Results - 2013 USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic XC Champs.

USATF REGION 1 JUNIOR OLYMPIC CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
           BOWDOIN PARK, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY - NOVEMBER 24, 2013

                       GIRLS 8 & UNDER - 2 KILOMETERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Julia Plawiak            8  Notre Dame Tc                   8:36  6:55 
    2      Rylee Davis              8  Delmar Track & Field Club       8:42  7:00 
    3    1 Charlotte Sullivan       8  Granite State Flash             9:01  7:15 
    4      Juliette Salazar         8  New York Starz TC               9:09  7:22 
    5    2 Masho Primmer            8  Granite State Flash             9:10  7:23 
    6      Serena Caira             8  Waltham Track Club              9:23  7:33 
    7    3 Kylie Donoghue           7  Granite State Flash             9:26  7:36 
    8      Emily Appleby            8  Waltham Track Club              9:32  7:40 
    9    4 Valerie Capalbo          8  Sentinel Striders               9:34  7:42 
   10      Lola Dinneen             8  Island Express Track Club       9:42  7:48 
   11    5 Talia Cost               7  Sentinel Striders               9:45  7:51 
   12      Blaise Scileppi          8  New York Starz TC               9:49  7:54 
   13    6 Izabella Haytayan        8  Nashua Pal Striders             9:52  7:56 
   14    7 Ella Benzekri            8  Nashua Pal Striders             9:53  7:57 
   15    8 Paige Mello              8  Nashua Pal Striders             9:53  7:57 
   16      Katherine Baisley        8  Tomlinson Running Club          9:55  7:59 
   17    9 Annika Madeja            8  Granite State Flash             9:55  7:59 
   18      Addison Jenkins          8  Town Track Club                 9:56  8:00 
   19      Sylvia Harvey            7  Unattached                      9:56  8:00 
   20      Mariem Sayahi            8  Delmar Track & Field Club       9:57  8:00 
   21   10 Lourdes Moya-Jones       8  Prospect Park                   9:57  8:00 
   22      Olivia Ziegenhagen       7  Litchfield Track Club           9:58  8:01 
   23      Emily Bush               7  Unattached                      9:58  8:01 
   24      Hannah Stephenson        8  Unattached                     10:00  8:03 
   25      Zara Kizilbash           8  New Haven Age Group TC         10:00  8:03 
   26      Charlotte Murphy         6  Nutmeg Striders                10:00  8:03 
   27   11 Kaya Bruno               8  Prospect Park                  10:04  8:06 
   28   12 Linsey Gregoire          6  Granite State Flash            10:05  8:07 
   29   13 Ashereka Primmer         7  Granite State Flash            10:05  8:07 
   30      Sanai Garrett            8  New Haven Age Group TC         10:07  8:09 
   31      Stella Mondejar          8  Bradford Huskies               10:08  8:09 
   32   14 Amelia Smith             7  Granite State Flash            10:14  8:15 
   33   15 Eleanor Poirier          8  Sentinel Striders              10:15  8:15 
   34      Margaux Selfors          8  Connecticut Running Project    10:21  8:20 
   35      Isabel Slippen           8  New York Starz TC              10:23  8:21 
   36      Nailah Delgado           8  NY Novas Track Club            10:27  8:25 
   37      Nyasia Franco            8  NY Novas Track Club            10:34  8:30 
   38      Ellen Winne              8  Delmar Track & Field Club      10:36  8:31 
   39   16 Annie Byrd               8  Prospect Park                  10:37  8:33 
   40      Margret Bush             8  North Kingstown Recreation     10:41  8:36 
   41   17 Arianna Kouchalakos      7  Nashua Pal Striders            10:42  8:37 
   42   18 Norah Chaput             8  Sentinel Striders              10:42  8:37 
   43   19 Audrey Mullaney          7  Nashua Pal Striders            10:43  8:37 
   44      Sydney Ciota             8  Unattached                     10:43  8:38 
   45      Olivia Serrano           7  Shawangunk Runners             10:44  8:38 
   46      Maeve Woolbert           8  Bradford Huskies               10:57  8:49 
   47   20 Lauren Boyd              8  Sentinel Striders              11:01  8:52 
   48      Payton Ward              8  Nutmeg Striders                11:01  8:52 
   49   21 Zelena Long              7  Nashua Pal Striders            11:09  8:59 
   50   22 Cassie Scott             7  Prospect Park                  11:13  9:01 
   51      Amelia Peterson          7  Unattached                     11:21  9:08 
   52   23 K'Nishasha Dantzler      7  Prospect Park                  11:53  9:34 
   53   24 Nylu Bernshtayn          8  Prospect Park                  11:53  9:34 
   54   25 Aniya Dixon              6  Prospect Park                  12:06  9:44 
   55      Clare Simon              8  Unattached                     12:10  9:48 
   56      Katelyn Lewis            8  Nutmeg Striders                12:24  9:59 
   57      Anna Buckley             7  NY Novas Track Club            12:53 10:22 
   58      Julia Kloss              8  Delmar Track & Field Club      13:31 10:52 
   59      Ava De Noronha           7  Averill Park Road Runners      13:37 10:58 
   60      Gwendolyn Jamison        8  Averill Park Road Runners      13:37 10:58 
   61   26 Ella Dennison-Murray     7  Prospect Park                  15:40 12:37 
   62   27 Madison Swallow          7  Sentinel Striders              18:03 14:32 


                       GIRLS 8 & UNDER - 2 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    27  Granite State Flash                      (   9:32    47:37   1:04)
=======================================================
  1      1  Charlotte Sullivan      8       9:01
  2      2  Masho Primmer           8       9:10
  3      3  Kylie Donoghue          7       9:26
  4      9  Annika Madeja           8       9:55
  5     12  Linsey Gregoire         6      10:05
  6   ( 13) Ashereka Primmer        7      10:05
  7   ( 14) Amelia Smith            7      10:14

  2.    57  Nashua Pal Striders                      (  10:13    51:03   0:51)
=======================================================
  1      6  Izabella Haytayan       8       9:52
  2      7  Ella Benzekri           8       9:53
  3      8  Paige Mello             8       9:53
  4     17  Arianna Kouchalakos     7      10:42
  5     19  Audrey Mullaney         7      10:43
  6   ( 21) Zelena Long             7      11:09

  3.    62  Sentinel Striders                        (  10:16    51:17   1:27)
=======================================================
  1      4  Valerie Capalbo         8       9:34
  2      5  Talia Cost              7       9:45
  3     15  Eleanor Poirier         8      10:15
  4     18  Norah Chaput            8      10:42
  5     20  Lauren Boyd             8      11:01
  6   ( 27) Madison Swallow         7      18:03

  4.    82  Prospect Park                            (  10:45    53:44   1:56)
=======================================================
  1     10  Lourdes Moya-Jones      8       9:57
  2     11  Kaya Bruno              8      10:04
  3     16  Annie Byrd              8      10:37
  4     22  Cassie Scott            7      11:13
  5     23  K'Nishasha Dantzler     7      11:53
  6   ( 24) Nylu Bernshtayn         8      11:53
  7   ( 25) Aniya Dixon             6      12:06
  8   ( 26) Ella Dennison-Murray    7      15:40





                         GIRLS 9-10 - 3 KILOMETERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Carmel Fitzgibbon        9  Waltham Track Club             12:15  6:35 
    2      Lauryn Heskin           10  TSC                            12:22  6:38 
    3    2 Morgan Nault            10  Granite State Flash            12:33  6:44 
    4      Harriet Grant           10  Cambridge Jets Youth T&f Cl    12:39  6:48 
    5    3 Avery Woolbert          10  Waltham Track Club             12:49  6:53 
    6      Makayla Paige           10  Greater Lowell Road Runners    12:51  6:54 
    7    4 Ella Fajardo-Wilde       8  Prospect Park                  12:54  6:56 
    8      Camille Bolduc          10  Unattached                     12:55  6:56 
    9      S Grace Mercier         10  Unattached                     12:56  6:57 
   10      Emily St Louis           9  Unattached                     12:57  6:57 
   11    5 Elyza Nieves            10  Prospect Park                  12:58  6:58 
   12    6 Julianne Yotov          10  Prospect Park                  13:00  6:59 
   13      Liara Foley              9  Unattached                     13:05  7:01 
   14      Grace Lillis            10  High Performance Tc-NY         13:05  7:01 
   15    7 Skye James               9  Prospect Park                  13:07  7:02 
   16    8 Simone Isip              9  Prospect Park                  13:07  7:03 
   17    9 Grace Jones             10  Nashua Pal Striders            13:14  7:06 
   18   10 Sophia Lunati           10  Granite State Flash            13:15  7:07 
   19      Amy Orcutt              10  Cambridge Jets Youth T&f Cl    13:19  7:09 
   20      Sarah Mehler            10  Chelsea Greyhounds             13:23  7:11 
   21      Jacqueline Wells        10  Unattached                     13:24  7:12 
   22      Sarah McVey             10  BAA Masconomet                 13:26  7:12 
   23   11 Ella Wozek               9  Waltham Track Club             13:28  7:14 
   24   12 Sophia Bruno            10  Prospect Park                  13:28  7:14 
   25      Riley Clark              9  Greater Lowell Road Runners    13:32  7:16 
   26      Teagan Wright            9  Unattached                     13:34  7:17 
   27      Lauren Baisley          10  Tomlinson Running Club         13:35  7:17 
   28   13 Clara Lake               9  Waltham Track Club             13:37  7:19 
   29   14 Hannah Berger            9  Prospect Park                  13:41  7:20 
   30      Isabelle Serrano         9  Shawangunk Runners             13:45  7:23 
   31   15 Kathryn Loranger        10  Nashua Pal Striders            13:46  7:23 
   32   16 Kathryn Craig            9  Granite State Flash            13:46  7:24 
   33      Sophie Sullivan         10  Unattached                     13:47  7:24 
   34      Ava-Louise Kennedy       9  New York Starz TC              13:55  7:28 
   35   17 Meredith McDermott       9  Nashua Pal Striders            14:01  7:31 
   36      Celestine Owens         10  Litchfield Track Club          14:13  7:38 
   37   18 Unni Isaksen            10  Prospect Park                  14:17  7:40 
   38      Claire De Saint Phalle  10  Unattached                     14:18  7:40 
   39      Carmen Garcia            8  Unattached                     14:19  7:41 
   40   19 Katie Boucher           10  Granite State Flash            14:20  7:42 
   41      Maeve Saindon            9  Bradford Huskies               14:26  7:45 
   42   20 Courtney Carlson        10  Sentinel Striders              14:29  7:46 
   43      Abigail Lawrence        10  Unattached                     14:35  7:49 
   44   21 Ryann Hally             10  Waltham Track Club             14:36  7:50 
   45      Mairead Westover         9  Unattached                     14:36  7:50 
   46   22 Ruby Nunnery             9  Sentinel Striders              14:49  7:57 
   47      Alizeh Kizilbash        10  New Haven Age Group TC         14:50  7:58 
   48      Adelaide Ansah          10  Panthers                       14:54  8:00 
   49      Daphne Peterson         10  Unattached                     14:57  8:01 
   50      Esme Herman              8  Island Express Track Club      14:58  8:02 
   51      Meghan Leonard           9  Island Express Track Club      14:59  8:02 
   52      Annalisa Fratantoni     10  Falmouth Track Club            15:04  8:05 
   53   23 Amelia Piercy           10  Nashua Pal Striders            15:07  8:07 
   54      Kaitlyn Grossman        10  Delmar Track & Field Club      15:09  8:08 
   55      Katherine Slattberg      9  Nutmeg Striders                15:12  8:10 
   56   24 Olivia Johnson           9  Nashua Pal Striders            15:13  8:10 
   57   25 Soray Durham             9  Nashua Pal Striders            15:14  8:10 
   58      Sydney Haywood           9  Sole Mates NY                  15:14  8:10 
   59   26 Lela Wang                8  Prospect Park-B                15:19  8:13 
   60      Julia Hustead           10  Island Express Track Club      15:19  8:13 
   61      Michelle Ashbahian      10  TSC                            15:22  8:15 
   62      Vivian Keegan           10  Unattached                     15:23  8:15 
   63      Sophia Lau              10  Unattached                     15:30  8:19 
   64      Scarlet Scileppi         9  New York Starz TC              15:31  8:20 
   65      Olivia Papa              9  Delmar Track & Field Club      15:34  8:21 
   66   27 Agatha Edwards           9  Prospect Park-B                15:41  8:25 
   67   28 Sasha Badner             9  Prospect Park-B                15:43  8:26 
   68   29 Emily Zontak             9  Prospect Park-B                15:45  8:27 
   69      Nicole Schwartz          9  495 Track Club                 15:51  8:30 
   70   30 Makayla Woolward        10  NY Novas Track Club            15:52  8:31 
   71   31 Delaney Nelson          10  Nashua Pal Striders            15:53  8:31 
   72   32 Ella Branham-Upton       9  Prospect Park-B                15:56  8:33 
   73      Sydney Savickis          9  495 Track Club                 15:58  8:34 
   74      Andra Bojka              9  Chase Collegiate School        16:07  8:39 
   75   33 Nadine Benamara          9  Nashua Pal Striders            16:09  8:40 
   76      Maya Sutton-Hall        10  Unattached                     16:10  8:41 
   77   34 Antoinette Galloway      8  NY Novas Track Club            16:12  8:41 
   78      Siena Muccini            9  TSC                            16:14  8:43 
   79   35 Cailey Stockwell         9  Granite State Flash            16:18  8:45 
   80   36 Abigail North           10  Nashua Pal Striders-B          16:18  8:45 
   81   37 Kayla Correll            9  Granite State Flash            16:19  8:45 
   82   38 Tessa Cost               9  Sentinel Striders              16:25  8:49 
   83   39 Mariele Protos           9  Prospect Park-B                16:28  8:50 
   84      Keara Papa               9  Delmar Track & Field Club      16:30  8:51 
   85   40 Jenna Hamelin            9  Nashua Pal Striders-B          16:34  8:53 
   86      Kamren Start             9  Unattached                     16:43  8:58 
   87   41 Emily Ostrowski         10  Nashua Pal Striders-B          16:47  9:01 
   88      Fiona Gengenbach         8  Nutmeg Striders                16:47  9:01 
   89      Joan Karron              9  Shawangunk Runners             16:53  9:03 
   90      Maggie Coyne             9  Litchfield Track Club          17:04  9:09 
   91      Julianne Jones           9  Ncrunningclub                  17:13  9:14 
   92   42 Olivia Mielke           10  Prospect Park-B                17:15  9:15 
   93   43 Rose Goyette            10  Nashua Pal Striders-B          17:27  9:22 
   94   44 Rachael Reveal           9  Nashua Pal Striders-B          17:28  9:22 
   95   45 Judith Kolek            10  Sentinel Striders              17:35  9:26 
   96      Laurel Nyhan             9  Town Track Club                17:55  9:37 
   97      Ryann Dunn               9  Unattached                     18:03  9:41 
   98   46 Victoria Smith          10  Granite State Flash            18:09  9:44 
   99   47 Emily Rawlinson         10  Sentinel Striders              18:30  9:56 
  100   48 Kimaree Wyche           10  NY Novas Track Club            18:42 10:02 
  101   49 Tarae Stevens           10  NY Novas Track Club            19:03 10:13 
  102   50 Elise Mikailov          10  Nashua Pal Striders-B          19:09 10:17 
  103   51 Deanna Lindo            10  NY Novas Track Club            19:47 10:37 
  104      Laura Liebowitz          9  495 Track Club                 19:56 10:42 
  105   52 Maya Smith               9  NY Novas Track Club            19:59 10:44 
  106      Kaylee Markavich        10  Litchfield Track Club          20:55 11:14 
  107   53 Kassidy Correia         10  Sentinel Striders              22:02 11:49 


