2013 Green Streakers and Supersonics - 4/28/2013
                     Developmental Series Meet #3 4 /28/13
                      Memorial Stadium, New Brunswick, NJ
                                    Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    16.70      16.88   NWI  5
  2 Beasley, Dahila           06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    18.00      17.54   NWI  5
  3 Crittenden, Abigail       06 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    19.00      17.90   NWI  4
  4 Blaize-Gipson, Charly     06 Plainfield T,Piscat               18.06   NWI  1
  5 Billips, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.00      18.27   NWI  5
  6 Forbes, Ciara             05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    17.60      18.46   NWI  5
  7 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets TC,West Oran    19.00      18.94   NWI  4
  8 Long, Ah'Zhane            05 Supersonics,Perth A    19.00      19.02   NWI  4
  9 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers    18.50      19.05   NWI  4
 10 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    17.80      19.63   NWI  5
 11 Whiteside, Nancy          05 Elite Runner,Fords,    20.50      19.66   NWI  3
 12 McLean, Miranda           05 Unity Expres,Somers    19.90      19.70   NWI  4
 13 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.00      19.88   NWI  5
 14 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    21.50      20.06   NWI  3
 15 Mitchell, Nina            05 Supersonics,Piscata    21.34      20.74   NWI  3
 16 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Elite Runner,Plainf    20.10      20.76   NWI  4
 17 Brown, Samantha           06 Gladiators T,Newark               20.77   NWI  1
 18 Pierre, Alexandria        05 Unity Expres,Somers    22.50      21.94   NWI  3
 19 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr               22.49   NWI  1
 20 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison    21.70      22.56   NWI  3
 21 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers    22.30      23.44   NWI  3
 22 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway    25.00      28.78   NWI  1
 23 Diaz, Raquel              08 Elite Runner,Perth     25.00      31.88   NWI  1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    35.27      35.80   NWI  5
  2 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    38.90      37.32   NWI  4
  3 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         05 Unattached,Jersey C               38.14   NWI  1
  4 Beasley, Dahila           06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    39.00      38.32   NWI  4
  5 Billips, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T,Plainf    40.46      39.42   NWI  4
  6 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers    37.20      40.12   NWI  5
  7 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres,Frankl    37.00      40.13   NWI  5
  8 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets TC,West Oran    48.00      40.71   NWI  3
  9 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf    40.88      40.89   NWI  4
 10 Mcknight, Kayla           05 Unattached,Jersey C               41.57   NWI  2
 11 McLean, Miranda           05 Unity Expres,Somers    43.03      41.69   NWI  4
 12 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers    37.00      41.97   NWI  5
 13 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    44.80      42.03   NWI  3
 14 Crittenden, Abigail       06 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    38.00      42.10   NWI  5
 15 Blaize-Gipson, Charly     06 Plainfield T,Piscat               42.59   NWI  1
 16 Forbes, Ciara             05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    36.00      42.61   NWI  5
 17 Long, Ah'Zhane            05 Supersonics,Perth A    38.21      42.64   NWI  4
 18 Mitchell, Nina            05 Supersonics,Piscata    49.64      45.24   NWI  3
 19 Whiteside, Nancy          05 Elite Runner,Fords,    52.20      47.76   NWI  3
 20 Pierre, Alexandria        05 Unity Expres,Somers    52.70      48.42   NWI  3
 21 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr               50.07   NWI  1
 22 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Elite Runner,Plainf    49.10      51.23   NWI  3
 23 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers    55.70      54.22   NWI  2
 24 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison    54.00      57.54   NWI  2
 25 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway    55.00    1:04.52   NWI  2
 26 Diaz, Raquel              08 Elite Runner,Perth     55.00    1:18.37   NWI  2
 -- Brown, Samantha           06 Gladiators T,Newark                  DQ   NWI  2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:30.00    1:23.66   4
  2 SanAntonio, Emma          05 Elite Runner,Berkle  1:29.00    1:23.88   4
  3 Beasley, Dahila           06 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  1:33.00    1:25.63   3
  4 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers  1:30.00    1:29.26   4
  5 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:32.40    1:29.93   3
  6 Barnes, Camille           05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  1:24.00    1:32.92   4
  7 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers             1:33.05   1
  8 McLean, Miranda           05 Unity Expres,Somers             1:33.11   1
  9 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:31.00    1:33.27   4
 10 Robinson, Kennedy         05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  1:26.00    1:33.38   4
 11 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:34.35   2
 12 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:42.00    1:43.66   3
 13 Brown, Samantha           06 Gladiators T,Newark             1:45.38   1
 14 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Elite Runner,Plainf  1:55.00    1:47.94   3
 15 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr             1:49.88   2
 16 Whiteside, Nancy          05 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:51.00    1:50.74   3
 17 Long, Ah'Zhane            05 Supersonics,Perth A  1:52.68    1:52.96   3
 18 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison  1:57.00    1:56.83   2
 19 Thompson, Abriyah         08 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:59.00    2:21.65   2

Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SanAntonio, Emma          05 Elite Runner,Berkle  3:00.00    3:17.77
  2 Noriega, Michelle         05 Transy East,Paterso             3:19.82
  3 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres,Frankl  3:29.00    3:24.98
  4 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers  3:19.00    3:26.91
  5 Barnes, Camille           05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  3:13.00    3:28.94
  6 Robinson, Kennedy         05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  3:22.00    3:42.54

Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noriega, Michelle         05 Transy East,Paterso             6:42.59
  2 SanAntonio, Emma          05 Elite Runner,Berkle  6:49.00    6:54.12

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 02-Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                 1:14.23
     1) Barnes, Camille 05              2) Crittenden, Abigail 06
     3) Forbes, Ciara 05                4) Robinson, Kennedy 05

Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCown, Jada              05 New Haven Ag,New Ha 16-02.00   15-04.00

Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Alexandria        05 Unity Expres,Somers             256.00m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Darby, Kayce              03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    13.80      14.54   NWI  5
  2 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    15.64      15.18   NWI  4
  3 Hassan, Jaiden            03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    15.40      15.36   NWI  5
  4 Young, Deja               04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    30.00      15.69   NWI  2
  5 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics,Piscata    15.44      15.77   NWI  5
  6 Carter, Fiona             04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    15.60      15.86   NWI  5
  7 Tiwari, Trinity           03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    15.60      15.87   NWI  4
  8 Puryear, Jadamia          04 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.00      15.97   NWI  4
  9 Billips, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf               16.12   NWI  1
 10 Ortiz, Soraya             04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    15.30      16.35   NWI  5
 11 VanNess, Destiny          03 Unity Expres,Somers    16.06      16.54   NWI  4
 12 Valentine, Nyla           04 02-Bergen Co,Englew    16.00      16.55   NWI  4
 13 Rattray, Jeada            03 Gladiators T,Newark    16.00      16.56   NWI  4
 14 Fields, Phire             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         18.00      16.62   NWI  3
 15 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Newark, NJ         17.00      16.67   NWI  3
 16 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb    17.40      16.80   NWI  3
 17 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    17.30      17.10   NWI  3
 18 Mccullers, Janayah        03 Gladiators T,Newark               17.92   NWI  1
 19 Beasley, Amirah           03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    18.00      18.22   NWI  3
 20 Francis, Alannah          04 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    17.10      18.24   NWI  3
 21 Mann, Maya                03 Unattached                        18.46   NWI  1
 22 McNeill, Jaylea           03 Elite Runner,Hillsi    19.44      19.41   NWI  2
 23 Brown, Nia                04 Unity Expres,Frankl    21.10      20.98   NWI  2
 24 Whiteside, Naraya         04 Elite Runner,Fords,    21.00      23.55   NWI  2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Darby, Kayce              03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    29.00      31.49   NWI  6
  2 Mingo, Mia                03 Burlington T,Burlin    33.25      31.50   NWI  5
  3 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    32.43      32.35   NWI  5
  4 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets TC,West Oran    32.00      32.85   NWI  6
  5 Billips, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf    33.26      32.91   NWI  5
  6 Williams, Sidney          03 Gladiators T,Newark    33.00      33.35   NWI  5
  7 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics,Piscata    32.97      33.74   NWI  5
  8 Ojo, Marcia               03 Elite Runner,Rahway    32.00      34.17   NWI  6
  9 Young, Deja               04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    31.00      34.26   NWI  6
 10 Puryear, Jadamia          04 Plainfield T,Plainf    32.96      34.78   NWI  5
 11 VanNess, Destiny          03 Unity Expres,Somers    34.00      35.12   NWI  4
 12 Saleem, Nimat             03 Team East Or,East O               35.61   NWI  1
 13 Valentine, Nyla           04 02-Bergen Co,Englew    34.00      35.86   NWI  4
 14 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb    36.00      35.90   NWI  3
 15 Powell, Caheil            03 Burlington T,Burlin    36.10      35.95   NWI  3
 16 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Newark, NJ         38.00      36.18   NWI  3
 17 Ortiz, Soraya             04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    32.00      36.55   NWI  6
 18 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl    37.00      36.65   NWI  3
 19 Morris, Jenascia          04 Supersonics,Edison,    35.00      36.72   NWI  4
 20 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres,Somers    35.00      36.83   NWI  4
 21 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat    37.80      36.93   NWI  3
 22 Fields, Phire             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         40.00      37.17   NWI  2
 23 Rattray, Jeada            03 Gladiators T,Newark    34.00      37.38   NWI  4
 24 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    35.00      39.14   NWI  4
 25 Matias, Zoe               04 Comets TC,West Oran    37.00      39.89   NWI  3
 26 Mccullers, Janayah        03 Gladiators T,Newark               40.47   NWI  1
 27 Beasley, Amirah           03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    41.00      41.48   NWI  2
 28 McNeill, Jaylea           03 Elite Runner,Hillsi    43.10      42.79   NWI  2
 29 Francis, Alannah          04 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    45.00      44.87   NWI  2
 30 Whiteside, Naraya         04 Elite Runner,Fords,    50.00      50.43   NWI  2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mingo, Mia                03 Burlington T,Burlin  1:14.00    1:11.43   6
  2 Ojo, Marcia               03 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:12.00    1:11.47   6
  3 Tiwari, Trinity           03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  1:13.00    1:12.61   6
  4 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets TC,West Oran  1:19.00    1:14.06   4
  5 Nyinah, Maameeya          04 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:18.00    1:14.45   4
  6 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:16.00    1:14.59   5
  7 Billips, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:15.00    1:14.63   5
  8 Hassan, Jaiden            03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  1:14.00    1:15.59   6
  9 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   1:19.00    1:15.65   4
 10 Williams, Sidney          03 Gladiators T,Newark  1:15.00    1:16.89   5
 11 Darby, Kayce              03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  1:13.00    1:16.94   6
 12 Young, Deja               04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  1:12.00    1:17.17   6
 13 Puryear, Jadamia          04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:16.00    1:17.65   5
 14 Carter, Fiona             04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  1:16.00    1:18.22   5
 15 VanNess, Destiny          03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:24.90    1:18.46   3
 16 Saleem, Nimat             03 Team East Or,East O             1:20.32   1
 17 Morris, Jenascia          04 Supersonics,Edison,  1:25.78    1:20.51   3
 18 Ortiz, Soraya             04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  1:15.00    1:20.75   5
 19 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics,Piscata  1:21.94    1:20.93   4
 20 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres,Somers  1:24.00    1:21.69   3
 21 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb  1:27.00    1:22.60   3
 22 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:35.00    1:22.63   2
 23 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  1:24.00    1:22.88   3
 24 Fields, Phire             04 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:40.00    1:23.89   2
 25 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:26.00    1:23.89   3
 26 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:28.00    1:24.57   2
 27 Valentine, Nyla           04 02-Bergen Co,Englew  1:21.00    1:25.14   4
 28 Powell, Caheil            03 Burlington T,Burlin             1:26.40   1
 29 Matias, Zoe               04 Comets TC,West Oran  1:28.00    1:27.77   2
 30 Beasley, Amirah           03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  1:30.00    1:28.41   2
 31 Francis, Alannah          04 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  1:43.00    1:38.00   1
 32 McNeill, Jaylea           03 Elite Runner,Hillsi  1:46.00    1:46.20   1
 33 Whiteside, Naraya         04 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:49.00    1:49.98   1

Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ojo, Marcia               03 Elite Runner,Rahway  2:50.00    2:50.75
  2 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:51.00    2:53.37
  3 Nyinah, Maameeya          04 Elite Runner,Woodbr  2:55.00    3:02.92
  4 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   3:05.00    3:05.30
  5 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  3:00.00    3:08.76
  6 Morris, Jenascia          04 Supersonics,Edison,  3:02.00    3:09.38
  7 Hassan, Jaiden            03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  3:00.00    3:10.43
  8 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres,Somers  3:26.00    3:13.82
  9 Tiwari, Trinity           03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  2:56.00    3:15.28
 10 Carter, Fiona             04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  2:55.00    3:26.34
 11 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat  3:25.00    3:27.63

Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  5:59.00    5:46.29
  2 Nyinah, Maameeya          04 Elite Runner,Woodbr             6:11.77
  3 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth              6:21.56

Girls Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mingo, Mia                03 Burlington T,Burlin             9-09.50   NWI
  2 Powell, Caheil            03 Burlington T,Burlin             8-11.00   NWI

Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Rachel            03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec            20-11.00
  2 Mann, Maya                03 Unattached                     11-11.00
  3 Brown, Nia                04 Unity Expres,Frankl 13-00.00   11-07.00

