amari             Jeuness              5:42.00    5:42.00
   4 Johnson, Kayla               ruff kutz            6:13.00    6:00.10
   5 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac         5:54.00    6:04.40
   6 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Park                   6:07.70
   7 Badner, Sasha                Prospect Park                   6:15.50
 
 Girls 11-12 1500 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Rust, Anneka                 New York Sta         5:44.00    5:38.70
   2 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles Tra                6:27.20
 
 Girls 13-14 1500 Yard Run
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Means, Shalah                Jeuness              5:00.00    5:01.40   1
   2 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Park                   5:25.60   2
   3 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tra         5:26.00    5:27.60   1
   4 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta         5:19.00    5:31.70   1
   5 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         5:30.00    5:32.40   1
   6 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Park                   5:36.60   2
   7 Ayala, Amber                 Zodiacs Trac         5:30.00    5:42.20   1
 
 Girls 15-18 1500 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lovick, Chinira              Baldwin Blaz                    4:53.30
   2 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack         5:40.00    5:35.60
   3 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Park                   6:29.10
 
 Girls 13-14 3000 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ayala, Amber                 Zodiacs Trac        11:30.00   12:24.00
 
 Girls 15-18 3000 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Davis, Xaire                 Harlem Child                   14:18.80
 
 Girls 7-8 4x100 Yard Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Prospect Park  'A'                                           1:09.70
      1) Scott, Cassie                   2) Jefferson, Danielle
      3) Dennison-Murray, Ella           4) Dantzler, K'Nishasha
 
 Girls 9-10 4x100 Yard Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                                     1:02.00
      1) Clarke, Kye                     2) Delgado, Nailah
      3) Franco, Nyasia                  4) Smith-Griffin, Paige
   2 Jeuness TC  'A'                                              1:02.20
      1) Bain, Brinesha                  2) Bertram, Tahillah
      3) Hill, Kaylah                    4) Jackson, Jamilah
   3 PS 161  'A'                                                  1:07.00
      1) Maurice, Jada                   2) Paul, Chelsey
      3) Recard, Tatyanna                4) Clarke, Zaria
 
 Girls 11-12 4x100 Yard Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                                       55.50
      1) Lindo, Deanna                   2) Pearson, Kerry
      3) Dennis, Natalie                 4) Jamison, Nyasia
   2 NY Novas Track Club  'B'                                       56.20
      1) Woolward, Joanne                2) Woolward, Makayla
      3) Cruickshank, Olivia             4) Graves, Tiffany
 
 Girls 13-14 4x100 Yard Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nyc Flames  'A'                                                53.50
      1) Philbert, Mia                   2) Yearwood, Safiya
      3) Gooding, Shadae                 4) Joseph, Shaquilla
 
 Girls 9-10 800 Sprint Medley 2-1-1-4
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jeuness TC  'A'                                              5:06.60
      1) Bain, Brinesha                  2) Jackson, Jamilah
      3) Hill, Kaylah                    4) Bertram, Tahillah
 
 Girls 13-14 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                4:57.80
      1) Perez, Aaliyah                  2) Ayala, Amber
      3) Williams, Dorcia                4) Jackson, Kendall
 
 Girls 15-18 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                4:21.00
      1) Wajid, Aaliyah                  2) Haseley, Beyonce'
      3) Small, Dejanae                  4) Jackson, Diamond
   2 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                                      4:24.50
      1) Lovick, Chinira                 2) Grierson, Crystal
      3) Museau, Germine                 4) Velasco, Pollyanna
 
 Girls 7-8 Long Jump
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness                        11-08.00
   2 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached                     10-10.00
   3 Berman, Elaina               Five Points                     7-09.50
 
 Girls 9-10 Long Jump
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bertram, Tahillah            Jeuness             13-00.00   12-04.50
   2 Robinson, Gabrielle          Jeuness                        11-07.50
   3 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Park                  11-00.00
   4 Jones, Layah                 Jeuness                        10-03.50
   5 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta        10-10.00   10-02.00
   6 Jackson, Jamilah             Jeuness                         9-10.00
   7 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points                     9-08.00
   8 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Park                   9-07.00
   9 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty                    8-09.00
  10 Johnson, Kayla               ruff kutz                       7-08.00
 
