8 & Under Girls 800

Pl
Name
Team
Time
1
Jaylen Evans  
Zodiacs  Track 
3:08
2
Jordan Lopez
Velocity  Track Club
3:12
3
Adaria Reaves
Zodiacs  Track
3:19
4
Kaylyn Lelie
Zodiacs Track
3:47
5
Serenity Downey 
Envy
3:48
6
Desiree King 
Zodiacs Track
3:51
7
Madison Jackson
Zodiacs Track
3:52
8
Kimberly Garcia
Zodiacs Track
3:53
9
Lashay Washington
Novas
3:59
10
Madison Allen
Novas
 4:22   
11
Anna Buckley
Nova
4:37

     9-10 Girls 800

Pl
Name
Team
Time
1
Danielle Jackson
Velocity Track Club 
3:00
2
Avyonce Miller
Novas 
3:01
3
Mya Smith 
 Novas
3:12
4
Jasmine Phillips
Zodiacs Track
3:24
5
Lisha McKie
Zodiacs Track
3:31
6
Niera Medford
NYPD Falcons
3:52
7
K’Lah Sterling  
Metro Eagles
3:53
8

 
Zodiacs Track
3:58
9
Shiann Boyd
Zodiacs Track
4:02  
10
Vicky Prince  
 Novas 
4:05
11
Tarae Stevens
 Novas 
4:15

     11-12 Girls Mile

1
Alaysia Grant
Envy
6:31
2
Anneka Rust
NY Starz
6:46
3
Adia Palmer
Metropolis
6:56
4
Rochelle Roberts
NYPD  Falcons
7:19
5
Kendra Todd
Zodiacs Track
8:23
6
Deja Monet Coleman
Zodiacs Track
8:38
7
Jaelah Eargle
Zodiacs Track
6:51
8
Mashaya williams
Zodiacs Track
9:10
9
Alexanderea jackson
Zodiacs Track
9:25
10
Dorcia Williams
Zodiacs Track
10:45
11
Nyasia Jamison
Novas
10:83

    13-14 Girls Mile

1.
Josephine Kandall
Velocity Track Club
7:22
2.
Jenelle Slater
NY Lyons Mane
7:32
3.
Diamond Jackson
Zodiacs
7:43
4.
Dominique Jackson
Velocity Track Club
8:14
5.
Dejane Smalls
Zodiacs
8:20
6
Kaniya Hines
 Lions
9:15
7
Jade Kellman
 Loins
9:22
8
Shiian Lee
 NY Lyons Mane
10:15
9
Pearl Rutledge webster
Velocity Track Club
10:24

    15-16 Girls Mile

1.
Naijira Miller
NY Lyons Mane
8:24
2.
Cheyanne Owens
Lions
8:34
3.
Linda Dueverne
Lions
8:52
4.
Serphie Laguerre
Lions
9:15

    17-18 Girls Mile

1
Catherine Murry
Novas
7:03
2
Erin Mc Farlane
Lions
8:24
8 & Under Girls 2K
Pl
Name
Team
Time
1
Jada MacOwn
Ruff Kutz
12:41
2
Kayla Johnson
Ruff Kutz
12:42
3
Juliette Salazar
NY Starz
13:04
4
Tiara  Jackson
VelocityTrack Club
13:09
5
Blaise Scileppi
NY Starz
13:41
6
Michelle Noriega
Transy East
13:52
7
Isabel Slippen
NY Starz
14:46
8
Catherine Padilla
Hall Express
15:29

     9-10 Girls 3K

1
Nia Christe
 New Haven Age Group
 11:19
2
Nyia White
 New Haven Age Group
 11:28
3
Sarai Ayarza
Extreme Runners
 14:46
4
Leniah Hazel
Metro Eagles
 15:31
5
Ava-Louise Kennedy
NY Starz
 15:19
6
Niera Medford
NYPD Falcons
 15:54
7
Scarlet Scileppl
NY Starz
 16:23
8
Makayla Woolward
Novas
 16:51

      11-12 Girls 3K  

1
Klarke Michelle
Extreme Runners
 10:41
2
Giovanna Tolbert
Velocity Track Club
 10:56
3
Jacaqueline Kendall
Velocity Track Club
 11:45
4
Tatianna Martinez
Metro Eagles
 11:48
5
Jada Blackheart
Halls Express
 15:19
6
Rochelle Roberts
NYPD Falcons
 15:39
7
Alana Bernard
Ruff Kutz
 16:18
8
Jon Banet Desouza
NYPD Falcons
 17:25
9
Telicia  scattiffe    
Ruff  kutz
 19:46
10
Jessicah Felix
Ruff Kutz
 20:59
11
Victoria Mc Eachern
Ruff kutz
 21:01

      13-14 Girls 4K

1
Zoe Scileppi
NY Starz
 17:14
2
Erika Feurtado
Ruff Kutz
 18:05
3
Shayla Sanders
Ruff Kutz
 18:25
4
Eve Kennedy
NY Starz
 18:40
5
Mya Dumpson
Ruff Kutz
 19:11
6
Jamilah Ali
New Haven 
 19:31
7
Jessaica Harrison
Ruff Kutz
 19:52
8
Sade Davis
Halls Express
 21:18
9
Nia Ogunsanya
Extreme Runners
 22:47
10
Iantha Wright
Metro Eagles
 22:48
11
Nyeri Steel
Metro Eagles
 25:09
12
Nakey Forbes
Metro Eagles
 25:28
13
Aleeka Noble
Metro Eagles
        

