Results

USATF - New York - Association License                     
HY-TEK's Meet Manager

USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              November 10, 2013                               

8 & Under Girls - 2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Plawiak, Julia            05 Notre Dame TC          8:47.45                  
  2 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta           8:55.05                  
  3 White-Diez, Jaida         05 Bronx Tigers TC        9:05.94                  
  4 James, Laila              05 Jeuness Track Club     9:11.59                  
  5 Gibson, Leilani           06 Jeuness Track Club     9:15.18                  
  6 Rodrigues, Tamara         05 Zodiacs Trac           9:18.51                  
  7 Washington, Bre           05 Westchester            9:29.91                  
  8 Moya-Jones, Lourdes       05 Prospect Park          9:37.20    1             
  9 Dinneen, Lola             05 Island Expre           9:40.12                  
 10 Bruno, Kaya               05 Prospect Park          9:52.46    2             
 11 Johnson, Kayla            05 ruff kutz             10:01.85                  
 12 Scileppi, Blaise          05 New York Sta          10:07.65                  
 13 Padilla, Catherine        05 Hall's Expre          10:22.32                  
 14 Byrd, Annie               05 Prospect Park         10:31.28    3             
 15 Slippen, Isabel           05 New York Sta          10:35.88                  
 16 Scott, Cassie             06 Prospect Park         10:46.99    4             
 17 Daniels, Celina           05 Eclipsetrack          11:03.84                  
 18 Dantzler, K'Nishasha      06 Prospect Park         11:14.09    5             
 19 Catrama, Katie            06 Island Expre          11:28.02                  
 20 Hamilton, Mikayla         05 ny lyons mane tc      11:36.61                  
 21 Franco, Nyasia            05 NY Novas Track Club   11:46.38                  
 22 Delgado, Nailah           05 NY Novas Track Club   11:52.82                  
 23 Bernshtayn, Nylu          05 Prospect Park         12:03.94    6             
 24 Perez, Ava                01 Notre Dame TC         12:04.78                  
 25 Myree, Shanyah            05 NY Novas Track Club   13:20.32                  
 26 Buckley, Anna             05 NY Novas Track Club   13:25.85                  
 27 Dixon, Aniya              07 Prospect Park         13:28.53    7             
 28 Dennison-Murray, Ella     06 Prospect Park         14:04.39    8             
 29 Toodles-Hammonds, Sympho  05 Harlem Child          14:12.24                  
 30 Wennblom, Ava             08 Team Rwb              14:12.56                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8     
      Total Time:    52:02.02                                                    
         Average:    10:24.41   

8 & Under Boys - 2 km ======================================================================= Name Year Team Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 #919 Gavenas, Tamrat 07 Prospect Park A 8:05.24 1 2 #808 Johnson, Jelani 05 Metro Eagles A 8:39.83 3 #1034 Lindo, Dantae 05 Velocity Track Club 8:51.97 4 #809 Noble, Wesley 05 Metro Eagles A 8:57.50 5 #1035 Moore, Jaysiah 05 Velocity Track Club 9:01.74 6 #1070 George, Khaje 05 Zodiacs Trac A 9:06.32 7 #890 Boutin, Nate 05 Prospect Park A 9:07.38 2 8 #1032 Ingram, Jordan 05 Velocity Track Club 9:14.10 9 #1069 Dawson, Jared 05 Zodiacs Trac A 9:23.09 10 #841 Snow, Jaden 05 Notre Dame TC A 9:26.50 11 #979 Stewart, Zebediah 05 Prospect Park A 9:28.82 3 12 #1071 Haseley, Zackary 06 Zodiacs Trac A 9:35.67 13 #1017 Hunt Thomas, Caspi 05 Unattached 9:42.25 14 #999 Lawson, Kyaire 06 ruff kutz A 9:54.10 15 #721 Hawkins-Lipman, Ma 06 Chelsea Greyhounds 10:09.80 16 #760 Williams, Zayden 05 Harlem Child A 10:13.73 17 #850 Rodriquez, Xavier 05 ny lyons mane tc A 10:16.75 18 #923 Haskell-Ramirez, D 05 Prospect Park A 10:20.29 4 19 #1086 O'Meara, David 06 Chelsea Greyhounds 10:25.71 20 #1073 Johnson, Micah 05 Zodiacs Trac A 10:28.73 21 #953 Nicolas, Cameron 07 