Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
 
 
 
Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2014 09:06 AM
                   Youth Challenge Series Meet 3 - 5/18/2014                   
                           Spring Fling Invitational                           
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Sophia                ruff kutz                28.51   NWI  3 
  2 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness Trac             30.43   NWI  1 
  3 Morgan, Olivia               Zodiacs Trac             31.52   NWI  1 
  4 Myers, Phoebe                ruff kutz                32.07   NWI  2 
  5 Eargle, Jaelah               Zodiacs Trac             32.09   NWI  1 
  6 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner             32.81   NWI  1 
  7 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tra             32.90   NWI  1 
  8 McEachern, Victoria          ruff kutz                33.08   NWI  3 
  9 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St             33.20   NWI  2 
 10 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner             33.88   NWI  2 
 11 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track             36.21   NWI  3 
 12 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles             36.49   NWI  3 
 13 Ogunkoya, Abiola             NY Novas Tra             36.66   NWI  2 
 14 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles             37.82   NWI  2 
 15 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner             40.13   NWI  2 
 -- Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Henry, Jasmine               Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Graves, Kuhdearah            NY Novas Tra               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron            Unattached               27.78   NWI  1 
  2 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles             29.58   NWI  2 
  3 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             30.35   NWI  1 
  4 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par             31.97   NWI  1 
  5 Joseph, Isreal               NY Novas Tra             32.73   NWI  2 
  6 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra             34.25   NWI  1 
  7 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par             35.17   NWI  1 
  8 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles             35.42   NWI  1 
  9 Payne, Keshawn               Metro Eagles             36.32   NWI  2 
 -- Brown, Tai                   ruff kutz                  DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya                 ruff kutz              1:09.42  
 -- Walker, Shawneese            Zodiacs Trac               DNS  
 -- Barnes, Brianna              Metro Eagles               DNS  
 
Event 4  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Desouza, Vincent             Nypd falcons               DNS  
 
Event 5  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaForce, Torisha             Unattached             1:10.69  
 
Event 6  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawson, Amado                ruff kutz              1:09.35  
 -- Gibbons, Sidney              ruff kutz                  DNS  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:14.55  
     1) Hoyes, Haley                    2) Hector, Kaori                  
     3) Freeman, Nia                    4) Hollis, Peyton                 
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               1:16.50  
     1) Young, Arrayah                  2) Adkison, Brianna               
     3) Valdez, Kaylee                  4) Colvin, Sierra                 
  3 WindbreakersTC  'A'                                 1:21.98  
     1) Dixon, Enasia                   2) Swann, Lauryn                  
     3) Cole, Nevaeh                    4) Williamson, Zuri               
  4 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                1:27.09  
     1) Drummond, Rushyia               2) Burns, Tatiyana                
     3) Burnis-Dortch, Tiyanna          4) Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah           
  5 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                 1:35.37  
     1) Worrthy-Merkel, Jayla           2) Sullivan-Lee, Kania            
     3) Brown, Paige                    4) Sanders, Shania                
 -- Rock City Striders  'A'                                 DNS  
     1) Thomas, Ayanie                  2) Barrett, Isis                  
     3) Germosen, Melania               4) Ndiaye, Philomene              
 
Event 8  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                 1:21.65  
     1) Oliver Jr., Archie              2) Monroe, Madison                
     3) Caldwell, Shaine                4) Wynn, Tyler                    
 -- Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'B'                     DNS  
     1) Graham, Hygie                   2) Robinson, Jayden               
     3) Robinson, Jayvon                4) Sow, Seydina                   
 
Event 9  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Youth All Stars Track Club  'A'                     1:00.34   3 
     1) Horsey, Albany                  2) Johnson, Cheyanne              
     3) Reeves, Kaleaha                 4) Avent, Kennedi                 
  2 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             1:01.17   3 
     1) Bain, Brinesha                  2) Robinson, Gabrielle            
     3) Hill, Kaylah                    4) Bertram, Tahillah              
  3 WindbreakersTC  'A'                                 1:02.59   2 
     1) Young, Deja                     2) Carter, Fiona                  
     3) Carter, Kylah                   4) Valentine, Nyla                
  4 Ltc  'A'                                            1:02.92   1 
     1) Rosenbaum, Kafi                 2) Gibson, Kai                    
     3) Coleman, Nadya                  4) Caughey, Sheridan              
  5 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               1:03.72   2 
     1) Thompson, Ajanae                2) Young-Bey, Allahjah            
     3) Adkison, Asia                   4) Joyner, Trinity                
  6 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:04.51   2 
     1) Reaves, Adaria                  2) King, Desiree                  
     3) Samuels, Raine                  4) Rodriques, Tamera              
  7 NY Novas Track Club  'B'                            1:08.81   1 
     1) Kelly, Aariyan                  2) Wilson, Kaleah                 
     3) Smith-Griffin, Paige            4) Bond, Samya                    
  8 White Plains Future Stars NY  'A'                   1:09.22   3 
     1) Jaffe, Amanda                   2) Washington, Bre                
     3) Campbell, Jaylynn               4) Jones, Renee                   
  9 Panthers XC Track & Field Club  'A'                 1:10.46   3 
     1) Nelson, Destiny                 2) Perez, Hope                    
     3) Crawley, Janyah                 4) Thomas, Valiese                
 10 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            1:11.61   1 
     1) Buckley, Anna                   2) Galloway, Antoinette           
     3) Delgado, Nailah                 4) Franco, Nyasia                 
 11 Five Points Runners  'B'                            1:14.19   1 
     1) Lempert, Ella                   2) Rivera, Emilee                 
     3) Shuldiner, Fiona                4) Soares, Zoe                    
 12 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:14.28   1 
     1) Robinson, Ariann                2) Zontak, Emily                  
     3) Jean, Imani                     4) Lazarus, Melah                 
 13 495 track club  'A'                                 1:15.56   2 
     1) Liebowitz, Laura                2) Schwartz, Nicole               
     3) Rawlinson, Summer               4) Savickis, Sydney               
 14 Rock City Striders  'A'                             1:19.63   2 
     1) Lopez, Paige                    2) Barnette, Sierra               
     3) Thomas, Tyaja                   4) Dorvil, Makayla                
 -- Halls Express Rising Stars  'A'                         DNS   3 
     1) Alston, Alasia                  2) Robinson, De'Nique             
     3) Descilian, Erissa               4) Facey, Kyra                    
 -- Quiet Storm  'A'                                        DNS   1 
 -- Five Points Runners  'A'                                DNS   1 
     1) Mahoney, Ella                   2) Folmer, Emma                   
     3) Wiltshire, Katie                4) Teeter, Ruby                   
 
Event 10  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     1:00.33  
     1) Brown, Aaron                    2) Williams, Jaden                
     3) Johnson, Jelani                 4) Noble, Wesley                  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:01.03  
     1) Maddox Jr., Byron               2) Friday, Edison                 
     3) Ha, Nelson                      4) Donaldson, Xavier              
  3 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            1:03.29  
     1) Lindo, Dontae                   2) Mohan, Ethan                   
     3) Moore, Jaysiah                  4) Caldwell, Julian               
  4 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:04.70  
     1) Brown, Derrick                  2) Dawson, Jared                  
     3) George, Khaje                   4) Ogunbiyi, Samuel               
  5 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               1:05.11  
     1) Haynes, Jaidin                  2) Edwards, Jalen                 
     3) Ingram, Joshua                  4) Panjeti, Varun                 
  6 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   1:07.35  
     1) Anderson, Brisco                2) Anderson, Bryce                
     3) Johnson, Joziah                 4) DeGannes, Sakai                
  7 Quiet Storm  'A'                                    1:15.89  
 -- Rock City Striders  'A'                                 DNS  
     1) St Paul, Detton                 2) Germosen, Gavin                
     3) Roth, Ian                       4) Meyer, Jordan                  
 
Event 11  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quiet Storm  'A'                                      57.62   2 
  2 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                              57.74   1 
     1) Woolward, Joanne                2) Dennis, Natalie                
     3) Graves, Stephanie               4) Graves, Tiffany                
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                     57.84   1 
     1) Robinson, Jordan                2) Morant, Leena                  
     3) Gibson, Natalie                 4) Lytch, Nia                     
  4 NY Novas Track Club  'B'                              58.25   1 
     1) Lindo, Deanna                   2) Sibblies, Folasade             
     3) Wyche, Kimaree                  4) Woolward, Makayla              
  5 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                   59.52   1 
     1) Soumaoro, Kadija                2) Williams, Lamia                
     3) Diallo, Rayehanatou             4) Fogeny-Brown, Tamaya           
  6 Ltc  'A'                                              59.96   2 
     1) Sigleton, Alandra               2) Nkulume, Chidumga              
     3) Tagoe, Saia                     4) Ceaser, Serena                 
  7 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:01.15   2 
     1) Dixon, Amira                    2) Falotico, Bella                
     3) Collins, Marie                  4) Regis, Sapphire                
  8 Rock City Striders  'A'                             1:02.66   1 
     1) Marsland, Ariana                2) Schonenberg, Gillian           
     3) Chacon, Lilly                   4) Williams, Skyler               
  9 NY Novas Track Club  'C'                            1:02.75   2 
     1) Smith, Jade                     2) Hinckson, Kylie                
     3) Jamison, Nyasia                 4) Stevens, Tarae                 
 10 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     1:04.29   1 
     1) Britton, Julie-Ann              2) Brown, Kennedy                 
     3) Celestin, Nia                   4) Chambers, Ziare                
 11 Five Points Runners  'A'                            1:04.52   2 
     1) Berman, Eladia                  2) White, Skye                    
     3) Teeter, Stella                  4) Wiltshire, Tess                
 12 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:04.65   2 
     1) Mora, Jada                      2) Phillips, Jasmyn               
     3) Todd, Kendra                    4) White, Victoria                
 13 WindbreakersTC  'A'                                 1:05.97   2 
     1) Francis, Danielle               2) Spearman, Maiya                
     3) Philp, Paola                    4) Hibbert, Ruby                  
 14 Rock City Striders  'B'                             1:07.19   1 
 14 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'B'                 1:07.19   2 
     1) Clarke, Adonya                  2) Varney, Amaini                 
     3) Sanogo, Fanta                   4) Saliu, Sidika                  
 
Event 12  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ltc  'A'                                              55.06   2 
     1) Robinson, Ahmad                 2) Brown, Elijah                  
     3) Coleman, Mali                   4) Jennings, Max                  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                    55.82   1 
     1) Nicolas, Christian              2) Bernard, DeLaKwa               
     3) Romeo, Jalen                    4) Flemmings, Tahje               
  3 WindbreakersTC  'A'                                   57.62   2 
     1) Jackson, Chaz                   2) Ebanks, Jaden                  
     3) Edwards, Kristopher             4) Capers, Malcolm                
  4 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                       59.01   1 
     1) Jennings, Joshua                2) Cooper, Marquis                
     3) Robinson, Trevon                4) Ramsey, Wesley                 
  5 Velocity Track Club  'A'                              59.36   1 
     1) Swift-henry, Adrian             2) Samuels, Jordan                
     3) Cadiz-Domville, Kristian        4) James, Tre'von                 
  6 Nypd falcons  'A'                                   1:01.21   2 
     1) Waterman, Erique                2) Thompson, Issaih               
     3) Charles, Joseph                 4) Wilson, Tahliik                
  7 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:03.82   2 
     1) Ashley, Kameren                 2) Ceesay, Kebba                  
     3) Todd, Kendal                    4) Rogers, Michael                
  8 Rock City Striders  'A'                             1:04.25   1 
     1) Ndiaye, Amadou                  2) Senat, Arlee                   
     3) Most, Jaden                     4) Krutman, Jordan                
 -- Quiet Storm  'A'                                        DNS   2 
 
Event 13  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                       51.96   1 
     1) Akil, Anu                       2) Griffin, Courtney              
     3) Wright, Iantha                  4) Smalls, Serena                 
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                     52.00   1 
     1) Cooper, Asiah                   2) Lewis, Dahria                  
     3) Williams, Lillian               4) Hart, Trinity                  
  3 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                       53.31   2 
     1) Browne, Brianna                 2) Griffith, Daniella             
     3) Best, Jasmine                   4) Quinonez, Tatyana              
  4 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                 53.54   2 
     1) McNeill, Jasmine                2) Davis, Kaylah                  
     3) Lopez, Nhaya                    4) Young-Bey, Nyjah               
  5 Nyc Flames  'A'                                       53.63   2 
     1) Philbert, Mia                   2) Yearwood, Safiya               
     3) Gooding, Shadae                 4) Joseph, Shaquilla              
  6 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         54.86   2 
     1) Eargle, Jaelah                  2) Jackson, Kendall               
     3) Williams, Mashaya               4) Morgan, Olivia                 
  7 Jaguar Track  'B'                                     55.12   1 
     1) Reckling, Brianna               2) Greene, Bryce                  
     3) Jordan, Catherine               4) French, Ciara                  
  8 Nyc Flames  'B'                                       57.15   2 
     1) Narine, Afisha                  2) Bartlett, Fayola               
     3) Letren, Juliane                 4) Paul, Kianna                   
  9 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'B'                       59.05   1 
     1) Pettway, Danielle               2) Henry, Jasmine                 
     3) Bailey, Moneshae                4) Steele, Nyeri                  
 10 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'B'                         59.23   2 
     1) Perez, Aaliyah                  2) Ayala, Amber                   
     3) Williams, Dorcia                4) McCook, Jasmine                
 -- Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) Morkova, Emy                    2) Williams, My'Khiyah            
     3) Nicely, Otavia                  4) Avila, Ruby                    
 -- Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                           DNS   1 
     1) Wallace, Arianna                2) Brown, Daelin                  
     3) Adams, Olabisi                  4) Dorin, Shynera                 
 
Event 14  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                       52.84  
     1) Denny, Daniel                   2) James, Dante                   
     3) Johnson, Devin                  4) Wardally, Nigel                
 
Event 15  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         59.95  
     1) Small, Dejanae                  2) Jackson, Diamond               
     3) Walker, Shawneese               4) Wade, Sukanya                  
 
Event 19  1 Mile Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness Trac           6:24.70  
  2 Gomes, Maya                  Jeuness Trac           6:36.05  
  3 Jackson, Dakota              Youth All St           7:22.23  
  4 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra           7:28.81  
  5 Dixon, Enasia                Windbreakers           7:39.68  
  6 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles           8:40.00  
 
Event 20  1 Mile Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valetin, Erwind              Halls Expres           6:50.83  
  2 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac           6:51.12  
  3 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par           7:32.90  
  4 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           7:32.94  
 -- Sow, Seydina                 Harlem Child               DNS  
 -- Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par               DNS  
 
Event 21  1 Mile Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner           5:58.93  
  2 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella          Prospect Par           6:06.45  
  3 Jackson, Jamilah             Jeuness Trac           6:13.74  
  4 Sayre, Brooke                Westchester            6:15.47  
  5 Lallemand, Amari             Jeuness Trac           6:20.62  
  6 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           6:20.75  
  7 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par           6:24.76  
  8 Muccini, Siena               Tsc                    6:31.23  
  9 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta           6:32.41  
 10 Kumar, Anisha                Westchester            6:34.25  
 11 Badner, Sasha                Prospect Par           6:49.60  
 12 Johnson, Kayla               ruff kutz              6:52.08  
 13 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre           6:52.59  
 14 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par           7:08.19  
 15 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta           7:38.70  
 16 Vitale, Chaewon              Tsc                    8:04.21  
 -- Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag               DNS  
 -- Hustead, Julia               Island Expre               DNS  
 -- Mullen, Ginger               Run4Fun Yout               DNS  
 
Event 22  1 Mile Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paragas, Parker              New Haven Ag           5:33.05  
  2 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           5:33.11  
  3 Bey-English, Jaylen          Unattached             6:04.24  
  4 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           6:09.85  
  5 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles           6:15.97  
  6 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T           6:43.26  
  7 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner           6:43.83  
  8 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra           6:53.04  
  9 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par           7:05.37  
 10 Kernan, William              Jaguar Track           7:50.29  
 -- Sanchez, Sebastian           Windbreakers               DNS  
 -- Soules, Harrison             Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Perez, Angel                 New Haven Ag               DNS  
 -- Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner               DNS  
 -- Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par               DNS  
 
