7-8 Girls Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2854 Browne, Mackenzie   05 15-Lions Track Club     3:45.5    7:30.98        
  2 #1392 Futey, Leah         05 10-Cougar Tr A          3:47.9    7:35.65    1   
  3 #1377 Campos, Cecilia     05 10-Cougar Tr A          3:57.5    7:54.93    2   
  4 #2585 Gonzalez, Melina    05 14-McFarland A          4:00.8    8:01.50        
  5 #3052 Salazar, Naima      05 15-Valley Un A          4:01.7    8:03.29    3   
  6 #2844 Duran, Perla        05 15-Lightning A          4:03.4    8:06.71        
  7 #2417 Nackos, Jennifer-K  05 13-Spokane M A          4:06.1    8:12.09        
  8 #1631 De La Cerda, Sarah  05 10-Penguins A           4:07.0    8:13.87        
  9 #3063 Tsuang, Cheyenne    05 15-Valley Un A          4:07.5    8:14.88    4   
 10 #1228 Ping, Lauren        05 08-Unattache A          4:08.1    8:16.07        
 11  #174 Plawiak, Julia      05 01-Notre Dame TC A      4:08.1    8:16.09        
 12  #725 Tilley, Addison     06 04-Marietta A           4:08.7    8:17.41        
 13 #2826 Wilkinson, Haley    05 15-Free Spir A          4:10.8    8:21.53        
 14 #1495 Villalobos, Isabel  05 10-El Paso S A          4:12.1    8:24.13    5   
 15   #76 Sullivan, Charlott  05 01-Granite S A          4:12.9    8:25.64    6   
 16 #1524 Laspada, Alyssa     05 10-El Paso Striders     4:13.3    8:26.60        
 17 #1637 Molina, Annahi      05 10-Penguins A           4:14.0    8:27.91        
 18 #2863 Prioleau, Ryan      06 15-Los Angel A          4:14.2    8:28.23        
 19  #464 Spoor, Elsa         05 02-Unattache A          4:15.4    8:30.66        
 20   #67 Primmer, Masho      05 01-Granite S A          4:15.9    8:31.63    7   
 21 #2816 Laureano, Andrea    05 15-Free Spir A          4:15.9    8:31.80        
 22  #824 Tarpley, Taylor     05 04-Peachtree A          4:16.3    8:32.55        
 23 #1158 Wrobel, Danica      05 07-Unattache A          4:17.1    8:34.15        
 24  #845 DeChamplain, Ruth   05 04-Unattache A          4:18.0    8:35.87        
 25 #2613 Chan, Bethany       05 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:18.1    8:36.02        
 26 #1516 Garcia, Biviana     06 10-El Paso Striders     4:19.3    8:38.59        
 27 #2660 Baikie, Meskerem    05 14-Palo Alto A          4:19.8    8:39.61        
 28 #1409 Lopez, Sophia       05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:20.3    8:40.44    8   
 29 #2439 Carroll, Campbell   05 13-Unattache A          4:23.4    8:46.79        
 30  #735 Arnold, Ginger      05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:23.5    8:46.85        
 31 #1475 Garcia, Citlali     05 10-El Paso S A          4:24.2    8:48.30    9   
 32 #2135 Hoang, Emma         05 12-Unattache A          4:24.8    8:49.45        
 33 #1660 Honani, Morningrai  06 10-Team Runavajo A      4:25.0    8:49.86        
 34 #2228 Peters, Kate        05 13-Bowerman A           4:26.1    8:52.18        
 35  #432 Williams, Gabriell  05 02-Penn Hill A          4:26.1    8:52.20        
 36 #2852 Robles, Nataly      06 15-Lightning A          4:26.3    8:52.52        
 37 #2109 Rodarte, Elyssa     05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:26.9    8:53.71        
 38 #1690 Crowley, Lila       05 10-Unattache A          4:27.1    8:54.13        
 39 #2716 Benavides-Gomez, M  05 15-Corona Pa A          4:27.2    8:54.28        
 40 #3062 Toon, Jordyn        05 15-Valley Un A          4:27.3    8:54.60   10   
 41  #628 Alder, Vanessa      05 03-Unattache A          4:27.5    8:54.85        
 42 #2477 Huerta, Oliva       05 14-Buffalo C A          4:28.0    8:55.99        
 43 #2575 Diaz, Demari        06 14-McFarland A          4:28.4    8:56.71        
 44 #1612 Ford, Charlotte     05 10-Parker Panthers      4:28.6    8:57.05        
 45 #2310 Evans, Alivia       05 13-Issaquah A           4:28.8    8:57.56        
 46  #434 Williams, Kendall   05 02-Penn Hill A          4:29.0    8:57.97        
 47  #547 Terry, Gillian      05 03-Harrisbur A          4:29.4    8:58.80        
 48  #416 Sheaffer, Justice   05 02-Juniata V A          4:30.1    9:00.21        
 49 #1352 Ortiz, Stacey       06 10-Acoma Run A          4:30.6    9:01.10        
 50 #1062 Newell, Sierra      06 07-Indiana A A          4:30.6    9:01.18        
 51 #1543 Miranda, Envy       05 10-El Paso W A          4:31.0    9:01.82        
 52 #1743 Baker, Adri         05 11-Redrockracers A      4:31.7    9:03.39        
 53 #2986 Mesalic, Elena      05 15-Unattache A          4:32.5    9:04.91        
 54  #204 Moya-Jones, Lourde  05 01-Prospect Park A      4:32.9    9:05.66        
 55 #1074 Wilson, Vivian      05 07-Indiana A A          4:33.3    9:06.46        
 56 #2740 Ruiz, Evelyn        05 15-Corona Pa A          4:33.4    9:06.70        
 57  #463 Spoor, Danya        06 02-Unattache A          4:33.4    9:06.77        
 58 #1718 Chama, Melena       06 10-Walatowa A           4:34.9    9:09.76        
 59 #3304 Gill, Elizabeth     05 16-Unattache A          4:35.0    9:09.84        
 60 #2865 White, Regan        05 15-Los Angel A          4:35.4    9:10.78        
 61 #1041 Francis, Annika     05 07-Indiana A A          4:35.6    9:11.17        
 62 #2985 Upshur, Joelle      05 15-Temecula A           4:35.7    9:11.30        
 63 #1539 Barraza, Abigail    05 10-El Paso W A          4:36.4    9:12.66        
 64 #1080 Kolvoord, Makenzie  06 07-Indiana Blast A      4:36.8    9:13.50        
 65 #1650 Romero, Aleiyah     05 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:36.8    9:13.55        
 66 #3133 Spoor, Elizabeth    06 16-Elite Feet A         4:37.0    9:13.92        
 67 #2052 Dennis, Nyla        05 12-Track Hou A          4:37.3    9:14.51   11   
 68 #1253 Berends, Julia      06 09-Flying An A          4:38.0    9:15.89        
 69  #761 McElveen, Eleanor   05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:38.5    9:16.86        
 70 #1578 Fair, Chloe         05 10-Landshark A          4:38.5    9:16.89        
 71 #2925 Markow, Allura      05 15-So Cal Ro A          4:38.8    9:17.61        
 72 #2604 Barnes, Allyson     06 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:40.1    9:20.13        
 73 #1705 Garcia, Aliza       05 10-Unattache A          4:40.7    9:21.39        
 74 #2044 Butler, Kameron     05 12-Track Hou A          4:41.0    9:21.98   12   
 75 #2859 Fernandes, Carla    06 15-Little Pr A          4:41.6    9:23.19        
 76  #638 Burrell, Kamaya     05 03-Washingto A          4:42.2    9:24.35        
 77 #2710 Riley, Karah        05 15-Chino Hil A          4:42.3    9:24.52        
 78  #906 Lehnst, Liliana     06 05-Unattache A          4:42.4    9:24.81        
 79  #168 Kizilbash, Zara     05 01-New Haven A          4:43.0    9:25.87        
 80   #66 Primmer, Ashereka   06 01-Granite S A          4:43.0    9:26.00   13   
 81 #3390 Bodde, Morgan       05 12-Unattache            4:43.1    9:26.11        
 82  #665 Heppner, Heidi      06 04-Alpha Cru A          4:43.4    9:26.68        
 83 #1622 Laurie, Samantha    05 10-Parker Panthers      4:43.8    9:27.49        
 84 #1703 Barney, Olyvia      05 10-Unattache A          4:44.4    9:28.70        
 85 #1337 Perez, Passion      05 09-Unattache A          4:44.4    9:28.75        
 86 #2265 Wolf, Fiona         06 13-Cascade Striders     4:44.8    9:29.51        
 87 #1540 Cordova, Lauren     05 10-El Paso W A          4:44.8    9:29.53        
 88  #958 Crowley, Kirra      05 06-The Thund A          4:45.0    9:29.92        
 89 #2012 van de Walle, Sydn  05 12-Texas Sta A          4:45.1    9:30.17        
 90 #3061 Stepan, Ella        05 15-Valley Un A          4:45.3    9:30.44   14   
 91  #169 Scileppi, Blaise    05 01-New York A           4:45.4    9:30.65        
 92 #1193 Chapman, Genevieve  05 08-Merton Ar A          4:45.5    9:30.98        
 93 #2101 Navarro, Genesis    06 12-Unattached Gulf      4:46.0    9:31.86        
 94 #2652 Sutch, Kelsey       06 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:46.1    9:32.21        
 95 #1860 Gibson, Mary Kathr  06 12-Golden tr A          4:46.4    9:32.74        
 96 #1329 Morris, Kathleen    05 09-St Louis Blazers     4:46.8    9:33.49        
 97  #427 Prunzik, Dani       05 02-Pacer Track Club     4:47.1    9:34.13        
 98  #188 Bruno, Kaya         05 01-Prospect Park A      4:47.2    9:34.33        
 99 #3022 Gentry, Reese       06 15-Valley Un A          4:48.2    9:36.32   15   
100 #2412 Higgins, Katy       05 13-Spokane M A          4:49.0    9:37.82        
101  #230 Capalbo, Valerie    05 01-Sentinel A           4:49.0    9:37.98   16   
102 #1324 Mayer, Mallory      05 09-St Louis Blazers     4:49.1    9:38.04        
103 #1526 Mason, Meghan       05 10-El Paso Striders     4:49.6    9:39.12        
104  #236 Cost, Talia         06 01-Sentinel A           4:50.6    9:41.08   17   
105 #2063 Hill, Kennedy       06 12-Track Hou A          4:50.6    9:41.09   18   
106   #72 Smith, Amelia       06 01-Granite S A          4:51.0    9:41.99   19   
107 #1351 Ortiz, Erica        05 10-Acoma Run A          4:51.1    9:42.17        
108 #3010 Cruz, Madison       05 15-Valley Un A          4:51.2    9:42.31   20   
109   #44 Donoghue, Kylie     05 01-Granite S A          4:51.2    9:42.33   21   
110  #443 Collins, Cassandra  05 02-Team Prefo A         4:51.5    9:42.92        
111 #1473 Duran, Rebecca      06 10-El Paso S A          4:51.8    9:43.54   22   
112  #320 Bush, Emily         06 01-Unattache A          4:53.3    9:46.55        
113 #3358 Villarreal, Micael  06 16-Unattache A          4:53.4    9:46.73        
114 #2513 Sachs, Naomi        05 14-Castro Va A          4:53.7    9:47.32        
115  #328 Stephenson, Hannah  05 01-Unattache A          4:54.2    9:48.31        
116 #2325 Hart, Neala         06 13-North Ida A          4:55.6    9:51.15        
117 #1823 Elizondo, Lindsey   05 12-Amarillo A           4:56.1    9:52.06        
118 #1055 Kerber, Charley     06 07-Indiana A A          4:56.2    9:52.40        
119 #2047 Comeaux, Paisle'    05 12-Track Hou A          4:56.9    9:53.74   23   
120 #1394 Gallegos, Marisol   05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:57.1    9:54.11   24   
121 #2570 Griffin, Chloe      05 14-Marin Wav A          4:57.2    9:54.27        
122 #2910 Diaz, Angelina      06 15-So Cal Ro A          4:57.3    9:54.42        
123 #1291 Elliott, Alivia     05 09-Plainview A          4:57.3    9:54.58        
124 #1413 Marks, Sydney       06 10-Cougar Tr A          4:57.6    9:55.21   25   
125 #1647 Chavez, Rozlynn     06 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:57.8    9:55.46        
126 #2861 Naranjo, Sophia     05 15-Little Pr A          4:58.0    9:55.91        
127  #745 Friedman, Tess      05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:58.3    9:56.53        
128 #1389 Dannenberg, Anna    05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:58.5    9:56.90   26   
129 #2065 Lindhorst, Riley    05 12-Track Hou A          4:58.8    9:57.49   27   
130 #1490 Sanchez, Kimberly   05 10-El Paso S A          4:58.8    9:57.51   28   
131  #997 Boyer, Payton       06 07-Calumet R A          4:59.3    9:58.58        
132 #1652 Waquie, Geralyn     05 10-Pueblo Breezers      5:00.4   10:00.72        
133 #3371 Torchia, Kassidy    06 02-Unattache            5:00.6   10:01.06        
134 #2131 Harvey, Kinnison    05 12-Unattache A          5:00.7   10:01.31        
135 #3034 Madison, Kalista    06 15-Valley Un A          5:01.0   10:01.94   29   
136  #104 Benzekri, Ella      05 01-Nashua PA A          5:01.2   10:02.36   30   
137  #453 Oakes, Samantha     05 02-Team Prefo A         5:01.7   10:03.29        
138  #125 Haytayan, Izabella  05 01-Nashua PA A          5:02.3   10:04.51   31   
139 #2815 Jacobo, Yaraby      06 15-Free Spir A          5:02.3   10:04.56        
140 #2862 Dozier, Dylan       05 15-Los Angel A          5:02.4   10:04.70        
141  #704 Banner, Morgan      05 04-Florence A           5:02.5   10:04.82        
142 #1269 Howell, Parker      05 09-Flying An A          5:03.0   10:06.01        
143  #501 Francis, Alexa      05 03-Durham St A          5:03.2   10:06.38        
144 #3460 Groff, Leslie       05 07-Body in Trai         5:03.3   10:06.59        
145  #191 Byrd, Annie         05 01-Prospect Park A      5:04.4   10:08.65        
146  #135 Kouchalakos, Arian  06 01-Nashua PA A          5:04.7   10:09.28   32   
147 #1093 McEneaney, Sienna   06 07-Napervill A          5:04.9   10:09.77        
148  #756 Kammer, Allison     05 04-Mt. Pleas A          5:05.6   10:11.09        
149 #1722 Mora, Lauren        05 10-Walatowa A           5:06.9   10:13.68        
150 #2532 Gutierrez, Selina   06 14-East Coun A          5:07.5   10:14.89        
151  #140 Long, Zelena        06 01-Nashua PA A          5:09.0   10:17.97   33   
152 #2179 Tyson, Emily        05 12-Unattache A          5:10.4   10:20.79        
153   #51 Gregoire, Linsey    06 01-Granite S A          5:10.8   10:21.44   34   
154 #3433 Harvey, Sophie-Kat  05 04-Walton Yo            5:11.3   10:22.47        
155 #1357 Armijo, Marissa     05 10-Albuquerq A          5:11.6   10:23.18        
156 #1417 Martinez-Crook, Zo  06 10-Cougar Tr A          5:12.1   10:24.11   35   
157 #1958 Davis, Cassidy      05 12-Northwest A          5:12.6   10:25.18        
158 #1386 Connally, Mariela   06 10-Cougar Tr A          5:13.9   10:27.72   36   
159  #711 Smith, Paulina      05 04-Jackrabbi A          5:14.2   10:28.28        
160 #2845 Esparza, Arabella   05 15-Lightning A          5:14.4   10:28.62        
161 #3004 Bingham, Savannah   05 15-Valley Un A          5:15.0   10:30.00   37   
162 #2010 Sturek, Faith       06 12-Texas Sta A          5:15.1   10:30.04        
163 #3362 Wayne, Avery        04 16-Unattache            5:15.8   10:31.55        
164 #1991 Vazquez, Sofia      06 12-Northwest A          5:16.0   10:31.86        
165  #391 Mazzara, Eva        05 02-Crimson Knights      5:16.0   10:31.93        
166 #2665 Gupta, Priya        05 14-Palo Alto A          5:17.0   10:34.01        
167 #2056 Eggeling, Naomi     05 12-Track Hou A          5:17.3   10:34.60   38   
168 #3177 Bell, Madison       06 16-I.W.A. Ru A          5:20.5   10:40.93        
169 #1962 Farrar, Carys       06 12-Northwest A          5:21.8   10:43.61        
170 #1762 Skinner, Talia      05 11-Redrockracers A      5:23.0   10:46.01        
171 #1827 Larson, Ava         05 12-Amarillo A           5:23.2   10:46.40        
172  #226 Boyd, Lauren        05 01-Sentinel A           5:23.3   10:46.54   39   
173 #3197 Castle, Kiya        06 16-San Anton A          5:23.5   10:47.01        
174  #146 Mullaney, Audrey    06 01-Nashua PA A          5:24.0   10:47.94   40   
175  #275 Poirier, Eleanor    05 01-Sentinel A           5:25.7   10:51.40   41   
176 #1871 Schlamel, Elizabet  05 12-Happy Fee A          5:26.4   10:52.77        
177 #3204 Lewis, Angelina     05 16-San Anton A          5:26.7   10:53.41        
178  #672 Rager, Katelyn      05 04-Alpha Cru A          5:29.1   10:58.07        
179 #1855 Ramon, Kaitlynn     06 12-Eagles Wi A          5:34.2   11:08.29        
180 #1259 Busch, Lauren       05 09-Flying An A          5:35.3   11:10.51        
181 #3187 Castaneda, Dinorah  05 16-San Anton A          5:36.6   11:13.03        
182  #233 Chaput, Norah       05 01-Sentinel A           5:40.3   11:20.48   42   
183 #2067 Morgan, Madison     06 12-Track Hou A          5:42.1   11:24.19   43   
184 #1651 Tosa, Sydney        05 10-Pueblo Breezers      5:42.8   11:25.44        
185 #3157 Gaytan, Natasha     05 16-Highland A           5:51.4   11:42.62        
186 #2348 Jaculewicz, Paulin  06 13-Rain City Flyers     5:52.7   11:45.25        
187  #541 Hitchcock, Jordan   06 03-Harrisbur A          5:53.1   11:46.05        
188 #2164 Anger, Charli       05 12-Unattache A          5:55.5   11:50.87        
189 #3416 Porritt, Sevrine    05 16-Unattache            5:55.7   11:51.26        
190 #1499 Villegas, Loren     06 10-El Paso S A          5:58.6   11:57.04   44   
191 #3188 Eades, Elizabeth    06 16-San Anton A          6:14.6   12:29.07        
192  #791 Cullen, Erin        05 04-Peachtree A          6:23.5   12:46.86        
193  #931 Carpenter, Rachael  06 06-Peak Perf A          6:23.5   12:46.89        
194  #539 Clark, Emily        05 03-Harrisbur A          6:25.3   12:50.57                                           

Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1628 Woodall, Aidyn      03 10-Parker Panthers      3:40.9   11:02.70       
  2 #1673 Jess, Eva           03 10-Texastron A          3:41.5   11:04.29    1  
  3 #2723 Fernandez, Alexis   03 15-Corona Pa A          3:42.2   11:06.34    2  
  4 #1699 Szuch, Alayna       04 10-Unattache A          3:46.5   11:19.41       
  5 #1227 Ping, Grace         03 08-Unattache A          3:47.7   11:22.93       
  6 #1489 Perez, Haydee       03 10-El Paso S A          3:48.5   11:25.34       
  7  #362 Fitzgibbon, Carmel  04 01-Waltham T A          3:49.7   11:28.88    3  
  8 #1215 Willis, Roisin      04 08-Stevens P A          3:49.9   11:29.43       
  9 #3047 Quintero, Natalia   03 15-Valley Un A          3:49.9   11:29.57    4  
 10 #2855 Browne, Makayla     03 15-Lions Track Club     3:50.2   11:30.61       
 11 #1545 Walls-Portillo, La  04 10-El Paso W A          3:52.3   11:36.87       
 12 #2068 Napier, Camille     03 12-Track Hou A          3:53.0   11:38.84    5  
 13 #3046 Quintero, Daniela   04 15-Valley Un A          3:53.8   11:41.42    6  
 14 #2718 Bryson, Maya        03 15-Corona Pa A          3:54.9   11:44.61    7  
 15 #2712 Abarca, Priscilla   03 15-Corona Pa A          3:55.7   11:46.99    8  
 16  #620 Swepson, Victoria   03 03-Triangle A           3:55.8   11:47.36       
 17 #2582 Gonzalez, Hilda     03 14-McFarland A          3:56.2   11:48.60    9  
 18 #1191 Meyer, Laurdyn      03 08-Cedar Rap A          3:56.3   11:48.68       
 19 #3012 Duarte, Isabella    03 15-Valley Un A          3:56.4   11:49.16   10  
 20 #2322 Forster, Lauren     03 13-North Ida A          3:56.6   11:49.66       
 21 #2581 Gonzales, Kayli     03 14-McFarland A          3:57.6   11:52.65   11  
 22 #3041 Orellana-Diaz, Isi  04 15-Valley Un A          3:58.0   11:53.76   12  
 23 #2251 DeJarlais, Emily    03 13-Cascade Striders     3:58.4   11:54.97       
 24   #24 Grant, Harriet      03 01-Cambridge A          3:58.7   11:55.90       
 25 #2774 Gibson, Sofia       04 15-Equalizer A          3:59.0   11:56.99   13  
 26 #2394 Martinez, Faith     04 13-Speed Unlimited      3:59.5   11:58.34       
 27 #2121 Burgos, Ashli       03 12-Unattache A          3:59.6   11:58.81       
 28 #1736 Puskas, Emilia      03 10-Zoom Track Club      3:59.7   11:58.85       
 29 #1508 Bryan, Alexandra    04 10-El Paso Striders     3:59.9   11:59.47       
 30   #60 Nault, Morgan       03 01-Granite S A          4:00.2   12:00.48   14  
 31 #2824 Walla, Jordyn       03 15-Free Spir A          4:00.2   12:00.53       
 32 #2715 Bautista, Diana     03 15-Corona Pa A          4:00.4   12:01.02   15  
 33 #2739 Rosales, Karla      03 15-Corona Pa A          4:00.8   12:02.26   16  
 34 #3447 Gogel, Brylee       03 09-Triple Threa         4:01.8   12:05.15       
 35 #1440 Schrader, Emily     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.3   12:06.90   17  
 36 #2610 Carmona, Emily      03 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:02.5   12:07.24   18  
 37 #1614 Glynn, Emily        03 10-Parker Panthers      4:03.1   12:09.08       
 38 #2688 Bronson, Liberty    04 14-Unattache A          4:03.8   12:11.24       
 39 #3001 Bates, Caroline     03 15-Valley Un A          4:04.2   12:12.52   19  
 40 #2738 Rosales, Adriana    03 15-Corona Pa A          4:04.3   12:12.73   20  
 41 #2326 Lovett, Dylan       03 13-North Ida A          4:04.4   12:13.11       
 42 #2777 Gutierrez, Sophia   03 15-Equalizer A          4:04.7   12:13.93   21  
 43  #546 Richards, Lauren    03 03-Harrisbur A          4:04.8   12:14.14       
 44 #3267 Roddy, Alexis       03 16-Texas Thu A          4:05.1   12:15.03       
 45 #1734 Hickey, Cassidy     03 10-Zoom Track Club      4:05.6   12:16.66       
 46 #2583 Gonzalez, Madelyn   03 14-McFarland A          4:05.7   12:17.05   22  
 47 #2594 Valdez, Alexandria  03 14-McFarland A          4:05.8   12:17.23   23  
 48 #1433 Poole, Kathryn      03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.8   12:17.26   24  
 49   #85 Lillis, Grace       03 01-High Perf A          4:05.8   12:17.27       
 50  #627 Alder, Carmen       03 03-Unattache A          4:05.9   12:17.61       
 51 #2353 Nichols, Taylor     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.1   12:18.27       
 52 #3375 Conboy, Ciara       03 02-Unattache            4:06.5   12:19.23       
 53 #2076 Scott, Kevriana     03 12-Track Hou A          4:06.5   12:19.25   25  
 54  #452 Ketchum, Faithe     04 02-Team Prefo A         4:06.9   12:20.57       
 55 #2361 Selenis, Sloane     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.9   12:20.66       
 56 #2503 Wirth, Hannah       03 14-Buffalo C A          4:07.4   12:22.02       
 57  #338 Bolduc, Camille     03 01-Unattache A          4:07.5   12:22.40       
 58 #2264 Wolf, Claudia       04 13-Cascade Striders     4:07.5   12:22.46       
 59 #1447 Toya, Elise         04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:07.7   12:22.96   26  
 60  #469 Johnston, Heidi     03 02-Unattache A          4:07.8   12:23.34       
 61 #1585 Lindsey, Emma       04 10-Landshark A          4:08.0   12:23.85   27  
 62  #200 James, Skye         03 01-Prospect Park A      4:08.2   12:24.34   28  
 63 #2037 Atkinson, Sophie    03 12-Track Hou A          4:08.3   12:24.81   29  
 64  #829 Walker, Allie       03 04-Peachtree A          4:08.5   12:25.38   30  
 65 #2240 Silenzi, Olivia     03 13-Bowerman A           4:08.7   12:25.95       
 66 #2103 Nielson, Heidi      03 12-Unattached Gulf      4:08.7   12:25.98       
 67  #690 Calbert, Makenna    03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:08.9   12:26.70   31  
 68  #375 Woolbert, Avery     03 01-Waltham T A          4:09.5   12:28.29   32  
 69 #1110 Klee, Delaney       03 07-Northside Saints     4:09.5   12:28.31   33  
 70 #2913 Ear, Allison        03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:09.7   12:28.96   34  
 71 #1586 Linnenburger, Lore  03 10-Landshark A          4:09.8   12:29.25   35  
 72  #422 Hoover, Eliza       03 02-New Jerse A          4:10.4   12:30.97       
 73  #195 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell  04 01-Prospect Park A      4:10.4   12:31.01   36  
 74 #2574 Diaz, Davianna      04 14-McFarland A          4:10.8   12:32.24   37  
 75 #3000 Anguiano, Amanda    04 15-Valley Un A          4:11.0   12:32.80   38  
 76 #1167 Cardenas, Summer    03 07-Universit A          4:11.0   12:32.89       
 77 #2601 Reed, Audrey        03 14-Mercury R A          4:11.2   12:33.45       
 78  #698 Lippers, Erin       03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:11.2   12:33.58   39  
 79 #2635 Maier, Ava          04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:11.4   12:34.22   40  
 80 #2864 Sterling, Ariana    03 15-Los Angel A          4:11.9   12:35.60       
 81  #423 Lounsbury, Allison  03 02-New Jerse A          4:12.4   12:36.96       
 82  #998 Boyer, Reilly       04 07-Calumet R A          4:12.6   12:37.60       
 83 #2812 Zdanavage, Jadyn    04 15-Equalizer A          4:12.6   12:37.69   41  
 84  #218 Yotov, Julianne     03 01-Prospect Park A      4:12.7   12:37.93   42  
 85 #2813 Cabral, Vanessa     03 15-Free Spir A          4:12.7   12:38.00       
 86  #350 Mercier, S Grace    03 01-Unattache A          4:12.9   12:38.47       
 87 #2537 Medina, Leslie      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:13.1   12:39.08       
 88 #2851 Ramirez, Celeste    04 15-Lightning A          4:13.1   12:39.15       
 89 #1112 Perez, Beatriz      03 07-Northside Saints     4:13.7   12:40.88   43  
 90  #787 Brown, Brianna      03 04-Peachtree A          4:13.9   12:41.44   44  
 91 #1278 Scheufler, Lexie    04 09-Flying An A          4:14.3   12:42.78   45  
 92  #199 Isip, Simone        04 01-Prospect Park A      4:14.4   12:42.96   46  
 93 #1418 Miller, Trinity     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:14.5   12:43.23   47  
 94 #1687 Jaeger, Tatum       04 10-The Arizo A          4:14.6   12:43.65       
 95  #131 Jones, Grace        03 01-Nashua PA A          4:14.6   12:43.79   48  
 96  #875 Smith, Hannah       03 05-K-Town Striders      4:14.8   12:44.29       
 97  #654 Obremski, Makayla   03 03-Without Limits A     4:15.0   12:44.95       
 98 #1721 Gachupin, Montana   03 10-Walatowa A           4:15.3   12:45.76       
 99 #2795 Oliver, Kiersten    03 15-Equalizer A          4:15.4   12:46.12   49  
100 #2279 Dinnel, Olivia      03 13-Evergreen A          4:15.4   12:46.21       
101 #3018 Fredericks, Hannah  03 15-Valley United B      4:15.6   12:46.76       
102 #2258 Maxwell, Makenna    03 13-Cascade Striders     4:15.8   12:47.36       
103 #3425 Alt, Savana         03 12-Team  Xtreme         4:16.2   12:48.36       
104   #14 McVey, Sarah        03 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:16.2   12:48.49       
105 #3456 Hanway, Sophin      03 03-McLean Youth         4:16.4   12:49.02       
106 #1731 Leslie, Jewels      03 10-Wingate A            4:16.6   12:49.58       
107  #393 Montalvo, Elena     03 02-Crimson Knights      4:16.6   12:49.61       
108 #1060 Newell, Brianna     04 07-Indiana A A          4:16.6   12:49.67       
109 #2800 Pearson, Julia      03 15-Equalizer A          4:16.7   12:49.99   50  
110   #83 Paige, Makayla      03 01-Greater L A          4:17.4   12:52.16       
111 #1065 Rose, Lilian        03 07-Indiana A A          4:17.5   12:52.37       
112 #2362 van Zuylen, Maja    03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:17.6   12:52.53       
113 #2588 Hernandez, Kaitlyn  03 14-McFarland A          4:18.2   12:54.48   51  
114 #1706 Garcia, Deana       04 10-Unattache A          4:18.2   12:54.50       
115 #2762 Carr, Teagan        04 15-Equalizer A          4:18.3   12:54.80   52  
116 #1372 Antone, Loara       04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:18.5   12:55.46   53  
117  #664 Heppner, Clara      04 04-Alpha Cru A          4:18.5   12:55.46       
118 #3003 Bingham, Adrianna   03 15-Valley Un A          4:19.4   12:57.94   54  
119 #2655 Tavella, Sofia      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:19.4   12:58.22   55  
120  #792 Daniel, Audra       03 04-Peachtree A          4:19.7   12:58.89   56  
121 #1679 Rivera, Mia         04 10-Texastron A          4:19.9   12:59.53   57  
122 #1609 Cargo, Kelly        04 10-Parker Panthers      4:20.1   13:00.15       
123 #2671 Vinton, Amelia      03 14-Palo Alto A          4:20.2   13:00.42       
124 #1169 Taylor, Alyssa      03 07-Universit A          4:20.3   13:00.91       
125  #696 Lance, Meg          03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:20.4   13:01.18   58  
126 #2303 Riordan, Kathleen   03 13-Federal W A          4:20.5   13:01.41       
127 #1506 Arevalo, Sela       03 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.6   13:01.82       
128 #1348 Francis, Aubree     03 10-Acoma Run A          4:20.7   13:01.88       
129 #1744 Baker, Alli         03 11-Redrockracers A      4:20.9   13:02.53   59  
130  #324 Wright, Teagan      04 01-Unattache A          4:21.1   13:03.29       
131   #43 Craig, Kathryn      04 01-Granite S A          4:21.5   13:04.45   60  
132 #2367 Schaap, Taitum      04 13-Salem Track Club     4:21.7   13:05.09       
133 #1583 Greene, Olivia      03 10-Landshark A          4:21.8   13:05.29   61  
134  #376 Wozek, Ella         03 01-Waltham T A          4:21.8   13:05.31   62  
135 #1032 Cuniffe, Karli      04 07-Indiana A A          4:22.4   13:07.10       
136  #189 Bruno, Sophia       03 01-Prospect Park A      4:22.6   13:07.57   63  
137 #3032 Mackey, Karrina     04 15-Valley Un A          4:22.6   13:07.76   64  
138 #3417 Andrews, Laura      03 07-Unattache            4:22.9   13:08.58       
139 #2931 Myung, Emeline      03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:23.1   13:09.20   65  
140  #367 Lake, Clara         04 01-Waltham T A          4:23.3   13:09.78   66  
141 #2308 Cairns, Isabelle    03 13-Issaquah A           4:23.5   13:10.26       
142 #3193 Pisano, Giovanna    03 16-San Anton A          4:23.6   13:10.73       
143 #1185 Gregory, Sarah      03 08 Unattached Ne        4:23.6   13:10.81       
144 #1105 Gallagher, Bridget  04 07-Northside Saints     4:24.4   13:12.98   67  
145  #872 Kolarik, Grace      03 05-K-Town Striders      4:24.8   13:14.17       
146  #610 Nichols, Tamra      03 03-Team Netw A          4:24.9   13:14.68       
147 #1582 Gonzales, Sadie     04 10-Landshark A          4:25.0   13:14.73   68  
148 #2642 Perez, Natalie      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:25.8   13:17.25   69  
149 #2778 Haid, Marina        03 15-Equalizer A          4:26.0   13:17.90   70  
150 #1350 Mendiola, Mia       03 10-Acoma Run A          4:26.2   13:18.55       
151 #2001 Torgerson, Lauren   03 12-Rockwall A           4:26.2   13:18.56       
152 #2722 Covington, Sydney   04 15-Corona Pa A          4:26.9   13:20.53   71  
153 #2923 Lopez, Jennifer     04 15-So Cal Ro A          4:27.2   13:21.58   72  
154   #57 Lunati, Sophia      03 01-Granite S A          4:27.2   13:21.62   73  
155 #2736 Rice, Genna         04 15-Corona Pa A          4:27.5   13:22.29   74  
156 #2014 Anderson, Sophie    03 12-Texas Stars          4:27.5   13:22.36       
157  #353 Wells, Jacqueline   03 01-Unattache A          4:27.5   13:22.37       
158 #1399 Harrison, Alizabet  03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:27.9   13:23.63   75  
159  #511 Strong, Katherine   04 03-Fairfax P A          4:28.4   13:24.98       
160 #1684 Woodward, Brooke    03 10-Texastron A          4:28.4   13:25.02   76  
161 #1649 Quintana, Shanessa  03 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:28.7   13:25.95       
162  #618 Sherman, Cynthia    03 03-Triangle A           4:28.7   13:25.97       
163  #783 Alsup, Paris        03 04-Peachtree A          4:28.8   13:26.38   77  
164  #737 Barnhart, Piper     04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.9   13:26.59       
165  #141 Loranger, Kathryn   03 01-Nashua PA A          4:29.0   13:26.99   78  
166 #2318 Baldeck, Lauren     03 13-North Ida A          4:29.2   13:27.51       
167 #1101 Costa, Andrea       03 07-Northside Saints     4:29.4   13:28.09   79  
168 #3179 Solorzano, Mia      03 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:29.6   13:28.56       
169  #364 Hally, Ryann        03 01-Waltham T A          4:29.6   13:28.62   80  
170  #699 Lippers, Evelyn     03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:29.8   13:29.41   81  
171 #3199 Gonzales, Anastaci  04 16-San Anton A          4:30.8   13:32.16       
172  #413 Lynch, Alyssa       03 02-Juniata V A          4:30.9   13:32.54       
173  #691 Calbert, Natalie    03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:31.0   13:32.92   82  
174 #2222 Magaret, Olivia     03 13-Bowerman A           4:31.2   13:33.48       
175  #766 Pence, Jenna        03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:31.4   13:34.01       
176 #1931 Steskal, Sydney     04 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:31.9   13:35.64       
177 #1168 Crowley, Christina  04 07-Universit A          4:32.0   13:35.87       
178  #183 Berger, Hannah      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:32.2   13:36.38   83  
179 #2677 Mckamey, Cocome     04 14-Santa Ros A          4:32.2   13:36.56       
180 #3369 Torchia, Kase       03 02-Unattache            4:32.9   13:38.58       
181 #1485 Morales, America    03 10-El Paso S A          4:32.9   13:38.69       
182 #3370 Torchia, Kampbell   04 02-Unattache            4:33.0   13:38.92       
183  #143 McDermott, Meredit  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:33.2   13:39.61   84  
184  #778 Ellis, Ariel        03 04-North DeK A          4:33.3   13:39.77       
185 #2025 Itson, Jaiden       03 12-The Wings A          4:33.8   13:41.30       
186 #2039 Biggerstaff, Anna-  03 12-Track Hou A          4:34.1   13:42.06   85  
187 #1996 Meras, Lena         03 12-Raiders T A          4:34.6   13:43.76       
188 #1531 Robinson, Kahlani   03 10-El Paso Striders     4:34.7   13:43.99       
189 #2324 Hart, Fiona         03 13-North Ida A          4:34.9   13:44.68       
190 #2622 Gallia, Ava         04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:35.1   13:45.15   86  
191   #35 Boucher, Katie      03 01-Granite S A          4:35.4   13:46.19   87  
192 #1740 Brawand, Kilia      03 11-Mercury T A          4:35.7   13:46.96       
193 #3076 Barrera, Emily      03 16-Elite Feet A         4:35.7   13:46.98   88  
194 #3422 Fox-Bland, Elena    03 03 D.C. Speed T         4:36.6   13:49.54       
195 #3301 Gamez, Mariah       04 16-Unattache A          4:36.6   13:49.79       
196 #2429 McLellan, Roslyn    03 13-Tri City Thunder     4:37.2   13:51.61       
197 #2533 Swain, Leah         03 14-East Coun A          4:38.1   13:54.17       
198 #1412 Marks, Anila        03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:38.2   13:54.55   89  
199  #730 Jones, Lucille      03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:38.9   13:56.46       
200 #2664 Gevelber, Shoshana  04 14-Palo Alto A          4:40.0   14:00.01       
201 #1666 Baltazar, Itzel     03 10-Texastron A          4:40.1   14:00.29   90  
202 #3306 Gill, Joy           03 16-Unattache A          4:40.3   14:00.91       
203 #2905 Barcelo, Maya       03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:40.4   14:00.97   91  
204   #81 Clark, Riley        04 01-Greater L A          4:40.8   14:02.17       
205  #444 Collins, Victoria   03 02-Team Prefo A         4:40.9   14:02.72       
206 #2038 Bielamowicz, Emma   03 12-Track Hou A          4:41.3   14:03.77   92  
207 #2569 Fleece, Piper       04 14-Marin Wav A          4:41.7   14:05.09       
208 #2003 Garza, Rebecca      03 12-Strixctly A          4:42.7   14:07.98       
209 #1936 Wilson, Allison     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:42.9   14:08.56       
210  #604 Calvert, Emma       04 03-Salisbury A          4:43.5   14:10.35       
