Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/15/2013 10:20 AM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/6/2013            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Salazar, Juliette            NY Starz                        7:31.60  
  2 Scileppi, Blaise             NY Starz                        7:57.50  
  3 Noriegz, Michelle            Unattached                      7:59.80  
  4 Lenihan, Brigette            Abbington                       8:39.60  
  5 Slippen, Isabel              NY Starz                        8:42.00  
  6 Desfosses, Jolie             Mahwah                          8:47.00  
  7 Omotola, Oyinkolade          Elite Runners                   9:34.30  
  8 Ipsita, Das                  Elite Runners                  10:24.50  
  9 Garcia, Kimberly             Unattached                     10:35.90  
 10 Stewart, Jhy'Deisha          Passaic Indians                10:38.00  
 11 Gianna, Valdes               Elite Runners                  10:38.90  
 12 Joyner, Jennaiae             Passaic Indians                11:48.80  
 13 Walkes, Nikesha              Elite Runners                  12:15.20  
 14 Kohli, Tanvi                 Mahwah                         12:26.90  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Corinne             Unattached                     12:51.90  
  2 Hoover, Eliza                Mahwah                         13:02.10  
  3 Perez, Ariana                Roselle                        13:30.10  
  4 Garcia, Monique              Passaic Indians                14:23.20  
  5 Nolan, Allison               Pascack Valley                 14:28.20  
  6 Kennedy, Avalouise           NY Starz                       14:32.70  
  7 Cooper, Alana                Unattached                     14:44.30  
  8 Lichtenberger, Meghan        Rutherford                     15:56.60  
  9 Weber, Carissa               Mahwah                         15:58.70  
 10 Scileppi, Scarlet            NY Starz                       16:03.80  
 11 Jimenez, Sade                Unattached                     16:08.50  
 12 Chin, Olivia                 Paramus                        16:28.60  
 13 Shattuck, Olivia             Abbington                      16:41.50  
 14 Crespo, Sarinna              Passaic Indians                16:53.00  
 15 Hernandez, Elena             St. Francis Acad               16:59.90  
 16 Chin, Samantha               Unattached                     17:32.30  
 17 Suied, Olivia                Mahwah                         17:38.80  
 18 Lecompte, Isabel             St. Francis Acad               18:43.50  
 19 Duffy, Grace                 Abbington                      18:50.30  
 20 Nolan, Kaitlyn               Monroe Woodbury                19:38.00  
 21 Stewart, Lina                Passaic Indians                20:41.70  
 22 Paul, carol                  Elite Runners                  21:34.00  
 23 Prasad, Sia                  Mahwah                         23:26.40  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Gizette               Roselle                        12:56.80  
  2 Rust, Anneka                 NY Starz                       13:40.80  
  3 Johnson, Suhayla             Unattached                     14:25.10  
  4 Bethal, Milani               St. Francis Acad               14:25.80  
  5 Patel, Aryaa                 St. Francis Acad               15:07.70  
  6 Raslowsky, Rachel            St. Francis Acad               15:17.30  
  7 Berrettini, Stella           Rutherford                     15:43.10  
  8 Smith, Sabria                Passaic Indians                15:45.90  
  9 Raith, Juliana               Unattached                     16:04.00  
 10 Campbell, Alicia             Unattached                     16:11.40  
 11 Vasquez, Jamie               Passaic Indians                16:15.40  
 12 Bell, Rachel                 Paramus                        16:27.40  
 13 Perez, Jessica               Abbington                      16:28.60  
 14 Bergantino, Sophia           Abbington                      17:06.60  
 15 Jackson, Milan               Passaic Indians                18:28.80  
 16 Tauriello, Sarah             St. Francis Acad               18:29.70  
 17 Vazquez, Mashiyah            Passaic Indians                19:07.40  
 18 Muir, Antoinette             Passaic Indians                21:18.60  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scileppi, Zoe                NY Starz                       16:57.90  
  2 Kennedy, Eve                 NY Starz                       18:04.90  
  3 Simeon, Kadreya              Elite Runners                  18:19.60  
  4 Guastella, Marlo             Pascack Valley                 19:38.40  
  5 Raslowsky, Rebecca           St. Francis Acad               21:11.60  
  6 Ramirez, Ashley              Passaic Indians                21:37.40  
  7 Mendoza, Janessa             Elite Runners                  21:43.60  
  8 Mavretish, Carolyn           Mahwah                         21:50.50  
  9 Andrews, Icis                Passaic Indians                23:09.20  
 10 Omer, Nouran                 Unattached                     23:27.50  
 11 Jaida, Baptist               Elite Runners                  35:37.00  
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Coke, Bryent                 Paramus                         7:21.60  