Event 23  1 Mile Run 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc                    5:30.36   1 
  2 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey           5:33.67   1 
  3 McDonald, Madison            Jeuness Trac           5:46.83   1 
  4 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           5:53.98   1 
  5 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par           5:58.56   1 
  6 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           6:00.22   1 
  7 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre           6:02.47   1 
  8 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track           6:03.47   2 
  9 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track           6:07.71   2 
 10 Muccini, Sophia              Tsc                    6:08.79   1 
 11 Mehler, Sarah                Unattached             6:12.80   1 
 12 DeMarco, Eva                 Westchester            6:14.37   2 
 13 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           6:15.46   1 
 14 Rust, Anneka                 New York Sta           6:24.30   2 
 15 Miah, Sophia                 Jaguar Track           6:24.84   2 
 16 Thompson, Jordyn Camille     Bronx Tigers           6:28.49   2 
 17 Becker, Emilee               Tsc                    6:30.12   2 
 18 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre           6:36.26   1 
 19 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           6:39.87   2 
 20 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           6:55.21   2 
 21 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner           6:57.22   1 
 22 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track           7:04.86   2 
 23 Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub           7:13.49   2 
 24 Barrett, Emily               Notre Dame T           7:18.81   2 
 25 Abramson, Kalila             Halls Expres           7:26.58   2 
 26 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd falcons           7:26.90   2 
 27 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par           7:33.48   2 
 28 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreakers           7:40.12   2 
 -- Kenny, Aoife                 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Mullen, Ginger               Run4Fun Yout               DNS   2 
 -- Fitzgerald, Jadah            Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Usher, Kelice                Harlem Child               DNS   2 
 -- Green, Darby                 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Davis, DeJanay               New Haven Ag               DNS   2 
 -- Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers               DNS   1 
 
Event 24  1 Mile Run 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah               White Plains           5:12.74   1 
  2 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           5:28.29   1 
  3 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par           5:34.25   2 
  4 BishopScioli, Kelby          495 track cl           5:36.12   1 
  5 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           5:39.55   2 
  6 Bakraqi, Leart               Notre Dame T           5:42.39   1 
  7 Foster, Brennan              495 track cl           5:43.95   1 
  8 Caughey, Patrick             Ltc                    5:47.84   2 
  9 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre           5:49.35   2 
 10 Goldberg, Joshua             White Plains           5:49.41   2 
 11 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T           5:50.59   1 
 12 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T           5:51.27   1 
 13 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           5:51.39   1 
 14 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipsetrack           5:51.48   1 
 15 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner           6:02.47   2 
 16 Holdman, Ryan                Westchester            6:02.61   2 
 17 Sagarna, Daniel              Urban Athlet           6:03.56   2 
 18 Schindel, Sammy              Unattached             6:04.24   2 
 19 Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles           6:08.72   2 
 20 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles           6:11.25   1 
 21 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           6:12.99   2 
 22 Robinson, Ahmad              Ltc                    6:18.41   1 
 23 Rettig, Brian                Tsc                    6:19.90   2 
 24 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           6:21.78   2 
 25 Mehler, Yaov                 Unattached             6:22.54   2 
 26 reno, jonathan               Island Expre           6:24.30   2 
 27 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           6:38.51   1 
 28 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner           6:42.40   2 
 29 Alter, Caleb                 White Plains           6:45.53   2 
 30 Salerno, William             Westchester            6:48.23   2 
 31 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub           6:56.77   1 
 32 Isaacs, Karell               Bronx Tigers           7:14.91   2 
 -- Hunt Thomas, Jasper          Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Goodwin, William             Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag               DNS   1 
 
Event 25  1 Mile Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Ivy                  Nutmeg Strid           5:38.67  
  2 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta           5:48.97  
  3 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par           5:49.73  
  4 Davis, DeJanay               New Haven Ag           5:49.97  
  5 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tra           5:54.83  
  6 Crawford, Lindsey            Morris Estat           5:55.66  
  7 Brown, Daelin                Morris Estat           5:56.32  
  8 Mastriano, Madeline          495 track cl           5:57.43  
  9 Ayala, Amber                 Zodiacs Trac           6:15.28  
 10 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           6:23.56  
 11 Desouza, Jonbonew            Nypd falcons           6:23.86  
 12 Roberts, Rachelle            Nypd falcons           6:26.73  
 13 Smith, Tigist                Rock City St           6:26.79  
 14 Diallo, Adama                Nypd falcons           6:42.90  
 15 Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa           6:47.61  
 15 Cohen, Pearl                 Unattached             6:47.61  
 17 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiacs Trac           7:04.25  
 18 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles           7:24.95  
 19 Griffin, Courtney            Metro Eagles           7:32.67  
 20 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles           7:36.83  
 -- Wilson, Danai                Halls Expres               DNS  
 -- Curran, Olivia               White Plains               DNS  
 
Event 26  1 Mile Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Payamps, Matthew             495 track cl           5:00.55  
  2 Heskin, Ryan                 Tsc                    5:08.11  
  3 Fitzgerald, Jahmar           Unattached             5:14.42  
  4 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta           5:15.05  
  5 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par           5:17.65  
  6 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par           5:21.89  
  7 Charles, Darren              Unattached             5:32.26  
  8 Ackerman, Jonathan           Jaguar Track           5:35.34  
  9 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers           5:38.88  
 10 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           5:41.77  
 11 Dassin, Theo                 Unattached             5:42.93  
 12 Paragas, Spencer             New Haven Ag           5:43.86  
 13 Alter, Curtis                White Plains           6:16.26  
 14 Troidle, Harrison            New Haven Ag           6:29.99  
 15 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T           7:04.42  
 -- Houle, Harrison              Island Expre               DNS  
 -- Soules, Pierson              Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers               DNS  
 -- Muhammad- Graham, Imani      Medgar Evers               DNS  
 -- Kornfeld, Andrew             Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers               DNS  
 
Event 27  1 Mile Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaither, Erena               Unattached             5:54.36  
  2 Feurtado, Erika              ruff kutz              6:04.90  
 -- Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par               DNS  
 
Event 28  1 Mile Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Bill             Prospect Par           5:09.67  
  2 Gordan, Darius               Velocity Tra           5:29.29  
  3 Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner           5:31.35  
  4 Desouza, Vincent             Nypd falcons           5:35.86  
  5 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par           5:40.17  
 -- van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par               DNS  
 -- Mosley Jr, Arthur            Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Nieves, Matthew              Prospect Par               DNS  
 
Event 29  1 Mile Run 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        ruff kutz              5:23.02  
  2 Gibson, Nia                  Unattached             5:41.25  
 -- King, Monica                 UD Team Flye               DNS  
 -- Hernandez, Nieves            UD Team Flye               DNS  
 
Event 30  1 Mile Run 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Techera, Facundo             Unattached             4:50.47  
  2 Lawson, Amado                ruff kutz              4:58.75  
  3 Romero, Diego                Unattached             5:00.75  
  4 Bjelke, Nick                 495 track cl           5:01.39  
 -- Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles               DNS  
 -- Owens, Kenre                 UD Team Flye               DNS  
 