 Girls 11-12 Long Jump
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Swaby, Shania                Nyc Flames                     13-11.50
   2 Jackson, Grace               Unattached          13-08.75   13-04.00
   3 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers                   13-00.00
   4 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles Tra               12-09.50
   5 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness                        12-04.00
   6 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Park                  10-07.00
 
 Girls 13-14 Long Jump
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness             17-05.25   17-06.00
   2 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached                     15-05.50
   3 Williams, My'Khiyah          Unattached                     15-02.50
   4 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames                     15-02.00
   5 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames                     14-05.00
   6 Wiltshire, Olivia            Five Points                    12-01.00
   7 Boone, Saniyah               Blazers                        11-11.00
 
 Girls 15-18 Long Jump
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Missigher, Princess          Benjamin Ban        16-00.25   15-02.00
   2 Johnson, Tawanna             Metropolis                     15-00.00
   2 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers        15-00.00   15-00.00
   4 Anderson, Charnice           Nyc Flames                     14-10.00
   5 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child                   13-10.00
 
 Girls 9-10 Shot Put
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Boyd, Shiann                 Zodiacs Trac                   11-11.00
   2 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Park                   9-07.00
 
 Girls 11-12 Shot Put
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac                   16-01.00
   2 Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty                   15-01.00
   3 Barry, Dabel                 Harlem Child                    9-10.00
  -- Regis, Kianna                Nyc Flames                         FOUL
 
 Girls 13-14 Shot Put
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack        33-00.25   27-00.00
   2 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness                        24-07.00
   3 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles Tra               13-08.00
 
 Girls 15-18 Shot Put
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Murray, Yananyah             Zodiacs Trac                   25-03.00
   2 McKenzie, Crystal            Benjamin Ban        30-00.00   22-07.00
   3 Davis, Xaire                 Harlem Child                   18-02.00
 
 Women 19-99 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 awidi, lillian               Unattached                        13.70
 
 Women 19-99 400 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Marcus, Jalilissa            Unattached           1:03.00    1:00.70
   2 Salmon, Ajia                 Dare 2 Dream         1:03.00    1:06.40
   3 awidi, lillian               Unattached                      1:07.10
 
 Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Arnold              Quiet Storm                       11.00
   2 Vazquez, Josiah              Prospect Park                     11.10
   3 Contreras, Isaac             Unattached             11.25      11.60
   4 Hopkins, Amir                Harlem Child                      21.10
   5 Graham, Zyairre              Unattached                        23.10
 
 Boys 7-8 100 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           15.00      16.02q  1
   2 Buckle, Karl                 Unattached             16.90      16.13q  2
   3 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Park                     17.14q  1
   4 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Park                     18.55q  2
   5 Brijbhukan, Randy            Stars                             18.61q  1
   6 Scott, Jared                 Prospect Park                     19.22q  2
   7 Ross, Tanita                 NY Novas Tra                      19.53q  1
   8 Johnson, Arnold              Quiet Storm                       19.84q  1
   9 Heyward, Prince              Unattached                        19.86   1
  10 Vazquez, Josiah              Prospect Park                     21.05   2
  11 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra           20.00      21.56   2
 
 Boys 7-8 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           16.02      15.90
   2 Buckle, Karl                 Unattached             16.13      16.10
   3 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Park          17.14      16.90
   4 Brijbhukan, Randy            Stars                  18.61      17.70
   5 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Park          18.55      18.20
   6 Ross, Tanita                 NY Novas Tra           19.53      19.00
   7 Scott, Jared                 Prospect Park          19.22      19.30
   8 Johnson, Arnold              Quiet Storm            19.84      20.70
 