                         GIRLS 9-10 - 3 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    30  Prospect Park                            (  13:02  1:05:06   0:13)
=======================================================
  1      4  Ella Fajardo-Wilde      8      12:54
  2      5  Elyza Nieves           10      12:58
  3      6  Julianne Yotov         10      13:00
  4      7  Skye James              9      13:07
  5      8  Simone Isip             9      13:07
  6   ( 12) Sophia Bruno           10      13:28
  7   ( 14) Hannah Berger           9      13:41
  8   ( 18) Unni Isaksen           10      14:17

  2.    49  Waltham Track Club                       (  13:21  1:06:45   2:21)
=======================================================
  1      1  Carmel Fitzgibbon       9      12:15
  2      3  Avery Woolbert         10      12:49
  3     11  Ella Wozek              9      13:28
  4     13  Clara Lake              9      13:37
  5     21  Ryann Hally            10      14:36

  3.    82  Granite State Flash                      (  14:03  1:10:12   3:45)
=======================================================
  1      2  Morgan Nault           10      12:33
  2     10  Sophia Lunati          10      13:15
  3     16  Kathryn Craig           9      13:46
  4     19  Katie Boucher          10      14:20
  5     35  Cailey Stockwell        9      16:18
  6   ( 37) Kayla Correll           9      16:19
  7   ( 46) Victoria Smith         10      18:09

  4.    88  Nashua Pal Striders                      (  14:17  1:11:21   1:59)
=======================================================
  1      9  Grace Jones            10      13:14
  2     15  Kathryn Loranger       10      13:46
  3     17  Meredith McDermott      9      14:01
  4     23  Amelia Piercy          10      15:07
  5     24  Olivia Johnson          9      15:13
  6   ( 25) Soray Durham            9      15:14
  7   ( 31) Delaney Nelson         10      15:53
  8   ( 33) Nadine Benamara         9      16:09

  5.   142  Prospect Park-B                          (  15:41  1:18:24   0:37)
=======================================================
  1     26  Lela Wang               8      15:19
  2     27  Agatha Edwards          9      15:41
  3     28  Sasha Badner            9      15:43
  4     29  Emily Zontak            9      15:45
  5     32  Ella Branham-Upton      9      15:56
  6   ( 39) Mariele Protos          9      16:28
  7   ( 42) Olivia Mielke          10      17:15

  6.   172  Sentinel Striders                        (  16:22  1:21:48   4:01)
=======================================================
  1     20  Courtney Carlson       10      14:29
  2     22  Ruby Nunnery            9      14:49
  3     38  Tessa Cost              9      16:25
  4     45  Judith Kolek           10      17:35
  5     47  Emily Rawlinson        10      18:30
  6   ( 53) Kassidy Correia        10      22:02

  7.   204  Nashua Pal Striders-B                    (  16:55  1:24:34   1:10)
=======================================================
  1     36  Abigail North          10      16:18
  2     40  Jenna Hamelin           9      16:34
  3     41  Emily Ostrowski        10      16:47
  4     43  Rose Goyette           10      17:27
  5     44  Rachael Reveal          9      17:28
  6   ( 50) Elise Mikailov         10      19:09

  8.   212  NY Novas Track Club                      (  17:56  1:29:36   3:55)
=======================================================
  1     30  Makayla Woolward       10      15:52
  2     34  Antoinette Galloway     8      16:12
  3     48  Kimaree Wyche          10      18:42
  4     49  Tarae Stevens          10      19:03
  5     51  Deanna Lindo           10      19:47
  6   ( 52) Maya Smith              9      19:59





                         GIRLS 11-12 - 3 KILOMETERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Sarah Flynn             12  Unattached                     10:59  5:54 
    2    1 Caroline Fischer        11  Granite State Flash            11:08  5:58 
    3      Angela Saidman          12  Wilton Running Club            11:14  6:02 
    4    2 Lauren Robinson         12  Nashua Pal Striders            11:18  6:04 
    5    3 Violet Sullivan         12  Granite State Flash            11:28  6:09 
    6    4 Ivy Walker              12  Nutmeg Striders                11:30  6:10 
    7      Natalie Weiner          12  White Plains Future Stars N    11:33  6:12 
    8    5 Grace Walker            11  Granite State Flash            11:36  6:13 
    9      Catherine Farrell       12  495 Track Club                 11:36  6:14 
   10    6 Ciara April             12  Granite State Flash            11:37  6:14 
   11    7 Sydney Stockwell        11  Granite State Flash            11:38  6:15 
   12      Celia Jessiman          12  South Shore Fireboltz          11:38  6:15 
   13      Laura Appleby           11  Waltham Track Club             11:42  6:17 
   14      Sarah Umphlett          11  Unattached                     11:43  6:17 
   15    8 Tylee Thurber           12  Nashua Pal Striders            11:46  6:19 
   16    9 Faith Kulis             11  Nutmeg Striders                11:47  6:20 
   17      Sophia Jacobs-Townsley  12  Unattached                     11:48  6:20 
   18      Lucy Gagnon             11  BAA Masconomet                 11:49  6:21 
   19      Alisa Crueger-Cain      12  Greater Lowell Road Runners    11:52  6:22 
   20   10 Erin Johnston           12  Sentinel Striders              11:55  6:24 
   21   11 Taylor Clark            12  Granite State Flash-B          11:57  6:25 
   22   12 Jordan Vaillancourt     12  Granite State Flash-B          11:59  6:26 
   23   13 O'Neill Galinson        12  Granite State Flash            12:00  6:26 
   24      Gabriella Walsh         11  Team Run                       12:00  6:26 
   25   14 Molly Flanagan          11  Nutmeg Striders                12:00  6:26 
   26      Tess Pisanelli          11  Wilton Running Club            12:00  6:26 
   27   15 Bella Faber-Rico        12  Prospect Park                  12:01  6:27 
   28      Meg Hughes              11  Unattached                     12:07  6:30 
   29   16 Sage Naimoli            12  Prospect Park                  12:07  6:30 
   30   17 Sophia Campbell         12  Granite State Flash            12:07  6:30 
   31   18 Wyeth Joas              12  Granite State Flash-C          12:14  6:34 
   32      Lily Cohen              11  Chelsea Greyhounds             12:16  6:35 
   33      Annabel Howley          12  BAA Masconomet                 12:23  6:39 
   34      Lily Robinson           12  Greater Lowell Road Runners    12:24  6:39 
   35   19 Gillian Dunsky          12  Prospect Park                  12:24  6:39 
   36   20 Ashlyn Maio             11  Sentinel Striders              12:28  6:42 
   37   21 Lily Nunnery            12  Sentinel Striders              12:29  6:42 
   38   22 Abigail Gerrish         12  Sentinel Striders              12:29  6:42 
   39   23 Isabella Bruno          11  Nashua Pal Striders            12:30  6:43 
   40   24 Gillian Gallagher       11  Granite State Flash-C          12:32  6:44 
   41      Emma Whitehead          12  Unattached                     12:33  6:44 
   42   25 Haley Schmitt           11  Nashua Pal Striders            12:33  6:44 
   43   26 Cailin Borovicka        11  Granite State Flash-C          12:37  6:46 
   44   27 Katelyn Pepin           11  Granite State Flash-B          12:40  6:48 
   45      Abigail Baisley         12  Tomlinson Running Club         12:41  6:49 
   46      Brooke Wright           11  Unattached                     12:41  6:49 
   47   28 Arielle Zlotnick        12  Granite State Flash-B          12:42  6:49 
   48   29 Sierra Dinneen          11  Island Express Track Club      12:44  6:50 
   49   30 Allegra Walker          11  Granite State Flash-C          12:46  6:51 
   50      Megan Morin             12  Unattached                     12:47  6:52 
   51      Kirsten Forrester       12  Team Run                       12:48  6:52 
   52   31 Rachel Hodge            11  Delmar Track & Field Club      12:52  6:54 
   53   32 Jessica Fontaine        12  Nashua Pal Striders            12:52  6:55 
   54   33 Casey Franzreb          12  Island Express Track Club      12:54  6:55 
   55   34 Sarah Howard            12  Granite State Flash-B          12:54  6:55 
   56   35 Kaylee Letoile          11  Granite State Flash-B          12:55  6:56 
   57   36 Reghan Meek             12  Delmar Track & Field Club      12:55  6:56 
   58   37 Parker Valby            11  Nutmeg Striders                12:56  6:56 
   59   38 Grace Castonguay        12  Granite State Flash-C          12:56  6:57 
   60      Giovanna Tolbert        12  Velocity Track Club            12:57  6:57 
   61   39 Taylor-M Clark          11  Granite State Flash-B          12:58  6:57 
   62   40 Hannah Swain            12  Nashua Pal Striders            12:58  6:57 
   63   41 Alexis Romano           12  Sentinel Striders              12:59  6:58 
   64      Anna Foster             11  Unattached                     13:00  6:59 
   65   42 Lindsey Field           11  Island Express Track Club      13:01  6:59 
   66   43 Katie Schenk            12  Nutmeg Striders                13:01  6:59 
   67      Lucia Trevino           12  Unattached                     13:02  7:00 
   68      Cora Creighton          12  Wilton Running Club            13:06  7:02 
   69      Caitlin Slaminko        11  Unattached                     13:07  7:02 
   70      Margaret Hutchinson     12  Tomlinson Running Club         13:07  7:02 
   71   44 Helene Berger           11  Nutmeg Striders                13:11  7:04 
   72   45 Sofia Garcia            11  Island Express Track Club      13:12  7:05 
   73   46 Zoe Klein               12  Nutmeg Striders-B              13:14  7:06 
   74   47 Elizabeth Knapp         11  Nashua Pal Striders            13:18  7:08 
   75   48 Keegan Pepin            11  Granite State Flash-B          13:19  7:09 
   76   49 Anna Logan              11  Sentinel Striders              13:25  7:12 
   77      Julissa Martinez-France 11  Unattached                     13:26  7:13 
   78      Madelyn Marquez         11  Chelsea Greyhounds             13:30  7:15 
   79      Jacqueline Kendall      11  Velocity Track Club            13:31  7:15 
   80      Tess Fitzmaurice        11  Unattached                     13:32  7:16 
   81   50 Amalia Sandine          12  Prospect Park                  13:32  7:16 
   82      Talula Balboa           11  Unattached                     13:34  7:17 
   83   51 Madeline Norris         12  Nutmeg Striders                13:34  7:17 
   84   52 Marie Collins           11  Prospect Park                  13:34  7:17 
   85   53 Keely Mungeam           11  Sentinel Striders              13:35  7:18 
   86   54 Jennifer Ladd           12  Granite State Flash-C          13:36  7:18 
   87   55 Gianna Miskovic         12  Granite State Flash-C          13:36  7:18 
   88   56 Grace Papa              11  Delmar Track & Field Club      13:38  7:19 
   89   57 Annabelle Redding       11  Sentinel Striders              13:43  7:22 
   90   58 Soren Shapiro           11  Prospect Park                  13:44  7:22 
   91      Julia Moceri            11  Unattached                     13:44  7:22 
   92      Alexandra Arteaga       12  Unattached                     13:44  7:22 
   93   59 Meghan Gough            11  Delmar Track & Field Club      13:44  7:22 
   94      Sophia Muccini          11  TSC                            13:45  7:23 
   95      Emily Welch             12  Wilton Running Club            13:45  7:23 
   96      Aaliyah Perez           12  Zodiacs Track Foundation       13:47  7:24 
   97   60 Emily Smith             11  Delmar Track & Field Club      13:48  7:25 
   98   61 Arianna Braccio         12  Nashua Pal Striders            13:50  7:25 
   99      Hailey Applebee         11  Unattached                     13:52  7:26 
  100   62 Julia Lind              12  Nutmeg Striders-B              13:53  7:27 
  101   63 Olivia Cruickshank      11  NY Novas Track Club            13:54  7:28 
  102   64 Lilly Law               11  Granite State Flash-C          13:56  7:29 
  103   65 Emilie Lauria           12  Island Express Track Club      13:58  7:30 
  104   66 Madeline Paterna        12  Prospect Park                  14:00  7:31 
  105      Emma Brown              12  Unattached                     14:08  7:35 
  106   67 Grace Keefe             12  Delmar Track & Field Club      14:08  7:35 
  107   68 Melanie Belmont         11  Nutmeg Striders                14:09  7:36 
  108   69 Tiffany Graves          11  NY Novas Track Club            14:09  7:36 
  109      Ava Perez               12  Notre Dame Tc                  14:10  7:36 
  110   70 Rebecca Reimold         11  Nutmeg Striders-B              14:12  7:37 
  111      Emilee Becker           11  TSC                            14:13  7:38 
  112   71 Maya Brill              12  Prospect Park                  14:14  7:38 
  113   72 Joanne Woolward         11  NY Novas Track Club            14:14  7:39 
  114   73 Kelly Maney             11  Delmar Track & Field Club      14:21  7:42 
  115      Kate Bonanno            11  Unattached                     14:30  7:47 
  116   74 Callista Anctil         11  Chase Collegiate School        14:36  7:50 
  117   75 Sadie Valente           11  Delmar Track & Field Club      14:40  7:52 
  118      Erin Henry              12  Mhc Green Wave                 14:40  7:52 
  119      Megan Martin            11  Tomlinson Running Club         14:41  7:53 
  120      Claire McGrath          12  Unattached                     14:43  7:54 
  121   76 Ellie Labriola          11  Nutmeg Striders-B              14:46  7:56 
  122   77 Sanaa James             12  Prospect Park-B                14:47  7:56 
  123   78 Sarah Freeman           11  Island Express Track Club      14:51  7:58 
  124      Emily Slattberg         11  Nutmeg Striders-C              14:53  7:59 
  125      Sarah Thornton          11  TSC                            14:55  8:01 
  126      Kaylah Britt            12  Unattached                     14:59  8:03 
  127      Sofia Zabiela           11  Unattached                     15:01  8:03 
  128   79 Journey Singleton       12  Chase Collegiate School        15:12  8:10 
  129   80 Deanna Lynch            11  NY Novas Track Club            15:16  8:12 
  130   81 Kathryn Hunter          11  Nutmeg Striders-B              15:17  8:12 
  131   82 Stephanie Graves        11  NY Novas Track Club            15:17  8:12 
  132   83 Natalie Dennis          11  NY Novas Track Club            15:18  8:13 
  133   84 Folasade Sibblies       11  NY Novas Track Club            15:26  8:17 
  134   85 Olivia Dwight           12  Nutmeg Striders-B              15:31  8:20 
  135      Grace McGrath           11  Delmar Track & Field Club-B    15:33  8:20 
  136   86 Madison Stephenson      12  Prospect Park-B                15:33  8:21 
  137      Emily Wisniewski        11  Nutmeg Striders-C              15:36  8:22 
  138   87 Kuhdearah Graves        12  NY Novas Track Club            15:36  8:22 
  139   88 Chloe Isip              11  Prospect Park-B                15:46  8:27 
  140   89 Galvin Brayton          12  Chase Collegiate School        15:52  8:31 
  141   90 Iris Gartner            12  Prospect Park-B                15:59  8:35 
  142      Mia Abazis              11  Unattached                     16:00  8:35 
  143   91 Madeline Miller         11  Prospect Park-B                16:06  8:38 
  144      Kaya Lolar              10  Old Town Track Club            16:15  8:43 
  145   92 Jessica Knowles         12  Prospect Park-B                16:27  8:50 
  146      Jaylynn Alexander       11  Unattached                     16:39  8:56 
  147   93 Olivia Labella          11  Chase Collegiate School        16:40  8:57 
  148      Mackenzie Barcomb       10  Averill Park Road Runners      16:41  8:57 
  149      Shannon Weaver          12  Nutmeg Striders-C              16:48  9:01 
  150      Olivia Hermonot         12  Nutmeg Striders-C              16:54  9:04 
  151      Lilia Dunnigan          12  Unattached                     16:54  9:04 
  152      Katherine Simon         11  Unattached                     16:59  9:07 
  153   94 Elisabeth Dumont        12  Chase Collegiate School        17:01  9:08 
  154   95 Amira Dixon             10  Prospect Park-B                17:04  9:10 
  155   96 Francesca Dumont        12  Chase Collegiate School        18:12  9:46 
  156      Megan O'Donnell         12  TSC                            18:25  9:53 