Event 31  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bey-English, Kanai           Jeuness Trac             29.95   NWI  1 
  2 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers             33.06   NWI  1 
  3 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac             33.45   NWI  1 
  4 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner             33.53   NWI  2 
  5 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached               33.95   NWI  7 
  6 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track             34.03   NWI  1 
  7 Grant, Kayla                 Grant You WI             34.26   NWI  7 
  8 Avent, Kassadi               Youth All St             34.95   NWI  2 
  9 Davis, DonNay                New Haven Ag             36.21   NWI  4 
 10 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par             36.36   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Arnetta             Unattached               36.72   NWI  3 
 12 Caughey, Delaney             Ltc                      36.86   NWI  2 
 13 Anderson, Saniyah            Youth All St             36.94   NWI  1 
 14 Burns, Tatiyana              Bronx Tigers             36.96   NWI  2 
 15 Mills, Chantajah             Zodiacs Trac             38.08   NWI  9 
 16 Jean, Brooke                 White Plains             38.47   NWI  3 
 17 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner             38.55   NWI  4 
 18 Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah         Bronx Tigers             38.81   NWI  2 
 19 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track             38.95   NWI  3 
 20 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             38.96   NWI  2 
 21 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner             39.17   NWI  5 
 22 Valdez, Kaylee               Elite Runner             39.45   NWI  4 
 23 Drummond, Rushyia            Bronx Tigers             39.52   NWI  3 
 24 Germosen, Melania            Rock City St             39.78   NWI  7 
 25 Aska, Taylor                 Ltc                      40.07   NWI  4 
 26 King, Tessa                  Five Points              40.21   NWI  7 
 27 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner             40.24   NWI  4 
 28 Evans, Jaylen                Zodiacs Trac             40.37   NWI  2 
 29 Ruffini, Samantha            495 track cl             40.79   NWI  2 
 30 Golden, Princess             Westchester              40.98   NWI  5 
 31 Barrett, Isis                Rock City St             41.23   NWI  3 
 32 Thorpe, Kayla                Prospect Par             41.41   NWI  9 
 33 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc                      41.49   NWI  5 
 34 Duckett, Madison             White Plains             42.29   NWI  8 
 35 Lindo, Brianna               NY Novas Tra             42.36   NWI  8 
 36 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par             42.37   NWI  6 
 37 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner             42.59   NWI  5 
 38 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St             42.62   NWI  5 
 39 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par             44.03   NWI  8 
 40 Berman, Elaina               Five Points              44.52   NWI  6 
 41 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached               45.36   NWI  5 
 42 DeJesus, Ancel               Elite Runner             45.75   NWI  5 
 43 Waldman, Sylvia              Prospect Par             45.89   NWI  6 
 44 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner             46.07   NWI  6 
 45 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached               46.30   NWI  9 
 46 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner             46.63   NWI  6 
 47 Lopez, Jaida                 Nypd falcons             48.02   NWI  9 
 48 Elvitt, Jaylah               Metro Eagles             48.20   NWI  9 
 49 Most, Lena                   Rock City St             48.60   NWI  9 
 50 Kelly, Camryn                Velocity Tra             49.01   NWI  4 
 51 Burnis-Dortch, Tiyanna       Bronx Tigers             50.44   NWI  7 
 52 Stovell, Kai                 Unattached               51.40   NWI  6 
 53 Sutton, Tiana                Harlem Child             51.58   NWI  8 
 54 Hoyes, Haley                 Jaguar Track             51.81   NWI  6 
 55 Boyena-Osborne, Paloma       Five Points              51.97   NWI  7 
 56 Waldman, Grace               Prospect Par             52.88   NWI  7 
 57 Alexander, Anastacia         White Plains             55.85   NWI  8 
 -- Jackson, Dakota              Youth All St               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- McCown, Jada                 New Haven Ag               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Caveness, A'Janae            Mhc Green Wa               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Dantzler, K'Nishasha         Prospect Par               DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Holloman, Kayla              scg-stl Nova               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag               DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 32  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers             32.72   2.4  1 
  2 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub             33.54   NWI  2 
  3 Lawson, Kyaire               ruff kutz                33.94   2.4  1 
  4 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track             34.03   NWI  4 
  5 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             34.15   NWI  2 
  6 Patterson, Davis             Yorkville Tr             34.17   NWI  3 
  7 Barrows, Walter              NY Novas Tra             35.57   NWI  2 
  8 Barker, Michael              Yorkville Tr             35.60   NWI  2 
  9 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             35.84   2.4  1 
 10 George, Caylan               Prospect Par             36.12   2.4  1 
 11 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner             36.69   NWI  2 
 12 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers             36.70   2.4  1 
 13 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached               37.05   NWI  3 
 14 Monroe, Madison              Harlem Child             37.81   NWI  8 
 15 barker, timothy              Yorkville Tr             37.90   NWI  4 
 16 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par             38.15   NWI  2 
 17 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Green Wa             38.25   NWI  2 
 18 Noar, Garth                  Jaguar Track             38.26   NWI  4 
 19 Ingram, Johnathan            Youth All St             38.28   NWI  3 
 20 Robertson, Nicholas          Unattached               38.32   2.4  1 
 21 Ogletree, Zion Jyzecre       Unattached               38.50   NWI  8 
 22 Sanders, Corey               Windbreakers             38.79   NWI  7 
 23 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par             38.80   NWI  3 
 24 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac             39.07   NWI  3 
 25 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St             39.56   NWI  5 
 26 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner             39.72   NWI  4 
 27 Fagan, Kyle                  495 track cl             39.91   NWI  3 
 28 Cardenas, Julian             Five Points              40.48   NWI  6 
 29 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par             40.56   NWI  2 
 30 Mckenniss, Maxon             Nypd falcons             40.85   NWI  7 
 31 Iyer, Shuban                 Elite Runner             41.98   NWI  5 
 32 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par             42.04   NWI  3 
 33 Jarayal, Adhip               Elite Runner             42.48   NWI  4 
 34 StLoius, Mikhile             Prospect Par             42.77   NWI  6 
 35 Taylor, Craig                Bronx Tigers             42.94   2.4  1 
 36 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track             43.04   NWI  4 
 37 Baptiste, Isaiah             Prospect Par             43.38   NWI  8 
 38 Scott, Jared                 Prospect Par             44.03   NWI  8 
 39 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par             44.33   NWI  6 
 40 Thomas, Adian                scg-stl Nova             45.20   NWI  4 
 41 Heyward, Prince              Unattached               45.96   NWI  5 
 42 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner             47.82   NWI  5 
 43 Johnson, Arnold              Unattached               48.79   NWI  5 
 44 Barnes, Richard              Prospect Par             48.81   NWI  6 
 45 Thompson, Jordan             Island Expre             48.90   NWI  5 
 46 Ambati, Srish                Elite Runner             49.66   NWI  5 
 -- Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Liebowitz, Brian             495 track cl               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Caldwell, Shaine             Harlem Child               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Vazquez, Josiah              Prospect Par               DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Wynn, Tyler                  Harlem Child               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Alves, Micah                 Nypd falcons               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- LaSane, Russell              New Haven Ag               DNS   2.4  1 
 -- Oliver Jr., Archie           Harlem Child               DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Hernandez, Reyli Antonio     Good Counsel               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Soumahoro, Ayouba            Harlem Child               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Huston, Darius               Windbreakers               DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily              Club44                   28.89   0.9  1     
  2 Monroe, Beyona               Unattached               28.98   0.9  1   
  3 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner             29.20   NWI  2      
  4 Reeves, Kaleaha              Youth All St             29.44   0.9  1     
  5 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             29.91   0.9  1 
  6 Bertram, Tahillah            Jeuness Trac             30.11   0.9  1 
  7 Avent, Kennedi               Youth All St             30.41   NWI  2 
  8 Young, Deja                  Windbreakers             30.42   0.9  1 
  9 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached               30.50   NWI  3 
 10 Hammond, Kaylee              Run4Fun Yout             30.68   NWI 10 
 11 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness Trac             30.76   0.9  1 
 12 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par             31.22   NWI  2 
 13 Coleman, Nadya               Ltc                      31.33   NWI  2 
 14 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa             31.67   0.6  4 
 15 Wynter, Jada                 Club44                   31.74   0.6  4 
 16 Gibson, Kai                  Ltc                      31.76   0.9  5 
 17 Crawley, Janyah              Panthers XC              31.84   NWI 10 
 18 Carter, Fiona                Windbreakers             31.89   NWI  2 
 19 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track             31.99   0.6  4 
 20 Bain, Brinesha               Jeuness Trac             32.20   NWI  3 
 21 Strong, Leah                 Club44                   32.26   NWI  3 
 22 James, Laila                 Jeuness Trac             32.36   0.6  4 
 23 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz             32.38   0.6  4 
 24 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers             32.41   NWI  2 
 25 Young-Bey, Allahjah          Elite Runner             32.43   0.6  4 
 26 Johnson, Cheyanne            Youth All St             32.62   NWI  3 
 27 Rosenbaum, Kafi              Ltc                      32.67   NWI  3 
 28 Caughey, Sheridan            Ltc                      33.02   NWI  3 
 29 White-Hall, Tyanza           Harlem Child             33.15   0.9  1 
 30 Johnson, Ariel Johnson       Unattached               33.25   NWI  3 
 31 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner             33.58   0.9  5 
 32 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreakers             33.87   0.9  6 
 33 Jackman, Shadea              Club44                   34.00  +0.0  7 
 34 Franco, Nyasia               NY Novas Tra             34.02   0.9  6 
 35 Delgado, Nailah              NY Novas Tra             34.10  +0.0  7 
 36 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac             34.13   NWI  3 
 37 Smith-Griffin, Paige         NY Novas Tra             34.17  +0.0  8 
 38 Galloway, Antoinette         NY Novas Tra             34.18   0.9  5 
 39 Barnes, Avionne              Panthers XC              34.22   0.6 14     
 40 Facey, Kyra                  Halls Expres             34.23   NWI 13 
 41 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac             34.33   0.6  4 
 41 Joyner, Trinity              Elite Runner             34.33   0.9  5 
 43 Robinson, Gabrielle          Jeuness Trac             34.54   0.6  4 
 44 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner             34.69   0.9  5 
 45 Lucas, Kimberly              Westchester              34.77  +0.0  8 
 46 Radke, Jane                  495 track cl             35.03   0.9  6 
 47 Thomas, Tyaja                Rock City St             35.09   0.9  6 
 48 Smith, Dekota                Unattached               35.25   NWI 12 
 49 Cameron, Aniya               Club44                   35.36  +0.0  7 
 50 Rivera, Nyla                 Panthers XC              35.54   2.1 11 
 51 Carter, Kylah                Windbreakers             36.06   NWI  9 
 52 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par             36.35   0.9  5 
 53 Buckley, Anna                NY Novas Tra             36.39   NWI  9 
 54 Bond, Samya                  NY Novas Tra             36.94  +0.0  8 
 55 Thomas, Valiese              Panthers XC              37.25   NWI 12 
 56 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points              37.33   2.1 11 
 57 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles             37.40   NWI 10 
 58 Epstein, Avery               Prospect Par             37.56   NWI 10 
 59 Green, Florence              Unattached               38.02   0.9  6 
 60 Kelly, Aariyan               NY Novas Tra             38.63   NWI  9 
 61 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par             38.90  +0.0  8 
 62 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             39.11   NWI 10 
 63 Garrett, Kiarra              scg-stl Nova             39.22   NWI 13 
 64 Folmer, Emma                 Five Points              39.22   0.6 14 
 65 Mahoney, Ella                Five Points              39.38   NWI  9 
 66 Lester, Tyne                 Unattached               39.57   NWI  9 
 67 Jones, Renee                 White Plains             39.66  +0.0  8 
 68 Allen, Aaleyah               Harlem Child             39.86  +0.0  8 
 69 Rivera, Emilee               Five Points              40.18   2.1 11 
 70 Hall, Aliya                  Panthers XC              40.35   NWI 12 
 71 Kilgore, Raven               Prospect Par             40.39  +0.0  7 
 72 Boykin-Colon, Cheyenne       Panthers XC              40.75   NWI  9 
 73 Robinson, De'Nique           Halls Expres             40.80   2.1 11 
 74 McCoy, Laila                 Nypd falcons             40.83  +0.0  7 
 75 Pender, Ta'janae             Elite Runner             42.66   NWI  9 
 76 Jaffe, Amanda                White Plains             42.74   2.1 11 
 77 Soares, Zoe                  Five Points              42.84   2.1 11 
 78 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par             42.99   2.1 11 
 79 Wilson, Kaleah               NY Novas Tra             43.11  +0.0  7 
 80 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par             43.82   NWI 12 
 81 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T             46.27   0.6 14      
 82 Campbell, Eva                Bronx Tigers             46.28   NWI 13 
 -- Washington, Bre              White Plains               DNS   0.9  6 
 -- Reeves, Karlise              Youth All St               DNS   0.9  6 
 -- Horsey, Albany               Youth All St               DNS   0.9  5 
 -- Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached                 DNS   NWI  9 
 -- Lemaitre, Jalia              Windbreakers               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Philp, Petula                Windbreakers               DNS  +0.0  8 
 -- Smith, Leila                 Nyc Flames                 DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Cuffee, Malia                Nypd falcons               DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Jones, Layah                 Jeuness Trac               DNS   0.6 14 
 -- Perez, Hope                  Panthers XC                DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Barber, Alexis               Prospect Par               DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Nelson, Destiny              Panthers XC                DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Descilian, Erissa            Halls Expres               DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Joyner, Rihanna              Halls Expres               DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Alston, Alasia               Halls Expres               DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Lempert, Ella                Five Points                DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Shuldiner, Fiona             Five Points                DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Cumberbatch, Sade            Harlem Child               DNS   0.6 14      
 -- McDonald, Amber              Rock City St               DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par               DNS   0.9  6 
 -- Russell, Avery               Prospect Par               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers               DNS   0.6 14   
 -- Campbell, Jaylynn            White Plains               DNS  +0.0  7 
 -- Mullen, Ginger               Run4Fun Yout               DNS   0.6 14 
 -- Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par               DNS  +0.0  8 
 -- Jean, Imani                  Prospect Par               DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par               DNS   0.6 14 
 -- Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par               DNS   0.9  5 
 -- Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par               DNS   2.1 11 
 -- Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par               DNS  +0.0  7 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers             27.44   NWI  1 
  2 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Unattached               27.91   NWI  1 
  3 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub             28.97   NWI  1 
  4 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner             29.34   NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             29.85   NWI  1 
  6 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             29.92   NWI  1 
  7 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             29.94  -1.3  2 
  8 Thompson, James              Five Points              30.27  -1.3  2 
  9 Miller, Owen                 Good Counsel             31.59  -1.3  2 
 10 Brown, Derrick               Zodiacs Trac             32.01  -1.3  2 
 11 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par             32.24  -1.3  2 
 12 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner             32.77   NWI  4 
 13 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St             32.77   NWI  3 
 14 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             32.96   NWI  3 
 15 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac             32.96   NWI  4 
 16 Burrus, Myles                Baldwin Blaz             33.08  -1.3  2 
 17 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track             33.43   NWI  4 
 18 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par             33.43   NWI  3 
 19 Stewart, Kyzer               NY Novas Tra             33.58   NWI  4 
 20 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner             33.59   NWI  3 
 21 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points              33.91   NWI  9 
 22 DeGannes, Sakai              Jaguar Track             34.26   NWI  5 
 23 Chin, Nicholas               Good Counsel             34.57   NWI  4 
 24 Maddox Jr., Byron            Jaguar Track             34.57   NWI  3 
 25 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner             34.58  -1.9 10 
 26 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runner             34.59   NWI  4 
 27 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             34.59   NWI  3 
 28 Mohan, Ethan                 Velocity Tra             35.13   NWI  4 
 29 Williams, Zayden             Harlem Child             35.14   NWI  3 
 30 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner             35.64   NWI  5 
 31 Wallace, Jasiah              Elite Runner             35.68   NWI  6 
 32 Godbold, Brandon             Velocity Tra             36.05   NWI  6 
 33 Preister, Agape              Unattached               36.25  -1.9 10 
 34 patterson, pierce            Yorkville Tr             36.64   NWI  5 
 35 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par             36.71   NWI  8 
 36 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par             36.84   NWI  4 
 37 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track             36.84   NWI  3 
 38 Capers, Jayrel               Harlem Child             37.15  -1.9 10 
 39 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd falcons             37.72   NWI  9 
 40 Edwards, Isaiah              Zodiacs Trac             37.93  -1.9 10 
 41 Germosen, Gavin              Rock City St             38.39   NWI  5 
 42 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runner             38.47   NWI  6 
 43 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner             38.81   NWI  9 
 44 Konate, Abdullaye            Harlem Child             39.10  -1.3  2 
 45 Scoppa, Erickson             Prospect Par             39.22   NWI  8 
 46 Nelson, Anders               New York Sta             39.72   NWI  6 
 47 Aviles, Dylan                New York Sta             39.90   NWI  5 
 48 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track             40.46   NWI  6 
 49 Fagan, Dylan                 495 track cl             40.48   NWI  5 
 50 Thompson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             40.66   NWI  6 
 51 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz             41.50   NWI  8 
 52 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par             41.89   NWI  8 
 53 Moore, John                  NY Novas Tra             42.03  -1.9 10 
 54 doukoure, darius             Island Expre             42.22   NWI  7 
 55 Richards, Cole               White Plains             42.27   NWI  5 
 56 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par             42.71   NWI  9 
 57 Marrow, Edward               Velocity Tra             43.12   NWI  6 
 58 Hughley, Tevon               Harlem Child             44.14   NWI  7 
 59 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St             44.14   NWI  9 
 60 McClanahan, Christian        Jaguar Track             44.21   NWI  7 
 61 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par             45.91   NWI  7 
 62 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner             51.45   NWI  7 
 63 robinson, demetris           Halls Expres             52.31   NWI  7 
 -- Drost, Cayden                New Haven Ag               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Parker, Noble                Harlem Child               DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Schatell-Prince, Emmett      Five Points                DNS   NWI  9 
 -- Samuels, Jaden               Mhc Green Wa               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Jackson, Chase               Windbreakers               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par               DNS  -1.9 10 
 -- Tarpley, Jeffrey             Windbreakers               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Robinson, Harrison           New Haven Ag               DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Sanchez, Sebastian           Windbreakers               DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 35  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nkulume, Chidumga            Ltc                      26.89   NWI  1 
  2 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner             27.96   NWI  1 
  3 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child             28.20   NWI  1 
  4 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track             28.47   NWI  2 
  5 Bazilio, Qunizel             Unattached               28.52   NWI  1 
  6 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track             28.74   NWI  2 
  7 Radke, Elizabeth             495 track cl             28.87   NWI  5 
  8 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers             29.31   NWI  3 
  9 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra             29.55   NWI  6 
 10 Benjamin, Khalyse            Unattached               29.57   NWI  2 
 11 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers             29.65   NWI  1 
 12 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track             29.70   NWI  4 
 13 chevannes, chelsi            Unattached               29.73   NWI  4 
 14 Graves, Tiffany              NY Novas Tra             29.93   NWI 14 
 15 Woolward, Joanne             NY Novas Tra             29.94   NWI  6 
 16 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness Trac             29.95   NWI  2 
 17 Kelsey, Zahra                Unattached               30.01   NWI  2 
 18 chevannes, Jaelyn            Unattached               30.15   NWI  3 
 19 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par             30.18   NWI  3 
 20 Cruickshank, Olivia          NY Novas Tra             30.53   NWI  7 
 21 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St             30.58   NWI  4 
 22 Fitzgerald, Jadah            Unattached               30.59   NWI  2 
 23 Dennis, Natalie              NY Novas Tra             30.64   NWI  6 
 24 Monroe, Deyani               Unattached               30.64   NWI  5 
 25 Rhames, Arianna Rhames       Unattached               30.72   NWI  4 
 26 Sibblies, Folasade           NY Novas Tra             30.85   NWI  6 
 27 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd falcons             30.87   NWI  5 
 28 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par             30.94   NWI  5 
 29 Jamison, Nyasia              NY Novas Tra             30.96   NWI  7 
 30 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             31.01   NWI  6 
 31 Fogeny-Brown, Tamaya         Harlem Child             31.02   NWI 14 
 32 Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Par             31.12   NWI  3 
 33 Smith, Jade                  NY Novas Tra             31.18   0.6 11 
 34 White, Skye                  Five Points              31.22   NWI 13 
 35 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac             31.23   NWI  6 
 36 Graves, Stephanie            NY Novas Tra             31.24   NWI  2 
 37 Brown, Kennedy               Medgar Evers             31.41   NWI  8 
 38 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner             31.44   NWI  4 
 39 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par             31.45   NWI  6 
 40 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track             31.54   NWI  7 
 41 Hinckson, Kylie              NY Novas Tra             31.62   NWI 16 
 42 Britton, Julie-Ann           Medgar Evers             31.69   NWI 10 
 43 Sigleton, Alandra            Ltc                      31.70   NWI  7 
 44 Williams, Lamia              Harlem Child             31.71   NWI 15 
 45 Heyward, Genelle             Unattached               31.87   NWI  6 
 46 Petit, Ilana                 Unattached               31.87   NWI  8 
 47 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra             31.90   NWI  3 
 48 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers             31.92   2.1  9 
 49 Tagoe, Saia                  Ltc                      31.93   NWI  4 
 50 Ceaser, Serena               Ltc                      31.96   NWI  4 
 51 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner             31.99   NWI  7 
 52 Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub             32.03   NWI  7 
 53 Chacon, Lilly                Rock City St             32.04   NWI  8 
 54 Kenny, Aoife                 Unattached               32.34   NWI  5 
 55 Accely, Anayah               ruff kutz                32.37   NWI 10 
 56 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreakers             32.68   2.1  9 
 57 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track             32.81   NWI  8 
 58 Woolward, Makayla            NY Novas Tra             33.05   NWI 10 
 59 Dendy, Tyler                 Five Points              33.05   NWI 15 
 60 Jackson, Grace               Unattached               33.23   NWI 10 
 61 Williams, Skyler             Rock City St             33.41   2.1  9 
 62 Gordon, Terrisha             Harlem Child             33.44   NWI 12 
 63 Diakite, Kanny               Harlem Child             33.60   NWI 16 
 64 Lemaitre, Jasira             Windbreakers             33.63   NWI 14 
 65 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs Trac             33.85   NWI  3 
 66 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par             33.86   NWI  8 
 67 Nicholas, Leann              Unattached               34.13   0.6 11 
 68 Wyche, Kimaree               NY Novas Tra             34.30   2.1  9 
 69 smith, mia                   ruff kutz                34.55   0.6 11 
 70 Lindo, Deanna                NY Novas Tra             34.77   NWI 14 
 71 Smith, Jade                  scg-stl Nova             35.11   2.1  9 
 72 Schonenberg, Gillian         Rock City St             35.25   NWI  8 
 73 Bryan, Akosia                Medgar Evers             35.29   NWI 12 
 74 Hazen, Brenna                White Plains             35.37   NWI  7 
 75 Spearman, Maiya              Windbreakers             35.40   NWI 10 
 76 Saliu, Sidika                Harlem Child             35.62   NWI 13 
 77 Miah, Sophia                 Jaguar Track             35.65   2.1  9 
 78 Austin, Janae                Elite Runner             35.70   NWI 16 
 79 Smith, Brianna               Halls Expres             35.81   NWI 13 
 80 Berman, Eladia               Five Points              36.55   NWI 14 
 81 Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Par             36.58   NWI 10 
 82 Francis, Danielle            Windbreakers             36.63   NWI 10 
 83 Murry, Rafayah               Zodiacs Trac             36.89   NWI 16 
 84 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par             36.94   2.1  9 
 85 Sanogo, Fanta                Harlem Child             36.95   NWI 15 
 86 Ahemed, Hadeel               Windbreakers             37.63   NWI 15 
 87 Gay, Elyse                   White Plains             37.70   NWI 16 
 88 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par             37.76   NWI 13 
 89 Bridgewater, Leilani         Westchester              37.77   NWI 15 
 90 Hall, Anissa                 Metro Eagles             38.26   NWI 13 
 91 Epstein, Ruby                Prospect Par             38.97   0.6 11 
 92 Mielke, Olivia               Prospect Par             39.18   0.6 11 
 93 Stevens, Tarae               NY Novas Tra             39.55   NWI 16 
 94 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par             39.81   NWI 13 
 95 Smith, Jalyssa               Westchester              39.86   NWI 14 
 96 Monroe, Ashley               Halls Expres             39.90   NWI 12 
 97 Miller, Maddie               Rock City St             40.13   0.6 11 
 98 Goad, Hannah                 Jaguar Track             40.80   0.6 11 
 99 Thomas, Brianna              Rock City St             41.06   NWI 12 
100 White, Victoria              Zodiacs Trac             43.29   NWI 14 
101 Teeter, Stella               Five Points              44.50   NWI 15 
102 Ahemed, Anwaar               Windbreakers             46.64   NWI 13 
103 Clarke, Adonya               Harlem Child             50.59   NWI  5 
 -- Smith, Demere                Unattached                 DNS   NWI 15 
 -- Abramson, Kalila             Halls Expres               DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Derrell, Destiny             Unattached                 DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Dicker, Eugenie              Unattached                 DNS   2.1  9 
 -- Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached                 DNS   NWI 16 
 -- Thomas, Brianna              Unattached                 DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Drummond, Rushera            Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Mehler, Sarah                Unattached                 DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Plant, Jade                  Prospect Par               DNS   NWI 15 
 -- Philp, Paola                 Windbreakers               DNS   0.6 11 
 -- Gadoui, Zainah               Prospect Par               DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T               DNS   NWI 14 
 -- Gay, Lauren                  White Plains               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                  DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Mullen, Ginger               Run4Fun Yout               DNS   NWI 16 
 -- Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Beech, Anna Noel             Medgar Evers               DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points                DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Varney, Amaini               Harlem Child               DNS   NWI 10 
 -- English, Troi                Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 36  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marcano, Jordan              Unattached               26.48   NWI  3 
  2 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par             27.06   NWI  1 
  3 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub             27.48   NWI  1 
  4 Brown, Elijah                Ltc                      27.56   NWI  1 
  5 Kalindra, Julius             White Plains             27.83   NWI  2 
  6 Coleman, Mali                Ltc                      28.17   NWI  2 
  7 Jennings, Max                Ltc                      28.47   NWI  1 
  7 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par             28.47   NWI  1 
  9 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra             29.07   NWI  1 
 10 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par             29.13   NWI  2 
 11 O'Brien, Jack                Westchester              29.31   NWI  9 
 12 Marchese, Jason              Island Expre             29.37   NWI  1 
 13 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreakers             29.40   NWI  4 
 14 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac             29.80   NWI  3 
 15 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par             30.10   NWI  3 
 16 Millington, Elijah           Ltc                      30.12   NWI  2 
 17 Edwards, Kristopher          Windbreakers             30.55   NWI  6 
 18 Ebanks, Jaden                Windbreakers             30.65   NWI 11 
 19 Power, Rory                  Five Points              30.72   NWI  8 
 20 Samuels, Jaden               Mhc Green Wa             30.76   NWI  1 
 21 Franklin, Gabriel            Prospect Par             30.80   NWI  3 
 22 McFadden, Mekhi              Elite Runner             30.81   NWI  5 
 23 Burton, Donald               Youth All St             30.84   NWI  2 
 24 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner             30.92   NWI  9 
 25 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached               31.02   NWI  4 
 26 Williams, Jawaad             Jaguar Track             31.18   NWI  6 
 27 Jackson, Chaz                Windbreakers             31.32   NWI  8 
 28 Simpson, LeAndre             NY Novas Tra             31.55   NWI  5 
 29 Galloway, Marc               NY Novas Tra             31.59   NWI  2 
 30 Thompson, Issaih             Nypd falcons             31.63   NWI 11 
 31 Waterman, Erique             Nypd falcons             31.75   NWI  2 
 32 Most, Jaden                  Rock City St             31.81   NWI  5 
 33 Wilson, Tahliik              Nypd falcons             31.83   NWI 10 
 34 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner             31.91   NWI  4 
 35 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra             31.94   NWI  3 
 36 Scott, Marcus                Prospect Par             31.98   NWI  5 
 37 Gregory, Robert              Prospect Par             32.04   NWI 10 
 38 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner             32.14   NWI  4 
 39 Appiah-Pipim, Chaye          Jaguar Track             32.31   NWI  8 
 40 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner             32.46   NWI  3 
 41 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St             32.71   NWI  7 
 42 Ha, Ryan                     Jaguar Track             32.78   NWI  6 
 43 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar Track             32.84   NWI  6 
 44 Hyatt, Devante               NY Novas Tra             32.88   NWI  4 
 45 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles             32.92   NWI  9 
 46 Senat, Arlee                 Rock City St             33.53   NWI  5 
 47 Elvitt, Jahir                Metro Eagles             33.60   NWI  3 
 48 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac             33.75   NWI  4 
 49 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra             34.01   NWI  6 
 50 Jean, Fritz                  Prospect Par             34.16   NWI  8 
 51 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par             34.17   NWI 10 
 52 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par             34.32   NWI 11 
 53 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner             34.43   NWI  6 
 54 Louis, Marc                  scg-stl Nova             34.57   NWI  5 
 55 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles             34.70   NWI  4 
 56 Alves, Spirit                Nypd falcons             35.09   NWI  9 
 57 Laboriel, Zaihir             Velocity Tra             35.16   NWI  7 
 58 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par             35.81   NWI  5 
 59 Pruitt, Kali                 Velocity Tra             35.92   NWI  6 
 60 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas        Prospect Par             35.97   NWI 11 
 61 Charles, Joseph              Nypd falcons             35.99   NWI 11 
 62 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra             35.99   NWI  7 
 63 Ashley, Kameren              Zodiacs Trac             36.04   NWI  4 
 64 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac             36.04   NWI  2 
 65 Gill, Dylan                  Jaguar Track             36.05   NWI  7 
 66 Collins, Joseph              Prospect Par             36.20   NWI  6 
 67 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par             38.32   NWI  9 
 68 McCoy, Hasani                Nypd falcons             38.60   NWI  8 
 69 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra             40.22   NWI  8 
 70 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers             40.74   NWI 11 
 71 Burrough, Azion              Harlem Child             41.39   NWI  7 
 72 Harrington, Tristan          Harlem Child             41.78   NWI  8 
 73 Garraway, Jared              Nypd falcons             47.30   NWI  9 
 -- Sagarna, Daniel              Urban Athlet               DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Mehler, Yaov                 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Isaacs, Karell               Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- mastriano, joseph            495 track cl               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Krutman, Jordan              Rock City St               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Augsburg, Lukas              Good Counsel               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Williams, Zedehiah           Harlem Child               DNS   NWI  9 
 -- Miller, Kyle                 Five Points                DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipsetrack               DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Pabotoy, Nicholas            Five Points                DNS   NWI 10 
 