 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Unattached             14.00      14.00q  1
   2 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles Tra                  14.20q  1
   3 Fisher, Alex                 Team Dynasty           14.00      14.50q  2
   4 Blackman, Antoine            PS 161                            14.60q  2
   5 Porter, N'Namdi              Harlem Child                      15.00q  2
   6 Fraser, Damanny              PS 161                            15.20q  1
   7 Godbold, Brandon             Velocity Tra                      15.70q  2
   8 Stapelton, Alan              Nyc Flames                        15.80q  2
   9 Scott, Patrick               Unattached                        16.60   2
  11 Lavale, Hector               Stars                             17.80   1
  12 Nelson, Anders               New York Sta           17.19      18.10   2
  13 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz                      19.10   1
  14 Scoppa, Erickson             Prospect Park                     23.17   1
  15 Robinson, Johnathan          Unattached                        24.40   1
 
 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Unattached             14.00      13.80
   2 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles Tra       14.20      14.30
   3 Blackman, Antoine            PS 161                 14.60      14.50
   4 Fisher, Alex                 Team Dynasty           14.50      14.70
   5 Porter, N'Namdi              Harlem Child           15.00      15.10
   6 Fraser, Damanny              PS 161                 15.20      15.70
   7 Stapelton, Alan              Nyc Flames             15.80      15.80
   8 Godbold, Brandon             Velocity Tra           15.70      16.10
 
 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           13.40      14.21q  1
   2 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac           14.00      14.42q  2
   3 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac           14.00      14.61q  2
   4 McIntosh, Kyle               Zodiacs Trac           14.80      14.73q  1
   5 Robinson, Kevin              Metro Eagles Tra                  14.82q  1
   6 Nunez, Omari                 PS 161                            15.53q  1
   7 Carrington, Jonathan         Stars                             15.74q  2
   8 Williams, Lakai              Bronx Tigers           14.00      15.94q  1
   9 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles Tra                  15.95   2
  10 Jones, Dwayne                PS 161                            16.16   1
  11 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Park                     16.35   2
  12 Millien, Delorian            Stars                             16.47   1
  13 Williams, Jamarri            PS 161                            16.66   2
  14 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra           17.00      17.47   2
  15 Daley, Jaheem                PS 161                            18.00   1
  16 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra           19.00      19.50   2
 
 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           14.21      13.80
   2 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac           14.42      14.20
   3 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac           14.61      14.40
   4 Robinson, Kevin              Metro Eagles Tra       14.82      14.60
   5 Nunez, Omari                 PS 161                 15.53      15.10
   6 McIntosh, Kyle               Zodiacs Trac           14.73      15.30
   7 Williams, Lakai              Bronx Tigers           15.94      15.60
   8 Carrington, Jonathan         Stars                  15.74      15.70
 
 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           12.00      12.00q  2
   2 Harris-Brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           11.50      12.60q  1
   3 Boock, Tyruse                Five Points                       13.60q  2
   4 Denny, Daniel                Unattached                        13.70q  2
   5 Thomas, Javon                Nyc Flames                        14.30q  1
   6 victor, kenyon               NY Novas Tra           14.00      15.10q  1
   7 McKie, Macaiah               Baldwin Blaz                      15.70q  1
   8 St. Cyr, Ismael              Baldwin Blaz                      16.60q  1
 
 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           12.00      12.20
   2 Harris-Brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           12.60      12.50
   3 Denny, Daniel                Unattached             13.70      13.60
   4 Boock, Tyruse                Five Points            13.60      13.70
   5 Thomas, Javon                Nyc Flames             14.30      14.40
 
 Boys 15-18 100 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 McArthy, Justin              NY Novas Tra                      11.14q  2
   2 Purdy, Denari                Benjamin Ban           11.00      11.44q  2
   3 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac           11.30      11.62q  2
   4 Ross, Dante                  Harlem Child                      12.07q  1
   5 Peterson, Antonio            UD Team Flyers                    12.31q  2
   6 Grinnage, Ahmad              Benjamin Ban           11.50      12.34q  2
   7 Watson, Ormando              Benjamin Ban           11.30      12.51q  1
   8 St. Rose, Javier             Benjamin Ban           11.50      12.64q  1
   9 Harrison, Christon           NY Novas Tra                      12.94   2
  10 Harrison, Triston            NY Novas Tra                      13.55   1
  11 Bond, Semaiaj                NY Novas Tra                      14.80   2
 
