2013 USATF JO National Championship                     
                         North Carolina A&T University                        
                                    Results                                   
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL               14.83Q -0.9  1
  2 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            14.88Q  1.1  2
  3 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          14.98Q  0.3  6
  4 Harvell, Cameron          05 Charlotte, NC            15.06Q -1.1  5
  5 Ofotan, Jade              05 Cheverly, MD             15.11Q -0.6  3
  6 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             15.16Q -0.8  4
  7 McRae, Mya                05 Holly Springs, GA        15.59Q +0.0  7
  8 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                15.02Q -0.9  1
  9 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia, PA         15.22Q  0.3  6
 10 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              15.23Q -1.1  5
 11 Lee, Alyssa               05 Clarksburg, MD           15.33Q -0.8  4
 12 Dunning, Danielle         06 Chattanooga, TN          15.37Q  1.1  2
 13 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seattle, WA              15.48Q -0.6  3
 14 Luckey, Aujane            05 Los Angeles, CA          15.65Q +0.0  7
 15 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Avondale, AZ             15.35Q -1.1  5
 16 Alix, India               05 Houston, TX              15.66Q  1.1  2
 17 Weiner, Stephanie         05 Central Islip, NY        15.68Q -0.6  3
 18 Session, Kyndall          05 03-Wwy Track             15.70Q  0.3  6
 19 Tillery, Jada             05 Greensboro, NC           15.76Q -0.8  4
 20 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA           15.95Q +0.0  7
 21 Lightford, Jayden         05 North Las Vegas, NV      16.03Q -0.9  1
 22 Tate, Serena              05 Lilburn, GA              15.54q -1.1  5
 23 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 San Diego, CA            15.77q  0.3  6
 24 Dunn, Claire              05 Shaker Heights, OH       15.78q -0.6  3
 25 Darden, Tamia             06 Apex, NC                 15.80   1.1  2
 26 Prunzik, Dani             05 Pittsburgh, PA           15.84  -0.6  3
 27 Ragin, Harmonie           05 Alpine, UT               15.86  -0.8  4
 28 Daniels, Esther           05 Arlington, TX            15.95   0.3  6
 29 Adams, Malayah            05 Sacramento, CA           15.98  -1.1  5
 30 Robinson, Ariann          05 Brooklyn, NY             16.04  +0.0  7
 31 Heard, Alyssa             05 Vienna, VA               16.08  -0.9  1
 32 Coleman, Brooke           05 Missouri City, TX        16.09  -0.9  1
 33 Kendall, Essence          05 Grandview, MO            16.10  -0.6  3
 34 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Casper, WY               16.15   1.1  2
 35 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     05 Avondale, AZ             16.16  -0.8  4
 36 Kent, Madyson             05 Norwood, LA              16.18   0.3  6
 37 Symister, Trinyce         05 Somerset, NJ             16.21  -1.1  5
 38 Taylor, Maya              05 Fishers, IN              16.24   1.1  2
 39 Jones, Evet               05 Loganville, GA           16.39  -0.8  4
 40 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 Seattle, WA              16.44  -0.6  3
 41 Little, Morgan            05 Wahiawa, HI              16.48  -0.8  4
 42 Rollins, Qiora            06 Somerset, NJ             16.49  -0.9  1
 43 Burrell, Olyvia           06 Hackensack, NJ           16.55  +0.0  7
 44 O'Brien, Norah            05 Palatine, IL             16.95  -0.9  1
 45 Lewis, Reianne            05 New Orleans, LA          16.97   0.3  6
 46 DuPree, Taylor            06 Gladstone, MO            17.04   0.3  6
 47 Fifita, Kalolaine         05 West Valley, UT          17.14  +0.0  7
 48 James, Abethany           05 Huntsville, AL           17.18  -0.8  4
 49 Heselton, Bailey          06 Villa Park, IL           17.30  +0.0  7
 50 Rollins, Maya             06 Ypsilanti, MI            17.32  -0.6  3
 51 Moore, Makayla            05 St Louis, MO             17.88  -0.9  1
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            14.59Q -0.2  2
  2 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             14.99Q -1.8  3  14.983
  3 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          14.99Q -0.5  1  14.990
  4 Ofotan, Jade              05 Cheverly, MD             14.70Q -0.2  2
  5 McRae, Mya                05 Holly Springs, GA        15.01Q -1.8  3
  6 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              15.14Q -0.5  1
  7 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                15.00q -0.2  2
  8 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL               15.07q -1.8  3
  9 Lee, Alyssa               05 Clarksburg, MD           15.08  -0.2  2
 10 Harvell, Cameron          05 Charlotte, NC            15.22  -0.5  1
 11 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia, PA         15.24  -0.5  1
 12 Dunning, Danielle         06 Chattanooga, TN          15.25  -1.8  3
 13 Luckey, Aujane            05 Los Angeles, CA          15.35  -0.2  2
 14 Session, Kyndall          05 03-Wwy Track             15.60  -1.8  3  15.592
 15 Weiner, Stephanie         05 Central Islip, NY        15.60  -0.2  2  15.593
 16 Tate, Serena              05 Lilburn, GA              15.61  -0.5  1  15.603
 17 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 San Diego, CA            15.61  -0.2  2  15.606
 18 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Avondale, AZ             15.62  -0.5  1
 19 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seattle, WA              15.69  -1.8  3
 20 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA           15.70  -0.2  2  15.693
 21 Lightford, Jayden         05 North Las Vegas, NV      15.70  -0.5  1  15.695
 22 Tillery, Jada             05 Greensboro, NC           15.86  -1.8  3
 23 Dunn, Claire              05 Shaker Heights, OH       15.92  -1.8  3
 24 Alix, India               05 Houston, TX              16.05  -0.5  1
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            14.49  -0.7
  2 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             14.58  -0.7
  3 McRae, Mya                05 Holly Springs, GA        14.76  -0.7
  4 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          14.78  -0.7
  5 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL               14.87  -0.7
  6 Ofotan, Jade              05 Cheverly, MD             14.91  -0.7
  7 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                14.97  -0.7
  8 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              15.05  -0.7
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston           
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            29.65Q  0.7  4
  2 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA               29.90Q  2.3  5
  3 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             30.74Q  1.0  2
  4 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          31.01Q  0.7  6
  5 Dunn, Claire              05 Shaker Heights, OH       31.05Q  0.1  1
  6 Harvell, Cameron          05 Charlotte, NC            31.21Q -0.3  8
  7 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              31.50Q +0.0  3  31.492
  8 Alix, India               05 Houston, TX              31.71Q -0.4  7  31.710
  9 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seattle, WA              31.07Q  0.7  4
 10 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA           31.28Q  0.1  1
 11 Luckey, Aujane            05 Los Angeles, CA          31.50Q +0.0  3  31.499
 12 Lee, Alyssa               05 Clarksburg, MD           31.58Q  1.0  2
 13 Johnson, Anaya            05 Pine Bluff, AR           31.71Q  0.7  6  31.710
 14 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Avondale, AZ             31.84Q -0.3  8
 15 Coleman, Nadya            05 West Orange, NJ          31.94Q -0.4  7
 16 Tate, Serena              05 Lilburn, GA              32.01Q  2.3  5
 17 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                32.03q -0.4  7
 18 Acker, Alana              05 Durham, NC               32.22q  1.0  2
 19 Staley, Dania             06 Columbia, SC             32.24q  0.1  1
 20 Lewis, Alexia             05 Port Arthur, TX          32.28q  0.7  4
 21 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 San Diego, CA            32.30q  0.1  1
 22 Phillips-Mashack, Malika  05 15-Ie Stalli             32.51q  2.3  5
 23 Jones, Evet               05 Loganville, GA           32.59q +0.0  3
 24 Coleman, Brooke           05 Missouri City, TX        32.65q  0.7  6
 25 Bell, Raqayah             05 Laurel, MD               32.66  -0.4  7
 26 Overton, Alexandria       05 Missouri City, TX        32.67  -0.3  8
 27 Prunzik, Dani             05 Pittsburgh, PA           32.74   2.3  5
 28 Lightford, Jayden         05 North Las Vegas, NV      32.79   0.7  6  32.781
 29 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee, IL             32.79   0.7  6  32.784
 30 Darden, Tamia             06 Apex, NC                 32.82   1.0  2  32.818
 31 Washington, Dylan         05 Los Angeles, CA          32.82   2.3  5  32.819
 32 Long, Nyla                05 05-Pacesette             32.89   0.1  1
 33 Dunning, Danielle         06 Chattanooga, TN          32.90  -0.3  8
 34 Taylor, Maya              05 Fishers, IN              32.92  +0.0  3
 35 Ragin, Harmonie           05 Alpine, UT               33.05  +0.0  3  33.044
 36 Butler, Kameron           05 Katy, TX                 33.05  -0.4  7  33.045
 37 Hughes, Kamaria           05 Dayton, OH               33.09   0.7  4
 38 Rollins, Qiora            06 Somerset, NJ             33.17   0.7  4
 39 Adams, Malayah            05 Sacramento, CA           33.32  -0.3  8
 40 Kendall, Essence          05 Grandview, MO            33.38  -0.4  7
 41 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Casper, WY               33.61   0.7  6
 42 Little, Morgan            05 Wahiawa, HI              34.21  +0.0  3
 43 Williams, Morgan          05 Baton Rouge, LA          34.26   1.0  2
 44 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 Seattle, WA              34.34   0.1  1
 45 Thymes, Jaala             05 Zachary, LA              34.78   2.3  5
 46 Ladson, Arayana           06 Baltimore, MD            34.80   1.0  2
 47 Stamps, Destiny           05 Rockford, IL             35.05   1.0  2
 48 Walker, Shaniyah          06 Vicksburg, MS            35.26  -0.3  8
 49 Francis, Jahra            05 Springfield, MO          35.28   2.3  5
 50 Symister, Trinyce         05 Somerset, NJ             35.45  -0.3  8
 51 Hall, Da'Nylah            05 St Louis, MO             35.79  -0.4  7
 52 Fifita, Kalolaine         05 West Valley, UT          35.81   0.7  4
 53 Sagi, Aditi               06 Santa Clara, CA          37.84   0.7  6
 54 Holgreen, Hollie          05 Lehi, UT                 47.68  +0.0  3
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston           
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            30.08Q -0.2  1
  2 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA               30.17Q -0.8  2
  3 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             30.27Q  0.5  3
  4 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          30.28Q  0.5  3
  5 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                30.80Q -0.8  2
  6 Lee, Alyssa               05 Clarksburg, MD           30.82Q -0.2  1
  7 Harvell, Cameron          05 Charlotte, NC            31.00q -0.2  1
  8 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              31.01q -0.2  1
  9 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seattle, WA              31.32   0.5  3
 10 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA           31.33   0.5  3
 11 Tate, Serena              05 Lilburn, GA              31.46   0.5  3
 12 Luckey, Aujane            05 Los Angeles, CA          31.71  -0.8  2
 13 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 San Diego, CA            31.77   0.5  3
 14 Coleman, Nadya            05 West Orange, NJ          31.81   0.5  3
 15 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Avondale, AZ             32.07  -0.8  2
 16 Phillips-Mashack, Malika  05 15-Ie Stalli             32.09   0.5  3
 17 Johnson, Anaya            05 Pine Bluff, AR           32.22  -0.2  1
 18 Alix, India               05 Houston, TX              32.31  -0.8  2
 19 Staley, Dania             06 Columbia, SC             32.36  -0.2  1  32.351
 20 Lewis, Alexia             05 Port Arthur, TX          32.36  -0.8  2  32.357
 21 Acker, Alana              05 Durham, NC               32.43  -0.2  1
 22 Jones, Evet               05 Loganville, GA           32.75  -0.8  2
 23 Coleman, Brooke           05 Missouri City, TX        32.79  -0.2  1
 24 Dunn, Claire              05 Shaker Heights, OH       33.91  -0.8  2
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston           
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA               29.71  -0.3
  2 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            30.01  -0.3
  3 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             30.36  -0.3
  4 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              30.93  -0.3
  5 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                31.11  -0.3
  6 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          31.14  -0.3
  7 Lee, Alyssa               05 Clarksburg, MD           31.73  -0.3
  8 Harvell, Cameron          05 Charlotte, NC            31.84  -0.3
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                   
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA          N 1:10.66Q  2
  2 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA       J 1:10.80Q  1
  3 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA           J 1:10.91Q  4
  4 Dixon, Kyli               05 Los Angeles, CA      J 1:11.28Q  5
  5 Brown, Eleya              05 Inglewood, CA          1:12.01Q  8
  6 Grant, Isis               05 Union City, GA         1:12.02Q  3
  7 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Moreno Valley, CA      1:12.55Q  6
  8 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL             1:14.41Q  7
  9 Godfrey, Nia              05 Los Angeles, CA        1:12.64Q  1
 10 Coleman, Nadya            05 West Orange, NJ        1:14.59Q  5
 11 Williams, Tierra          05 Hampton, GA            1:14.88Q  8
 12 Daniels, Esther           05 Arlington, TX          1:15.47Q  7
 13 Forst, Victoria           05 Tigard, OR             1:15.50Q  6
 14 Ragin, Harmonie           05 Alpine, UT             1:15.54Q  2
 15 Tate, Serena              05 Lilburn, GA            1:16.79Q  4
 16 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 Seattle, WA            1:17.44Q  3
 17 Geter, Natalie            05 Chapel Hill, NC        1:15.44q  1
 18 Taylor, Maya              05 Fishers, IN            1:15.67q  5
 19 Long, Nyla                05 05-Pacesette           1:15.93q  6
 20 Yurcic, Maya Jo           05 Albuquerque, NM        1:16.18q  7
 21 Coleman, Janai            05 Henrico, VA            1:16.20q  8
 22 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee, IL           1:16.88q  2
 23 Johnson, Anaya            05 Pine Bluff, AR         1:17.21q  6
 24 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Casper, WY             1:17.30q  2
 25 Dennis, Skylar            05 Missouri City, TX      1:17.35   7
 26 Perry, Rian               05 Archdale, NC           1:17.52   6
 27 Criss, Bralei             05 Duncanville, TX        1:18.20   3
 28 Lundin, Meagan            05 Wilmington, NC         1:18.31   3
 29 Quinn, Morgan             05 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:18.66   2
 30 Spoor, Elsa               05 New Vernon, NJ         1:18.69   1
 31 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Durham, NC             1:18.84   5
 32 Thymes, Jaala             05 Zachary, LA            1:19.62   4
 33 Randle, Kori              06 Raleigh, NC            1:19.82   8
 34 Williams, Gabrielle       05 New Kensington, PA     1:20.39   4
 35 Douglas, Ciara            06 Missouri City, TX      1:20.89   1
 36 Moore, Sarai              05 Philadelphia, PA       1:21.06   2
 37 Chan, Bethany             05 Santa Clara, CA        1:21.46   7
 38 Moore, R'Yan              06 Clinton, LA            1:21.58   1
 39 Dean, Lauren              05 Carmel, IN             1:21.74   8
 40 Bowers, Janae             05 Nashville, TN          1:22.11   3
 41 Freeman, Carley           05 Penn Hills, PA         1:22.47   7
 42 Francis, Jahra            05 Springfield, MO        1:22.77   1
 43 Porter, Kaliyah           05 South holland, IL      1:22.91   8
 44 Champion, Deyanna         05 Dayton, OH             1:22.99   5
 45 Johnson, Jasmine          05 Mountain House, CA     1:23.01   2
 46 Hughes, Kamaria           05 Dayton, OH             1:23.13   5
 47 Rowe, Charlise            05 Elk Grove, CA          1:25.69   3
 48 Campbell, Aryana          05 Chattanooga, TN        1:26.37   4
 49 Gillespie, Morgan         06 Park Forest, IL        1:27.55   7
 50 Sagi, Aditi               06 Santa Clara, CA        1:28.63   4
 51 Key, Kaiya                05 Overland Park, KS      1:29.14   1
 52 Little, Samiyra           05 Louisville, KY         1:30.18   7
 53 Towler, Hudson            05 St George, UT          1:30.55   2
 54 Carter, Mykala            06 Birmingham, AL         1:30.90   6
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                   
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA           N 1:09.42Q  1
  2 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Moreno Valley, CA    N 1:10.24Q  3
  3 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA       N 1:10.26Q  2
  4 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA          N 1:10.63Q  3
  5 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL           J 1:10.86Q  2
  6 Dixon, Kyli               05 Los Angeles, CA      J 1:10.91Q  1
  7 Grant, Isis               05 Union City, GA       J 1:10.71q  3
  8 Williams, Tierra          05 Hampton, GA            1:12.79q  2
  9 Forst, Victoria           05 Tigard, OR             1:12.94   3
 10 Geter, Natalie            05 Chapel Hill, NC        1:13.08   2
 11 Ragin, Harmonie           05 Alpine, UT             1:14.60   2
 12 Daniels, Esther           05 Arlington, TX          1:14.94   1
 13 Johnson, Anaya            05 Pine Bluff, AR         1:15.02   2
 14 Coleman, Nadya            05 West Orange, NJ        1:15.42   1
 15 Taylor, Maya              05 Fishers, IN            1:16.10   3
 16 Brown, Eleya              05 Inglewood, CA          1:16.36   2
 17 Coleman, Janai            05 Henrico, VA            1:16.78   1
 18 Long, Nyla                05 05-Pacesette           1:16.97   3
 19 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Casper, WY             1:17.16   3
 20 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 Seattle, WA            1:17.96   1
 21 Yurcic, Maya Jo           05 Albuquerque, NM        1:20.22   2
 22 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee, IL           1:20.65   1
 23 Godfrey, Nia              05 Los Angeles, CA        1:21.52   3
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                   
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA             1:09.11N
  2 Grant, Isis               05 Union City, GA         1:11.12J
  3 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL             1:11.96 
  4 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA            1:12.10 
  5 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Moreno Valley, CA      1:12.52 
  6 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA         1:12.67 
  7 Dixon, Kyli               05 Los Angeles, CA        1:13.07 
  8 Williams, Tierra          05 Hampton, GA            1:18.19 
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
 All participants advance to a timed final
 on Sunday
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Moreno Valley, CA      2:40.70 
  2 Grant, Isis               05 Union City, GA         2:42.15 
  3 Futey, Leah               05 Albuquerque, NM        2:44.46 
  4 Pepper, Jarin             05 Greenville, SC         2:47.86 
  5 Jamerson, Mia             05 Hawthorne, CA          2:49.89 
  6 Plawiak, Julia            05 Yonkers, NY            2:50.91 
  7 Williams, Gabrielle       05 New Kensington, PA     2:51.07 
  8 Young, Spencer            05 Los Angeles, CA        2:52.98 
  9 Perry, Rian               05 Archdale, NC           2:54.91 
 10 Spoor, Elsa               05 New Vernon, NJ         2:55.17 
 11 Maddox, Morgan            06 Gardena, CA            2:55.71 
 12 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia, PA       2:56.87 
 13 Murphy, Lea               05 Pearland, TX           2:57.11 
 14 Fung Chung, Brooke        05 Stone Mountain, GA     2:57.24 
 15 Wiley, Kamili             05 Pittsburgh, PA         2:58.29 
 16 Villalobos, Isabella      05 El Paso, TX            2:58.34 
 17 Levy, Zion                05 Gurnee, IL             2:58.41 
 18 Dennis, Nyla              05 Sugar Land, TX         2:59.04 
 19 Scott, Christian          05 Missouri City, TX      2:59.22 
 20 Dean, Lauren              05 Carmel, IN             3:00.36 
 21 Manning, Julia            05 Salem, OR              3:01.52 
 22 Geter, Natalie            05 Chapel Hill, NC        3:01.54 
 23 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Durham, NC             3:01.73 
 24 Nichols, DeAnna           05 Clinton, MD            3:04.16 
 25 Chan, Bethany             05 Santa Clara, CA        3:05.32 
 26 Lee, Jordan               06 Stockton, CA           3:05.50 
 27 Barnwell, Jazmin          05 Irmo, SC               3:05.66 
 28 Holman, Marissa           06 Bowling Green, OH      3:10.61 
 29 Laspada, Alyssa           05 El Paso, TX            3:11.80 
 30 Crowley, Kirra            05 Calera, AL             3:13.33 
 31 Sappenfield, Adeline      05 Spotsylvania, VA       3:13.85 
 32 Lewis, Janesey            05 West Liberty, KY       3:14.68 
 33 Miller, Jaelyn            05 Alexandria, MN         3:30.27 
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Moreno Valley, CA      5:29.81J
  2 Futey, Leah               05 Albuquerque, NM        5:31.85J
  3 Jamerson, Mia             05 Hawthorne, CA          5:50.07 
  4 Pepper, Jarin             05 Greenville, SC         5:50.38 
  5 Carter, Tori              06 Los Angeles, CA        5:51.63 
  6 Plawiak, Julia            05 Yonkers, NY            5:51.89 
  7 Villalobos, Isabella      05 El Paso, TX            5:54.72 
  8 Levy, Zion                05 Gurnee, IL             5:56.47 
  9 Dean, Lauren              05 Carmel, IN             5:58.85 
 10 Gordon, Munirah           05 Columbia, SC           6:04.17 
 11 Fung Chung, Brooke        05 Stone Mountain, GA     6:05.09 
 12 Barnwell, Jazmin          05 Irmo, SC               6:05.66 
 13 Wiley, Kamili             05 Pittsburgh, PA         6:08.54 
 14 Williams, Kendall         05 New Kensington, PA     6:11.55 
 15 Terry, Gillian            05 Harrisburg, NC         6:18.24 
 16 Hinton, Sloan             06 Missouri City, TX      6:20.33 
 17 Lewis, Janesey            05 West Liberty, KY       6:20.68 
 18 Manning, Julia            05 Salem, OR              6:22.74 
 19 Smith, Leah               05 Chester, NY            6:24.46 
 20 Crowley, Kirra            05 Calera, AL             6:24.90 
 21 Riley, Reagan             05 Birmingham, AL         6:25.48 
 22 Laspada, Alyssa           05 El Paso, TX            6:25.57 
 23 Sappenfield, Adeline      05 Spotsylvania, VA       6:28.72 
 24 Easley, Ellie             05 Moorpark, CA           6:31.62 
 25 Runyan, Peyton            05 Woodstock, GA          6:32.74 
 26 Davis, Cassidy            05 Houston, TX            6:35.66 
 27 Gregory, Victoria         05 Kernersville, NC       6:37.76 
 28 Harrison, Ella            06 Falls Church, VA       6:42.81 
 29 Yancey, Madeline          05 Cary, NC               6:49.53 
 30 Loeper-Viti, Eleanor      06 Asheville, NC          6:50.59 
 31 Towler, Hudson            05 St George, UT          6:51.51 
 32 Briceno, Sofia            06 Katy, TX               6:56.18 
 33 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Lewistown, PA          7:00.64 
 34 McAfee, Sarah             05 Weatherford, TX        7:01.80 
 35 Miller, Jaelyn            05 Alexandria, MN         7:09.55 
 36 Gray, Brantley            05 Natchtioches, LA       7:21.70 
 37 Grant, Taylor             05 Houston, TX            7:39.84 
 38 Williams, Taiylor         05 Phenix City, AL        7:41.64 
 39 Shadrick, Cecelia         05 Ellicott City, MD      7:45.47 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston             
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji        
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto         
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         J 59.83q  4
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Luckey, Aujane 05             
  2 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       1:02.65q  3
     1) Bell, Moriah 06                 2) Dennis, Skylar 05             
     3) Overton, Alexandria 05          4) Scott, Christian 05           
  3 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 1:02.86q  2
     1) Jackson, Shawnti 05             2) Lipscomb, Mia 06              
     3) Little, jamila Zuri 06          4) Pigues, Chloe 05              
  4 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  1:03.32q  2
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06             
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05              
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         1:03.68q  1
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                
     3) Young, Spencer 05               4) Pitts, Sanai 05               
  6 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         1:04.42q  2
     1) Ward, Kadia 05                  2) Donahue, Jada 05              
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Robinson, Whitney 06          
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:05.01q  4
     1) Bigelow, Ryan 05                2) Ennis, Janiya 06              
     3) Presley, Kiylah 06              4) Ofotan, Jade 05               
  8 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    1:05.05q  4
     1) Atkins, Kennedy 05              2) Bell, Raqayah 05              
     3) Kutob, Nicole 06                4) Sharps, Jasmine 06            
  9 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          1:05.06   3
     1) Kent, Madyson 05                2) Moore, R'Yan 06               
     3) Stampley, Janecia 05            4) Thymes, Jaala 05              
 10 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            1:05.49   1
     1) Deroune, Danaya 05              2) Douglas, Ciara 06             
     3) McGuire, Aija 05                4) Moore, Brooklyn 05            
 11 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         1:06.47   1
     1) Alix, India 05                  2) Davis, Cassidy 05             
     3) Hill, Kalea 05                  4) Slater, Sariyah 06            
 12 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     1:07.07   4
     1) Brown, Katelyn 05               2) Brown, Morgan 05              
     3) Taylor, Zidania 05              4) Wright, Ronniah 06            
 13 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         1:07.51   4
     1) Simmons, Angeleene 05           2) Dunning, Danielle 06          
     3) McClure, Auriyan 05             4) Reviere, Aisha 05             
 14 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          1:07.56   3
     1) Kelly, JaKayla 06               2) McClellan, Jahqueen 05        
     3) Morrison, Emma 06               4) Williams, Cyndie 05           
 15 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                1:08.62   2
     1) Smith-dance, Demya 05           2) Ebron, Kyden 06               
     3) Peele, Morgan 05                4) Simpson, Nadia 06             
 16 14-Rpm Legacy  'A'                                  1:08.84   3
     1) Adams, Malayah 05               2) Hahn, Faith 06                
     3) Ogans, Trinity 06               4) Rowe, Charlise 05             
 17 04-Elite Speed TC  'A'                              1:09.02   3
     1) Everett, Cydney 05              2) Gibson, Victoria 05           
     3) Hunter, Makayla 05              4) Thomas, Rosalyn 05            
 18 16-Island Gliders TC  'A'                           1:09.47   1
     1) Harris, Tabitha 05              2) Jones-Lee, Chloe' 05          
     3) Moore, Anyla 05                 4) Quao, Jakiya 05               
 19 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 1:09.62   2
     1) Tillery, Jada 05                2) Hilliard, Tyra 06             
     3) Perry, Rian 05                  4) Simpson, Azriel 05            
 20 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        1:10.42   2
     1) McCoy-Lofton, Haven 05          2) Murray, Asya 06               
     3) Smith, Carleigh 06              4) Williams, Kendall 05          
 21 02-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                       1:14.63   4
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn 06        2) White-Barnes, Jaidan 06       
     3) Lawson, Jalayah 06              4) Merricks, Deandra 05          
 22 06-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                  1:18.57   4
     1) Bunn, Geralyn 06                2) Gaston, Chave' 05             
     3) Moffett, Olivia 05              4) Whetstone, Layla 05           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston             
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji        
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto         
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji           
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         1:00.91J
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Luckey, Aujane 05             
  2 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 1:03.10 
     1) Jackson, Shawnti 05             2) Lipscomb, Mia 06              
     3) Little, jamila Zuri 06          4) Pigues, Chloe 05              
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         1:04.35 
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                
     3) Young, Spencer 05               4) Pitts, Sanai 05               
  4 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    1:04.40 
     1) Atkins, Kennedy 05              2) Bell, Raqayah 05              
     3) Kutob, Nicole 06                4) Sharps, Jasmine 06            
  5 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         1:04.48 
     1) Ward, Kadia 05                  2) Donahue, Jada 05              
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Robinson, Whitney 06          
  6 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:04.88 
     1) Bigelow, Ryan 05                2) Ennis, Janiya 06              
     3) Presley, Kiylah 06              4) Ofotan, Jade 05               
  7 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       1:05.12 
     1) Langford, Nylah 05              2) Dennis, Skylar 05             
     3) Overton, Alexandria 05          4) Scott, Christian 05           
  8 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  1:09.55 
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06             
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel     
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright             
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel     
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright             
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel     
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       J 4:52.33q  3
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Young, Spencer 05             
  2 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       5:11.41q  2
     1) Bell, Moriah 06                 2) Dennis, Skylar 05             
     3) Scott, Christian 05             4) Overton, Alexandria 05        
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         5:11.49q  1
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                
     3) Maddox, Morgan 06               4) Pitts, Sanai 05               
  4 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               5:16.09q  1
     1) Grant, Isis 05                  2) McKissic, Jerica 05           
     3) Summers, Aerin 06               4) Williams, Tierra 05           
  5 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  5:23.54q  2
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06             
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05              
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            5:26.80q  2
     1) Deroune, Danaya 05              2) Douglas, Ciara 06             
     3) McGuire, Aija 05                4) Wright, Lauryn 06             
  7 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         5:32.06q  3
     1) Baugh, Zamaria 05               2) Donahue, Jada 05              
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Ward, Kadia 05                
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:33.49q  1
     1) Ofotan, Jade 05                 2) Presley, Kiylah 06            
     3) Simpson, Nadia 06               4) Smith-dance, Demya 05         
  9 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        5:34.94   3
     1) Freeman, Carley 05              2) McCoy-Lofton, Haven 05        
     3) Williams, Gabrielle 05          4) Williams, Kendall 05          
 10 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            5:37.04   3
     1) Moore, Brooklyn 05              2) Cook, Carrington 05           
     3) Lane, Jenniya 06                4) McRae, Inez 06                
 11 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 5:43.84   2
     1) Jackson, Selah 06               2) Lipscomb, Mia 06              
     3) Pigues, Chloe 05                4) Shabaz, Azaria 05             
 12 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                 5:44.36   2
     1) Baxter, Kaylah 05               2) Coleman, Janai 05             
     3) Jackson, Pryncess 06            4) Cousins, Ama 06               
 13 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                5:49.10   1
     1) Bigelow, Ryan 05                2) Ebron, Kyden 06               
     3) Ennis, Janiya 06                4) Peele, Morgan 05              
 14 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                           5:49.49   1
     1) Dabney, Maya 05                 2) McClough, Lelia 05            
     3) Moten, Kenzie 05                4) Wilson, India 05              
 15 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 5:56.56   3
     1) Alexander, Alexis 05            2) Moore, Natalie 05             
     3) James-Grier, Anaya 06           4) Moody, Princess 06            
 16 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         6:16.88   2
     1) Campbell, Aryana 05             2) McClure, Auriyan 05           
     3) Reviere, Aisha 05               4) Simmons, Angeleene 05         
 17 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               6:17.62   3
     1) Brown, Akiyalah 06              2) Brown, Aleila 06              
     3) Shobajo, Naomi 06               4) Lee, Alesyia 06               
 -- 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) Butler, Kameron 05              2) Sealy, Arianna 05             
     3) Dennis, Nyla 05                 4) Hill, Kennedy 06              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel     
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright             
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel     
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright             
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel     
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright             
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:48.95J
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Young, Spencer 05             
  2 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               5:07.30 
     1) Grant, Isis 05                  2) McKissic, Jerica 05           
     3) Summers, Aerin 06               4) Williams, Tierra 05           
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         5:13.28 
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                
     3) Maddox, Morgan 06               4) Pitts, Sanai 05               
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            5:17.95 
     1) Deroune, Danaya 05              2) Douglas, Ciara 06             
     3) McGuire, Aija 05                4) Wright, Lauryn 06             
  5 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       5:20.73 
     1) Langford, Nylah 05              2) Dennis, Skylar 05             
     3) Scott, Christian 05             4) Overton, Alexandria 05        
  6 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  5:24.00 
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06             
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05              
  7 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         5:24.59 
     1) Baugh, Zamaria 05               2) Donahue, Jada 05              
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Ward, Kadia 05                
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:37.02 
     1) Ofotan, Jade 05                 2) Presley, Kiylah 06            
     3) Simpson, Nadia 06               4) Smith-dance, Demya 05         
 
Long Jump 7-8 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills              
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills              
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA               3.75mN  1.3  12-03.75
  2 Goodwin, Savannah         05 Wake Forest, NC          3.57m   0.1  11-08.50
  3 Heard, Alyssa             05 Vienna, VA               3.55m   1.1  11-07.75
  4 Johnson, Anaya            05 Pine Bluff, AR           3.43m   0.8  11-03.00
  5 Willis, Camryn            05 Phoenix, AZ              3.42m   0.4  11-02.75
  6 Randle, Kori              06 Raleigh, NC              3.39m   1.0  11-01.50
  7 McClough, Lelia           05 Ladson, SC               3.36m   0.8  11-00.25
  8 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee, IL            J3.36m   1.8  11-00.25
  9 Lewis, Esther             05 Raleigh, NC              3.30m   0.3  10-10.00
 10 McDonald, Amber           06 Spring Valley, NY        3.29m   0.9  10-09.50
 11 Tillery, Jada             05 Greensboro, NC           3.17m  -0.6  10-05.00
 12 McRae, Mya                05 Holly Springs, GA        3.16m   0.7  10-04.50
 13 Key, Kaiya                05 Overland Park, KS        3.15m   0.5  10-04.00
 14 Lewis, Alexia             05 Port Arthur, TX          3.13m  -0.1  10-03.25
 15 Shaheed, Amirah           06 San Diego, CA            3.11m   0.3  10-02.50
 16 Heselton, Bailey          06 Villa Park, IL           3.02m   1.0   9-11.00
 17 Phillips-Mashack, Malika  05 15-Ie Stalli             2.96m   0.6   9-08.50
 18 Gayle, Mataya             05 Woodstock, GA            2.95m   0.8   9-08.25
 19 Whetstone, Layla          05 Montgomery, AL           2.90m   0.8   9-06.25
 19 O'Brien, Norah            05 Palatine, IL             2.90m   0.7   9-06.25
 21 Tucker, Breyanna          05 Pennsauken, NJ           2.89m   0.3   9-05.75
 21 Anthony, McKenna          05 Clinton, MD              2.89m   0.4   9-05.75
 21 Rogers, Madison           05 St Louis, MO             2.89m   1.3   9-05.75
 24 Futey, Leah               05 Albuquerque, NM          2.88m   0.3   9-05.50
 24 Ezell, Journey            05 Washington, DC           2.88m   0.8   9-05.50
 26 Chan, Bethany             05 Santa Clara, CA          2.85m   1.5   9-04.25
 26 Perry, Paige              05 Kirklin, IN              2.85m  -0.9   9-04.25
 26 Stampley, Janecia         05 Clinton, LA              2.85m   0.4   9-04.25
 29 Turner, Sydney            05 Chesterfield, VA         2.82m   0.5   9-03.00
 30 Sagi, Aditi               06 Santa Clara, CA          2.79m   0.1   9-02.00
 31 Reed, Kiara               05 Gilbert, AZ              2.78m   0.2   9-01.50
 32 Jamerson, Mia             05 Hawthorne, CA            2.77m   0.6   9-01.25
 33 Gearlds, Sydney           05 Pearland, TX             2.69m   1.3   8-10.00
 34 Riley, Cailyn             05 Texas City, TX           2.66m   0.9   8-08.75
 34 Klein, Taci               05 09-Shocker T             2.66m   0.9   8-08.75
 36 Moore, Makayla            05 St Louis, MO             2.65m  -0.1   8-08.50
 37 Love, Eva                 05 Albuquerque, NM          2.61m   0.7   8-06.75
 38 McQuietor, Mallory        05 Keller, TX               2.60m   0.9   8-06.50
 39 Pallotta, Paige           05 Belle Vernon, PA         2.57m   1.2   8-05.25
 40 Holman, Marissa           06 Bowling Green, OH        2.55m   0.7   8-04.50
 41 Lewis, Reianne            05 New Orleans, LA          2.50m   0.6   8-02.50
 41 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Springs, C      2.50m   1.9   8-02.50
 43 Phillips, Kayden          05 Clayton, OH              2.49m   0.4   8-02.00
 44 Butler, Zy'Eria           06 North Las Vegas, NV      2.48m   0.3   8-01.75
 45 Kunes, Annah              06 North Versailles, P      2.37m   0.2   7-09.50
 46 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe, NY               2.36m   0.7   7-09.00
 47 James, Abethany           05 Huntsville, AL           2.05m   0.3   6-08.75
 -- Little, Morgan            05 Wahiawa, HI               FOUL                
 -- Williams, Morgan          05 Baton Rouge, LA           FOUL                
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure           05 Los Angeles, CA          6.94m   22-09.25
