2013 AU-NJ ANNUAL YOUTH - 5/5/2013
                         TRACK AND FIELD INVITATIONAL
                  WOODBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL, WOODBRIDGE, NJ, NJ
                                    Results

Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midgets
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers             9:36.80
  2 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta,Cornwa 10:49.00   11:13.50

Event 4  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colapietro, James         96 Maximum Spee,South              9:45.40
  2 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres,Somers             9:51.80
  3 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattached,Jersey C            10:00.30
  4 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East,Paterso            10:36.60
  5 Payne, Steven             00 Comets TC,Woodbridg 10:55.00   10:46.30
  6 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta,Cornwa 10:48.00   10:56.30
  7 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta,Cornwa            11:13.50
  8 Cordovi, Kevin            99 Elite Runner,Avenel            12:03.60

Event 6  Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colapietro, James         96 Maximum Spee,South   9:59.00    9:45.40
  2 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres,Somers  9:52.00    9:51.80
  3 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattached,Jersey C  9:49.00   10:00.30
  4 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East,Paterso            10:36.60

Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    1:13.11
     1) Barnes, Camille 05              2) Crittenden, Abigail 06
     3) Forbes, Ciara 05                4) Robinson, Kennedy 05

Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantams
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    1:00.18
     1) Carter, Fiona 04                2) Darby, Kayce 03
     3) Hassan, Jaiden 03               4) Young, Deja 04

Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midgets
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Supersonics  'A'                                    56.00      56.02
     1) Crearer, Jolea 02               2) Evans, Khamil 01
     3) Jones, Madison 01               4) Patterson, Sydni 02
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                                    1:00.18
  3 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               56.00    1:01.42
     1) McNeill, Jada 01                2) McNeill, Janelle 01
     3) Robinson, Asiyah 02             4) Ysaac, Zamira 02
  4 Gladiators TC  'A'                                  53.00    1:01.50
     1) Fisher, Morgan 02               2) Johnson, Tamara 01
     3) Johnson, Tara 02                4) Mckenzie, Takia 02

Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midgets
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightning TC  'A'                                   57.00    1:01.40
     1) Brown, Elijah 02                2) Jennings, Maximus 02
     3) Lemon, Quentin 01               4) Robinson, Ahmad 02

Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightning TC  'A'                                   56.00      55.40
     1) Herbert, Siyara 99              2) McFarlane, Allea 99
     3) Patterson, Makenzi 00           4) Williams, Tianna 99

Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atoms TC  'A'                                       55.00      49.80
     1) Kendall, Kali 95                2) Marcus, Jalilissa 95
     3) Owie, Osyai 96                  4) Pugh, Kenisah 95
  2 Lightning TC  'B'                                            1:01.40
 -- Lightning TC  'A'                                                 DQ

Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,New Bru  1:11.00    1:10.10
  2 Thompson, Gianna          97 Supersonics,Piscata  1:10.56    1:11.40

Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estriplet, Sebastien      96 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:00.00    1:04.10

Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner,Plainf    31.00      32.06   NWI
  2 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison               35.52   NWI

Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Unattached,Paramus,               31.06   NWI
  2 Blake, Justin             99 Bergen Co,Englewood               31.74   NWI

Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya            05 Lightning TC,West O  1:20.00    1:18.02   4
  2 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:23.90    1:20.04   4
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Tru Velocity,Plainf  1:21.73    1:20.29   4
  4 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:23.00    1:26.57   4
  5 SanAntonio, Emma          05 Elite Runner,Berkle  1:21.00    1:26.68   4
  6 Robinson, Kennedy         05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:28.00    1:26.89   3
  7 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         05 Unattached,Jersey C             1:28.37   1
  8 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers  1:29.20    1:28.92   3
  9 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track,South   1:34.50    1:31.49   2
 10 McLean, Miranda           05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:33.00    1:32.04   3
 11 Barnes, Camille           05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:25.00    1:32.40   3
 12 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:30.00    1:32.52   3
 13 Mcknight, Kayla           05 Unattached,Jersey C             1:38.98   1
 14 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track,South   1:31.70    1:39.44   3
 15 Hollis, Peyton            06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:38.00    1:39.64   2
 16 Chadwick, Sydney          06 Elite Runner,Plainf  1:44.00    1:44.89   2
 17 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    43.00    1:47.57   4
 18 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison  1:49.00    1:51.28   2
 19 Whiteside, Nancy          05 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:50.00    1:55.13   1
 20 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr             2:03.45   1

Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC,Jersey Ci  1:11.00    1:13.42   3
  2 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers  1:23.80    1:19.93   3
  3 Jones, Julian             06 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:23.78   1
  4 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:29.00    1:24.30   2
  5 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track,South   1:26.10    1:25.07   3
  6 Jones, Jarvis             05 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:25.51   1
  7 Wilson, Teddy             05 Neptune Jers,Belmar             1:25.95   1
  8 Branch, Qadir             05 Rde,Irvington, NJ    1:27.00    1:28.82   2
  9 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:33.60    1:28.85   2
 10 Pierre, Giovanni          05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:36.00    1:29.23   2
 11 Smith, Malik              05 Jaguar Track,Irving  1:32.00    1:30.51   2
 12 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:22.00    1:31.21   3
 13 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:33.00    1:31.76   2
 14 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth   1:27.00    1:36.92   3
 15 Sanders, Kaj              06 Jaguar Track,Newark             1:38.94   1
 16 Williams, Aamar           05 Transy East,Paterso             1:40.78   1

Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ojo, Marcia               03 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:11.00    1:12.34   5
  2 Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC,East Oran  1:20.00    1:12.99   3
  3 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets TC,West Oran  1:14.00    1:13.74   5
  4 Williams, Sidney          03 Gladiators T,Newark  1:15.00    1:14.06   4
  5 Billips, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:15.00    1:14.64   5
  6 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:13.00    1:14.67   5
  7 Tiwari, Trinity           03 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:10.00    1:14.75   5
  8 VanNess, Destiny          03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:18.40    1:16.11   4
  9 Puryear, Jada-Mia         04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:16.00    1:16.32   4
 10 Hassan, Jaiden            03 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:12.00    1:17.75   5
 11 Carter, Fiona             04 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:16.00    1:19.34   4
 12 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:21.50    1:20.73   2
 13 Morris, Jenascia          04 Supersonics,Edison,  1:20.00    1:21.92   3
 14 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres,Somers  1:21.60    1:22.92   2
 15 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track,South   1:19.00    1:24.06   4
 16 Valentine, Nyla           04 Bergen Co,Englewood  1:20.00    1:24.29   3
 17 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:18.00    1:24.95   4
 18 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:22.00    1:25.30   2
 19 Daniel, Daniyah           03 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:27.00    1:29.25   2
 20 Fields, Phire             04 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:21.00    1:29.44   3
 21 Nunez, Jade               04 Lightning TC,South   1:20.00    1:31.06   3
 22 Matias, Zoe               04 Comets TC,West Oran  1:28.00    1:31.18   2
 23 Ponder, Rae'ona           03 Elite Runner,Linden             1:31.54   1
 24 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:20.00    1:32.26   3
 25 Lothumalla, Sahana        03 Elite Runner,Edison             1:35.74   1
 26 Stanford, Inaya           03 Elite Runner,Avanel             1:39.34   1
 27 Whiteside, Naraya         04 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:46.00    1:50.04   1
 28 McNeill, Jaylea           03 Elite Runner,Hillsi  1:42.00    1:51.07   2

Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:08.10    1:07.33   4
  2 Caughey, Patrick          03 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:10.50    1:09.49   4
  3 Coleman, Mali             03 Lightning TC,West O  1:10.00    1:09.53   4
  4 StFort, Jalen             04 Comets TC,Maplewood  1:12.00    1:09.72   4
  5 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:10.00    1:11.52   4
  6 Lee, DeJhan               04 Comets TC,Elizabeth  1:18.00    1:11.81   2
  7 Williams, Elijah          04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:20.00    1:12.67   2
  8 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:13.00    1:15.00   3
  9 Terrell, Jalil            03 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:12.00    1:17.55   4
 10 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:17.40    1:17.70   3
 11 Greene, Gavin             03 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:20.00    1:18.25   2
 12 Freeman, Rashad           03 Jaguar Track,South   1:26.00    1:18.47   1
 13 Pahopin, Noah             03 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:28.00    1:18.57   1
 14 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:16.00    1:19.19   3
 15 McGuffey, Milo            04 Jaguar Track,South   1:25.00    1:19.19   2
 16 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Elite Runner,Plainf  1:18.00    1:20.59   3
 17 Schumann, Damon           04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:18.00    1:21.18   3
 18 Dort, Zachary             04 Elite Runner,Linden  1:20.00    1:24.88   2
 19 Allen, Clevland           03 Transy East,Paterso             1:27.93   1
 20 Hussey, Tyrese            03 Transy East,Paterso  1:25.00    1:29.84   1

Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midgets
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,New Bru  1:05.32    1:03.69   6
  2 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:04.90    1:04.29   6
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:03.00    1:04.30   6
  4 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 Lightning TC,Union,  1:10.00    1:05.58   5
  5 Kirton, Leila             01 Jaguar Track,Chatha  1:07.80    1:06.07   6
  6 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:07.90    1:06.36   6
  7 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:07.80    1:06.51   6
  8 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,New Bru  1:09.00    1:07.71   5
  9 Williams, My'Khiyah       01 Unattached,Brooklyn             1:08.10   1
 10 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:09.00    1:08.26   5
 11 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC,Irvington  1:11.00    1:08.36   5
 12 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:09.00    1:09.04   5
 13 Wilson, Teyonce           01 Neptune Jers,Belmar             1:09.30   2
 14 Lloyd, Jasmine            01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:12.00    1:12.14   4
 15 Cassels, Holly            02 Behind The A,Palm B             1:12.60   1
 16 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:15.30    1:13.88   4
 17 Richards, Karissia        01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:12.00    1:13.93   4
 18 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track,West O  1:19.30    1:15.76   4
 19 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Supersonics,Perth A  1:09.45    1:17.86   5
 20 Francis, Danielle         02 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:25.00    1:18.10   3
 21 VanNess, Emily            02 Unity Expres,Somers  1:19.40    1:18.27   4
 22 Callender, Kaylan         01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:20.00    1:22.80   3
 23 Wright, Micah             02 Neptune Jers,Asbury             1:22.80   1
 24 Pierre, Cassandre         01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:24.00    1:24.29   3
 25 Clemente, Bryana          02 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:30.00    1:25.10   2
 26 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:25.00    1:26.33   3
 27 Bulter, Kirsten           01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:21.00    1:31.94   3
 28 Johnson, TyYanna          01 Transy East,Paterso  1:20.00    1:33.69   3
 29 Cudjoe, Kira              02 Elite Runner,Edison  1:30.00    1:37.00   2
 30 Roig, Melina              02 Elite Runner,Cliftw  1:28.00    1:40.60   2
 31 Payne, Raylene            01 Elite Runner,South              1:46.20   2

Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midgets
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Mashod          01 Jaguar Track,Living  1:06.20    1:04.42   3
  2 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North   1:06.00    1:08.21   3
  3 Jennings, Maximus         02 Lightning TC,Montcl  1:11.00    1:08.47   2
  4 Berger, Jalen             01 Gladiators T,Newark  1:05.00    1:09.45   3
  5 Benoit, David             01 Tru Velocity,Linden  1:06.00    1:09.57   3
  6 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Lightning TC,West O  1:10.00    1:09.67   2
  7 Ferris, Jahmir            01 Supersonics,Elizabe  1:09.96    1:10.74   2
  8 Lemon, Quentin            01 Lightning TC,West O  1:09.00    1:11.48   3
  9 Cangialosi, Brandon       03 Plainfield T,Plainf             1:12.35   1
 10 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner,Perth   1:13.00    1:12.55   1
 11 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb  1:11.00    1:15.32   2
 12 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Runner,Coloni  1:13.00    1:15.64   1
 13 Williams, James           02 Transy East,Paterso  1:15.00    1:15.76   1
 14 Watson, Kyel              01 Gladiators T,Newark  1:10.00    1:18.38   2
 15 Lawton, Deshawn           02 Gladiators T,Newark  1:12.00    1:18.73   2
 16 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:15.00    1:27.26   1
 17 Spalding, Terrell         01 Supersonics,North B  1:33.23    1:30.69   1

Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirton, Simone            99 Jaguar Track,Chatha  1:04.70    1:00.60   4
  2 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track,Union,  1:04.00    1:02.50   4
  3 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track,South   1:04.60    1:02.83   4
  4 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:01.00    1:03.02   4
  5 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC,Montclair  1:04.00    1:05.35   4
  6 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres,Kendal  1:07.00    1:05.81   2
  7 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,New Bru  1:04.23    1:05.86   4
  8 Patterson, Makenzi        00 Lightning TC,West O  1:06.00    1:06.16   3
  9 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:08.90    1:06.52   2
 10 Perry, Aliya              99 Jaguar Track,Iselin  1:06.80    1:06.88   2
 11 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:05.00    1:07.05   3
 12 Evangelista, Emma         00 Jaguar Track,Essex   1:08.00    1:07.64   2
 13 Williams, Tianna          99 Lightning TC,Union,  1:06.00    1:07.72   2
 14 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner,Plainf  1:05.00    1:08.36   3
 15 Valentine, Kristen        99 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:05.00    1:09.51   3
 16 Hill, Sumaiyah            00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:11.30    1:09.79   1
 17 Prescod, Emma             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:11.80    1:10.14   1
 18 Eason, China              99 Supersonics,New Bru  1:10.00    1:12.63   2
 19 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison  1:11.00    1:12.85   1
 20 Colon, Xianna             00 Team East Or,East O             1:16.23   1
 21 Coore, Gabrielle          00 Elite Runner,Dunell             1:26.60   1

Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Gregory            99 Comets TC,Newark, N    56.00      55.39   5
  2 Falconer, Dakari          99 Unity Expres,Somers    55.80      55.40   5
  3 Phanord, Quentin          99 Jaguar Track,Bloomf    58.10      55.62   5
  4 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC,Linden, N  1:00.00      59.70   4
  5 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     59.00      59.86   5
  6 Williams, Mekhi           00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   1:04.00    1:01.49   3
  7 McKinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track,Union,  1:03.90    1:01.74   3
  8 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ         57.00    1:03.18   5
  9 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres,Prince  1:03.12    1:03.57   3
 10 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers  1:03.00    1:03.76   4
 11 Hardin, An-Nur            99 Jaguar Track,Maplew  1:05.60    1:03.93   3
 12 Bramwell, Justin          00 Comets TC,Newark, N  1:06.00    1:04.00   3
 13 Simpkins, Ormond          99 Jaguar Track,Maplew             1:04.68   1
 14 Lee, Dante                00 Unity Expres,North   1:07.00    1:05.17   2
 15 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:09.00    1:05.40   2
 16 Robinson, David           99 Lightning TC,West O  1:06.00    1:05.72   2
 17 Thomas, Tyrese            00 Jaguar Track,Irving             1:05.76   1
 18 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:03.00    1:06.32   4
 19 McAlister, Nathan         99 Lightning TC,Bloomf  1:00.00    1:06.43   4
 20 Coleman, Ajahn            00 Lightning TC,West O  1:08.00    1:06.73   2
 21 Blake, Justin             99 Bergen Co,Englewood  1:10.00    1:11.50   2
 22 Collins, D'Andre          00 Gladiators T,Newark             1:12.58   1

Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owie, Osyai               96 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     57.00      58.04
  2 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner,Edison  1:00.00      59.81
  3 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC,West Oran  1:02.00    1:00.47
  4 Kendall, Kali             95 Atoms TC,Jersey Cit    59.60    1:00.86
  5 Thompson, Gianna          97 Supersonics,Piscata  1:05.00    1:07.48

Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mark            94 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    51.00      53.02   2
  2 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguar Track,South     54.00      55.29   2
  3 Estriplet, Sebastien      96 Elite Runner,Avenel    58.00      57.50   1
  4 Motley, Nasir             98 Neptune Jers,Neptun               57.89   1
  5 Robinson, Jalon           98 Lightning TC,Living  1:00.00    1:02.92   1
  6 Robinson, Nahshon         98 Lightning TC,Living  1:00.00    1:03.76   1
  7 Smith, Chayce             98 Lightning TC,North   1:00.00    1:09.66   1

Event 48  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 bennett, teo              88 Unattached                        47.88
  2 veras, jose               92 Unattached                        48.31
  3 Hazel, Odou               93 Unattached                        48.43
  4 sutherland, shaquille     94 Unattached                        54.19

Event 49  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley, Ella               05 Lightning TC,Montcl  6:00.00    6:52.35
  2 Noriega, Michelle         05 Transy East,Paterso  6:40.00    6:57.57