Event 37  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 peoples, paris               Halls Expres             25.77   NWI  1 
  2 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child             26.08   NWI 15 
  3 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track             26.27   NWI  1 
  4 Myers, Sophia                ruff kutz                26.35   NWI  1 
  5 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             26.41   NWI 12 
  6 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra             26.49   NWI  1 
  7 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner             26.55   NWI  2 
  8 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track             26.66   NWI  3 
  9 Evans, Mackenzie             Jeuness Trac             26.74   NWI  2 
 10 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers             26.95   NWI  3 
 11 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers             27.03   NWI  3 
 12 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers             27.11   NWI 16 
 13 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner             27.62   NWI  5 
 14 Drummond, Rushera            Bronx Tigers             27.73   NWI 16 
 15 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat             27.82   NWI  2 
 16 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers             27.83   NWI  3 
 17 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa             27.89   NWI  2 
 18 Singleton, Monique           Harlem Child             27.94   NWI 15 
 19 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames               28.01   NWI 14 
 20 Patrick, Jaida               Rock City St             28.21   NWI  9 
 21 Jones, Kyla                  Youth All St             28.26   NWI  2 
 22 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames               28.27   NWI 12 
 23 Ogunkoya, Abiola             NY Novas Tra             28.32   NWI  5 
 24 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track             28.35   NWI  7 
 25 Barnswell, Jessica           ruff kutz                28.37   NWI  7 
 26 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track             28.37   NWI  6 
 27 Reckling, Brianna            Jaguar Track             28.38   NWI  6 
 28 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track             28.41   NWI  6 
 29 Doran, Caitlin               Jeuness Trac             28.50   NWI  4 
 30 Scatliffe, Telicia           ruff kutz                28.58   NWI  4 
 31 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac             28.59   NWI  2 
 32 Myers, Phoebe                ruff kutz                28.64   NWI  8 
 33 Bertram, Rehanna             Jeuness Trac             28.65   NWI  5 
 34 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track             28.69   NWI  4 
 35 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar Track             28.77   NWI  7 
 36 Blackheart, Jada             Halls Expres             28.78   NWI  3 
 37 Washington, Kristen          New Haven Ag             28.96   NWI  7 
 38 Edwards, Rashya              Windbreakers             28.98   NWI  6 
 39 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames               29.00   NWI 15 
 40 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames               29.07   NWI 13 
 41 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner             29.23   NWI  9 
 42 Williams, My'Khiyah          Unattached               29.28   NWI  3 
 43 Beckles, Kyah                Jeuness Trac             29.37   NWI  9 
 44 Bartlett, Fayola             Nyc Flames               29.39   NWI 15 
 45 Davis, Sade                  Halls Expres             29.41   NWI  2 
 46 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track             29.54   NWI  8 
 47 Patterson, Makenzi           Ltc                      29.84   NWI  5 
 48 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par             29.85   NWI  6 
 49 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track             30.00   NWI  6 
 50 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames               30.00   NWI 14 
 51 Wilson, Danai                Halls Expres             30.03   NWI  4 
 52 Lester, Tasmine              Unattached               30.11   NWI  9 
 53 Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers             30.21   NWI 16 
 54 Letren, Juliane              Nyc Flames               30.21   NWI 14 
 55 Archibald, Zyann             Nypd falcons             30.24   NWI  3 
 56 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac             30.30   NWI  5 
 57 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner             30.42   NWI  8 
 58 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa             30.49   NWI  5 
 59 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac             30.83   NWI  8 
 60 Francois, DeAndra            Rock City St             30.87   NWI  7 
 61 Licameli, Elizabeth          New York Sta             30.93   NWI 10 
 62 Eargle, Jaelah               Zodiacs Trac             31.02   NWI  4 
 63 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par             31.20   NWI 11 
 64 Citron, Chloe                Jaguar Track             31.30   NWI 10 
 65 Lester, Troi                 Unattached               31.34   NWI 10 
 66 Hyppolite, Roshana           Jaguar Track             31.39   NWI 11 
 67 Ceaser, Kayla                Ltc                      31.41   NWI  8 
 68 Drake, Amanda                White Plains             31.44   NWI 13 
 69 Miller, Ta'kayla             Halls Expres             31.56   NWI  3 
 70 Most, Mya                    Rock City St             31.57   NWI 15 
 71 Castro, Mira                 Ltc                      31.58   NWI  8 
 72 Newman, Kayla                Prospect Par             31.64   NWI 15 
 73 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner             31.72   NWI 10 
 74 Konate, Mariam               Harlem Child             31.76   NWI  4 
 75 Henson, Diamond              Nypd falcons             31.98   NWI  1 
 76 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac             32.02   NWI  7 
 77 McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner             32.08   NWI 14 
 78 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac             32.12   NWI  6 
 79 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track             32.40   NWI 14 
 80 Sow, Bintou                  Harlem Child             32.41   NWI 14 
 81 Licari, Meghan               495 track cl             32.50   NWI 10 
 82 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par             32.75   NWI  9 
 83 Collins, Teresa              Prospect Par             32.80   NWI 12 
 84 Usher, Cheyenne              Zodiacs Trac             32.82   NWI 13 
 85 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par             32.85   NWI 11 
 86 Fiordalisi, Caroline         495 track cl             33.09   NWI  9 
 87 Russell, Khalea              Rock City St             33.27   NWI 10 
 88 Popotte, Thamar              Westchester              33.30   NWI 13 
 89 James, Sade                  Prospect Par             33.44   NWI 11 
 90 Paterna, Madeline            Prospect Par             33.72   NWI 10 
 91 Mingo, Taniyah               Halls Expres             33.80   NWI 15 
 92 Brown, Bianca                Jaguar Track             33.83   NWI 11 
 93 Brown, Zayannah              Jaguar Track             34.03   NWI 11 
 94 Blackwell, Chanel            Jaguar Track             34.05   NWI 11 
 95 Bryan, Ruby                  Prospect Par             34.58   NWI 13 
 96 Dell/Reed, Kayla             Westchester              34.84   NWI 15 
 97 Pollina, Julia               495 track cl             35.09   NWI 11 
 98 DeGannes, Coryanna           Jaguar Track             35.11   NWI 12 
 99 Thomas, Nieasia              Rock City St             39.95   NWI 12 
 -- Mottley, Carla               Windbreakers               DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Morgan, Olivia               Zodiacs Trac               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Cohen, Pearl                 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Hill, Sumaiyah               Jaguar Track               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers               DNS   NWI  9 
 -- Best, Jasmine                Medgar Evers               DNS   NWI 14 
 -- Henry, Jasmine               Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Griffin, Courtney            Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Morkova, Emy                 Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Cisse, Mariam                Harlem Child               DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Mastriano, Madeline          495 track cl               DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Sanogo, Nakaridia            Harlem Child               DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Wiltshire, Olivia            Five Points                DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Roberts, Rachelle            Nypd falcons               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Waterman, Enique             Nypd falcons               DNS   NWI 12 
 -- Lino, Jenefer                NY Novas Tra               DNS   NWI  9 
 -- McEachern, Victoria          ruff kutz                  DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Aker, Karina                 Prospect Par               DNS   NWI 14 
 -- Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Mosley, Mikaela              Morris Estat               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Graves, Kuhdearah            NY Novas Tra               DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Wallace, Arianna             Morris Estat               DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 38  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             23.75  -0.5  1 
  2 Brown, Tai                   ruff kutz                24.82  -0.5  1 
  3 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar Track             25.01   1.3  4 
  4 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles             25.09  -0.5  1 
  5 Cruickshank, Aron            Unattached               25.18  -0.5  1 
  6 Boucard, Wendy               Unattached               25.75  -0.5  1 
  7 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers             26.14  -2.2  2 
  8 Joseph, Isreal               NY Novas Tra             26.47   1.3  6 
  9 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers             26.74   1.3  6 
 10 Thornhill, Miles             Prospect Par             26.86  -2.2  2 
 11 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par             26.92  -0.5  1 
 12 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             27.04  -2.2  2 
 13 Paraiso, Charles             Unattached               27.24   1.3  4 
 14 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             27.34  -0.5  1 
 15 Coleman, Ajahn               Ltc                      27.39  -2.2  2 
 16 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar Track             27.77  -2.2  2 
 17 jones, malik                 495 track cl             27.77  +0.0  3 
 18 Kwabi, Jesse                 Jaguar Track             27.83  +0.0  3 
 19 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers             27.96  +0.0  3 
 20 Boock, Tyruse                Five Points              27.98   1.3  6 
 21 Harvey, Dandre               Unattached               28.30   1.3  4 
 22 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par             28.73  +0.0  3 
 23 Figaro, Cristian             Metro Eagles             28.84  -2.2  2 
 24 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra             29.29  +0.0  3 
 25 Vazquez, Michael             Prospect Par             29.37   NWI  5 
 26 Lemon, Quentin               Ltc                      29.39  +0.0  3 
 27 Whyte, Armani                scg-stl Nova             29.45   NWI  5 
 28 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers             29.62   1.3  4 
 29 Ivill-Weiner, Nate           Unattached               30.24   NWI  5 
 30 Osterfeld, Ellis             Westchester              30.86   1.3  6 
 31 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc Green Wa             31.28   1.3  6 
 32 McFadden, Isaiah             Elite Runner             31.35   1.3  4 
 33 Shaw, Cook                   Prospect Par             31.99   1.3  4 
 34 James, Omar                  Prospect Par             32.12   1.3  4 
 35 akinbo, israel               Island Expre             32.33   NWI  5 
 36 Fulminante, Frank            Prospect Par             32.91   NWI  5 
 37 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner             35.00   1.3  6 
 38 Scherer, Jake Fradin         Prospect Par             36.75   1.3  6 
 39 Thomas, Seven                Youth All St             37.42   1.3  4 
 40 Rubin, Lucas                 Prospect Par             39.10   1.3  6 
 -- Derrell, Shaun               Unattached                 DNS  +0.0  3 
 -- Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers               DNS  -0.5  1 
 -- Bhat, Adeesh                 Elite Runner               DNS  +0.0  3 
 -- Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles               DNS  -2.2  2 
 -- Dobier Reinhardt, Zahir      Prospect Par               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Mckinney, Justin             Jaguar Track               DNS  -2.2  2 
 -- Roghanchi, Kambiz            Jaguar Track               DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Alexandria         Youth All St             25.31   3.0  1 
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison      Youth All St             26.00   3.0  1 
  3 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track             26.17   3.0  1 
  4 Davis, Tayla                 Bronx Tigers             26.30   3.0  1 
  5 Anderson, Charnice           Nyc Flames               26.70   1.6  2 
  6 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac             27.37   3.0  1 
  7 Wade, Sukanya                Zodiacs Trac             27.93   3.0  1 
  8 Rowe, Naomi                  ruff kutz                28.06   1.6  2 
  9 Barnes, Brianna              Metro Eagles             28.08   3.0  1 
 10 Chenault, Gabrielle          ruff kutz                28.13   1.6  2 
 11 Lesane, Ayanna               Baldwin Blaz             28.66   1.6  2 
 12 Smith, Emily Kathleen        Youth All St             28.99   1.6  2 
 13 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa             29.15   1.6  2 
 14 Elliott, Imani               Unattached               30.34   1.6  2 
 15 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac             30.66   1.6  2 
 16 Walker, Shawneese            Zodiacs Trac             31.40   3.0  1 
 17 Murray, Ya'nanyah            Zodiacs Trac             32.39   0.7  3 
 18 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T             36.11   0.7  3 
 -- Feurtado, Erika              ruff kutz                  DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Thomas, Yazmine              Rock City St               DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Philp, Phillisa              Windbreakers               DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Rispers, Dominae             Harlem Child               DNS   0.7  3 
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track             23.11  -0.1  1 
  2 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac             23.50  -0.1  1 
  3 Parris, Quamel               Unattached               23.70  -0.1  1 
  4 Santos, Daniel               Mhc Green Wa             24.46  -0.1  1 
  5 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra             25.14  -0.1  1 
  6 Ellis, Saadiq                UD Team Flye             26.33  -1.8  2 
  7 Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner             26.96  -1.8  2 
  8 Walker Jr, Malachi           Elite Runner             27.03  -1.8  2 
  9 Harrison, Triston            NY Novas Tra             27.68  -0.1  1 
 10 Robinson, David              Ltc                      28.40  -1.8  2 
 11 Harrison, Christon           NY Novas Tra             28.68  -0.1  1 
 12 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner             33.47  -1.8  2 
 -- Johnson, William             Elite Runner               DNS  -1.8  2 
 -- Best, Deandra                Prospect Par               DNS  -0.1  1 
 