      6.03m  6.94m  6.87m  6.11m  6.19m  6.84m
  2 Reese, Karis              05 Sanford, FL              6.27m   20-07.00
      5.77m  5.14m  4.98m  5.91m  4.94m  6.27m
  3 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Yonkers, NY              6.19m   20-03.75
      5.29m  5.85m  5.92m  6.19m  6.00m  6.13m
  4 Williams, Taiylor         05 Phenix City, AL          5.97m   19-07.00
      5.49m  5.52m  5.57m  5.97m  5.06m  5.06m
  5 Jackson, Jaydan           05 Zachary, LA              5.92m   19-05.25
      5.30m  5.67m  5.92m  5.48m  5.03m  5.82m
  6 Williams, Ahyanna         05 Omaha, NE                5.83m   19-01.50
      5.11m  5.83m  5.15m  5.27m  5.02m  5.63m
  7 Arnold, Ginger            05 Mt Pleasant, SC          5.56m   18-03.00
      5.43m  4.96m  5.29m  5.56m  5.01m  5.33m
  8 Atkins, Kennedy           05 Annapolis, MD            5.33m   17-06.00
      4.61m  4.82m  5.33m  4.00m  5.02m  4.44m
  9 Walsh, Camryn             05 Landover, MD             5.27m   17-03.50
      FOUL  4.90m  5.27m        
 10 Negrete, Prizila          05 Yonkers, NY              5.13m   16-10.00
      5.13m  5.07m  5.03m        
 11 Fifita, Kalolaine         05 West Valley, UT          4.95m   16-03.00
      4.56m  4.28m  4.95m        
 12 Gayle, Mataya             05 Woodstock, GA            4.93m   16-02.25
      4.84m  4.42m  4.93m        
 13 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 Swissvale, PA            4.60m   15-01.25
      4.60m  4.53m  4.56m        
 14 Moraga, Olivia            05 Asheville, NC            4.54m   14-10.75
      3.62m  4.54m  4.33m        
 15 Lawson, Jalayah           06 Irvington, NJ            4.45m   14-07.25
      FOUL  3.79m  4.45m        
 16 Joyce, Sophia             05 02-New Jerse             4.44m   14-07.00
      4.40m  4.11m  4.44m        
 17 Driver, Victoria          05 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.34m   14-03.00
      4.19m  3.98m  4.34m        
 18 Sprull, Alexandria        06 East Saint Louis, I      4.33m   14-02.50
      4.05m  4.16m  4.33m        
 19 Platt, Paige              05 Phoenix, AZ              4.28m   14-00.50
      3.78m  3.69m  4.28m        
 20 Quiett, Veronica          05 Durham, NC               4.23m   13-10.50
      4.02m  4.23m  4.03m        
 21 Calhoun, Sariya           05 Mesquite, TX             4.22m   13-10.25
      4.22m  4.22m  3.98m        
 22 Cook, Carrington          05 Missouri City, TX        4.21m   13-09.75
      4.21m  3.46m  3.63m        
 23 Reed, Kiara               05 Gilbert, AZ              4.19m   13-09.00
      3.67m  4.05m  4.19m        
 24 Hildreth, Eliza           05 Norristown, PA           4.17m   13-08.25
      3.70m  4.17m  3.14m        
 25 Perkins, Corynn           05 Greensboro, NC           4.10m   13-05.50
      3.83m  4.05m  4.10m        
 26 Koehler, Kyleigh          06 Lacey, WA                4.08m   13-04.75
      3.87m  3.91m  4.08m        
 27 Ricciardi, Sienna         05 Winston-salem, NC        4.06m   13-04.00
      3.83m  3.86m  4.06m        
 28 Reviere, J'Yniah          05 Chattanooga, TN          3.98m   13-00.75
      FOUL  3.98m  2.90m          
 29 Riley, Kaena              05 Woodbridge, VA           3.85m   12-07.75
      2.82m  3.75m  3.85m        
 30 Braziel, Neriah           06 Fort Worth, TX           3.68m   12-01.00
      3.68m  3.56m  3.50m        
 31 Harris, Tabitha           05 Knightdale, NC          J3.68m   12-01.00
      3.35m  3.46m  3.68m          
 32 Williams, Bryia           05 Pearland, TX             3.67m   12-00.50
      3.67m  3.19m  3.26m        
 33 Roberts, Aliya            05 Dayton, OH               3.55m   11-07.75
      3.51m  3.55m  3.20m        
 34 Watson, Brianna           05 Fort Worth, TX           3.38m   11-01.25
      3.38m  2.91m  3.17m        
 35 Brooks, Laken             05 Unattached               2.46m    8-01.00
      FOUL  1.89m  2.46m        
 36 Cardenas, Katerina        06 Riverton, WY             2.25m    7-04.75
      2.02m  2.11m  2.25m        
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf               
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf               
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure           05 Los Angeles, CA         21.11mN     69-03
      20.46m  20.67m  19.64m  21.11m  20.31m  FOUL
  2 Arnold, Ginger            05 Mt Pleasant, SC         18.33m      60-02
      18.02m  18.33m  18.19m  17.45m  14.59m  16.48m
  3 Hampton, Jasmine          05 Acworth, GA             18.29m      60-00
      15.16m  13.62m  18.29m  15.05m  16.39m  16.46m
  4 Lewis, Esther             05 Raleigh, NC             17.68m      58-00
      12.26m  16.09m  15.18m  16.62m  17.68m  14.37m
  5 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Durham, NC              16.33m      53-07
      16.33m  14.57m  11.49m  13.26m  13.14m  12.05m
  6 Joyce, Sophia             05 02-New Jerse            15.19m      49-10
      14.37m  14.82m  15.19m  13.85m  11.05m  11.96m
  7 Williams, Taiylor         05 Phenix City, AL         14.82m      48-07
      13.89m  14.82m  14.56m  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL
  8 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia, PA        14.06m      46-01
      13.07m  14.06m  12.43m  11.30m  13.37m  8.75m
  9 Koehler, Kyleigh          06 Lacey, WA               13.50m      44-03
      12.15m  12.77m  13.50m           
 10 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Yonkers, NY             13.03m      42-09
      12.27m  13.03m  9.09m           
 11 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Lewistown, PA           12.81m      42-00
      12.81m  10.28m  10.00m           
 12 Platt, Paige              05 Phoenix, AZ             12.57m      41-03
      FOUL  11.53m  12.57m           
 13 Stampley, Janecia         05 Clinton, LA             12.55m      41-02
      12.55m  9.39m  11.24m           
 14 Riley, Cailyn             05 Texas City, TX          12.15m      39-10
      11.82m  12.15m  11.43m           
 15 Young, Jamie              05 Petersburg, VA          12.09m      39-08
      10.96m  12.09m  11.59m           
 16 Warr, Josie               05 Elk Ridge, UT           11.67m      38-03
      11.08m  10.99m  11.67m           
 17 Reed, Kiara               05 Gilbert, AZ             11.20m      36-09
      8.55m  11.20m  9.22m           
 18 Davis, Kamryn             05 Florence, SC            10.79m      35-05
      8.06m  10.79m  10.58m           
 19 Jackson, Kennedy          05 Monroe, LA              10.71m      35-02
      6.11m  10.71m  9.08m           
 20 Roberts, Aliya            05 Dayton, OH              10.70m      35-01
      9.91m  10.70m  10.58m           
 21 Moraga, Olivia            05 Asheville, NC           10.64m      34-11
      10.64m  10.14m  9.60m           
 22 Calhoun, Sariya           05 Mesquite, TX            10.49m      34-05
      9.66m  10.00m  10.49m           
 23 Harris, Tabitha           05 Knightdale, NC          10.20m      33-05
      FOUL  8.36m  10.20m           
 24 Page, Tierrah             05 Menlo Park, CA           9.82m      32-03
      8.26m  9.82m  8.57m           
 24 Negrete, Prizila          05 Yonkers, NY              9.82m      32-03
      9.31m  8.09m  9.82m           
 26 Washington, Ken'Lysia     05 Zachary, LA              9.31m      30-06
      9.31m  9.00m  9.08m           
 27 Reviere, J'Yniah          05 Chattanooga, TN          9.16m      30-01
      7.13m  8.70m  9.16m           
 28 Schwartz, Aleah           06 Olney, MD                9.11m      29-11
      6.40m  9.11m  9.09m           
 29 McConnell, McKenna        05 Unattached               8.99m      29-06
      7.54m  7.01m  8.99m           
 30 Braziel, Neriah           06 Fort Worth, TX           8.97m      29-05
      7.43m  8.50m  8.97m           
 31 Barrett, Madison          06 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.70m      28-06
      8.70m  7.36m  8.01m           
 32 Banner, Morgan            05 Florence, SC             8.38m      27-06
      7.72m  7.78m  8.38m           
 33 Hall, Da'Nylah            05 St Louis, MO             7.90m      25-11
      7.90m  5.91m  5.67m           
 34 Gregory, Victoria         05 Kernersville, NC         7.39m      24-03
      6.67m  7.39m  7.12m           
 35 Nichols, DeAnna           05 Clinton, MD              7.38m      24-02
      6.53m  7.38m  6.03m           
 36 Sprull, Alexandria        06 East Saint Louis, I      6.93m      22-09
      5.53m  6.12m  6.93m           
 37 Trefts, Emma              05 Old Town, ME             6.56m      21-06
      5.53m  6.32m  6.56m           
 38 Brooks, Laken             05 Unattached               5.35m      17-07
      5.10m  4.76m  5.35m           
 39 Cardenas, Katerina        06 Riverton, WY             4.11m      13-06
      3.30m  4.11m  3.12m           
 40 Ferrell, Deja'            06 Ft Wth, TX               3.73m      12-03
      3.73m  3.50m  2.64m           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           13.18Q -0.9  1
  2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              13.48Q -1.8  2
  3 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        13.61Q -1.2  3
  4 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            13.76Q -1.0  4
  5 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL              13.82Q -1.2  7
  6 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            13.92Q -1.4  6
  7 Nwokeji, Adaora           03 Humble, TX               14.08Q +0.0  5
  8 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              14.15Q  0.3  8
  9 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Mitchellville, MD        13.62Q -1.2  3
 10 Jamison, Jayla            03 Gaston, SC               13.94Q -1.0  4
 11 Perrow, Victoria          03 Bowie, MD                14.07Q -1.4  6
 12 Lee, Kamiya               03 Austell, GA              14.19Q -0.9  1
 13 Morgan, Madison           03 Midlothian, TX           14.21Q -1.8  2
 14 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Jamaica, NY              14.26Q -1.2  7
 15 Williams, Dontaija        03 Summerville, SC          14.38Q +0.0  5
 16 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY             14.53Q  0.3  8
 17 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 Mobile, AL               14.23q -0.9  1
 18 Robinson, Breasiah        04 Greenville, SC           14.24q -0.9  1
 19 Wallace, Maeghan          03 Graham, NC               14.26q -1.0  4
 20 Maxey, Daja               03 Houston, TX              14.29q -0.9  1
 21 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              14.31q -1.4  6
 22 Rush, Maya                03 Covina, CA               14.35q -1.2  3
 23 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  03 Modesto, CA              14.39q -1.2  7
 24 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indianapolis, IN         14.40q -1.2  3
 25 Pogue, Kiya               03 Litchfield Park, AZ      14.41  -1.8  2
 26 Atkinson, Asjah           03 15-Bay Citie             14.42  +0.0  5
 27 Mumford, Ija              04 Winston Salem, NC        14.45  -1.8  2
 28 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 Chicago, IL              14.46  -1.2  7
 28 Gatson, Cyntericka        03 Shreveport, LA           14.46  -1.8  2
 30 Collins, Shantel          03 Pittsburgh, PA           14.47  +0.0  5
 31 Colbert, Alyssa           03 Gilbert, AZ              14.48  -1.2  3
 32 Reeves, Azjah             04 Oklahoma City, OK        14.55  +0.0  5
 33 Jones, Kassidy            04 Willow Spring, NC        14.57   0.3  8
 34 Parks, Dylan              03 Vacaville, CA            14.62  -1.0  4
 35 Fifita, Makelesi          03 West Valley, UT          14.65  -1.8  2
 36 Andrews, Maylea           03 Dallas, TX               14.68  -1.4  6
 37 Conley, Kyline            03 Portland, OR             14.69  -0.9  1
 38 Wynter, Halie             03 Midlothian, VA           14.71   0.3  8
 39 Lewis, J'Nysia            03 Evansville, IN           14.77  +0.0  5
 40 White, Kamryn             03 Ridgeville, SC           14.80  -1.0  4
 41 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne, IN           14.85  -1.2  7
 42 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New Albany, OH           14.86  -0.9  1
 43 Washington, Navi          04 Lees Summi, MO           14.98   0.3  8
 44 Scott, Tasya              03 Monroeville, PA          15.04  -1.4  6
 45 White, Morgan             03 Pine Bluff, AR           15.08  -1.4  6
 46 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton, WA            15.22   0.3  8
 47 Gates, Sanae              04 Kent, WA                 15.28  -1.8  2
 48 Pope, Jade                03 Pennsauken, NJ           15.31  -1.4  6
 49 Barnett, Semaj            03 Oaks, PA                 15.53  +0.0  5
 50 Reese, Jayla              03 Gahanna, OH              15.71  +0.0  5
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           13.37Q -1.1  2
  2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              13.72Q -2.4  3
  3 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Mitchellville, MD        13.73Q -1.9  1
  4 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        13.77Q -1.9  1
  5 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              13.93Q -2.4  3
  6 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            14.03Q -1.1  2
  7 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            13.88q -1.9  1
  8 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL              14.00q -2.4  3
  9 Nwokeji, Adaora           03 Humble, TX               14.09  -1.1  2
 10 Jamison, Jayla            03 Gaston, SC               14.10  -1.9  1
 11 Wallace, Maeghan          03 Graham, NC               14.23  -1.1  2
 12 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 Mobile, AL               14.30  -2.4  3
 13 Morgan, Madison           03 Midlothian, TX           14.32  -1.1  2  14.316
 14 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              14.32  -1.9  1  14.318
 15 Rush, Maya                03 Covina, CA               14.33  -1.9  1
 16 Perrow, Victoria          03 Bowie, MD                14.38  -2.4  3
 17 Williams, Dontaija        03 Summerville, SC          14.45  -1.9  1
 18 Lee, Kamiya               03 Austell, GA              14.47  -1.1  2
 19 Robinson, Breasiah        04 Greenville, SC           14.50  -1.1  2
 20 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indianapolis, IN         14.51  -1.1  2
 21 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Jamaica, NY              14.66  -2.4  3
 22 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY             14.85  -1.9  1
 23 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  03 Modesto, CA              14.98  -2.4  3
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           13.31  -2.0
  2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              13.46  -2.0
  3 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Mitchellville, MD        13.51  -2.0
  4 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            13.75  -2.0
  5 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        13.78  -2.0
  6 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            13.81  -2.0
  7 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL              13.87  -2.0
  8 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              14.03  -2.0
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX               27.08Q  1.7  8
  2 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           27.26Q  2.3  5
  3 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            27.72Q  1.6  4
  4 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        27.84Q  2.2  2
  5 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              28.05Q  0.8  3
  6 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indianapolis, IN         28.28Q  0.9  7
  7 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA              28.41Q  2.0  1
  8 Badal, Taejha             03 Tomball, TX              29.03Q  1.8  6
  9 Jamison, Jayla            03 Gaston, SC               28.11Q  2.3  5
 10 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              28.33Q  0.8  3
 11 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL              28.51Q  2.0  1
 12 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            28.57Q  1.6  4
 13 Egberi, Efemena           03 Loganville, GA           28.61Q  2.2  2
 14 Parks, Dylan              03 Vacaville, CA            28.73Q  1.7  8
 15 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Mitchellville, MD        28.93Q  0.9  7
 16 Maxey, Daja               03 Houston, TX              29.15Q  1.8  6
 17 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD           28.15q  2.3  5
 18 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC        28.44q  0.8  3
 19 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 Mobile, AL               28.56q  2.0  1
 20 Lee, Kamiya               03 Austell, GA              28.66q  2.3  5
 21 Lee, Kalaya               03 Austell, GA              28.85q  1.6  4
 22 Terza, Kali               03 Woodstock, GA            28.87q  2.0  1
 23 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Jamaica, NY              28.98q  1.7  8
 24 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              28.99q  1.6  4
 25 Dowd, Jada                03 Lewisville, NC           29.11   2.2  2
 26 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 Chicago, IL              29.16   2.2  2
 27 Jones, Kassidy            04 Willow Spring, NC        29.22   1.8  6  29.212
 28 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 Brooklyn, NY             29.22   0.9  7  29.215
 29 Rush, Maya                03 Covina, CA               29.30   0.8  3
 30 Reeves, Azjah             04 Oklahoma City, OK        29.38   1.8  6
 31 Kirk, Trinity             03 Desoto, TX               29.55   0.9  7
 32 Wick, Makena              03 Bellevue, WA             29.64   2.3  5
 33 Gatson, Cyntericka        03 Shreveport, LA           29.66   1.7  8
 34 Henderson, Trinity        04 Phoenix, AZ              29.97   1.6  4
 35 Perrow, Victoria          03 Bowie, MD                29.99   2.0  1
 36 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna    03 Highland, CA             30.08   2.2  2
 37 Russell, Endiyah          03 Pleasant Grove, AL       30.16   1.7  8  30.151
 38 White, Amelia             03 Fort Wayne, IN           30.16   2.0  1  30.156
 39 Leith, Juliana            04 Washington, DC           30.32   1.8  6
 40 Willis, Roisin            04 Stevens Point, WI        30.33   1.6  4
 41 Davis, Zeyonna            03 Cherry Hill, NJ          30.35   2.0  1
 42 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton, WA            30.37   2.3  5
 43 Conley, Kyline            03 Portland, OR             30.42   2.3  5
 44 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne, IN           30.51   2.2  2
 45 Woods, Alexandria         04 Louisville, KY           30.52   2.0  1
 46 Pogue, Kiya               03 Litchfield Park, AZ      30.55   1.7  8
 47 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Pittsburgh, PA           30.58   0.8  3
 48 Fifita, Makelesi          03 West Valley, UT          30.61   0.8  3
 49 Lawson, Charis            03 Lino Lakes, MN           30.72   0.9  7
 50 Shepherd, Ryan            03 Merchantville, NJ        30.84   1.8  6
 51 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New Albany, OH           31.00   0.9  7
 52 Little, Shaakira          04 Louisville, KY           31.21   0.8  3
 53 Washington, Navi          04 Lees Summi, MO           31.37   0.9  7
 54 Scott, Tasya              03 Monroeville, PA          31.45   1.8  6
 55 Warner, Briyahn           03 Des Moines, IA           31.61   1.8  6
 56 White, Morgan             03 Pine Bluff, AR           31.71   1.6  4
 57 Venerable, Akirah         03 Lees Summit, MO          32.09   1.6  4
 58 Trent, M'Kya              04 New Albany, OH           35.85   2.2  2
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           27.00Q -0.2  1
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX               27.01Q -0.3  3
  3 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            27.22Q  0.7  2
  4 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        27.70Q  0.7  2
  5 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            28.08Q -0.3  3
  6 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              28.27Q -0.2  1  28.262
  7 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indianapolis, IN         28.25q -0.3  3
  8 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA              28.26q -0.3  3
  9 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC        28.27  -0.3  3  28.268
 10 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD           28.28  -0.2  1
 11 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL              28.36  -0.2  1  28.359
 12 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Mitchellville, MD        28.36   0.7  2  28.360
 13 Jamison, Jayla            03 Gaston, SC               28.39   0.7  2
 14 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              28.45   0.7  2
 15 Terza, Kali               03 Woodstock, GA            28.70   0.7  2
 16 Badal, Taejha             03 Tomball, TX              28.72  -0.2  1
 17 Egberi, Efemena           03 Loganville, GA           28.77  -0.3  3
 18 Lee, Kalaya               03 Austell, GA              28.85   0.7  2
 19 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              28.89  -0.3  3
 20 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 Mobile, AL               28.90  -0.3  3
 21 Parks, Dylan              03 Vacaville, CA            29.13  -0.2  1
 22 Lee, Kamiya               03 Austell, GA              29.28  -0.2  1
 23 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Jamaica, NY              29.44  -0.2  1
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           27.25  -1.1
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX               27.39  -1.1
  3 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            27.52  -1.1
  4 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              27.59  -1.1
  5 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        27.98  -1.1
  6 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            28.59  -1.1
  7 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA              28.94  -1.1
  8 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indianapolis, IN         29.21  -1.1
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA            1:04.38Q  5
  2 Rose, Michaela            03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:04.49Q  8
  3 Elrod, Jalen              03 Katy, TX               1:04.86Q  3
  4 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC          1:04.92Q  1
  5 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX             1:05.01Q  9
  6 Lee, Kamiya               03 Austell, GA            1:05.48Q  7
  7 Halley, Alaysia           03 Los Angeles, CA        1:06.04Q  4
  8 Foss, Noelle              03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:06.20Q  6
  9 Badal, Taejha             03 Tomball, TX            1:07.44Q  2
 10 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD         1:05.99Q  7
 11 Lee, Kalaya               03 Austell, GA            1:06.24Q  4
 12 Willis, Roisin            04 Stevens Point, WI      1:06.97Q  5
 13 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 Brooklyn, NY           1:07.07Q  3
 14 Ortega, Kaylee            03 Fort Worth, TX         1:07.13Q  1
 15 Dickerson, Janae          03 Washington, DC         1:07.16Q  8
 16 Monroe, Kaelyn            03 Las Vegas, NV          1:07.21Q  6
 17 Wick, Makena              03 Bellevue, WA           1:07.36Q  9
 18 Wright, Lucea             04 Los Angeles, CA        1:07.62Q  2
 19 Parks, Dylan              03 Vacaville, CA          1:07.20q  4
 20 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC      1:07.61q  3
 21 Frazier, Mariah           03 Whitsett, NC           1:07.73q  2
 22 Russell, Endiyah          03 Pleasant Grove, AL     1:07.74q  9
 23 Hampton, Maryah           03 Houston, TX            1:07.84q  7
 24 Hester, Dae'nitra         03 N. Miami Beach, FL     1:07.86q  4
 25 Jamison, Jayla            03 Gaston, SC             1:07.90   3
 26 Simon, Shani              03 Stone Mountain, GA     1:08.08   1
 27 Lacefield, Ryan           03 Carson, CA             1:08.33   6
 28 Beckett, Imani            03 Los Angeles, CA        1:08.34   9
 29 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton, WA          1:09.00   8  1:08.991
 30 Dowd, Jada                03 Lewisville, NC         1:09.00   9  1:08.994
 31 Woods, Alexandria         04 Louisville, KY         1:09.17   7
 32 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ               1:09.26   7
 33 Nichols, Tamra            03 Clinton, MD            1:09.33   5
 34 Warner, Briyahn           03 Des Moines, IA         1:09.51   1
 35 Latu, Malia               03 East Palo Alto, CA     1:09.90   2
 36 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL         1:10.05   1
 37 Shannon, Jalia            04 Elk Grove, CA          1:10.13   7
 38 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Pittsburgh, PA         1:10.56   3
 39 Baker, Iolani             03 Mesa, AZ               1:10.84   8  1:10.834
 39 Mcgee, Janiya             03 Buffalo, NY            1:10.84   3  1:10.834
 41 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New Albany, OH         1:10.93   4
 42 White, Brooke             03 Pine Bluff, AR         1:11.21   4
 43 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL            1:11.25   6
 44 Outlaw, Tia               04 Raleigh, NC            1:11.38   8
 45 Sanogo, Aichata           04 Forest Hills, NY       1:11.88   1
 46 Ortiz, Selema             03 Tolleson, AZ           1:12.62   5
 47 Venerable, Akirah         03 Lees Summit, MO        1:12.64   6
 48 Hanna, Halle              03 Mill Valley, CA        1:12.68   8
 49 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne, IN         1:12.98   4
 50 Johnson, Jhaidah          04 Phoenix, AZ            1:13.17   1
 51 Pinnix, Miniya            04 Pittsburgh, PA         1:13.41   9
 52 Gray, Amari               03 Hartford, CT           1:13.66   6
 53 Law, Kandace              03 Haughton, LA           1:13.78   3
 54 Boyd, Arissa              03 Indianapolis, IN       1:13.81   5
 55 White, Morgan             03 Pine Bluff, AR         1:13.87   2
 56 Pryor, Katia              03 Indianapolis, IN       1:14.91   2
 57 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL            1:15.16   8
 58 Ervin, Emily              03 Overland Park, KS      1:17.08   2
 59 Holyfield, Faith          04 Pittsburgh, PA         1:17.24   5
 60 Little, Shaakira          04 Louisville, KY         1:17.64   7
 61 Collins, Zoe              03 Gahanna, OH            1:18.06   6
 -- Thymes, Jakenzie          03 Zachary, LA                 DQ   9  Lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC          1:01.30Q  3
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX             1:02.71Q  1
  3 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA            1:03.78Q  2
  4 Elrod, Jalen              03 Katy, TX               1:03.14Q  3
  5 Rose, Michaela            03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:03.98Q  1
  6 Hampton, Maryah           03 Houston, TX            1:05.32Q  2
  7 Badal, Taejha             03 Tomball, TX            1:03.73q  3
  8 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD         1:03.83q  3
  9 Foss, Noelle              03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:04.11   1
 10 Willis, Roisin            04 Stevens Point, WI      1:05.37   2
 11 Wright, Lucea             04 Los Angeles, CA        1:05.81   3
 12 Lee, Kalaya               03 Austell, GA            1:06.00   1
 13 Frazier, Mariah           03 Whitsett, NC           1:06.71   2
 14 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.85   2
 15 Ortega, Kaylee            03 Fort Worth, TX         1:07.44   1
 16 Hester, Dae'nitra         03 N. Miami Beach, FL     1:07.66   1
 17 Russell, Endiyah          03 Pleasant Grove, AL     1:07.70   3
 18 Parks, Dylan              03 Vacaville, CA          1:08.07   2
 19 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC      1:08.15   1
 20 Dickerson, Janae          03 Washington, DC         1:08.70   3
 21 Halley, Alaysia           03 Los Angeles, CA        1:09.04   2
 22 Wick, Makena              03 Bellevue, WA           1:09.16   1
 23 Monroe, Kaelyn            03 Las Vegas, NV          1:09.19   3
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC          1:01.82 
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX             1:02.23 
  3 Elrod, Jalen              03 Katy, TX               1:03.51 
  4 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA            1:03.57 
  5 Rose, Michaela            03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:03.62 
  6 Badal, Taejha             03 Tomball, TX            1:04.39 
  7 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD         1:06.16 
  8 Hampton, Maryah           03 Houston, TX            1:06.40 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac              
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Lucea             04 Los Angeles, CA        2:32.53Q  2
  2 White, Amelia             03 Fort Wayne, IN         2:34.78Q  3
  3 Wilmington, Courtny       03 Missouri City, TX      2:35.78Q  4
  4 Browne, Makayla           03 Moreno Valley, CA      2:36.43Q  1
  5 Nichols, Tamra            03 Clinton, MD            2:41.46Q  5
  6 Quintero, Natalia         03 Los Angles, CA         2:36.13q  3
  7 Kiehnau, Caroline         03 Dripping Springs, T    2:36.14q  2
  8 Simon, Shani              03 Stone Mountain, GA     2:36.19q  3
  9 Morris, Dashana           04 Hampton, GA            2:37.83   2
 10 Turk, Joya                03 Los Angeles, CA        2:39.22   4
 11 Elrod, Jalen              03 Katy, TX               2:39.28   1
 12 Jess, Eva                 03 El Paso, TX            2:39.73   4
 13 Perez, Haydee             03 El Paso, TX            2:40.57   4
 14 Wright, Ariana            03 Clinton, MD            2:41.04   3
 15 Beckett, Imani            03 Los Angeles, CA        2:42.06   3
 16 Itson, Jaiden             03 Fresno, TX             2:42.21   5
 17 Swepson, Victoria         03 Durham, NC             2:42.44   3
 18 Richards, Lauren          03 Harrisburg, NC         2:43.14   4
 19 Dowd, Jada                03 Lewisville, NC         2:43.20   1
 20 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  03 Modesto, CA            2:43.31   5
 21 Harrod, Aalayah           03 Landover, MD           2:43.60   1
 22 Nelson, Catherine         03 Wauwatosa, WI          2:44.15   2
 23 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah, NJ             2:44.18   3
 24 Warner, Briyahn           03 Des Moines, IA         2:45.68   5
 25 Russell, Endiyah          03 Pleasant Grove, AL     2:46.85   1
 26 Klee, Delaney             03 Carmel, IN             2:46.89   2
 27 Hines, Drew               04 Pittsburgh, PA         2:46.97   4
 28 Allsbrook, Tyshana        03 Winston-salem, NC      2:47.33   2
 29 Jefferson, Ireyana        04 Houston, TX            2:47.41   2
 30 Pope, Jasmine             03 Pennsauken, NJ         2:47.59   1
 31 Muijtahid, Sara           03 Forest Hills, NY       2:47.64   5
 32 Meyer, Laurdyn            03 Cedar Rapids, IA       2:48.06   4
 33 Walker, Candace           03 Stone Mountain, GA     2:48.16   1
 34 Jackson, Kennedy          03 Concord, NC            2:48.46   5
 35 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Hazel Crest, IL        2:49.73   2
 36 White, Brooke             03 Pine Bluff, AR         2:50.06   3
 37 Chen, Nicole              03 Portola Valley, CA     2:50.57   1
 38 Becker, Jayda             03 Shakopee, MN           2:51.07   2
 39 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker, CO             2:51.66   1
 40 Renshaw, Corinne          03 Oak Ridge, NJ          2:52.20   2
 41 Queen, Shapell            03 Shreveport, LA         2:53.10   1
 42 Martinez, Faith           04 Maple Valley, WA       2:55.21   3
 43 Cooper, Alana             03 Syracuse, NY           2:55.97   4
 44 Selenis, Sloane           04 Seattle, WA            2:57.96   5
 45 Taylor, Alyssa            03 Chicago, IL            2:59.09   4
 46 Perry, Krista             03 West Liberty, KY       3:00.39   5
 47 Poma, Michela             03 Marietta, GA           3:01.05   4
 48 Little, Shaakira          04 Louisville, KY         3:08.68   3
 49 Ervin, Emily              03 Overland Park, KS      3:10.18   2
 50 Reviere, Aaliyah          03 Chattanooga, TN        3:32.43   1
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac              
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, Makayla           03 Moreno Valley, CA      2:31.74 
  2 Quintero, Natalia         03 Los Angles, CA         2:32.95 
  3 White, Amelia             03 Fort Wayne, IN         2:33.04 
  4 Wright, Lucea             04 Los Angeles, CA        2:33.86 
  5 Kiehnau, Caroline         03 Dripping Springs, T    2:35.71 
  6 Wilmington, Courtny       03 Missouri City, TX      2:38.58 
  7 Simon, Shani              03 Stone Mountain, GA     2:41.52 
  8 Nichols, Tamra            03 Clinton, MD            2:49.23 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rose, Michaela            03 Virginia Beach, VA     5:07.34 
  2 Browne, Makayla           03 Moreno Valley, CA      5:11.31 
  3 Kiehnau, Caroline         03 Dripping Springs, T    5:12.81 
  4 Quintero, Natalia         03 Los Angles, CA         5:14.29 
  5 Perez, Haydee             03 El Paso, TX            5:14.90 
  6 Castaneda-Garcia, Aneth   03 Hialeah, FL            5:17.86 
  7 Jess, Eva                 03 El Paso, TX            5:18.30 
  8 Quintero, Daniela         04 Los Angles, CA         5:18.99 
  9 Napier, Camille           03 Fulshear, TX           5:19.64 
 10 Morris, Dashana           04 Hampton, GA            5:24.46 
 11 Carmona, Emily            03 San Rafael, CA         5:25.81 
 12 Jacobs, Melanie           03 Aberdeen, SD           5:27.57 
 13 Swepson, Victoria         03 Durham, NC             5:28.38 
 14 Holden, Sydney            04 Los Angeles, CA        5:28.63 
 15 Meyer, Laurdyn            03 Cedar Rapids, IA       5:29.08 
 16 Gilbert, Alanna           03 N Las Vegas, NV        5:32.08 
 17 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah, NJ             5:32.34 
 18 Richards, Lauren          03 Harrisburg, NC         5:32.48 
 19 Williams, Sanai           04 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:33.61 
 20 Wright, Ariana            03 Clinton, MD            5:34.18 
 21 Martinez, Faith           04 Maple Valley, WA       5:36.54 
 22 Nichols, Tamra            03 Clinton, MD            5:38.15 
 23 Muijtahid, Sara           03 Forest Hills, NY       5:38.64 
 24 Simon, Shani              03 Stone Mountain, GA     5:43.41 
 25 Walls-Portillo, Lauren    04 El Paso, TX            5:46.41 
 26 Gheorghian, Kayta         03 Frontenac, MO          5:47.25 
 27 Perry, Krista             03 West Liberty, KY       5:47.85 
 28 Scott, Kevriana           03 Houston, TX            5:48.26 
 29 Atkinson, Sophie          03 Katy, TX               5:49.56 
 30 Taylor, Alyssa            03 Chicago, IL            5:50.15 
 31 Bolduc, Camille           03 South Burlington, V    5:50.51 
 32 Selenis, Sloane           04 Seattle, WA            5:50.84 
 33 Schramm, Kayla            04 Goshen, NY             5:51.38 
 34 Mwenentanda, Ndjakalenga  03 Sioux Falls, SD        5:53.21 
 35 Butler, Naomi             03 Spokane, WA            5:53.34 
 36 Loeper-Viti, Ruby         03 Asheville, NC          5:53.77 
 37 Lounsbury, Allison        03 Franklin Lakes, NJ     5:53.78 
 38 Strong, Katherine         04 McLean, VA             5:54.61 
 39 Poma, Michela             03 Marietta, GA           5:55.15 
 40 Lambert, Selana           03 High Point, NC         5:58.50 
 41 Granrath, Abigail         04 Clark, NJ              5:59.52 
 42 Schroeder, Carlie         04 North Liberty, IA      6:03.25 
 43 Newell, Brianna           04 Columbus, IN           6:04.82 
 44 Obremski, Makayla         03 Hampstead, NC          6:04.98 
 45 Milum, Laynie             03 Huntington, WV         6:11.95 
 46 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Middletown, DE         6:18.70 
 47 Reviere, Aaliyah          03 Chattanooga, TN        7:11.19 
 48 Turner, Myisha            04 Greenville, MS         7:58.70 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O       
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams           
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O       
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams           
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O       
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  55.01q  2
     1) Pittman, Tiffani 03             2) Addo, Rakyia 03               
     3) Thornton, Lillie 03             4) Perrow, Victoria 03           
  2 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       55.12q  4
     1) Anderson, Jada 03               2) Gatson, Cyntericka 03         
     3) Law, Kandace 03                 4) Stewart, Karrington 03        
  3 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            55.99q  5
     1) Alexander, Serenity 03          2) Flynt, Ajile 03               
     3) Morrison, Emily 03              4) Mumford, Ija 04               
  4 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           56.21q  5
     1) Badal, Taejha 03                2) Walker, Shanice 03            
     3) Lake, Eliana 03                 4) Pierre, Jada 03               
  5 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                             56.30q  3
     1) Poinsette, Kayla 04             2) White, Kamryn 03              
     3) Williams, Donnaija 03           4) Williams, Dontaija 03         
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              56.40q  3
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Wilmington, Courtny 03        
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Robinson, Aishida 03          
  7 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                      56.77q  1
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04            
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03            
  8 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              57.06q  5
     1) Hooker, Tierra 03               2) Pope, Jade 03                 
     3) Pope, Jasmine 03                4) Davis, Zeyonna 03             
  9 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                57.09   3
     1) Freeman, Sydney 03              2) Horton, Noelle 03             
     3) Jones, Kassidy 04               4) Outlaw, Tia 04                
 10 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       57.43   1
     1) Anderson, Leah 04               2) Brown, Trinity 04             
     3) Foster, Freedom 03              4) Morgan, Madison 03            
 11 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           57.44   4
     1) Brown, Starrlyn 03              2) Halley, Alaysia 03            
     3) Holden, Sydney 04               4) Okoh, Destiny 03              
 12 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                   57.56   4
     1) Andrews, Maylea 03              2) Campbell, Laci 04             
     3) Harris, Avayon 03               4) Ross, Zirena 03               
 13 14-Rpm Legacy  'A'                                    58.03   2
     1) Wills, Brianna 04               2) Hahn, Francesca 04            
     3) Oates, Tyanna 03                4) Shannon, Jalia 04             
 14 03-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                   58.51   4
     1) Dotts, Chloee 04                2) Dotts, Marlee 03              
     3) Hansford, Daia 03               4) Polaris, Nina 03              
 15 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            58.59   4
     1) Goolsby, Whitni 03              2) Jones, Zahria 03              
     3) Nedwards, Amari 03              4) Robinson, Breasiah 04         
 16 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         58.63   5
     1) Christopher, Cynai 03           2) Moore, Jacoria 03             
     3) Taylor, Morgan 03               4) Thompson, Angalene 03         
 17 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  59.39   1
     1) Johnson, Jada 03                2) Martin, Ebony 03              
     3) Taylor, Ayauna 03               4) Thomas, Jamila 03             
 18 04-Elite Speed TC  'A'                                59.65   1
     1) Everett, Kendyll 03             2) Harden, Tyler 03              
     3) Reaves, Hannah 03               4) Walker, Candace 03            
 19 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  1:00.06   3
     1) Broughton, Bre'Ashia 04         2) Currie, Amani 04              
     3) Davis, Makayla 04               4) Morant, Jeanne 03             
 20 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'B'                    1:00.21   2
     1) Ford, Milan 04                  2) Gatson, Jailyn 03             
     3) Lee, London 03                  4) Watson, Alexis 03             
 21 15-Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                        1:00.36   1
     1) Allen, Saraya 03                2) Evans, Tyana 03               
     3) Jackson, Symphony 04            4) Radford, Tairah 03            
 22 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  1:00.68   2
     1) Dickerson, Janae 03             2) Johnson, Reniyah 04           
     3) Washington, Amari 03            4) Whitley, India 04             
 23 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         1:00.70   2
     1) Green, Markia 04                2) Maize, Aliya 03               
     3) Simmons, Princess 04            4) Walker, Lamiah 03             
 24 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 1:00.78   3