211  #861 Olvin, Veronica     03 04-Woodstock A          4:44.0   14:11.95       
212 #3428 Bedell, Sarah       04 04-Walton Yo            4:44.5   14:13.51       
213 #2915 Fallejo, Antonia    03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:44.7   14:13.86   93  
214 #2930 Miller, Emma        04 15-So Cal Ro A          4:44.7   14:13.91   94  
215 #1277 Reimer, Elizabeth   04 09-Flying An A          4:44.8   14:14.32   95  
216 #1741 Anderson, Anique    04 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.0   14:14.97   96  
217 #3249 Healy, Madison      03 16-T3multisports A      4:45.5   14:16.25       
218 #1282 White, Riley        03 09-Flying An A          4:46.0   14:17.82   97  
219 #1251 Petry, Torie        04 09-Eastside A           4:46.0   14:17.89       
220  #181 Badner, Sasha       04 01-Prospect Park A      4:46.1   14:18.23   98  
221 #3200 Gonzales, Angelina  03 16-San Anton A          4:47.0   14:21.00       
222  #151 Piercy, Amelia      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:47.5   14:22.51   99  
223 #2413 Jackson, Maya       03 13-Spokane M A          4:47.6   14:22.75       
224 #1974 Lake, Eliana        03 12-Northwest A          4:47.7   14:23.02       
225 #1103 Cridge, Lily        04 07-Northside Saints     4:47.9   14:23.59  100  
226  #542 Keller, Carley      03 03-Harrisbur A          4:47.9   14:23.65       
227 #1682 Saunders, Jenna     04 10-Texastron A          4:48.8   14:26.17  101  
228 #2939 Rodriguez, Daisy    03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:49.7   14:29.07  102  
229  #429 Banks, Leelynn      04 02-Penn Hill A          4:50.3   14:30.75       
230  #788 Brown, Kaitlyn      03 04-Peachtree A          4:50.3   14:30.90  103  
231  #779 Pray-Brown, Asydia  04 04-North DeK A          4:50.4   14:30.97       
232 #3238 Oliver, Jessica     03 16-South Aus A          4:50.7   14:31.84       
233 #3104 Martinez, Mia       03 16-Elite Feet A         4:50.9   14:32.60  104  
234  #498 Burt, Deoni         03 03-Durham St A          4:51.0   14:32.77       
235  #488 Van Echo, Cheyenne  03 03-Catoctin A           4:51.4   14:34.01       
236 #1321 Fritter, Lydia      03 09-St Louis Blazers     4:51.5   14:34.24       
237  #801 Giffen, Avery       03 04-Peachtree A          4:51.7   14:34.85  105  
238 #2072 Rodriguez, Alyssa   04 12-Track Hou A          4:52.3   14:36.73  106  
239  #800 Gibson, Olivia      03 04-Peachtree A          4:52.9   14:38.49  107  
240 #3092 Garza, Isabella     03 16-Elite Feet A         4:53.2   14:39.37  108  
241  #149 North, Abigail      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:54.1   14:42.04  109  
242 #2133 Helton, Madeline    03 12-Unattache A          4:54.1   14:42.14       
243  #148 Nelson, Delaney     03 01-Nashua PA A          4:54.3   14:42.87  110  
244 #3258 Bumpus, Aubrey      04 16-Texas Thu A          4:54.5   14:43.51       
245   #74 Stockwell, Cailey   04 01-Granite S A          4:54.8   14:44.27  111  
246 #1006 Harter-Martin, B    03 07-Evansvill A          4:54.9   14:44.60       
247 #1567 Boutelle, Lauren    04 10-Landshark A          4:55.0   14:44.75  112  
248  #729 Charlton, Emma      03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:55.9   14:47.62       
249 #2210 Hicken, Georgia     04 13-Bowerman A           4:56.3   14:48.68       
250 #1003 Barker, Piper       04 07-Evansvill A          4:56.4   14:49.13       
251 #2128 Ehinger, Louisa     04 12-Unattache A          4:56.5   14:49.36       
252 #1613 Gibson, Josephine   03 10-Parker Panthers      4:57.0   14:50.91       
253 #1671 Garcia, Anette      03 10-Texastron A          4:57.6   14:52.66  113  
254  #428 Prunzik, Kelly      03 02-Pacer Track Club     4:58.6   14:55.68       
255 #3121 Peter, Mikayla      03 16-Elite Feet A         4:59.3   14:57.64  114  
256 #1261 Davis, Brooke       03 09-Flying An A          4:59.8   14:59.34  115  
257 #1274 Mallard, Emily      03 09-Flying An A          4:59.8   14:59.36  116  
258 #3446 Fidler, Adelynn     04 09-Triple Threa         5:00.1   15:00.30       
259  #503 McDonald, Makayla   04 03-Durham St A          5:00.8   15:02.16       
260  #426 Weber, Carissa      04 02-New Jerse A          5:01.3   15:03.77       
261 #3437 Magallanes, Sarah   04 04-Walton Yo            5:01.9   15:05.53       
262 #1755 Leavitt, Katelyn    03 11-Redrockracers A      5:02.1   15:06.22  117  
263 #2366 Patera, Riley       04 13-Salem Track Club     5:02.6   15:07.67       
264 #1828 Larson, Eleanor     03 12-Amarillo A           5:03.5   15:10.34       
265 #1837 Schmidt, Brylea     04 12-Amarillo A           5:04.4   15:13.05       
266  #187 Branham-Upton, Ell  04 01-Prospect Park A      5:04.7   15:13.92  118  
267  #870 King, Lexie         03 05-K-Town Striders      5:05.0   15:14.88       
268 #1203 Belson, Emily       04 08-Stevens P A          5:05.1   15:15.21       
269 #2123 Corrales, Olivia    03 12-Unattache A          5:06.1   15:18.11       
270 #2041 Brent, Autumn       04 12-Track Hou A          5:06.8   15:20.42  119  
271 #3080 Candela, Morgan     04 16-Elite Feet A         5:06.9   15:20.53  120  
272 #1989 Vanhaezebrouck, Ce  03 12-Northwest A          5:07.7   15:22.89       
273 #3281 Barrera, Isabella   03 16-Unattache A          5:08.3   15:24.65       
274  #822 Tapp, Lindsey       04 04-Peachtree A          5:08.6   15:25.76  121  
275 #1856 Rudd, Alexis        03 12-Eagles Wi A          5:09.5   15:28.34       
276  #103 Benamara, Nadine    04 01-Nashua PA A          5:10.2   15:30.33  122  
277  #537 Balakrishnan, Neha  03 03-Harrisbur A          5:11.3   15:33.81       
278 #1396 Gonzales, Madison   03 10-Cougar Tr A          5:11.7   15:34.87  123  
279 #3432 Harvey, Lilianna    03 04-Walton Yo            5:13.4   15:39.96       
280 #1745 Barber, Cierra      03 11-Redrockracers A      5:14.6   15:43.65  124  
281 #3163 Mata, Clarissa      04 16-Highland A           5:15.4   15:46.05       
282 #3391 Beilman, Madison    03 12-Integrity TC         5:15.5   15:46.34       
283 #2166 Black, Abigail      03 12-Unattache A          5:16.3   15:48.81       
284  #431 Shaviss, Naomi      04 02-Penn Hill A          5:17.0   15:50.73       
285 #3186 Berridge, Caroline  03 16-San Anton A          5:17.5   15:52.43       
286 #1247 Hammons, Makayla    03 09-Eastside A           5:18.0   15:54.02       
287 #2644 Ravula, Keerti      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:18.3   15:54.79  125  
288 #2368 Swanson, Paige      03 13-Salem Track Club     5:19.4   15:58.09       
289 #3302 Gierlak, Alaney     03 16-Unattache A          5:20.2   16:00.51       
290 #1761 Skinner, Kaitlin    03 11-Redrockracers A      5:21.2   16:03.48  126  
291 #2169 Kemp, Kaylee        04 12-Unattache A          5:21.5   16:04.25       
292  #395 Picard, Erin        03 02-Crimson Knights      5:22.1   16:06.07       
293 #3146 Andrade, Julia      04 16-Highland A           5:23.5   16:10.25       
294 #1672 Hernandez, Haley    03 10-Texastron A          5:23.7   16:10.87  127  
295 #3191 Notzon, Gabriela    03 16-San Anton A          5:25.3   16:15.82       
296 #2365 Patera, Ashley      04 13-Salem Track Club     5:25.3   16:15.82       
297  #130 Johnson, Olivia     04 01-Nashua PA A          5:27.8   16:23.36  128  
298 #1320 Wilhoit, LeJen      03 09-Plainview A          5:29.3   16:27.91       
299 #3205 Lewis, Elissa       03 16-San Anton A          5:34.9   16:44.61       
300 #3290 Cavazos, Menina     03 16-Unattache A          5:35.0   16:44.75       
301   #73 Smith, Victoria     03 01-Granite S A          5:37.9   16:53.45  129  
302 #2789 Landrith, Lauren    04 15-Equalizer A          5:47.3   17:21.84  130  
303 #2180 Walker, Whitley     03 12-Unattache A          5:53.1   17:39.20       
304 #3160 Macias, Dorothy     04 16-Highland A           6:20.7   19:01.86       
305 #3361 Wayne, Anna         06 16-Unattache            6:23.6   19:10.56       
306 #3278 Andrews, Mikaela    03 16-Unattache A          6:25.1   19:15.23       
307 #3117 Peck, Porsha        03 16-Elite Feet A         6:26.7   19:19.93  131  
308 #3171 Parker, Seaira      04 16-Highland A           9:28.7   28:25.96                                                     

Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2592 Salcedo, Devianna   01 14-McFarland A          3:29.6   10:28.66    1  
  2  #380 Saidman, Angela     01 01-Wilton Ru A          3:34.3   10:42.68       
  3  #153 Robinson, Lauren    01 01-Nashua PA A          3:37.7   10:52.96    2  
  4   #45 Fischer, Caroline   02 01-Granite S A          3:37.9   10:53.59    3  
  5 #2753 Arriaga, Emma       01 15-Equalizer A          3:38.9   10:56.57    4  
  6 #2752 Arriaga, Chloe      01 15-Equalizer A          3:39.3   10:57.80    5  
  7 #2237 Schumacher, Makenn  01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.7   10:59.12    6  
  8 #1897 Castillo, Tatum     01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:39.9   10:59.70       
  9 #2933 Paez, Olivia        01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:40.4   11:00.99    7  
 10  #903 Socks, Leah         01 05-Traverse A           3:40.7   11:01.90    8  
 11 #1497 Villalobos, Prisci  01 10-El Paso S A          3:41.2   11:03.46    9  
 12  #902 O'Malley, Klaudia   01 05-Traverse A           3:41.4   11:04.13   10  
 13 #2627 Haskell, Cassidy    01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:41.6   11:04.71   11  
 14 #2587 Hagerman, Quinn     01 14-McFarland A          3:41.7   11:04.87   12  
 15 #2232 Rinck, Elizabeth    01 13-Bowerman A           3:41.7   11:04.88   13  
 16   #78 Sullivan, Violet    01 01-Granite S A          3:42.0   11:05.76   14  
 17 #2595 Valles, Brianna     02 14-McFarland A          3:42.1   11:06.07   15  
 18 #2557 Kain, Jessica       01 14-Los Gatos A          3:42.1   11:06.09       
 19 #2453 Sullivan, Emerson   02 13-Whatcom T A          3:42.5   11:07.44       
 20 #1537 Truax, Sydney       02 10-El Paso Striders     3:42.8   11:08.15       
 21 #2825 Walla, Nevaeh       01 15-Free Spir A          3:42.8   11:08.20   16  
 22 #3386 Shults, Anna        01 10-Ric Rojas Run        3:42.9   11:08.58       
 23 #1691 Geldean, Riley      02 10-Unattache A          3:42.9   11:08.60       
 24 #2214 Isaac, Taylor       01 13-Bowerman A           3:43.3   11:09.70   17  
 25  #288 Jessiman, Celia     01 01-South Sho A          3:43.3   11:09.77       
 26  #926 Tyynismaa, Amaris   01 06-Montgomer A          3:43.7   11:11.12       
 27 #2650 Soares, Marina      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:44.6   11:13.57   18  
 28 #2345 Hirschfeld, Anya    01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:45.2   11:15.42   19  
 29 #1587 Luedtke, Jessica    01 10-Landshark A          3:45.5   11:16.47       
 30 #2784 Ito, Devin          02 15-Equalizer A          3:45.8   11:17.18   20  
 31 #2819 Rodriguez, Carissa  01 15-Free Spir A          3:46.2   11:18.55   21  
 32 #2675 Roake, Lila         01 14-Santa Cru A          3:46.4   11:19.03       
 33 #1441 Schrader, Isabella  01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:46.6   11:19.77   22  
 34 #2799 Payton, Anna        02 15-Equalizer A          3:46.7   11:19.88   23  
 35  #702 Runyan, Sydney      01 04-Etowah Yo A          3:46.8   11:20.29       
 36  #554 Walter, Sloan       01 03-Monarchs A           3:46.9   11:20.61       
 37   #32 April, Ciara        01 01-Granite S A          3:47.0   11:21.02   24  
 38 #2745 Ta-Perez, Zoe       02 15-Corona Pa A          3:47.4   11:21.95       
 39 #2768 Crampton, Aleksand  02 15-Equalizer A          3:47.4   11:22.01   25  
 40 #2463 Bowen, Kate         01 14-Buffalo C A          3:47.6   11:22.72   26  
 41 #1446 Toya, Brianna       02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:47.6   11:22.77   27  
 42  #179 Walker, Ivy         01 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:47.7   11:23.00       
 43 #2653 Tavella, Emma       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:48.5   11:25.38   28  
 44 #2190 Anderson, Greta     01 13-Bowerman A           3:48.6   11:25.55   29  
 45 #1708 Lapahie, Khadija    01 10-Unattache A          3:48.6   11:25.59       
 46   #82 Crueger-Cain, Alis  01 01-Greater L A          3:49.0   11:26.90       
 47 #2347 Jaculewicz, Daniel  02 13-Rain City Flyers     3:49.1   11:27.27   30  
 48 #3379 Kopec, Madelyn      01 02-Unattache            3:49.2   11:27.47       
 49  #161 Thurber, Tylee      01 01-Nashua PA A          3:49.7   11:28.86   31  
 50 #1102 Cridge, Gillian     01 07-Northside Saints     3:49.8   11:29.29       
 51 #1940 Culbreath, London   02 12-McKinney A           3:49.9   11:29.62       
 52 #2573 Cholometes, Macy    01 14-McFarland A          3:50.1   11:30.11   32  
 53 #2858 Guerrero, Melanie   02 15-Lions Track Club     3:50.1   11:30.16       
 54 #2654 Tavella, Kate       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:50.2   11:30.34   33  
 55   #40 Clark, Taylor       01 01-Granite S A          3:50.2   11:30.39   34  
 56  #357 Appleby, Laura      01 01-Waltham T A          3:50.2   11:30.44       
 57 #2770 Cushing-murray, Re  01 15-Equalizer B          3:50.3   11:30.82   35  
 58  #514 Blakely, Ashlyn     01 03-Fast Twit A          3:50.6   11:31.59       
 59 #1428 Paredes, Reina      01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:50.6   11:31.67   36  
 60 #1458 Chamberlin, Tiya    01 10-Crown Hil A          3:51.3   11:33.80       
 61 #3053 Schauble, Shelbi    01 15-Valley Un A          3:51.9   11:35.54   37  
 62 #1493 Talavera, Kayhla    02 10-El Paso S A          3:51.9   11:35.55   38  
 63 #2577 Diaz, Dyaneli       01 14-McFarland A          3:51.9   11:35.56   39  
 64 #2626 Harper, Natalie     02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:52.0   11:35.93   40  
 65 #2255 Forsberg, Katherin  02 13-Cascade Striders     3:52.1   11:36.25   41  
 66  #899 Hunt, Anna          02 05-Traverse A           3:52.3   11:36.64   42  
 67 #2327 Palmer, Alexis      01 13-North Ida A          3:52.3   11:36.74       
 68 #3419 Kebbe, Alexis       01 13-Bowerman A           3:52.3   11:36.78   43  
 69    #3 Germer, Amber       01 02-Unattache A          3:52.7   11:38.03       
 70 #1686 Curtis, Kristen     01 10-The Arizo A          3:52.8   11:38.21       
 71 #2701 Pretre, Kyra        02 14-Woodside A           3:53.0   11:38.97   44  
 72  #896 Deal, Aubrie        01 05-Traverse A           3:53.1   11:39.23   45  
 73  #252 Johnston, Erin      01 01-Sentinel A           3:53.2   11:39.43   46  
 74 #2640 Perez, Emily        01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:53.3   11:39.65   47  
 75 #1260 Davis, Aimee        02 09-Flying An A          3:53.3   11:39.68   48  
 76 #3102 Martinez, Ciara     02 16-Elite Feet A         3:53.5   11:40.27   49  
 77 #2203 DeVore, Hallie      01 13-Bowerman Athl B      3:53.5   11:40.33       
 78 #2512 Lunt, Leikela       02 14-Castro Va A          3:53.6   11:40.60       
 79 #2551 Hong, Erin          01 14-Hilltop S A          3:53.6   11:40.61       
 80 #2352 Nichols, Maya       02 13-Rain City Flyers     3:54.0   11:41.81   50  
 81 #2761 Carr, Ashling       02 15-Equalizer A          3:54.0   11:41.86   51  
 82 #1181 Zehfuss, Faith      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:54.1   11:42.12       
 83 #2376 Hill, Abigail       01 13-Snohomish A          3:54.2   11:42.48       
 84  #352 Umphlett, Sarah     02 01-Unattache A          3:54.3   11:42.68       
 85  #918 Jones, Carissa      01 06-Mobile Pa A          3:54.3   11:42.72       
 86 #1133 Grove, Delaynie     01 07-Team Eagles A        3:54.3   11:42.81   52  
 87   #79 Vaillancourt, Jord  01 01-Granite S A          3:54.6   11:43.79   53  
 88  #757 Kuisel, Katherine   01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:55.1   11:45.12   54  
 89 #1472 Duran, Daphne       01 10-El Paso S A          3:55.3   11:45.88   55  
 90 #1756 Poulton, Jade       01 11-Redrockracers A      3:55.4   11:46.09       
 91 #1028 Anderson, Maria     01 07-Indiana A A          3:55.5   11:46.43   56  
 92 #2780 Hoelzel, Sophia     01 15-Equalizer A          3:55.6   11:46.81   57  
 93 #3252 Rivers, Rebecca     01 16-T3multisports A      3:55.7   11:46.86       
 94 #1131 Green, Alexandra    02 07-Team Eagles A        3:55.8   11:47.27   58  
 95 #2191 Bar, Lilly          01 13-Bowerman A           3:56.0   11:47.78   59  
 96   #75 Stockwell, Sydney   02 01-Granite S A          3:56.0   11:48.02   60  
 97 #1280 Topham, Erin        01 09-Flying An A          3:56.4   11:49.06   61  
 98 #2112 Welsch, Heather     02 12-Unattached Gulf      3:56.5   11:49.41       
 99 #1263 Dixon, Elizabeth    01 09-Flying An A          3:56.6   11:49.68   62  
100  #924 Valenzuela, Isabel  01 06-Mobile Pa A          3:56.9   11:50.44       
101 #2250 Daniels, Briana     01 13-Cascade Striders     3:56.9   11:50.57   63  
102 #1024 Tournoux, Bernadet  01 07-Illinois A           3:56.9   11:50.71   64  
103   #58 Lyles, Maggie       01 01-Granite S A          3:57.0   11:50.84   65  
104 #1456 Yan, Teagan         01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:57.0   11:50.84   66  
105  #901 Krecow, Carson      02 05-Traverse A           3:57.0   11:51.00   67  
106 #1025 Tournoux, Brigid    01 07-Illinois A           3:57.3   11:51.86   68  
107  #311 Walsh, Gabriella    02 01-Team Run A           3:57.6   11:52.59       
108 #3374 Conboy, Amy         01 02-Unattache            3:57.7   11:52.86       
109  #535 Shores, Audrey      01 03-Grandview Eagles     3:57.8   11:53.18       
110 #2605 Barnes, Alyssa      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:57.8   11:53.29   69  
111 #3002 Berretta, Kaela     02 15-Valley Un A          3:58.1   11:54.14   70  
112 #2472 Fauria, Isabella    02 14-Buffalo C A          3:58.2   11:54.53   71  
113 #3136 Trevino, Emily      01 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.5   11:55.42   72  
114 #1555 Linos, Claire       02 10-Go the Distance      3:58.7   11:55.90       
115 #2694 Terrazas, Isabella  02 14-Unattache A          3:58.8   11:56.13       
116 #1366 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 10-Albuquerq A          3:58.8   11:56.25       
117 #1132 Gregory, Taylor     01 07-Team Eagles A        3:58.8   11:56.27   73  
118 #2226 Miller, Bailey      01 13-Bowerman A           3:58.9   11:56.57   74  
119 #2364 Ehlers, Emma        01 13-Salem Track Club     3:59.2   11:57.59       
120  #178 Kulis, Faith        02 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:59.3   11:57.87       
121 #2906 Calderon, Lindsay   01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:59.5   11:58.27   75  
122 #1620 Jeffers, Aspen      02 10-Parker Panthers      3:59.8   11:59.22       
123 #1077 Duffus, Zoe         02 07-Indiana Blast A      4:00.2   12:00.40       
124 #2775 Goeller, Anna       01 15-Equalizer A          4:00.2   12:00.45   76  
125 #1306 Lloyd, Faith        01 09-Plainview A          4:00.2   12:00.50       
126 #1195 Chapman, Oliviaros  02 08-Merton Ar A          4:00.4   12:01.07       
127 #1145 Welpott, Elizabeth  01 07-Team Eagles A        4:00.4   12:01.18   77  
128   #36 Campbell, Sophia    01 01-Granite S A          4:00.7   12:01.83   78  
129 #2084 Vicens, Camila      02 12-Track Hou A          4:00.7   12:01.97   79  
130  #894 Carrigan, Sidney    02 05-Traverse A           4:00.8   12:02.14   80  
131 #3105 McDonald, Ciara     01 16-Elite Feet A         4:00.8   12:02.20   81  
132 #3009 Cobieya, Stephanie  01 15-Valley Un A          4:00.9   12:02.52   82  
133 #2563 McAllister, Zoe     01 14-Los Gatos A          4:01.2   12:03.47       
134 #3385 Bradfield, Tatiana  01 10-Ric Rojas Run        4:01.5   12:04.33       
135 #2459 Barrett, Ariana     01 14-Buffalo C A          4:01.7   12:05.00   83  
136  #194 Faber-Rico, Bella   01 01-Prospect Park A      4:01.8   12:05.29       
137  #996 Boyer, Jordyn       01 07-Calumet R A          4:01.9   12:05.51       
138  #269 Nunnery, Lily       01 01-Sentinel A           4:01.9   12:05.61   84  
139 #2358 Reichert, Olivia    02 13-Rain City Flyers     4:02.1   12:06.03   85  
140  #247 Gerrish, Abigail    01 01-Sentinel A           4:02.1   12:06.27   86  
141 #3376 Gover, Helen        01 10-Unattache            4:02.1   12:06.28       
142 #2821 Schultz, Rebecca    02 15-Free Spir A          4:02.3   12:06.75   87  
143  #440 Baker, Cleo         01 02-Team Prefo A         4:02.4   12:07.00   88  
144 #2806 Rossini, Sofia      02 15-Equalizer B          4:02.4   12:07.01   89  
145 #1450 Valdez, Alicia      02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.6   12:07.57   90  
146 #2225 Middleton, Mia      02 13-Bowerman A           4:02.6   12:07.58   91  
147 #2922 Lindstrom, Jalina   02 15-So Cal Ro A          4:02.6   12:07.72   92  
148 #1619 Huhn, Makenna       02 10-Parker Panthers      4:03.2   12:09.49       
149 #2408 Allen, Mackenzie    02 13-Spokane M A          4:03.7   12:10.93       
150   #54 Joas, Wyeth         01 01-Granite S B          4:03.7   12:11.08   93  
151 #1171 Behrens, Ella       01 07-Windy Cit A          4:03.7   12:11.11       
152  #821 Smith, Zoe          02 04-Peachtree A          4:03.9   12:11.56       
153  #346 Jacobs-Townsley, S  01 01-Unattache A          4:04.0   12:11.84       
154 #1023 Edwards, Ruth       01 07-Illinois A           4:04.0   12:11.85   94  
155 #2827 Wilson, Hannah      02 15-Free Spir A          4:04.4   12:12.98   95  
156 #2522 Simard, Samantha    01 14-Central C A          4:04.4   12:13.22       
157 #2964 Mendelson, Sophie   01 15-South Ora A          4:04.7   12:13.88       
158 #1445 Toya, Ailana        02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.9   12:14.57   96  
159 #3322 Mathis, Jordan      02 16-Unattache A          4:04.9   12:14.58       
160 #1695 Mutz, Elise         01 10-Unattache A          4:05.0   12:14.92       
161 #1135 Hunter, Brooke      01 07-Team Eagles A        4:05.3   12:15.69   97  
162 #2360 Selenis, Asa        02 13-Rain City Flyers     4:05.4   12:15.98   98  
163 #2531 Tseng, Kylie        01 14-Diablo Va A          4:05.4   12:16.06       
164 #3145 Andrade, Emili      01 16-Highland A           4:05.5   12:16.39   99  
165 #3235 Lyles, Jaida        01 16-South Aus A          4:05.6   12:16.60  100  
166 #1375 Bedonie, AbbyAnn    02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.8   12:17.14  101  
167 #1933 Thompson, Vera      01 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:05.8   12:17.37       
168 #3109 Nedry, Crytsa       02 16-Elite Feet A         4:06.0   12:17.89  102  
169 #1451 Valdez, Ariana      02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.2   12:18.56  103  
170 #2698 Mokkapati, Anna     02 14-Woodside A           4:06.3   12:18.63  104  
171 #2284 Kadrmas, Kate       01 13-Evergreen A          4:06.4   12:19.13  105  
172  #378 Pisanelli, Tess     02 01-Wilton Ru A          4:06.4   12:19.15       
173 #3026 Hernandez, Olivia   02 15-Valley Un A          4:06.5   12:19.47  106  
174  #991 Vaughn, Claire      01 06-Unattache A          4:06.6   12:19.68       
175 #3468 Young, Mina         01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.7   12:19.93  107  
176 #1026 Wynn, Alisa         01 07-Illinois A           4:06.7   12:19.96  108  
177 #2510 Garcia, Frida       02 14-Castro Va A          4:06.8   12:20.17       
178 #2079 Stone, Shyla        02 12-Track Hou A          4:07.1   12:21.09  109  
179 #2272 Blair, Rachel       01 13-Evergreen A          4:07.3   12:21.63  110  
180   #64 Pepin, Katelyn      02 01-Granite S B          4:07.3   12:21.74  111  
181 #3413 Welch, Elise        01 12-Unattache            4:07.4   12:22.08       
182 #2035 Anderson, Georgia   02 12-Track Hou A          4:07.5   12:22.23  112  
183  #866 Cade, Shelby        02 05-K-Town Striders      4:07.7   12:23.03  113  
184   #52 Howard, Sarah       01 01-Granite S B          4:07.8   12:23.41  114  
185 #2485 Mcgee, Cemone       02 14-Buffalo C A          4:07.9   12:23.54  115  
186 #2788 Knobbe, Olivia      02 15-Equalizer B          4:07.9   12:23.61  116  
187  #752 Heinold, Lily       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:07.9   12:23.66  117  
188 #2245 Andersen, Jane      01 13-Cascade Striders     4:08.1   12:24.16  118  
189 #2262 Straumann, Alexand  01 13-Cascade Striders     4:08.3   12:24.64  119  
190  #533 Eaton, Sierra       01 03-Grandview Eagles     4:08.3   12:24.89       
191 #1636 Molina, Alliyah     02 10-Penguins A           4:08.5   12:25.25       
192  #205 Naimoli, Sage       01 01-Prospect Park A      4:08.6   12:25.60       
193 #3415 Richardson, Kali    01 11-Mercury T            4:08.8   12:26.19       
194 #1085 Zeigler, Jamie      01 07-Indiana Blast A      4:08.8   12:26.23       
195 #1239 Ruiz, Jenna         01 08-Unattache A          4:09.0   12:26.79       
196 #1136 LeMaster, Rachael   02 07-Team Eagles A        4:09.0   12:26.87  120  
197 #2505 Brusco, Isabella    01 14-Castro Va A          4:09.1   12:27.14       
198 #3097 Harris, Emma        01 16-Elite Feet A         4:09.3   12:27.81  121  
199  #392 McCabe, Megan       01 02-Crimson Knights      4:09.3   12:27.91       
200 #2697 Meade, Katherine    02 14-Woodside A           4:09.5   12:28.30  122  
201  #611 Allden, Kathleen    01 03-Triangle A           4:09.6   12:28.63       
202   #65 Pepin, Keegan       02 01-Granite S B          4:09.7   12:29.11  123  
203 #3048 Rasplicka, Kylie    01 15-Valley Un A          4:09.8   12:29.28  124  
204  #758 Mathisen, Caroline  01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:09.9   12:29.52  125  
205 #1465 Alegria, Heather    02 10-El Paso S A          4:10.1   12:30.17  126  
206  #451 Ketchum, Brynne     01 02-Team Prefo A         4:10.1   12:30.20  127  
207 #2929 Miller, Caitlin     01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:10.2   12:30.36  128  
208 #1210 Hyland, Madeline    02 08-Stevens P A          4:10.2   12:30.48       
209 #2580 Duran, Maria        02 14-McFarland A          4:10.5   12:31.27  129  
210 #3345 Rosilier, Emily     02 16-Unattache A          4:10.5   12:31.36       
211 #2938 Rivera, Gabriela    01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:10.5   12:31.46  130  
212   #41 Clark, Taylor-M     02 01-Granite S B          4:10.5   12:31.48  131  
213  #653 Spencer, Kaylee     01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:10.6   12:31.75  132  
214 #3132 Smith, Kendall      01 16-Elite Feet A         4:10.8   12:32.14  133  
215  #106 Bruno, Isabella     02 01-Nashua PA A          4:10.8   12:32.42  134  
216  #176 Flanagan, Molly     02 01-Nutmeg Striders      4:10.9   12:32.63       
217 #1382 Cionelo, Tabitha    02 10-Cougar Track B       4:11.0   12:32.78  135  
218  #878 Prugh, Ashleigh     02 05-Miami Valley TC      4:11.1   12:33.29       
219 #2156 Stephens, Madelein  01 12-Unattache A          4:11.2   12:33.39       
220 #1204 Belson, Grace       01 08-Stevens P A          4:11.4   12:34.03       
221 #1141 Porter, Megan       02 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.4   12:34.14  136  
222 #2194 Beal, Grace         01 13-Bowerman Athl B      4:11.8   12:35.22       
223 #1474 Duran, Victoria     02 10-El Paso S A          4:11.9   12:35.45  137  
224  #641 Bowman, Emily       01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:11.9   12:35.57  138  
225 #3037 Martinez, Maya      02 15-Valley Un A          4:11.9   12:35.63  139  
226 #3228 Corona, Camille     01 16-South Aus A          4:12.3   12:36.90  140  
227 #1097 Auger, Maggie       01 07-Northside Saints     4:12.6   12:37.54       
228  #876 Swiriduk, Paige     02 05-K-Town Striders      4:12.6   12:37.67  141  
229  #738 Berda, Chloe        02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:12.6   12:37.74  142  
230 #1014 Dodd, Hope          01 07-Evansvill A          4:12.7   12:38.07       
231 #1275 Martinez, Kadee     02 09-Flying An A          4:12.8   12:38.23  143  
232  #119 Fontaine, Jessica   01 01-Nashua PA A          4:12.9   12:38.68  144  
233 #2247 Barkley, Lauren     02 13-Cascade Striders     4:13.0   12:38.88  145  
234 #2341 Fortson, Madeleine  01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:13.0   12:38.91  146  
235 #2286 Lobis, Drew         02 13-Evergreen A          4:13.1   12:39.15  147  
236  #154 Schmitt, Haley      02 01-Nashua PA A          4:13.2   12:39.38  148  
237  #458 Chant, Alina        01 02-Unattache A          4:13.2   12:39.51       
238  #279 Romano, Alexis      01 01-Sentinel A           4:13.3   12:39.82  149  
239 #3081 Casas, Jessica      02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:13.4   12:40.02  150  
240 #3072 Almaguer, Desiland  02 16-Elite Feet A         4:13.4   12:40.16  151  
241 #2281 Howard, Makynzie    02 13-Evergreen A          4:13.5   12:40.42  152  
242 #1211 Jones, Jayden       01 08-Stevens P A          4:13.5   12:40.51       
243  #850 Little, Emily       01 04-Unattache A          4:13.7   12:40.83       
244 #3449 Newman, Julia       01 05-Unattache            4:13.9   12:41.45       
245 #1249 Kearney, Ayden      02 09-Eastside A           4:14.1   12:42.29       
246 #3438 Mitchell, Allison   01 04-Walton Yo            4:14.3   12:42.68       
247 #1034 Dalton, Abigail     02 07-Indiana A A          4:14.6   12:43.70  153  
248 #1661 Morris, Jayme       02 10-Team Runavajo A      4:14.6   12:43.74  154  
249 #1742 Baker, Addi         01 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.6   12:43.77       
250  #445 Dejneka, Abby       02 02-Team Prefo A         4:14.6   12:43.80  155  
251 #1142 Quimby, Kayla       01 07-Team Eagles A        4:14.7   12:44.04  156  
252    #6 Porreca, Annalise   01 02-Unattache A          4:14.9   12:44.45       
253 #1073 Wells, Caroline     01 07-Indiana A A          4:14.9   12:44.51  157  
254  #842 White, Naomi        03 04-Southside            4:15.3   12:45.75       
255  #640 Bechtel, Sarah      01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:15.4   12:45.96  158  
256 #2005 Jones, Palmer       01 12-Strixctly A          4:15.5   12:46.23       
257 #1766 Thomas, Brooke      02 11-Redrockracers A      4:15.6   12:46.69       
258 #3075 Barrera, Brianna    01 16-Elite Feet A         4:15.9   12:47.53  159  
259  #795 Dobso, Megan        02 04-Peachtree A          4:16.0   12:47.97       
260 #3212 Girard, Madeline    02 16-San Anton A          4:16.1   12:48.05       
261 #2786 Khare, Annika       01 15-Equalizer B          4:16.1   12:48.07  160  
262 #1345 Cheromiah, Sidney   02 10-Acoma Run A          4:16.3   12:48.73       
263 #2019 Schmidt, Olivia     01 12-Texas Stars          4:16.8   12:50.18  161  
264  #519 Dorsey, Morgan      02 03-Fayettevi A          4:16.8   12:50.20       
265  #266 Mungeam, Keely      02 01-Sentinel A           4:16.8   12:50.35  162  
266 #1048 Haines, Sydney      01 07-Indiana A A          4:17.0   12:50.80  163  
267 #3240 Pinnow, Faith       02 16-Unattache A          4:17.1   12:51.23       
268 #2818 Ponce, Syenna       02 15-Free Spir A          4:17.1   12:51.26  164  
269 #1265 Fisher, Riley       01 09-Flying An A          4:17.2   12:51.46  165  
270 #3316 Kohl, Ivy           01 16-Unattache A          4:17.3   12:51.92       
271  #689 LiPuma, Samantha    01 04-E-1 Track Club A     4:17.6   12:52.65       
272 #2021 Clark, Rachel       01 12-Texas Sto A          4:17.8   12:53.41       
273 #1022 de Castro, Kaya     02 07-Illinois A           4:17.9   12:53.68  166  
274  #159 Swain, Hannah       01 01-Nashua PA A          4:18.0   12:53.73  167  
275  #877 Prugh, Amy          02 05-Miami Valley TC      4:18.1   12:54.28       
276 #1997 Allison, Brooklyn   02 12-Rockwall A           4:18.2   12:54.54       
277 #2142 Lewis, Emilee       01 12-Unattache A          4:18.6   12:55.53       
278 #1416 Martinez-Crook, Ak  01 10-Cougar Track B       4:18.7   12:55.98  168  
279 #2641 Perez, Kiana        02 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:18.8   12:56.33  169  
280 #1846 Tealer, Azhani      01 12-Arlington A          4:19.1   12:57.31       
281 #2080 Van Pelt, Jolijn    02 12-Track Hou A          4:19.2   12:57.35  170  
282  #763 Muthard, Quinna     02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:19.4   12:58.04  171  
283  #645 Hussey, Claire      02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:19.5   12:58.43  172  
284   #33 Borovicka, Cailin   02 01-Granite S B          4:19.6   12:58.68  173  
285 #1435 Rael, Savreena      01 10-Cougar Track B       4:19.8   12:59.38  174  
286 #1276 Reimer, Anna        01 09-Flying An A          4:19.9   12:59.70  175  
287 #3225 Beard, Cassidy      02 16-South Aus A          4:20.0   12:59.85  176  
288 #3091 Garcia, Arianna     02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:20.2   13:00.52  177  
289 #1356 Victorino, Zoe      01 10-Acoma Run A          4:20.3   13:00.66       
290  #134 Knapp, Elizabeth    02 01-Nashua PA A          4:20.3   13:00.72  178  
291   #38 Castonguay, Grace   01 01-Granite S B          4:20.7   13:01.91  179  
292 #1663 Yazzie, Larissa     02 10-Team Runavajo A      4:20.8   13:02.37  180  
293   #59 Miskovic, Gianna    01 01-Granite S B          4:21.1   13:03.20  181  
294  #401 White, Rebecca      02 02-Crimson Knights      4:21.2   13:03.50       
295 #2997 Aguilar, Amaya      01 15-Valley Un A          4:21.8   13:05.33  182  
296  #510 Kennedy, Madeleine  01 03-Fairfax P A          4:22.0   13:05.79       
297 #1845 Bardere, Cayla      01 12-Arlington A          4:22.3   13:06.83       
298 #2015 Borrego, Isabel     01 12-Texas Stars          4:22.8   13:08.18  183  
299 #2018 Obi, Jennifer       01 12-Texas Stars          4:22.9   13:08.55  184  
300 #1347 Felipe, Caitlin     02 10-Acoma Run A          4:23.2   13:09.48       
301  #739 Casey, Caitlin      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:23.2   13:09.59  185  
302  #133 Keefe, Madeleine    01 01-Nashua PA A          4:23.9   13:11.52  186  
303 #2517 Taylor, Josephine   02 14-Castro Va A          4:23.9   13:11.53       
304 #2136 Hoang, Mia          02 12-Unattache A          4:24.0   13:11.89       
305  #504 Mitchell, Kai'Aish  01 03-Durham St A          4:24.5   13:13.45       
306 #2811 Withers, Kelsey     01 15-Equalizer B          4:24.6   13:13.82  187  
307 #1296 Gray, Jessie        02 09-Plainview A          4:24.7   13:14.03       
308 #3232 Herring, Mia        02 16-South Aus A          4:24.8   13:14.23  188  
309  #658 Buchanan, Ellen     01 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.8   13:14.33       