Event 50  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  6:11.00    6:04.33
  2 Coke, Bryent              05 Transy East,Paterso  6:30.00    6:52.91
  3 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East,Paterso             7:55.32

Event 51  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  5:59.00    5:53.19
  2 Nyinah, Maameeya          04 Elite Runner,Woodbr  5:55.00    6:06.38
  3 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   6:10.00    6:07.61
  4 Riley, Ella               05 Lightning TC,Montcl             6:52.35
  5 Noriega, Michelle         05 Transy East,Paterso             6:57.57

Event 52  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  4:56.00    4:56.85
  2 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,New Bru  5:31.28    5:30.31
  3 Ojo, Elijah               04 Elite Runner,Rahway  5:45.00    5:55.29
  4 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers             6:04.33
  5 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  6:15.00    6:13.38
  6 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi  6:04.96    6:30.22
  7 Coke, Bryent              05 Transy East,Paterso             6:52.91
  8 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East,Paterso             7:55.32

Event 53  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midgets
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saiboo, Vanessa           99 Unattached,Jersey C             5:10.76
  2 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T,Scotch             5:14.99
  3 Williams, Morgan          02 Jaguar Track,Rosela  5:45.00    5:27.08
  4 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Sta,Cornwa             5:31.28
  5 McDaniel, Alexis          01 Jaguar Track,East O  6:00.45    5:44.55
  6 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta,Cornwa  5:56.00    5:45.39
  7 Evangelista, Ava          02 Jaguar Track,Essex   6:21.00    6:05.76

Event 54  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midgets
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf  5:15.00    5:13.32
  2 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta,Cornwa  5:09.00    5:17.27
  3 McGuffey, Owen            02 Jaguar Track,South   5:48.00    5:40.33
  4 Givelber, Jonathan        02 Plainfield T,Westfi  6:16.00    5:41.11
  5 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner,Perth              5:56.23

Event 55  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saiboo, Vanessa           99 Unattached,Jersey C  5:10.00    5:10.76
  2 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T,Scotch  5:05.00    5:14.99
  3 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Sta,Cornwa  5:14.00    5:31.28

Event 56  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givelber, Gabriel         99 Plainfield T,Westfi  5:12.00    4:54.11
  2 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  5:09.86    4:57.34
  3 Payne, Steven             00 Comets TC,Woodbridg  4:55.00    4:58.18
  4 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta,Cornwa  5:08.00    5:00.92
  5 Cardona, Cesar            99 Supersonics,Somerse  5:20.00    5:14.10
  6 Cordovi, Kevin            99 Elite Runner,Avenel  5:00.00    5:20.51
  7 Brooks, Anthony           00 Neptune Jers,Neptun             5:26.52
  8 Williams, Jahir           99 Transy East,Paterso             5:50.80

Event 58  Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres,Somers  4:40.00    4:25.74
  2 Colapietro, James         96 Maximum Spee,South   4:36.00    4:30.06
  3 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattached,Jersey C  4:39.00    4:31.11
  4 Robinson, Nahshon         98 Lightning TC,Living  4:50.00    4:46.00
  5 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East,Paterso             4:49.19
  6 Robinson, Jalon           98 Lightning TC,Living  4:40.00    4:56.75

Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    16.60      16.76   NWI  5
  2 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.80      17.95   NWI  5
  3 Billips, Alyssa           06 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.00      18.39   NWI  4
  4 Forbes, Ciara             05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     18.00      18.40   NWI  4
  5 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         05 Unattached,Jersey C               18.47   NWI  1
  6 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track,South     17.50      18.54   NWI  5
  7 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers    21.43      18.67   NWI  3
  8 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track,South     17.50      18.79   NWI  5
  9 Crittenden, Abigail       06 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     17.00      18.82   NWI  5
 10 Sherman, Kayla            05 Unity Expres,Plainf               19.04   NWI  2
 11 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.00      19.07   NWI  4
 12 Mcknight, Kayla           05 Unattached,Jersey C               19.85   NWI  1
 13 Long, Ah'Zhane            05 Supersonics,Perth A    19.02      20.16   NWI  4
 14 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    20.00      20.35   NWI  3
 15 Edwards, Kiera            06 Comets TC,Irvington    20.00      20.50   NWI  3
 16 Brown, Samantha           06 Gladiators T,Newark    19.00      20.73   NWI  4
 17 Whiteside, Nancy          05 Elite Runner,Fords,    19.66      20.83   NWI  3
 18 Bellinger, Erika          05 Transy East,Paterso               20.93   NWI  2
 19 Trotter, Saaliha          06 Comets TC,South Ora    18.00      21.05   NWI  4
 20 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison    22.00      21.67   NWI  2
 21 Mitchell, Nina            05 Supersonics,Piscata    20.74      22.28   NWI  3
 22 Chadwick, Sydney          06 Elite Runner,Plainf    20.00      22.32   NWI  3
 23 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr               23.96   NWI  1
 24 Thompson, Abriyah         06 Elite Runner,Rahway    24.00      27.55   NWI  2
 25 Diaz, Raquel              06 Elite Runner,Perth                30.57   NWI  2
 -- Taffe, Kera               06 Unattached,Hackensa    15.50        DNF   NWI  5

Event 62  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track,Upper     16.50      16.33   NWI  5
  2 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner,Fords,    15.10      17.21   NWI  5
  3 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers    16.20      17.21   NWI  5
  4 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    16.90      17.67   NWI  5
  5 Sanders, Kaj              06 Jaguar Track,Newark    17.00      17.85   NWI  4
  6 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East,Paterso    16.70      18.04   NWI  5
  7 Jones, Jarvis             05 Plainfield T,Plainf               18.10   NWI  2
  8 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    18.00      18.12   NWI  4
  9 Massey, Kenyon            05 Gladiators T,Newark    18.00      18.20   NWI  4
 10 Jones, Julian             06 Plainfield T,Plainf               18.40   NWI  2
 11 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince    18.21      18.41   NWI  3
 12 Smith, Malik              05 Jaguar Track,Irving    17.20      18.46   NWI  4
 13 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    17.00      18.54   NWI  4
 14 Gordon, Ryan              05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     21.00      18.75   NWI  3
 15 Pierre, Giovanni          05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     19.00      18.80   NWI  3
 16 McNeill, Jasiah           05 Elite Runner,Hillsi    16.80      18.95   NWI  5
 17 Jackson, Kendrick         06 Team East Or,East O               19.47   NWI  1
 18 Young, McKinley           06 Comets TC,North Bru    25.00      19.87   NWI  2
 19 Miles, Xavier             05 Jaguar Track,Living    18.30      20.36   NWI  3
 20 Williams, Aamar           05 Transy East,Paterso               20.57   NWI  2
 21 Lewis, Kabar              06 Transy East,Paterso               21.40   NWI  1
 22 Mitchell, Matthew         07 Supersonics                       21.88   NWI  1
 23 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    18.06      22.02   NWI  3
 -- Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track,South     17.20         DQ   NWI  4

Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Darby, Kayce              03 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     13.80      14.73   NWI  4
  2 Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC,East Oran    14.00      14.84   NWI  4
  3 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    15.00      15.61   NWI  4
  4 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics,Piscata    15.44      15.66   NWI  4
  5 Young, Deja               04 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     14.00      15.68   NWI  4
  6 Daniel, Daniyah           03 Jaguar Track,Maplew    16.70      16.13   NWI  3
  7 Puryear, Jada-Mia         04 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.00      16.25   NWI  3
  8 Ortiz, Soraya             04 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     15.80      16.39   NWI  3
  9 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Newark, NJ         15.80      16.67   NWI  4
 10 Fields, Phire             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         16.00      17.04   NWI  3
 11 VanNess, Destiny          03 Unity Expres,Somers    16.06      17.08   NWI  3
 12 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track,South     16.70      17.10   NWI  2
 13 Ponder, Rae'ona           03 Elite Runner,Linden               17.12   NWI  1
 14 Vega, Naija               04 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                18.33   NWI  1
 15 Nunez, Jade               04 Lightning TC,South     16.00      18.55   NWI  3
 16 Mccullers, Janayah        03 Gladiators T,Newark               19.02   NWI  1
 17 Stanford, Inaya           03 Elite Runner,Avanel               20.14   NWI  2
 18 McNeill, Jaylea           03 Elite Runner,Hillsi    18.80      20.62   NWI  2
 19 Gordon, Rachel            03 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     21.00      20.95   NWI  2