Event 41  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaForce, Torisha             Unattached               26.20  -2.4  1 
  2 Ethridge, Kharyn             Jeuness Trac             27.52  -2.4  1 
  3 McFarlane, Erin              Jeuness Trac             27.72  -2.4  1 
  4 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child             29.95  -2.4  1 
  5 Davis, Xaire                 Harlem Child             31.89  -2.4  1 
  6 Harrison, Jirl               NY Novas Tra             33.15  -1.4  2 
  7 Pearson, Equanna             Zodiacs Trac             33.74  -1.4  2 
  8 Wigfall, Ashley              Zodiacs Trac             35.06  -2.4  1 
 -- Toure, Tiguida               Harlem Child               DNS  -1.4  2 
 -- Lustin, Renee                ruff kutz                  DNS  -1.4  2 
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hokett, Robbie               Harlem Child             22.43  -0.4  1 
  2 Smith, Aziz                  Unattached               23.05  -0.4  1 
  3 Gibbons, Sidney              ruff kutz                23.15  -0.4  1 
  4 Mathis, Kevin                Zodiacs Trac             23.33  -1.7  2 
  5 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             24.01  -0.4  1 
  6 Ross, Dante                  Harlem Child             24.19  -0.4  1 
  7 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child             24.91  -1.7  2 
  8 McDaniel, Wayne              UD Team Flye             25.89  -1.7  2 
  9 payamps, alex                495 track cl             30.36  -1.7  2 
 -- Mc Guinness, Ulysses         U. N. Club                 DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- McGuinness, Ulysses          U.N. Club                  DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles               DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- Johnson, Cory                UD Team Flye               DNS  -1.7  2 
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aska, Taylor                 Ltc                    2:55.31  
  1 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers           2:55.31  
  3 Davis, DonNay                New Haven Ag           2:58.75  
  4 Gomes, Maya                  Jeuness Trac           2:59.21  
  5 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness Trac           3:04.22  
  6 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           3:07.42  
  7 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner           3:40.19  
  8 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc                    3:48.19  
  9 Caughey, Delaney             Ltc                    3:53.48  
 10 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached             4:03.43  
 11 DeJesus, Ancel               Elite Runner           4:13.75  
 -- Stovell, Kai                 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner               DNS  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached             2:50.86  
  2 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           2:56.97  
  3 Robertson, Nicholas          Unattached             2:57.19  
  4 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           3:04.87  
  5 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac           3:06.57  
  5 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par           3:06.57  
  7 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner           3:10.41  
  8 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub           3:23.31  
  9 Sanders, Corey               Windbreakers           3:23.43  
 10 Bakraqi, Ari                 Notre Dame T           3:24.86  
 11 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           3:32.67  
 12 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par           3:33.16  
 13 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par           3:33.72  
 14 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St           3:35.98  
 15 Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner           3:44.63  
 16 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           3:45.33  
 17 Noar, Garth                  Jaguar Track           3:55.61  
 18 Huston, Darius               Windbreakers           4:09.81  
 19 Scott, Jared                 Prospect Par           4:15.00  
 -- Valetin, Erwind              Halls Expres               DNS  
 -- Liebowitz, Brian             495 track cl               DNS  
 -- Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track               DNS  
 -- Taylor, Craig                Bronx Tigers               DNS  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily              Club44                 2:33.24   1 
  2 Jackson, Jamilah             Jeuness Trac           2:41.17   1 
  3 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner           2:43.39   1 
  4 Caughey, Sheridan            Ltc                    2:50.44   1 
  5 Sayre, Brooke                Westchester            2:52.51   3 
  6 Lallemand, Amari             Jeuness Trac           2:54.48   1 
  7 Jackman, Shadea              Club44                 2:55.64   1 
  8 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par           2:55.90   1 
  9 Coleman, Nadya               Ltc                    2:56.27   1 
 10 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre           2:56.50   1 
 11 Jaffe, Amanda                White Plains           2:57.11   3 
 12 James, Laila                 Jeuness Trac           2:57.53   1 
 13 Young-Bey, Allahjah          Elite Runner           2:58.39   1 
 14 Johnson, Kayla               ruff kutz              2:59.99   2 
 15 Kumar, Anisha                Westchester            3:00.64   3 
 16 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre           3:01.94   2 
 17 Strong, Leah                 Club44                 3:02.43   1 
 18 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta           3:04.02   2 
 19 San Antonio, Emma            Unattached             3:04.63   1 
 20 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           3:05.21   1 
 21 Herman, Esme                 Island Expre           3:06.27   2 
 22 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           3:07.00   2 
 23 Cameron, Aniya               Club44                 3:07.37   1 
 24 Badner, Sasha                Prospect Par           3:08.55   3 
 25 Delgado, Nailah              NY Novas Tra           3:08.76   2 
 26 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers           3:11.69   1 
 27 Barnes, Avionne              Panthers XC            3:11.73   3 
 28 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz           3:14.01   3 
 29 Wynter, Jada                 Club44                 3:16.42   2 
 30 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par           3:17.68   3 
 31 Barber, Alexis               Prospect Par           3:19.10   3 
 32 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par           3:19.57   2 
 33 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par           3:22.65   2 
 34 Rivera, Nyla                 Panthers XC            3:23.82   3 
 35 Cuffee, Malia                Nypd falcons           3:24.14   3 
 36 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par           3:25.17   3 
 37 Schwartz, Nicole             495 track cl           3:25.19   2 
 38 Savickis, Sydney             495 track cl           3:26.57   2 
 39 Rawlinson, Summer            495 track cl           3:28.29   2 
 40 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta           3:32.35   3 
 41 Kilgore, Raven               Prospect Par           3:35.12   2 
 42 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par           3:40.95   3 
 43 Epstein, Avery               Prospect Par           3:41.92   3 
 44 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par           3:44.04   3 
 45 Vitale, Chaewon              Tsc                    3:46.53   3 
 46 Allen, Aaleyah               Harlem Child           3:55.57   3 
 47 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           4:06.17   3 
 -- Russell, Avery               Prospect Par               DNS   1 
 -- Philp, Petula                Windbreakers               DNS   3 
 -- Lopez, Paige                 Rock City St               DNS   2 
 -- Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points                DNS   3 
 -- Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner               DNS   1 
 -- Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag               DNS   2 
 -- Liebowitz, Laura             495 track cl               DNS   2 
 -- Green, Florence              Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Radke, Jane                  495 track cl               DNS   2 
 -- Fajardo-Wilde, Ella          Prospect Par               DNS   1 
 -- Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par               DNS   2 
 -- Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par               DNS   2 
 -- Galloway, Antoinette         NY Novas Tra               DNS   2 
 -- Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par               DNS   2 
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           2:31.75   1 
  2 Paragas, Parker              New Haven Ag           2:32.96   1 
  3 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par           2:46.15   1 
  4 Bey-English, Jaylen          Unattached             2:46.19   1 
  5 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           2:48.46   1 
  6 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub           2:50.05   3 
  7 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles           2:53.87   1 
  8 Stewart, Kyzer               NY Novas Tra           2:55.96   2 
  9 Soules, Harrison             Unattached             2:57.66   1 
 10 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track           2:59.10   1 
 11 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra           3:01.55   2 
 12 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T           3:03.32   3 
 13 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par           3:03.49   2 
 14 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner           3:05.39   1 
 15 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac           3:06.30   1 
 16 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points            3:08.13   3 
 17 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par           3:08.35   1 
 18 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner           3:08.99   2 
 19 Jackson, Dedrick             Youth All St           3:10.65   2 
 20 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra           3:13.16   3 
 21 Richards, Cole               White Plains           3:15.30   2 
 22 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner           3:16.27   2 
 23 Williams, Zayden             Harlem Child           3:19.57   3 
 24 Aviles, Dylan                New York Sta           3:19.81   2 
 25 DeGannes, Sakai              Jaguar Track           3:26.60   2 
 26 patterson, pierce            Yorkville Tr           3:29.29   2 
 27 Fagan, Dylan                 495 track cl           3:32.89   2 
 28 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par           3:35.53   3 
 29 Kernan, William              Jaguar Track           3:37.70   2 
 30 Wallace, Jasiah              Elite Runner           3:41.36   3 
 31 Maddox Jr., Byron            Jaguar Track           3:41.66   2 
 32 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz           3:43.05   3 
 33 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par           3:46.44   3 
 34 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           3:50.51   3 
 35 Scoppa, Erickson             Prospect Par           3:53.11   3 
 36 Hughley, Tevon               Harlem Child           4:15.74   3 
 37 Thompson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           4:19.02   2 
 38 McClanahan, Christian        Jaguar Track           4:27.82   2 
 -- Preister, Agape              Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par               DNS   1 
 -- Jackson, Chase               Windbreakers               DNS   3 
 -- Thompson, James              Five Points                DNS   3 
 -- Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runner               DNS   1 
 -- Samuels, Jaden               Mhc Green Wa               DNS   3 
 -- Hunt Thomas, Caspian         Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Burrus, Myles                Baldwin Blaz               DNS   3 
 -- Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par               DNS   1 
 -- Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par               DNS   2 
 -- Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par               DNS   3 
 -- Drost, Cayden                New Haven Ag               DNS   1 
 -- Perez, Angel                 New Haven Ag               DNS   1 
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenny, Aoife                 Unattached             2:30.22   1 
  2 McDonald, Madison            Jeuness Trac           2:33.90   1 
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           2:34.91   1 
  4 Radke, Elizabeth             495 track cl           2:38.46   2 
  5 chevannes, chelsi            Unattached             2:39.41   2 
  6 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           2:43.38   2 
  7 Mehler, Sarah                Unattached             2:44.30   1 
  8 Nkulume, Chidumga            Ltc                    2:44.61   2 
  9 Muccini, Sophia              Tsc                    2:45.89   2 
 10 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           2:45.97   2 
 11 Cruickshank, Olivia          NY Novas Tra           2:46.46   1 
 12 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track           2:46.48   1 
 13 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           2:47.68   2 
 14 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track           2:47.84   2 
 15 Ceaser, Serena               Ltc                    2:48.86   2 
 16 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           2:49.28   2 
 17 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par           2:49.77   2 
 18 Green, Darby                 Unattached             2:49.83   2 
 19 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           2:54.33   3 
 20 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par           2:55.29   2 
 21 Woolward, Makayla            NY Novas Tra           2:56.20   3 
 22 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par           2:57.08   2 
 23 Usher, Kelice                Harlem Child           2:57.10   3 
 24 Bazilio, Qunizel             Unattached             2:57.35   1 
 25 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre           2:57.58   2 
 26 Rust, Anneka                 New York Sta           2:57.90   2 
 27 Monroe, Deyani               Unattached             2:58.10   3 
 28 Heyward, Genelle             Unattached             2:58.14   3 
 29 DeMarco, Eva                 Westchester            2:58.64   4 
 30 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           2:59.37   3 
 31 Graves, Tiffany              NY Novas Tra           3:00.16   1 
 32 Woolward, Joanne             NY Novas Tra           3:01.36   1 
 33 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner           3:01.95   3 
 34 Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Par           3:02.23   3 
 35 Jackson, Grace               Unattached             3:02.67   3 
 36 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra           3:04.20   3 
 37 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track           3:06.12   3 
 38 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd falcons           3:07.54   2 
 39 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           3:08.83   3 
 40 Diakite, Kanny               Harlem Child           3:11.77   4 
 41 Tagoe, Saia                  Ltc                    3:12.81   3 
 42 Thompson, Jordyn Camille     Bronx Tigers           3:12.82   1 
 43 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           3:13.20   1 
 44 Sigleton, Alandra            Ltc                    3:14.23   3 
 45 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par           3:19.36   4 
 46 Mielke, Olivia               Prospect Par           3:20.02   3 
 47 Smith, Brianna               Halls Expres           3:20.95   4 
 48 Bryan, Akosia                Medgar Evers           3:26.73   4 
 49 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par           3:27.40   4 
 50 Abramson, Kalila             Halls Expres           3:29.21   4 
 51 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par           3:36.10   4 
 52 Miah, Sophia                 Jaguar Track           3:39.30   3 
 53 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreakers           3:40.29   4 
 54 Lemaitre, Jasira             Windbreakers           3:40.61   4 
 55 Goad, Hannah                 Jaguar Track           3:41.38   3 
 56 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           3:49.02   4 
 57 Smith, Jade                  scg-stl Nova           3:50.36   1 
 58 Monroe, Ashley               Halls Expres           3:57.49   4 
 59 Epstein, Ruby                Prospect Par           4:00.86   4 
 60 Philp, Paola                 Windbreakers           4:14.43   4 
 -- Ahemed, Hadeel               Windbreakers               DNS   3 
 -- Plant, Jade                  Prospect Par               DNS   2 
 -- Sanogo, Fanta                Harlem Child               DNS   4 
 -- Teeter, Stella               Five Points                DNS   4 
 -- Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track               DNS   2 
 -- Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child               DNS   1 
 -- Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers               DNS   1 
 -- Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers               DNS   1 
 -- Austin, Janae                Elite Runner               DNS   4 
 -- Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub               DNS   4 
 -- Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa               DNS   1 
 -- Gadoui, Zainah               Prospect Par               DNS   4 
 -- Davis, DeJanay               New Haven Ag               DNS   2 
 -- Hall, Anissa                 Metro Eagles               DNS   4 
 -- Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers               DNS   3 
 -- Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa               DNS   3 
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah               White Plains           2:25.82   1 
  2 Jennings, Max                Ltc                    2:27.13   1 
  3 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           2:27.84   1 
  4 BishopScioli, Kelby          495 track cl           2:30.72   1 
  5 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipsetrack           2:33.16   2 
  6 Kalindra, Julius             White Plains           2:36.38   1 
  7 Coleman, Mali                Ltc                    2:38.07   2 
  8 Robinson, Ahmad              Ltc                    2:39.73   1 
  9 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           2:40.14   2 
 10 Brown, Elijah                Ltc                    2:41.63   1 
 11 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           2:42.11   1 
 12 Foster, Brennan              495 track cl           2:42.25   2 
 13 Goldberg, Joshua             White Plains           2:42.65   2 
 14 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par           2:43.04   2 
 15 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner           2:43.84   2 
 16 Caughey, Patrick             Ltc                    2:44.05   2 
 17 Douglas, Tyler               Nypd falcons           2:44.37   1 
 18 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra           2:47.62   1 
 19 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           2:47.93   2 
 20 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner           2:49.06   3 
 21 Holdman, Ryan                Westchester            2:51.69   3 
 22 Franklin, Gabriel            Prospect Par           2:52.83   2 
 23 Samuels, Jaden               Mhc Green Wa           2:54.10   1 
 24 Hyatt, Devante               NY Novas Tra           2:55.69   2 
 25 Edwards, Kristopher          Windbreakers           2:55.86   3 
 26 Senat, Arlee                 Rock City St           2:55.89   2 
 27 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           2:56.31   2 
 28 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles           2:57.09   1 
 29 Scott, Marcus                Prospect Par           2:57.46   4 
 30 Walker, Ottangue             Youth All St           2:58.71   3 
 31 Simpson, LeAndre             NY Novas Tra           2:59.61   3 
 32 Mehler, Yaov                 Unattached             3:00.02   3 
 33 Collins, Joseph              Prospect Par           3:00.23   3 
 34 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par           3:01.20   4 
 35 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreakers           3:02.80   2 
 36 Augsburg, Lukas              Good Counsel           3:04.24   4 
 37 McFadden, Mekhi              Elite Runner           3:05.44   3 
 38 Batistatos, Panagiotis       Run4Fun Yout           3:06.52   3 
 39 Thompson, Issaih             Nypd falcons           3:08.33   4 
 40 Salerno, William             Westchester            3:08.71   4 
 41 Galloway, Marc               NY Novas Tra           3:08.96   2 
 42 Waterman, Erique             Nypd falcons           3:09.80   4 
 43 Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles           3:10.08   1 
 44 Alter, Caleb                 White Plains           3:10.29   3 
 45 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par           3:10.99   4 
 46 Jackson, Chaz                Windbreakers           3:12.15   3 
 47 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas        Prospect Par           3:13.30   4 
 48 Isaacs, Karell               Bronx Tigers           3:14.37   1 
 49 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par           3:19.48   4 
 50 Ha, Ryan                     Jaguar Track           3:20.67   3 
 51 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar Track           3:20.80   3 
 52 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles           3:21.09   4 
 53 Jean, Fritz                  Prospect Par           3:21.25   4 
 54 Krutman, Jordan              Rock City St           3:21.37   2 
 55 Appiah-Pipim, Chaye          Jaguar Track           3:25.28   4 
 56 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner           3:26.84   4 
 57 Williams, Jawaad             Jaguar Track           3:28.09   3 
 58 Gill, Dylan                  Jaguar Track           3:30.04   3 
 59 Alves, Spirit                Nypd falcons           3:30.34   4 
 60 McCoy, Hasani                Nypd falcons           4:37.56   4 
 -- Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers               DNS   3 
 -- reno, jonathan               Island Expre               DNS   2 
 -- Sagarna, Daniel              Urban Athlet               DNS   3 
 -- Schindel, Sammy              Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers               DNS   1 
 -- Millington, Elijah           Ltc                        DNS   2 
 -- Charles, Joseph              Nypd falcons               DNS   4 
 -- Gregory, Robert              Prospect Par               DNS   3 
 -- Miller, Kyle                 Five Points                DNS   4 
 -- Pabotoy, Nicholas            Five Points                DNS   4 
 -- Power, Rory                  Five Points                DNS   4 
 -- Garraway, Jared              Nypd falcons               DNS   4 
 -- Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag               DNS   1 
 -- Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre               DNS   1 
 -- Louis, Marc                  scg-stl Nova               DNS   2 
 -- Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par               DNS   3 
 -- Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner               DNS   3 
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           2:20.09   1 
  2 Means, Shalah                Jeuness Trac           2:20.22   1 
  3 Sanders, Shayla              ruff kutz              2:24.65   1 
  4 Wallace, Arianna             Morris Estat           2:26.04   1 
  5 Mosley, Mikaela              Morris Estat           2:28.65   1 
  6 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner           2:34.77   1 
  7 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track           2:35.32   1 
  8 Brown, Daelin                Morris Estat           2:38.43   1 
  9 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track           2:39.14   2 
 10 Jones, Kyla                  Youth All St           2:39.24   2 
 11 Davis, DeJanay               New Haven Ag           2:40.46   1 
 12 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par           2:40.50   2 
 13 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par           2:40.50   1 
 14 Roberts, Rachelle            Nypd falcons           2:42.31   1 
 15 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta           2:43.73   2 
 16 Archibald, Zyann             Nypd falcons           2:45.78   2 
 17 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner           2:47.15   2 
 18 Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa           2:48.26   1 
 19 Diaby, Aicha                 Harlem Child           2:49.83   2 
 20 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers           2:49.89   3 
 21 Licari, Meghan               495 track cl           2:50.61   3 
 22 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiacs Trac           2:51.57   2 
 23 Beckles, Kyah                Jeuness Trac           2:51.58   4 
 24 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track           2:51.67   3 
 25 Mastriano, Madeline          495 track cl           2:51.95   2 
 26 Citron, Chloe                Jaguar Track           2:53.50   3 
 27 Henson, Diamond              Nypd falcons           2:54.32   4 
 28 Diallo, Adama                Nypd falcons           2:54.98   4 
 29 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par           2:55.71   3 
 30 Ceaser, Kayla                Ltc                    2:57.28   3 
 31 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness Trac           2:57.31   2 
 32 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar Track           2:57.99   3 
 33 Paterna, Madeline            Prospect Par           3:01.71   3 
 34 Collins, Teresa              Prospect Par           3:03.21   3 
 35 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par           3:03.28   3 
 36 Pollina, Julia               495 track cl           3:08.13   3 
 37 Desouza, Jonbonew            Nypd falcons           3:08.97   2 
 38 Brown, Bianca                Jaguar Track           3:10.31   4 
 39 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac           3:11.89   2 
 40 Castro, Mira                 Ltc                    3:12.15   3 
 41 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par           3:13.21   2 
 42 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track           3:15.48   4 
 43 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track           3:18.68   4 
 44 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner           3:19.08   3 
 45 Patterson, Makenzi           Ltc                    3:21.55   2 
 46 James, Sade                  Prospect Par           3:21.77   4 
 47 Aker, Karina                 Prospect Par           3:22.32   4 
 48 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner           3:23.36   3 
 49 Hyppolite, Roshana           Jaguar Track           3:25.16   3 
 50 Mingo, Taniyah               Halls Expres           3:27.57   3 
 51 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa           3:28.98   2 
 52 Blackwell, Chanel            Jaguar Track           3:30.12   4 
 53 Bryan, Ruby                  Prospect Par           3:30.39   4 
 54 Waterman, Enique             Nypd falcons           3:34.36   3 
 55 Newman, Kayla                Prospect Par           3:37.73   4 
 56 Brown, Zayannah              Jaguar Track           3:43.86   4 
 57 DeGannes, Coryanna           Jaguar Track           4:03.96   4 
 -- Curran, Olivia               White Plains               DNS   1 
 -- Edwards, Rashya              Windbreakers               DNS   4 
 -- Dais, Ayanna                 Rock City St               DNS   4 
 -- Smith, Tigist                Rock City St               DNS   2 
 -- Reckling, Brianna            Jaguar Track               DNS   3 
 -- Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track               DNS   3 
 -- Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track               DNS   2 
 -- Singleton, Monique           Harlem Child               DNS   4 
 -- Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child               DNS   4 
 -- Hill, Sumaiyah               Jaguar Track               DNS   2 
 -- Licameli, Elizabeth          New York Sta               DNS   4 
 -- Washington, Kristen          New Haven Ag               DNS   1 
 -- Lino, Jenefer                NY Novas Tra               DNS   2 
 -- Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles               DNS   4 
 -- Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles               DNS   1 
 -- Crawford, Lindsey            Morris Estat               DNS   1 
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers           2:17.57   1 
  2 Payamps, Matthew             495 track cl           2:19.17   1 
  3 Charles, Darren              Unattached             2:28.36   2 
  4 Mckinney, Justin             Jaguar Track           2:31.19   1 
  5 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar Track           2:32.65   1 
  6 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           2:34.57   1 
  7 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           2:36.95   1 
  8 Ackerman, Jonathan           Jaguar Track           2:37.35   1 
  9 Potoskie, Nicolas            Prospect Par           2:38.18   1 
 10 jones, malik                 495 track cl           2:39.41   1 
 11 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar Track           2:40.06   1 
 12 Ivill-Weiner, Nate           Unattached             2:42.62   1 
 13 Lemon, Quentin               Ltc                    2:43.68   1 
 14 Vazquez, Michael             Prospect Par           2:43.94   1 
 15 Coleman, Ajahn               Ltc                    2:45.98   1 
 16 Osterfeld, Ellis             Westchester            2:47.65   2 
 17 Shaw, Cook                   Prospect Par           2:51.45   2 
 18 Harvey, Dandre               Unattached             2:52.79   1 
 19 Houle, Harrison              Island Expre           2:54.53   2 
 20 Awai, Khmari                 Harlem Child           2:56.38   2 
 21 Alter, Curtis                White Plains           2:56.95   2 
 22 James, Omar                  Prospect Par           2:58.82   1 
 23 Scherer, Jake Fradin         Prospect Par           3:04.34   2 
 24 McFadden, Isaiah             Elite Runner           3:12.86   2 
 25 Kwabi, Jesse                 Jaguar Track           3:13.77   2 
 26 Troidle, Harrison            New Haven Ag           3:20.83   1 
 27 Fulminante, Frank            Prospect Par           3:26.67   2 
 28 Rubin, Lucas                 Prospect Par           3:28.59   2 
 29 Whyte, Armani                scg-stl Nova           3:48.38   1 
 -- Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac               DNS   1 
 -- Kornfeld, Andrew             Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Paraiso, Charles             Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Roghanchi, Kambiz            Jaguar Track               DNS   2 
 -- Cuthbertson, William         Island Expre               DNS   1 
 -- Figaro, Cristian             Metro Eagles               DNS   1 
 -- Bhat, Adeesh                 Elite Runner               DNS   1 
 -- Boock, Tyruse                Five Points                DNS   2 
 -- Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par               DNS   1 
 -- Dobier Reinhardt, Zahir      Prospect Par               DNS   2 
 -- Jeffers, Cole                Mhc Green Wa               DNS   2 
 -- Paragas, Spencer             New Haven Ag               DNS   1 
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           2:29.81  
  2 Feurtado, Erika              ruff kutz              2:31.43  
  3 Smith, Emily Kathleen        Youth All St           2:33.30  
  4 Kitchell, Alexandria         Youth All St           2:43.06  
  5 Langley-Walker, Madison      Youth All St           2:49.47  
  6 Davis, Tayla                 Bronx Tigers           2:49.51  
  7 Barnes, Brianna              Metro Eagles           3:00.15  
  8 Lesane, Ayanna               Baldwin Blaz           3:16.17  
 -- Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par               DNS  
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           2:16.76  
  2 Santos, Daniel               Mhc Green Wa           2:19.38  
  3 Fitzgerald, Bill             Prospect Par           2:19.67  
  4 Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner           2:23.78  
  5 Robinson, David              Ltc                    2:31.08  
  6 Johnson, William             Elite Runner           2:32.54  
  7 Desouza, Vincent             Nypd falcons           2:34.43  
  8 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par           2:39.49  
  9 Harrison, Triston            NY Novas Tra           2:42.18  
 10 Harrison, Christon           NY Novas Tra           2:54.59  
 -- van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par               DNS  
 -- Nieves, Matthew              Prospect Par               DNS  
 -- Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac               DNS  
 -- DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra               DNS  
 -- Best, Deandra                Prospect Par               DNS  
 -- Walker Jr, Malachi           Elite Runner               DNS  
 -- Mosley Jr, Arthur            Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Nia                  Unattached             2:31.25  
  2 Toure, Tiguida               Harlem Child           2:43.53  
  3 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child           2:54.66  
  4 Davis, Xaire                 Harlem Child           2:54.95  
 -- King, Monica                 UD Team Flye               DNS  
 -- LaForce, Torisha             Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        ruff kutz                  DNS  
 -- Hernandez, Nieves            UD Team Flye               DNS  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hokett, Robbie               Harlem Child           2:04.28  
  2 Lawson, Amado                ruff kutz              2:07.02  
  3 Romero, Diego                Unattached             2:11.04  
  4 Techera, Facundo             Unattached             2:15.07  
  5 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child           2:18.55  
  6 Owens, Kenre                 UD Team Flye           2:52.28  
 -- McGuinness, Ulysses          U.N. Club                  DNS  
 -- payamps, alex                495 track cl               DNS  
 -- Bjelke, Nick                 495 track cl               DNS  
 -- Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles               DNS  
 