Prospect Park A 10:29.58 5 22 #914 Farley, Aiden 07 Prospect Park A 10:53.30 6 23 #727 Ulerio, Miguel 07 Chelsea Greyhounds 11:03.50 24 #924 Hassler, Eliot 05 Prospect Park B 11:14.75 25 #920 George, Caylan 07 Prospect Park A 11:18.00 7 26 #975 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah 06 Prospect Park A 11:24.22 8 27 #983 Torres, Ricky 05 Prospect Park B 11:28.40 28 #853 Barrows, Walter 06 NY Novas Track Club 12:08.27 29 #731 Armstrong, Ahmad 07 Eclipsetrack A 12:08.81 30 #790 Reuss, Robert 05 Island Expre A 12:53.54 31 #1085 Barnes, Richard 07 Prospect Park 13:18.20 32 #1007 Wennblom, Miles 06 Team Rwb A 13:46.36 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Prospect Park A 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total Time: 47:31.31 Average: 9:30.27

 
9-10 Girls - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #804 McDonald, Madison   03 Jeuness Track Club    13:32.80    1             
  2  #746 Ayarza, Sarai       03 Extreme Runners A     13:45.45                  
  3 #1022 Lillis, Grace       03 Unattached            13:51.34                  
  4  #913 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell  04 Prospect Park A       14:04.43    2             
  5  #707 Muijtahid, Sara     03 Awesome Power TC A    14:11.22                  
  6  #884 Berger, Hannah      04 Prospect Park A       14:26.09    3             
  7 #1040 DeMarco, Eva Marie  03 Westchester A         14:27.71                  
  8 #1052 Sayre, Brooke       04 Westchester A         14:27.93                  
  9 #1029 St Louis, Emily     04 Unattached            14:30.98                  
 10  #990 Yotov, Julianne     03 Prospect Park B       14:31.75    4             
 11  #929 Isip, Simone        04 Prospect Park A       14:33.65    5             
 12  #824 Kennedy, Ava-Louis  04 New York Sta A        14:33.86                  
 13  #931 James, Skye         03 Prospect Park A       14:36.58    6             
 14  #725 Mehler, Sarah       03 Chelsea Greyhounds    14:46.20                  
 15  #895 Bruno, Sophia       03 Prospect Park A       14:47.37    7             
 16  #941 Matthews, Mara      04 Prospect Park A       14:54.05    8             
 17  #703 Fitzgerald, Jadah   03 Awesome Power TC A    14:56.92                  
 18  #801 Jackson, Jamilah    04 Jeuness Track Club    15:09.20    9             
 19  #955 Nieves, Elyza       03 Prospect Park A       15:18.78   10             
 20  #800 Hill, Kaylah        04 Jeuness Track Club    15:32.44   11             
 21  #785 Leonard, Meghan     04 Island Expre A        15:39.18                  
 22  #780 Herman, Esme        04 Island Expre A        15:45.17                  
 23  #927 Isaksen, Unni       03 Prospect Park B       15:50.05   12             
 24  #989 Wang, Lela          04 Prospect Park B       16:14.67   13             
 25 #1005 Haywood, Sydney     04 Sole Mates NY A       16:19.26                  
 26  #992 Zontak, Emily       04 Prospect Park B       16:21.57   14             
 27  #859 Galloway, Antoinet  04 NY Novas Track Club   16:25.58   15             
 28  #782 Hustead, Julia      03 Island Expre A        16:29.83                  
 29  #830 Scileppi, Scarlet   04 New York Sta A        16:31.82                  
 30 #1010 de Saint Phalle, C  03 Unattached            16:34.22                  
 31  #836 Carranza, Veronica  03 Notre Dame TC A       16:35.67                  
 32  #877 Woolward, Makayla   03 NY Novas Track Club   16:47.60   16             
 33 #1043 Kumar, Anisha       04 Westchester A         16:56.04                  
 34  #803 Lallemand, Amari    04 Jeuness Track Club    17:05.92   17             
 35  #834 Barrett, Emily      03 Notre Dame TC A       17:09.29                  
 36  #911 Edwards, Agatha     03 Prospect Park B       17:14.60   18             
 37  #797 Bertram, Tahillah   04 Jeuness Track Club    17:19.03   19             
 38 #1075 Mckenzie, Lisha     03 Zodiacs Trac A        17:30.55                  
 39  #820 Staples, Bianca     04 Mhc Green Wave A      17:44.60                  
 40  #881 Badner, Sasha       04 Prospect Park B       17:47.16   20             