Event 64  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Terrell, Jalil            03 Rde,Newark, NJ         14.30      15.08   NWI  5
  2 Lee, DeJhan               04 Comets TC,Elizabeth    14.00      15.41   NWI  5
  3 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    15.40      15.53   NWI  4
  4 Greene, Gavin             03 Jaguar Track,Maplew    15.20      15.72   NWI  5
  5 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Supersonics,North B    16.77      16.01   NWI  3
  6 Dwyer, Heru               04 Maximum Spee,Piscat    17.00      16.03   NWI  3
  7 Miles, Keith              03 Jaguar Track,Living    15.30      16.13   NWI  4
  8 Schumann, Damon           04 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.55      16.15   NWI  3
  9 Pahopin, Noah             03 Elite Runner,Coloni    16.40      16.16   NWI  4
 10 Williams, Elijah          04 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.50      16.17   NWI  3
 11 Moore, Xavier             04 Supersonics,Somerse    15.93      16.59   NWI  4
 12 Blocker, Amari            03 Supersonics,New Bru    16.49      16.76   NWI  4
 13 Lupton, Michael           03 Jaguar Track,South     15.40      16.85   NWI  4
 14 Allen, Clevland           03 Transy East,Paterso               17.21   NWI  1
 15 Mitchell, Nathaniel       03 Supersonics,Piscata    17.07      17.34   NWI  3
 16 Chin, Tyron               03 Team East Or,East O               17.61   NWI  1
 17 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         17.50      17.70   NWI  2
 18 Oneal, Chayse             04 Supersonics,Monroe     15.23      18.04   NWI  5
 19 Dort, Zachary             04 Elite Runner,Linden    17.20      18.20   NWI  3
 20 Ayscue, Quamar            03 Transy East,Paterso    19.50      19.75   NWI  2
 21 Karibi-whyte, Daye        04 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     20.00      21.25   NWI  2
 22 Harris, Jayden            04 Unity Expres,Frankl    21.60      21.46   NWI  2

Event 65  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midgets
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track,Maplew    13.70      13.58   NWI  5
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 Lightning TC,Union,    13.50      14.30   NWI  5
  3 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track,Maplew    14.20      15.00   NWI  5
  4 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC,Irvington    13.20      15.06   NWI  5
  5 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track,Maplew    14.40      15.37   NWI  5
  6 VanNess, Emily            02 Unity Expres,Somers    15.60      15.44   NWI  3
  7 Dalton, Christina         02 Supersonics,Piscata    15.80      15.47   NWI  3
  8 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.76      15.57   NWI  4
  9 Brown, JaNay              02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    14.50      15.80   NWI  4
 10 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Hillsi    14.90      16.33   NWI  4
 11 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track,Maplew    15.90      16.38   NWI  3
 12 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track,West O    14.50      16.39   NWI  4
 13 Cudjoe, Kira              02 Elite Runner,Edison    16.30      16.44   NWI  3
 14 Clemente, Bryana          02 Elite Runner,Fords,    17.00      16.58   NWI  3
 15 Robinson, Asiyah          02 Elite Runner,Avanel               16.77   NWI  2
 16 Ekperigin, Grace          02 New York Sta,Cornwa    14.59      17.02   NWI  4
 17 Francis, Danielle         02 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     16.30      17.93   NWI  3
 18 Render, Jhanijaah         02 Plainfield T,Plainf               18.22   NWI  1
 19 Barnes, Kyla              01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                18.98   NWI  1
 20 Payne, Raylene            01 Elite Runner,South                19.37   NWI  2
 21 Williams, Ayana           02 Plainfield T,Plainf               19.53   NWI  2
 22 Roig, Melina              02 Elite Runner,Cliftw    17.30      19.66   NWI  2
 23 Coore, Alexis             02 Elite Runner,Dunell               22.40   NWI  1

Event 66  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midgets
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah             02 Lightning TC,West O    13.00      14.22   NWI  4
  2 Taffe, Adrian             02 Unattached,Hackensa    13.60      14.46   NWI  4
  3 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers    14.02      14.55   NWI  3
  4 Muse, Marquist            01 Maximum Spee,Somers    15.00      14.84   NWI  3
  5 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North     14.00      14.84   NWI  4
  6 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb    14.50      15.03   NWI  3
  7 Davis, Jael               02 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     14.80      15.14   NWI  3
  8 Thomas, Jalen             02 Jaguar Track,East O    14.90      15.28   NWI  3
  9 Ware, Jaylen              01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     15.30      15.54   NWI  2
 10 Burton, Jahmez            01 Rde,Newark, NJ         15.20      15.67   NWI  3
 11 Meikle, Phillip           02 Bergen Co,Englewood    15.20      15.83   NWI  2
 12 Vega, Seti                01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     15.90      16.02   NWI  2
 13 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Newark, NJ         15.80      16.05   NWI  2
 14 Cangialosi, Brandon       03 Plainfield T,Plainf               16.24   NWI  1
 15 Thomas, Darius            01 Jaguar Track,South                16.68   NWI  1
 16 Ha, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track,South                17.34   NWI  1
 17 Smith, Chandler           01 Lightning TC,North     14.00      17.52   NWI  4
 18 Lloyd, Edward             01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     20.00      19.76   NWI  1

Event 67  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,Somerse    13.13      13.55   NWI  4
  2 Dwyer, Asha               99 Maximum Spee,Piscat    13.30      13.72   NWI  4
  3 Parker, Jamaalriya        00 Plainfield T,Plainf    13.23      13.73   NWI  4
  4 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track,Union,    13.80      13.86   NWI  2
  5 McFarlane, Allea          99 Lightning TC,West O    13.00      13.88   NWI  4
  6 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres,Kendal    13.70      14.34   NWI  3
  7 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    13.80      14.47   NWI  3
  8 Herbert, Siyara           99 Lightning TC,Maplew    13.50      14.56   NWI  3
  9 Valentine, Kristen        99 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     13.70      14.59   NWI  3
 10 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     14.00      14.69   NWI  2
 11 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    14.40      14.73   NWI  2
 12 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    14.70      14.91   NWI  2
 13 Young, Jade               00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     14.90      14.92   NWI  2
 14 Smith, Shaina             99 Maximum Spee,Piscat    13.50      14.96   NWI  3
 15 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf    15.07      15.38   NWI  1
 16 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle    15.60      16.10   NWI  1
 17 Clemonts-Diaz, Kiara      00 Supersonics,North B    15.00      17.95   NWI  2
 18 Sims, Amaya               00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                19.82   NWI  1

Event 68  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Brent             99 Supersonics,New Bru    12.71      12.94   NWI  3
  2 Valdez, Marcus            99 Unity Expres,Perth     13.01      13.30   NWI  2
  3 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ         12.60      13.45   NWI  3
  4 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    12.20      13.58   NWI  3
  5 Hardin, An-Nur            99 Jaguar Track,Maplew    13.20      13.66   NWI  2
  6 Simpkins, Ormond          99 Jaguar Track,Maplew    13.20      13.77   NWI  2
  7 Coleman, Ajahn            00 Lightning TC,West O    13.00      13.98   NWI  2
  8 Lee, Dante                00 Unity Expres,North     13.69      14.05   NWI  2
  9 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.25      14.09   NWI  1
 10 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Unattached,Paramus,               14.24   NWI  1
 11 Hawkins, Zion             00 Morris Count,Brooks    13.80      14.63   NWI  1
 12 Ogiste, Marcel            00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    20.00      16.48   NWI  1

Event 69  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     12.50      13.05   NWI  2
  2 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC,West Oran    12.50      13.17   NWI  2
  3 Valmon, Zhane             97 Unattached,Manchest    12.00      13.46   NWI  2
  4 Brown, Monica             97 Gladiators T,Newark               15.53   NWI  1
  5 Thomas, Arielle           97 Jaguar Track                      16.21   NWI  1

Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Trey            95 Unattached                        11.83   NWI
  2 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    11.90      12.54   NWI
  3 Smith, Chayce             98 Lightning TC,North                14.34   NWI
  4 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr               16.16   NWI

Event 72  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Reggie             88 Unattached                        10.74   NWI
  2 bennett, teo              88 Unattached                        10.99   NWI
  3 Taylor, Roshawn           92 Unattached                        11.06   NWI
  4 Campbell, Anthony         79 Unattached                        11.76   NWI
  5 mcneil, earl              81 Unattached                        12.59   NWI

Event 73  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Juan              96 Supersonics                       15.66   NWI
  2 Baxter, Joelle            98 Supersonics            16.74      17.91   NWI