 Boys 15-18 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 McArthy, Justin              NY Novas Tra           11.14      11.20
   2 Purdy, Denari                Benjamin Ban           11.44      11.40
   3 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac           11.62      11.60
   4 Ross, Dante                  Harlem Child           12.07      11.80
   5 Peterson, Antonio            UD Team Flyers         12.31      12.31
   6 Grinnage, Ahmad              Benjamin Ban           12.34      12.34
   7 Watson, Ormando              Benjamin Ban           12.51      12.50
   8 St. Rose, Javier             Benjamin Ban           12.64      12.64
 
 Boys 6 & Under 200 Yard Dash Pee-Wee
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Park                     39.90
   2 Vazquez, Josiah              Prospect Park                     44.80
   3 Johnson, Arnold              Quiet Storm            44.00      46.40
   4 Contreras, Isaac             Unattached                        55.00
 
 Boys 7-8 200 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Leslie, Tariq                PS 161                            34.30   2
   2 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           34.00      34.40   1
   3 Dawkins, Jamar               PS 161                            34.50   2
   4 Buckle, Karl                 Unattached             36.00      35.10   1
   5 George, Caylan               Prospect Park                     35.70   2
   6 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Park                     35.80   3
   7 Cherry, Stewart              PS 161                            36.60   2
   8 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Park                     37.50   1
   9 StLoius, Mikhile             Prospect Park                     37.90   2
  10 Brijbhukan, Randy            Stars                             38.40   1
  11 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Park                     39.20   1
  12 Swaby, Emmanuel              PS 161                            42.10   1
  13 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Park                     42.30   2
  14 Scott, Jared                 Prospect Park                     43.20   3
  15 Heyward, Prince              Unattached                        43.70   1
  16 Ross, Tanita                 NY Novas Tra                      45.70   3
  17 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached                        55.00   1
 
 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Unattached             28.00      29.00   1
   2 Blackman, Antoine            PS 161                            30.70   3
   3 Fisher, Alex                 Team Dynasty           28.50      31.10   1
   4 Porter, N'Namdi              Harlem Child           29.00      32.50   1
   5 Minter, Devin                PS 161                            32.70   1
   6 Fraser, Damanny              PS 161                            32.80   3
   7 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points                       33.50   2
   8 Williams, Zayden             Harlem Child                      34.20   2
   9 Alexander, Shaun             Harlem Child           31.00      34.30   1
  10 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Park                     34.50   2
  11 King, Don                    PS 161                            34.70   2
  12 Scott, Patrick               Unattached                        35.60   2
  13 Stapelton, Alan              Nyc Flames                        35.90   2
  13 Minichelli, Avery            PS 161                            35.90   3
  15 Godbold, Brandon             Velocity Tra                      36.30   2
  16 Joseph, Jamal                PS 161                            36.40   3
  17 Delgado, Jesaiah             NY Novas Tra           35.00      37.20   1
  18 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Unattached             35.00      37.40   1
  19 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Park                     37.90   3
  20 Lavale, Hector               Stars                             38.10   3
  21 Scoppa, Erickson             Prospect Park                     38.50   2
  22 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz                      39.20   1
  23 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Park                     46.30   3
 
 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Park                     27.40   3
   2 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra           28.00      27.70   1
   3 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           27.00      29.00   1
   4 Mckenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles Tra                  29.70   4
   5 Williams, Zedehiah           Harlem Child                      29.80   4
   6 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles Tra                  31.20   3
   7 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Park                     31.40   5
   8 Williams, Lakai              Bronx Tigers           31.00      32.00   1
   9 Jean, Fritz                  Prospect Park                     32.10   2
  10 Nunez, Omari                 PS 161                            32.60   2
  11 Scott, Marcus                Prospect Park                     33.00   3
  12 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra           33.00      33.10   1
  13 Johnson, Brian               PS 161                            33.70   2
  14 Byron, Kyle                  PS 161                            34.10   4
  15 Williams, Jamarri            PS 161                            34.50   5
  16 Jones, Dwayne                PS 161                            35.80   4
  16 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles Tra                  35.80   3
  18 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Park                     35.90   4
  19 Millien, Delorian            Stars                             36.90   3
  20 Collins, Joseph              Prospect Park                     37.00   3
  21 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Park                     38.70   5
  22 Daley, Jaheem                PS 161                            38.90   4
  22 Robinson, Demetris           Unattached                        38.90   2
  24 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra           38.00      39.20   2
 