 41  #892 Branham-Upton, Ell  04 Prospect Park C       17:49.38                  
 42 #1077 Phillips, Jasmyn    03 Zodiacs Trac A        17:58.79                  
 43  #960 Protos, Mariele     04 Prospect Park B       18:18.80   21             
 44  #878 Wyche, Kimaree      03 NY Novas Track Club   18:58.41   22             
 45  #944 Mielke, Olivia      03 Prospect Park B       19:03.92   23             
 46  #756 Gethers, Imani      04 Harlem Child A        19:17.23                  
 47  #738 Lambert, Kaylah     04 Eclipsetrack A        19:20.21                  
 48 #1046 Lucas, Kimberly     04 Westchester A         19:56.27                  
 49  #945 Miller, Isabella    03 Prospect Park C       19:59.16                  
 50  #885 Berger, Rebeca      04 Prospect Park C       20:47.45                  
 51  #866 Lindo, Deanna       03 NY Novas Track Club   23:27.69   24             
 52  #873 Stevens, Tarae      03 NY Novas Track Club   23:46.55   25             
 53  #906 Dennison-Murray, S  03 Prospect Park C       26:27.75                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              23    2    3    5    6    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:12:28.12                                                    
         Average:    14:29.63                                                    
   2 Jeuness Track Club A         57    1    9   11   17   19                    
      Total Time:  1:18:39.39                                                    
         Average:    15:43.88                                                    
   3 Prospect Park B              61    4   12   13   14   18   20   21   23     
      Total Time:  1:20:12.64                                                    
         Average:    16:02.53                                                    
   4 NY Novas Track Club A       102   15   16   22   24   25                    
      Total Time:  1:39:25.83                                                    
         Average:    19:53.17                                                    
9-10 Boys - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1063 Gorevic, Jonah      03 White Plains A        11:44.64                  
  2 #1030 Sullivan, Eamonn    03 Unattached            12:37.15                  
  3  #791 Rodriguez-King, Mi  04 Island Expre A        13:00.86                  
  4  #925 Hassler, Owen       03 Prospect Park A       13:13.75    1             
  5  #903 Danielski, Miles    04 Prospect Park A       13:48.31    2             
  6  #954 Nicolas, Chase      04 Prospect Park A       13:49.91    3             
  7  #748 Mitchell, Kylan     04 Extreme Runners A     14:06.31                  
  8  #792 Tabbitas, Phil      04 Island Expre A        14:30.11                  
  9 #1024 Power, Rory         03 Unattached            14:35.75                  
 10  #726 Mehler, Yoav        03 Chelsea Greyhounds    14:38.95                  
 11  #723 Marquez, Bennett    04 Chelsea Greyhounds    14:41.14                  
 12  #716 Denno, Hudson       04 Chelsea Greyhounds    14:54.25                  
 13  #720 Hashimoto, Kanchi   03 Chelsea Greyhounds    14:57.72                  
 14  #865 Hyatt, Devante      03 NY Novas Track Club   15:03.72    4             
 15 #1051 Salerno, William    03 Westchester A         15:06.83                  
 16  #886 Bernard, DeLaKwa    03 Prospect Park A       15:09.46    5             
 17  #872 Simpson, LeAndre    03 NY Novas Track Club   15:14.55    6             
 18  #822 Aviles, Dylan       04 New York Sta A        15:18.86                  
 19 #1057 Alter, Caleb        03 White Plains A        15:19.16                  
 20  #879 Allone, Daniel      04 Prospect Park A       15:30.47    7             
 21  #819 Samuels, Jaden      03 Mhc Green Wave A      15:35.82                  
 22  #943 Mednick, Coleman    04 Prospect Park A       15:51.51    8             
 23  #874 Stewart, Kyzer      04 NY Novas Track Club   15:57.60    9             
 24  #812 Ramsey, Wesley      03 Metro Eagles A        16:13.08                  