310 #2116 Alley, Alexandria   01 12-Texas Stars A        4:25.0   13:14.83       
311  #864 Bowman, Brittany    01 05-K-Town Striders      4:25.3   13:15.77  189  
312  #277 Redding, Annabelle  02 01-Sentinel A           4:25.3   13:15.79  190  
313 #1109 Kaster, Megan       01 07-Northside Saints     4:25.5   13:16.32       
314 #2289 Merritt, Mackenzie  02 13-Evergreen A          4:25.7   13:17.02  191  
315 #1349 Lucario, Jayda      01 10-Acoma Run A          4:25.9   13:17.53       
316  #402 Bezar, Mia          01 02-Dashers A            4:25.9   13:17.56       
317 #2699 Phillips, Maxelle   01 14-Woodside A           4:26.0   13:17.90  192  
318 #1056 Kerber, Kennedy     02 07-Indiana A A          4:26.2   13:18.52  193  
319 #2935 Peters, Myah        02 15-So Cal Ro A          4:26.3   13:18.92  194  
320  #731 Jones, Mary         01 04-Midlands Surge A     4:26.7   13:20.06       
321  #764 Nelson, Drayton     01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:26.8   13:20.21  195  
322  #454 Walker, Alyssa      02 02-Team Prefo A         4:27.3   13:21.82  196  
323 #2618 Coulam, Carlin      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:27.3   13:21.88       
324 #2632 Kupsh, Sydney       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:27.5   13:22.46       
325  #700 Otieno, Jamila      01 04-Etowah Yo A          4:27.9   13:23.59       
326  #932 DeHuff, Autumn      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:28.2   13:24.37       
327  #770 Sanders, Kelley     01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.8   13:26.19  197  
328 #1979 Munoz, Liliana      02 12-Northwest A          4:28.8   13:26.42  198  
329  #869 King, Jacie         01 05-K-Town Striders      4:29.1   13:27.13  199  
330  #684 Langley, Lily       01 04-Carrollto A          4:29.3   13:27.86       
331 #2013 Acosta, Marlena     01 12-Texas Stars          4:29.7   13:28.89  200  
332  #868 Kibbey, Kennedy     02 05-K-Town Striders      4:29.8   13:29.13  201  
333 #1819 Banks, Raychel      01 12-Amarillo A           4:30.5   13:31.35       
334 #2290 Minich, Avery       01 13-Evergreen A          4:30.5   13:31.40  202  
335 #1939 Velasquez, Carina   01 12-Lubbock O A          4:31.0   13:32.85       
336  #695 Heisman, Hannah     02 04-Etowah Yo A          4:31.3   13:33.82       
337 #2695 Chan, Alexandra     01 14-Woodside A           4:31.7   13:34.99  203  
338 #2350 Lockert, Dani       01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:31.9   13:35.45  204  
339  #867 Johns, Payton       01 05-K-Town Striders      4:32.6   13:37.60  205  
340  #786 Bragg, Amy          02 04-Peachtree A          4:33.0   13:39.01       
341 #1848 Collins, Giona      01 12-Cl Athlet A          4:33.2   13:39.54       
342 #2822 Toledo, Gema        01 15-Free Spir A          4:33.4   13:40.03  206  
343  #258 Logan, Anna         02 01-Sentinel A           4:33.4   13:40.13  207  
344 #1994 Wentworth, Lindsay  01 12-Northwest A          4:33.7   13:40.90  208  
345 #2143 LoFrisco, Hallie    01 12-Unattache A          4:33.7   13:41.04       
346 #2071 Price, Kristina     01 12-Track Hou A          4:34.1   13:42.31  209  
347 #1955 Carter, Emerald     01 12-Northwest A          4:34.5   13:43.38  210  
348 #1658 Coolie, Chanel      01 10-Team Runavajo A      4:34.8   13:44.14  211  
349  #987 Sims, Camryn        01 06-Unattache A          4:34.8   13:44.15       
350 #2207 Grebisz, Abby       01 13-Bowerman Athl B      4:34.9   13:44.55       
351 #2468 Darke, Malia        01 14-Buffalo C A          4:35.1   13:45.29  212  
352 #2263 Wilhite, Trinity    02 13-Cascade Striders     4:35.1   13:45.31  213  
353 #1212 Meixner, Kamryn     02 08-Stevens P A          4:35.5   13:46.43       
354 #3196 Castle, Karmree     01 16-San Anton A          4:35.9   13:47.57       
355  #841 White, Michayla     04 04-Southside            4:36.1   13:48.17       
356 #3296 Eaton, Erin         01 16-Unattache A          4:36.8   13:50.18       
357  #478 Whitehead, Kathryn  01 02-Westfield A          4:38.5   13:55.23       
358 #1987 Sky-Eagle, Victori  02 12-Northwest A          4:38.8   13:56.39  214  
359 #1486 Morales, Anahi      01 10-El Paso S A          4:39.1   13:57.14  215  
360 #1319 Wiggs, Katelyn      02 09-Plainview A          4:39.6   13:58.74       
361 #1817 Banks, Ashlyn       01 12-Amarillo A           4:40.3   14:00.68       
362  #398 Schwear, Brianna    02 02-Crimson Knights      4:41.4   14:04.03       
363 #2016 Kanzler, Nicole     02 12-Texas Stars          4:41.5   14:04.23  216  
364 #2022 Hunt, JaNya         02 12-Texas Sto A          4:42.3   14:06.80       
365 #3263 Menchaca, Arianna   02 16-Texas Thu A          4:42.9   14:08.72       
366 #2017 Land, Emily         01 12-Texas Stars          4:44.0   14:11.89  217  
367 #1336 Perez, De'Sire      01 09-Unattache A          4:44.9   14:14.66       
368 #1956 Castro, Alyssa      02 12-Northwest A          4:45.6   14:16.76  218  
369  #442 Collins, Angelea    02 02-Team Prefo A         4:45.8   14:17.39  219  
370  #647 Landa, Reina        02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:46.4   14:19.05  220  
371 #1332 Surratt, Corrine    01 09-St Louis Blazers     4:48.1   14:24.25       
372 #1662 Pooyouma, Yoiwmana  01 10-Team Runavajo A      4:48.1   14:24.30  221  
373 #1769 Hansen, Sedona      02 11-Team Provo A         4:48.5   14:25.42       
374  #260 Maio, Ashlyn        02 01-Sentinel A           4:48.9   14:26.66  222  
375 #3472 Saenz, Ophelia      01 16-Unattache            4:49.9   14:29.72       
376 #3107 Mitten, Ainsley     02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:50.5   14:31.27  223  
377  #981 McDavid, Grayce     01 06-Unattache A          4:52.1   14:36.32       
378 #1429 Pena, Juliana       01 10-Cougar Track B       4:53.1   14:39.16  224  
379  #936 Johnson, Helen      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:53.2   14:39.36       
380  #927 Bourne, Elizabeth   02 06-Peak Perf A          4:54.4   14:43.02       
381 #1338 Sheehan, Kristiann  01 09-Unattache A          4:55.3   14:45.88       
382 #3161 Macias, Kristina    01 16-Highland A           4:57.6   14:52.71  225  
383 #3242 Rickard, Peyton     02 16-South Aus A          4:59.1   14:57.31  226  
384 #3148 Castro, Corina      02 16-Highland A           4:59.8   14:59.22  227  
385 #1969 Gutierrez, Miranda  01 12-Northwest A          5:00.7   15:01.93  228  
386 #1993 Virgil, Sarai       02 12-Northwest A          5:01.2   15:03.46  229  
387 #1421 Montoya, Stephanie  01 10-Cougar Track B       5:01.3   15:03.70  230  
388 #1967 Green, Faithe       01 12-Northwest A          5:03.2   15:09.53  231  
389  #963 Crain, Kamryn       02 06-Ultimatep            5:03.3   15:09.78       
390 #3184 Averyt, Emily       01 16-San Anton A          5:03.8   15:11.42       
391 #2045 Campbell-Watt, Ros  01 12-Track Hou A          5:04.3   15:12.91  232  
392 #1656 Begay, Nariah       01 10-Team Runavajo A      5:06.8   15:20.23  233  
393 #3164 Mata, Nataly        02 16-Highland A           5:08.2   15:24.45  234  
394 #3110 Nolen, Makayla      02 16-Elite Feet B A       5:10.7   15:32.02  235  
395 #3166 McCannon, Juliette  02 16-Highland A           5:12.7   15:38.09  236  
396 #3089 Flores, Juliana     01 16-Elite Feet B A       5:12.9   15:38.62  237  
397 #2696 McKaige, Samantha   02 14-Woodside A           5:14.1   15:42.29  238  
398 #1250 Laviolette, Qu'lan  01 09-Eastside A           5:17.3   15:51.78       
399  #959 Crowley, Mia        02 06-The Thund A          5:19.6   15:58.78       
400 #1853 Gardea, Anayi       02 12-Eagles Wi A          5:20.2   16:00.52       
401  #962 Calhoun, Kaitlyn    01 06-Ultimatep A          5:23.2   16:09.50       
402 #2182 Yakel, Caelei       02 12-Unattache A          5:30.5   16:31.25       
403 #2177 Terry, Ashlynn      02 12-Unattache A          5:30.6   16:31.57       
404 #1272 Lancaster, Caeleig  02 09-Flying An A          5:44.5   17:13.32  239  
405 #3079 Candela, Brooke     01 16-Elite Feet A         6:32.8   19:38.32       
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #481 Abdalah, Marianne   99 02-Wings of Moon A      3:34.0   14:15.69       
  2 #2442 Roe, Taylor         00 13-Unattache A          3:38.7   14:34.54       
  3 #2467 Castiglioni, Sofia  99 14-Buffalo C A          3:39.1   14:36.37    1  
  4 #1035 Dalton, Alexandra   99 07-Indiana A A          3:40.3   14:40.92    2  
  5 #1821 Betzen, Karyss      99 12-Amarillo A           3:40.7   14:42.51       
  6 #2765 Castillo, Mariah    00 15-Equalizer A          3:42.3   14:49.09    3  
  7  #465 Tiboni, Hope        00 02-Unattache A          3:43.1   14:52.04       
  8 #2446 Garcia, Kristen     99 13-Whatcom T A          3:43.5   14:53.91    4  
  9  #366 Jones, Michaela     00 01-Waltham T A          3:43.8   14:54.91    5  
 10  #484 Kubinski, Lucie     00 02-Wings of Moon A      3:43.8   14:54.98       
 11  #900 Kearney, Sielle     00 05-Traverse A           3:44.0   14:55.85    6  
 12 #1368 Almodovar, Andrea   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:44.1   14:56.35    7  
 13 #2450 Reiss, Annika       00 13-Whatcom T A          3:44.8   14:58.98    8  
 14 #3410 Bower, Emma         00 05-Unattached Ohio      3:44.8   14:59.05       
 15 #2270 Tobiason, Hannah    99 13-Central O A          3:45.6   15:02.23       
 16  #895 Cesario, Lily       99 05-Traverse A           3:45.6   15:02.25    9  
 17   #39 Clark, Madison      99 01-Granite S A          3:45.7   15:02.69   10  
 18  #339 Burr, Randi         99 01-Unattache A          3:45.8   15:03.22       
 19 #2464 Bowen, Rylee        99 14-Buffalo C A          3:45.9   15:03.41   11  
 20  #893 Carrigan, Paige     00 05-Traverse A           3:46.0   15:03.74   12  
 21  #825 Tripodi, Serena     99 04-Peachtree A          3:46.1   15:04.12       
 22 #2713 Adams, Tahlia       00 15-Corona Pa A          3:46.1   15:04.31       
 23 #1036 Dalton, Madelyn     99 07-Indiana A A          3:46.1   15:04.41   13  
 24 #2296 Wilson, Emily       00 13-Evergreen A          3:46.2   15:04.50   14  
 25   #31 Slager, Anna        00 01-Gorham Track A       3:47.5   15:09.73       
 26  #461 O'Hare, Caitlin     00 02-Unattache A          3:47.5   15:09.90       
 27  #257 Lawler, Eleanor     00 01-Sentinel A           3:47.6   15:10.39   15  
 28 #2423 Thronson, Katherin  00 13-Spokane M A          3:48.6   15:14.33       
 29  #341 Casaletto, Stephan  00 01-Unattache A          3:48.9   15:15.57       
 30 #2548 Land, Cassi         00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:48.9   15:15.60       
 31 #3467 Ward, Amelia        99 12-Track Hou A          3:49.2   15:16.64   16  
 32 #1430 Pineda-Dominguez,   99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:49.4   15:17.24   17  
 33 #1164 Schuck, Haley       99 07-Unattache A          3:49.4   15:17.41       
 34 #1130 Graber, Natalie     00 07-Team Eagles A        3:49.7   15:18.74   18  
 35 #1137 Little, Abigail     00 07-Team Eagles A        3:49.8   15:19.07   19  
 36  #203 Mitchell, Keiana    00 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.3   15:21.03       
 37 #1775 Fratusco, Payton    00 11-Ymca Team Idaho      3:50.6   15:22.42       
 38  #587 Pointer, Khloe      99 03-Richmond A           3:50.8   15:22.88       
 39 #2057 Eggeling, Rebecca   00 12-Track Hou A          3:51.5   15:26.00   20  
 40 #2674 Friedman, Marielle  99 14-Santa Cru A          3:51.8   15:27.10       
 41 #3381 Hamilton, Lilliana  00 10-Landshark            3:52.1   15:28.19       
 42 #2434 Henke, McKenna      00 13-Unattache A          3:52.2   15:28.78       
 43 #1554 Liddy, Caroline     00 10-Go the Distance      3:52.3   15:29.02   21  
 44 #2489 Nkadi, Ava          00 14-Buffalo C A          3:52.3   15:29.04   22  
 45 #2320 Conway, Caitlin     99 13-North Ida A          3:52.4   15:29.24       
 46 #1434 Poole, Kylie        00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:52.6   15:30.05   23  
 47 #3338 Ramos, Ariana       00 16-Unattache A          3:52.9   15:31.59       
 48 #2709 Ramirez, Mikaela    00 15-Chino Hil A          3:53.1   15:32.15       
 49 #3452 Tucker, Cryslan     00 12-Unattache            3:53.4   15:33.43       
 50 #2378 Sjolund, Emma       00 13-Snohomish A          3:53.5   15:33.68       
 51 #2159 Vaughan, Adoette    00 12-Unattache A          3:53.5   15:33.79       
 52 #2955 Herberg, Haley      00 15-South Ora A          3:53.5   15:34.00   24  
 53  #300 Laurent, Elina      00 01-Team Run A           3:54.1   15:36.05   25  
 54   #50 Gregoire, Kalin     00 01-Granite S A          3:54.1   15:36.34   26  
 55 #2085 Vivas, Lourdes      99 12-Track Hou A          3:54.2   15:36.49   27  
 56  #365 Holden, Maddie      99 01-Waltham T A          3:54.3   15:36.84   28  
 57 #2451 Shappell, Brittani  00 13-Whatcom T A          3:54.3   15:36.94   29  
 58 #2779 Hall, Hannah        99 15-Equalizer A          3:54.4   15:37.38   30  
 59 #2556 Huang, Caitlin      00 14-Los Gatos A          3:54.7   15:38.62   31  
 60  #227 Brayman, Kaitlyn    00 01-Sentinel A           3:54.9   15:39.28   32  
 61 #1944 Fairchild, Laura B  00 12-North Tex A          3:54.9   15:39.30       
 62 #2497 Sullivan, Ally      00 14-Buffalo C A          3:54.9   15:39.37   33  
 63 #1689 Calvo, Brooke       00 10-Unattache A          3:54.9   15:39.57       
 64 #2295 Smith, Serena       00 13-Evergreen A          3:55.1   15:40.04   34  
 65 #2721 Cornell, McKenzie   00 15-Corona Pa A          3:55.5   15:42.03       
 66 #2809 Tanaka, Melissa     99 15-Equalizer A          3:55.6   15:42.25   35  
 67 #2404 Waskom, Hannah      99 13-Speed Unlimited      3:56.0   15:43.89   36  
 68 #2462 Bounds, Julia       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.2   15:44.61   37  
 69 #1129 Gallagher, Mikayla  00 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.3   15:44.91   38  
 70 #2469 Dobson, Isabella    99 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.5   15:45.98   39  
 71 #1146 Williams, Katherin  99 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.7   15:46.45   40  
 72 #2461 Botnen, Emily       00 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.7   15:46.81   41  
 73 #1127 Cassidy, Tara       99 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.8   15:47.09   42  
 74 #1556 McClelland, Caroli  00 10-Go the Distance      3:56.9   15:47.60   43  
 75 #3268 Roddy, Helen        00 16-Texas Thu A          3:57.1   15:48.04       
 76 #1128 Cole, Caylene       00 07-Team Eagles B B      3:57.1   15:48.24   44  
 77   #37 Carrillo, Bailey    00 01-Granite S A          3:57.2   15:48.61   45  
 78 #1144 Watkins, Morgan     99 07-Team Eagles B B      3:57.2   15:48.79   46  
 79  #171 Scileppi, Zoe       00 01-New York A           3:57.5   15:49.80       
 80   #48 Gaughan, Jacquelin  99 01-Granite S A          3:57.5   15:49.88   47  
 81  #396 Piccinic, Shelby    99 02-Crimson Knights      3:57.7   15:50.54       
 82   #28 Sammartino, Emma    00 01-Davisvill A          3:57.7   15:50.69       
 83  #506 Daniels, Sarah      00 03-Fairfax P A          3:57.8   15:51.00       
 84  #871 King, Remmi         00 05-K-Town Striders      3:57.9   15:51.44       
 85 #2205 Finley, Stephanie   00 13-Bowerman A           3:57.9   15:51.48   48  
 86 #1879 Mendez, Taylor      99 12-In Motion A          3:57.9   15:51.54   49  
 87 #3098 Hepp, Alison        99 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.0   15:51.65   50  
 88 #2283 Jooste, Carla       00 13-Evergreen A          3:58.1   15:52.13   51  
 89 #1519 Garcia, Victoria    00 10-El Paso Striders     3:58.2   15:52.48   52  
 90 #2421 Spakousky, Hannah   00 13-Spokane M A          3:58.4   15:53.54       
 91 #2616 Coney, Audrey       99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:58.4   15:53.56   53  
 92 #2476 Hartke, Alize       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:58.6   15:54.29   54  
 93 #1333 Weaver, Jennifer    00 09-St Louis Blazers     3:58.9   15:55.37   55  
 94  #345 Jacobs, Myla        00 01-Unattache A          3:58.9   15:55.61       
 95 #1552 Cobbin, Rose        00 10-Go the Distance      3:59.1   15:56.36   56  
 96  #297 Frend, Cameron      00 01-Team Run A           3:59.2   15:56.45   57  
 97 #2288 Merritt, Kaylee     00 13-Evergreen A          3:59.2   15:56.61   58  
 98 #2113 Welsch, Kaytlynn    00 12-Unattached Gulf      3:59.2   15:56.75       
 99 #1119 Chase, Ashton       00 07-South Cen A          3:59.3   15:56.84   59  
100 #2292 O'Neill, Ashlin     00 13-Evergreen A          3:59.3   15:57.17   60  
101  #648 LaTour, Sarah       00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:59.5   15:57.81       
102 #1422 Orozco, Camila      99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:59.5   15:57.96   61  
103    #9 Bradley, Kathaleen  99 01-Attleboro A          3:59.6   15:58.31       
104 #1058 Miller, Corrine     00 07-Indiana A A          3:59.7   15:58.83   62  
105 #2443 Armstrong, Petra    99 13-Whatcom T A          3:59.9   15:59.56   63  
106 #1096 Arney, Erin         00 07-Northside Saints     3:59.9   15:59.60       
107 #1406 Lawrence, Nicole    00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:00.0   15:59.97   64  
108 #1437 Reyes, Elizabeth    99 10-Cougar Tr B          4:00.4   16:01.42       
109  #874 McNair, Bethany     00 05-K-Town Striders      4:00.9   16:03.31       
110  #358 Barry, Caroline     99 01-Waltham T A          4:01.0   16:03.68   65  
111  #644 Harrison, Lindsay   00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:01.1   16:04.17       
112 #2545 Dishion, Kaela      00 14-Foothill Gold A      4:01.5   16:05.94       
113   #42 Corbett, Grace      00 01-Granite S A          4:01.5   16:05.95   66  
114    #7 Willig, Amy         00 02-Unattache A          4:01.7   16:06.80       
115 #2189 Aguirre, Hannah     00 13-Bowerman A           4:01.8   16:06.95   67  
116 #3257 Roach, Sophia       00 16-Team Rogue A         4:02.0   16:07.64       
117 #2087 Welkener, Victoria  99 12-Track Hou A          4:02.2   16:08.48   68  
118  #373 Tiamfook, Jasmine   00 01-Waltham T A          4:02.2   16:08.79   69  
119 #1925 Popple, Megan       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:02.4   16:09.27   70  
120 #1118 Brock, Emma         00 07-South Cen A          4:02.4   16:09.29   71  
121 #2396 Neumann, Meissa     00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:02.4   16:09.57   72  
122   #25 Selfors, Bridgid    99 01-Connectic A          4:02.5   16:09.92       
123  #301 Lawlor, Ciara       00 01-Team Run A           4:02.5   16:09.96   73  
124  #913 Ordeman, Elizabeth  99 05-Unattached Ohio      4:02.6   16:10.09       
125 #1432 Pinon, Jacqueline   00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.6   16:10.18   74  
126 #2220 Lyell, Sarah        00 13-Bowerman A           4:02.7   16:10.65   75  
127 #2294 Reed, Carlee        99 13-Evergreen A          4:02.7   16:10.70   76  
128 #2397 Ramos, Ashlyn       00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:02.7   16:10.72   77  
129 #2200 Chiotti, Taylor     00 13-Bowerman A           4:02.8   16:11.08   78  
130 #1659 Curley, Angel       00 10-Team Runavajo A      4:02.9   16:11.26       
131 #2980 Hylton, Cassidy     99 15-Temecula A           4:02.9   16:11.35       
132 #1878 Johnston, Madelain  99 12-In Motion A          4:03.0   16:11.84   79  
133 #2309 Corman, Samantha    00 13-Issaquah A           4:03.1   16:12.35       
134 #1236 Johnson, Abigail    00 08-Unattache A          4:03.2   16:12.49       
135 #1374 Atencio, Alliana    99 10-Cougar Track B       4:03.3   16:13.06   80  
136 #2773 Diaz, Leslie        00 15-Equalizer A          4:03.4   16:13.49   81  
137 #1206 DeBot, Miranda      00 08-Stevens P A          4:03.5   16:13.83       
138 #2406 Wilhite, Ariel      99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:03.6   16:14.26   82  
139 #2230 Rayle, Maya         99 13-Bowerman A           4:03.7   16:14.68   83  
140 #3027 Jacobsson, Lindsey  00 15-Valley Un A          4:03.8   16:14.91   84  
141 #1327 Montgomery, Sloane  99 09-St Louis Blazers     4:03.8   16:14.92   85  
142 #3038 Moro, Mariah        00 15-Valley Un A          4:03.8   16:15.18   86  
143 #1558 Simon, Emily        00 10-Go the Distance      4:03.8   16:15.19   87  
144 #1033 Cuniffe, Kendall    00 07-Indiana A A          4:03.8   16:15.21   88  
145 #1098 Bucklew, Isabella   99 07-Northside Saints     4:04.0   16:16.01       
146  #891 Beyer, Chloe        00 05-Traverse A           4:04.1   16:16.11   89  
147 #1547 Naddy, Callin       99 10-Fort Coll A          4:04.3   16:17.08       
148 #2805 Peterson, Raegan    00 15-Equalizer A          4:04.4   16:17.26   90  
149  #980 May, Lina           99 06-Unattache A          4:04.7   16:18.76       
150 #3409 Matta, Emily        00 05-Unattached Ohio      4:04.9   16:19.28       
151 #1378 Cannedy, Cora       99 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.9   16:19.45   91  
152 #1425 Padilla, Isabel     00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.1   16:20.28   92  
153 #2445 Gale, Quincy        00 13-Whatcom T A          4:05.4   16:21.63   93  
154 #2971 Walden, Sierra      99 15-South Ora A          4:05.5   16:21.73   94  
155  #371 Teszler, Rose       00 01-Waltham T A          4:05.5   16:21.88   95  
156 #2287 Mahnke, Lauren      99 13-Evergreen A          4:05.5   16:22.01   96  
157 #2219 Lavier, Hannah      99 13-Bowerman A           4:05.6   16:22.43   97  
158  #520 Armendariz, Alexan  99 03-Fit 180 A A          4:05.7   16:22.45       
159 #2223 Makin, Kelly        99 13-Bowerman A           4:05.8   16:22.94   98  
160 #2612 Cartwright, Kaitli  99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:05.8   16:23.08   99  
161  #249 Hanlon, Claire      99 01-Sentinel A           4:05.8   16:23.11  100  
162 #1084 Yoder, Carmen       00 07-Indiana Blast A      4:06.0   16:23.74       
163 #2150 Mount, Emily        00 12-Unattache A          4:06.1   16:24.29       
164 #1768 Hansen, Adia        99 11-Team Provo A         4:06.1   16:24.34       
165 #3207 Naylor, Flora       99 16-San Anton A          4:06.2   16:24.60       
166 #2958 Jacobs, Marley      00 15-South Ora A          4:06.4   16:25.50  101  
167 #2403 Vu, Mary Rose       99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:06.5   16:25.92  102  
168 #3236 Mckennon, Lara      00 16-South Aus A          4:06.5   16:25.98  103  
169 #1577 Elliott, McKenzie   99 10-Landshark A          4:06.7   16:26.48       
170 #1713 Goranson, Emerald   99 10-Valencia A           4:06.7   16:26.51       
171 #1231 Bottum, Rachel      00 08-Unattache A          4:06.9   16:27.38       
172 #1113 Perez, Lucia        00 07-Northside Saints     4:06.9   16:27.56       
173 #2560 MacGregor, Sarah    00 14-Los Gatos A          4:06.9   16:27.57  104  
174 #1605 Martinson, Grace    00 10-Norco Eli A          4:07.1   16:28.06       
175   #71 Simpson, Mollie     00 01-Granite S A          4:07.1   16:28.08  105  
176 #2711 Staton, Grace       00 15-Chino Hil A          4:07.1   16:28.10       
177 #1642 Gutierrez, Rosa     99 10-Planned P A          4:07.1   16:28.28       
178   #62 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 01-Granite S A          4:07.1   16:28.30  106  
179 #1124 Voss, Abigail       00 07-South Cen A          4:07.1   16:28.35  107  
180 #1121 Kleber, Brett       00 07-South Cen A          4:07.3   16:29.16  108  
181 #1161 Hastings, Ashlyn    00 07-Unattache A          4:07.4   16:29.48       
182  #222 Bagus, Sydney       99 01-Sentinel A           4:07.6   16:30.28  109  
183 #2648 Sawchuk, Karalyn    00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:07.6   16:30.29  110  
184 #1270 Innes, Helen        00 09-Flying An A          4:07.8   16:30.85       
185 #2567 Stout, Alexandra    00 14-Los Gatos A          4:07.8   16:31.04  111  
186 #2458 Auernig, Megan      99 14-Buffalo Chips B      4:07.9   16:31.55       
187 #1501 Abeyta, Andrea      99 10-El Paso Striders     4:07.9   16:31.63  112  
188  #374 Vandendries, Gabri  99 01-Waltham T A          4:08.0   16:31.76  113  
189 #2801 Pearson, Sophia     00 15-Equalizer A          4:08.0   16:31.78  114  
190  #278 Redding, Madalyn    99 01-Sentinel A           4:08.1   16:32.27  115  
191 #2707 Poulter, Pricilla   00 15-Chino Hil A          4:08.2   16:32.60       
192  #425 Spence, Emily       00 02-New Jerse A          4:08.2   16:32.62       
193 #2781 Hulme, Casey        00 15-Equalizer A          4:08.3   16:33.08  116  
194 #2553 Doblar, Brooke      00 14-Los Gatos A          4:08.6   16:34.20  117  
195 #1685 Bries, Jesselyn     99 10-The Arizo A          4:08.6   16:34.25       
196  #361 Cronin, Katherine   99 01-Waltham T A          4:09.3   16:36.86  118  
197  #889 Amormino, Autumn    99 05-Traverse A           4:09.3   16:36.89  119  
198 #1900 Duesing, Payton     00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:09.5   16:37.86  120  
199 #3470 Kaplan, Jordan      00 12-Unattache            4:09.5   16:37.90       
200 #1134 Hays, Riley         00 07-Team Eagles B B      4:09.7   16:38.69  121  
201 #2614 Chiao, Emma         00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:09.8   16:38.90  122  
202  #502 Hathaway, Paige     00 03-Durham St A          4:09.8   16:39.23       
203 #3017 Fleck, Zoe          00 15-Valley Un A          4:10.0   16:39.72  123  
204   #56 Lambert, Elise      00 01-Granite S A          4:10.1   16:40.06  124  
205 #1331 Schelp, Riley       99 09-St Louis Blazers     4:10.5   16:41.65  125  
206  #898 Fifarek, Emma       99 05-Traverse A           4:10.6   16:42.19  126  
207 #3471 Kramer, Kathryn     00 14-Buffalo Chips B      4:10.6   16:42.35       
208   #12 Freeman, Sarah      00 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:10.7   16:42.76       
209 #2449 Oswin, Grace        00 13-Whatcom T A          4:10.8   16:43.10  127  
210 #2202 Corkran, Cali       00 13-Bowerman A           4:10.9   16:43.45  128  
211 #1528 Ray-Morales, Miyah  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:11.0   16:43.93  129  
212 #1173 Hoag, Payton        99 07-Windy Cit A          4:11.1   16:44.16  130  
213 #1139 Parker, Sydra       99 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.1   16:44.16  131  
214 #1125 Baer, Faith         99 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.1   16:44.23  132  
215 #3231 Glenn, Alexandria   00 16-South Aus A          4:11.4   16:45.44  133  
216  #245 DiPalma, Chiara     00 01-Sentinel A           4:11.5   16:45.75  134  
217  #793 Davis, Mara         99 04-Peachtree A          4:11.6   16:46.12       
218 #1126 Baer, Grace         00 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.6   16:46.21  135  
219 #3084 Cortez, Jolea       99 16-Elite Feet A         4:11.8   16:47.07  136  
220 #2996 Adame, Camila       00 15-Valley Un A          4:11.9   16:47.51  137  
221 #1143 Rosenkrans, Ashley  00 07-Team Eagles B B      4:12.2   16:48.82  138  
222  #363 Gavish, Einat       00 01-Waltham T A          4:12.2   16:48.83  139  
223 #2756 Bartolo, Rocio      00 15-Equalizer A          4:12.5   16:50.01  140  
224 #1044 Geisler, Christina  99 07-Indiana A A          4:12.8   16:50.94  141  
225  #965 Ahrens, Katherine   99 06-Unattache A          4:12.8   16:50.97       
226 #1937 Wilson, Erica       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:12.9   16:51.50  142  
227 #1887 Arnett, Jena        99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:13.0   16:51.80  143  
228 #1385 Connally, Gloria    00 10-Cougar Track B       4:13.0   16:51.81  144  
229 #2274 Chong, Misun        99 13-Evergreen A          4:13.0   16:51.91  145  
230 #2966 Owen, Mollie        00 15-South Ora A          4:13.1   16:52.39  146  
231 #2961 MacKenzie, Shannon  99 15-South Ora A          4:13.2   16:52.64  147  
232  #632 DiBari, Genevieve   00 03-Unattache A          4:13.4   16:53.24       
233 #1941 Salmonson, Mackenz  99 12-McKinney A           4:13.6   16:54.07       
234  #556 Goldman, Meghan     00 03-North Wak A          4:13.6   16:54.22       
235  #784 Apo, Lauren         99 04-Peachtree A          4:13.9   16:55.49       
236 #1330 Morrison, Eva       00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:13.9   16:55.50  148  
237 #1411 Manymules, Auburn   99 10-Cougar Track B       4:14.0   16:55.93  149  
238 #1298 Heller, Riley       99 09-Plainview A          4:14.1   16:56.18  150  
239 #3030 Lomeli, Alex        00 15-Valley Un A          4:14.4   16:57.57  151  
240 #1414 Martinez, Celeste   00 10-Cougar Track B       4:14.4   16:57.61  152  
241  #570 Faulk, Jessica      99 03-Richmond A           4:14.8   16:58.89       
242 #1312 Otero, Yanel        99 09-Plainview A          4:14.9   16:59.35  153  
243 #1323 Lang, Meredith      00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:14.9   16:59.36  154  
244 #1255 Bird, Delaney       99 09-Flying An A          4:15.0   16:59.69       
245  #923 Thomas, Mandaline   00 06-Mobile Pa A          4:15.0   16:59.74       
246   #10 Ellis, Gwen         99 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:15.0   16:59.77       
247  #843 Beveridge, Elizabe  99 04-Unattache A          4:15.2   17:00.56       
248 #2095 Basich, Victoria    00 12-Unattached Gulf      4:15.4   17:01.56       
249 #2568 Tanaka, Katherine   99 14-Los Gatos A          4:15.5   17:02.03  155  
250 #2951 Cottle, Rachel      99 15-South Ora A          4:15.7   17:02.46  156  
251 #2717 Brenner, Julia      00 15-Corona Pa A          4:15.9   17:03.62       
252 #1178 Ringo, Alessa       99 07-Windy Cit A          4:15.9   17:03.62  157  
253 #1420 Montoya, Rachel     99 10-Cougar Track B       4:16.0   17:03.73  158  
254 #1172 Dickens, Helana     00 07-Windy Cit A          4:16.1   17:04.17  159  
255 #1376 Blankenship, Brook  00 10-Cougar Track B       4:16.3   17:05.06  160  
256 #2848 Mateo, Angelica     00 15-Lightning A          4:16.4   17:05.53       
257 #1439 Romero, Selena      00 10-Cougar Tr B          4:16.5   17:05.82       
258 #3139 Wilfong, Hadley     99 16-Elite Feet A         4:16.8   17:07.01  161  
259 #3233 Jones, Kristen      99 16-South Aus A          4:17.8   17:10.87  162  
260 #1877 Johnson, Olivia     00 12-In Motion A          4:17.9   17:11.60  163  
261 #2602 Reed, Camille       00 14-Mercury R A          4:18.0   17:11.66       
262  #586 Pilc, Emily         99 03-Richmond A           4:18.4   17:13.61       
263  #343 Falla, Jamie        00 01-Unattache A          4:18.6   17:14.27       
264 #2398 Schenck, Aliya      00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:18.7   17:14.78  164  
265 #1514 Fernandez, Liliana  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:18.8   17:14.85  165  
266 #1045 Gibbons, Katie      00 07-Indiana A A          4:19.0   17:15.67  166  
267  #304 Parker, Isabel      00 01-Team Run A           4:19.2   17:16.78  167  
268 #2704 Jacobus, Erin       00 15-Chino Hil A          4:19.5   17:17.83       
269  #441 Collins, Alivia     00 02-Team Prefo A         4:19.7   17:18.67       
270 #1295 Graves, Morgan      99 09-Plainview A          4:20.1   17:20.39  168  
271  #305 Parker, Phoebe      00 01-Team Run A           4:20.4   17:21.51  169  
272  #473 Paytas, Abby        99 02-Unattache A          4:20.4   17:21.55       
273 #3090 Fontanez, Gabriell  00 16-Elite Feet A         4:20.5   17:21.75  170  
274 #1553 Gorman, Bryanna     00 10-Go the Distance      4:20.7   17:22.80  171  
275 #1504 Aguilar, Jacquelin  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.8   17:23.22  172  
276 #3355 Torres, Mia         00 16-Unattache A          4:21.1   17:24.38       
277  #585 Owen, Lillian       99 03-Richmond A           4:21.2   17:24.66       
278 #3224 Ashworth, Jamie     00 16-South Aus A          4:21.4   17:25.35  173  
279 #3380 Atkinson, Annabell  00 03-Coolkidsrun          4:21.9   17:27.56       
280 #3408 Matta, Allison      99 05-Unattached Ohio      4:22.7   17:30.50       
281  #785 Baynes, Caroline    00 04-Peachtree A          4:22.7   17:30.69       
282 #1138 Magers, Christina   99 07-Team Eagles B B      4:23.1   17:32.04  174  
283 #1881 Zeisman, Chloe      99 12-In Motion A          4:23.3   17:33.07  175  
284 #2529 Kornguth, Lindsay   00 14-Diablo Va A          4:23.4   17:33.56       
285 #3313 Hernandez, Catheri  00 16-Unattache A          4:23.6   17:34.05       
286  #780 Pearl, Sarah        00 04-Northside A          4:24.1   17:36.16       
287 #2104 Nielson, Isabelle   99 12-Unattached Gulf      4:24.1   17:36.19       
288  #656 Bowers, Emily       99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.2   17:36.77  176  
289  #670 Paskins, Chloe      00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.2   17:36.82  177  
290  #476 Melao, Mia          99 02-Westfield A          4:24.3   17:37.01       
291 #3450 Hyser, Carleigh     00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.4   17:37.47  178  
292 #3346 Sanchez, Clarissa   99 16-Unattache A          4:25.0   17:39.88       
293 #1593 Percy, Erin         99 10-Landshark A          4:25.2   17:40.69       
294 #1123 Morales, Oriana     00 07-South Cen A          4:25.2   17:40.75  179  
295 #1174 Jacobson, Anna      00 07-Windy Cit A          4:25.2   17:40.79  180  
296 #1559 Simon, Lizzie       00 10-Go the Distance      4:25.3   17:41.21  181  
297 #1943 Baggett, Holly      00 12-Mercury Coppell      4:25.4   17:41.51       
298 #1901 Ferreyra, Emilia    99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:25.6   17:42.16  182  
299  #651 Powel, Sydney       00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:25.6   17:42.37       
300 #3147 Castro, Celeste     00 16-Highland A           4:25.8   17:42.90       
301 #3230 Glasgow, Lilly      00 16-South Aus A          4:26.0   17:43.80  183  
302 #2452 Smith, Sienna       00 13-Whatcom T A          4:26.1   17:44.42  184  
303  #749 Hall, Carly         00 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:26.3   17:44.91       
304 #2083 Verdejo-Parada, Ju  99 12-Track Hou A          4:27.2   17:48.72  185  
305 #3340 Reinhold, Taylor    99 16-Unattache A          4:27.2   17:48.81       
306 #1292 Elliott, Destinee   99 09-Plainview A          4:27.3   17:49.17  186  
307  #294 Allen, Gabrielle    00 01-Team Run A           4:27.6   17:50.11  187  
308  #474 Young, Sophie       00 02-Unattache A          4:28.9   17:55.57       