Event 55  2000 Meter Steeplechase 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc                    8:18.76  
  2 Becker, Emilee               Tsc                    9:25.04  
 
Event 56  2000 Meter Steeplechase 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rettig, Brian                Tsc                    8:59.74  
 
Event 57  2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayala, Amber                 Zodiacs Trac           8:56.50  
  2 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           9:03.45  
 
Event 58  2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par           6:48.84  
  2 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta           7:21.40  
  3 Heskin, Ryan                 Tsc                    7:26.22  
  4 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par           7:26.32  
 
Event 60  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par           6:56.93  
  2 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par           6:59.98  
  3 Gordan, Darius               Velocity Tra           8:39.19  
 
Event 63  100 Meter Dash 100m 8 and Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bey-English, Kanai           Jeuness Trac             14.56   NWI  1 
  2 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             14.73   NWI  2 
  3 Gibson, Kai                  Ltc                      15.22   NWI  2 
  4 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par             15.44   NWI  5 
  5 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner             15.46   NWI  9 
  6 Lopez, Jaida                 Nypd falcons             15.72   NWI  8 
  7 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac             15.75   NWI 10 
  8 Washington, Bre              White Plains             15.79   NWI 12 
  9 Rivera, Reina-Luz            Unattached               15.95   NWI  8 
 10 Mills, Chantajah             Zodiacs Trac             15.98   NWI  9 
 11 Daley, Logan                 Unattached               16.32   NWI  7 
 12 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner             16.36   NWI 10 
 13 Avent, Kassadi               Youth All St             16.40   NWI  8 
 14 Grant, Kayla                 Grant You WI             16.43   NWI  1 
 15 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac             16.58   NWI 12 
 16 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached               16.64   NWI  5 
 17 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track             16.68   NWI  1 
 18 Thomas, Valiese              Panthers XC              16.78   NWI  9 
 19 Franco, Nyasia               NY Novas Tra             16.86   NWI  7 
 20 Campbell, Jaylynn            White Plains             16.93   NWI  3 
 21 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par             17.11   NWI 10 
 22 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreakers             17.16   NWI  7 
 23 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par             17.17   NWI  7 
 24 King, Tessa                  Five Points              17.24   NWI  5 
 25 Anderson, Saniyah            Youth All St             17.25   NWI  5 
 26 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track             17.42   NWI  6 
 27 Duckett, Madison             White Plains             17.48   NWI 12 
 28 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles             17.50   NWI  4 
 29 Davis, DonNay                New Haven Ag             17.55   NWI 10 
 30 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par             17.57   NWI  7 
 31 Perez, Hope                  Panthers XC              17.60   NWI  5 
 32 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track             17.64   NWI  2 
 33 Hall, Aliya                  Panthers XC              17.70   NWI 12 
 34 Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah         Bronx Tigers             17.78   NWI  4 
 35 Lemaitre, Jalia              Windbreakers             17.84   NWI  8 
 36 Buckley, Anna                NY Novas Tra             17.87   NWI  8 
 37 Barrett, Isis                Rock City St             17.89   NWI 10 
 37 Alexander, Anastacia         White Plains             17.89   NWI  9 
 39 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             18.00   NWI  4 
 40 Lindo, Brianna               NY Novas Tra             18.00   NWI 12 
 41 Descilian, Erissa            Halls Expres             18.07   NWI  1 
 42 Caughey, Delaney             Ltc                      18.24   NWI  5 
 43 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner             18.29   NWI  5 
 44 Rowe, Kendall                Windbreakers             18.39   NWI 12 
 45 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra             18.58   NWI  4 
 46 Berman, Elaina               Five Points              18.60   NWI  5 
 47 Holloman, Kayla              scg-stl Nova             18.75   NWI  6 
 48 Germosen, Melania            Rock City St             18.86   NWI  2 
 49 Jean, Brooke                 White Plains             18.88   NWI  6 
 50 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St             19.11   NWI  9 
 51 Wilson, Kaleah               NY Novas Tra             19.62   NWI  1 
 52 Thorpe, Kayla                Prospect Par             19.70   NWI  2 
 53 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par             19.78   NWI 12 
 54 San Antonio, Emma            Unattached               19.87   NWI  9 
 55 Evans, Jaylen                Zodiacs Trac             19.98   NWI  6 
 56 Burns, Tatiyana              Bronx Tigers             19.99   NWI 11 
 57 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached               20.13   NWI 10 
 58 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner             20.16   NWI  4 
 59 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner             20.21   NWI 10 
 60 Doresca, Sariah              Vtesse                   20.37   NWI  2 
 61 Shuldiner, Fiona             Five Points              20.87   NWI  5 
 62 Vitale, Chaewon              Tsc                      20.93   NWI  4 
 63 Most, Lena                   Rock City St             20.94   NWI  4 
 64 Brown, Paige                 Harlem Child             21.03   NWI  2 
 65 DeJesus, Ancel               Elite Runner             21.67   NWI  4 
 66 Sutton, Tiana                Harlem Child             22.04   NWI 11 
 67 Caveness, A'Janae            Mhc Green Wa             22.09   NWI  3 
 68 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner             22.20   NWI  6 
 69 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers             22.23   NWI  1 
 70 Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag             22.66   NWI  6 
 71 Waldman, Grace               Prospect Par             23.15   NWI  9 
 72 Burnis-Dortch, Tiyanna       Bronx Tigers             23.32   NWI  3 
 73 Swann, Lauryn                Windbreakers             24.26   NWI 11 
 74 Sanders, Shania              Harlem Child             24.32   NWI  1 
 75 Ahemed, Manar                Windbreakers             24.99   NWI  7 
 76 Waldman, Sylvia              Prospect Par             26.98   NWI  3 
 -- Dantzler, K'Nishasha         Prospect Par               DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Boyena-Osborne, Paloma       Five Points                DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Joyner, Rihanna              Halls Expres               DNS   NWI 11 
 -- Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runner               DNS   NWI 11 
 -- Hoyes, Haley                 Jaguar Track               DNS   NWI 11 
 -- Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Drummond, Rushyia            Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI 11 
 -- Sullivan-Lee, Kania          Harlem Child               DNS   NWI  9 
 -- Facey, Kyra                  Halls Expres               DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Aska, Taylor                 Ltc                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Johnson, Arnetta             Unattached                 DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- McCoy, Laila                 Nypd falcons               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- McCown, Jada                 New Haven Ag               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Thomas, Ayanie               Rock City St               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Elvitt, Jaylah               Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Worrthy-Merkel, Jayla        Harlem Child               DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Lester, Tyne                 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Golden, Princess             Westchester                DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner               DNS   NWI 11 
 -- Valdez, Kaylee               Elite Runner               DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Stovell, Kai                 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Burrell, Olyvia              Hackensack J               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Becker, Caralinn             Tsc                        DNS   NWI  8 
 
