REGION 1 ADMINISTRATIVE CLUB Results

last revised: 07/05/13 05:57:34 PM

           2013  AAU Area 1Junior Olympics - 6/28/2013 to 6/30/2013
                                   Qualifier
                                    Results

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je,Cambri    15.08      15.40q  NWI  5
  2 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    16.33      15.51q  NWI  3
  3 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    16.01      15.67q  NWI  4
  4 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers,Somers    16.90      16.51q  NWI  2
  5 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.92      16.52q  NWI  1
  6 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central Ct J,Windso    17.31      16.84q  NWI  3
  7 Forbes, Ciara             05 Bergen Count,Teanec    17.04      16.99   NWI  1
  8 James, Ana                05 Unattached,Freeport    17.14      17.32   NWI  2
  9 Garrett, Sanai            05 New Haven Ag,Hamden    18.33      17.33   NWI  2
 10 Crittenden, Abigail       06 Bergen Count,Teanec    17.48      17.58   NWI  4
 11 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T,Plainf    17.98      17.87   NWI  2
 12 Whitcomb, Nina            05 Cambridge Je,Boston    17.90      17.93   NWI  3
 13 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers    17.49      18.13   NWI  5
 14 Cassidy, Micaela          05 Morris Count,Morris    18.16      18.17   NWI  1
 15 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf    18.11      18.22   NWI  1
 16 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets TC,West Oran    18.49      18.53   NWI  4
 17 Sell, Gwendolyn           05 Cambridge Je,Brookl    18.40      18.99   NWI  3
 18 Edwards, Kiera            06 Comets TC,Irvington    18.93      19.09   NWI  5
 19 Long, Ah'Zhane            05 Supersonics,Perth A    19.09      19.31   NWI  4
 20 Red, Alexis               06 Central Ct J,Bloomf    19.42      19.51   NWI  3
 21 Mitchell, Nina            05 Supersonics,West Ed    20.11      19.79   NWI  1
 22 Pierre, Angeline          07 Unity Expres,Somers    20.53      19.81   NWI  1

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je,Cambri    15.40      15.22   NWI
  2 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    15.51      15.32   NWI
  3 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    15.67      15.74   NWI
  4 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    16.52      16.74   NWI
  5 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central Ct J,Windso    16.84      17.11   NWI

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bair, Rhandyn             05 Central Ct J,Newing    16.06      14.99q  NWI  1
  2 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers    16.02      15.62q  NWI  1
  3 Bronson Iii, Rodney       06 Unattached,Wilson,     16.01      15.73q  NWI  2
  4 Long, Jaden               05 Central Ct J,Windso    17.39      15.75q  NWI  2
  5 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    15.74      16.11q  NWI  3
  6 Caldwell, Julian          05 Velocity Tc,Bronx,     16.11      16.15q  NWI  2
  7 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner,Fords,    16.97      16.22   NWI  4
  8 Pierre, Giovanni          05 Bergen Count,Teanec    17.14      16.50   NWI  2
  9 Jones, Jarvis             05 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.64      16.87   NWI  3
 10 Taylor Jr, Craig          06 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    18.08      16.92   NWI  4
 11 Major, Amir               05 Aoc,Sellersville, P    17.68      17.33   NWI  3
 12 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je,Milton    16.91      17.49   NWI  4
 13 Nalley, Kaidyn            07 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      18.87      17.57   NWI  1
 14 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc    18.22      17.87   NWI  2
 15 Worrie, Christian         05 Ruff Kutz,Springfie    18.15      18.23   NWI  3
 16 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres,Hillsb    17.25      18.35   NWI  1
 17 Edusa, Malcolm            05 New Haven Ag,North     18.88      18.42   NWI  2
 18 Wilson, Brandan           05 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      18.09      19.24   NWI  4
 19 Jackson, Noah             05 Baldwin Blaz,Freepo    18.63      19.77   NWI  1
 20 Anderson, Driseth         07 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    20.41      20.81   NWI  3
 -- Rose, Brian               05 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    17.13         DQ   NWI  3

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bair, Rhandyn             05 Central Ct J,Newing    14.99      14.92   NWI
  2 Bronson Iii, Rodney       06 Unattached,Wilson,     15.73      15.39   NWI
  3 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    16.11      15.65   NWI
  4 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers    15.62      15.75   NWI
  5 Long, Jaden               05 Central Ct J,Windso    15.75      15.87   NWI
  6 Caldwell, Julian          05 Velocity Tc,Bronx,     16.15      16.05   NWI

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics,Piscata    14.82      15.12q  NWI  1
  2 Young, Deja               04 Bergen Count,Teanec    14.77      15.15q  NWI  2
  3 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je,West M    14.49      15.29q  NWI  3
  4 Hill, Kaylah              04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    15.22      15.13q  NWI  1
  5 Mcdermott, Maya           04 Aoc,Harleysville, P    15.48      15.17q  NWI  2
  6 Dungey, Selah             04 Unattached,Hackensa    16.03      15.39q  NWI  2
  7 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North     15.67      15.84   NWI  3
  8 Fields, Phire             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         16.79      16.57   NWI  2
  9 Vega, Naija               04 Bergen Count,Teanec    18.19      16.69   NWI  2
 10 Duquette, Brook           04 Haverhill El,Haverh    16.81      17.10   NWI  3
 11 Francis, Alannah          04 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    18.06      18.14   NWI  3
 12 Elliott, Synneva          04 Haverhill El,Haverh    20.70      20.86   NWI  1

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je,West M    15.29      14.76   NWI
  2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics,Piscata    15.12      14.82   NWI
  3 Young, Deja               04 Bergen Count,Teanec    15.15      15.10   NWI
  4 Mcdermott, Maya           04 Aoc,Harleysville, P    15.17      15.13   NWI
  5 Hill, Kaylah              04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    15.13      15.19   NWI
  6 Dungey, Selah             04 Unattached,Hackensa    15.39      15.67   NWI

Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC,East Oran    14.64      14.94q  NWI  2
  2 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,Eastbru    15.34      15.20q  NWI  2
  3 MajorIii, Ronald          04 Aoc,Sellersville, P    15.13      15.31q  NWI  1
  4 Mobley, Tyson             04 Unattached,Danbury,    15.01      15.37q  NWI  1
  5 Robinson, Harrison        04 New Haven Ag,Oxford    16.16      15.61q  NWI  2
  6 Moore, Xavier             04 Supersonics,North B    15.76      16.21q  NWI  3
  7 Schumann, Damon           04 Plainfield T,North     16.69      16.67   NWI  1
  8 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         17.01      17.13   NWI  1
  9 Dort, Zachary             04 Elite Runner,Linden    17.25      17.66   NWI  2
 10 Ruiz, Vichtor             04 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      18.19      17.74   NWI  2
 11 Jackson, Noel             04 Baldwin Blaz,Freepo    18.14      18.86   NWI  3
 12 Darisse, Thomas           04 Haverhill El,Haverh    18.06      19.33   NWI  3

Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC,East Oran    14.94      14.86   NWI
  2 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,Eastbru    15.20      15.12   NWI
  3 MajorIii, Ronald          04 Aoc,Sellersville, P    15.31      15.16   NWI
  4 Mobley, Tyson             04 Unattached,Danbury,    15.37      15.55   NWI
  5 Robinson, Harrison        04 New Haven Ag,Oxford    15.61      15.82   NWI
  6 Moore, Xavier             04 Supersonics,North B    16.21      15.93   NWI

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darby, Kayce              03 Bergen Count,Teanec    14.22      14.23q  NWI  3
  2 Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC,East Oran    14.48      14.95q  NWI  2
  3 Bronson, Zoey             03 Unattached,Wilson,     15.40      15.09q  NWI  2
  4 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je,Dorche    15.01      15.11q  NWI  1
  5 Lambright, Courtney       03 Boston Inter,Dorche    14.86      15.22q  NWI  1
  6 Toney, Danasia            03 Unattached,Hackensa    15.82      15.55q  NWI  3
  7 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers    15.78      15.77   NWI  3
  8 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Newark, NJ         15.88      15.96   NWI  2
  9 Eutsey, Fajr              03 Unattached,Newark,     16.03      15.96   NWI  1
 10 Thompson, Makayla         03 Aoc,Hatfield, PA       16.49      16.30   NWI  3
 11 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    16.52      16.37   NWI  3
 12 Foreman, Darcy            03 Nitehawks Sp,Waylan    16.18      16.45   NWI  1
 13 Powell, Mayaangelina      03 Cambridge Je,Roslin    16.32      16.63   NWI  2
 14 Kolaras, Bailey           03 Unity Expres,Hillsb    17.45      16.74   NWI  1
 15 Nair, Ashwati             03 Viper TC,Old Bridge    16.83      17.03   NWI  2

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Darby, Kayce              03 Bergen Count,Teanec    14.23      14.28   NWI
  2 Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC,East Oran    14.95      14.50   NWI
  3 Bronson, Zoey             03 Unattached,Wilson,     15.09      15.25   NWI
  4 Lambright, Courtney       03 Boston Inter,Dorche    15.22      15.26   NWI
  5 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je,Dorche    15.11      15.29   NWI
  6 Toney, Danasia            03 Unattached,Hackensa    15.55      15.34   NWI

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    13.74      13.86q  NWI  3
  2 Hunt, Roland              03 Gladiators T,Newark    14.09      13.94q  NWI  1
  3 Terrel, Jalil             03 Rde,Newark, NJ         14.06      14.14q  NWI  2
  4 Toney, Damir              03 Unattached,Hackensa    14.37      14.32q  NWI  1
  5 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count,Parsip    14.80      14.66q  NWI  2
  6 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc    15.16      14.84q  NWI  2
  7 JonesIii, Gerald          03 Unattached,Montclai    15.04      15.19   NWI  3
  8 Ryba, Samuel              03 Sonic TC,Smithtown,    15.11      15.42   NWI  3
  9 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Supersonics,North,     15.33      15.54   NWI  1
 10 Ortiz, Neslon             03 Jersey City,Jersey     16.22      15.73   NWI  1
 11 Allen, Cleveland          03 Transy East,Paterso    15.95      15.73   NWI  3
 12 Hoffman, Antonio          03 Neptune Jers,Asbury    16.08      15.97   NWI  2

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    13.86      13.68   NWI
  2 Hunt, Roland              03 Gladiators T,Newark    13.94      13.85   NWI
  3 Terrel, Jalil             03 Rde,Newark, NJ         14.14      14.21   NWI
  4 Toney, Damir              03 Unattached,Hackensa    14.32      14.29   NWI
  5 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count,Parsip    14.66      14.73   NWI
  6 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc    14.84      14.80   NWI

Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Britton, Jordyn           02 Cambridge Je,Boston    14.11      14.16q  NWI  2
  2 Wright, Micah             02 Neptune Jers,Asbury    13.80      14.24q  NWI  4
  3 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.40      14.35q  NWI  4
  4 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je,Dorche    14.20      14.36q  NWI  1
  5 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC,Irvington    13.90      14.43q  NWI  3
  6 Dodoo, Safiya             02 Aoc,Chalfont, PA       14.20      14.48q  NWI  2
  7 Dalton, Christina         02 Supersonics,Piscata    14.20      14.65   NWI  1
  8 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N    14.24      14.66   NWI  4
  9 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers    14.60      15.00   NWI  3
 10 Kennedy, Paige            02 Boston Inter,Roxbur    15.00      15.01   NWI  1
 11 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag,Hamden    15.91      15.19   NWI  4
 12 Hoffman, Adelia           02 Neptune Jers,Asbury    14.90      15.41   NWI  2
 13 Cudjoe, Kira              02 Elite Runner,Edison    16.20      15.70   NWI  4
 14 Brown, Morgan             02 Aoc,North Wales, PA    15.10      15.80   NWI  1
 15 Ufuah, Onoseta            02 Eye Catchers,Somers    15.50      15.89   NWI  2
 16 Cunningham, Tanisha       02 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      17.25      16.54   NWI  2
 17 Anderson, Zenita          02 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    16.60      16.67   NWI  1
 18 Wilson, Da'Ira            02 Eye Catchers,Somers    17.20      17.39   NWI  1
 19 Clark, Camryn             02 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        15.90      17.62   NWI  3
 20 Williams, Aiyana          02 Plainfield T,Plainf    16.30      17.70   NWI  3
 21 Epps, Sydney              02 Eye Catchers,Somers    17.60      18.09   NWI  3

Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC,Irvington    14.43      14.13   NWI
  2 Britton, Jordyn           02 Cambridge Je,Boston    14.16      14.16   NWI
  3 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf    14.35      14.34   NWI
  4 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je,Dorche    14.36      14.42   NWI
  5 Wright, Micah             02 Neptune Jers,Asbury    14.24      14.53   NWI

Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count,Parsip    13.60      13.40q  NWI  1
  2 Taffe, Adrian             02 Unattached,Hackensa    13.36      13.58q  NWI  2
  3 Blount, De'Monte          02 Unity Expres,North     13.89      13.59q  NWI  2
  4 Kamp, Aidan               02 Morris Count,Mendha    13.67      13.60q  NWI  1
  5 James, Christopher        02 Unattached,Freeport    14.79      15.16q  NWI  1
  6 Helmer, Austin            02 Aoc,Lansdale, PA       15.53      15.68q  NWI  2
  7 Bair, Rhyan               02 Central Ct J,Newing    16.74      16.37   NWI  1
  8 Cangialosi, Brandon       02 Plainfield T,South     16.31      16.41   NWI  1
  9 Belton, Xavier            02 Transy East,Paterso    15.91      16.56   NWI  2

Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count,Parsip    13.40      13.41   NWI
  2 Blount, De'Monte          02 Unity Expres,North     13.59      13.65   NWI
  3 Kamp, Aidan               02 Morris Count,Mendha    13.60      13.68   NWI
  4 Taffe, Adrian             02 Unattached,Hackensa    13.58      13.72   NWI
  5 James, Christopher        02 Unattached,Freeport    15.16      14.98   NWI
  6 Helmer, Austin            02 Aoc,Lansdale, PA       15.68      15.47   NWI

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    13.04      13.19q  NWI  2
  2 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je,Milton    13.03      13.40q  NWI  3
  3 Warren, Christina         01 Aoc,Schwenksville,     13.44      13.47q  NWI  1
  4 Kwortnik, Natalie         01 Aoc,North Wales, PA    14.14      14.17q  NWI  1
  5 Drummond, Rushea          01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    14.81      14.66q  NWI  3
  6 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Supersonics,Perth A    14.76      14.86q  NWI  2
  7 Gunter, Sarae             01 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      15.40      14.99   NWI  2
  8 Mcneill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    15.31      15.18   NWI  3
  9 Drake, Amanda             01 White Plains,White     16.59      16.26   NWI  3
 10 Licameli, Elizabeth       01 New York Sta,Cornwa    15.95      16.29   NWI  1
 11 Ufuah, Luese              01 Eye Catchers,Somers    16.14      16.32   NWI  2
 12 Dickey, Ashley            01 Jersey City,Jersey     26.61      27.32   NWI  1

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    13.19      13.23   NWI
  2 Warren, Christina         01 Aoc,Schwenksville,     13.47      13.32   NWI
  3 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je,Milton    13.40      13.34   NWI
  4 Kwortnik, Natalie         01 Aoc,North Wales, PA    14.17      13.99   NWI
  5 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Supersonics,Perth A    14.86      14.89   NWI
  6 Drummond, Rushea          01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    14.66      15.29   NWI

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boock, Tyruse             01 Morris Count,New Yo    13.40      13.24q  NWI  2
  2 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    13.77      13.34q  NWI  1
  3 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers    13.83      13.42q  NWI  1
  4 Mathus, Nicholas          01 Unattached,Flanders               14.11q  NWI  2
  5 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb    14.13      14.13q  NWI  2
  6 Booker, Kadari            01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    14.19      14.14q  NWI  2
  7 Webster, Isaiah           01 Mvp Express,Glen Ri    15.04      14.94   NWI  2
  8 Johnson, Jared            01 Aoc,Philadelphia, P    14.50      15.07   NWI  1
  9 Nalley, Reese             01 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      15.00      15.11   NWI  2
 10 Vega, Seti                01 Bergen Count,Teanec    15.73      15.41   NWI  1
 11 Ware, Jaylen              01 Bergen Count,Teanec    15.51      15.49   NWI  1

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boock, Tyruse             01 Morris Count,New Yo    13.24      13.15   NWI
  2 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    13.34      13.45   NWI
  3 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers    13.42      13.73   NWI
  4 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb    14.13      13.97   NWI
  5 Mathus, Nicholas          01 Unattached,Flanders    14.11      14.18   NWI
  6 Booker, Kadari            01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    14.14      14.23   NWI

Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Mackenzie          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    12.93      12.80q  NWI  2
  2 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,Somerse    12.70      12.92q  NWI  4
  3 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers    12.89      13.07q  NWI  3
  4 Hsu, Marissa              00 Aoc,Newtown, PA        13.10      13.30q  NWI  1
  5 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz,South Ozo    13.55      13.45q  NWI  2
  6 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen Count,Teanec    13.52      13.71q  NWI  1
  7 Washington, Kristen       00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    14.05      13.79   NWI  4
  8 Hall, Tremaine            00 Ct Blazers,New Have    14.19      13.85   NWI  3
  9 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    13.89      13.88   NWI  3
 10 Barneswilliams, Ahjure    00 Unity Expres,Somers    14.26      14.15   NWI  2
 11 Ifill, Wallatta           00 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn    14.29      14.21   NWI  1
 12 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    14.41      14.32   NWI  1
 13 Collier, Zherah           00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    15.17      14.50   NWI  2
 14 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers,Somers    14.14      14.51   NWI  4
 15 Baines, Danielle          00 Aoc,North Wales, PA    14.60      14.56   NWI  2
 16 Taylor, Sabrina           00 Aoc,Glenside, PA       14.61      14.67   NWI  3
 17 Robinson, Audrey          99 New Haven Ag,Oxford    15.15      14.95   NWI  4
 18 Christopher, Kaia         00 Aoc,Elkins Park, PA    15.07      15.21   NWI  4
 19 Simpson, Tiarra           00 Jersey City,Jersey     16.36      16.77   NWI  1

Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,Somerse    12.92      12.75   NWI
  2 Evans, Mackenzie          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    12.80      12.81   NWI
  3 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers    13.07      12.97   NWI
  4 Hsu, Marissa              00 Aoc,Newtown, PA        13.30      13.36   NWI
  5 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz,South Ozo    13.45      13.39   NWI
  6 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen Count,Teanec    13.71      13.90   NWI

Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Hyde P    12.17      12.08q  NWI  2
  2 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ         12.68      12.48q  NWI  2
  3 Scott, Myles              00 Aoc,Quakertown, PA     12.54      12.84q  NWI  1
  4 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    12.98      13.04q  NWI  2
  5 Williams, Mekhi           00 Bergen Count,Teanec    12.61      13.07q  NWI  1
  6 Ufuah, Oseghale           00 Unity Expres,Somers    13.19      13.24q  NWI  2
  7 Lee, Dante'               00 Unity Expres,North     13.50      13.37   NWI  2
  8 Valade, Zachery           00 Unattached,Attlebor    12.99      13.88   NWI  1
  9 Lawrence, Chris           00 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    15.07      14.70   NWI  1

Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Hyde P    12.08      12.24   NWI
  2 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ         12.48      12.72   NWI
  3 Scott, Myles              00 Aoc,Quakertown, PA     12.84      12.82   NWI
  4 Williams, Mekhi           00 Bergen Count,Teanec    13.07      12.99   NWI
  5 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    13.04      13.04   NWI
  6 Ufuah, Oseghale           00 Unity Expres,Somers    13.24      13.39   NWI

Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        12.39      12.33q  NWI  4
  2 Anderson, Samantha        99 Elite Runner,Aberde    12.34      12.40q  NWI  5
  3 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central Ct J,Hartfo    12.96      12.55q  NWI  2
  4 James, Zaidra             99 Central Ct J,Hartfo    13.16      12.74q  NWI  3
  5 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count,Rockaw    12.83      12.86q  NWI  3
  6 Clark, Kennedy            99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        13.02      13.11q  NWI  1
  7 Collins, Abigail          99 Unattached,Middleto    13.08      13.11   NWI  1
  8 Wylie, Amari              99 Aoc,Glenside, PA       13.18      13.16   NWI  4
  9 Valentine, Kristen        99 Bergen Count,Teanec    13.41      13.36   NWI  5
 10 Delgizzo, Alexis          99 Unattached,Tenafly,    13.70      13.49   NWI  1
 11 Wilson, Jillian           99 Ruff Kutz,Springfie    13.52      13.56   NWI  4
 12 Lewis, Malika             99 Eye Catchers,Somers    13.64      13.85   NWI  2
 13 Stallings, Emani          99 Ct Blazers,West Hav    14.41      13.97   NWI  5
 14 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres,Kendal    13.72      13.98   NWI  1
 15 Campbell, Lisa            99 Aoc,Philadelphia, P    14.21      14.36   NWI  3
 16 Drake, Ashley             99 White Plains,White     15.14      14.67   NWI  4
 17 O'Leary, Cailan           99 Unattached,Ashland,    14.90      15.35   NWI  5
 18 Holifield, Jayda          99 White Plains,Tarryt    15.97      15.63   NWI  2
 19 Wiecek, Sonia             99 Cambridge Je,Brookl    15.22      15.75   NWI  3

Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        12.33      12.31   NWI
  2 Anderson, Samantha        99 Elite Runner,Aberde    12.40      12.49   NWI
  3 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central Ct J,Hartfo    12.55      12.54   NWI
  4 James, Zaidra             99 Central Ct J,Hartfo    12.74      12.89   NWI
  5 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count,Rockaw    12.86      13.03   NWI
  6 Clark, Kennedy            99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        13.11      13.22   NWI

Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalieta, Tom              99 Unattached,Cliffwoo               11.62q  NWI  2
  2 Taylor, Deandre           99 Unity Expres,New Br    11.86      11.89q  NWI  2
  3 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count,Landin    11.85      12.01q  NWI  3
  4 Telemaque, Justin         99 Aoc,East Norriton,     12.05      12.27q  NWI  1
  5 Bowers, Brent             99 Supersonics,Piscata    13.09      12.32q  NWI  1
  6 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC,Linden, N    12.43      12.65q  NWI  1
  7 Workman, Marcus           99 Morris Count,Parsip    13.08      12.74   NWI  3
  8 Rogers, Jarais            99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      13.13      12.87   NWI  1
  9 Valdez, Marcus            99 Unity Expres,Perth     12.84      13.06   NWI  3
 10 Danzig, Efron             99 Aoc,Elkins Park, PA    13.70      13.87   NWI  2
 11 Butter, Rameet            99 Elite Runner,Edison    17.93      17.73   NWI  3

Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalieta, Tom              99 Unattached,Cliffwoo    11.62      11.63   NWI
  2 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count,Landin    12.01      11.78   NWI
  3 Taylor, Deandre           99 Unity Expres,New Br    11.89      12.09   NWI
  4 Telemaque, Justin         99 Aoc,East Norriton,     12.27      12.34   NWI
  5 Bowers, Brent             99 Supersonics,Piscata    12.32      12.38   NWI

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strunkey, Ariel           97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    12.57      12.49q  NWI  3
  2 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    12.12      12.50q  NWI  4
  3 Robinson, Savada          98 New Haven Ag,Oxford    13.28      12.92q  NWI  2
  4 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner,Edison    12.78      13.06q  NWI  1
  5 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central Ct J,North     13.40      13.21q  NWI  3
  6 White, Angel              97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    13.26      13.22q  NWI  1
  7 Matias, Ariana            98 Comets TC,West Oran    13.64      13.30   NWI  1
  8 Bennett, Samantha         98 Aoc,Quakertown, PA     13.46      13.31   NWI  4
  9 Moorer, Tyller            98 Comets TC,West Oran    13.57      13.38   NWI  1
 10 Yelity, Jakara            97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    13.54      13.47   NWI  2
 11 Tirelli, Brianna          97 White Plains,Yonker    13.54      13.48   NWI  3
 12 Mcghee, Angelina          98 Elite Runner,Coloni    13.52      13.49   NWI  4
 13 Griffith, Tiara           98 White Plains,Mount     14.11      14.02   NWI  3
 14 Coffin, Kyaira            97 Country Mill,Clifto    13.80      14.09   NWI  2
 15 Higgins, Jordan           97 Aoc,Hatboro, PA        14.24      14.21   NWI  4
 16 Crawley, Brianna          97 Elite Runner,Rahway    14.56      14.21   NWI  2
 17 Brown, Kaela              98 Baldwin Blaz,Freepo    14.26      14.25   NWI  4
 18 Kelly, Tara               97 White Plains,White     22.80      14.46   NWI  1
 19 Campbell, Imani           98 White Plains,White     14.50      15.11   NWI  3

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strunkey, Ariel           97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    12.49      12.32   NWI
  2 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    12.50      12.59   NWI
  3 Robinson, Savada          98 New Haven Ag,Oxford    12.92      12.77   NWI
  4 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner,Edison    13.06      12.88   NWI
  5 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central Ct J,North     13.21      13.18   NWI
  6 White, Angel              97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    13.22      13.59   NWI

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        10.90      11.17q  NWI  4
  2 Gibbons, Sidney           97 Ruff Kutz,St Albans    11.16      11.25q  NWI  3
  3 Moorer, Brandon           98 Comets TC,West Oran    11.42      11.25q  NWI  1
  4 Dawson, Anthony           97 Maximum Spee,Somers    11.42      11.47q  NWI  1
  5 Chew, Trevor              97 Aoc,Eagleville, PA     11.47      11.48q  NWI  2
  6 Aman, Michael             97 Unattached,South Or    11.29      11.62q  NWI  2
  7 Gablein, Bobby            98 Aoc,Horsham, PA        11.68      11.68   NWI  3
  8 Walier, Steven            97 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    11.95      11.75   NWI  1
  9 Fenstermacher, Brett      97 Aoc,Hatfield, PA       11.95      11.83   NWI  1
 10 Gueye, Lamine             97 Unattached,Albany,     11.70      11.88   NWI  4
 11 Williams, Carl            97 Ct Blazers,Branford    12.02      11.91   NWI  3
 12 Ingram, Tyron             97 Velocity Tc,Bronx,     11.78      11.93   NWI  3
 13 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,     11.86      12.03   NWI  2
 14 Feingold-Gardner, Samuel  98 Cambridge Je,Brookl    11.75      12.33   NWI  4
 15 Hill, David               97 Unattached,Valley S    12.00      12.37   NWI  2
 16 Barnes, Chase             98 Unattached,Danbury,    12.71      12.41   NWI  1
 17 Rall, Zach                97 Aoc,North Wales, PA    12.32      12.46   NWI  4
 18 Lindsay, Eriq             97 Central Ct J,Bloomf    12.38      12.54   NWI  3
 19 Falci, Peter              98 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    12.77      12.97   NWI  1
 20 Hall, Vincent             98 Ct Blazers,New Have    14.12      14.08   NWI  3

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        11.17      11.02   NWI
  2 Moorer, Brandon           98 Comets TC,West Oran    11.25      11.35   NWI
  3 Gibbons, Sidney           97 Ruff Kutz,St Albans    11.25      11.41   NWI
  4 Aman, Michael             97 Unattached,South Or    11.62      11.56   NWI
  5 Chew, Trevor              97 Aoc,Eagleville, PA     11.48      11.58   NWI

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Chanel             95 Maximum Spee,Piscat    12.30      12.36q  NWI  2
  2 Pettus, Brionna           96 Maximum Spee,Piscat    12.56      12.47q  NWI  1
  3 Sanders, Tatiyanna        96 Unattached,Teaneck,    12.28      12.59q  NWI  3
  4 Pierson, Camisha          96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    12.32      12.66q  NWI  1
  5 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je,Southb    12.62      12.90q  NWI  3
  6 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     12.63      12.92q  NWI  3
  7 Gray, Micka               96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    13.75      13.51   NWI  1
  8 Major, Khaleema           96 Aoc,Sellersville, P    13.59      13.69   NWI  1
  9 Cherry, Wendy             96 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    13.77      13.73   NWI  2
 10 Mckee, Maggie             96 White Plains,Yonker    14.08      14.19   NWI  3

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Chanel             95 Maximum Spee,Piscat    12.36      12.27   NWI
  2 Sanders, Tatiyanna        96 Unattached,Teaneck,    12.59      12.58   NWI
  3 Pierson, Camisha          96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    12.66      12.63   NWI
  4 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je,Southb    12.90      12.77   NWI
  5 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,     12.92      12.80   NWI
  6 Pettus, Brionna           96 Maximum Spee,Piscat    12.47      13.07   NWI

Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sealey, Levar             96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    11.10      11.18q  NWI  4
  2 Felix, Emmerson           96 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    11.24      11.24q  NWI  2
  3 Crawford, Rashawn         95 Aoc,Ambler, PA         11.25      11.26q  NWI  1
  4 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je,Malden    11.37      11.27q  NWI  4
  5 Lockhart, Joshua          96 Maximum Spee,Somers    11.29      11.27q  NWI  1
  6 Morton, Eric              96 Aoc                    11.31      11.36q  NWI  3
  7 Gooden, Brandon           95 Ruff Kutz,Springfie    11.03      11.41   NWI  5
  8 Martin, Keiko             96 Aoc,Hatboro, PA        11.38      11.45   NWI  3
  9 Walker, Rayshawn          95 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    11.61      11.47   NWI  1
 10 Darvish, Darius           95 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    11.39      11.53   NWI  2
 11 Green, Jordan             96 Aoc,Colmar, PA         11.37      11.58   NWI  5
 12 Nguyen, Daniel            96 Aoc,Warrington, PA     12.18      12.04   NWI  5
 13 Monah, Jared              96 Baldwin Blaz,Westbu    11.79      12.10   NWI  2
 14 Coffin, Zaire             95 Country Mill,Clifto    12.10      12.28   NWI  4
 15 Jasper, Corey             96 Central Ct J,Bloomf    12.14      12.37   NWI  5
 16 Primerano, Frankie        96 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    12.60      12.75   NWI  4

Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Eric              96 Aoc                    11.36      11.27   NWI
  2 Crawford, Rashawn         95 Aoc,Ambler, PA         11.26      11.28   NWI
  3 Felix, Emmerson           96 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    11.24      11.31   NWI
  4 Sealey, Levar             96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    11.18      11.39   NWI
  5 Lockhart, Joshua          96 Maximum Spee,Somers    11.27      11.40   NWI

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je,Cambri    30.75      32.24q  NWI  4
  2 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    34.62      32.67q  NWI  2
  3 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    33.94      33.39q  NWI  3
  4 White-Diaz, Jeida         05 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    35.44      33.80q  NWI  1
  5 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central Ct J,Windso    39.16      34.65q  NWI  1
  6 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers,Somers    35.63      35.01q  NWI  2
  7 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway    35.57      36.42   NWI  1
  8 James, Ana                05 Unattached,Freeport    38.38      36.92   NWI  3
  9 Forbes, Ciara             05 Bergen Count,Teanec    38.06      36.98   NWI  4
 10 Cuffee, Malia             05 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn    42.22      37.33   NWI  2
 11 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets TC,West Oran    40.09      37.63   NWI  4
 12 Taylor, Makayla           06 Unity Expres,Somers    37.24      37.63   NWI  3
 13 Hawkins, Kasyha           06 Unattached,Mastic B    45.76      37.86   NWI  1
 14 Crittenden, Abigail       06 Bergen Count,Teanec    38.45      38.02   NWI  2
 15 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T,Plainf    39.15      38.05   NWI  1
 16 Cassidy, Micaela          05 Morris Count,Morris    40.04      38.38   NWI  4
 17 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf    37.91      38.42   NWI  4
 18 Blaize-Gipson, Charly     06 Plainfield T,Piscat    39.76      38.60   NWI  3
 19 Whitcomb, Nina            05 Cambridge Je,Boston    39.25      40.38   NWI  2
 20 Red, Alexis               06 Central Ct J,Bloomf    43.74      40.85   NWI  1
 21 Sell, Gwendolyn           05 Cambridge Je,Brookl    41.81      40.93   NWI  3

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je,Cambri    32.24      31.40   NWI
  2 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres,Frankl    32.67      32.42   NWI
  3 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    33.39      33.65   NWI
  4 White-Diaz, Jeida         05 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    33.80      34.32   NWI
  5 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers,Somers    35.01      34.35   NWI
  6 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central Ct J,Windso    34.65      36.61   NWI

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bair, Rhandyn             05 Central Ct J,Newing    32.86      32.21q  NWI  4
  2 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers    34.00      33.23q  NWI  3
  3 Bronson Iii, Rodney       06 Unattached,Wilson,     34.79      34.04q  NWI  1
  4 Long, Jaden               05 Central Ct J,Windso    36.76      34.14q  NWI  4
  5 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    34.13      34.25q  NWI  2
  6 Lallo, Nikko              05 Jersey City,Jersey     34.84      35.36q  NWI  1
  7 Rose, Brian               05 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    38.43      35.46   NWI  1
  8 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner,Fords,    37.40      35.73   NWI  2
  9 Wilson, Teddy             05 Neptune Jers,Belmar    37.32      36.53   NWI  3
 10 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth     36.41      36.75   NWI  4
 11 Major, Amir               05 Aoc,Sellersville, P    38.82      36.91   NWI  1
 12 Peart, Justin             07 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    43.08      37.34   NWI  2
 13 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc    38.87      37.41   NWI  2
 14 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je,Milton    36.40      38.23   NWI  3
 15 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 Bergen Count,Teanec    38.88      38.65   NWI  3
 16 Taylor Jr, Craig          06 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    36.58      38.96   NWI  4
 17 Nalley, Kaidyn            07 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      40.01      40.31   NWI  4
 18 Anderson, Driseth         07 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    42.40      41.71   NWI  3
 19 Jackson, Noah             05 Baldwin Blaz,Freepo    42.20      43.22   NWI  4
 -- Jones, Jarvis             05 Plainfield T,Plainf    35.13         DQ   NWI  2

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bair, Rhandyn             05 Central Ct J,Newing    32.21      31.18   NWI
  2 Benson, Evan              05 Unity Expres,Somers    33.23      33.52   NWI
  3 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    34.25      33.64   NWI
  4 Bronson Iii, Rodney       06 Unattached,Wilson,     34.04      33.84   NWI
  5 Lallo, Nikko              05 Jersey City,Jersey     35.36      34.95   NWI
  6 Long, Jaden               05 Central Ct J,Windso    34.14      35.76   NWI

Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je,West M    30.69      30.91q  NWI  3
  2 Young, Deja               04 Bergen Count,Teanec    31.12      31.67q  NWI  2
  3 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North     31.94      31.96q  NWI  1
  4 Hill, Kaylah              04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    32.99      32.07q  NWI  3
  5 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics,Piscata    32.16      32.22q  NWI  1
  6 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf    32.59      32.52q  NWI  2
  7 Red, Alicia               04 Central Ct J,Bloomf    33.77      32.92   NWI  3
  8 Ortiz, Soraya             04 Bergen Count,Teanec    33.81      33.94   NWI  2
  9 Lewis, Kierra             04 Baldwin Blaz,Hempst    34.19      34.02   NWI  1
 10 Fields, Phire             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         35.37      35.31   NWI  2
 11 Vega, Naija               04 Bergen Count,Teanec    38.26      37.13   NWI  1
 12 Matias, Zoe               04 Comets TC,West Oran    37.25      38.00   NWI  2
 13 Dixon, Jaciyah            04 Neptune Jers,Asbury    37.49      38.11   NWI  1
 14 Francis, Alannah          04 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    39.36      40.47   NWI  2
 15 Adkison, Brianna          04 Elite Runner,Piscat    44.02      44.97   NWI  3

Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je,West M    30.91      30.85   NWI
  2 Hill, Kaylah              04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    32.07      31.55   NWI
  3 Young, Deja               04 Bergen Count,Teanec    31.67      31.78   NWI
  4 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T,North     31.96      31.89   NWI
  5 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics,Piscata    32.22      32.50   NWI
  6 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf    32.52      32.78   NWI

Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC,East Oran    32.05      31.04q  NWI  1
  2 MajorIii, Ronald          04 Aoc,Sellersville, P    31.41      31.25q  NWI  2
  3 Robinson, Harrison        04 New Haven Ag,Oxford    35.59      31.67q  NWI  2
  4 Mobley, Tyson             04 Unattached,Danbury,    32.70      31.95q  NWI  2
  5 Pottinger, Jordan         04 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    35.06      32.75q  NWI  1
  6 MooreJr, Gary             04 New Haven Ag,East H    32.60      33.09q  NWI  1
  7 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Elite Runner,Plainf    33.54      33.15   NWI  1
  8 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,Eastbru    33.15      33.54   NWI  2
  9 Marrero, Gary             04 Rde,Newark, NJ         37.54      36.84   NWI  1
 10 Dort, Zachary             04 Elite Runner,Linden    35.92      37.25   NWI  2
 11 Jackson, Noel             04 Baldwin Blaz,Freepo    40.58      41.92   NWI  1

Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 MajorIii, Ronald          04 Aoc,Sellersville, P    31.25      30.28   NWI
  2 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC,East Oran    31.04      30.43   NWI
  3 Mobley, Tyson             04 Unattached,Danbury,    31.95      31.91   NWI
  4 MooreJr, Gary             04 New Haven Ag,East H    33.09      32.29   NWI
  5 Robinson, Harrison        04 New Haven Ag,Oxford    31.67      32.79   NWI
  6 Pottinger, Jordan         04 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    32.75      33.51   NWI

Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hasan, Jaiden             03 Bergen Count,Teanec    29.91      29.40q  NWI  3
  2 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    31.51      30.06q  NWI  2
  3 Darby, Kayce              03 Bergen Count,Teanec    30.52      30.81q  NWI  2
  4 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag,Monroe    30.99      31.14q  NWI  1
  5 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je,Dorche    31.71      31.40q  NWI  3
  6 Bronson, Zoey             03 Unattached,Wilson,     32.58      31.95q  NWI  2
  7 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets TC,West Oran    32.59      32.27   NWI  1
  8 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres,Somers    34.28      32.78   NWI  2
  9 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central Ct J,Hartfo    32.27      32.85   NWI  3
 10 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Newark, NJ         34.64      33.27   NWI  3
 11 Eutsey, Fajr              03 Unattached,Newark,     34.50      33.39   NWI  3
 12 Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC,East Oran    30.88      34.03   NWI  1
 13 Thompson, Makayla         03 Aoc,Hatfield, PA       37.66      34.34   NWI  2
 14 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb    36.15      34.72   NWI  1
 15 Powell, Mayaangelina      03 Cambridge Je,Roslin    35.28      34.92   NWI  2

Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf    30.06      29.87   NWI
  2 Darby, Kayce              03 Bergen Count,Teanec    30.81      30.09   NWI
  3 Hasan, Jaiden             03 Bergen Count,Teanec    29.40      30.50   NWI
  4 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag,Monroe    31.14      31.03   NWI
  5 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je,Dorche    31.40      31.95   NWI
  6 Bronson, Zoey             03 Unattached,Wilson,     31.95      32.12   NWI

Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    29.43      27.86q  NWI  1
  2 Hunt, Roland              03 Gladiators T,Newark    29.38      28.98q  NWI  2
  3 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers    29.26      29.50q  NWI  3
  4 Terrel, Jalil             03 Rde,Newark, NJ         30.05      30.18q  NWI  1
  5 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc    32.47      31.24q  NWI  2
  6 Warren, John              03 Aoc,Schwenksville,     32.15      31.24q  NWI  3
  7 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count,Parsip    32.26      31.26   NWI  3
  8 Daly, Brent               03 Unity Expres,Somers    35.98      32.33   NWI  3
  9 Ortiz, Neslon             03 Jersey City,Jersey     33.31      32.46   NWI  1
 10 Blocker, Amari            03 Supersonics,New Bru    34.84      34.01   NWI  1
 11 Hoffman, Antonio          03 Neptune Jers,Asbury    35.69      34.32   NWI  2

Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    27.86      27.93   NWI
  2 Hunt, Roland              03 Gladiators T,Newark    28.98      28.44   NWI
  3 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers    29.50      28.51   NWI
  4 Terrel, Jalil             03 Rde,Newark, NJ         30.18      30.24   NWI
  5 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc    31.24      30.80   NWI
  6 Warren, John              03 Aoc,Schwenksville,     31.24      31.67   NWI

Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Britton, Jordyn           02 Cambridge Je,Boston    28.81      28.96q  NWI  4
  2 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Comets TC,Berkeley     29.53      29.01q  NWI  1
  3 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC,Irvington    29.57      29.08q  NWI  2
  4 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je,Dorche    29.03      29.22q  NWI  3
  5 Worrie, Blessing          02 Ruff Kutz,Springfie    30.01      29.42q  NWI  3
  6 Wright, Micah             02 Neptune Jers,Asbury    30.14      29.67q  NWI  4
  7 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf    30.70      29.91   NWI  3
  8 Griffith, Modesty         02 Jersey City,Jersey     32.12      30.12   NWI  1
  9 Richards, Tiana           02 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    29.39      30.16   NWI  2
 10 Dodoo, Safiya             02 Aoc,Chalfont, PA       30.22      30.18   NWI  4
 11 Hawkins, Kayla            02 Unattached,Mastic B    30.82      30.59   NWI  2
 12 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres,Somers    34.28      31.17   NWI  4
 13 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag,Hamden    35.55      31.80   NWI  4
 14 Dalton, Christina         02 Supersonics,Piscata    30.90      31.99   NWI  1
 15 Hoffman, Adelia           02 Neptune Jers,Asbury    32.59      32.02   NWI  2
 16 Ufuah, Onoseta            02 Eye Catchers,Somers    33.16      32.80   NWI  3
 17 Cunningham, Tanisha       02 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      39.01      35.01   NWI  1
 18 Gantt, Erika              02 Jersey City,Jersey     40.38      37.88   NWI  3
 19 Anderson, Zenita          02 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    36.26      40.50   NWI  2
 20 Roig, Melina              02 Elite Runner,Cliftw    39.42      42.20   NWI  2

Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Comets TC,Berkeley     29.01      28.85   NWI
  2 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC,Irvington    29.08      28.92   NWI
  3 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je,Dorche    29.22      29.33   NWI
  4 Worrie, Blessing          02 Ruff Kutz,Springfie    29.42      29.42   NWI
  5 Britton, Jordyn           02 Cambridge Je,Boston    28.96      29.47   NWI
  6 Wright, Micah             02 Neptune Jers,Asbury    29.67      29.53   NWI

Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count,Parsip    27.62      27.45q  NWI  1
  2 Taffe, Adrian             02 Unattached,Hackensa    27.57      27.86q  NWI  2
  3 Blount, De'Monte          02 Unity Expres,North     28.52      27.86q  NWI  2
  4 Kamp, Aidan               02 Morris Count,Mendha    27.84      28.18q  NWI  1
  5 Collins, Michael          02 Central Ct J,Bloomf    30.97      29.45q  NWI  1
  6 Hunt, Tyler               02 Gladiators T,Newark    30.70      30.34q  NWI  1
  7 James, Christopher        02 Unattached,Freeport    30.04      31.52   NWI  2
  8 Meikle, Phillip           02 Bergen Count,Englew    33.40      32.26   NWI  1
  9 Helmer, Austin            02 Aoc,Lansdale, PA       33.00      32.35   NWI  2
 10 Mobley, Zymir             02 Jersey City,Jersey     33.24      33.34   NWI  2
 11 Mitchell, Alonza          02 Rde,Newark, NJ         33.88      33.66   NWI  1
 12 Belton, Xavier            02 Transy East,Paterso    36.11      35.71   NWI  2

Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count,Parsip    27.45      27.42   NWI
  2 Taffe, Adrian             02 Unattached,Hackensa    27.86      27.98   NWI
  3 Kamp, Aidan               02 Morris Count,Mendha    28.18      28.08   NWI
  4 Blount, De'Monte          02 Unity Expres,North     27.86      28.17   NWI
  5 Collins, Michael          02 Central Ct J,Bloomf    29.45      29.16   NWI
  6 Hunt, Tyler               02 Gladiators T,Newark    30.34      29.26   NWI

Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je,Milton    28.64      27.91q  NWI  1
  2 Warren, Christina         01 Aoc,Schwenksville,     28.29      27.93q  NWI  2
  3 Barnswell, Jessica        01 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,    28.08      28.07q  NWI  4
  4 Mceachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,    28.11      28.70q  NWI  3
  5 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen Count,Teanec    28.90      29.12q  NWI  1
  6 Wilson, Teyonce'          01 Neptune Jers,Belmar    29.62      29.14q  NWI  2
  7 Drummond, Rushea          01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    30.22      30.17   NWI  4
  8 Foster, Christiana        01 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    31.54      30.21   NWI  3
  9 Billups, Leanna           01 Plainfield T,Plainf    31.76      30.44   NWI  2
 10 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Supersonics,Perth A    30.21      30.49   NWI  3
 11 Hawkins, Kianna           01 Unattached,Mastic B    32.69      31.09   NWI  2
 12 Gantt, Cheryl             01 Jersey City,Jersey     31.87      31.80   NWI  1
 13 Mcneill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden    31.22      32.06   NWI  4
 14 Mcneill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden    32.26      32.39   NWI  1
 15 Gunter, Sarae             01 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      32.89      32.59   NWI  3
 16 Licameli, Elizabeth       01 New York Sta,Cornwa    33.02      33.39   NWI  4
 17 Ufuah, Luese              01 Eye Catchers,Somers    34.47      34.14   NWI  3
 18 Gantt, Mya                01 Jersey City,Jersey     34.95      34.55   NWI  2

Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Christina         01 Aoc,Schwenksville,     27.93      27.52   NWI
  2 Barnswell, Jessica        01 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,    28.07      27.72   NWI
  3 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je,Milton    27.91      27.81   NWI
  4 Mceachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,    28.70      28.95   NWI
  5 Wilson, Teyonce'          01 Neptune Jers,Belmar    29.14      29.02   NWI
  6 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen Count,Teanec    29.12      29.03   NWI

Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    27.26      27.00q  NWI  3
  2 Boock, Tyruse             01 Morris Count,New Yo    27.63      27.14q  NWI  2
  3 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets TC,West Oran    28.30      27.96q  NWI  1
  4 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb    30.95      28.91q  NWI  1
  5 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers    29.74      29.12q  NWI  3
  6 Booker, Kadari            01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    28.97      29.22q  NWI  1
  7 Sell, Frederick           01 Cambridge Je,Brookl    29.68      29.64   NWI  2
  8 Sullivan, Ronald          01 Cambridge Je,Cambri    30.20      30.43   NWI  3
  9 Mobley, Xavier            01 Jersey City,Jersey     30.90      30.65   NWI  2
 10 Muhammad, Khaire          01 Gladiators T,Hillsi               32.58   NWI  1
 11 Nalley, Reese             01 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      31.90      32.88   NWI  2
 12 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Runner,Coloni    31.22      33.15   NWI  1
 13 Louis-Jean, Dimitri       01 Jersey City,Jersey     31.95      33.65   NWI  3

Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    27.00      26.08   NWI
  2 Boock, Tyruse             01 Morris Count,New Yo    27.14      26.78   NWI
  3 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets TC,West Oran    27.96      28.19   NWI
  4 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers    29.12      28.34   NWI
  5 Smith, Kyle               01 Unity Expres,Hillsb    28.91      28.98   NWI
  6 Booker, Kadari            01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    29.22      29.22   NWI

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peoples, Paris            00 Rising Stars,Saint     25.84      25.93q  NWI  5
  2 Evans, Mackenzie          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    26.53      26.28q  NWI  3
  3 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    27.00      26.31q  NWI  1
  4 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,Somerse    26.36      26.52q  NWI  4
  5 Whyte, Khalia             00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    27.09      26.63q  NWI  1
  6 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers    26.87      26.79q  NWI  2
  7 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl    27.45      26.96   NWI  2
  8 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz,South Ozo    28.25      27.81   NWI  4
  9 Hall, Tremaine            00 Ct Blazers,New Have    29.20      28.49   NWI  2
 10 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata    28.60      28.74   NWI  5
 11 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen Count,Teanec    29.19      28.75   NWI  3
 12 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC,Montclair    28.92      28.99   NWI  4
 13 Washington, Kristen       00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    28.05      29.01   NWI  3
 14 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers,Somers    29.69      29.42   NWI  1
 15 Sell, Bronwyn             00 Cambridge Je,Brookl    31.59      29.43   NWI  1
 16 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    29.78      29.46   NWI  1
 17 Barneswilliams, Ahjure    00 Unity Expres,Somers    30.48      29.92   NWI  4
 18 Jakubowski, Alexandra     00 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      30.76      30.05   NWI  4
 19 Ifill, Wallatta           00 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn    30.53      30.08   NWI  5
 20 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    32.47      30.15   NWI  2
 21 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner,Plainf    30.02      30.26   NWI  2
 22 Kendall, Josephine        00 Velocity Tc,Bronx,     30.47      30.29   NWI  3
 23 Robinson, Audrey          99 New Haven Ag,Oxford    30.61      30.32   NWI  5
 24 Collier, Zherah           00 New Haven Ag,New Ha    31.39      30.77   NWI  1
 25 Christopher, Kaia         00 Aoc,Elkins Park, PA    31.07      31.56   NWI  3
 26 Sangweni, Elihle          00 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      33.65      32.44   NWI  3

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peoples, Paris            00 Rising Stars,Saint     25.93      25.64   NWI
  2 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,Somerse    26.52      26.05   NWI
  3 Evans, Mackenzie          00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    26.28      26.15   NWI
  4 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    26.31      26.46   NWI
  5 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers    26.79      26.66   NWI
  6 Whyte, Khalia             00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    26.63      26.82   NWI

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Hyde P    25.16      24.40q  NWI  2
  2 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Count,Teanec    25.73      25.27q  NWI  1
  3 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ         26.12      25.40q  NWI  2
  4 Williams, Mekhi           00 Bergen Count,Teanec    26.35      25.93q  NWI  1
  5 Scott, Myles              00 Aoc,Quakertown, PA     26.08      26.44q  NWI  1
  6 Parvataneni, Thanay       00 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    26.22      26.54q  NWI  1
  7 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers    26.66      26.63   NWI  2
  8 Ufuah, Oseghale           00 Unity Expres,Somers    27.98      26.73   NWI  1
  9 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata    26.57      26.78   NWI  2
 10 Lee, Dante'               00 Unity Expres,North     27.69      27.62   NWI  1
 11 Valade, Zachery           00 Unattached,Attlebor    30.51      28.49   NWI  2

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Hyde P    24.40      24.51   NWI
  2 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Count,Teanec    25.27      25.46   NWI
  3 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ         25.40      25.47   NWI
  4 Scott, Myles              00 Aoc,Quakertown, PA     26.44      26.16   NWI
  5 Parvataneni, Thanay       00 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    26.54      26.33   NWI
  6 Williams, Mekhi           00 Bergen Count,Teanec    25.93      26.78   NWI

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        25.10      24.91q  NWI  6
  2 Anderson, Samantha        99 Elite Runner,Aberde    25.42      25.45q  NWI  5
  3 Davis, Tayla              99 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    28.65      25.84q  NWI  2
  4 James, Zaidra             99 Central Ct J,Hartfo    26.90      26.24q  NWI  4
  5 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count,Rockaw    27.02      26.25q  NWI  3
  6 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central Ct J,Hartfo    28.30      26.35q  NWI  4
  7 Pottinger, Janelle        99 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    27.16      26.90   NWI  1
  8 Clark, Kennedy            99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        27.11      27.08   NWI  2
  9 Dwyer, Asha               99 Maximum Spee,Piscat    28.01      27.19   NWI  5
 10 Sheppell, Hailey          99 Morris Count,Mounta    27.29      27.27   NWI  1
 11 Delgizzo, Alexis          99 Unattached,Tenafly,    27.86      27.54   NWI  3
 12 Wylie, Amari              99 Aoc,Glenside, PA       28.49      27.54   NWI  2
 13 Noehrenberg, Alana        99 Aoc,Dresher, PA        28.03      27.91   NWI  6
 14 Valentine, Kristen        99 Bergen Count,Teanec    29.13      28.02   NWI  3
 15 Wilson, Jillian           99 Ruff Kutz,Springfie    28.57      28.12   NWI  1
 16 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres,Kendal    28.29      28.60   NWI  5
 17 Collins, Abigail          99 Unattached,Middleto    28.00      28.74   NWI  4
 18 Lewis, Malika             99 Eye Catchers,Somers    28.28      28.80   NWI  6
 19 Stallings, Emani          99 Ct Blazers,West Hav    29.88      29.40   NWI  6
 20 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz,Laurelton    28.50      29.50   NWI  1
 21 Eason, China              99 Supersonics,Somerse    29.73      30.76   NWI  5
 22 Cooper, Alana             99 Ct Blazers,Hamden,     32.65      31.82   NWI  4
 23 Heath, Kayla              99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      34.22      32.22   NWI  1
 24 Hirsch, Hannah            99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      32.86      32.77   NWI  3
 25 Wiecek, Sonia             99 Cambridge Je,Brookl    34.47      32.91   NWI  1

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        24.91      24.97   NWI
  2 Anderson, Samantha        99 Elite Runner,Aberde    25.45      25.40   NWI
  3 Davis, Tayla              99 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    25.84      26.16   NWI
  4 James, Zaidra             99 Central Ct J,Hartfo    26.24      26.17   NWI
  5 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count,Rockaw    26.25      26.42   NWI

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T,Plainf    24.00      24.15q  NWI  4
  2 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count,Landin    24.67      24.39q  NWI  1
  3 Falconer, Dakari          99 Unity Expres,Somers    24.01      24.50q  NWI  3
  4 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield T,Plainf    24.54      24.73q  NWI  1
  5 Cunningham, Terrell       99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      25.48      24.74q  NWI  3
  6 Telemaque, Justin         99 Aoc,East Norriton,     24.97      24.91q  NWI  2
  7 Taylor, Deandre           99 Unity Expres,New Br    25.05      25.02   NWI  3
  8 Simmons, Derrick          99 Rising Stars,Saint     25.09      25.03   NWI  4
  9 Bowers, Brent             99 Supersonics,Piscata    26.67      25.27   NWI  1
 10 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC,Linden, N    25.20      25.36   NWI  4
 11 Mattison, Kyle            99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        25.67      25.64   NWI  2
 12 Rogers, Jarais            99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      26.55      26.40   NWI  1
 13 Collins, Sean             99 Aoc,North Wales, PA               27.80   NWI  1
 14 Williams, Shaun           99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      28.11      27.84   NWI  3
 15 Longo, Alex               99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    27.89      28.30   NWI  4
 16 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf    28.04      28.74   NWI  4