                         GIRLS 11-12 - 3 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    22  Granite State Flash                      (  11:30    57:27   0:30)
=======================================================
  1      1  Caroline Fischer       11      11:08
  2      3  Violet Sullivan        12      11:28
  3      5  Grace Walker           11      11:36
  4      6  Ciara April            12      11:37
  5      7  Sydney Stockwell       11      11:38
  6   ( 13) O'Neill Galinson       12      12:00
  7   ( 17) Sophia Campbell        12      12:07

  2.    90  Nashua Pal Striders                      (  12:12  1:00:59   1:34)
=======================================================
  1      2  Lauren Robinson        12      11:18
  2      8  Tylee Thurber          12      11:46
  3     23  Isabella Bruno         11      12:30
  4     25  Haley Schmitt          11      12:33
  5     32  Jessica Fontaine       12      12:52
  6   ( 40) Hannah Swain           12      12:58
  7   ( 47) Elizabeth Knapp        11      13:18
  8   ( 61) Arianna Braccio        12      13:50

  3.   107  Nutmeg Striders                          (  12:15  1:01:14   1:31)
=======================================================
  1      4  Ivy Walker             12      11:30
  2      9  Faith Kulis            11      11:47
  3     14  Molly Flanagan         11      12:00
  4     37  Parker Valby           11      12:56
  5     43  Katie Schenk           12      13:01
  6   ( 44) Helene Berger          11      13:11
  7   ( 51) Madeline Norris        12      13:34
  8   ( 68) Melanie Belmont        11      14:09

  4.   112  Granite State Flash-B                    (  12:27  1:02:12   0:57)
=======================================================
  1     11  Taylor Clark           12      11:57
  2     12  Jordan Vaillancourt    12      11:59
  3     27  Katelyn Pepin          11      12:40
  4     28  Arielle Zlotnick       12      12:42
  5     34  Sarah Howard           12      12:54
  6   ( 35) Kaylee Letoile         11      12:55
  7   ( 39) Taylor-M Clark         11      12:58
  8   ( 48) Keegan Pepin           11      13:19

  5.   114  Sentinel Striders                        (  12:28  1:02:20   1:04)
=======================================================
  1     10  Erin Johnston          12      11:55
  2     20  Ashlyn Maio            11      12:28
  3     21  Lily Nunnery           12      12:29
  4     22  Abigail Gerrish        12      12:29
  5     41  Alexis Romano          12      12:59
  6   ( 49) Anna Logan             11      13:25
  7   ( 53) Keely Mungeam          11      13:35
  8   ( 57) Annabelle Redding      11      13:43

  6.   136  Granite State Flash-C                    (  12:37  1:03:05   0:42)
=======================================================
  1     18  Wyeth Joas             12      12:14
  2     24  Gillian Gallagher      11      12:32
  3     26  Cailin Borovicka       11      12:37
  4     30  Allegra Walker         11      12:46
  5     38  Grace Castonguay       12      12:56
  6   ( 54) Jennifer Ladd          12      13:36
  7   ( 55) Gianna Miskovic        12      13:36
  8   ( 64) Lilly Law              11      13:56

  7.   152  Prospect Park                            (  12:44  1:03:38   1:33)
=======================================================
  1     15  Bella Faber-Rico       12      12:01
  2     16  Sage Naimoli           12      12:07
  3     19  Gillian Dunsky         12      12:24
  4     50  Amalia Sandine         12      13:32
  5     52  Marie Collins          11      13:34
  6   ( 58) Soren Shapiro          11      13:44
  7   ( 66) Madeline Paterna       12      14:00
  8   ( 71) Maya Brill             12      14:14

  8.   214  Island Express Track Club                (  13:10  1:05:49   1:14)
=======================================================
  1     29  Sierra Dinneen         11      12:44
  2     33  Casey Franzreb         12      12:54
  3     42  Lindsey Field          11      13:01
  4     45  Sofia Garcia           11      13:12
  5     65  Emilie Lauria          12      13:58
  6   ( 78) Sarah Freeman          11      14:51

  9.   242  Delmar Track & Field Club                (  13:24  1:06:57   0:56)
=======================================================
  1     31  Rachel Hodge           11      12:52
  2     36  Reghan Meek            12      12:55
  3     56  Grace Papa             11      13:38
  4     59  Meghan Gough           11      13:44
  5     60  Emily Smith            11      13:48
  6   ( 67) Grace Keefe            12      14:08
  7   ( 73) Kelly Maney            11      14:21
  8   ( 75) Sadie Valente          11      14:40

 10.   335  Nutmeg Striders-B                        (  14:17  1:11:22   2:03)
=======================================================
  1     46  Zoe Klein              12      13:14
  2     62  Julia Lind             12      13:53
  3     70  Rebecca Reimold        11      14:12
  4     76  Ellie Labriola         11      14:46
  5     81  Kathryn Hunter         11      15:17
  6   ( 85) Olivia Dwight          12      15:31

 11.   366  NY Novas Track Club                      (  14:34  1:12:50   1:23)
=======================================================
  1     63  Olivia Cruickshank     11      13:54
  2     69  Tiffany Graves         11      14:09
  3     72  Joanne Woolward        11      14:14
  4     80  Deanna Lynch           11      15:16
  5     82  Stephanie Graves       11      15:17
  6   ( 83) Natalie Dennis         11      15:18
  7   ( 84) Folasade Sibblies      11      15:26
  8   ( 87) Kuhdearah Graves       12      15:36

 12.   429  Chase Collegiate School                  (  15:53  1:19:21   2:25)
=======================================================
  1     74  Callista Anctil        11      14:36
  2     79  Journey Singleton      12      15:12
  3     89  Galvin Brayton         12      15:52
  4     93  Olivia Labella         11      16:40
  5     94  Elisabeth Dumont       12      17:01
  6   ( 96) Francesca Dumont       12      18:12

 13.   432  Prospect Park-B                          (  15:39  1:18:11   1:19)
=======================================================
  1     77  Sanaa James            12      14:47
  2     86  Madison Stephenson     12      15:33
  3     88  Chloe Isip             11      15:46
  4     90  Iris Gartner           12      15:59
  5     91  Madeline Miller        11      16:06
  6   ( 92) Jessica Knowles        12      16:27
  7   ( 95) Amira Dixon            10      17:04




                         GIRLS 13-14 - 4 KILOMETERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Madison Clark           14  Granite State Flash            15:20  6:11 
    2    2 Anna Slager             13  Lakers Track Club              15:28  6:14 
    3    3 Eleanor Lawler          13  Sentinel Striders              15:31  6:15 
    4      Randi Burr              13  Unattached                     15:38  6:18 
    5    4 Bridgid Selfors         14  Connecticut Running Project    15:42  6:19 
    6    5 Jacqueline Gaughan      14  Granite State Flash            15:43  6:20 
    7    6 Olivia Hage             13  Nutmeg Striders                15:45  6:20 
    8      Grace Connolly          13  Unattached                     15:52  6:23 
    9    7 Keiana Mitchell         13  Prospect Park                  15:53  6:24 
   10    8 Kalin Gregoire          13  Granite State Flash            15:53  6:24 
   11    9 Michaela Jones          13  Waltham Track Club             15:54  6:24 
   12      Stephanie Casaletto     13  Unattached                     15:56  6:25 
   13   10 Kaitlyn Brayman         13  Sentinel Striders              15:58  6:26 
   14      Myla Jacobs             13  Unattached                     15:59  6:26 
   15   11 Elina Laurent           13  Team Run                       16:02  6:27 
   16   12 Bailey Carrillo         13  Granite State Flash            16:02  6:27 
   17   13 Cameron Frend           13  Team Run                       16:03  6:28 
   18   14 Grace Moroney           14  BAA Masconomet                 16:06  6:29 
   19      Zoe Scileppi            13  New York Starz TC              16:06  6:29 
   20   15 Ciara Lawlor            13  Team Run                       16:08  6:30 
   21      Emma Sammartino         13  Davisville A.R.C.              16:09  6:30 
   22      Jamie Falla             13  Unattached                     16:10  6:31 
   23   16 Maddie Holden           14  Waltham Track Club             16:12  6:31 
   24      Kathaleen Bradley       14  Attleboro YMCA Jaguars         16:14  6:32 
   25   17 Clare Martin            14  Waltham Track Club             16:16  6:33 
   26   18 Mollie Simpson          13  Granite State Flash            16:17  6:33 
   27   19 Gwen Ellis              14  BAA Masconomet                 16:17  6:33 
   28   20 Grace Corbett           13  Granite State Flash            16:17  6:33 
   29   21 Tea Bishop              12  Sentinel Striders              16:18  6:34 
   30      Olivia Curran           13  White Plains Future Stars N    16:20  6:35 
   31      Gabrielle Dionne        14  Nashua Pal Striders            16:25  6:36 
   32   22 Kelly Giffault          14  Connecticut Running Project    16:27  6:37 
   33   23 Sarah Freeman           13  BAA Masconomet                 16:29  6:38 
   34   24 Sydney Bagus            13  Sentinel Striders              16:30  6:38 
   35   25 Madalyn Redding         13  Sentinel Striders              16:30  6:38 
   36   26 Jasmine Tiamfook        13  Waltham Track Club             16:31  6:39 
   37      Caroline Fiordalisi     13  495 Track Club                 16:31  6:39 
   38   27 Claire Hanlon           13  Sentinel Striders              16:35  6:41 
   39   28 Caroline Barry          14  Waltham Track Club             16:36  6:41 
   40   29 Gabrielle Vandendries   14  Waltham Track Club             16:37  6:42 
   41      Emily Atamanchuk        13  Unattached                     16:39  6:42 
   42      Madeline Mastriano      13  495 Track Club                 16:39  6:42 
   43   30 Rebecca Ntengeri        13  Granite State Flash            16:41  6:43 
   44   31 Einat Gavish            13  Waltham Track Club             16:42  6:44 
   45   32 Bethany Sholl           13  Lakers Track Club              16:43  6:44 
   46   33 Lena Ruggles            13  Kinetic RC                     16:46  6:45 
   47   34 Madeline Tooker         14  Kinetic RC                     16:52  6:47 
   48      Emily Willson           14  Nashua Pal Striders            16:52  6:47 
   49      Julia Eustace           13  Tomlinson Running Club         16:55  6:48 
   50   35 Breanna Hummel          14  Kinetic RC                     16:55  6:49 
   51   36 Kathleen Murphy         13  Wilton Running Club            16:56  6:49 
   52   37 Katherine Cronin        14  Waltham Track Club             16:59  6:50 
   53   38 Susanna Martin          14  Wilton Running Club            17:02  6:51 
   54   39 Caroline Starace        13  Kinetic RC                     17:02  6:51 
   55   40 Isabella Ceseretti      13  Sentinel Striders              17:06  6:53 
   56   41 Ashley Foley            12  BAA Masconomet                 17:11  6:55 
   57      Cali Brannan            13  Ncrunningclub                  17:12  6:55 
   58   42 Ashley Wargo            13  Nutmeg Striders                17:12  6:56 
   59   43 Bethany Ottowitz        13  Nutmeg Striders                17:15  6:57 
   60   44 Elise Lambert           13  Granite State Flash            17:16  6:57 
   61   45 Chiara Dipalma          13  Sentinel Striders              17:18  6:58 
   62   46 Isabel Parker           13  Team Run                       17:20  6:59 
   63   47 Hanna Murphy            12  Nutmeg Striders                17:22  6:59 
   64      Rose Teszler            13  Waltham Track Club-B           17:24  7:00 
   65      Eve Kennedy             13  New York Starz TC              17:26  7:01 
   66      Keegan Simonsen         13  Unattached                     17:27  7:02 
   67      Margaret Wething        13  Tomlinson Running Club         17:29  7:02 
   68   48 Phoebe Parker           13  Team Run                       17:33  7:04 
   69   49 Samantha Saraceno       13  Lakers Track Club              17:36  7:05 
   70   50 Elizabeth Evans         13  Nutmeg Striders                17:37  7:06 
   71   51 Gabrielle Allen         13  Team Run                       17:38  7:06 
   72   52 Katherine McKee         13  Lakers Track Club              17:43  7:08 
   73   53 Anna Cassidento         14  BAA Masconomet                 17:52  7:11 
   74   54 Nina Koobatian          12  Nutmeg Striders                17:53  7:12 
   75      Jasmyn Lucas            13  Westchester Striders Tc        17:59  7:14 
   76   55 Julia Hergenrother      13  Wilton Running Club            18:00  7:15 
   77   56 Melanie Cirillo         14  Connecticut Running Project    18:03  7:16 
   78   57 Lauren Baggett          13  Nutmeg Striders                18:03  7:16 
   79   58 Casey Reeder            13  Kinetic RC                     18:09  7:18 
   80   59 Marley Duncan           13  Prospect Park                  18:10  7:19 
   81   60 Emily Irwin             13  Kinetic RC                     18:10  7:19 
   82      Natalie Prenevost       14  Unattached                     18:10  7:19 
   83   61 Courtney Cosgrove       14  Connecticut Running Project    18:15  7:21 
   84      Jillian Galvin          14  Averill Park Road Runners      18:18  7:22 
   85      Jennifer Street         13  Unattached                     18:21  7:23 
   86   62 Autumn Kane             14  Connecticut Running Project    18:24  7:25 
   87   63 Morgan Gilman           14  Connecticut Running Project    18:27  7:26 
   88   64 Annika Rogers           14  Lakers Track Club              18:40  7:31 
   89   65 Breanna McDonald        13  Prospect Park                  18:44  7:33 
   90      Meghan Licari           13  495 Track Club                 18:59  7:39 
   91      Sarahmarie Dern         13  Unattached                     19:05  7:41 
   92      Julianne Burns          13  Clifton Park Track Club        19:09  7:42 
   93      Maiya-Faye Foster-Danie 14  Eclipsetrackandfield           19:09  7:43 
   94      Emily Laplante          14  Averill Park Road Runners      19:15  7:45 
   95      Morina Bojka            14  Chase Collegiate School        19:21  7:48 
   96   66 Keiandra Mitchell       13  Prospect Park                  19:23  7:48 
   97   67 Jasmine Humphrey        13  Wilton Running Club            19:35  7:53 
   98   68 Teresa Collins          13  Prospect Park                  19:36  7:54 
   99      Kate Ferretti           13  Island Express Track Club      19:44  7:57 
  100   69 Chloe Dolan             13  Nutmeg Striders                20:00  8:03 
  101   70 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedel 14  Prospect Park                  20:04  8:05 
  102      Caroline Odonnell       13  Island Express Track Club      20:05  8:05 
  103      Aizlyn Zupkus           13  Chase Collegiate School        20:17  8:10 
  104      Katie West              13  Clifton Park Track Club        20:19  8:11 
  105      Jenefer Lino            13  NY Novas Track Club            20:35  8:17 
  106      Juliet Grover           14  Chase Collegiate School        20:39  8:19 
  107   71 Devin Moore             13  Wilton Running Club            20:39  8:19 
  108      Emma Limoges            13  Averill Park Road Runners      20:58  8:26 
  109      Madeline Hall           14  Chase Collegiate School        22:17  8:58 
  110   72 Kayla Newman            13  Prospect Park                  25:15 10:10 