309  #858 John, Alexia        99 04-Woodstock A          4:29.2   17:56.64       
310 #1196 Elfner, Emily       00 08-Merton Ar A          4:29.5   17:57.69       
311 #1322 James, MaryBaker    00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:29.8   17:58.88  188  
312 #3445 Harmon, Ciara       00 06-Unattache            4:29.9   17:59.54       
313  #649 McIntyre, Cynthia   99 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:30.0   17:59.92       
314 #2953 Gehrich, Ashley     00 15-South Ora A          4:30.4   18:01.49  189  
315  #892 Brooks, Peyton      00 05-Traverse A           4:30.7   18:02.73  190  
316 #1117 Bowman, Aubrie      00 07-South Cen A          4:30.8   18:03.00  191  
317 #1511 Copeland, Alexis    00 10-El Paso Striders     4:30.8   18:03.00  192  
318 #1988 Spjut, Catalina     99 12-Northwest A          4:31.3   18:05.12  193  
319 #3143 Jameson, Ella       00 16-Gilbert's A          4:31.6   18:06.04       
320 #1964 Granderson, Alexa   00 12-Northwest A          4:31.6   18:06.31  194  
321 #1314 Ramirez, Hannah     00 09-Plainview A          4:32.0   18:07.82  195  
322  #412 Hartman, Alexus     00 02-Juniata V A          4:32.1   18:08.40       
323 #3260 Havenar, Abbi       00 16-Texas Thu A          4:32.2   18:08.44       
324 #2088 Williams, Imani     99 12-Track Hou A          4:33.0   18:11.96  196  
325 #3234 Lukacs, Claire      99 16-South Aus A          4:33.2   18:12.73  197  
326 #1569 Brim, Madison       99 10-Landshark A          4:33.6   18:14.36       
327  #712 Jeske, Abligail     00 04-Kennworth A          4:33.8   18:14.84       
328 #1197 Holton, Ashley      00 08-Merton Ar A          4:34.1   18:16.12       
329  #675 Sherman, Elly       00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:34.3   18:17.10  198  
330 #1894 Berry, Lily         00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:34.4   18:17.37  199  
331 #1335 Jones, Allison      00 09-Unattache A          4:35.2   18:20.72       
332 #3077 Bustamante, Ariel   00 16-Elite Feet A         4:35.2   18:20.80  200  
333 #3270 Root, Natalie       99 16-Texas Thu A          4:35.5   18:21.65       
334 #1234 Hoopman, Elysia     99 08-Unattache A          4:35.6   18:22.41       
335 #3245 Milstein, Alexa     00 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     4:36.2   18:24.55       
336 #3330 O'Neal, Mary        00 16-Unattache A          4:36.5   18:25.93       
337 #3289 Cartwright, Emily   00 16-Unattache A          4:37.0   18:27.72       
338 #3250 Howe, Lily          00 16-T3multisports A      4:37.1   18:28.41       
339  #671 Phelps, Chloe       99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:37.5   18:29.99  201  
340 #1873 Ancira, Summer Bre  00 12-In Motion A          4:37.8   18:31.22  202  
341 #1180 Xu, Jenny           99 07-Windy Cit A          4:38.2   18:32.82  203  
342  #777 Walmet, Rachel      00 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:38.5   18:33.73       
343 #3206 Mountain, Lacie     99 16-San Anton A          4:38.9   18:35.59       
344 #2002 Garza, Amanda       00 12-Strixctly A          4:40.5   18:41.73       
345 #1318 Warden, Rebecca     00 09-Plainview A          4:41.6   18:46.38  204  
346  #531 Bledsoe, Olivia     00 03-Grandview Eagles     4:42.3   18:48.86       
347 #1122 Luedeman, Mara      99 07-South Cen A          4:42.3   18:48.88  205  
348 #2385 Bruce, Ellie        99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:43.2   18:52.56  206  
349 #2617 Coney, Madalyne     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:44.8   18:59.23  207  
350 #1880 Wolf, Makayla       99 12-In Motion A          4:45.3   19:00.90  208  
351 #1283 White, Taylor       00 09-Flying An A          4:45.5   19:01.71       
352 #3339 Reina Cerda, Catal  00 16-Unattache A          4:47.1   19:08.24       
353 #1313 Perkins, Ryndi      00 09-Plainview A          4:47.6   19:10.21  209  
354 #1960 Del Toro, Hannah    00 12-Northwest A          4:48.1   19:12.18  210  
355 #3420 Bouroncle, Linnea   99 03 D.C. Speed T         4:49.2   19:16.64       
356 #1986 Sauer, Gillian      99 12-Northwest A          4:49.3   19:16.88  211  
357 #1909 Hart, Valerie       99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:50.1   19:20.09  212  
358  #468 Jackman, Reilly     00 02-Unattache A          4:51.3   19:25.15       
359 #3294 De La Rosa, Sabrin  99 16-Unattache A          4:53.0   19:31.73       
360 #1954 Carter, Eden        99 12-Northwest A          4:53.8   19:34.86  213  
361 #1120 Cooley, Zoie        00 07-South Cen A          4:53.8   19:34.95  214  
362 #3314 Ingram, Kcee        99 16-Unattache A          4:54.1   19:36.33       
363 #1922 Meskill, Delancey   99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:54.2   19:36.76  215  
364 #2714 Baker, Bailey       00 15-Corona Pa A          4:54.5   19:37.99       
365 #3141 Zapata, Sarah       00 16-Elite Feet A         4:56.5   19:45.77  216  
366 #2036 Atkinson, Maryella  00 12-Track Hou A          4:57.2   19:48.78  217  
367  #659 Cole, Erin          00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:57.3   19:49.23  218  
368 #3201 Gonzales, Beronica  99 16-San Anton A          4:59.6   19:58.13       
369 #1992 Vazquez, Susana     99 12-Northwest A          5:01.1   20:04.35  219  
370  #674 Robinson, Ashley    00 04-Alpha Cru A          5:01.5   20:05.80  220  
371 #3150 Castro, Nadia       99 16-Highland A           5:01.5   20:06.01       
372 #1245 Zamora, Nadia       00 09-Central A A          5:26.4   21:45.43       
373 #1177 Moy, Madelyn        00 07-Windy Cit A          5:39.1   22:36.11  221  
374 #1218 American Horse, Ra  99 08-Unattache A          5:42.3   22:49.19       
375 #1294 Graves, Mallory     99 09-Plainview B          5:45.9   23:03.24       
376 #3044 Penaflor, Rebecca   00 15-Valley Un A          6:10.6   24:42.28  222  
377 #2167 Fisher, Nicole      00 12-Unattache A          6:21.3   25:25.12       
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2479 Jacob, Lauren       98 14-Buffalo C A          3:40.2   18:20.76    1  
  2 #2991 Gehrich, Amanda     97 15-Unattache A          3:42.6   18:32.56       
  3  #602 Wood, Julia         98 03-Richmond A           3:46.7   18:53.38    2  
  4 #2904 Aguilar, Samantha   98 15-So Cal Ro A          3:48.6   19:02.71       
  5 #1159 Fruchey, Madison    98 07-Unattache A          3:48.7   19:03.18       
  6 #2751 Alonzo, Bianca      98 15-Equalizer A          3:49.3   19:06.14    3  
  7 #1646 Young, Kayla        98 10-Planned P A          3:49.3   19:06.45       
  8 #1083 Marriott, Lindsey   98 07-Indiana Blast A      3:50.5   19:12.25       
  9 #2558 Ling, Grace         97 14-Los Gatos A          3:51.7   19:18.30       
 10 #2370 Fuhrman, Madison    97 13-Silverton A          3:52.1   19:20.41       
 11 #1634 Hayden, Olivia      97 10-Penguins A           3:53.8   19:29.02       
 12 #2454 Sullivan, Zanna     98 13-Whatcom T A          3:55.2   19:35.82       
 13 #2658 Storms, Jenna       97 14-Pacific United A     3:55.7   19:38.30       
 14 #2764 Carroll, Kelsey     97 15-Equalizer A          3:55.8   19:38.67    4  
 15  #565 Call, Emma          98 03-Richmond A           3:55.8   19:38.79    5  
 16 #1793 Leblanc, Silvia     97 12-Adidas Te A          3:55.9   19:39.45       
 17   #61 Ntengeri, Heidi     98 01-Granite S A          3:56.8   19:43.83       
 18 #3388 Barnes, Ashley      98 09-Personal Best        3:58.3   19:51.07       
 19 #1397 Gunther, Hannah     97 10-Cougar Tr A          3:58.7   19:53.15    6  
 20 #3466 Harrelson, Abbie    98 12-Unattached Gulf      3:59.3   19:56.21       
 21   #88 Hamel, Mary         97 01-Litchfiel A          3:59.6   19:58.00       
 22 #2534 Cortes, Vanessa     98 14-Fast Trac A          4:00.1   20:00.17       
 23 #2494 Sienkiewicz, Jorda  97 14-Buffalo C A          4:00.2   20:00.78    7  
 24  #897 Fifarek, Abigail    97 05-Traverse A           4:00.6   20:02.78       
 25 #2050 Corbin, Kacie       98 12-Track Hou A          4:00.8   20:03.59    8  
 26 #2504 Wohlenberg, Hannah  98 14-Buffalo C A          4:01.1   20:05.45    9  
 27 #2409 Aquino, Brittany    98 13-Spokane M A          4:02.3   20:11.19       
 28 #2447 Lesh, Celia Laine   97 13-Whatcom T A          4:02.3   20:11.38       
 29  #992 Wagner, Ramsey      98 06-Unattache A          4:02.4   20:11.65       
 30 #1339 Reyna, Gabriela     98 09-Unattache A          4:02.7   20:13.54       
 31 #2334 Herrera, Alicia     97 13-Pacific B A          4:03.8   20:18.95   10  
 32 #2474 Groat, Hattie       98 14-Buffalo C A          4:04.5   20:22.51   11  
 33  #355 Wilkinson, Justyna  98 01-Utica Roa A          4:04.7   20:23.14       
 34 #2766 Chuang, Michelle    97 15-Equalizer A          4:04.7   20:23.53   12  
 35 #1297 Gray, Madilynn      98 09-Plainview A          4:04.7   20:23.54       
 36 #2763 Carroll, Katie      97 15-Equalizer A          4:05.3   20:26.09   13  
 37  #126 Hiatt, Melissa      97 01-Nashua PA A          4:05.3   20:26.44       
 38 #2501 Waters, Eleanor     98 14-Buffalo C A          4:05.4   20:26.96   14  
 39 #2486 McNerney, Sedona    98 14-Buffalo C A          4:06.5   20:32.21   15  
 40  #715 Hewell, Makayla     97 04-Lanier Li A          4:06.5   20:32.22       
 41 #2410 Carlson, Cyra       97 13-Spokane M A          4:07.3   20:36.08       
 42 #1326 Menghini, Melissa   97 09-St Louis Blazers     4:07.9   20:39.34       
 43 #1675 Lopez, Ayla         98 10-Texastron A          4:07.9   20:39.36   16  
 44  #421 Harasts, Cassandra  97 02-Mtc Rebels A         4:09.7   20:48.20       
 45 #2437 Stokley, Lauren     97 13-Unattache A          4:09.9   20:49.34       
 46 #1702 Bacon, Taylor       97 10-Unattache A          4:10.2   20:50.75       
 47  #588 Pokorny, Susan      97 03-Richmond A           4:11.8   20:58.79   17  
 48 #3167 McCannon, Sophie    98 16-Highland A           4:11.9   20:59.06       
 49 #1665 Armendariz, Briann  97 10-Texastron A          4:12.4   21:02.01   18  
 50 #2749 Abell, Celine       98 15-Equalizer A          4:13.1   21:05.44   19  
 51 #2482 Lemke, Brooke       98 14-Buffalo C A          4:13.2   21:05.72   20  
 52  #890 Basch, Madyson      98 05-Traverse A           4:14.4   21:11.87       
 53  #580 Lickers, Lindsay    97 03-Richmond A           4:14.4   21:12.01   21  
 54 #1208 Hyland, Abigail     98 08-Stevens P A          4:14.6   21:13.02       
 55 #2498 Sullivan, Halle     98 14-Buffalo C A          4:15.4   21:16.65   22  
 56  #263 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 01-Sentinel A           4:15.7   21:18.34   23  
 57  #601 Wilson, Celia       98 03-Richmond A           4:16.1   21:20.23   24  
 58 #2134 Hillman, Sarah      97 12-Unattache A          4:16.2   21:20.91       
 59 #2158 Underwood, Soren    98 12-Unattache A          4:16.8   21:23.83       
 60 #2435 Morin, Emily        98 13-Unattache A          4:17.0   21:24.72       
 61 #1692 Gonzales, Salena-T  98 10-Unattache A          4:17.2   21:25.85       
 62  #820 Sims, Emily         97 04-Peachtree A          4:17.2   21:26.03       
 63 #2066 Luna, Kassandra     97 12-Track Hou A          4:17.4   21:26.67   25  
 64 #1840 Smith, Sara         97 12-Amarillo A           4:18.4   21:31.68       
 65 #2431 Cardosi, Avery      97 13-Unattache A          4:19.5   21:37.17       
 66 #1457 Chamberlin, Nyla    97 10-Crown Hil A          4:19.8   21:38.68       
 67 #1342 Scott, Monica       98 09-Unattache A          4:20.1   21:40.30       
 68  #718 Lewis, Deanna       97 04-Lanier Li A          4:20.4   21:41.99       
 69  #967 Bennett, Allie      97 06-Unattache A          4:21.1   21:45.19       
 70 #2982 Stuckey, Allyson    98 15-Temecula A           4:21.2   21:45.82       
 71 #1287 Alexander, Jaime    97 09-Plainview A          4:21.4   21:47.00       
 72 #2059 Gandy, Sydney       98 12-Track Hou A          4:21.8   21:48.58   26  
 73  #237 Cournoyer, Isabell  98 01-Sentinel A           4:21.9   21:49.10   27  
 74 #2656 Worthen, Chase      98 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:21.9   21:49.14       
 75 #2252 Donnel, Emily       98 13-Cascade Striders     4:21.9   21:49.34       
 76  #333 Reid, Maggie        97 01-Unattache A          4:22.7   21:53.36       
 77 #3282 Barton, Kirstin     98 16-Unattache A          4:23.0   21:54.99       
 78 #2829 Basnett, Juliet     97 15-Go Bananas A         4:23.1   21:55.19   28  
 79 #2163 Yandell, Morgan     97 12-Unattache A          4:23.7   21:58.51       
 80  #271 Paredes, Caitlin    97 01-Sentinel A           4:23.8   21:58.86   29  
 81 #2333 Hayden, Bernadette  97 13-Pacific B A          4:23.8   21:58.91   30  
 82  #108 Cole, Lauren        97 01-Nashua PA A          4:24.4   22:01.78       
 83 #1310 Norris, Kyleigh     98 09-Plainview A          4:24.7   22:03.25       
 84  #225 Bissitt, Cassidy    97 01-Sentinel A           4:25.4   22:06.95   31  
 85  #576 Grinnan, Lucy       97 03-Richmond A           4:25.4   22:07.01   32  
 86 #2828 Atilano, Amanda     98 15-Go Bananas A         4:26.3   22:11.21   33  
 87 #2968 Smathers, Clarissa  97 15-South Ora A          4:27.2   22:16.00       
 88 #1491 Stevens, Ocean      97 10-El Paso S A          4:27.8   22:19.03       
 89 #2335 Kudasik, Dominique  97 13-Pacific B A          4:28.8   22:23.63   34  
 90 #1841 Strafuss, Blakely   98 12-Amarillo A           4:29.2   22:25.72       
 91   #89 Hock, Hailey        97 01-Litchfiel A          4:29.3   22:26.52       
 92 #1370 Altheide, Jade      98 10-Cougar Tr A          4:30.5   22:32.45   35  
 93 #1400 Herion-Cruz, Julia  97 10-Cougar Tr A          4:30.8   22:33.58   36  
 94 #3312 Healey, Camila      98 16-Unattache A          4:31.0   22:34.74       
 95 #1316 Sutherlin, BaileyK  97 09-Plainview A          4:31.2   22:35.85       
 96 #1221 Bailey, Charlie     98 08-Unattache A          4:31.6   22:37.70       
 97 #3311 Guerra, Isha        98 16-Unattache A          4:32.8   22:43.78       
 98 #3360 Warren, Kallie      98 16-Unattache A          4:33.0   22:44.74       
 99 #1018 Wise, Tess          97 07-Evansvill A          4:33.4   22:46.74       
100 #3151 Castro, Nydia       97 16-Highland A           4:33.4   22:47.04       
101 #2330 Gallo, Sararose     98 13-Pacific B A          4:33.6   22:47.73   37  
102 #2576 Diaz, Dianitza      97 14-McFarland A          4:33.6   22:47.75       
103  #264 Millea, Molly       98 01-Sentinel A           4:34.1   22:50.15   38  
104 #2329 Cook, Jessica       97 13-Pacific B A          4:34.1   22:50.44   39  
105 #1632 DeGolyer, Paige     97 10-Penguins A           4:35.2   22:55.55       
106  #165 Vogel, Grace        98 01-Nashua PA A          4:35.6   22:57.84       
107 #1710 Abeita, Victoria    98 10-Valencia A           4:35.7   22:58.49       
108 #1513 Dominguez, Jessica  98 10-El Paso Striders     4:36.5   23:02.45       
109 #3324 Merritt, Ashley     97 16-Unattache A          4:37.1   23:05.39       
110 #1410 Lovato, Eve         98 10-Cougar Tr A          4:37.6   23:07.92   40  
111  #815 Nails, Tori         98 04-Peachtree A          4:37.8   23:08.76       
112  #794 Dickinson, Abigail  97 04-Peachtree A          4:38.3   23:11.15       
113 #3125 Robles, Amanda      98 16-Elite Feet A         4:38.3   23:11.45       
114 #2940 Rodriguez, Sofia    97 15-So Cal Ro A          4:38.6   23:12.87       
115  #276 Ravenelle, Audra    98 01-Sentinel A           4:39.2   23:15.83   41  
116  #239 Daley, Genesee      97 01-Sentinel A           4:39.7   23:18.07   42  
117 #3321 Matamoros, Fey      98 16-Unattache A          4:40.1   23:20.15       
118 #3094 Gonzalez, Kathleen  97 16-Elite Feet A         4:40.5   23:22.53       
119 #1818 Banks, Kayla        97 12-Amarillo A           4:41.6   23:27.81       
120 #2332 Gundersen, Kelsey   97 13-Pacific B A          4:41.8   23:28.91   43  
121 #1670 Flores, Valerie     98 10-Texastron A          4:42.6   23:32.85   44  
122 #2831 Chu, Megan          97 15-Go Bananas A         4:43.4   23:36.60   45  
123 #1645 Walter, Lily        98 10-Planned P A          4:44.0   23:39.94       
124 #3364 Weisbruch, Sophia   97 16-Unattache A          4:44.1   23:40.24       
125  #568 Ebeling, Elizabeth  97 03-Richmond A           4:45.1   23:45.50   46  
126 #2687 Hagerman, Shay      98 14-Unattache A          4:45.7   23:48.42       
127 #3394 Hornell, Susanna    97 12-Integrity TC         4:46.0   23:49.69       
128 #1677 Mendoza, Gabrielle  98 10-Texastron A          4:46.6   23:52.99   47  
129 #1698 Sutton, Tierney     98 10-Unattache A          4:48.1   24:00.27       
130 #2077 Simoneaux, Janae    98 12-Track Hou A          4:48.1   24:00.32   48  
131 #1343 Terhune, Bethany    98 09-Unattache A          4:52.1   24:20.51       
132 #1680 Rojas, Alexyss      97 10-Texastron A          4:53.2   24:25.82   49  
133  #826 Turnier, Dori       98 04-Peachtree A          4:54.0   24:30.04       
134 #1842 Strafuss, Brooklyn  98 12-Amarillo A           4:55.3   24:36.43       
135 #2840 Park, Stacy         97 15-Go Bananas A         4:55.4   24:36.82   50  
136 #2838 Movchan, Alyssa     97 15-Go Bananas A         4:55.5   24:37.13   51  
137 #3292 De La Rosa, Briann  97 16-Unattache A          4:57.2   24:45.62       
138 #1492 Stroman, Tyana      98 10-El Paso S A          4:58.1   24:50.40       
139 #1678 Quintana, Cassandr  97 10-Texastron A          4:58.5   24:52.10   52  
140 #1104 Fears, Sydney       98 07-Northside Saints     4:58.9   24:54.37       
141  #977 Knight, Emma        98 06-Unattache A          5:00.4   25:01.94       
142 #2073 Rose, Tyler         98 12-Track Hou A          5:00.5   25:02.08   53  
143 #2029 Alexander, Brianna  98 12-Tigers Yo A          5:01.4   25:06.67       
144 #2331 Griffin, Chelsea    97 13-Pacific B A          5:01.6   25:07.74   54  
145 #1362 Espinoza, Sarah     98 10-Albuquerq A          5:07.4   25:36.83       
146 #1395 Gonzales, Alyssa    98 10-Cougar Tr A          5:10.7   25:53.33   55  
147 #3175 Salazar, Jackie     98 16-Highland A           5:12.0   25:59.72       
148 #1947 Aguilar, Denisse    97 12-Northwest A          5:13.6   26:07.89       
149 #1037 Easton, Annie       97 07-Indiana A A          5:14.6   26:12.65       
150 #2837 Lopez, Breana       97 15-Go Bananas A         5:15.4   26:16.88   56  
151 #3464 McDonald, MacKenzi  97 08-Unattache            5:26.1   27:10.37       
152  #993 Bell, Cabrein       98 06-Youth X-Press A      5:36.4   28:01.55       

Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2473 Garcia, Karlie      95 14-Buffalo C A          3:31.3   17:36.09    1  
  2 #3461 Yamane, Veronica    96 15-Unattache            3:43.6   18:38.04       
  3  #560 Banta, Daisy        96 03-Richmond A           3:54.1   19:30.38    2  
  4 #2487 Meredith, Elizabet  96 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.1   19:40.34    3  
  5 #2945 Brumley, Briar      96 15-South Ora A          3:56.8   19:43.88       
  6 #3344 Romo, Liz           96 16-Unattache A          3:57.2   19:45.67       
  7 #1367 Hutton, Virginia    96 10-Boulder M A          3:57.3   19:46.46       
  8 #2499 Thomas, Erin        96 14-Buffalo C A          3:57.4   19:46.96    4  
  9  #802 Gollnick, Hailey    96 04-Peachtree A          3:57.8   19:48.78       
 10 #3448 Sheets, Deirdre     95 09-Triple Threa         3:58.6   19:52.70       
 11 #1488 Pargas, Elida       95 10-El Paso S A          4:00.5   20:02.24       
 12  #986 Robichaux, Mallory  96 06-Unattache A          4:01.9   20:09.15       
 13 #3317 Lanford, Brenna     96 16-Unattache A          4:02.4   20:11.90       
 14 #3108 Moralez, Christina  96 16-Elite Feet A         4:02.6   20:12.67    5  
 15 #2502 Wells, Jerriann     96 14-Buffalo C A          4:03.4   20:16.73    6  
 16  #567 Dunham, Amy         96 03-Richmond A           4:03.5   20:17.31    7  
 17  #261 Mattson, Stephanie  96 01-Sentinel A           4:05.5   20:27.22       
 18 #1676 Melendez, Kendra    95 10-Texastron A          4:05.9   20:29.15       
 19 #2496 Stanislaw, Lauren   96 14-Buffalo C A          4:07.8   20:38.55    8  
 20 #3463 McDonald, Maeve     95 08-Unattache            4:11.2   20:55.82       
 21 #1697 Sutton, Ryley       95 10-Unattache A          4:13.5   21:07.23       
 22 #2989 Avendano, Katya     96 15-Unattache A          4:14.5   21:12.10       
 23  #590 Richardson, Malina  95 03-Richmond A           4:16.0   21:19.74    9  
 24 #3093 Gonzalez, Chelsea   96 16-Elite Feet A         4:18.5   21:32.40   10  
 25   #63 Ojemann, Caryn      96 01-Granite S A          4:20.2   21:40.87       
 26  #144 Morrier, Marie      96 01-Nashua PA A          4:20.6   21:42.88       
 27 #3106 Mendiola, Brianna   95 16-Elite Feet A         4:21.3   21:46.05   11  
 28 #3359 Warren, Heather     96 16-Unattache A          4:22.0   21:49.90       
 29 #2493 Schmidt, Jocelyn    95 14-Buffalo C A          4:22.7   21:53.17   12  
 30  #137 Lippitt, Brianna    96 01-Nashua PA A          4:23.1   21:55.39       
 31 #1681 Sapien, Cassie      95 10-Texastron A          4:23.6   21:57.70       
 32 #3073 Almaguer, Victoria  96 16-Elite Feet A         4:25.5   22:07.15   13  
 33 #3211 Gill, Lydia         95 16-San Anton A          4:25.7   22:08.42   14  
 34 #3210 Gibson, Sumter      96 16-San Anton A          4:28.1   22:20.31   15  
 35 #3209 Anderson, Morgan    96 16-San Anton A          4:29.1   22:25.15   16  
 36 #1038 Easton, Ellie       95 07-Indiana A A          4:29.3   22:26.18       
 37  #566 Call, Olivia        96 03-Richmond A           4:30.3   22:31.42   17  
 38 #2900 Hettinger, Quincey  96 15-San Diego A          4:30.5   22:32.35       
 39  #966 Bartow, Mallory     96 06-Unattache A          4:31.1   22:35.28       
 40 #1895 Byrne, Lilirose     96 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:33.5   22:47.16       
 41 #1669 Figueroa, Allyssa   96 10-Texastron A          4:36.1   23:00.51       
 42 #1512 De Santiago, Carol  96 10-El Paso Striders     4:36.5   23:02.05       
 43 #3114 Ortiz, Cara         96 16-Elite Feet A         4:37.4   23:06.67   18  
 44  #563 Britt, Courtney     96 03-Richmond A           4:37.5   23:07.54   19  
 45 #1517 Garcia, Cynthia     96 10-El Paso Striders     4:39.4   23:16.82       
 46 #2888 Padashi Fard, Rami  96 15-O'Brien's Army A     4:39.6   23:17.82       
 47 #3215 McCall, Emily       95 16-San Anton A          4:42.4   23:32.03   20  
 48 #2157 Suaste, Maria       96 12-Unattache A          4:44.0   23:39.69       
 49 #2149 Mounce, Charlotte   96 12-Unattache A          4:44.2   23:40.99       
 50  #120 Gentilhomme, Britt  95 01-Nashua PA A          4:46.9   23:54.37       
 51  #558 Abbey, Emily        96 03-Richmond A           4:47.8   23:58.94   21  
 52 #1998 Armstrong, Shelby   96 12-Rockwall A           4:50.7   24:13.14       
 53 #1216 Aberle, Mary        96 08-Unattache A          4:53.6   24:27.69       
 54 #3293 De La Rosa, Kaela   96 16-Unattache A          4:55.5   24:37.44       
 55   #49 Glidden, Shannon    96 01-Granite S A          4:55.9   24:39.35       
 56 #2144 Mack, Kimberly      96 12-Unattache A          4:56.8   24:43.63       
 57 #1875 Fulton, Alexandra   96 12-In Motion A          4:57.5   24:47.47       
 58 #1715 Hernandez, Sabrina  96 10-Valencia A           5:10.6   25:52.94       
 59  #575 Gibson, Haley       96 03-Richmond A           5:12.6   26:02.66   22  
 60 #1929 Roquebert, Natasha  96 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:17.9   26:29.36       
 61  #334 Jackson, Chenoa     96 01-Unattached Maine     5:21.9   26:49.51       
 62 #3218 Ortiz, Destiny      96 16-San Anton A          5:35.2   27:55.59   23  
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #507 Hymans, Caleb       05 03-Fairfax P A          3:45.6    7:31.04       
  2 #2484 McCoy, William      05 14-Buffalo C A          3:47.7    7:35.35       
  3 #1404 Klein, William      05 10-Cougar Tr A          3:51.0    7:42.00    1  
  4 #1629 Woodall, Shawn      06 10-Parker Panthers      3:51.9    7:43.70    2  
  5 #2700 Pretre, Justin      05 14-Woodside A           3:51.9    7:43.72       
  6  #605 Julian, Eli         05 03-Salisbury A          3:54.6    7:49.16       
  7 #1380 Chavez, Orion       06 10-Cougar Tr A          3:55.5    7:50.93    3  
  8 #3434 Helms, Grant        05 04-Walton Yo            3:55.9    7:51.75    4  
  9 #1536 Truax, Seth         06 10-El Paso Striders     3:56.7    7:53.27       
 10 #2727 Haro, Edgar         05 15-Corona Pa A          3:56.7    7:53.41       
 11 #2359 Schneider, William  05 13-Rain City Flyers     3:58.6    7:57.03    5  
 12 #2948 Capelle, Everett    06 15-South Ora A          3:59.7    7:59.26       
 13 #1099 Carlile, Connor     05 07-Northside Saints     4:00.2    8:00.41       
 14 #2759 Cantu, Aaron        05 15-Equalizer A          4:00.7    8:01.22       
 15 #3036 Mainvielle, Luc     05 15-Valley Un A          4:00.9    8:01.79    6  
 16  #732 Jones, Russell      05 04-Midlands Surge A     4:01.5    8:02.99       
 17 #1726 Gonzales, Estevan   05 10-Wicked Tr A          4:01.9    8:03.72       
 18 #2411 Cleveland, Graham   05 13-Spokane M A          4:02.0    8:03.87       
 19  #773 Soho, Heath         05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:02.6    8:05.06    7  
 20 #2547 Holman, Broen       05 14-Foothill Gold A      4:02.6    8:05.10       
 21 #2311 Heninger, Liam      05 13-Issaquah A           4:02.9    8:05.62       
 22 #1021 Schiesser, Tyler    05 07-Fishers Fire A       4:03.5    8:06.98       
 23 #2520 Reiss, Luke         05 14-Central C A          4:03.7    8:07.25       
 24  #772 Smith, Tyson        05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:03.9    8:07.71    8  
 25 #1590 Norman, Ian         05 10-Landshark A          4:04.3    8:08.57    9  
 26 #1542 Duirden, Joe        05 10-El Paso W A          4:04.3    8:08.60       
 27  #819 Rush, Julian        05 04-Peachtree A          4:05.1    8:10.09       
 28  #625 Kraft, Tristan      05 03-Tri-City A           4:06.1    8:12.07       
 29 #1972 Jackson, Josiah     05 12-Northwest A          4:06.1    8:12.10       
 30 #1525 Lopez, Rai          05 10-El Paso Striders     4:06.3    8:12.59       
 31 #1576 Edwards, Matthew    06 10-Landshark A          4:06.4    8:12.71   10  
 32 #1720 Gachupin, Marius    05 10-Walatowa A           4:06.8    8:13.47   11  
 33 #1226 Johnson, Max        05 08-Unattache A          4:07.1    8:14.19       
 34 #1621 Jeffers, Brian      05 10-Parker Panthers      4:07.5    8:14.94   12  
 35  #340 Bussone, Marco      05 01-Unattache A          4:07.5    8:15.00       
 36 #2418 Pincock, Parker     05 13-Spokane M A          4:07.6    8:15.09       
 37 #1477 Gonzalez, Diego     06 10-El Paso S A          4:08.1    8:16.04       
 38 #1906 Hambrick, Corban    05 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:08.4    8:16.67       
 39 #1401 Howell, Blayne      05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:08.7    8:17.37   13  
 40  #686 Marsh, Jaylen       05 04-Carrollto A          4:09.2    8:18.22       
 41 #3059 Smith, Ethan        05 15-Valley Un A          4:09.5    8:19.01   14  
 42 #2692 Reil, Alex          05 14-Unattache A          4:09.8    8:19.55       
 43 #2490 Nkadi, Ezra         05 14-Buffalo C A          4:09.9    8:19.72       
 44 #2629 Hijmans Malessy, E  05 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:10.5    8:20.98       
 45 #1961 Eaves, Avery        05 12-Northwest A          4:10.9    8:21.74       
 46 #2810 Tomitaka, Ken       05 15-Equalizer A          4:11.2    8:22.23       
 47  #873 Kolarik, Kaden      05 05-K-Town Striders      4:11.2    8:22.28       
 48  #351 Umphlett, Sam       05 01-Unattache A          4:11.9    8:23.71       
 49 #2023 Shanklin, Jaden     05 12-Texas Sto A          4:12.2    8:24.37       
 50 #1388 Cutchen, Stoney     05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:12.3    8:24.57   15  
 51 #3387 Vannerson, Reese    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:13.0    8:25.84       
 52 #3064 Urbina, Aidan       05 15-Valley Un A          4:13.4    8:26.62   16  
 53  #347 Jernigan, Christop  05 01-Unattache A          4:13.4    8:26.69       
 54  #317 Sachek, Dennis      05 01-Town Track Club      4:13.8    8:27.46       
 55  #336 Tighe, Owen         05 01-Unattached Maine     4:13.8    8:27.58       
 56 #3040 Olson, Liam         05 15-Valley Un A          4:14.0    8:27.92   17  
 57 #1753 Eaton, Jordan       05 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.1    8:28.11       
 58 #2108 Robbins, Michael    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:15.6    8:31.13       
 59  #322 Herrick, Oliver     05 01-Unattache A          4:15.8    8:31.51       
 60  #692 Daniels, Tyler      05 04-Etowah Yo A          4:15.8    8:31.58       
 61 #3014 Dubal, Ishan        05 15-Valley Un A          4:16.2    8:32.34   18  
 62 #2034 Allen, Aidan        05 12-Track Hou A          4:16.4    8:32.68       
 63 #1271 Johnson, Zachary    05 09-Flying An A          4:16.7    8:33.27       
 64  #660 Cole, Timothy       05 04-Alpha Cru A          4:17.2    8:34.34       
 65 #2679 Ortega-Gammill, Er  05 14-Silver St A          4:17.3    8:34.47       
 66 #1248 Howerton, Keith     05 09-Eastside A           4:17.4    8:34.81       
 67  #727 Mata, Daniel        05 04-Metroatlanta A       4:17.5    8:34.92       
 68 #1563 Ahnfeldt, David     05 10-Landshark A          4:17.7    8:35.41   19  
 69 #1268 Hallacy, Tynan      06 09-Flying An A          4:17.8    8:35.59       
 70 #2344 Herndon, Miles      05 13-Rain City Flyers     4:17.9    8:35.65   20  
 71 #2096 De La O, Gabriel    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:17.9    8:35.66       
 72  #489 Holton, Braeden     05 03-Chapel Hi A          4:18.0    8:35.88       
 73  #175 Snow, Jaden         05 01-Notre Dame TC A      4:18.6    8:37.11       
 74  #272 Parenteau, David    05 01-Sentinel A           4:18.7    8:37.36   21  
 75 #2902 Workman, Brian      05 15-San Diego A          4:19.1    8:38.07       
 76 #2110 Solis, Jatay        05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:19.1    8:38.07       
 77 #2026 Wedderburn, Koi     05 12-The Wings A          4:19.4    8:38.67       
 78  #928 Burton, Beau        05 06-Peak Perf A          4:19.4    8:38.77       
 79 #2201 Cook, Leo           05 13-Bowerman A           4:20.3    8:40.50       
 80  #705 Duncan, Julian      06 04-Florence A           4:20.3    8:40.53       
 81 #3025 Vargas, Joseph      06 15-Valley Un A          4:20.6    8:41.18   22  
 82 #3439 Mitchell, John      06 04-Walton Yo            4:20.9    8:41.77   23  
 83 #2415 Little, Abraham     05 13-Spokane M A          4:21.7    8:43.36       
 84  #262 McCarron, James     05 01-Sentinel A           4:22.0    8:43.83   24  
 85 #2315 Anderson, Zachary   06 13-North Ida A          4:22.0    8:43.88       
 86 #1655 Arizona, Tayden     05 10-Team Runavajo A      4:22.3    8:44.45       
 87 #1600 West, Jackson       05 10-Landshark A          4:22.4    8:44.68   25  
 88  #676 Blackmon, Hudson    05 04-Carrollto A          4:22.5    8:44.91       
 89 #3329 Omstead, Morgan     05 16-Unattache A          4:22.7    8:45.34       
 90 #2772 de Leon, Landon     06 15-Equalizer A          4:22.8    8:45.49       
 91 #2268 Strang, Benjamin    05 13-Central O A          4:23.6    8:47.07       
 92 #1883 Pasello, Dante      05 12-Infinity Runners     4:23.6    8:47.17       
 93 #1717 Armijo, Joseph      06 10-Walatowa A           4:23.8    8:47.57   26  
 94 #3011 Diaz, Ethan         06 15-Valley United B      4:23.9    8:47.65       
 95 #2860 Goullioud, Rafael   06 15-Little Pr A          4:24.0    8:47.94       
 96  #513 Strong, William     06 03-Fairfax P A          4:24.0    8:47.95       
 97 #1546 Chavez, Joaquin     05 10-Falcons A            4:24.8    8:49.45       
 98 #1653 Waquie, Milan       06 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:24.8    8:49.56       
 99 #3054 Senthilkumar, Aade  05 15-Valley Un A          4:25.1    8:50.17   27  
100 #3015 Espinoza, Jeremy    05 15-Valley Un A          4:25.3    8:50.59   28  
101  #552 Core, Dylan         05 03-Junior St A          4:25.6    8:51.04       
102  #693 Ezell, Trent        06 04-Etowah Yo A          4:26.0    8:51.94       
103  #223 Bennett, Reilly     05 01-Sentinel A           4:27.2    8:54.34   29  
104  #315 Bethlendy, Daniel   05 01-Town Track Club      4:27.3    8:54.49       
105 #2708 Poulter, Zane       05 15-Chino Hil A          4:27.7    8:55.29       
106 #2518 Taylor, Simon       05 14-Castro Va A          4:27.9    8:55.77       
107  #776 Walmet, Luke        05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.1    8:56.03   30  
108 #3429 Brenneman, Benny    05 04-Walton Yo            4:28.5    8:56.99   31  
109 #2235 Schumacher, Eric    05 13-Bowerman A           4:29.3    8:58.48       
110 #1390 Davis, Jaden        06 10-Cougar Tr A          4:29.6    8:59.12   32  
111 #1244 Owen, Jonathan      06 08-Westside A           4:30.1    9:00.09       
112 #3265 Murray, Hudson      05 16-Texas Thu A          4:30.5    9:00.83       
113 #1020 Hundt, Quinn        06 07-Fishers Fire A       4:30.6    9:01.19       
114 #1648 Chinana, Isidore    05 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:30.8    9:01.46       
115 #2266 Caba, Abram         05 13-Central O A          4:30.8    9:01.54       
116 #2847 Luna, Antonio       06 15-Lightning A          4:30.9    9:01.74       
117 #3181 Tupaj, Troy         06 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:31.1    9:02.02       
118 #1573 Christians, Turner  05 10-Landshark A          4:31.3    9:02.55   33  
119 #2428 McLellan, Evyn      06 13-Tri City Thunder     4:31.4    9:02.73       
120  #833 Cantrell, Cayden    06 04-River Rid A          4:31.9    9:03.71       
121  #185 Boutin, Nate        05 01-Prospect Park A      4:32.1    9:04.09       
122 #1843 Wilson, Trace       05 12-Amarillo A           4:32.4    9:04.73       
123 #1618 Huhn, Blake         05 10-Parker Panthers      4:32.5    9:04.92   34  
124 #2260 Secheyron, Paul     06 13-Cascade Striders     4:33.2    9:06.27       
125  #127 Hummer, Kieran      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:33.5    9:06.86   35  
126  #319 Bowker, Heath       05 01-Unattache A          4:34.8    9:09.51       
127  #155 Singh, Grevaan      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:36.3    9:12.42   36  
128 #2793 Montejo, Johan      06 15-Equalizer A          4:36.9    9:13.66       
