800M - 6 & Under (Female)      
Bib # Athlete  Division  Club Time Place Points
  Serenity Downey 6  & under Envy TC 2:52 1 15
  Taahira Garnes 6 & under Bronx Tigers 3:04 2 13
  Elyse Smith 6 & under Bronx Tigers 3:28 3 11
  Imani Kwesi 6 & under Bronx Tigers 3:29 4 9
  Jazmine Gundy  6 & under Envy TC 3:30 5 7
             
    800M - 6 & Under (Male)      
Bib # Althete  Division Club  Time  Place  Points
  Kyaire Lawson 6 & under  Ruff Kutz 2:34 1 15
  Justin Peart 6 & under  Bronx Tigers 2:44 2 13
  Driseth Anderson 6 & under  Bronx Tigers 2:51 3 11
  Craig Taylor, Jr. 6 & under  Bronx Tigers 2:53 5 7
  Adonis Bray 6 & under  Envy Track Club 4:49 10 0
             
      1 Mile - Sub-Bantam (Female)      
Bib # Athlete Division Club Time  Place Points
  Jaida White-Diaz 7-8 Bronx Tigers 6:37 1 15
  Laila James 7-8 Jeuness TC 6:38 2 13
  Skye Johnson 7-8 Bronx Tigers 6:45 3 13
  Leilani Gibson 7-8 Jeuness TC 6:49 4 9
  Juliette Salazar 7-8 NY Starz 6:54 5 7
  Xavier Rodriquez 7-8 N.Y. Lyons Mane TC 7:12 6 5
  Blaise Scileppi 7-8 NY Starz 7:19 7 3
  Isabel Slippen 7-8 NY Starz 7:55 8 2
  Zenita Anderson 7-8 Bronx Tigers 7:58 9 0
  Mikala Hamilton 7-8 N.Y. Lyons Mane TC 8:22 10 0
  Ziah Barry 7-8   9:01 11 0
  Sapphire Simpson 7-8 Bronx Tigers 9:17 12 0
             
    1 Mile - Sub-Bantam (Male)      
Bib #  Athlete Division Club  Time Place Points
  Brian Rose 7-8 Bronx Tigers 7:20 1 15
  Blaire Williams 7-8 N.Y. Lyons Mane TC 11:57 2 13
             
    1 .5 Miles - All Divisions (Female)      
Bib #  Athlete Divison  Club Time  Place Points
  Briel Biggs   N.Y. Lyons Mane T.C. 11:15 1 15
  Rachelle Roberts     11:39 2 13
  Imani Thobourne   Bronx Tigers 11:45 3 11
  Jaylen Patterson   Envy TC 11:46 4 9
  Jonbonea     11:51 5 7
  Jakara Yelity   Bronx Tigers 12:02 6 5
  Tayla Davis   Bronx Tigers 12:11 7 3
  Rochelle Malcolm   Bronx Tigers 12:21 8 2
  Brittany Biggs   N.Y. Lyons Mane T.C. 12:23 9 1
  Kayla Johnson   Ruff Kutz 12:40 10 1
  Tamicka Gray   Bronx Tigers 12:44 11 0
  Tatiyana Garnes   Bronx Tigers 12:44 12 0
  Morel Anderson   Bronx Tigers 13:01 13 0
  Janille    N.Y. Lyons Mane T.C. 13:21 14 0
  Jessicah Felix   Ruff Kutz 14:11 15 0
  Alliyah Ferguson   N.Y. Lyons Mane T.C. 14:27 16 0
  Rushea Drmmond    Bronx Tigers 14:29 17 0
  Ruby Avila   Bronx Tigers 14:36 18 0
  Shayla Sione   N.Y. Lyons Mane T.C. 15:02 19 0
  Shiian Lee   N.Y. Lyons Mane T.C. 17:58 20 0
  Liala Fountain   Envy TC 18:19 21 0
             
    1 .5 Miles - All Divisions (Male)      
Bib # Athlete  Division Club  Time Place  Points
  Levar Sealey   Bronx Tigers  9:09 1 15
  Anthony Desouza     10:12 2 13
  Jason Minax   Envy TC 10:25 3 11
  Daniel Denny     10:41 4 9
  Michael Miller   Bronx Tigers 10:42 5 7
  Alister Noicely   Bronx Tigers 10:44 6 5
  Revon Davis   Bronx Tigers 11:28 8 2
  Jordan Pottinger   Ruff Kutz 12:32 9 1
  Chris Brito    Envy TC 14:59 10 1
             