 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           25.00      25.10   1
   2 Harris-Brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           24.00      26.20   1
   3 Boock, Tyruse                Five Points                       27.90   1
   4 Denny, Daniel                Unattached                        28.00   1
   5 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra           27.00      28.60   1
   6 Derrell, Shaun               Unattached                        29.00   2
   7 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Park                     29.30   2
   8 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Park                     29.70   2
   9 Thomas, Javon                Nyc Flames                        29.90   2
  10 Bond, Semaiaj                NY Novas Tra                      30.10   2
  11 Gist, Shawon                 Unattached                        32.20   3
  12 Pilgrim, Jadon               NY Novas Tra                      32.40   2
  13 Coburn, Ryan                 Metro Eagles Tra                  32.50   1
  14 St. Cyr, Ismael              Baldwin Blaz                      36.30   2
  15 Rubin, Lucas                 Prospect Park                     39.20   3
 
 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Shomari, Shaka               Baldwin Blaz           22.00      22.30   1
   2 McNeil, Darryl               Baldwin Blaz                      22.90   3
   3 Springer, Gary               Unattached                        23.10   3
   4 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac           23.00      23.20   1
   4 White, Malik                 Baldwin Blaz                      23.20   4
   6 Ifill, Jermaine              Baldwin Blaz                      23.40   4
   7 Francois, Ricky              Dare 2 Dream           22.04      23.60   1
   8 West, Joseph                 Dare 2 Dream           23.76      23.80   2
   9 Ross, Dante                  Harlem Child           22.05      24.00   1
  10 Hoffman, Jacob               Unattached             23.50      24.20   2
  11 Parris, Quamel               Unattached             23.70      24.40   2
  12 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra           24.50      24.60   2
  13 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child                      24.80   4
  14 Vilme, Marcus                Dare 2 Dream           22.84      25.10   1
  15 Taylor, Demario              Dare 2 Dream           23.56      25.50   2
  16 Holloway, Malik              NY Novas Tra                      25.70   3
  17 Millien, Gardy               Baldwin Blaz                      25.80   3
  18 Rodriguez, David             Unattached                        25.90   3
  19 Douse, Richard               NY Novas Tra                      26.50   4
  20 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Trac           26.00      26.70   2
  21 Harrison, Triston            NY Novas Tra           25.80      27.40   2
  22 Harrison, Christon           NY Novas Tra           26.00      28.40   3
  23 Campbell, Paul               Unattached                        29.70   3
 
 Boys 7-8 400 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached           1:20.00    1:13.10   1
   2 Leslie, Tariq                PS 161                          1:13.60   1
   4 Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty         1:20.00    1:17.10   1
   5 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Park                   1:21.60   2
   6 George, Caylan               Prospect Park                   1:22.60   1
   7 Cherry, Stewart              PS 161                          1:22.80   2
   8 Milano, Luke                 Run4Fun Yout                    1:27.50   2
   9 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Park                   1:28.30   1
  10 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Park                   1:31.30   1
  11 Swaby, Emmanuel              PS 161                          1:32.30   1
  12 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Park                   1:33.20   2
  13 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Park                   1:33.60   2
 
 Boys 9-10 400 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles Tra                1:09.80   1
   2 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles Tra                1:10.30   2
   3 Porter, N'Namdi              Harlem Child         1:12.00    1:11.60   1
   4 Minter, Devin                PS 161                          1:11.80   1
   5 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points                     1:15.10   2
   6 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Park                   1:19.40   2
   7 Minichelli, Avery            PS 161                          1:21.10   2
   8 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Park                   1:22.40   2
   9 King, Don                    PS 161                          1:22.80   1
  10 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Park                   1:24.60   2
  11 Delgado, Jesaiah             NY Novas Tra                    1:25.00   1
  12 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Unattached           1:25.00    1:27.80   1
  13 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Park                   1:32.30   1
  14 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Park                   1:36.60   2
 