Event 74  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Queen, Carrington         87 Unattached                        15.44   NWI

Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner,Plainf               18.06   NWI
  2 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew               19.70   NWI

Event 76  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Blake, Justin             99 Bergen Co,Englewood               17.11   NWI

Event 79  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya            05 Lightning TC,West O  3:00.00    3:00.21
  2 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Jaguar Track,Maplew  3:05.00    3:00.57
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Tru Velocity,Plainf  3:00.00    3:09.23
  4 SanAntonio, Emma          05 Elite Runner,Berkle  3:10.00    3:14.41
  5 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers  3:19.00    3:19.09
  6 Barnes, Camille           05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   3:15.00    3:20.80
  7 Robinson, Kennedy         05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   3:20.00    3:21.42
  8 Hollis, Peyton            06 Jaguar Track,Maplew  3:15.00    3:22.74
  9 Riley, Ella               05 Lightning TC,Montcl  3:15.00    3:23.47
 10 Noriega, Michelle         05 Transy East,Paterso  3:19.00    3:24.40

Event 80  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC,Jersey Ci  3:00.00    2:47.82
  2 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  2:54.00    2:49.45
  3 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  3:08.00    3:19.58
  4 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   3:22.00    3:19.64
  5 Bocanegra, Keith          06 Transy East,Paterso             3:34.37
  6 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East,Paterso             3:35.08
  7 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth   3:25.00    3:41.38
  8 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East,Paterso             3:45.78

Event 81  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:51.00    2:54.90
  2 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   3:00.00    2:59.58
  3 Nyinah, Maameeya          04 Elite Runner,Woodbr  2:58.00    3:01.27
  4 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track,Maplew  3:10.00    3:02.08
  5 Saleem, Nimat             03 Team East Or,East O             3:05.25
  6 Tiwari, Trinity           03 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   3:02.00    3:07.28
  7 Morris, Jenascia          04 Supersonics,Edison,  3:09.00    3:14.55
  8 Young-Bey, Allahjah       04 Elite Runner,Montcl  3:00.00    3:19.40
  9 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres,Somers  3:13.00    3:19.52
 10 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat  3:18.00    3:29.99
 11 Lothumalla, Sahana        03 Elite Runner,Edison             3:56.70
 12 Whiteside, Naraya         04 Elite Runner,Fords,             4:14.01

Event 82  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  2:29.00    2:31.18
  2 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,New Bru  2:37.29    2:38.30
  3 Caughey, Patrick          03 Jaguar Track,Maplew  2:42.00    2:40.89
  4 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   2:35.00    2:40.92
  5 Coleman, Mali             03 Lightning TC,West O  2:45.00    2:47.90
  6 Ojo, Elijah               04 Elite Runner,Rahway  2:50.00    2:48.76
  7 StFort, Jalen             04 Comets TC,Maplewood  2:55.00    2:51.79
  8 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:56.00    2:57.74
  9 Benson, Elliot            03 Unity Expres,Somers             2:59.25
 10 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,Plainf             3:00.45
 11 Freeman, Rashad           03 Jaguar Track,South   3:13.00    3:03.81
 12 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Elite Runner,Plainf  3:00.00    3:04.22
 13 McGuffey, Milo            04 Jaguar Track,South              3:05.70
 14 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:04.00    3:05.91

Event 83  Girls 800 Meter Run Midgets
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:40.00    2:41.59   2
  2 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track,Maplew  2:48.20    2:42.63   2
  3 Cassels, Holly            02 Behind The A,Palm B             2:46.80   1
  4 Williams, Morgan          02 Jaguar Track,Rosela  2:43.60    2:46.90   2
  5 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track,Maplew  2:47.70    2:47.50   2
  6 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:57.00    2:51.10   2
  7 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta,Cornwa  2:55.00    2:51.52   2
  8 McDaniel, Alexis          01 Jaguar Track,East O  2:48.30    2:52.76   2
  9 Wilson, Teyonce           01 Neptune Jers,Belmar             2:53.00   1
 10 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  2:55.00    2:55.99   2
 11 Lloyd, Jasmine            01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   3:00.00    2:56.00   2
 12 Richards, Karissia        01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   3:08.00    2:58.00   1
 13 Evangelista, Ava          02 Jaguar Track,Essex   3:05.00    3:04.36   2
 14 Pierre, Cassandre         01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   3:25.00    3:24.33   1
 15 Charles, Saneiya          02 Unity Expres,Frankl  3:20.09    3:28.01   1
 16 Johnson, TyYanna          01 Transy East,Paterso             4:04.00   1
 -- McNeill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  2:49.00         DQ   2

Event 84  Boys 800 Meter Run Midgets
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Mashod          01 Jaguar Track,Living  2:42.00    2:36.42
  2 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Lightning TC,West O  2:35.00    2:36.93
  3 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:37.00    2:37.88
  4 Ferris, Jahmir            01 Supersonics,Elizabe  2:45.23    2:41.36
  4 Benoit, David             01 Tru Velocity,Linden  2:30.00    2:41.36
  6 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner,Perth   2:51.00    2:51.82
  7 McGuffey, Owen            02 Jaguar Track,South   2:47.00    2:55.52
  8 Williams, James           02 Transy East,Paterso  2:43.00    3:08.41

Event 85  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saiboo, Vanessa           99 Unattached,Jersey C  2:25.00    2:32.65
  2 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track,South   2:35.00    2:34.11
  3 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  2:26.00    2:34.50
  4 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC,Montclair  2:30.00    2:36.42
  5 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T,Scotch  2:34.00    2:38.45
  6 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Sta,Cornwa  2:29.00    2:39.32
  7 Perry, Aliya              99 Jaguar Track,Iselin  2:40.00    2:40.97
  8 Nelson, Dominique         00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:49.22    2:42.12
  9 Evangelista, Emma         00 Jaguar Track,Essex   2:44.90    2:42.51
 10 Hill, Sumaiyah            00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  2:50.00    2:47.47
 11 Patterson, Makenzi        00 Lightning TC,West O  2:40.00    2:51.92
 12 Prescod, Emma             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew  2:56.00    2:53.15
 13 Coore, Gabrielle          00 Elite Runner,Dunell             3:29.86

Event 86  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Gregory            99 Comets TC,Newark, N  2:11.00    2:20.94   2
  2 Phanord, Quentin          99 Jaguar Track,Bloomf  2:21.00    2:22.61   2
  3 Givelber, Gabriel         99 Plainfield T,Westfi  2:31.00    2:25.60   2
  4 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,   2:26.00    2:25.84   2
  5 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:25.00    2:27.83   2
  6 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:33.00    2:33.49   2
  7 Cardona, Cesar            99 Supersonics,Somerse  2:29.00    2:34.42   2
  8 Thomas, Tyrese            00 Jaguar Track,Irving             2:34.82   1
  9 McAlister, Nathan         99 Lightning TC,Bloomf  2:20.00    2:37.41   2
 10 McKinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track,Union,  2:35.00    2:37.48   1
 11 Cordovi, Kevin            99 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:27.00    2:39.16   2
 12 Robinson, David           99 Lightning TC,West O  2:35.00    2:43.53   1
 13 Brooks, Anthony           00 Neptune Jers,Neptun             2:46.70   1
 14 Williams, Jahir           99 Transy East,Paterso             2:50.33   1

Event 87  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Kenisah             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,   2:28.00    2:28.19

Event 88  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runner,Edison  2:10.00    2:15.20
  2 Estriplet, Sebastien      96 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:13.00    2:17.52
  3 Robinson, Jalon           98 Lightning TC,Living  2:18.00    2:30.75
  4 Robinson, Nahshon         98 Lightning TC,Living  2:15.00    2:30.80
  5 Motley, Nasir             98 Neptune Jers,Neptun             2:45.97