 25 #1056 Washington, Bryce   04 Westchester A         16:19.24                  
 26  #860 Galloway, Marc      03 NY Novas Track Club   16:36.30   10             
 27  #814 Williams, Jaden     04 Metro Eagles A        16:37.34                  
 28  #896 Burrowes, Horace    03 Prospect Park A       16:56.94   11             
 29  #875 Tounkara, Boubacar  04 NY Novas Track Club   17:06.80   12             
 30  #937 Lane, Trevor        03 Prospect Park B       17:09.87   13             
 31 #1068 Ashley, Kameren     03 Zodiacs Trac A        17:10.70                  
 32  #758 Porter, N'Namdi     04 Harlem Child A        17:14.71                  
 33 #1067 Adams, Elijah       04 Zodiacs Trac A        17:23.73                  
 34  #918 Gauhran-Bedell, Si  03 Prospect Park B       17:25.51   14             
 35  #964 Ritter, Percy       03 Prospect Park B       17:49.60   15             
 36  #763 Asher, Andrew       04 Island Expre A        17:51.13                  
 37  #969 Schertzer, Liam     03 Prospect Park B       18:45.71   16             
 38  #950 Nadeau, Jacob       03 Prospect Park A       18:47.33   17             
 39  #959 Pearley, Dhane      03 Prospect Park B       19:23.17   18             
 40  #971 Scott, Marcus       03 Prospect Park B       19:28.06   19             
 41  #977 Smith, Hugo         03 Prospect Park B       21:26.30   20             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              18    1    2    3    5    7    8   11   17     
      Total Time:  1:11:31.90                                                    
         Average:    14:18.38                                                    
   2 NY Novas Track Club A        41    4    6    9   10   12                    
      Total Time:  1:19:58.97                                                    
         Average:    15:59.80                                                    
   3 Prospect Park B              76   13   14   15   16   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:30:33.86                                                    
         Average:    18:06.78                                                   
 
11-12 Girls - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1014 Flynn, Sarah        01 Unattached            12:15.56                  
  2 #1066 Weiner, Natalie     01 White Plains A        12:39.42                  
  3  #714 Cohen, Lily         02 Chelsea Greyhounds    12:46.56                  
  4  #771 Dinneen, Sierra     02 Island Expre A        13:27.10    1             
  5 #1012 Dwyer-McNulty, She  01 Unattached            13:43.26                  
  6 #1039 Claxton, London     02 Westchester A         13:44.49                  
  7  #747 Mitchell, Klarke    02 Extreme Runners A     13:46.82                  
  8  #775 Franzreb, Casey     01 Island Expre A        13:48.99    2             
  9 #1037 Tolbert, Giovanna   01 Velocity Track Club   13:52.88                  
 10  #912 Faber-Rico, Bella   01 Prospect Park A       13:56.04    3             
 11  #774 Field, Lindsey      02 Island Expre A        13:58.92    4             
 12  #951 Naimoli, Sage       01 Prospect Park A       14:08.44    5             
 13 #1033 Kendall, Jacquelin  02 Velocity Track Club   14:17.72                  
 14  #910 Dunsky, Gillian     01 Prospect Park A       14:18.58    6             
 15  #967 Sandine, Amalia     01 Prospect Park A       14:23.28    7             
 16  #778 Garcia, Sofia       02 Island Expre A        14:28.59    8             
 17  #724 Marquez, Madelyn    02 Chelsea Greyhounds    14:40.60                  
 18  #784 Lauria, Emilie      01 Island Expre A        14:56.99    9             
 19 #1000 Myers, Phoebe       01 ruff kutz A           14:59.28                  
 20  #711 Thompson, Jordyn C  02 Bronx Tigers TC A     15:16.39                  
 21  #838 Perez, Ava          01 Notre Dame TC A       15:17.57                  
 22  #710 Smiths, Mylene      02 Bronx Tigers TC A     15:24.48                  
 23  #817 Henry, Erin         01 Mhc Green Wave A      15:25.84                  
