2014 National Qualifer setup - 6/27/2014 to 6/29/2014
                              6/27/2014 to 6/29/2014
                                     Results
 
 Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Kanai Bey-English         06 Jeuness TC             14.74      14.64q  NWI  2
   2 Qiora Rollins             06 Eye Catchers           14.73      15.33q  NWI  3
   3 Abigail Charles           06 Unattached             16.18      15.90q  NWI  3
   4 Amalie Nichols            06 Rde                    15.33      16.04q  NWI  1
   5 Kiylah Williams           07 Central Ct J           17.06      16.18q  NWI  1
   6 Avery Hart                06 Metropolis T           16.10      16.65q  NWI  2
   7 Kashya Hawkins            06 495trackclub           17.32      17.16q  NWI  1
   8 Rihanna Defreitas         06 New York Sta           17.65      17.21q  NWI  3
   9 Jasmine Carew-Lyons       06 Metropolis T           17.52      17.24   NWI  3
  10 Samantha Ruffini          06 495trackclub           18.23      17.69   NWI  1
  11 Zaniyah Dortch-Clark      06 Bronx Tigers           17.41      17.76   NWI  2
  12 India Newman              06 White Plains           18.27      18.25   NWI  1
  13 Tiyanna Burris-Dortch     08 Bronx Tigers           21.39      18.71   NWI  1
  14 Alexis Red                06 Central Ct J           19.20      18.73   NWI  2
  15 Alyssa Billups            07 Plainfield T           18.61      18.96   NWI  3
  15 Angeline Pierre           07 Unity Expres           18.71      18.96   NWI  3
  17 Dayna Kennedy             06 Metropolis T           18.21      19.08   NWI  2
  18 Chasity Foreshaw          06 Haverhill El           18.53      19.31   NWI  2
  19 Iida Sehulster            08 Haverhill El           22.75      24.44   NWI  1
 
 Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Kanai Bey-English         06 Jeuness TC             14.64      14.47   NWI
   2 Qiora Rollins             06 Eye Catchers           15.33      14.81   NWI
   3 Amalie Nichols            06 Rde                    16.04      15.64   NWI
   4 Abigail Charles           06 Unattached             15.90      16.10   NWI
   5 Kiylah Williams           07 Central Ct J           16.18      16.34   NWI
   6 Avery Hart                06 Metropolis T           16.65      16.91   NWI
   7 Kashya Hawkins            06 495trackclub           17.16      17.05   NWI
   8 Rihanna Defreitas         06 New York Sta           17.21      17.45   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Jasmine Carew-Lyons       06 Metropolis T           17.24
  10 Samantha Ruffini          06 495trackclub           17.69
  11 Zaniyah Dortch-Clark      06 Bronx Tigers           17.76
  12 India Newman              06 White Plains           18.25
  13 Tiyanna Burris-Dortch     08 Bronx Tigers           18.71
  14 Alexis Red                06 Central Ct J           18.73
  15 Alyssa Billups            07 Plainfield T           18.96
  15 Angeline Pierre           07 Unity Expres           18.96
  17 Dayna Kennedy             06 Metropolis T           19.08
  18 Chasity Foreshaw          06 Haverhill El           19.31
  19 Iida Sehulster            08 Haverhill El           24.44
 
 Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Walter Barrows            06 Unattached             15.16      14.95q  NWI  1
   2 Kyaire Lawson             06 Ruff Kutz              15.15      15.25q  NWI  2
   3 James Wreh II             06 Metropolis T           14.67      15.39q  NWI  3
   4 Ethan Cohall              06 Central Ct J           16.30      15.64q  NWI  3
   5 Justin Peart              07 Bronx Tigers           16.44      15.96q  NWI  2
   6 Rashawn Stuart            06 TeamEastOran           16.19      16.05q  NWI  2
   7 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres           16.48      16.08q  NWI  1
   8 Abayomi Hazel             06 Plainfield T           16.25      16.15q  NWI  3
   9 David Sanchez Jr          06 Unattached             16.84      16.41   NWI  2
  10 Aston Whittingham         07 Central Ct J           17.04      16.43   NWI  2
  11 Noah Cooper               07 Morris Count           17.12      16.46   NWI  1
  12 Kaden Francillon          06 Cambridge Je           15.47      16.47   NWI  1
  13 Gabrial Nyenator          06 Transy East            16.95      16.64   NWI  3
  14 Quadir Anderson           06 Plainfield T           17.50      17.53   NWI  1
  15 Jordan Bernard            07 Comets Track           17.77      17.54   NWI  2
  16 Denmark Chirunga          07 Cambridge Je           18.53      17.80   NWI  3
  17 Jason Sparrow             06 Plainfield T           18.54      17.89   NWI  3
  18 Marc Newman               08 White Plains           21.12      19.28   NWI  1
  19 Psalm Young               06 Haverhill El           19.92      20.51   NWI  1
 
 Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Walter Barrows            06 Unattached             14.95      14.84   NWI
   2 Kyaire Lawson             06 Ruff Kutz              15.25      15.43   NWI
   3 Ethan Cohall              06 Central Ct J           15.64      15.52   NWI
   4 James Wreh II             06 Metropolis T           15.39      15.71   NWI
   5 Abayomi Hazel             06 Plainfield T           16.15      16.02   NWI
   6 Justin Peart              07 Bronx Tigers           15.96      16.04   NWI
   7 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres           16.08      16.14   NWI
   8 Rashawn Stuart            06 TeamEastOran           16.05      16.46   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 David Sanchez Jr          06 Unattached             16.41
  10 Aston Whittingham         07 Central Ct J           16.43
  11 Noah Cooper               07 Morris Count           16.46
  12 Kaden Francillon          06 Cambridge Je           16.47
  13 Gabrial Nyenator          06 Transy East            16.64
  14 Quadir Anderson           06 Plainfield T           17.53
  15 Jordan Bernard            07 Comets Track           17.54
  16 Denmark Chirunga          07 Cambridge Je           17.80
  17 Jason Sparrow             06 Plainfield T           17.89
  18 Marc Newman               08 White Plains           19.28
  19 Psalm Young               06 Haverhill El           20.51
 
 Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Alexandria Brown          05 Unity Expres           15.36      15.30q  NWI  3
   2 Amber Mcdonald            05 Rock City St           15.32      15.34q  NWI  4
   3 Paige Smith- Griffin      05 Unattached             15.55      15.40q  NWI  1
   4 Bre Washington            05 White Plains           15.68      15.47q  NWI  1
   5 Sophia Trombley           05 Tromnadoes             15.80      15.68q  NWI  3
   6 Skye Johnson              05 Bronx Tigers           15.76      15.79q  NWI  2
   7 Ana James                 05 V-Tesse Trac           15.82      15.80q  NWI  4
   8 Tyaja Thomas              05 Rock City St           16.02      15.89q  NWI  4
   9 Ariel Richards            05 Eye Catchers           16.23      16.03   NWI  1
  10 Kayla Grant               05 Grant You WI           16.11      16.15   NWI  2
  11 Jaylynn Campbell          05 White Plains                      16.16   NWI  2
  12 Kayla Francillon          05 Cambridge Je           15.49      16.36   NWI  2
  13 Sade Cumberbatch          05 Harlem Child           16.54      16.49   NWI  1
  14 Valiese Thomas            05 Panther Nati           17.42      16.53   NWI  4
  15 Gabrielle Gathers         05 Unity Expres           16.94      16.55   NWI  2
  16 Malaika Abramson          05 Plainfield T           17.64      17.11   NWI  1
  17 Samya Bond                05 Unattached             17.20      17.14   NWI  4
  18 Isabella Vena             05 Haverhill El           17.50      17.15   NWI  3
  19 Hope Perez                05 Panther Nati           18.40      17.25   NWI  4
  20 Olivia Occhipinti         05 Unity Expres           17.50      17.35   NWI  2
  21 Destiny Nelson            05 Panther Nati           18.62      17.45   NWI  3
  22 Mya Thybulle              05 Jersey City            18.17      17.57   NWI  3
  23 Nina Whitcomb             05 Cambridge Je           17.15      17.85   NWI  3
  24 Destinee Frazier          05 Unity Expres           18.03      18.06   NWI  1
  25 Olivia Mendez             05 Unity Expres           18.03      18.09   NWI  2
  26 Jasmin Ali                05 Nhagtc                 21.41      18.70   NWI  1
  27 Gwendolyn Sell            05 Cambridge Je           19.50      18.80   NWI  1
  28 Alexandria Pierre         05 Unity Expres           19.26      19.41   NWI  2
 
 Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Amber Mcdonald            05 Rock City St           15.34      15.38   NWI
   2 Paige Smith- Griffin      05 Unattached             15.40      15.54   NWI
   3 Skye Johnson              05 Bronx Tigers           15.79      15.56   NWI
   4 Sophia Trombley           05 Tromnadoes             15.68      15.58   NWI
   5 Alexandria Brown          05 Unity Expres           15.30      15.60   NWI
   6 Bre Washington            05 White Plains           15.47      15.62   NWI
   7 Tyaja Thomas              05 Rock City St           15.89      15.79   NWI
   8 Ana James                 05 V-Tesse Trac           15.80      15.80   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Ariel Richards            05 Eye Catchers           16.03
  10 Kayla Grant               05 Grant You WI           16.15
  11 Jaylynn Campbell          05 White Plains           16.16
  12 Kayla Francillon          05 Cambridge Je           16.36
  13 Sade Cumberbatch          05 Harlem Child           16.49
  14 Valiese Thomas            05 Panther Nati           16.53
  15 Gabrielle Gathers         05 Unity Expres           16.55
  16 Malaika Abramson          05 Plainfield T           17.11
  17 Samya Bond                05 Unattached             17.14
  18 Isabella Vena             05 Haverhill El           17.15
  19 Hope Perez                05 Panther Nati           17.25
  20 Olivia Occhipinti         05 Unity Expres           17.35
  21 Destiny Nelson            05 Panther Nati           17.45
  22 Mya Thybulle              05 Jersey City            17.57
  23 Nina Whitcomb             05 Cambridge Je           17.85
  24 Destinee Frazier          05 Unity Expres           18.06
  25 Olivia Mendez             05 Unity Expres           18.09
  26 Jasmin Ali                05 Nhagtc                 18.70
  27 Gwendolyn Sell            05 Cambridge Je           18.80
  28 Alexandria Pierre         05 Unity Expres           19.41
 
 Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Leo Grace                 05 Unattached             15.11      14.94Q  NWI  3
   2 Jarvis Jones              05 Plainfield T           15.27      15.17Q  NWI  2
   3 Julien Jones              05 Neptune Jers           15.43      15.31Q  NWI  1
   4 Dontae Lindo              05 Velocity Tra           15.65      15.14Q  NWI  3
   5 Evan Benson               05 Unity Expres           15.54      15.29Q  NWI  2
   6 Jaden Long                05 Central Ct J           15.54      15.67Q  NWI  1
   7 Jesaiah Delgado           05 Unattached             15.86      15.46q  NWI  2
   8 Aaron Turnbull            05 Unity Expres           16.23      15.89q  NWI  1
   9 Shawn Alexander           05 Harlem Child           16.84      16.06   NWI  3
  10 Quincy Davis              05 Central Ct J           17.02      16.07   NWI  2
  11 Nikko Lallo               05 Jersey City            16.61      16.09   NWI  2
  12 Landen Stevens            05 Central Ct J           17.03      16.33   NWI  1
  13 Brian Rose                05 Bronx Tigers           16.81      16.54   NWI  3
  14 Lorenzo Resto             05 Central Ct J           17.19      16.71   NWI  1
  15 Drayton Kolaras           05 Unity Expres           16.23      16.74   NWI  1
  16 Izayah Bustamante         05 Haverhill El           15.76      16.82   NWI  3
  17 Brandan Wilson            05 Envy TC                18.29      17.02   NWI  3
  18 Avery Barnes              05 Neptune Jers           17.26      17.20   NWI  2
  19 Jordan Meyer              05 Rock City St           18.79      18.53   NWI  2
 
 Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Leo Grace                 05 Unattached             14.94      14.72   NWI
   2 Dontae Lindo              05 Velocity Tra           15.14      15.01   NWI
   3 Evan Benson               05 Unity Expres           15.29      15.27   NWI
   4 Jarvis Jones              05 Plainfield T           15.17      15.32   NWI
   4 Julien Jones              05 Neptune Jers           15.31      15.32   NWI
   6 Jesaiah Delgado           05 Unattached             15.46      15.52   NWI
   6 Jaden Long                05 Central Ct J           15.67      15.52   NWI
   8 Aaron Turnbull            05 Unity Expres           15.89      15.63   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Shawn Alexander           05 Harlem Child           16.06
  10 Quincy Davis              05 Central Ct J           16.07
  11 Nikko Lallo               05 Jersey City            16.09
  12 Landen Stevens            05 Central Ct J           16.33
  13 Brian Rose                05 Bronx Tigers           16.54
  14 Lorenzo Resto             05 Central Ct J           16.71
  15 Drayton Kolaras           05 Unity Expres           16.74
  16 Izayah Bustamante         05 Haverhill El           16.82
  17 Brandan Wilson            05 Envy TC                17.02
  18 Avery Barnes              05 Neptune Jers           17.20
  19 Jordan Meyer              05 Rock City St           18.53
 
 Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T           14.42      14.28q  NWI  2
   2 Peyton Rollins            04 Cambridge Je           14.13      14.46q  NWI  3
   3 Janyah Crawley            04 Panther Nati           15.60      14.49q  NWI  2
   4 Jahmilia Dennis           04 V-Tesse Trac           15.12      14.54q  NWI  3
   5 Kaylah Hill               04 Jeuness TC             14.96      14.68q  NWI  3
   6 Ariann Robinson           04 Unattached             14.93      14.76q  NWI  1
   7 Tahillah Bertram          04 Jeuness TC             14.96      14.94q  NWI  2
   8 Joanie Mondesir           04 V-Tesse Trac           15.52      14.95q  NWI  1
   9 Kamiah Baker              04 Unity Expres           14.96      14.97   NWI  1
  10 Ava-Louise Kennedy        04 New York Sta           18.23      15.51   NWI  3
  11 Bayliss Simon             04 Morris Count           15.40      15.62   NWI  1
  12 Saniah Billups            04 Plainfield T           15.34      15.68   NWI  2
  13 Grace Adeyeye             04 New York Sta           16.12      15.89   NWI  3
  14 J'Nya Thompson            04 Panther Nati           16.58      15.90   NWI  2
  15 Brooke Duquette           04 Haverhill El           16.44      16.68   NWI  3
  16 Kaylee Sleiman            04 Quincy Stars           16.99      16.89   NWI  1
  17 Linsey Correia            04 V-Tesse Trac           17.17      17.04   NWI  1
  18 Olivia Prescott           04 Transy East            19.63      19.12   NWI  2
 
 Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Peyton Rollins            04 Cambridge Je           14.46      14.18   NWI
   2 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T           14.28      14.33   NWI
   3 Janyah Crawley            04 Panther Nati           14.49      14.52   NWI
   4 Kaylah Hill               04 Jeuness TC             14.68      14.70   NWI
   5 Tahillah Bertram          04 Jeuness TC             14.94      14.84   NWI
   6 Jahmilia Dennis           04 V-Tesse Trac           14.54      14.88   NWI
   7 Ariann Robinson           04 Unattached             14.76      14.89   NWI
   8 Joanie Mondesir           04 V-Tesse Trac           14.95      14.96   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Kamiah Baker              04 Unity Expres           14.97
  10 Ava-Louise Kennedy        04 New York Sta           15.51
  11 Bayliss Simon             04 Morris Count           15.62
  12 Saniah Billups            04 Plainfield T           15.68
  13 Grace Adeyeye             04 New York Sta           15.89
  14 J'Nya Thompson            04 Panther Nati           15.90
  15 Brooke Duquette           04 Haverhill El           16.68
  16 Kaylee Sleiman            04 Quincy Stars           16.89
  17 Linsey Correia            04 V-Tesse Trac           17.04
  18 Olivia Prescott           04 Transy East            19.12
 
 Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Ledgister Fitzroy         04 Jersey City            13.59      13.58q  NWI  2
   2 Aidan Rose-Pierre         04 Envy TC                14.38      14.24q  NWI  1
   3 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics            14.28      14.33q  NWI  1
   4 Claude Shepherd           04 MySprint Clu           14.48      14.59q  NWI  2
   5 Curtis Ewing              04 Cambridge Je           14.80      15.18q  NWI  2
   6 Cormac Taylor             04 Unattached             15.03      15.29q  NWI  1
   7 Chazz Blake               04 Unattached             15.36      15.73q  NWI  1
   8 Tyshaun Anderson          04 Plainfield T           15.46      15.77q  NWI  2
   9 Tazik Jones               04 Nhagtc                 16.01      16.35   NWI  1
  10 Gary Marrero              04 Rde                    15.87      16.36   NWI  2
  11 Joshua Oneal              04 Central Ct J           17.42      16.48   NWI  2
  12 Javonni Barnes            04 Neptune Jers           16.94      16.86   NWI  2
 
 Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Ledgister Fitzroy         04 Jersey City            13.58      13.46   NWI
   2 Claude Shepherd           04 MySprint Clu           14.59      14.33   NWI
   3 Aidan Rose-Pierre         04 Envy TC                14.24      14.35   NWI
   4 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics            14.33      14.63   NWI
   5 Cormac Taylor             04 Unattached             15.29      14.76   NWI
   6 Curtis Ewing              04 Cambridge Je           15.18      15.00   NWI
   7 Tyshaun Anderson          04 Plainfield T           15.77      15.55   NWI
   8 Chazz Blake               04 Unattached             15.73      15.69   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Tazik Jones               04 Nhagtc                 16.35
  10 Gary Marrero              04 Rde                    16.36
  11 Joshua Oneal              04 Central Ct J           16.48
  12 Javonni Barnes            04 Neptune Jers           16.86
 
 Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Khalyse Benjamin          03 Awesome Powe           13.97      13.94q  NWI  2
   2 Tamaya Fogenay- Brown     03 Harlem Child           14.01      14.00q  NWI  1
   3 Sydney Roach              03 Plainfield T           14.29      14.19q  NWI  2
   4 Zahra Kelsey              03 Awesome Powe           14.06      14.20q  NWI  1
   5 Destiny Van Ness          03 Unity Expres           14.68      14.34q  NWI  2
   6 Mianci Charles            03 Cambridge Je           14.07      14.36q  NWI  2
   7 Ciara Sanchez             03 Rde                    14.57      14.46q  NWI  1
   8 Amor Sanders              03 Gladiators             14.64      14.54q  NWI  1
   9 Alia Masud                03 Morris Count           15.47      15.14   NWI  2
  10 Rayhanatou Diallo         03 Harlem Child           15.16      15.24   NWI  1
  11 Bailey Kolaras            03 Unity Expres           15.14      15.38   NWI  1
  12 Jahira Wallace            03 MySprint Clu           14.96      15.53   NWI  2
  13 Fallon Wilcox             03 Supersonics            15.50      15.57   NWI  2
  14 Olivia Grace              03 Unattached             16.40      16.15   NWI  1
  15 Brea Johnson              03 Transy East            16.27      16.43   NWI  1
  16 Brenna Hazen              03 White Plains           17.03      16.51   NWI  2
 
 Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Zahra Kelsey              03 Awesome Powe           14.20      13.77   NWI
   2 Tamaya Fogenay- Brown     03 Harlem Child           14.00      13.89   NWI
   3 Khalyse Benjamin          03 Awesome Powe           13.94      13.93   NWI
   4 Sydney Roach              03 Plainfield T           14.19      14.35   NWI
   5 Amor Sanders              03 Gladiators             14.54      14.47   NWI
   6 Ciara Sanchez             03 Rde                    14.46      14.49   NWI
   7 Mianci Charles            03 Cambridge Je           14.36      14.50   NWI
   8 Destiny Van Ness          03 Unity Expres           14.34      14.53   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Alia Masud                03 Morris Count           15.14
  10 Rayhanatou Diallo         03 Harlem Child           15.24
  11 Bailey Kolaras            03 Unity Expres           15.38
  12 Jahira Wallace            03 MySprint Clu           15.53
  13 Fallon Wilcox             03 Supersonics            15.57
  14 Olivia Grace              03 Unattached             16.15
  15 Brea Johnson              03 Transy East            16.43
  16 Brenna Hazen              03 White Plains           16.51
 
 Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Tavon Williams            03 Bronx Tigers           14.14      13.24q  NWI  2
   2 Roland Hunte              03 TeamEastOran           13.51      13.26q  NWI  2
   3 Jalil Terrel              03 Rde                    13.72      13.44q  NWI  2
   4 Jordan Campbell           03 Rde                    13.76      13.49q  NWI  2
   5 Jaiden Murphy             03 Central Ct J           14.58      13.97q  NWI  2
   6 Connor Cooper             03 Morris Count           14.27      14.09q  NWI  2
   6 Morgan Jones              03 Supersonics            14.30      14.09q  NWI  2
   8 Rawle Workman             03 Morris Count           14.82      14.35q  NWI  2
   9 Isaiah Bridges            03 Unity Expres           14.98      14.57   NWI  1
  10 Kyon Sargent              03 Plainfield T           16.12      14.96   NWI  1
  11 Cole Goodman              03 Unattached             15.04      15.14   NWI  1
  12 Jeremiah Vessel           03 Unity Expres           16.43      15.16   NWI  1
  13 Shawn Smith               03 Rde                    16.41      15.98   NWI  1
 
 Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Roland Hunte              03 TeamEastOran           13.26      13.42   NWI
   2 Tavon Williams            03 Bronx Tigers           13.24      13.44   NWI
   3 Jalil Terrel              03 Rde                    13.44      13.58   NWI
   4 Jordan Campbell           03 Rde                    13.49      13.95   NWI
   5 Jaiden Murphy             03 Central Ct J           13.97      14.17   NWI
   6 Connor Cooper             03 Morris Count           14.09      14.30   NWI
   7 Morgan Jones              03 Supersonics            14.09      14.35   NWI
   8 Rawle Workman             03 Morris Count           14.35      14.41   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Isaiah Bridges            03 Unity Expres           14.57
  10 Kyon Sargent              03 Plainfield T           14.96
  11 Cole Goodman              03 Unattached             15.14
  12 Jeremiah Vessel           03 Unity Expres           15.16
  13 Shawn Smith               03 Rde                    15.98
 
 Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Nia Williams              02 Comets Track           13.66      13.44q  NWI  1
   2 Micah Wright              02 Neptune Jers           13.66      13.58q  NWI  1
   3 Jolea Crearer             02 Supersonics            13.78      13.59q  NWI  2
   4 Tyrejanae Griffin         02 Transy East            14.12      13.71q  NWI  1
   5 Kaori Tate                02 Cambridge Je           13.55      13.82q  NWI  2
   6 Jala Bint Jihad Qawi-Bay  02 TeamEastOran           14.50      13.98q  NWI  3
   7 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres           14.30      14.02q  NWI  1
   8 Kayla Hawkins             02 495trackclub           14.00      14.17q  NWI  3
   9 Faith Edwards             02 Ruff Kutz              14.47      14.19   NWI  2
  10 Lauren Gay                02 White Plains           15.08      14.25   NWI  2
  11 Modesty Griffith          02 Jersey City            14.62      14.26   NWI  3
  12 Tiana Richards            02 Bronx Tigers           14.10      14.27   NWI  2
  13 Kierstyn Brown            02 Morris Count           14.70      14.53   NWI  1
  14 Shantae Leach             02 Velocity Tra           14.86      14.56   NWI  1
  15 Jenna Gorospe             02 Unattached                        14.70   NWI  3
  16 Jacqueline Niamke         02 TeamEastOran           14.63      14.80   NWI  2
  17 Paige Kennedy             02 Metropolis T           14.05      14.86   NWI  3
  18 Arianna Richards          02 Eye Catchers           15.60      15.02   NWI  1
  19 Alyssa Shelburne          02 Cambridge Je           15.50      15.43   NWI  3
  20 Caira Blake               02 Unattached             15.30      15.44   NWI  3
  21 Carol Ann Perry           02 Eye Catchers           15.55      15.45   NWI  1
 
 Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Tyrejanae Griffin         02 Transy East            13.71      13.59   NWI
   2 Jolea Crearer             02 Supersonics            13.59      13.64   NWI
   3 Micah Wright              02 Neptune Jers           13.58      13.76   NWI
   4 Nia Williams              02 Comets Track           13.44      13.82   NWI
   5 Kaori Tate                02 Cambridge Je           13.82      13.87   NWI
   6 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres           14.02      14.06   NWI
   7 Kayla Hawkins             02 495trackclub           14.17      14.08   NWI
   8 Jala Bint Jihad Qawi-Bay  02 TeamEastOran           13.98      14.17   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Faith Edwards             02 Ruff Kutz              14.19
  10 Lauren Gay                02 White Plains           14.25
  11 Modesty Griffith          02 Jersey City            14.26
  12 Tiana Richards            02 Bronx Tigers           14.27
  13 Kierstyn Brown            02 Morris Count           14.53
  14 Shantae Leach             02 Velocity Tra           14.56
  15 Jenna Gorospe             02 Unattached             14.70
  16 Jacqueline Niamke         02 TeamEastOran           14.80
  17 Paige Kennedy             02 Metropolis T           14.86
  18 Arianna Richards          02 Eye Catchers           15.02
  19 Alyssa Shelburne          02 Cambridge Je           15.43
  20 Caira Blake               02 Unattached             15.44
  21 Carol Ann Perry           02 Eye Catchers           15.45
 
 Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Adrian Taffe              02 MySprint Clu           13.34      13.28q  NWI  1
   2 Andrew Decoteau           02 V-Tesse Trac           13.62      13.64q  NWI  2
   3 Jordan Samuels            02 Velocity Tra           13.64      13.70q  NWI  2
   4 Malique Williams          02 V-Tesse Trac           14.13      13.79q  NWI  1
   5 Abayomi Graham            02 Metropolis T           13.81      13.80q  NWI  1
   6 Yakiem O'Connor           02 Plainfield T           15.07      14.61q  NWI  1
   7 Christopher James         02 V-Tesse Trac           15.03      15.34q  NWI  1
   8 Noah Osias                02 Haverhill El           14.84      15.44q  NWI  2
   9 Tre'Von James             02 Velocity Tra           15.96      15.69   NWI  2
 
 Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Adrian Taffe              02 MySprint Clu           13.28      13.35   NWI
   2 Abayomi Graham            02 Metropolis T           13.80      13.71   NWI
   3 Andrew Decoteau           02 V-Tesse Trac           13.64      13.79   NWI
   4 Malique Williams          02 V-Tesse Trac           13.79      13.86   NWI
   5 Jordan Samuels            02 Velocity Tra           13.70      13.88   NWI
   6 Noah Osias                02 Haverhill El           15.44      15.31   NWI
   7 Christopher James         02 V-Tesse Trac           15.34      15.41   NWI
 Preliminaries
   6 Yakiem O'Connor           02 Plainfield T           14.61
   9 Tre'Von James             02 Velocity Tra           15.69
 
 Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Alexis Daly               01 Cambridge Je           13.20      12.92q  NWI  1
   2 Madison Jones             01 Supersonics            13.28      13.01q  NWI  2
   3 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx Tigers           12.96      13.10q  NWI  2
   4 Ruby Avila                01 Bronx Tigers           13.27      13.32q  NWI  1
   5 Kianna Hawkins            01 495trackclub           13.89      13.49q  NWI  1
   6 Khamil Evans              01 Supersonics            13.66      13.61q  NWI  2
   7 Kiana Woods               01 Central Ct J           13.93      13.81q  NWI  1
   8 Sarae Gunter              01 Dayo Lightni           14.95      14.55q  NWI  2
   9 Benae Johnson             01 Transy East            14.63      14.66   NWI  1
  10 Amanda Drake              01 White Plains           15.10      15.02   NWI  2
  11 Mia Seitz                 01 Cambridge Je           15.34      15.03   NWI  1
  12 Elizabeth Licameli        01 Unattached             14.66      15.34   NWI  1
  13 Korri Blue                01 Eye Catchers           16.55      16.28   NWI  1
  14 Lily Nesvold              01 Unattached             13.98      18.81   NWI  2
 
 Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Alexis Daly               01 Cambridge Je           12.92      12.99   NWI
   2 Madison Jones             01 Supersonics            13.01      13.04   NWI
   3 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx Tigers           13.10      13.38   NWI
   4 Ruby Avila                01 Bronx Tigers           13.32      13.59   NWI
   5 Kianna Hawkins            01 495trackclub           13.49      13.85   NWI
   6 Khamil Evans              01 Supersonics            13.61      13.97   NWI
   7 Sarae Gunter              01 Dayo Lightni           14.55      14.81   NWI
 Preliminaries
   7 Kiana Woods               01 Central Ct J           13.81
   9 Benae Johnson             01 Transy East            14.66
  10 Amanda Drake              01 White Plains           15.02
  11 Mia Seitz                 01 Cambridge Je           15.03
  12 Elizabeth Licameli        01 Unattached             15.34
  13 Korri Blue                01 Eye Catchers           16.28
  14 Lily Nesvold              01 Unattached             18.81
 
 Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Jovan King                01 Metropolis T           12.03      12.27q  NWI  2
   2 Anthony Brodie            01 Bronx Tigers           12.41      12.60q  NWI  1
   3 Adriel Robinson           01 Unattached             12.86      13.04q  NWI  2
   4 Joshua McDonald           01 Unity Expres           13.00      13.08q  NWI  1
   5 David Alexander           01 Unattached             12.70      13.18q  NWI  2
   6 Adam Gyuris               01 Unattached             12.95      13.49q  NWI  1
   7 Gregory Desrosiers        01 Haverhill El           13.31      13.55q  NWI  2
   8 Reginald Smith            01 Jersey City            13.93      13.76q  NWI  1
   9 Jameel Carter             01 TeamEastOran           13.94      13.81   NWI  1
  10 Isaiah Webster            01 MvP Express            14.33      14.12   NWI  2
  11 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           14.39      14.54   NWI  2
  11 Shiloh Nichols            01 Rde                    14.44      14.54   NWI  1
  13 Rj Oben                   01 MvP Express            14.50      14.56   NWI  1
  14 Avery Turnbull            01 Unity Expres           14.50      14.68   NWI  2
 
 Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Jovan King                01 Metropolis T           12.27      12.47   NWI
   2 Anthony Brodie            01 Bronx Tigers           12.60      12.72   NWI
   3 Joshua McDonald           01 Unity Expres           13.08      13.01   NWI
   4 Adriel Robinson           01 Unattached             13.04      13.21   NWI
   5 David Alexander           01 Unattached             13.18      13.26   NWI
   6 Reginald Smith            01 Jersey City            13.76      13.94   NWI
 Preliminaries
   6 Adam Gyuris               01 Unattached             13.49
   7 Gregory Desrosiers        01 Haverhill El           13.55
   9 Jameel Carter             01 TeamEastOran           13.81
  10 Isaiah Webster            01 MvP Express            14.12
  11 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           14.54
  11 Shiloh Nichols            01 Rde                    14.54
  13 Rj Oben                   01 MvP Express            14.56
  14 Avery Turnbull            01 Unity Expres           14.68
 
 Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Sarada Murrett-Kam        00 Cambridge Je           12.49      12.47q  NWI  2
   2 Sophia Myers              00 Ruff Kutz              12.66      12.83q  NWI  1
   3 Amber Deas                00 Harlem Child           12.79      12.85q  NWI  2
   3 Mackenzie Evans           00 Jeuness TC             12.78      12.85q  NWI  2
   5 Brianna Ewing             00 Eye Catchers           12.98      13.10q  NWI  1
   6 Briana Griffin            00 Eye Catchers           14.09      13.45q  NWI  1
   7 Mo'Nique Singleton        00 Harlem Child           13.30      13.52q  NWI  2
   8 Kamea Rodgers             00 Plainfield T           13.94      14.01q  NWI  2
   9 Jamilah Ali               00 Nhagtc                 14.21      14.09   NWI  1
  10 Alexandra Jakubowski      00 Dayo Lightni           14.75      14.42   NWI  2
 
 Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Sarada Murrett-Kam        00 Cambridge Je           12.47      12.60   NWI
   2 Mackenzie Evans           00 Jeuness TC             12.85      12.84   NWI
   3 Sophia Myers              00 Ruff Kutz              12.83      13.00   NWI
   4 Brianna Ewing             00 Eye Catchers           13.10      13.15   NWI
   5 Amber Deas                00 Harlem Child           12.85      13.35   NWI
   6 Mo'Nique Singleton        00 Harlem Child           13.52      13.56   NWI
   7 Briana Griffin            00 Eye Catchers           13.45      13.63   NWI
   8 Kamea Rodgers             00 Plainfield T           14.01      14.69   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Jamilah Ali               00 Nhagtc                 14.09
  10 Alexandra Jakubowski      00 Dayo Lightni           14.42
 
 Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Yevgeniy Meleshkevich     00 Unattached             11.56      11.45q  NWI  1
   2 Davonte Burnett           00 Cambridge Je           11.31      11.50q  NWI  2
   3 Isaiah Sanchez            00 Rde                    11.80      12.08q  NWI  1
   4 Menyelek Ward             00 Rde                    12.24      12.39q  NWI  2
   5 Michael Miller Jr         00 Bronx Tigers           12.49      12.44q  NWI  1
   6 Oddanie Hall              00 Rde                    12.56      12.62q  NWI  2
   7 Keenan Sanders            00 Gladiators             12.34      12.69q  NWI  1
   8 Sean Mardin               00 Unattached             13.21      12.97q  NWI  1
   9 Ethan Blake               00 Unattached             12.90      13.15   NWI  2
  10 Darren Tinsley            00 Comets Track           15.70      15.22   NWI  1
 
 Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Yevgeniy Meleshkevich     00 Unattached             11.45      11.44   NWI
   2 Davonte Burnett           00 Cambridge Je           11.50      11.48   NWI
   3 Isaiah Sanchez            00 Rde                    12.08      12.16   NWI
   4 Michael Miller Jr         00 Bronx Tigers           12.44      12.29   NWI
   5 Menyelek Ward             00 Rde                    12.39      12.42   NWI
   6 Keenan Sanders            00 Gladiators             12.69      12.64   NWI
   7 Oddanie Hall              00 Rde                    12.62      12.73   NWI
 Preliminaries
   8 Sean Mardin               00 Unattached             12.97
   9 Ethan Blake               00 Unattached             13.15
  10 Darren Tinsley            00 Comets Track           15.22
 
 Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Tayla Davis               99 Bronx Tigers           12.96      12.94q  NWI  2
   2 Brianna Hoyt              98 Central Ct J           13.28      13.01q  NWI  1
   3 Christina Mazin           98 V-Tesse Trac           13.46      13.15q  NWI  1
   4 Cassandra Miller          98 Central Ct J           13.87      13.48q  NWI  2
   5 Iyanna Kennedy            98 White Plains                      14.08q  NWI  2
   6 Gabriela Resto            98 Central Ct J           14.36      14.20q  NWI  2
   7 Abigayle Boisselle        98 Haverhill El           14.39      14.37q  NWI  1
   8 Ashley Drake              99 White Plains           14.44      14.40q  NWI  1
 
 Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Tayla Davis               99 Bronx Tigers           12.94      13.10   NWI
   2 Brianna Hoyt              98 Central Ct J           13.01      13.25   NWI
   3 Christina Mazin           98 V-Tesse Trac           13.15      13.35   NWI
   4 Cassandra Miller          98 Central Ct J           13.48      13.67   NWI
   5 Gabriela Resto            98 Central Ct J           14.20      14.37   NWI
   6 Abigayle Boisselle        98 Haverhill El           14.37      14.81   NWI
   7 Iyanna Kennedy            98 White Plains           14.08      15.56   NWI
 Preliminaries
   8 Ashley Drake              99 White Plains           14.40
 
 Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Brandon Phillip           98 Supersonics            11.67      11.50q  NWI  2
   2 Akeem Lindo               99 TeamEastOran           11.62      11.51q  NWI  2
   3 Patrick Warren            98 Unattached             11.58      11.57q  NWI  1
   4 Frank Perez               98 Unattached             11.36      11.60q  NWI  2
   5 Elorm Akasreku            99 Morris Count           11.94      11.64q  NWI  1
   6 Izayiah Moore             99 Unattached             11.61      11.69q  NWI  1
   7 Jayner Gorospe            98 Unattached             11.75      11.83q  NWI  1
   8 Kymani Brown              99 V-Tesse Trac           12.00      11.86q  NWI  2
   9 Dante Dacosta             99 Velocity Tra           12.02      12.07   NWI  1
  10 Bryan Walker              98 Neptune Jers           12.23      12.18   NWI  1
  11 Justin Jones              98 TeamEastOran           12.58      12.70   NWI  2
  12 Noah Roach                99 Plainfield T           12.79      12.71   NWI  2
  13 Amir Decoteau             99 V-Tesse Trac           13.26      13.07   NWI  1
  14 Mason Jones               98 Supersonics            19.05      18.14   NWI  1
 
 Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Akeem Lindo               99 TeamEastOran           11.51      11.74   NWI
   1 Patrick Warren            98 Unattached             11.57      11.74   NWI
   3 Brandon Phillip           98 Supersonics            11.50      11.75   NWI
   4 Frank Perez               98 Unattached             11.60      11.86   NWI
   5 Jayner Gorospe            98 Unattached             11.83      11.96   NWI
   6 Izayiah Moore             99 Unattached             11.69      12.05   NWI
   7 Elorm Akasreku            99 Morris Count           11.64      12.12   NWI
 Preliminaries
   8 Kymani Brown              99 V-Tesse Trac           11.86
   9 Dante Dacosta             99 Velocity Tra           12.07
  10 Bryan Walker              98 Neptune Jers           12.18
  11 Justin Jones              98 TeamEastOran           12.70
  12 Noah Roach                99 Plainfield T           12.71
  13 Amir Decoteau             99 V-Tesse Trac           13.07
  14 Mason Jones               98 Supersonics            18.14
 
 Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Serena Hooker             96 Cambridge Je           12.45      12.45q  NWI  2
   3 Angie Martinez            96 Haverhill El           13.67      13.67q  NWI  2
   4 Jakara Yelity             97 Bronx Tigers           13.72      13.72q  NWI  2
   5 Tatyana Johnson           97 Metropolis L           13.77      13.77q  NWI  1
   6 Morel Anderson            97 Bronx Tigers           13.88      13.88q  NWI  1
 
 Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Serena Hooker             96 Cambridge Je           12.45      13.28   NWI
   2 Tatyana Johnson           97 Metropolis L           13.77      13.43   NWI
   3 Morel Anderson            97 Bronx Tigers           13.88      13.83   NWI
   4 Jakara Yelity             97 Bronx Tigers           13.72      13.94   NWI
 Preliminaries
   3 Angie Martinez            96 Haverhill El           13.67
 
 Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Sidney Gibbons            97 Ruff Kutz              11.25      11.25q  NWI
   2 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers           11.38      11.38q  NWI
   3 Gausnary Decius           97 Jersey Heat            11.57      11.57q  NWI
   4 Dante Ross                97 Harlem Child           12.29      12.29q  NWI
   5 Corey Jasper              96 Central Ct J           12.33      12.33q  NWI
   6 Casey Marshall            97 White Plains           12.56      12.56q  NWI
   7 Izaiah Mcewen             95 Central Ct J           13.90      13.90q  NWI
 
 Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers           11.38      11.24   NWI
   2 Sidney Gibbons            97 Ruff Kutz              11.25      11.48   NWI
   3 Gausnary Decius           97 Jersey Heat            11.57      11.83   NWI
   4 Dante Ross                97 Harlem Child           12.29      12.07   NWI
   5 Casey Marshall            97 White Plains           12.56      12.39   NWI
   6 Corey Jasper              96 Central Ct J           12.33      12.62   NWI
 Preliminaries
   7 Izaiah Mcewen             95 Central Ct J           13.90
 
 Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Kanai Bey-English         06 Jeuness TC             29.52      30.34q  NWI  3
   2 Abigail Charles           06 Unattached             35.46      34.52q  NWI  2
   3 Renelle Grannum           06 V-Tesse Trac           34.57      34.87q  NWI  3
   4 Kiylah Williams           07 Central Ct J           36.08      35.11q  NWI  3
   5 Amalie Nichols            06 Rde                    33.04      35.27q  NWI  1
   6 Tayla Wilson              07 Comets Track           36.00      35.59q  NWI  2
   7 Kashya Hawkins            06 495trackclub           35.31      36.11q  NWI  3
   8 Rihanna Defreitas         06 New York Sta           38.70      37.24q  NWI  1
   9 Samantha Ruffini          06 495trackclub           36.49      37.90   NWI  3
  10 Alyssa Billups            07 Plainfield T           40.74      39.08   NWI  1
  11 Zaniyah Dortch-Clark      06 Bronx Tigers           36.95      39.28   NWI  2
  12 Alexis Red                06 Central Ct J           44.53      40.08   NWI  3
  13 Chasity Foreshaw          06 Haverhill El           42.02      40.65   NWI  2
  14 Tiyanna Burris-Dortch     08 Bronx Tigers           46.98      40.69   NWI  2
  15 Iida Sehulster            08 Haverhill El           55.31      56.00   NWI  1
 
 Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Kanai Bey-English         06 Jeuness TC             30.34      29.60   NWI
   2 Abigail Charles           06 Unattached             34.52      32.50   NWI
   3 Kiylah Williams           07 Central Ct J           35.11      33.30   NWI
   4 Amalie Nichols            06 Rde                    35.27      33.60   NWI
   5 Renelle Grannum           06 V-Tesse Trac           34.87      33.70   NWI
   6 Tayla Wilson              07 Comets Track           35.59      34.50   NWI
   7 Kashya Hawkins            06 495trackclub           36.11      36.10   NWI
   8 Rihanna Defreitas         06 New York Sta           37.24      39.50   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Samantha Ruffini          06 495trackclub           37.90
  10 Alyssa Billups            07 Plainfield T           39.08
  11 Zaniyah Dortch-Clark      06 Bronx Tigers           39.28
  12 Alexis Red                06 Central Ct J           40.08
  13 Chasity Foreshaw          06 Haverhill El           40.65
  14 Tiyanna Burris-Dortch     08 Bronx Tigers           40.69
  15 Iida Sehulster            08 Haverhill El           56.00
 
 Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Walter Barrows            06 Unattached             36.20      30.80q  NWI  3
   2 James Wreh II             06 Metropolis T           31.68      30.81q  NWI  3
   3 Kyaire Lawson             06 Ruff Kutz              34.68      32.29q  NWI  1
   4 Ethan Cohall              06 Central Ct J           34.11      32.82q  NWI  2
   5 Justin Peart              07 Bronx Tigers           41.55      33.49q  NWI  1
   6 David Sanchez Jr          06 Unattached             35.37      33.99q  NWI  1
   7 Abayomi Hazel             06 Plainfield T           39.22      34.03q  NWI  3
   8 Gabrial Nyenator          06 Transy East            35.84      34.60q  NWI  2
   9 Kaden Francillon          06 Cambridge Je           39.03      34.72   NWI  2
  10 Noah Cooper               07 Morris Count           36.92      35.02   NWI  2
  11 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres           36.39      35.39   NWI  3
  12 Jason Sparrow             06 Plainfield T           38.51      36.47   NWI  1
  13 Denmark Chirunga          07 Cambridge Je           41.63      37.30   NWI  2
  14 Cameron Cunningham        07 Comets Track           39.45      37.58   NWI  2
  15 Jordan Bernard            07 Comets Track           39.26      37.68   NWI  3
  16 Joseph Haroutunian        06 Haverhill El           41.38      43.60   NWI  1
 
 Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Walter Barrows            06 Unattached             30.80      31.00   NWI
   2 James Wreh II             06 Metropolis T           30.81      31.30   NWI
   3 Ethan Cohall              06 Central Ct J           32.82      33.00   NWI
   4 Abayomi Hazel             06 Plainfield T           34.03      33.60   NWI
   5 Justin Peart              07 Bronx Tigers           33.49      33.70   NWI
   6 David Sanchez Jr          06 Unattached             33.99      34.00   NWI
   7 Kyaire Lawson             06 Ruff Kutz              32.29      34.60   NWI
   8 Gabrial Nyenator          06 Transy East            34.60      34.70   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Kaden Francillon          06 Cambridge Je           34.72
  10 Noah Cooper               07 Morris Count           35.02
  11 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres           35.39
  12 Jason Sparrow             06 Plainfield T           36.47
  13 Denmark Chirunga          07 Cambridge Je           37.30
  14 Cameron Cunningham        07 Comets Track           37.58
  15 Jordan Bernard            07 Comets Track           37.68
  16 Joseph Haroutunian        06 Haverhill El           43.60
 
 Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T           32.52      30.87q  NWI  3
   2 Michaera Wills            05 Bronx Tigers           32.71      31.24q  NWI  2
   3 Paige Smith- Griffin      05 Unattached             33.09      31.58q  NWI  2
   4 Jeida White-Diaz          05 Bronx Tigers           32.19      31.84q  NWI  4
   5 Skye Johnson              05 Bronx Tigers           32.99      32.70q  NWI  1
   6 Alexandria Brown          05 Unity Expres           33.04      32.77q  NWI  1
   7 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield T           35.05      33.17q  NWI  2
   8 Ana James                 05 V-Tesse Trac           35.03      33.63q  NWI  3
   9 Valiese Thomas            05 Panther Nati           35.81      33.94   NWI  2
  10 Bre Washington            05 White Plains           35.45      34.12   NWI  1
  11 Kayla Francillon          05 Cambridge Je           33.89      34.30   NWI  4
  12 Sade Cumberbatch          05 Harlem Child           36.14      34.90   NWI  4
  13 Jaylynn Campbell          05 White Plains                      35.12   NWI  1
  14 Sophia Trombley           05 Tromnadoes             33.61      35.22   NWI  3
  15 Olivia Occhipinti         05 Unity Expres           36.62      35.25   NWI  3
  16 Malaika Abramson          05 Plainfield T           36.34      35.73   NWI  4
  17 Hope Perez                05 Panther Nati           38.15      35.86   NWI  1
  18 Isabella Vena             05 Haverhill El           35.80      36.20   NWI  1
  19 Samya Bond                05 Unattached             38.81      36.33   NWI  3
  19 Destiny Nelson            05 Panther Nati           41.38      36.33   NWI  3
  21 Destinee Frazier          05 Unity Expres           38.52      37.45   NWI  1
  22 Mya Thybulle              05 Jersey City            38.65      37.89   NWI  2
  23 Nina Whitcomb             05 Cambridge Je           37.03      38.28   NWI  2
  24 Jasmin Ali                05 Nhagtc                 51.84      44.38   NWI  2
 
 Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T           30.87      31.42   NWI
   2 Michaera Wills            05 Bronx Tigers           31.24      32.29   NWI
   3 Jeida White-Diaz          05 Bronx Tigers           31.84      32.88   NWI
   4 Skye Johnson              05 Bronx Tigers           32.70      33.10   NWI
   5 Paige Smith- Griffin      05 Unattached             31.58      33.18   NWI
   6 Alexandria Brown          05 Unity Expres           32.77      33.41   NWI
   7 Ana James                 05 V-Tesse Trac           33.63      34.46   NWI
   8 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield T           33.17      34.97   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Valiese Thomas            05 Panther Nati           33.94
  10 Bre Washington            05 White Plains           34.12
  11 Kayla Francillon          05 Cambridge Je           34.30
  12 Sade Cumberbatch          05 Harlem Child           34.90
  13 Jaylynn Campbell          05 White Plains           35.12
  14 Sophia Trombley           05 Tromnadoes             35.22
  15 Olivia Occhipinti         05 Unity Expres           35.25
  16 Malaika Abramson          05 Plainfield T           35.73
  17 Hope Perez                05 Panther Nati           35.86
  18 Isabella Vena             05 Haverhill El           36.20
  19 Samya Bond                05 Unattached             36.33
  19 Destiny Nelson            05 Panther Nati           36.33
  21 Destinee Frazier          05 Unity Expres           37.45
  22 Mya Thybulle              05 Jersey City            37.89
  23 Nina Whitcomb             05 Cambridge Je           38.28
  24 Jasmin Ali                05 Nhagtc                 44.38
 
 Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Leo Grace                 05 Unattached             31.42      30.58q  NWI  2
   2 Evan Benson               05 Unity Expres           32.40      31.59q  NWI  1
   3 Julien Jones              05 Neptune Jers           33.04      31.89q  NWI  1
   4 Jesaiah Delgado           05 Unattached             34.52      32.36q  NWI  2
   5 Shawn Alexander           05 Harlem Child           34.70      33.06q  NWI  3
   6 Aaron Turnbull            05 Unity Expres           36.45      33.16q  NWI  2
   7 Brian Rose                05 Bronx Tigers           35.12      33.85q  NWI  2
   8 Drayton Kolaras           05 Unity Expres           36.50      33.86q  NWI  3
   9 Teddy Wilson              05 Neptune Jers           35.63      34.73   NWI  1
  10 Izayah Bustamante         05 Haverhill El           36.24      34.92   NWI  1
  11 Landen Stevens            05 Central Ct J           37.85      35.24   NWI  2
  12 Brandan Wilson            05 Envy TC                38.52      37.09   NWI  1
  13 Jacob Donoghue            05 Haverhill El           43.59      41.37   NWI  2
 
 Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Leo Grace                 05 Unattached             30.58      31.10   NWI
   2 Evan Benson               05 Unity Expres           31.59      31.80   NWI
   3 Jesaiah Delgado           05 Unattached             32.36      32.90   NWI
   4 Julien Jones              05 Neptune Jers           31.89      33.00   NWI
   4 Aaron Turnbull            05 Unity Expres           33.16      33.00   NWI
   6 Shawn Alexander           05 Harlem Child           33.06      33.10   NWI
   7 Brian Rose                05 Bronx Tigers           33.85      35.80   NWI
   8 Drayton Kolaras           05 Unity Expres           33.86      40.30   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Teddy Wilson              05 Neptune Jers           34.73
  10 Izayah Bustamante         05 Haverhill El           34.92
  11 Landen Stevens            05 Central Ct J           35.24
  12 Brandan Wilson            05 Envy TC                37.09
  13 Jacob Donoghue            05 Haverhill El           41.37
 
 Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Janyah Crawley            04 Panther Nati           31.14      29.45q  NWI  4
   2 Peyton Rollins            04 Cambridge Je           29.12      29.62q  NWI  4
   3 Tahillah Bertram          04 Jeuness TC             30.24      29.68q  NWI  1
   4 Nydaijah Small            04 Metropolis T           37.67      29.70q  NWI  2
   5 Jada Mia Puryear          04 Plainfield T           30.79      29.75q  NWI  2
   6 Ariann Robinson           04 Unattached             30.96      30.24q  NWI  3
   6 Jahmilia Dennis           04 V-Tesse Trac           30.18      30.24q  NWI  2
   8 Kaylah Hill               04 Jeuness TC             29.87      30.27q  NWI  3
   9 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T           30.70      30.46   NWI  1
  10 Kamiah Baker              04 Unity Expres           32.30      31.41   NWI  1
  11 Saniah Billups            04 Plainfield T           31.95      31.56   NWI  3
  12 Joanie Mondesir           04 V-Tesse Trac           31.13      31.69   NWI  4
  13 Alicia Red                04 Central Ct J           32.27      32.15   NWI  2
  14 Ava-Louise Kennedy        04 New York Sta           33.11      32.46   NWI  2
  15 Bayliss Simon             04 Morris Count           32.66      32.59   NWI  1
  16 Grace Adeyeye             04 New York Sta           33.57      32.72   NWI  3
  17 J'Nya Thompson            04 Panther Nati           34.84      32.78   NWI  3
  18 Avionne Barnes            04 Panther Nati           34.18      33.11   NWI  4
  19 Nyla Rivera               04 Panther Nati           37.00      34.10   NWI  1
  20 Isabella Edwards          04 Haverhill El           34.17      34.65   NWI  4
  21 Linsey Correia            04 V-Tesse Trac           36.96      35.36   NWI  1
  22 Brooke Duquette           04 Haverhill El           36.36      35.71   NWI  2
  23 Renee Jones               04 White Plains           43.53      40.65   NWI  4
  24 Jasmine Lee               04 Cambridge Je           38.68      40.87   NWI  3
 
 Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Janyah Crawley            04 Panther Nati           29.45      29.77   NWI
   2 Peyton Rollins            04 Cambridge Je           29.62      29.79   NWI
   3 Tahillah Bertram          04 Jeuness TC             29.68      30.31   NWI
   4 Jada Mia Puryear          04 Plainfield T           29.75      30.87   NWI
   5 Kaylah Hill               04 Jeuness TC             30.27      31.04   NWI
   6 Ariann Robinson           04 Unattached             30.24      33.48   NWI
 Preliminaries
   4 Nydaijah Small            04 Metropolis T           29.70
   6 Jahmilia Dennis           04 V-Tesse Trac           30.24
   9 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T           30.46
  10 Kamiah Baker              04 Unity Expres           31.41
  11 Saniah Billups            04 Plainfield T           31.56
  12 Joanie Mondesir           04 V-Tesse Trac           31.69
  13 Alicia Red                04 Central Ct J           32.15
  14 Ava-Louise Kennedy        04 New York Sta           32.46
  15 Bayliss Simon             04 Morris Count           32.59
  16 Grace Adeyeye             04 New York Sta           32.72
  17 J'Nya Thompson            04 Panther Nati           32.78
  18 Avionne Barnes            04 Panther Nati           33.11
  19 Nyla Rivera               04 Panther Nati           34.10
  20 Isabella Edwards          04 Haverhill El           34.65
  21 Linsey Correia            04 V-Tesse Trac           35.36
  22 Brooke Duquette           04 Haverhill El           35.71
  23 Renee Jones               04 White Plains           40.65
  24 Jasmine Lee               04 Cambridge Je           40.87
 
 Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Ledgister Fitzroy         04 Jersey City            29.10      28.82q  NWI  2
   2 Claude Shepherd           04 MySprint Clu           30.67      29.62q  NWI  1
   3 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics            31.06      30.01q  NWI  2
   4 Aidan Rose-Pierre         04 Envy TC                30.79      30.54q  NWI  2
   5 Curtis Ewing              04 Cambridge Je           31.34      31.35q  NWI  1
   6 N'Namdi Porter            04 Harlem Child           29.90      32.17q  NWI  1
   7 Zaid Langsmyers           04 Central Ct J           32.14      32.21q  NWI  2
   8 Gary Marrero              04 Rde                    35.46      33.05q  NWI  2
   9 Vishal Romero             04 Cambridge Je           37.38      38.90   NWI  1
  10 Javonni Barnes            04 Neptune Jers           38.61      41.32   NWI  1
 
 Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Ledgister Fitzroy         04 Jersey City            28.82      28.72   NWI
   2 Claude Shepherd           04 MySprint Clu           29.62      30.06   NWI
   3 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics            30.01      30.55   NWI
   4 Aidan Rose-Pierre         04 Envy TC                30.54      30.62   NWI
   5 N'Namdi Porter            04 Harlem Child           32.17      31.43   NWI
   6 Zaid Langsmyers           04 Central Ct J           32.21      31.88   NWI
   7 Curtis Ewing              04 Cambridge Je           31.35      32.44   NWI
   8 Gary Marrero              04 Rde                    33.05      34.16   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Vishal Romero             04 Cambridge Je           38.90
  10 Javonni Barnes            04 Neptune Jers           41.32
 
 Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Khalyse Benjamin          03 Awesome Powe           29.21      28.72q  NWI  3
   2 Tamaya Fogenay- Brown     03 Harlem Child           30.89      28.83q  NWI  1
   3 Jadah Fitzgerald          03 Awesome Powe           30.69      29.25q  NWI  2
   4 Mianci Charles            03 Cambridge Je           29.60      29.52q  NWI  2
   5 Zahra Kelsey              03 Awesome Powe           29.90      29.71q  NWI  1
   6 Ciara Sanchez             03 Rde                    31.55      29.75q  NWI  3
   7 Destiny Van Ness          03 Unity Expres           30.43      29.96q  NWI  2
   8 Amor Sanders              03 Gladiators             30.74      30.08q  NWI  1
   9 Lisha McKenzie            03 Envy TC                30.57      30.39   NWI  3
  10 Tiara Wilson              03 Comets Track           30.44      30.43   NWI  3
  11 Lamia Williams            03 Harlem Child           31.69      31.14   NWI  2
  12 Bailey Kolaras            03 Unity Expres           31.39      31.52   NWI  3
  13 Alia Masud                03 Morris Count           32.21      31.59   NWI  1
  14 Fallon Wilcox             03 Supersonics            33.05      31.66   NWI  1
  15 Jahira Wallace            03 MySprint Clu           31.36      32.34   NWI  2
  16 Olivia Grace              03 Unattached             34.50      33.57   NWI  3
  17 Kanny Diakite             03 Harlem Child           33.95      33.66   NWI  2
  18 Lily Pulsifer             03 Cambridge Je           37.20      34.22   NWI  1
  19 Victorria Menzies         03 Metropolis L           36.79      35.78   NWI  2
  20 Samantha Donoghue         03 Haverhill El           41.67      37.46   NWI  1
 
 Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Khalyse Benjamin          03 Awesome Powe           28.72      28.94   NWI
   2 Jadah Fitzgerald          03 Awesome Powe           29.25      29.43   NWI
   3 Zahra Kelsey              03 Awesome Powe           29.71      29.62   NWI
   4 Tamaya Fogenay- Brown     03 Harlem Child           28.83      29.64   NWI
   5 Ciara Sanchez             03 Rde                    29.75      30.27   NWI
   6 Destiny Van Ness          03 Unity Expres           29.96      30.31   NWI
   7 Mianci Charles            03 Cambridge Je           29.52      30.32   NWI
   8 Amor Sanders              03 Gladiators             30.08      30.91   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Lisha McKenzie            03 Envy TC                30.39
  10 Tiara Wilson              03 Comets Track           30.43
  11 Lamia Williams            03 Harlem Child           31.14
  12 Bailey Kolaras            03 Unity Expres           31.52
  13 Alia Masud                03 Morris Count           31.59
  14 Fallon Wilcox             03 Supersonics            31.66
  15 Jahira Wallace            03 MySprint Clu           32.34
  16 Olivia Grace              03 Unattached             33.57
  17 Kanny Diakite             03 Harlem Child           33.66
  18 Lily Pulsifer             03 Cambridge Je           34.22
  19 Victorria Menzies         03 Metropolis L           35.78
  20 Samantha Donoghue         03 Haverhill El           37.46
 
 Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Tavon Williams            03 Bronx Tigers           29.22      26.92q  NWI  2
   2 Roland Hunte              03 TeamEastOran           27.86      26.96q  NWI  2
   3 Jalil Terrel              03 Rde                    29.17      27.97q  NWI  1
   4 Morgan Jones              03 Supersonics            29.15      28.60q  NWI  1
   5 Connor Cooper             03 Morris Count           30.09      28.90q  NWI  1
   6 Jaiden Murphy             03 Central Ct J           29.70      29.15q  NWI  2
   7 Rawle Workman             03 Morris Count           30.10      29.67q  NWI  1
   8 Greg Smith                03 Jersey City            30.86      29.99q  NWI  2
   9 Neslon Ortiz              03 Jersey City            32.34      30.34   NWI  1
  10 Aaron Baker               03 Jersey City            31.51      30.54   NWI  2
  11 Isaiah Bridges            03 Unity Expres           32.10      30.59   NWI  1
  12 Jeremiah Vessel           03 Unity Expres           32.58      31.99   NWI  2
 
 Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Roland Hunte              03 TeamEastOran           26.96      27.76   NWI
   2 Tavon Williams            03 Bronx Tigers           26.92      28.39   NWI
   3 Jalil Terrel              03 Rde                    27.97      28.63   NWI
   4 Morgan Jones              03 Supersonics            28.60      29.23   NWI
   5 Connor Cooper             03 Morris Count           28.90      29.68   NWI
   6 Jaiden Murphy             03 Central Ct J           29.15      29.76   NWI
   7 Rawle Workman             03 Morris Count           29.67      30.97   NWI
   8 Greg Smith                03 Jersey City            29.99      31.33   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Neslon Ortiz              03 Jersey City            30.34
  10 Aaron Baker               03 Jersey City            30.54
  11 Isaiah Bridges            03 Unity Expres           30.59
  12 Jeremiah Vessel           03 Unity Expres           31.99
 
 Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Nia Williams              02 Comets Track           28.28      27.47q  NWI  2
   2 Kadija Soumaoro           02 Harlem Child           28.37      27.61q  NWI  1
   3 Micah Wright              02 Neptune Jers           28.20      27.77q  NWI  3
   4 Kaori Tate                02 Cambridge Je           28.66      28.06q  NWI  2
   5 Tyrejanae Griffin         02 Transy East            29.42      28.55q  NWI  2
   6 Jazmyn Ewing              02 Cambridge Je           28.38      28.62q  NWI  1
   7 Kayla Hawkins             02 495trackclub           29.15      28.73q  NWI  3
   8 Tiana Richards            02 Bronx Tigers           30.60      28.93q  NWI  2
   9 Modesty Griffith          02 Jersey City            30.04      29.26   NWI  2
  10 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres           29.42      29.38   NWI  3
  11 Kierstyn Brown            02 Morris Count           31.53      29.54   NWI  3
  12 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield T           29.82      29.59   NWI  1
  13 Jala Bint Jihad Qawi-Bay  02 TeamEastOran           29.74      29.94   NWI  1
  14 Shantae Leach             02 Velocity Tra           31.19      30.20   NWI  1
  15 Cierrah Dixon-Styles      02 Unity Expres           30.55      30.24   NWI  3
  16 Lauren Gay                02 White Plains           30.72      30.39   NWI  1
  17 Paige Kennedy             02 Metropolis T           31.41      30.55   NWI  2
  18 Jacqueline Niamke         02 TeamEastOran           30.57      30.69   NWI  3
  19 Saneiya Charles           02 Unity Expres           32.02      31.85   NWI  3
  20 Anaya Bermudez            02 Awesome Powe           33.01      32.00   NWI  1
  21 Alyssa Shelburne          02 Cambridge Je           34.41      32.66   NWI  1
  22 Sofia Sehulster           02 Haverhill El           38.41      37.17   NWI  2
 
 Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Kadija Soumaoro           02 Harlem Child           27.61      27.79   NWI
   2 Nia Williams              02 Comets Track           27.47      28.27   NWI
   3 Kaori Tate                02 Cambridge Je           28.06      28.28   NWI
   4 Tyrejanae Griffin         02 Transy East            28.55      28.80   NWI
   5 Micah Wright              02 Neptune Jers           27.77      28.99   NWI
   6 Jazmyn Ewing              02 Cambridge Je           28.62      29.13   NWI
   7 Kayla Hawkins             02 495trackclub           28.73      29.20   NWI
   8 Tiana Richards            02 Bronx Tigers           28.93      30.23   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Modesty Griffith          02 Jersey City            29.26
  10 Emily Van Ness            02 Unity Expres           29.38
  11 Kierstyn Brown            02 Morris Count           29.54
  12 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield T           29.59
  13 Jala Bint Jihad Qawi-Bay  02 TeamEastOran           29.94
  14 Shantae Leach             02 Velocity Tra           30.20
  15 Cierrah Dixon-Styles      02 Unity Expres           30.24
  16 Lauren Gay                02 White Plains           30.39
  17 Paige Kennedy             02 Metropolis T           30.55
  18 Jacqueline Niamke         02 TeamEastOran           30.69
  19 Saneiya Charles           02 Unity Expres           31.85
  20 Anaya Bermudez            02 Awesome Powe           32.00
  21 Alyssa Shelburne          02 Cambridge Je           32.66
  22 Sofia Sehulster           02 Haverhill El           37.17
 
 Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Adrian Taffe              02 MySprint Clu           26.92      26.67q  NWI  2
   2 Malique Williams          02 V-Tesse Trac           28.57      27.84q  NWI  2
   3 Jordan Samuels            02 Velocity Tra           30.64      28.38q  NWI  2
   4 Andrew Decoteau           02 V-Tesse Trac           29.82      28.52q  NWI  1
   5 Quamere Brown             02 Rde                    29.35      28.96q  NWI  2
   6 Gabriel Hunt              02 Unity Expres           30.52      29.07q  NWI  2
   7 Yakiem O'Connor           02 Plainfield T           32.00      29.55q  NWI  1
   8 Sebastian Lopez           02 TeamEastOran           32.77      30.96q  NWI  2
   9 Gabriel Suero Diaz        02 Unity Expres           29.81      31.03   NWI  1
  10 Tre'Von James             02 Velocity Tra           34.49      31.40   NWI  1
  11 Christopher James         02 V-Tesse Trac           32.03      32.04   NWI  2
 
 Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Adrian Taffe              02 MySprint Clu           26.67      26.89   NWI
   2 Malique Williams          02 V-Tesse Trac           27.84      28.27   NWI
   3 Andrew Decoteau           02 V-Tesse Trac           28.52      28.66   NWI
   4 Jordan Samuels            02 Velocity Tra           28.38      28.95   NWI
   5 Quamere Brown             02 Rde                    28.96      30.08   NWI
   6 Gabriel Hunt              02 Unity Expres           29.07      30.16   NWI
   7 Sebastian Lopez           02 TeamEastOran           30.96      31.53   NWI
 Preliminaries
   7 Yakiem O'Connor           02 Plainfield T           29.55
   9 Gabriel Suero Diaz        02 Unity Expres           31.03
  10 Tre'Von James             02 Velocity Tra           31.40
  11 Christopher James         02 V-Tesse Trac           32.04
 
 Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx Tigers           26.47      26.27q  NWI  2
   2 Madison Jones             01 Supersonics            26.23      26.92q  NWI  3
   3 Khamil Evans              01 Supersonics            27.11      27.12q  NWI  1
   4 Ruby Avila                01 Bronx Tigers           28.06      27.21q  NWI  1
   5 Kianna Hawkins            01 495trackclub           28.53      28.07q  NWI  3
   6 Areyanna Crumble          01 Envy TC                28.08      28.61q  NWI  2
   7 Kiana Woods               01 Central Ct J           28.47      29.39q  NWI  3
   8 Teyonce Wilson            01 Neptune Jers           29.36      29.60q  NWI  1
   9 Sarae Gunter              01 Dayo Lightni           30.99      30.29   NWI  2
  10 Isabella Hunt             01 Unity Expres           30.60      30.43   NWI  3
  11 Victoria Goon             01 South Shore            30.38      31.10   NWI  2
  12 D'Oni Jones               01 Jersey City            33.53      31.17   NWI  2
  13 Cheryl Gantt              01 Jersey City            32.12      31.28   NWI  1
  14 Jennifer Ngo              01 Jersey City            32.82      32.22   NWI  3
  15 Victoria Howell           01 Supersonics            32.94      32.59   NWI  3
 
 Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Madison Jones             01 Supersonics            26.92      26.54   NWI
   2 Khamil Evans              01 Supersonics            27.12      26.78   NWI
   3 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx Tigers           26.27      26.93   NWI
   4 Ruby Avila                01 Bronx Tigers           27.21      27.41   NWI
   5 Kianna Hawkins            01 495trackclub           28.07      27.75   NWI
   6 Areyanna Crumble          01 Envy TC                28.61      27.92   NWI
   7 Teyonce Wilson            01 Neptune Jers           29.60      29.21   NWI
 Preliminaries
   7 Kiana Woods               01 Central Ct J           29.39
   9 Sarae Gunter              01 Dayo Lightni           30.29
  10 Isabella Hunt             01 Unity Expres           30.43
  11 Victoria Goon             01 South Shore            31.10
  12 D'Oni Jones               01 Jersey City            31.17
  13 Cheryl Gantt              01 Jersey City            31.28
  14 Jennifer Ngo              01 Jersey City            32.22
  15 Victoria Howell           01 Supersonics            32.59
 
 Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Anthony Brodie            01 Bronx Tigers           25.45      24.89q  NWI  1
   2 Jovan King                01 Metropolis T           25.10      25.31q  NWI  3
   3 Adriel Robinson           01 Unattached             27.07      26.13q  NWI  1
   4 Joshua McDonald           01 Unity Expres           27.00      26.73q  NWI  3
   5 Gregory Desrosiers        01 Haverhill El           45.97      27.17q  NWI  3
   6 Trevor Lewis              01 Cambridge Je           25.99      27.65q  NWI  1
   7 Rico Phang                01 Jersey City            29.01      27.80q  NWI  1
   8 Adam Gyuris               01 Unattached             27.83      28.00q  NWI  1
   9 Xavier Mobley             01 Jersey City            29.15      28.30   NWI  3
  10 Reginald Smith            01 Jersey City            28.46      28.53   NWI  1
  11 Avery Turnbull            01 Unity Expres           30.91      29.86   NWI  1
  12 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           30.90      30.25   NWI  3
 
 Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Anthony Brodie            01 Bronx Tigers           24.89      24.68   NWI
   2 Jovan King                01 Metropolis T           25.31      25.50   NWI
   3 Adriel Robinson           01 Unattached             26.13      26.36   NWI
   4 Joshua McDonald           01 Unity Expres           26.73      26.51   NWI
   5 Gregory Desrosiers        01 Haverhill El           27.17      27.52   NWI
   6 Trevor Lewis              01 Cambridge Je           27.65      28.29   NWI
   7 Rico Phang                01 Jersey City            27.80      28.38   NWI
   8 Reginald Smith            01 Jersey City            28.53      28.42   NWI
 Preliminaries
   8 Adam Gyuris               01 Unattached             28.00
   9 Xavier Mobley             01 Jersey City            28.30
  11 Avery Turnbull            01 Unity Expres           29.86
  12 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           30.25
 
 Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Paris Peoples             00 Halls Expres           25.40      25.78q  NWI  2
   2 Ifetayo Dudley            00 Harlem Child           26.17      26.14q  NWI  2
   3 Jahphiah Gilliard         00 Cambridge Je           25.55      26.36q  NWI  1
   4 Mackenzie Evans           00 Jeuness TC             26.39      26.44q  NWI  2
   5 Kristen Washington        00 Nhagtc                 28.62      28.63q  NWI  2
   5 Mo'Nique Singleton        00 Harlem Child           28.15      28.63q  NWI  1
   7 Kamea Rodgers             00 Plainfield T           29.00      28.88q  NWI  2
   8 Jamilah Ali               00 Nhagtc                 29.28      28.97q  NWI  1
   9 Alexandra Jakubowski      00 Dayo Lightni           29.58      29.35   NWI  1
  10 Zinab Ennasri             00 Jersey City            36.92      36.44   NWI  1
 
 Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Paris Peoples             00 Halls Expres           25.78      25.81   NWI
   2 Jahphiah Gilliard         00 Cambridge Je           26.36      26.23   NWI
   3 Mackenzie Evans           00 Jeuness TC             26.44      26.47   NWI
   4 Ifetayo Dudley            00 Harlem Child           26.14      26.50   NWI
   5 Mo'Nique Singleton        00 Harlem Child           28.63      28.75   NWI
   6 Kristen Washington        00 Nhagtc                 28.63      28.84   NWI
   7 Jamilah Ali               00 Nhagtc                 28.97      29.34   NWI
   8 Kamea Rodgers             00 Plainfield T           28.88      30.48   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Alexandra Jakubowski      00 Dayo Lightni           29.35
  10 Zinab Ennasri             00 Jersey City            36.44
 
 Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Yevgeniy Meleshkevich     00 Unattached             24.07      23.24q  NWI  2
   2 Isaiah Sanchez            00 Rde                    24.10      23.85q  NWI  1
   3 Anthony Brooks            00 Neptune Jers           24.93      24.45q  NWI  2
   4 Michael Miller Jr         00 Bronx Tigers           25.14      24.47q  NWI  2
   5 Tai Brown                 00 Ruff Kutz                         24.79q  NWI  1
   6 Avery Brown               00 Morris Count           25.48      24.88q  NWI  1
   7 Menyelek Ward             00 Rde                    28.54      25.15q  NWI  1
   8 Oddanie Hall              00 Rde                    25.89      25.37q  NWI  2
   9 Keenan Sanders            00 Gladiators             25.73      25.68   NWI  1
  10 John Crearer              00 Supersonics            27.33      25.77   NWI  2
  11 Sean Mardin               00 Unattached             27.78      26.22   NWI  1
  12 Christopher Lee           00 V-Tesse Trac           26.93      26.42   NWI  1
  13 Justin Dixon              00 Unity Expres           26.87      26.53   NWI  2
  14 Tim Lambright             00 Metropolis T           26.89      29.86   NWI  1
  15 Darren Tinsley            00 Comets Track           32.38      30.84   NWI  2
 
 Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Yevgeniy Meleshkevich     00 Unattached             23.24      23.91   NWI
   2 Michael Miller Jr         00 Bronx Tigers           24.47      24.88   NWI
   3 Isaiah Sanchez            00 Rde                    23.85      25.04   NWI
   4 Anthony Brooks            00 Neptune Jers           24.45      25.21   NWI
   5 Tai Brown                 00 Ruff Kutz              24.79      25.61   NWI
   6 Avery Brown               00 Morris Count           24.88      25.83   NWI
   7 Oddanie Hall              00 Rde                    25.37      26.36   NWI
   8 Menyelek Ward             00 Rde                    25.15      27.49   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Keenan Sanders            00 Gladiators             25.68
  10 John Crearer              00 Supersonics            25.77
  11 Sean Mardin               00 Unattached             26.22
  12 Christopher Lee           00 V-Tesse Trac           26.42
  13 Justin Dixon              00 Unity Expres           26.53
  14 Tim Lambright             00 Metropolis T           29.86
  15 Darren Tinsley            00 Comets Track           30.84
 
 Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Nickeela Austin           98 Metropolis L           26.84      25.81q  NWI  2
   2 Melissa Solomon           98 Metropolis T           25.71      25.98q  NWI  2
   3 Tayla Davis               99 Bronx Tigers           27.11      26.30q  NWI  1
   4 Christina Mazin           98 V-Tesse Trac           27.39      26.79q  NWI  1
   5 Brianna Hoyt              98 Central Ct J           26.96      27.60q  NWI  2
   6 Cassandra Miller          98 Central Ct J           26.74      27.61q  NWI  1
   7 Jasmine Brown             98 Unity Expres           29.01      27.92q  NWI  2
   8 Nicole Notarianni         99 Unity Expres           29.40      28.90q  NWI  1
   9 Gabriela Resto            98 Central Ct J           29.25      29.79   NWI  1
  10 Ashley Drake              99 White Plains           29.16      29.92   NWI  2
  11 Abigayle Boisselle        98 Haverhill El           29.83      30.16   NWI  2
  12 Nadia Shelburne           99 Cambridge Je           30.15      30.40   NWI  1
 
 Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Melissa Solomon           98 Metropolis T           25.98      26.45   NWI
   2 Nickeela Austin           98 Metropolis L           25.81      26.47   NWI
   3 Tayla Davis               99 Bronx Tigers           26.30      27.04   NWI
   4 Christina Mazin           98 V-Tesse Trac           26.79      27.34   NWI
   5 Brianna Hoyt              98 Central Ct J           27.60      27.87   NWI
   6 Jasmine Brown             98 Unity Expres           27.92      27.89   NWI
   7 Cassandra Miller          98 Central Ct J           27.61      27.93   NWI
   8 Nicole Notarianni         99 Unity Expres           28.90      30.04   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Gabriela Resto            98 Central Ct J           29.79
  10 Ashley Drake              99 White Plains           29.92
  11 Abigayle Boisselle        98 Haverhill El           30.16
  12 Nadia Shelburne           99 Cambridge Je           30.40
 
 Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Jimmy Sandling            98 White Plains           23.17      23.06q  NWI  3
   2 Brandon Phillip           98 Supersonics            22.94      23.15q  NWI  4
   3 Akeem Lindo               99 TeamEastOran           23.23      23.17q  NWI  2
   4 Patrick Warren            98 Unattached             23.27      23.33q  NWI  1
   5 Richard Webber II         98 Morris Count           23.38      23.42q  NWI  2
   6 Kymani Brown              99 V-Tesse Trac           24.57      23.74q  NWI  3
   7 Izayiah Moore             99 Unattached             24.46      23.78q  NWI  1
   8 Dante Dacosta             99 Velocity Tra           24.53      23.90q  NWI  1
   9 Jahmal Dennis             99 V-Tesse Trac           24.00      23.91   NWI  3
  10 Christopher Jenkins       99 Unity Expres           23.99      23.97   NWI  4
  11 Jayner Gorospe            98 Unattached             23.62      23.99   NWI  3
  12 Malik Boyd-Postell        99 White Plains           25.06      24.00   NWI  2
  13 Billy Powers              99 Unattached             24.58      24.18   NWI  4
  13 Mark Tyndale              98 V-Tesse Trac           24.55      24.18   NWI  2
  15 Bryan Walker              98 Neptune Jers           24.29      24.46   NWI  2
  16 Justin Jones              98 TeamEastOran           24.57      24.83   NWI  4
  17 Al Malik Williams         98 Central Ct J           25.05      24.88   NWI  3
  18 Jensey Gabin              98 Haverhill El           25.58      25.03   NWI  1
  19 Noah Roach                99 Plainfield T           25.84      25.46   NWI  1
  20 Amir Decoteau             99 V-Tesse Trac           27.66      26.81   NWI  2
  21 Cameron Todd              99 Unity Expres           27.89      27.53   NWI  3
 
 Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Jimmy Sandling            98 White Plains           23.06      23.35   NWI
   2 Brandon Phillip           98 Supersonics            23.15      23.42   NWI
   3 Patrick Warren            98 Unattached             23.33      23.47   NWI
   4 Akeem Lindo               99 TeamEastOran           23.17      23.65   NWI
   5 Richard Webber II         98 Morris Count           23.42      23.78   NWI
   6 Kymani Brown              99 V-Tesse Trac           23.74      24.25   NWI
   7 Dante Dacosta             99 Velocity Tra           23.90      24.82   NWI
   8 Izayiah Moore             99 Unattached             23.78      24.95   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Jahmal Dennis             99 V-Tesse Trac           23.91
  10 Christopher Jenkins       99 Unity Expres           23.97
  11 Jayner Gorospe            98 Unattached             23.99
  12 Malik Boyd-Postell        99 White Plains           24.00
  13 Billy Powers              99 Unattached             24.18
  13 Mark Tyndale              98 V-Tesse Trac           24.18
  15 Bryan Walker              98 Neptune Jers           24.46
  16 Justin Jones              98 TeamEastOran           24.83
  17 Al Malik Williams         98 Central Ct J           24.88
  18 Jensey Gabin              98 Haverhill El           25.03
  19 Noah Roach                99 Plainfield T           25.46
  20 Amir Decoteau             99 V-Tesse Trac           26.81
  21 Cameron Todd              99 Unity Expres           27.53
 
 Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Sydney Fisher             97 Cambridge Je           25.05      25.36q  NWI  2
   2 Chazmin Fullwood          97 Awesome Powe           26.45      26.31q  NWI  1
   3 Tiguida Toure             95 Harlem Child           26.94      26.53q  NWI  1
   4 Tatyana Johnson           97 Metropolis L           28.19      27.26q  NWI  1
   5 Jakara Yelity             97 Bronx Tigers           27.99      27.38q  NWI  1
   6 Morel Anderson            97 Bronx Tigers           27.80      27.87q  NWI  2
   7 Angie Martinez            96 Haverhill El           35.88      27.98q  NWI  2
   8 Chantei Mcpherson         96 Central Ct J           30.00      28.76q  NWI  1
   9 Fatoumata Kourouma        97 Harlem Child           29.77      29.14   NWI  1
 
 Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Sydney Fisher             97 Cambridge Je           25.36      25.34   NWI
   2 Chazmin Fullwood          97 Awesome Powe           26.31      26.48   NWI
   3 Tiguida Toure             95 Harlem Child           26.53      26.63   NWI
   4 Tatyana Johnson           97 Metropolis L           27.26      27.59   NWI
   5 Angie Martinez            96 Haverhill El           27.98      27.87   NWI
   6 Jakara Yelity             97 Bronx Tigers           27.38      27.99   NWI
   7 Morel Anderson            97 Bronx Tigers           27.87      28.32   NWI
   8 Chantei Mcpherson         96 Central Ct J           28.76      28.90   NWI
 Preliminaries
   9 Fatoumata Kourouma        97 Harlem Child           29.14
 
 Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
   1 Christen Blades           96 Elite  Stars                      22.02q  NWI  2
   2 Robbie Hokett             95 Harlem Child           22.33      22.58q  NWI  2
   3 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers           22.40      22.65q  NWI  1
   4 Sidney Gibbons            97 Ruff Kutz              23.52      23.46q  NWI  1
   5 Ricardo Castello          97 White Plains                      23.50q  NWI  2
   6 Casey Marshall            97 White Plains           24.34      24.42q  NWI  2
   7 Dante Ross                97 Harlem Child           24.68      24.49q  NWI  1
   8 Nicolas Defreitas         97 New York Sta           25.79      25.96q  NWI  1
 
 Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Christen Blades           96 Elite  Stars           22.02      22.02   NWI
   2 Robbie Hokett             95 Harlem Child           22.58      22.86   NWI
   3 Sidney Gibbons            97 Ruff Kutz              23.46      23.38   NWI
   4 Ricardo Castello          97 White Plains           23.50      23.79   NWI
   5 Dante Ross                97 Harlem Child           24.49      24.27   NWI
   6 Casey Marshall            97 White Plains           24.42      24.51   NWI
   7 Nicolas Defreitas         97 New York Sta           25.96      25.36   NWI
   8 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers           22.65      27.23   NWI
 
 Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Kanai Bey-English         06 Jeuness TC           1:10.19    1:07.61   3
   2 Kiylah Williams           07 Central Ct J         1:21.68    1:17.92   3
   3 Adriana Rollins           06 Eye Catchers         1:20.20    1:20.57   3
   4 Renelle Grannum           06 V-Tesse Trac         1:28.57    1:20.67   2
   5 Tayla Wilson              07 Comets Track         1:18.80    1:21.36   3
   6 Brooke Jean               06 White Plains                    1:24.74   1
   7 Jada Solomon              06 Metropolis T         1:23.64    1:27.14   3
   8 Amalie Nichols            06 Rde                  1:18.00    1:27.70   3
   9 Mikayla Hall              06 Unity Expres         1:40.90    1:27.83   2
  10 Alyssa Billups            07 Plainfield T         1:27.10    1:28.59   3
  11 Nancy Kane                06 Jersey City          1:36.40    1:30.93   2
  12 Arianna Nickerson         06 Gladiators           1:33.00    1:31.55   2
  13 Angel Smith               08 Jersey City          1:40.00    1:34.92   2
  14 Saniyyah Carter           07 TeamEastOran         1:36.40    1:35.34   2
  15 Zaniyah Dortch-Clark      06 Bronx Tigers         1:46.72    1:35.58   1
  16 Dasha Lefaivre            06 Cambridge Je         1:37.57    1:36.60   2
  17 Anyia Johnson             08 Jersey City          1:42.00    1:38.58   2
  18 Tiyanna Burris-Dortch     08 Bronx Tigers         1:50.99    1:45.60   1
 
 Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 James Wreh II             06 Metropolis T         1:12.61    1:10.88   2
   2 Driseth Anderson          07 Bronx Tigers         1:30.75    1:22.21   1
   3 Kyaire Lawson             06 Ruff Kutz            1:23.76    1:22.27   2
   4 Kaden Francillon          06 Cambridge Je         1:28.00    1:23.34   2
   5 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres         1:27.10    1:23.40   2
   6 Taysaun Wilson            07 Neptune Jers         1:23.60    1:24.81   2
   7 Aston Whittingham         07 Central Ct J         1:25.76    1:24.90   2
   8 Jason Sparrow             06 Plainfield T         1:37.70    1:26.62   1
   9 Quadir Anderson           06 Plainfield T         1:28.60    1:27.32   1
  10 Jordan Bernard            07 Comets Track         1:29.30    1:28.15   1
  11 Cameron Cunningham        07 Comets Track         1:38.10    1:28.70   1
  12 Denmark Chirunga          07 Cambridge Je         1:35.50    1:30.61   1
  13 Deven Sampson             06 Plainfield T         1:37.20    1:34.05   1
 
 Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge Je         1:09.34    1:07.35   3
   2 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T         1:09.80    1:08.38   3
   3 Michaera Wills            05 Bronx Tigers         1:12.67    1:12.65   3
   4 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield T         1:14.30    1:13.42   3
   5 Juliette Salazar          05 New York Sta         1:15.20    1:15.44   3
   6 Skye Johnson              05 Bronx Tigers         1:20.41    1:16.14   2
   7 Jeida White-Diaz          05 Bronx Tigers         1:10.75    1:17.96   3
   8 Nailah Delgado            05 Unattached           1:21.48    1:18.68   2
   9 Valiese Thomas            05 Panther Nati         1:24.03    1:18.84   2
  10 Hope Perez                05 Panther Nati         1:29.82    1:21.17   2
  11 Isabella Vena             05 Haverhill El         1:20.28    1:21.43   2
  12 Kayla Grant               05 Grant You WI         1:16.90    1:22.69   3
  13 Malaika Abramson          05 Plainfield T         1:32.50    1:25.21   1
  14 Ariel Richards            05 Eye Catchers         1:20.20    1:26.90   2
  15 Destiny Nelson            05 Panther Nati         1:37.72    1:31.77   1
  16 Jaylynn Campbell          05 White Plains                    1:31.78   1
  17 Zanylah Shelton           05 Gladiators           1:32.20    1:34.65   2
  18 Gwendolyn Sell            05 Cambridge Je         1:35.42    1:39.23   1
 
 Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Robert Young              05 Comets Track         1:09.60    1:06.69   2
   2 Jaden Long                05 Central Ct J         1:07.77    1:14.00   2
   3 Evan Benson               05 Unity Expres         1:17.60    1:16.26   2
   4 Zayden Williams           05 Harlem Child         1:21.38    1:16.31   1
   5 Jarvis Jones              05 Plainfield T         1:15.60    1:17.00   2
   6 Teddy Wilson              05 Neptune Jers         1:17.80    1:17.19   2
   7 Aaron Turnbull            05 Unity Expres         1:16.80    1:18.26   2
   8 Brian Rose                05 Bronx Tigers         1:22.53    1:18.47   1
   9 Julien Jones              05 Neptune Jers         1:19.60    1:19.08   2
  10 Nikko Lallo               05 Jersey City          1:19.60    1:20.88   1
  11 Lorenzo Resto             05 Central Ct J         1:22.40    1:22.00   1
  12 Avery Barnes              05 Neptune Jers         1:28.00    1:22.34   1
  13 Jacob Donoghue            05 Haverhill El         1:32.87    1:27.20   1
 
 Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Jamilah Jackson           04 Jeuness TC           1:06.34    1:04.49   3
   2 Peyton Rollins            04 Cambridge Je         1:09.50    1:07.10   3
   3 Janyah Crawley            04 Panther Nati         1:12.27    1:07.29   3
   4 Jada Mia Puryear          04 Plainfield T         1:10.10    1:09.94   3
   5 Alicia Red                04 Central Ct J         1:12.08    1:10.30   3
   6 Kamiah Baker              04 Unity Expres         1:10.60    1:10.87   3
   7 Saniah Billups            04 Plainfield T         1:09.80    1:12.93   3
   8 Avionne Barnes            04 Panther Nati         1:18.12    1:13.00   2
   9 Ariann Robinson           04 Unattached           1:21.64    1:13.71   1
  10 Aniyah Charles            04 Plainfield T         1:11.50    1:14.41   3
  11 Ava-Louise Kennedy        04 New York Sta         1:15.82    1:14.80   2
  12 Nyla Rivera               04 Panther Nati         1:26.64    1:15.48   1
  13 Isabella Edwards          04 Haverhill El         1:15.68    1:15.68   2
  14 Tanasia Murchison         04 Central Ct J         1:20.48    1:17.41   2
  15 J'Nya Thompson            04 Panther Nati         1:21.33    1:18.29   2
  16 Renee Jones               04 White Plains         1:35.98    1:34.59   1
 
 Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Claude Shepherd           04 MySprint Clu         1:07.05    1:06.62   2
   2 Jalen St Fort             04 Comets Track         1:07.28    1:06.90   2
   3 Elijah Ojo                04 Unity Expres         1:08.63    1:07.76   2
   4 Parker Paragas            04 Nhagtc               1:09.05    1:07.96   2
   5 Zaid Langsmyers           04 Central Ct J         1:09.54    1:10.14   2
   6 Kyzer Stewart             04 Unattached           1:14.25    1:11.92   1
   7 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics          1:14.81    1:15.33   1
   8 N'Namdi Porter            04 Harlem Child         1:11.00    1:17.62   2
   9 Tyshaun Anderson          04 Plainfield T         1:20.91    1:17.79   1
  10 Gary Marrero              04 Rde                  1:17.22    1:21.39   1
  11 Vishal Romero             04 Cambridge Je         1:40.07    1:36.29   1
 
 Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Kayla Mathieu             03 Metropolis T         1:04.12    1:03.73   2
   2 Sydney Roach              03 Plainfield T         1:05.69    1:05.72   2
   3 Jadah Fitzgerald          03 Awesome Powe         1:10.03    1:07.58   2
   4 Tiara Wilson              03 Comets Track         1:11.63    1:08.76   2
   5 Amor Sanders              03 Gladiators           1:13.20    1:10.23   2
   6 Lamia Williams            03 Harlem Child         1:10.24    1:12.34   2
   7 Jahira Wallace            03 MySprint Clu         1:08.91    1:13.64   2
   8 Ciara Sanchez             03 Rde                  1:17.04    1:13.75   1
   9 Alia Masud                03 Morris Count         1:16.89    1:14.69   2
  10 Lily Pulsifer             03 Cambridge Je         1:20.50    1:16.78   1
  11 Victorria Menzies         03 Metropolis L         1:20.63    1:19.57   1
  12 Mia Smith                 03 Ruff Kutz            1:23.14    1:24.54   1
  13 Abigail Palmer            03 Central Ct J         1:27.06    1:27.17   1
  14 Samantha Donoghue         03 Haverhill El         1:24.51    1:29.31   1
 
 Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Caleb Bolden              03 Nhagtc               1:04.83    1:03.39
   2 Roland Hunte              03 TeamEastOran         1:04.15    1:06.28
   3 Jaiden Murphy             03 Central Ct J         1:14.80    1:08.10
   4 Jalil Terrel              03 Rde                  1:05.85    1:09.65
   5 Tavon Williams            03 Bronx Tigers         1:06.04    1:09.97
   6 Elliot Benson Jr          03 Unity Expres         1:08.97    1:10.78
   7 Tian Blake                03 Neptune Jers         1:13.41    1:12.08
   8 Kyon Sargent              03 Plainfield T         1:16.40    1:17.46
 
 Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Anjoli Mathew             02 Metropolis T         1:02.25    1:00.71   3
   2 Jolea Crearer             02 Supersonics          1:02.73    1:01.93   3
   3 Victoria Vanriele         02 Plainfield T         1:02.11    1:02.36   3
   4 Nia Williams              02 Comets Track         1:03.26    1:03.01   3
   5 Kadija Soumaoro           02 Harlem Child         1:02.68    1:03.18   3
   6 Jazmyn Ewing              02 Cambridge Je         1:06.58    1:05.45   2
   7 Kayla Hawkins             02 495trackclub         1:04.28    1:05.87   3
   8 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield T         1:06.12    1:06.29   2
   9 Micah Wright              02 Neptune Jers         1:07.97    1:06.50   2
  10 Modesty Griffith          02 Jersey City          1:09.96    1:06.81   2
  11 Kierstyn Brown            02 Morris Count         1:09.54    1:07.28   2
  12 Shantae Leach             02 Velocity Tra         1:10.10    1:11.29   2
  12 Jenna Gorospe             02 Unattached                      1:11.29   1
  14 Saneiya Charles           02 Unity Expres         1:17.46    1:11.68   1
  15 Cierrah Dixon-Styles      02 Unity Expres         1:13.57    1:12.53   2
  16 Arianna Richards          02 Eye Catchers         1:17.16    1:17.11   1
  17 Jala Bint Jihad Qawi-Bay  02 TeamEastOran         1:12.21    1:19.73   2
  18 Valerie Fox               02 Danbury Flye         1:36.26    1:26.46   1
  19 Sofia Sehulster           02 Haverhill El         1:27.68    1:27.18   1
  20 Jaida Sampson             02 Plainfield T         1:39.12    1:39.35   1
 
 Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Stephen Irving Jr.        02 Metropolis T         1:02.44    1:00.80   2
   2 Gabriel Suero Diaz        02 Unity Expres         1:06.31    1:05.50   2
   3 Abayomi Graham            02 Metropolis T         1:10.05    1:06.74   2
   4 Azhane Salaam             02 Unity Expres         1:10.61    1:07.34   2
   5 Yakiem O'Connor           02 Plainfield T         1:14.25    1:09.21   1
   6 Blake Morrison            02 Envy TC              1:09.44    1:09.33   2
   7 Sebastian Lopez           02 TeamEastOran         1:11.38    1:09.44   2
   8 Noah Osias                02 Haverhill El         1:11.37    1:10.30   2
   9 Daniel Simmons            02 Halls Expres         1:14.36    1:11.82   1
  10 Tre'Von James             02 Velocity Tra         1:19.39    1:15.17   1
 
 Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Khamil Evans              01 Supersonics          1:01.33      59.79q  1
   2 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx Tigers         1:00.53    1:02.47q  2
   3 Ruby Avila                01 Bronx Tigers         1:06.36    1:02.68q  1
   4 Alaysia Grant             01 Envy TC              1:03.28    1:04.32q  1
   5 Danai Wilson              01 Halls Expres         1:07.08    1:05.53q  2
   6 Victoria McEachern        01 Ruff Kutz            1:06.10    1:05.60q  1
   7 Teyonce Wilson            01 Neptune Jers         1:07.63    1:05.78q  1
   8 Jada Blackheart           01 Halls Expres         1:05.15    1:07.72q  2
   9 Isabella Hunt             01 Unity Expres         1:11.62    1:08.14   2
  10 Victoria Howell           01 Supersonics          1:15.22    1:14.16   2
  11 Korri Blue                01 Eye Catchers         1:27.69    1:25.50   1
 
 Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Khamil Evans              01 Supersonics            59.79      59.35
   2 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx Tigers         1:02.47    1:00.40
   3 Ruby Avila                01 Bronx Tigers         1:02.68    1:03.26
   4 Alaysia Grant             01 Envy TC              1:04.32    1:03.75
   5 Danai Wilson              01 Halls Expres         1:05.53    1:04.77
   6 Teyonce Wilson            01 Neptune Jers         1:05.78    1:05.44
   7 Victoria McEachern        01 Ruff Kutz            1:05.60    1:05.80
   8 Jada Blackheart           01 Halls Expres         1:07.72    1:09.07
 Preliminaries
   9 Isabella Hunt             01 Unity Expres         1:08.14
  10 Victoria Howell           01 Supersonics          1:14.16
  11 Korri Blue                01 Eye Catchers         1:25.50
 
 Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Anthony Brodie            01 Bronx Tigers           56.65      56.31q  2
   2 Gregory Desrosiers        01 Haverhill El           59.26      59.26q  1
   3 Adriel Robinson           01 Unattached           1:01.28      59.58q  2
   4 Peter Young               01 Comets Track           59.31    1:00.21q  1
   5 Trevor Lewis              01 Cambridge Je         1:01.59    1:03.10q  1
   6 Jahmir Ferris             01 Supersonics          1:03.17    1:03.32q  2
   7 Jameel Carter             01 TeamEastOran         1:02.44    1:04.48q  1
   8 Rico Phang                01 Jersey City          1:06.76    1:06.03q  1
   9 Shiloh Nichols            01 Rde                  1:06.81    1:08.06   1
  10 Jubei Papia               01 Jersey City          1:14.45    1:12.43   2
  11 Kevin Spencer             01 Nhagtc               1:17.15    1:14.42   1
  12 Anjea Anderson            01 Bronx Tigers         1:17.03    1:16.05   2
 
 Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Anthony Brodie            01 Bronx Tigers           56.31      54.94
   2 Peter Young               01 Comets Track         1:00.21      57.64
   3 Adriel Robinson           01 Unattached             59.58      58.07
   4 Gregory Desrosiers        01 Haverhill El           59.26      59.68
   5 Jahmir Ferris             01 Supersonics          1:03.32    1:02.12
   6 Trevor Lewis              01 Cambridge Je         1:03.10    1:02.88
   7 Rico Phang                01 Jersey City          1:06.03    1:03.29
   8 Jameel Carter             01 TeamEastOran         1:04.48    1:05.18
 Preliminaries
   9 Shiloh Nichols            01 Rde                  1:08.06
  10 Jubei Papia               01 Jersey City          1:12.43
  11 Kevin Spencer             01 Nhagtc               1:14.42
  12 Anjea Anderson            01 Bronx Tigers         1:16.05
 
 Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Paris Peoples             00 Halls Expres           57.79      57.84q  2
   2 Jahphiah Gilliard         00 Cambridge Je           59.29      59.00q  1
   3 Louise Jones              00 Rock City St         1:01.78    1:02.38q  2
   4 Brianna Ewing             00 Eye Catchers         1:02.51    1:02.83q  2
   5 Ifetayo Dudley            00 Harlem Child         1:03.57    1:05.39q  1
   6 Jamilah Ali               00 Nhagtc               1:05.74    1:05.78q  2
   7 Kristen Washington        00 Nhagtc               1:04.90    1:06.07q  1
   8 Sade Davis                00 Halls Expres         1:10.61    1:06.69q  2
   9 Eve Kennedy               00 New York Sta         1:12.45    1:11.93   1
  10 Briana Griffin            00 Eye Catchers         1:12.48    1:13.01   1
 
 Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Paris Peoples             00 Halls Expres           57.84      57.54
   2 Brianna Ewing             00 Eye Catchers         1:02.83    1:01.92
   3 Louise Jones              00 Rock City St         1:02.38    1:02.43
   4 Jamilah Ali               00 Nhagtc               1:05.78    1:03.48
   5 Sade Davis                00 Halls Expres         1:06.69    1:05.51
   5 Kristen Washington        00 Nhagtc               1:06.07    1:05.51
   7 Ifetayo Dudley            00 Harlem Child         1:05.39    1:06.70
  -- Jahphiah Gilliard         00 Cambridge Je           59.00         DQ
 Preliminaries
   9 Eve Kennedy               00 New York Sta         1:11.93
  10 Briana Griffin            00 Eye Catchers         1:13.01
 
 Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Isaiah Sanchez            00 Rde                    53.81      53.99q  1
   2 Davonte Burnett           00 Cambridge Je           52.56      54.54q  2
   3 John Crearer              00 Supersonics            56.18      55.95q  2
   4 Anthony Brooks            00 Neptune Jers           57.18      56.17q  1
   5 Avery Brown               00 Morris Count           56.07      56.90q  1
   6 Oddanie Hall              00 Rde                    56.60      58.01q  2
   7 Michael Miller Jr         00 Bronx Tigers           57.84      58.27q  1
   8 Geremiah Styles           00 Unity Expres           58.80      58.71q  2
   9 Justin Dixon              00 Unity Expres         1:00.86      59.72   1
  10 Keenan Sanders            00 Gladiators             58.72      59.99   2
  11 Sean Mardin               00 Unattached           1:03.97    1:01.37   2
  12 Jaylin Turner             00 Cambridge Je         1:04.49    1:02.58   1
  13 Micah Card                00 Metropolis T         1:05.46    1:05.35   1
  14 Menyelek Ward             00 Rde                  1:01.58    1:08.86   2
 
 Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Davonte Burnett           00 Cambridge Je           54.54      52.67
   2 Isaiah Sanchez            00 Rde                    53.99      53.87
   3 John Crearer              00 Supersonics            55.95      55.01
   4 Oddanie Hall              00 Rde                    58.01      55.82
   5 Anthony Brooks            00 Neptune Jers           56.17      55.87
   6 Avery Brown               00 Morris Count           56.90      56.30
   7 Michael Miller Jr         00 Bronx Tigers           58.27      56.49
   8 Geremiah Styles           00 Unity Expres           58.71      59.74
 Preliminaries
   9 Justin Dixon              00 Unity Expres           59.72
  10 Keenan Sanders            00 Gladiators             59.99
  11 Sean Mardin               00 Unattached           1:01.37
  12 Jaylin Turner             00 Cambridge Je         1:02.58
  13 Micah Card                00 Metropolis T         1:05.35
  14 Menyelek Ward             00 Rde                  1:08.86
 
 Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Nickeela Austin           98 Metropolis L         1:01.91      58.55q  2
   2 Melissa Solomon           98 Metropolis T           58.89    1:00.41q  2
   3 Tia Livingston            98 Unattached           1:05.61    1:00.44q  1
   4 Tayla Davis               99 Bronx Tigers         1:00.38    1:00.93q  1
   5 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz            1:00.62    1:02.13q  1
   6 Malika Lewis              99 Eye Catchers         1:05.73    1:04.78q  2
   7 Lauryn Aviles             99 New York Sta         1:06.74    1:05.16q  2
   8 Brianna Hoyt              98 Central Ct J         1:04.04    1:07.96q  1
   9 Jinjer Pearce             98 White Plains         1:01.39    1:10.84   2
  10 Nadia Shelburne           99 Cambridge Je         1:12.21    1:20.13   1
 
 Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Nickeela Austin           98 Metropolis L           58.55      58.36
   2 Melissa Solomon           98 Metropolis T         1:00.41      58.92
   3 Tia Livingston            98 Unattached           1:00.44      59.10
   4 Tayla Davis               99 Bronx Tigers         1:00.93    1:00.38
   5 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz            1:02.13    1:02.73
   6 Malika Lewis              99 Eye Catchers         1:04.78    1:04.10
   7 Lauryn Aviles             99 New York Sta         1:05.16    1:05.61
 Preliminaries
   8 Brianna Hoyt              98 Central Ct J         1:07.96
   9 Jinjer Pearce             98 White Plains         1:10.84
  10 Nadia Shelburne           99 Cambridge Je         1:20.13
 
 Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Brandon Phillip           98 Supersonics            51.29      51.28q  3
   2 Jimmy Sandling            98 White Plains           51.82      52.33q  1
   3 Akeem Lindo               99 TeamEastOran           53.44      52.35q  1
   4 Christian Mackay-Morgan   98 Central Ct J         1:03.00      53.01q  1
   5 Jahmal Dennis             99 V-Tesse Trac           54.14      53.43q  3
   6 Richard Webber II         98 Morris Count           53.96      54.15q  2
   7 Bryan Walker              98 Neptune Jers           54.88      54.77q  1
   8 Mark Tyndale              98 V-Tesse Trac           54.31      55.28q  3
   9 Justin Jones              98 TeamEastOran           56.25      55.71   3
  10 Malik Boyd-Postell        99 White Plains           56.03      56.24   2
  11 Darius Gordon             99 Velocity Tra           57.91      56.99   1
  12 Dante Dacosta             99 Velocity Tra           56.35      57.24   2
  13 Jayner Gorospe            98 Unattached             55.38      58.02   1
  14 Derrick Simmons           99 Halls Expres           54.79      58.44   2
  15 Jensey Gabin              98 Haverhill El           57.56    1:00.94   1
  16 Kraig Ruff                99 Supersonics          1:01.76    1:01.08   1
  17 Cameron Todd              99 Unity Expres         1:01.13    1:01.83   3
  18 Gavin Branch              99 Comets Track         1:05.06    1:01.84   3
  19 Jade Dias                 99 Jersey Heat          1:00.74    1:11.50   2
 
 Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Brandon Phillip           98 Supersonics            51.28      51.35
   2 Jimmy Sandling            98 White Plains           52.33      51.79
   3 Christian Mackay-Morgan   98 Central Ct J           53.01      52.60
   4 Jahmal Dennis             99 V-Tesse Trac           53.43      54.32
   5 Mark Tyndale              98 V-Tesse Trac           55.28      54.96
   6 Bryan Walker              98 Neptune Jers           54.77      55.39
 Preliminaries
   3 Akeem Lindo               99 TeamEastOran           52.35
   6 Richard Webber II         98 Morris Count           54.15
   9 Justin Jones              98 TeamEastOran           55.71
  10 Malik Boyd-Postell        99 White Plains           56.24
  11 Darius Gordon             99 Velocity Tra           56.99
  12 Dante Dacosta             99 Velocity Tra           57.24
  13 Jayner Gorospe            98 Unattached             58.02
  14 Derrick Simmons           99 Halls Expres           58.44
  15 Jensey Gabin              98 Haverhill El         1:00.94
  16 Kraig Ruff                99 Supersonics          1:01.08
  17 Cameron Todd              99 Unity Expres         1:01.83
  18 Gavin Branch              99 Comets Track         1:01.84
  19 Jade Dias                 99 Jersey Heat          1:11.50
 
 Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Chazmin Fullwood          97 Awesome Powe           58.27      59.02q  1
   2 Rhyana Freeman            97 Cambridge Je           57.35      59.74q  2
   3 Tiguida Toure             95 Harlem Child         1:00.25    1:00.68q  2
   4 Taline Stewart            97 Neptune Jers         1:01.94    1:01.05q  1
   5 Kenlee Presume            96 Cambridge Je           58.65    1:01.21q  1
   6 Tresan Mcfarlane          95 Awesome Powe         1:02.65    1:02.26q  2
   7 Angie Martinez            96 Haverhill El         1:03.46    1:02.77q  2
   8 Camille Sery-Ble          97 Cambridge Je           59.68    1:03.77q  2
   9 Ikeiya Alexander          97 Awesome Powe         1:05.12    1:04.47   1
  10 Jakara Yelity             97 Bronx Tigers         1:01.85    1:05.30   1
  11 Lauren Izabel             97 Central Ct J         1:10.00    1:06.11   1
  12 Morel Anderson            97 Bronx Tigers         1:14.26    1:08.08   2
 
 Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Chazmin Fullwood          97 Awesome Powe           59.02      59.00
   2 Rhyana Freeman            97 Cambridge Je           59.74      59.79
   3 Taline Stewart            97 Neptune Jers         1:01.05    1:00.37
   4 Angie Martinez            96 Haverhill El         1:02.77    1:02.15
   5 Tiguida Toure             95 Harlem Child         1:00.68    1:03.48
   6 Camille Sery-Ble          97 Cambridge Je         1:03.77    1:04.85
 Preliminaries
   5 Kenlee Presume            96 Cambridge Je         1:01.21
   6 Tresan Mcfarlane          95 Awesome Powe         1:02.26
   9 Ikeiya Alexander          97 Awesome Powe         1:04.47
  10 Jakara Yelity             97 Bronx Tigers         1:05.30
  11 Lauren Izabel             97 Central Ct J         1:06.11
  12 Morel Anderson            97 Bronx Tigers         1:08.08
 
 Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Robbie Hokett             95 Harlem Child           49.75      50.48q  1
   2 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers           49.07      51.40q  2
   3 Ricardo Castello          97 White Plains                      51.56q  1
   4 Paul Clarke               96 Elite  Stars                      51.71q  2
   5 Mawusimensah Mears        97 Unattached             52.12      52.23q  1
   6 Amado Lawson              96 Ruff Kutz              52.84      52.97q  2
   7 Malik Francis             97 Jersey Heat            52.91      53.67q  2
   8 Casey Marshall            97 White Plains           55.94      56.25q  1
   9 Nicolas Defreitas         97 New York Sta           57.64      56.84   2
 
 Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Levar Sealey              96 Bronx Tigers           51.40      49.07
   2 Robbie Hokett             95 Harlem Child           50.48      49.96
   3 Paul Clarke               96 Elite  Stars           51.71      51.20
   4 Mawusimensah Mears        97 Unattached             52.23      51.48
   5 Ricardo Castello          97 White Plains           51.56      51.97
   6 Malik Francis             97 Jersey Heat            53.67      53.48
   7 Amado Lawson              96 Ruff Kutz              52.97      53.82
   8 Casey Marshall            97 White Plains           56.25      54.86
 Preliminaries
   9 Nicolas Defreitas         97 New York Sta           56.84
 
 Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Leilani Gibson            06 Jeuness TC           3:06.24    2:56.39
   2 Dahlia Beasley            06 Eye Catchers         3:00.44    2:56.52
   3 Tayla Wilson              07 Comets Track         3:03.80    3:00.94
   4 Gabriela Olivieri         06 Haverhill El         3:27.00    3:14.81
   5 Benay Nawajei             06 Transy East          3:29.81    3:19.52
 
 Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jamir Brown               06 Jersey Heat          2:51.87    2:47.31
   2 Taysaun Wilson            07 Neptune Jers         3:16.88    3:00.26
   3 Jacob Daly                06 Cambridge Je         3:08.28    3:00.27
   4 Driseth Anderson          07 Bronx Tigers         3:26.57    3:04.29
   5 Fabian Torres             06 Transy East          3:00.25    3:04.41
   6 Moritz Hug Moesinger      07 Metropolis T         3:23.00    3:25.00
 
 Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T         2:46.93    2:40.06
   2 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge Je         2:39.31    2:40.31
   3 Michaera Wills            05 Bronx Tigers         2:46.60    2:41.77
   4 Jeida White-Diaz          05 Bronx Tigers         2:47.96    2:51.71
   5 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield T         2:50.35    2:54.01
   6 Juliette Salazar          05 New York Sta         2:56.58    3:00.11
   7 Kayla Johnson             05 Ruff Kutz            3:05.50    3:01.60
   8 Nailah Delgado            05 Unattached           3:29.72    3:11.36
   9 Isabel Slippen            05 New York Sta         3:29.44    3:32.43
 
 Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres         2:42.17    2:35.37
   2 Robert Young              05 Comets Track         2:41.20    2:42.22
   3 Jaden Long                05 Central Ct J         2:41.80    2:44.31
   4 Dontae Lindo              05 Velocity Tra         2:56.78    2:48.60
   5 Teddy Wilson              05 Neptune Jers         2:52.33    2:50.55
   6 Adrian King               05 Hackensack J         2:51.25    2:50.60
   7 Jorwally Santana          05 Transy East          2:46.93    2:58.23
   8 Daniel Arana              05 Unity Expres         3:07.39    2:59.74
   9 Samuel Orcutt             05 Cambridge Je         3:04.06    3:06.34
  10 Zayden Williams           05 Harlem Child         3:12.20    3:06.44
  11 Thomas Martin             05 Transy East          3:13.77    3:09.44
  12 Matthew Deluca            05 Haverhill El         3:16.25    3:16.46
 
 Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jamilah Jackson           04 Jeuness TC           2:38.86    2:36.54
   2 Amari Lallemand           04 Jeuness TC           2:51.10    2:46.65
   3 Jada Mia Puryear          04 Plainfield T         2:53.30    2:46.94
   4 Alicia Red                04 Central Ct J         3:00.83    2:47.91
   5 Avionne Barnes            04 Panther Nati         3:00.35    2:57.44
   6 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy Stars         2:52.56    2:59.84
   7 Nyla Rivera               04 Panther Nati         3:13.91    3:04.44
   8 Laura Liebowitz           04 495trackclub         3:17.30    3:16.60
   9 Sydney Savickis           04 495trackclub         3:53.52    3:43.63
 
 Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Parker Paragas            04 Nhagtc               2:38.32    2:31.44
   2 Jalen St Fort             04 Comets Track         2:46.68    2:33.54
   3 Joshua Dalgetty           04 Comets Track         2:37.93    2:36.33
   4 Elijah Ojo                04 Unity Expres         2:41.76    2:42.38
   5 Ian Smith                 04 Plainfield T         2:46.20    2:42.90
   6 Kyzer Stewart             04 Unattached           2:54.10    2:46.83
   7 Andrew Young              04 Haverhill El         2:54.63    2:52.02
   8 Marcos Olivieri           04 Haverhill El         3:00.25    3:01.70
   9 Azariah Hooper            04 Haverhill El         3:02.85    3:08.89
 
 Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Marcia Ojo                03 Unity Expres         2:38.94    2:30.78
   2 Sydney Roach              03 Plainfield T         2:41.81    2:34.40
   3 Amy Orcutt                03 Cambridge Je         2:45.91    2:43.40
   4 Tiara Wilson              03 Comets Track         2:49.90    2:46.12
   5 Morgan Daley              03 Plainfield T         3:01.45    2:52.68
   6 Abigail Palmer            03 Central Ct J         3:34.18    3:12.93
   7 Alivia Bulman             03 Haverhill El         3:25.76    3:15.00
 
 Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Myles Plummer             03 Unity Expres         2:24.69    2:21.46
   2 James Donahue             03 Unattached           2:36.98    2:23.70
   3 Caleb Bolden              03 Nhagtc               2:32.60    2:27.03
   4 Ryan Young                03 Haverhill El         2:31.13    2:31.15
   5 Peter Crapsey Jr.         03 Haverhill El         2:36.91    2:32.45
   6 Tian Blake                03 Neptune Jers         2:59.00    2:46.63
 
 Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Victoria Vanriele         02 Plainfield T         2:35.02    2:29.23
   2 Ja'Nay Brown              02 Jersey Heat          2:37.37    2:33.90
   3 Samantha Kehler           02 Unattached           2:37.70    2:36.98
   4 Kadija Soumaoro           02 Harlem Child         2:36.83    2:39.01
   5 Maya Whitcomb             02 Cambridge Je         2:43.13    2:40.35
   6 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield T         2:49.11    2:40.41
   7 Sophia Hug-Moesinger      02 Metropolis T         2:47.00    2:45.35
   8 Josie Mendeszoon          02 Haverhill El         3:07.08    3:03.67
   9 Jaida Sampson             02 Plainfield T         3:48.94    3:39.34
 
 Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Caleb Dalgetty            02 Comets Track         2:29.73    2:28.20
   2 Myles Daniel              02 Plainfield T         2:28.93    2:29.72
   3 Matisse Barreira          02 Unattached           2:41.10    2:30.77
   4 Kelby Bishopscioli        02 495trackclub         2:37.17    2:33.69
   5 Azhane Salaam             02 Unity Expres         2:41.58    2:36.27
   6 Zedekiah Williams         02 Harlem Child         2:45.11    2:37.67
   7 Brennan Foster            02 495trackclub         2:39.81    2:39.55
   8 David Judd                02 Nhagtc               2:43.51    2:40.23
   9 Daniel Simmons            02 Halls Expres         2:49.72    2:43.82
  10 Sebastian Lopez           02 TeamEastOran         2:42.92    2:43.96
  11 Blake Morrison            02 Envy TC              2:41.46    2:56.82
 
 Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Alaysia Grant             01 Envy TC              2:38.73    2:29.62
   2 Giovanna Tolbert          01 Velocity Tra         2:39.72    2:33.85
   3 Sophia Wolmer             01 Unattached           2:36.67    2:35.70
   4 Teyonce Wilson            01 Neptune Jers         2:50.82    2:40.52
   5 Christina Carboni         01 Dayo Lightni         2:54.11    2:42.59
   6 Kenya Mathieu             01 Metropolis T         2:51.44    2:44.37
   7 Khamil Evans              01 Supersonics          2:44.47    3:01.01
   8 Victoria Howell           01 Supersonics          3:08.06    3:14.01
 
 Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Matthew Payamps           01 495trackclub         2:26.54    2:15.26
   2 Jeron Jordan              01 Transy East          2:23.02    2:18.60
   3 Jon Diaz                  01 Cambridge Je         2:36.41    2:23.98
   4 Gregory Desrosiers        01 Haverhill El         2:22.22    2:24.05
   5 Nolan Defreitas           01 New York Sta         2:33.38    2:25.46
   6 Nathan Sleiman            01 Quincy Stars         2:32.22    2:26.80
   7 Peter Young               01 Comets Track         2:18.49    2:29.58
   8 Ryan Caldwell             01 Dayo Lightni         2:38.26    2:31.68
   9 Leighton Young            01 Haverhill El         2:42.06    2:40.63
  10 Jubei Papia               01 Jersey City          2:55.72    2:51.37
 
 Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Eve Kennedy               00 New York Sta         2:45.93    2:36.62
   2 Madeline Mastriano        00 495trackclub         3:28.00    2:41.62
 
 Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Quinn Gangadharan         00 Cambridge Je         2:07.58    2:12.31
   2 John Crearer              00 Supersonics          2:15.95    2:15.28
   3 Anthony Brooks            00 Neptune Jers         2:17.36    2:17.85
   4 Jahmar Fitzgerald         00 Awesome Powe         2:27.10    2:20.38
   5 Allester Hall             00 Halls Expres         2:25.31    2:21.36
   6 Micah Card                00 Metropolis T         2:38.41    2:33.26
 
 Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nakai Matthews            98 Metropolis L         2:27.10    2:27.24
   2 Mya Dumpson               99 Ruff Kutz            2:31.96    2:33.68
   3 Malika Lewis              99 Eye Catchers         2:39.78    2:37.14
   4 Lauryn Aviles             99 New York Sta         2:40.21    2:39.84
   5 Aria Young                99 Haverhill El         3:04.03    2:59.26
 
 Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Derrick Simmons           99 Halls Expres         2:16.59    2:01.57
   2 Cristos Argys             98 Unattached           2:03.89    2:01.94
   3 Greg Gibbs                99 Comets Track         2:07.75    2:03.04
   4 Trae Robinson             98 Comets Track         2:08.06    2:03.21
   5 Jakell Henderson          98 Comets Track         2:08.47    2:05.29
   6 Nathaniel Papachristos    98 Comets Track         2:08.27    2:08.65
   7 Alejandro Ibarguen        98 Transy East          2:11.06    2:10.80
   8 Ephraim Kishen            98 Transy East          2:14.32    2:14.03
   9 Darius Gordon             99 Velocity Tra         2:21.10    2:17.75
   9 Chuckie Moses, II         99 Jersey Heat          2:20.58    2:17.75
  11 Kevin Cosme               98 Transy East          2:18.02    2:26.58
  12 Marvin Val                99 Jersey Heat          2:48.61    2:28.09
  13 Jade Dias                 99 Jersey Heat          2:36.25    2:36.50
 
 Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Maya Halprin-Adams        97 Cambridge Je         2:14.51    2:20.57
   2 Angie Martinez            96 Haverhill El         2:37.69    2:28.56
   3 Taline Stewart            97 Neptune Jers         2:44.69    2:28.59
   4 Tresan Mcfarlane          95 Awesome Powe         2:27.91    2:31.94
   5 Nia Gibson                97 Awesome Powe         2:31.66    2:32.64
   6 Fatoumata Kourouma        97 Harlem Child         2:57.23    2:55.36
 
 Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kadeem Willis             95 Jersey Heat          2:08.75    1:59.77
   2 Mawusimensah Mears        97 Unattached           2:00.52    2:00.16
   3 Robbie Hokett             95 Harlem Child         2:02.57    2:02.59
   4 Kyle Baptiste             95 Elite  Stars                    2:03.10
   5 Amado Lawson              96 Ruff Kutz            2:05.10    2:03.66
   6 John Nathan               97 Elite  Stars                    2:04.44
   7 Thomas Rigby              97 Central Ct J         2:12.45    2:10.80
   8 Nicolas Defreitas         97 New York Sta         2:20.95    2:10.95
   9 Ricardo Castello          97 White Plains                    2:16.40
 
 Event 73  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Leilani Gibson            06 Jeuness TC           5:50.16    5:58.48
   2 Benay Nawajei             06 Transy East          7:00.07    6:41.31
   3 Gabriela Olivieri         06 Haverhill El         6:43.63    7:01.56
 
 Event 74  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jamir Brown               06 Jersey Heat          5:38.01    5:41.05
   2 Jacob Daly                06 Cambridge Je         6:06.92    6:04.18
   3 Driseth Anderson          07 Bronx Tigers         6:42.71    6:07.39
   4 Fabian Torres             06 Transy East          6:22.45    7:25.37
 
 Event 75  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kayla Johnson             05 Ruff Kutz            6:13.80    6:18.20
   2 Isabel Slippen            05 New York Sta         6:54.18    6:50.27
 
 Event 76  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres         5:30.87    5:28.46
   2 Dontae Lindo              05 Velocity Tra         5:39.92    5:41.91
   3 Jorwally Santana          05 Transy East          6:02.33    5:55.42
   4 Daniel Arana              05 Unity Expres         6:05.23    6:09.19
   5 Thomas Martin             05 Transy East          5:59.72    6:12.48
 
 Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Amari Lallemand           04 Jeuness TC           5:51.42    5:47.00
   2 Sydney Savickis           04 495trackclub         6:59.40    7:02.03
 
 Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Parker Paragas            04 Nhagtc               5:02.52    4:57.12
   2 Joshua Dalgetty           04 Comets Track         5:20.17    5:07.15
   3 Ian Smith                 04 Plainfield T         5:35.68    5:32.76
   4 Ryan Scappaticci          04 Dayo Lightni         6:07.29    5:53.46
   5 Andrew Young              04 Haverhill El         5:51.52    5:55.41
   6 Azariah Hooper            04 Haverhill El         6:11.74    6:03.51
   7 Marcos Olivieri           04 Haverhill El         5:58.60    6:18.41
 
 Event 79  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Marcia Ojo                03 Unity Expres         5:27.51    5:16.32
   2 Madison McDonald          03 Jeuness TC           5:14.01    5:20.42
   3 Amy Orcutt                03 Cambridge Je         5:42.41    5:35.07
   4 Morgan Daley              03 Plainfield T         5:54.24    5:37.77
   5 Alivia Bulman             03 Haverhill El         6:38.80    6:36.86
 
 Event 80  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Myles Plummer             03 Unity Expres         4:52.93    4:46.26
   2 James Donahue             03 Unattached           4:58.84    4:52.79
   3 Caleb Bolden              03 Nhagtc               5:02.39    4:53.02
   4 Ryan Young                03 Haverhill El         5:01.99    5:01.07
   5 Peter Crapsey Jr.         03 Haverhill El         5:12.06    5:07.59
 
 Event 81  Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Victoria Vanriele         02 Plainfield T         5:19.18    5:05.61
   2 Jordyn Thompson           02 Bronx Tigers         6:10.80    5:24.90
   3 Ja'Nay Brown              02 Jersey Heat          5:32.64    5:27.59
   4 Anneka Rust               02 New York Sta         5:55.99    5:41.77
   5 Josie Mendeszoon          02 Haverhill El         6:20.81    6:06.76
 
 Event 82  Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Caleb Dalgetty            02 Comets Track         5:00.93    4:56.59
   2 Matisse Barreira          02 Unattached           5:35.47    5:00.46
   3 Kelby Bishopscioli        02 495trackclub         5:04.16    5:05.12
   4 Myles Daniel              02 Plainfield T         5:07.58    5:08.01
   5 Brennan Foster            02 495trackclub         5:19.59    5:18.48
   6 David Judd                02 Nhagtc               5:41.60    5:18.64
   7 Blake Morrison            02 Envy TC              5:51.17    5:44.16
 
 Event 83  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Alaysia Grant             01 Envy TC              5:32.52    5:15.38
   2 Giovanna Tolbert          01 Velocity Tra         5:31.64    5:16.28
   3 Sophia Wolmer             01 Unattached           5:22.69    5:17.83
   4 Christina Carboni         01 Dayo Lightni         5:29.66    5:30.21
   5 Alyssa Scappaticci        01 Dayo Lightni         5:58.44    6:05.80
 
 Event 84  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jeron Jordan              01 Transy East          4:49.78    4:39.11
   2 Jon Diaz                  01 Cambridge Je         4:48.13    4:55.99
   3 Sergei Lefaivre           01 Cambridge Je         4:50.56    4:56.76
   4 Nolan Defreitas           01 New York Sta         5:12.87    5:01.47
   5 Ryan Caldwell             01 Dayo Lightni         5:35.51    5:17.18
   6 Hunter Tegay              01 495trackclub         5:35.47    5:20.20
   7 Leighton Young            01 Haverhill El         5:38.23    5:25.39
 
 Event 85  Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Shalah Means              00 Jeuness TC           5:07.41    5:02.22
   2 Zhaneia Thybulle          00 Jeuness TC           5:02.48    5:04.69
   3 Caroline Fiordalisi       00 495trackclub         5:16.20    5:13.65
   4 Crystal Ortiz             00 Jersey City          5:20.53    5:19.30
   5 Eve Kennedy               00 New York Sta         5:49.71    5:35.06
   6 Madeline Mastriano        00 495trackclub         6:19.00    5:36.07
 
 Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Quinn Gangadharan         00 Cambridge Je         4:23.51    4:30.01
   2 Jahmar Fitzgerald         00 Awesome Powe         4:46.54    4:36.79
   3 Bart Rust                 00 New York Sta         4:52.81    4:37.82
   4 Colin Logsdon             00 Morris Count         5:00.72    4:38.22
   5 John Crearer              00 Supersonics          5:13.83    4:55.01
   6 Daniel Nichols            00 Dayo Lightni         5:45.71    5:05.58
   7 Ethan Blake               00 Unattached           5:20.26    5:26.62
 
 Event 87  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Nakai Matthews            98 Metropolis L         5:13.93    5:27.51
 
 Event 88  Men 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Derrick Simmons           99 Halls Expres         4:34.85    4:25.66
   2 Connor Ratte              99 Unattached           4:31.70    4:26.04
   3 Alejandro Ibarguen        98 Transy East          4:30.42    4:28.66
   4 Ephraim Kishen            98 Transy East          4:33.46    4:33.05
   5 Kevin Cosme               98 Transy East          4:31.38    4:39.71
   6 Chuckie Moses, II         99 Jersey Heat          4:51.32    4:48.48
   7 Darius Gordon             99 Velocity Tra         4:47.37    4:56.24
   8 Joseph Gallo              99 Unattached           5:11.95    5:00.51
   9 Kevin Fischer             99 South Shore          5:17.09    5:11.15
  10 Marvin Val                99 Jersey Heat          5:59.14    5:58.80
 
 Event 89  Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Maya Halprin-Adams        97 Cambridge Je         4:41.26    4:50.41
   2 Nia Gibson                97 Awesome Powe         5:13.88    5:17.14
   3 Kharyn Ethridge           96 Jeuness TC           5:01.02    6:08.57
   4 Xaire Davis               97 Harlem Child         6:27.87    6:23.69
 
 Event 90  Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kadeem Willis             95 Jersey Heat          4:23.95    4:18.62
   2 David Gray                97 Unity Expres         4:40.91    4:32.92
   3 Amado Lawson              96 Ruff Kutz            4:28.17    4:45.03
   4 Bertram Knight            97 Harlem Child         5:00.33    4:53.81
 
 Event 91  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Morgan Daley              03 Plainfield T        12:11.90   11:38.90
   2 Madison McDonald          03 Jeuness TC          11:35.62   11:42.30
   3 Alivia Bulman             03 Haverhill El        14:03.63   14:18.90
 
 Event 92  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 James Donahue             03 Unattached          10:52.43   10:26.40
   2 Ryan Young                03 Haverhill El        15:43.28   10:52.40
   3 Peter Crapsey Jr.         03 Haverhill El        15:43.28   11:16.90
 
 Event 93  Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Julia Moceri              02 Unattached          12:08.00   11:57.30
   2 Anneka Rust               02 New York Sta        13:44.07   12:19.70
   3 Jordyn Thompson           02 Bronx Tigers        13:07.24   12:45.70
 
 Event 94  Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Caleb Dalgetty            02 Comets Track        10:31.20   10:47.40
   2 David Judd                02 Nhagtc              11:24.96   11:14.00
   3 Myles Daniel              02 Plainfield T        11:10.40   11:14.40
   4 Adam Fox                  02 Danbury Flye        17:00.16   15:25.90
 
 Event 95  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Sophia Wolmer             01 Unattached          12:10.40   11:48.32
   2 Giovanna Tolbert          01 Velocity Tra        12:28.61   12:01.82
   3 Angelise Santos           01 Metropolis T        13:36.09   14:26.71
 
 Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Jeron Jordan              01 Transy East         10:08.60    9:55.84
   2 Nolan Defreitas           01 New York Sta        10:55.00   10:46.34
   3 Sergei Lefaivre           01 Cambridge Je        10:46.03   10:48.58
 
 Event 97  Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Zhaneia Thybulle          00 Jeuness TC          10:58.69   11:07.31
   2 Shalah Means              00 Jeuness TC          11:16.90   11:21.65
   3 Crystal Ortiz             00 Jersey City         11:33.40   11:43.33
 
 Event 98  Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Colin Logsdon             00 Morris Count        10:08.10   10:07.30
   2 Bart Rust                 00 New York Sta        10:17.62   10:09.48
   3 Daniel Nichols            00 Dayo Lightni        12:51.64   10:39.37
 
 Event 100  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ephraim Kishen            98 Transy East         10:28.07    9:58.42
   2 Kevin Cosme               98 Transy East         10:40.18    9:59.39
   3 Alejandro Ibarguen        98 Transy East         10:26.29   10:13.56
   4 Chuckie Moses, II         99 Jersey Heat         10:55.11   11:02.13
   5 Kevin Fischer             99 South Shore         11:01.53   11:18.63
   6 Marvin Val                99 Jersey Heat         11:45.06   11:54.65
 
 Event 101  Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kharyn Ethridge           96 Jeuness TC          11:10.07   12:58.27
   2 Xaire Davis               97 Harlem Child        13:56.54   14:16.42
 
 Event 102  Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 David Gray                97 Unity Expres        10:23.71   10:22.77
   2 Bertram Knight            97 Harlem Child        10:56.32   10:52.50
 
 Event 109  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
  -- Adam Fox                  02 Danbury Flye                         DQ
  -- Valerie Fox               02 Danbury Flye        15:34.85         DQ
 
 Event 120  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Kharyn Ethridge           96 Jeuness TC                      9:00.70
 
 Event 121  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Logan Molnar              98 Unattached                      7:39.49
 
 Event 123  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Lisha McKenzie            03 Envy TC                13.15      13.15q  NWI
   2 Nia Christie              03 Nhagtc                 13.69      13.69q  NWI
   3 Kayla Mathieu             03 Metropolis T           14.21      14.21q  NWI
   4 Brenna Hazen              03 White Plains           17.27      17.27q  NWI
   5 Fallon Wilcox             03 Supersonics            18.77      18.77q  NWI
 
 Event 123  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Nia Christie              03 Nhagtc                 13.69      13.74   NWI
   2 Lisha McKenzie            03 Envy TC                13.15      14.67   NWI
   3 Kayla Mathieu             03 Metropolis T           14.21      14.98   NWI
   4 Brenna Hazen              03 White Plains           17.27      19.19   NWI
   5 Fallon Wilcox             03 Supersonics            18.77      24.57   NWI
 
 Event 124  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Cole Goodman              03 Unattached             16.84      16.84q  NWI
   2 Samuel Ryba               03 Sonic Track            17.55      17.55q  NWI
   3 Walter King Jr.           03 Hackensack J           19.18      19.18q  NWI
 
 Event 124  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Cole Goodman              03 Unattached             16.84      16.94   NWI
   2 Samuel Ryba               03 Sonic Track            17.55      17.15   NWI
   3 Walter King Jr.           03 Hackensack J           19.18      18.84   NWI
 
 Event 125  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Anjoli Mathew             02 Metropolis T           13.34      13.34q  NWI
   2 Faith Edwards             02 Ruff Kutz              15.03      15.03q  NWI
   3 Jolea Crearer             02 Supersonics            23.39      23.39q  NWI
 
 Event 125  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Anjoli Mathew             02 Metropolis T           13.34      13.74   NWI
   2 Faith Edwards             02 Ruff Kutz              15.03      13.96   NWI
   3 Jolea Crearer             02 Supersonics            23.39      18.97   NWI
 
 Event 126  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Stephen Irving Jr.        02 Metropolis T           13.67      13.67q  NWI
   2 Kelby Bishopscioli        02 495trackclub           15.57      15.57q  NWI
 
 Event 126  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Stephen Irving Jr.        02 Metropolis T           13.67      14.05   NWI
 Preliminaries
   2 Kelby Bishopscioli        02 495trackclub           15.57
 
 Event 127  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Areyanna Crumble          01 Envy TC                16.45      16.45q  NWI
   2 Phoebe Myers              01 Ruff Kutz              16.73      16.73q  NWI
   3 Madison Jones             01 Supersonics            17.65      17.65q  NWI
   4 Victoria McEachern        01 Ruff Kutz              18.35      18.35q  NWI
   5 Torre Inzar               01 Rock City St           21.56      21.56q  NWI
 
 Event 127  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name           &n