     1) Henderson, Trinity 04           2) Johnson, Jhaidah 04           
     3) Davis, Courtney 04              4) Kennedy, Taniah 04            
 25 13-High Voltage  'B'                                1:00.89   3
     1) Frazier, Derrick 03             2) Gates, Sanae 04               
     3) Patterson, Avery 03             4) Samuels, Malia 04             
 26 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               1:01.06   3
     1) Crosby, Disani 03               2) Galloway, Monay 03            
     3) Griffin, DeMyah 03              4) Phillips, Asia 03             
 27 02-Williscamden Pal  'B'                            1:01.29   4
     1) Shepherd, Ryan 03               2) Craig, Jalaya 03              
     3) Green, Amia 03                  4) Eure, Jeniyah 03              
 28 02-Ispeed TC  'A'                                   1:01.93   1
     1) Jiles, Jaidyn 04                2) Pinnix, Miniya 04             
     3) Robinson, Amaya 04              4) Scott, Tasya 03               
 29 02-Steel City Express  'A'                          1:02.20   5
     1) Hines, Drew 04                  2) Shealey, Taylor 03            
     3) Snyder, Madison 03              4) White, Amiya 04               
 30 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          1:02.64   1
     1) Banks, Arianna 04               2) Dempsey, TyAunna 04           
     3) Howard, Kali 03                 4) Thymes, Jakenzie 03           
 31 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 1:03.32   1
     1) Johnson, Chloe 04               2) Obasi, Cortney 03             
     3) Venerable, Akirah 03            4) Washington, Navi 04           
 32 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               1:15.69   3
     1) Brown, Starleesha 03            2) Rowe, Tiara 03                
     3) Williams, Abgail 04             4) Johnson, Annalise 04          
 -- 01-Capital City TC  'A'                                  DQ   2  Failed baton pass
     1) Gilling, Christal 03            2) Gray, Amari 03                
     3) Jones, Johniece 04              4) Lavinier, Ayanna 03           
 -- 13-High Voltage  'A'                                     DQ   4  Exch before zone 1
     1) Green, Ka'Ella 04               2) Lipsky, Aliyah 04             
     3) Marshall, Alyssa 03             4) Wright-Reed, Talia 04         
 -- 06-Tri-City Striders  'A'                                DQ   2  Exch before zone 1
     1) Akujobi, Chioma 04              2) Davis, D'Mija 04              
     3) Davis, Tania 04                 4) Lee, Bryana 03                
 -- 16-Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                        DQ   5  Exch before zone 3
     1) Fort, Cidney 04                 2) Harris, Anaya 04              
     3) Jenkins, Da'Jah 03              4) Smith, Jamiyah 04             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O       
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams           
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O       
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams           
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O       
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams           
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       55.25 
     1) Anderson, Jada 03               2) Gatson, Cyntericka 03         
     3) Law, Kandace 03                 4) Stewart, Karrington 03        
  2 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  55.40 
     1) Pittman, Tiffani 03             2) Addo, Rakyia 03               
     3) Thornton, Lillie 03             4) Perrow, Victoria 03           
  3 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                             56.37 
     1) Poinsette, Kayla 04             2) White, Kamryn 03              
     3) Williams, Donnaija 03           4) Williams, Dontaija 03         
  4 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            56.41 
     1) Rorie, Haley 03                 2) Flynt, Ajile 03               
     3) Morrison, Emily 03              4) Mumford, Ija 04               
  5 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           56.63 
     1) Badal, Taejha 03                2) Walker, Shanice 03            
     3) Lake, Eliana 03                 4) Galloway, A'Niya 03           
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              56.82 
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Wilmington, Courtny 03        
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Robinson, Aishida 03          
  7 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                      57.13 
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04            
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03            
  8 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              57.43 
     1) Hooker, Tierra 03               2) Pope, Jade 03                 
     3) Pope, Jasmine 03                4) Davis, Zeyonna 03             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA          
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA          
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:29.64q  5
     1) Elrod, Jalen 03                 2) Jefferson, Ireyana 04         
     3) Maxey, Daja 03                  4) McClennon, Dynasty 03         
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:32.73q  3
     1) Beckett, Imani 03               2) Halley, Alaysia 03            
     3) Holden, Sydney 04               4) Wright, Lucea 04              
  3 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:33.37q  4
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Itson, Jaiden 03              
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Wilmington, Courtny 03        
  4 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:40.40q  2
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04            
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03            
  5 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:40.74q  2
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 03               2) Hooker, Tierra 03             
     3) Pope, Jade 03                   4) Pope, Jasmine 03              
  6 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:42.85q  1
     1) Einsmann, Arabella 03           2) Johnson, Jada 03              
     3) Martin, Ebony 03                4) Thomas, Jamila 03             
  7 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:48.81q  3
     1) Harmon, Jasmine 04              2) Moore, Imani 03               
     3) Morris, Dashana 04              4) Williams, Nevaeh 04           
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      4:50.57q  1
     1) Bush, Daria 04                  2) Curette, Sydnee 03            
     3) Hampton, Maryah 03              4) Johnson, Kaylan 03            
  9 02-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       4:51.05   4
     1) Cooper, Alana 03                2) Hall, Kayla 03                
     3) Hunter, Mique'la 03             4) Mcgee, Janiya 03              
 10 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:52.21   4
     1) Collins, Kayla 04               2) Johnson, Khaiya 04            
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 04               4) Smith, Noa 03                 
 11 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         4:52.54   4
     1) Brown, Starrlyn 03              2) Okoh, Destiny 03              
     3) Williams, Erin 03               4) Turk, Joya 03                 
 12 01-Awesome Power TC  'A'                            4:52.71   1
     1) Fitzgerald, Jadah 03            2) Kelsey, Zahra 03              
     3) Muijtahid, Sara 03              4) Sanogo, Aichata 04            
 13 14-Rpm Legacy  'A'                                  4:54.18   5
     1) Dosty, Alea 03                  2) Hahn, Francesca 04            
     3) Oates, Tyanna 03                4) Shannon, Jalia 04             
 14 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:55.13   3
     1) Boyd, Arissa 03                 2) Colvin, Raven 03              
     3) Elliott, Ramiah 04              4) Pryor, Katia 03               
 15 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:56.39   3
     1) Mitchell, Tai 03                2) Harrod, Aalayah 03            
     3) Warner, Sophia 03               4) Jones, Natalie 03             
 16 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 4:57.52   2
     1) Foss, Noelle 03                 2) Moody, Carmen 03              
     3) Tolbert, Genay 04               4) Wright, Ariana 03             
 17 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                 5:00.10   1
     1) Caldwell, Chelci 04             2) Gray, Ty'ania 03              
     3) Redden, Crystin 03              4) Swepson, Victoria 03          
 18 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       5:01.35   5
     1) Christopher, Cynai 03           2) Moore, Jacoria 03             
     3) Taylor, Morgan 03               4) Thompson, Angalene 03         
 19 16-Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                   5:04.87   2
     1) Graham, Morgan 03               2) Key, Teonni 03                
     3) Michael, Kiana 03               4) Quillet, Skylar 03            
 20 04-Etowah Youth TC  'A'                             5:06.61   2
     1) Calbert, Makenna 03             2) Calbert, Natalie 03           
     3) Lance, Meg 03                   4) Terza, Kali 03                
 21 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 5:08.27   5
     1) Barnett, Semaj 03               2) Moseby, Darrajai 03           
     3) Obrien, Jordan 03               4) Wells, Carly 04               
 22 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             5:09.55   4
     1) Hammerstrom, Anika 03           2) Wick, Makena 03               
     3) Martinez, Faith 04              4) Taylor, Danielle 03           
 23 10-Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                       5:12.46   1
     1) Ortiz, Selema 03                2) Womack, Ja Tavia 03           
     3) Burciago, Madison 03            4) Jones, Kiana 04               
 24 15-Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                        5:14.63   4
     1) Allen, Saraya 03                2) Evans, Tyana 03               
     3) Jackson, Symphony 04            4) Wilson, Jazmine 04            
 25 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              5:15.27   3
     1) Bell, Taylor 03                 2) Dunn, Brielle 03              
     3) Thompson, Leah 03               4) Outlaw, Tia 04                
 26 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                 5:16.67   3
     1) Pierce, Jada 03                 2) Coleman, Jansen 03            
     3) Crawford, Jamiyah 04            4) Ford, Demya 03                
 27 02-Wings Of Moon  'A'                               5:18.96   5
     1) Ray, Cleo 03                    2) Howard, Grace 04              
     3) Kubinski, Julia 03              4) Proskin, Morgan 04            
 28 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          5:22.90   2
     1) Alexander, Serenity 03          2) Morrison, Emily 03            
     3) Rorie, Haley 03                 4) Smith, Regan 03               
 29 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                            5:24.39   1
     1) Green, Demetreal 04             2) Mancilla, Jasmine 04          
     3) Segobiano, Katrina 03           4) Walls-Portillo, Lauren 04     
 30 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         5:29.10   1
     1) Green, Markia 04                2) Walker, Lamiah 03             
     3) Reviere, Aaliyah 03             4) Simmons, Princess 04          
 31 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 5:29.67   5
     1) Henderson, Trinity 04           2) Johnson, Jhaidah 04           
     3) Davis, Courtney 04              4) Kennedy, Taniah 04            
 32 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               5:34.66   5
     1) Coleman, Amaya 04               2) Minga-Perry, Madison 04       
     3) Galloway, Monay 03              4) Griffin, DeMyah 03            
 33 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:42.32   4
     1) Cotton, Danielle 03             2) Little, Samoria 03            
     3) Mays, Kali 04                   4) Ward, Demetria 03             
 34 01-Notre Dame TC  'A'                               5:47.26   1
     1) Aderemi, Sandra 04              2) Barrett, Emily 03             
     3) Carranza, Veronica 03           4) Mitchell, Deja 03             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA          
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA          
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:17.32J
     1) Elrod, Jalen 03                 2) Jefferson, Ireyana 04         
     3) Maxey, Daja 03                  4) McClennon, Dynasty 03         
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:27.73 
     1) Beckett, Imani 03               2) Halley, Alaysia 03            
     3) Holden, Sydney 04               4) Wright, Lucea 04              
  3 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:34.93 
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04            
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03            
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:35.13 
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Itson, Jaiden 03              
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Wilmington, Courtny 03        
  5 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:39.04 
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 03               2) Hooker, Tierra 03             
     3) Pope, Jade 03                   4) Pope, Jasmine 03              
  6 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:42.46 
     1) Einsmann, Arabella 03           2) Johnson, Jada 03              
     3) Martin, Ebony 03                4) Thomas, Jamila 03             
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      4:46.00 
     1) Bush, Daria 04                  2) Curette, Sydnee 03            
     3) Hampton, Maryah 03              4) Johnson, Kaylan 03            
  8 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:48.31 
     1) Harmon, Jasmine 04              2) Moore, Imani 03               
     3) Morris, Dashana 04              4) Williams, Nevaeh 04           
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached               
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached               
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC               1.25m    4-01.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX
  2 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 Chino Hills, CA         J1.25m    4-01.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Mitchell, Deja            03 Yonkers, NY             J1.25m    4-01.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  4 Wagner, Shelby            03 Pearland, TX            J1.25m    4-01.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX
  5 Arent, Morgan             03 Mt Pleasant, SC          1.20m    3-11.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  6 Harris, Lauren            03 Omaha, NE               J1.20m    3-11.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  7 Eucker, Alianna           03 Township Of Washing     J1.20m    3-11.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  8 Perry, Sanaa              04 Bowie, MD                1.15m    3-09.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O   XO    O  XXX
  8 Key, Teonni               03 Cary, NC                 1.15m    3-09.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        P    P   XO    O  XXX
 10 East, Alexis              04 Salem, OR               J1.15m    3-09.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
 10 Leake, Camille            03 Canton, GA              J1.15m    3-09.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    P    O   XO  XXX
 12 Cherry, Nyla              04 Randallstown, MD        J1.15m    3-09.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 13 Watson, Makayla           04 Fort Worth, TX           1.10m    3-07.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O    O  XXX
 14 Lee, London               03 Compton, CA             J1.10m    3-07.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      XXO    O    O  XXX
 15 Wood, Elicia              03 Point Pleasant, WV      J1.10m    3-07.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O  XXO  XXX
 15 Reaves, Amari             03 Graham, NC              J1.10m    3-07.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O  XXO  XXX
 15 Hammons, Makayla          03 Edmond, OK              J1.10m    3-07.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O  XXO  XXX
 18 Lewis, Keante             03 Reisterstown, MD         1.05m    3-05.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10
        O    O  XXX
 18 Berry, Yah-Zehira         03 Greensboro, NC           1.05m    3-05.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10
        O    O  XXX
 20 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD           J1.05m    3-05.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10
       XO    O  XXX
 20 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                J1.05m    3-05.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10
       XO    O  XXX
 20 Staples, Bianca           04 Bronx, NY               J1.05m    3-05.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10
       XO    O  XXX
 20 Brewer, Corinn            04 Belle Vernon, PA        J1.05m    3-05.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10
       XO    O  XXX
 24 Sines, Kayla              04 Franklin, TN            J1.05m    3-05.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10
        O  XXO  XXX
 25 Willis, Kaiya             03 Phoenix, AZ             J1.05m    3-05.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10
       XO  XXO  XXX
 26 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA             J1.05m    3-05.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10
      XXO  XXO  XXX
 27 Stewart, Skylie           03 Austin, TX               1.00m    3-03.25
     1.00 1.05
        O  XXX
 28 Heinold, Sophie           03 Mt Pleasant, SC         J1.00m    3-03.25
     1.00 1.05
      XXO  XXX
 -- Simmons, Micaela          03 Pearland, TX                NH           
     1.00
      XXX
 -- McGhee, Aleena            03 Madison, AL                 NH           
     1.00
      XXX
 -- Hindman, Madison          03 Florence, SC                NH           
     1.00
      XXX
 -- Quillet, Skylar           03 Garner, NC                  NH           
     1.00 1.05 1.10
        P    P  XXX
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Nwokeji, Adaora           03 Humble, TX               4.20m   1.2  13-09.50
  2 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              4.15m   2.4  13-07.50
  3 Mumford, Ija              04 Winston Salem, NC        4.13m  -0.9  13-06.75
  4 Quillet, Skylar           03 Garner, NC               4.11m  -1.1  13-06.00
  5 Dumas, Shayla             03 Buena Park, CA           4.05m   1.8  13-03.50
  6 Moore, Mia                03 Alpharetta, GA           4.02m  -0.7  13-02.25
  7 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 Mobile, AL              J4.02m  -1.2  13-02.25
  8 Brooks, Jazmin            03 San Diego, CA            3.96m   1.0  13-00.00
  9 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Carteret, NJ             3.89m  -2.0  12-09.25
 10 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 Lithonia, GA             3.87m   1.9  12-08.50
 11 Egberi, Efemena           03 Loganville, GA           3.83m  -0.8  12-06.75
 12 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            3.82m   2.4  12-06.50
 13 Vermillion, Jadyn         03 Myrtle Creek, OR         3.78m   1.2  12-05.00
 14 Holmes, Laila             03 Groves, TX               3.74m  -0.1  12-03.25
 15 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL           3.73m  -1.0  12-03.00
 16 Siefert, Kiana            04 Noblesville, IN          3.70m  -1.3  12-01.75
 17 Sumpter, Sage             03 New York, NY             3.68m  -1.1  12-01.00
 17 Morrison, Emily           03 Winston- Salem, NC       3.68m   0.9  12-01.00
 19 Foster, Klohe             03 Colorado Springs, C      3.67m   0.7  12-00.50
 20 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD            3.64m  -0.2  11-11.50
 21 Rollins, Kayla            03 Ypsilanti, MI           J3.64m  -1.5  11-11.50
 22 Bush, Daria               04 Houston, TX              3.60m   1.5  11-09.75
 23 Shonka, Julia             03 08-Des Moines Ar        J3.60m   1.1  11-09.75
 24 Martin, Paris             03 Port Arthur, TX          3.59m  -0.9  11-09.50
 25 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Hazel Crest, IL          3.57m  -0.5  11-08.50
 26 Colbert, Alyssa           03 Gilbert, AZ              3.56m  -1.0  11-08.25
 27 Adamy, Devon              03 Clinton, NJ              3.55m   1.7  11-07.75
 28 Fifita, Makelesi          03 West Valley, UT         J3.55m   1.3  11-07.75
 29 Dicker, Eugenie           03 Brooklyn, NY             3.54m   1.9  11-07.50
 30 Cherry, Nyla              04 Randallstown, MD         3.51m  -1.0  11-06.25
 31 Ervin, Emily              03 Overland Park, KS        3.50m   2.0  11-05.75
 32 Williams, Erin            03 Los Angeles, CA          3.49m   2.3  11-05.50
 33 Miller, Madison           03 Fort Washington, MD      3.44m   0.6  11-03.50
 34 Willis, Morgan            03 Bowie, MD               J3.44m  -2.0  11-03.50
 35 Heinold, Sophie           03 Mt Pleasant, SC          3.43m  -0.6  11-03.00
 36 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Painted Post, NY         3.42m   0.3  11-02.75
 37 Arent, Morgan             03 Mt Pleasant, SC          3.41m  -1.6  11-02.25
 38 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA              3.40m   1.6  11-02.00
 39 Walker, Lamiah            03 Chattanooga, TN         J3.40m  -1.4  11-02.00
 40 Rorie, Haley              03 Winston- Salem, NC       3.38m   0.2  11-01.25
 41 Searcy, Laila             04 East Saint Louis, I      3.32m   0.1  10-10.75
 42 Reese, Jayla              03 Gahanna, OH              3.31m   2.5  10-10.50
 43 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield, NJ           J3.31m  -1.2  10-10.50
 44 Schroeder, Carlie         04 North Liberty, IA        3.28m   0.4  10-09.25
 44 Milton, Nakiya            03 Bethel, OH               3.28m   1.0  10-09.25
 46 White, Brooke             03 Pine Bluff, AR           3.24m   0.8  10-07.75
 47 Schramm, Kayla            04 Goshen, NY              J3.24m   1.7  10-07.75
 48 Golatt, Grace             03 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.22m  -0.1  10-06.75
 49 Johnson, Ahmaya           03 Palatine, IL             3.17m   1.6  10-05.00
 50 Vines, Angelica           04 Vestavia, AL             3.05m   2.3  10-00.25
 51 Perry, Krista             03 West Liberty, KY         3.04m   1.4   9-11.75
 52 Bailey, Courtney          03 Silver Spring, MD        3.01m  -0.8   9-10.50
 53 Hollars, Sydney           03 Bloomington, IN          2.90m   0.5   9-06.25
 54 Trent, M'Kya              04 New Albany, OH           2.75m   0.9   9-00.25
 55 Obasi, Cortney            03 Grandview, MO            2.70m  -0.1   8-10.25
 -- Coleman, Destiny          04 Rockford, IL              FOUL                
 -- Frazier, Mariah           03 Whitsett, NC              FOUL                
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                  
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Stegall, Arianna          03 Richmond, TX             9.46m   31-00.50
  2 Harden, Bonee'            03 North Las Vegas, NV      8.60m   28-02.75
  3 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Clearwater, FL           8.29m   27-02.50
  4 Deleveaux, Jazmen         03 Miami, FL                8.20m   26-11.00
  5 Holley, Breonna           03 Kennesaw, GA             7.98m   26-02.25
  6 Green, Amia               03 Camden, NJ               7.71m   25-03.50
  7 Holmes, Eva               03 Tallahassee, FL          7.68m   25-02.50
  8 Johnson, Tyanna           03 Phoenix, AZ              7.60m   24-11.25
  9 Franklin, Trinity         04 Capitol Heights, MD      7.44m   24-05.00
 10 Poole, Desire             03 Fairview Heights, I      7.43m   24-04.50
 11 Daniel, Kimora            04 Monroe, LA               7.42m   24-04.25
 12 Gose, Bree                03 Huron, SD               J7.42m   24-04.25
 13 Kujala, Mara              03 Leavittsburg, OH         7.35m   24-01.50
 14 Hart, Kayla               03 Toney, AL                7.06m   23-02.00
 15 Glenn, Sterling           04 Rio Rancho, NM           7.00m   22-11.75
 16 Hall, Kenya               04 Gastonia, NC             6.94m   22-09.25
 17 Asbury, Kalyn             03 Washington, DC           6.85m   22-05.75
 18 Salley, Taya              03 Los Angeles, CA          6.84m   22-05.25
 19 Toussaint, Aolani         03 Tallahassee, FL          6.82m   22-04.50
 20 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC               6.71m   22-00.25
 21 Sohn, Alyssa              03 Raleigh, NC              6.69m   21-11.50
 22 McCray, Amari             03 Richmond, VA             6.57m   21-06.75
 23 Doumbouya, Simone         03 Burtonsville, MD         6.49m   21-03.50
 24 Dismuke, Alyssa           04 Bastrop, LA              6.46m   21-02.50
 25 Lampkin, Shire            03 Chula Vista, CA          6.34m   20-09.75
 26 Hunt, Reghan              04 Houston, TX              6.12m   20-01.00
 27 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Turtle Creek, PA         6.10m   20-00.25
 28 Betts, Liana              03 Columbus, OH             5.99m   19-08.00
 29 Brown, McKinley           04 Pearland, TX             5.93m   19-05.50
 30 Futrell, Diana            03 Ahoskie, NC              5.87m   19-03.25
 31 Sumpter, Sage             03 New York, NY            J5.87m   19-03.25
 32 Auzenne, Jala             04 East Palo Alto, CA       5.76m   18-10.75
 33 Semancik, Abigail         03 North Royalton, OH       5.33m   17-06.00
 34 Aderemi, Sandra           04 Yonkers, NY              5.08m   16-08.00
 35 Borum, Gabrielle          03 Fletcher, NC             5.05m   16-07.00
 36 Mitchell, Deja            03 Yonkers, NY              5.02m   16-05.75
 37 Polk, Taylor              04 Fishers, IN              4.87m   15-11.75
 38 Watson, Makayla           04 Fort Worth, TX           4.85m   15-11.00
 39 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL              4.79m   15-08.75
 40 Joseph, Meghan            04 Katy, TX                 4.64m   15-02.75
 41 Smith, Zaria              04 Brooklyn Park, MN        4.30m   14-01.25
 42 Charlton, Taylor          03 Oklahoma City, OK        4.23m   13-10.50
 43 Armstrong, Aiyana         04 Chicago, IL              3.31m   10-10.50
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi      
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Hansford, Daia            03 Bowie, MD               27.48m      90-02
      24.46m  24.36m  26.19m  20.97m  27.48m  22.10m
  2 Poma, Michela             03 Marietta, GA            26.24m      86-01
      24.35m  22.64m  23.16m  FOUL  25.84m  26.24m
  3 Sohn, Alyssa              03 Raleigh, NC             25.93m      85-01
      25.11m  24.50m  19.93m  19.14m  21.42m  25.93m
  4 Frazier, Mariah           03 Whitsett, NC            25.04m      82-02
      23.63m  22.45m  25.04m  21.10m  23.57m  22.05m
  5 Daniel, Kimora            04 Monroe, LA              24.18m      79-04
      23.96m  18.64m  22.20m  22.92m  24.18m  19.69m
  6 Shedleski, Lauren         03 Kulpmont, PA            22.29m      73-01
      19.99m  16.61m  22.29m  18.32m  19.19m  19.53m
  7 Eucker, Alianna           03 Township Of Washing     20.83m      68-04
      20.83m  14.99m  15.19m  13.72m  13.50m  16.43m
  8 Arnold, Georgia           03 Mt Pleasant, SC         20.11m      66-00
      20.11m  17.75m  FOUL  19.29m  FOUL  18.78m
  9 Lynch, Alyssa             03 Burnham, PA             19.67m      64-06
      15.77m  19.67m  13.51m           
 10 Holley, Breonna           03 Kennesaw, GA            19.62m      64-04
      18.06m  19.62m  16.36m           
 11 Howard, Kali              03 Zachary, LA             18.99m      62-04
      12.00m  15.18m  18.99m           
 12 Spooner, Malea            03 Middlesex, NC           18.96m      62-02
      FOUL  18.96m  14.31m           
 13 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                18.91m      62-00
      17.44m  18.91m  17.61m           
 14 Causey, Morgan            03 Montgomery, AL          18.61m      61-01
      18.61m  16.19m  17.41m           
 15 Hindman, Madison          03 Florence, SC            18.46m      60-07
      18.11m  18.46m  17.82m           
 16 Garcia, Marissa           04 El Paso, TX             17.84m      58-06
      15.87m  17.84m  17.61m           
 17 Asbury, Kalyn             03 Washington, DC          17.63m      57-10
      15.63m  16.70m  17.63m           
 18 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Pittsburgh, PA          17.45m      57-03
      11.44m  17.45m  14.42m           
 19 Schroeder, Gabbie         04 North Liberty, IA       17.11m      56-02
      17.11m  13.96m  13.87m           
 20 Hunt, Reghan              04 Houston, TX             17.05m      55-11
      14.47m  FOUL  17.05m           
 21 Frazier, Alma             04 Tucker, GA              16.99m      55-09
      16.99m  11.25m  14.89m           
 22 Hoffmann, Maeva           04 Bellevue, WA            16.79m      55-01
      13.84m  16.57m  16.79m           
 23 Brown, McKinley           04 Pearland, TX            16.65m      54-07
      FOUL  9.12m  16.65m           
 24 Franklin, Trinity         04 Capitol Heights, MD     16.64m      54-07
      14.05m  14.53m  16.64m           
 25 Allison, Sarah            04 Pearland, TX            16.43m      53-11
      16.01m  16.43m  16.23m           
 26 Glenn, Sterling           04 Rio Rancho, NM         J16.43m      53-11
      15.79m  16.43m  13.10m           
 27 Williams, Sierra          03 Raleigh, NC             16.31m      53-06
      12.42m  11.65m  16.31m           
 28 Frisiras, Caroline        03 Tigard, OR              16.02m      52-07
      15.09m  13.86m  16.02m           
 29 Harden, Bonee'            03 North Las Vegas, NV     15.94m      52-03
      15.57m  15.94m  12.62m           
 30 Gatson, Jailyn            03 Lakewood, CA            15.77m      51-09
      13.14m  15.77m  13.44m           
 31 Rowden, Bella             03 Olathe, KS              15.60m      51-02
      15.60m  11.44m  11.08m           
 32 Young, Leslie             03 Petersburg, VA          15.31m      50-03
      15.09m  14.51m  15.31m           
 33 Hollands, Kyeese          04 Portland, OR            15.08m      49-06
      13.25m  15.08m  11.99m           
 34 Clark, Jirah              03 Cincinnati, OH          14.48m      47-06
      14.48m  13.51m  12.53m           
 35 Poole, Desire             03 Fairview Heights, I     14.10m      46-03
      14.10m  FOUL  11.37m           
 36 Fletcher, Destiny         03 Raleigh, NC             13.97m      45-10
      13.97m  11.08m  11.67m           
 37 Large, Breaunna           03 Mt Orab, OH             13.35m      43-09
      13.35m  12.56m  12.87m           
 38 Lampkin, Shire            03 Chula Vista, CA         13.34m      43-09
      10.58m  13.34m  10.34m           
 39 Kelley, Kiara             03 Swanzey, NH             12.80m      42-00
      10.59m  12.80m  12.71m           
 40 Betts, Liana              03 Columbus, OH            12.72m      41-09
      FOUL  12.72m  11.17m           
 41 Norris, Olivia            04 Fishers, IN             12.69m      41-08
      10.06m  11.00m  12.69m           
 42 Hart, Kayla               03 Toney, AL               12.27m      40-03
      12.27m  11.07m  10.83m           
 43 Auzenne, Jala             04 East Palo Alto, CA      10.94m      35-11
      10.94m  9.84m  8.87m           
 44 Smith, Zaria              04 Brooklyn Park, MN       10.93m      35-10
      8.88m  10.93m  10.07m           
 45 Dismuke, Alyssa           04 Bastrop, LA             10.52m      34-06
      FOUL  10.04m  10.52m           
 46 Woody, Isabelle           04 North Liberty, IA        9.88m      32-05
      9.72m  9.30m  9.88m           
 47 Brooks, Madison           04 Unattached               9.42m      30-11
      9.42m  8.60m  7.23m           
 48 Luna, Ana                 03 Pearland, TX             8.97m      29-05
      8.97m  FOUL  6.91m           
 49 Polk, Taylor              04 Fishers, IN              8.80m      28-10
      8.80m  7.65m  7.89m           
 50 Charlton, Taylor          03 Oklahoma City, OK        7.51m      24-08
      7.44m  7.51m  6.52m           
 51 Terlea, Roxana            04 Little Rock, AR          6.21m      20-04
      6.21m  5.80m  4.56m           
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauren            03 Omaha, NE                28.53   0.3  3    590
  2 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              28.59   0.3  3    585
  3 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY             30.05   1.7  1    479
  4 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 Chino Hills, CA          30.10   0.3  3    475
  5 Thornton, Lillie          03 Oxon Hill, MD            30.13   1.5  2    473
  6 Moore, Mia                03 Alpharetta, GA           30.13   0.3  3    473
  7 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC               30.30   0.3  3    461
  8 Wagner, Shelby            03 Pearland, TX             30.50   0.3  3    448
  9 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL           30.52   1.5  2    446
 10 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                 30.73   1.7  1    432
 11 Kelly, Timbre             03 Carthage, NC             31.29   1.5  2    396
 12 Baker, Iolani             03 Mesa, AZ                 31.34   1.7  1    393
 13 Samuels, Malia            04 Burien, WA               31.64   1.7  1    374
 14 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL              31.83   0.3  3    362
 15 Leake, Camille            03 Canton, GA               31.93   0.3  3    356
 16 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA              32.49   1.5  2    322
 17 Hammons, Makayla          03 Edmond, OK               32.77   1.5  2    306
 18 East, Alexis              04 Salem, OR                33.61   1.5  2    260
 19 Green, Amia               03 Camden, NJ               33.63   1.5  2    259
 20 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Turtle Creek, PA         33.72   1.5  2    254
 21 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD            34.42   1.7  1    219
 22 Wood, Elicia              03 Point Pleasant, WV       36.40   1.7  1    131
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 Chino Hills, CA          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Harris, Lauren            03 Omaha, NE                1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 East, Alexis              04 Salem, OR                1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Moore, Mia                03 Alpharetta, GA           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Hammons, Makayla          03 Edmond, OK               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Kelly, Timbre             03 Carthage, NC             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Leake, Camille            03 Canton, GA               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Wagner, Shelby            03 Pearland, TX             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13 Thornton, Lillie          03 Oxon Hill, MD            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 Wood, Elicia              03 Point Pleasant, WV       1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                 1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 17 Baker, Iolani             03 Mesa, AZ                 1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19 Green, Amia               03 Camden, NJ               1.00m    3-03.25    141
 19 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Turtle Creek, PA         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 21 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 22 Samuels, Malia            04 Burien, WA               0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                03 Alpharetta, GA           7.31m   23-11.75    355
  2 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC               7.07m   23-02.50    340
  3 Green, Amia               03 Camden, NJ               7.06m   23-02.00    339
  4 Harris, Lauren            03 Omaha, NE                6.92m   22-08.50    330
  5 Leake, Camille            03 Canton, GA               6.31m   20-08.50    291
  6 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              5.98m   19-07.50    270
  7 Wagner, Shelby            03 Pearland, TX             5.88m   19-03.50    264
  8 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD            5.85m   19-02.50    262
  8 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Turtle Creek, PA         5.85m   19-02.50    262
 10 Samuels, Malia            04 Burien, WA               5.82m   19-01.25    260
 11 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 Chino Hills, CA          5.54m   18-02.25    242
 12 Thornton, Lillie          03 Oxon Hill, MD            5.46m   17-11.00    237
 13 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL              5.30m   17-04.75    227
 14 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA              5.11m   16-09.25    215
 15 Hammons, Makayla          03 Edmond, OK               4.90m   16-01.00    202
 16 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL           4.85m   15-11.00    199
 17 Baker, Iolani             03 Mesa, AZ                 4.73m   15-06.25    191
 18 East, Alexis              04 Salem, OR                4.62m   15-02.00    185
 19 Wood, Elicia              03 Point Pleasant, WV       4.29m   14-01.00    164
 20 Kelly, Timbre             03 Carthage, NC             4.01m   13-02.00    147
 21 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                 3.81m   12-06.00    134
 22 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY             3.19m   10-05.75     97
 
Triathlon 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ             
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauren            03 Omaha, NE                 1329 
  2 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 Chino Hills, CA           1177 
  3 Moore, Mia                03 Alpharetta, GA            1140 
  4 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX               1121 
  5 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC                1113 
  6 Wagner, Shelby            03 Pearland, TX               978 
  7 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL                948 
  8 Thornton, Lillie          03 Oxon Hill, MD              932 
  9 Leake, Camille            03 Canton, GA                 913 
 10 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL             867 
 11 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY               842 
 12 Kelly, Timbre             03 Carthage, NC               809 
 13 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                   788 
 14 Hammons, Makayla          03 Edmond, OK                 774 
 15 Baker, Iolani             03 Mesa, AZ                   764 
 16 East, Alexis              04 Salem, OR                  757 
 17 Green, Amia               03 Camden, NJ                 739 
 18 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA                717 
 19 Samuels, Malia            04 Burien, WA                 705 
 20 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Turtle Creek, PA           657 
 21 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD              585 
 22 Wood, Elicia              03 Point Pleasant, WV         517 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA            
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield, NJ          9:04.16 
  2 Bernardez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn, NJ          9:27.87 
  3 Sanchez, Celeste          04 Pharr, TX              9:34.76 
  4 Biggerstaff, Anna-Claire  03 The Woodlands, TX      9:37.94 
  5 Cannady, Zania            03 Norwalk, CA            9:56.60 
  6 Trefts, Izabelle          03 Old Town, ME          10:02.47 
  7 Hernandez, Carolina       04 Pharr, TX             10:02.72 
  8 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe, NY            10:03.85 
  9 Hind, Jia                 04 Leicester, NC         10:26.94 
 10 Gatson, Jailyn            03 Lakewood, CA          10:29.04 
 11 Alexander, Layla          04 Houston, TX           10:29.58 
 12 Metzcar, Brooke           03 Beavercreek, OH       10:31.75 
 13 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe, NY            10:33.18 
 14 Bradley, Elena            04 Durham, NC            11:14.88 
 15 Shupe, Mesha              03 Waldorf, MD           11:54.11 
 16 Harris, Jaeda             03 Charlotte, NC         11:54.95 
 17 Borum, Gabrielle          03 Fletcher, NC          12:48.90 
 18 Smith, Jadyn              03 West Monroe, LA       13:06.68 
 19 Parker, Taniah            04 Brandon, MS           13:40.60 
 -- Moody, Carmen             03 Upper Marlboro, MD          DQ   Bent knee
 -- Castro, Loriah            04 Lorton, VA                  DQ 
 -- Crane-Yackley, Chaundace  04 Geneseo, NY                 DQ   Bent knee
 -- Ray, Taelor               04 Severn, MD                  DQ 
 -- Gray, Sabeyah             03 Altadena, CA                DQ   Bent knee
 -- Jones, Armani             03 Las Vegas, NV               DQ   Bent knee
 -- Washington, Mekiyah       04 North Las Vegas, NV         DQ 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca               