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T,Plainf    24.15      23.89   NWI
  2 Falconer, Dakari          99 Unity Expres,Somers    24.50      24.07   NWI
  3 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count,Landin    24.39      24.19   NWI
  4 Cunningham, Terrell       99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      24.74      24.99   NWI
  5 Telemaque, Justin         99 Aoc,East Norriton,     24.91      25.48   NWI

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strunkey, Arianne         97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    26.18      25.27q  NWI  2
  2 Strunkey, Ariel           97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    25.86      25.45q  NWI  1
  3 Cowan, Emilie             97 Comets TC,Maplewood    26.34      25.61q  NWI  3
  4 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,Edison,    25.85      25.89q  NWI  3
  5 Coverson, Jordan          97 Comets TC,Westorang    26.49      25.90q  NWI  5
  6 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    24.78      25.94q  NWI  5
  7 White, Angel              97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    27.67      26.14   NWI  3
  8 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw    26.37      26.21   NWI  4
  9 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Cambridge Je,Brookl    25.01      26.40   NWI  4
 10 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC,West Oran    26.04      26.43   NWI  1
 11 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner,Edison    26.54      26.61   NWI  5
 12 Ewing, Irina              97 Eye Catchers,Somers    26.80      26.73   NWI  4
 13 Dey, Morgan               98 Maximum Spee,Somers    26.95      26.89   NWI  2
 14 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    27.21      26.96   NWI  1
 15 Pearce, Jinjer            98 White Plains,Tuckah    26.91      26.97   NWI  3
 16 Yelity, Jakara            97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    27.80      27.38   NWI  5
 17 Moorer, Tyller            98 Comets TC,West Oran    28.27      27.53   NWI  3
 18 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central Ct J,North     27.64      27.77   NWI  1
 19 Anderson, Morel           97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    27.75      28.04   NWI  5
 20 Matias, Ariana            98 Comets TC,West Oran    27.64      28.08   NWI  2
 21 Mcghee, Angelina          98 Elite Runner,Coloni    28.06      28.15   NWI  4
 22 Mcdaniels-James, Imani    97 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,    27.68      28.22   NWI  4
 23 Griffith, Tiara           98 White Plains,Mount     29.78      29.80   NWI  1
 24 Brown, Kaela              98 Baldwin Blaz,Freepo    29.63      30.14   NWI  2
 25 Kelly, Tara               97 White Plains,White     30.54      30.55   NWI  2
 26 Coffin, Kyaira            97 Country Mill,Clifto    30.00      30.92   NWI  1

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strunkey, Arianne         97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    25.27      24.93   NWI
  2 Strunkey, Ariel           97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    25.45      25.01   NWI
  3 Cowan, Emilie             97 Comets TC,Maplewood    25.61      25.56   NWI
  4 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,Edison,    25.89      25.90   NWI
  5 Coverson, Jordan          97 Comets TC,Westorang    25.90      25.95   NWI
  6 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    25.94      26.62   NWI

Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        22.01      22.28q  NWI  5
  2 Dawson, Anthony           97 Maximum Spee,Somers    23.02      22.78q  NWI  2
  3 Moorer, Brandon           98 Comets TC,West Oran    23.26      22.80q  NWI  3
  4 Gibbons, Sidney           97 Ruff Kutz,St Albans    23.09      22.85q  NWI  1
  5 Simon, Andrew             97 Aoc,North Wales, PA    23.07      22.93q  NWI  1
  6 Uzzell, Nile              98 Unity Expres,Somers    23.22      23.31q  NWI  2
  7 Aman, Michael             97 Unattached,South Or    22.82      23.43   NWI  4
  8 Gueye, Lamine             97 Unattached,Albany,     24.40      23.87   NWI  4
  9 Francis, Malik            97 Jersey Heat,Parsipp    24.19      24.08   NWI  5
 10 Phillip, Brandon          98 Supersonics,East Br    22.94      24.09   NWI  3
 11 Williams, Carl            97 Ct Blazers,Branford    23.93      24.43   NWI  4
 12 Hill, David               97 Unattached,Valley S    24.93      24.56   NWI  2
 13 Feingold-Gardner, Samuel  98 Cambridge Je,Brookl    24.48      24.82   NWI  3
 14 Motley, Nasir             98 Neptune Jers,Neptun    24.56      24.89   NWI  1
 15 Klebart, Marcus           97 Central Ct J,Elling    24.48      25.02   NWI  2
 16 Spradley, Dion            97 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    24.89      25.06   NWI  1
 17 Lindsay, Eriq             97 Central Ct J,Bloomf    25.91      25.08   NWI  5
 18 Ingram, Tyron             97 Velocity Tc,Bronx,     24.08      25.13   NWI  5
 19 Wolfe, Joshua             98 Aoc,Harleysville, P    25.00      25.22   NWI  3
 20 Barnes, Chase             98 Unattached,Danbury,    26.27      25.77   NWI  3
 21 Rall, Zach                97 Aoc,North Wales, PA    25.87      26.04   NWI  4

Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        22.28      21.88   NWI
  2 Dawson, Anthony           97 Maximum Spee,Somers    22.78      22.64   NWI
  3 Gibbons, Sidney           97 Ruff Kutz,St Albans    22.85      22.84   NWI
  4 Moorer, Brandon           98 Comets TC,West Oran    22.80      22.97   NWI
  5 Simon, Andrew             97 Aoc,North Wales, PA    22.93      23.15   NWI
  6 Uzzell, Nile              98 Unity Expres,Somers    23.31      23.43   NWI

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Tatiyanna        96 Unattached,Teaneck,    25.57      25.50q  NWI  2
  2 Smith, Chanel             95 Maximum Spee,Piscat    26.46      25.51q  NWI  3
  3 Pierson, Camisha          96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    25.76      25.56q  NWI  1
  4 Dupiche, Nia              96 Maximum Spee,Piscat    25.96      25.61q  NWI  2
  5 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je,Southb    24.65      25.80q  NWI  3
  6 Accurso, Devan            96 Aoc,Jamison, PA        26.47      26.46q  NWI  3
  7 Carr, Shavonne            96 Maximum Spee,Piscat    27.37      26.78   NWI  2
  8 Gray, Micka               96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    28.11      27.98   NWI  2
  9 Cherry, Wendy             96 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    28.36      28.20   NWI  3
 10 Moxey, Terae              96 Aoc,North Wales, PA    27.95      28.36   NWI  1
 11 King, Kristal             95 Baldwin Blaz,Hempst    28.90      29.30   NWI  3
 12 Mckee, Maggie             96 White Plains,Yonker    29.48      29.44   NWI  2

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Chanel             95 Maximum Spee,Piscat    25.51      25.20   NWI
  2 Dupiche, Nia              96 Maximum Spee,Piscat    25.61      25.44   NWI
  3 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je,Southb    25.80      25.88   NWI
  4 Pierson, Camisha          96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    25.56      25.90   NWI
  5 Accurso, Devan            96 Aoc,Jamison, PA        26.46      26.71   NWI
  6 Sanders, Tatiyanna        96 Unattached,Teaneck,    25.50      27.84   NWI

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sealey, Levar             96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    22.46      22.16q  NWI  2
  2 Harris, Mike              96 Aoc,Ambler, PA         22.32      22.67q  NWI  5
  3 Felix, Emmerson           96 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    22.99      22.87q  NWI  2
  4 Higgins, Lamont           95 Maximum Spee,Somers    22.34      22.88q  NWI  4
  5 Green, Jordan             96 Aoc,Colmar, PA         23.00      22.90q  NWI  3
  6 Crawford, Rashawn         95 Aoc,Ambler, PA         22.80      22.92q  NWI  1
  7 Gooden, Brandon           95 Ruff Kutz,Springfie    22.35      23.16   NWI  3
  8 Morton, Eric              96 Aoc                               23.38   NWI  5
  9 Martin, Keiko             96 Aoc,Hatboro, PA        23.23      23.53   NWI  5
 10 Monah, Jared              96 Baldwin Blaz,Westbu    24.02      23.57   NWI  3
 11 Walker, Rayshawn          95 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    23.33      23.63   NWI  5
 12 Baxter, Juan              96 Supersonics,Monmout    23.66      23.70   NWI  2
 13 Igwe, Joseph              96 Ruff Kutz,Jamaica,     24.16      24.17   NWI  4
 14 BelgraveJr, Anthony       96 Supersonics,East Br    25.17      24.76   NWI  1
 15 Coffin, Zaire             95 Country Mill,Clifto    25.50      25.22   NWI  3
 16 Jasper, Corey             96 Central Ct J,Bloomf    25.06      25.56   NWI  2
 17 Gummella, Sashank         96 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    25.30      25.62   NWI  2

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Mike              96 Aoc,Ambler, PA         22.67      22.20   NWI
  2 Sealey, Levar             96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    22.16      22.32   NWI
  3 Green, Jordan             96 Aoc,Colmar, PA         22.90      22.80   NWI
  4 Felix, Emmerson           96 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    22.87      22.82   NWI
  5 Crawford, Rashawn         95 Aoc,Ambler, PA         22.92      22.83   NWI
  6 Higgins, Lamont           95 Maximum Spee,Somers    22.88      22.91   NWI

Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je,Cambri  1:12.52    1:11.57   5
  2 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:20.35    1:17.75   5
  3 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central Ct J,Windso  1:27.00    1:19.73   4
  4 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:25.81    1:20.82   4
  5 White-Diaz, Jeida         05 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:22.10    1:21.08   5
  6 Robinson, Kennedy         05 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:30.31    1:22.10   3
  7 Cuffee, Malia             05 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn             1:22.18   1
  8 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Tru Velocity,Holmde  1:19.73    1:22.59   5
  9 Putrih, Keira             05 Cambridge Je,Cambri  1:28.71    1:24.55   4
 10 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:33.16    1:25.18   3
 11 Barnes, Camille           05 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:29.36    1:25.80   4
 12 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres,Frankl  1:32.71    1:26.69   3
 13 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:27.70    1:27.96   4
 14 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers  1:35.47    1:28.58   5
 15 Hawkins, Kasyha           06 Unattached,Mastic B  1:42.02    1:30.24   2
 16 Blaize-Gipson, Charly     06 Plainfield T,Piscat  1:32.00    1:32.00   3
 17 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:36.33    1:32.74   2
 18 Gantt, Blu                05 Jersey City,Jersey   1:33.60    1:36.09   2
 19 Red, Alexis               06 Central Ct J,Bloomf  1:38.42    1:38.49   2
 20 Williams, Hermannie       05 Jersey City,Jersey   1:47.60    1:46.04   1
 21 Smith, Angel              08 Jersey City,Jersey   1:48.50    1:46.34   1

Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC,Jersey Ci  1:13.64    1:10.13   4
  2 Bair, Rhandyn             05 Central Ct J,Newing  1:13.48    1:14.24   4
  3 Ingram, Joshua            05 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:23.85    1:17.69   3
  4 Long, Jaden               05 Central Ct J,Windso  1:17.75    1:22.12   4
  5 Wilson, Teddy             05 Neptune Jers,Belmar  1:25.32    1:22.83   3
  6 Lallo, Nikko              05 Jersey City,Jersey   1:23.12    1:23.54   4
  7 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  1:28.21    1:24.06   2
  8 Major, Amir               05 Aoc,Sellersville, P  1:25.00    1:24.55   3
  9 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H  1:21.29    1:24.63   4
 10 Caldwell, Julian          05 Velocity Tc,Bronx,   1:31.34    1:25.33   2
 11 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth   1:20.96    1:26.45   4
 12 Ingram, Jordan            05 Velocity Tc,Bronx,   1:50.01    1:26.57   1
 13 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:26.66    1:28.74   2
 14 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  1:40.13    1:30.69   1
 15 Peart, Justin             07 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:49.58    1:31.26   1
 16 Smith, Brandon            05 Jersey City,Jersey   1:33.95    1:32.24   1
 17 Worrie, Christian         05 Ruff Kutz,Springfie  1:30.09    1:34.01   2

Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jamilah          04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:12.62    1:11.24   4
  2 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je,West M  1:15.53    1:12.88   4
  3 Red, Alicia               04 Central Ct J,Bloomf  1:13.58    1:12.92   4
  4 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:15.27    1:15.34   4
  5 Mcdermott, Maya           04 Aoc,Harleysville, P  1:18.22    1:15.69   4
  6 Carter, Fiona             04 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:23.10    1:15.79   3
  7 Lewis, Kierra             04 Baldwin Blaz,Hempst  1:18.88    1:15.84   4
  8 Morris, Jenascia          04 Supersonics,Edison,  1:19.65    1:17.36   3
  9 Young-Bey, Allahja        04 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:26.27    1:18.02   2
 10 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Edison  1:21.18    1:19.91   3
 11 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres,Somers  1:25.47    1:20.87   2
 12 Valentine, Nyla           04 Bergen Count,Englew  1:26.78    1:21.17   2
 13 Dungey, Selah             04 Unattached,Hackensa  1:23.12    1:21.97   3
 14 Radke, Jane               04 Tsc,Stony Brook, NY  1:22.77    1:23.00   3
 15 Duquette, Brook           04 Haverhill El,Haverh  1:31.50    1:25.18   1
 16 Fields, Phire             04 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:26.19    1:26.29   2
 17 Vega, Naija               04 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:24.78    1:26.60   3
 18 Dixon, Jaciyah            04 Neptune Jers,Asbury  1:33.46    1:27.21   1
 19 Adkison, Brianna          04 Elite Runner,Piscat  1:39.75    1:45.72   1
 -- Matias, Zoe               04 Comets TC,West Oran  1:31.50         DQ   2

Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 StFort, Jalen             04 Comets TC,South Ora  1:12.22    1:10.32   3
  2 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC,East Oran  1:18.09    1:13.60   2
  3 Pottinger, Jordan         04 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H  1:27.32    1:15.96   1
  4 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Elite Runner,Plainf  1:17.78    1:16.10   2
  5 Williams, Elijah          04 Plainfield T,Piscat  1:14.30    1:16.44   3
  6 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North   1:18.84    1:18.75   2
  7 Ojo, Elijah               04 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:13.95    1:18.92   3
  8 MajorIii, Ronald          04 Aoc,Sellersville, P  1:16.57    1:20.13   3
  9 Lancaster, Jack           04 Haverhill El,Haverh  1:26.31    1:22.42   1
 10 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics,Eastbru  1:17.32    1:22.71   3
 11 Costa, John               04 Haverhill El,Haverh  1:30.09    1:23.40   1
 12 Dort, Zachary             04 Elite Runner,Linden  1:20.30    1:24.02   2

Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:13.31    1:09.16   4
  2 Ojo, Marcia               03 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:11.46    1:10.91   4
  3 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag,Monroe  1:11.02    1:10.94   4
  4 Orcutt, Amy               03 Cambridge Je,Medfor  1:20.80    1:11.67   3
  5 Williams, Sidney          03 Gladiators T,Newark  1:18.16    1:12.04   3
  6 Tiwari, Trinity           03 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:11.35    1:12.19   4
  7 Bronson, Zoey             03 Unattached,Wilson,   1:14.58    1:12.78   3
  8 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets TC,West Oran  1:15.96    1:15.04   3
  9 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central Ct J,Hartfo  1:13.22    1:16.23   4
 10 Accely, Anayah            03 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,  1:23.88    1:18.10   2
 11 Eutsey, Fajr              03 Unattached,Newark,   1:19.89    1:18.62   3
 12 Wilcox, Fallon            03 Eye Catchers,Hillsb  1:22.27    1:20.77   2
 13 Sanchez, Ciara            03 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:26.41    1:22.23   2
 14 Williams, Virginia        03 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    1:28.92    1:23.81   1
 15 Dickson, Jordyn           03 Neptune Jers,Neptun  1:21.76    1:23.94   3
 16 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:25.38    1:25.83   2
 17 Holmes, Hanna             03 Haverhill El,Haverh  1:27.98    1:27.56   1
 -- Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC,East Oran  1:12.96        DNF   4

Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:06.25    1:07.32   4
  2 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,Piscata  1:07.22    1:08.89   4
  3 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:11.81    1:10.41   4
  4 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:10.09    1:11.00   4
  5 Terrel, Jalil             03 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:13.96    1:13.78   3
  6 Benson Jr, Elliot         03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:15.79    1:14.32   3
  7 JonesIii, Gerald          03 Unattached,Montclai  1:16.22    1:15.54   3
  8 Daly, Brent               03 Unity Expres,Somers  1:22.20    1:15.80   2
  9 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:16.88    1:15.90   3
 10 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:18.02    1:17.12   2
 11 Warren, John              03 Aoc,Schwenksville,   1:14.92    1:17.32   3
 12 Williams, George          03 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    1:16.25    1:19.65   3
 13 Lancaster, Ty             03 Haverhill El,Haverh  1:19.41    1:21.36   2
 14 Rettig, Brian             03 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  1:26.32    1:23.05   1
 15 Stones, Jeffrey           03 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  1:34.45    1:28.69   1

Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata  1:03.82    1:04.09   4
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:05.43    1:05.13   4
  3 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Comets TC,Berkeley   1:09.47    1:05.65   3
  4 Brown, Madison            02 Extreme Runn,Roseda  1:06.20    1:06.11   4
  5 Muccini, Sophia           02 Tsc,Douglaston, NY   1:13.58    1:07.70   2
  6 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 Extreme Runn,Roseda  1:09.43    1:08.13   4
  7 Radke, Elizabeth          02 Tsc,Stony Brook, NY  1:12.35    1:08.42   3
  8 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:10.58    1:10.11   3
  9 Hawkins, Kayla            02 Unattached,Mastic B  1:13.01    1:10.90   3
 10 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je,Dorche  1:08.89    1:10.99   4
 11 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC,Irvington  1:11.55    1:11.00   3
 12 Worrie, Blessing          02 Ruff Kutz,Springfie  1:14.75    1:11.46   2
 13 Francis, Danielle         02 Bergen Count,Teanec  1:17.54    1:13.32   2
 14 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  1:14.74    1:13.87   2
 15 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 Haverhill El,Methue  1:30.98    1:14.22   1
 16 Wright, Micah             02 Neptune Jers,Asbury  1:15.42    1:19.50   2
 17 Richards, Tiana           02 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:15.91    1:21.21   2
 18 Brown, Kayla              02 Aoc,Glenside, PA     1:30.07    1:27.94   1
 19 Roig, Melina              02 Elite Runner,Cliftw  1:36.75    1:33.48   1
 20 Cudjoe, Kira              02 Elite Runner,Edison  1:36.36    1:43.19   1

Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 IrvingJr, Stephen         02 Cambridge Je,Dorche  1:05.90    1:05.35   2
  2 Collins, Michael          02 Central Ct J,Bloomf  1:11.60    1:12.28   2
  3 Swift-Henry, Adrian       02 Velocity Tc,Bronx,   1:12.81    1:13.71   2
  4 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner,Perth   1:10.69    1:14.29   2
  5 Simmons, Daniel           02 Rising Stars,Saint   1:16.98    1:18.38   1
  6 Morrison, Blake           02 Envy TC,New York, N  1:13.17    1:18.75   2
  7 Cangialosi, Brandon       02 Plainfield T,South   1:25.14    1:21.73   1
  8 Belton, Xavier            02 Transy East,Paterso  1:24.36    1:24.56   1

Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata  1:01.85    1:01.87   3
  2 Grant, Alaysia            01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    1:07.33    1:05.18   3
  3 Barnswell, Jessica        01 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,  1:05.32    1:05.65   3
  4 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:10.23    1:06.42   2
  5 Wilson, Teyonce'          01 Neptune Jers,Belmar  1:12.63    1:07.93   2
  6 Seipio, Natalee           01 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    1:07.91    1:08.80   3
  7 Foster, Christiana        01 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi  1:07.83    1:08.87   3
  8 Walker, Kiara             01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    1:10.10    1:10.21   3
  9 Mcneill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  1:10.40    1:12.42   2
 10 Billups, Leanna           01 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:16.36    1:15.38   1
 11 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators T,Irving  1:12.98    1:15.65   2
 12 Bernard, Alana            01 Ruff Kutz,Elmont, N  1:17.82    1:19.69   1
 13 Mcneill, Janelle          01 Elite Runner,Linden  1:13.92    1:26.82   2

Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:04.30    1:01.91   2
  2 Hawkins, Ian              01 Comets TC,West Oran  1:08.42    1:05.74   2
  3 Sell, Frederick           01 Cambridge Je,Brookl  1:12.50    1:08.19   2
  4 Sullivan, Ronald          01 Cambridge Je,Cambri  1:13.80    1:08.30   2
  5 Booker, Kadari            01 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:07.22    1:10.58   2
  6 Hunt, Aandi               01 Aoc,Willow Grove, P  1:21.55    1:16.88   1
  7 Muhammad, Khaire          01 Gladiators T,Hillsi             1:18.82   1
  8 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached,Leonardo  1:25.85    1:22.80   1

Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine    00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    58.88      58.58q  3
  2 Peoples, Paris            00 Rising Stars,Saint     58.34    1:00.40q  4
  3 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:02.59    1:01.56q  1
  4 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:02.06    1:01.84q  2
  5 Whyte, Khalia             00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:03.16    1:02.96q  1
  6 Ogunsanya, Nia            00 Extreme Runn,Spring  1:03.73    1:03.33q  3
  7 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC,Montclair  1:03.72    1:03.94   2
  8 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,Somerse  1:04.54    1:05.84   4
  9 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz,South Ozo  1:08.87    1:06.66   3
 10 Sell, Bronwyn             00 Cambridge Je,Brookl  1:12.20    1:09.20   2
 11 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner,Plainf  1:12.42    1:10.84   3
 12 Nelson, Dominique         00 Supersonics,Piscata  1:07.04    1:11.61   4
 13 Robinson, Audrey          99 New Haven Ag,Oxford  1:11.95    1:11.82   1
 14 Webb, Lalia               00 Unattached,Newark,   1:17.65    1:12.80   3
 15 Kendall, Josephine        00 Velocity Tc,Bronx,   1:10.36    1:12.84   1
 16 Jakubowski, Alexandra     00 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    1:10.03    1:12.94   2
 17 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison  1:14.08    1:13.26   4
 18 Taylor, Sabrina           00 Aoc,Glenside, PA     1:13.21    1:15.39   4
 19 Sangweni, Elihle          00 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    1:22.09    1:20.60   1
 20 Ifill, Wallatta           00 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn  1:19.37    1:27.40   2
 21 Simpson, Tiarra           00 Jersey City,Jersey   1:29.27    1:31.31   1

Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine    00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn    58.58      56.96
  2 Peoples, Paris            00 Rising Stars,Saint   1:00.40    1:00.56
  3 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  1:01.56    1:00.82
  4 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:01.84    1:01.00
  5 Ogunsanya, Nia            00 Extreme Runn,Spring  1:03.33    1:02.19
  6 Whyte, Khalia             00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  1:02.96    1:03.99

Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Hyde P  1:02.60      56.31q  3
  2 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Count,Teanec    58.19      56.61q  3
  3 Brown, Avery              00 Morris Count,Chatha    59.96    1:00.67q  1
  4 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:01.98    1:01.73q  3
  5 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers  1:02.98    1:03.98q  2
  6 Lee, Dante'               00 Unity Expres,North   1:04.60    1:04.90q  1
  7 Valade, Zachery           00 Unattached,Attlebor  1:13.60    1:09.17   2

Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Hyde P    56.31      56.13
  2 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Count,Teanec    56.61      56.37
  3 Brown, Avery              00 Morris Count,Chatha  1:00.67      58.43
  4 Sanchez, Isaiah           00 Rde,Newark, NJ       1:01.73      59.38
  5 Lee, Dante'               00 Unity Expres,North   1:04.90    1:00.86
  6 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres,Somers  1:03.98    1:03.62

Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Samantha        99 Elite Runner,Aberde    59.43      57.31q  5
  2 Davis, Tayla              99 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:06.66    1:00.48q  3
  3 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz,Roosevelt  1:02.35    1:01.10q  1
  4 Pottinger, Janelle        99 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H  1:01.67    1:01.47q  4
  5 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count,Rockaw  1:01.73    1:02.13q  3
  6 Sheppell, Hailey          99 Morris Count,Mounta  1:02.24    1:02.46q  1
  7 Noehrenberg, Alana        99 Aoc,Dresher, PA      1:03.68    1:03.50   2
  8 Wilson, Jillian           99 Ruff Kutz,Springfie  1:09.83    1:03.62   3
  9 James, Zaidra             99 Central Ct J,Hartfo  1:06.41    1:03.72   4
 10 Delgizzo, Alexis          99 Unattached,Tenafly,  1:06.09    1:04.35   5
 11 Dwyer, Asha               99 Maximum Spee,Piscat  1:04.84    1:04.61   4
 12 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central Ct J,Hartfo  1:04.67    1:05.00   3
 13 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Ruff Kutz,Saint Alb  1:07.72    1:07.41   2
 14 Lewis, Malika             99 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:05.50    1:08.23   5
 15 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz,Laurelton  1:08.97    1:11.05   2
 16 Szczesna, Victoria        99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N  1:11.71    1:11.22   5
 17 Hollinger, Kayla          99 Eye Catchers,Somers  1:10.42    1:11.69   4
 18 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres,Kendal  1:07.97    1:11.70   1
 19 Eason, China              99 Supersonics,Somerse  1:12.34    1:12.68   5
 20 Hirsch, Hannah            99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    1:21.38    1:17.73   4
 21 Wiecek, Sonia             99 Cambridge Je,Brookl  1:26.70    1:20.26   2
 22 Cleghorn, Jenesis         99 Haverhill El,Haverh  1:26.89    1:23.18   1
 23 Heath, Kayla              99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    1:24.61    1:26.18   3

Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Samantha        99 Elite Runner,Aberde    57.31      56.58
  2 Davis, Tayla              99 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:00.48      59.88
  3 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count,Rockaw  1:02.13    1:00.96
  4 Pottinger, Janelle        99 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H  1:01.47    1:01.28
  5 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz,Roosevelt  1:01.10    1:02.51

Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falconer, Dakari          99 Unity Expres,Somers    54.52      55.02q  3
  2 GibbsJr, Gregory          99 Comets TC,Newark, N    53.97      55.32q  4
  3 Cunningham, Terrell       99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      57.00      55.44q  3
  4 Christie, Perry           99 Unattached,East Ora    55.48      56.94q  2
  5 Simmons, Derrick          99 Rising Stars,Saint     55.90      57.57q  1
  6 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC,Linden, N    58.88      58.84q  3
  7 Bowers, Brent             99 Supersonics,Piscata  1:00.86      59.06   1
  8 Cavallucci, Max           99 Aoc,Elkins Park, PA    59.71      59.43   2
  9 Rogers, Jarais            99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      57.82    1:00.29   4
 10 Baines, Tariq             99 Aoc,North Wales, PA  1:02.08    1:00.47   1
 11 Collins, Sean             99 Aoc,North Wales, PA  1:04.26    1:03.75   3
 12 Williams, Shaun           99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    1:04.58    1:04.94   4
 13 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf  1:05.91    1:07.84   3
 14 D, Anthony                99 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn  1:11.00    1:11.03   2
 -- Brown, Antone             99 Comets TC,Montclair    57.81         DQ   4

Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Falconer, Dakari          99 Unity Expres,Somers    55.02      53.48
  2 Cunningham, Terrell       99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      55.44      53.94
  3 GibbsJr, Gregory          99 Comets TC,Newark, N    55.32      54.57

Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,Edison,    57.05      58.34q  4
  2 Strunkey, Arianne         97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    58.70      58.84q  1
  3 White, Angel              97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:00.70      59.05q  4
  4 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Cambridge Je,Brookl    57.54      59.26q  3
  5 Cowan, Emilie             97 Comets TC,Maplewood    57.96      59.31q  2
  6 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw    59.52      59.63q  1
  7 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC,West Oran  1:01.11      59.66   3
  8 Dey, Morgan               98 Maximum Spee,Somers  1:01.07    1:00.26   4
  9 Pearce, Jinjer            98 White Plains,Tuckah    59.93    1:00.75   2
 10 Coverson, Jordan          97 Comets TC,Westorang  1:02.05    1:00.84   1
 11 Solomon, Melissa          98 Boston Inter,Dorche  1:04.10    1:01.22   3
 12 Robinson, Savada          98 New Haven Ag,Oxford  1:00.02    1:01.36   3
 13 Peterson, Alana           97 Comets TC,Rahway, N  1:03.71    1:01.83   2
 14 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner,Edison  1:01.21    1:02.25   2
 15 Yelity, Jakara            97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:05.05    1:03.44   1
 16 Tirelli, Brianna          97 White Plains,Yonker  1:02.91    1:03.85   1
 17 Mcdaniels-James, Imani    97 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,  1:04.13    1:04.98   4
 18 Anderson, Morel           97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:06.30    1:05.02   1
 19 Izabel, Lauren            97 Central Ct J,Enfiel  1:04.33    1:05.43   3
 20 Hunt, Diana               98 Aoc,Willow Grove, P  1:08.02    1:07.61   2
 21 Crawley, Brianna          97 Elite Runner,Rahway  1:12.88    1:11.57   3
 22 Persing, Alana            98 White Plains,Yonker  1:14.60    1:14.85   4

Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cowan, Emilie             97 Comets TC,Maplewood    59.31      57.20
  2 Strunkey, Arianne         97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    58.84      57.56
  3 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,Edison,    58.34      57.80
  4 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Cambridge Je,Brookl    59.26      58.92
  5 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw    59.63      59.00
  6 White, Angel              97 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    59.05      59.83

Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, John               97 Aoc,Cheltenham, PA     49.74      49.59q  5
  2 Dawson, Anthony           97 Maximum Spee,Somers    50.95      50.61q  3
  3 Bunion, Deshawne          97 Comets TC,Rahway, N    50.00      50.85q  4
  4 Brown, Jordan             97 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    56.93      51.91q  1
  5 Davis, Kyle               97 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        53.29      52.12q  4
  6 Uzzell, Nile              98 Unity Expres,Somers    51.36      52.45q  2
  7 Simon, Andrew             97 Aoc,North Wales, PA    53.76      53.22   5
  8 Phillip, Brandon          98 Supersonics,East Br    52.96      53.26   1
  9 Williams, Keshawn         97 Neptune Jers,Belfor    53.00      53.29   2
 10 Klebart, Marcus           97 Central Ct J,Elling    52.49      53.47   1
 11 Gibbons, Sidney           97 Ruff Kutz,St Albans    54.28      53.55   5
 12 Francis, Malik            97 Jersey Heat,Parsipp    53.27      53.67   3
 13 Jones, Mark               97 Supersonics,Plainfi    56.24      55.95   3
 14 O'Leary, Zachary          97 Unattached,Dorchest    59.30      57.68   1
 15 Wolfe, Joshua             98 Aoc,Harleysville, P    59.51      58.69   3
 16 Anderson, Elan            98 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:01.72      59.03   4
 17 Lipscomb, Justin          97 Central Ct J,Enfiel  1:01.75    1:02.44   3
 18 Crumble, Qydries          98 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    1:04.10    1:02.78   2
 19 Minax, Jason              98 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    1:04.11    1:04.88   1
 20 Hall, Vincent             98 Ct Blazers,New Have  1:01.43    1:05.27   5

Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, John               97 Aoc,Cheltenham, PA     49.59      49.39
  2 Dawson, Anthony           97 Maximum Spee,Somers    50.61      49.99
  3 Bunion, Deshawne          97 Comets TC,Rahway, N    50.85      50.03
  4 Uzzell, Nile              98 Unity Expres,Somers    52.45      51.16
  5 Davis, Kyle               97 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        52.12      51.97
  6 Brown, Jordan             97 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi    51.91      52.25

Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Khabira         95 Sudden Impac,Dunell    58.97      58.37q  2
  2 Dupiche, Nia              96 Maximum Spee,Piscat    59.28      59.08q  1
  3 Pettus, Brionna           96 Maximum Spee,Piscat    57.89    1:00.81q  3
  4 Grierson, Crystal         95 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi  1:02.54    1:01.19q  1
  5 Pugh, Kenisha             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,   1:01.77    1:01.93q  2
  6 Johnson, Alexis           96 Baldwin Blaz,Freepo  1:01.55    1:03.09q  3
  7 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N  1:00.61    1:03.76   2
  8 Carr, Shavonne            96 Maximum Spee,Piscat  1:06.48    1:05.80   2
  9 King, Kristal             95 Baldwin Blaz,Hempst  1:12.47    1:07.92   1
 10 Gray, Micka               96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  1:09.11    1:12.77   3
 11 Major, Khaleema           96 Aoc,Sellersville, P  1:14.96    1:20.00   1

Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pettus, Brionna           96 Maximum Spee,Piscat  1:00.81      57.02
  2 Dupiche, Nia              96 Maximum Spee,Piscat    59.08      57.80
  3 Crawford, Khabira         95 Sudden Impac,Dunell    58.37      57.89
  4 Pugh, Kenisha             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,   1:01.93    1:00.14
  5 Grierson, Crystal         95 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi  1:01.19    1:00.70
  6 Johnson, Alexis           96 Baldwin Blaz,Freepo  1:03.09    1:01.91

Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sealey, Levar             96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    50.24      49.09q  2
  2 Harris, Mike              96 Aoc,Ambler, PA         51.35      49.91q  2
  3 Higgins, Lamont           95 Maximum Spee,Somers    49.64      50.21q  4
  4 Ventour, Justin           94 Elite Stars, Inc       51.10      50.25q  1
  5 Pittman, Javon            96 Maximum Spee,Somers    50.44      50.84q  1
  6 Applewhite, Kwazie        95 Elite Stars, Inc       50.12      51.09q  3
  7 Baptiste, Kyle            95 Elite Stars, Inc       52.64      51.49   2
  8 Boucher, Oliver           96 Aoc,Doylestown, PA     52.53      52.53   4
  9 Chu, Jack                 96 Viper TC,Holmdel, N  1:00.94      53.70   2
 10 Wills, Jerome             95 Elite Stars, Inc       52.58      53.76   3
 11 Muhammad, Hasan           96 Comets TC,Roselle,     53.67      54.14   1
 12 Lawson, Amado             96 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    54.68      54.48   2
 13 Muhammad, Hanif           96 Comets TC,Roselle,     54.40      54.65   1
 14 Darvish, Darius           95 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    55.23      55.63   3
 15 Estriplet, Sebastian      96 Elite Runner,Avenel    58.98      57.01   3
 16 Sylvester, Nathaniel      95 Elite Stars, Inc                  58.90   4
 17 GenoveseIv, Peter         96 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    57.84    1:00.12   4

Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sealey, Levar             96 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,    49.09      48.56
  2 Applewhite, Kwazie        95 Elite Stars, Inc       51.09      48.71
  3 Harris, Mike              96 Aoc,Ambler, PA         49.91      49.52
  4 Higgins, Lamont           95 Maximum Spee,Somers    50.21      49.57
  5 Ventour, Justin           94 Elite Stars, Inc       50.25      49.69
  6 Pittman, Javon            96 Maximum Spee,Somers    50.84      51.18

Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White-Diaz, Jeida         05 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  3:06.21    2:59.03   3
  2 Davis, Don'Nay            05 New Haven Ag,New Ha  3:20.97    2:59.77   2
  3 Dawson, Assata            05 New Haven Ag,New Ha  3:20.53    3:03.34   3
  4 Robinson, Kennedy         05 Bergen Count,Teanec  3:17.24    3:05.31   3
  5 Sanantonio, Emma          05 Elite Runner,Berkle  3:15.68    3:07.05   3
  6 Cuffee, Malia             05 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn  3:21.82    3:08.02   2
  7 Gould, Leah               06 Unity Expres,Somers  3:33.05    3:11.15   1
  8 Barnes, Camille           05 Bergen Count,Teanec  3:32.03    3:16.13   1
  9 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres,Frankl  3:31.03    3:19.44   2
 10 Agosto, Makayla           05 Jersey City,Jersey   3:34.94    3:41.60   1

Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  2:57.09    2:40.60   2
  2 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC,Jersey Ci  2:47.35    2:42.26   2
  3 Coke, Bryent              05 Transy East,Paterso  3:09.52    2:59.07   2
  4 Drost, Cayden             05 New Haven Ag,West H  3:18.30    3:03.05   1
  5 Ingram, Jordan            05 Velocity Tc,Bronx,   3:21.04    3:06.59   1
  6 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  3:10.97    3:06.90   2
  7 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East,Paterso  3:22.18    3:07.08   1
  8 Fowlkes, Curtis           05 Bergen Count,Teanec  3:12.83    3:08.32   2
  9 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  3:16.59    3:10.84   1
 10 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner,Perth   3:28.73    3:11.05   1
 11 Bocanegra, Keith          06 Transy East,Paterso  3:38.76    3:17.83   1
 -- Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:58.94         DQ   2

Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jamilah          04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  2:50.64    2:41.29
  2 Myinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Woodbr  2:53.28    2:42.82
  3 Morris, Jenascia          04 Supersonics,Edison,  3:09.85    2:53.11
  4 Young-Bey, Allahja        04 Elite Runner,Montcl  3:21.77    3:01.33
  5 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner,Edison  3:25.53    3:03.27
  6 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres,Somers  3:25.32    3:09.68

Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dalgetty, Joshua          04 Comets TC,Englewood  2:45.45    2:36.82   2
  2 StFort, Jalen             04 Comets TC,South Ora  2:50.25    2:43.60   2
  3 Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T,North   2:57.61    2:44.28   2
  4 Ojo, Elijah               04 Elite Runner,Rahway  2:57.46    2:45.33   2
  5 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Elite Runner,Plainf  3:12.21    2:50.94   1
  6 Quockco, Isaiah           04 Transy East,Paterso  3:05.47    2:57.94   1
  7 Adams, Max                04 Bergen Count,Teanec  3:09.09    2:58.58   1
  8 Costa, John               04 Haverhill El,Haverh  3:29.00    3:09.15   1

Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ojo, Marcia               03 Elite Runner,Rahway  2:55.33    2:41.85   2
  2 Orcutt, Amy               03 Cambridge Je,Medfor  2:57.20    2:42.52   2
  3 Williams, Sidney          03 Gladiators T,Newark  3:03.01    2:44.51   3
  4 Mcdonald, Madison         03 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  2:42.85    2:44.73   2
  5 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  3:09.01    2:47.73   3
  6 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central Ct J,Hartfo  3:01.99    2:51.56   2
  7 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   3:04.39    2:51.98   3
  8 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:59.67    2:54.74   2
  9 Dellea, Meghan            03 Haverhill El,Haverh  3:01.50    2:58.67   2
 10 Accely, Anayah            03 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,  3:15.40    3:03.33   3
 11 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  3:05.94    3:04.25   3
 12 Williams, Virginia        03 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    3:28.37    3:26.45   1
 13 Agosto, Adrianna          03 Jersey City,Jersey   3:52.14    3:48.44   1

Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  2:34.28    2:24.21   2
  2 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:35.56    2:25.60   2
  3 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:38.45    2:34.28   2
  4 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,Piscata  2:44.28    2:35.29   2
  5 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Bergen Count,Teanec  2:50.99    2:37.01   2
  6 Crapsey, Peter            03 Haverhill El,Haverh  2:46.40    2:39.91   2
  7 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  3:12.92    2:45.45   1
  8 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  3:02.87    2:50.11   1
  9 JonesIii, Gerald          03 Unattached,Montclai  2:55.31    2:54.58   1
 10 Williams, George          03 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    2:58.44    2:55.12   1
 11 Benson Jr, Elliot         03 Unity Expres,Somers  2:57.56    2:55.31   1
 12 Stones, Jeffrey           03 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  3:29.82    2:57.92   1

Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics,Piscata  2:31.69    2:25.99   3
  2 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:33.54    2:29.55   3
  3 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Comets TC,Berkeley   2:39.34    2:31.03   3
  4 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:35.27    2:32.26   3
  5 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics,Piscata  2:39.36    2:34.38   2
  6 Radke, Elizabeth          02 Tsc,Stony Brook, NY  2:48.37    2:38.27   2
  7 Brown, Madison            02 Extreme Runn,Roseda  2:38.75    2:39.00   3
  8 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 Extreme Runn,Roseda  2:43.89    2:39.15   2
  9 Muccini, Sophia           02 Tsc,Douglaston, NY   2:45.15    2:39.93   2
 10 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,  3:05.07    2:52.52   1
 11 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 Haverhill El,Methue  2:58.26    2:56.75   1
 12 Thompson, Jahmeeka        02 Grandpas Clu,Waterb  3:23.96    3:06.84   1
 13 Demars, Faith             02 Country Mill,Ballst  3:14.90    3:09.71   1
 14 Brown, Kayla              02 Aoc,Glenside, PA     3:40.63    3:17.57   1
 15 Roig, Melina              02 Elite Runner,Cliftw  3:42.06    3:33.47   1

Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf  2:40.99    2:30.91   2
  2 Dalgetty, Caleb           02 Comets TC,Englewood  2:39.71    2:32.15   2
  3 Morrison, Blake           02 Envy TC,New York, N  3:00.88    2:45.74   2
  4 Darisse, Jeremy           02 Haverhill El,Haverh  2:55.02    2:46.91   2
  5 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner,Perth   2:49.43    2:48.08   2
  6 Givelber, Jonathan        02 Plainfield T,Westfi  3:01.67    2:50.86   1
  7 Simmons, Daniel           02 Rising Stars,Saint   3:01.55    2:52.34   1
 -- Sinclair, Nathan          02 Grandpas Clu,Bristo  3:41.51         DQ   1

Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Alaysia            01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    2:37.51    2:31.06   3
  2 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics,Piscata  2:38.74    2:32.37   3
  3 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:56.14    2:33.69   2
  4 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 Velocity Tc,Bronx,   2:50.60    2:33.86   2
  5 Davis, Dejanay            01 New Haven Ag,New Ha  2:47.47    2:37.37   3
  6 Osley, Chantel            01 Tru Velocity,Holmde  2:49.09    2:42.59   3
  7 Walker, Kiara             01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    2:43.93    2:48.08   3
  8 Mcneill, Jasmine          01 Elite Runner,Linden  2:51.28    2:49.30   2
  9 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H  2:53.26    2:49.41   2
 10 Roberts, Rachelle         01 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn  2:57.44    2:52.96   1
 11 Bernard, Alana            01 Ruff Kutz,Elmont, N  2:58.65    2:53.51   1

Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jeron             01 Transy East,Paterso  2:36.02    2:27.08
  2 Lefaivre, Sergei          01 Cambridge Je,Brookl  2:40.60    2:32.61

Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine    00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  2:28.83    2:22.88   2
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner,Montcl  2:29.94    2:26.02   2
  3 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC,Montclair  2:33.30    2:28.69   2
  4 Ogunsanya, Nia            00 Extreme Runn,Spring  2:39.20    2:30.53   2
  5 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:34.73    2:31.50   2
  6 Ortiz, Crystal            00 Jersey City,Jersey   2:38.16    2:33.91   2
  7 Traub, Celeste            00 Tsc,Jericho, NY      2:40.41    2:35.41   1
  8 Nelson, Dominique         00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:50.85    2:45.89   1
  9 Harrison, Jessica         00 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N  2:57.10    2:48.09   1

Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 Cambridge Je,Brookl  2:17.14    2:16.39   2
  2 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  2:23.30    2:19.48   2
  3 Heskin, Ryan              00 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  2:29.34    2:19.95   2
  4 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Count,Teanec  2:24.16    2:20.58   2
  5 Sellaro, Raymond          00 Unattached,Clinton,  2:30.46    2:24.09   1
  6 Brown, Avery              00 Morris Count,Chatha  2:26.33    2:29.91   2
  7 Red, Anthony              00 Central Ct J,Bloomf  2:44.62    2:35.54   1

Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              99 New Haven Ag,Derby,  2:23.26    2:21.82
  2 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz,Roosevelt  2:27.99    2:28.02
  3 Saiboo, Vanessa           99 Unattached,Jersey C  2:34.57    2:30.52
  4 Cooper, Alana             99 Ct Blazers,Hamden,   3:10.06    3:34.57

Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick          99 Rising Stars,Saint   2:13.39    2:07.76   3
  2 Cunningham, Terrell       99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    2:22.05    2:15.25   3
  3 GibbsJr, Gregory          99 Comets TC,Newark, N  2:22.52    2:17.26   3
  4 Santiago, Daniel          99 Aoc,North Wales, PA  2:39.76    2:18.39   2
  5 Cardona, Cesar            99 Supersonics,Somerse  2:29.68    2:21.13   2
  6 Brown, Antone             99 Comets TC,Montclair  2:22.94    2:21.57   3
  7 Givelber, Gabriel         99 Plainfield T,Westfi  2:27.90    2:22.20   3
  8 MosesIi, Chuckie          99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:25.59    2:22.25   3
  9 Humelsine, Ryan           99 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:29.03    2:26.85   2
 10 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:39.75    2:29.39   2
 11 D, Anthony                99 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn  2:49.12    2:32.58   1
 12 Mack, Jaden               99 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:46.61    2:34.72   1
 13 Licciardello, Adam        99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N  2:43.92    2:37.29   2

Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge Je,Cambri  2:14.01    2:17.69   2
  2 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna        97 Aoc,Ambler, PA       2:26.91    2:22.81   2
  3 Bailey, Shanelle          97 Maximum Spee,Somers  2:41.65    2:23.97   1
  4 Izabel, Lauren            97 Central Ct J,Enfiel  2:27.88    2:26.72   2
  5 Dey, Morgan               98 Maximum Spee,Somers  2:51.84    2:28.62   1
  6 Firmin, Britney           98 Boston Inter,Boston  2:27.00    2:30.91   2
  7 Troidle, Anneliese        98 New Haven Ag,Branfo  2:37.98    2:34.92   2
  8 Stewart, Taline           97 Neptune Jers,Howell  2:40.36    2:36.94   2
  9 Robison, Amy              98 Country Mill,Clifto  2:53.70    3:03.01   1

Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, John               97 Aoc,Cheltenham, PA   2:04.07    1:56.21   3
  2 Williams, Keshawn         97 Neptune Jers,Belfor  2:08.37    2:01.06   3
  3 Graham, Daniel            97 Baldwin Blaz,Rockvi  2:07.20    2:03.49   3
  4 Argys, Cristos            98 Unattached,East Gre  2:07.70    2:03.55   3
  5 Darius, Cadell            97 Comets TC,Roselle,   2:15.58    2:05.52   2
  6 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runner,Edison  2:10.72    2:08.70   3
  7 Chen, Jeffrey             97 Aoc,Warrington, PA   2:13.07    2:12.32   2
  8 Anderson, Elan            98 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  2:20.32    2:13.53   2
  9 Nelson, Tarin             97 Transy East,Paterso  2:22.32    2:13.84   2
 10 Jones, Mark               97 Supersonics,Plainfi  2:16.75    2:14.08   2
 11 Gordon, Daniel            98 Unattached,Ringoes,  2:13.06    2:16.20   3
 12 Kishen, Ephraim           98 Transy East,Passaic  2:26.10    2:18.84   1
 13 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East,Paterso  2:25.08    2:19.58   1
 14 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:15.96    2:20.97   2
 15 Defreitas, Nicolas        97 New York Sta,Cornwa  2:31.96    2:21.28   1
 16 Motley, Nasir             98 Neptune Jers,Neptun  2:33.84    2:23.23   1
 17 Hall, Vincent             98 Ct Blazers,New Have  2:26.25    2:37.20   1

Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kendall, Kali             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,   2:24.16    2:22.83
  2 Lovick, Chinira           96 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi  2:26.14    2:25.87
  3 Pugh, Kenisha             95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,   2:29.54    2:26.53
  4 Greene, Bianca            95 Comets TC,Plainfiel  2:46.51    2:40.85
  5 Billy, Michelle           96 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA   3:07.66    3:07.15

Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Javon            96 Maximum Spee,Somers  2:03.23    1:57.76   3
  2 Fernandez, D'Andre        96 Transy East,Passaic  2:07.92    1:59.20   3
  3 Atkinson, Kevin           96 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi  2:02.00    1:59.76   3
  4 Boucher, Oliver           96 Aoc,Doylestown, PA   2:05.95    2:00.14   3
  5 Hernandez, Luis           96 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    2:05.00    2:01.48   3
  6 Clarke, Harlan            95 Comets TC,Rahway, N  2:13.37    2:02.44   2
  7 Esquivel, Jesus           95 Transy East,Paterso  2:11.03    2:03.69   2
  8 Bucsko, Kenneth           96 Transy East,Clifton  2:32.65    2:05.86   1
  9 Lawson, Amado             96 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H  2:12.57    2:07.84   2
 10 Colapietro, James         96 Maximum Spee,Plainf  2:12.95    2:09.26   2
 11 Estriplet, Sebastian      96 Elite Runner,Avenel  2:18.40    2:15.53   2
 12 Muhammad, Hanif           96 Comets TC,Roselle,   2:20.64    2:15.74   1
 13 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  2:31.34    2:23.31   1

Event 73  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Don'Nay            05 New Haven Ag,New Ha  6:14.29    6:16.92
  2 Dawson, Assata            05 New Haven Ag,New Ha  6:14.09    6:25.50
  3 Noriega, Michele          05 Transy East,Paterso  6:59.72    6:43.27

Event 74  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers  5:59.51    5:40.36
  2 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  6:04.36    5:56.74
  3 Coke, Bryent              05 Transy East,Paterso  6:29.09    6:02.88
  4 Ingram, Jordan            05 Velocity Tc,Bronx,   6:45.62    6:10.25
  5 Bocanegra, Keith          06 Transy East,Paterso  7:20.59    6:13.60
  6 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East,Paterso  6:21.75    6:13.74
  7 Higgins-Griffith, Theodo  05 Elite Runner,Edison  7:04.88    6:45.33
  8 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  6:50.31    6:48.98
  9 Viquez, Jesus             05 Transy East,Paterso  7:38.38    7:10.13

Event 75  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Myinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner,Woodbr  6:03.52    5:39.13
  2 Jackson, Jamilah          04 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  6:21.04    5:48.86
  3 Morris, Jenascia          04 Supersonics,Edison,  6:23.82    6:09.57

Event 76  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dalgetty, Joshua          04 Comets TC,Englewood  5:37.61    5:22.74
  2 Ojo, Elijah               04 Elite Runner,Rahway  5:54.69    5:43.64
  3 Barkasy, Sean             04 Unattached,Manchest  6:05.89    5:44.03
  4 Adams, Max                04 Bergen Count,Teanec  6:05.01    6:00.53
  5 Quockco, Isaiah           04 Transy East,Paterso  6:11.75    6:21.17
  6 Hooper, Azariah           04 Haverhill El,Haverh  6:23.00    6:23.85

Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  6:05.81    5:31.97
  2 Mcdonald, Madison         03 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn  5:49.29    5:35.61
  3 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T,Plainf  5:44.79    5:39.38
  4 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  6:05.84    6:02.37
  5 Perez, Destiny            03 Elite Runner,Perth   6:16.41    6:03.64
  6 Dellea, Meghan            03 Haverhill El,Haverh  6:12.68    6:25.22

Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres,Frankl  5:08.70    4:53.53
  2 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:00.03    5:02.77
  3 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:01.66    5:05.65
  4 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics,Piscata  5:45.27    5:26.26
  5 Crapsey, Peter            03 Haverhill El,Haverh  5:32.50    5:32.26
  6 Rettig, Brian             03 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  6:05.25    5:53.33
  7 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi  6:01.58    6:00.38
  8 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner,Avenel  6:00.01    6:02.38
  9 Hussey, Tyrese            03 Transy East,Paterso  6:08.83    6:03.86
 10 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runner,Woodbr  6:05.46    6:18.84
 11 Stones, Jeffrey           03 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  6:45.14    6:24.53

Event 79  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics,Piscata  5:22.22    5:13.46
  2 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  5:39.60    5:21.31
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner,Avenel  5:34.22    5:25.50
  4 Murgia, Gianna            02 Aoc,Hilltown, PA     5:36.23    5:30.22
  5 Brown, Madison            02 Extreme Runn,Roseda  5:32.55    5:31.41
  6 Kendall, Jacqueline       02 Velocity Tc,Bronx,   5:53.09    5:48.35
  7 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta,Cornwa  6:03.19    5:48.39
  8 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  5:59.68    5:59.03
  9 Demars, Faith             02 Country Mill,Ballst  6:31.10    6:32.96

Event 80  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T,Plainf  5:20.89    5:05.25
  2 Dalgetty, Caleb           02 Comets TC,Englewood  5:25.11    5:05.55
  3 Judd, David               02 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:55.71    5:23.52
  4 Givelber, Jonathan        02 Plainfield T,Westfi  5:52.47    5:39.32
  5 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner,Perth   5:54.76    5:40.94
  6 Darisse, Jeremy           02 Haverhill El,Haverh  5:43.80    5:45.80

Event 81  Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Dejanay            01 New Haven Ag,New Ha  5:42.63    5:19.49
  2 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner,Avenel  6:19.38    5:20.92
  3 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 Velocity Tc,Bronx,   5:51.42    5:26.83
  4 Osley, Chantel            01 Tru Velocity,Holmde  5:42.00    5:34.93
  5 Duthie, Clare             01 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  5:58.51    5:37.36
  6 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H  5:46.69    5:49.78
  7 Roberts, Rachelle         01 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn  6:27.75    6:10.05
  8 Bernard, Alana            01 Ruff Kutz,Elmont, N  6:01.25    6:19.87

Event 82  Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jeron             01 Transy East,Paterso  5:18.01    4:57.91
  2 Lefaivre, Sergei          01 Cambridge Je,Brookl  5:08.01    5:12.38
  3 Cauldwell, Ryan           01 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    5:45.60    5:21.35
  4 Grosch, Jeremy            01 Aoc,Glenside, PA     5:45.15    5:33.95
  5 Mccray, Jordan            01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    6:17.86    6:02.14

Event 83  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thybulle, Zhaneia         00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn             5:10.46
  2 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn             5:13.04
  3 Ortiz, Crystal            00 Jersey City,Jersey   5:17.66    5:13.07
  4 Traub, Celeste            00 Tsc,Jericho, NY      5:41.23    5:19.00
  5 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics,Piscata  5:31.63    5:30.47
  6 Harrison, Jessica         00 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N             5:54.62
  7 Singer, Sophia            00 Comets TC,Chatham,   7:17.44    6:47.87

Event 84  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 Cambridge Je,Brookl  4:32.10    4:43.15
  2 Heskin, Ryan              00 Tsc,Floral Park, NY  5:50.61    4:51.10
  3 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta,Cornwa  5:08.94    4:51.51
  4 Payne, Steven             00 Comets TC,Fords, NJ  5:02.03    4:52.65
  5 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics,Piscata  4:57.97    4:55.97
  6 Logsdon, Colin            00 Morris Count,Chatha  5:13.15    4:59.16
  7 Campbell, Peyton          00 Aoc,Chalfont, PA     5:12.43    5:05.79
  8 Bland, Jack               00 Viper TC,Matawan, N  5:21.33    5:05.80
  9 Nichols, Daniel           00 Unattached,Danbury,  5:37.60    5:31.55
 10 Troidle, Harrison         00 New Haven Ag,Branfo  6:44.57    6:08.64