 Boys 11-12 400 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Park                     58.20   2
   2 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Park                   1:01.20   1
   3 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Park                   1:05.10   2
   4 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Park                   1:07.70   1
   5 Mckenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles Tra                1:08.60   3
   6 Scott, Marcus                Prospect Park                   1:09.20   2
   7 Batistatos, Panagiotis       Run4Fun Yout                    1:09.90   2
   8 Gregory, Emmet               Prospect Park                   1:10.60   3
   9 Power, Rory                  Five Points                     1:11.00   2
  10 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Park                   1:12.60   3
  11 Byron, Kyle                  PS 161                          1:12.90   2
  12 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra         1:07.00    1:13.10   1
  13 Simpson, LeAndre             NY Novas Tra         1:12.80    1:13.30   1
  14 Hyatt, Devante               NY Novas Tra         1:12.60    1:13.70   1
  15 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra         1:12.00    1:14.80   1
  16 Jean, Fritz                  Prospect Park                   1:15.20   3
  17 Johnson, Brian               PS 161                          1:15.60   2
  18 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Park                   1:15.80   3
  19 Collins, Joseph              Prospect Park                   1:22.00   3
 
 Boys 13-14 400 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Harris-Brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           58.00      57.70   1
   2 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta         1:03.00    1:02.60   1
   3 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Park                   1:04.00   3
   4 Thornhill, Miles             Prospect Park                   1:04.40   2
   5 Denny, Daniel                Unattached                      1:04.70   1
   6 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta         1:09.00    1:06.00   1
   7 Potoskie, Nicolas            Prospect Park                   1:06.60   1
   8 Shaw, Cook                   Prospect Park                   1:09.20   1
   9 Derrell, Shaun               Unattached                      1:09.50   2
  10 victor, kenyon               NY Novas Tra                    1:12.00   2
  11 James, Omar                  Prospect Park                   1:12.60   2
  12 Pilgrim, Jadon               NY Novas Tra                    1:14.70   3
  13 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra         1:05.00    1:16.40   1
  14 Scherer, Jake Fradin         Prospect Park                   1:19.50   3
  15 Rubin, Lucas                 Prospect Park                   1:26.50   2
 
 Boys 15-18 400 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 White, Malik                 Baldwin Blaz           51.00      49.70   1
   2 McNeil, Darryl               Baldwin Blaz           50.00      50.20   1
   3 Purdy, Denari                Benjamin Ban           51.00      51.30   2
   4 Archibold, Ryan              Baldwin Blaz           51.00      51.40   1
   5 Small, Nathaniel             Baldwin Blaz           50.00      51.60   1
   6 Meacham, Christopher         Baldwin Blaz                      51.90   3
   7 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           53.80      52.40   2
   8 Ifill, Jermaine              Baldwin Blaz           51.00      52.80   1
   9 Hoffman, Jacob               Unattached             53.00      53.90   2
  10 Young, Shawn                 Benjamin Ban           51.00      54.00   1
  11 Parris, Quamel               Unattached             55.00      54.70   3
  12 Ross, Dante                  Harlem Child                      55.00   3
  13 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra           55.00      55.20   3
  14 St. Rose, Javier             Benjamin Ban           53.80      56.60   2
  15 Grinnage, Ahmad              Benjamin Ban           53.80      57.20   2
  16 Millien, Gardy               Baldwin Blaz                      57.80   3
  17 Fetus, Nathaniel             Benjamin Ban           53.80      58.60   2
  18 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Trac         1:01.00    1:00.70   3
 
 Boys 7-8 800 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached           2:50.25    2:42.70
   2 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Park                   2:42.80
   3 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac         3:00.00    2:53.60
   4 Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty         2:55.00    3:07.30
   5 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Park                   3:28.30
   6 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Park                   3:33.50
 