  2 Gilstrap, Collin             Monroe Woodbury                 7:22.90  
  3 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runners                   7:27.40  
  4 Erb, Jack                    Abbington                       7:28.70  
  5 Martin, Thomas               Unattached                      7:30.70  
  6 Santana, Jorwally            Unattached                      7:42.10  
  7 Remshaw, Reuben              Unattached                      7:51.30  
  8 Bocanegra, Keith             Unattached                      7:54.70  
  9 Harsit, Mittal               Elite Runners                   7:59.30  
 10 Rafael, Jerry                Unattached                      8:20.70  
 11 Lohani, Siddharth            Elite Runners                   8:21.40  
 12 ross, Joey                   Abbington                       8:33.80  
 13 Marta, Peter                 Abbington                       8:36.20  
 14 Hernandez, Lucas             St. Francis Acad                8:59.20  
 15 Lohani, Anurag               Elite Runners                   9:03.30  
 16 Bervard, Ari                 Passaic Indians                 9:23.70  
 17 Walsh, John                  Abbington                       9:30.20  
 18 Ward, Rah'ajia               Passaic Indians                10:03.10  
 19 Murray, Amir                 Passaic Indians                10:31.90  
 20 Pena, Gabriel                St. Francis Acad               10:41.40  
 21 Posey, Aramis                Elite Runners                  11:56.60  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Micah                Unattached                     13:00.10  
  2 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runners                  14:00.30  
  3 Byrne, Declan                Abbington                      14:11.90  
  4 Tauriello, Joshua            St. Francis Acad               14:12.60  
  5 Adams, Max                   Unattached                     14:19.70  
  6 Colon, Noah                  St. Francis Acad               14:56.60  
  7 Everett, Renshaw             Unattached                     16:36.10  
  8 Nasto, Peter                 Paramus                        16:46.70  
  9 Mancha, Aidan                St. Francis Acad               16:51.50  
 10 Rodriquez, Xavier            Roselle                        16:57.90  
 11 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runners                  17:02.70  
 12 Ogle, Gannon                 Abbington                      17:03.80  
 13 Narucki, Lorenzo             Rutherford                     17:06.10  
 14 Eswara, Anil                 Elite Runners                  17:46.70  
 15 Beinstein, Sam               Abbington                      20:07.40  
 16 Manoj, Madhav                Elite Runners                  21:04.40  
 17 Desimone, Andrew             Mahwah                         21:48.60  
 18 Pena, Diego                  St. Francis Acad               22:36.10  
 19 Torres, Matthew              Rutherford                     22:56.00  
 20 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runners                  23:11.40  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jadon, Jaron                 Unattached                     11:56.40  
  2 Rivera, Marcus               St. Francis Acad               13:00.20  
  3 Parrado, Tyler               St. Francis Acad               13:07.90  
  4 Dowd, Jack                   Unattached                     13:26.90  
  5 Daily, Kevin                 Pascack Valley                 13:38.50  
  6 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runners                  13:47.80  
  7 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Passaic Indians                13:51.80  
  8 Behera, Niranjan             Elite Runners                  13:55.40  
  9 Guerdat, Ludovic             Mahwah                         14:12.60  
 10 Gee, Brandon                 Paramus                        14:31.50  
 11 Manoraj, Pranav              Elite Runners                  15:01.40  
 12 Sailer, Ryan                 Unattached                     15:04.50  
 13 Dowd, Patrick                Pascack Valley                 16:10.50  
 14 Shattuck, Kyle               Abbington                      16:43.90  
 15 Pena, Sebastian              St. Francis Acad               16:48.90  
 16 Coar, Peter                  St. Francis Acad               17:02.50  
 17 Weber, Sean                  Mahwah                         17:10.10  
 18 Torre, Peter                 Unattached                     18:21.10  
 19 Garcia, David                Passaic Indians                21:50.50  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rust, Bart                   NY Starz                       16:38.30  
  2 Dippolito, Will              Pascack Valley                 17:07.10  
  3 Rodriguez, Mark              Passaic Indians                17:17.10  
  4 Weuste, Nikolas              Paramus                        17:32.70  
  5 DI Iorio, Anthony            Paramus                        17:44.50  
  6 Coyle, Sean                  Paramus                        18:02.90  
  7 Baptist, Jared               Elite Runners                  18:24.90  
  8 Walkes, Noel                 Elite Runners                  19:20.90  
  9 Ariemma, James               Mahwah                         21:15.20  
 10 Denbeaux, Isaac              Abbington                      21:28.70