Event 89  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya            05 Lightning TC,West O    34.00      34.69   NWI  6
  2 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    35.27      36.38   NWI  6
  3 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Jaguar Track,Maplew    36.70      36.97   NWI  6
  4 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers    42.00      38.81   NWI  4
  5 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track,South     41.40      38.82   NWI  4
  6 SanAntonio, Emma          05 Elite Runner,Berkle    38.00      39.27   NWI  6
  7 Billips, Alyssa           06 Plainfield T,Plainf    40.46      39.44   NWI  5
  8 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    36.80      39.57   NWI  6
  9 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         05 Unattached,Jersey C               39.67   NWI  2
 10 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf    40.88      40.19   NWI  4
 11 McLean, Miranda           05 Unity Expres,Somers    41.00      42.29   NWI  4
 12 Mcknight, Kayla           05 Unattached,Jersey C               42.81   NWI  1
 13 Sherman, Kayla            05 Unity Expres,Plainf               43.56   NWI  2
 14 Taffe, Kera               06 Unattached,Hackensa    33.00      43.63   NWI  6
 15 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track,South     40.40      43.72   NWI  5
 16 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner,Piscat    42.00      43.76   NWI  4
 17 Forbes, Ciara             05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     41.00      43.81   NWI  4
 18 Crittenden, Abigail       06 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     40.00      44.77   NWI  5
 19 Whiteside, Nancy          05 Elite Runner,Fords,    47.70      44.88   NWI  3
 20 Edwards, Kiera            06 Comets TC,Irvington    48.00      46.38   NWI  3
 21 Trotter, Saaliha          06 Comets TC,South Ora    38.00      47.50   NWI  5
 22 Mitchell, Nina            05 Supersonics,Piscata    45.24      48.35   NWI  3
 23 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runner,Edison    53.00      49.69   NWI  3
 24 Chadwick, Sydney          06 Elite Runner,Plainf    46.70      49.99   NWI  3
 25 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr               54.81   NWI  1
 26 Thompson, Abriyah         06 Elite Runner,Rahway    57.00    1:04.94   NWI  2
 27 Diaz, Raquel              06 Elite Runner,Perth              1:11.49   NWI  1
 -- Hollis, Peyton            06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    40.00         DQ   NWI  5

Event 90  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC,Jersey Ci    32.00      33.03   NWI  4
  2 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track,Upper     33.50      34.29   NWI  4
  3 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers    35.46      36.39   NWI  4
  4 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    38.70      37.82   NWI  3
  5 Sanders, Kaj              06 Jaguar Track,Newark    37.80      38.01   NWI  3
  6 Jones, Julian             06 Plainfield T,Plainf               38.15   NWI  1
  7 Jones, Jarvis             05 Plainfield T,Plainf               38.45   NWI  1
  8 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track,South     36.50      38.61   NWI  4
  9 McNeill, Jasiah           05 Elite Runner,Hillsi    37.60      39.09   NWI  3
 10 Pierre, Giovanni          05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     39.30      39.28   NWI  2
 11 Massey, Kenyon            05 Gladiators T,Newark    39.00      39.34   NWI  2
 12 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track,Maplew    37.90      39.53   NWI  3
 13 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     38.00      39.58   NWI  3
 14 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    35.00      39.86   NWI  4
 15 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner,Fords,               40.75   NWI  1
 16 Branch, Qadir             05 Rde,Irvington, NJ      36.50      41.01   NWI  4
 17 Smith, Malik              05 Jaguar Track,Irving    38.80      41.97   NWI  3
 18 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    41.90      42.72   NWI  2
 19 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince    41.64      43.69   NWI  2
 20 Jackson, Kendrick         06 Team East Or,East O               44.10   NWI  1
 21 Miles, Xavier             05 Jaguar Track,Living    42.20      45.72   NWI  2
 22 Young, McKinley           06 Comets TC,North Bru    52.00      45.86   NWI  2
 23 Mitchell, Matthew         07 Supersonics                       47.50   NWI  1

Event 91  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hassan, Jaiden            03 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     32.00      31.10   NWI  5
  2 Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC,East Oran    31.00      31.91   NWI  5
  3 Darby, Kayce              03 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     30.00      32.82   NWI  5
  4 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    31.87      32.98   NWI  5
  5 Ojo, Marcia               03 Elite Runner,Rahway    32.00      33.12   NWI  5
  6 Young, Deja               04 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     31.00      33.46   NWI  5
  7 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics,Piscata    32.97      33.86   NWI  4
  8 Puryear, Jada-Mia         04 Plainfield T,Plainf    32.96      34.11   NWI  4
  9 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets TC,West Oran    32.00      34.28   NWI  4
 10 Billips, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf    33.26      34.65   NWI  4
 11 Robinson, Jordan          03 Jaguar Track,South     36.10      35.99   NWI  3
 12 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Newark, NJ         35.60      36.33   NWI  3
 13 Daniel, Daniyah           03 Jaguar Track,Maplew    36.20      36.35   NWI  3
 14 Saleem, Nimat             03 Team East Or,East O               37.01   NWI  1
 15 Carter, Fiona             04 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     33.00      37.11   NWI  4
 16 Fields, Phire             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         37.00      37.31   NWI  2
 17 VanNess, Destiny          03 Unity Expres,Somers    34.00      37.97   NWI  3
 18 Ponder, Rae'ona           03 Elite Runner,Linden               38.36   NWI  1
 19 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Piscat    36.90      38.61   NWI  2
 20 Vega, Naija               04 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                38.94   NWI  1
 21 Mccullers, Janayah        03 Gladiators T,Newark               40.28   NWI  1
 22 Matias, Zoe               04 Comets TC,West Oran    37.00      40.99   NWI  2
 23 Lothumalla, Sahana        03 Elite Runner,Edison               43.71   NWI  1
 24 Stanford, Inaya           03 Elite Runner,Avanel               43.72   NWI  1
 25 McNeill, Jaylea           03 Elite Runner,Hillsi    42.70      46.54   NWI  2
 26 Whiteside, Naraya         04 Elite Runner,Fords,    48.00      54.15   NWI  2

Event 92  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers    29.90      31.19   NWI  4
  2 Coleman, Mali             03 Lightning TC,West O    31.00      31.68   NWI  4
  3 Terrell, Jalil            03 Rde,Newark, NJ         30.00      31.79   NWI  4
  4 Lee, DeJhan               04 Comets TC,Elizabeth    30.50      31.86   NWI  4
  5 Greene, Gavin             03 Jaguar Track,Maplew    32.90      33.28   NWI  4
  6 Miles, Keith              03 Jaguar Track,Living    33.90      34.30   NWI  3
  7 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf    34.05      34.42   NWI  3
  8 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Supersonics,North B    37.15      34.62   NWI  1
  9 Pahopin, Noah             03 Elite Runner,Coloni    37.00      35.08   NWI  1
 10 Lupton, Michael           03 Jaguar Track,South     34.90      35.53   NWI  2
 11 Moore, Xavier             04 Supersonics,Somerse    36.67      36.18   NWI  2
 12 Freeman, Rashad           03 Jaguar Track,South     34.90      36.22   NWI  2
 13 Blocker, Amari            03 Supersonics,New Bru    35.58      36.50   NWI  2
 14 Dwyer, Heru               04 Maximum Spee,Piscat    36.00      36.99   NWI  2
 15 Hussey, Tyrese            03 Transy East,Paterso    33.00      37.11   NWI  3
 16 Oneal, Chayse             04 Supersonics,Monroe     35.54      37.12   NWI  2
 17 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         34.00      37.20   NWI  3
 18 Chin, Tyron               03 Team East Or,East O               42.46   NWI  1
 -- Dort, Zachary             04 Elite Runner,Linden    37.70         DQ   NWI  1

Event 95  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midgets
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,New Bru    27.34      27.92   NWI  6
  2 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track,Maplew    28.10      28.18   NWI  6
  3 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 Lightning TC,Union,    27.50      28.82   NWI  6
  4 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     28.00      30.15   NWI  6
  5 Kirton, Leila             01 Jaguar Track,Chatha    29.30      30.35   NWI  6
  6 Brown, JaNay              02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt    30.00      31.12   NWI  5
  7 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track,Maplew    31.30      31.16   NWI  4
  8 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC,Irvington    28.50      31.58   NWI  6
  9 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track,Maplew    29.90      31.59   NWI  5
 10 Wright, Micah             02 Neptune Jers,Asbury               31.71   NWI  1
 11 Lloyd, Jasmine            01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     31.00      32.68   NWI  5
 12 Richards, Karissia        01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     33.00      32.72   NWI  3
 13 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track,Maplew    31.00      32.80   NWI  5
 14 Dalton, Christina         02 Supersonics,Piscata    32.40      32.93   NWI  4
 15 VanNess, Emily            02 Unity Expres,Somers    33.13      33.66   NWI  3
 16 Thomas, Jessica           01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     34.00      33.69   NWI  3
 17 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track,West O    31.40      33.79   NWI  4
 18 McNeill, Jada             01 Elite Runner,Hillsi    32.00      34.08   NWI  4
 19 McNeill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    31.00      34.14   NWI  5
 20 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track,Maplew    32.90      34.50   NWI  4
 21 Callender, Kaylan         01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     36.00      35.35   NWI  2
 22 Robinson, Asiyah          02 Elite Runner,Avanel               35.89   NWI  1
 23 Bulter, Kirsten           01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     34.00      36.10   NWI  3
 24 Pierre, Cassandre         01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     36.00      36.52   NWI  3
 25 Clemente, Bryana          02 Elite Runner,Fords,    36.00      36.66   NWI  3
 26 Francis, Danielle         02 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     36.00      36.86   NWI  2
 27 Render, Jhanijaah         02 Plainfield T,Plainf               38.63   NWI  1
 28 Cudjoe, Kira              02 Elite Runner,Edison    37.40      39.23   NWI  2
 29 Williams, Ayana           02 Plainfield T,Plainf               39.27   NWI  1
 30 Roig, Melina              02 Elite Runner,Cliftw    41.00      42.21   NWI  2
 31 Payne, Raylene            01 Elite Runner,South                42.97   NWI  2
 32 Coore, Alexis             02 Elite Runner,Dunell               49.33   NWI  2