      15-16 Girls 4K

Pl
Name
Team
Time
1
Vera Mathews
New Haven Age Group
20:40
2
Jody  Gallaway
NYPD Falcons
30:40

     17-18 Girls 4K

Pl
Name
Team
Time
1
Abbigate Butler
Metropolis
19:33
2
Briel Biggs
NY Lyons Mane
20:04
3
Brittany Biggs
NY Lyons Mane
24:24

      8 & Under Boys 800

Pl
Name
Team
Time
1
Wesley Noble
Metro Eagles
3:03
2
Jelani Johnson
Metro Eagles
3:18
3
Xavier Rodriquez
NY Lyons Mane
3:20
4
Julian Caldwell
Velocity Track Club
3:29
5
Jayden  Williams
 Metro Eagles
3:37
6
Jared Dawson
Zodiacs Track
3:40
7
Zackary Haseley
Zodiacs Track
3:42
8
Micah Johnson
Zodiacs Track
3:48
9
Alexander Lopez
Velocity Track Club
3:56
10
Kenny Clark
Zodiacs Track
3:58
11
Wayne   Denny
NYPD Falcons
4:22
12
Isaiah Edwards
Zodiacs Track
4:43
13
kyaire Lawson
Ruff Kutz
4:44

     9 -10 Boys 800

Pl
Name
Team
Time
1
Davin Denny
NYPD Falcons
3:02
2
Jaden Williams
Metro Eagles
3:09
3
Julian Celey
Zodiacs Track
3:19
4
Kebba Ceesay
Zodiacs Track
3:20
5
Nathaniel Brown
Zodiacs Track
4:07
6
Kameron Ashley
Zodiacs Track
4:34

     11-12 Boys Mile

Pl
 Athlete
 Team
Time
1
Jordan Mc Cray
Envy 
6:50.4
2
Joseph Webster Rutledge
Velocity Track Club
7:08
3
Daniel Denny
NYPD Falcons
7:09
4
Jordan Samuels
Velocity Track Club
7:34
5
Kendal Todd
Zodiacs Track
8:10
6
Chris Brito
Envy
8:45
7
Richard Ruiz
Envy
9:57

    13-14 Boys Mile

1
Jaylin Speivet
Lions
6:40
2
Plix Scot
Zodiacs Track
 
3
Richard Anderson
Zodiacs Track
6:59
4
Jose Morales
 Envy Track Club
7:31
5
Dalrin Lelie
Zodiacs Track
 

      15-16 Boys Mile

1
Jason Minax
Envy
6:00
2
Brian Kone
Loughlin
6:20
3
Tyron Ingram
Velocity Track Club
6:27

 

      8 & Under Boys 2K

1
Dontae Lindo
Velocity Track Club
11:56
2
Erwind Valentin
Halls  Express
12:10
3
Jordan Imram
Velocity Track Club
12:18
4
Thomas Martin
Transit East
12:36
5
Bryent Coke
Transit East
12:37
6
 
 
12:59
7
Jordan Pottinger
Ruff kutz
13:05
8
Keith Bocanegra
Transy East 
13:11
9
Jerry Rafael
Transy East
13:52
10
Jorwaly Santana
Transit East
14:35
11
Arion Robinson
New Haven Age Group 
 16:41

       9-10 Boys 3K

1
Azaan Dawson
New Haven Age Group
 10:26
2
Caleb Bolden
New Haven Age Group
 10:33
3
Kylan Mitchell
Extreme Runners
 11:06
4
Matthew Gibbs
New  Haven Age Group
 11:32
5
Gary Moore Jr
New Haven Age Group
 12:29
6
Trevelle Mc Kenzie
Metro Eagles
 15:16
7
Dylan Aviles
New York Starz
 15:54

 
11-12 Boys 3K
1
Shedrick Mitchell
Extreme Runners
 10:07
2
Jaron Jordan
Transy East
 10:11
3
Manuel Ayaza
Extreme Runners
 10:12
4
David Judd
New Haven Age Group
 10:27
5
Michael Loschiavo
New Haven Age Group
 10:29
6
Daniel Denny
NYPD Falcons
 11:29
7
Adrian Swift-henry
Velocity Track Club 
 11:30
8
Isaiah Thompson
NYPD Falcons
 12:33
9
Joshua Jennings
Metro Eagles
 15:08

 

     13-14 Boys 3K 

1
Bart Rust
NY Starz
16:23
   2
Davids Gordon
Unattached
16:35
2
kobe Thomas
Halls Express 
16:52
3
Jesai williams
Metro Eagles
16:57
5
Michael Christie
New Haven Age Group
18:01
6
Anthony DesDuza
NYPD Falcons
20:19
7
 
 
20:41
8
D’Andre Barriffe
Metro Eagles
 21:17
9
 
 
 

      15-16 Boys   4K

Pl
Name
Team
Time
1
Deshawn Simms
Loughlin
15:21
2
Nicolas Defreitas
NY Starz
16:48

     17-18 Boys 4K

Pl
Name
Team
Time
1
Caleb Wright
Lions
14:04
2
Mustafaa Bey
Metropolis
14:05
3
Gary Springer
Metropolis
15:17
4
Francis Rigor
Lions
15:33
5
Kishon Gerson
Lions
15:50
6
Chris Gaspard
Lions
15:55
7
Amado Lawson
Ruff Kutz
16:04
8
Robenson Bosse
Lions
16:49
9.
Rudolph Walker
Lions
17:01
 
P.S Please know that several tags had no name or team
listed.