    3K - Bantam (Female)      
Bib # Athlete Division Club Time Place Points
  Madison McDonald 9-10 Jeuness track  11:30.5 1 15
  Sarai Ayarza 9-10 Extreme Runners 13:45 2 13
  Davin Denny 9-10   13:49 3 11
  ZVA Demarco 9-10   14:02.24 4 9
  Jamilah Jackson 9-10 Jueness TC 14:02.51 5 7
  AVA- Louise Kennedy 9-10 New York Starz 14:18.91 3 5
  Emily St. Louis 9-10 PS 44 14:31.53 7 4
  Sydney Haywood 9-10 Sole Mates Ny 15:07.56 8 3
  Amari Lallemand 9-10 Jueness TC 15:62 9 2
  Anisha Kymar 9-10   16:17 10 1
  Scarlet Scileppi 9-10 NY Starz 16:48 11 1
  Nierra Medford 9-10   19:25 12 0
  Kimberly Lucas 9-10   21:47 13 0
             
    3K - Bantam (Male)      
Bib # Athlete Division Club Time Place Points
  Jonah Gorevic 9-10 White Plains Future Stars 11:30.50 1 15
  Tavon Williams 9-10 Bronx Tigers TC 13:02.53 2 13
  Dylan Aviles 9-10 New York Starz 16:04.49 3 11
  William Salerno 9-10 Westchester Strides 14:29.48 4 9
  Bennett Marquet 9-10 Chelsea Greyhounds 14:30.73 5 7
  Hudson Denno 9-10 Chelsea Greyhounds 14:34.46 6 5
  Caleb Alter 9-10 White Plains Future Stars 15:20.2 7 3
   Joey Morone 9-10 Chelsea Greyhounds 16:14.70 8 2
             
      3K - Midget (Female)      
Bib # Athlete  Division  Club Time Place Points
  Natalie Weiner 11-12 White Plains Future Stars 11:51.68 1 15
  Lily Cohen 11-12 Chelsea Greyhounds 12:18.18 2 13
  Juus Kaundra 11-12 White Plains Future Stars 12:50.46 3 11
  Alaysia Grant  11-12 Envy TC 13:04.78 4 9
  Kiara Walker 11-12 Envy TC 13:27.13 5 7
  Jordyn Thompson 11-12 Bronx Tigers 13:46.41 6 5
  Madelyn Marqvez 11-12 Chelsea Greyhounds 13:53.34 7 3
  Alana Bernard 11-12 Ruff Kutz 14:42.66 8 2
  Rochelle Roberts 11-12   14:44.60 9 1
  Jothi Ramswami 11-12   14:51.29 10 1
  Mylene Smith 11-12 Bronx Tigers 15:10.85 11 1
  Tiana Richards 11-12 Bronx Tigers 15:12.13 12 0
  Gabriel Amyo 11-12 Westchester Strides 15:14.41 13 0
  Brianna White 11-12 Chelsea Greyhounds 15:21.64 14 0
  Eleanor Greenbaum 11-12 Westchester Strides 15:23.43 15 0
             
    3K - Midget (Male)      
Bib # Athlete  Division  Club Time Place Points
  Raiden Guialdo 11-12 Chelsea Greyhounds 11:31.41 1 15
  Manuel Ayarza 11-12 Extreme Runners 11:33.81 2 13
  Kymani Glenn 11-12 PS 44 12:37.68 3 11
  James Spencer 11-12 W.P. Future Stars 13:01.16 4 9
  Kadari Booker 11-12 Bronx Tigers 13:03.30 5 7
  Curtis Alter 11-12 W.P. Future Stars 13:35.05 6 5
  Keshawn Simmons 11-12 PS 44 13:52.66 7 3
  Jordan McCray 11-12 Envy TC 13:54.3 8 2
  Daniel Denny 11-12   14:10.6 9 1
  Jonbonea Desouza 11-12   15:21.3 10 1
  Anthony Broodie 11-12 Bronx Tigers 15:33.06 11 1
             
      4K - Youth (Female)      
Bib # Athlete  Division  Club Time Place Points
  Zoe Scileppi 13-14 NY Starz 16:50.82 1 15
  Shalah Neans 13-14 Jeuness Track 17:17.85 2 13
  Eve Kennedy 13-14 NY Starz 17:23.91 3 11
  Gabrielle Chenault 13-14  Ruff Kutz 20:54.25 4 9
  Jessica Harrison 13-14 Ruff Kutz 22:16.81 5 7
             
    4K - Youth (Male)      
Bib # Athlete  Division  Club Time Place Points
  Anthony Desouza 13-14 unattached 16:43.65 1 15
  Carlos Vasquez 13-14   17:25.17 2 13
  Jeremy Herbert 13-14 Chelsea Greyhounds 18:34.75 3 11
  Nia Ogunsanya 13-14 Extreme Runners 19:20.96 4 9
   Malik Boyd-Poster 13-14 White Plains Future Stars 19:40.95 5 7
  Zuma Guialdo 13-14 Chelsea Greyhounds 19:41.59 6 5
             
    4K - Young Women      
Bib # Athlete  Division  Club Time Place Points
  Khayn Ethndge 17-18 Jeuness TC 17:51/ 4k 1 15
             
             
             
             
    4K - Young Men       
Bib # Athlete  Division  Club Time Place Points
  Luca Bhalla 17-18 Chelsea Greyhounds 16:50/4k 1 15