Event 96  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midgets
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Unattached,Hackensa    27.50      29.55   NWI  5
  2 Berger, Jalen             01 Gladiators T,Newark    27.00      30.11   NWI  5
  3 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres,North     29.50      30.42   NWI  5
  4 Brown, Elijah             02 Lightning TC,West O               30.43   NWI  1
  5 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers    30.00      30.52   NWI  4
  6 Lemon, Quentin            01 Lightning TC,West O    30.00      30.57   NWI  4
  7 Jennings, Maximus         02 Lightning TC,Montcl    29.00      30.59   NWI  5
  8 Muse, Marquist            01 Maximum Spee,Somers    32.00      31.21   NWI  3
  9 Meikle, Phillip           02 Bergen Co,Englewood    32.00      31.70   NWI  3
 10 Thomas, Jalen             02 Jaguar Track,East O    33.00      32.07   NWI  3
 11 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb    32.00      32.64   NWI  4
 12 Burton, Jahmez            01 Rde,Newark, NJ         32.00      32.77   NWI  4
 13 Ware, Jaylen              01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     33.00      33.72   NWI  3
 14 Vega, Seti                01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     34.00      34.16   NWI  2
 15 Cangialosi, Brandon       03 Plainfield T,Plainf               34.38   NWI  1
 16 Watson, Kyel              01 Gladiators T,Newark    30.00      34.54   NWI  4
 17 Spalding, Terrell         01 Supersonics,North B    35.86      35.53   NWI  2
 18 Lawton, Deshawn           02 Gladiators T,Newark    32.00      35.61   NWI  3
 19 Smith, Chandler           01 Lightning TC,North     35.00      35.66   NWI  2
 20 Thomas, Darius            01 Jaguar Track,South                36.14   NWI  1
 21 Ha, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track,South                39.19   NWI  1

Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,Somerse    26.89      27.06   NWI  5
  2 Parker, Jamaalriya        00 Plainfield T,Plainf    27.18      27.64   NWI  4
  3 Kirton, Simone            99 Jaguar Track,Chatha    26.60      27.76   NWI  5
  4 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track,Union,    27.50      28.06   NWI  4
  5 Dwyer, Asha               99 Maximum Spee,Piscat    27.00      28.12   NWI  5
  6 McFarlane, Allea          99 Lightning TC,West O    27.00      28.41   NWI  5
  7 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl    27.00      28.60   NWI  5
  8 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres,Kendal    27.10      28.94   NWI  5
  9 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC,Montclair    28.00      29.25   NWI  4
 10 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,New Bru    27.35      29.39   NWI  4
 11 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    28.35      29.57   NWI  3
 12 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    28.20      29.60   NWI  3
 13 Williams, Tianna          99 Lightning TC,Union,    28.00      30.26   NWI  3
 14 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    33.00      30.28   NWI  1
 15 Herbert, Siyara           99 Lightning TC,Maplew    28.00      30.47   NWI  3
 16 Perry, Aliya              99 Jaguar Track,Iselin    30.00      30.51   NWI  2
 17 Nelson, Dominique         00 Supersonics,Piscata    30.02      30.69   NWI  1
 18 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    29.50      30.85   NWI  2
 19 Smith, Shaina             99 Maximum Spee,Piscat    28.00      31.45   NWI  3
 20 Valentine, Kristen        99 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     30.00      31.54   NWI  2
 21 Evangelista, Emma         00 Jaguar Track,Essex     30.00      31.60   NWI  2
 22 Prescod, Emma             00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    31.50      31.63   NWI  1
 23 Hill, Sumaiyah            00 Jaguar Track,Maplew    32.70      31.77   NWI  1
 24 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     30.00      32.41   NWI  2
 25 Colon, Xianna             00 Team East Or,East O               33.75   NWI  1
 26 Clemonts-Diaz, Kiara      00 Supersonics,North B    30.00      36.05   NWI  2
 27 Coore, Gabrielle          00 Elite Runner,Dunell               38.44   NWI  1

Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Falconer, Dakari          99 Unity Expres,Somers    24.88      25.30   NWI  5
  2 Bowers, Brent             99 Supersonics,New Bru    26.00      25.52   NWI  5
  3 Phanord, Quentin          99 Jaguar Track,Bloomf    25.70      25.77   NWI  5
  4 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC,Linden, N    26.00      26.56   NWI  4
  5 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ         26.90      27.44   NWI  4
  6 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    27.00      27.60   NWI  4
  7 Hardin, An-Nur            99 Jaguar Track,Maplew    28.60      27.97   NWI  3
  8 Williams, Mekhi           00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,     28.00      28.10   NWI  3
  9 Lee, Dante                00 Unity Expres,North     28.00      28.90   NWI  3
 10 Coleman, Ajahn            00 Lightning TC,West O    27.00      29.05   NWI  4
 11 Simpkins, Ormond          99 Jaguar Track,Maplew    28.80      29.19   NWI  2
 12 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    29.45      29.40   NWI  2
 13 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Woodbr    27.00      29.49   NWI  4
 14 Bramwell, Justin          00 Comets TC,Newark, N    30.00      29.85   NWI  1
 15 McKinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track,Union,    29.60      29.96   NWI  2
 16 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres,Prince    28.00      30.01   NWI  3
 17 Hawkins, Zion             00 Morris Count,Brooks    29.00      30.90   NWI  2
 18 Cruz, Jaiden              00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    33.00      31.07   NWI  1
 19 Collins, D'Andre          00 Gladiators T,Newark               32.32   NWI  1

Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC,West Oran    27.20      26.66   NWI
  2 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner,Edison    26.50      27.48   NWI
  3 Thomas, Arielle           97 Jaguar Track                      35.50   NWI

Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Trey            95 Unattached                        25.15   NWI

Event 102  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 bennett, teo              88 Unattached                        22.02   NWI
  2 Hazel, Odou               93 Unattached                        22.81   NWI
  3 veras, jose               92 Unattached                        23.36   NWI
  4 mcneil, earl              81 Unattached                        25.49   NWI

Event 103  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midgets
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators T,Newark    13.00      14.01   NWI
  2 Kirton, Leila             01 Jaguar Track,Chatha               14.06   NWI
  3 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,    14.90      17.42   NWI
  4 Ekperigin, Grace          02 New York Sta,Cornwa    16.59      18.40   NWI
  5 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel    14.00      32.32   NWI

Event 104  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midgets
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Supersonics,Somerse    15.78      15.46   NWI

Event 105  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Long, Ah'Zhane            05 Supersonics,Perth A             7-09.50   NWI

Event 106  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kendrick         06 Team East Or,East O             6-10.50   NWI

Event 108  Boys Long Jump Bantams
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lupton, Michael           03 Jaguar Track,South             10-08.50   NWI
  2 McGuffey, Milo            04 Jaguar Track,South             10-08.00   NWI
  3 Chin, Tyron               03 Team East Or,East O             9-03.50   NWI

Event 109  Girls Long Jump Midgets
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, My'Khiyah       01 Unattached,Brooklyn            13-03.75   NWI
  2 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,             13-01.50   NWI
  3 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track,Maplew            12-11.00   NWI
  4 Cassels, Holly            02 Behind The A,Palm B            12-02.50   NWI
  5 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track,Maplew            11-08.50   NWI
  6 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Supersonics,Perth A            11-05.25   NWI
  7 Ekperigin, Grace          02 New York Sta,Cornwa 12-10.00   10-10.00   NWI
  8 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track,Maplew             9-07.00   NWI