                         GIRLS 13-14 - 4 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    44  Granite State Flash                      (  15:51  1:19:15   0:57)
=======================================================
  1      1  Madison Clark          14      15:20
  2      5  Jacqueline Gaughan     14      15:43
  3      8  Kalin Gregoire         13      15:53
  4     12  Bailey Carrillo        13      16:02
  5     18  Mollie Simpson         13      16:17
  6   ( 20) Grace Corbett          13      16:17
  7   ( 30) Rebecca Ntengeri       13      16:41
  8   ( 44) Elise Lambert          13      17:16

  2.    83  Sentinel Striders                        (  16:10  1:20:47   0:59)
=======================================================
  1      3  Eleanor Lawler         13      15:31
  2     10  Kaitlyn Brayman        13      15:58
  3     21  Tea Bishop             12      16:18
  4     24  Sydney Bagus           13      16:30
  5     25  Madalyn Redding        13      16:30
  6   ( 27) Claire Hanlon          13      16:35
  7   ( 40) Isabella Ceseretti     13      17:06
  8   ( 45) Chiara Dipalma         13      17:18

  3.    96  Waltham Track Club                       (  16:18  1:21:29   0:42)
=======================================================
  1      9  Michaela Jones         13      15:54
  2     16  Maddie Holden          14      16:12
  3     17  Clare Martin           14      16:16
  4     26  Jasmine Tiamfook       13      16:31
  5     28  Caroline Barry         14      16:36
  6   ( 29) Gabrielle Vandendries  14      16:37
  7   ( 31) Einat Gavish           13      16:42
  8   ( 37) Katherine Cronin       14      16:59

  4.   133  Team Run                                 (  16:38  1:23:06   1:31)
=======================================================
  1     11  Elina Laurent          13      16:02
  2     13  Cameron Frend          13      16:03
  3     15  Ciara Lawlor           13      16:08
  4     46  Isabel Parker          13      17:20
  5     48  Phoebe Parker          13      17:33
  6   ( 51) Gabrielle Allen        13      17:38

  5.   150  BAA Masconomet                           (  16:47  1:23:55   1:46)
=======================================================
  1     14  Grace Moroney          14      16:06
  2     19  Gwen Ellis             14      16:17
  3     23  Sarah Freeman          13      16:29
  4     41  Ashley Foley           12      17:11
  5     53  Anna Cassidento        14      17:52

  6.   188  Nutmeg Striders                          (  17:03  1:25:11   1:52)
=======================================================
  1      6  Olivia Hage            13      15:45
  2     42  Ashley Wargo           13      17:12
  3     43  Bethany Ottowitz       13      17:15
  4     47  Hanna Murphy           12      17:22
  5     50  Elizabeth Evans        13      17:37
  6   ( 54) Nina Koobatian         12      17:53
  7   ( 57) Lauren Baggett         13      18:03
  8   ( 69) Chloe Dolan            13      20:00

  7.   199  Kinetic RC                               (  17:09  1:25:44   1:23)
=======================================================
  1     33  Lena Ruggles           13      16:46
  2     34  Madeline Tooker        14      16:52
  3     35  Breanna Hummel         14      16:55
  4     39  Caroline Starace       13      17:02
  5     58  Casey Reeder           13      18:09
  6   ( 60) Emily Irwin            13      18:10

  8.   199  Lakers Track Club                        (  17:14  1:26:10   3:12)
=======================================================
  1      2  Anna Slager            13      15:28
  2     32  Bethany Sholl          13      16:43
  3     49  Samantha Saraceno      13      17:36
  4     52  Katherine McKee        13      17:43
  5     64  Annika Rogers          14      18:40

  9.   205  Connecticut Running Project              (  17:23  1:26:51   2:42)
=======================================================
  1      4  Bridgid Selfors        14      15:42
  2     22  Kelly Giffault         14      16:27
  3     56  Melanie Cirillo        14      18:03
  4     61  Courtney Cosgrove      14      18:15
  5     62  Autumn Kane            14      18:24
  6   ( 63) Morgan Gilman          14      18:27

 10.   265  Prospect Park                            (  18:22  1:31:46   3:43)
=======================================================
  1      7  Keiana Mitchell        13      15:53
  2     59  Marley Duncan          13      18:10
  3     65  Breanna McDonald       13      18:44
  4     66  Keiandra Mitchell      13      19:23
  5     68  Teresa Collins         13      19:36
  6   ( 70) Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell 14      20:04
  7   ( 72) Kayla Newman           13      25:15

 11.   267  Wilton Running Club                      (  18:27  1:32:12   3:43)
=======================================================
  1     36  Kathleen Murphy        13      16:56
  2     38  Susanna Martin         14      17:02
  3     55  Julia Hergenrother     13      18:00
  4     67  Jasmine Humphrey       13      19:35
  5     71  Devin Moore            13      20:39




                         GIRLS 15-16 - 5 KILOMETERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Rylee Gillen            15  Team Run                       20:01  6:27 
    2      Ariel Vaillancourt      15  Granite State Flash            20:14  6:31 
    3      Heidi Ntengeri          15  Granite State Flash            20:17  6:32 
    4    1 Abigail Seaberg         16  Sentinel Striders              20:23  6:34 
    5    2 Ellie Goyette           14  Nashua Pal Striders            20:36  6:38 
    6    3 Julie Flower            15  Kinetic RC                     20:40  6:39 
    7      Justyna Wilkinson       15  Utica Roadrunners              20:53  6:43 
    8      Taylor Lacey            15  Granite State Flash            21:04  6:47 
    9    4 Melissa Hiatt           16  Nashua Pal Striders            21:12  6:50 
   10    5 Erin Carey              15  Kinetic RC                     21:13  6:50 
   11    6 Nicolina Braccio        15  Nashua Pal Striders            21:23  6:53 
   12      Mary Hamel              16  Litchfield Track Club          21:25  6:54 
   13      Erin Jones              15  Hartford Track Club            21:29  6:55 
   14    7 Rebecca Meinertz        16  Sentinel Striders              21:31  6:56 
   15      Kaitlin Bakas           15  South Windsor Sports Group     21:37  6:58 
   16    8 Genesee Daley           16  Sentinel Striders              21:51  7:02 
   17    9 Amelia Mahoney          14  Kinetic RC                     21:52  7:03 
   18   10 Kelsi Farren            15  Nashua Pal Striders            21:55  7:03 
   19   11 Danielle Poublon        15  Nashua Pal Striders            21:55  7:04 
   20   12 Lauren Cole             16  Nashua Pal Striders            21:59  7:05 
   21   13 Madelyn Bell            15  Kinetic RC                     22:10  7:08 
   22      Laurel Fisher           16  Foundation Track Club          22:15  7:10 
   23   14 Cassidy Bissitt         16  Sentinel Striders              22:15  7:10 
   24      Abby Runnells           15  Unattached                     22:21  7:12 
   25      Hailey Hock             16  Litchfield Track Club          22:30  7:15 
   26   15 Shaylyn Harrington      15  Nashua Pal Striders            22:32  7:16 
   27   16 Grace Vogel             14  Nashua Pal Striders            22:33  7:16 
   28   17 Isabella Cournoyer      15  Sentinel Striders              22:43  7:19 
   29   18 Caitlin Paredes         16  Sentinel Striders              22:44  7:19 
   30      Maggie Reid             16  Unattached                     22:45  7:20 
   31   19 Audra Ravenelle         15  Sentinel Striders              22:49  7:21 
   32      Helen Ntengeri          15  Granite State Flash            23:16  7:30 
   33   20 Molly Millea            15  Sentinel Striders              23:47  7:40 
   34      Kim Theleen             15  Nutmeg Striders                24:05  7:45 
   35      Ella Draplin            15  Eclipsetrackandfield           24:15  7:49 
   36      Ashlynn Cook            15  Litchfield Track Club          24:26  7:52 
   37      Kateri Danay            15  Litchfield Track Club          24:40  7:57 
   38      Riley Simmons           16  Unattached                     25:06  8:05 
   39      Lindsey Mogan           16  Waltham Track Club             26:27  8:31 
   40      Megan Cole              16  Nashua Pal Striders-B          26:37  8:34 
   41   21 Megan Towers            15  Kinetic RC                     27:03  8:43 
   42      Vera Matthews           14  New Haven Age Group TC         28:32  9:12 


                         GIRLS 15-16 - 5 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  Nashua Pal Striders                      (  21:25  1:47:01   1:19)
=======================================================
  1      2  Ellie Goyette          14      20:36
  2      4  Melissa Hiatt          16      21:12
  3      6  Nicolina Braccio       15      21:23
  4     10  Kelsi Farren           15      21:55
  5     11  Danielle Poublon       15      21:55
  6   ( 12) Lauren Cole            16      21:59
  7   ( 15) Shaylyn Harrington     15      22:32
  8   ( 16) Grace Vogel            14      22:33

  2.    47  Sentinel Striders                        (  21:45  1:48:43   2:20)
=======================================================
  1      1  Abigail Seaberg        16      20:23
  2      7  Rebecca Meinertz       16      21:31
  3      8  Genesee Daley          16      21:51
  4     14  Cassidy Bissitt        16      22:15
  5     17  Isabella Cournoyer     15      22:43
  6   ( 18) Caitlin Paredes        16      22:44
  7   ( 19) Audra Ravenelle        15      22:49
  8   ( 20) Molly Millea           15      23:47

  3.    51  Kinetic RC                               (  22:36  1:52:58   6:23)
=======================================================
  1      3  Julie Flower           15      20:40
  2      5  Erin Carey             15      21:13
  3      9  Amelia Mahoney         14      21:52
  4     13  Madelyn Bell           15      22:10
  5     21  Megan Towers           15      27:03



                         WOMEN 17-18 - 5 KILOMETERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Shania Hayward          17  Kinetic RC                     20:54  6:44 
    2      Stephanie Mattson       17  Sentinel Striders              21:08  6:48 
    3    1 Brianna Lippitt         17  Nashua Pal Striders            21:34  6:57 
    4      Caryn Ojemann           16  Granite State Flash            21:51  7:02 
    5      Mary Devries            17  Delmar Track & Field Club      22:06  7:07 
    6    2 Shannen Arseneault      17  Nashua Pal Striders            22:07  7:07 
    7    3 Shauna Salem            17  Nashua Pal Striders            22:28  7:14 
    8      Cassie Kranick          17  Kinetic RC                     22:55  7:23 
    9    4 Marie Morrier           17  Nashua Pal Striders            23:16  7:30 
   10    5 Brittany Gentilhomme    18  Nashua Pal Striders            23:38  7:37 
   11      Shannon Glidden         17  Granite State Flash            25:40  8:16 
   12      Chenoa Jackson          17  Unattached                     28:18  9:07 


                         WOMEN 17-18 - 5 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    15  Nashua Pal Striders                      (  22:37  1:53:03   2:04)
=======================================================
  1      1  Brianna Lippitt        17      21:34
  2      2  Shannen Arseneault     17      22:07
  3      3  Shauna Salem           17      22:28
  4      4  Marie Morrier          17      23:16
  5      5  Brittany Gentilhomme   18      23:38



         USATF REGION 1 JUNIOR OLYMPIC CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
           BOWDOIN PARK, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY - NOVEMBER 24, 2013

                       BOYS 8 & UNDER - 2 KILOMETERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Tamrat Gavenas           6  Prospect Park                   8:18  6:41 
    2      Owen Tighe               8  Unattached                      8:22  6:44 
    3      Christopher Jernigan     8  Unattached                      8:29  6:50 
    4      Matthew McLeod           7  Unattached                      8:30  6:50 
    5      Marco Bussone            8  Unattached                      8:37  6:56 
    6    2 Daniel Johnson           8  TSC                             8:41  7:00 
    7      Sam Umphlett             8  Unattached                      8:45  7:02 
    8    3 Grevaan Singh            8  Nashua Pal Striders             8:48  7:05 
    9      Dennis Sachek            8  Town Track Club                 8:48  7:05 
   10    4 Alexander Addison        8  TSC                             8:48  7:05 
   11      Oliver Herrick           7  Unattached                      8:49  7:06 
   12      Daniel Narvaez           8  Nitehawks Sports Club           8:50  7:07 
   13    5 David Parenteau          8  Sentinel Striders               8:52  7:08 
   14      Samuel Orcutt            8  Cambridge Jets Youth T&f Cl     8:53  7:09 
   15      Dantae Lindo             8  Velocity Track Club             8:54  7:10 
   16      Heath Bowker             8  Unattached                      8:55  7:10 
   17      Jeremy Pankow            8  Newtown Hawks                   8:58  7:13 
   18      Daniel Bethlendy         8  Town Track Club                 8:59  7:14 
   19      Jaden Snow               8  Notre Dame Tc                   9:00  7:15 
   20      Marcus Reilly            8  Unattached                      9:02  7:16 
   21      Jaysiah Moore            8  Velocity Track Club             9:02  7:17 
   22    6 Kieran Hummer            8  Nashua Pal Striders             9:04  7:18 
   23    7 Nate Boutin              8  Prospect Park                   9:04  7:18 
   24    8 Brady Highcove           8  Sentinel Striders               9:13  7:25 
   25      James Joyce              8  Unattached                      9:16  7:27 
   26    9 James McCarron           8  Sentinel Striders               9:17  7:28 
   27   10 Reilly Bennett           8  Sentinel Striders               9:17  7:29 
   28   11 Nicholas Robertson       7  TSC                             9:18  7:29 
   29      Theo Teszler             8  Waltham Track Club              9:19  7:30 
   30   12 Randy Taylor             8  Litchfield Track Club           9:27  7:36 
   31      Isayah Contreras         7  Bellmore/North Bellmore Pal     9:27  7:36 
   32      Benjamin Staskoski       8  Unattached                      9:34  7:42 
   33   13 Zebediah Stewart         8  Prospect Park                   9:36  7:43 
   34   14 Ryan D'Ambra             8  Sentinel Striders               9:38  7:45 
   35      Caspian Hunt Thomas      8  Unattached                      9:45  7:51 
   36      Edward Zabiela           7  Unattached                      9:50  7:55 
   37   15 Joona Hantula            7  Nashua Pal Striders             9:54  7:58 
   38   16 Derek Griebel            8  Nashua Pal Striders             9:54  7:58 
   39      Jacob Donoghue           8  Haverhill Elite Track Club      9:56  8:00 
   40   17 Nicholas Hawkins         8  Nashua Pal Striders             9:57  8:00 
   41      Sean Meek                7  Delmar Track & Field Club      10:00  8:03 
   42   18 Quinlan Duprey           7  Nashua Pal Striders            10:01  8:04 
   43      Connor D'Allesandro      8  North Kingstown Recreation     10:11  8:11 
   44   19 Brayden Cella            8  TSC                            10:12  8:13 
   45      Zackary Haseley          7  Zodiacs Track Foundation       10:12  8:13 
   46      Micah Dunsmoor           7  Unattached                     10:16  8:16 
   47      Tyler Grossman           7  Delmar Track & Field Club      10:18  8:17 
   48      Keegan Kelley            8  Town Track Club                10:19  8:18 
   49      Charlie Sparrow          7  Bradford Huskies               10:20  8:19 
   50      Gavin Gitman             8  Unattached                     10:31  8:28 
   51   20 Diego Haskell-Ramirez    8  Prospect Park                  10:31  8:28 
   52   21 Caylan George            6  Prospect Park                  10:33  8:29 
   53      Arion Robinson           8  New Haven Age Group TC         10:43  8:37 
   54   22 Noah Mizhen              8  Litchfield Track Club          10:44  8:38 
   55   23 Cameron Nicolas          5  Prospect Park                  10:44  8:38 
   56   24 Brandon Ouimette         7  Sentinel Striders              10:48  8:42 
   57   25 Christopher Valade       7  Nashua Pal Striders            10:49  8:42 
   58   26 Aiden Farley             6  Prospect Park                  10:50  8:43 
   59   27 Eliot Hassler            8  Prospect Park                  10:51  8:44 
   60      Max Wozek                8  Waltham Track Club             10:53  8:46 
   61      Noah Shaw-Sanchez        7  Prospect Park                  10:55  8:47 
   62   28 Caleb Butler             7  Litchfield Track Club          10:55  8:48 
   63      Alif Primmer             7  Granite State Flash            11:01  8:52 
   64      Tait Harvey              6  Unattached                     11:07  8:57 
   65   29 Elliott Booth            7  Litchfield Track Club          11:10  8:59 
   66   30 Lucas Muccini            6  TSC                            11:14  9:02 
   67      Miguel Ulerio            6  Chelsea Greyhounds             11:18  9:06 
   68      Ricky Torres             7  Prospect Park                  11:33  9:18 
   69      Edward Karron            7  Shawangunk Runners             11:40  9:23 
   70   31 Conner Malone            8  Sentinel Striders              11:42  9:25 
   71      Walter Barrows           7  NY Novas Track Club            11:46  9:28 
   72      Jordan Ingram            8  Velocity Track Club            11:55  9:35 
   73      Kinsaed James            8  Town Track Club                12:03  9:42 
   74   32 Mason Williams           7  Litchfield Track Club          12:21  9:56 
   75      Guhan Vel                8  Unattached                     12:24  9:59 
   76      James Hunter             8  Nutmeg Striders                12:27 10:01 
   77      Elijah Lam               8  495 Track Club                 12:30 10:03 