129  #172 Narvaez, Daniel     05 01-Nitehawks A          4:36.9    9:13.73       
130 #1561 Namingha, Wayland   05 10-Hopi Harriers A      4:37.0    9:13.96       
131 #1379 Casiquito, Jacob    06 10-Cougar Tr A          4:37.2    9:14.37   37  
132 #1724 Tsosie, K'Lijah     05 10-Walatowa A           4:37.3    9:14.50   38  
133 #1408 Lee, Gordon         05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:37.4    9:14.73   39  
134 #1579 Fisher, Andrew      05 10-Landshark A          4:37.5    9:14.94   40  
135 #1626 Watts, Henry        05 10-Parker Panthers      4:38.7    9:17.31   41  
136 #2343 Frisbie-Smith, Dun  06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:39.8    9:19.48   42  
137  #240 D'Ambra, Ryan       05 01-Sentinel A           4:40.3    9:20.43   43  
138 #3144 Albarran, Hector    05 16-Highland A           4:40.9    9:21.80       
139 #3088 Deleon, Kyle        05 16-Elite Feet A         4:41.1    9:22.04       
140  #348 Joyce, James        05 01-Unattache A          4:41.5    9:22.84       
141 #2340 Fitch, Jackson      06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:41.6    9:23.07   44  
142 #3427 Aycock, James       06 04-Walton Yo            4:41.7    9:23.38   45  
143  #211 Stewart, Zebediah   05 01-Prospect Park A      4:42.3    9:24.49       
144  #403 Mittal, Harsit      05 02-Elite Runners TC     4:42.7    9:25.41       
145 #1709 Victorino, Tayen    05 10-Unattache A          4:43.0    9:25.98       
146   #99 Taylor, Randy       05 01-Litchfiel A          4:43.0    9:25.99       
147 #1776 Rogers, Hudson      06 11-Ymca Team Idaho      4:44.0    9:27.98       
148 #1448 Toya, Kai           05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:44.5    9:28.96   46  
149 #2120 Browne, Dashiell    06 12-Unattache A          4:45.1    9:30.09       
150 #3351 Theiss, Felix       06 16-Unattache A          4:45.5    9:30.83       
151  #121 Griebel, Derek      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:45.6    9:31.15   47  
152 #2346 Hirschfeld, Caleb   06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:45.7    9:31.31   48  
153 #1615 Groom, Chase        06 10-Parker Panthers      4:46.0    9:31.84   49  
154  #759 Mauldin, Clyde      05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:46.8    9:33.55   50  
155 #2668 Nasr, Karim         05 14-Palo Alto A          4:46.8    9:33.59       
156 #1885 Portnoy, Elijah     06 12-Infinity Runners     4:48.4    9:36.71       
157 #2127 Eddy, Carter        05 12-Unattache A          4:48.5    9:36.99       
158  #762 Muthard, Alan       05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:48.8    9:37.58   51  
159 #1719 Crawford, Devonte   05 10-Walatowa A           4:48.9    9:37.78   52  
160 #2926 Martinez, Stephen   05 15-So Cal Ro A          4:49.6    9:39.03       
161 #2070 Norman, Ryan        05 12-Track Hou A          4:49.8    9:39.60       
162 #2328 Ricks, Bridger      05 13-North Ida A          4:50.5    9:40.92       
163 #2317 Baker, Cameron      06 13-North Ida A          4:50.6    9:41.11       
164 #1882 Kamrad, Jakub       06 12-Infinity Runners     4:50.8    9:41.57       
165 #1884 Pasello, Vincent    05 12-Infinity Runners     4:51.0    9:41.88       
166  #250 Highcove, Brady     05 01-Sentinel A           4:51.1    9:42.15   53  
167 #1111 Lehmann, Samuel     05 07-Northside Saints     4:51.3    9:42.56       
168  #908 Perrault, Drew      05 05-Unattache A          4:51.5    9:42.82       
169 #2307 Morrell, Andrew     06 13-High Voltage A       4:51.8    9:43.53       
170  #424 Lounsbury, Dylan    06 02-New Jerse A          4:52.3    9:44.56       
171 #2193 Barber, Neil        06 13-Bowerman A           4:52.5    9:44.84       
172 #1971 Hughes, Travis      05 12-Northwest A          4:53.7    9:47.22       
173 #1985 Roach, Lincoln      06 12-Northwest A          4:54.7    9:49.33       
174  #318 Robertson, Nichola  06 01-Tsc A                4:55.6    9:51.08       
175 #2978 Giacchetto, Roman   06 15-Temecula A           4:55.9    9:51.76       
176 #2432 Laman, Thomas       05 13-Unattache A          4:56.3    9:52.56       
177 #1266 Fulton, Alexander   06 09-Flying An A          4:57.6    9:55.10       
178 #1857 Belcher, Aidan      06 12-Elite Tra A          4:58.2    9:56.31       
179 #3264 Menchaca, Isaiah    06 16-Texas Thu A          4:58.7    9:57.22       
180  #123 Hantula, Joona      06 01-Nashua PA A          5:01.6   10:03.12   54  
181 #1611 Evans, Charles      05 10-Parker Panthers      5:03.5   10:07.00   55  
182 #3441 Nelson, Luke        05 04-Walton Yo            5:03.8   10:07.46   56  
183  #124 Hawkins, Nicholas   05 01-Nashua PA A          5:03.9   10:07.63   57  
184 #1826 Galvan, Alex        05 12-Amarillo A           5:04.8   10:09.55       
185  #116 Duprey, Quinlan     06 01-Nashua PA A          5:08.4   10:16.80   58  
186 #2105 Nielson, Jared      05 12-Unattached Gulf      5:08.5   10:16.90       
187 #2976 Murasmith, Aiden    06 15-Temecula Rangers     5:11.9   10:23.70       
188 #2130 Harvey, Braylon     06 12-Unattache A          5:15.4   10:30.72       
189 #3095 Guevara, Devin      06 16-Elite Feet A         5:15.4   10:30.75       
190 #1723 Shendo, Antwon      06 10-Walatowa A           5:18.8   10:37.45   59  
191  #162 Valade, Christophe  06 01-Nashua PA A          5:19.7   10:39.39   60  
192 #1759 Sampson, Luke       05 11-Redrockracers A      5:22.9   10:45.72       
193 #3158 Hoffman, Ryan       06 16-Highland A           5:24.8   10:49.55       
194 #3398 Porter, Levi        05 12-Integrity TC         5:24.8   10:49.58       
195 #1839 Schmidt, Dustyn     06 12-Amarillo A           5:26.9   10:53.80       
196 #1946 Ruckdeschel, Jaxon  06 12-North Tex A          5:27.3   10:54.58       
197 #2031 Bugg, Julian        05 12-Tigers Yo A          5:29.0   10:58.01       
198 #1872 Shipes, Connor      06 12-Happy Fee A          5:29.5   10:58.88       
199  #743 De Arellano, Lucas  06 04-Mt. Pleas A          5:31.0   11:01.95   61  
200 #3189 Eades, Oliver       05 16-San Anton A          5:32.2   11:04.35       
201 #3190 Hurtado, Joshua     06 16-San Anton A          5:34.7   11:09.37       
202  #197 Hassler, Eliot      05 01-Prospect Park A      5:37.3   11:14.58       
203  #538 Berryman, Elijah    05 03-Harrisbur A          5:46.7   11:33.33       
204 #1945 Nesby, Preston      05 12-North Tex A          5:50.2   11:40.38       
205  #930 Carpenter, Evan     05 06-Peak Perf A          5:51.4   11:42.78 

Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #30 Donahue, James      03 01-Forr XC A            3:34.9   10:44.64       
  2 #1402 Howell, Brandon     03 10-Cougar Tr A          3:37.5   10:52.35    1  
  3  #166 Dawson, Azaan       03 01-New Haven A          3:37.8   10:53.15       
  4 #1100 Carlile, Jackson    03 07-Northside Saints     3:38.6   10:55.60       
  5 #1584 Le Roux, Erik       03 10-Landshark A          3:38.6   10:55.67    2  
  6 #2419 Schoenleber, Becke  03 13-Spokane M A          3:39.5   10:58.27       
  7 #2124 Curry, Kevin        03 12-Unattache A          3:39.5   10:58.42       
  8 #1688 Pace, Justin        03 10-The Arizo A          3:40.5   11:01.33       
  9 #2053 Devany, Ayenew      03 12-Track Hou A          3:41.1   11:03.17       
 10 #2313 Anderson, Maximili  03 13-North Ida A          3:41.1   11:03.20       
 11 #3035 Mainvielle, Alex    03 15-Valley Un A          3:41.5   11:04.34    3  
 12 #3423 Marzilli, Matthew   03 03 D.C. Speed T         3:41.8   11:05.26       
 13 #2947 Capelle, Calvin     03 15-South Ora A          3:42.1   11:06.18       
 14  #487 Haws, Wesley        03 03-Carolina A           3:42.4   11:06.96       
 15 #1478 Gonzalez, Joshua    03 10-El Paso S A          3:42.8   11:08.35       
 16  #354 Sullivan, Eamonn    03 01-Unattache A          3:43.3   11:09.82       
 17 #2724 Granillo, Bryce     03 15-Corona Pa A          3:43.9   11:11.64    4  
 18 #1891 Baumann, Blake      03 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.9   11:11.66    5  
 19 #2928 Miller, Alex        03 15-So Cal Ro A          3:44.1   11:12.25       
 20   #70 Silk, Mason         03 01-Granite S A          3:44.3   11:12.74    6  
 21 #2478 Huerta, Peter       03 14-Buffalo C A          3:44.4   11:12.98    7  
 22 #2857 Guerrero, Alberto   03 15-Lions Track Club     3:44.5   11:13.38       
 23 #2507 Crawford, Kyle      03 14-Castro Va A          3:45.4   11:16.22    8  
 24   #80 Young, Ryan         03 01-Granite S A          3:45.8   11:17.22    9  
 25  #905 Lehnst, Espen       04 05-Unattache A          3:46.7   11:20.02       
 26 #2238 Schumacher, Ryan    03 13-Bowerman A           3:48.1   11:24.20   10  
 27 #2118 Billingsley, Isaia  03 12-Unattache A          3:48.2   11:24.35       
 28  #289 Jessiman, John      03 01-South Sho A          3:48.5   11:25.36       
 29 #2750 Allred, Nicholas    04 15-Equalizer A          3:48.6   11:25.77       
 30 #1624 Scholz, Evan        03 10-Parker Panthers      3:48.6   11:25.80   11  
 31 #3008 Childers, Zachary   03 15-Valley Un A          3:49.0   11:26.92   12  
 32 #1752 Chrstiansen, Jess   03 11-Redrockracers A      3:49.4   11:28.22   13  
 33  #768 Richter, Mark       03 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:49.6   11:28.59   14  
 34 #2269 Strang, Jack        03 13-Central O A          3:50.0   11:30.00       
 35 #2526 Gunn, Dylan         03 14-Diablo Va A          3:50.9   11:32.49       
 36 #1464 Laverty, Jared      03 10-El Paso Flames A     3:51.2   11:33.54       
 37  #342 Casey, Jack         03 01-Unattache A          3:51.4   11:33.99       
 38 #1052 Hudson, Bingham     03 07-Indiana A A          3:51.4   11:34.21   15  
 39 #3057 Sharick, Corey      03 15-Valley Un A          3:52.3   11:36.85   16  
 40   #46 Fischer, Ryan       03 01-Granite S A          3:52.7   11:37.85   17  
 41 #1061 Newell, Matthew     03 07-Indiana A A          3:52.8   11:38.39   18  
 42  #650 Pope, Blake         03 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:53.2   11:39.42       
 43 #1459 Gandara, Ulysses    03 10-Desert De A          3:53.4   11:40.02       
 44 #2389 Evans, Nathan       04 13-Speed Unlimited      3:53.6   11:40.53       
 45 #1616 Groom, Ian          03 10-Parker Panthers      3:53.6   11:40.63   19  
 46 #2141 Leslie, Asher       03 12-Unattache A          3:54.1   11:42.05       
 47  #198 Hassler, Owen       03 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.1   11:42.31       
 48 #2420 Schunter, Kristian  04 13-Spokane M A          3:54.5   11:43.35       
 49  #999 Cambier, Jack       03 07-Dekalb Co A          3:54.5   11:43.44       
 50  #418 Barna, Jackson      03 02-Lakeland A           3:54.8   11:44.25       
 51 #3056 Serrano, Nicholas   03 15-Valley Un A          3:55.2   11:45.54   20  
 52 #1923 Nichelson, Troy     04 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:55.2   11:45.59   21  
 53  #860 Mason, Owen         03 04-Woodstock A          3:55.4   11:46.05       
 54 #1424 Padilla, Diego      03 10-Cougar Tr A          3:55.6   11:46.56   22  
 55 #2850 Palacios, Brandon   03 15-Lightning A          3:55.7   11:47.04   23  
 56 #1199 Morgan, Maxwell     03 08-Merton Ar A          3:55.8   11:47.36       
 57 #2670 Selwyn, Alex        03 14-Palo Alto A          3:56.6   11:49.81       
 58 #2184 Klingelhoffer, Cod  03 13-Barron Pa A          3:57.2   11:51.56   24  
 59 #1866 Walker, Zaire       03 12-Golden tr A          3:57.5   11:52.25   25  
 60 #1170 Taylor, Lyndon      03 07-Universit A          3:57.8   11:53.36       
 61  #321 Bush, Ryan          04 01-Unattache A          3:57.9   11:53.45       
 62  #703 Banner, John        03 04-Florence A           3:58.0   11:53.83       
 63 #1049 Harris, Trevor      03 07-Indiana A A          3:58.0   11:53.90   26  
 64  #138 Long, Jared         03 01-Nashua PA A          3:58.1   11:54.04   27  
 65 #2267 Caba, Benjamin      03 13-Central O A          3:58.1   11:54.32       
 66 #1737 Voss, Finley        03 10-Zoom Track Club      3:58.2   11:54.54       
 67 #1092 Kinne, Zane         03 07-Napervill A          3:58.3   11:54.64       
 68 #3039 Nemeth, Garrett     04 15-Valley Un A          3:58.4   11:55.13   28  
 69 #1541 David, Israel       04 10-El Paso W A          3:58.6   11:55.59       
 70   #29 Swiger, Graham      03 01-Elm City A           3:58.7   11:56.09       
 71 #1254 Berends, Trevor     04 09-Flying An A          3:58.8   11:56.30       
 72 #1861 Gibson, Travis      03 12-Golden tr A          3:59.0   11:56.96   29  
 73 #1905 Hambrick, Andrew    03 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:59.2   11:57.35   30  
 74 #1042 Gastineau, James    03 07-Indiana A A          3:59.4   11:58.16   31  
 75 #2748 Williamson, Christ  03 15-Corona Pa A          3:59.6   11:58.75   32  
 76 #2685 Steplight, Kellen   03 14-Thunder Hawks A      3:59.7   11:59.10       
 77 #2539 Moreno, Gerardo     03 14-Fast Trac A          3:59.8   11:59.34   33  
 78 #3336 Ramirez, Cesar      03 16-Unattache A          3:59.8   11:59.41       
 79 #1192 Canton, Bryson      03 08-Iowa Spee A          4:00.5   12:01.41       
 80 #2814 Gurarie, Alexander  04 15-Free Spir A          4:00.8   12:02.22       
 81  #132 Keefe, Christopher  03 01-Nashua PA A          4:01.0   12:02.86   34  
 82 #2746 Taylor, Anthony     03 15-Corona Pa A          4:01.1   12:03.05   35  
 83 #2744 Ta-Perez, Noah      03 15-Corona Pa A          4:01.3   12:03.78   36  
 84 #1571 Busche, Seth        03 10-Landshark A          4:01.4   12:04.13   37  
 85 #2216 Klingler, Andre     03 13-Bowerman A           4:01.5   12:04.34   38  
 86 #2357 Rathbun, Rowan      03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:01.5   12:04.41   39  
 87 #1001 Taylor, Alex        03 07-Dekalb Co A          4:01.6   12:04.60       
 88 #3023 Godsey, Ethan       04 15-Valley Un A          4:01.7   12:05.11   40  
 89 #3431 Garrison, Evan      03 04-Walton Yo            4:01.8   12:05.14       
 90   #26 Selfors, Conor      03 01-Connectic A          4:01.8   12:05.33       
 91  #818 Rush, Charles       03 04-Peachtree A          4:02.0   12:05.93       
 92 #1000 Newport, Riley      04 07-Dekalb Co A          4:02.1   12:06.07       
 93 #1502 Abeyta, Matthew     04 10-El Paso Striders     4:02.4   12:06.94       
 94 #1267 Hallacy, Ronan      03 09-Flying An A          4:02.5   12:07.38       
 95 #3251 Lee, Jaylen         03 16-T3multisports A      4:02.6   12:07.80       
 96 #1959 Davis, Robert       04 12-Northwest A          4:02.7   12:07.89   41  
 97 #2823 Torres, Michael-Ca  04 15-Free Spir A          4:02.8   12:08.14       
 98 #2319 Clark, Spencer      04 13-North Ida A          4:02.9   12:08.58       
 99 #1693 Kilcullen, Owen     03 10-Unattache A          4:03.4   12:10.12       
100 #1570 Brim, Nathaniel     03 10-Landshark A          4:03.4   12:10.14   42  
101 #2603 Reed, Ryan          03 14-Mercury R A          4:03.6   12:10.69       
102 #1951 Butcher, Benjamin   04 12-Northwest A          4:03.6   12:10.82   43  
103 #2248 Brudnak, Benny      04 13-Cascade Striders     4:03.7   12:10.93       
104 #2227 Osborn, Jeffery     03 13-Bowerman A           4:03.7   12:11.05   44  
105 #2188 Sing, Maximus       03 13-Barron Pa A          4:03.9   12:11.65   45  
106  #220 Michaud, Cooper     04 01-Providenc A          4:04.0   12:11.75       
107 #1564 Anderson, Lance     03 10-Landshark A          4:04.4   12:13.08   46  
108 #1214 Williams, Owen      04 08-Stevens P A          4:04.5   12:13.34       
109 #2735 Rice, Gabriel       04 15-Corona Pa A          4:04.5   12:13.41   47  
110   #77 Sullivan, James     03 01-Granite S A          4:04.6   12:13.80   48  
111  #147 Murphy, Keegan      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:04.8   12:14.18   49  
112 #1363 Kulek, Michael      04 10-Albuquerq A          4:04.9   12:14.48       
113 #2185 Kramer, Oliver      04 13-Barron Pa A          4:04.9   12:14.60   50  
114 #1966 Granderson, Solomo  03 12-Northwest A          4:05.0   12:14.75   51  
115 #2817 Laureano, Rey       03 15-Free Spir A          4:05.1   12:15.05       
116  #417 Shepherd, Noah      03 02-Juniata V A          4:05.1   12:15.12       
117  #157 Spaulding, Matthew  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:05.2   12:15.44   52  
118 #2898 Balazs, Cody        03 15-San Diego A          4:05.5   12:16.29       
119 #2519 Reiss, Dylan        03 14-Central C A          4:05.7   12:17.08       
120 #2414 Leeds, Matthew      04 13-Spokane M A          4:05.9   12:17.68       
121 #1984 Roach, Koen         04 12-Northwest A          4:06.0   12:17.74   53  
122 #2011 van de Walle, Cyri  03 12-Texas Sta A          4:06.1   12:18.25       
123  #368 Lake, Jackson       03 01-Waltham T A          4:06.3   12:18.67       
124 #1398 Harlan, Jamin       04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.5   12:19.27   54  
125 #1444 Smith, Jett         04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.5   12:19.33   55  
126  #112 Dahl, Nicholas      04 01-Nashua PA A          4:06.8   12:20.22   56  
127  #733 Willcox, Hugh       03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:07.0   12:20.74       
128 #3045 Penaflor, Xander    03 15-Valley Un A          4:07.0   12:20.93   57  
129 #1610 Dalles, William     04 10-Parker Panthers      4:07.0   12:20.96   58  
130 #2514 Sawczuk, Niko       03 14-Castro Va A          4:07.5   12:22.43   59  
131 #1596 Ricca, Chance       03 10-Landshark A          4:07.6   12:22.53   60  
132 #2672 Cardenas, Emilio    04 14-Peninsula Flyers     4:07.7   12:23.12       
133 #1874 Blocher, John       04 12-In Motion A          4:07.8   12:23.42       
134 #2119 Borrego, Enrique    04 12-Unattache A          4:07.9   12:23.44       
135 #3459 Groff, Justin       03 07-Body in Trai         4:08.0   12:23.78       
136  #728 Smy, Harrison       03 04-Metroatlanta A       4:08.2   12:24.44       
137  #754 Johnson, Guy        04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:08.2   12:24.47   61  
138 #1617 Hudson, Daniel      03 10-Parker Panthers      4:08.2   12:24.61   62  
139  #449 Hayes Glick, Brade  03 02-Team Prefo A         4:08.4   12:25.00       
140 #1862 Guilbeau, Jaylon    04 12-Golden tr A          4:08.4   12:25.11   63  
141 #1921 McDonald, Gavin     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:08.4   12:25.21   64  
142 #2684 Mitchell, Ryan      04 14-Thunder Hawks A      4:08.7   12:25.87       
143 #2680 Ortega-Gammill, Ky  03 14-Silver St A          4:08.9   12:26.51       
144   #23 LaRochelle, Ean     04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:09.1   12:27.17   65  
145 #2465 Carpenter, Jack     03 14-Buffalo C A          4:09.2   12:27.50   66  
146  #697 Lefever, Samuel     03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:09.3   12:27.77       
147 #1369 Almodovar, Xavier   04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:09.6   12:28.59   67  
148 #2977 Desjardins, Kai     03 15-Temecula A           4:09.7   12:29.02       
149 #1365 Schulthess, Adam    04 10-Albuquerq A          4:09.7   12:29.05       
150   #55 Jones, Zak          03 01-Granite S A          4:09.7   12:29.08   68  
151   #68 Riccio, Michael     03 01-Granite S A          4:09.9   12:29.45   69  
152 #2676 Hornback, Jedediah  04 14-Santa Ros A          4:10.0   12:29.93       
153  #771 Shaw, Hadley        04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:10.1   12:30.19   70  
154 #3137 Trevino, Mark       04 16-Elite Feet A         4:10.3   12:30.85   71  
155 #1627 Watts, Jeffrey      03 10-Parker Panthers      4:10.4   12:30.93   72  
156  #603 Burroughs, Matthew  04 03-Salisbury A          4:10.4   12:31.05       
157  #606 Julian, Noah        03 03-Salisbury A          4:10.4   12:31.09       
158 #2074 Schaunaman, Caleb   04 12-Track Hou A          4:10.6   12:31.74       
159 #3354 Torres, Khristian   03 16-Unattache A          4:10.6   12:31.77       
160 #3021 Gentry, Cole        03 15-Valley Un A          4:10.7   12:32.01   73  
161 #1868 Kanz, Daniel        03 12-Happy Fee A          4:10.9   12:32.65       
162 #2975 Hawley, Cooper      04 15-Temecula Rangers     4:11.0   12:32.92       
163 #3328 Omstead, Michael    03 16-Unattache A          4:11.1   12:33.16       
164  #687 McClain, Finn       03 04-Carrollto A          4:11.4   12:33.99   74  
165 #1460 Gasson, Sebastian   04 10-Desert De A          4:11.5   12:34.35       
166    #2 Chan, Justin        03 02-Unattache A          4:11.7   12:35.03       
167  #325 Bennett, William    03 01-Unattache A          4:11.7   12:35.07       
168  #490 Mathis, Ethan       03 03-Chapel Hi A          4:11.9   12:35.54       
169 #2843 Barrios, Ivan       03 15-Lightning A          4:12.0   12:36.00   75  
170 #3457 Hakes, William      03 04-Walton Yo            4:12.2   12:36.47       
171  #753 Hodges, Marshall    03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:12.2   12:36.52   76  
172   #20 Daugherty, Collin   03 01-Bradford Huskies     4:12.3   12:36.65   77  
173  #206 Nicolas, Chase      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:12.3   12:36.71       
174 #1599 West, Connor        03 10-Landshark A          4:12.4   12:37.13   78  
175 #1566 Boutelle, Caleb     03 10-Landshark A          4:12.4   12:37.19   79  
176 #2475 Gunderson, Anders   03 14-Buffalo C A          4:12.7   12:37.90   80  
177 #3016 Fleck, Elliot       03 15-Valley United B      4:12.9   12:38.46       
178 #1187 Schroeder, Conrad   03 08 Unattached Ne        4:13.0   12:38.94       
179 #2987 Mavhera, Junior     04 15-Unattache A          4:13.0   12:38.95       
180 #2009 Houlston, Ethan     03 12-Texas Sta A          4:13.1   12:39.12       
181  #430 Moye, Jacques       03 02-Penn Hill A          4:13.4   12:40.09       
182 #2061 Harper, Mitchell    04 12-Track Hou A          4:13.5   12:40.26       
183 #2242 Summers, Gavin      03 13-Bowerman A           4:13.8   12:41.32   81  
184 #1115 Springborn, Joshua  03 07-Northside Saints     4:13.9   12:41.47       
185  #706 Morris, Zane        04 04-Florence A           4:14.1   12:42.16       
186  #682 Jennings, Will      04 04-Carrollto A          4:14.2   12:42.44   82  
187 #2259 Olson, Rayjin       04 13-Cascade Striders     4:14.5   12:43.31       
188 #2506 Chaney, Lucas       03 14-Castro Va A          4:14.6   12:43.76   83  
189 #1749 Christiansen, Byro  03 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.7   12:44.04   84  
190 #1051 Holland, Dillon     03 07-Indiana A A          4:14.7   12:44.10   85  
191  #929 Burton, Cole        03 06-Peak Perf A          4:15.0   12:44.97       
192   #22 Gallo, Joseph       03 01-Bradford Huskies     4:15.0   12:44.97   86  
193   #19 Crippen, James      04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:15.3   12:45.78   87  
194  #128 Johnson, Griffin    04 01-Nashua PA A          4:15.7   12:46.83   88  
195  #496 Lombard, Ben        03 03-Coolkidsrun A        4:15.7   12:47.03       
196 #2342 Fortson, Thomas     03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:15.8   12:47.39   89  
197   #34 Borovicka, Cole     04 01-Granite S A          4:16.3   12:48.90   90  
198   #17 Connolly, Ryan      04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:16.4   12:49.13   91  
199 #1865 Navarro, Samuel     03 12-Golden tr A          4:16.7   12:49.84   92  
200 #2866 Davis, Elijah       04 15-Moreno Va A          4:16.8   12:50.25       
201  #433 Williams, Joshua    04 02-Penn Hill A          4:17.5   12:52.24       
202 #1870 Ross, Carson        03 12-Happy Fee A          4:17.5   12:52.44       
203 #3353 Torres, Kaleb       03 16-Unattache A          4:17.6   12:52.56       
204 #3454 Leblance, Koen      04 06-Gulf Coast Hu        4:17.7   12:52.84       
205 #1462 Jess, Trevor        03 10-Desert De A          4:17.7   12:53.12       
206 #1405 Laughlin, Spencer   03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:18.4   12:55.20   93  
207 #2102 Neal, Kamron        04 12-Unattached Gulf      4:19.0   12:57.01       
208 #2511 Jackson, Drake      03 14-Castro Va A          4:19.2   12:57.40   94  
209 #2667 Montoya, Julian     04 14-Palo Alto A          4:19.3   12:57.66       
210 #1461 Hernandez, Oscar    03 10-Desert De A          4:19.6   12:58.78       
211 #1325 Mayer, Mason        03 09-St Louis Blazers     4:19.8   12:59.30       
212  #122 Hantula, Jesse      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:20.4   13:01.11   95  
213 #2649 Scannell, Andrew    03 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:20.4   13:01.20       
214  #448 Gensel, James       04 02-Team Prefo A         4:20.7   13:01.84       
215 #1568 Breglio, Anthony    03 10-Landshark A          4:21.5   13:04.38   96  
216 #2271 Borrevik, Will      04 13-Emerald V A          4:22.0   13:05.88       
217  #680 Griffies, Camdyn    03 04-Carrollto A          4:22.3   13:06.64   97  
218 #2186 O'Hara, Jaden       04 13-Barron Pa A          4:22.4   13:06.99   98  
219  #475 McGlynn, William    03 02-Westfield A          4:22.6   13:07.70       
220 #1869 Mitton, Cameron     03 12-Happy Fee A          4:23.0   13:08.89       
221 #2457 Hill, Jay           03 14-Bakersfie A          4:23.2   13:09.52       
222 #2508 Furber-Dobson, Zac  04 14-Castro Va A          4:23.4   13:10.04   99  
223  #775 Srinivas, Sriram    03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:23.5   13:10.35  100  
224 #2849 Moreno, Angel       04 15-Lightning A          4:23.6   13:10.71  101  
225 #1898 Clark, Joshua       03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:23.6   13:10.72  102  
226 #1012 Dodd, Chantz        03 07-Evansvill A          4:23.7   13:10.95       
227 #1863 Jacobs, Cyrus       03 12-Golden tr A          4:23.9   13:11.59  103  
228 #2456 Gomez, David        03 14-Bakersfie A          4:24.3   13:12.76       
229 #1995 Lewis, Caleb        03 12-Raiders T A          4:24.3   13:12.88       
230   #21 Flynn, Connor       04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:24.6   13:13.53  104  
231 #2187 Pree, Danny         04 13-Barron Pa A          4:24.7   13:13.98  105  
232 #1183 Flynn, Owen         04 07-Wysi XC A            4:24.8   13:14.35       
233 #3033 Madison, Gabriel    03 15-Valley Un B          4:25.5   13:16.30       
234 #1949 Basinger, Matthew   03 12-Northwest A          4:26.2   13:18.57  106  
235 #2867 Sage, Gabriel       03 15-Moreno Va A          4:26.6   13:19.68       
236 #2853 Soto, Matthew       04 15-Lightning A          4:26.6   13:19.69  107  
237   #18 Craven, Benjamin    04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:26.6   13:19.75  108  
238  #180 Allone, Daniel      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:27.7   13:23.09       
239 #2355 Podell, Eli         04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.2   13:24.42  109  
240  #548 Wakeman, Benjamin   04 03-Harrisbur A          4:28.6   13:25.77       
241   #53 Joas, Carl          03 01-Granite S A          4:28.8   13:26.21  110  
242 #2338 Erickson, Ethan     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.8   13:26.22  111  
243 #1938 Schneider, Nathan   04 12-Lubbock O A          4:28.8   13:26.31       
244 #2351 McVey, Mason        03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.8   13:26.38  112  
245 #1415 Martinez, Roman     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:28.9   13:26.59  113  
246 #2540 Ochoa, Arnoldo      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:29.9   13:29.43  114  
247 #1241 Cronin, Kenny       03 08-Westside A           4:30.1   13:30.06       
248 #1419 Montoya, Lucas      03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:30.1   13:30.26  115  
249 #3071 Walker, Mark        04 16-Austin Sp A          4:30.4   13:31.05       
250  #707 Wilson, Jack        04 04-Florence A           4:30.5   13:31.24       
251 #3134 Spoor, Jack         04 16-Elite Feet A         4:30.6   13:31.78  116  
252  #414 Myers, Riley        03 02-Juniata V A          4:31.1   13:33.26       
253  #420 Patete, Logan       03 02-Mountain A           4:31.6   13:34.67       
254  #817 Robison, Warren     03 04-Peachtree A          4:31.7   13:34.83       
255 #2706 Poulter, Cade       03 15-Chino Hil A          4:31.9   13:35.51       
256 #1772 Massey, Silas       04 11-Unattache A          4:32.1   13:36.15       
257 #3383 Amaya, Dayton       03 16-Unattache            4:32.2   13:36.60       
258 #3149 Castro, Javier      03 16-Highland A           4:32.6   13:37.73  117  
259  #734 Albarran, Luka      04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:33.6   13:40.69  118  
260 #3180 Tupaj, David        04 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:34.5   13:43.40       
261 #3122 Pierre, Olaf        03 16-Elite Feet A         4:34.8   13:44.30  119  
262 #2138 Kirby, Asten        04 12-Unattache A          4:35.7   13:47.03       
263 #1980 Noe, Nathan         04 12-Northwest A          4:35.9   13:47.52  120  
264  #437 Durham, Gage        03 02-Quicksilv A          4:36.1   13:48.03       
265 #3202 Haynes, Hunter      03 16-San Anton A          4:36.7   13:49.84       
266 #3283 Beltran, Robert     04 16-Unattache A          4:36.8   13:50.37       
267 #3455 Robicheaux, Noah    04 06-Gulf Coast Hu        4:37.3   13:51.70       
268 #2705 Jacobus, Shane      04 15-Chino Hil A          4:37.6   13:52.73       
269  #911 Marshall, Ethan     04 05-Unattached Ohio      4:38.0   13:53.82       
270  #390 Lundberg, Steven    04 02-Crimson Knights      4:38.3   13:54.79       
271 #1831 Martin, Rex         03 12-Amarillo A           4:38.8   13:56.41       
272 #1107 Hein, Christian     03 07-Northside Saints     4:38.9   13:56.52       
273 #1293 Graves, Grant       04 09-Plainview A          4:40.0   14:00.00       
274 #1116 Weber, Jack         04 07-Northside Saints     4:40.4   14:01.08       
275 #1764 Steorts, Kieshaun   03 11-Redrockracers A      4:40.6   14:01.54  121  
276 #1341 Borjas, Edgar       03 09-Unattache A          4:40.7   14:01.96       
277 #2536 Martinez, Omero     03 14-Fast Trac A          4:41.3   14:03.86  122  
278 #3469 Domino, Daniel      03 15-Chino Hil A          4:41.4   14:04.00       
279  #933 Handler, Jacob      03 06-Peak Perf A          4:41.7   14:05.09       
280 #2069 Napier, Cody        03 12-Track Hou A          4:41.8   14:05.35       
281  #678 Crews, Christopher  04 04-Carrollto A          4:43.1   14:09.03  123  
282 #3363 Weiland, Hunter     04 16-Unattache A          4:43.6   14:10.54       
283 #1978 McNeese, Matthew    04 12-Northwest A          4:44.1   14:12.15  124  
284 #2538 Moreno, Adrian      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:44.5   14:13.33  125  
285 #2192 Barber, Craig       03 13-Bowerman A           4:44.6   14:13.61  126  
286 #2846 Fernandez, Andrew   04 15-Lightning A          4:45.4   14:15.97  127  
287 #1760 Sandberg, Zack      03 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.5   14:16.36  128  
288 #1763 Sorensen, Luke      03 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.5   14:16.47  129  
289  #536 Abney, Austin       04 03-Harrisbur A          4:46.5   14:19.23       
290  #677 Butler, Nate        03 04-Carrollto A          4:46.7   14:19.92  130  
291 #3085 Cortez, Joziahs     03 16-Elite Feet A         4:47.4   14:21.94  131  
292 #1758 Sampson, Cole       03 11-Redrockracers A      4:47.5   14:22.41  132  
293 #3068 Lewis, Nathan       03 16-Austin Sp A          4:47.8   14:23.17       
294 #2500 Thomasson, Luke     04 14-Buffalo C A          4:47.9   14:23.65  133  
295  #683 Laney, Liam         04 04-Carrollto A          4:48.7   14:26.09  134  
296 #2541 Ortiz, Diego        03 14-Fast Trac A          4:50.1   14:30.17  135  
297 #2542 Robles, Max         04 14-Fast Trac A          4:51.3   14:33.73  136  
298 #2492 Pardue, Jonah       03 14-Buffalo C A          4:52.3   14:36.68  137  
299 #1747 Bushar, Bentley     04 11-Redrockracers A      4:58.4   14:54.93  138  
300 #3174 Rodriguez, Nichola  04 16-Highland A           4:58.4   14:54.96  139  
301 #2175 Rodriguez, Joshua   03 12-Unattache            4:58.6   14:55.61       
302  #152 Prangley, Christop  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:59.9   14:59.58  140  
303 #1852 Contreras, Timothy  04 12-Eagles Wi A          5:02.6   15:07.62       
304 #1219 Antelope, Jre       03 08-Unattache A          5:03.5   15:10.43       
305 #3069 Lewis, Nicholas     04 16-Austin Sp A          5:05.8   15:17.20       
306  #540 Hitchcock, Anderso  04 03-Harrisbur A          5:05.8   15:17.38       
307 #3155 Flores, Dominik     03 16-Highland A           5:07.7   15:22.99  141  
308 #1899 Cox, Ian            03 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:10.5   15:31.37  142  
309 #3152 Cervantez, Jayden   03 16-Highland A           5:11.9   15:35.57  143  
310  #599 Wenger, William     04 03-Richmond A           5:13.3   15:39.64       
311  #399 Snyder, Colin       04 02-Crimson Knights      5:13.7   15:40.85       
312 #3070 Reisman, Adam       04 16-Austin Sp A          5:14.9   15:44.47       
313  #935 Hornaday, Matthew   03 06-Peak Perf A          5:15.1   15:45.11       
314 #3366 Wesloh, Joshua      03 16-Unattache A          5:15.3   15:45.78       
315 #3178 McCauley, William   03 16-I.W.A. Ru A          5:17.9   15:53.51       
316 #3153 Fernandez, Isaias   04 16-Highland A           5:19.6   15:58.72  144  
317 #3203 John, Nazzio        03 16-San Anton A          5:22.0   16:06.01       
318 #2543 Rosales, Sebastian  04 14-Fast Trac A          5:22.4   16:06.99  145  
319 #1832 Miskimen, Daniel    03 12-Amarillo A           5:22.9   16:08.56       
320 #1285 Williams, Jayden    04 09-Jenks Ame A          5:26.2   16:18.39       
321 #1364 Martinez, Markus    03 10-Albuquerq A          5:33.5   16:40.47       
322 #1225 White Eagle, Taysh  04 08-Unattache A          5:40.3   17:00.91       
323 #2181 Weinette, Dalton    03 12-Unattache A          5:53.4   17:40.06       
324 #2178 Tyson, Aiden        04 12-Unattache A          5:55.4   17:46.09       
325 #1834 Olivas, Zachary     04 12-Amarillo A           6:09.0   18:26.88       
326 #3115 Ortiz, Christian    04 16-Elite Feet A         6:10.8   18:32.17  146  
327 #2171 Mandrell, Wyatt     04 12-Unattache A          6:11.2   18:33.47       
328  #543 Kiefriter, Nichola  04 03-Harrisbur A          6:12.0   18:35.95       
329 #1858 Belcher, Lachlan    03 12-Elite Tra A          6:27.2   19:21.42       
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2405 Waskom, Joseph      01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:13.9    9:41.49    1  