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodge, Kyleeyah           01 Dacula, GA               12.77Q +0.0  5
  2 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 Trussville, AL           12.88Q -0.3  7
  3 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         12.90Q -0.7  2
  4 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           12.92Q  0.1  4
  5 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          12.94Q +0.0  3
  6 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             12.99Q -0.9  8
  7 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              13.02Q -1.0  6
  8 Okoh, Queen               01 Los Angeles, CA          13.16Q -0.9  1
  9 Scott, Alivia             01 Carnegia, PA             13.05Q  0.1  4
 10 Williams, Lashanti        02 Carrollton, GA           13.10Q +0.0  3
 11 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC          13.13Q -0.3  7
 12 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indianapolis, IN         13.20Q +0.0  5
 13 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC          13.24Q -1.0  6  13.235
 14 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 Snellville, GA           13.24Q -0.9  8  13.238
 15 Henderson, Lilan          01 Jersey Village, TX       13.36Q -0.7  2
 16 Gray, Taylor              01 Vicksburg, MS            13.41Q -0.9  1
 17 Hugg, Kayla               01 Ashburn, VA              13.07q  0.1  4
 18 Johnson, Ajanique         01 Las Vegas, NV            13.21q +0.0  3
 19 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               13.25q -1.0  6
 20 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH        13.27q -0.9  8
 21 Robinson, Faith           01 Saint Louis Park, M      13.30q +0.0  5
 22 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker, CO               13.38q -1.0  6  13.372
 23 Gaddy, Amaya              01 Charlotte, NC            13.38q -0.7  2  13.380
 24 Hill, Destiny             01 Winston-salem, NC        13.43q -0.9  1
 25 Rainey, Taylor            01 Soquel, CA               13.45  +0.0  5
 26 Campbell, Shenequa        01 Hartford, CT             13.46   0.1  4
 27 Wilmore, Dejanae          01 Tucson, AZ               13.48  +0.0  5
 28 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 Union, NJ                13.57   0.1  4  13.561
 29 LaVetter, Cyanna          01 Tucson, AZ               13.57  -0.3  7  13.564
 30 Wilson, Aliya             01 Redmond, WA              13.59   0.1  4
 31 Haston, Raven             01 Pittsburgh, PA           13.64  -0.3  7
 32 Dunning, Kimbra           01 Chattanooga, TN          13.75  -0.9  8  13.741
 33 Stewart, Sydnee           02 Grand Prairie, TX        13.75  -0.7  2  13.750
 34 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 Brooklyn, NY             13.77  +0.0  3  13.770
 34 Vaka, Daviana             01 St George, UT            13.77  -0.9  1  13.770
 36 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI           13.79  -0.9  8
 37 Bartlett, Eileen          01 Rockvile, MD             13.84  -0.9  1
 38 Stewart, Kayla            01 Washington, DC           13.85  -1.0  6  13.844
 39 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC              13.85  +0.0  3  13.850
 40 Williams, Angelena        01 Matteson, IL             13.97  +0.0  5
 41 Bennett, Regan            01 Mesquite, TX             14.01  -0.9  8  14.010
 41 Duckett, Camille          01 Seattle, WA              14.01  +0.0  3  14.010
 43 Jones, Kayla              01 Louisville, KY           14.04  -1.0  6  14.034
 44 Flowers, Mallory          01 Mead, WA                 14.04  -0.9  1  14.040
 45 Harrell, Nyla             01 Philadelphia, PA         14.06  -0.7  2
 46 Burgess, Malerie          01 Broken Arrow, OK         14.10   0.1  4  14.094
 47 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     02 Phoenix, AZ              14.10  -0.9  8  14.099
 48 Walker, Roniesha          01 West Monroe, LA          14.11  -0.7  2
 49 Searcy, Kelvi             01 East Saint Louis, I      14.12  +0.0  3
 50 Herr, Carly               01 Park City, UT            14.31  -1.0  6
 51 Johnson, Jamila           02 Laurelton, NY            14.35  -0.7  2
 52 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH            14.49  +0.0  3
 53 Murray, Sydney            01 Franklin, MI             14.69  -0.3  7
 54 Eddington, Sadie          01 Pocatello, ID            14.71  -0.3  7
 55 Hightower, Isabelle       02 La Verkin, UT            15.12  +0.0  5
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca               
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         12.61Q  0.1  2
  2 Hodge, Kyleeyah           01 Dacula, GA               12.81Q -1.0  3
  3 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 Trussville, AL           12.85Q -0.8  1
  4 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             12.87Q -1.0  3
  5 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          12.95Q -0.8  1  12.942
  6 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           13.09Q  0.1  2
  7 Okoh, Queen               01 Los Angeles, CA          12.95q -0.8  1  12.946
  8 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              12.99q -1.0  3
  9 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC          13.05  -0.8  1
 10 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 Snellville, GA           13.07  -0.8  1  13.066
 11 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC          13.07  -1.0  3  13.070
 12 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               13.10  -1.0  3
 13 Johnson, Ajanique         01 Las Vegas, NV            13.13  -1.0  3
 14 Hugg, Kayla               01 Ashburn, VA              13.15  -0.8  1
 15 Gaddy, Amaya              01 Charlotte, NC            13.18  -0.8  1
 16 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH        13.19  -0.8  1
 17 Williams, Lashanti        02 Carrollton, GA           13.20   0.1  2
 18 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indianapolis, IN         13.22  -1.0  3
 19 Hill, Destiny             01 Winston-salem, NC        13.33  -1.0  3  13.327
 20 Robinson, Faith           01 Saint Louis Park, M      13.33   0.1  2  13.328
 21 Scott, Alivia             01 Carnegia, PA             13.35   0.1  2
 22 Henderson, Lilan          01 Jersey Village, TX       13.36   0.1  2
 23 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker, CO               13.38   0.1  2
 24 Gray, Taylor              01 Vicksburg, MS            13.48   0.1  2
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca               
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         12.67  -2.6
  2 Hodge, Kyleeyah           01 Dacula, GA               12.68  -2.6
  3 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 Trussville, AL           12.73  -2.6
  4 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          12.99  -2.6
  5 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           13.07  -2.6
  6 Okoh, Queen               01 Los Angeles, CA          13.10  -2.6
  7 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             13.14  -2.6
  8 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              13.16  -2.6
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         25.72Q -0.1  8
  2 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          25.81Q  0.7  1
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              25.96Q  0.2  4
  4 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             26.07Q  1.9  5
  5 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Jamaica, NY              26.17Q  2.0  6  26.169
  6 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               26.23Q  1.2  3
  7 Williams, Darnee          01 Houston, TX              26.24Q  0.7  2
  8 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC          26.36Q  1.6  7
  9 Johnson, ShaTara          01 Riverdale, GA            26.10Q -0.1  8
 10 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA               26.12Q  0.2  4
 11 Hampton, Alyssa           01 Warner Robins, GA        26.17Q  0.7  1  26.165
 12 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           26.26Q  0.7  2
 13 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 Trussville, AL           26.39Q  1.6  7
 14 Hunt, Kayla               01 Ellenwood, GA            26.57Q  2.0  6
 15 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC          26.89Q  1.2  3
 16 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI           26.95Q  1.9  5
 17 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 Snellville, GA           26.25q -0.1  8
 18 Leonard, Sierra           01 Gaithersburg, MD         26.37q  0.7  2
 19 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker, CO               26.50q  0.2  4
 20 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indianapolis, IN         26.54q  0.2  4
 21 Robinson, Sydney          01 Clarksville, MD          26.67q  1.6  7
 22 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH        26.83q  0.2  4
 23 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC               26.92q  1.6  7
 24 Snell, Bria               01 Washington, DC           26.97q  2.0  6  26.961
 25 Collins, Destiny          01 Lynwood, CA              26.97   0.7  1  26.965
 26 Wilmore, Dejanae          01 Tucson, AZ               26.98   1.6  7
 27 Gray, Taylor              01 Vicksburg, MS            27.06   0.7  2
 28 Torain, Briona            01 Mebane, NC               27.08   1.6  7
 29 Jones, Jasmine            01 Duluth, GA               27.12   0.7  1
 30 Carter, Emerald           01 Houston, TX              27.14  -0.1  8
 31 Sanders, Siani            01 Norristown, PA           27.18   1.2  3
 32 Scott, Alivia             01 Carnegia, PA             27.20   1.9  5
 33 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steubenville, OH         27.21  -0.1  8
 34 Hanna, Kristina           01 Lincoln, CA              27.22   1.9  5
 35 LaVetter, Cyanna          01 Tucson, AZ               27.29   0.7  2
 36 Vaka, Laveni              01 St George, UT            27.36  -0.1  8
 37 Riley, Crisstin           01 Texas City, TX           27.42   2.0  6
 38 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 San Jose, CA             27.46   0.2  4
 39 Sims, Nia                 01 Katy, TX                 27.55   0.2  4
 40 Campbell, Shenequa        01 Hartford, CT             27.56  -0.1  8
 41 Robinson, Faith           01 Saint Louis Park, M      27.61   1.2  3
 42 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC              27.78   1.9  5
 43 Nicholson, Nya            02 Pittsburgh, PA           27.82   0.7  1
 44 Covington, Mikeisha       01 Indianapolis, IN         27.91   2.0  6
 45 Walker, Roniesha          01 West Monroe, LA          28.21   1.9  5
 46 Jones, Kayla              01 Louisville, KY           28.23   0.7  1  28.222
 47 Burgess, Malerie          01 Broken Arrow, OK         28.23   0.7  1  28.228
 48 Flowers, Mallory          01 Mead, WA                 28.32   0.7  1
 49 Doran, Caitlin            01 Staten Island, NY        28.48   2.0  6  28.475
 50 Wilson, Aliya             01 Redmond, WA              28.48   1.2  3  28.476
 51 Smith, Kennedy            01 Vernon Hills, IL         28.51   0.7  2
 52 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH            28.85   0.7  2
 53 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO          28.92   1.6  7
 54 Senaphanh, Linda          01 Minneapolis, MN          29.67   1.2  3
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         25.78Q -0.6  3
  2 Hampton, Alyssa           01 Warner Robins, GA        25.84Q  0.9  2
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              25.86Q -0.1  1
  4 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          25.90Q  0.9  2
  5 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           25.91Q -0.6  3
  6 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             25.95Q -0.1  1  25.946
  7 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Jamaica, NY              25.95q  0.9  2  25.948
  8 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               26.23q -0.6  3
  9 Williams, Darnee          01 Houston, TX              26.33  -0.6  3
 10 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 Snellville, GA           26.36   0.9  2
 11 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA               26.39  -0.1  1
 12 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC          26.40  -0.1  1
 13 Johnson, ShaTara          01 Riverdale, GA            26.48  -0.1  1
 14 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC          26.49   0.9  2  26.484
 15 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC               26.49   0.9  2  26.488
 16 Leonard, Sierra           01 Gaithersburg, MD         26.57  -0.6  3
 17 Hunt, Kayla               01 Ellenwood, GA            26.66   0.9  2  26.652
 18 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indianapolis, IN         26.66   0.9  2  26.660
 19 Robinson, Sydney          01 Clarksville, MD          26.73  -0.1  1
 20 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker, CO               26.85  -0.6  3
 21 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 Trussville, AL           26.96  -0.6  3
 22 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI           27.02  -0.1  1
 23 Snell, Bria               01 Washington, DC           27.04  -0.6  3
 24 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH        27.12  -0.1  1
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Alyssa           01 Warner Robins, GA        25.73  -1.0
  2 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         25.75  -1.0
  3 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             25.86  -1.0
  4 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              25.94  -1.0
  5 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Jamaica, NY              25.99  -1.0
  6 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          26.10  -1.0
  7 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           26.21  -1.0
  8 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               26.31  -1.0
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn            01 Cheltenham, MD           58.48Q  1
  2 Coleman, Emoni            01 Conyers, GA              58.56Q  7
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              59.65Q  5
  4 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          59.68Q  4
  5 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI           59.79Q  3
  6 Griffin, JaEra            02 Glenn Heights, TX      1:00.02Q  6
  7 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Jamaica, NY            1:00.38Q  2
  8 Hugg, Kayla               01 Ashburn, VA            1:00.07Q  3
  9 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA             1:00.13Q  7  1:00.122
  9 Hanna, Kristina           01 Lincoln, CA            1:00.13Q  1  1:00.122
 11 Folston, Jatana           01 Miami, FL              1:00.24Q  4
 12 Torain, Briona            01 Mebane, NC             1:00.84Q  5
 13 Collins, Destiny          01 Lynwood, CA            1:00.95Q  2
 14 Jones, Jasmine            01 Duluth, GA             1:01.65Q  6
 15 Alexander, Myley          01 Saint George, UT       1:00.49Q  1
 16 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Manchester, CT         1:00.66Q  4
 17 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.32Q  7
 18 Harris, Kimberly          02 Dacula, GA             1:01.89Q  6
 19 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC             1:02.25Q  5
 20 Halstead, Makaylah        01 Sugar Land, TX         1:02.38Q  3
 21 Smith, Kennedy            01 Vernon Hills, IL       1:03.06Q  2
 22 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steubenville, OH       1:01.87q  7
 23 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC            1:02.49q  4
 24 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH      1:02.56q  7
 25 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 Union, NJ              1:02.64   5
 26 Preston, M'Nya            01 Charlotte, NC          1:02.81   6
 27 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC        1:03.11   4
 28 Nicholson, Nya            02 Pittsburgh, PA         1:03.18   4
 29 Haston, Raven             01 Pittsburgh, PA         1:03.28   1
 30 Rainey, Taylor            01 Soquel, CA             1:03.42   1
 31 McCormick, Jala           01 Raleigh, NC            1:03.44   6
 32 Sanders, Siani            01 Norristown, PA         1:03.66   3
 33 Arrington, Brooke         01 Houston, TX            1:03.67   2
 34 Covington, Mikeisha       01 Indianapolis, IN       1:03.90   5
 35 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 San Jose, CA           1:03.93   7
 36 Boyd, Adrianna            02 Indianapolis, IN       1:04.03   3
 37 Jones, Kayla              01 Louisville, KY         1:04.38   2
 38 Deas, Shynae'             01 Columbus, OH           1:04.48   5  1:04.476
 39 Leavitt, Emme             01 St George, UT          1:04.48   6  1:04.479
 40 Doran, Caitlin            01 Staten Island, NY      1:05.33   4
 41 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX            1:07.04   1
 42 Walker, Roniesha          01 West Monroe, LA        1:07.34   7
 43 Thompson, Laila           01 Roanoke, LA            1:07.67   1
 44 Westby, Evelyn            02 Redmond, WA            1:08.27   3
 45 Blackheart, Jada          01 Yonkers, NY            1:10.96   6
 46 Adams, Loren              01 Pine Bluff, AR         1:15.95   4
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 Conyers, GA              57.85Q  1
  2 Harris, Lauryn            01 Cheltenham, MD           58.19Q  3
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              58.62Q  2
  4 Hugg, Kayla               01 Ashburn, VA              58.25Q  1
  5 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA               58.73Q  2
  6 Griffin, JaEra            02 Glenn Heights, TX        59.75Q  3
  7 Jones, Jasmine            01 Duluth, GA               58.98q  1
  8 Folston, Jatana           01 Miami, FL                59.06q  1
  9 Hanna, Kristina           01 Lincoln, CA              59.43   2
 10 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          59.58   2
 11 Torain, Briona            01 Mebane, NC               59.95   3
 12 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       59.98   1
 13 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI         1:00.29   1
 14 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Jamaica, NY            1:00.81   3
 15 Collins, Destiny          01 Lynwood, CA            1:00.89   3
 16 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Manchester, CT         1:00.96   2
 17 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC             1:01.09   3
 18 Harris, Kimberly          02 Dacula, GA             1:01.12   3
 19 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steubenville, OH       1:01.58   2
 20 Alexander, Myley          01 Saint George, UT       1:01.62   2
 21 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH      1:01.94   3
 22 Halstead, Makaylah        01 Sugar Land, TX         1:02.07   1
 23 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC            1:03.07   1
 24 Smith, Kennedy            01 Vernon Hills, IL       1:03.78   2
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 Conyers, GA              57.82 
  2 Hugg, Kayla               01 Ashburn, VA              58.20 
  3 Harris, Lauryn            01 Cheltenham, MD           58.61 
  4 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              59.35 
  5 Jones, Jasmine            01 Duluth, GA               59.57 
  6 Folston, Jatana           01 Miami, FL                59.67 
  7 Griffin, JaEra            02 Glenn Heights, TX      1:00.45 
  8 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA             1:00.52 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                  
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 Adelphi, MD            2:21.60Q  3
  2 MU, Athing                02 Trenton, NJ            2:23.28Q  1
  3 Coleman, Emoni            01 Conyers, GA            2:23.78Q  4
  4 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ           2:23.94Q  2
  5 Grigsby, Tenae'           01 Riverdale, GA          2:24.69Q  5
  6 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH       2:23.10q  3
  7 Wallace, Kendal           01 Castro Valley, CA      2:24.08q  1
  8 Saidman, Angela           01 Bethel, CT             2:24.18q  1
  9 Folston, Jatana           01 Miami, FL              2:24.84   4
 10 Dix, Victoria             01 Sacramento, CA         2:26.24   2
 11 Leavitt, Emme             01 St George, UT          2:26.69   3
 12 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN        2:26.73   5
 13 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,     2:26.73   5
 14 Boyd, Adrianna            02 Indianapolis, IN       2:27.55   4
 15 Cohen, Lily               02 New York, NY           2:28.24   1
 16 Richard, Makyah           01 Tucson, AZ             2:28.59   2
 17 Woodward, Jaxin           02 Vacaville, CA          2:29.49   2
 18 Deas, Shynae'             01 Columbus, OH           2:29.49   3
 19 Jendrezak, Kate           02 Sammamish, WA          2:29.80   2
 20 Harris, Alyssa            02 Flowermound, TX        2:30.94   2
 21 Lyles, Jaida              01 Universal City, TX     2:31.51   5
 22 Halstead, Makaylah        01 Sugar Land, TX         2:32.05   3
 23 Taylor, Natatsha          01 Houston, TX            2:32.07   1
 24 Pasch, Malaika            01 Falls Church, VA       2:32.33   4
 25 Valles, Brianna           02 Mc Farland, CA         2:32.37   4
 26 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe, NY             2:32.92   1
 27 Laska, Tessa              01 South St Paul, MN      2:33.72   5
 28 Green, Evanna             02 Lithonia, GA           2:35.81   4
 29 Powell, Amani             01 Detroit, MI            2:36.27   2
 30 Early, Jasmine            01 Columbia City, IN      2:36.53   3
 31 Nichols, Maya             02 Bremerton, WA          2:36.75   2
 32 Allden, Kathleen          01 Pittsboro, NC          2:37.15   5
 33 Preston, M'Nya            01 Charlotte, NC          2:38.00   4
 34 Thomas, Taylor            02 Philadelphia, PA       2:38.14   1
 35 Walbrook, Sarah           01 Glenn Dale, MD         2:38.39   4
 36 Bissinger, Annika         01 Greenville, SC         2:38.97   4
 37 John, Samya               01 Tucson, AZ             2:41.48   5
 38 Robinson, Grace           02 Saint Louis Park, M    2:45.02   4
 39 Mason, Amanda             01 Laplace, LA            2:45.72   5
 40 Smith, Jordan             01 Wilson, KS             2:45.94   4
 41 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC             2:46.38   1
 42 Bankston, Jalayah         02 Waukegan, IL           2:46.84   2
 43 Suitte, Alayna            01 Raleigh, NC            2:47.28   1
 44 Henderson, Trenyti        01 Zachary, LA            2:47.42   3
 45 Ingram, Aniya             01 Zachary, LA            2:49.33   1
 46 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:51.93   5
 47 Mitchell, Kai'Aishah      01 Durham, NC             2:52.45   2
 48 Thompson, Laila           01 Roanoke, LA            3:07.54   5
 49 Adams, Kristen            02 Pine Bluff, AR         3:11.03   3
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                  
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 Conyers, GA            2:13.16 
  2 Grigsby, Tenae'           01 Riverdale, GA          2:15.91 
  3 MU, Athing                02 Trenton, NJ            2:19.47 
  4 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 Adelphi, MD            2:20.62 
  5 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH       2:22.40 
  6 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ           2:23.40 
  7 Wallace, Kendal           01 Castro Valley, CA      2:23.96 
  8 Saidman, Angela           01 Bethel, CT             2:24.12 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 MU, Athing                02 Trenton, NJ            4:48.58 
  2 Flynn, Sarah              01 New Rochelle, NY       4:48.60 
  3 Saidman, Angela           01 Bethel, CT             4:56.37 
  4 Payne, Nicole             01 Bham, AL               4:57.27 
  5 Fischer, Caroline         02 Merrimack, NH          4:59.64 
  6 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH       5:00.01 
  7 Karperos, Sophia          01 Sacramento, CA         5:00.49 
  8 Covert, Emily             01 Minneapolis, MN        5:01.24 
  9 Grigsby, Tenae'           01 Riverdale, GA          5:02.09 
 10 Curtis, Kristen           01 Phoenix, AZ            5:02.41 
 11 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 Upper Darby, PA        5:03.53 
 12 Richard, Makyah           01 Tucson, AZ             5:04.00 
 13 Dix, Victoria             01 Sacramento, CA         5:06.40 
 14 Hernandez, Nyah           02 Canton, GA             5:06.58 
 15 Perez, Kiana              02 Granite Bay, CA        5:07.80 
 16 Cohen, Lily               02 New York, NY           5:08.94 
 17 Valles, Brianna           02 Mc Farland, CA         5:09.15 
 18 Jendrezak, Kate           02 Sammamish, WA          5:09.36 
 19 Weiner, Natalie           01 Rye, NY                5:09.54 
 20 Lyles, Jaida              01 Universal City, TX     5:10.41 
 21 Deas, Shynae'             01 Columbus, OH           5:14.23 
 22 Morris, Gracie            01 Aledo, TX              5:14.29 
 23 Laska, Tessa              01 South St Paul, MN      5:14.59 
 24 Golmon, Hailey            01 Simi Valley, CA        5:15.05 
 25 Schrader, Isabella        01 Albuquerque, NM        5:15.13 
 26 Whiten, Valerie           01 Acworth, GA            5:15.23 
 27 Nichols, Maya             02 Bremerton, WA          5:16.76 
 28 Willen, Seneca            01 Fairfax, VA            5:18.02 
 29 Myer, Emma                01 Branchville, NJ        5:20.02 
 30 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe, NY             5:20.99 
 31 Perry, Kailee             01 West Liberty, KY       5:21.86 
 32 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN        5:22.82 
 33 Selenis, Asa              02 Seattle, WA            5:22.90 
 34 Runyan, Sydney            01 Woodstock, GA          5:23.19 
 35 Bathalon, Paula           02 Bethesda, MD           5:23.53 
 36 Suitte, Alayna            01 Raleigh, NC            5:23.62 
 37 Sievert, Hope             01 Graytown, OH           5:23.84 
 38 Talavera, Kayhla          02 El Paso, TX            5:24.21 
 39 Allden, Kathleen          01 Pittsboro, NC          5:25.15 
 40 Dorsey, Morgan            02 Fayetteville, NC       5:29.11 
 41 Byrd, Amber               01 Cypress, TX            5:29.41 
 42 Box, Kandus               01 Midland, TX            5:30.26 
 43 Stach, Mallory            01 Savage, MN             5:32.78 
 44 Laswell, Alexis           01 Clay City, IN          5:34.29 
 45 Bazile, Kyra              01 Missouri City, TX      5:34.91 
 46 Orozco, Hannah            02 Vienna, VA             5:37.40 
 47 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Phoenix, AZ            5:39.24 
 48 Mason, Amanda             01 Laplace, LA            5:40.28 
 49 Ortiz, Ana                01 Gurnee, IL             5:41.01 
 50 Boris, Samantha           01 Allison Park, PA       5:41.72 
 51 Cadeau, Madelynne         01 Mills River, NC        5:45.74 
 52 Klingerman, Quincey       01 Terre Haute, IN        5:48.23 
 53 Buzitsky, Emilie          01 Raleigh, NC            5:53.15 
 54 Smith, Jordan             01 Wilson, KS             5:54.42 
 55 Strickland, Emma          02 Smithsburg, MD         5:57.86 
 56 Noeske, Savana            01 Jennings, LA           5:58.18 
 57 Towler, Tiaree            02 St George, UT          6:17.02 
 -- Woodward, Jaxin           02 Vacaville, CA              DNF 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                       
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Devianna         01 Mcfarland, CA         10:16.95 
  2 Flynn, Sarah              01 New Rochelle, NY      10:22.83 
  3 Covert, Emily             01 Minneapolis, MN       10:35.07 
  4 Payne, Nicole             01 Bham, AL              10:39.69 
  5 Karperos, Sophia          01 Sacramento, CA        10:40.73 
  6 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 Upper Darby, PA       10:41.35 
  7 Weiner, Natalie           01 Rye, NY               10:42.95 
  8 Farrell, Catherine        01 Nesconset, NY         10:42.98 
  9 Hernandez, Nyah           02 Canton, GA            10:48.73 
 10 Tyran, Serena             02 Bellingham, WA        11:06.11 
 11 Morris, Gracie            01 Aledo, TX             11:06.14 
 12 Schrader, Isabella        01 Albuquerque, NM       11:07.14 
 13 Villalobos, Priscilla     01 El Paso, TX           11:07.58 
 14 Runyan, Sydney            01 Woodstock, GA         11:09.10 
 15 Sullivan, Emerson         02 Bellingham, WA        11:16.34 
 16 Diaz, Dyaneli             01 Mc Farland, CA        11:17.87 
 17 Talavera, Kayhla          02 El Paso, TX           11:18.31 
 18 Lyles, Jaida              01 Universal City, TX    11:21.57 
 19 Jessiman, Celia           01 Newton, MA            11:25.84 
 20 DiMeglio, Sarah           01 McLean, VA            11:28.57 
 21 Garcia, Reina             01 San Jose, CA          11:31.28 
 22 Bissinger, Annika         01 Greenville, SC        11:32.87 
 23 Perry, Kailee             01 West Liberty, KY      11:36.16 
 24 Whiten, Valerie           01 Acworth, GA           11:36.51 
 25 Selenis, Asa              02 Seattle, WA           11:37.55 
 26 Claxton, London           02 Peekskill, NY         11:42.05 
 27 Byrd, Amber               01 Cypress, TX           11:42.15 
 28 Bathalon, Paula           02 Bethesda, MD          11:42.17 
 29 Sievert, Hope             01 Graytown, OH          11:47.61 
 30 Baker, Cleo               01 Painted Post, NY      11:53.97 
 31 Sullivan, Jordan          01 Dacula, GA            12:00.87 
 32 Orozco, Hannah            02 Vienna, VA            12:05.60 
 33 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Cincinnati, OH        12:07.42 
 34 Dexheimer, Calla          01 River Falls, WI       12:09.64 
 35 Williams, Juliann         02 Fairborn, OH          12:11.26 
 36 Laswell, Alexis           01 Clay City, IN         12:13.36 
 37 Wolmer, Sophia            01 Tenafly, NJ           12:19.41 
 38 Danner, Sara              01 Dickerson, MD         12:20.89 
 39 Schedivy, Nikki           02 Hendersonville, NC    12:29.22 
 40 Buzitsky, Emilie          01 Raleigh, NC           12:30.22 
 41 Zeigler, Jamie            01 Fort Wayne, IN        12:34.93 
 42 Cadeau, Madelynne         01 Mills River, NC       12:38.57 
 43 Towler, Tiaree            02 St George, UT         12:48.61 
 44 Garcia, Lily              01 Metairie, LA          12:48.99 
 45 Noeske, Savana            01 Jennings, LA          12:54.88 
 46 Scharf, Jillian           01 Fuquay-Varina, NC     13:02.57 
 47 Brown, Imekah             01 Gurnee, IL            13:07.64 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worline-Thompson, Caitli  01 Inglewood, CA            12.92Q  1.9  6
  2 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 San Jose, CA             13.00Q  1.5  2
  3 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              13.02Q  0.4  7
  4 Boyd, Antwynae            01 Dayton, OH               13.30Q  2.4  4
  5 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.32Q  2.1  5
  6 Walgrave, Taynian         01 Shakopee, MN             13.46Q  1.9  1
  7 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             13.59Q  0.3  3
  8 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           13.07Q  0.4  7
  9 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne, IN           13.45Q  2.1  5
 10 Carter, Emerald           01 Houston, TX              13.60Q  2.4  4
 11 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Norristown, PA           13.64Q  1.9  1
 12 Villa, Karen              01 El Paso, TX              13.92Q  1.9  6
 13 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              14.00Q  0.3  3
 14 Searcy, Kelvi             01 East Saint Louis, I      14.23Q  1.5  2
 15 Lorden, Katherine         01 Milford, NH              13.65Q  2.1  5
 16 Henry, Gabrielle          01 14-3m TC                 13.94Q  0.4  7
 17 Nesbit, Amya              01 Markham, IL              13.95Q  1.9  1
 18 Marquez, Madelyn          02 New York, NY             14.04Q  0.3  3
 19 Brown, Nile               01 Washington, DC           14.19Q  2.4  4
 20 Poirier, Ashtyn           01 Myrtle Beach, SC         14.25Q  1.9  6
 21 Simmons, Kyndle           01 Houston, TX              14.36Q  1.5  2
 22 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         13.72q  2.1  5
 23 Jones, Liyah              01 Charlotte, NC            14.29q  1.9  1
 24 Plummer, Victoria         02 Moorpark, CA             14.34q  2.4  4
 25 DeLoatch, Jordan          02 Clayton, NC              14.67   1.9  6  14.666
 26 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA             14.67   2.1  5  14.668
 27 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg, PA           14.68   0.4  7
 28 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 Monroe, WA               14.69   2.1  5
 29 Horst, Megan              01 Gaithersburg, MD         14.78   1.9  1
 30 Smith, Ammeyonne          01 Snellville, GA           14.89   1.9  1
 31 Hogan, Amber              01 Pittsburgh, PA           14.91   2.4  4
 32 Bodin, Gabrielle          01 Plymouth, MN             14.94   2.4  4
 33 Coleman, Jurnee           02 Charlotte, NC            14.95   1.9  6
 34 Holley, Kaylee            01 Pearland, TX             14.98   0.4  7
 35 Hill, Cynthia             01 Pasadena, CA             15.07   1.9  6
 36 Turner, Tea'              01 Minneapolis, MN          15.24   1.5  2
 37 Evans, Na'Zyia            01 Charlotte, NC            15.28   0.4  7
 38 Garmon, Hailey            01 Woodstock, GA            15.51   1.9  1
 39 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA           15.78   1.5  2
 40 Walker, Kalei             01 Houston, TX              15.79   2.1  5
 41 Klett, Isabelle           01 Lake Zurich, IL          15.82   0.4  7
 42 Bryson, Teyona            01 Greenville, SC           16.45   1.5  2
 43 Anderson, Nyla            02 Brooklyn, NY             17.06   2.4  4
 44 Caldwell, Nautica         01 Bastrop, LA              17.59   2.1  5
 45 Glasmann, Jaynie          02 Park City, UT            17.96   1.5  2
 46 Colenberg, Jordan         01 Memphis, TN              20.15   1.9  6
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Worline-Thompson, Caitli  01 Inglewood, CA            12.83Q -0.1  2
  2 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           12.87Q -0.2  3
  3 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              12.98Q -1.9  1
  4 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 San Jose, CA             12.89Q -0.2  3
  5 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne, IN           13.22Q -1.9  1
  6 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             13.44Q -0.1  2
  7 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.43q -0.2  3
  8 Walgrave, Taynian         01 Shakopee, MN             13.57q -0.1  2
  9 Carter, Emerald           01 Houston, TX              13.69  -1.9  1
 10 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Norristown, PA           13.72  -0.2  3
 11 Brown, Nile               01 Washington, DC           13.76  -0.1  2
 12 Marquez, Madelyn          02 New York, NY             13.83  -0.1  2
 13 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         13.87  -1.9  1  13.864
 14 Henry, Gabrielle          01 14-3m TC                 13.87  -1.9  1  13.868
 15 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              13.89  -0.1  2
 16 Lorden, Katherine         01 Milford, NH              13.92  -1.9  1
 17 Villa, Karen              01 El Paso, TX              13.98  -0.1  2
 18 Nesbit, Amya              01 Markham, IL              14.12  -0.2  3
 19 Simmons, Kyndle           01 Houston, TX              14.15  -1.9  1
 20 Plummer, Victoria         02 Moorpark, CA             14.19  -0.1  2
 21 Poirier, Ashtyn           01 Myrtle Beach, SC         14.55  -0.2  3
 22 Searcy, Kelvi             01 East Saint Louis, I      14.61  -0.2  3
 23 Boyd, Antwynae            01 Dayton, OH               15.09  -1.9  1
 24 Jones, Liyah              01 Charlotte, NC            15.73  -0.2  3
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              12.67  -0.3
  2 Worline-Thompson, Caitli  01 Inglewood, CA            12.81  -0.3
  3 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 San Jose, CA             12.93  -0.3
  4 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           13.06  -0.3
  5 Walgrave, Taynian         01 Shakopee, MN             13.41  -0.3
  6 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.59  -0.3
  7 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne, IN           13.61  -0.3
  8 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             13.78  -0.3
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                 
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers  
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                 
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  51.36q  6
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Harris, Lauryn 01             
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thomas, Jazmine 01            
  2 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       51.83q  5
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Wash, Cierra 02               
     3) Johnson, Chasady 01             4) Stewart, Sydnee 02            
  3 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           51.86q  4
     1) Arrington, Brooke 01            2) Carter, Emerald 01            
     3) Henderson, Lilan 01             4) Sims, Nia 01                  
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              51.93q  6
     1) Cook, Celisa 01                 2) Wright, Victoria 02           
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01           
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           52.39q  3
     1) Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa 01       2) Johnson, Alazya 01            
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                
  6 04-Atlanta Lightspeed TC  'A'                         52.42q  1
     1) Cummings, Jada-Mikel 01         2) Hodge, Kyleeyah 01            
     3) Ndakpawa, Martha 02             4) Pringle, Jordan 01            
  7 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                   52.68q  3
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Brown, Nile 01                
     3) Hadley, Lauren 02               4) Stewart, Kayla 01             
  8 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 52.70q  5
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01              
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Harvey, Zoe 01                
  9 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         52.85   2
     1) Smith, Aniya 01                 2) Johnson, Ajanique 01          
     3) Jones, Alexa 01                 4) Palacio, Tuwani 01            
 10 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  53.03   1
     1) Alexander, Myley 01             2) Hightower, Isabelle 02        
     3) Vaka, Daviana 01                4) Vaka, Laveni 01               
 11 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  53.04   3
     1) Bartlett, Eileen 01             2) Kaikai, Indirah 01            
     3) Brown, Cori 01                  4) Lyles, Kyra 02                
 12 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                  53.23   5
     1) Alves, Leia 02                  2) Dubose, Aniya 01              
     3) Hewitt, Cameron 02              4) Ofotan, Jewel 01              
 13 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                             53.37   2
     1) Williams, Jazmin 01             2) Hill, Faith 02                
     3) Hunt, Kayla 01                  4) Long, Serenity 01             
 14 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                   53.58   2
     1) Boggs, Lorraine 01              2) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01        
     3) Davis, Tivonna 01               4) Mitchell, Zora 01             
 15 03-Track Express TC  'A'                              53.73   4
     1) Johnson, Taylor 01              2) Dyer, Danielle 01             
     3) Taylor, Nicole 01               4) Jeffers, Jordyn 01            
 16 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    54.30   6
     1) McKinzie, Gabrielle 01          2) Mitchell, Deborah 01          
     3) Waiters, Ananda 01              4) Williams, Debrielle 01        
 17 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            54.75   6
     1) Cuthrell, Ashanti 01            2) Epps, Zhane 01                
     3) Thompson, Dahlia 01             4) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02        
 18 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              54.86   5
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista 01           2) Davis, Jocelyn 01             
     3) Harmon, Aniyah 02               4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01        
 19 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           54.97   1
     1) Dunning, Kimbra 01              2) Lindsey, Alisia 01            
     3) Sims, Madison 01                4) Sydnor, Catilyn 01            
 20 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                55.48   4
     1) Jarrett, Makhia 02              2) Mack, Trinity 01              
     3) McCormick, Jala 01              4) Ross, Jonah 02                
 21 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            55.50   4
     1) Bryson, Teyona 01               2) Dumas, Zarie 02               