 Boys 9-10 800 Yard Run
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Park                   2:43.90   1
   2 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles Tra                2:47.20   2
   3 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Park                   2:57.00   1
   4 Stewart, Kyzer               NY Novas Tra         2:54.00    2:57.20   1
   5 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Park                   3:02.10   2
   6 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Park                   3:11.80   1
   7 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac         3:30.00    3:19.70   1
   8 Williams, Zayden             Harlem Child         3:07.00    3:21.00   1
   9 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Park                   3:21.50   2
 
 Boys 11-12 800 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Williams, Zedehiah           Harlem Child         2:45.00    2:46.20
   2 Gregory, Emmet               Prospect Park                   2:57.10
   3 Hyatt, Devante               NY Novas Tra         2:39.00    3:00.70
   4 Simpson, LeAndre             NY Novas Tra         2:46.00    3:05.80
 
 Boys 13-14 800 Yard Run
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles Tra                2:30.10   1
   2 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Park                   2:39.50   1
   3 Carrington, Steven           Stars                2:36.00    2:40.20   1
   4 Shaw, Cook                   Prospect Park                   2:42.60   1
   5 James, Omar                  Prospect Park                   2:58.20   1
   6 Coburn, Ryan                 Metro Eagles Tra                3:13.50   2
   7 Millien, Dameon              Stars                           3:30.70   2
 
 Boys 15-18 800 Yard Run
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Graham, Daniel               Baldwin Blaz         2:04.00    2:02.30   1
   2 Aaron, Akeen                 Metropolis                      2:02.60   2
   3 Alexander, Hakeem            Metropolis                      2:07.60   1
   4 Brown, Jordan                Baldwin Blaz         2:02.00    2:09.30   1
   5 Yarde, Andrew                Baldwin Blaz         2:02.00    2:09.80   1
   6 Salmon, Will                 Baldwin Blaz         2:10.00    2:21.70   1
   7 Chassagne, Jean-Albert       Baldwin Blaz         2:10.00    2:32.40   1
   8 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles Tra                2:49.80   2
 
 Boys 7-8 1500 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Park                   5:28.40
   2 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac         5:56.00    5:44.70
   3 Milano, Luke                 Run4Fun Yout                    7:08.20
 
 Boys 9-10 1500 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Park                   5:25.60
   2 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Park                   5:41.80
   3 Stewart, Kyzer               NY Novas Tra                    5:52.20
   4 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Park                   5:54.90
   5 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac                    6:51.60
 
 Boys 11-12 1500 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles Tra                6:19.00
 
 Boys 13-14 1500 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta         4:44.00    4:43.50
   2 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta         5:06.00    5:02.60
   3 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles Tra                5:31.10
   4 Carrington, Steven           Stars                5:40.00    5:43.30
   5 Millien, Dameon              Stars                           6:24.10
 
 Boys 15-18 1500 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Park                   4:35.10
   2 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles Tra                4:43.60
   3 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child         4:30.00    4:57.30
   4 Chassagne, Jean-Albert       Baldwin Blaz         5:10.00    4:59.10
   5 Gordan, Darius               Velocity Tra         5:15.00    5:10.70
 
 Boys 13-14 3000 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Park                  10:15.80
   2 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Park                  10:30.90
   3 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles Tra               10:48.70
 
 Boys 15-18 3000 Yard Run
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Park                   9:53.20
   2 Fitzgerald, Bill             Prospect Park                  10:25.90
   3 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child         9:50.00   11:02.90
   4 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Park                  11:16.30
 
 Boys 7-8 4x100 Yard Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 PS 161  'A'                                                  1:07.60
      1) Cherry, Stewart                 2) Dawkins, Jamar
      3) Smith, Asa                      4) Leslie, Tariq
   2 Prospect Park  'A'                                           1:07.80
      1) Nicolas, Cameron                2) George, Caylan
      3) Ballou, Dante                   4) Shaw-Sanchez, Noah
 
 Boys 9-10 4x100 Yard Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 PS 161  'A'                                                  1:02.40
      1) Blackman, Antoine               2) Fraser, Damanny
      3) Joseph, Jamal                   4) King, Don
 