 24  #901 Collins, Marie      02 Prospect Park A       15:26.48   10             
 25  #893 Brill, Maya         01 Prospect Park A       15:27.06   11             
 26 #1076 Perez, Aaliyah      01 Zodiacs Trac A        15:35.94                  
 27 #1050 Ramaswamy, Jothi    01 Westchester A         15:37.99                  
 28  #751 Blackheart, Jada    01 Hall's Expre A        15:53.55                  
 29  #958 Paterna, Madeline   01 Prospect Park A       15:58.48   12             
 30 #1074 Liccese, Natalia    01 Zodiacs Trac A        16:05.44                  
 31  #973 Shapiro, Soren      02 Prospect Park B       16:08.20   13             
 32  #777 Freeman, Sarah      02 Island Expre A        16:13.20   14             
 33  #930 James, Sanaa        01 Prospect Park A       16:15.59   15             
 34  #928 Isip, Chloe         02 Prospect Park B       16:24.91   16             
 35  #741 Rojas, Haleigh      01 Eclipsetrack A        16:42.86                  
 36  #816 Dent, Chaurdanay    01 Mhc Green Wave A      17:39.98                  
 37  #978 Stephenson, Madiso  01 Prospect Park B       17:46.35   17             
 38  #917 Gartner, Iris       01 Prospect Park B       18:18.51   18             
 39  #934 Knowles, Jessica    01 Prospect Park B       18:24.60   19             
 40  #946 Miller, Madeline    02 Prospect Park B       18:31.05   20             
 41 #1053 Sayre, Kristen      02 Westchester A         18:35.55                  
 42 #1080 Todd, Kendra        02 Zodiacs Trac A        19:19.50                  
 43  #961 Regis, Sapphire     02 Prospect Park B       20:57.26   21             
 44  #907 Dixon, Amira        02 Prospect Park B       21:33.88   22             
 45  #730 Anderson, Nyla      02 Eclipsetrack A        23:41.88                  
 46  #855 Cruickshank, Olivi  02 NY Novas Track Club   24:00.00   23             
 47  #863 Graves, Tiffany     02 NY Novas Track Club   24:00.00   24             
 48  #876 Woolward, Joanne    02 NY Novas Track Club   24:00.00   25             
 49  #862 Graves, Stephanie   02 NY Novas Track Club   24:00.00   26             
 50  #857 Dennis, Natalie     02 NY Novas Track Club   24:00.00   27             
 51  #868 Lynch, Deanna       02 NY Novas Track Club   24:00.00   28             
 52  #861 Graves, Kuhdearah   01 NY Novas Track Club   24:00.00   29             
 53  #871 Sibblies, Folasade  02 NY Novas Track Club   24:00.00   30             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Island Express Track Cl A    24    1    2    4    8    9   14               
      Total Time:  1:10:40.59                                                    
         Average:    14:08.12                                                    
   2 Prospect Park A              31    3    5    6    7   10   11   12   15     
      Total Time:  1:12:12.82                                                    
         Average:    14:26.57                                                    
   3 Prospect Park B              83   13   16   17   18   19   20   21   22     
      Total Time:  1:27:02.57                                                    
         Average:    17:24.52                                                    
   4 NY Novas Track Club A       125   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30     
      Total Time:  2:00:00.00                                                    
         Average:    24:00.00                                                    
11-12 Boys - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #962 Rice, Ethan         02 Prospect Park A       11:52.13    1             
  2  #991 Zinner, Tobias      01 Prospect Park A       12:05.68    2             
  3  #981 Straight, Robert    01 Prospect Park A       12:08.18    3             
  4  #939 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem  01 Prospect Park A       12:08.42    4             
  5  #745 Ayarza, Manuel      01 Extreme Runners A     12:29.87                  
  6  #749 Mitchell, Shedrick  02 Extreme Runners A     12:46.45                  
  7  #833 Bakraqi, Leart      02 Notre Dame TC A       12:55.92                  