  2  #283 Toolin, Samuel      01 01-Sentinel A           3:17.4    9:52.17    2  
  3 #1043 Gastineau, Thomas   01 07-Indiana A A          3:22.1   10:06.14    3  
  4 #2115 Alexander-Macias,   01 12-Unattache A          3:23.1   10:09.12       
  5 #1503 Abeyta, Michael     01 10-El Paso Striders     3:24.1   10:12.19    4  
  6 #2903 Wilson, Maxwell     02 15-San Diego A          3:25.8   10:17.20       
  7  #411 Baublitz, Garrett   01 02-Juniata V A          3:26.0   10:17.77       
  8 #1075 Wilson, Zachary     01 07-Indiana A A          3:26.2   10:18.47    5  
  9 #1550 Black, Xander       02 10-Go the Distance      3:27.5   10:22.38       
 10 #1179 Rivera, Samuel      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:28.3   10:24.68       
 11 #2256 Houser, Luke        01 13-Cascade Striders     3:28.5   10:25.27    6  
 12  #527 Walker, Max         01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:28.5   10:25.45    7  
 13 #1730 Silva, Derrick      02 10-Wicked Tr A          3:28.7   10:25.89       
 14 #2937 Ramos Leyva, Kevin  01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:29.3   10:27.73    8  
 15 #3051 Salazar, David      01 15-Valley Un A          3:29.4   10:28.08    9  
 16 #2390 Han, Michael        01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:29.8   10:29.19   10  
 17  #243 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 01-Sentinel A           3:29.9   10:29.48   11  
 18  #446 Derick, Bryce       01 02-Team Prefo A         3:30.2   10:30.52       
 19 #1063 Perry, Chris        01 07-Indiana A A          3:30.5   10:31.27   12  
 20 #2278 Dinnel, Gabriel     01 13-Evergreen A          3:30.8   10:32.21       
 21 #2040 Bourgoyne, Lucas    01 12-Track Hou A          3:31.0   10:32.93   13  
 22 #1264 Ecord, Kael         01 09-Flying An A          3:31.6   10:34.68   14  
 23 #1355 Salvador, Colton    01 10-Acoma Run A          3:31.6   10:34.69       
 24 #1108 Hruskoci, Nicholas  01 07-Northside Saints     3:32.3   10:36.73       
 25 #1162 Kaiser, Nate        01 07-Unattache A          3:32.5   10:37.43       
 26  #273 Perreault, Jack     01 01-Sentinel A           3:32.8   10:38.37   15  
 27 #1076 Yates, Darren       01 07-Indiana A A          3:33.6   10:40.62   16  
 28 #1919 Marlar, Lucas       01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:34.1   10:42.13   17  
 29 #2741 Ruiz, Ruben         01 15-Corona Pa A          3:34.5   10:43.40   18  
 30  #242 Del Sesto, Michael  01 01-Sentinel A           3:34.6   10:43.75   19  
 31 #2639 Murphy, Thomas      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:35.2   10:45.58   20  
 32  #201 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem  01 01-Prospect Park A      3:35.3   10:45.69   21  
 33 #2254 Forsberg, Gannon    02 13-Cascade Striders     3:35.5   10:46.29   22  
 34 #2725 Granillo, Tyriq     02 15-Corona Pa A          3:35.6   10:46.66   23  
 35  #494 Guzzo, Krishan      01 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:35.7   10:46.97       
 36 #2491 Obrochta, Jayden    01 14-Buffalo C A          3:36.1   10:48.11       
 37 #1904 Halldorson, Erik    02 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:36.1   10:48.24   24  
 38 #3031 Lopez, Cristian     01 15-Valley Un A          3:36.1   10:48.32   25  
 39 #2611 Carrick, Sean       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:36.2   10:48.60   26  
 40 #2693 Skandera, Job       01 14-Unattache A          3:36.3   10:48.84       
 41 #2783 Imsande, Dylan      02 15-Equalizer A          3:36.4   10:49.01   27  
 42 #2257 Luthra, Ruben       01 13-Cascade Striders     3:36.5   10:49.50   28  
 43 #1732 Baade, Jensen       01 10-Zoom Track Club      3:36.7   10:50.07       
 44 #2314 Anderson, Samuel    02 13-North Ida A          3:36.8   10:50.39       
 45 #2637 Meier, Cameron      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:37.0   10:50.85   29  
 46  #767 Richter, Aidan      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:37.1   10:51.16   30  
 47  #844 DeChamplain, David  02 04-Unattache A          3:37.1   10:51.20       
 48  #302 Lundy, Gabriel      01 01-Team Run A           3:37.5   10:52.45   31  
 49  #212 Straight, Robert    01 01-Prospect Park A      3:37.7   10:52.92   32  
 50 #1373 Armijo, Brian       02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:37.8   10:53.25   33  
 51  #228 Burnett, Ashton     02 01-Sentinel A           3:38.0   10:53.79   34  
 52  #219 Zinner, Tobias      01 01-Prospect Park A      3:38.2   10:54.54   35  
 53 #2979 Hylton, Cameron     01 15-Temecula A           3:38.6   10:55.54       
 54  #854 Heard, Aiden        01 04-Woodstock A          3:38.7   10:56.02   36  
 55 #2917 Garcia, Andrew      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:38.9   10:56.46   37  
 56  #158 Strout, Noah        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:38.9   10:56.64   38  
 57 #3055 Serrano, Kobe       01 15-Valley Un A          3:38.9   10:56.70   39  
 58  #840 Madison, Khali      01 04-Southside A          3:38.9   10:56.71       
 59 #2234 Rowland, Steven     01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.3   10:57.64   40  
 60 #2209 Healy, Dyer         01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.4   10:58.11   41  
 61  #760 McElveen, Ben       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:39.6   10:58.53   42  
 62 #2743 Tamagno, Noah       01 15-Corona Pa A          3:39.7   10:59.00   43  
 63  #287 Wilbur, Jack        01 01-Sentinel A           3:39.8   10:59.22   44  
 64 #2249 Cretu, George       01 13-Cascade Striders     3:39.8   10:59.31   45  
 65  #624 Kraft, Avery        02 03-Tri-City A           3:39.9   10:59.48       
 66  #857 Jeffrey, Bryce      01 04-Woodstock A          3:40.0   10:59.80   46  
 67 #2336 Clark, Dylan        01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:40.2   11:00.34       
 68 #2208 Grieb, Cole         01 13-Bowerman A           3:40.2   11:00.49   47  
 69   #15 Alessi, Connor      01 01-Bradford Huskies     3:40.3   11:00.73       
 70 #2757 Bautista, Daniel    01 15-Equalizer A          3:40.4   11:01.15   48  
 71 #2932 Nichols, Zachary    01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:40.5   11:01.44   49  
 72 #1598 Trautner, Noah      02 10-Landshark A          3:40.5   11:01.50   50  
 73  #253 Johnston, Reilly    01 01-Sentinel A           3:40.7   11:01.84   51  
 74 #2607 Boyle, Aidan        01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:40.7   11:02.01   52  
 75 #1500 Ye, Jacob           02 10-El Paso S A          3:41.1   11:03.10   53  
 76  #360 Cravens, Alex       01 01-Waltham T A          3:41.1   11:03.14       
 77   #47 Ganim, Christian    01 01-Granite S A          3:41.3   11:03.85       
 78 #1442 Smith, Cody         01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:41.3   11:03.86   54  
 79 #2323 Gordon, Carter      01 13-North Ida A          3:41.4   11:04.15       
 80 #2943 Taylor, Connor      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:41.5   11:04.36   55  
 81 #2689 Castiglioni, Zeno   02 14-Unattache A          3:41.6   11:04.65       
 82   #92 Mangini, Josh       01 01-Litchfiel A          3:41.6   11:04.80       
 83 #2914 Ear, Thomas         01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:41.8   11:05.14   56  
 84  #880 Ezzo, Daniel        02 05-Playmaker A          3:41.9   11:05.56       
 85  #313 Agostisi, Colin     01 01-Tomlinson A          3:41.9   11:05.60       
 86  #482 Abdalah, Rene       01 02-Wings of Moon A      3:42.0   11:05.74       
 87 #1907 Hambrick, Luke      02 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:42.2   11:06.42   57  
 88 #2229 Powell, Shaw        01 13-Bowerman A           3:42.2   11:06.44   58  
 89 #1727 Gonzales, Gabriel   01 10-Wicked Tr A          3:42.3   11:06.66       
 90 #1423 Ortiz, Lucas        01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:42.3   11:06.72   59  
 91 #1594 Peters, David       01 10-Landshark A          3:42.4   11:07.02   60  
 92 #2393 Martinez, Brian     02 13-Speed Unlimited      3:42.6   11:07.62   61  
 93  #910 Hamall, Alec        01 05-Unattached Ohio      3:42.6   11:07.62       
 94 #1384 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:42.7   11:07.91   62  
 95 #3042 Ornelas, Augusto    01 15-Valley Un A          3:42.8   11:08.19   63  
 96  #142 MacKenzie, Forest   01 01-Nashua PA A          3:42.8   11:08.27   64  
 97 #2349 Koledin, Jovan      01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:42.8   11:08.32       
 98 #1639 Van Berkum, Derek   01 10-Penguins A           3:42.9   11:08.47       
 99   #27 Selfors, Dillon     01 01-Connectic A          3:43.0   11:08.90       
100 #1072 Vukovich, Joseph    01 07-Indiana A A          3:43.1   11:09.23   65  
101 #1393 Futey, Lucas        02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:43.2   11:09.54   66  
102  #111 Cook, David         01 01-Nashua PA A          3:43.3   11:09.92   67  
103 #3019 Gallardo, Blake     02 15-Valley Un A          3:43.4   11:10.12   68  
104 #1544 Stresow, Stephen    01 10-El Paso W A          3:43.4   11:10.13       
105 #1039 Enfield, Nathan     01 07-Indiana A A          3:43.7   11:10.92   69  
106  #306 Pinelas, Jadiel     01 01-Team Run A           3:43.8   11:11.42   70  
107 #2206 Gerwig, Mason       01 13-Bowerman A           3:43.9   11:11.55   71  
108  #167 Haug, Kieran        02 01-New Haven A          3:43.9   11:11.57       
109 #2897 Dickinson, Ian      01 15-San Diego A          3:43.9   11:11.69       
110 #1735 O'Hagan, Joseph     01 10-Zoom Track Club      3:44.3   11:12.70       
111 #1589 Mondejar, Grant     01 10-Landshark A          3:44.4   11:13.03   72  
112 #2942 Tavares, Mario      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:44.5   11:13.47   73  
113 #1562 Abbs, Ethan         01 10-Landshark A          3:44.6   11:13.70   74  
114 #1480 Hernandez, Herson   01 10-El Paso S A          3:44.8   11:14.27   75  
115 #1059 Myers, Ben          02 07-Indiana A A          3:44.9   11:14.61   76  
116 #2572 Ayon, Jordan        02 14-McFarland A          3:45.1   11:15.07       
117  #673 Rager, Sean         01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:45.2   11:15.40       
118  #855 Henschel, Tyler     01 04-Woodstock A          3:45.3   11:15.77   77  
119 #2224 Martin, Lucas       01 13-Bowerman A           3:45.4   11:16.20   78  
120 #2261 Secheyron, Tom      01 13-Cascade Striders     3:45.6   11:16.54   79  
121 #3020 Garity, Quinn       02 15-Valley Un A          3:45.6   11:16.56   80  
122 #1463 Campbell, Kevin     01 10-El Paso Flames A     3:45.6   11:16.74       
123 #2107 Robbins, Jonathan   02 12-Unattached Gulf      3:45.6   11:16.75       
124 #1591 Norman, Mason       02 10-Landshark A          3:45.8   11:17.13   81  
125 #2301 Holme, Matthew      02 13-Federal W A          3:45.8   11:17.26       
126 #2298 Blunden, Justin     02 13-Federal W A          3:45.9   11:17.47       
127 #2645 Reimers, Xander     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:45.9   11:17.51   82  
128 #2304 Sjolund, Adam       01 13-Federal W A          3:45.9   11:17.59       
129 #2767 Coney, Jackson      02 15-Equalizer A          3:46.0   11:18.01   83  
130 #2657 Worthen, Miles      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:46.1   11:18.10   84  
131 #2528 Hein, Cayden        01 14-Diablo Va A          3:46.1   11:18.17       
132  #888 Voss, Braiden       02 05-Traverse A           3:46.3   11:18.66   85  
133  #528 Walsh, Jack         01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:46.3   11:18.83   86  
134 #2608 Bradley, Ryan       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:46.8   11:20.37   87  
135 #1498 Villalobos Salcido  02 10-El Paso S A          3:46.8   11:20.40   88  
136 #1243 Owen, Carter        02 08-Westside A           3:47.0   11:20.81       
137  #256 Kilduff, Thomas     01 01-Sentinel Stri A      3:47.0   11:20.88       
138 #1704 Ellefson, Joseph    01 10-Unattache A          3:47.1   11:21.15       
139 #1013 Dodd, Gavin         01 07-Evansvill A          3:47.1   11:21.17       
140 #2571 O'Neill, John       01 14-Marin Wav A          3:47.2   11:21.59       
141 #1867 Greer, Judson       02 12-Happy Fee A          3:47.3   11:21.78       
142 #1729 Nasewytewa, Steven  01 10-Wicked Tr A          3:47.5   11:22.49       
143  #382 Bakos, Charles      01 02-Crimson Knights      3:47.6   11:22.68       
144  #988 Teal, Edward        01 06-Unattache A          3:47.9   11:23.47       
145 #3124 Reynolds, Trenton   01 16-Elite Feet A         3:47.9   11:23.53   89  
146 #1182 Zindel, Kilian      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:47.9   11:23.56       
147  #415 Sheaffer, Chase     02 02-Juniata V A          3:48.1   11:24.14       
148 #1750 Christiansen, Chas  01 11-Redrockracers A      3:48.2   11:24.42   90  
149 #2983 Stuckey, Brock      01 15-Temecula A           3:48.2   11:24.62       
150 #1054 Johnson, Benjamin   02 07-Indiana A A          3:48.3   11:24.83   91  
151 #1926 Reed, Carter        01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.4   11:25.15   92  
152 #3099 Huerta, Jason       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:48.5   11:25.49   93  
153  #295 Allen, James        02 01-Team Run A           3:48.7   11:25.87   94  
154 #1889 Avila, Edgar        01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.8   11:26.26   95  
155 #1934 Tiller, Joseph      01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.9   11:26.56   96  
156  #113 Devine, Ryan        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:49.2   11:27.45   97  
157 #3118 Perez, Hunter       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:49.2   11:27.48   98  
158 #2384 Brees, Evan         01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:49.3   11:27.82   99  
159 #2666 MacKenzie, Owen     01 14-Palo Alto A          3:49.3   11:27.86       
160 #2791 Manara, Jonathan    02 15-Equalizer A          3:49.4   11:28.19  100  
161  #655 Bower, Brennan      01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:49.4   11:28.19       
162 #3305 Gill, Josiah        01 16-Unattache A          3:49.6   11:28.79       
163 #3119 Perez, Ryan         01 16-Elite Feet A         3:49.7   11:28.84  101  
164 #2690 Guldman, Jordan     01 14-Unattache A          3:49.7   11:28.95       
165 #2509 Galant, Levi        01 14-Castro Va A          3:49.8   11:29.35       
166 #1106 Gallagher, Quinn    01 07-Northside Saints     3:49.9   11:29.71       
167 #3372 Howles, Geoff       01 01-Kinetic RC           3:50.0   11:29.81       
168  #209 Rice, Ethan         02 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.0   11:29.89  102  
169 #2183 Anderson, Ethan     01 13-Barron Pa A          3:50.0   11:30.02       
170 #1064 Ratzman, Adam       01 07-Indiana All S B      3:50.4   11:31.06  103  
171 #2212 Hicken, Nate        01 13-Bowerman A           3:50.5   11:31.38  104  
172 #3096 Gunter, Jakob       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:50.6   11:31.81  105  
173 #1833 Olivas, Alekzander  01 12-Amarillo A           3:51.0   11:33.02  106  
174 #2392 Joseph, Elian       02 13-Speed Unlimited      3:51.3   11:33.75  107  
175 #2625 Gray, Jack          01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.3   11:33.80  108  
176 #1640 Vega, Izec          01 10-Penguins A           3:51.3   11:33.87       
177  #450 Hayes Glick, Brody  01 02-Team Prefo A         3:51.5   11:34.38       
178 #1484 Mendoza, Gilberto   01 10-El Paso S A          3:51.6   11:34.73  109  
179 #1279 Stephens, Alec      01 09-Flying An A          3:51.7   11:34.87  110  
180 #2455 Fidler, Rhyder      02 14-Bakersfie A          3:51.7   11:34.96       
181  #483 Ford, Daniel        02 02-Wings of Moon A      3:52.0   11:35.90       
182 #1391 Fragua, Jonathan    02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:52.1   11:36.14  111  
183 #1700 Szuch, Colin        02 10-Unattache A          3:52.2   11:36.57       
184 #2064 Lindhorst, Cole     02 12-Track Hou A          3:52.2   11:36.58  112  
185 #2599 Dal Canto, Marco    01 14-Mercury R A          3:52.2   11:36.61  113  
186 #1557 Miller, Jacob       01 10-Go the Distance      3:52.3   11:36.81       
187 #2615 Chiao, Justin       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:52.4   11:37.19  114  
188 #1560 Honanie, Ian        02 10-Hopi Harriers A      3:52.8   11:38.32       
189  #229 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 01-Sentinel B           3:52.9   11:38.71       
190  #968 Bourne, Robert      01 06-Unattache A          3:53.1   11:39.06       
191 #2195 Bothe, Noa          01 13-Bowerman A           3:53.2   11:39.46  115  
192  #232 Chambers, Tyler     02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:53.3   11:39.80  116  
193 #2790 Lazo, Joseph        01 15-Equalizer A          3:53.6   11:40.65  117  
194 #2596 Asch, Alex          02 14-Mercury R A          3:53.7   11:41.06  118  
195 #1595 Rainsberger, Ian    01 10-Landshark A          3:53.9   11:41.62  119  
196 #2525 Churchill, Ian      01 14-Diablo Va A          3:54.0   11:41.97       
197 #3256 Daugherty, Owen     02 16-Team Rogue A         3:54.1   11:42.22       
198  #492 Grow, John          02 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:54.2   11:42.36       
199 #2530 McFeely, Brendan    01 14-Diablo Va A          3:54.2   11:42.39       
200  #115 Dube, Connor        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:54.2   11:42.62  120  
201  #377 Crowther, Flynn     01 01-Wilton Ru A          3:54.4   11:43.09       
202  #765 Pauldine, John      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:54.5   11:43.26  121  
203  #307 Pizarro, Eliazar    01 01-Team Run A           3:54.7   11:43.98  122  
204  #259 Magoon, Zachary     02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:54.7   11:44.01  123  
205 #1019 Brisben, Alexander  01 07-Fishers Fire A       3:54.9   11:44.56       
206  #186 Branham Upton, Oli  02 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.9   11:44.62  124  
207 #3103 Martinez, Isaac     02 16-Elite Feet A         3:54.9   11:44.63  125  
208  #909 Perrault, Zane      01 05-Unattache A          3:55.0   11:44.74       
209 #1773 Fleischer, Christo  01 11-Unattached Utah      3:55.0   11:44.78       
210 #1157 Wrobel, Ayrton      02 07-Unattache A          3:55.0   11:44.85       
211  #915 Samluk, Kyle        01 05-Waza TC A            3:55.1   11:45.14       
212 #3065 Wadkins, Rylan      02 15-Valley Un A          3:55.2   11:45.47  126  
213  #286 Walsh, Stephen      02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:55.2   11:45.53  127  
214 #2425 Olson, Tucker       01 13-Tigard Yo A          3:55.5   11:46.41       
215 #1800 McKinney, Noah      01 12-Adidas Te A          3:55.6   11:46.72       
216 #1027 Anderson, Andrew    02 07-Indiana All S B      3:55.7   11:47.09  128  
217  #129 Johnson, Landon     01 01-Nashua PA A          3:55.8   11:47.37  129  
218  #652 Smith, Matthew      01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:56.0   11:47.78       
219  #755 Johnson, Lyle       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:56.0   11:47.86  130  
220 #3253 Robinson, Cole      02 16-T3multisports A      3:56.0   11:47.91       
221 #2600 Pappadakis, James   02 14-Mercury R A          3:56.3   11:48.67  131  
222 #2246 Andersen, Joseph    02 13-Cascade Striders     3:56.3   11:48.73  132  
223 #3049 Romine, Hunter      01 15-Valley Un A          3:56.4   11:49.05  133  
224 #2151 Nicholson, Reece    01 12-Unattache A          3:56.7   11:49.96       
225  #553 Walker, Noah        02 03-Junior St A          3:56.9   11:50.62       
226  #524 Nemitz, Joshua      01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:57.1   11:51.32  134  
227  #521 Frattaroli, Anthon  01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:57.3   11:51.67  135  
228 #1166 White, William      01 07-Unattache A          3:57.6   11:52.65       
229  #742 De Arellano, Andre  02 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:57.6   11:52.80  136  
230 #2651 Sutch, Caelin       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:57.8   11:53.31  137  
231  #493 Grow, Michael       02 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:57.9   11:53.44       
232 #1407 Lee, Cameon         02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:58.0   11:53.92  138  
233 #2911 Diaz, Antonio       02 15-So Cal Ro A          3:58.2   11:54.58  139  
234 #1257 Brown, Tyler        02 09-Flying An A          3:58.3   11:54.69  140  
235  #477 Spergel, Zachary    01 02-Westfield A          3:58.3   11:54.87       
236  #668 Mateo, Axel         01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:58.4   11:55.10       
237 #2386 Cantine, Aidan      01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:58.6   11:55.57  141  
238 #1230 Borkowski, Zachary  02 08-Unattache A          3:58.6   11:55.59       
239 #3399 Rudelson, Auden     01 12-Integrity TC         3:58.8   11:56.25       
240 #3320 Lopez, Daniel       01 16-Unattache A          3:58.9   11:56.64       
241 #1777 Rogers, Owen        02 11-Ymca Team Idaho      3:58.9   11:56.65       
242 #1757 Pugmire, Wesley     01 11-Redrockracers A      3:59.1   11:57.29  142  
243 #2623 Gallia, Louis       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:59.4   11:57.96  143  
244 #1069 Tomozawa, Seigo     01 07-Indiana All S B      3:59.4   11:58.09  144  
245 #2798 Patel, Kylen        01 15-Equalizer A          3:59.7   11:58.93  145  
246 #1071 Vanderwall, Luke    01 07-Indiana All S B      4:00.0   11:59.96  146  
247 #1767 Thomas, Bryce       02 11-Redrockracers A      4:00.2   12:00.45  147  
248 #1031 Cuniffe, Kaden      02 07-Indiana All S B      4:00.5   12:01.24  148  
249  #251 Iannotti, Jack      01 01-Sentinel Stri B      4:00.5   12:01.27  149  
250  #309 Siow, Nathaniel     01 01-Team Run A           4:00.5   12:01.49  150  
251 #1970 Houston, Nehemiah   01 12-Northwest A          4:00.7   12:02.04  151  
252  #500 Dunston, Tyler      01 03-Durham St A          4:01.0   12:02.93       
253 #2974 Young, Owen         02 15-South Ora A          4:01.1   12:03.12       
254  #642 Bryant, James       01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:01.1   12:03.14       
255  #497 Rooney, John        01 03-Coolkidsrun A        4:01.6   12:04.58       
256 #1820 Betzen, Bryce       01 12-Amarillo A           4:01.7   12:05.03  152  
257 #2075 Schaunaman, Logan   02 12-Track Hou A          4:01.7   12:05.04  153  
258 #2427 Wakefield, Hayden   01 13-Tigard Yo A          4:01.9   12:05.59       
259  #369 Lamlein, Evan       01 01-Waltham T A          4:02.0   12:05.97       
260  #244 DiMuccio, Zachary   01 01-Sentinel Stri B      4:02.1   12:06.07  154  
261 #1070 Urtel, Owen         02 07-Indiana All S B      4:02.2   12:06.42  155  
262  #213 Ussery, William     01 01-Prospect Park A      4:02.3   12:06.64  156  
263  #105 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 01-Nashua PA A          4:02.3   12:06.92  157  
264  #823 Tarpley, Alexander  02 04-Peachtree A          4:02.4   12:07.05       
265 #1328 Morris, Daniel      02 09-St Louis Blazers     4:02.4   12:07.09       
266 #2527 Hein, Brandon       01 14-Diablo Va A          4:02.8   12:08.19       
267 #1789 Hanson, Will        01 12-Adidas Te A          4:02.8   12:08.20       
268 #2597 Bartoszek, Jack     01 14-Mercury R A          4:02.8   12:08.20  158  
269  #885 Nowak, Carson       01 05-Traverse A           4:02.9   12:08.49  159  
270 #1952 Cagney, Beau        01 12-Northwest A          4:03.1   12:09.13  160  
271  #139 Long, Owen          01 01-Nashua PA A          4:03.2   12:09.58  161  
272 #2598 Choy-Marshall, Aid  01 14-Mercury R A          4:03.3   12:09.67  162  
273 #1725 Gonzales, Adrian    02 10-Wicked Tr A          4:03.4   12:09.97       
274 #3276 Ahrens, Devon       01 16-Unattache A          4:03.4   12:10.01       
275 #1751 Christiansen, Korb  02 11-Redrockracers A      4:03.8   12:11.18  163  
276  #404 Serafin, Evan       02 02-Flight T,C. A        4:03.8   12:11.20       
277 #3192 Pacheco, Nicholas   01 16-San Anton A          4:03.8   12:11.27       
278  #978 Lashley, Jake       01 06-Unattache A          4:03.8   12:11.31       
279  #310 Thyne, Ricky        02 01-Team Run A           4:03.9   12:11.47  164  
280 #1518 Garcia, Gage        02 10-El Paso Striders     4:03.9   12:11.49  165  
281 #1387 Cutchen, Hunter     02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.1   12:12.18  166  
282 #1981 Peterson, Cory      02 12-Northwest A          4:04.5   12:13.33  167  
283 #1876 Hutchins, Reid      01 12-In Motion A          4:04.6   12:13.77       
284 #3050 Rush, Daniel        01 15-Valley Un B          4:04.9   12:14.67       
285 #1844 Wright, Aidan       01 12-Amarillo A           4:05.1   12:15.24  168  
286 #2633 LaBrash, Turner     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:05.2   12:15.52  169  
287  #633 Becker, Niklas      02 03-Unattache A          4:05.2   12:15.55       
288  #192 Chambers, Kareem    01 01-Prospect Park A      4:05.3   12:15.92  170  
289  #904 Cochran, Noah       01 05-Unattache A          4:05.5   12:16.31       
290  #400 Snyder, Ryan        01 02-Crimson Knights      4:05.8   12:17.14       
291  #661 Donovan, Thomas     01 04-Alpha Cru A          4:05.9   12:17.57       
292 #2771 de Leon, Gavin      01 15-Equalizer A          4:06.3   12:18.92  171  
293 #2007 Liardon, Thomas     02 12-Strixctly A          4:06.5   12:19.32       
294 #2137 Hosler, Quinton     02 12-Unattache A          4:06.7   12:19.88       
295  #886 Ott, Caden          02 05-Traverse A           4:06.8   12:20.25  172  
296 #1829 Martin, Bowen       01 12-Amarillo A           4:07.0   12:20.94  173  
297 #1927 Reed, John          01 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:07.1   12:21.10  174  
298 #2424 Conrad, Parker      01 13-Tigard Yo A          4:07.1   12:21.16       
299  #308 Rosa, Raymon        01 01-Team Run A           4:07.2   12:21.61  175  
300 #2168 Gibson, Josh        02 12-Unattache A          4:07.3   12:21.91       
301 #2730 Kunin, Louis        01 15-Corona Pa A          4:07.4   12:22.01  176  
302 #1114 Schackmuth, Charli  02 07-Northside Saints     4:08.1   12:24.18       
303 #2728 Hilliard, Jason     01 15-Corona Pa A          4:08.2   12:24.49  177  
304  #544 Merriman, Connor    02 03-Harrisbur A          4:08.5   12:25.52       
305 #1864 Mazyck, Joshua      02 12-Golden tr A          4:08.6   12:25.80       
306 #1963 Fleischhauer, Chri  01 12-Northwest A          4:08.7   12:26.01  178  
307 #1281 Topham, Trey        02 09-Flying An A          4:08.9   12:26.49  179  
308 #2630 Hijmans Malessy, J  01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:08.9   12:26.53  180  
309  #529 Wunder, Elliot      01 03-Fit 180 A A          4:10.3   12:30.90  181  
310  #182 Beaufils, Merlin    01 01-Prospect Park A      4:10.5   12:31.28  182  
311 #2760 Cantu, Andrew       01 15-Equalizer A          4:11.0   12:32.95  183  
312  #814 Munk, Carter        02 04-Peachtree A          4:11.0   12:32.98       
313 #3043 Ostergard, Kai      01 15-Valley Un B          4:11.5   12:34.38       
314 #2043 Brooks, Joshua      02 12-Track Hou A          4:11.7   12:34.88  184  
315 #1859 Caldwell, Amari     02 12-Golden tr A          4:11.8   12:35.14       
316 #1527 Medina, Michael     02 10-El Paso Striders     4:11.9   12:35.50  185  
317  #724 Duncan, Michael     02 04-Marietta A           4:13.1   12:39.15       
318 #1910 Hays, Gunnison      02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:13.4   12:39.96  186  
319 #1739 Bastian, Jacob      02 11-Mercury T A          4:13.4   12:39.97       
320 #1748 Bushar, Scottie     02 11-Redrockracers A      4:13.5   12:40.31  187  
321 #3248 Bonilla, Jack       02 16-T3multisports A      4:13.8   12:41.42       
322 #1771 Massey, Richard     01 11-Unattache A          4:14.0   12:41.92       
323  #881 Frazier, Josiah     02 05-Traverse A           4:14.4   12:43.07  188  
324 #3273 Stebbins, Trevor    01 16-Texas Thu A          4:14.5   12:43.40       
325  #882 Hatfield, Aiden     01 05-Traverse A           4:14.6   12:43.56  189  
326 #1530 Rivera, Rodger      02 10-El Paso Striders     4:14.9   12:44.61  190  
327  #912 Miller, Christophe  02 05-Unattached Ohio      4:15.1   12:45.16       
328 #1237 Martin, Robert      01 08-Unattache A          4:15.3   12:45.67       
329  #637 Watson, Andrew      01 03-Unattache A          4:16.2   12:48.54       
330 #3323 McKenna, Tully      01 16-Unattache A          4:16.4   12:49.08       
331 #1973 Kalkat, Anand       02 12-Northwest A          4:16.5   12:49.28  191  
332 #2466 Caslin, Seamus      01 14-Buffalo C A          4:16.8   12:50.29       
333 #3365 Wesloh, Josef       01 16-Unattache A          4:16.9   12:50.45       
334  #934 Harris, Adrian      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:16.9   12:50.57       
335 #1481 Johnson, Jeremy     01 10-El Paso S A          4:17.3   12:51.81  192  
336  #486 Molinar, Richard    02 03-Canes Tra A          4:17.4   12:52.10       
337  #512 Strong, Matthew     02 03-Fairfax P A          4:17.5   12:52.25       
338 #2048 Cooper, Aaron       02 12-Track Hou A          4:17.5   12:52.31  193  
339  #887 Satchwell, Ethan    01 05-Traverse A           4:17.6   12:52.65  194  
340 #2140 Leos, Alec          01 12-Unattache A          4:18.9   12:56.49       
341 #2631 Janice, Garrett     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:19.0   12:56.86  195  
342 #2339 Fitch, Harrison     01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:19.3   12:57.68       
343 #1911 Jennings, Kenneth   02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:19.9   12:59.59  196  
344 #1317 Sutherlin, Kenneth  01 09-Plainview A          4:20.2   13:00.58       
345 #1532 Robinson, Reginald  02 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.8   13:02.18  197  
346 #1198 Klauck, Adam        01 08-Merton Ar A          4:21.0   13:02.75       
347 #3261 Lyles, Isaac        01 16-Texas Thu A          4:23.7   13:11.12       
348 #3254 Soto, Santiago      02 16-T3multisports A      4:24.0   13:12.00       
349 #1916 Lecky, Ethan        02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:24.8   13:14.32  198  
350 #2170 Letkeman, Travis    02 12-Unattache A          4:25.3   13:15.80       
351 #2062 Hawkins, Semaj      01 12-Track Hou A          4:26.1   13:18.25  199  
352 #3227 Bruce, Layne        01 16-South Aus A          4:27.1   13:21.32       
353 #1262 Davis, Grayson      01 09-Flying An A          4:27.3   13:21.74  200  
354 #2561 Macquiddy, Garrett  01 14-Los Gatos A          4:27.8   13:23.24       
355  #741 Daniels, Evan       02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:27.9   13:23.68  201  
356 #3154 Flores, Austin      02 16-Highland A           4:28.0   13:23.91       
357 #1754 Esplin, Brock       02 11-Redrockracers A      4:29.1   13:27.13  202  
358 #2921 Leong, Michael      01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:30.1   13:30.06  203  
359 #3255 Bledsoe, Trenton    02 16-Team Rogue A         4:30.6   13:31.61       
360 #1965 Granderson, Josiah  01 12-Northwest A          4:31.4   13:34.15  204  
361 #1258 Bruce, Ryan         01 09-Flying An A          4:32.9   13:38.69  205  
362 #1188 Slagle, Henry       02 08 Unattached Ne        4:33.2   13:39.41       
363  #388 Kus, Nolan          02 02-Crimson Knights      4:34.3   13:42.81       
364  #973 Hemphill, Kaleb     01 06-Unattache A          4:34.5   13:43.39       
365  #976 Jurek, Brett        02 06-Unattache A          4:35.6   13:46.61       
366  #970 DeBusk, Jamison     02 06-Unattache A          4:35.8   13:47.38       
367 #1315 Royse, Dawson       02 09-Plainview A          4:36.1   13:48.24       
368 #1957 Cherechinsky, Jose  01 12-Northwest A          4:36.5   13:49.48  206  
369 #2471 Duncan, Mark        02 14-Buffalo C A          4:38.1   13:54.13       
370 #3333 Quinones, Gabriele  02 16-Unattache A          4:38.9   13:56.65       
371 #1242 Elmore, Kyle        01 08-Westside A           4:39.6   13:58.80       
372 #1521 Goad, Joseph        01 10-El Paso Striders     4:44.0   14:11.99  207  
373 #3113 Ortiz, Adam         01 16-Elite Feet A         4:45.0   14:14.94  208  
374 #1308 Mc Caw, Dylan       01 09-Plainview A          4:46.6   14:19.73       
375 #3195 Barnecht, Isaac     02 16-San Anton A          4:49.1   14:27.23       
376 #3159 Hughes, Collin      02 16-Highland A           4:50.6   14:31.80       
377 #1924 Norvell, Edward     01 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:52.5   14:37.43  209  
378 #3286 Blough, Christian   02 16-Unattache A          4:56.6   14:49.55       
379 #1765 Thomas, Britton     02 11-Redrockracers A      4:59.9   14:59.44  210  
380 #3198 Castle, Shayden     02 16-San Anton A          5:00.6   15:01.63       
381 #2060 Gassiott, Joel      01 12-Track Hou A          5:01.5   15:04.49  211  
382 #1824 Elizondo, Oscar     02 12-Amarillo A           5:01.7   15:04.89  212  
383 #1893 Berry, Jack         02 12-Lake Cities XC B     5:06.8   15:20.13  213  
384 #3284 Bettisworth, Logan  02 16-Unattache A          5:11.0   15:32.98       
385 #2046 Casey, Gavin        02 12-Track Hou A          5:19.9   15:59.69  214  
386 #2165 Anger, Zachary      02 12-Unattache A          5:26.4   16:19.18       
387  #853 Dahlhauser, Jacob   02 04-Woodstock A          5:38.9   16:56.50  215  
388 #2176 Sauder, Jacob       01 12-Unattache A          5:43.7   17:11.00       
389 #1175 Koris, Nikolaos     01 07-Windy Cit A          6:06.1   18:18.11       
390  #862 Reynolds, Everett   01 04-Woodstock A          6:12.8   18:38.17  216  
391 #1850 Castro, Adrian      01 12-Eagles Wi A          6:30.7   19:32.07

Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2919 Gonzalez, Erik      99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:14.9   12:59.54    1  
  2 #2253 Fendel, Gabriel     99 13-Cascade Striders     3:16.7   13:06.80       
  3 #1427 Paredes, Devin      99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:17.2   13:08.67    2  
  4 #2566 Scales, Alexander   00 14-Los Gatos A          3:18.1   13:12.41    3  
  5 #2691 Hastings, Brian     00 14-Unattache A          3:18.4   13:13.55       