Event 110  Boys Long Jump Midgets
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jalen             02 Jaguar Track,East O            13-04.00   NWI
  2 Muse, Marquist            01 Maximum Spee,Somers 12-00.00   12-09.00   NWI
  3 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers 12-05.00   12-06.50   NWI
  4 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Supersonics,Somerse            12-03.00   NWI
  5 McGuffey, Owen            02 Jaguar Track,South             11-04.50   NWI

Event 111  Girls Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Asha               99 Maximum Spee,Piscat 13-00.00   14-00.00   NWI
  2 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee,Piscat 12-00.00   13-05.75   NWI
  3 Smith, Shaina             99 Maximum Spee,Piscat 14-00.00   13-01.50   NWI

Event 112  Boys Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Zion             00 Morris Count,Brooks 15-00.00   13-11.00   NWI
  2 Cruz, Jaiden              00 Maximum Spee,Piscat 12-00.00   13-07.00   NWI
  3 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 14-04.00   13-01.00   NWI
  4 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres,Prince 14-00.00   13-00.25   NWI

Event 113  Girls Long Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,  17-07.75   17-01.00   NWI

Event 114  Boys Long Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Juan              96 Supersonics                    19-11.75   NWI
  2 Baxter, Joelle            98 Supersonics                    15-09.00   NWI

Event 123  Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Erika          05 Transy East,Paterso             8-08.00

Event 124  Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers 20-00.00   20-11.00
  2 Miles, Xavier             05 Jaguar Track,Living 20-00.00   20-00.00
  3 Gordon, Ryan              05 Bergen Co,Teaneck,             17-06.00
  4 Wroten, Rahshun           05 Maximum Spee,Somers 13-00.00   10-09.00
  5 Lewis, Kabar              06 Transy East,Paterso             8-11.00

Event 125  Girls Shot Put Bantams
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Rachel            03 Bergen Co,Teaneck,             21-08.00
  2 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track,Maplew 15-00.00   16-03.00
  3 Brown, Nia                04 Unity Expres,Frankl 13-00.00    1-03.00

Event 126  Boys Shot Put Bantams
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karibi-whyte, Daye        04 Bergen Co,Teaneck,             22-01.00
  2 Miles, Keith              03 Jaguar Track,Living 22-00.00   21-02.00
  3 Ayscue, Quamar            03 Transy East,Paterso 20-00.00   21-01.00
  4 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Bergen Co,Teaneck,             19-00.00
  5 Mitchell, Nathaniel       03 Supersonics,Piscata 17-04.00   17-11.00
  6 Bridges, Isaiah           03 Unity Expres,Plainf 16-00.00   15-08.00
  7 Harris, Jayden            04 Unity Expres,Frankl 14-00.00   14-00.00

Event 127  Girls Shot Put Midgets
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kyla              01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,             24-05.00
  2 Thomas, Jessica           01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,             24-00.00
  3 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers 26-10.00   23-05.00
  4 Coore, Alexis             02 Elite Runner,Dunell            15-01.00

Event 128  Boys Shot Put Midgets
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Mashod          01 Jaguar Track,Living 34-00.00   33-09.00
  2 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers 25-10.00   29-08.00
  3 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Woodbr            24-10.00

Event 129  Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Jade               00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,             32-00.00
  2 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf 30-03.00   29-08.00
  3 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle 26-01.00   26-11.00
  4 Eason, China              99 Supersonics,New Bru            26-04.00
  5 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,             26-00.00
  6 Sims, Amaya               00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,             20-01.00

Event 130  Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Marcus            99 Unity Expres,Perth  39-04.00   38-09.00
  2 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf 37-06.00   37-04.00
  3 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi,Swedes 32-09.00   36-04.00
  4 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Woodbr            25-05.00
  5 Ogiste, Marcel            00 Maximum Spee,Piscat 13-00.00   17-10.00

Event 131  Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres,Somers 35-05.00   37-08.00
  2 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Unity Expres,Somers 31-00.00   32-04.00

Event 132  Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butts, Christian          96 Next Dimensi,Cherry 36-00.00   33-05.00
  2 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr            21-07.00
  3 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics,Plainfi 19-11.00   14-11.00

Event 135  Girls Discus Throw Midgets
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jessica           01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                49-02
  2 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers    47-08      43-11

Event 136  Boys Discus Throw Midgets
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers    62-02      64-01
  2 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Woodbr               51-09

Event 137  Girls Discus Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Jade               00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                57-11
  2 Bridges, Teairah          00 Unity Expres,Plainf    60-00      52-05
  3 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle    39-00      33-03

Event 138  Boys Discus Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Marcus            99 Unity Expres,Perth    121-01     125-07
  2 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi,Swedes    90-05     110-11
  3 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf    92-00      85-02
  4 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner,Woodbr               61-03

Event 139  Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres,Somers   124-09     129-00
  2 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Unity Expres,Somers    84-00      81-02
  3 Liles, Natalie            95 Next Dimensi,Woolwi    83-06      78-03

Event 140  Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Johnnie          94 Next Dimensi,Cherry   166-00     170-10
  2 Butts, Christian          96 Next Dimensi,Cherry    90-00      89-02
  3 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr               43-00

Event 146  Boys Javelin Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butts, Christian          96 Next Dimensi,Cherry   101-00      93-00

Event 151  Girls High Jump Midgets
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callender, Kaylan         01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,              3-05.00

Event 154  Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Co,Teaneck,              4-00.00

Event 155  Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendall, Kali             95 Atoms TC,Jersey Cit  4-08.00    4-10.00

Event 158  Men High Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 veras, jose               92 Unattached                      6-00.00

Event 163  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Bantams
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             5:45.00    5:22.80
     1) Nyinah, Maameeya 04             2) Ojo, Marcia 03
     3) Perez, Destiny 03               4) Young-Bey, Allahjah 04
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    5:45.90
     1) Ortiz, Soraya 04                2) Tiwari, Trinity 03
     3) Valentine, Nyla 04              4) Vega, Naija 04

Event 164  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Bantams
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             5:55.00    5:16.70
     1) Chadwick, Cameron 04            2) Mensah, Pharrell 03
     3) Ojo, Elijah 04                  4) Valdes, Christopher 03

Event 165  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Midgets
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Supersonics  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:34.30
     1) Crearer, Jolea 02               2) Evans, Khamil 01
     3) Jones, Madison 01               4) Patterson, Sydni 02
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             4:50.00    4:55.70
     1) Davis, Kaylah 01                2) McNeill, Janelle 01
     3) McNeill, Jasmine 01             4) Quainoo, Felicia 02
  3 Gladiators TC  'A'                                4:55.00    5:07.50
     1) Fisher, Morgan 02               2) Johnson, Tamara 01
     3) Johnson, Tara 02                4) Mckenzie, Takia 02

Event 167  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Supersonics  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:47.30
     1) Clemonts-Diaz, Kiara 00         2) Cunningham, Deja 00
     3) Hatchett, Trinity 00            4) Nelson, Dominique 00

Event 169  Women 1600 Sprint Medley High School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atoms TC  'A'                                     5:00.00    4:15.80
     1) Kendall, Kali 95                2) Marcus, Jalilissa 95
     3) Owie, Osyai 96                  4) Pugh, Kenisah 95

Event 174  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             5:50.00    6:08.00
     1) Edwards, Jalen 05               2) Higgins-Griffith, Theodore 05
     3) Ingram, Joshua 05               4) McNeill, Jasiah 05
  2 Transy East  'A'                                             6:33.77
     1) Bocanegra, Keith 06             2) Coke, Bryent 05
     3) Martin, Thomas 05               4) Nyenator, Gabriel 06

Event 192  Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres,Prince               24-03

Event 193  Girls Javelin Throw Bantams
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                04 Unity Expres,Frankl               24-04

Event 194  Boys Javelin Throw Bantams
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl               51-05
  2 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers               38-05
  3 Karibi-whyte, Daye        04 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                28-02

Event 195  Girls Javelin Throw Midgets
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                64-11
  2 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers               39-06
  3 Bulter, Kirsten           01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                29-00

Event 196  Boys Javelin Throw Midgets
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vega, Seti                01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                65-03
  2 Ware, Jaylen              01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                64-03
  3 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers               59-00
  4 Davis, Jael               02 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                47-08
  5 Lloyd, Edward             01 Bergen Co,Teaneck,                46-09
  6 Meikle, Phillip           02 Bergen Co,Englewood               43-00
  7 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner,Woodbr               41-01