  8  #840 Rincon, Christian   02 Notre Dame TC A       12:57.57                  
  9  #706 Muijtahid, Hamza    01 Awesome Power TC A    13:00.00                  
 10  #761 Acosta, Sean        02 Island Expre A        13:01.25                  
 11 #1016 Goodwin, William    02 Unattached            13:02.17                  
 12 #1060 Copeland, Jared     01 White Plains A        13:04.16    5             
 13  #740 Perrineau, Quinten  02 Eclipsetrack A        13:05.33                  
 14 #1015 Glenn, Kymani       02 Unattached            13:09.27                  
 15  #717 Guialdo, Raiden     01 Chelsea Greyhounds    13:10.41                  
 16 #1020 Kornfeld, Andrew    01 Unattached            13:11.10                  
 17 #1062 Goldberg, Joshua    02 White Plains A        13:14.95    6             
 18  #891 Branham Upton, Oli  02 Prospect Park A       13:17.69    7             
 19 #1009 Dassin, Theo        01 Unattached            13:19.47                  
 20  #984 Ussery, William     01 Prospect Park A       13:19.65    8             
 21 #1018 Hunt Thomas, Jaspe  02 Unattached            13:32.16                  
 22  #811 Pottinger, Stephan  02 Metro Eagles A        13:33.05                  
 23 #1064 Kalindra, Julius    02 White Plains A        13:36.34    9             
 24  #899 Chambers, Kareem    01 Prospect Park B       13:46.04   10             
 25 #1026 Schindel, Sammy     02 Unattached            13:47.54                  
 26  #837 Negrete, Miguel     02 Notre Dame TC A       13:56.97                  
 27  #883 Beaufils, Merlin    01 Prospect Park A       14:05.81   11             
 28 #1058 Alter, Curtis       01 White Plains A        14:09.43   12             
 29 #1065 Spencer, James      02 White Plains A        14:14.93   13             
 30 #1048 Osterfeld, Ellis    01 Westchester A         14:18.17                  
 31  #835 Barrett, Michael    01 Notre Dame TC A       14:22.36                  
 32  #709 Booker, Kadarai     01 Bronx Tigers TC A     14:26.96                  
 33  #974 Shaw, Cook          01 Prospect Park B       14:33.96   14             
 34  #988 Waldman, Jasper     02 Prospect Park B       14:39.56   15             
 35 #1042 Holdman, Ryan       02 Westchester A         14:51.98                  
 36  #916 Flemmings, Tahje    02 Prospect Park A       15:00.63   16             
 37  #889 Boutin, Bishopp     01 Prospect Park B       15:06.85   17             
 38  #965 Romeo, Jalen        02 Prospect Park B       15:10.31   18             
 39  #772 Evans, Michael      01 Island Expre A        15:12.45                  
 40  #776 Freeman, Peter      02 Island Expre A        15:15.04                  
 41  #936 Lane, Dylan Grant   02 Prospect Park B       15:16.48   19             
 42  #921 Guy, Samuel         02 Prospect Park B       15:17.98   20             
 43  #957 Noel, Jahi          02 Prospect Park C       15:18.47                  
 44  #900 Clarke, Patrick     01 Prospect Park C       15:51.15                  
 45 #1079 Todd, Kendal        02 Zodiacs Trac A        16:36.46                  
 46 #1028 Simmons, Keshaun    02 Unattached            16:59.47                  
 47  #807 Jennings, Joshua    02 Metro Eagles A        17:23.87                  
 48 #1038 Arroyo, Gabriel     02 Westchester A         17:49.37                  
 49  #932 Jean, Fritz         02 Prospect Park B       19:59.30   21             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              17    1    2    3    4    7    8   11   16     
      Total Time:  1:01:32.10                                                    
         Average:    12:18.42                                                    
   2 White Plains Future Sta A    45    5    6    9   12   13                    
      Total Time:  1:08:19.81                                                    
         Average:    13:39.97                                                    
   3 Prospect Park B              74   10   14   15   17   18   19   20   21     
      Total Time:  1:13:16.72                                                    