Event 64  100 Meter Dash 100m 8 and Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             14.65   NWI  1 
  2 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra             15.20   NWI  3 
  3 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac             15.58   NWI  3 
  4 Barrows, Walter              NY Novas Tra             15.60   NWI 10 
  5 Friday, Edison               Jaguar Track             15.68   NWI  5 
  6 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra             15.94   NWI  5 
  7 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             16.07   NWI  3 
  8 Lawson, Kyaire               ruff kutz                16.09   NWI  8 
  9 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             16.17   NWI  1 
 10 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac             16.27   NWI  7 
 11 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra             16.27   NWI  6 
 12 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz             16.28   NWI  7 
 13 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track             16.28   NWI  6 
 13 Alves, Micah                 Nypd falcons             16.28   NWI  8 
 15 Robertson, Nicholas          Unattached               16.29   NWI  2 
 16 Schatell-Prince, Emmett      Five Points              16.33   NWI  8 
 17 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd falcons             16.37   NWI  1 
 18 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached               16.38   NWI  6 
 19 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runner             16.39   NWI  7 
 20 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             16.48   NWI  8 
 21 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra             16.49   NWI 10 
 22 Porter, Rayan                MySprintClub             16.80   NWI  4 
 23 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers             16.81   NWI 10 
 24 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track             16.86   NWI  9 
 25 Anderson, Bryce              Jaguar Track             16.87   NWI 10 
 26 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached               16.96   NWI  3 
 27 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par             16.97   NWI  2 
 28 Fagan, Kyle                  495 track cl             17.01   NWI  7 
 29 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo     Elite Runner             17.03   NWI  4 
 30 Patterson, Davis             Yorkville Tr             17.12   NWI  1 
 31 Capers, Jayrel               Harlem Child             17.32   NWI  3 
 32 Anderson, Brisco             Jaguar Track             17.33   NWI  2 
 33 Ogletree, Zion Jyzecre       Unattached               17.35   NWI  2 
 34 Oliver Jr., Archie           Harlem Child             17.58   NWI 10 
 35 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par             17.68   NWI  3 
 36 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par             17.68   NWI  2 
 37 Graham, Hygie                Harlem Child             17.85   NWI  2 
 38 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track             17.96   NWI  8 
 39 Bakraqi, Ari                 Notre Dame T             17.97   NWI  9 
 40 Johnson, Arnold              Unattached               17.97   NWI  9 
 41 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac             18.01   NWI  8 
 42 Mckenniss, Maxon             Nypd falcons             18.42   NWI  6 
 43 Jarayal, Adhip               Elite Runner             18.53   NWI  4 
 44 Baptiste, Isaiah             Prospect Par             18.54   NWI  6 
 45 Robinson, Jayvon             Harlem Child             18.61   NWI  1 
 46 George, Caylan               Prospect Par             18.61   NWI  6 
 47 Robinson, Jaylin             Harlem Child             18.64   NWI  4 
 48 barker, timothy              Yorkville Tr             18.65   NWI  1 
 49 Heyward, Prince              Unattached               18.85   NWI 10 
 50 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St             19.29   NWI  1 
 51 Vazquez, Josiah              Prospect Par             19.33   NWI  7 
 52 Iyer, Shuban                 Elite Runner             19.57   NWI  3 
 53 St Paul, Detton              Rock City St             19.57   NWI  2 
 54 Barker, Michael              Yorkville Tr             19.60   NWI  7 
 55 Buckle, Karl                 Unattached               19.79   NWI  9 
 56 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner             20.01   NWI  9 
 57 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner             20.22   NWI  6 
 58 Thompson, Jordan             Island Expre             20.39   NWI  3 
 58 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track             20.39   NWI  2 
 60 Noar, Garth                  Jaguar Track             20.50   NWI  4 
 61 Barnes, Richard              Prospect Par             20.84   NWI  4 
 62 Caldwell, Shaine             Harlem Child             20.90   NWI  5 
 63 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner             21.36   NWI  4 
 64 Soumahoro, Ayouba            Harlem Child             21.94   NWI 10 
 65 Ambati, Srish                Elite Runner             23.15   NWI  9 
 -- Hernandez, Reyli Antonio     Good Counsel               DNS   NWI  9 
 -- Allen, Joshua                Elite Runner               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Edwards, Isaiah              Zodiacs Trac               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Cardenas, Julian             Five Points                DNS   NWI  9 
 -- Monroe, Madison              Harlem Child               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Ingram, Johnathan            Youth All St               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St               DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Robinson, Jayden             Harlem Child               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Chin, Nicholas               Good Counsel               DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Wynn, Tyler                  Harlem Child               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Green Wa               DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Dicker, Tobias               Unattached                 DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Thomas, Adian                scg-stl Nova               DNS   NWI  9 
 -- StLoius, Mikhile             Prospect Par               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runner               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- LaSane, Russell              New Haven Ag               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Taylor, Craig                Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 69  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       4:08.60   3 
     1) Wallace, Arianna                2) Mosley, Mikaela                
     3) Adams, Olabisi                  4) Dorin, Shynera                 
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:10.91   3 
     1) Dunsky, Gillian                 2) Mitchell, Keiana               
     3) Antrum, Ladaysia                4) Naimoli, Sage                  
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:13.28   2 
     1) Cooper, Asiah                   2) Jordan, Catherine              
     3) Lewis, Dahria                   4) Williams, Lillian              
  4 Prospect Park  'B'                                  4:14.26   1 
     1) Faber-Rico, Bella               2) McDonald, Breanna              
     3) Simmons, Macy                   4) Stephenson, Madison            
  5 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     4:16.47   1 
     1) Norman, Bobbie                  2) Griffith, Daniella             
     3) Best, Jasmine                   4) Quinonez, Tatyana              
  6 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     4:16.59   2 
     1) Akil, Anu                       2) Pettway, Danielle              
     3) Wright, Iantha                  4) Smalls, Serena                 
  7 ruff kutz  'A'                                      4:17.07   3 
     1) Barnswell, Jessica              2) Sanders, Shayla                
     3) Myers, Sophia                   4) Scatliffe, Telicia             
  8 Halls Express Rising Stars  'A'                     4:17.79   3 
     1) Wilson, Danai                   2) Blackheart, Jada               
     3) peoples, paris                  4) Davis, Sade                    
  9 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               4:19.62   1 
     1) McNeill, Jasmine                2) Davis, Kaylah                  
     3) Lopez, Nhaya                    4) Young-Bey, Nyjah               
 10 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             4:20.34   2 
     1) Doran, Caitlin                  2) Evans, Mackenzie               
     3) Bertram, Rehanna                4) Means, Shalah                  
 11 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   4:25.52   1 
     1) Reckling, Brianna               2) Armwood, Starrla               
     3) Hill, Sumaiyah                  4) Bethea, Zarria                 
 12 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                4:34.11   3 
     1) Morkova, Emy                    2) Williams, My'Khiyah            
     3) Nicely, Otavia                  4) Avila, Ruby                    
 13 Rock City Striders  'A'                             4:36.76   1 
     1) Patrick, Jaida                  2) Most, Mya                      
     3) Smith, Tigist                   4) Inzar, Torre                   
 14 Nypd falcons  'A'                                   4:42.49   1 
     1) Henson, Diamond                 2) Waterman, Enique               
     3) Desouza, Jonbonew               4) Diallo, Adama                  
 15 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       4:44.13   2 
     1) Eargle, Jaelah                  2) Jackson, Kendall               
     3) Williams, Mashaya               4) Morgan, Olivia                 
 16 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                 4:51.86   1 
     1) Diaby, Aicha                    2) Sow, Bintou                    
     3) Konate, Mariam                  4) Sanogo, Nakaridia              
 17 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'B'                     4:58.44   2 
     1) Griffin, Courtney               2) Henry, Jasmine                 
     3) Bailey, Moneshae                4) Steele, Nyeri                  
 18 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'B'                       4:58.84   2 
     1) Perez, Aaliyah                  2) Ayala, Amber                   
     3) Liccese, Natalia                4) Wright, Zaria                  
 -- 495 track club  'A'                                     DNS   3 
 
Event 70  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:03.26  
     1) Robinson, Adriel                2) Strachn, Brian                 
     3) Straight, Robert                4) Zinner, Tobias                 
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     4:08.59  
     1) Figaro, Cristian                2) Barriffe, D'Andre              
     3) Simmonds, Elijah                4) Payne, Keshawn                 
  3 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     4:17.82  
     1) Denny, Daniel                   2) Johnson, Devin                 
     3) Muhammad- Graham, Imani         4) Wardally, Nigel                
  4 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:19.52  
     1) Patterson, Floyd                2) Kwabi, Jesse                   
     3) Mckinney, Justin                4) Harrison, Mashod               
  5 Prospect Park  'B'                                  4:40.36  
     1) Lofsnes-Scott, Demian           2) Thornhill, Miles               
     3) Potoskie, Nicolas               4) Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer            
 -- Spring Creek Community  'A'                             DNS  
 -- Island Express Track Club  'A'                          DNS  
     1) akinbo, israel                  2) Nusser, Jared                  
     3) Lynch, Oadhan                   4) Cuthbertson, William           
 
Event 71  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Kayla                 Grant You WI             2.83m   NWI 
  2 Avent, Kassadi               Youth All St             2.72m   NWI 
  3 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac             2.49m   NWI 
  4 Ruffini, Samantha            495 track cl             2.37m   NWI 
  5 King, Tessa                  Five Points              2.26m   NWI 
  6 Cole, Nevaeh                 Windbreakers             2.17m   NWI 
  7 Kelly, Camryn                Velocity Tra             1.94m   NWI 
  8 Berman, Elaina               Five Points              1.91m   NWI 
  9 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached               1.88m   NWI 
 10 Mills, Chantajah             Zodiacs Trac             1.83m   NWI 
 11 Rowe, Kendall                Windbreakers             1.69m   NWI 
 12 Evans, Jaylen                Zodiacs Trac             1.66m   NWI 
 -- Ahemed, Manar                Windbreakers              FOUL       
 -- Elvitt, Jaylah               Metro Eagles              FOUL       
 -- Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra              FOUL       
 -- Lopez, Jaida                 Nypd falcons              FOUL       
 -- Anderson, Saniyah            Youth All St               DNS   NWI 
 -- Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI 
 -- Caveness, A'Janae            Mhc Green Wa               DNS   NWI 
 -- Boyena-Osborne, Paloma       Five Points                DNS   NWI 
 -- Lindo, Brianna               NY Novas Tra               DNS   NWI 
 -- Holloman, Kayla              scg-stl Nova               DNS   NWI 
 -- Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 72  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached               3.03m   NWI 
  2 Ingram, Johnathan            Youth All St             2.97m   NWI 
  3 Dicker, Tobias               Unattached               2.82m   NWI 
  4 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Green Wa             2.54m   NWI 
  5 Liebowitz, Brian             495 track cl             2.48m   NWI 
  6 Cardenas, Julian             Five Points              2.42m   NWI 
  7 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             2.28m   NWI 
  8 Augsburg, Noah               Good Counsel             2.17m   NWI 
  9 Lawson, Kyaire               ruff kutz                2.14m   NWI 
 10 Sanders, Corey               Windbreakers             2.04m   NWI 
 11 Mckenniss, Maxon             Nypd falcons             2.00m   NWI 
 12 Thomas, Adian                scg-stl Nova             1.89m   NWI 
 13 Fagan, Kyle                  495 track cl             1.75m   NWI 
 -- Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI 
 -- Patterson, Davis             Yorkville Tr               DNS   NWI 
 -- Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac               DNS   NWI 
 -- Robinson, Jaylin             Harlem Child               DNS   NWI 
 -- Hernandez, Reyli Antonio     Good Counsel               DNS   NWI 
 -- Barker, Michael              Yorkville Tr               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 73  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Karlise              Youth All St             3.33m   NWI 
  2 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             3.08m   NWI 
  3 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac             3.03m   NWI 
  4 Ryba, Julia                  Unattached               2.95m   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Kayla               ruff kutz                2.94m   NWI 
  6 Schwartz, Nicole             495 track cl             2.93m   NWI 
  7 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St             2.71m   NWI 
  8 Savickis, Sydney             495 track cl             2.68m   NWI 
  9 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta             2.52m   NWI 
 10 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles             2.45m   NWI 
 11 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points              2.32m   NWI 
 12 Rivera, Emilee               Five Points              2.31m   NWI 
 13 Mahoney, Ella                Five Points              2.24m   NWI 
 14 Soares, Zoe                  Five Points              2.05m   NWI 
 15 McCoy, Laila                 Nypd falcons             2.02m   NWI 
 16 Rawlinson, Summer            495 track cl             1.95m   NWI 
 17 Cuffee, Malia                Nypd falcons             1.79m   NWI 
 -- Wynter, Jada                 Club44                     DNF   NWI 
 -- Strong, Leah                 Club44                     DNF   NWI 
 -- Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St               DNF   NWI 
 -- Radke, Jane                  495 track cl               DNF   NWI 
 -- Liebowitz, Laura             495 track cl               DNF   NWI 
 -- Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag               DNF   NWI 
 -- Lempert, Ella                Five Points                DNF   NWI 
 -- Cumberbatch, Sade            Harlem Child               DNF   NWI 
 -- Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par               DNF   NWI 
 -- Folmer, Emma                 Five Points                DNF   NWI 
 -- Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points                DNF   NWI 
 
Event 74  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St             3.81m   NWI 
  2 Thompson, James              Five Points              3.47m   NWI 
  3 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             3.29m   NWI 
  4 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             3.27m   NWI 
  4 Preister, Agape              Unattached               3.27m   NWI 
  6 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points              3.19m   NWI 
  7 Chin, Nicholas               Good Counsel             3.15m   NWI 
  8 Aviles, Dylan                New York Sta             2.98m   NWI 
  9 Jackson, Dedrick             Youth All St             2.94m   NWI 
 10 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par             2.91m   NWI 
 11 Fagan, Dylan                 495 track cl             2.78m   NWI 
 12 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre             2.53m   NWI 
 13 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra             2.52m   NWI 
 14 Anderson, Bryce              Jaguar Track             2.43m   NWI 
 15 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra             2.42m   NWI 
 16 Friday, Edison               Jaguar Track             2.34m   NWI 
 17 Nelson, Anders               New York Sta             2.31m   NWI 
 18 Anderson, Brisco             Jaguar Track             2.28m   NWI 
 19 Edwards, Isaiah              Zodiacs Trac             2.20m   NWI 
 20 Marrow, Edward               Velocity Tra             2.11m   NWI 
 21 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac             2.09m   NWI 
 22 Godbold, Brandon             Velocity Tra             1.79m   NWI 
 23 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd falcons             1.59m   NWI 
 -- Tarpley, Jeffrey             Windbreakers              FOUL       
 -- Capers, Jayrel               Harlem Child               DNS   NWI 
 -- robinson, demetris           Halls Expres               DNS   NWI 
 -- Mohan, Ethan                 Velocity Tra               DNS   NWI 
 -- Williams, Zayden             Harlem Child               DNS   NWI 
 -- Schatell-Prince, Emmett      Five Points                DNS   NWI 
 