     3) Jeffrey-Lee, Nyzjayla 01        4) Pepper, Tariney 01            
 22 16-Charlotte Heat TC  'A'                             56.22   6
     1) Bly, Asia 02                    2) Haines, Mariama 01            
     3) Jackson, Joy 01                 4) Tudor, Ronee 02               
 23 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           56.35   1
     1) Christmas, Deisha 02            2) Dow, Dylan 02                 
     3) Murray, Shanice 01              4) Galette, Alexys 02            
 24 01-Wellesley Youth Track And F  'A'                   56.51   2
     1) Baum, Caroline 01               2) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 01        
     3) Jordahl-Henry, Julia 01         4) Lafave, Jordan 02             
 25 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                          57.52   3
     1) Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya 01        2) Clark, Anyah 01               
     3) Douglass, Destiny 01            4) Ward, Kiera 02                
 26 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  57.77   1
     1) Greene, Anisha 02               2) Connell, Kayla 01             
     3) Daley, Elyse 02                 4) Fraizer, Dazyrah 01           
 27 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                    58.03   4
     1) Jackson, Janaia 02              2) Rasool, Tiana 02              
     3) Villa, Karen 01                 4) Woode, Shonte 01              
 28 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                            58.39   3
     1) Blake, Caira 02                 2) Fullowan, Katie 01            
     3) Gilvey, Caitlin 01              4) VanBelle, Samantha 01         
 29 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         58.46   3
     1) Woods, Kayla 01                 2) Delce, TaeShaun 02            
     3) James, Kameryn 02               4) Mitchell, Khacia 02           
 30 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                           59.33   3
     1) Boyd, Antwynae 01               2) Ivy, Casheia 01               
     3) Washington, Tiara 02            4) Johnson, Mekaela 02           
 31 16-The Pride Track And Field P  'A'                   59.57   6
     1) Ellis, Sydney 02                2) Johnson, Ayanna 01            
     3) Johnson, Dominique 02           4) Simmons, Janiyah 01           
 32 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 1:01.69   2
     1) Burgin, Azaria 01               2) Dixon, Aerial 01              
     3) Johnson, Dakota 01              4) Johnson, Tailor 02            
 -- 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                    DNF   6  Failed to pass baton
     1) Kittrell, Eden 02               2) Wright, Tion 01               
     3) Thomas, Trinity 02              4) Wright, Azaria 02             
 -- 06-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                       DQ   5  Exch before zone 2
     1) Davis, Isys 02                  2) Tarrance, Jermiya 02          
     3) Whetstone, Maleia 01            4) White, Nia Karin 02           
 -- 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                          DQ   4  Exch before zone 2
     1) Allen, Samaria 01               2) Willingham, Mya 01            
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01              
 -- 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                      DQ   5  Exch before zone 1
     1) Pettway, Danielle 01            2) Venner, Desiana 01            
     3) Johnson, Jamila 02              4) Martinez, Tatianna 01         
 -- 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                     DQ   2  Exch before zone 1
     1) Anderson, Joy 01                2) Stanley, Destiny 01           
     3) Bennett, Regan 01               4) Pleasant, Angela 02           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                 
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers  
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                 
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers  
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              52.00 
     1) Cook, Celisa 01                 2) Wright, Victoria 02           
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01           
  2 04-Atlanta Lightspeed TC  'A'                         52.00 
     1) Cummings, Jada-Mikel 01         2) Hodge, Kyleeyah 01            
     3) Ndakpawa, Martha 02             4) Pringle, Jordan 01            
  3 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       52.26 
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Wash, Cierra 02               
     3) Johnson, Chasady 01             4) Stewart, Sydnee 02            
  4 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                   52.31 
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Brown, Nile 01                
     3) Hadley, Lauren 02               4) Stewart, Kayla 01             
  5 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 52.71 
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01              
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Harvey, Zoe 01                
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           52.88 
     1) Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa 01       2) Johnson, Alazya 01            
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                
  7 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           52.89 
     1) Arrington, Brooke 01            2) Carter, Emerald 01            
     3) Henderson, Lilan 01             4) Sims, Nia 01                  
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  54.30 
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Harris, Lauryn 01             
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thomas, Jazmine 01            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson   
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC          
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson   
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:04.15q  5
     1) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01     2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01       
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Leonard, Sierra 01            
  2 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                           4:08.84q  2
     1) Grigsby, Tenae' 01              2) Hill, Faith 02                
     3) Hunt, Kayla 01                  4) Williams, Jazmin 01           
  3 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:09.28q  4
     1) Boyd, Adrianna 02               2) Covington, Mikeisha 01        
     3) Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney 01    4) Killebrew, Semira 01          
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:10.64q  5
     1) Salazar, Elisha 01              2) Johnson, Alazya 01            
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                
  5 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:11.66q  1
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01              
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Ford, Alexys 01               
  6 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:12.05q  3
     1) Alexander, Myley 01             2) Vaka, Laveni 01               
     3) Leavitt, Emme 01                4) Vaka, Daviana 01              
  7 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     4:12.30q  2
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Harris, Alyssa 02             
     3) Wash, Cierra 02                 4) Johnson, Chasady 01           
  8 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:16.79q  3
     1) Cook, Celisa 01                 2) Halstead, Makaylah 01         
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01           
  9 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                 4:18.91   2
     1) Allden, Kathleen 01             2) Torain, Briona 01             
     3) Williams, McKenzie 01           4) Johnson, Alysia 02            
 10 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 4:22.37   3
     1) Ayers, Yaszmyine 01             2) Brown, Nile 01                
     3) Snell, Bria 01                  4) McEwen, Layla 01              
 11 10-Az Titans Llc  'A'                               4:22.45   5
     1) John, Samya 01                  2) LaVetter, Cyanna 01           
     3) Richard, Makyah 01              4) Wilmore, Dejanae 01           
 12 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:23.07   1
     1) Smith, Aniya 01                 2) Hatcher, Quinece 01           
     3) Johnson, Ajanique 01            4) Jones, Alexa 01               
 13 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:23.87   1
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya 02            2) Jones, Taylor 01              
     3) Speight, Jessica 01             4) Walbrook, Sarah 01            
 14 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:24.07   4
     1) Penny-Campbell, Akoya 02        2) Goodman, Cierra 01            
     3) Green, Jada 01                  4) Mitchell, Kai'Aishah 01       
 15 04-Elite Speed TC  'A'                              4:24.85   4
     1) Canty, Naylah 01                2) Euler, Lauren 02              
     3) Melson, Kailah 01               4) Scott, Jayda 02               
 16 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            4:26.59   5
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Dyer, Danielle 01             
     3) Johnson, Taylor 01              4) Taylor, Nicole 01             
 17 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     4:32.88   2
     1) Elder, Jordan 02                2) Jackson, Kendell 02           
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01              
 18 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 4:33.44   1
     1) Mitchell, Zora 01               2) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01        
     3) Davis, Tivonna 01               4) May, Lauren 01                
 19 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  4:35.39   3
     1) Spurlock, Kaela 01              2) Hill, Jalyn 01                
     3) Kelly-Futch, Kianna 01          4) Taylor, Alyson 01             
 20 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       4:36.81   5
     1) Collins, Giona 01               2) Delce, TaeShaun 02            
     3) James, Kameryn 02               4) Woods, Kayla 01               
 21 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                4:36.87   3
     1) Anderson, Joy 01                2) Bables, Lakeycia 02           
     3) Stanley, Destiny 01             4) Pleasant, Angela 02           
 22 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:37.08   4
     1) Asor-Sallaah, Jadaya 02         2) Ellerby, Briana 01            
     3) Ingram, Amyah 02                4) Love, Lia 02                  
 23 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     4:37.10   3
     1) Mathews, Jordan 02              2) Millican, Abbie 01            
     3) Moore, Shayla 01                4) Thompson, Laila 01            
 24 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            4:38.15   2
     1) Gales, Jazzmyn 01               2) Smith, Jai'lynn 02            
     3) Stiles, Bella 02                4) Taylor, Natatsha 01           
 25 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          4:39.63   1
     1) Cuthrell, Ashanti 01            2) Thompson, Dahlia 01           
     3) Hines, Dionne 01                4) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02        
 26 07-Indiana Storm TC  'B'                            4:41.48   5
     1) Chestnut, Brooklyn 01           2) Cunningham, Elishabeth 02     
     3) Miles, Emonie 02                4) Osborn, Imani 02              
 27 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:42.55   4
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista 01           2) Harmon, Aniyah 02             
     3) Dupree, Brianna 01              4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01        
 28 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          4:45.02   1
     1) Gilvey, Caitlin 01              2) Kehler, Samantha 02           
     3) Malley, Colleen 01              4) VanBelle, Samantha 01         
 29 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                              4:46.57   2
     1) Brown, Niyah 02                 2) Penn, Nekia 01                
     3) Pitts, Azaila 02                4) Sampson, Janiya 02            
 30 13-High Voltage  'A'                                4:53.05   4
     1) Greene, Anisha 02               2) Connell, Kayla 01             
     3) Daley, Elyse 02                 4) Fraizer, Dazyrah 01           
 31 01-Rock City Striders  'A'                          4:58.90   5
     1) Dais, Ayanna 01                 2) Inzar, Torre 01               
     3) Marsland, Ariana 02             4) Smith, Tigist 01              
 32 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                5:01.17   2
     1) Kittrell, Eden 02               2) Smedley, Chandler 02          
     3) Thomas, Trinity 02              4) Wright, Azaria 02             
 33 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        5:01.31   3
     1) Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya 01        2) Tate, Jazzmin 01              
     3) Thompson, McKenzie 02           4) Ward, Kiera 02                
 34 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:19.40   1
     1) Boyd, Antwynae 01               2) Washington, Tiara 02          
     3) James, Jazzmyne 01              4) Johnson, Mekaela 02           
 35 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      5:27.44   4
     1) Berry, Jasmyne 01               2) Hall, Malina 01               
     3) Hogan, Amber 01                 4) Teasley, Lanai 01             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson   
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC          
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson   
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:59.75 
     1) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01     2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01       
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Leonard, Sierra 01            
  2 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:04.89 
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01              
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Ford, Alexys 01               
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:08.42 
     1) Salazar, Elisha 01              2) Johnson, Alazya 01            
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                
  4 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:09.04 
     1) Alexander, Myley 01             2) Vaka, Laveni 01               
     3) Leavitt, Emme 01                4) Vaka, Daviana 01              
  5 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:09.87 
     1) Boyd, Adrianna 02               2) Covington, Mikeisha 01        
     3) Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney 01    4) Killebrew, Semira 01          
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:10.95 
     1) Wright, Victoria 02             2) Halstead, Makaylah 01         
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01           
  7 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                           4:15.03 
     1) Grigsby, Tenae' 01              2) Hill, Faith 02                
     3) Hunt, Kayla 01                  4) Williams, Jazmin 01           
  8 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     4:16.86 
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Harris, Alyssa 02             
     3) Wash, Cierra 02                 4) Johnson, Chasady 01           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA           
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D    
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 14-McFarland TC  'A'                               10:10.65 
     1) Diaz, Dyaneli 01                2) Hagerman, Quinn 01            
     3) Salcedo, Devianna 01            4) Valles, Brianna 02            
  2 15-Speed City TC  'A'                              10:11.85 
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01              
     3) Hatcher, Myah 01                4) Ford, Alexys 01               
  3 14-Oak Hill Racing  'A'                            10:18.96 
     1) Barnes, Alyssa 01               2) Harper, Natalie 02            
     3) Karperos, Sophia 01             4) Perez, Kiana 02               
  4 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                          10:31.00 
     1) Freeman, Rayevan 02             2) Green, Evanna 02              
     3) Hill, Faith 02                  4) Solomon, Mya 02               
  5 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                 10:46.92 
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya 02            2) Jones, Taylor 01              
     3) Speight, Jessica 01             4) Walbrook, Sarah 01            
  6 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                    10:47.73 
     1) Harris, Alyssa 02               2) Hollis, Jayla 02              
     3) Tucker, Regan 01                4) Taylor, Hannah 02             
  7 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                      10:52.27 
     1) Bonds, Alexis 01                2) Hatcher, Quinece 01           
     3) Jones, Alexa 01                 4) Smith, Aniya 01               
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:53.71 
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01   
     3) Lee, Jasmyn 01                  4) Stewart, Lauren 02            
  9 12-Mach 1 TC  'A'                                  10:58.60 
     1) Carey, Sadie 02                 2) Ingram, Amelia 02             
     3) Morris, Gracie 01               4) Steele, Jessica 01            
 10 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                     11:17.19 
     1) Sasser, Jordyn 02               2) Stone, Shyla 02               
     3) Vicens, Camila 02               4) Wafer-Randle, Kiarra 02       
 11 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                         11:17.39 
     1) DiMarcello, Elena 01            2) Plumpton, Charlotte 01        
     3) Kehler, Samantha 02             4) Malley, Claire 01             
 12 03-Track Express TC  'A'                           11:20.46 
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Taylor, Nicole 01             
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 01              4) Johnson, Taylor 01            
 13 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                          11:26.04 
     1) Bankston, Jalayah 02            2) Brown, Imekah 01              
     3) Ortiz, Ana 01                   4) Smith, Kennedy 01             
 14 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                    11:39.59 
     1) Elder, Jordan 02                2) Jackson, Kendell 02           
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01              
 15 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                      11:39.68 
     1) Collins, Giona 01               2) James, Kameryn 02             
     3) Mitchell, Khacia 02             4) Taylor, Tiffany 01            
 16 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                12:10.59 
     1) Ayers, Yaszmyine 01             2) Van Eyken, Madison 02         
     3) McEwen, Layla 01                4) Mearse, Symone 01             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah       01 Brooklyn, NY             1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Walker, Anna              01 Myrtle Beach, SC         1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX             J1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Kane, Brooke              01 Derry, NH               J1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Ankiewicz, Shelbi         01 Myrtle Beach, SC         1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Robinson, Ciara           01 Garner, NC              J1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,      J1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Evans, Kadasia            01 Darlington, SC          J1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Maher, Charlotte          01 San Diego, CA            1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Plummer, Victoria         02 Moorpark, CA             1.40m    4-07.00
 11 MacNeill, Reilly          01 Ball Ground, GA         J1.40m    4-07.00
 12 Sechler, Kiana            02 Belleville, PA          J1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Miller, Bethany           01 Alexandria, MN          J1.40m    4-07.00
 14 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      01 Wellesley, MA            1.35m    4-05.00
 15 Stanford, Chelan          01 Sanford, NC             J1.35m    4-05.00
 16 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD      J1.35m    4-05.00
 17 Hodges, Jania             02 Aberdeen, NC             1.30m    4-03.25
 17 Rauser, Ava               01 Rocky River, OH          1.30m    4-03.25
 17 Garmon, Hailey            01 Woodstock, GA            1.30m    4-03.25
 17 Preston, M'Nya            01 Charlotte, NC            1.30m    4-03.25
 17 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.30m    4-03.25
 17 DeLong, Brooke            02 Mullica Hill, NJ         1.30m    4-03.25
 17 Legros, Nadia             01 Cross Lanes, WV          1.30m    4-03.25
 24 Walker, Kalei             01 Houston, TX             J1.30m    4-03.25
 25 Malley, Colleen           01 Hampton, NJ             J1.30m    4-03.25
 26 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX             J1.30m    4-03.25
 27 Thompson, Dahlia          01 Winston Salem, NC       J1.30m    4-03.25
 27 Chavez, Deinasia          01 Safford, AZ             J1.30m    4-03.25
 29 Gritton, Jada             02 San Marino, CA           1.25m    4-01.25
 30 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg, PA          J1.25m    4-01.25
 31 Trabue, Taila             01 Fishers, IN             J1.25m    4-01.25
 31 Risher, Kiara             01 Madison, AL             J1.25m    4-01.25
 33 Cartwright, Caroline      01 Winfield, WV            J1.25m    4-01.25
 34 Shannon, La Riah          02 Texas City, TX          J1.25m    4-01.25
 34 Klingerman, Quincey       01 Terre Haute, IN         J1.25m    4-01.25
 34 Kittrell, Eden            02 Montevallo, AL          J1.20m    3-11.25
 37 Krey, Jennifer            01 New Hope, MN            J1.20m    3-11.25
 37 Randle, Rakhaya           02 Baton Rouge, LA         J1.20m    3-11.25
 37 Klett, Isabelle           01 Lake Zurich, IL         J1.20m    3-11.25
 37 Frost, Adrian             01 Monroe, LA              J1.20m    3-11.25
 37 Robinson, Grace           02 Saint Louis Park, M     J1.20m    3-11.25
 42 Windels, Elena            02 Inver Grove Heights     J1.20m    3-11.25
 43 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX             J1.20m    3-11.25
 -- Glasmann, Jaynie          02 Park City, UT               NH           
 -- Carr, Sianna              02 Fort Wayne, IN              NH           
 -- Lawlor, Brianna           01 Boxford, MA                 NH           
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA             
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA               4.98m   0.2  16-04.25
  2 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              4.95m   0.7  16-03.00
  3 Hill, Destiny             01 Winston-salem, NC        4.84m   0.8  15-10.50
  4 Johnson, ShaTara          01 Riverdale, GA            4.81m   0.9  15-09.50
  5 Riley, Crisstin           01 Texas City, TX           4.74m   0.6  15-06.75
  6 Williams, Lashanti        02 Carrollton, GA           4.63m   0.6  15-02.25
  7 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX             J4.63m   1.1  15-02.25
  8 Oglesby, Jessica          02 Loganville, GA           4.61m   0.7  15-01.50
  9 Duckett, Camille          01 Seattle, WA             J4.61m   1.1  15-01.50
 10 Robinson, Sydney          01 Clarksville, MD          4.56m   0.6  14-11.50
 11 Johnson, Koi              01 La Marque, TX            4.55m   6.0  14-11.25
 12 Dunning, Kimbra           01 Chattanooga, TN          4.54m   0.8  14-10.75
 13 Orozco, Nina              01 Vienna, VA               4.48m   0.7  14-08.50
 14 Branch, Tarin             01 Hagerstown, MD           4.43m   0.4  14-06.50
 15 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              4.39m   0.4  14-05.00
 16 Love, Lia                 02 Chapel Hill, NC          4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25
 17 Rainey, Taylor            01 Soquel, CA               4.33m   0.8  14-02.50
 18 Flowers, Mallory          01 Mead, WA                 4.32m   0.1  14-02.25
 19 Williams, Angelena        01 Matteson, IL             4.29m   0.7  14-01.00
 20 Martin, Chelsea           01 High Point, NC          J4.29m   1.1  14-01.00
 21 Nickerson, Kai            02 Los Angeles, CA          4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50
 22 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               4.27m   0.5  14-00.25
 23 Herr, Carly               01 Park City, UT            4.25m   0.4  13-11.50
 23 Robinson, Faith           01 Saint Louis Park, M      4.25m   0.6  13-11.50
 25 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN          4.24m   1.4  13-11.00
 26 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Manchester, CT           4.22m   1.1  13-10.25
 27 Pitts, Azaila             02 Las Vegas, NV            4.16m   0.7  13-07.75
 28 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne, IN           4.15m   0.6  13-07.50
 29 Campbell, Jakiiah         01 Fuquay Varina, NC        4.14m   0.4  13-07.00
 30 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Springs, C     J4.14m   0.1  13-07.00
 31 Plummer, Victoria         02 Moorpark, CA             4.07m   0.5  13-04.25
 31 McKinley, Taya            02 Los Angeles, CA          4.07m   1.3  13-04.25
 33 Sechler, Kiana            02 Belleville, PA           4.05m   0.5  13-03.50
 34 Pettway, Danielle         01 Jamaica, NY              4.02m   0.2  13-02.25
 35 Mason, Amanda             01 Laplace, LA              4.00m   1.0  13-01.50
 36 Stiles, Bella             02 Missouri City, TX        3.97m   0.3  13-00.25
 36 Griffin, Katelyn          01 Eureka, MO               3.97m   0.5  13-00.25
 38 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steubenville, OH         3.91m   1.0  12-10.00
 39 Urban, Amy                01 Hinckley, OH             3.80m   0.5  12-05.75
 40 Williby, Cayla            01 Lincoln, NE             J3.80m   0.7  12-05.75
 41 Warren, Amy               02 Midlothian, VA           3.78m   0.6  12-05.00
 42 Burgess, Malerie          01 Broken Arrow, OK         3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25
 43 Davis, Tivonna            01 Norristown, PA           3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25
 44 Adams, Loren              01 Pine Bluff, AR           3.66m   0.4  12-00.25
 45 Wilson, Capri             02 Port Arthur, TX          3.64m   1.1  11-11.50
 46 Nadir, Camryn             02 Englewood, OH            3.63m   1.4  11-11.00
 47 Searcy, Kelvi             01 East Saint Louis, I      3.56m   0.9  11-08.25
 48 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 Monroe, WA              J3.56m   1.1  11-08.25
 49 Wilson, Averie'           02 Penns Grove, NJ          3.54m   0.7  11-07.50
 50 Rollins, Jordan           01 Holland, OH              3.50m   1.2  11-05.75
 51 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 Wellesley, MA            3.35m  -0.1  11-00.00
 -- Frost, Adrian             01 Monroe, LA                FOUL                
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA            
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Hannah           01 Acworth, GA             11.34m   37-02.50
  2 Gates, Rachel             01 Matteson, IL            11.14m   36-06.75
  3 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA            11.12m   36-05.75
  4 Smith, Taylor             01 Ball Ground, GA         10.81m   35-05.75
  5 Lowry, Jayza              01 Charlotte, NC           10.53m   34-06.75
  6 Alston, Aniyah            01 Phila, PA               10.34m   33-11.25
  7 Rogers, Natalie           01 Unattached              10.23m   33-06.75
  8 Laws, Jala                01 Durham, NC              10.19m   33-05.25
  9 Griffin, Destiny          01 Rural Hall, NC          10.08m   33-01.00
 10 Williams, Shardae         01 Clinton, MD             10.07m   33-00.50
 11 Walls, Alyssa             01 Albany, OR              10.04m   32-11.25
 12 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT            9.83m   32-03.00
 13 Smart, Emani              01 Woodstock, GA            9.59m   31-05.75
 14 Forshee, Miya             01 Oklahoma City, OK        9.56m   31-04.50
 15 Blevins, Zamaree          01 Phoenix, AZ              9.50m   31-02.00
 16 Gardner, Kirsen           01 Helena, AL               9.46m   31-00.50
 17 Scott, Mellany            01 Winston Salem, NC        9.44m   30-11.75
 18 Riley, Kiah               01 Woodbridge, VA           9.37m   30-09.00
 19 Brown, Camille            01 Taylor, MI               9.36m   30-08.50
 20 Sydnor, Larri             02 Baltimore, MD            9.22m   30-03.00
 21 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 Pennsauken, NJ           9.19m   30-02.00
 22 Key, Tionna               01 Carrollton, GA           9.15m   30-00.25
 23 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               9.09m   29-10.00
 24 Poole, Kaila              01 Fairview Heights, I      9.08m   29-09.50
 25 Phebus, Natalie           01 Waunakee, WI             9.03m   29-07.50
 26 Hilty, Julia              01 Annandale, NJ            9.01m   29-06.75
 27 House, Brooklyn           01 Houston, TX              8.92m   29-03.25
 28 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook, NJ         8.72m   28-07.50
 29 Haye, Kailyn              01 North Las Vegas, NV      8.69m   28-06.25
 30 Stovall, Carissa          01 Yelm, WA                 8.65m   28-04.50
 30 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn, NJ            8.65m   28-04.50
 32 McQuietor, Sydney         01 Keller, TX               8.59m   28-02.25
 33 Solis, Jessi Anne         01 Bakersfield, CA          8.52m   27-11.50
 34 Kujala, Emily             01 Leavittsburg, OH         8.43m   27-08.00
 35 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Centerville, OH          8.29m   27-02.50
 36 Herpin, Victoria          01 Houston, TX              8.26m   27-01.25
 37 Profit, Janae             02 Atlanta, GA              8.17m   26-09.75
 38 Hairston, Elon            01 Chester, VA              8.16m   26-09.25
 39 Grant, Jayla              02 Charleston, SC           8.15m   26-09.00
 40 Delaine, Deja             01 Columbus, GA             8.14m   26-08.50
 41 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX              8.08m   26-06.25
 42 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton, OH               7.90m   25-11.00
 43 Brown, Jasmyne            01 Escondido, CA            7.79m   25-06.75
 44 Baldwin, Jennifer         01 Norton, MA               7.71m   25-03.50
 45 Hunter, Brea              02 Columbus, IN             7.56m   24-09.75
 46 Smith, Brooklyn           02 Bastrop, LA              7.54m   24-09.00
 47 Bates, Adrianna           01 Greenbelt, MD            7.36m   24-01.75
 48 Graves, Alisha            01 Las Vegas, NV            7.06m   23-02.00
 49 Lawson, Olivia            02 Sacramento, CA           6.97m   22-10.50
 50 Gathing, Jessica          02 Kankakee, IL             6.46m   21-02.50
 51 Cardenas, Katsina         01 Saint Stephens, WY       6.25m   20-06.25
 52 Cardenas, Kateri          02 Saint Stephens, WY       5.47m   17-11.50
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                  
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Solis, Jessi Anne         01 Bakersfield, CA         29.78m      97-08
      27.90m  29.78m  28.16m  27.32m  FOUL  27.09m
  2 Evans, Cassie             01 Indianapolis, IN        27.35m      89-09
      26.63m  25.88m  27.35m  23.45m  FOUL  25.29m
  3 Forshee, Miya             01 Oklahoma City, OK       26.74m      87-09
      26.74m  24.54m  24.95m  21.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA            25.22m      82-09
      22.11m  22.95m  24.27m  25.22m  23.77m  21.46m
  5 Laws, Jala                01 Durham, NC              24.75m      81-02
      24.75m  22.19m  FOUL  FOUL  23.56m  22.04m
  6 Williams, Shardae         01 Clinton, MD             23.84m      78-02
      22.64m  19.63m  23.84m  22.13m  21.86m  FOUL
  7 McQuietor, Sydney         01 Keller, TX              23.74m      77-11
      23.21m  FOUL  23.30m  21.83m  21.17m  23.74m
  8 Elliott, Kalina           01 Pleasant Hill, CA       23.66m      77-07
      23.66m  FOUL  20.37m  20.65m  23.24m  23.24m
  9 Chaput, Chelsea           01 Lacey, WA               22.76m      74-08
      22.76m  FOUL  21.22m           
 10 Kujala, Emily             01 Leavittsburg, OH        22.16m      72-08
      22.16m  21.67m  FOUL           
 11 Poole, Kaila              01 Fairview Heights, I     21.45m      70-04
      21.45m  19.72m  21.23m           
 12 Walls, Alyssa             01 Albany, OR              21.29m      69-10
      18.42m  20.60m  21.29m           
 13 Brown, Camille            01 Taylor, MI              21.14m      69-04
      21.14m  FOUL  20.78m           
 14 Smart, Emani              01 Woodstock, GA           21.11m      69-03
      19.15m  21.11m  18.12m           
 15 Lowry, Jayza              01 Charlotte, NC           20.91m      68-07
      20.91m  17.02m  FOUL           
 16 Griffin, Destiny          01 Rural Hall, NC          20.45m      67-01
      20.45m  19.13m  18.80m           
 17 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook, NJ        20.37m      66-10
      16.79m  17.38m  20.37m           
 18 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn, NJ           20.01m      65-08
      FOUL  19.15m  20.01m           
 19 Haye, Kailyn              01 North Las Vegas, NV     19.81m      65-00
      FOUL  18.45m  19.81m           
 20 Blevins, Zamaree          01 Phoenix, AZ             19.32m      63-05
      19.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Stovall, Carissa          01 Yelm, WA                19.18m      62-11
      16.65m  18.61m  19.18m           
 22 RedWing, Julia            02 Excelsior, MN           18.92m      62-01
      16.82m  18.12m  18.92m           
 22 Grant, Jayla              02 Charleston, SC          18.92m      62-01
      FOUL  FOUL  18.92m           
 24 Hairston, Elon            01 Chester, VA             18.64m      61-02
      18.60m  17.99m  18.64m           
 25 Rogers, Natalie           01 Unattached              18.63m      61-01
      18.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Alston, Aniyah            01 Phila, PA               18.59m      61-00
      FOUL  16.81m  18.59m           
 27 Delaine, Deja             01 Columbus, GA            18.55m      60-10
      18.15m  18.55m  17.09m           
 28 Phebus, Natalie           01 Waunakee, WI            18.52m      60-09
      FOUL  18.52m  18.14m           
 29 Profit, Janae             02 Atlanta, GA             18.39m      60-04
      18.39m  FOUL  15.64m           
 30 Herpin, Victoria          01 Houston, TX             18.29m      60-00
      17.41m  18.29m  17.83m           
 31 Harris, Joy               01 Charlotte, NC           18.10m      59-04
      16.76m  18.10m  18.01m           
 32 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Centerville, OH         17.53m      57-06
      17.41m  17.53m  FOUL           
 33 Bonat, Alexandra          01 Chesapeake, VA          17.50m      57-05
      17.50m  16.24m  16.07m           
 34 Biggs-Chavis, Daeja       02 Verona, PA              17.36m      56-11
      14.75m  17.36m  FOUL           
 35 Williams, Camille         01 Ridgefield Park, NJ     16.38m      53-09
      16.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Rawls, C' Ira             01 Phenix City, AL         16.36m      53-08
      13.29m  13.41m  16.36m           
 37 Spears, Sa'Nor            02 Charlotte, NC           16.04m      52-07
      16.04m  15.67m  15.58m           
 38 Bates, Adrianna           01 Greenbelt, MD           15.97m      52-05
      15.30m  15.37m  15.97m           
 39 Morgan, Leah-Monet        02 Baker, LA               15.39m      50-06
      11.96m  15.39m  FOUL           
 40 Gates, Rachel             01 Matteson, IL            15.27m      50-01
      15.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Brantley, Nia             02 Houston, TX             14.77m      48-05
      12.20m  14.77m  FOUL           
 42 Smith, Brooklyn           02 Bastrop, LA             14.40m      47-03
      14.40m  FOUL  12.48m           
 43 Gritton, Jada             02 San Marino, CA          14.08m      46-02
      14.08m  FOUL  13.67m           
 44 Kennedy White, Nolani     01 Jericho, NY             13.87m      45-06
      13.14m  13.75m  13.87m           
 45 Cardenas, Kateri          02 Saint Stephens, WY      12.18m      39-11
      12.18m  11.52m  10.67m           
 46 Cardenas, Katsina         01 Saint Stephens, WY      12.09m      39-08
      10.89m  12.09m  10.87m           
 -- White, Caylyn             02 15-Los Angel              FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Frketich, LalaBelle       01 Newberg, OR             34.56m     113-05
      FOUL  30.32m  31.20m  30.17m  34.56m  24.48m
  2 Aguilar, Ashlyn           01 10-Soco Compete         34.55m     113-04
      27.82m  32.02m  31.67m  29.83m  31.68m  34.55m
  3 Maher, Charlotte          01 San Diego, CA           34.38m     112-09
      27.65m  29.68m  22.89m  FOUL  34.38m  26.14m
  4 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA          33.50m     109-11
      28.18m  30.77m  32.50m  31.37m  30.91m  33.50m
  5 Johnson, Koi              01 La Marque, TX           32.50m     106-07
      31.02m  32.50m  30.57m  29.40m  31.33m  30.37m
  6 Carter, Toi               01 Los Angeles, CA         31.01m     101-09
      30.45m  30.52m  31.01m  29.46m  28.22m  30.02m
  7 Zuber, Angelica           02 Mill Valley, CA         30.13m      98-10
      26.09m  29.27m  30.11m  28.79m  28.37m  30.13m
  8 Walls, Alyssa             01 Albany, OR              29.40m      96-05
      28.95m  FOUL  25.15m  26.56m  26.49m  29.40m
  9 Laws, Jala                01 Durham, NC              28.68m      94-01
      18.27m  28.68m  24.26m           
 10 Elliott, Kalina           01 Pleasant Hill, CA       28.08m      92-01
      28.08m  16.30m  22.05m           
 11 Glasmann, Jaynie          02 Park City, UT           25.36m      83-02
      24.89m  25.36m  24.15m           
 12 Forshee, Miya             01 Oklahoma City, OK       25.27m      82-11
      24.42m  25.27m  24.98m           
 13 Brooks, Keagin            02 Unattached              25.25m      82-10
      20.38m  20.41m  25.25m           
 14 Jackson, Hannah           01 Acworth, GA             25.09m      82-04
      19.92m  15.09m  25.09m           
 15 Massa, Nicole             01 Mountainside, NJ        24.82m      81-05
      24.82m  24.23m  24.59m           
 16 Solis, Jessi Anne         01 Bakersfield, CA         23.46m      77-00
      FOUL  23.46m  23.31m           
 17 Harris, Joy               01 Charlotte, NC           23.36m      76-08
      23.36m  18.01m  21.58m           
 18 Mace, Makenzie            01 Bellevue, NE            22.76m      74-08
      FOUL  21.84m  22.76m           
 19 Williams, Shardae         01 Clinton, MD             22.73m      74-07
      19.50m  21.26m  22.73m           
 20 White, Caylyn             02 15-Los Angel            22.71m      74-06
      22.71m  FOUL  16.07m           
 21 Berda, Chloe              02 Mt Pleasant, SC         22.69m      74-05
      22.69m  20.46m  22.20m           
 22 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn, NJ           22.39m      73-05
      22.39m  21.07m  21.72m           
 23 Demps, Jade               02 Raleigh, NC            J22.39m      73-05
      22.39m  20.08m  20.60m           
 24 Rawls, C' Ira             01 Phenix City, AL         22.33m      73-03
      22.33m  21.87m  20.22m           
 25 George, Sarah             01 Ft Washington, MD       21.52m      70-07
      20.06m  20.23m  21.52m           
 26 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT           21.34m      70-00
      19.41m  20.98m  21.34m           
 27 Cahill, Chloe             01 Unattached              21.01m      68-11
      18.09m  19.99m  21.01m           
 28 Collins, Nanette          01 Cave Creek, AZ          20.77m      68-02
      19.13m  20.62m  20.77m           
 29 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn, NJ           20.54m      67-05
      17.90m  17.65m  20.54m           
 30 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton, OH              19.87m      65-02
      19.87m  16.77m  13.60m           
 31 Delaine, Deja             01 Columbus, GA            19.22m      63-01
      19.22m  16.88m  14.47m           
 32 Moffett, Mya              02 Houston, TX             19.06m      62-06
      18.43m  19.06m  18.74m           
 33 Ross, Megan               01 Houston, TX             18.68m      61-03
      FOUL  18.68m  17.53m           
 34 Griffin, Destiny          01 Rural Hall, NC          18.60m      61-00
      18.60m  16.44m  17.00m           
 35 Newell, D'Mia             02 Bolling Afb, DC         18.42m      60-05
      17.18m  18.42m  18.09m           
 36 Powell, Jaida             02 Dunbar, WV              18.32m      60-01
      18.32m  FOUL  12.76m           