         Average:    14:39.35                                                    
 
13-14 Girls - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #947 Mitchell, Keiana    00 Prospect Park A       16:58.54    1             
  2 #1061 Curran, Olivia      00 White Plains A        17:21.13                  
  3  #831 Scileppi, Zoe       00 New York Sta A        17:49.14                  
  4 #1049 Pressman, Jenna     00 Westchester A         18:23.67                  
  5 #1045 Lucas, Jasmyn       00 Westchester A         18:31.72                  
  6 #1002 Sanders, Shayla     00 ruff kutz A           18:33.51    2             
  7 #1044 Levinson, Ashlyn    99 Westchester A         18:35.17                  
  8  #825 Kennedy, Eve        00 New York Sta A        18:39.15                  
  9  #995 Feurtado, Erika     99 ruff kutz A           18:48.92    3             
 10  #794 Thompson, Jacqueli  99 Island Expre A        19:04.10                  
 11 #1011 Douglas Grant, Jas  00 Unattached            19:43.52                  
 12  #994 Dumpson, Mya        99 ruff kutz A           19:50.66    4             
 13  #909 Duncan, Marley      00 Prospect Park A       19:53.10    5             
 14  #752 Davis, Sade         00 Hall's Expre A        20:27.82                  
 15  #750 Ogunsanya, Nia      00 Extreme Runners A     20:43.70                  
 16  #719 Hashimoto, Ai       00 Chelsea Greyhounds    20:44.96                  
 17  #948 Mitchell, Keiandra  00 Prospect Park A       20:54.03    6             
 18  #783 Jaenicke, Emily     00 Island Expre A        21:02.20                  
 19  #737 Foster-Daniels, Ma  99 Eclipsetrack A        21:02.88                  
 20  #902 Collins, Teresa     00 Prospect Park A       21:16.37    7             
 21  #789 Odonnell, Caroline  99 Island Expre A        21:40.86                  
 22  #773 Ferretti, Kate      00 Island Expre A        21:44.62                  
 23  #867 Lino, Jenefer       00 NY Novas Track Club   22:27.72                  
 24  #996 Harrison, Jessica   00 ruff kutz A           22:28.85    8             
 25 #1072 Jackson, Diamond    99 Zodiacs Trac A        23:08.00                  
 26 #1001 Myers, Sophia       00 ruff kutz A           23:35.29    9             
 27  #993 Chenault, Gabriell  99 ruff kutz A           24:38.36   10             
 28  #845 Ferguson, Alliyah   99 ny lyons mane tc A    25:36.38                  
 29  #976 Simmons, Macy       00 Prospect Park A       25:42.10   11             
 30  #733 Brown, Alexandria   00 Eclipsetrack A        27:51.52                  
 31  #952 Newman, Kayla       00 Prospect Park A       27:54.24   12             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ruff kutz A                  26    2    3    4    8    9   10               
      Total Time:  1:43:17.23                                                    
         Average:    20:39.45                                                    
   2 Prospect Park A              30    1    5    6    7   11   12               
      Total Time:  1:44:44.14                                                    
         Average:    20:56.83                                                    
 
13-14 Boys - 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #985 van Schendel, Kyri  99 Prospect Park A       15:09.87    1             
  2  #922 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye  00 Prospect Park A       15:36.66    2             
  3  #956 Nieves, Matthew     99 Prospect Park A       15:50.13    3             
  4  #736 Dillon, Charles     99 Eclipsetrack A        16:16.94                  
  5  #787 Lynch, Oadhan       00 Island Expre A        16:25.76    4             
  6  #767 Cuthbertson, Willi  00 Island Expre A        17:17.89    5             
  7  #826 Rust, Bart          00 New York Sta A        17:28.21                  
  8  #888 Best, Deandra       99 Prospect Park A       17:52.34    6             
  9  #764 Boccia, Domenick    99 Island Expre A        18:03.79    7             
 10 #1013 Fairbanks, Matthew  00 Unattached            18:35.19                  