Event 85  Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              99 New Haven Ag,Derby,  5:22.83    5:13.91
  2 Saiboo, Vanessa           99 Unattached,Jersey C  5:17.72    5:16.39
  3 Cooper, Alana             99 Ct Blazers,Hamden,   6:38.12    6:36.79

Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick          99 Rising Stars,Saint   4:46.67    4:40.99
  2 Humelsine, Ryan           99 Neptune Jers,Neptun  5:05.57    4:55.98
  3 Santiago, Daniel          99 Aoc,North Wales, PA  4:50.92    5:00.46
  4 MosesIi, Chuckie          99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  5:15.32    5:00.49
  5 Cardona, Cesar            99 Supersonics,Somerse  5:27.12    5:01.34
  6 Licciardello, Adam        99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N  5:23.50    5:01.61
  7 Givelber, Gabriel         99 Plainfield T,Westfi  4:55.43    5:07.99
  8 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  5:18.79    5:08.88
  9 D, Anthony                99 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn  5:39.49    5:09.11
 10 Fox, Bradley              99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    5:37.44    5:20.48
 11 Baylock, Justin           99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N  5:43.29    5:31.01
 12 Mack, Jaden               99 Neptune Jers,Neptun  5:38.96    5:37.28

Event 87  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge Je,Cambri  4:45.15    4:50.45
  2 Troidle, Anneliese        98 New Haven Ag,Branfo  5:27.25    5:15.33
  3 Robison, Amy              98 Country Mill,Clifto  6:07.80    5:54.41

Event 88  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Daniel            97 Baldwin Blaz,Rockvi  4:26.97    4:22.63
  2 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres,Somers  4:31.21    4:25.28
  3 Darius, Cadell            97 Comets TC,Roselle,   4:35.12    4:25.36
  4 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runner,Edison  4:35.75    4:35.50
  5 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East,Paterso  4:50.07    4:40.39
  6 Chen, Jeffrey             97 Aoc,Warrington, PA   4:37.52    4:43.45
  7 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattached,Jersey C  4:49.05    4:47.43
  8 Anderson, Elan            98 Bronx Tigers,Bronx,  5:13.40    4:47.49
  9 Kishen, Ephraim           98 Transy East,Passaic  5:05.75    4:52.53
 10 Nelson, Tarin             97 Transy East,Paterso  6:33.40    4:59.24
 11 Defreitas, Nicolas        97 New York Sta,Cornwa  5:52.19    5:22.22

Event 89  Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lovick, Chinira           96 Baldwin Blaz,Baldwi  5:03.97    5:00.99
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N  5:03.62    5:21.21
  3 Santacruz, Daniela        96 Transy East,Clifton  6:45.48    7:04.39

Event 90  Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fouad, Zakaria            95 Transy East,Paterso  4:21.62    4:12.18
  2 Clarke, Harlan            95 Comets TC,Rahway, N  4:28.58    4:12.43
  3 Bucsko, Kenneth           96 Transy East,Clifton  5:16.13    4:17.66
  4 Anderson, Fabian          94 Transy East,Paterso  4:23.91    4:17.69
  5 Esquivel, Jesus           95 Transy East,Paterso  4:30.05    4:18.81
  6 Hernandez, Luis           96 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    4:39.51    4:21.28
  7 Pittman, Javon            96 Maximum Spee,Somers  6:06.71    4:23.58
  8 Colapietro, James         96 Maximum Spee,Plainf  4:40.93    4:31.46
  9 Lawson, Amado             96 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H  5:02.54    4:35.69
 10 Petty, Joseph             96 Aoc,Glenside, PA     4:43.40    4:48.07
 11 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt  5:09.41    4:52.95

Event 91  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Murgia, Gianna            02 Aoc,Hilltown, PA    12:28.38   12:00.43
  2 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 12:40.67   12:13.34
  3 Kendall, Jacqueline       02 Velocity Tc,Bronx,  12:44.59   12:20.00
  4 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc,Floral Park, NY 13:17.64   12:39.98
  5 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta,Cornwa 13:08.75   12:44.66

Event 92  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Judd, David               02 New Haven Ag,New Ha 14:31.55   11:31.19
  2 RitterIv, Stephen         02 Unattached,South Pl 11:56.61   11:48.02
  3 Dalgetty, Caleb           02 Comets TC,Englewood 11:29.62   12:12.83

Event 93  Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weiner, Natalie           01 White Plains,Rye, N 11:14.14   10:57.96
  2 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 Velocity Tc,Bronx,  13:08.31   12:12.93
  3 Davis, Dejanay            01 New Haven Ag,New Ha 12:25.66   12:26.44
  4 Duthie, Clare             01 Tsc,Floral Park, NY 13:21.14   12:36.23
  5 Roberts, Rachelle         01 Nyc Flames,Brooklyn 14:50.78   14:48.05

Event 94  Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jeron             01 Transy East,Paterso 11:10.14   10:59.11
  2 Grosch, Jeremy            01 Aoc,Glenside, PA    11:53.82   11:51.76
  3 Cauldwell, Ryan           01 Dytfa,Danbury, CT   12:11.90   11:55.12
  4 Ben Ezra, David           01 Tsc,Poughkeepsie, N 13:29.51   13:54.48

Event 95  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn 11:31.53   11:28.59
  2 Thybulle, Zhaneia         00 Jeuness TC,Brooklyn 12:12.45   11:29.01
  3 Fiordalisi, Caroline      00 Tsc,Mt Sinai, NY    11:36.90   11:37.53
  4 Harrison, Jessica         00 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N 14:50.42   13:38.84
  5 Singer, Sophia            00 Comets TC,Chatham,  15:32.53   15:10.79

Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Ryan              00 Tsc,Floral Park, NY 11:03.35   10:29.76
  2 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta,Cornwa 10:54.69   10:32.80
  3 Campbell, Peyton          00 Aoc,Chalfont, PA    11:00.97   10:47.86
  4 Payne, Steven             00 Comets TC,Fords, NJ 10:49.56   10:52.49
  5 Nichols, Daniel           00 Unattached,Danbury, 12:05.40   13:03.33

Event 98  Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 MosesIi, Chuckie          99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 12:02.13   11:25.46
  2 Cardona, Cesar            99 Supersonics,Somerse 12:23.47   11:30.54
  3 Fox, Bradley              99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT   11:53.99   11:43.72

Event 100  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres,Somers 10:01.32    9:53.12
  2 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East,Paterso 10:09.07   10:21.86
  3 Kishen, Ephraim           98 Transy East,Passaic 10:44.49   10:28.48
  4 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runner,Edison  9:57.99   10:34.95
  5 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattached,Jersey C 10:07.17   10:43.41
  6 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 10:28.13   10:57.91
  7 Stark, Jp                 98 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 11:04.93   11:01.12

Event 101  Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness TC,New York 12:14.77   11:50.37
  2 Santacruz, Daniela        96 Transy East,Clifton 14:17.37   15:58.44

Event 102  Mixed 17-18 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fouad, Zakaria           M95 Transy East,Paterso 11:11.60    9:29.59
  2 Fernandez, D'Andre       M96 Transy East,Passaic 10:51.72    9:32.49
  3 Anderson, Fabian         M94 Transy East,Paterso 10:51.67    9:36.33
  4 Colapietro, James        M96 Maximum Spee,Plainf 10:06.12    9:45.80
  5 Bucsko, Kenneth          M96 Transy East,Clifton 10:52.05    9:56.88
  6 Esquivel, Jesus          M95 Transy East,Paterso 11:01.11   10:25.17

Event 119  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Troidle, Anneliese        98 New Haven Ag,Branfo             8:00.74

Event 123  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Boston    16.31      16.31q  NWI
  2 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,    17.20      17.20q  NWI
  3 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N               18.00q  NWI
  4 Warchol, Caleigh          02 Haverhill El,Haverh    20.84      20.84q  NWI

Event 123  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Boston    16.31      16.29   NWI
  2 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N    18.00      16.66   NWI
  3 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner,Fords,    17.20      16.96   NWI

Event 125  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    13.10      13.10q  NWI  2
  2 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H               14.14q  NWI  2
  2 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators T,Irving    14.14      14.14q  NWI  2
  4 Iturbe, Ikelle            01 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    18.55      18.55q  NWI  1
  5 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY                 18.57q  NWI  1
  6 Mceachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,               18.58q  NWI  1

Event 125  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics,Plainfi    13.10      12.95   NWI
  2 Mceachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,    18.58      13.46   NWI
  3 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators T,Irving    14.14      13.50   NWI
  4 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      18.57      13.82   NWI
  5 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    14.14      15.41   NWI
  6 Iturbe, Ikelle            01 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    18.55      17.81   NWI

Event 126  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delancy, Jacob            01 Unattached,Medford,    14.37      14.37q  NWI
  2 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Supersonics,Somerse    15.17      15.17q  NWI
  3 Waxter, Isas              01 Unattached,Orange,     16.58      16.58q  NWI
  4 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn    16.60      16.60q  NWI
  5 Webster, Isaiah           01 Mvp Express,Glen Ri    18.94      18.94q  NWI

Event 126  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delancy, Jacob            01 Unattached,Medford,    14.37      14.50   NWI
  2 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Supersonics,Somerse    15.17      14.54   NWI
  3 Waxter, Isas              01 Unattached,Orange,     16.58      15.44   NWI
  4 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn    16.60      16.65   NWI
  5 Webster, Isaiah           01 Mvp Express,Glen Ri    18.94      17.74   NWI

Event 127  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner,Plainf    18.93      18.93q  NWI
  2 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached,Glen Gar    19.01      19.01q  NWI
  3 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    19.68      19.68q  NWI
  4 Hall, Tremaine            00 Ct Blazers,New Have    20.57      20.57q  NWI
  5 Harrison, Jessica         00 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N    21.79      21.79q  NWI

Event 127  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    19.68      15.38   NWI
  2 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner,Plainf    18.93      18.40   NWI
  3 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached,Glen Gar    19.01      19.27   NWI
  4 Hall, Tremaine            00 Ct Blazers,New Have    20.57      20.35   NWI
  5 Harrison, Jessica         00 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N    21.79      21.78   NWI

Event 128  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crapsey, Kristen          99 Haverhill El,Haverh    18.54      18.54q  NWI
  2 Cleghorn, Jenesis         99 Haverhill El,Haverh    18.98      18.98q  NWI
  3 Hollinger, Kayla          99 Eye Catchers,Somers    19.23      19.23q  NWI
  4 Ciervo, Samantha          99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    19.24      19.24q  NWI
  5 Nixon, Shannon            99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        21.43      21.43q  NWI

Event 128  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollinger, Kayla          99 Eye Catchers,Somers    19.23      18.48   NWI
  2 Ciervo, Samantha          99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    19.24      18.90   NWI
  3 Crapsey, Kristen          99 Haverhill El,Haverh    18.54      24.07   NWI
  4 Cleghorn, Jenesis         99 Haverhill El,Haverh    18.98      26.88   NWI

Event 129  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Isaiah             00 Unattached,Newark,     16.37      16.37q  NWI
  2 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,    17.72      17.72q  NWI
  3 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag,Monroe    21.42      21.42q  NWI

Event 129  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,    17.72      15.93   NWI
  2 Green, Isaiah             00 Unattached,Newark,     16.37      16.61   NWI
  3 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag,Monroe    21.42      19.71   NWI

Event 130  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T,Plainf    13.83      13.83q  NWI
  2 Barbaro, Joseph           99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    17.48      17.48q  NWI
  3 Williams, Shaun           99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      20.23      20.23q  NWI

Event 130  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T,Plainf    13.83      14.15   NWI
  2 Williams, Shaun           99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      20.23      19.61   NWI

Event 131  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,Edison,    15.69      15.15q  NWI  3
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw    14.98      15.77q  NWI  3
  3 Thornton, Hailey          97 White Plains,Scarsd    16.83      16.25q  NWI  2
  4 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets TC,Newark, N    16.83      16.69q  NWI  3
  5 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,Piscata    15.24      16.81q  NWI  3
  6 O'Donnell, Samantha       97 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    18.21      17.70q  NWI  1
  7 Charles, Nija             97 Comets TC,Union, NJ    18.50      18.38   NWI  2
  8 Higgins, Jordan           97 Aoc,Hatboro, PA        18.09      18.40   NWI  1
  9 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    18.86      18.63   NWI  2
 10 Hunt, Diana               98 Aoc,Willow Grove, P    19.91      19.86   NWI  1
 11 Coffin, Kyaira            97 Country Mill,Clifto    20.80      20.82   NWI  1

Event 131  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw    15.77      15.03   NWI
  2 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,Edison,    15.15      15.08   NWI
  3 Thornton, Hailey          97 White Plains,Scarsd    16.25      15.91   NWI
  4 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,Piscata    16.81      16.09   NWI
  5 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets TC,Newark, N    16.69      16.38   NWI
  6 O'Donnell, Samantha       97 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    17.70      17.60   NWI

Event 132  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Khabira         95 Sudden Impac,Dunell    14.65      14.65q  NWI
  2 Bancorft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N    14.82      14.82q  NWI
  3 Glymph, Treasure          94 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      15.46      15.46q  NWI
  4 Mckee, Maggie             96 White Plains,Yonker    19.13      19.13q  NWI

Event 132  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Khabira         95 Sudden Impac,Dunell    14.65      14.95   NWI
  2 Bancorft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N    14.82      15.18   NWI
  3 Glymph, Treasure          94 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      15.46      16.20   NWI
  4 Mckee, Maggie             96 White Plains,Yonker    19.13      19.02   NWI

Event 133  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbons, Sidney           97 Ruff Kutz,St Albans    14.87      14.95q  NWI  2
  2 Richardson, Cordell       97 Aoc,Cheltenham, PA     15.42      15.25q  NWI  1
  3 Francis, Malik            97 Jersey Heat,Parsipp    16.57      15.85q  NWI  2
  4 Clarke, Raymund           97 Comets TC,Roselle,     15.59      15.86q  NWI  1
  5 Wolfe, Joshua             98 Aoc,Harleysville, P    16.39      16.05q  NWI  2
  6 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,     17.78      16.61q  NWI  2
  7 Testa, Stephen            98 Aoc,Warminster, PA     17.51      16.79   NWI  1
  8 Baxter, Joelle            98 Supersonics,Monmout    17.12      16.91   NWI  1
  9 Williams, AlMalik         98 Central Ct J,Bloomf    20.16      18.68   NWI  1
 10 Primerano, Nick           98 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    18.93      20.14   NWI  2

Event 133  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbons, Sidney           97 Ruff Kutz,St Albans    14.95      14.80   NWI
  2 Richardson, Cordell       97 Aoc,Cheltenham, PA     15.25      15.28   NWI
  3 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,     16.61      15.89   NWI
  4 Clarke, Raymund           97 Comets TC,Roselle,     15.86      15.91   NWI
  5 Francis, Malik            97 Jersey Heat,Parsipp    15.85      15.97   NWI
  6 Wolfe, Joshua             98 Aoc,Harleysville, P    16.05      16.22   NWI

Event 134  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je,Malden    14.56      14.44q  NWI  2
  2 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached             14.75      14.83q  NWI  1
  3 Baxter, Juan              96 Supersonics,Monmout    14.87      14.90q  NWI  1
  4 Jackson, Reshine          96 Aoc,Glenside, PA       15.49      15.29q  NWI  1
  5 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics,Edison,    15.63      15.30q  NWI  1
  6 Mclean, Steven            96 Comets TC,Rahway, N    15.26      15.54q  NWI  2
  7 BelgraveJr, Anthony       96 Supersonics,East Br    16.18      16.35   NWI  2
  8 Igwe, Joseph              96 Ruff Kutz,Jamaica,                19.75   NWI  2

Event 134  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je,Malden    14.44      14.80   NWI
  2 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached             14.83      15.28   NWI
  3 Mclean, Steven            96 Comets TC,Rahway, N    15.54      15.89   NWI
  4 Jackson, Reshine          96 Aoc,Glenside, PA       15.29      15.91   NWI
  5 Baxter, Juan              96 Supersonics,Monmout    14.90      15.98   NWI
  6 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics,Edison,    15.30      16.22   NWI

Event 135  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    30.58      29.32   NWI  2
  2 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics,Somerse    32.09      30.66   NWI  2
  3 Lyons, Janai              00 Jeuness TC,East Elm    32.49      31.54   NWI  2
  4 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner,Plainf    31.09      32.76   NWI  2
  5 Lopez, Nhaya              00 Elite Runner,Edison    34.95      32.84   NWI  1
  6 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee,Piscat    37.22      33.97   NWI  1
  7 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached,Glen Gar    33.47      35.19   NWI  2
  8 Nelson, Dominique         00 Supersonics,Piscata    36.72      40.31   NWI  1

Event 136  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parvataneni, Thanay       00 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    30.41      29.86   NWI
  2 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,    29.44      30.03   NWI
  3 Bland, Jack               00 Viper TC,Matawan, N    30.86      31.62   NWI
  4 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag,Monroe    35.42      34.25   NWI

Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz,Roosevelt    29.98      30.47   NWI
  2 Smith, Shaina             99 Maximum Spee,Piscat    34.13      30.96   NWI
  3 Pinnero, Isabella         99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    36.39      34.51   NWI
  4 Nixon, Shannon            99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA        35.85      34.75   NWI
  5 Ciervo, Samantha          99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    35.96      35.96   NWI
  6 Szczesna, Victoria        99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N    35.35      36.57   NWI

Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T,Plainf    26.66      28.52   NWI
  2 Williams, Shaun           99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      32.11      30.98   NWI
  3 Blake, Justin             99 Bergen Count,Englew    33.46      31.82   NWI