  6 #1431 Pineda-Dominguez,   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:18.9   13:15.31    4  
  7 #2734 Ornelas, Raymon     00 15-Corona Pa A          3:19.0   13:15.79    5  
  8 #2678 Ocegueda, Anthony   99 14-Silver St A          3:19.9   13:19.37       
  9 #1774 Hasty, Brodey       99 11-Unattached Utah      3:20.0   13:19.96       
 10 #1592 Norman, Tanner      99 10-Landshark A          3:20.2   13:20.66    6  
 11 #1815 Wells, Noah         99 12-Adidas Te B          3:20.7   13:22.58    7  
 12  #326 Murray, Brendan     00 01-Unattache A          3:20.8   13:22.92       
 13 #1604 Lee, Jamie          99 10-Norco Eli A          3:20.9   13:23.63    8  
 14 #1057 Miller, Benjamin    99 07-Indiana A A          3:21.6   13:26.04    9  
 15 #1205 Belson, Liam        99 08-Stevens P A          3:21.8   13:27.17       
 16 #1483 Lujan, Brian        99 10-El Paso S A          3:22.3   13:28.90   10  
 17  #290 Clavet, David       99 01-South Win A          3:22.3   13:29.05       
 18 #1090 King, Emerson       99 07-Napervill A          3:22.3   13:29.13   11  
 19 #2907 Castellon, Jose     99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:22.4   13:29.62   12  
 20 #2236 Schumacher, Joshua  99 13-Bowerman A           3:22.5   13:29.96   13  
 21 #3462 Bledsoe, Mason      99 07-Unattache            3:22.5   13:29.97       
 22  #614 Mitchell, Coleman   00 03-Triangle A           3:22.8   13:30.89   14  
 23 #2584 Gonzalez, Melecio   00 14-McFarland A          3:22.8   13:30.93   15  
 24 #2737 Richards, Wayne     99 15-Corona Pa A          3:22.8   13:31.02   16  
 25 #3406 McCabe, Connor      99 10-Kom Sports Club      3:22.8   13:31.15       
 26 #2916 Flores, Tyler       99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:22.9   13:31.30   17  
 27 #1176 Mendez, Clayton     99 07-Windy Cit A          3:22.9   13:31.63       
 28 #2369 Rzewnicki, Bradley  99 13-Seaside R A          3:23.1   13:32.09       
 29 #1608 Simington, Logan    00 10-Norco Eli A          3:23.5   13:33.70   18  
 30 #1383 Cleveland, Jericho  00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:24.9   13:39.25   19  
 31 #2371 Allen, Trevor       99 13-Snohomish A          3:25.0   13:39.69   20  
 32 #2277 De La Melena, Migu  99 13-Evergreen A          3:25.0   13:39.72   21  
 33 #1602 Dykema, Brock       99 10-Norco Eli A          3:26.2   13:44.50   22  
 34 #2299 Fisher, Mykel       99 13-Federal W A          3:26.6   13:46.04       
 35 #3058 Silva, Julian       99 15-Valley Un A          3:26.6   13:46.33   23  
 36 #2792 McNulty, Kevin      99 15-Equalizer A          3:26.7   13:46.79   24  
 37   #97 Remigino, Matthew   00 01-Litchfiel A          3:26.9   13:47.33   25  
 38 #2973 White, Daniel       00 15-South Ora A          3:27.1   13:48.20   26  
 39  #117 Earley, Garrett     99 01-Nashua PA A          3:27.2   13:48.55   27  
 40 #1334 Eskew, Noah         00 09-Unattache A          3:27.2   13:48.68       
 41  #208 Nieves, Matthew     99 01-Prospect Park A      3:27.2   13:48.74   28  
 42  #214 van Schendel, Kyri  99 01-Prospect Park A      3:27.3   13:49.07   29  
 43 #2422 Swaim, Spencer      99 13-Spokane M A          3:27.3   13:49.21       
 44 #2785 Kendall, Stuart     99 15-Equalizer A          3:27.9   13:51.54   30  
 45 #2936 Ramirez, Isaias     00 15-So Cal Ro A          3:28.2   13:52.70   31  
 46 #2337 Donlea, Leo         99 13-Rain City Flyers     3:28.2   13:52.78       
 47 #2619 Decker, Dustin      99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:28.2   13:52.81   32  
 48 #2742 Spencer, Tyler      00 15-Corona Pa A          3:28.3   13:53.01   33  
 49    #4 Hengst, Dalton      99 02-Unattache A          3:28.5   13:53.97       
 50 #1050 Harris, William     99 07-Indiana A A          3:28.7   13:54.72   34  
 51  #379 Ruffing, Ben        99 01-Wilton Ru A          3:28.7   13:54.78       
 52 #2927 Megna, Cory         99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:28.8   13:55.23   35  
 53  #335 Pierce, Tucker      99 01-Unattached Maine     3:29.0   13:55.69       
 54 #3331 Pena, Tristan       99 16-Unattache A          3:29.1   13:56.17       
 55  #248 Hall, Brandon       99 01-Sentinel A           3:29.1   13:56.34   36  
 56 #2893 Wells, Timothy      99 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:29.3   13:56.85       
 57 #1165 Swisher, Jackson    00 07-Unattache A          3:29.4   13:57.25       
 58 #2624 Gomez, Jason        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:29.5   13:57.70   37  
 59 #1888 Ash, Payton         99 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:29.5   13:57.85   38  
 60 #2944 Weiland, Christoph  99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:29.5   13:57.96   39  
 61 #2495 Spencer, Drew       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:29.5   13:58.03       
 62  #196 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye  00 01-Prospect Park A      3:29.6   13:58.27   40  
 63 #1068 Stidam, Skylar      00 07-Indiana A A          3:29.6   13:58.32   41  
 64 #1091 Kinne, Zachary      00 07-Napervill A          3:29.7   13:58.66   42  
 65 #2559 Ma, Ryan            00 14-Los Gatos A          3:29.9   13:59.40   43  
 66  #623 Zawada, Joshua      99 03-Triangle A           3:30.1   14:00.09   44  
 67 #3241 Pinnow, Jackson     99 16-Unattache A          3:30.1   14:00.34       
 68  #466 Forsythe, Tristan   00 02-Unattache A          3:30.2   14:00.77       
 69  #852 McCauley, Griffin   99 04-Unattache A          3:30.3   14:00.91       
 70   #13 Guinee, Patrick     99 01-Baa Masconomet A     3:30.4   14:01.40       
 71 #1551 Burns, Andrew       00 10-Go the Distance      3:30.5   14:01.72       
 72 #1565 Banta, Calvin       00 10-Landshark A          3:30.5   14:01.74   45  
 73 #2842 Avila, Francisco    99 15-Lightning A          3:30.6   14:02.05       
 74 #2803 Pedroza, Juan       99 15-Equalizer A          3:30.6   14:02.20   46  
 75  #774 Spychalski, Patric  00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:30.7   14:02.50   47  
 76  #971 Farris, Cameron     99 06-Unattache A          3:30.7   14:02.76       
 77 #1454 Williams, Korrin    00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:30.7   14:02.78   48  
 78  #643 Dolhare, Noah       99 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:30.8   14:03.17       
 79 #1733 Hampton, Griffin    99 10-Zoom Track Club      3:31.0   14:03.87       
 80 #1455 Wood, Dillon        99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:31.1   14:04.43   49  
 81 #2213 Humble, Deklan      99 13-Bowerman A           3:31.2   14:04.78   50  
 82 #2924 Maldonado, Chris    99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:31.3   14:05.03   51  
 83  #160 Tanguay, Evan       00 01-Nashua PA A          3:31.4   14:05.59   52  
 84  #164 Van Batenburg, Aid  99 01-Nashua PA A          3:31.5   14:05.98   53  
 85  #314 Ertel, Benjamin     99 01-Tomlinson A          3:31.9   14:07.52       
 86 #2967 Richland, Asher     99 15-South Ora A          3:31.9   14:07.53   54  
 87 #1079 Goetz, Connor       99 07-Indiana Blast A      3:32.2   14:08.45       
 88  #939 Maddox, Aden        99 06-Pearl Track Club     3:32.2   14:08.65       
 89 #2372 Bianchini, Chris    99 13-Snohomish A          3:32.3   14:09.08   55  
 90  #156 Spaulding, Jack     99 01-Nashua PA A          3:32.3   14:09.14   56  
 91  #285 Vinacco, Matthew    99 01-Sentinel A           3:32.4   14:09.37   57  
 92  #405 Brown, Mark         00 02-Greensburg YMCA      3:32.5   14:09.77       
 93 #1194 Chapman, Henry      00 08-Merton Ar A          3:32.5   14:09.85       
 94  #101 Woodward, Gavin     99 01-Litchfiel A          3:32.5   14:09.87   58  
 95 #1913 Johnson, Collin     00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:32.5   14:09.91   59  
 96  #849 LeBlanc, Benjamin   00 04-Unattache A          3:32.7   14:10.78       
 97 #2282 Johnson, Samuel     99 13-Evergreen A          3:32.7   14:10.83   60  
 98 #2416 Mahoney, Sheamus    00 13-Spokane M A          3:32.8   14:10.97       
 99 #1496 Villalobos, Jose    99 10-El Paso S A          3:32.8   14:11.03   61  
100 #1603 Kilcullen, Sean     99 10-Norco Eli A          3:32.8   14:11.18   62  
101 #1606 Moroney, Jack       00 10-Norco Eli A          3:33.0   14:11.80   63  
102 #2381 King, Andrew        99 13-Southern A           3:33.0   14:11.92       
103  #296 Dolan, Jason        99 01-Team Run A           3:33.1   14:12.17   64  
104 #2444 Brown, Cade         00 13-Whatcom T A          3:33.1   14:12.20       
105 #3082 Castillo, Aciel     00 16-Elite Feet A         3:33.1   14:12.32   65  
106 #1150 Simpson, Leo        99 07-Tell City A          3:33.1   14:12.36   66  
107 #2554 D'Orfani, Ross      00 14-Los Gatos A          3:33.4   14:13.46   67  
108  #534 Sadowski, Nicholas  00 03-Grandview Eagles     3:33.4   14:13.50       
109 #2306 Norman, Max         99 13-Forest Gr A          3:33.4   14:13.52       
110 #2820 Rodriguez, Joaquin  99 15-Free Spir A          3:33.5   14:13.72       
111 #2550 McIlroy, Jackson    99 14-Foothill Gold A      3:33.7   14:14.69       
112 #2549 Landis, Connor      00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:33.9   14:15.59       
113 #2591 Rodriguez, Jose     00 14-McFarland A          3:34.1   14:16.39   68  
114 #3083 Childs, Tyler       99 16-Elite Feet A         3:34.3   14:16.92   69  
115 #2276 Cooper, Kyle        00 13-Evergreen A          3:34.3   14:17.06   70  
116 #2628 Helmers, Andrew     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:34.4   14:17.26   71  
117 #2379 Tanta, Tyler        00 13-Snohomish A          3:34.4   14:17.59   72  
118  #832 Brenneman, Jacob    99 04-River Rid A          3:34.5   14:17.84   73  
119  #270 O'Connell, William  99 01-Sentinel A           3:34.6   14:18.33   74  
120 #2231 Reese, Ethan        00 13-Bowerman A           3:34.7   14:18.76   75  
121 #2920 Guzman, Jesus       00 15-So Cal Ro A          3:34.7   14:18.82   76  
122 #1189 Slagle, John        99 08 Unattached Ne        3:34.8   14:18.86       
123 #2586 Hagerman, John      99 14-McFarland A          3:34.8   14:19.02   77  
124 #1625 Trimarco, Tad       99 10-Parker Panthers      3:34.8   14:19.20       
125 #2555 Gade, Neerav        00 14-Los Gatos A          3:34.9   14:19.24   78  
126  #834 Cantrell, Zac       99 04-River Rid A          3:34.9   14:19.34   79  
127 #2515 Stein, Erik         99 14-Castro Va A          3:35.0   14:19.85       
128  #835 Douglass, Jack      99 04-River Rid A          3:35.3   14:20.89   80  
129  #717 Johnston, Thomas    99 04-Lanier Li A          3:35.4   14:21.60       
130 #3086 Crawford, Trevor    00 16-Elite Feet A         3:35.5   14:21.81   81  
131 #1089 Kennedy, Ryan       00 07-Napervill A          3:35.7   14:22.56   82  
132 #2316 Ayers, Alexander    99 13-North Ida A          3:35.8   14:22.84       
133 #1581 Gipprich, Nathan    99 10-Landshark A          3:35.8   14:22.90   83  
134  #726 Faust, Brian        99 04-Metroatlanta A       3:35.9   14:23.34       
135 #1040 Firenze, Robert     00 07-Indiana A A          3:35.9   14:23.60   84  
136  #267 Mungeam, Trevor     00 01-Sentinel A           3:36.0   14:23.75   85  
137 #2565 Plaxton, Ethan      99 14-Los Gatos A          3:36.0   14:23.77   86  
138 #3451 Laverdiere, Luke    00 01-Unattached Maine     3:36.0   14:23.98       
139  #619 Swepson, Michal     99 03-Triangle A           3:36.1   14:24.23   87  
140  #370 Manickas-Hill, Nic  00 01-Waltham T A          3:36.1   14:24.27       
141 #2662 Craig, Samuel       99 14-Palo Alto A          3:36.3   14:24.98   88  
142 #2218 Lance, Brady        99 13-Bowerman A           3:36.4   14:25.46   89  
143 #3404 Brunner, Kieron     99 10-Kom Sports Club      3:36.4   14:25.56       
144  #865 Cade, Denver        99 05-K-Town Striders      3:36.5   14:25.65       
145 #2682 Miceli, Wyatt       00 14-Tamalpa R A          3:36.5   14:25.99       
146 #1738 Voss, Gage          00 10-Zoom Track Club      3:36.6   14:26.09       
147 #1381 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:36.6   14:26.31   90  
148  #384 Costello, Matthew   00 02-Crimson Knights      3:36.7   14:26.58       
149 #1229 TeBeest, Kurt       99 08-Unattache A          3:36.7   14:26.83       
150  #736 Baker, Colin        00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:36.8   14:26.88   91  
151 #3060 Stepan, Elijah      99 15-Valley Un A          3:36.8   14:26.96   92  
152  #621 Teta, Nicholas      00 03-Triangle A           3:36.8   14:26.98   93  
153  #210 Shapiro, Sasha      99 01-Prospect Park A      3:36.8   14:27.03   94  
154  #828 Tysor, Joshua       99 04-Peachtree A          3:36.8   14:27.23   95  
155 #2832 Chuang, Bill        99 15-Go Bananas A         3:36.9   14:27.27       
156  #224 Bissitt, Bobby      99 01-Sentinel A           3:37.0   14:27.82   96  
157 #2546 Dunlap, Ryan        00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:37.1   14:28.42       
158 #2732 Lieberman, Matthew  99 15-Corona Pa A          3:37.2   14:28.49   97  
159  #626 Mendenhall, Dakota  99 03-Tri-City A           3:37.2   14:28.57       
160  #107 Carbonneau, Justin  00 01-Nashua PA A          3:37.3   14:28.90   98  
161  #883 Holmes, Hayden      00 05-Traverse A           3:37.3   14:29.10       
162 #3310 Grant, Brady        99 16-Unattache A          3:37.5   14:29.82       
163 #2154 Schmidt, Patrick    99 12-Unattache A          3:37.6   14:30.29       
164 #2375 Fisher, Matthew     99 13-Snohomish A          3:37.8   14:30.90   99  
165 #2293 Pullen, Aiden       99 13-Evergreen A          3:37.8   14:31.02  100  
166 #2946 Bush, Ryan          00 15-South Ora A          3:37.8   14:31.05  101  
167 #1149 Reed, Elliot        00 07-Tell City A          3:37.9   14:31.33  102  
168 #1797 Martin, Alec        99 12-Adidas Te B          3:38.0   14:31.86  103  
169 #1151 Simpson, Thomas     99 07-Tell City A          3:38.0   14:31.89  104  
170  #914 Warstler, Benjamin  99 05-Unattached Ohio      3:38.1   14:32.28       
171  #110 Comrie, Curtis      00 01-Nashua PA A          3:38.1   14:32.31  105  
172  #617 Norris, William     99 03-Triangle A           3:38.5   14:33.77  106  
173  #337 Bergeron, Zack      00 01-Unattache A          3:38.5   14:33.81       
174 #2899 Boone, Samuel       99 15-San Diego A          3:38.5   14:33.83       
175  #769 Sanders, Bradley    99 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:38.7   14:34.81  107  
176 #2092 Muriel, Jervaughn   99 12-Trainlike A          3:38.8   14:34.92       
177  #177 Hozer, Jacob        00 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:38.9   14:35.57       
178 #1443 Smith, Harrison     99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:39.0   14:35.74  108  
179 #1156 Laurie, Fitzgerald  99 07-Unattache A          3:39.0   14:35.82       
180 #1667 Bright, Ian         99 10-Texastron A          3:39.0   14:35.86       
181 #1344 Tuttle, Jordan      99 09-Unattache A          3:39.1   14:36.17       
182 #2609 Bull, James         00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:39.2   14:36.80  109  
183 #2243 Thompson, Cameron   00 13-Bowerman A           3:39.3   14:37.06  110  
184   #90 Labbe, Sean         99 01-Litchfiel A          3:39.3   14:37.18  111  
185 #1471 Diaz, Andrew        99 10-El Paso S A          3:39.4   14:37.40  112  
186  #922 Sewell, Cooper      99 06-Mobile Pa A          3:39.6   14:38.30       
187 #3411 Pittman, Knox       99 04-Unattache            3:39.6   14:38.35       
188 #2042 Brent, Solomon      00 12-Track Hou A          3:39.7   14:38.46  113  
189 #3405 Fenner, Sadio       00 10-Kom Sports Club      3:40.2   14:40.64       
190  #246 Doran, Andrew       99 01-Sentinel A           3:40.3   14:40.91  114  
191 #2606 Bell, Thomas        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:40.4   14:41.54  115  
192 #1094 Winek, Daniel       99 07-Napervill A          3:40.5   14:41.72  116  
193  #917 Dalton, John Patri  00 06-Mobile Pa A          3:40.5   14:41.84       
194  #145 Morrier, Simon      99 01-Nashua PA A          3:40.7   14:42.68  117  
195  #312 Weissman, Alex      99 01-Team Run A           3:40.8   14:43.03  118  
196 #1494 Talavera, Sergio    99 10-El Paso S A          3:40.8   14:43.06  119  
197 #1790 Hoffpauir, Gavin    00 12-Adidas Te B          3:40.8   14:43.15  120  
198 #2769 Crampton, David     00 15-Equalizer A          3:40.9   14:43.48  121  
199  #846 DeChamplain, Samue  00 04-Unattache A          3:41.0   14:43.96       
200 #2593 Struzyna, Alexande  99 14-McFarland A          3:41.0   14:43.97  122  
201  #995 Boyer, Hunter       99 07-Calumet R A          3:41.1   14:44.17       
202 #1811 Studebaker, Nicola  99 12-Adidas Te B          3:41.3   14:45.18  123  
203 #2241 Smith-Nilsen, Gabr  99 13-Bowerman A           3:41.5   14:45.65  124  
204  #255 Kahane, Jacob       99 01-Sentinel A           3:41.6   14:46.06  125  
205  #298 Galarza, Chris      99 01-Team Run A           3:41.7   14:46.45  126  
206 #2719 Cantu, Alexander    99 15-Corona Pa A          3:41.7   14:46.71  127  
207  #381 Russ, Ian           99 02-Aurora Races A       3:42.0   14:47.94       
208 #2579 Diaz, Seth          00 14-McFarland A          3:42.1   14:48.36  128  
209 #1935 Williams, Nicholas  00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:42.2   14:48.83  129  
210 #1507 Barefield, Andrew   00 10-El Paso Striders     3:42.3   14:49.23       
211 #2049 Corbin, Cameron     00 12-Track Hou A          3:42.4   14:49.58  130  
212 #1246 Zamora, Shannon     99 09-Central A A          3:42.5   14:49.74       
213 #2731 Larochelle, Andrew  99 15-Corona Pa A          3:42.7   14:50.48  131  
214 #1046 Gonzalez, Erik      00 07-Indiana A A          3:42.7   14:50.55  132  
215  #532 Deffke, Ethan       00 03-Grandview Eagles     3:42.7   14:50.65       
216 #2129 Gwinn, Logan        99 12-Unattache A          3:42.7   14:50.71       
217 #1209 Hyland, John        00 08-Stevens P A          3:42.8   14:50.95       
218   #93 Mello, Peyton       99 01-Litchfiel A          3:42.8   14:50.98  133  
219 #1930 Smith, David        00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:42.9   14:51.29  134  
220 #2280 Flynn, Sean         99 13-Evergreen A          3:42.9   14:51.34  135  
221 #2634 Lahr, Jeremy        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:43.0   14:51.89  136  
222 #1712 Gomez, Krystian     00 10-Valencia A           3:43.0   14:51.93       
223  #951 Mattocks, Seth      99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:43.1   14:52.25  137  
224 #3007 Burson, Michael     99 15-Valley Un A          3:43.2   14:52.58  138  
225 #1088 Bombacino, Tyler    00 07-Napervill A          3:43.2   14:52.60  139  
226 #1153 Vaquero, Seth       99 07-Tell City A          3:43.2   14:52.64  140  
227 #1915 Kopplin, Cole       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.3   14:53.06  141  
228 #3335 Ramirez, Brandon    99 16-Unattache A          3:43.6   14:54.08       
229 #1902 Glasson, Cole       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.6   14:54.10  142  
230 #2297 Blunden, Carter     00 13-Federal W A          3:43.8   14:55.09       
231 #1007 Jones, Ethan        99 07-Evansvill A          3:43.9   14:55.51       
232 #1601 Creighton, Joe      99 10-Norco Eli A          3:44.0   14:55.71  143  
233  #472 Micucci, Roman      99 02-Unattache A          3:44.0   14:55.97       
234  #462 Roberts, Jeff       99 02-Unattache A          3:44.2   14:56.65       
235 #2992 Georgi, Ayden       99 15-Unattache A          3:44.2   14:56.81       
236 #1588 Moen, Ryan          99 10-Landshark A          3:44.4   14:57.34  144  
237 #2720 Chavez, Jozef       99 15-Corona Pa A          3:44.4   14:57.37  145  
238 #1509 Carreon, Raul       99 10-El Paso Striders     3:44.4   14:57.56       
239 #2117 Berger, Emmett      00 12-Unattache A          3:44.6   14:58.21       
240 #1783 DeFord, Evan        99 12-Adidas Te B          3:44.6   14:58.43  146  
241 #2663 Foster, Reed        99 14-Palo Alto A          3:45.1   15:00.20  147  
242  #523 Kiss, Andrew        00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:45.1   15:00.24  148  
243   #95 Palmer, Calvin      99 01-Litchfiel A          3:45.1   15:00.26  149  
244 #2733 Madrigal, Isaiah    99 15-Corona Pa A          3:45.3   15:00.93  150  
245 #1011 Bays, Luke          00 07-Evansvill A          3:45.5   15:01.72       
246 #3074 Applewhite, Brande  00 16-Elite Feet A         3:45.5   15:01.76  151  
247 #2918 Gonzalez, Alberto   00 15-So Cal Ro B          3:45.6   15:02.15       
248  #467 Hipwell, Ben        99 02-Unattache A          3:45.6   15:02.23       
249  #455 Ziskind, Jason      99 02-Titan Rid A          3:45.7   15:02.61       
250 #1896 Cardenas, Elijah    99 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:45.7   15:02.74  152  
251  #634 Christopher, Danie  99 03-Unattache A          3:45.8   15:02.84       
252 #1782 Benavides, Thomas   99 12-Adidas Te A          3:45.9   15:03.32  153  
253  #838 Zell, Robert        99 04-River Rid A          3:46.1   15:04.04  154  
254  #574 Frankel, Max        99 03-Richmond A           3:46.1   15:04.22  155  
255 #3303 Gill, Daniel        99 16-Unattache A          3:46.3   15:04.94       
256 #3443 Bennett, Canyon     99 02-Unattache            3:46.3   15:05.19       
257 #2356 Rathbun, Parker     00 13-Rain City Flyers     3:46.4   15:05.48       
258 #3392 Brickman, Daniel    00 12-Integrity TC         3:46.6   15:06.31       
259 #2196 Brecht, Eric        00 13-Bowerman A           3:46.7   15:06.52  156  
260 #1781 Barron, Randall     99 12-Adidas Te B          3:46.7   15:06.61  157  
261  #505 Mosca, Neil         00 03-Durham St A          3:46.8   15:06.98       
262  #231 Carberry, Liam      99 01-Sentinel A           3:46.8   15:07.16  158  
263 #1222 Claymore, Corbin    99 08-Unattache A          3:46.9   15:07.36       
264 #1886 Anthony, Todd       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:47.0   15:07.98  159  
265 #1005 Gerst, Matt         99 07-Evansvill A          3:47.2   15:08.67       
266 #2638 Mellick, Austin     00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:47.2   15:08.71  160  
267   #94 Muratori, Antonio   99 01-Litchfiel A          3:47.2   15:08.72  161  
268  #406 O'Neill, Matthew    99 02-Greensburg YMCA      3:47.2   15:08.83       
269  #837 Seiden, Joshua      99 04-River Rid A          3:47.3   15:08.87  162  
270  #713 Ratliff, Paul       00 04-Kennworth A          3:47.4   15:09.52       
271 #2681 Walmsley, Wesley    99 14-Silver St A          3:47.5   15:09.96       
272 #2972 Walters, Grant      00 15-South Ora A          3:47.6   15:10.26  163  
273  #525 Sluiter, Caleb      00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:47.7   15:10.51  164  
274  #522 Jones, Clark        00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:47.8   15:11.03  165  
275 #1918 Loomis, Jacob       00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:48.0   15:11.74  166  
276  #646 Hussey, Joseph      00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:48.1   15:12.15       
277  #572 Fitchett, Evan      99 03-Richmond A           3:48.1   15:12.16  167  
278  #456 Berry, Eric         00 02-Unattache A          3:48.5   15:13.85       
279 #2552 Blake, Daniel       00 14-Los Gatos A          3:48.5   15:13.94  168  
280  #150 O'Brien, Matthew    99 01-Nashua PA A          3:48.6   15:14.42  169  
281 #2122 Casner, Clayton     00 12-Unattache A          3:48.8   15:15.05       
282 #3013 Duarte, Joshua      00 15-Valley Un A          3:48.8   15:15.21  170  
283 #3223 Aguilar, Carson     00 16-South Aus A          3:48.9   15:15.51       
284  #470 Malatak, Logan      00 02-Unattache A          3:48.9   15:15.56       
285 #3226 Bruce, Cade         99 16-South Aus A          3:48.9   15:15.57       
286 #1148 Ramsey, Alex        00 07-Tell City A          3:49.0   15:15.93  171  
287  #740 Casey, Collin       99 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:49.1   15:16.33  172  
288 #2008 Piperno, Enrico     00 12-Strixctly A          3:49.1   15:16.36       
289  #947 Elkins, Joseph      99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:49.2   15:16.47  173  
290 #2901 Jameson, Greg       99 15-San Diego A          3:49.2   15:16.80       
291 #2954 Hartstein, Jack     00 15-South Ora A          3:49.3   15:16.84  174  
292 #2377 McDowell, Riley     00 13-Snohomish A          3:49.3   15:17.05  175  
293 #1029 Burton, Matthew     99 07-Indiana A A          3:49.4   15:17.56  176  
294 #2273 Blancas, Ruben      00 13-Evergreen A          3:49.4   15:17.59  177  
295 #2856 Browne, Mikhail     00 15-Lions Track Club     3:49.8   15:18.90       
296 #1082 Magaldi, Lucas      99 07-Indiana Blast A      3:49.8   15:18.90       
297 #2058 Gandy, Andrew       00 12-Track Hou A          3:49.9   15:19.48  178  
298 #3378 Schenone, Jackson   00 14-Unattache            3:50.0   15:19.97       
299  #385 Garrity, Trevor     00 02-Crimson Knights      3:50.1   15:20.36       
300 #1202 Janto, Peyton       99 08-Spartan R A          3:50.4   15:21.24       
301 #2275 Cibart, Ryan        00 13-Evergreen A          3:50.5   15:21.72  179  
302  #202 Lomask, John        99 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.8   15:22.94  180  
303 #2100 McRae, Nathaniel    00 12-Unattached Gulf      3:50.9   15:23.27       
304  #747 Green, Greydan      00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:50.9   15:23.32  181  
305  #953 Moore, Brannon      00 06-Smiths Tr A          3:51.1   15:24.09  182  
306  #303 Mungai, Martin      00 01-Team Run A           3:51.1   15:24.21  183  
307 #2960 Kutcher, Joshua     00 15-South Ora A          3:51.1   15:24.35  184  
308 #1299 Hicks, Benjamin     00 09-Plainview A          3:51.2   15:24.46  185  
309 #2620 Dickenson, Miguel   00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.3   15:24.91       
310 #1095 York, Wesley        99 07-Napervill A          3:51.3   15:24.92  186  
311 #2952 Finkelstein, Zacha  00 15-South Ora A          3:51.3   15:25.04  187  
312 #2636 McMahon, Emmett     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.5   15:25.92  188  
313  #408 Moses, II, Chuckie  99 02-Jersey He A          3:51.5   15:25.97       
314 #1822 Conway, Keegan      99 12-Amarillo A           3:51.6   15:26.33       
315 #2578 Diaz, Samuel        00 14-McFarland A          3:51.6   15:26.34  189  
316 #2590 Orozco, Brayan      00 14-McFarland A          3:51.7   15:26.61  190  
317 #1572 Chaston, Thomas     99 10-Landshark A          3:51.7   15:26.67  191  
318 #1917 Leonard, Ben        00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:51.8   15:27.01  192  
319 #1623 Scholz, Cullen      99 10-Parker Panthers      3:51.9   15:27.32       
320  #657 Bowers, Samuel      99 04-Alpha Cru A          3:52.0   15:27.66  193  
321 #1812 Valades, Leon       99 12-Adidas Te B          3:52.1   15:28.04  194  
322  #884 Hunt, Adam          99 05-Traverse A           3:52.4   15:29.58       
323 #2211 Hicken, Jackson     99 13-Bowerman A           3:52.6   15:30.43  195  
324 #3170 Nance, Clayton      99 16-Highland A           3:52.9   15:31.35       
325 #1053 Hussung, Nathanael  99 07-Indiana A A          3:53.0   15:31.90  196  
326 #1574 Christians, Tyler   00 10-Landshark A          3:53.0   15:31.96  197  
327 #1942 Agius-D'Arrigo, Ma  99 12-Mercury Coppell      3:53.4   15:33.37       
328 #1403 Katz, Cameron       00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:53.5   15:33.76  198  
329 #3005 Bissell, Shane      00 15-Valley Un A          3:53.5   15:33.97  199  
330  #751 Hand, David         00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:53.6   15:34.41  200  
331 #2374 Donner, Alexander   00 13-Snohomish A          3:53.7   15:34.57  201  
332 #1838 Schmidt, Dawson     00 12-Amarillo A           3:53.8   15:34.85       
333  #479 Whitehead, Thomas   99 02-Westfield A          3:54.0   15:35.93       
334 #3412 Thatcher, Matthew   00 11-Unattached Utah      3:54.1   15:36.38       
335 #3414 Miro, Diego         99 16-Unattache            3:54.3   15:36.92       
336  #799 Fultz, Harrison     00 04-Peachtree A          3:54.4   15:37.54  202  
337 #2006 Knippers, Tommy     99 12-Strixctly A          3:54.5   15:37.80       
338 #3142 Munoz, Jose         99 16-Fuego Run A          3:54.6   15:38.05       
339 #1067 Snyder, Jimmy       00 07-Indiana A A          3:54.6   15:38.09  203  
340 #1607 Oliver, Dylan       00 10-Norco Eli A          3:54.6   15:38.10  204  
341  #216 Wagoner-Oshima, Ya  99 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.8   15:38.86  205  
342  #591 Roberts, Henry      99 03-Richmond A           3:55.2   15:40.56  206  
343  #581 Mason, Blake        99 03-Richmond A           3:55.2   15:40.83  207  
344  #955 Pierce, Ryan        99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:55.5   15:41.82  208  
345 #2956 Howard, Jack        99 15-South Ora A          3:55.6   15:42.12  209  
346 #2659 Avadhani, Aashai    00 14-Palo Alto A          3:55.7   15:42.46  210  
347 #1794 Lopez-Aguirre, And  99 12-Adidas Te A          3:55.9   15:43.31  211  
348  #662 Fravel, Hayden      00 04-Alpha Cru A          3:55.9   15:43.32  212  
349 #2535 Garcia, Baltazar    00 14-Fast Trac A          3:56.0   15:43.76       
350 #3120 Perez, Tristan      00 16-Elite Feet A         3:56.0   15:43.83  213  
351 #3259 Grabill, Alexander  00 16-Texas Thu A          3:56.2   15:44.82       
352  #879 King, Tyler         00 05-Olentangy A          3:56.4   15:45.60       
353 #2285 Kiraly, Stephen     00 13-Evergreen A          3:56.5   15:45.64  214  
354 #3319 Longoria, Michael   99 16-Unattache A          3:56.6   15:46.05       
355 #3307 Gonzales, Fabian    00 16-Unattache A          3:56.6   15:46.33       
356 #1892 Baumann, Cade       00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:56.7   15:46.63  215  
357 #2621 Fraticelli, Joey    00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:56.7   15:46.83       
358  #100 Tiul, Mateo         99 01-Litchfiel A          3:56.8   15:47.21  216  
359 #1786 Feuquay, Cole       99 12-Adidas Te A          3:57.3   15:48.94  217  
360 #3237 Oliver, Brandon     99 16-South Aus A          3:57.4   15:49.38       
361 #1360 Blind, Wesley       99 10-Albuquerq A          3:57.7   15:50.46       
362 #2051 Couty, Justin       99 12-Track Hou A          3:57.7   15:50.75  218  
363 #3269 Rogers, Evan        99 16-Texas Thu A          3:57.9   15:51.27       
364 #3356 Torvik, Derrick     99 16-Unattache A          3:58.0   15:51.69       
365 #2562 Macquiddy, Justin   99 14-Los Gatos A          3:58.1   15:52.40  219  
366 #1213 Meixner, Mason      00 08-Stevens P A          3:58.2   15:52.78       
367  #956 Turberville, Samue  99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:58.4   15:53.27  220  
368 #1804 Palermo, Luke       00 12-Adidas Te A          3:58.4   15:53.57  221  
369  #803 Hamill, Brady       00 04-Peachtree A          3:58.6   15:54.09  222  
370 #1920 Marsh, Christian    00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:58.6   15:54.15  223  
371  #669 Milton, Samuel      00 04-Alpha Cru A          3:58.7   15:54.66  224  
372 #3444 Leal, Gustavo       00 16-Unattache            3:58.8   15:55.10       
373 #2054 Devany, William     99 12-Track Hou A          3:59.0   15:55.97  225  
374 #2174 Reyes, Marcos       00 12-Unattache A          3:59.1   15:56.30       
375  #389 Lundberg, Nicholas  00 02-Crimson Knights      3:59.2   15:56.44       
376 #1830 Martin, Corbin      99 12-Amarillo A           3:59.4   15:57.41       
377  #594 Saeed, Rehan        99 03-Richmond A           3:59.4   15:57.49  226  
378  #964 Abshire, Lance      00 06-Unattache A          3:59.7   15:58.75       
379 #3426 Hugo, Thomas        99 16-Unattache            3:59.8   15:59.06       
380  #530 Wunder, Evan        99 03-Fit 180 A A          4:00.0   15:59.71  227  
381 #2055 Devany, Yosef       00 12-Track Hou A          4:00.1   16:00.43  228  
382 #3297 Eaton, Jeremy       99 16-Unattache A          4:00.2   16:00.49       
383  #667 Lyon, Nicholas      00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:00.3   16:01.10  229  
384 #1152 Simpson, Will       00 07-Tell City A          4:00.4   16:01.50  230  
385 #1520 Gasson, Luis        99 10-El Paso Striders     4:00.4   16:01.59       
386 #1147 Beckort, Chase      00 07-Tell City A          4:00.7   16:02.61  231  
387 #1914 Klingman, William   00 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:01.1   16:04.33  232  
388 #1256 Blaylock, Dakota    00 09-Flying An A          4:01.2   16:04.67       
389  #744 Doss, Kyle          99 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:01.5   16:05.68  233  
390  #859 Mason, Dylan        00 04-Woodstock A          4:01.9   16:07.27       
391 #1807 Raiford, Ryan       00 12-Adidas Te A          4:02.5   16:09.65  234  
392 #1232 Boyce, Hayden       99 08-Unattache A          4:02.5   16:09.69       
393 #3332 Perales, Rudolpho   00 16-Unattache A          4:02.6   16:10.04       
394 #1238 Richison, Brayden   99 08-Unattache A          4:02.6   16:10.27       
395 #2647 Sawchuk, Carson     00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:02.7   16:10.60       
396  #831 Wood, Alexander     00 04-Peachtree A          4:02.9   16:11.32  235  
397 #2754 Aspling, Jacob      99 15-Equalizer A          4:02.9   16:11.52  236  
398 #2646 Salmon, Michael     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:03.1   16:12.32       
399 #1311 Otero, Carlos       99 09-Plainview A          4:03.3   16:13.08  237  
400 #2082 Venable, Kriston    00 12-Track Hou A          4:03.5   16:13.87  238  
401 #1510 Castaneda, Christi  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:03.8   16:15.10       
402  #937 Mitchell, John      00 06-Peak Perf A          4:04.3   16:16.89       
403  #184 Best, Deandra       99 01-Prospect Park A      4:05.1   16:20.15  239  
404  #863 Rigsby, Jacob       00 04-Woodstock A          4:05.9   16:23.44       
405 #3194 Ursone, Luke        00 16-San Anton A          4:07.2   16:28.65       
406 #2373 Brindle, Calvin     00 13-Snohomish A          4:07.8   16:31.14  240  
407  #916 Atkison, Anthony    99 06-Kingdom F A          4:08.4   16:33.41       
408 #2564 Olszewski, Joshua   99 14-Los Gatos A          4:09.0   16:35.91  241  
409  #397 Schwear, Brendan    99 02-Crimson Knights      4:09.2   16:36.64       