                       BOYS 8 & UNDER - 2 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    46  Sentinel Striders                        (   9:16    46:17   0:46)
=======================================================
  1      5  David Parenteau         8       8:52
  2      8  Brady Highcove          8       9:13
  3      9  James McCarron          8       9:17
  4     10  Reilly Bennett          8       9:17
  5     14  Ryan D'Ambra            8       9:38
  6   ( 24) Brandon Ouimette        7      10:48
  7   ( 31) Conner Malone           8      11:42

  2.    57  Nashua Pal Striders                      (   9:32    47:37   1:09)
=======================================================
  1      3  Grevaan Singh           8       8:48
  2      6  Kieran Hummer           8       9:04
  3     15  Joona Hantula           7       9:54
  4     16  Derek Griebel           8       9:54
  5     17  Nicholas Hawkins        8       9:57
  6   ( 18) Quinlan Duprey          7      10:01
  7   ( 25) Christopher Valade      7      10:49

  3.    62  Prospect Park                            (   9:37    48:02   2:15)
=======================================================
  1      1  Tamrat Gavenas          6       8:18
  2      7  Nate Boutin             8       9:04
  3     13  Zebediah Stewart        8       9:36
  4     20  Diego Haskell-Ramirez   8      10:31
  5     21  Caylan George           6      10:33
  6   ( 23) Cameron Nicolas         5      10:44
  7   ( 26) Aiden Farley            6      10:50
  8   ( 27) Eliot Hassler           8      10:51

  4.    66  TSC                                      (   9:39    48:13   2:33)
=======================================================
  1      2  Daniel Johnson          8       8:41
  2      4  Alexander Addison       8       8:48
  3     11  Nicholas Robertson      7       9:18
  4     19  Brayden Cella           8      10:12
  5     30  Lucas Muccini           6      11:14

  5.   123  Litchfield Track Club                    (  10:56    54:37   2:54)
=======================================================
  1     12  Randy Taylor            8       9:27
  2     22  Noah Mizhen             8      10:44
  3     28  Caleb Butler            7      10:55
  4     29  Elliott Booth           7      11:10
  5     32  Mason Williams          7      12:21



                          BOYS 9-10 - 3 KILOMETERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Jonah Gorevic           10  White Plains Future Stars N    10:56  5:52 
    2      James Donahue           10  Forr Xc                        11:07  5:58 
    3    1 Azaan Dawson            10  New Haven Age Group TC         11:14  6:02 
    4    2 Caleb Bolden            10  New Haven Age Group TC         11:24  6:07 
    5      Eamonn Sullivan         10  Unattached                     11:42  6:17 
    6      Graham Swiger           10  Elm City Track Club            11:47  6:19 
    7    3 Parker Paragas           9  New Haven Age Group TC         11:49  6:21 
    8      John Jessiman           10  South Shore Fireboltz          11:50  6:21 
    9      Jack Casey              10  Unattached                     11:50  6:21 
   10    4 Mason Silk              10  Granite State Flash            11:52  6:22 
   11    5 Ryan Young              10  Granite State Flash            11:53  6:23 
   12    6 Ryan Fischer            10  Granite State Flash            12:01  6:27 
   13      Peter Crapsey           10  Haverhill Elite Track Club     12:02  6:28 
   14      Ethan Carpenter          9  Nc Surge-Advanced Running      12:07  6:30 
   15    7 Max Fujimori             9  New Haven Age Group TC         12:11  6:32 
   16    8 Christopher Keefe       10  Nashua Pal Striders            12:13  6:33 
   17    9 Jared Long              10  Nashua Pal Striders            12:15  6:34 
   18   10 Keegan Murphy           10  Nashua Pal Striders            12:15  6:35 
   19      Michael Rodriguez-King   9  Island Express Track Club      12:16  6:35 
   20   11 James Sullivan          10  Granite State Flash            12:16  6:35 
   21      Alex Beauchene          10  Unattached                     12:17  6:36 
   22   12 Miles Danielski          9  Prospect Park                  12:18  6:36 
   23   13 Lachlan Bishop           9  Sentinel Striders              12:18  6:36 
   24      Conor Selfors           10  Connecticut Running Project    12:22  6:38 
   25   14 Owen Hassler            10  Prospect Park                  12:26  6:40 
   26   15 Nicholas Dahl            9  Nashua Pal Striders            12:26  6:41 
   27      Ryan Bush                9  Unattached                     12:26  6:41 
   28      William Bennett         10  Greenwich Track Club           12:29  6:42 
   29      Cooper Michaud           9  Providence Cobras              12:32  6:43 
   30      Jackson Lake            10  Waltham Track Club             12:32  6:44 
   31      Adam Thibodeau          10  Unattached                     12:37  6:46 
   32   16 Jaden Hozer             10  Nutmeg Striders                12:39  6:48 
   33      Maxwell Olekiboli       10  Panthers                       12:42  6:49 
   34      Joey Bevilacqua         10  Wilton Running Club            12:47  6:52 
   35   17 Chase Nicolas            9  Prospect Park                  12:47  6:52 
   36   18 Christopher Murphy      10  Nutmeg Striders                12:50  6:53 
   37   19 Gary Moore Jr            8  New Haven Age Group TC         12:51  6:54 
   38      Logan Flannery           9  Waltham Track Club             12:56  6:57 
   39      Henry Madigan           10  Unattached                     12:56  6:57 
   40   20 Matthew Spaulding        9  Nashua Pal Striders            12:57  6:57 
   41   21 Angel Perez              9  New Haven Age Group TC         12:59  6:58 
   42   22 Zak Jones               10  Granite State Flash            12:59  6:58 
   43      Wilson Fresh            10  Unattached                     13:00  6:59 
   44      Giles Parr              10  New Fairfield Flash Track C    13:07  7:02 
   45   23 Matthew Bernier         10  Granite State Flash            13:12  7:05 
   46   24 Brandon Metivier        10  Nashua Pal Striders-B          13:13  7:06 
   47   25 Patrick Connolly        10  Bradford Huskies               13:14  7:06 
   48   26 Connor Flynn             9  Bradford Huskies               13:17  7:08 
   49   27 Matthew Gibbs            9  New Haven Age Group TC         13:19  7:09 
   50   28 Collin Daugherty        10  Bradford Huskies               13:20  7:09 
   51   29 Jesse Hantula           10  Nashua Pal Striders            13:23  7:11 
   52   30 Michael Riccio          10  Granite State Flash            13:23  7:11 
   53   31 Ean Larochelle           8  Bradford Huskies               13:25  7:12 
   54   32 Griffin Johnson          9  Nashua Pal Striders            13:26  7:13 
   55      Phil Tabbitas            9  Island Express Track Club      13:38  7:19 
   56      Jordan Gardner          10  Unattached                     13:39  7:20 
   57   33 Cole Borovicka           9  Granite State Flash            13:40  7:20 
   58      Bennett Marquez          9  Chelsea Greyhounds             13:43  7:21 
   59      Yoav Mehler             10  Chelsea Greyhounds             13:43  7:22 
   60   34 Ian Fernandes            9  Nutmeg Striders                13:43  7:22 
   61   35 John Dipalma            10  Sentinel Striders              13:44  7:22 
   62   36 Evan Theroux            10  Sentinel Striders              13:44  7:22 
   63      Isaac Herrick           10  Unattached                     13:45  7:23 
   64   37 Joseph Gallo            10  Bradford Huskies               13:46  7:23 
   65   38 Michael Rzasa           10  Nashua Pal Striders-B          13:46  7:24 
   66   39 Jason Mack               9  Nashua Pal Striders-B          13:47  7:24 
   67   40 Aidan Weitekamp          9  Nutmeg Striders                13:49  7:25 
   68   41 Siddhant Dutta          10  Nashua Pal Striders-B          13:51  7:26 
   69   42 Devante Hyatt           10  NY Novas Track Club            13:57  7:29 
   70      William Salerno         10  Westchester Striders Tc        13:57  7:29 
   71   43 Jack Toolin              9  Sentinel Striders              13:57  7:29 
   72      Aiden Simmons           10  Unattached                     13:59  7:30 
   73   44 Ryan Connolly            8  Bradford Huskies               14:03  7:32 
   74   45 James Crippen            9  Bradford Huskies               14:04  7:33 
   75      Leif Harvey             10  Unattached                     14:08  7:35 
   76      Hudson Denno             9  Chelsea Greyhounds             14:08  7:35 
   77   46 Daniel Allone            9  Prospect Park                  14:14  7:38 
   78   47 Christopher Prangley     9  Nashua Pal Striders            14:18  7:40 
   79   48 Leandre Simpson         10  NY Novas Track Club            14:20  7:41 
   80   49 Benjamin Craven          9  Bradford Huskies               14:21  7:42 
   81   50 Ethan Johnson            9  Nashua Pal Striders-B          14:21  7:42 
   82   51 David Thielke           10  Averill Park Road Runners      14:23  7:43 
   83      Caleb Alter             10  White Plains Future Stars N    14:24  7:44 
   84   52 Ethan Paredes            9  Sentinel Striders              14:27  7:45 
   85   53 James Wei               10  Litchfield Track Club          14:31  7:47 
   86   54 Horace Burrowes         10  Prospect Park                  14:34  7:49 
   87      David Johnson            9  TSC                            14:43  7:54 
   88   55 Liam Delaney            10  Nutmeg Striders-B              14:48  7:56 
   89      Christian Colville      10  Newtown Hawks                  14:49  7:57 
   90      Owen O'Donnell           9  TSC                            14:50  7:58 
   91      John Schmuck            10  Bellmore/North Bellmore Pal    14:55  8:00 
   92      Jaden Samuels           10  Mhc Green Wave                 15:01  8:03 
   93      Dylan Aviles             9  New York Starz TC              15:01  8:03 
   94   56 Harrison Spalthoff      10  Nashua Pal Striders-B          15:03  8:05 
   95   57 Coleman Mednick          9  Prospect Park                  15:05  8:06 
   96   58 Ethan Brown             10  Averill Park Road Runners      15:07  8:07 
   97      Jacob Levin              9  Unattached                     15:08  8:07 
   98   59 Ian Belles              10  Litchfield Track Club          15:09  8:08 
   99      Kyle Trahan             10  Newtown Hawks                  15:13  8:10 
  100   60 Phineas Wright           9  Litchfield Track Club          15:13  8:10 
  101   61 Alexander Ordonez        9  Averill Park Road Runners      15:15  8:11 
  102   62 Augie Delves Broughton  10  Litchfield Track Club          15:18  8:12 
  103   63 Joshua Rivers            9  Nashua Pal Striders-B          15:20  8:14 
  104   64 Robin Wright            10  Litchfield Track Club          15:24  8:16 
  105      Silas Gauhran-Bedell    10  Prospect Park-B                15:27  8:17 
  106      Liam Schertzer          10  Prospect Park-B                15:37  8:23 
  107   65 Tyler Wargo             10  Nutmeg Striders-B              15:37  8:23 
  108      Aviv Drucker             9  Unattached                     15:42  8:26 
  109   66 Boubacar Tounkara        9  NY Novas Track Club            15:56  8:33 
  110      Jacob Nadeau            10  Prospect Park-B                16:08  8:39 
  111   67 Gregory Grom            10  Nutmeg Striders                16:12  8:42 
  112   68 Marc Galloway           10  NY Novas Track Club            16:19  8:45 
  113   69 Marcus Scott             9  Prospect Park                  16:29  8:51 
  114   70 Kyzer Stewart            9  NY Novas Track Club            16:31  8:52 
  115      Andrew Christie          9  Falmouth Community Programs    16:39  8:56 
  116   71 Ethan Jamison            9  Averill Park Road Runners      16:52  9:03 
  117   72 Adam Fountain           10  Averill Park Road Runners      16:56  9:05 
  118   73 Anthony Geraci          10  Averill Park Road Runners      17:04  9:10 
  119   74 William Navas            9  Nutmeg Striders-B              17:08  9:11 
  120   75 Jackson Swallow          9  Sentinel Striders              17:08  9:12 
  121   76 Donald Corbett           9  Litchfield Track Club          17:10  9:13 
  122      Owen Tobias-Wallingford 10  Delmar Track & Field Club      17:39  9:28 
  123      Hugo Smith               9  Prospect Park-B                17:45  9:32 
  124   77 Roy Jacobson            10  Averill Park Road Runners      18:01  9:40 
  125   78 Liam Rounds              9  Averill Park Road Runners      18:43 10:03 
  126   79 William Cusack           9  Nutmeg Striders-B              18:56 10:10 
  127   80 Jackson Papaioannou      8  Nutmeg Striders-B              21:56 11:46 


                          BOYS 9-10 - 3 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    32  New Haven Age Group TC                   (  11:54    59:29   1:37)
=======================================================
  1      1  Azaan Dawson           10      11:14
  2      2  Caleb Bolden           10      11:24
  3      3  Parker Paragas          9      11:49
  4      7  Max Fujimori            9      12:11
  5     19  Gary Moore Jr           8      12:51
  6   ( 21) Angel Perez             9      12:59
  7   ( 27) Matthew Gibbs           9      13:19

  2.    48  Granite State Flash                      (  12:13  1:01:01   1:07)
=======================================================
  1      4  Mason Silk             10      11:52
  2      5  Ryan Young             10      11:53
  3      6  Ryan Fischer           10      12:01
  4     11  James Sullivan         10      12:16
  5     22  Zak Jones              10      12:59
  6   ( 23) Matthew Bernier        10      13:12
  7   ( 30) Michael Riccio         10      13:23
  8   ( 33) Cole Borovicka          9      13:40

  3.    62  Nashua Pal Striders                      (  12:26  1:02:06   0:44)
=======================================================
  1      8  Christopher Keefe      10      12:13
  2      9  Jared Long             10      12:15
  3     10  Keegan Murphy          10      12:15
  4     15  Nicholas Dahl           9      12:26
  5     20  Matthew Spaulding       9      12:57
  6   ( 29) Jesse Hantula          10      13:23
  7   ( 32) Griffin Johnson         9      13:26
  8   ( 47) Christopher Prangley    9      14:18

  4.   143  Prospect Park                            (  13:16  1:06:19   2:16)
=======================================================
  1     12  Miles Danielski         9      12:18
  2     14  Owen Hassler           10      12:26
  3     17  Chase Nicolas           9      12:47
  4     46  Daniel Allone           9      14:14
  5     54  Horace Burrowes        10      14:34
  6   ( 57) Coleman Mednick         9      15:05
  7   ( 69) Marcus Scott            9      16:29