 37 Tyran, Serena             02 Bellingham, WA          17.75m      58-03
      15.35m  17.75m  14.52m           
 38 Smith, Brooklyn           02 Bastrop, LA             17.46m      57-03
      15.87m  12.38m  17.46m           
 39 Terlea, Andreea           01 Little Rock, AR         17.26m      56-07
      16.79m  10.97m  17.26m           
 40 Anderson, Joy             01 Mesquite, TX            16.99m      55-09
      15.01m  16.99m  12.46m           
 41 Johnson, Martianna        02 Bastrop, LA             16.36m      53-08
      16.36m  15.63m  15.85m           
 42 Charlton, Ansley          01 Columbia, SC            16.27m      53-04
      16.23m  16.27m  15.32m           
 43 Walters, Madeline         02 Westfield, NJ           16.10m      52-10
      16.10m  8.97m  15.99m           
 44 Poole, Kaila              01 Fairview Heights, I     15.25m      50-00
      15.25m  13.78m  FOUL           
 45 Lowry, Jayza              01 Charlotte, NC           15.13m      49-08
      11.50m  14.49m  15.13m           
 46 Buchanon, Zakia           01 Rockford, IL            14.79m      48-06
      14.57m  11.37m  14.79m           
 47 Senaphanh, Linda          01 Minneapolis, MN         14.10m      46-03
      12.86m  14.10m  14.06m           
 48 Johnson, Zaria            01 Richmond, VA            12.72m      41-09
      12.72m  11.45m  12.01m           
 49 Marsland, Ariana          02 Nyack, NY               12.00m      39-04
      12.00m  10.99m  FOUL           
 50 Cardenas, Kateri          02 Saint Stephens, WY      10.57m      34-08
      10.57m  9.56m  7.96m           
 51 Cardenas, Katsina         01 Saint Stephens, WY       9.96m      32-08
      7.76m  8.35m  9.96m           
 -- Moffett, Mia              02 Houston, TX               FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH       2:23.66   2    774
  2 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,     2:23.88   2    772
  3 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ           2:28.93   2    706
  4 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:38.97   2    585
  5 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN        2:39.04   1    584
  6 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA         2:39.73   1    576
  7 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO             2:42.56   1    544
  8 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA             2:43.92   2    529
  9 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD            2:48.01   2    484
 10 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC             2:48.50   2    479
 11 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH          2:49.85   1    465
 12 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX            2:51.36   1    450
 13 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO        2:52.44   1    439
 14 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA           2:52.58   2    437
 15 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX            2:52.65   1    436
 16 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC         2:54.55   2    417
 17 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX            3:01.90   2    348
 18 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT          3:03.35   2    335
 19 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA           3:05.94   2    312
 20 Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA          3:09.36   1    283
 21 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA         3:13.04   1    253
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              13.14  +0.0  4    971
  2 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           13.22  +0.0  1    959
  3 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               13.32  -2.0  5    943
  4 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.40  -2.0  5    932
  5 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               13.75  -2.0  5    880
  6 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             13.83  -1.1  3    870
  7 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX              13.99  -1.1  3    847
  8 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,       14.08  -1.1  3    834
  9 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO               14.11  +0.0  1    830
 10 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         14.20  -1.9  2    817
 11 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ             14.22   0.5  6    814
 12 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA             14.53  +0.0  4    772
 13 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              14.82  -1.9  2    733
 14 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.89  +0.0  1    723
 15 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA           15.05   0.5  6    702
 16 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN          15.62   0.5  6    630
 17 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA           15.70  -1.1  3    620
 18 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO          15.74  -1.9  2    615
 19 Crockrell, Tierra         01 University Place, W      15.91  +0.0  1    594
 20 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX              16.61  -1.9  2    512
 21 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT            16.62   0.5  6    511
 22 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH            17.04  +0.0  4    465
 23 Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA            19.18  -2.0  5    261
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,       1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 19 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 20 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD          NH           
 -- Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA               NH           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              5.13m  -2.8  16-10.00    595
  2 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.64m  -0.3  15-02.75    464
  3 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX              4.39m   0.3  14-05.00    401
  4 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA             4.38m  -0.8  14-04.50    398
  5 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT            4.22m  -1.4  13-10.25    359
  6 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           4.15m   0.3  13-07.50    343
  7 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA           4.10m  -0.2  13-05.50    331
  8 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         4.02m  -1.6  13-02.25    312
  9 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              3.99m  -0.9  13-01.25    306
 10 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ             3.98m  -1.5  13-00.75    303
 11 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,       3.97m  -4.9  13-00.25    301
 11 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO          3.97m  -1.1  13-00.25    301
 13 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               3.89m  -3.0  12-09.25    283
 13 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO               3.89m  -0.9  12-09.25    283
 13 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             3.89m  -2.0  12-09.25    283
 16 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               3.73m  -1.8  12-03.00    248
 17 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN          3.65m  -1.2  11-11.75    231
 18 Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA            3.53m  -0.4  11-07.00    206
 19 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA           3.52m  -1.5  11-06.75    204
 20 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX              3.32m  -1.5  10-10.75    165
 -- Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH             FOUL                
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA            10.00m   32-09.75    529
  2 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               9.72m   31-10.75    511
  3 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT            9.38m   30-09.25    489
  4 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              8.74m   28-08.25    447
  5 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               8.65m   28-04.50    441
  6 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX              8.08m   26-06.25    405
  7 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX              7.77m   25-06.00    385
  8 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA           7.38m   24-02.50    359
  9 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             7.24m   23-09.00    350
 10 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           7.18m   23-06.75    347
 11 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         7.15m   23-05.50    345
 12 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       7.09m   23-03.25    341
 13 Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA            6.94m   22-09.25    331
 14 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ             6.23m   20-05.25    286
 14 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,       6.23m   20-05.25    286
 16 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.21m   20-04.50    285
 17 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO               6.11m   20-00.50    278
 18 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO          6.08m   19-11.50    276
 19 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA           5.77m   18-11.25    257
 20 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH            5.72m   18-09.25    254
 21 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              5.59m   18-04.25    245
 22 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN          5.25m   17-02.75    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL           
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD               3118 
  2 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD        2888 
  3 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,        2705 
  4 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA                2691 
  5 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH          2607 
  6 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX               2602 
  7 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC            2526 
  8 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ              2468 
  9 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC                2395 
 10 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA              2316 
 11 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO                2294 
 12 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX               2194 
 13 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN           2129 
 14 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT             2103 
 15 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA              2081 
 16 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA            2051 
 17 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO           1990 
 18 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX               1830 
 19 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA            1785 
 20 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH             1496 
 21 Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA             1081 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 Beavercreek, OH        7:24.86 
  2 Vicens, Camila            02 Houston, TX            7:27.72 
  3 Sanchez, Gladys           01 Pharr, TX              8:11.77 
  4 Vatturi, Rithika          02 Union City, CA         8:16.86 
  5 Pena, Juliana             01 Albuquerque, NM        8:34.99 
  6 Campos, Janessa           01 Pharr, TX              8:35.54 
  7 Cionelo, Tabitha          02 Albuquerque, NM        8:45.38 
  8 Osterloh, Alexandra       02 Albuquerque, NM        8:54.88 
  9 Stoneman, Lily            02 Cypress, TX            8:57.76 
 10 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn, NJ          9:06.03 
 11 Patrick, Jazlynn          01 Jackson, MS            9:16.18 
 12 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe, NY             9:17.34 
 13 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe, NY             9:18.33 
 14 Ramirez, Kayla            02 02-New Jerse           9:20.13 
 15 Crawford, Kennedy         02 Douglasville, GA       9:33.11 
 16 Bisnett, Adeline          01 Upper Marlboro, MD     9:35.08 
 17 Roberts, Campbell         02 Albuquerque, NM        9:41.51 
 18 Williams, Mikayla         01 Douglasville, GA      10:02.24 
 19 Durrant, Alyssa           01 Elgin, IL             10:11.73 
 20 Ash, Taylor               01 15-Bay Citie          10:12.94 
 21 Powell-johnson, Taliyha   02 Menlo Park, CA        10:14.88 
 22 Hogg, Dametria            02 Monroe, LA            10:15.89 
 23 Brown, Nashaya            02 North Las Vegas, NV   10:18.17 
 24 Diamond, Kayla            01 Las Vegas, NV         10:22.16 
 25 Dampier, Olivia           02 Madison, MS           11:49.41 
 26 Moraga, Noela             01 Asheville, NC         11:58.64 
 27 Hose, Jessica             02 Springdale, MD        13:04.81 
 -- Joyner, Emily             01 Vail, AZ                    DQ   Lost Contact
 -- Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn, NJ               DQ   Bent knee
 -- Antuna, Emely             01 Pharr, TX                   DQ   Bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          11.81Q  0.9  1
  2 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             11.88Q  3.1  6
  3 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                11.97Q  1.7  4
  4 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           11.99Q  1.1  7
  5 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              12.07Q  1.4  3
  6 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD         12.20Q  1.9  5
  7 Ramsey, Staci             99 Pacoima, CA              12.39Q  1.2  2  12.387
  8 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                12.06Q  0.9  1
  9 Lewis, Jia                99 Minneapolis, MN          12.21Q  1.9  5
 10 Gordon, Daja              99 Desoto, TX               12.24Q  1.4  3
 11 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 Enterprise, UT           12.35Q  1.1  7
 12 Jones, Keshya             99 Pittsburgh, PA           12.39Q  3.1  6  12.389
 13 Morgan, Lauren            99 Silver Spring, MD        12.47Q  1.7  4  12.467
 14 Clark, Tamara             99 High Point, NC           12.48Q  1.2  2
 15 King, Sarahvaughn         99 Castro Valley, CA        12.17Q  0.9  1
 16 Augustine, Ariyonna       00 Los Angeles, CA          12.47Q  1.9  5  12.468
 17 Greene, Ryan              99 Pasadena, CA             12.47Q  3.1  6  12.469
 18 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA            12.52Q  1.1  7  12.514
 19 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             12.52Q  1.2  2  12.519
 20 Ugbisien, Onome           99 Tucson, AZ               12.58Q  1.4  3
 21 Boutte, Madison           99 Missouri City, TX        12.60Q  1.7  4
 22 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               12.54q  1.9  5
 23 Walker, Lennex            99 Chattanooga, TN          12.59q  1.4  3  12.582
 24 Wright, Iantha            00 Jamaica, NY              12.59q  3.1  6  12.587
 25 Alexander, Tyresha        99 Davidson, NC             12.61   3.1  6
 26 Bolden, Leah              00 High Point, NC           12.62   1.7  4
 27 Deas, Amber               00 New York, NY             12.66   1.7  4
 28 Russell, Payton           99 East Spencer, NC         12.67   1.4  3
 29 Adams, Ariele             99 Houston, TX              12.68   0.9  1
 30 Scott, Taylor             99 Wake Forest, NC          12.69   1.1  7
 31 Watson, Nakala            99 Rio Rancho, NM           12.70   0.9  1
 32 Lewis, Jada               99 Minneapolis, MN          12.75   0.9  1  12.744
 33 Thomas, Taylor            99 Baltimore, MD            12.75   1.7  4  12.748
 34 Lampkin, Daija            99 Middletown, DE           12.81   1.9  5
 35 Dukes, Samantha           99 Livermore, CA            12.93   1.2  2
 36 Phillips, Aries           99 Omaha, NE                12.94   1.2  2
 37 Wilson, Tierra            99 Redmond, WA              12.95   1.9  5
 38 Brooks, Tyshayla          99 Pittsburgh, PA           12.97   1.2  2
 39 Thomas, Ava               99 Chesterland, OH          12.98   3.1  6
 40 Laye, Jada                00 Matteson, IL             13.06   1.1  7
 41 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 Puyallup, WA             13.10   0.9  1
 42 Venerable, Aijah          99 Lees Summit, MO          13.13   3.1  6
 43 Ewing, Brianna            00 Somerset, NJ             13.15   1.7  4
 44 Blount, Kori-Madisyn      99 Chesapeake, VA           13.21   1.9  5
 45 Ray, Destiny              00 Overland Park, KS        13.30   1.9  5
 46 Ball, Toni                00 Tulsa, OK                13.51   1.4  3
 47 Richards, Kayla           99 Detroit, MI              13.56   1.1  7  13.551
 48 Christensen, Adara        00 Eagle Mountain, UT       13.56   1.4  3  13.558
 49 Favors, A'Marria          00 Unattached               14.89   1.2  2
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             11.96Q -0.2  3
  2 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          11.98Q  0.1  2
  3 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                12.27Q -1.6  1
  4 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              12.19Q -0.2  3
  5 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           12.36Q -1.6  1
  6 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD         12.48Q  0.1  2
  7 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                12.23q -0.2  3
  8 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 Enterprise, UT           12.52q -0.2  3
  9 Gordon, Daja              99 Desoto, TX               12.53  -1.6  1  12.521
 10 Morgan, Lauren            99 Silver Spring, MD        12.53   0.1  2  12.523
 11 Lewis, Jia                99 Minneapolis, MN          12.55  -1.6  1
 12 Clark, Tamara             99 High Point, NC           12.56  -0.2  3
 13 Ramsey, Staci             99 Pacoima, CA              12.60   0.1  2
 14 King, Sarahvaughn         99 Castro Valley, CA        12.63  -1.6  1
 15 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA            12.67   0.1  2
 16 Jones, Keshya             99 Pittsburgh, PA           12.75   0.1  2
 17 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             12.77   0.1  2
 18 Walker, Lennex            99 Chattanooga, TN          12.84  -0.2  3
 19 Ugbisien, Onome           99 Tucson, AZ               12.85  -0.2  3
 20 Wright, Iantha            00 Jamaica, NY              12.86   0.1  2
 21 Greene, Ryan              99 Pasadena, CA             12.87  -0.2  3
 22 Boutte, Madison           99 Missouri City, TX        13.03  -1.6  1
 23 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               13.15  -1.6  1
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          12.04  -1.7
  2 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                12.06  -1.7
  3 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             12.07  -1.7
  4 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           12.11  -1.7
  5 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              12.22  -1.7
  6 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                12.43  -1.7
  7 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD         12.44  -1.7
  8 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 Enterprise, UT           12.81  -1.7
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             23.95Q  2.8  7
  2 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA             24.02Q  1.1  4
  3 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          24.15Q  0.6  5
  4 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                24.23Q  1.3  3
  5 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                24.36Q  0.5  9
  6 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           24.70Q  1.6  2
  7 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             24.71Q  0.6  6
  8 Gordon, Daja              99 Desoto, TX               24.76Q  0.7  1
  9 King, Sarahvaughn         99 Castro Valley, CA        24.77Q  1.2  8
 10 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              24.90Q  1.3  3
 11 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD         24.93Q  0.6  5
 12 Augustine, Ariyonna       00 Los Angeles, CA          25.05Q  2.8  7
 13 Lewis, Jia                99 Minneapolis, MN          25.23Q  1.2  8
 14 Russell, Payton           99 East Spencer, NC         25.33Q  0.7  1
 15 Clark, Tamara             99 High Point, NC           25.34Q  1.6  2
 16 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         25.35Q  0.6  6
 17 Adams, Ariele             99 Houston, TX              25.57Q  0.5  9
 18 Scott, Taylor             99 Wake Forest, NC          25.61Q  1.1  4
 19 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               25.24q  2.8  7
 20 Morgan, Lauren            99 Silver Spring, MD        25.30q  1.3  3
 21 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 Enterprise, UT           25.39q  0.7  1
 22 Granados, Diana           99 Cedar Hill, TX           25.40q  1.6  2
 23 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA            25.43q  1.2  8
 24 Thomas, Amariah           00 Blacklick, OH            25.48q  1.2  8
 25 Ugbisien, Onome           99 Tucson, AZ               25.49   1.2  8
 26 Peoples, Paris            00 Saint Albans, NY         25.71   0.5  9
 27 Wright, Iantha            00 Jamaica, NY              25.78   1.6  2
 28 Ribera, Olivia            99 Maple Valley, WA         25.82   0.6  5  25.815
 29 Ward, Charla              99 Greensboro, NC           25.82   0.6  6  25.819
 30 Walker, Lennex            99 Chattanooga, TN          25.83   2.8  7
 31 Marsh, Titiana            99 Chester, VA              25.84   0.7  1
 32 Octave, Keionne           99 Saint James, LA          25.87   0.7  1
 33 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Brooklyn, NY             25.91   1.3  3
 34 Lampkin, Daija            99 Middletown, DE           25.99   1.2  8
 35 Griffith, Daniella        00 Brooklyn, NY             26.04   2.8  7
 36 Laye, Jada                00 Matteson, IL             26.05   0.6  6  26.044
 37 Brown, Kynnedy            00 Desoto, TX               26.05   0.6  6  26.048
 38 Alexander, Tyresha        99 Davidson, NC             26.13   0.5  9
 39 Reed, Jasmine             99 South gate, CA           26.26   0.6  5
 40 Winkler, Bettina          00 Clarkston, MI            26.33   1.1  4  26.323
 41 Lewis, Jada               99 Minneapolis, MN          26.33   1.3  3  26.328
 42 Lewis, Kaitlyn            99 Kansas City, MO          26.35   2.8  7
 43 Oliver, Tiffany           00 Ewing, NJ                26.50   1.6  2
 44 Clark, Summer             99 Wildomar, CA             26.55   1.3  3
 45 Rosenberger, Alexandria   00 Saint Louis, MO          26.56   0.5  9
 46 Thomas, Ava               99 Chesterland, OH          26.57   0.6  6
 47 Venerable, Aijah          99 Lees Summit, MO          26.67   0.6  5
 48 Ewing, Brianna            00 Somerset, NJ             26.73   1.1  4
 49 Paven, Lauren             00 West Linn, OR            26.81   0.7  1
 50 Jeffery, Dominique        00 Bryans Road, MD          26.82   0.6  5
 51 Wilson, Tierra            99 Redmond, WA              26.89   2.8  7
 52 Phillips, Aries           99 Omaha, NE                26.93   1.6  2
 53 Logan, Mikayla            00 Wexford, PA              27.07   1.3  3
 54 Whaley, Mya               99 Noblesville, IN          27.17   1.1  4
 55 Christensen, Adara        00 Eagle Mountain, UT       27.38   1.2  8
 56 Hess, Lily                99 Noblesville, IN          27.40   0.6  6
 57 Carter, DeAndrea          00 Tulsa, OK                27.42   1.2  8
 58 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 Puyallup, WA             27.44   1.6  2
 59 Ragin, Jada               00 Alpine, UT               28.01   0.5  9
 60 Favors, A'Marria          00 Unattached               31.10   1.3  3
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                23.77Q  1.4  2
  2 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          23.85Q  1.9  1
  3 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             23.95Q  1.3  3
  4 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA             23.81Q  1.4  2
  5 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           24.31Q  1.3  3
  6 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                24.37Q  1.9  1
  7 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              24.58q  1.9  1
  8 King, Sarahvaughn         99 Castro Valley, CA        24.62q  1.9  1
  9 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             24.68   1.3  3
 10 Gordon, Daja              99 Desoto, TX               24.71   1.4  2
 11 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD         24.75   1.4  2
 12 Russell, Payton           99 East Spencer, NC         25.18   1.4  2
 13 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         25.26   1.9  1
 14 Granados, Diana           99 Cedar Hill, TX           25.31   1.9  1
 15 Lewis, Jia                99 Minneapolis, MN          25.37   1.3  3
 16 Clark, Tamara             99 High Point, NC           25.42   1.9  1
 17 Augustine, Ariyonna       00 Los Angeles, CA          25.50   1.3  3
 18 Morgan, Lauren            99 Silver Spring, MD        25.52   1.4  2
 19 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               25.56   1.3  3
 20 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA            25.65   1.4  2
 21 Thomas, Amariah           00 Blacklick, OH            25.70   1.3  3
 22 Adams, Ariele             99 Houston, TX              25.91   1.4  2  25.904
 23 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 Enterprise, UT           25.91   1.9  1  25.908
 24 Scott, Taylor             99 Wake Forest, NC          26.33   1.3  3
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                23.87  -1.7
  2 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA             24.24  -1.7
  3 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          24.34  -1.7
  4 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             24.37  -1.7
  5 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           24.60  -1.7
  6 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                25.02  -1.7
  7 King, Sarahvaughn         99 Castro Valley, CA        25.16  -1.7
  8 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              25.18  -1.7
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                  
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         56.65Q  6
  2 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Brooklyn, NY             57.01Q  3
  3 Peoples, Paris            00 Saint Albans, NY         57.08Q  2
  4 Granados, Diana           99 Cedar Hill, TX           57.36Q  4
  5 Deadmon, Braylen          00 Missouri City, TX        57.55Q  5
  6 Lewis, Kaitlyn            99 Kansas City, MO          57.65Q  7
  7 Harper, Jayla             99 Northridge, CA           57.98Q  1
  8 Eliscar, Johnaida         00 Columbia, SC             58.34Q  8
  9 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               57.45Q  2
 10 Manson, Taylor            99 Detroit, MI              57.64Q  3
 11 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA               57.72Q  5
 12 James-Heard, Saudia       00 Lakewood, WA             58.38Q  4
 13 Lundy, Nia                99 Mount Vernon, NY         58.60Q  8
 14 Johnson, Ayanna           99 Upper Marlboro, MD       58.63Q  7
 15 Thomas, Amariah           00 Blacklick, OH            59.00Q  1
 16 Gbadegesin, Simisola      99 Durham, NC               59.43Q  6
 17 Porter, Victoria          99 Charlotte, NC            58.42q  3
 18 Wright, Autumn            99 Inglewood, CA            58.81q  2
 19 Griffith, Daniella        00 Brooklyn, NY             58.86q  5  58.854
 20 McCoy, Millicent          99 Concord, NC              58.86q  5  58.857
 21 Taylor, Carlita           99 Detroit, MI              58.91q  3
 22 Hamilton, Destiny         99 Houston, TX              58.97q  7
 23 Brown, Kynnedy            00 Desoto, TX               59.26q  8
 24 Russell, Payton           99 East Spencer, NC         59.49q  2
 25 Atkins, Kennedi           99 Inglewood, CA            59.52   1
 26 Jones, Taylor             99 Huntsville, AL           59.59   7
 27 Frank, Jolize             99 San Diego, CA            59.68   6
 28 Johnson, Kayla            99 Miami, FL                59.99   8
 29 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights    1:00.00   6
 30 Bennon, Adia              00 Simpsonville, SC       1:00.12   4
 31 Paven, Lauren             00 West Linn, OR          1:00.30   5
 32 Whaley, Mya               99 Noblesville, IN        1:00.32   6
 33 Mayes, Hailey             99 Detroit, MI            1:00.39   1
 34 Ellis, Emily              99 Highland, UT           1:00.53   4
 35 Ripple, Erin              99 Seattle, WA            1:00.61   1
 36 Boggan, Imani             99 Lafayette, CA          1:00.65   7
 37 Ugbisien, Onome           99 Tucson, AZ             1:00.96   2
 38 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 New Llano, LA          1:01.26   3
 39 Guy, Charity              00 Norristown, PA         1:01.47   6
 40 Hayes, Kayla              99 Chattanooga, TN        1:01.77   5
 41 Riddle, Tabatha           00 Cary, NC               1:01.93   7
 42 Foy, Chances              99 Pittsburgh, PA         1:01.98   8
 43 Vo, Chi                   99 Tulsa, OK              1:01.99   4
 44 Olabode, Lola             99 Orinda, CA             1:02.14   7
 45 Ewing, Brianna            00 Somerset, NJ           1:02.23   1
 46 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester, NY          1:02.40   3
 47 Siemens, Anna             99 Bentonville, AR        1:02.54   8
 48 DeLaurentis, Rianna       99 N Barrington, IL       1:02.69   4
 49 Weiss, Allyson            00 Woodbury, MN           1:02.78   8
 50 Jeffery, Dominique        00 Bryans Road, MD        1:03.21   2
 51 Udoumana, Imani           99 La Vergne, TN          1:03.38   3
 52 Newby, Madison            99 Santa Clara, UT        1:04.40   8
 53 Barker, Alexa             99 Evansville, IN         1:04.44   1
 54 Ragin, Jada               00 Alpine, UT             1:04.56   5  1:04.557
 55 Jones, Kyleigh            99 West Jordan, UT        1:04.56   3  1:04.559
 56 Jackson, Aliyah           99 McCordsville, IN       1:05.92   2
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                  
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         56.28Q  2
  2 Granados, Diana           99 Cedar Hill, TX           56.45Q  1
  3 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Brooklyn, NY             57.41Q  3
  4 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               56.70Q  1
  5 Griffith, Daniella        00 Brooklyn, NY             57.24Q  2
  6 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA               57.43Q  3
  7 Manson, Taylor            99 Detroit, MI              56.95q  1
  8 Peoples, Paris            00 Saint Albans, NY         57.23q  1
  9 Lewis, Kaitlyn            99 Kansas City, MO          57.36   2
 10 James-Heard, Saudia       00 Lakewood, WA             57.52   2
 11 Harper, Jayla             99 Northridge, CA           57.79   2
 12 Deadmon, Braylen          00 Missouri City, TX        57.88   3
 13 Eliscar, Johnaida         00 Columbia, SC             58.02   3
 14 Wright, Autumn            99 Inglewood, CA            58.07   2
 15 Hamilton, Destiny         99 Houston, TX              58.14   1
 16 Lundy, Nia                99 Mount Vernon, NY         58.25   2
 17 Porter, Victoria          99 Charlotte, NC            58.36   3
 18 Johnson, Ayanna           99 Upper Marlboro, MD       58.47   3
 19 Taylor, Carlita           99 Detroit, MI              58.94   1
 20 Brown, Kynnedy            00 Desoto, TX               59.08   3
 21 Thomas, Amariah           00 Blacklick, OH            59.22   1
 22 Gbadegesin, Simisola      99 Durham, NC               59.26   1
 23 Russell, Payton           99 East Spencer, NC         59.75   2
 24 McCoy, Millicent          99 Concord, NC            1:00.58   3
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                  
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         55.92 
  2 Granados, Diana           99 Cedar Hill, TX           56.30 
  3 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Brooklyn, NY             56.89 
  4 Manson, Taylor            99 Detroit, MI              56.97 
  5 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               57.06 
  6 Peoples, Paris            00 Saint Albans, NY         57.54 
  7 Griffith, Daniella        00 Brooklyn, NY             57.70 
  8 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA               58.87 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr              
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ripple, Erin              99 Seattle, WA            2:15.80Q  4
  2 Cantine, Sophia           99 Sammamish, WA          2:17.30Q  5
  3 Pate, Bailey              99 Valencia, CA           2:17.87Q  1
  4 Gregory, Jenna            99 Freeland, MI           2:21.72Q  2
  5 Granderson, Alexa         00 Houston, TX            2:23.99Q  3
  6 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA             2:17.92q  1
  7 Paven, Lauren             00 West Linn, OR          2:18.90q  1
  8 Lundy, Nia                99 Mount Vernon, NY       2:21.47q  5
  9 McClintock, Halle         99 Missouri City, TX      2:21.83   4
 10 Neamtu, Natalie           99 Webster, NY            2:22.00   4
 11 Boggan, Imani             99 Lafayette, CA          2:23.77   1
 12 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 Yonkers, NY            2:24.24   1
 13 Betzen, Karyss            99 Amarillo, TX           2:24.25   3
 14 Garcia, Kristen           99 Sedro Woolley, WA      2:25.64   4
 15 Jones, Lauren             99 Charlotte, NC          2:25.76   3
 16 Land, Cassi               00 Sonora, CA             2:25.77   2
 17 Sharp, Maya               00 Thousand Oaks, CA      2:26.30   2
 18 Nardone, Theresa          99 Clarksburg, MD         2:26.67   4
 19 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC            2:27.40   5
 20 Porter, Victoria          99 Charlotte, NC          2:27.75   3
 21 Gomez, Ashley             00 Temple City, CA        2:27.79   5
 22 Obrien, Taylor            99 Lafayette Hill, PA     2:27.92   3
 23 Mihalis, Morgan           99 Atlanta, GA            2:28.03   2
 24 Milburn, Emma             99 Lake Forest, IL        2:28.49   3
 25 Kubinski, Lucie           00 Sewickley, PA          2:28.72   2
 26 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne, IN         2:29.33   2
 27 Hathaway, Paige           00 Durham, NC             2:29.54   5
 28 Tirado, Lianna            99 Lancaster, PA          2:30.05   5
 29 Freeman, Hannah           99 Broomfield, CO         2:30.06   5
 30 Dillon, Julianne          00 Springdale, AR         2:30.13   5
 31 Eade, Cailey              99 Napa, CA               2:30.32   4
 32 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 New Llano, LA          2:30.80   4
 33 Brooks, Paige             00 Shreveport, LA         2:32.11   2
 34 Maxwell, Olivia           00 Jamestown, OH          2:32.12   4
 35 Pollard, Maggie           00 Ames, IA               2:32.65   3
 36 Jacobsen, Lauren          99 Wisner, NE             2:32.66   2
 37 Jackson, Amaya            99 Henrico, VA            2:33.48   1
 38 Bedgood, Jenelle          00 Detroit, MI            2:34.10   5
 39 Riddle, Tabatha           00 Cary, NC               2:35.03   1
 40 Walter, Victoria          00 Edmond, OK             2:35.16   4
 41 Johnson, Alexis           00 Houston, TX            2:35.91   2
 42 Erickson, Isabel          00 St. George, UT         2:37.07   3
 43 Targonski, Meredith       99 Rochester, MN          2:37.12   1
 44 Sjolund, Emma             00 Bonney Lake, WA        2:37.48   3
 45 Campos, Julia             00 Toledo, OH             2:42.17   3
 46 Merritt, Nykya            00 Hendersonville, TN     2:42.39   1
 47 Shell, Keleah             99 Nashville, TN          2:44.64   5
 -- Marsh, Erin               99 Buford, GA                  DQ   4  Lane violation
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr              
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 Sammamish, WA          2:10.11 
  2 Ripple, Erin              99 Seattle, WA            2:13.43 
  3 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA             2:16.77 
  4 Pate, Bailey              99 Valencia, CA           2:18.73 
  5 Gregory, Jenna            99 Freeland, MI           2:20.32 
  6 Paven, Lauren             00 West Linn, OR          2:22.44 
  7 Lundy, Nia                99 Mount Vernon, NY       2:24.92 
  8 Granderson, Alexa         00 Houston, TX            2:29.60 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 Sammamish, WA          4:46.06Q
  2 Eggeling, Rebecca         00 Houston, TX            4:50.36Q
  3 Swartzman, Mackenzie      99 Frewsburg, NY          4:54.30Q
  4 Peterman, Samantha        99 Springville, NY        4:53.04Q
  5 Land, Cassi               00 Sonora, CA             4:54.61Q
  6 Garcia, Kristen           99 Sedro Woolley, WA      5:00.25Q
  7 Henderson, Lauren         00 Columbia, SC           4:54.67q
  8 Tiboni, Hope              00 Mendham, NJ            4:55.00q
  9 Bounds, Julia             99 Redwood City, CA       4:56.67q
 10 Martin, Clare             99 Newton, MA             4:58.19q
 11 Jones, Michaela           00 North Andover, MA      4:59.52q
 12 Neamtu, Natalie           99 Webster, NY            5:01.85q
 13 Waskom, Hannah            99 Snoqualmie, WA         5:04.28 
 14 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 Yonkers, NY            5:05.30 
 15 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 Norton, MA             5:06.81 
 16 Milburn, Emma             99 Lake Forest, IL        5:07.05 
 17 Betzen, Karyss            99 Amarillo, TX           5:07.16 
 18 Davis, Amanda             99 Phoenix, AZ            5:07.51 
 19 Miles, Jenna              00 Moraga, CA             5:07.55 
 20 Hathaway, Paige           00 Durham, NC             5:07.95 
 21 Distelrath, Madison       99 Fort Wayne, IN         5:10.58 
 22 Brown, Grace              99 Danville, CA           5:11.09 
 23 Mihalis, Morgan           99 Atlanta, GA            5:12.80 
 24 Fox, Sophie               99 Evansville, IN         5:15.97 
 25 Pollard, Maggie           00 Ames, IA               5:17.31 
 26 Killian, Riley            00 Metairie, LA           5:17.32 
 27 Shell, Keleah             99 Nashville, TN          5:17.33 
 28 Schroeder, Alyssa         99 Dripping Springs, T    5:19.78 
 29 Glenn, Alexandria         00 Austin, TX             5:20.05 
 30 Livingston, Gillian       00 Vienna, VA             5:20.87 
 31 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC            5:21.37 
 32 Marsh, Erin               99 Buford, GA             5:21.44 
 33 Romine, Olivia            00 Greensboro, NC         5:22.77 
 34 Martin, Susanna           99 Westport, CT           5:23.83 
 35 Martin, Tori              99 Reidsville, NC         5:24.81 
 36 Merritt, Nykya            00 Hendersonville, TN     5:25.51 
 37 Meier, Sarena             99 Mankato, KS            5:26.77 
 38 Caselman, Callie          00 Salina, KS             5:27.50 
 39 Hobson, Brighid           99 Monrovia, MD           5:27.61 
 40 Daniels, Sarah            00 Burke, VA              5:28.76 
 41 Monroe, Lauren            99 Raleigh, NC            5:37.94 
 42 Applegate, Natalie        99 Bowling Green, OH      5:49.56 
 43 Hinck, Isabella           00 Gardner, KS            5:50.69 
 44 White, Jakiya             00 Bastrop, LA            6:04.36 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 Sammamish, WA          4:32.48 
  2 Bounds, Julia             99 Redwood City, CA       4:43.03 
  3 Swartzman, Mackenzie      99 Frewsburg, NY          4:47.00 
  4 Henderson, Lauren         00 Columbia, SC           4:47.18 
  5 Eggeling, Rebecca         00 Houston, TX            4:51.28 
  6 Neamtu, Natalie           99 Webster, NY            4:52.51 
  7 Tiboni, Hope              00 Mendham, NJ            4:52.79 
  8 Martin, Clare             99 Newton, MA             4:53.06 
  9 Garcia, Kristen           99 Sedro Woolley, WA      4:54.43 
 10 Land, Cassi               00 Sonora, CA             4:56.21 
 11 Peterman, Samantha        99 Springville, NY        5:02.92 
 12 Jones, Michaela           00 North Andover, MA      5:04.32 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tiboni, Hope              00 Mendham, NJ           10:22.28 
  2 Eggeling, Rebecca         00 Houston, TX           10:22.33 
  3 Bounds, Julia             99 Redwood City, CA      10:24.49 
  4 Gibbons, Rafaella         00 Orlando, FL           10:28.61 
  5 Distelrath, Madison       99 Fort Wayne, IN        10:36.16 
  6 Neamtu, Natalie           99 Webster, NY           10:44.45 
  7 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 Chestnut Hill, MA     10:45.08 
  8 Betzen, Karyss            99 Amarillo, TX          10:47.61 
  9 Nasir, Maryah             99 Ridgeville, SC        10:47.65 
 10 Jones, Michaela           00 North Andover, MA     10:50.38 
 11 Landis, Clare             99 Charlotte, NC         10:53.55 
 12 Kubinski, Lucie           00 Sewickley, PA         10:56.97 
 13 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 Norton, MA            10:58.69 
 14 Henderson, Lauren         00 Columbia, SC          10:58.98 