410 #1220 Archambault, Ezra   00 08-Unattache A          4:09.2   16:36.83       
411 #1816 Wright, Noah        00 12-Adidas Te A          4:09.5   16:37.66  242  
412  #663 Harman, Camden      99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:10.1   16:40.22  243  
413  #299 Gibson, Nasir       00 01-Team Run A           4:10.2   16:40.72  244  
414  #948 Greene, Ryan        99 06-Smiths Tr A          4:10.3   16:40.87  245  
415 #1186 Pauley, Wyatt       99 08 Unattached Ne        4:10.3   16:40.88       
416 #3028 Jennings, Hayden    00 15-Valley Un A          4:10.5   16:41.76  246  
417  #982 Miley, Tanner       00 06-Unattache A          4:10.7   16:42.52       
418  #812 Lohman, Devin       00 04-Peachtree A          4:12.1   16:48.11  247  
419 #3029 Lee, Jacob          00 15-Valley Un A          4:12.5   16:49.72  248  
420 #1184 Bledsoe, Jared      99 08 Unattached Ne        4:13.5   16:53.84       
421  #526 Tavares, Raymond    00 03-Fit 180 A A          4:13.9   16:55.57  249  
422 #1304 Keys, Casey         00 09-Plainview A          4:14.6   16:58.29  250  
423 #2661 Clark, Elliot       99 14-Palo Alto A          4:15.6   17:02.09  251  
424  #943 Chedrick, Justin    99 06-Smiths Tr A          4:15.6   17:02.40  252  
425 #2998 Aguilar, Lean       00 15-Valley Un A          4:16.9   17:07.44  253  
426  #435 Pernia, Nolan       00 02-Pineland A           4:19.0   17:15.80       
427 #1217 Agard, Shad         00 08-Unattache A          4:19.5   17:17.97       
428 #1805 Poon, Clark         99 12-Adidas Te A          4:21.2   17:24.59  254  
429  #989 Teal, Jackson       99 06-Unattache A          4:21.4   17:25.54       
430 #2033 Abrahams, Matthew   99 12-Track Hou A          4:23.0   17:31.93  255  
431 #3130 Sanchez, Alec       99 16-Elite Feet A         4:23.9   17:35.34  256  
432 #1469 Cabral, Isaiah      99 10-El Paso S A          4:26.4   17:45.43  257  
433 #1301 Honeycutt, Jacob    99 09-Plainview A          4:26.5   17:45.88  258  
434 #2669 Nasr, Tarek         00 14-Palo Alto A          4:29.0   17:56.02  259  
435 #1854 Hernandez, Heriber  99 12-Eagles Wi A          4:39.0   18:36.02       
436  #798 Fredrikson, Jack    00 04-Peachtree A          4:41.0   18:43.91  260  
437 #1273 Lancaster, Connor   99 09-Flying An A          4:43.2   18:52.64       
438 #1813 Valverde, Christia  00 12-Adidas Te A          4:44.2   18:56.55  261  
439 #1836 Peters, Joseph      00 12-Amarillo A           4:45.5   19:01.91       
440 #1307 Lloyd, William Mic  00 09-Plainview A          4:46.5   19:06.00  262  
441 #1466 Alegria, Richard    99 10-El Paso S A          4:46.8   19:06.95  263  
442 #1849 Carter, Jeremiah    00 12-Eagles Wi A          4:47.3   19:09.13       
443 #1201 Levin, Ben          99 08-Park Flye A          5:08.0   20:32.01       
444 #3396 Nava, Robert        99 12-Integrity TC         5:29.0   21:55.99 

Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2889 Rocha, Phillip      98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:09.5   15:47.36    1  
  2 #2965 Ogden, Jacob        98 15-South Ora A          3:12.6   16:02.73    2  
  3 #1017 Perkins, Jarit      97 07-Evansvill A          3:13.0   16:04.74    3  
  4 #2950 Coppi, Mason        98 15-South Ora A          3:14.1   16:10.11    4  
  5 #2796 Osorio, Norberto    97 15-Equalizer A          3:15.9   16:19.50    5  
  6 #3475 Duran, Michael      97 10-Unattache            3:16.4   16:21.85       
  7 #2797 Palazzo, Anthony    97 15-Equalizer A          3:17.5   16:27.32    6  
  8 #1009 Armand, Brogan      97 07-Evansvill A          3:18.0   16:29.72    7  
  9 #2804 Penn, Colby         98 15-Equalizer A          3:18.6   16:32.64    8  
 10  #635 Kieffer, Baron      97 03-Unattache A          3:18.6   16:32.91       
 11  #293 Stoker, Michael     97 01-South Win A          3:19.4   16:36.94       
 12 #2959 Kushen, Alexander   97 15-South Ora A          3:19.4   16:36.98    9  
 13  #457 Cabral, Bryan       97 02-Unattache A          3:19.5   16:37.25       
 14 #1711 Garcia, Jared       97 10-Valencia A           3:19.6   16:37.60       
 15 #3403 Orihuela, Israel    97 16-Unattache            3:19.7   16:38.43       
 16 #2884 Liem, James         97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:20.0   16:39.69   10  
 17  #564 Buscaglia, Ryan     98 03-Richmond A           3:20.9   16:44.27   11  
 18 #2787 King, Jacob         97 15-Equalizer A          3:21.1   16:45.46   12  
 19 #2239 Scott, Hayden       97 13-Bowerman A           3:21.3   16:46.41   13  
 20 #1452 Valenzuela, Aaron   97 10-Cougar Tr A          3:21.7   16:48.19   14  
 21  #571 Fisher, Evan        97 03-Richmond A           3:21.7   16:48.21   15  
 22 #3389 Arevalo, Joel       97 16-Unattache            3:21.8   16:48.61       
 23 #1467 Alvarez, Stephen    97 10-El Paso S A          3:22.0   16:49.76   16  
 24 #2441 Mengistu, Dawit     97 13-Unattache A          3:22.1   16:50.05       
 25 #2198 Cardenas, Fabian    98 13-Bowerman A           3:22.7   16:53.20   17  
 26  #607 Calvelo, Matthew    97 03-Sandhills A          3:23.1   16:55.23       
 27  #274 Petti, Adam         97 01-Sentinel A           3:23.2   16:55.82   18  
 28 #2448 Magnusson, Collin   97 13-Whatcom T A          3:24.1   17:00.27       
 29  #330 Kelly, Kyle         97 01-Unattache A          3:24.3   17:01.18       
 30 #2962 McCusker, Avery     97 15-South Ora A          3:25.0   17:04.63   19  
 31 #3277 Anderson, Beau      97 16-Unattache A          3:26.2   17:10.56       
 32 #2197 Bylenga, Nolan      97 13-Bowerman A           3:26.4   17:11.99   20  
 33 #2521 Sever, James        97 14-Central C A          3:26.6   17:12.71       
 34  #515 Franklin, Jacob     98 03-Fast Twit A          3:26.6   17:12.83       
 35  #615 Mitchell, Joshua    97 03-Triangle A           3:26.9   17:14.11       
 36 #2794 Myers, Caleb        98 15-Equalizer A          3:27.3   17:16.08   21  
 37 #3295 Delgado, Paul       97 16-Unattache A          3:27.3   17:16.46       
 38 #2291 Moore, Jordan       97 13-Evergreen A          3:27.4   17:17.02       
 39 #1160 Gerber, Daniel      98 07-Unattache A          3:27.6   17:18.03       
 40 #1479 Hernandez, Cristia  98 10-El Paso S A          3:28.1   17:20.09   22  
 41  #485 Mackey, Griffin     98 02-Wings of Moon A      3:28.3   17:21.37       
 42  #940 Bennefield, Brando  97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:28.3   17:21.39   23  
 43 #2215 King, Izaak         98 13-Bowerman A           3:28.3   17:21.41   24  
 44 #2963 McCusker, Ian       97 15-South Ora A          3:28.7   17:23.49   25  
 45  #518 Robinson, Andrew    98 03-Fast Twit A          3:28.9   17:24.16       
 46 #2221 Macpherson, Gavin   98 13-Bowerman A           3:30.2   17:30.75   26  
 47 #2883 Lee, Christopher    98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:30.2   17:30.99   27  
 48  #952 McCoy, Jerric       97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:30.4   17:31.87   28  
 49 #1788 Gregory, Chase      98 12-Adidas Te B          3:30.5   17:32.22   29  
 50 #2000 Rankin, Nathaneal   98 12-Rockwall A           3:30.7   17:33.39       
 51 #3112 Olvera, Carlos      97 16-Elite Feet A         3:31.1   17:35.48   30  
 52 #1696 Sarafin, Michael    97 10-Unattache A          3:31.2   17:35.67       
 53 #1668 Cortez, Adam        98 10-Texastron A          3:31.3   17:36.33       
 54 #1223 Harrison, Brenden   97 08-Unattache A          3:31.5   17:37.44       
 55 #2949 Christman, Carter   98 15-South Ora A          3:31.6   17:37.94   31  
 56 #2887 Makar, Shady        98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:31.7   17:38.53   32  
 57 #2871 Che, Austin         97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:32.1   17:40.34   33  
 58 #1533 Sandoval, John      97 10-El Paso Striders     3:32.3   17:41.35       
 59 #1683 Solorzano, Ryan     98 10-Texastron A          3:32.6   17:42.81       
 60  #254 Kaba, Abdullah      97 01-Sentinel A           3:33.1   17:45.22   34  
 61 #2872 Chen, Christopher   97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:33.2   17:45.87   35  
 62 #2488 Merry, Alexandar    97 14-Buffalo C A          3:33.3   17:46.54       
 63 #1792 Konopczynski, Jose  98 12-Adidas Te B          3:33.4   17:46.55   36  
 64 #3138 Villarreal, Jonath  97 16-Elite Feet A         3:33.7   17:48.49   37  
 65 #1798 Martinez, Davin     97 12-Adidas Te B          3:33.9   17:49.34   38  
 66 #1224 Julian, Lucas       98 08-Unattache A          3:34.1   17:50.17       
 67 #3474 Opelland, Fernando  97 12-Unattache            3:34.2   17:50.70       
 68  #118 Fischer, Christoph  98 01-Nashua PA A          3:34.2   17:50.81       
 69 #1233 Boyce, Riley        97 08-Unattache A          3:34.4   17:51.91       
 70  #597 Wachter, Patrick    97 03-Richmond A           3:34.5   17:52.40   39  
 71 #2380 Heckard, Sawyer     98 13-Southern A           3:34.7   17:53.34       
 72 #3308 Gonzales Jr, Raymo  98 16-Unattache A          3:34.7   17:53.43       
 73 #1630 Baltazar, Miguel    98 10-Penguins A           3:34.9   17:54.09       
 74 #3342 Riley, Mason        97 16-Unattache A          3:35.0   17:54.63       
 75 #1015 Knies, Kyle         97 07-Evansvill A          3:35.0   17:54.95   40  
 76  #950 Kellerman, Koleman  97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:35.1   17:55.37   41  
 77 #2161 Vaughn, Brandon     97 12-Unattache A          3:35.2   17:55.82       
 78 #2125 Davis, Oaklin       97 12-Unattache A          3:35.4   17:56.70       
 79 #1641 Garcia, Carlos      97 10-Planned P A          3:35.5   17:57.28       
 80  #170 Scileppi, Christia  98 01-New York A           3:35.6   17:57.92       
 81 #1078 Emery, William      98 07-Indiana Blast A      3:35.6   17:57.99       
 82   #91 Levins, Connor      97 01-Litchfiel A          3:35.8   17:58.93       
 83 #3325 Mora, Suede         97 16-Unattache A          3:36.1   18:00.19       
 84 #1982 Pickett, Caleb      98 12-Northwest A          3:36.2   18:00.69   42  
 85 #1903 Greer, Jackson      98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:36.2   18:00.76   43  
 86 #1928 Roquebert, David    98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:36.4   18:01.58   44  
 87 #1784 Donald, Rory        98 12-Adidas Te B          3:36.4   18:01.76   45  
 88 #2233 Rome, Donell        98 13-Bowerman A           3:36.4   18:01.86   46  
 89 #3246 Pearce, Isaac       98 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     3:36.6   18:02.85       
 90 #2868 Arroyo, Antonio     98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:36.9   18:04.45   47  
 91  #593 Rucker, Matthew     97 03-Richmond A           3:36.9   18:04.50   48  
 92 #2146 Montgomery, Trevor  97 12-Unattache A          3:37.0   18:05.02       
 93  #282 Spillers, Tom       97 01-Sentinel A           3:37.0   18:05.04   49  
 94 #3183 Im, Joshua          97 16-Run-A-Way A          3:37.1   18:05.30       
 95 #3280 Ballis, Mitchell    98 16-Unattache A          3:37.1   18:05.51       
 96 #1468 Arambula, Erick     98 10-El Paso S A          3:37.2   18:06.01   50  
 97 #2204 Earl, Hayden        98 13-Bowerman A           3:37.3   18:06.46   51  
 98  #268 Murray, Jake        98 01-Sentinel A           3:37.4   18:06.75   52  
 99 #3348 Schreckhise, Chris  97 16-Unattache A          3:37.4   18:06.78       
100  #238 Courtemanche, Adam  97 01-Sentinel A           3:37.5   18:07.51   53  
101 #1426 Padilla, Tristan    98 10-Cougar Tr A          3:37.7   18:08.52   54  
102  #578 Hager, Logan        97 03-Richmond A           3:37.8   18:08.83   55  
103 #1638 Palmer, Caleb       98 10-Penguins A           3:38.2   18:10.69       
104 #3477 Lwin, Henry         97 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:38.3   18:11.16   56  
105 #1806 Raiford, Jacob      98 12-Adidas Te B          3:38.4   18:11.60   57  
106 #2869 Artiga, Oliver      97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:38.4   18:12.01   58  
107 #2162 Vincent, Samuel     98 12-Unattache A          3:38.7   18:13.17       
108  #945 Crouch, Jacob       97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:38.7   18:13.41   59  
109  #920 Kent, Will          98 06-Mobile Pa A          3:38.8   18:13.90       
110  #329 Hetterich, Charles  97 01-Unattache A          3:38.9   18:14.16       
111 #1286 Williams, Nick      98 09-Jenks Ame A          3:38.9   18:14.44       
112 #1470 Cardoza, Ulises     98 10-El Paso S A          3:39.1   18:15.05   60  
113 #3078 Caballero, Jesus    97 16-Elite Feet A         3:39.2   18:15.55   61  
114 #3341 Reyes, David        97 16-Unattache A          3:39.2   18:15.62       
115  #235 Coogan, Noah        97 01-Sentinel A           3:39.2   18:15.70   62  
116 #2199 Castellanos, Angel  98 13-Bowerman A           3:39.3   18:16.54   63  
117 #2686 Hagerman, Kirk      97 14-Unattache A          3:39.6   18:17.83       
118  #471 McConville, Drew    97 02-Unattache A          3:39.8   18:18.73       
119 #2091 Chase, Jeffrey      97 12-Trainlike A          3:39.9   18:19.12       
120  #919 Jones, Kevin        98 06-Mobile Pa A          3:40.0   18:19.66       
121  #954 Paradise, Ryan      97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:40.1   18:20.08   64  
122 #2802 Pedroza, Jose       97 15-Equalizer A          3:40.2   18:20.73   65  
123  #979 Lester, Chandler    97 06-Unattache A          3:40.2   18:20.98       
124 #2436 Nelson, Jonathan    98 13-Unattache A          3:40.4   18:21.99       
125 #2300 Hillier, Bennett    98 13-Federal W A          3:40.7   18:23.05       
126 #2881 Kawai, Colin        98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:40.7   18:23.13   66  
127 #2155 Spamer, Michael     97 12-Unattache A          3:40.7   18:23.50       
128 #3473 Trent, Leighton     97 16-Unattache            3:40.9   18:24.13       
129  #851 Lynch, Sam          98 04-Unattache A          3:41.0   18:24.86       
130 #1449 Toya, Keenan        98 10-Cougar Tr A          3:41.1   18:25.27   67  
131 #2957 Hulse, Tim          97 15-South Ora A          3:41.3   18:26.25   68  
132 #3217 McLaughlin, John    97 16-San Anton A          3:41.4   18:26.98   69  
133 #1799 May, Ryan           97 12-Adidas Te A          3:41.5   18:27.33   70  
134 #2093 Solis, Jesse        97 12-Trainlike A          3:41.5   18:27.52       
135  #714 Elliott, Andrew     98 04-Lanier Li A          3:41.6   18:27.57       
136 #3418 Renteria, Anthony   97 16-Unattache A          3:41.7   18:28.07       
137  #136 Lessard, Tom        97 01-Nashua PA A          3:41.8   18:28.74       
138 #2782 Imsande, Austin     97 15-Equalizer A          3:41.9   18:29.46   71  
139  #748 Green, Keegan       98 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:42.0   18:29.63       
140 #3318 LeBlanc, Nicholas   98 16-Unattache A          3:42.0   18:29.79       
141 #1801 Noble, Tanner       98 12-Adidas Te C          3:42.0   18:29.82       
142 #1810 Schuler, Jacob      97 12-Adidas Te A          3:42.1   18:30.38   72  
143  #221 Agudelo, David      97 01-Sentinel A           3:42.2   18:30.58   73  
144 #1948 Alridge, Juwon      97 12-Northwest A          3:42.3   18:31.29   74  
145   #69 Richmond, Sam       97 01-Granite S A          3:42.4   18:31.68       
146 #1847 Wauer, Jeremy       97 12-Booker Kiowas A      3:42.7   18:33.24       
147 #1701 Watts, Daniel       98 10-Unattache A          3:42.7   18:33.31       
148 #1796 Markel, Riley       98 12-Adidas Te A          3:42.8   18:33.75   75  
149  #598 Wenger, Bruce       97 03-Richmond B           3:42.9   18:34.14   76  
150 #3287 Brooks, Connor      97 16-Unattache A          3:44.2   18:40.69       
151 #1908 Hambrick, Matthias  98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:45.3   18:46.18   77  
152   #86 Damato, Daniel      97 01-Litchfiel A          3:45.5   18:47.40       
153 #2969 Von Kaenel, Chris   97 15-South Ora A          3:45.7   18:48.07   78  
154  #985 Peoples, Jordan     98 06-Unattache A          3:45.9   18:49.16       
155 #1081 Lauer, Christopher  98 07-Indiana Blast A      3:46.1   18:50.10       
156  #592 Row, Nicholas       97 03-Richmond B           3:46.1   18:50.26   79  
157 #1438 Romero, Ramon       97 10-Cougar Tr A          3:46.3   18:51.31   80  
158  #577 Gruner, Nicholas    97 03-Richmond B           3:46.3   18:51.46   81  
159 #1664 Coombes, Jakob      97 10-Teambliss A          3:46.3   18:51.51       
160 #1190 Wallman, Nate       97 08 Unattached Ne        3:46.6   18:52.92       
161 #1303 Jones, Joshua       98 09-Plainview A          3:46.7   18:53.51       
162 #1140 Parker, Wren        98 07-Team Eagles A        3:46.8   18:53.55       
163  #983 Mion, Raymond       97 06-Unattache A          3:46.8   18:53.65       
164  #163 Vallante, Allan     98 01-Nashua PA A          3:47.0   18:54.62       
165 #2879 Hsu, William        98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:47.3   18:56.54   82  
166 #1778 Adams, Nathan       97 12-Adidas Te B          3:47.9   18:59.35   83  
167  #984 Newman, Jackson     97 06-Unattache A          3:48.2   19:00.58       
168 #1529 Reyes, Jordan       97 10-El Paso Striders     3:48.3   19:01.14       
169  #949 Jordan, Eric        97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:48.4   19:01.84   84  
170  #561 Banta, James        97 03-Richmond A           3:48.8   19:03.87   85  
171 #1654 Flores, Mannyboy    97 10-Sun City A           3:49.0   19:05.03       
172  #291 Harrington, Ryan    98 01-South Win A          3:49.4   19:06.96       
173  #722 Rush, Beau          97 04-Lanier Li A          3:49.8   19:08.59       
174 #2090 Chase, Beaudry      98 12-Trainlike A          3:50.0   19:09.90       
175  #796 Donahue, Connor     98 04-Peachtree A          3:50.1   19:10.06       
176  #609 LaMonica, Brian     98 03-Sandhills A          3:50.2   19:11.04       
177 #1010 Bauer, Kurtis       97 07-Evansvill A          3:50.4   19:11.70   86  
178  #234 Connole, Emmett     98 01-Sentinel A           3:50.6   19:12.62   87  
179  #327 Rose, James         98 01-Unattache A          3:50.7   19:13.10       
180 #3101 Luna, Justin        98 16-Elite Feet A         3:50.7   19:13.46   88  
181 #3347 Sandoval, Juancarl  97 16-Unattache A          3:50.9   19:14.48       
182 #2833 Cortez, Christian   97 15-Go Bananas A         3:51.1   19:15.11       
183 #3024 Goss, Grayson       98 15-Valley Un A          3:51.3   19:16.31       
184 #1476 Garcia, Miguel      98 10-El Paso S A          3:51.4   19:16.78   89  
185  #957 White, Justin       97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:51.8   19:19.01   90  
186 #1912 Jennings, Tyler     98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:52.0   19:19.79   91  
187 #1814 Vartabedian, Nick   98 12-Adidas Te B          3:52.0   19:19.93   92  
188  #517 Morsell, Lance      97 03-Fast Twit A          3:52.2   19:20.90       
189  #811 Livingston, Reed    97 04-Peachtree A          3:53.4   19:26.64       
190  #409 Sergeant, Marcus    97 02-Jersey He A          3:53.6   19:27.65       
191 #1635 Martinez Varela, O  98 10-Penguins A           3:53.7   19:28.34       
192 #2873 Conroy, Kevin       97 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:53.7   19:28.42   93  
193 #1016 Ochs, Kalen         98 07-Evansvill A          3:54.1   19:30.12   94  
194 #2890 Sharma, Ravi        98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:54.2   19:30.72   95  
195 #3220 Roberts, Cameron    97 16-San Anton A          3:54.3   19:31.28   96  
196 #1240 Wolter, Bret J      97 08-Unattache A          3:54.6   19:32.99       
197  #569 Edinboro, Dolan     98 03-Richmond B           3:54.6   19:33.00   97  
198  #582 Milburn-Town, Benj  97 03-Richmond B           3:55.0   19:34.59   98  
199  #938 Travis, Harrison    98 06-Peak Perf A          3:55.2   19:35.96       
200 #3172 Ray, Ryan           98 16-Highland A           3:55.6   19:37.60       
201 #1803 Palermo, Camello    97 12-Adidas Te A          3:56.5   19:42.45   99  
202 #1371 Antone, Ethan       98 10-Cougar Tr A          3:56.6   19:42.82  100  
203 #3219 Pauly, David        98 16-San Anton A          3:56.6   19:43.01  101  
204 #3140 Wimberly, Devin     98 16-Elite Feet A         3:56.9   19:44.22  102  
205 #2835 Kabir, Yunus        97 15-Go Bananas A         3:57.3   19:46.38       
206 #3453 Long, Brannen       98 06-Smiths Track         3:57.6   19:47.86       
207 #1953 Cagney, Jake        97 12-Northwest A          3:58.3   19:51.37  103  
208  #499 Drayton, Jalen      98 03-Durham St A          3:58.6   19:52.83       
209 #3129 Salinas, Robert     98 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.8   19:53.99  104  
210 #3116 Paredes, Nikolas    98 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.9   19:54.16  105  
211 #1694 Luiten, Jake        97 10-Unattache A          3:59.4   19:56.77       
212 #2896 Zong, Jonathan      98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:59.4   19:57.01  106  
213 #3298 Escobar, Nicolas    98 16-Unattache A          3:59.7   19:58.07       
214 #1809 Samford, Cortland   97 12-Adidas Te A          3:59.8   19:58.84  107  
215 #1707 Kaare-Rasmussen, J  98 10-Unattache A          3:59.9   19:59.16       
216  #941 Britt, Trevor       97 06-Smiths Tr A          4:00.3   20:01.22  108  
217 #3221 Ruther, Caleb       97 16-San Anton A          4:01.4   20:06.91  109  
218 #1791 Hubacz, Jared       98 12-Adidas Te A          4:02.5   20:12.49  110  
219 #2895 Yamada, Brandon     98 15-O'Brien's Army B     4:03.6   20:17.73  111  
220  #679 Futrell, Wesley     97 04-Carrollto A          4:05.9   20:29.39       
221 #1795 Majano, Stefano     97 12-Adidas Te A          4:06.6   20:32.70  112  
222 #1932 Stewart, Benjamin   98 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:07.9   20:39.42  113  
223  #805 Hilinski, Kendall   98 04-Peachtree A          4:08.2   20:40.60       
224 #1808 Saims, Colin        98 12-Adidas Te A          4:08.7   20:43.51  114  
225 #1300 Hicks, Joshua       97 09-Plainview A          4:09.7   20:48.49       
226 #1305 Lloyd, Clayton      98 09-Plainview A          4:09.9   20:49.54       
227   #96 Pereira, Shadow     98 01-Litchfiel A          4:11.2   20:55.90       
228 #3222 Waschek, Jackson    98 16-San Anton A          4:11.3   20:56.14  115  
229 #1047 Gonzalez, Ethan     98 07-Indiana A A          4:13.6   21:07.65       
230  #508 Kennedy, Jacob      98 03-Fairfax P A          4:14.1   21:10.52       
231 #1990 Vanhaezebrouck, Lu  98 12-Northwest A          4:15.4   21:17.04  116  
232  #447 Derick, Gavin       98 02-Team Prefo A         4:17.4   21:26.91       
233 #3213 Hall, Ben           98 16-San Anton A          4:20.8   21:43.61  117  
234 #2524 Churchill, Grant    98 14-Diablo Va A          4:21.3   21:46.48       
235 #1436 Ramirez, Alex       98 10-Cougar Tr A          4:24.8   22:03.87  118  
236  #827 Tysor, Caleb        97 04-Peachtree A          4:25.3   22:06.19       
237 #2094 Vidales, Miguel     97 12-Trainlike A          4:25.7   22:08.37       
238  #407 Decius, Gausnary    97 02-Jersey He A          4:29.9   22:29.05       
239 #1975 Latham, Brennan     98 12-Northwest A          4:32.1   22:40.15  119  
240 #1977 Marshall, Sean      98 12-Northwest A          4:47.3   23:56.45  120  
241 #1976 Marshall, Cleighto  97 12-Northwest A          4:48.0   23:59.73  121  
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2874 De La Rosa, Esteva  95 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:06.4   15:31.68    1  
  2 #2894 Wenslow, Jarrick    96 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:12.9   16:04.43    2  
  3 #1284 Conn, Alex          96 09-Hays Stri A          3:13.7   16:08.43       
  4  #573 Fleckenstein, Mark  96 03-Richmond A           3:14.0   16:09.61    3  
  5 #2758 Bautista, Miguel    96 15-Equalizer A          3:15.1   16:15.24       
  6  #349 McNinch, Tucker     96 01-Unattache A          3:16.7   16:23.16       
  7 #2839 Newton, Ellis       96 15-Go Bananas A         3:17.1   16:25.34       
  8  #559 Adam, Paul          95 03-Richmond A           3:17.2   16:25.79    4  
  9 #2755 Barrera, Lucio      95 15-Equalizer A          3:17.2   16:25.83       
 10 #3262 Meade, Joseph       95 16-Texas Thu A          3:17.3   16:26.43    5  
 11 #2891 Tran, Thomas        95 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:17.5   16:27.08    6  
 12  #332 Nelson, Scott       95 01-Unattache A          3:18.0   16:29.95       
 13 #1644 Tiscareno, Jairo    96 10-Planned P A          3:18.5   16:32.29       
 14 #2807 Salas, Oscar        96 15-Equalizer A          3:18.9   16:34.27       
 15  #719 Miles, Quintin      96 04-Lanier Li A          3:18.9   16:34.49    7  
 16 #3326 Moreno, Cesar       95 16-Unattache A          3:19.0   16:34.65       
 17  #589 Reid, Grayson       95 03-Richmond A           3:19.3   16:36.09    8  
 18  #990 Turner, James       96 06-Unattache A          3:19.5   16:37.49       
 19 #2988 Antunez, Pedro      96 15-Unattache A          3:19.9   16:39.35       
 20  #723 Schuebert, Bryce    96 04-Lanier Li A          3:20.2   16:40.72    9  
 21 #2776 Gutierrez, Oscar    95 15-Equalizer A          3:20.3   16:41.17       
 22  #746 Gawryluk, Andrew    96 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:20.3   16:41.54       
 23 #3123 Pittdman, Logan     95 16-Elite Feet A         3:20.5   16:42.32   10  
 24  #716 Hill, Zack          95 04-Lanier Li A          3:20.7   16:43.37   11  
 25 #1482 Johnson, Michael    96 10-El Paso S A          3:20.9   16:44.44       
 26  #596 Varon, Alexander    95 03-Richmond A           3:21.1   16:45.17   12  
 27 #2354 Pearce, Jackson     95 13-Rain City Flyers     3:21.3   16:46.33       
 28  #331 Nelson, Craig       95 01-Unattache A          3:21.7   16:48.10       
 29 #2877 Gonzalez, Josue     96 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:22.8   16:53.58   13  
 30 #2870 Barajas, Joseph     95 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:22.8   16:53.92   14  
 31  #583 Morgan, Grayson     95 03-Richmond A           3:23.4   16:56.85   15  
 32  #579 Koch, Austin        96 03-Richmond A           3:23.9   16:59.19   16  
 33  #280 Seaver, Kevin       95 01-Sentinel A           3:24.1   17:00.06   17  
 34  #616 Nagy, Cody          96 03-Triangle A           3:24.4   17:01.57       
 35 #2440 Knutzen, Brent      96 13-Unattache A          3:24.5   17:02.26       
 36  #782 Adams, James        96 04-Peachtree A          3:25.0   17:04.82       
 37  #839 Long, Jadon         96 04-South Geo A          3:25.2   17:05.95       
 38  #114 Drescher, Jacob     95 01-Nashua PA A          3:25.5   17:07.40       
 39 #2089 Baird, Cooper       96 12-Trainlike A          3:25.9   17:09.11       
 40  #595 Tombes, Thomas      95 03-Richmond B           3:26.1   17:10.11       
 41  #816 Phillips, Ryan      96 04-Peachtree A          3:26.6   17:13.03       
 42  #241 Dampier, Michael    96 01-Sentinel A           3:26.7   17:13.27   18  
 43  #562 Boyle, Joseph       96 03-Richmond A           3:26.9   17:14.19   19  
 44 #3100 Lopez-Herrera, Jef  96 16-Elite Feet A         3:27.0   17:14.78   20  
 45 #3135 Torres, Eric        96 16-Elite Feet A         3:27.6   17:17.60   21  
 46  #265 Mungeam, Braden     96 01-Sentinel A           3:28.3   17:21.22   22  
 47  #907 Mooney, Ryan        96 05-Unattache A          3:28.9   17:24.39       
 48 #2321 Conway, David       96 13-North Ida A          3:29.0   17:25.04       
 49  #600 Wilck, Justin       96 03-Richmond A           3:29.4   17:26.93   23  
 50 #2875 Evangelista, Alex   96 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:29.6   17:27.86   24  
 51  #830 Warren, Joshua      96 04-Peachtree A          3:30.2   17:30.58       
 52  #720 Peppenhorst, Ryan   96 04-Lanier Li A          3:30.2   17:31.02   25  
 53 #3337 Ramirez, Joshua     96 16-Unattache A          3:30.3   17:31.24       
 54  #721 Pless, Bailey       95 04-Lanier Li A          3:30.3   17:31.38   26  
 55 #3368 Bianchi, Samuel     96 08-Unattache            3:30.5   17:32.28       
 56 #3279 Bahindwa, Chubaka   95 16-Unattache A          3:31.0   17:34.65       
 57 #3275 Woelfel, Ryan       95 16-Texas Thu A          3:31.8   17:38.57   27  
 58 #1787 Gingras, Louis      96 12-Adidas Te A          3:31.9   17:39.41       
 59 #3382 Murdick, Bryce      96 01-Unattached Maine     3:32.3   17:41.09       
 60 #2841 Quarles, Joshua     96 15-Go Bananas A         3:32.6   17:42.56       
 61 #2995 Stone, Michael      96 15-Unattache A          3:33.0   17:44.98       
 62 #2470 Duncan, David       96 14-Buffalo C A          3:33.5   17:47.48       
 63 #2430 Salsbury, Chris     95 13-Unattache A          3:33.6   17:47.89       
 64 #2312 Medina, Enrique     96 13-Native Stride A      3:33.9   17:49.35       
 65 #2885 Loh, Jacky          96 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:34.1   17:50.26   28  
 66 #2433 Martinez, Moises    95 13-Unattache A          3:34.2   17:50.96       
 67 #3327 Murillo, Jose       96 16-Unattache A          3:34.6   17:52.89       
 68  #323 Ryan, Mitchell      95 01-Unattache A          3:34.8   17:53.87       
 69 #3299 Feng, Max           96 16-Unattache A          3:34.9   17:54.24       
 70 #1643 Lazo, Jeffrey       96 10-Planned P A          3:35.0   17:54.63       
 71  #622 Zawada, Jacob       96 03-Triangle A           3:35.0   17:54.64       
 72 #2880 Huang, Alvin        96 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:35.1   17:55.22   29  
 73 #3274 Torres, Michael     95 16-Texas Thu A          3:35.1   17:55.43   30  
 74 #1346 Chino, Justin       95 10-Acoma Run A          3:35.2   17:56.03       
 75 #3476 Junell, Chase       96 16-Unattache            3:35.8   17:58.94       
 76 #1361 Espinoza, James     96 10-Albuquerq A          3:36.0   17:59.87       
 77 #3087 Davila, John        95 16-Elite Feet A         3:36.1   18:00.51   31  
 78 #1714 Guerrero, Manuel    95 10-Valencia A           3:36.3   18:01.47       
 79 #3367 Wongchotigul, Bria  96 16-Unattache A          3:36.5   18:02.10       
 80 #2984 Tapia, Tristan      96 15-Temecula A           3:36.7   18:03.16       
 81  #925 Walker, John        96 06-Mobile Pa A          3:36.8   18:03.82       
 82    #1 Buytenhuys, Jonath  96 02-Unattache A          3:37.0   18:04.82       
 83  #750 Hall, John          96 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:37.7   18:08.51       
 84 #2132 Hawkins, Hunter     96 12-Unattache A          3:38.7   18:13.30       
 85 #2878 Hsu, Kevin          96 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:39.2   18:15.99   32  
 86  #439 Foster, Billy       96 02-Raritan V A          3:39.3   18:16.42       
 87  #410 Willis, Kadeem      95 02-Jersey He A          3:39.5   18:17.31       
 88 #3271 Rosado, Felipe      96 16-Texas Thu A          3:40.9   18:24.05   33  
 89  #946 Currington, Kyle    96 06-Smiths Tr A          3:41.5   18:27.48       
 90 #3131 Segovia, Andre      96 16-Elite Feet A         3:41.7   18:28.53   34  
 91 #3266 Paquian, Ruben      96 16-Texas Thu A          3:42.8   18:33.89   35  
 92 #1770 Robb, Matthew       95 11-Unattache A          3:43.2   18:35.95       
 93  #944 Cirinese, Mario     96 06-Smiths Tr A          3:43.4   18:36.62       
 94  #806 Hilinski, Kevin     96 04-Peachtree A          3:43.6   18:37.70       
 95  #612 Gay, Samuel         96 03-Triangle A           3:43.8   18:38.60       
 96 #1950 Bostick, Joshua     95 12-Northwest A          3:43.8   18:38.76       
 97 #1453 Vigil, Mateo        96 10-Cougar Tr A          3:44.6   18:42.90       
 98 #2098 Fenner, Trevor      96 12-Unattached Gulf      3:45.0   18:44.83       
 99 #3247 Villegas-Ponce, El  96 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     3:45.2   18:45.89       
100 #1674 Kennedy, Miguel     95 10-Texastron A          3:45.5   18:47.40       
101 #2993 Jauregui, Christop  95 15-Unattache A          3:45.5   18:47.42       
102 #3244 Manuszewski, Donal  96 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     3:46.3   18:51.45       
103 #3349 Soto, Adam          95 16-Unattache A          3:47.1   18:55.46       
104 #3315 Joy, Andrew         96 16-Unattache A          3:47.5   18:57.19       
105  #847 Hazzard, Devin      96 04-Unattache A          3:47.8   18:58.89       
106 #3458 Borden, Randall     96 16-Unattache            3:48.7   19:03.14       
107 #3357 Torvik, Matt        96 16-Unattache A          3:49.0   19:04.93       
108 #1779 Andrus, John        96 12-Adidas Te A          3:49.6   19:07.57       
109 #3343 Rodriguez, Francis  96 16-Unattache A          3:50.2   19:10.55       
110  #921 LunaBankhead, Davi  95 06-Mobile Pa A          3:50.6   19:12.57       
111 #2683 Sadusky, Daveon     96 14-The Raptors A        3:50.8   19:13.91       
112  #509 Kennedy, James      96 03-Fairfax P A          3:51.0   19:14.58       
113  #516 Lubinski, Damon     96 03-Fast Twit A          3:51.0   19:14.68       
114 #1235 Jaffery, Alexander  95 08-Unattache A          3:52.3   19:21.25       
115 #2830 Batres, Benjamin    96 15-Go Bananas A         3:52.8   19:24.03       
116  #630 Stancil, David      96 03-Unattache A          3:53.7   19:28.24       
117  #584 Myers, Timothy      96 03-Richmond B           3:53.8   19:28.83       
118  #284 Vinacco, Kenneth    96 01-Sentinel A           3:54.5   19:32.46   36  
119  #685 Lewis, Malik        96 04-Carrollto A          3:55.0   19:35.02       
120 #2981 Stewart, Zachary    96 15-Temecula A           3:56.0   19:39.62       
121   #98 Sussman, Jacob      95 01-Litchfiel A          3:57.4   19:46.76       
122 #3216 McCall, Julien      96 16-San Anton A          3:57.7   19:48.25       
123 #2145 McNeill, Matthew    96 12-Unattache A          3:58.6   19:52.70       
124 #2004 Grella, Emanuel     96 12-Strixctly A          4:01.1   20:05.09       
125  #281 Sowden, Adam        96 01-Sentinel A           4:02.9   20:14.22   37  
126    #5 Hilton, Tanner      96 02-Unattache A          4:03.2   20:15.57       
127 #3377 Austin, Joshua      96 06-Mississippi T        4:04.0   20:19.69       
128 #2892 Wei, Alexander      96 15-O'Brien's Army B     4:04.0   20:19.85   38  
129 #2876 Galladande, SE Fre  95 15-O'Brien's Army B     4:04.5   20:22.50   39  
130 #3272 Shifflett, James    96 16-Texas Thu A          4:09.8   20:49.04   40  
131  #942 Burton, Adam        95 06-Smiths Tr A          4:22.6   21:52.69       
132  #972 Freeman, Nathan     96 06-Unattache A          4:45.7   23:48.19