  5.   147  Bradford Huskies                         (  13:25  1:07:02   0:32)
=======================================================
  1     25  Patrick Connolly       10      13:14
  2     26  Connor Flynn            9      13:17
  3     28  Collin Daugherty       10      13:20
  4     31  Ean Larochelle          8      13:25
  5     37  Joseph Gallo           10      13:46
  6   ( 44) Ryan Connolly           8      14:03
  7   ( 45) James Crippen           9      14:04
  8   ( 49) Benjamin Craven         9      14:21

  6.   175  Nutmeg Striders                          (  13:51  1:09:13   3:33)
=======================================================
  1     16  Jaden Hozer            10      12:39
  2     18  Christopher Murphy     10      12:50
  3     34  Ian Fernandes           9      13:43
  4     40  Aidan Weitekamp         9      13:49
  5     67  Gregory Grom           10      16:12

  7.   179  Sentinel Striders                        (  13:38  1:08:10   2:09)
=======================================================
  1     13  Lachlan Bishop          9      12:18
  2     35  John Dipalma           10      13:44
  3     36  Evan Theroux           10      13:44
  4     43  Jack Toolin             9      13:57
  5     52  Ethan Paredes           9      14:27
  6   ( 75) Jackson Swallow         9      17:08

  8.   192  Nashua Pal Striders-B                    (  13:48  1:08:58   1:08)
=======================================================
  1     24  Brandon Metivier       10      13:13
  2     38  Michael Rzasa          10      13:46
  3     39  Jason Mack              9      13:47
  4     41  Siddhant Dutta         10      13:51
  5     50  Ethan Johnson           9      14:21
  6   ( 56) Harrison Spalthoff     10      15:03
  7   ( 63) Joshua Rivers           9      15:20

  9.   294  NY Novas Track Club                      (  15:25  1:17:03   2:34)
=======================================================
  1     42  Devante Hyatt          10      13:57
  2     48  Leandre Simpson        10      14:20
  3     66  Boubacar Tounkara       9      15:56
  4     68  Marc Galloway          10      16:19
  5     70  Kyzer Stewart           9      16:31

 10.   298  Litchfield Track Club                    (  15:07  1:15:35   0:53)
=======================================================
  1     53  James Wei              10      14:31
  2     59  Ian Belles             10      15:09
  3     60  Phineas Wright          9      15:13
  4     62  Augie Delves Broughton 10      15:18
  5     64  Robin Wright           10      15:24
  6   ( 76) Donald Corbett          9      17:10

 11.   313  Averill Park Road Runners                (  15:43  1:18:33   2:33)
=======================================================
  1     51  David Thielke          10      14:23
  2     58  Ethan Brown            10      15:07
  3     61  Alexander Ordonez       9      15:15
  4     71  Ethan Jamison           9      16:52
  5     72  Adam Fountain          10      16:56
  6   ( 73) Anthony Geraci         10      17:04
  7   ( 77) Roy Jacobson           10      18:01
  8   ( 78) Liam Rounds             9      18:43

 12.   353  Nutmeg Striders-B                        (  17:41  1:28:25   7:08)
=======================================================
  1     55  Liam Delaney           10      14:48
  2     65  Tyler Wargo            10      15:37
  3     74  William Navas           9      17:08
  4     79  William Cusack          9      18:56
  5     80  Jackson Papaioannou     8      21:56



                         BOYS 11-12 - 3 KILOMETERS

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Samuel Toolin           12  Sentinel Striders              10:21  5:33 
    2    2 Maxwell Dimuccio        12  Sentinel Striders              10:47  5:48 
    3    3 Matthew Payamps         12  495 Track Club                 10:55  5:52 
    4    4 Jack Perreault          12  Sentinel Striders-B            10:59  5:54 
    5    5 Tobias Zinner           12  Prospect Park                  11:02  5:55 
    6    6 Gabriel Lundy           12  Team Run                       11:04  5:57 
    7    7 Ethan Rice              11  Prospect Park                  11:06  5:57 
    8    8 Noah Strout             12  Nashua Pal Striders            11:06  5:58 
    9      Dillon Selfors          12  Connecticut Running Project    11:08  5:58 
   10    9 Forest MacKenzie        12  Nashua Pal Striders            11:12  6:01 
   11   10 Alex Cravens            12  Waltham Track Club             11:13  6:01 
   12   11 Colin Agostisi          12  Tomlinson Running Club         11:13  6:01 
   13   12 Ashton Burnett          11  Sentinel Striders-B            11:13  6:01 
   14   13 Demian Lofsnes-Scott    12  Prospect Park                  11:14  6:02 
   15      Kieran Haug             11  New Haven Age Group TC         11:15  6:02 
   16      Christian Ganim         12  Granite State Flash            11:16  6:03 
   17   14 Jack Wilbur             12  Sentinel Striders              11:16  6:03 
   18      Geoff Howles            11  Unattached                     11:19  6:04 
   19   15 Robert Straight         12  Prospect Park                  11:22  6:06 
   20   16 Reilly Johnston         12  Sentinel Striders              11:24  6:07 
   21   17 Josh Mangini            11  Litchfield Track Club          11:25  6:08 
   22   18 Flynn Crowther          12  Wilton Running Club            11:27  6:09 
   23   19 Evan Lamlein            11  Waltham Track Club             11:28  6:09 
   24   20 Michael Del Sesto       12  Sentinel Striders-B            11:29  6:10 
   25      Jason Beaver            12  Bradford Huskies               11:30  6:10 
   26   21 David Cook              12  Nashua Pal Striders            11:31  6:11 
   27      Connor Alessi           12  Bradford Huskies               11:31  6:11 
   28   22 Ryan Devine             12  Nashua Pal Striders            11:32  6:12 
   29   23 Jadiel Pinelas          12  Team Run                       11:33  6:12 
   30   24 Braeden Van Epps        12  Clifton Park Track Club        11:34  6:13 
   31      Daniel Collard          12  Nc Surge-Advanced Running      11:36  6:14 
   32   25 Joseph Curran           11  Nashua Pal Striders            11:37  6:14 
   33      Alexander Fratantoni    12  Falmouth Track Club            11:38  6:14 
   34   26 Thomas Kilduff          12  Sentinel Striders              11:39  6:15 
   35   27 Brennan Foster          11  495 Track Club                 11:41  6:16 
   36   28 Kelby Bishopscioli      11  495 Track Club                 11:43  6:17 
   37   29 Gregory Langone         12  Clifton Park Track Club        11:46  6:19 
   38      William Goodwin         11  Unattached                     11:46  6:19 
   39      Andrew Kornfeld         12  Unattached                     11:48  6:20 
   40   30 Tyler Remigino          11  Litchfield Track Club          11:48  6:20 
   41   31 Tyler Chambers          11  Sentinel Striders-B            11:49  6:20 
   42   32 James Allen             11  Team Run                       11:49  6:21 
   43      David Judd              11  New Haven Age Group TC         11:49  6:21 
   44      Nathan Rogers           12  Nc Surge-Advanced Running      11:50  6:21 
   45   33 Kevin Harper            12  Tomlinson Running Club         11:52  6:22 
   46   34 Cole Phaneuf            12  Nutmeg Striders                11:53  6:23 
   47   35 Oliver Branham Upton    11  Prospect Park                  11:54  6:23 
   48   36 Joseph Coyne            12  Litchfield Track Club          11:54  6:23 
   49   37 Zackary Berthiaume      11  Nashua Pal Striders            11:54  6:23 
   50   38 Nicholas Capalbo        11  Sentinel Striders              11:55  6:24 
   51   39 Sean McHale             11  Wilton Running Club            11:56  6:24 
   52      Brendan Moline          12  Unattached                     11:57  6:25 
   53   40 Cole Sawires Yager      12  Waltham Track Club             11:58  6:25 
   54   41 Jared Copeland          12  White Plains Future Stars N    11:59  6:26 
   55      Angus Christie          11  Falmouth Community Programs    11:59  6:26 
   56   42 Donan Meyer             12  Tomlinson Running Club         12:00  6:27 
   57      Christian Rincon        11  Notre Dame Tc                  12:02  6:27 
   58   43 Charles Richard         12  Tomlinson Running Club         12:03  6:28 
   59   44 Robert Cozean           11  Litchfield Track Club          12:03  6:28 
   60      Leart Bakraqi           10  Notre Dame Tc                  12:04  6:29 
   61      Patrick Maule           12  Unattached                     12:07  6:30 
   62   45 Stephen Walsh           11  Sentinel Striders-B            12:08  6:31 
   63   46 Ricky Thyne             11  Team Run                       12:09  6:31 
   64   47 Ryan Karp               11  Nutmeg Striders                12:09  6:31 
   65      Christian Meier         11  Ncrunningclub                  12:12  6:33 
   66   48 Benjamin Kiritsy        12  Waltham Track Club             12:12  6:33 
   67   49 Landon Johnson          12  Nashua Pal Striders            12:12  6:33 
   68   50 Jonathon Fernandes      11  Nutmeg Striders                12:13  6:34 
   69   51 Nathaniel Siow          12  Team Run                       12:16  6:35 
   70   52 Tyler Zengo             12  Wilton Running Club            12:17  6:35 
   71      Raiden Guialdo          12  Chelsea Greyhounds             12:17  6:36 
   72   53 Raymon Rosa             12  Team Run                       12:20  6:37 
   73      John Bai                12  Unattached                     12:21  6:38 
   74      Zena Primmer            11  Granite State Flash            12:21  6:38 
   75      Michael Loschiavo       11  New Haven Age Group TC         12:22  6:38 
   76      Spencer Paragas         12  New Haven Age Group TC         12:22  6:38 
   77      Quinten Perrineau       11  Eclipsetrackandfield           12:23  6:39 
   78      Mason Conto             10  Unattached                     12:25  6:40 
   79   54 William Ussery          12  Prospect Park                  12:26  6:40 
   80   55 Ben Grass               12  Wilton Running Club            12:26  6:40 
   81      Kymani Glenn            11  Unattached                     12:26  6:40 
   82   56 Eliazar Pizarro         12  Team Run                       12:30  6:43 
   83   57 Evan Lafleche           12  Clifton Park Track Club        12:31  6:43 
   84      Sean Acosta             11  Island Express Track Club      12:31  6:43 
   85   58 Jack Iannotti           12  Sentinel Striders              12:33  6:44 
   86      Miguel Negrete          11  Notre Dame Tc                  12:34  6:45 
   87   59 Hunter Tegay            12  495 Track Club                 12:35  6:45 
   88   60 Merlin Beaufils         12  Prospect Park                  12:35  6:45 
   89      Theo Dassin             12  Unattached                     12:37  6:46 
   90   61 Kareem Chambers         12  Prospect Park                  12:38  6:47 
   91   62 Joshua Goldberg         10  White Plains Future Stars N    12:39  6:48 
   92      Andrew Modery           12  Unattached                     12:40  6:48 
   93   63 Maxwell Hoffman         12  Clifton Park Track Club        12:40  6:48 
   94   64 Maximus Terrill         11  Nutmeg Striders                12:41  6:49 
   95   65 Zachary Dimuccio        12  Sentinel Striders-B            12:41  6:49 
   96      Jasper Hunt-Thomas      10  Unattached                     12:44  6:50 
   97   66 Zachary Magoon          11  Sentinel Striders              12:45  6:50 
   98   67 Julius Kalindra         11  White Plains Future Stars N    12:46  6:51 
   99   68 John Bunce              12  Wilton Running Club            12:46  6:51 
  100   69 James Gengenbach        12  Nutmeg Striders                12:47  6:52 
  101      Jack Thornton           11  TSC                            12:52  6:54 
  102   70 Bishopp Boutin          12  Prospect Park-B                12:56  6:57 
  103   71 Austin Hochman          12  Tomlinson Running Club         12:57  6:57 
  104      Matthew Daley           12  Unattached                     12:58  6:58 
  105   72 Owen Long               12  Nashua Pal Striders            12:58  6:58 
  106   73 Lucas Bulczynski        11  Waltham Track Club             12:58  6:58 
  107   74 Cook Shaw               12  Prospect Park-B                12:58  6:58 
  108      Harry Harwood           11  Chase Collegiate School        12:59  6:58 
  109      Ryan Caldwell           12  Danbury Area Track Club        12:59  6:58 
  110   75 Sean Nolan              12  Clifton Park Track Club        13:00  6:59 
  111   76 Daniel Ottowitz         11  Nutmeg Striders                13:03  7:00 
  112   77 John Cronin             12  Waltham Track Club             13:09  7:04 
  113   78 Patrick Eustace         11  Tomlinson Running Club         13:10  7:04 
  114   79 James Spencer           11  White Plains Future Stars N    13:17  7:08 
  115   80 Josh Farhi              12  Wilton Running Club            13:20  7:09 
  116      Sammy Schindel          11  Unattached                     13:20  7:10 
  117      Owen Wollenberg         11  Unattached                     13:22  7:11 
  118      Zachary Manns           12  Unattached                     13:23  7:11 
  119   81 Patrick Schmincke       12  Nutmeg Striders                13:29  7:14 
  120   82 Keith Winne             11  Delmar Track & Field Club      13:29  7:14 
  121   83 Jacob Teszler           11  Waltham Track Club             13:33  7:17 
  122   84 Dante Vetrone           11  Waltham Track Club             13:33  7:17 
  123   85 Luke Bunosso            12  Nutmeg Striders                13:34  7:17 
  124   86 Jack Caty               12  Wilton Running Club            13:35  7:17 
  125   87 Jasper Waldman          10  Prospect Park-B                13:36  7:18 
  126   88 David Ben Ezra          12  495 Track Club                 13:37  7:18 
  127   89 Andrew Bucciero         12  Wilton Running Club            13:42  7:21 
  128   90 Samuel Fox              12  Averill Park Road Runners      13:49  7:25 
  129   91 Curtis Alter            12  White Plains Future Stars N    13:51  7:26 
  130   92 Samuel Binsfield        11  Clifton Park Track Club        13:52  7:27 
  131   93 Griffin Mascia          12  Litchfield Track Club          13:57  7:29 
  132   94 Nathaniel Laplante      12  Averill Park Road Runners      14:00  7:31 
  133   95 Tahje Flemmings         11  Prospect Park-B                14:00  7:31 
  134      Andrew Rachek           11  TSC                            14:11  7:37 
  135   96 Patrick Clarke          12  Prospect Park-B                14:22  7:43 
  136   97 Jalen Romeo             11  Prospect Park-B                14:30  7:47 
  137      Tanner Cella            11  TSC                            14:50  7:58 
  138      James Hope              10  TSC                            14:58  8:02 
  139   98 Graham Keating          12  Litchfield Track Club          15:31  8:20 
  140   99 Jake Villani            10  Delmar Track & Field Club      15:51  8:31 
  141  100 Zachary Lam             11  495 Track Club                 16:20  8:46 
  142  101 Anthony Cozzy           11  Averill Park Road Runners      16:22  8:47 
  143  102 Nicholas Janowski       11  Averill Park Road Runners      16:30  8:51 
  144  103 Spencer Trupiano        11  Delmar Track & Field Club      16:49  9:02 
  145  104 William Convertino      11  Delmar Track & Field Club      17:12  9:14 
  146  105 Camilo Mosquera-Ferry   12  Delmar Track & Field Club      17:28  9:23 
  147  106 Adam Limoges            11  Averill Park Road Runners      18:03  9:41 
  148  107 Daniel Savickis         11  495 Track Club                 20:46 11:09 


                         BOYS 11-12 - 3 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    59  Sentinel Striders                        (  11:06    55:27   1:18)
=======================================================
  1      1  Samuel Toolin          12      10:21
  2      2  Maxwell Dimuccio       12      10:47
  3     14  Jack Wilbur            12      11:16
  4     16  Reilly Johnston        12      11:24
  5     26  Thomas Kilduff         12      11:39
  6   ( 38) Nicholas Capalbo       11      11:55
  7   ( 58) Jack Iannotti          12      12:33
  8   ( 66) Zachary Magoon         11      12:45