 15 Martin, Tori              99 Reidsville, NC        10:59.57 
 16 Miles, Jenna              00 Moraga, CA            11:00.47 
 17 Davis, Amanda             99 Phoenix, AZ           11:01.64 
 18 Johnson, Britney          99 Derry, NH             11:03.28 
 19 Jones, Riley              00 Holland, NY           11:03.30 
 20 Mihalis, Morgan           99 Atlanta, GA           11:11.41 
 21 Romine, Olivia            00 Greensboro, NC        11:12.12 
 22 Fox, Sophie               99 Evansville, IN        11:12.73 
 23 Dishion, Kaela            00 Murphys, CA           11:14.20 
 24 Schroeder, Alyssa         99 Dripping Springs, T   11:15.68 
 25 Waskom, Hannah            99 Snoqualmie, WA        11:16.86 
 26 Neumann, Meissa           00 Seattle, WA           11:17.38 
 27 Pressman, Jenna           00 Cortlandt Manor, NY   11:19.88 
 28 Glenn, Alexandria         00 Austin, TX            11:24.24 
 29 Livingston, Gillian       00 Vienna, VA            11:24.81 
 30 Killian, Riley            00 Metairie, LA          11:25.49 
 31 Daniels, Sarah            00 Burke, VA             11:34.80 
 32 Enderle, Halee            99 Wake Forest, NC       11:39.37 
 33 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie  99 Albuquerque, NM       11:51.35 
 34 Griffin, Marquasia        00 Mansfield, LA         11:54.50 
 35 Meier, Sarena             99 Mankato, KS           11:58.40 
 36 McDurmon, Grace           99 Evansville, IN        12:20.06 
 37 Van Hise, Kristen         99 Temecula, CA          12:26.23 
 38 Nunez, Katy               99 Kenner, LA            12:28.78 
 39 Beckert, Maria            00 Greenbelt, MD         12:39.48 
 40 Bradley, Sophia           99 Durham, NC            12:44.38 
 41 Sajonia, Isabelle         99 Gaithersburg, MD      13:00.05 
 42 Hinck, Isabella           00 Gardner, KS           13:19.56 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                   
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA           J 13.64Q  0.4  3
  2 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             14.55Q  1.4  6
  3 Moore, Kayla              99 Burlington, NC           14.86Q  2.1  1
  4 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              14.90Q  1.0  2
  5 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            14.94Q  0.7  7
  6 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            14.99Q  1.6  4
  7 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         15.30Q  2.3  5
  8 Rhodes, Akira             00 Charlotte, NC            14.97Q  1.0  2
  9 McLean, Corbin            00 Greensboro, NC           15.25Q  2.1  1
 10 Creedon, Jessica          99 Basking Ridge, NJ        15.32Q  2.3  5
 11 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      15.58Q  1.6  4
 12 Avant, Antoinetta         99 Burke, VA                15.61Q  1.4  6  15.606
 13 Watkins, Destinie         00 Lancaster, TX            15.65Q  0.4  3
 14 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             16.20Q  0.7  7
 15 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC           15.48Q  1.0  2
 16 Wilson, Azari'el          99 Cary, NC                 15.55Q  2.1  1
 17 Wise, Deshae              99 Grants Pass, OR          15.61Q  2.3  5  15.604
 18 Pyles, Cierra             00 Clarksburg, MD           15.82Q  1.6  4
 19 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 Lithonia, GA             15.92Q  1.4  6
 20 Dyer, Danae               00 Temecula, CA             16.21Q  0.4  3
 21 Berger, Katja             99 Tigard, OR               16.46Q  0.7  7
 22 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE           15.50q  1.0  2
 23 Brown, Kennede            99 Aurora, CO               15.86q  1.6  4
 24 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.96q  1.4  6
 25 Jackson, Tiaja            99 Penns Grove, NJ          16.13   1.4  6
 26 Fulton, Micah             00 Pasadena, CA             16.24   1.6  4
 27 Norman, India             00 Elmer, NJ                16.27   2.1  1
 28 Hogan, Alexis             99 Pittsburgh, PA           16.32   2.1  1
 29 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield, CA          16.44   1.6  4
 30 Bunning, Jordyn           99 Vernon Hills, IL         16.50   0.7  7
 31 Murray, Vada              99 Hawthorn Woods, IL       16.61   0.4  3
 32 Woerner, Emerson          99 Lewis Center, OH         16.94   2.3  5
 33 Pickens, Kalyn            99 Fort Wayne, IN           17.30   1.0  2
 34 Barksdale, Nayana         00 Gahanna, OH              17.42   1.4  6
 35 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 Renton, WA               17.58   0.4  3
 36 Ash, Alivia               99 Merrillville, IN         17.61   1.4  6
 37 Jones, Kyleigh            99 West Jordan, UT          17.69   2.1  1
 38 White, Tia                00 Zachary, LA              17.90   0.4  3
 39 LaPlante, Emily           99 Troy, NY                 19.02   1.0  2
 40 Maxwell, Olivia           00 Jamestown, OH            19.07   1.6  4
 41 Braswell, Jordyn          00 Memphis, TN              19.63   2.3  5
 42 Careaga, Katerina         99 Jefferson City, MO       19.79   0.7  7
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                   
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA           J 13.63Q +0.0  1
  2 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            14.53Q -1.8  2
  3 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              14.94Q -1.2  3
  4 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             14.71Q -1.8  2
  5 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            14.96Q +0.0  1  14.953
  6 McLean, Corbin            00 Greensboro, NC           15.32Q -1.2  3
  7 Rhodes, Akira             00 Charlotte, NC            14.96q -1.8  2  14.957
  8 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         15.01q +0.0  1
  9 Avant, Antoinetta         99 Burke, VA                15.19  +0.0  1
 10 Watkins, Destinie         00 Lancaster, TX            15.39  +0.0  1
 11 Wise, Deshae              99 Grants Pass, OR          15.54  -1.8  2
 12 Creedon, Jessica          99 Basking Ridge, NJ        15.61  -1.2  3
 13 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE           15.66  -1.2  3
 14 Wilson, Azari'el          99 Cary, NC                 15.85  -1.2  3
 15 Brown, Kennede            99 Aurora, CO               15.99  -1.8  2
 16 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 Lithonia, GA             16.00  +0.0  1
 17 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      16.14  -1.8  2
 18 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC           16.15  -1.2  3
 19 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Upper Marlboro, MD       16.18  +0.0  1
 20 Pyles, Cierra             00 Clarksburg, MD           16.24  +0.0  1
 21 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             16.39  -1.8  2
 22 Dyer, Danae               00 Temecula, CA             16.40  -1.8  2
 23 Berger, Katja             99 Tigard, OR               16.45  -1.2  3
 24 Moore, Kayla              99 Burlington, NC           28.81  -1.2  3
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                   
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA             13.53J  0.9
  2 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            14.53   0.9
  3 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             14.54   0.9
  4 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            14.55   0.9
  5 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              14.77   0.9
  6 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         14.95   0.9
  7 McLean, Corbin            00 Greensboro, NC           14.96   0.9
  8 Rhodes, Akira             00 Charlotte, NC            14.98   0.9
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA           J 25.34Q  1.3  3
  2 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             26.93Q -0.4  7
  3 Williams, Zykeria         99 Milledgeville, GA        27.18Q -1.5  5
  4 Octave, Keionne           99 Saint James, LA          27.89Q  1.1  2
  5 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            27.94Q +0.0  6
  6 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 Lithonia, GA             28.40Q  1.6  1
  7 Boutte, Madison           99 Missouri City, TX        28.95Q  0.2  4
  8 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE           28.23Q  1.1  2
  9 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         28.30Q  1.3  3
 10 Rhodes, Akira             00 Charlotte, NC            28.82Q  1.6  1
 11 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              28.98Q  0.2  4
 12 Salmon, Paula             99 Brooklyn, NY             29.13Q -1.5  5
 13 Creedon, Jessica          99 Basking Ridge, NJ        29.17Q -0.4  7
 14 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      29.26Q +0.0  6
 15 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             28.64Q  1.1  2
 16 Watkins, Destinie         00 Lancaster, TX            29.00Q  1.3  3
 17 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         29.15Q -1.5  5
 18 Warner, Chianne           99 Unattached               29.48Q +0.0  6
 19 McLean, Corbin            00 Greensboro, NC           29.53Q  0.2  4
 20 Berger, Katja             99 Tigard, OR               29.66Q  1.6  1
 21 Martin, LaNaya            00 Columbia, SC             29.83Q -0.4  7
 22 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            28.84q  1.1  2
 23 Brown, Kennede            99 Aurora, CO               29.60q +0.0  6
 24 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield, CA          29.75q  0.2  4
 25 Jones, Louise             00 Valley Cottage, NY       29.76   1.6  1
 26 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             29.78   1.6  1
 27 Fletcher, Sierra          00 Raleigh, NC              29.91   1.3  3
 28 Smalls, Ziani             00 Camden, NJ               30.06   1.6  1
 29 Poe, Asia                 99 Madison, MS              30.13   0.2  4
 30 Williams, Hadiya          99 Louisville, KY           30.56   1.3  3
 31 Campbell, Dejah           99 Centreville, IL          30.59   1.1  2
 32 Holder-Cozart, Kezia      00 Durham, NC               30.62   0.2  4
 33 Johnson, Malana           99 Silver Spring, MD        30.76   1.6  1
 34 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.77   1.1  2
 35 Davis, Kylie              00 Englewood, CO            30.80  -0.4  7  30.796
 35 Obrien, Taylor            99 Lafayette Hill, PA       30.80  +0.0  6  30.796
 37 Murray, Vada              99 Hawthorn Woods, IL       31.21   1.1  2
 38 Udoumana, Imani           99 La Vergne, TN            31.50  -0.4  7
 39 Gandara, Gabrielle        99 El Paso, TX              31.63  +0.0  6
 40 Davis, Cheyenne           99 Las Vegas, NV            31.66  -1.5  5
 41 Thomas, Ava               99 Chesterland, OH          31.75   1.3  3
 42 Reid, Charnessa           00 Winston Salem, NC        31.81  -0.4  7
 43 Swaim, Ally               99 Vilonia, AR              31.99  -0.4  7
 44 Cullen, Meghann           99 Fishers, IN              32.08  -1.5  5
 45 Stalter, Alayna           00 Gibson City, IL          32.14  -1.5  5
 46 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 Renton, WA               32.15  +0.0  6
 47 Woerner, Emerson          99 Lewis Center, OH         32.22   0.2  4
 48 Bush, Rhyann              99 Louisville, KY           32.76   1.6  1
 49 Pyles, Brionne            99 Clarksburg, MD           33.42  -1.5  5
 50 Ragin, Jada               00 Alpine, UT               33.67   0.2  4
 -- Haynie, Zakyrah           99 Suitland, MD                DQ  -1.5  5  Impeded runner
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA           J 25.49Q -0.3  3
  2 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             26.70Q -0.2  1
  3 Williams, Zykeria         99 Milledgeville, GA        27.09Q -0.3  2
  4 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            27.50Q -0.2  1
  5 Octave, Keionne           99 Saint James, LA          27.91Q -0.3  2
  6 Boutte, Madison           99 Missouri City, TX        28.04Q -0.3  3
  7 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             28.12q -0.3  2
  8 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              28.24q -0.2  1
  9 Watkins, Destinie         00 Lancaster, TX            28.28  -0.3  2
 10 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE           28.40  -0.2  1
 11 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            28.46  -0.3  2
 12 McLean, Corbin            00 Greensboro, NC           28.59  -0.3  3
 13 Rhodes, Akira             00 Charlotte, NC            28.61  -0.3  2
 14 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         28.73  -0.2  1
 15 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      28.91  -0.2  1
 16 Salmon, Paula             99 Brooklyn, NY             28.95  -0.3  3
 17 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 Lithonia, GA             29.02  -0.3  3
 18 Creedon, Jessica          99 Basking Ridge, NJ        29.14  -0.3  3
 19 Berger, Katja             99 Tigard, OR               29.47  -0.2  1
 20 Brown, Kennede            99 Aurora, CO               29.56  -0.2  1  29.551
 20 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         29.56  -0.3  2  29.551
 22 Warner, Chianne           99 Unattached               29.61  -0.3  3
 23 Martin, LaNaya            00 Columbia, SC             29.97  -0.3  2
 24 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield, CA          30.21  -0.3  3
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA             25.80J  1.3
  2 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             26.24J  1.3
  3 Williams, Zykeria         99 Milledgeville, GA        27.12   1.3
  4 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            27.72   1.3
  5 Boutte, Madison           99 Missouri City, TX        28.32   1.3
  6 Octave, Keionne           99 Saint James, LA          28.35   1.3
  7 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             28.49   1.3
  8 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              29.12   1.3
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA              
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                            
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-South Dade Express TC  'A'                         47.45q  6
     1) Johnson, Kayla 99               2) Mason, Symone 99              
     3) Cooper, Essence 99              4) Terry, Twanisha 99            
  2 15-W C S T C  'A'                                     48.24q  7
     1) Ramsey, Staci 99                2) Pardue, Jaden 99              
     3) Reed, Jasmine 99                4) Williams, Lauren 99           
  3 05-Motor City TC  'A'                                 48.54q  2
     1) Manson, Taylor 99               2) Taylor, Carlita 99            
     3) Mayes, Hailey 99                4) Olds, Isabel 99               
  4 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   49.00q  7
     1) Saunders, Bryanna 99            2) Johnson, Erin 99              
     3) Jones Thames, Shaniece 99       4) Scott, Taylor 99              
  5 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              49.10q  4
     1) Foley, Vanecia 99               2) Finley, Taylor 00             
     3) Hamilton, Destiny 99            4) Boutte, Madison 99            
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           49.33q  3
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99             
     3) Halley, Alexandrea 99           4) Carter, Toni 00               
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        49.77q  5
     1) Hill, Taylor 00                 2) Combs, Lauryn 99              
     3) Cameron, Javlyn 99              4) Adams, Ariele 99              
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  49.77q  4
     1) Glass, Jon 00                   2) Johnson, Gabriella 99         
     3) Johnson, Ayanna 99              4) Johnson, Malana 99            
  9 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       49.94   2
     1) Williams, Tiara 99              2) Seymour, Jakeeyah 00          
     3) Jones, Yo'Era 99                4) Melvin, Danairea 99           
 10 16-High Point Heat Track And  'A'                     49.95   6
     1) Gilliam, Kennedi 00             2) Gidderon, Ticoiya 00          
     3) Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla 99        4) Clark, Tamara 99              
 11 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           50.00   6
     1) Johnson, Nicole 99              2) Hayes, Kayla 99               
     3) Davis, Tia 99                   4) Walker, Lennex 99             
 12 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 50.03   3
     1) Greene, Ryan 99                 2) Bowens, Emerald 99            
     3) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      4) McCloud, Devin 99             
 13 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   50.09   4
     1) Washington, Asia 99             2) McClurkin, Chenarah 99        
     3) Campbell, Tatayanna 99          4) McCoy, Millicent 99           
 13 02-Wilmington TC  'A'                                 50.09   1
     1) Neal, Myia 99                   2) Lampkin, Daija 99             
     3) Shamlin, Daysha 99              4) Cintron, Taliah 99            
 15 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         50.33   1
     1) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 99           2) Harden, Marisha 99            
     3) Reid, Gizelle 00                4) Patterson, Chyrese 99         
 16 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                50.36   2
     1) Hence, Imani 99                 2) Cox, Mika 99                  
     3) McGrady, Destinee 00            4) Thomas, Amariah 00            
 17 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                   50.47   4
     1) Imani, Asaata 99                2) Gbadegesin, Simisola 99       
     3) Pinkney, Jolanta 99             4) McKoy, Jamila 99              
 18 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    50.49   2
     1) Patterson, Rikianne 99          2) Burras, Aaliyah 00            
     3) Clark, Sydnee 99                4) Griffin, Frankie 00           
 19 13-Xtreme Speed TC  'A'                               50.50   4
     1) Stewart, Ayanna 00              2) Hoffman, Alyssa 00            
     3) Thomas, Alexia 99               4) Ribera, Olivia 99             
 20 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  50.65   3
     1) Pyles, Brionne 99               2) Davis, Stephanie 99           
     3) Pyles, Cierra 00                4) Lynn, Ayanna 99               
 21 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    50.78   7
     1) Martin, LaNaya 00               2) Angulo, Karla 00              
     3) Ray, Keionna 00                 4) Eliscar, Johnaida 00          
 22 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        50.79   5
     1) Brooks, Tyshayla 99             2) Rhone, Alexis 99              
     3) Berry, Jayda 99                 4) Jones, Keshya 99              
 23 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  50.82   5
     1) Chappell, D'Nautica 99          2) Boone, Daloria 00             
     3) Badger, Totianna 99             4) Hubbard, Aris 00              
 24 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                  50.94   1
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Davis, Arianna 99             
     3) Boler, Anicia 99                4) Haynie, Zakyrah 99            
 25 06-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        50.98   3
     1) Dear, Gabrielle 99              2) Peoples, Jasmine 99           
     3) Glover, Tanala 00               4) Washington, Demi 99           
 26 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                   51.36   5
     1) Ray, Destiny 00                 2) Lewis, Kaitlyn 99             
     3) Venerable, Aijah 99             4) Davenport, Destiny 99         
 27 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                    51.43   5
     1) Smith, Ajae'e 99                2) Jeffery, Dominique 00         
     3) Davis, Cameron 00               4) Freeman, Dnia 99              
 28 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  51.51   7
     1) Connell, Serena 99              2) Carey, Imani 99               
     3) Beavers, Ayanna 99              4) Robinson, Simone 99           
 29 13-Cascade Striders  'A'                              51.68   2
     1) Rajakumar, Athulya 99           2) Fox, Eden 99                  
     3) Laidler, Kristin 99             4) Wilson, Tierra 99             
 30 10-Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                   51.94   3
     1) Cheng, Michelle 00              2) Riker, Tanner 00              
     3) Davis, Kylie 00                 4) Grenardo, Olivia 00           
 31 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  51.96   5
     1) Christensen, Brittney 00        2) Gardner, Jaslyn 00            
     3) Evans, Sarah 00                 4) Newby, Madison 99             
 32 02-Eye Catchers TC  'A'                               52.04   1
     1) Griffin, Briana 00              2) Lewis, Malika 99              
     3) Ewing, Brianna 00               4) Negron, Camille 99            
 32 16-High Point Blaze TC  'A'                           52.04   6
     1) White, Tyra 00                  2) Primus, Clara 00              
     3) Withrow, Grace 00               4) Bolden, Leah 00               
 34 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                              52.39   6
     1) Hinojosa, Elizabeth 99          2) Perez, Ariadna 99             
     3) Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli 99         4) Washington, Jasmyn 00         
 35 03-Glenarden TC  'C'                                  52.63   3
     1) Harrison, Imani 00              2) Postell, Alexis 99            
     3) Taylor, Casimiran 00            4) Boler, Hanya 00               
 36 02-Lightning TC  'A'                                  52.95   5
     1) Williams, Tianna 99             2) McFarlane, Allea 99           
     3) Patterson, Makenzi 00           4) Herbert, Siyara 99            
 37 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                  53.12   4
     1) Reese, Aaliyah 99               2) Crumbly, Khadeesha 00         
     3) Dixon, Aja 99                   4) Eatman, Kristian 99           
 38 10-Big Red Express TC  'A'                            53.31   7
     1) Hughes, Rania 99                2) Watson, Nakala 99             
     3) Hughes, Tasia 99                4) Ball, Jayna 99                
 39 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    53.45   6
     1) Adams, Laya 99                  2) Winters, Te'Arra 99           
     3) Robinson, Talia 00              4) Benion, Jazmin 00             
 40 07-Lvs Cheetahs  'A'                                  53.46   7
     1) Hollie, Brittany 99             2) McNeal, Kiara 99              
     3) Jackson, Tyshawna 99            4) Laye, Jada 00                 
 41 04-Jumpstart Athletics  'A'                           55.14   1
     1) Coleman, JerNasia 99            2) Alston, Sharnae 99            
     3) Workman, Annabell'e 99          4) McBride, Rekirah 99           
 42 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          56.03   2
     1) Allen, Paige 99                 2) Eriksen, Allie 00             
     3) Rodriguez, Michaela 00          4) Madden, Elija 99              
 -- 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                          DQ   3  Exch before zone 3
     1) Browne, Brianna 00              2) Morgan, Christina 99          
     3) Norman, Bobbie 00               4) Griffith, Daniella 00         
 -- 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                     DQ   1  Exch before zone 1
     1) Thomas-Butler, Bryana 00        2) Lewis, Jia 99                 
     3) Fleming, Chauntel 99            4) Lewis, Jada 99                
 -- 01-New York Lyons Mane TC  'A'                           DQ   7  Exch before zone 3
     1) Slater, Janelle 99              2) Harris, Aolani 99             
     3) Lee, Shiian 00                  4) Ferguson, Alliyah 99          
 -- 05-Westside TC  'A'                                      DQ   4  Exch before zone 3
     1) Mayes, Jaelyn 00                2) Williams, Hadiya 99           
     3) Stamp, Imyiah 00                4) Bush, Rhyann 99               
 -- 06-Southern Heat TC  'A'                                 DQ   2  Exch before zone 2
     1) Palmore, Starteasha 00          2) Johnson, Marticia 00          
     3) Smith, Jayla 99                 4) Johnson, Kiana 00             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA              
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                            
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-W C S T C  'A'                                     48.27 
     1) Ramsey, Staci 99                2) Pardue, Jaden 99              
     3) Reed, Jasmine 99                4) Williams, Lauren 99           
  2 05-Motor City TC  'A'                                 48.47 
     1) Manson, Taylor 99               2) Taylor, Carlita 99            
     3) Mayes, Hailey 99                4) Olds, Isabel 99               
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           48.56 
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99             
     3) Halley, Alexandrea 99           4) Carter, Toni 00               
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              49.36 
     1) Foley, Vanecia 99               2) Finley, Taylor 00             
     3) Hamilton, Destiny 99            4) Boutte, Madison 99            
  5 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   49.37 
     1) Saunders, Bryanna 99            2) Johnson, Erin 99              
     3) Jones Thames, Shaniece 99       4) Scott, Taylor 99              
  6 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        49.87 
     1) Hill, Taylor 00                 2) Combs, Lauryn 99              
     3) Cameron, Javlyn 99              4) Adams, Ariele 99              
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  50.13 
     1) Glass, Jon 00                   2) Johnson, Gabriella 99         
     3) Johnson, Ayanna 99              4) Johnson, Malana 99            
 -- 04-South Dade Express TC  'A'                            DQ   Exch after sone 2
     1) Johnson, Kayla 99               2) Mason, Symone 99              
     3) Cooper, Essence 99              4) Terry, Twanisha 99            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA            
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller        
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:55.79q  6
     1) Mayes, Hailey 99                2) Taylor, Carlita 99            
     3) Olds, Isabel 99                 4) Manson, Taylor 99             
  2 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            3:55.80q  1
     1) Seaton, Samantha 99             2) Sharp, Maya 00                
     3) Harper, Jayla 99                4) Pate, Bailey 99               
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:58.18q  4
     1) Adekunle, Anota 99              2) Deadmon, Braylen 00           
     3) Combs, Lauryn 99                4) Adams, Ariele 99              
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         3:58.79q  3
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99             
     3) Carter, Toni 00                 4) Halley, Alexandrea 99         
  5 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:59.42q  4
     1) Johnson, Malana 99              2) Johnson, Gabriella 99         
     3) Alves, Mari 00                  4) Johnson, Ayanna 99            
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:00.02q  5
     1) Hamilton, Destiny 99            2) Finley, Taylor 00             
     3) Cash, Lauryn 99                 4) Johnson, Alexis 00            
  7 12-Madfrogs TC  'A'                                 4:00.62q  5
     1) Collins, Kyra 99                2) Granados, Diana 99            
     3) Jones, Kori 99                  4) Gordon, Daja 99               
  8 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:01.16q  3
     1) McCloud, Devin 99               2) Bowens, Emerald 99            
     3) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      4) Williams, Kalyah 00           
  9 01-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'                 4:02.26   5
     1) Lundy, Nia 99                   2) Wright, Solange 99            
     3) Peoples, Paris 00               4) Quarshie, Kaylah 99           
 10 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:03.17   1
     1) Patterson, Chyrese 99           2) Harden, Marisha 99            
     3) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 99           4) Reid, Gizelle 00              
 11 02-Wilmington TC  'A'                               4:03.85   6
     1) Shamlin, Daysha 99              2) Lampkin, Daija 99             
     3) Neal, Myia 99                   4) Cintron, Taliah 99            
 12 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      4:04.34   2
     1) Cossey, Morgan 00               2) Cameron, Javlyn 99            
     3) Johnson, Arjai 99               4) Hill, Taylor 00               
 13 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         4:05.28   6
     1) Henning, Quenesha 99            2) Badal, Tamia 00               
     3) Granderson, Alexa 00            4) Roane, Ryan 99                
 14 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                4:05.99   4
     1) Boone, Daloria 00               2) Ways, Kamare 99               
     3) Badger, Totianna 99             4) Hubbard, Aris 00              
 15 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:08.86   2
     1) Thomas, Janaeshia 99            2) Franklin, Tyvori 99           
     3) Bowdry, Ashlan 00               4) Wright, Jessica 00            
 16 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:10.48   1
     1) Cox, Mika 99                    2) Hence, Imani 99               
     3) McGrady, Destinee 00            4) Thomas, Amariah 00            
 17 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:11.07   2
     1) Smith, Midori 99                2) Lynn, Ayanna 99               
     3) Pitts, Jamie 99                 4) Davis, Stephanie 99           
 18 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:11.07   1
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Haynie, Zakyrah 99            
     3) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00       4) Boler, Anicia 99              
 19 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                 4:11.24   6
     1) Wright, Iantha 00               2) Akil, Anu 00                  
     3) Smalls, Serena 00               4) Lewis, Bianca 99              
 20 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 4:11.55   5
     1) McCoy, Millicent 99             2) Jones, Lauren 99              
     3) Strong, Blake 00                4) Hill, Kayla 00                
 21 15-Push TC  'A'                                     4:11.83   3
     1) Robinson, Shante 99             2) Herron, Jaylah 00             
     3) Bellamy, Aureal 00              4) Gaspard, Kiara 99             
 22 14-Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                   4:12.74   6
     1) Olabode, Lola 99                2) Gragg, Arianna 00             
     3) Creson, Arden 99                4) Boggan, Imani 99              
 23 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                            4:13.92   4
     1) Hinojosa, Elizabeth 99          2) Fajardo, Allison 99           
     3) Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli 99         4) Washington, Jasmyn 00         
 24 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     4:15.03   4
     1) Jones, Yo'Era 99                2) Seymour, Jakeeyah 00          
     3) Melvin, Danairea 99             4) Williams, Tiara 99            
 25 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:16.08   5
     1) Box, Anna Claire 99             2) Moore, Na'ilah 99             
     3) Love, Asia 00                   4) Slocumb, Nichole 99           
 26 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:18.68   4
     1) Graham, Amari 99                2) Fleming, Chauntel 99          
     3) Lewis, Jada 99                  4) Lewis, Jia 99                 
 27 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          4:19.85   5
     1) Atwater, Mariah 00              2) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 99     
     3) Reid, Charnessa 00              4) Toliver, Shamara 99           
 28 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  4:22.07   3
     1) Griffin, Frankie 00             2) Clark, Sydnee 99              
     3) Burras, Aaliyah 00              4) Brown, Lyla 00                
 29 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     4:22.86   1
     1) Glynn, Colleen 99               2) Romanovich, Katelyn 99        
     3) Brown, Jessica 99               4) DeSimone, Isabella 99         
 30 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:24.02   3
     1) Robinson, Talia 00              2) Winters, Te'Arra 99           
     3) Benion, Jazmin 00               4) Adams, Laya 99                
 31 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:24.80   3
     1) Dorius, Kylie 99                2) Erickson, Isabel 00           
     3) Christensen, Brittney 00        4) Newby, Madison 99             
 32 06-Southwest Mississippi Roadr  'A'                 4:25.02   4
     1) Coney, Beyonce 99               2) Jackson, Alexandre'ail 99     
     3) Hurst, Taylor 99                4) Felder, Shayla 00             
 33 03-Glenarden TC  'C'                                4:25.79   3
     1) Postell, Alexis 99              2) Davis, Arianna 99             
     3) Okere, Adaeze 99                4) Boler, Hanya 00               
 34 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:26.62   5
     1) Hayes, Kayla 99                 2) Johnson, Nicole 99            
     3) Reviere, Malika 99              4) Carter, Zafiyah 00            
 35 02-South Jersey Rising Stars T  'A'                 4:26.88   6
     1) Jackson, Tiaja 99               2) Maiden, Brielle 00            
     3) Norman, India 00                4) Rose, Karli 00                
 36 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                               4:30.28   1
     1) Hanson, Imani 99                2) Copeland, Alexis 00           
     3) Gandara, Gabrielle 99           4) Watters, Thalia 99            
 37 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  4:31.79   6
     1) Davis, Cameron 00               2) Jeffery, Dominique 00         
     3) Ross, Brianna 99                4) Smith, Ajae'e 99              
 38 13-Cascade Striders  'A'                            4:32.18   2
     1) Fox, Eden 99                    2) Clowers, Bethany 99           
     3) Laidler, Kristin 99             4) Wilson, Tierra 99             
 39 02-Manchester TC  'A'                               4:33.32   2
     1) Smalley, Nicole 99              2) Giaccone, Julia 00            
     3) Buell, Kelli 99                 4) Martin, Deanna 99             
 40 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     4:45.69   4
     1) Doucet, Macey 00                2) Capdeville, Trinity 99        
     3) Martinez, Cameron 00            4) Savoy, Keioana 00             
 41 05-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:46.96   1
     1) Mayes, Jaelyn 00                2) Williams, Hadiya 99           
     3) Stamp, Imyiah 00                4) Bush, Rhyann 99               
 42 07-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                  4:48.10   2
     1) Bailey, Jada 00                 2) Newman, Aariya 00             
     3) Spencer, Raven 00               4) Horne, Verlencia 99           
 43 07-Chicago Striders  'A'                            4:53.07   6
     1) Jones, Sydney 00                2) Hall, Sydney 99               
     3) Nelson-Williams, Nia 99         4) Brown, Taylor 00              
 44 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                4:53.79   5
     1) Crumbly, Khadeesha 00           2) Dixon, Aja 99                 
     3) Reese, Aaliyah 99               4) Van Horn, De ja 99            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA            
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller        
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller           
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            3:50.29 
     1) Seaton, Samantha 99             2) Sharp, Maya 00                
     3) Harper, Jayla 99                4) Pate, Bailey 99               
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         3:50.74 
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99             
     3) Augustine, Ariyonna 00          4) Halley, Alexandrea 99         
  3 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:53.00 
     1) Mayes, Hailey 99                2) Taylor, Carlita 99            
     3) Olds, Isabel 99                 4) Manson, Taylor 99             
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:55.02 
     1) Adekunle, Anota 99              2) Deadmon, Braylen 00           
     3) Combs, Lauryn 99                4) Adams, Ariele 99              
  5 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:55.64 
     1) McCloud, Devin 99               2) Bowens, Emerald 99            
     3) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      4) Williams, Kalyah 00           
  6 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:58.65 
     1) Johnson, Malana 99              2) Johnson, Gabriella 99         
     3) Alves, Mari 00                  4) Johnson, Ayanna 99            
  7 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:59.38 
     1) Hamilton, Destiny 99            2) Finley, Taylor 00             
     3) Cash, Lauryn 99                 4) Johnson, Alexis 00            
  8 12-Madfrogs TC  'A'                                 4:01.87 
     1) Collins, Kyra 99                2) Granados, Diana 99            
     3) Jones, Kori 99                  4) Gordon, Daja 99               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            9:34.13 
     1) Seaton, Samantha 99             2) Sharp, Maya 00                
     3) Harper, Jayla 99                4) Pate, Bailey 99               
  2 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               9:56.46 
     1) Mayes, Hailey 99                2) Coleman, Dorrian 00           
     3) Coleman, Drew 99                4) Bedgood, Jenelle 00           
  3 15-Speed City TC  'A'                              10:03.87 
     1) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      2) McCloud, Devin 99             
     3) Bowens, Emerald 99              4) Williams, Kalyah 00           
  4 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:09.05 
     1) Alves, Mari 00                  2) Johnson, Ayanna 99            
     3) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00       4) Haynie, Zakyrah 99            
  5 02-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                   10:12.69 
     1) Brown, Daelin 00                2) Mosley, Mikaela 00            
     3) Crawford, Lindsey 00            4) Wallace, Arianna 00           
  6 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:16.28 
     1) Schenck, Aliya 00               2) Neumann, Meissa 00            
     3) Cantine, Sophia 99              4) Waskom, Hannah 99             
  7 14-Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                  10:19.50 
     1) Olabode, Lola 99                2) Gragg, Arianna 00             
     3) Carlin, Jessie 99               4) Boggan, Imani 99              
  8 01-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'                10:21.87 
     1) Davis, Sade 00                  2) Lundy, Nia 99                 
     3) Peoples, Paris 00               4) Quarshie, Kaylah 99           
  9 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                     10:23.75 
     1) Adekunle, Anota 99              2) Murphy, Dinah 99              
     3) Eggeling, Rebecca 00            4) Johnson, Arjai 99             
 10 03-Northern Virginia Athletic  'A'                 10:26.03 
     1) Mueck, Katherine 00             2) Long, Theresa 00              
     3) Saine, Noelle 99                4) Lightner, Lauren 99           
 11 12-South Austin Steel  'A'                         10:27.09 
     1) Jones, Kristen 99               2) Perkins, Emma 00              
     3) Glenn, Alexandria 00            4) Glasgow, Lilly 00             
 12 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                        10:40.47 
     1) Badal, Tamia 00                 2) Henning, Quenesha 99          
     3) Carter, Eden 99                 4) Granderson, Alexa 00          
 13 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                      10:40.87 
     1) Kilby, Nedrah 00                2) Muhammad, Kyara 99            
     3) Robinson, Ginesha 99            4) Phillips, Breanna 99          
 14 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                      10:42.31 
     1) Allen, Carmella 00              2) Patterson, Chyrese 99         
     3) Godfrey, Paris 99               4) Reid, Gizelle 00              
 15 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                     10:52.81 
     1) Bush, Makaela 00                2) Williams, Eboni 00            
     3) Cossey, Morgan 00               4) Gordon, Jessica 00            
 16 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                   11:00.52 