Event 75  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Grace               Unattached               4.00m   NWI 
  2 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers             3.82m   NWI 
  3 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St             3.79m   NWI 
  3 Kelsey, Zahra                Unattached               3.79m   NWI 
  5 Dicker, Eugenie              Unattached               3.67m   NWI 
  6 Nicholas, Leann              Unattached               3.63m   NWI 
  7 Dendy, Tyler                 Five Points              3.48m   NWI 
  8 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness Trac             3.43m   NWI 
  9 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac             3.36m   NWI 
 10 Accely, Anayah               ruff kutz                3.32m   NWI 
 10 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac             3.32m   NWI 
 10 Gay, Lauren                  White Plains             3.32m   NWI 
 13 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra             3.29m   NWI 
 14 Muccini, Sophia              Tsc                      3.25m   NWI 
 15 Williams, Skyler             Rock City St             3.21m   NWI 
 16 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track             3.18m   NWI 
 17 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             3.15m   NWI 
 18 Radke, Elizabeth             495 track cl             3.14m   NWI 
 19 Smith, Jade                  scg-stl Nova             3.08m   NWI 
 20 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T             3.04m   NWI 
 21 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points              3.02m   NWI 
 22 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track             2.85m   NWI 
 23 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track             2.78m   NWI 
 24 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner             2.76m   NWI 
 25 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par             2.70m   NWI 
 26 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             2.56m   NWI 
 27 Hazen, Brenna                White Plains             2.55m   NWI 
 27 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs Trac             2.55m   NWI 
 29 Berman, Eladia               Five Points              2.41m   NWI 
 30 smith, mia                   ruff kutz                1.94m   NWI 
 31 Barrett, Emily               Notre Dame T             1.82m   NWI 
 32 White, Victoria              Zodiacs Trac             1.68m   NWI 
 -- Gay, Elyse                   White Plains              FOUL       
 -- Petit, Ilana                 Unattached                 DNS   NWI 
 -- White, Skye                  Five Points                DNS   NWI 
 -- Sumpter, Sage                Unattached                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Drummond, Rushera            Bronx Tigers               DNS   NWI 
 -- Monroe, Ashley               Halls Expres               DNS   NWI 
 -- Sibblies, Folasade           NY Novas Tra               DNS   NWI 
 -- Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Dennis, Natalie              NY Novas Tra               DNS   NWI 
 -- English, Troi                Metro Eagles               DNS   NWI 
 -- Beech, Anna Noel             Medgar Evers               DNS   NWI 
 -- Murry, Rafayah               Zodiacs Trac               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 76  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra             4.46m   NWI 
  2 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached               4.35m   NWI 
  3 Marchese, Jason              Island Expre             4.16m   NWI 
  4 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra             4.02m   NWI 
  5 BishopScioli, Kelby          495 track cl             3.97m   NWI 
  6 Power, Rory                  Five Points              3.82m   NWI 
  7 McFadden, Mekhi              Elite Runner             3.76m   NWI 
  8 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             3.71m   NWI 
  9 Foster, Brennan              495 track cl             3.66m   NWI 
 10 Williams, Zedehiah           Harlem Child             3.52m   NWI 
 11 Batistatos, Panagiotis       Run4Fun Yout             3.47m   NWI 
 12 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac             3.40m   NWI 
 13 Elvitt, Jahir                Metro Eagles             3.26m   NWI 
 14 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par             3.25m   NWI 
 15 Gill, Dylan                  Jaguar Track             3.15m   NWI 
 16 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra             2.89m   NWI 
 17 Laboriel, Zaihir             Velocity Tra             2.72m   NWI 
 -- Ashley, Kameren              Zodiacs Trac              FOUL       
 -- Ebanks, Jaden                Windbreakers              FOUL       
 -- Pruitt, Kali                 Velocity Tra              FOUL       
 -- McCoy, Hasani                Nypd falcons              FOUL       
 -- James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra              FOUL       
 -- Pabotoy, Nicholas            Five Points                DNF   NWI 
 -- Miller, Kyle                 Five Points                DNF   NWI 
 -- Burton, Donald               Youth All St               DNF   NWI 
 -- mastriano, joseph            495 track cl               DNF   NWI 
 -- Marcano, Jordan              Unattached                 DNF   NWI 
 -- Alves, Spirit                Nypd falcons               DNF   NWI 
 -- Wilson, Tahliik              Nypd falcons               DNF   NWI 
 -- Williams, Jawaad             Jaguar Track               DNF   NWI 
 -- Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles               DNF   NWI 
 
Event 77  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness Trac             5.06m   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track             4.70m   NWI 
  3 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             4.61m   NWI 
  4 Adams, Olabisi               Morris Estat             4.52m   NWI 
  5 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa             4.49m   NWI 
  6 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track             4.40m   NWI 
  7 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles             4.31m   NWI 
  8 Nesvold, Lily                Unattached               4.22m   NWI 
  9 Myers, Phoebe                ruff kutz                4.16m   NWI 
 10 Barnswell, Jessica           ruff kutz                4.05m   NWI 
 11 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner             3.98m   NWI 
 12 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac             3.94m   NWI 
 13 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames               3.89m   NWI 
 14 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track             3.85m   NWI 
 15 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles             3.81m   NWI 
 16 Russell, Khalea              Rock City St             3.75m   NWI 
 17 Wiltshire, Olivia            Five Points              3.57m   NWI 
 18 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames               3.45m   NWI 
 19 Licameli, Elizabeth          New York Sta             3.39m   NWI 
 20 Drake, Amanda                White Plains             3.14m   NWI 
 21 Mingo, Taniyah               Halls Expres             3.05m   NWI 
 22 Beech, Anna Noel             Medgar Evers             3.01m   NWI 
 23 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac             2.98m   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers              FOUL       
 -- Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child               DNF   NWI 
 -- Brown, Zayannah              Jaguar Track               DNF   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra               DNF   NWI 
 -- Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tra               DNF   NWI 
 -- Usher, Cheyenne              Zodiacs Trac               DNF   NWI 
 -- McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac               DNF   NWI 
 -- Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac               DNF   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac               DNF   NWI 
 -- Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles               DNF   NWI 
 -- Washington, Kristen          New Haven Ag               DNF   NWI 
 -- Ogunkoya, Abiola             NY Novas Tra               DNF   NWI 
 -- Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa               DNF   NWI 
 -- Licari, Meghan               495 track cl               DNF   NWI 
 -- Fiordalisi, Caroline         495 track cl               DNF   NWI 
 -- McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner               DNF   NWI 
 -- Blackwell, Chanel            Jaguar Track               DNF   NWI 
 -- Scatliffe, Telicia           ruff kutz                  DNF   NWI 
 -- Waterman, Enique             Nypd falcons               DNF   NWI 
 -- Mastriano, Madeline          495 track cl               DNF   NWI 
 -- Hyppolite, Roshana           Jaguar Track               DNF   NWI 
 
Event 78  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles             4.83m   NWI 
  2 McFadden, Isaiah             Elite Runner             4.81m   NWI 
  3 Harvey, Dandre               Unattached               4.36m   NWI 
  4 Paragas, Spencer             New Haven Ag             4.32m   NWI 
  5 Boucard, Wendy               Unattached               4.12m   NWI 
  6 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles             4.09m   NWI 
  7 Joseph, Isreal               NY Novas Tra             3.86m   NWI 
  8 jones, malik                 495 track cl             3.79m   NWI 
  9 Figaro, Cristian             Metro Eagles             3.73m   NWI 
 10 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra             3.63m   NWI 
 11 Whyte, Armani                scg-stl Nova             3.29m   NWI 
 12 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T             3.25m   NWI 
 13 Thomas, Seven                Youth All St             2.70m   NWI 
 -- Boock, Tyruse                Five Points                DNF   NWI 
 -- Paraiso, Charles             Unattached                 DNF   NWI 
 -- Payamps, Matthew             495 track cl               DNF   NWI 
 -- Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St               DNF   NWI 
 -- Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac               DNF   NWI 
 
Event 79  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Youth All St             5.20m   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Charnice           Nyc Flames               4.49m   NWI 
  3 Dumpson, Mya                 ruff kutz                4.37m   NWI 
  4 Rowe, Naomi                  ruff kutz                4.34m   NWI 
  5 Chenault, Gabrielle          ruff kutz                4.13m   NWI 
  6 Elliott, Imani               Unattached               4.08m   NWI 
  7 Walker, Shawneese            Zodiacs Trac             3.97m   NWI 
  8 Kitchell, Alexandria         Youth All St             3.94m   NWI 
  9 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa             3.73m   NWI 
 10 Murray, Ya'nanyah            Zodiacs Trac             3.16m   NWI 
 -- Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac               DNF   NWI 
 -- Wade, Sukanya                Zodiacs Trac               DNF   NWI 
 -- Rispers, Dominae             Harlem Child               DNF   NWI 
 -- Philp, Phillisa              Windbreakers               DNF   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac               DNF   NWI 
 
Event 80  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Parris, Quamel               Unattached               6.07m   NWI 
  2 Santos, Daniel               Mhc Green Wa             5.72m   NWI 
  3 Ellis, Saadiq                UD Team Flye             4.93m   NWI 
  4 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra             4.80m   NWI 
  5 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac             4.62m   NWI 
  6 Gordan, Darius               Velocity Tra             4.47m   NWI 
  7 Harrison, Christon           NY Novas Tra             4.43m   NWI 
 -- Harrison, Triston            NY Novas Tra               DNF   NWI 
 
Event 81  Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child             4.09m   NWI 
  2 Wigfall, Ashley              Zodiacs Trac             2.90m   NWI 
  3 Harrison, Jirl               NY Novas Tra             2.66m   NWI 
 -- Pearson, Equanna             Zodiacs Trac              FOUL       
 -- Davis, Xaire                 Harlem Child               DNF   NWI 
 -- McFarlane, Erin              Jeuness Trac               DNF   NWI 
 
Event 82  Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             5.71m   NWI 
  2 McDaniel, Wayne              UD Team Flye             5.01m   NWI 
  3 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child             4.13m   NWI 
  4 Ross, Dante                  Harlem Child             3.72m   NWI 
 -- Hokett, Robbie               Harlem Child               DNF   NWI 
 -- payamps, alex                495 track cl               DNF   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Cory                UD Team Flye               DNF   NWI 
 
Event 85  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa             1.23m  
  2 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St             1.08m  
  2 Avent, Kennedi               Youth All St             1.08m  
  4 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             1.03m  
  4 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre             1.03m  
  6 Jones, Layah                 Jeuness Trac             0.93m  
  6 Herman, Esme                 Island Expre             0.93m  
 -- Ryba, Julia                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 86  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Unattached               1.27m  
 
Event 87  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Emilee               Tsc                      1.22m  
  2 Nicholas, Leann              Unattached               1.12m  
  3 Accely, Anayah               ruff kutz                1.07m  
 -- Rust, Anneka                 New York Sta                NH  
 -- Smith, Demere                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Sumpter, Sage                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                  DNF  
 -- Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T               DNS  
 
Event 88  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles             1.37m  
  2 Douglas, Tyler               Nypd falcons             1.32m  
  2 Marchese, Jason              Island Expre             1.32m  
  4 Williams, Zedehiah           Harlem Child             1.12m  
 -- Marcano, Jordan              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles               DNF  
 -- Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T               DNF  
 
Event 89  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, My'Khiyah          Unattached               1.62m  
  2 McEachern, Victoria          ruff kutz                1.47m  
 
Event 90  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   ruff kutz                1.72m  
  2 Cuthbertson, William         Island Expre             1.32m  
 -- Cruickshank, Aron            Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Charles, Darren              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Lynch, Oadhan                Island Expre               DNF  
 -- Thomas, Seven                Youth All St               DNF  
 
Event 91  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowe, Naomi                  ruff kutz                1.42m  
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 ruff kutz                1.37m  
  3 Smith, Emily Kathleen        Youth All St             1.27m  
 
Event 93  High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- LaForce, Torisha             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 94  High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              ruff kutz                1.73m  
  2 Mathis, Kevin                Zodiacs Trac             1.72m  
 
Event 95  Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner             6.48m  
  2 Kelly, Camryn                Velocity Tra             5.66m  
  3 Jackson, Dakota              Youth All St             5.40m  
  4 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached               3.70m  
 -- Thomas, Ayanie               Rock City St               DNS  
 
Event 96  Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrows, Walter              NY Novas Tra             9.41m  
  2 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached               7.74m  
  3 Robinson, Jaylin             Harlem Child             5.90m  
 -- barker, timothy              Yorkville Tr               DNS  
 -- Iyer, Shuban                 Elite Runner               DNS  
 -- Augsburg, Noah               Good Counsel               DNS  
 
Event 97  Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T            14.23m  
  2 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T            12.50m  
  3 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached              11.70m  
  4 Pender, Ta'janae             Elite Runner             8.71m  
  5 Lhabaik, Kultum              Harlem Child             8.00m  
  6 Boykin-Colon, Cheyenne       Panthers XC              6.99m  
  7 Ryba, Julia                  Unattached               4.67m  
 -- Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par               DNS  
 -- Smith, Dekota                Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 98  Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Jordan                Rock City St            17.30m  
  2 Stewart, Kyzer               NY Novas Tra            16.06m  
  3 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner            11.65m  
  4 St Paul, Detton              Rock City St            11.22m  
  5 Jackson, Dedrick             Youth All St             8.80m  
  6 Moore, John                  NY Novas Tra             8.38m  
  7 Godbold, Brandon             Velocity Tra             7.11m  
  8 Marrow, Edward               Velocity Tra             6.56m  
 -- Robinson, Harrison           New Haven Ag               DNS  
 -- Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac               DNS  
 -- Drost, Cayden                New Haven Ag               DNS  
 
Event 99  Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamison, Nyasia              NY Novas Tra            16.24m  
  2 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached              15.71m  
  3 Hinckson, Kylie              NY Novas Tra            15.28m  
  4 Thomas, Brianna              Rock City St            13.25m  
  5 Murry, Rafayah               Zodiacs Trac            12.29m  
  6 Schonenberg, Gillian         Rock City St            12.04m  
  7 Graves, Stephanie            NY Novas Tra            10.64m  
  8 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra            10.58m  
  9 Barrett, Emily               Notre Dame T             9.81m  
 10 Miller, Maddie               Rock City St             9.49m  
 11 Lindo, Deanna                NY Novas Tra             9.35m  
 12 Stevens, Tarae               NY Novas Tra             9.31m  
 13 Wyche, Kimaree               NY Novas Tra             8.93m  
 14 Ahemed, Anwaar               Windbreakers             6.67m  
 -- Austin, Janae                Elite Runner               DNF  
 -- Smith, Demere                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Thomas, Brianna              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra               DNF  
 -- Hall, Anissa                 Metro Eagles               DNF  
 -- English, Troi                Metro Eagles               DNF  
 -- Smith, Jade                  NY Novas Tra               DNF  
 
Event 100  Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savickis, Daniel             495 track cl            22.20m  
  2 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra            20.53m  
  3 Walker, Ottangue             Youth All St            20.22m  
  4 Hyatt, Devante               NY Novas Tra            18.65m  
  5 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra            15.66m  
  6 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St            15.32m  
  7 Burton, Donald               Youth All St            14.42m  
  8 Simpson, LeAndre             NY Novas Tra            14.10m  
  9 Louis, Marc                  scg-stl Nova            14.06m  
 10 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac            13.70m  
 11 Elvitt, Jahir                Metro Eagles            13.50m  
 12 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner            12.23m  
 13 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra            11.15m  
 14 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra            10.82m  
 15 Rettig, Brian                Tsc                     10.28m  
 16 Burrough, Azion              Harlem Child             9.94m  
 17 Galloway, Marc               NY Novas Tra             9.25m  
 18 Harrington, Tristan          Harlem Child             9.20m  
 19 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac             9.03m  
 20 Laboriel, Zaihir             Velocity Tra             7.57m  
 21 Garraway, Jared              Nypd falcons             7.47m  
 22 Pruitt, Kali                 Velocity Tra             6.46m  
 -- Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- mastriano, joseph            495 track cl               DNF  
 
Event 101  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dais, Ayanna                 Rock City St            14.40m  
  2 Thomas, Nieasia              Rock City St            13.22m  
  3 McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner            10.79m  
 -- Usher, Cheyenne              Zodiacs Trac               DNS  
 -- Mottley, Carla               Windbreakers               DNS  
 -- Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Cisse, Mariam                Harlem Child               DNS  
 -- Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles               DNS  
 
Event 102  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T            12.22m  
  2 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner             9.75m  
 -- Troidle, Harrison            New Haven Ag               DNS  
 -- Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles               DNS  
 
Event 103  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T            22.52m  
  2 Thomas, Yazmine              Rock City St            21.84m  
  3 Chenault, Gabrielle          ruff kutz               20.98m  
 -- Elliott, Imani               Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Murray, Ya'nanyah            Zodiacs Trac               DNS  
 
Event 104  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner            25.50m  
 -- Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac               DNS  
 
Event 105  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lustin, Renee                ruff kutz               17.20m  
 -- Wigfall, Ashley              Zodiacs Trac               DNS  
 -- Pearson, Equanna             Zodiacs Trac               DNS  
 
Event 106  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lownfield, De'andre          UD Team Flye            21.06m  
 -- Mathis, Kevin                Zodiacs Trac               DNS