  2.    75  Prospect Park                            (  11:20    56:38   0:52)
=======================================================
  1      5  Tobias Zinner          12      11:02
  2      7  Ethan Rice             11      11:06
  3     13  Demian Lofsnes-Scott   12      11:14
  4     15  Robert Straight        12      11:22
  5     35  Oliver Branham Upton   11      11:54
  6   ( 54) William Ussery         12      12:26
  7   ( 60) Merlin Beaufils        12      12:35
  8   ( 61) Kareem Chambers        12      12:38

  3.    85  Nashua Pal Striders                      (  11:24    56:58   0:31)
=======================================================
  1      8  Noah Strout            12      11:06
  2      9  Forest MacKenzie       12      11:12
  3     21  David Cook             12      11:31
  4     22  Ryan Devine            12      11:32
  5     25  Joseph Curran          11      11:37
  6   ( 37) Zackary Berthiaume     11      11:54
  7   ( 49) Landon Johnson         12      12:12
  8   ( 72) Owen Long              12      12:58

  4.   112  Sentinel Striders-B                      (  11:32    57:38   1:09)
=======================================================
  1      4  Jack Perreault         12      10:59
  2     12  Ashton Burnett         11      11:13
  3     20  Michael Del Sesto      12      11:29
  4     31  Tyler Chambers         11      11:49
  5     45  Stephen Walsh          11      12:08
  6   ( 65) Zachary Dimuccio       12      12:41

  5.   158  Team Run                                 (  11:47    58:51   1:12)
=======================================================
  1      6  Gabriel Lundy          12      11:04
  2     23  Jadiel Pinelas         12      11:33
  3     32  James Allen            11      11:49
  4     46  Ricky Thyne            11      12:09
  5     51  Nathaniel Siow         12      12:16
  6   ( 53) Raymon Rosa            12      12:20
  7   ( 56) Eliazar Pizarro        12      12:30

  6.   190  Waltham Track Club                       (  11:58    59:49   1:45)
=======================================================
  1     10  Alex Cravens           12      11:13
  2     19  Evan Lamlein           11      11:28
  3     40  Cole Sawires Yager     12      11:58
  4     48  Benjamin Kiritsy       12      12:12
  5     73  Lucas Bulczynski       11      12:58
  6   ( 77) John Cronin            12      13:09
  7   ( 83) Jacob Teszler          11      13:33
  8   ( 84) Dante Vetrone          11      13:33

  7.   200  Tomlinson Running Club                   (  12:01  1:00:05   1:44)
=======================================================
  1     11  Colin Agostisi         12      11:13
  2     33  Kevin Harper           12      11:52
  3     42  Donan Meyer            12      12:00
  4     43  Charles Richard        12      12:03
  5     71  Austin Hochman         12      12:57
  6   ( 78) Patrick Eustace        11      13:10

  8.   205  495 Track Club                           (  12:07  1:00:31   2:42)
=======================================================
  1      3  Matthew Payamps        12      10:55
  2     27  Brennan Foster         11      11:41
  3     28  Kelby Bishopscioli     11      11:43
  4     59  Hunter Tegay           12      12:35
  5     88  David Ben Ezra         12      13:37
  6   (100) Zachary Lam            11      16:20
  7   (107) Daniel Savickis        11      20:46

  9.   220  Litchfield Track Club                    (  12:14  1:01:07   2:32)
=======================================================
  1     17  Josh Mangini           11      11:25
  2     30  Tyler Remigino         11      11:48
  3     36  Joseph Coyne           12      11:54
  4     44  Robert Cozean          11      12:03
  5     93  Griffin Mascia         12      13:57
  6   ( 98) Graham Keating         12      15:31

 10.   232  Wilton Running Club                      (  12:11  1:00:52   1:19)
=======================================================
  1     18  Flynn Crowther         12      11:27
  2     39  Sean McHale            11      11:56
  3     52  Tyler Zengo            12      12:17
  4     55  Ben Grass              12      12:26
  5     68  John Bunce             12      12:46
  6   ( 80) Josh Farhi             12      13:20
  7   ( 86) Jack Caty              12      13:35
  8   ( 89) Andrew Bucciero        12      13:42

 11.   248  Clifton Park Track Club                  (  12:19  1:01:31   1:26)
=======================================================
  1     24  Braeden Van Epps       12      11:34
  2     29  Gregory Langone        12      11:46
  3     57  Evan Lafleche          12      12:31
  4     63  Maxwell Hoffman        12      12:40
  5     75  Sean Nolan             12      13:00
  6   ( 92) Samuel Binsfield       11      13:52

 12.   264  Nutmeg Striders                          (  12:21  1:01:43   0:54)
=======================================================
  1     34  Cole Phaneuf           12      11:53
  2     47  Ryan Karp              11      12:09
  3     50  Jonathon Fernandes     11      12:13
  4     64  Maximus Terrill        11      12:41
  5     69  James Gengenbach       12      12:47
  6   ( 76) Daniel Ottowitz        11      13:03
  7   ( 81) Patrick Schmincke      12      13:29
  8   ( 85) Luke Bunosso           12      13:34

 13.   340  White Plains Future Stars N              (  12:55  1:04:32   1:52)
=======================================================
  1     41  Jared Copeland         12      11:59
  2     62  Joshua Goldberg        10      12:39
  3     67  Julius Kalindra        11      12:46
  4     79  James Spencer          11      13:17
  5     91  Curtis Alter           12      13:51

 14.   422  Prospect Park-B                          (  13:35  1:07:52   1:26)
=======================================================
  1     70  Bishopp Boutin         12      12:56
  2     74  Cook Shaw              12      12:58
  3     87  Jasper Waldman         10      13:36
  4     95  Tahje Flemmings        11      14:00
  5     96  Patrick Clarke         12      14:22
  6   ( 97) Jalen Romeo            11      14:30

 15.   493  Averill Park Road Runners                (  15:45  1:18:44   4:14)
=======================================================
  1     90  Samuel Fox             12      13:49
  2     94  Nathaniel Laplante     12      14:00
  3    101  Anthony Cozzy          11      16:22
  4    102  Nicholas Janowski      11      16:30
  5    106  Adam Limoges           11      18:03

 16.   493  Delmar Track & Field Club                (  16:10  1:20:49   3:59)
=======================================================
  1     82  Keith Winne            11      13:29
  2     99  Jake Villani           10      15:51
  3    103  Spencer Trupiano       11      16:49
  4    104  William Convertino     11      17:12
  5    105  Camilo Mosquera-Ferry  12      17:28



                         BOYS 13-14 - 4 KILOMETERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Brendan Murray          13  Unattached                     13:49  5:34 
    2      Tucker Pierce           14  Unattached                     13:53  5:35 
    3    1 Brandon Hall            14  Sentinel Striders              13:54  5:36 
    4      David Clavet            14  South Windsor Sports Group-B   14:01  5:39 
    5    2 Matthew Remigino        13  Litchfield Track Club          14:02  5:39 
    6    3 Matthew Vinacco         14  Sentinel Striders              14:04  5:40 
    7    4 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowson      13  Prospect Park                  14:07  5:41 
    8      Kyle Faddis             14  BAA Masconomet                 14:07  5:41 
    9      Aaron Siff-Scherr       14  Unattached                     14:08  5:41 
   10    5 Gavin Woodward          14  Litchfield Track Club          14:10  5:42 
   11    6 Garrett Earley          14  Nashua Pal Striders            14:13  5:44 
   12    7 Kyril Van Schendel      14  Prospect Park                  14:13  5:44 
   13      Patrick Guinee          14  BAA Masconomet                 14:13  5:44 
   14    8 Jason Dolan             14  Team Run                       14:17  5:45 
   15    9 Bobby Bissitt           14  Sentinel Striders              14:18  5:45 
   16   10 Connor Page             14  Team Run                       14:19  5:46 
   17   11 Matthew Nieves          14  Prospect Park                  14:19  5:46 
   18   12 Jack Spaulding          14  Nashua Pal Striders            14:20  5:46 
   19      Ben Ruffing             14  Wilton Running Club            14:21  5:47 
   20   13 Jacob Hozer             13  Nutmeg Striders                14:22  5:47 
   21   14 Benjamin Ertel          14  Tomlinson Running Club         14:22  5:47 
   22      Philip Facey            14  North Kingstown Recreation     14:22  5:47 
   23   15 Aiden Van Batenburg     14  Nashua Pal Striders            14:22  5:47 
   24   16 Evan Tanguay            13  Nashua Pal Striders            14:24  5:48 
   25      Daniel Hotaling         14  Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C    14:29  5:50 
   26      Luke Laverdiere         13  Falmouth Community Programs    14:29  5:50 
   27   17 Terrell Cunningham      14  Danbury Area Track Club        14:29  5:50 
   28      Zack Bergeron           13  Unattached                     14:30  5:50 
   29   18 Andrew Doran            14  Sentinel Striders              14:30  5:50 
   30   19 Nicholas Manickas-Hill  13  Waltham Track Club             14:30  5:51 
   31   20 Justin Carbonneau       13  Nashua Pal Striders            14:35  5:53 
   32   21 Sean Labbe              14  Litchfield Track Club          14:38  5:54 
   33   22 Alex Weissman           13  Team Run                       14:40  5:54 
   34      Henry Perretta          14  Unattached                     14:40  5:54 
   35      Steven O'Driscoll       14  Norwell Running Club           14:40  5:54 
   36   23 William O'Connell       14  Sentinel Striders              14:41  5:55 
   37   24 Bradley Fox             14  Danbury Area Track Club        14:42  5:55 
   38   25 Trevor Mungeam          13  Sentinel Striders              14:42  5:55 
   39   26 Matthew Salvo           14  Team Run                       14:44  5:56 
   40   27 Simon Morrier           14  Nashua Pal Striders            14:45  5:56 
   41   28 Steven Ingman           14  Waltham Track Club             14:45  5:56 
   42      Cameron Marcus          13  Winooski River Runners         14:47  5:57 
   43      Kai Richter             13  Winooski River Runners         14:48  5:58 
   44   29 Chris Galarza           13  Team Run                       14:53  5:59 
   45   30 Peyton Mello            14  Litchfield Track Club          14:54  6:00 
   46      Ryan Heskin             13  TSC                            14:57  6:01 
   47   31 William Cuthbertson     13  Island Express Track Club      14:57  6:01 
   48   32 Jacob Jampel            14  Waltham Track Club             14:58  6:02 
   49   33 Curtis Comrie           13  Nashua Pal Striders            14:58  6:02 
   50   34 Oadhan Lynch            13  Island Express Track Club      14:58  6:02 
   51   35 Calvin Palmer           14  Litchfield Track Club          14:59  6:02 
   52   36 William Terrill         13  Nutmeg Striders                15:02  6:03 
   53   37 Liam Carberry           14  Sentinel Striders              15:03  6:04 
   54      Charles Donahue         13  Forr Xc                        15:03  6:04 
   55   38 Matthew O'Brien         14  Nashua Pal Striders            15:04  6:04 
   56      Charles Dillon          14  Eclipsetrackandfield           15:07  6:05 
   57   39 Jacob Kahane            14  Sentinel Striders              15:08  6:06 
   58      Jackson Huffman         14  Unattached                     15:11  6:07 
   59      Joel Duval              13  Newtown Hawks                  15:12  6:07 
   60   40 Nasir Gibson            13  Team Run                       15:17  6:09 
   61      Rohan Basavaraju        13  Unattached                     15:19  6:10 
   62      Riley Grossman          13  Delmar Track & Field Club      15:20  6:10 
   63   41 John Lomask             14  Prospect Park                  15:22  6:11 
   64      Willem Landis           13  Unattached                     15:22  6:11 
   65   42 Christopher Leppla      13  Tomlinson Running Club         15:23  6:12 
   66   43 Cole Stearns            14  Tomlinson Running Club         15:26  6:13 
   67      Morgan Baughman         14  Winooski River Runners         15:27  6:13 
   68      Sam Getz                14  Unattached                     15:28  6:14 
   69   44 Antonio Muratori        14  Litchfield Track Club          15:29  6:14 
   70      Bart Rust               13  New York Starz TC              15:31  6:15 
   71      Benjamin Saxon          13  South Windsor Sports Group-B   15:31  6:15 
   72      Carl Crawford           13  Winooski River Runners         15:31  6:15 
   73   45 Henderson Sykes         13  Waltham Track Club             15:36  6:17 
   74   46 Martin Mungai           13  Team Run                       15:36  6:17 
   75   47 Andrew Mah              13  Waltham Track Club             15:37  6:17 
   76      Connor McNerney         14  Newtown Hawks                  15:37  6:17 
   77   48 Zachary Tseng           13  Waltham Track Club             15:39  6:18 
   78      Wesley Moody            14  Unattached                     15:40  6:18 
   79   49 Liam Smith              14  Team Run                       15:42  6:19 
   80   50 Julian Lanson           14  Danbury Area Track Club        15:53  6:24 
   81   51 Asfar Jamil             14  South Windsor Sports Group     15:53  6:24 
   82   52 Hector Orellana         14  Danbury Area Track Club        15:53  6:24 
   83   53 Joshua Bent             13  Nutmeg Striders                15:53  6:24 
   84   54 Peter Chavez            13  Danbury Area Track Club        15:57  6:25 
   85      Anthony Verro           13  Unattached                     15:59  6:26 
   86   55 Nicholas Pietrini       13  Nutmeg Striders                15:59  6:26 
   87   56 Owen Lacourciere        12  Litchfield Track Club          16:00  6:27 
   88   57 Zachary Nevers          13  Nutmeg Striders                16:09  6:30 
   89   58 Yasu Wagoner-Oshima     14  Prospect Park                  16:11  6:31 
   90      Mattthew Karp           13  Unattached                     16:12  6:31 
   91   59 Chris Lemay             14  South Windsor Sports Group     16:12  6:31 
   92   60 Trevor Reed             14  Danbury Area Track Club        16:17  6:34 
   93   61 Bill Fitzgerald         14  Prospect Park                  16:23  6:36 
   94      Brien Maney             14  Delmar Track & Field Club      16:23  6:36 
   95   62 Patrick Duncan          13  Nutmeg Striders                16:24  6:36 
   96   63 Domenick Boccia         13  Island Express Track Club      16:25  6:37 
   97   64 Braden Goodale          13  South Windsor Sports Group     16:26  6:37 
   98   65 Benjamin Armstrong      14  South Windsor Sports Group     16:26  6:37 
   99   66 Deandra Best            13  Prospect Park                  16:28  6:38 
  100   67 Mateo Tiul              14  Litchfield Track Club          16:32  6:39 
  101      Riley Rising            14  Chase Collegiate School        16:36  6:41 
  102   68 Daniel Raya             14  Danbury Area Track Club        16:37  6:41 
  103   69 Noah Igram              12  Tomlinson Running Club         16:38  6:42 
  104      Glenn Hope              12  TSC                            16:39  6:42 
  105   70 Carter Cobb             13  South Windsor Sports Group     16:39  6:42 
  106      Alex Bianconi           13  Clifton Park Track Club        16:47  6:46 
  107   71 James Maniscalco        13  Tomlinson Running Club         16:54  6:48 
  108   72 Evan Kennedy            13  South Windsor Sports Group     16:57  6:49 
  109      John O'Neill            13  Unattached                     16:59  6:50 
  110   73 Brendan Cestari         14  South Windsor Sports Group     17:00  6:51 
  111      Maxwell Schindel        14  Unattached                     17:11  6:55 
  112      Tyler Whitehurst        14  Eclipsetrackandfield           17:13  6:56 
  113   74 Max Teszler             13  Waltham Track Club             17:14  6:56 
  114      Brian Strachn           13  Prospect Park-B                17:15  6:57 
  115      Matthew Vigilante       13  Clifton Park Track Club        17:16  6:57 
  116      Sean Kohler             13  Clifton Park Track Club        17:25  7:01 
  117   75 Connor Studdert         13  Nutmeg Striders                17:27  7:01 
  118      Matthew Fairbanks       13  Unattached                     17:31  7:03 
  119      Malik Boyd-Postell      14  White Plains Future Stars N    17:45  7:09 
  120   76 Jason Ray               13  South Windsor Sports Group     17:46  7:09 
  121      Robert Halversen        13  Unattached                     17:51  7:11 
  122   77 Michael Vazquez         13  Prospect Park                  18:31  7:27 
  123      Jeremy Herbert          14  Chelsea Greyhounds             18:37  7:30 
  124   78 Anthony Demeo           13  Island Express Track Club      19:02  7:40 
  125      Carlos Vasquez          13  Westchester Striders Tc        19:11  7:44 
  126      Jake Fradin Scherer     12  Prospect Park-B                19:30  7:51 
  127      Cole Jeffers            13  Mhc Green Wave                 20:40  8:19 
  128   79 Daunte Taylor           13  Island Express Track Club      21:38  8:42 
  129      Dondre Celestin         13  Unattached                     21:52  8:48 
  130      Zuma Guialdo            13  Chelsea Greyhounds             22:10  8:55 
  131      Nicholas Ring           13  Prospect Park-B                22:17  8:58 