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,New Bru    14.11      13.33   NWI  5
  2 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,New Bru    14.10      13.35   NWI  5
  3 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,New Bru    14.14      13.97   NWI  5
  4 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.85      14.76   NWI  4
  5 Billips, Leanna           01 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.50      15.07   NWI  5
  6 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Supersonics,Perth A    14.99      15.09   NWI  4
  7 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    15.00      15.18   NWI  4
  8 Dalton, Christina         02 Supersonics,Piscata    15.66      15.18   NWI  3
  9 Jenkins, Amanda           01 Plainfield T,Plainf               15.56   NWI  2
 10 VanNess, Emily            02 Unity Expres,Somers    15.70      15.61   NWI  3
 11 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Hillsi    15.00      15.71   NWI  4
 12 Thomas, Jessica           01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               16.03   NWI  2
 13 Ufuah, Onoseta            02 Eye Catchers,Somers    15.00      16.35   NWI  4
 14 Cudjoe, Kira              02 Elite Runner,Edison    16.00      16.39   NWI  3
 15 Ufuah, Luese              01 Eye Catchers,Somers    19.00      16.61   NWI  2
 16 Francis, Danielle         02 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               16.92   NWI  1
 17 Clemente, Bryana          02 Elite Runner,Fords,    18.20      17.12   NWI  3
 18 Wilson, Da'Ira            02 Eye Catchers,Somers    18.00      17.65   NWI  3
 19 Kane, Christyana          01 Burlington T,Burlin               17.69   NWI  1
 20 Watson, Sofia             02 Maximum Spee,Piscat    19.00      18.07   NWI  2
 21 Barnes, Kyla              01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               18.14   NWI  2
 22 Epps, Sydney              02 Eye Catchers,Somers    18.70      18.46   NWI  3
 23 Payne, Raylene            01 Elite Runner,South                18.95   NWI  1
 24 Coore, Alexis             02 Elite Runner,Dunell               21.58   NWI  1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,New Bru    28.31      27.34   NWI  7
  2 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,New Bru    29.15      28.19   NWI  7
  3 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,New Bru    29.10      28.58   NWI  7
  4 Cox, Kennedee             01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    28.00      29.16   NWI  7
  5 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel    28.00      29.40   NWI  7
  6 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Comets TC,East Berk    28.50      30.43   NWI  7
  7 Brown, JaNay              02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    30.00      30.63   NWI  6
  8 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    31.00      31.42   NWI  6
  9 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Supersonics,Perth A    32.00      31.54   NWI  5
 10 Billips, Leanna           01 Plainfield T,Plainf    32.04      31.68   NWI  5
 11 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    36.20      31.78   NWI  4
 12 Lloyd, Jasmine            01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               31.89   NWI  1
 13 Dalton, Christina         02 Supersonics,Piscata    33.31      32.47   NWI  5
 14 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden    32.30      32.56   NWI  5
 15 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,    30.00      32.93   NWI  6
 16 VanNess, Emily            02 Unity Expres,Somers    33.50      33.13   NWI  5
 17 Richards, Karissia        01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               33.13   NWI  2
 18 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Hillsi    33.90      33.51   NWI  4
 19 Ufuah, Onoseta            02 Eye Catchers,Somers    34.00      33.92   NWI  4
 20 Thomas, Jessica           01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               34.33   NWI  1
 21 Ufuah, Luese              01 Eye Catchers,Somers    36.10      35.74   NWI  4
 22 Callender, Kaylan         01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               35.75   NWI  1
 23 Pierre, Cassandre         01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               36.10   NWI  2
 24 Bulter, Kirsten           01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               36.77   NWI  2
 25 Cudjoe, Kira              02 Elite Runner,Edison    37.50      37.47   NWI  4
 26 Wilson, Da'Ira            02 Eye Catchers,Somers    39.10      37.56   NWI  3
 27 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl    36.18      38.03   NWI  4
 28 Francis, Danielle         02 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               38.04   NWI  2
 29 Clemente, Bryana          02 Elite Runner,Fords,    39.00      38.10   NWI  3
 30 Watson, Sofia             02 Maximum Spee,Piscat    39.00      38.68   NWI  3
 31 Kane, Christyana          01 Burlington T,Burlin               39.53   NWI  2
 32 Barnes, Kyla              01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               41.34   NWI  1
 33 Epps, Sydney              02 Eye Catchers,Somers    40.50      41.88   NWI  3
 34 Payne, Raylene            01 Elite Runner,South                43.31   NWI  3
 35 Coore, Alexis             02 Elite Runner,Dunell               54.61   NWI  2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:03.00    1:06.19   7
  2 Brown, JaNay              02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:05.00    1:07.11   7
  3 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Comets TC,East Berk  1:08.00    1:08.03   7
  4 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators T,Newark  1:06.00    1:09.26   7
  5 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:09.00    1:10.32   6
  6 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Supersonics,Perth A  1:19.33    1:10.93   4
  7 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:14.00    1:11.34   5
  8 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators T                    1:11.45   6
  9 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:15.00    1:13.35   5
 10 Lloyd, Jasmine            01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             1:13.53   2
 11 Billips, Leanna           01 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:11.00    1:14.53   6
 12 Dalton, Christina         02 Supersonics,Piscata  1:18.49    1:15.13   4
 13 Richards, Karissia        01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             1:15.55   2
 14 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  1:16.00    1:16.35   5
 15 Fisher, Morgan            02 Gladiators T,Newark  1:12.00    1:16.88   6
 16 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta,Cornwa  1:18.00    1:17.92   5
 17 VanNess, Emily            02 Unity Expres,Somers  1:21.20    1:19.45   4
 18 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Hillsi  1:27.00    1:20.50   3
 19 Ufuah, Onoseta            02 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:20.00    1:20.67   4
 20 Jenkins, Amanda           01 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:09.00    1:23.24   7
 21 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden  1:16.00    1:23.48   5
 22 Ufuah, Luese              01 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:22.00    1:23.95   4
 23 Pierre, Cassandre         01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             1:24.50   2
 24 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:26.00    1:25.09   3
 25 Callender, Kaylan         01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             1:25.48   1
 26 Johnson, TyYanna          01 Transy East,Paterso             1:26.47   2
 27 Francis, Danielle         02 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             1:27.00   1
 28 Wilson, Da'Ira            02 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:35.10    1:28.39   3
 29 Clemente, Bryana          02 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:29.00    1:32.50   3
 30 Cudjoe, Kira              02 Elite Runner,Edison  1:48.00    1:39.30   3
 31 Bulter, Kirsten           01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             1:39.99   2
 32 Epps, Sydney              02 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:46.00    1:40.48   3
 33 Payne, Raylene            01 Elite Runner,South              1:52.37   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:33.00    2:33.88   2
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:34.00    2:34.90   2
  3 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,New Bru  2:34.00    2:35.93   2
  4 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,New Bru  2:37.21    2:36.00   2
  5 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached,Newark,   2:47.00    2:40.78   2
  6 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Comets TC,East Berk  2:38.00    2:43.21   2
  7 Johnson, Tara             02 Gladiators T,Newark  2:35.00    2:46.69   2
  8 McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  3:00.00    2:53.83   2
  9 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta,Cornwa  2:58.00    2:54.53   2
 10 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf             2:57.85   1
 11 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  3:00.00    3:00.79   2
 12 Lloyd, Jasmine            01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             3:01.61   1
 13 Richards, Karissia        01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             3:11.35   1
 14 Fisher, Morgan            02 Gladiators T,Newark  2:45.00    3:13.65   2
 15 Jenkins, Amanda           01 Plainfield T,Plainf             3:19.24   1
 16 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl  3:26.00    3:20.93   1
 17 Pierre, Cassandre         01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             3:31.20   1
 18 Johnson, TyYanna          01 Transy East,Paterso             4:04.25   1

Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  5:19.00    5:20.06
  2 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached,Newark,   5:33.00    5:34.74
  3 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta,Cornwa  5:59.00    5:57.60

Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo 10:40.00   11:34.65
  2 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached,Newark,  11:40.00   11:44.18

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators T                      13.99   NWI
  2 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    16.00      15.64   NWI
  3 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,New Bru    15.56      15.65   NWI

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gladiators TC  'A'                                           1:02.40
     1) Fisher, Morgan 02               2)
     3) Johnson, Tara 02                4) Mckenzie, Takia 02

Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callender, Kaylan         01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             3-06.00

Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cox, Kennedee             01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec            14-00.50   NWI
  2 Brown, JaNay              02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 12-04.50   12-02.00   NWI

Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jessica           01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec            24-11.00
  2 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers 26-10.00   23-07.00
  3 Barnes, Kyla              01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec            22-11.00
  4 McCown, Jalynn            01 New Haven Ag,New Ha 24-00.00   20-05.00
  5 Saleem, Salmah            01 Team East Or,East O            20-04.00
  6 Kane, Christyana          01 Burlington T,Burlin            16-04.00
  7 Coore, Alexis             02 Elite Runner,Dunell            14-04.00

Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers    46-03      47-08

Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Kennedee             01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             679.00m
  2 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers             500.00m
  3 Bulter, Kirsten           01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             287.00m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,Somerse    13.20      13.12   NWI  3
  2 Sheppell, Hailey          99 Morris Count,Mounta    13.30      13.50   NWI  3
  3 Valentine, Kristen        99 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    13.00      13.90   NWI  3
  4 Williams, Dymon           00 The Athletes,Philad    13.80      13.92   NWI  2
  5 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres,Kendal    13.70      14.02   NWI  3
  6 Smith, Shaina             99 Maximum Spee,Piscat    13.69      14.31   NWI  3
  7 Spence, Gabrielle         00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               14.32   NWI  1
  8 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    14.90      14.44   NWI  2
  9 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    14.60      14.53   NWI  2
 10 Young, Jade               00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    13.50      14.58   NWI  3
 11 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf    15.07      15.09   NWI  2
 12 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle    16.10      15.61   NWI  2
 13 Kane, Syntyche            99 Burlington T,Burlin               16.39   NWI  1
 14 Allen, Joy                00 Eye Catchers,Somers    16.10      16.64   NWI  2
 15 Sims, Amaya               00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               19.77   NWI  1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,Somerse    27.83      26.89   NWI  5
  2 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers    27.00      27.05   NWI  5
  3 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres,Kendal    28.00      27.10   NWI  4
  4 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,New Bru    31.00      27.35   NWI  4
  5 Dwyer, Asha               99 Maximum Spee,Piscat    28.00      27.56   NWI  5
  6 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC,Montclair    28.00      27.60   NWI  4
  7 Smith, Shaina             99 Maximum Spee,Piscat    29.00      27.92   NWI  4
  8 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl    27.00      28.00   NWI  5
  9 Williams, Dymon           00 The Athletes,Philad    29.50      28.12   NWI  4
 10 Corinaldi, Setchie        99 The Athletes,Philad    27.50      28.70   NWI  5
 11 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner,Plainf    27.00      29.15   NWI  5
 12 Lewis, Malika             99 Eye Catchers,Somers    35.00      29.27   NWI  2
 13 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    30.50      29.50   NWI  4
 14 Valentine, Kristen        99 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               29.94   NWI  1
 15 Nelson, Dominique         00 Supersonics,Piscata    31.00      30.02   NWI  3
 16 Spence, Gabrielle         00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               30.27   NWI  1
 17 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers,Somers    32.00      31.15   NWI  3
 18 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    35.00      31.44   NWI  2
 19 Olagunji, Aja             99 The Athletes,Philad    34.00      32.38   NWI  3
 20 Allen, Joy                00 Eye Catchers,Somers    33.20      34.94   NWI  3
 21 Kane, Syntyche            99 Burlington T,Burlin               35.81   NWI  1
 22 Coore, Gabrielle          00 Elite Runner,Dunell    37.00      39.03   NWI  2
 23 Sims, Amaya               00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               40.39   NWI  2
 -- Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    32.00         DQ   NWI  3

Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:01.00    1:02.66   4
  2 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:02.00    1:02.87   4
  3 Sheppell, Hailey          99 Morris Count,Mounta  1:00.00    1:03.49   4
  4 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,Somerse  1:07.22    1:04.29   3
  5 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC,Montclair  1:04.00    1:05.56   3
  6 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Sta,Cornwa  1:04.00    1:05.86   4
  7 Lewis, Malika             99 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:10.00    1:06.21   3
  8 Valentine, Kristen        99 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    59.00    1:06.69   4
  9 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:08.00    1:07.21   3
 10 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres,Kendal  1:07.00    1:08.36   3
 11 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner,Plainf  1:04.00    1:08.43   4
 12 Nelson, Dominique         00 Supersonics,Piscata  1:14.00    1:09.33   2
 13 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison  1:15.00    1:13.12   2
 14 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:16.00    1:13.90   2
 15 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:13.00    1:14.91   2
 16 Olagunji, Aja             99 The Athletes,Philad  1:19.00    1:16.33   1
 17 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:16.60    1:16.90   2
 18 Allen, Joy                00 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:23.50    1:20.34   1
 19 Coore, Gabrielle          00 Elite Runner,Dunell  1:28.00    1:25.23   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  2:28.00    2:31.01
  2 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T,Scotch  2:34.00    2:36.01
  3 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,New Bru  2:40.00    2:36.74
  4 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC,Montclair  2:30.00    2:36.90
  5 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Sta,Cornwa  2:25.00    2:39.46
  6 Nelson, Dominique         00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:50.00    2:49.22
  7 Saboo, Vanessa            99 Unattached                      2:49.22
  8 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  3:00.00    3:01.35
  9 Coore, Gabrielle          00 Elite Runner,Dunell  3:20.00    3:27.72
 10 Trotman, Kamilah          00 Burlington T,Burlin             4:01.79

Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T,Scotch  5:05.00    5:08.45
  2 Saboo, Vanessa            99 Unattached                      5:22.99
  3 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,New Bru  5:35.00    5:30.31
  4 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Sta,Cornwa  5:09.00    5:44.45

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    18.00      20.36   NWI

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner,Plainf    30.10      30.25   NWI
  2 Corinaldi, Setchie        99 The Athletes,Philad    36.50      32.25   NWI
  3 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    33.00      33.22   NWI

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eye Catchers TC  'A'                                57.10      55.14
     1) Epps, Sierra 99                 2) Ewing, Brianna 00
     3) Griffin, Briana 00              4) Lewis, Malika 99

Girls Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shaina             99 Maximum Spee,Piscat 14-00.00   14-05.00   NWI
  2 Sheppell, Hailey          99 Morris Count,Mounta            13-01.50   NWI
  3 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee,Piscat 10-00.00   12-05.00   NWI
  4 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers,Somers 11-00.00   12-01.50   NWI
  5 Trotman, Kamilah          00 Burlington T,Burlin             8-09.50   NWI

Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Jade               00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec            31-00.00
  2 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf 30-01.00   30-03.00
  3 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle 24-05.00   26-01.00
  4 Spence, Gabrielle         00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec            21-02.50
  5 Kane, Syntyche            99 Burlington T,Burlin            17-09.00
  5 Trotman, Kamilah          00 Burlington T,Burlin            17-09.00
  7 Sims, Amaya               00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec            16-07.00

Girls Discus Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Jade               00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               62-02
  2 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf    49-03      60-00
  3 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle    38-07      39-00

Girls 15-18 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC,West Oran    12.50      13.06   NWI
  2 Doster-Fields, Monica     98 Unity Expres,Somers    15.60      15.28   NWI
  3 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres,Somers    15.50      15.67   NWI

Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,New Bru    26.22      25.94   NWI
  2 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,New Bru    26.21      26.18   NWI
  3 Kendall, Kali             95 Atoms TC,Jersey Cit    27.50      26.46   NWI
  4 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC,West Oran    27.20      26.61   NWI
  5 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner,Edison    26.70      26.81   NWI

Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendall, Kali             95 Atoms TC,Jersey Cit    58.90      59.31
  2 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner,Edison  1:01.00    1:00.76
  3 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC,West Oran  1:02.00    1:01.29
  4 Thompson, Gianna          97 Supersonics,Piscata  1:05.00    1:05.38
  5 Hankins, Jontae           97 Supersonics,New Bru  1:05.33    1:06.27

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,New Bru    15.64      15.13   NWI
  2 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,New Bru    15.69      15.80   NWI
  3 Thompson, Gianna          97 Supersonics,Piscata    16.59      36.66   NWI

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,New Bru  1:05.23    1:06.45   2
  2 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner,Edison  1:06.00    1:07.99   2
  3 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,New Bru  1:11.00    1:11.29   1
  4 Thompson, Gianna          97 Supersonics,Piscata  1:10.00    1:14.28   2

Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendall, Kali             95 Atoms TC,Jersey Cit  4-06.00    4-10.00

Girls Long Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hankins, Jontae           97 Supersonics,New Bru            14-01.00   NWI

Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres,Somers 34-00.00   35-01.00
  2 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres,Somers 31-00.00   28-09.00
  3 Doster-Fields, Monica     98 Unity Expres,Somers            16-04.00

Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres,Somers   122-00     124-09
  2 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres,Somers    55-00      59-00
  3 Doster-Fields, Monica     98 Unity Expres,Somers               41-10

Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner,Fords,    17.10      16.20   NWI  4
  2 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers    17.00      16.23   NWI  4
  3 Lasane, Russell           05 Unattached,Hamden,     18.25      17.23   NWI  4
  4 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East,Paterso    16.50      17.28   NWI  4
  5 McNeill, Jasiah           05 Elite Runner,Hillsi    19.20      17.76   NWI  3
  6 Massey, Kenyon            05 Gladiators T,Newark               17.97   NWI  1
  7 Branch, Qadir             05 Rde,Irvington, NJ      18.00      18.04   NWI  4
  8 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    18.90      18.06   NWI  4
  9 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince    19.55      18.21   NWI  3
 10 Moore, Jared              06 Supersonics,New Bru    19.65      18.40   NWI  3
 11 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc    19.00      18.71   NWI  3
 12 Stuart, Rashawn           06 Team East Or,East O               18.83   NWI  2
 13 Pierre, Giovanni          05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               19.01   NWI  1
 14 Jackson, Kendrick         06 Team East Or,East O               19.03   NWI  2
 15 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East,Paterso               19.13   NWI  3
 16 Mann, Bernhard            06 Unattached                        19.64   NWI  1
 17 Williams, Aamar           05 Transy East,Paterso               20.25   NWI  1
 18 Mitchell, Matthew         07 Supersonics,Piscata    21.64      20.87   NWI  3
 19 Lewis, Kabar              06 Transy East,Paterso               21.23   NWI  2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC,Jersey Ci    32.00      32.99   NWI  4
  2 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison    37.30      35.73   NWI  4
  3 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers    35.46      35.73   NWI  4
  4 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    35.00      36.40   NWI  4
  5 Pierre, Giovanni          05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               39.39   NWI  1
  6 McNeill, Jasiah           05 Elite Runner,Hillsi    37.90      39.45   NWI  4
  7 Massey, Kenyon            05 Gladiators T,Newark               39.84   NWI  2
  8 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               40.51   NWI  2
  9 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner,Fords,    38.00      40.55   NWI  3
 10 Stuart, Rashawn           06 Team East Or,East O               40.68   NWI  2
 11 Jackson, Kendrick         06 Team East Or,East O               41.41   NWI  1
 12 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince    43.52      41.64   NWI  3
 13 Branch, Qadir             05 Rde,Irvington, NJ      45.00      41.70   NWI  3
 14 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    43.22      41.95   NWI  3
 15 Moore, Jared              06 Supersonics,New Bru    44.96      43.80   NWI  3
 16 Mitchell, Matthew         07 Supersonics,Piscata    50.11      49.02   NWI  2
 -- Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc    35.00         DQ   NWI  4

Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC,Jersey Ci  1:14.00    1:12.32   3
  2 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:20.00    1:21.13   3
  3 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:21.00    1:22.73   3
  4 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:34.00    1:23.82   2
  5 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:29.00    1:24.54   3
  6 McNeill, Jasiah           05 Elite Runner,Hillsi  1:38.00    1:29.85   2
  7 Branch, Qadir             05 Rde,Irvington, NJ    1:40.00    1:32.53   2
  8 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East,Paterso  1:30.00    1:34.22   3
  9 Lasane, Russell           05 Unattached,Hamden,   1:35.00    1:35.15   2
 10 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             1:36.48   1
 11 Pierre, Giovanni          05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             1:38.39   1
 12 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East,Paterso             1:39.43   1
 13 Williams, Aamar           05 Transy East,Paterso  1:40.00    1:40.16   2
 14 Moore, Jared              06 Supersonics,New Bru  1:46.09    1:45.79   2
 15 Bocanegra, Keith          06 Transy East,Paterso             1:50.51   1
 16 Lewis, Kabar              06 Transy East,Paterso             2:02.49   1
 -- Massey, Kenyon            05 Gladiators T,Newark                  DQ   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC,Jersey Ci  3:00.00    2:48.58
  2 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  2:54.00    3:11.42
  3 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  3:25.00    3:13.85
  4 Coke, Bryent              05 Transy East,Paterso             3:21.07
  5 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             3:29.05
  6 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East,Paterso             3:32.44
  7 Bocanegra, Keith          06 Transy East,Paterso             3:49.18

Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers             6:11.74
  2 Coke, Bryent              05 Transy East,Paterso             6:54.22
  3 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East,Paterso             7:18.21

Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 10-04.00    9-09.50   NWI
  2 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc             7-11.50   NWI
  3 Mann, Bernard             06 Unattached                      5-09.00   NWI

Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers 20-00.00   18-11.00
  2 Gordon, Ryan              05 02-Bergen Co,Teanec            14-05.00

Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince             271.50m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Reginald          03 The Athletes,Philad    15.00      14.05   NWI  5
  2 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers    14.48      14.15   NWI  5
  3 Terrell, Jalil            03 Rde,Newark, NJ         15.00      14.70   NWI  5
  4 Lee, DeJhan               04 Comets TC,Elizabeth    14.00      14.71   NWI  5
  5 Robinson, Dorian          03 Burlington T,Burlin    15.90      14.80   NWI  4
  6 Workman, James            03 Morris Count,Parsip    15.50      15.27   NWI  4
  7 Brisbane, Isaiah          03 Burlington T,Burlin    16.00      15.30   NWI  4
  8 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    15.50      15.40   NWI  5
  9 Carter, Samir             04 The Athletes,Philad    15.00      15.64   NWI  5
 10 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers    16.53      15.89   NWI  3
 11 Moore, Xavier             04 Supersonics,Somerse    16.52      15.93   NWI  3
 12 Hussey, Tyrese            03 Transy East,Paterso    17.00      16.12   NWI  3
 13 Stuart, Andrew            03 Team East Or,East O               16.33   NWI  2
 14 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.31      16.43   NWI  4
 15 Williams, Elijah          04 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.50      16.46   NWI  4
 16 Blocker, Amari            03 Supersonics,New Bru    16.52      16.49   NWI  4
 17 Schumann, Damon           04 Plainfield T,Plainf               16.55   NWI  1
 18 Mitchell, Nathaniel       03 Supersonics,Piscata    18.02      17.07   NWI  2
 19 Dort, Zachary             04 Elite Runner,Linden    17.50      17.70   NWI  3
 20 Trotman, Khoury           04 Burlington T,Burlin               17.73   NWI  2
 21 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         18.00      17.78   NWI  2
 22 Ayscue, Quamar            03 Transy East,Paterso               18.96   NWI  1
 23 Karibi-whyte, Daye        04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               21.45   NWI  2
 24 Harris, Jayden            04 Unity Expres,Frankl               21.65   NWI  1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Reginald          03 The Athletes,Philad    31.00      29.63   NWI  6
  2 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers    30.50      29.93   NWI  6
  3 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl    30.80      31.11   NWI  6
  4 Robinson, Dorian          03 Burlington T,Burlin    33.12      31.70   NWI  5
  5 Lee, DeJhan               04 Comets TC,Elizabeth    30.50      32.37   NWI  6
  6 Terrell, Jalil            03 Rde,Newark, NJ         33.00      32.74   NWI  5
  7 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    32.60      33.37   NWI  5
  8 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    33.00      33.46   NWI  5
  9 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc    30.00      33.84   NWI  6
 10 Brisbane, Isaiah          03 Burlington T,Burlin    33.69      34.04   NWI  5
 11 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers    34.73      34.84   NWI  4
 12 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Elite Runner,Plainf    34.30      34.95   NWI  4
 13 Workman, James            03 Morris Count,Parsip    33.00      35.36   NWI  5
 14 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    34.05      35.44   NWI  4
 15 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,Plainf    34.86      35.50   NWI  4
 16 Williams, Elijah          04 Plainfield T,Plainf    34.84      35.84   NWI  4
 17 Schumann, Damon           04 Plainfield T,Plainf               36.26   NWI  2
 18 Mitchell, Nathaniel       03 Supersonics,Piscata    37.96      36.78   NWI  3
 19 Blocker, Amari            03 Supersonics,New Bru    35.38      37.50   NWI  3
 20 Stuart, Andrew            03 Team East Or,East O               37.73   NWI  1
 21 Trotman, Khoury           04 Burlington T,Burlin               38.92   NWI  1
 22 Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T,Burlin               38.94   NWI  2
 23 Dort, Zachary             04 Elite Runner,Linden    37.40      39.07   NWI  3
 24 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         40.00      39.12   NWI  2
 25 Adams, Max                04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               39.99   NWI  1
 26 Chin, Tyron               03 Team East Or,East O               41.79   NWI  2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:12.00    1:08.15   5
  2 Ebanks, Jaden             03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  1:11.00    1:11.07   5
  3 Lee, DeJhan               04 Comets TC,Elizabeth  1:18.00    1:11.44   4
  4 StFort, Jalen             04 Comets TC,Maplewood  1:12.00    1:13.17   5
  5 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:23.00    1:14.47   3
  6 Ojo, Elijah               04 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:15.00    1:14.78   5
  7 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:16.00    1:16.11   4
  8 Terrell, Jalil            03 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:20.00    1:16.19   3
  9 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:18.00    1:16.88   4
 10 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc  1:15.00    1:17.08   4
 11 Williams, Elijah          04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:20.00    1:17.12   3
 12 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:20.35    1:17.46   3
 13 Robinson, Cornelius       04 Burlington T,Burlin             1:17.97   1
 14 Schumann, Damon           04 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:18.08   1
 15 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:25.00    1:18.37   2
 16 Quockco, Isaiah           04 Transy East,Paterso  1:22.00    1:19.11   3
 17 Carter, Samir             04 The Athletes,Philad  1:14.00    1:19.57   5
 18 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:00.00    1:19.85   5
 19 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Elite Runner,Plainf  1:19.00    1:20.03   4
 20 Dort, Zachary             04 Elite Runner,Linden  1:23.00    1:22.73   3
 21 Hussey, Tyrese            03 Transy East,Paterso  1:26.00    1:23.59   2
 22 Adams, Max                04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             1:27.24   1
 23 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:38.00    1:29.54   1
 24 Chin, Tyron               03 Team East Or,East O             1:29.85   1
 25 Moore, Xavier             04 Supersonics,Somerse  1:28.48    1:30.35   2
 26 Blocker, Amari            03 Supersonics,New Bru  1:26.32    1:30.42   2
 27 Aviles, Dylan             04 New York Sta,Cornwa  1:44.00    1:32.55   1

Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:40.00    2:29.72
  2 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  2:33.00    2:29.90
  3 Ebanks, Jaden             03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  2:43.00    2:42.83
  4 StFort, Jalen             04 Comets TC,Maplewood  2:55.00    2:50.63
  5 Ojo, Elijah               04 Elite Runner,Rahway  2:53.00    2:54.22
  6 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:54.00    2:56.42
  7 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  3:02.00    2:59.09
  8 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Elite Runner,Plainf  3:02.00    3:07.41
  9 Quockco, Isaiah           04 Transy East,Paterso             3:08.58
 10 Adams, Max                04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             3:08.73
 11 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:00.00    3:19.53
 12 Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T,Burlin             3:25.98
 13 Aviles, Dylan             04 New York Sta,Cornwa  3:39.00    3:33.07

Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  5:07.00    4:56.04
  2 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:15.00    4:56.85
  3 Ojo, Elijah               04 Elite Runner,Rahway  5:47.00    5:51.50
  4 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  6:20.00    6:07.45
  5 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi  6:04.56    6:14.35
  6 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr             6:24.46

Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cornelius       04 Burlington T,Burlin             3-06.00

Boys Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc            12-05.00   NWI
  2 Workman, James            03 Morris Count,Parsip            11-04.75   NWI
  3 Ebanks, Jaden             03 02-Bergen Co,Teanec            11-02.00   NWI
  4 Robinson, Dorian          03 Burlington T,Burlin            10-05.00   NWI
  5 Stuart, Andrew            03 Team East Or,East O            10-02.50   NWI
  6 Brisbane, Isaiah          03 Burlington T,Burlin             8-09.50   NWI
  7 Chin, Tyron               03 Team East Or,East O             8-08.50   NWI
  8 Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T,Burlin             7-09.50   NWI
  9 Trotman, Khoury           04 Burlington T,Burlin             7-06.50   NWI
 10 Aviles, Dylan             04 New York Sta,Cornwa  8-10.00    7-01.00   NWI

Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey,New Yo 24-00.00   22-02.00
  2 Ayscue, Quamar            03 Transy East,Paterso            18-10.00
  3 Mitchell, Nathaniel       03 Supersonics,Piscata 15-05.00   17-04.00
  4 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf 16-00.00   16-00.00
  5 Robinson, Cornelius       04 Burlington T,Burlin            15-05.00
  6 Harris, Jayden            04 Unity Expres,Frankl 14-00.00   13-05.00

Boys Javelin Throw Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jayden            04 Unity Expres,Frankl             497.00m
  2 Karibi-whyte, Daye        04 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             291.00m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Boock, Tyruse             01 Morris Count,1, NJ     13.20      13.31   NWI  4
  2 Griffin, Malik            01 The Athletes,Philad    13.00      13.70   NWI  4
  3 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North     14.00      14.06   NWI  4
  4 Berger, Jalen             01 Gladiators T,Newark    13.00      14.12   NWI  4
  5 Devose, Jalen             02 The Athletes,Philad    16.50      14.75   NWI  3
  6 Lawton, Deshawn           02 Gladiators T,Newark    15.00      14.79   NWI  3
  7 Ferris, Jahmir            01 Supersonics,Elizabe    14.56      14.96   NWI  3
  8 Davis, Jael               02 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    14.50      15.02   NWI  4
  9 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb    14.06      15.10   NWI  4
 10 Meikle, Phillip           02 02-Bergen Co,Englew               15.30   NWI  2
 11 Ware, Jaylen              01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               15.38   NWI  2
 12 Watson, Kyel              01 Gladiators T,Newark               15.45   NWI  2
 13 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Newark, NJ         16.00      15.67   NWI  3
 14 Spalding, Terrell         01 Supersonics,North B    17.83      16.22   NWI  3
 15 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Woodbr    18.00      18.27   NWI  2
 16 Lloyd, Edward             01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               19.73   NWI  2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Malik             02 The Athletes,Philad    27.80      28.16   NWI  4
  2 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets TC,West Oran    29.00      29.24   NWI  4
  3 Clerk, Nasir              02 Comets TC,East Oran    29.00      29.80   NWI  4
  4 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North     29.50      29.83   NWI  3
  5 Berger, Jalen             01 Gladiators T,Newark    26.00      30.33   NWI  4
  6 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Supersonics,Somerse    32.52      31.02   NWI  2
  7 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T,Burlin    30.77      31.10   NWI  3
  8 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb    32.00      32.10   NWI  2
  9 Davis, Jael               02 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    30.00      32.23   NWI  3
 10 Ferris, Jahmir            01 Supersonics,Elizabe    30.00      32.25   NWI  3
 11 Meikle, Phillip           02 02-Bergen Co,Englew               32.50   NWI  1
 12 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner,Perth     30.00      33.13   NWI  3
 13 Ware, Jaylen              01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               33.92   NWI  1
 14 Watson, Kyel              01 Gladiators T,Newark               34.62   NWI  1
 15 Lawton, Deshawn           02 Gladiators T,Newark    33.00      34.92   NWI  2
 16 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Newark, NJ         35.50      35.08   NWI  2
 17 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner,Avenel    31.00      35.38   NWI  3
 18 Spalding, Terrell         01 Supersonics,North B    37.61      35.86   NWI  2
 19 Gibson, Sean              01 Burlington T,Burlin    38.34      38.48   NWI  1
 20 Lloyd, Edward             01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec               47.76   NWI  1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Peter              01 Comets TC,Jersey Ci  1:01.00    1:01.60   4
  2 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:04.00    1:02.23   4
  3 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North   1:07.00    1:06.02   4
  4 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets TC,West Oran  1:08.00    1:08.04   4
  5 Griffin, Malik            01 The Athletes,Philad  1:10.00    1:08.33   3
  6 Berger, Jalen             01 Gladiators T,Newark  1:02.00    1:08.44   4
  7 Cotton, Brandon           01 The Athletes,Philad  1:07.00    1:08.93   4
  8 Clerk, Nasir              02 Comets TC,East Oran  1:09.00    1:09.81   3
  9 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T,Burlin  1:10.00    1:09.89   3
 10 Ferris, Jahmir            01 Supersonics,Elizabe  1:15.11    1:09.96   2
 11 Shannon, Davister         02 Burlington T,Burlin  1:13.00    1:11.79   3
 12 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner,Perth   1:11.00    1:13.74   3
 13 Roach, Thomas             01 Burlington T,Burlin             1:13.77   1
 14 Williams, James           02 Transy East,Paterso  1:20.00    1:14.72   2
 15 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb  1:11.00    1:15.48   3
 16 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:15.00    1:16.46   2
 17 Meikle, Phillip           02 02-Bergen Co,Englew             1:17.28   1
 18 Watson, Kyel              01 Gladiators T,Newark             1:17.70   1
 19 Devose, Jalen             02 The Athletes,Philad  1:17.00    1:17.83   2
 20 Lawton, Deshawn           02 Gladiators T,Newark  1:15.00    1:19.74   2
 21 Emanuel, Henry            02 Unattached,Somerset  1:35.00    1:25.12   1
 22 Gibson, Sean              01 Burlington T,Burlin             1:26.63   1
 23 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:25.00    1:27.00   2
 24 Spalding, Terrell         01 Supersonics,North B  1:32.51    1:33.23   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  2:26.00    2:27.11
  2 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached,Newark,   2:38.00    2:35.25
  3 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta,Cornwa  2:38.00    2:36.79
  4 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:42.00    2:37.45
  5 Shannon, Davister         02 Burlington T,Burlin  3:07.00    2:49.44
  6 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner,Perth   2:48.00    2:51.39
  7 Williams, James           02 Transy East,Paterso             2:51.71
  8 Corinaldi, Raar           02 The Athletes,Philad  2:48.00    2:54.24
  9 Roach, Thomas             01 Burlington T,Burlin  3:07.00    2:59.53
 10 Manoraj, Pranav           02 Elite Runner,Edison  3:00.00    3:00.94
 11 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  3:00.00    3:07.90
 12 Cooper, Malik             02 The Athletes,Philad  2:30.00    3:14.11
 13 Cotton, Brandon           01 The Athletes,Philad  2:38.00    3:17.09
 14 Emanuel, Henry            02 Unattached,Somerset  3:27.00    3:17.22

Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  4:57.00    5:02.08
  2 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta,Cornwa  5:19.00    5:12.31
  3 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached,Newark,   5:17.00    5:12.85
  4 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf  5:21.00    5:14.97
  5 Corinaldi, Raar           02 The Athletes,Philad  5:48.00    5:47.73
  6 Manoraj, Pranav           02 Elite Runner,Edison  6:24.00    6:04.33
  7 Poole, Jaden              01 Burlington T,Burlin             6:04.96
  8 Robinson, Json            02 Burlington T,Rivers             6:11.34
  9 Emanuel, Henry            02 Unattached,Somerset  6:32.00    6:47.39
 10 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached                      6:53.37

Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta,Cornwa 11:14.00   10:50.82
  2 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached,Newark,  11:33.00   11:10.61
  3 Manoraj, Pranav           02 Elite Runner,Edison            13:57.29

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Supersonics,Somerse    16.25      15.78   NWI
  2 Robinson, Json            02 Burlington T,Rivers               17.86   NWI
  3 Poole, Jaden              01 Burlington T,Burlin               18.02   NWI

Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached                      3-04.00

Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Boock, Tyruse             01 Morris Count,1, NJ             15-08.00   NWI
  2 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Supersonics,Somerse 13-00.00   13-01.50   NWI
  3 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T,Burlin            12-03.00   NWI
  4 Roach, Thomas             01 Burlington T,Burlin            11-09.50   NWI
  5 Davis, Jael               02 02-Bergen Co,Teanec            11-04.00   NWI
  6 Shannon, Davister         02 Burlington T,Burlin            11-03.00   NWI
  7 Gibson, Sean              01 Burlington T,Burlin             9-08.00   NWI

Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers 22-09.00   25-10.00
  2 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Woodbr            22-11.00
  3 Poole, Jaden              01 Burlington T,Burlin            17-04.00
  4 Robinson, Json            02 Burlington T,Rivers            16-00.00

Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers    54-10      62-02
  2 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Woodbr               48-11

Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ware, Jaylen              01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             945.00m
  2 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers             536.00m
  3 Lloyd, Edward             01 02-Bergen Co,Teanec             384.00m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Swift, Dandre             99 The Athletes,Philad    11.30      11.58   NWI  3
  2 Brown, Aiden              99 The Athletes,Philad    11.60      11.63   NWI  3
  3 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count,Landin    12.00      12.06   NWI  3
  4 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC,Linden, N    11.70      12.41   NWI  3
  5 Beh, Ali                  99 Rde,Newark, NJ         12.50      12.80   NWI  3
  6 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count,Denvil    13.00      12.83   NWI  2
  7 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ         13.50      12.86   NWI  2
  8 Workman, Marcus           99 Morris Count,Parsip    12.90      12.87   NWI  2
  9 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    12.80      13.09   NWI  3
 10 Valdez, Marcus            99 Unity Expres,Perth     13.00      13.10   NWI  2
 11 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    13.00      13.31   NWI  2
 12 Lee, Dante                00 Unity Expres,North     13.98      13.69   NWI  1
 13 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt               13.73   NWI  1
 14 Manning, Zachary          99 The Athletes,Philad    16.00      15.35   NWI  1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Outlaw, Brandon           99 The Athletes,Philad    24.50      24.89   NWI  5
  2 Falconer, Dakari          99 Unity Expres,Somers    25.50      24.89   NWI  5
  3 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count,Landin    25.00      24.99   NWI  5
  4 Webb, Daniel              99 Comets TC,Montclair    25.00      25.13   NWI  5
  5 Green, Miles              99 The Athletes,Philad    24.50      25.28   NWI  5
  6 Wells, Chris              99 The Athletes,Philad    26.50      25.35   NWI  4
  7 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC,Linden, N    26.00      26.10   NWI  5
  8 Peoples, Nasir            99 The Athletes,Philad    26.50      26.33   NWI  4
  9 Beh, Ali                  99 Rde,Newark, NJ         26.00      27.20   NWI  4
 10 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count,Denvil    26.50      27.21   NWI  4
 11 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    27.70      27.32   NWI  3
 12 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata    28.23      27.35   NWI  2
 13 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    27.00      27.56   NWI  4
 14 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    27.50      27.78   NWI  3
 15 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ         28.00      27.85   NWI  2
 16 Brunson, Christian        00 The Athletes,Philad    27.00      27.94   NWI  4
 17 Williams, Mekhi           00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    28.00      28.21   NWI  2
 18 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Woodbr    28.00      28.42   NWI  2
 19 Peyton, Zuri              99 The Athletes,Philad    28.50      28.68   NWI  2
 20 Lee, Dante                00 Unity Expres,North     28.00      28.88   NWI  3
 21 Ruff, Kraig               99 Supersonics,Piscata    29.61      29.20   NWI  1
 22 Ufuah, Oseghale           00 Unity Expres,Somers    28.01      29.25   NWI  2
 23 Mills, Joshua             99 Team East Or,East O               29.68   NWI  1
 24 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres,Prince    28.00      30.14   NWI  3
 25 Williams, Rahmir          00 The Athletes,Philad    32.00      30.45   NWI  1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Outlaw, Brandon           99 The Athletes,Philad    55.00      54.42   6
  2 Gibbs, Gregory            99 Comets TC,Newark, N    56.00      54.94   6
  3 Falconer, Dakari          99 Unity Expres,Somers    56.00      55.82   6
  4 Webb, Daniel              99 Comets TC,Montclair  1:00.00      57.04   5
  5 Lovette, Jonathan         99 The Athletes,Philad    56.00      57.57   6
  6 Sosa, Miguel              00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec    59.00      59.25   5
  7 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC,Linden, N  1:00.00      59.79   4
  8 Brown, Avery              00 Morris Count,Chatha  1:00.00    1:01.49   5
  9 Dupell, Robert            00 The Athletes,Philad  1:04.00    1:01.71   3
 10 Peoples, Nasir            99 The Athletes,Philad    58.50    1:01.76   5
 11 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:05.00    1:02.00   3
 12 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  1:05.00    1:02.26   3
 13 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:10.00    1:02.57   2
 14 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres,Prince  1:09.00    1:03.12   2
 15 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers  1:05.00    1:03.40   3
 16 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:03.00    1:03.81   4
 17 Cordovi, Kevin            99 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:03.00    1:03.84   4
 18 Williams, Mekhi           00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  1:02.00    1:04.22   4
 19 Peyton, Zuri              99 The Athletes,Philad  1:03.00    1:04.30   4
 20 Ufuah, Oseghale           00 Unity Expres,Somers  1:07.20    1:05.66   2
 21 Ruff, Kraig               99 Supersonics,Piscata  1:13.00    1:06.24   2
 22 Lee, Dante                00 Unity Expres,North   1:07.00    1:06.94   3
 23 Vuzzo, Hunter             99 Burlington T,Burlin             1:07.08   1
 24 Beh, Ali                  99 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:00.00    1:07.63   5
 25 Williams, Rahmir          00 The Athletes,Philad  1:10.00    1:11.64   2
 26 Mills, Joshua             99 Team East Or,East O             1:11.67   1
 27 Williams, Jahir           99 Transy East,Paterso  1:15.00    1:14.73   2

Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Gregory            99 Comets TC,Newark, N  2:11.00    2:14.66   2
  2 Lovette, Jonathan         99 The Athletes,Philad  2:13.00    2:15.21   2
  3 Sosa, Miguel              00 02-Bergen Co,Teanec  2:28.00    2:24.14   2
  4 Brown, Aiden              99 The Athletes,Philad  2:28.00    2:24.58   2
  5 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:32.00    2:25.29   2
  6 Brown, Avery              00 Morris Count,Chatha  2:22.00    2:25.42   2
  7 Swift, Dandre             99 The Athletes,Philad  2:22.00    2:25.69   2
  8 Maynor, Maasai            00 Supersonics,North B  2:33.00    2:25.75   2
  9 Cordovi, Kevin            99 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:33.00    2:32.82   2
 10 Dupell, Robert            00 The Athletes,Philad  2:25.00    2:33.55   2
 11 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:45.00    2:35.08   1
 12 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta,Cornwa  2:34.00    2:36.59   1
 13 Dogson, Coleen            00 Morris Count,Parsip  2:30.00    2:39.34   2
 14 Manning, Zachary          99 The Athletes,Philad  2:40.00    2:41.26   1
 15 Gibson, Ryan              99 Burlington T,Burlin             2:45.55   1
 16 Ruff, Kraig               99 Supersonics,Piscata  3:00.00    2:46.85   1
 17 Williams, Jahir           99 Transy East,Paterso  3:00.00    2:55.37   1

Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Chris              99 The Athletes,Philad  5:10.00    5:04.57
  2 Clark, Jackson            00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  5:05.00    5:04.61
  3 Payne, Steven             00 Comets TC,Woodbridg  4:55.00    5:06.78
  4 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  5:13.00    5:09.86
  5 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta,Cornwa  5:14.00    5:11.41
  6 Dogson, Coleen            00 Morris Count,Parsip             5:16.80
  7 Cordovi, Kevin            99 Elite Runner,Avenel  5:42.00    5:29.72
  8 Brunson, Christoph        00 The Athletes,Philad  5:25.00    5:31.93
  9 Gibson, Ryan              99 Burlington T,Burlin             5:49.47

Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven             00 Comets TC,Woodbridg 10:55.00   10:45.79
  2 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta,Cornwa 11:10.00   10:50.18
  3 Clark, Jackson            00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo 10:35.00   10:57.55
  4 Brunson, Christoph        00 The Athletes,Philad 11:30.00   11:13.02

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Maynor, Maasai            00 Supersonics,North B    16.35      16.51   NWI
  2 Blake, Justin             99 02-Bergen Co,Englew               19.72   NWI
  3 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    17.00      20.36   NWI

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Maynor, Maasai            00 Supersonics,North B    29.13      30.48   NWI
  2 Green, Miles              99 The Athletes,Philad    28.00      31.52   NWI
  3 Blake, Justin             99 02-Bergen Co,Englew               32.61   NWI
  4 Brunson, Christian        00 The Athletes,Philad    32.30      33.03   NWI
  5 Clark, Jackson            00 Chelsea Grey,New Yo    32.00      39.46   NWI

Boys Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count,Landin            20-01.00   NWI
  2 Workman, Marcus           99 Morris Count,Parsip            15-05.00   NWI
  3 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt            14-04.00   NWI
  4 Ufuah, Oseghale           00 Unity Expres,Somers 12-08.00   14-03.50   NWI
  5 Blake, Justin             99 02-Bergen Co,Englew            13-01.00   NWI
  6 Vuzzo, Hunter             99 Burlington T,Burlin            12-01.50   NWI
  7 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres,Prince 14-00.00   12-00.50   NWI

Boys Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count,Denvil            33-07.00   NWI

Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Marcus            99 Unity Expres,Perth  38-00.00   39-04.00
  2 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf 34-06.00   37-06.00
  3 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers 32-05.00   34-04.00
  4 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Woodbr            26-04.00

Boys Discus Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf    84-00      92-00
  2 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers    94-00      75-10
  3 Valdez, Marcus            99 Unity Expres,Perth    111-11      12-01

Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mark            94 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    11.00      11.04   NWI  2
  2 Taylor.Jr, Gregory        97 Burlington T,Burlin    11.72      12.09   NWI  2
  3 Carrero, Kevin            93 Unattached                        12.37   NWI  2
  4 Scott, Qameer             97 Rde,Newark, NJ         12.50      12.64   NWI  2
  5 Thomas, Zamir             92 Unattached                        13.57   NWI  2
  6 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr               15.79   NWI  1
  7 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics,Plainfi    17.00      18.37   NWI  1

Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mark            94 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    22.50      22.55   NWI  2
  2 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics,New Bru    22.50      23.22   NWI  2
  3 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    24.50      24.89   NWI  2
  4 Taylor.Jr, Gregory        97 Burlington T,Burlin    24.00      25.47   NWI  2
  5 Scott, Qameer             97 Rde,Newark, NJ         26.00      26.05   NWI  1
  6 Williams, Tavon           98 The Athletes,Philad    25.50      26.56   NWI  2
  7 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr               33.91   NWI  1

Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Juan              96 Supersonics,Monmout    52.00      53.18   2
  2 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    54.50      55.19   2
  3 Estriplet, Sebastien      96 Elite Runner,Avenel    58.00      58.14   2
  4 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,   1:00.00      59.58   1
  5 Colapietro, James         96 Maximum Spee,South     56.00      59.94   2
  6 Williams, Tavon           98 The Athletes,Philad  1:04.00    1:00.55   1
  7 Vechesky, Brian           98 Burlington T,Burlin             1:05.22   1

Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runner,Edison  2:10.00    2:11.48
  2 Colapietro, James         96 Maximum Spee,South   2:17.00    2:11.88
  3 Estriplet, Sebastien      96 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:20.00    2:13.26
  4 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres,Somers  2:10.00    2:13.50
  5 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East,Paterso             2:31.39
  6 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,   2:45.00    2:38.05

Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 Chelsea Grey,New Yo  4:40.00    4:49.41
  2 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runner,Edison  4:44.00    4:58.82
  3 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East,Paterso             5:05.20

Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres,Somers 10:02.00    9:52.07
  2 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 Chelsea Grey,New Yo 10:02.00   10:00.19
  3 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East,Paterso            10:41.44
  4 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runner,Edison            10:49.13

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics,New Bru    15.64      15.76   NWI
  2 Baxter, Joelle            98 Supersonics,South B               16.74   NWI

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estriplet, Sebastien      96 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:04.00    1:04.77

Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor.Jr, Gregory        97 Burlington T,Burlin             5-06.00

Boys Long Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Juan              96 Supersonics,Monmout            20-04.00   NWI
  2 Baxter, Joelle            98 Supersonics,South B            16-02.50   NWI
  3 Vechesky, Brian           98 Burlington T,Burlin            15-01.50   NWI
 -- Phillips, Mark            94 Jersey Heat,Irvingt                FOUL

Boys Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 42-05.00   40-08.00   NWI
  2 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,  37-10.00   37-05.50   NWI

Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics,New Bru            31-04.00
  2 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr            20-03.00
  3 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics,Plainfi 19-00.00   16-05.00

Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carrero, Kevin            93 Unattached                        24.98   NWI
  2 Elliot, Wayne             70 Unattached                        25.21   NWI

Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrero, Kevin            93 Unattached                        54.85
  2 Elliot, Wayne             70 Unattached                        55.39

Boys High Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alfred          91 Unattached                      5-04.00