 Boys 11-12 4x100 Yard Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 PS 161  'A'                                                  1:02.80
      1) Jones, Dwayne                   2)
   2 PS 161  'B'                                                  1:03.10
      1) Daley, Jaheem                   2) Byron, Kyle
      3) Johnson, Brian                  4) Miller, Trevor
 
 Boys 15-18 4x100 Yard Relay
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                                        43.10
      1) McNeil, Darryl                  2) Ifill, Jermaine
      3) Archibold, Ryan                 4) Shomari, Shaka
   2 Baldwin Blazers TC  'B'                                        46.80
      1) Meacham, Christopher            2) Jefferson, Dameon
      3) White, Malik                    4) Small, Nathaniel
   3 Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                              47.10
      1) Taylor, Demario                 2) West, Joseph
      3) Vilme, Marcus                   4) Francois, Ricky
   4 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                                       47.70
      1) Harrison, Christon              2) McArthy, Justin
      3) Richards, Justin                4) Douse, Richard
 
 Boys 11-12 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                              5:20.40
      1) Mckenzie, Trevelle              2) Robinson, Keith
      3) Robinson, Kevin                 4) Ramsey, Wesley
 
 Boys 15-18 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                                      4:15.60
      1) Yarde, Andrew                   2) Graham, Daniel
      3) Millien, Gardy                  4) Brown, Jordan
 
 Boys 7-8 Long Jump
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers                    9-09.00
   2 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached                      8-09.00
 
 Boys 9-10 Long Jump
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles Tra               12-03.50
   2 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points                    11-02.00
   3 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles Tra                9-11.00
   4 Nelson, Anders               New York Sta         9-06.25    9-10.00
   5 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Unattached                      9-09.00
   6 Alexander, Shaun             Harlem Child                    8-00.00
   7 Robinson, Johnathan          Unattached                      5-09.00
 
 Boys 11-12 Long Jump
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac        13-08.25   14-00.00
   2 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac                   12-09.00
   3 Batistatos, Panagiotis       Run4Fun Yout                   12-02.00
   4 Power, Rory                  Five Points                    12-00.00
   5 Robinson, Demetris           Unattached                      9-00.00
 
 Boys 13-14 Long Jump
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Coburn, Ryan                 Metro Eagles Tra               12-04.00
   2 Hawkins, Tyjon               Unattached                      9-10.00
 
 Boys 15-18 Long Jump
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Parris, Quamel               Unattached          19-09.00   18-02.00
   2 Gordan, Darius               Velocity Tra                   17-04.00
   3 Cameron, Callis              Unattached                     17-01.00
   4 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles Tra               14-00.00
 
 Boys 7-8 Shot Put
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra        10-00.25    7-02.00
 
 Boys 9-10 Shot Put
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Unattached                     17-05.00
   2 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Park                  15-01.00
 
 Boys 11-12 Shot Put
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Carrington, Jonathan         Stars                          21-03.00
   2 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra        18-00.25   16-00.00
 
 Boys 13-14 Shot Put
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 James, Omar                  Prospect Park                  20-07.00
 
 Boys 15-18 Shot Put
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Billo, Clinton               Unattached                     37-03.00
   2 Ross, Dante                  Harlem Child                   29-10.00
   3 Watson, Jakim                UD Team Flyers                 28-08.00
 
 Men 19-99 100 Yard Dash
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Dakin, Bedan                 Metro Eagles Tra                  11.13
   2 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream           10.97      11.19
   3 Williams, Harry              Dare 2 Dream           10.99      11.47
   4 Moore, Garvey                Team Dynasty           10.90      11.89
   5 McNeil, Earl                 Unattached                        12.41
 
 Men 19-99 400 Yard Dash
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream           48.89      50.20   1
   2 Moore, Garvey                Team Dynasty           49.00      51.40   1
   4 Dunkley, Kirk                Dare 2 Dream           49.89      59.80   1
   5 burns, marcus                Quiet Storm                     1:01.20   1
   6 Pleasant, Rufus              Unattached                      2:13.30   2