                         BOYS 13-14 - 4 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    54  Sentinel Striders                        (  14:18  1:11:27   0:47)
=======================================================
  1      1  Brandon Hall           14      13:54
  2      3  Matthew Vinacco        14      14:04
  3      9  Bobby Bissitt          14      14:18
  4     18  Andrew Doran           14      14:30
  5     23  William O'Connell      14      14:41
  6   ( 25) Trevor Mungeam         13      14:42
  7   ( 37) Liam Carberry          14      15:03
  8   ( 39) Jacob Kahane           14      15:08

  2.    69  Nashua Pal Striders                      (  14:23  1:11:54   0:22)
=======================================================
  1      6  Garrett Earley         14      14:13
  2     12  Jack Spaulding         14      14:20
  3     15  Aiden Van Batenburg    14      14:22
  4     16  Evan Tanguay           13      14:24
  5     20  Justin Carbonneau      13      14:35
  6   ( 27) Simon Morrier          14      14:45
  7   ( 33) Curtis Comrie          13      14:58
  8   ( 38) Matthew O'Brien        14      15:04

  3.    93  Litchfield Track Club                    (  14:33  1:12:43   0:57)
=======================================================
  1      2  Matthew Remigino       13      14:02
  2      5  Gavin Woodward         14      14:10
  3     21  Sean Labbe             14      14:38
  4     30  Peyton Mello           14      14:54
  5     35  Calvin Palmer          14      14:59
  6   ( 44) Antonio Muratori       14      15:29
  7   ( 56) Owen Lacourciere       12      16:00
  8   ( 67) Mateo Tiul             14      16:32

  4.    95  Team Run                                 (  14:35  1:12:53   0:36)
=======================================================
  1      8  Jason Dolan            14      14:17
  2     10  Connor Page            14      14:19
  3     22  Alex Weissman          13      14:40
  4     26  Matthew Salvo          14      14:44
  5     29  Chris Galarza          13      14:53
  6   ( 40) Nasir Gibson           13      15:17
  7   ( 46) Martin Mungai          13      15:36
  8   ( 49) Liam Smith             14      15:42

  5.   121  Prospect Park                            (  14:51  1:14:12   2:04)
=======================================================
  1      4  Sawyer Gwyn-Rowson     13      14:07
  2      7  Kyril Van Schendel     14      14:13
  3     11  Matthew Nieves         14      14:19
  4     41  John Lomask            14      15:22
  5     58  Yasu Wagoner-Oshima    14      16:11
  6   ( 61) Bill Fitzgerald        14      16:23
  7   ( 66) Deandra Best           13      16:28
  8   ( 77) Michael Vazquez        13      18:31

  6.   171  Waltham Track Club                       (  15:06  1:15:26   1:07)
=======================================================
  1     19  Nicholas Manickas-Hill 13      14:30
  2     28  Steven Ingman          14      14:45
  3     32  Jacob Jampel           14      14:58
  4     45  Henderson Sykes        13      15:36
  5     47  Andrew Mah             13      15:37
  6   ( 48) Zachary Tseng          13      15:39
  7   ( 74) Max Teszler            13      17:14

  7.   197  Danbury Area Track Club                  (  15:23  1:16:54   1:28)
=======================================================
  1     17  Terrell Cunningham     14      14:29
  2     24  Bradley Fox            14      14:42
  3     50  Julian Lanson          14      15:53
  4     52  Hector Orellana        14      15:53
  5     54  Peter Chavez           13      15:57
  6   ( 60) Trevor Reed            14      16:17
  7   ( 68) Daniel Raya            14      16:37

  8.   214  Nutmeg Striders                          (  15:29  1:17:25   1:47)
=======================================================
  1     13  Jacob Hozer            13      14:22
  2     36  William Terrill        13      15:02
  3     53  Joshua Bent            13      15:53
  4     55  Nicholas Pietrini      13      15:59
  5     57  Zachary Nevers         13      16:09
  6   ( 62) Patrick Duncan         13      16:24
  7   ( 75) Connor Studdert        13      17:27

  9.   239  Tomlinson Running Club                   (  15:45  1:18:43   2:32)
=======================================================
  1     14  Benjamin Ertel         14      14:22
  2     42  Christopher Leppla     13      15:23
  3     43  Cole Stearns           14      15:26
  4     69  Noah Igram             12      16:38
  5     71  James Maniscalco       13      16:54

 10.   285  Island Express Track Club                (  17:24  1:27:00   6:41)
=======================================================
  1     31  William Cuthbertson    13      14:57
  2     34  Oadhan Lynch           13      14:58
  3     63  Domenick Boccia        13      16:25
  4     78  Anthony Demeo          13      19:02
  5     79  Daunte Taylor          13      21:38

 11.   309  South Windsor Sports Group               (  16:20  1:21:36   0:46)
=======================================================
  1     51  Asfar Jamil            14      15:53
  2     59  Chris Lemay            14      16:12
  3     64  Braden Goodale         13      16:26
  4     65  Benjamin Armstrong     14      16:26
  5     70  Carter Cobb            13      16:39
  6   ( 72) Evan Kennedy           13      16:57
  7   ( 73) Brendan Cestari        14      17:00
  8   ( 76) Jason Ray              13      17:46




                         BOYS 15-16 - 5 KILOMETERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Michael Stoker          15  South Windsor Sports Group     17:32  5:39 
    2      Kyle Kelly              15  Unattached                     17:43  5:42 
    3      Harrison Knowlton       16  Unattached                     17:47  5:44 
    4    2 Adam Petti              16  Sentinel Striders              17:52  5:46 
    5      Daniel Schumacher       16  Bullet Hill Striders           17:54  5:46 
    6    3 David Agudelo           16  Sentinel Striders              17:55  5:46 
    7    4 Connor Levins           16  Litchfield Track Club          17:56  5:47 
    8    5 Tim Moore               15  Danbury Area Track Club        17:58  5:47 
    9      Kevin Vinolas           16  Unattached                     18:00  5:48 
   10    6 Tom Spillers            16  Sentinel Striders-B            18:01  5:48 
   11    7 Jackson Morrow          16  Litchfield Track Club          18:05  5:49 
   12    8 Jake Murray             15  Sentinel Striders-B            18:05  5:50 
   13    9 Adam Courtemanche       16  Sentinel Striders              18:09  5:51 
   14   10 Christopher Fischer     15  Nashua Pal Striders            18:12  5:52 
   15      Graden Beasley          15  Nutmeg Striders                18:19  5:54 
   16   11 Noah Coogan             16  Sentinel Striders              18:21  5:55 
   17   12 Kevin Peachman          16  Danbury Area Track Club        18:24  5:56 
   18   13 Abdullah Kaba           16  Sentinel Striders              18:29  5:57 
   19   14 David Leach             16  Danbury Area Track Club        18:29  5:57 
   20      James Rose              15  Unattached                     18:30  5:58 
   21      Charles Hetterich       15  Unattached                     18:32  5:58 
   22   15 Dylan McAulay           16  Danbury Area Track Club        18:32  5:58 
   23   16 Jake Roberts            15  Danbury Area Track Club        18:40  6:01 
   24      Sam Richmond            16  Granite State Flash            18:44  6:02 
   25   17 Ryan Harrington         15  South Windsor Sports Group     18:50  6:04 
   26   18 Emmett Connole          15  Sentinel Striders-B            18:54  6:05 
   27   19 Tom Lessard             16  Nashua Pal Striders            18:56  6:06 
   28   20 Daniel Damato           16  Litchfield Track Club          19:00  6:07 
   29      Christian Scileppi      15  New York Starz TC              19:07  6:10 
   30   21 Conor Courtney          15  Litchfield Track Club          19:09  6:10 
   31   22 Christopher Anderson    15  Sentinel Striders-B            19:14  6:12 
   32   23 John Pagliaro           15  Sentinel Striders              19:15  6:12 
   33   24 Andrew Dahl             15  Nashua Pal Striders            19:20  6:14 
   34      Aidan Smith             15  Foundation Track Club          19:20  6:14 
   35   25 Ethan Michaud           16  Nashua Pal Striders            19:27  6:16 
   36   26 Richard Radcliff        15  Danbury Area Track Club        19:31  6:17 
   37   27 Allan Vallante          15  Nashua Pal Striders            19:33  6:18 
   38      Nicolas Defreitas       16  New York Starz TC              19:36  6:19 
   39      George Laraia           16  Unattached                     19:51  6:24 
   40      Arthur Mosley           15  Alpha Elite Track Club         19:56  6:25 
   41   28 Justin You              16  Danbury Area Track Club        20:02  6:27 
   42      Christopher Margres     15  Danbury Area Track Club-B      20:06  6:28 
   43   29 Ken Caldwell            16  Danbury Area Track Club        20:14  6:31 
   44   30 Nick Crowe              15  Sentinel Striders-B            20:28  6:36 
   45      Eliott Beaufils         15  Prospect Park                  21:18  6:52 
   46   31 Sean McCarty            14  South Windsor Sports Group     21:29  6:55 
   47      Peter Maida             15  Danbury Area Track Club-B      21:30  6:56 
   48      Jaxon Smith             16  Unattached                     21:38  6:58 
   49   32 Jordan Wolf             15  South Windsor Sports Group     21:56  7:04 
   50      Steven Smith            15  Unattached                     22:06  7:07 
   51   33 Shadow Pereira          15  Litchfield Track Club          22:17  7:11 
   52   34 Alexander Biron         15  South Windsor Sports Group     22:25  7:13 
   53      Brandon Diaz            15  Bellmore/North Bellmore Pal    22:28  7:14 
   54      Aidan Whitehead         15  Unattached                     22:32  7:16 
   55      Daniel Dern             15  Unattached                     22:58  7:24 
   56      Trevayne Jackson        15  Unattached                     23:46  7:39 


                         BOYS 15-16 - 5 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    38  Sentinel Striders                        (  18:10  1:30:46   0:37)
=======================================================
  1      2  Adam Petti             16      17:52
  2      3  David Agudelo          16      17:55
  3      9  Adam Courtemanche      16      18:09
  4     11  Noah Coogan            16      18:21
  5     13  Abdullah Kaba          16      18:29
  6   ( 23) John Pagliaro          15      19:15

  2.    62  Danbury Area Track Club                  (  18:25  1:32:03   0:42)
=======================================================
  1      5  Tim Moore              15      17:58
  2     12  Kevin Peachman         16      18:24
  3     14  David Leach            16      18:29
  4     15  Dylan McAulay          16      18:32
  5     16  Jake Roberts           15      18:40
  6   ( 26) Richard Radcliff       15      19:31
  7   ( 28) Justin You             16      20:02
  8   ( 29) Ken Caldwell           16      20:14

  3.    84  Sentinel Striders-B                      (  18:57  1:34:42   2:27)
=======================================================
  1      6  Tom Spillers           16      18:01
  2      8  Jake Murray            15      18:05
  3     18  Emmett Connole         15      18:54
  4     22  Christopher Anderson   15      19:14
  5     30  Nick Crowe             15      20:28

  4.    85  Litchfield Track Club                    (  19:18  1:36:27   4:21)
=======================================================
  1      4  Connor Levins          16      17:56
  2      7  Jackson Morrow         16      18:05
  3     20  Daniel Damato          16      19:00
  4     21  Conor Courtney         15      19:09
  5     33  Shadow Pereira         15      22:17

  5.   105  Nashua Pal Striders                      (  19:06  1:35:28   1:21)
=======================================================
  1     10  Christopher Fischer    15      18:12
  2     19  Tom Lessard            16      18:56
  3     24  Andrew Dahl            15      19:20
  4     25  Ethan Michaud          16      19:27
  5     27  Allan Vallante         15      19:33

  6.   115  South Windsor Sports Group               (  20:27  1:42:12   4:53)
=======================================================
  1      1  Michael Stoker         15      17:32
  2     17  Ryan Harrington        15      18:50
  3     31  Sean McCarty           14      21:29
  4     32  Jordan Wolf            15      21:56
  5     34  Alexander Biron        15      22:25



                          MEN 17-18 - 5 KILOMETERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   AGE  TEAM                           TIME   PACE 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Tucker McNinch          17  Unattached                     17:09  5:31 
    2      Bryce Murdick           17  Unattached                     17:25  5:37 
    3      Mitchell Ryan           18  Unattached                     17:32  5:39 
    4      Jacob Drescher          18  Nashua Pal Striders            17:40  5:42 
    5    1 Michael Dampier         17  Sentinel Striders              17:41  5:42 
    6    2 Kevin Seaver            17  Sentinel Striders              17:48  5:44 
    7      Scott Nelson            18  Unattached                     17:51  5:45 
    8      Ryan Cadorette          17  Unattached                     18:02  5:49 
    9      Craig Nelson            18  Unattached                     18:03  5:49 
   10    3 Braden Mungeam          17  Sentinel Striders              18:05  5:49 
   11      Matt Edgar              17  Danbury Area Track Club        18:06  5:50 
   12      William Jones           17  Unattached                     18:16  5:53 
   13      Jason Stevenson         18  Lakers Track Club              18:32  5:58 
   14    4 Adam Sowden             16  Sentinel Striders              18:37  6:00 
   15      Bradlee Haggerty        17  Providence Cobras              19:14  6:12 
   16    5 Daniel Heston           17  Sentinel Striders              19:21  6:14 
   17      Max Dell-Thibodeau      17  Chelsea Greyhounds             19:26  6:16 
   18      Daniel McCutcheon       17  Sentinel Striders-B            19:27  6:16 
   19      Tanner Greenlaw         18  Litchfield Track Club          19:46  6:22 
   20      Daniel Ray              17  South Windsor Sports Group     19:47  6:22 
   21      Jacob Sussman           18  Litchfield Track Club          19:52  6:24 
   22    6 Troy Lange              18  Sentinel Striders              20:52  6:43 
   23      Luke Colley             17  Unattached                     22:45  7:20 


                          MEN 17-18 - 5 KILOMETERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    15  Sentinel Striders                        (  18:19  1:31:32   1:40)
=======================================================
  1      1  Michael Dampier        17      17:41
  2      2  Kevin Seaver           17      17:48
  3      3  Braden Mungeam         17      18:05
  4      4  Adam Sowden            16      18:37
  5      5  Daniel Heston          17      19:21
  6   (  6) Troy Lange             18      20:52