 11 #1025 Schindel, Maxwell   99 Unattached            18:38.20                  
 12  #744 Whitehurst, Tyler   99 Eclipsetrack A        18:38.54                  
 13  #718 Guialdo, Zuma       00 Chelsea Greyhounds    18:57.53                  
 14 #1054 Vasquez, Carlos     00 Westchester A         18:59.77                  
 15  #722 Herbert, Jeremy     99 Chelsea Greyhounds    19:00.79                  
 16  #768 Demeo, Anthony      99 Island Expre A        19:05.49    8             
 17 #1059 Boyd-Postell, Mali  99 White Plains A        19:14.25                  
 18  #980 Strachn, Brian      00 Prospect Park A       19:24.72    9             
 19  #821 Wright, Tyquan      99 Mhc Green Wave A      19:32.51                  
 20  #986 Vazquez, Michael    00 Prospect Park B       19:37.80                  
 21  #781 Houle, Harrison     00 Island Expre A        19:45.34   10             
 22  #915 Fitzgerald, Bill    99 Prospect Park A       19:57.90   11             
 23  #810 Payne, Keshawn      00 Metro Eagles A        20:07.14                  
 24  #815 Williams, Jesai     00 Metro Eagles A        20:13.31                  
 25  #818 Jeffers, Cole       00 Mhc Green Wave A      20:14.91                  
 26  #968 Scherer, Jake Frad  00 Prospect Park A       20:32.11   12             
 27  #898 Carroll, Zo         00 Prospect Park B       22:24.01                  
 28  #793 Taylor, Daunte      00 Island Expre A        23:24.17   13             
 29  #963 Ring, Nicholas      00 Prospect Park B       23:40.48                  
 30  #786 Leonard, Michael    00 Island Expre A        25:56.98   14             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              21    1    2    3    6    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:23:53.72                                                    
         Average:    16:46.75                                                    
   2 Island Express Track Cl A    34    4    5    7    8   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:30:38.27                                                    
         Average:    18:07.66                                                    

15-16 Girls - 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1047 Ogindo, Chelsie     98 Westchester A         19:44.55        
  2  #798 Ethridge, Kharyn    96 Jeuness Track Club    22:50.08        
  3  #743 Tobias, Lili        97 Eclipsetrack A        23:23.27        
  4 #1083 Draplin, Ella       98 Eclipsetrack          24:27.62        
  5  #739 Lumsden, Zaria      98 Eclipsetrack A        27:58.65        
 
15-16 Boys - 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1031 Vinolas, Kevin      97 Unattached            17:21.24        
  2 #1021 Laraia, George      97 Unattached            18:40.19        
  3  #829 Scileppi, Christia  98 New York Sta A        18:53.41        
  4  #701 Mosley, Arthur      98 Alpha Elite A         18:56.66        
  5 #1019 Khoufaify, Ismael   97 Unattached            19:05.61        
  6  #998 Lawson, Amado       96 ruff kutz             19:42.98        
  7  #753 Goodin, Hunter      98 Hall's Expre A        20:15.33        
  8 #1081 Wajid, Xavier       97 Zodiacs Trac A        21:00.48        
  9  #823 Defreitas, Nicolas  97 New York Sta A        21:24.76        
 10  #882 Beaufils, Eliott    98 Prospect Park A       21:29.57        
 11 #1084 Chamblue, Phillip   97 Metro Eagles          21:41.00        
 12  #757 Knight, Bertram     97 Harlem Child A        22:21.90        
 13  #708 Anderson, Elan      98 Bronx Tigers TC A     23:14.18        
 17-18 Girls - 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #728 Anderson, Elena     96 Eclipsetrack A        21:57.55        
  2  #842 Biggs, Briel        96 ny lyons mane tc A    39:12.40        
 
17-18 Boys - 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #715 Dell-thibodeau, Ma  96 Chelsea Greyhounds    18:51.30        
  2  #998 Lawson, Amado       96 ruff kutz A           19:42.98        
  3 #1008 Colley, Luke        96 Unattached            21:04.51        
  4  #870 Nathan, Jeffersonl  96 NY Novas Track Club   37:36.22