     1) Caselman, Callie 00             2) Reynolds, Peyton 99           
     3) Meier, Sarena 99                4) Blazek, Mariah 99             
 17 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                           11:01.67 
     1) Johnson, Alexis 00              2) Hamilton, Destiny 99          
     3) Cash, Lauryn 99                 4) Hardy, Trinity 00             
 18 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                    11:01.83 
     1) Endy, Melissa 99                2) Glynn, Colleen 99             
     3) Romanovich, Katelyn 99          4) DeSimone, Isabella 99         
 19 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                               11:09.24 
     1) Pyles, Cierra 00                2) Sy, Yaye' 00                  
     3) Correia, Lananda 99             4) Smith, Midori 99              
 20 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                               11:10.04 
     1) Dorius, Kylie 99                2) Evans, Sarah 00               
     3) Redfearn, Ashlyn 00             4) Erickson, Isabel 00           
 21 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                               11:13.92 
     1) Boler, Anicia 99                2) Lee, Selena 00                
     3) Okere, Adaeze 99                4) Ward, Shannon 99              
 22 13-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                   11:19.68 
     1) Taylor, Allison 00              2) Harris, Kiana 00              
     3) Denney, Danielle 00             4) Sjolund, Emma 00              
 23 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                      11:27.44 
     1) Dickson, Morgin 99              2) Kozlowski, Kyra 99            
     3) Washington, Richshia 00         4) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 99         
 24 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                              11:35.18 
     1) Hanson, Imani 99                2) Copeland, Alexis 00           
     3) Gandara, Gabrielle 99           4) Watters, Thalia 99            
 25 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                 11:38.22 
     1) Howell, Jaelyn 00               2) Braxton, Jordan 00            
     3) Royster, Tashauna 99            4) Smith, Noelle 00              
 26 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                11:42.12 
     1) Akil, Anu 00                    2) Lewis, Bianca 99              
     3) Smalls, Serena 00               4) Wright, Iantha 00             
 27 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                    11:47.45 
     1) Foster, Jordan 00               2) Harris, Naila 99              
     3) Cockfield, Jamaria 99           4) Fowler, Jayla 00              
 28 02-South Jersey Rising Stars T  'A'                12:00.11 
     1) White, De'Ania 00               2) Maiden, Brielle 00            
     3) Norman, India 00                4) Rose, Karli 00                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Ash, Alivia               99 Merrillville, IN         1.65m    5-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO    X
  2 Sutton, Taylor            00 Raleigh, NC              1.60m    5-03.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  3 Carmouche, Imani          99 Ellenwood, GA           J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  4 Mack, Arielle             99 El Paso, TX             J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX
  5 Griffin, Frankie          00 Iowa, LA                J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  6 Williams, Kalyah          00 Lakewood, CA             1.55m    5-01.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX
  7 Marsh, Titiana            99 Chester, VA             J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  8 Medill, Josie             00 Lincoln, NE              1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  8 Miller, JeAnna            99 Alexandria, MN           1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  8 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX
 11 Muhammad, Kyara           99 Fort Wayne, IN          J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
 11 Adekunle, Anota           99 Humble, TX              J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 13 Handra, Jaime             00 Washington, PA          J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX
 14 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC             J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX
 14 Olabode, Lola             99 Orinda, CA              J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX
 14 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne, IN          J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX
 17 Hammond, Madeline         99 Peachtree City, GA       1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    P    O  XXX
 17 Creedon, Jessica          99 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    O    O    O  XXX
 17 Dodd, Kaley               99 Phoenix, AZ              1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    O    O    O  XXX
 17 Rosenberger, Alexandria   00 Saint Louis, MO          1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    O    O    O  XXX
 17 Berreckman, Kennedy       00 Cozad, NE                1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 22 Watkins, Kayla            00 Myrtle Beach, SC        J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O   XO    O  XXX
 23 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield, CA         J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX
 24 Coleman, Drew             99 Detroit, MI             J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    O   XO  XXX
 25 Clark, Sydnee             99 Gretna, LA              J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 26 Combs, Lauryn             99 Sugar Land, TX          J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    O    O  XXO    X
 27 Hall, Jertaya             99 Charleston, WV           1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O  XXX
 27 Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla     99 High Point, NC           1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O  XXX
 29 Jackson, Amaya            99 Henrico, VA             J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P   XO    O  XXX
 29 Robinson, Autumn          00 Lexington Park, MD      J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P   XO    O  XXX
 31 Walter, Victoria          00 Edmond, OK              J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P   XO  XXX
 31 Simmons, Kaori            00 Peoria, AZ              J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P   XO  XXX
 31 Wek, Adeng                99 Memphis, TN             J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O   XO  XXX
 31 Edler, Rachel             99 Stone Mountain, GA      J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    O   XO  XXX
 31 Buell, Kelli              99 Toms River, NJ          J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O   XO  XXX
 31 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah, NJ              J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O   XO  XXX
 31 Rouse, Alani              00 Morrisville, NC         J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    O   XO  XXX
 38 Gregory, Katharine        99 Wilmington, NC          J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O   XO   XO  XXX
 38 Jackson, Tatyana          00 Toledo, OH              J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
       XO    O   XO  XXX
 40 Allen, Paige              99 Oak Park, MI            J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P   XO   XX
 41 Reis, Jennifer            99 Madison, AL             J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O   XO  XXO  XXX
 42 LaPlante, Emily           99 Troy, NY                 1.35m    4-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O  XXX
 42 Mc Bride, Shelby          99 Wilson, OK               1.35m    4-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O  XXX
 42 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Rockwall, TX             1.35m    4-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O  XXX
 45 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Louisville, KY          J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40
        P   XO  XXX
 45 Carmody, Nicole           00 Murrieta, CA            J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40
        P   XO  XXX
 -- Fulton, Micah             00 Pasadena, CA                NH           
     1.30
      XXX
 -- Warner, Chianne           99 Unattached                  NH           
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    P    P  XXX
 -- Baumann, Brianna          00 Park City, UT               NH           
     1.30
      XXX
 -- Henning, Quenesha         99 Houston, TX                 NH           
     1.30
      XXX
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Lone Star PV                  
     JO Meet: J 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Long Star P.V..L              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Linebarger, Makayla       99 Sparks, NV               3.75mN  12-03.50
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  2 Dingler, Carson           99 Ellijay, GA              3.65mN  11-11.75
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  3 McCorkle, Bailee          99 Greenwood, AR            3.35m   10-11.75
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  4 Caskey, McKenna           99 Huntington Beach, C     J3.35m   10-11.75
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  5 Wheeler, Alyssa           99 Derby, KS                3.20m   10-06.00
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX
  6 Spragg, Elleigh           99 Rogersville, MO          3.05m   10-00.00
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX
  7 Arent, Taylor             99 Mt Pleasant, SC         J3.05m   10-00.00
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX
  8 LeLeux, Reagann           99 New Iberia, LA           2.90m    9-06.25
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Haertling, Kelsey         99 Denton, TX               2.75m    9-00.25
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 10 Bolin, Brooklyn           99 Willard, MO             J2.75m    9-00.25
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
 11 Schake, Haley             99 Wimberley, TX            2.60m    8-06.25
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX
 11 Brewer, Amalie            99 Glen Rose, TX            2.60m    8-06.25
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
 13 Hollingsworth, Emily      99 Kingwood, TX            J2.60m    8-06.25
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX
 13 Phelan, Cassandra         99 Uniontown, PA           J2.60m    8-06.25
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX
 15 Fleming, Reagan           99 Anderson, SC            J2.60m    8-06.25
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX
 16 Reis, Jennifer            99 Madison, AL             J2.60m    8-06.25
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 17 Riley, Shannon            99 Scott Depot, WV         J2.60m    8-06.25
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX
 18 Gary, Shelby              99 New Iberia, LA          J2.60m    8-06.25
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
 19 Hedges, Kelsey            99 Frisco, TX               2.45m    8-00.50
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX
 20 Burns, Raena              99 Charleston, SC          J2.45m    8-00.50
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX
 21 Stuart, Courtney          99 Alpharetta, GA           2.30m    7-06.50
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 22 Siegfried, Onalee         99 Kaukauna, WI            J2.30m    7-06.50
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 23 Martinez, Cameron         00 Jennings, LA             2.15m    7-00.50
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30
      XXO    O    O  XXX
 24 Mason, Jaelyn             00 Washington Court Ho      1.85m    6-00.75
     1.85 2.00
      XXO  XXX
 24 Myers, Melissa            00 Orient, OH               1.85m    6-00.75
     1.85 2.00
      XXO  XXX
 -- Stevens, Abigail          99 Rochester, NY               NH           
     1.85
      XXX
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV               
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            5.66m   2.4  18-07.00
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    99 Chandler, AZ             5.39m   1.2  17-08.25
  3 Moore, Kayla              99 Burlington, NC           5.38m   0.7  17-08.00
  4 Boone, Daloria            00 Milledgeville, GA        5.36m   1.7  17-07.00
  5 Dukes, Samantha           99 Livermore, CA            5.23m   0.4  17-02.00
  6 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA               5.18m   1.8  17-00.00
  7 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC           5.12m   1.4  16-09.75
  8 Austin, Kenyae            99 Burlington, NC           5.11m   1.6  16-09.25
  9 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             5.09m   1.6  16-08.50
 10 Sutton, Taylor            00 Raleigh, NC             J5.09m   1.2  16-08.50
 11 Roane, Ryan               99 Tomball, TX              5.05m   0.6  16-07.00
 12 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA            5.04m   3.1  16-06.50
 13 Creson, Arden             99 Orinda, CA               5.00m   0.7  16-05.00
 14 Jones, Alexandrea         99 Spokane, WA              4.98m   1.6  16-04.25
 15 Watkins, Kayla            00 Myrtle Beach, SC         4.97m   1.7  16-03.75
 16 Seaton, Samantha          99 Simi Valley, CA          4.95m   0.8  16-03.00
 17 Ward, Nyla                00 Suitland, MD             4.92m   0.6  16-01.75
 18 Workman, Annabell'e       99 Woodruff, SC            J4.92m   0.3  16-01.75
 19 Pourasgari, Elnaz         00 Woodland Hills, CA       4.90m   1.3  16-01.00
 20 Goins, Maya               00 Coraopolis, PA           4.89m   1.1  16-00.50
 21 Edler, Rachel             99 Stone Mountain, GA       4.86m   0.6  15-11.50
 22 Sanders, Lacey            00 Mesquite, TX             4.84m   1.6  15-10.50
 23 Harris, Aolani            99 Bronx, NY                4.82m   1.3  15-09.75
 24 James-Heard, Saudia       00 Lakewood, WA             4.79m   1.7  15-08.75
 25 Pruitt, Caroline          99 Allen, TX                4.77m   3.2  15-07.75
 26 Shaw, Marissa             99 Belchertown, MA          4.76m   0.8  15-07.50
 27 Griffin, Frankie          00 Iowa, LA                 4.75m   1.4  15-07.00
 28 King, Kayela              99 Houston, TX             J4.75m   0.5  15-07.00
 29 Ryan, Gabrielle           00 Durham, NC               4.69m   0.6  15-04.75
 30 Carlin, Breene            99 Easton, PA               4.68m   1.9  15-04.25
 31 Shields, Khori            99 Fairview Heights, I     J4.68m   1.4  15-04.25
 32 Gragg, Arianna            00 Lafayette, CA            4.67m   1.0  15-04.00
 33 Ruiz, Daniella            99 Glen Ellyn, IL          J4.67m   0.5  15-04.00
 34 Childers, Vyctoria        99 Forest Hill, TX          4.66m   2.3  15-03.50
 35 Miller, JeAnna            99 Alexandria, MN           4.65m   1.0  15-03.25
 36 Correia, Lananda          99 Germantown, MD           4.61m   1.4  15-01.50
 37 Del Mundo, Brittany       99 02-New Jerse             4.60m   3.6  15-01.25
 38 Brown, Madison            99 Jonesboro, LA            4.58m   1.5  15-00.50
 39 Fox, Eden                 99 Medina, WA               4.54m   0.5  14-10.75
 39 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 Washington, DC           4.54m   1.3  14-10.75
 41 Adams, Laya               99 Chicago, IL             J4.54m   1.5  14-10.75
 42 Udoumana, Imani           99 La Vergne, TN            4.49m   0.5  14-08.75
 43 Spears, Sydney            99 Westfield, IN            4.46m   1.6  14-07.75
 44 Thomas, Taylor            99 Baltimore, MD            4.45m   2.0  14-07.25
 45 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 Bentleyville, PA         4.44m   0.4  14-07.00
 46 McElrath, Destiny         99 Tomah, WI                4.39m   1.3  14-05.00
 47 Little, Ninti             00 15-Hawaiian              4.35m   2.4  14-03.25
 48 Robinson, Ginesha         99 Fort Wayne, IN           4.32m   2.0  14-02.25
 49 Mc Bride, Shelby          99 Wilson, OK               4.08m   0.3  13-04.75
 50 Christensen, Adara        00 Eagle Mountain, UT       3.95m   3.2  12-11.50
 51 Powell, Jamilla           99 Detroit, MI              3.86m   1.4  12-08.00
 -- Phillips, Aries           99 Omaha, NE                   ND   NWI          
 -- Wek, Adeng                99 Memphis, TN               FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA              
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA           11.21m  -0.5  36-09.50
     10.85m(-0.5) 11.19m(-0.2) PASS      11.21m(-0.5) 10.88m(-1.0) 11.12m(-0.6)
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    99 Chandler, AZ            10.78m  -1.4  35-04.50
     FOUL(-0.9) 10.60m(-2.4) 10.50m(-1.3) 10.41m(-1.5) 10.67m(-0.5) 10.78m(-1.4)
  3 Workman, Annabell'e       99 Woodruff, SC            10.76m  -1.0  35-03.75
     10.76m(-1.0) 10.28m(-0.8) 10.23m(-0.5) 10.44m(-0.6) 10.50m(-0.2) 10.56m(-1.6)
  4 Poe, Asia                 99 Madison, MS             10.74m  -1.2  35-03.00
     9.94m(-1.7) 10.34m(-0.9) 10.58m(-0.5) 10.16m(-1.1) 10.18m(0.1) 10.74m(-1.2)
  5 Trawick, Brittany         99 Milledgeville, GA       10.68m  -0.9  35-00.50
     10.26m(-2.7) 10.68m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.52m(-1.1)
  6 Mack, Arielle             99 El Paso, TX             10.44m  -0.3  34-03.00
     9.79m(-1.6) 9.66m(-0.9) 10.43m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.7) 9.91m(0.1) 10.44m(-0.3)
  7 King, Elyse               99 Arden, NC               10.41m  -1.1  34-02.00
     10.41m(-1.1) 10.27m(-0.7) 10.08m(-1.4) 10.27m(-1.4) 10.28m(-0.6) 10.16m(-0.1)
  8 Badger, Totianna          99 Macon, GA               10.33m  -0.2  33-10.75
     9.93m(-1.4) 10.33m(-0.2) 9.88m(-1.9) 9.45m(-1.1) 10.12m(-0.6) 9.91m(-1.1)
  9 Lafleur, Jala             00 New Sarpy, LA           10.26m  -2.1  33-08.00
     9.52m(-0.2) 10.26m(-2.1) PASS                
 10 Weiss, Allyson            00 Woodbury, MN            10.25m  -0.2  33-07.50
     10.14m(-0.7) 10.25m(-0.2) 9.95m(-1.3)          
 11 Roane, Ryan               99 Tomball, TX             10.24m  -1.5  33-07.25
     10.12m(-0.4) 10.24m(-1.5) 10.08m(-0.1)          
 12 Austin, Kenyae            99 Burlington, NC          10.11m  +0.0  33-02.00
     9.85m(-1.0) 10.11m(+0.0) 9.74m(-0.7)          
 13 Walker, Jaylen            00 Carson, CA               9.98m  -1.5  32-09.00
     9.67m(-1.0) 9.40m(-1.9) 9.98m(-1.5)          
 14 Johnson, Morgan           99 Pearland, TX             9.95m  -1.3  32-07.75
     9.95m(-1.3) 9.81m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0)          
 15 Sanders, Lacey            00 Mesquite, TX             9.72m  -2.2  31-10.75
     9.32m(-2.5) 9.31m(-3.6) 9.72m(-2.2)          
 16 Rouse, Alani              00 Morrisville, NC          9.69m  -0.4  31-09.50
     9.29m(-1.6) 9.56m(-0.9) 9.69m(-0.4)         
 17 Ways, Kamare              99 Macon, GA                9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25
     8.96m(-1.7) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.63m(-0.8)          
 18 Carter-Averett, Cassidy   99 Port Arthur, TX         J9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25
     9.68m(+0.0) 9.41m(-1.3) 9.07m(-1.4)          
 19 Fulton, Micah             00 Pasadena, CA             9.64m  -0.6  31-07.50
     9.35m(-0.3) 9.60m(-1.7) 9.64m(-0.6)          
 20 Williams, Nadia           99 Omaha, NE                9.61m  +0.0  31-06.50
     9.61m(+0.0) 9.58m(-0.3) 9.39m(-0.9)          
 21 Boston, JaKhiyah          99 Pine Bluff, AR           9.56m  -0.8  31-04.50
     9.09m(-1.8) 9.56m(-0.8) 9.09m(-1.9)          
 22 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC           9.49m   0.7  31-01.75
     9.49m(0.7) 9.21m(-1.5) 9.42m(-0.2)          
 23 Zambruno, Olivia          99 Mt Pleasant, PA         J9.49m  -1.3  31-01.75
     8.99m(-0.5) 9.04m(-0.5) 9.49m(-1.3)          
 24 Shannon, Montasia         00 Balch Springs, TX        9.48m  -1.1  31-01.25
     9.48m(-1.1) 9.43m(-0.3) 9.40m(-1.1)          
 25 Mitchell, Jordan          00 Waldorf, MD              9.47m   0.4  31-01.00
     9.47m(0.4) 9.03m(-2.4) 9.41m(-0.8)          
 26 Douglas, Amber            99 Pasadena, CA             9.37m  -1.2  30-09.00
     9.37m(-1.2) 9.25m(-1.1) 9.02m(-1.5)          
 27 Harris, Kyla              99 Springfield, VA          9.35m  -0.7  30-08.25
     9.31m(-2.0) 9.35m(-0.7) 9.32m(-2.1)          
 28 LaPlante, Emily           99 Troy, NY                 9.29m  -0.6  30-05.75
     9.04m(-1.0) 9.29m(-0.6) 8.94m(-0.6)          
 29 Hill, Akaylah             00 Los Angeles, CA          9.16m  -0.7  30-00.75
     9.14m(-0.2) 8.91m(-2.5) 9.16m(-0.7)          
 30 Miller, JeAnna            99 Alexandria, MN          J9.16m  -0.1  30-00.75
     8.93m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) 9.16m(-0.1)          
 31 Ridilla, Taylor           00 Greensburg, PA           9.10m  -1.4  29-10.25
     8.89m(-0.2) 8.77m(-1.5) 9.10m(-1.4)          
 32 Handra, Jaime             00 Washington, PA           8.94m  -0.1  29-04.00
     7.89m(-1.0) 8.31m(-0.6) 8.94m(-0.1)          
 33 Chiao, Emma               00 Palo Alto, CA            8.92m  -1.0  29-03.25
     8.65m(-0.5) 8.90m(-1.0) 8.02m(-1.8)          
 34 Watters, Thalia           99 El Paso, TX              8.70m  -2.4  28-06.50
     8.70m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.2) 8.61m(-1.3)          
 35 Robinson, Dejah           99 Castro Valley, CA        8.53m  -1.6  28-00.00
     FOUL(-1.0) 8.53m(-1.6) 8.47m(-0.9)          
 36 Payne, Teryah             00 Gilbert, AZ              8.43m  -1.0  27-08.00
     8.43m(-1.0) 7.71m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.4)          
 37 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Louisville, KY           8.40m  -1.2  27-06.75
     8.40m(-1.2) 7.98m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)          
 38 Brown, Taylor             00 Calumet Park, IL         8.07m  -0.8  26-05.75
     7.34m(-2.3) 8.07m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.1)          
 39 Fletcher, Tyre'e          00 Dayton, OH               8.05m  -2.9  26-05.00
     7.75m(-1.2) 7.82m(-1.6) 8.05m(-2.9)        
 40 Lambert, Breanna          99 West Seneca, NY          8.02m  -0.8  26-03.75
     FOUL(-4.1) 8.02m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.6)          
 41 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Wayland, MA              7.77m  -1.2  25-06.00
     7.52m(-2.5) 7.77m(-1.2) 7.72m(-0.8)          
 -- Smalls, Serena            00 Springfield Gardens       FOUL                
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.1)          
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached               
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Courtney          99 Aurora, IL              14.88m   48-10.00
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  14.88m  FOUL  14.59m
  2 Patterson, Alladia        99 Encino, CA              13.67m   44-10.25
      13.67m  12.39m  12.32m  11.33m  FOUL  12.44m
  3 Holland, Carisma          99 Seneca, SC              13.53m   44-04.75
      13.07m  12.74m  13.53m  12.85m  13.11m  12.72m
  4 Young, Kathleen           99 Decatur, IL             13.39m   43-11.25
      12.44m  13.39m  12.69m  12.87m  12.43m  12.79m
  5 Schwarz, Tayla            00 Dixon, IL               13.19m   43-03.25
      12.79m  12.93m  13.19m  11.94m  12.77m  11.85m
  6 Jackson, Kristian         99 Zachary, LA             13.02m   42-08.75
      12.65m  12.39m  12.73m  13.02m  FOUL  12.55m
  7 Leeking, Hailey           00 Sumner, WA              12.55m   41-02.25
      12.55m  12.42m  12.46m  11.88m  11.73m  11.88m
  8 De Veaux, Aaliyah         99 Goose Creek, SC         12.54m   41-01.75
      12.54m  11.02m  10.93m  11.26m  10.49m  FOUL
  9 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Rockford, IL            12.38m   40-07.50
      12.11m  10.65m  12.38m          
 10 Bryant, Jordyn            00 Benicia, CA             12.14m   39-10.00
      12.07m  11.73m  12.14m          
 11 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Jackson, NJ             12.06m   39-07.00
      12.06m  10.83m  FOUL          
 12 Hopkins, Avianna          99 Charlotte, NC           11.86m   38-11.00
      11.86m  11.28m  11.69m          
 13 Spears, Jhan              99 Hartford, CT            11.73m   38-06.00
      9.57m  11.42m  11.73m          
 14 Pierce, Jada              00 Portland, OR            11.54m   37-10.50
      10.46m  11.54m  10.97m          
 15 Stanley, Maya             00 Jacksonville, NC        11.22m   36-09.75
      10.65m  10.11m  11.22m          
 16 Van Demark, Rhiannon      99 Myrtle Beach, SC       J11.22m   36-09.75
      11.22m  10.46m  10.39m          
 17 Beasley, Kayla            00 Durham, NC              11.15m   36-07.00
      11.15m  10.87m  11.12m          
 18 Pollard, Hailey           99 Houston, TX             11.01m   36-01.50
      11.00m  10.56m  11.01m          
 19 Brown, Erin               00 Inglewood, CA           10.95m   35-11.25
      10.95m  10.64m  9.96m          
 20 Creagan, Amanda           99 Vancouver, WA           10.93m   35-10.50
      10.93m  10.52m  10.87m          
 21 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Palmyra, NJ             10.90m   35-09.25
      10.90m  10.68m  10.04m          
 22 Poole, Jazzmine           99 Fairview Heights, I    J10.90m   35-09.25
      10.32m  FOUL  10.90m          
 23 Howell, Isis              99 Dallas, TX              10.85m   35-07.25
      10.71m  10.85m  10.69m          
 24 Murph, Courtney           99 Raleigh, NC             10.77m   35-04.00
      10.10m  10.75m  10.77m          
 25 Ceesay, Fatima            99 Greenbelt, MD           10.59m   34-09.00
      10.59m  10.24m  10.54m          
 26 Tadepalli, Sahana         99 Calabasas Hills, CA     10.52m   34-06.25
      9.77m  10.52m  10.27m          
 27 Cooke, Adelaide           99 Falmouth, ME            10.45m   34-03.50
      9.97m  10.45m  9.80m          
 28 Greene, Malice            99 Ft Belvoir, VA         J10.45m   34-03.50
      9.72m  FOUL  10.45m          
 29 Kindred, Dakota           00 Alexandria, VA          10.40m   34-01.50
      9.80m  9.04m  10.40m          
 30 Usual, Seasons            99 Brandywine, MD          10.39m   34-01.25
      9.64m  9.72m  10.39m          
 31 Wilson, Jordan            00 North Wales, PA         10.38m   34-00.75
      10.38m  9.85m  9.46m          
 32 Moran, Shelby             00 Gresham, OR             10.34m   33-11.25
      9.57m  10.34m  10.19m          
 33 Gamble, Monecia           99 Lancaster, TX           10.32m   33-10.25
      10.32m  7.50m  9.20m          
 34 Collins, Kathleen         00 Strafford, NH           10.18m   33-04.75
      10.18m  9.70m  10.04m          
 35 Eaton, Taylor             99 Lake Orion, MI           9.98m   32-09.00
      9.33m  9.55m  9.98m          
 36 Gayles, Giana             99 Merritt Island, FL       9.97m   32-08.50
      9.97m  9.74m  9.86m          
 37 Wilson, Nyasha            00 Harvey, IL               9.95m   32-07.75
      9.95m  9.23m  9.71m          
 38 Grant, Tiondra            00 Phenix City, AL          9.94m   32-07.50
      8.27m  9.94m  9.17m          
 39 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 Logan, IA                9.76m   32-00.25
      9.64m  FOUL  9.76m          
 40 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 Phoenix, AZ              9.71m   31-10.25
      9.71m  9.61m  FOUL          
 41 Vasquez, Olivia           99 Belton, MO               9.40m   30-10.25
      9.36m  9.09m  9.40m          
 42 Freeman, Angel            99 Toledo, OH               9.39m   30-09.75
      9.39m  9.19m  8.94m          
 43 Swisher, Sarah            99 New Carlisle, OH         9.37m   30-09.00
      9.28m  9.37m  FOUL           
 44 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Yonkers, NY              9.36m   30-08.50
      8.87m  9.36m  9.35m         
 45 Bolden, Destini           00 North Las Vegas, NV      9.34m   30-07.75
      9.12m  9.34m  8.96m          
 46 Singleton, Diamond        00 Mobile, AL              J9.34m   30-07.75
      8.47m  9.04m  9.34m          
 47 Brice, Keirria            00 Pine Bluff, AR           9.29m   30-05.75
      8.88m  9.29m  9.24m          
 48 Holmes, Antavia           00 Bossier City, LA         9.28m   30-05.50
      9.28m  8.05m  8.91m          
 49 Semancik, Rebecca         99 North Royalton, OH       9.03m   29-07.50
      9.03m  8.91m  8.87m          
 50 Taylor, Ashley            99 Charlotte, NC            8.82m   28-11.25
      8.82m  8.66m  FOUL          
 51 Horner, Alesia            00 Ardmore, OK              7.82m   25-08.00
      7.72m  7.82m  7.51m          
 -- Clark, Alexis             00 Fredericksburg, VA        FOUL           
      FOUL x  x            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Poole, Jazzmine           99 Fairview Heights, I     40.21m     131-11
      39.19m  37.51m  40.21m  29.35m  37.85m  25.56m
  2 Morgan, Courtney          99 Aurora, IL              38.85m     127-05
      34.93m  FOUL  31.57m  37.49m  37.72m  38.85m
  3 Holland, Carisma          99 Seneca, SC              38.16m     125-02
      32.43m  FOUL  38.16m  37.34m  36.22m  FOUL
  4 Gustely, Sophia           99 Coconut Creek, FL       37.34m     122-06
      35.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.34m
  5 Young, Kathleen           99 Decatur, IL             36.00m     118-01
      29.77m  34.12m  32.93m  36.00m  33.74m  31.19m
  6 Johns, Emily              99 Hunlock Creek, PA       35.30m     115-10
      31.18m  35.30m  35.17m  FOUL  34.67m  29.74m
  7 Bryant, Jordyn            00 Benicia, CA             33.26m     109-01
      FOUL  32.86m  FOUL  33.26m  FOUL  31.43m
  8 Howell, Isis              99 Dallas, TX              32.66m     107-02
      28.32m  32.66m  FOUL  32.02m  FOUL  26.06m
  9 Hopkins, Avianna          99 Charlotte, NC           31.93m     104-09
      29.67m  FOUL  31.93m           
 10 Collins, Kathleen         00 Strafford, NH           31.11m     102-01
      31.11m  26.87m  30.83m           
 11 Creagan, Amanda           99 Vancouver, WA           30.88m     101-04
      29.97m  29.44m  30.88m           
 12 Schwarz, Tayla            00 Dixon, IL               30.13m      98-10
      FOUL  FOUL  30.13m           
 13 Hernandez, Victoria       99 El Paso, TX             29.34m      96-03
      29.34m  FOUL  27.39m           
 14 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Rockford, IL            29.24m      95-11
      FOUL  29.24m  FOUL           
 15 Moran, Shelby             00 Gresham, OR             29.04m      95-03
      26.54m  29.04m  25.48m           
 16 De Veaux, Aaliyah         99 Goose Creek, SC         28.82m      94-07
      FOUL  FOUL  28.82m           
 17 Pollard, Hailey           99 Houston, TX             28.72m      94-03
      25.73m  25.72m  28.72m           
 18 Cooke, Adelaide           99 Falmouth, ME            28.40m      93-02
      27.60m  25.63m  28.40m           
 19 Patterson, Alladia        99 Encino, CA              27.27m      89-06
      25.87m  26.97m  27.27m           
 20 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Palmyra, NJ             27.18m      89-02
      26.74m  25.19m  27.18m           
 21 Grant, Tiondra            00 Phenix City, AL         27.13m      89-00
      27.13m  FOUL  24.64m           
 22 Headings, Katelynn        99 Gresham, OR            J27.13m      89-00
      27.13m  FOUL  23.47m           
 23 Kehoe, Sarah              99 Charleston, WV          27.01m      88-07
      27.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 Logan, IA               26.99m      88-06
      26.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Witkoski, Madelyn         99 Kulpmont, PA            26.03m      85-05
      FOUL  26.03m  24.80m           
 26 Vasquez, Olivia           99 Belton, MO              25.61m      84-00
      25.61m  FOUL  24.39m           
 27 Coleman, DaJah            99 Prichard, AL            25.40m      83-04
      24.53m  23.09m  25.40m           
 28 Darden, Kharizma          99 15-Moreno Va            25.03m      82-01
      23.35m  FOUL  25.03m           
 29 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Yonkers, NY             24.74m      81-02
      21.44m  24.74m  FOUL           
 30 Fraley, Veronica          00 Raleigh, NC             24.24m      79-06
      23.53m  22.78m  24.24m           
 31 Carter, Elena             99 San Jose, CA            23.98m      78-08
      23.98m  FOUL  21.62m           
 32 Tadepalli, Sahana         99 Calabasas Hills, CA     23.94m      78-06
      FOUL  22.16m  23.94m           
 33 Gamble, Monecia           99 Lancaster, TX           23.90m      78-05
      22.19m  21.68m  23.90m           
 34 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 Phoenix, AZ             23.44m      76-11
      22.33m  23.44m  19.54m           
 35 Trexler, Kaitlyn          99 Lexington, NC           22.80m      74-10
      22.80m  20.74m  FOUL           
 36 Manzueta, Branda          99 Yonkers, NY             22.76m      74-08
      22.76m  21.27m  18.84m           
 37 Jackson, Camryn           99 Rockford, IL            20.99m      68-10
      20.99m  FOUL  18.75m           
 38 Swisher, Sarah            99 New Carlisle, OH        20.97m      68-09
      16.00m  20.97m  FOUL           
 39 Fufa, Kumale              00 Moreno Valley, CA       20.71m      67-11
      19.67m  20.71m  19.89m           
 40 Lazenby, Lauren           99 Englewood, OH           19.45m      63-10
      FOUL  FOUL  19.45m           
 41 Singleton, Diamond        00 Mobile, AL              19.23m      63-01
      FOUL  16.72m  19.23m           
 42 Ceesay, Fatima            99 Greenbelt, MD           18.59m      61-00
      18.34m  FOUL  18.59m           
 43 Burns, Arianna            99 Malden Bridge, NY       17.73m      58-02
      17.06m  17.63m  17.73m           
 44 Brice, Keirria            00 Pine Bluff, AR          17.54m      57-06
      17.54m  FOUL  17.41m           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch           
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Krug, Britt               99 Loretto, PA             33.27m     109-02
      FOUL  27.49m  33.27m  26.05m  31.27m  32.22m
  2 Shepherd, Kaylah          99 Sugar Land, TX          32.40m     106-03
      30.43m  29.65m  30.61m  31.66m  26.75m  32.40m
  3 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 Logan, IA               31.97m     104-11
      30.71m  29.86m  31.97m  30.02m  30.12m  29.53m
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn, NJ           30.04m      98-07
      29.92m  23.90m  27.32m  26.17m  30.04m  28.32m
  5 Pierce, Jada              00 Portland, OR            29.73m      97-06
      FOUL  29.66m  FOUL  25.53m  24.74m  29.73m
  6 Lemoine, Christianna      00 Lafayette, LA           28.42m      93-03
      25.97m  26.07m  27.63m  26.16m  24.53m  28.42m
  7 Murph, Courtney           99 Raleigh, NC             27.67m      90-09
      27.67m  24.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Nelson, Hilary            99 Mobile, AL              27.33m      89-08
      27.02m  23.62m  20.68m  27.24m  26.83m  27.33m
  9 Fufa, Kumale              00 Moreno Valley, CA       26.97m      88-06
      25.05m  26.97m  FOUL        
 10 Collins, Kathleen         00 Strafford, NH           26.38m      86-06
      20.59m  26.38m  26.13m          
 11 Cook, Betsy               00 Freeland, MI            25.73m      84-05
      23.62m  25.73m  24.98m          
 12 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 Phoenix, AZ             25.32m      83-01
      24.87m  25.32m  25.05m          
 13 Gustely, Sophia           99 Coconut Creek, FL       25.30m      83-00
      23.99m  25.03m  25.30m        
 14 Moody, Shari              99 Temple Hills, MD        25.26m      82-10
      25.26m  23.38m  24.07m        
 15 Neufville, Danielle       99 Jacksonville, NC        25.20m      82-08
      FOUL  25.20m  23.41m        
 16 Laidler, Kristin          99 Bellevue, WA            25.07m      82-03
      21.82m  20.43m  25.07m         
 17 Stanley, Maya             00 Jacksonville, NC        24.98m      81-11
      FOUL  24.98m  23.51m          
 18 Mitchell, Kalaiza         99 Portland, OR            24.19m      79-04
      FOUL  24.19m  23.32m        
 19 Burns, Raena              99 Charleston, SC          23.90m      78-05
      22.25m  22.64m  23.90m          
 20 Daugherty, Naomi          00 Canton, GA              23.45m      76-11
      20.35m  23.45m  23.42m        
 21 Vasquez, Olivia           99 Belton, MO              23.28m      76-04
      FOUL  23.28m  20.60m        
 22 Smith, Carissa            00 Smyrna, GA              23.05m      75-07
      22.19m  23.05m  22.00m        
 23 Mace, Morghan             00 Bellevue, NE            22.68m      74-05
      22.54m  14.63m  22.68m          
 24 Bolden, Destini           00 North Las Vegas, NV     22.63m      74-03
      20.95m  21.57m  22.63m        
 25 Jackson, Kristian         99 Zachary, LA             22.61m      74-02
      22.11m  20.74m  22.61m          
 26 Coleman, DaJah            99 Prichard, AL            22.53m      73-11
      22.53m  21.70m  22.30m          
 27 Hill, Lillian             00 North East, PA          22.39m      73-05
      22.39m  18.82m  17.43m        
 28 Patterson, Alladia        99 Encino, CA              22.37m      73-05
      18.77m  22.37m  20.84m          
 29 Janok, Lauren             00 Rougemont, NC           22.19m      72-10
      21.29m  22.19m  20.99m          
 30 Garnhart, Morgan          00 Monroe Center, IL       21.98m      72-01
      15.25m  16.84m  21.98m          
 31 Knapp, Heather            99 Annandale, NJ           21.77m      71-05
      21.77m  18.97m  19.10m        
 32 Harris, Catherine         00 Webster, TX             21.36m      70-01
      19.33m  18.33m  21.36m          
 33 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Rockford, IL            21.20m      69-07
      18.91m  21.20m  20.34m          
 34 Jackson, Camryn           99 Rockford, IL            21.00m      68-11
      18.90m  18.26m  21.00m          
 35 Smith, Madison            99 Asheville, NC           20.32m      66-08
      20.32m  16.29m  17.14m          
 36 Abalos, Deion             00 Safford, AZ             19.45m      63-10
      17.30m  17.22m  19.45m        
 37 Thomas, Yazmine           99 Bronx, NY               19.20m      63-00
      17.62m  19.20m  18.91m          
 38 Mace, Mya                 99 Bellevue, NE            18.84m      61-10
      15.75m  17.55m  18.84m          
 39 Mosby, DeMya              00 Richmond, TX            18.33m      60-02
      18.33m  16.58m  17.19m         
 40 Jackson, Malaya           00 Bakersfield, CA         18.28m      60-00
      18.28m  14.73m  15.94m        
 41 Swisher, Sarah            99 New Carlisle, OH        18.17m      59-07
      15.55m  16.64m  18.17m        
 42 Holland, Carisma          99 Seneca, SC              17.81m      58-05
      17.81m  17.05m  17.44m          
 43 Obasa, Oluwadara          00 Bowie, MD               17.47m      57-04
      13.55m  17.47m  FOUL        
 44 De Veaux, Aaliyah         99 Goose Creek, SC         17.28m      56-08
      16.01m  16.05m  17.28m          
 45 Poole, Jazzmine           99 Fairview Heights, I     16.47m      54-00
      16.47m  16.02m  FOUL          
 46 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Yonkers, NY             16.37m      53-08
      16.03m  16.37m  14.49m          
 47 Grant, Tiondra            00 Phenix City, AL         16.19m      53-01
      16.19m  14.99m  11.39m        
 48 Brown, Erin               00 Inglewood, CA           14.96m      49-01
      14.34m  14.96m  14.75m        
 49 Harrold, Kyra             00 Berkeley, IL            14.67m      48-01
      14.67m  12.63m  14.15m        
 50 Zamora, Nadia             00 Bryant, AR              14.66m      48-01
      14.66m  13.86m  12.36m        
 51 Vogelsmeier, Madison      99 sweet Springs, MO       14.29m      46-10
      13.81m  14.29m  FOUL          
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC            2:22.58   2    789
  2 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights    2:23.16   2    781
  3 Williams, Kalyah          00 Lakewood, CA           2:32.13   2    666
  4 Walter, Victoria          00 Edmond, OK             2:32.62   1    660
  5 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached             2:33.08   2    655
  6 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Rockwall, TX           2:34.04   1    643
  7 Jordan, Jade              99 St Augustine, FL       2:36.70   1    611
  8 Poe, Asia                 99 Madison, MS            2:38.25   2    593
  9 James, Sara               99 Paxton, MA             2:38.51   1    590
 10 Foster, Jia               99 Houston, TX            2:40.43   1    568
 11 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri           2:45.63   2    510
 12 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA       2:46.06   2    505
 13 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Louisville, KY         2:48.17   1    483
 14 Burleson, Emily           00 Centerville, OH        2:51.86   1    444
 15 Williams, Nadia           99 Omaha, NE              2:51.91   1    444
 16 Givens, Taylor            00 State College, PA      3:05.27   1    318
 17 Dodd, Kaley               99 Phoenix, AZ            3:07.84   1    296
 18 Avant, Antoinetta         99 Burke, VA              3:09.36   2    283
 19 Mccray, Bailey            00 Durham, NC             3:13.32   2    251
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===========================