Event 139  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics,Edison,  1:06.42    1:04.61   3
  2 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner,Edison  1:09.54    1:06.87   2
  3 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central Ct J,North   1:08.93    1:10.12   3
  4 Robinson, Savada          98 New Haven Ag,Oxford  1:07.14    1:10.16   3
  5 Stewart, Taline           97 Neptune Jers,Howell  1:11.69    1:10.63   2
  6 O'Donnell, Samantha       97 Viper TC,Holmdel, N  1:12.42    1:13.40   2
  7 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets TC,Newark, N  1:17.83    1:13.55   1
  8 Hunt, Diana               98 Aoc,Willow Grove, P  1:17.24    1:17.87   1
  9 Mcdaniels-James, Imani    97 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,             1:20.93   2  110.79
 10 Persing, Alana            98 White Plains,Yonker  1:22.98    1:22.62   1

Event 140  Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Khabira         95 Sudden Impac,Dunell  1:04.96    1:06.97   2
  2 Dunne, Isabelle           96 Cambridge Je,Cohass  1:01.24    1:08.37   2
  3 Becker, Grace             96 Aoc,Buckingham, PA   1:12.33    1:10.91   1
  4 Greene, Bianca            95 Comets TC,Plainfiel  1:11.78    1:11.77   1
  5 Bancorft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N  1:16.11    1:15.61   1

Event 141  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Raymund           97 Comets TC,Roselle,     57.78      58.44   3
  2 Francis, Malik            97 Jersey Heat,Parsipp  1:01.28    1:00.46   3
  3 Klebart, Marcus           97 Central Ct J,Elling  1:00.19    1:01.68   3
  4 Baxter, Joelle            98 Supersonics,Monmout  1:04.17    1:01.83   2
  5 Wolfe, Joshua             98 Aoc,Harleysville, P  1:02.84    1:02.04   3
  6 Sampat, Viraj             98 Viper TC,Holmdel, N  1:04.61    1:02.87   2
  7 Williams, AlMalik         98 Central Ct J,Bloomf  1:06.49    1:06.08   2
  8 Gueye, Lamine             97 Unattached,Albany,   1:11.40    1:10.34   1
  9 Stark, Jp                 98 Viper TC,Holmdel, N  1:18.42    1:15.97   1
 10 Crumble, Qydries          98 Envy TC,Bronx, NY               1:17.09   1

Event 142  Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics,Edison,    54.87      56.05   4
  2 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached             57.37      56.98   4
  3 Delacruz, Diego           95 Baldwin Blaz,Corona    59.38      57.58   3
  4 Baxter, Juan              96 Supersonics,Monmout  1:00.25      57.63   3
  5 Chu, Jack                 96 Viper TC,Holmdel, N  1:01.06      59.37   2
  6 Small, Nathaniel          96 Baldwin Blaz,Roosev    56.00      59.78   4
  7 BelgraveJr, Anthony       96 Supersonics,East Br  1:02.69    1:00.38   1
  8 Igwe, Joseph              96 Ruff Kutz,Jamaica,   1:02.32    1:01.03   1
  9 Estriplet, Sebastian      96 Elite Runner,Avenel  1:03.50    1:01.32   1
 10 Lawson, Amado             96 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H  1:02.07    1:05.28   2
 11 Mclean, Steven            96 Comets TC,Rahway, N    59.38    1:08.06   4

Event 143  Girls Long Jump 8-under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Micaela          05 Morris Count,Morris  6-02.00    8-11.00   NWI     2.71m
  2 Whitcomb, Nina            05 Cambridge Je,Boston  8-04.50    8-05.00   NWI     2.56m
  3 Dawson, Assata            05 New Haven Ag,New Ha  6-06.50    8-04.00   NWI     2.54m
  4 Davis, Don'Nay            05 New Haven Ag,New Ha  7-07.00    8-00.00   NWI     2.43m
  5 Garrett, Sanai            05 New Haven Ag,Hamden  3-11.50    7-03.50   NWI     2.22m
  6 Sell, Gwendolyn           05 Cambridge Je,Brookl  7-01.50    6-07.00   NWI     2.00m
  7 James, Ana                05 Unattached,Freeport  6-11.00    6-04.00   NWI     1.93m

Event 144  Boys Long Jump 8-under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 10-05.00   10-10.00   NWI     3.30m
  2 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count,Hopatc  7-10.00    9-06.00   NWI     2.89m
  3 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je,Milton  8-00.00    9-03.00   NWI     2.81m
  4 Wilson, Brandan           05 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    8-06.00    8-03.00   NWI     2.51m

Event 145  Girls Long Jump 9 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Mcdermott, Maya           04 Aoc,Harleysville, P 11-08.50   11-03.00   NWI     3.42m
  2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics,Piscata 10-00.00   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
  3 Bell, Sydni               04 Viper TC,Howell, NJ  9-09.50   10-03.50   NWI     3.13m
  4 Duquette, Brook           04 Haverhill El,Haverh  9-03.00   10-01.50   NWI     3.08m
  5 Dixon, Jaciyah            04 Neptune Jers,Asbury  8-03.00    9-01.00   NWI     2.76m

Event 146  Boys Long Jump 9 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Elijah          04 Plainfield T,Piscat  9-06.00   11-05.00   NWI     3.47m
  2 Moore, Xavier             04 Supersonics,North B 11-01.50   11-02.00   NWI     3.40m
  2 Lancaster, Jack           04 Haverhill El,Haverh 10-04.50   11-02.00   NWI     3.40m
  4 Schumann, Damon           04 Plainfield T,North  11-04.00   10-11.00   NWI     3.32m
  5 White, Andrew             04 Central Ct J,East H  8-01.00    9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
  5 Adams, Max                04 Bergen Count,Teanec  8-03.00    9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
  7 Ruiz, Vichtor             04 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    8-03.00    8-00.00   NWI     2.43m

Event 147  Girls Long Jump 10 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag,Monroe 12-07.00   11-08.00   NWI     3.55m
  2 Toney, Danasia            03 Unattached,Hackensa  9-09.00   10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
  3 Nair, Ashwati             03 Viper TC,Old Bridge  9-10.00   10-03.00   NWI     3.12m
  4 Powell, Mayaangelina      03 Cambridge Je,Roslin  8-10.50    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m
  5 Holmes, Hanna             03 Haverhill El,Haverh  9-08.00    9-09.50   NWI     2.98m
  6 Dellea, Meghan            03 Haverhill El,Haverh  9-10.00    9-09.00   NWI     2.97m

Event 148  Boys Long Jump 10 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Bergen Count,Teanec 12-03.00   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m
  2 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count,Parsip 12-00.00   13-03.00   NWI     4.03m
  3 Ryba, Samuel              03 Sonic TC,Smithtown, 12-07.75   12-11.00   NWI     3.93m
  4 Toney, Damir              03 Unattached,Hackensa 12-07.00   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
  5 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Supersonics,North,  12-07.00   12-06.50   NWI     3.82m
  6 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count,Hopatc  9-00.00   12-03.00   NWI     3.73m
  7 Warren, John              03 Aoc,Schwenksville,  11-06.00   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m
  8 Hunt, Roland              03 Unattached,Newark,  12-10.00   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
  9 Lancaster, Ty             03 Haverhill El,Haverh 10-01.00   10-08.00   NWI     3.25m
 10 Jones, Morgan             03 Supersonics,Plainfi  9-06.00   10-01.00   NWI     3.07m

Event 149  Girls Long Jump 11 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N 12-09.50   13-06.50   NWI     4.12m
  2 Toscano, Meaghan          02 Aoc,Lower Gwynedd,  12-01.50   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m
  2 Richards, Tiana           02 Bronx Tigers,Bronx, 12-08.50   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m
  4 Dalton, Christina         02 Supersonics,Piscata 12-02.50   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m
  5 Hawkins, Kayla            02 Unattached,Mastic B 11-10.50   11-09.50   NWI     3.59m

Event 150  Boys Long Jump 11 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count,Parsip 14-03.00   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m
  2 IrvingJr, Stephen         02 Cambridge Je,Dorche 15-06.00   14-10.00   NWI     4.52m
  3 Kamp, Aidan               02 Morris Count,Mendha 14-10.50   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m
  4 Collins, Michael          02 Central Ct J,Bloomf 12-05.00   13-07.50   NWI     4.15m
  5 Davis, Jael               02 Bergen Count,Teanec 10-10.25   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m
  6 Swift-Henry, Adrian       02 Velocity Tc,Bronx,  12-00.75   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
  7 Mobley, Zymir             02 Jersey City,Jersey  10-05.50   11-05.00   NWI     3.47m
  8 Morrison, Blake           02 Envy TC,New York, N 10-07.50    9-00.00   NWI     2.74m

Event 151  Girls Long Jump 12 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je,Milton 14-07.00   15-06.50   NWI     4.73m
  2 Barnswell, Jessica        01 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn, 14-08.00   14-04.50   NWI     4.38m
  2 Kwortnik, Natalie         01 Aoc,North Wales, PA 14-08.75   14-04.50   NWI     4.38m
  4 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen Count,Teanec 15-02.00   13-07.50   NWI     4.15m
  5 Grant, Alaysia            01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY   13-07.50   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
  6 Hawkins, Kianna           01 Unattached,Mastic B 13-00.00   12-07.50   NWI     3.84m
  7 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Supersonics,Perth A 11-02.50   12-04.50   NWI     3.77m
  8 Iturbe, Ikelle            01 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 12-09.00   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m
  9 Licameli, Elizabeth       01 New York Sta,Cornwa 11-05.50   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
  9 Walker, Kiara             01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    9-00.00   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
 11 Gunter, Sarae             01 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    9-04.00   10-11.00   NWI     3.32m
 12 Billups, Leanna           01 Plainfield T,Plainf  7-02.50    9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
 13 Drake, Amanda             01 White Plains,White   7-04.00    9-04.00   NWI     2.84m

Event 152  Boys Long Jump 12 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Boock, Tyruse             01 Morris Count,New Yo 14-08.00   14-05.50   NWI     4.40m
  2 Delancy, Jacob            01 Unattached,Medford, 14-00.50   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m
  3 Webster, Isaiah           01 Mvp Express,Glen Ri 13-09.25   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m
  4 Waxter, Isas              01 Unattached,Orange,  12-04.00   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m
  5 Mccray, Jordan            01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY   12-02.00   12-10.50   NWI     3.92m
  6 Falconer, Damani          01 Unity Expres,Somers 13-08.50   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m
  7 Bennett, Bayne            01 Aoc,Quakertown, PA  12-04.50   12-00.50   NWI     3.67m

Event 153  Girls Long Jump 13 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Janai              00 Jeuness TC,East Elm 15-03.25   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m
  2 Hsu, Marissa              00 Aoc,Newtown, PA     14-07.00   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m
  3 O'Connor, Ally            00 Unattached,Schwenks 14-03.50   14-06.50   NWI     4.43m
  4 Washington, Kristen       00 New Haven Ag,New Ha 14-06.25   14-00.00   NWI     4.26m
  5 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached,Glen Gar 13-11.75   13-08.50   NWI     4.17m
  5 Watson, Nadia             00 Maximum Spee,Piscat 10-05.50   13-08.50   NWI     4.17m
  7 Webb, Lalia               00 Unattached,Newark,   9-00.50   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
  8 Sell, Bronwyn             00 Cambridge Je,Brookl 11-04.00   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
  9 Nelson, Dominique         00 Supersonics,Piscata 12-08.00   12-01.00   NWI     3.68m

Event 154  Boys Long Jump 13 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag,Monroe 13-06.00   16-05.00   NWI     5.00m
  2 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn, 14-11.00   16-04.00   NWI     4.97m
  3 Williams, Mekhi           00 Bergen Count,Teanec 14-08.00   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m
  4 Scott, Myles              00 Aoc,Quakertown, PA  15-03.00   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m
  5 Ufuah, Oseghale           00 Unity Expres,Somers 14-01.00   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m
  6 Lawrence, Chris           00 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 11-02.00   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m

Event 155  Girls Long Jump 14 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count,Rockaw 16-06.50   16-00.50   NWI     4.88m
  2 Dwyer, Asha               99 Maximum Spee,Piscat 15-03.50   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m
  3 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc,Doylestown, PA  13-03.00   15-07.50   NWI     4.76m
  4 Nixon, Shannon            99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA     12-06.00   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m
  5 Collins, Abigail          99 Unattached,Middleto 14-11.75   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m
  6 Smith, Shaina             99 Maximum Spee,Piscat 14-04.00   13-08.50   NWI     4.17m
  7 Pinnero, Isabella         99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 13-01.50   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m
  8 Stallings, Emani          99 Ct Blazers,West Hav 13-06.25   13-04.50   NWI     4.07m
  9 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers,Somers 13-10.50   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
 10 Toscarelli, Wallis        99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 11-05.00   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m
 11 Holifield, Jayda          99 White Plains,Tarryt  9-10.00    9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
 12 Drake, Ashley             99 White Plains,White   8-10.00   J9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
 13 Heath, Kayla              99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    6-05.50    9-02.00   NWI     2.79m

Event 156  Boys Long Jump 14 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count,Landin 19-05.50   18-08.00   NWI     5.68m
  2 Rogers, Jarais            99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT   14-03.00   15-08.00   NWI     4.77m
  3 Workman, Marcus           99 Morris Count,Parsip 15-11.00  J15-08.00   NWI     4.77m
  4 Ruff, Kraig               99 Supersonics,Piscata 13-00.00   14-10.00   NWI     4.52m
  5 Blake, Justin             99 Bergen Count,Englew 13-11.00   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m
  6 Collins, Sean             99 Aoc,North Wales, PA 14-01.00   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m
  7 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 13-06.00   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m
  7 Christie, Perry           99 Unattached,East Ora 16-00.00   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m
  9 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T,Plainf 13-06.00   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m

Event 157  Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Irina              97 Eye Catchers,Somers 16-03.50   16-10.50   NWI     5.14m
  2 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 16-06.75   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m
  3 Bennett, Samantha         98 Aoc,Quakertown, PA  15-02.00   15-05.50   NWI     4.71m
  4 Griffith, Tiara           98 White Plains,Mount  13-09.00   14-09.50   NWI     4.50m
  5 Charles, Nija             97 Comets TC,Union, NJ 13-00.50   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
  6 Chu, Jenny                98 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 12-09.50   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
  7 Campbell, Imani           98 White Plains,White   7-07.50   10-09.50   NWI     3.28m

Event 158  Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Webster, Brandon          97 Mvp Express,Glen Ri 17-06.00   20-00.00   NWI     6.09m
  2 Fenstermacher, Brett      97 Aoc,Hatfield, PA    19-00.00   19-11.00   NWI     6.07m
  3 Williams, Carl            97 Ct Blazers,Branford 19-05.00   19-08.00   NWI     5.99m
  4 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,  18-02.00   19-07.50   NWI     5.98m
  5 Feingold-Gardner, Samuel  98 Cambridge Je,Brookl 14-01.00   19-02.00   NWI     5.84m
  6 Testa, Stephen            98 Aoc,Warminster, PA  19-02.00   19-00.00   NWI     5.79m
  7 Walier, Steven            97 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 18-05.00   18-09.00   NWI     5.71m
  8 Ingram, Tyron             97 Velocity Tc,Bronx,  17-11.00   18-05.00   NWI     5.61m
  9 Williams, AlMalik         98 Central Ct J,Bloomf 17-11.50   17-05.50   NWI     5.32m
 10 Lindsay, Eriq             97 Central Ct J,Bloomf 17-01.00   16-05.00   NWI     5.00m
 11 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 15-10.50   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m

Event 159  Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms TC,Brooklyn,  14-11.00   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m
  2 Sanders, Tatiyanna        96 Unattached,Teaneck, 18-08.50   17-10.00   NWI     5.43m
  3 White, Jasmine            96 Unattached,East Har 15-11.00   16-03.00   NWI     4.95m
  3 Becker, Grace             96 Aoc,Buckingham, PA  14-07.50   16-03.00   NWI     4.95m
  5 Hair, Autumn              96 Aoc,Blue Bell, PA   12-11.00   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m
  6 Cook, Hannah              96 Unattached,East Ham  9-00.75   16-00.00   NWI     4.87m
  7 Glymph, Treasure          94 Envy TC,Bronx, NY   15-08.75   15-11.00   NWI     4.85m
  8 Montague, Elizabeth       95 Unattached,Marlton,            15-07.50   NWI     4.76m
  9 Martinez, Kayla           96 Unity Expres,New Br 13-08.50   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m

Event 160  Men Long Jump 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Mcnutt, Andrew            96 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA  18-05.00   20-00.00   NWI     6.09m
  2 Baxter, Juan              96 Supersonics,Monmout 19-05.50   19-01.50   NWI     5.82m
  3 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 18-06.00   18-11.50   NWI     5.77m
  4 Boucher, Oliver           96 Aoc,Doylestown, PA  17-09.50   18-07.00   NWI     5.66m
  5 Nguyen, Daniel            96 Aoc,Warrington, PA  17-00.00   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m
  6 Gummella, Sashank         96 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 16-08.00   17-09.00   NWI     5.41m
  7 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached,East Ora 17-00.00   16-04.00   NWI     4.97m

Event 162  Boys Triple Jump 13 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Green, Isaiah             00 Unattached,Newark,  33-02.00   31-09.00   NWI     9.67m

Event 163  Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc,Doylestown, PA  30-08.50   30-10.00   NWI     9.39m
  2 Morgan, Layne             99 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA  30-11.00   28-10.75   NWI     8.80m

Event 164  Boys Triple Jump 14 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kraig               99 Supersonics,Piscata 31-00.00   33-01.00   NWI    10.08m

Event 165  Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Samantha         98 Aoc,Quakertown, PA  31-01.00   32-08.00   NWI     9.95m
  2 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics,Piscata 34-05.50   31-04.25   NWI     9.55m
  3 Firmin, Britney           98 Boston Inter,Boston 31-06.00   31-00.50   NWI     9.46m
  4 Charles, Nija             97 Comets TC,Union, NJ 26-04.00   27-06.00   NWI     8.38m

Event 166  Boys Triple Jump 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Testa, Stephen            98 Aoc,Warminster, PA  39-02.00   39-09.00   NWI    12.11m
  2 Walier, Steven            97 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 37-11.00   39-02.00   NWI    11.93m
  3 Fenstermacher, Brett      97 Aoc,Hatfield, PA    39-06.00   39-00.00   NWI    11.88m
  4 Decius, Gausnary          97 Jersey Heat,Union,  37-04.00   37-10.00   NWI    11.53m
  5 Thomson, Andrew           97 Maximum Spee,East B 36-06.00   35-10.00   NWI    10.92m
  6 Baxter, Joelle            98 Supersonics,Monmout 34-08.00   32-09.00   NWI     9.98m
  6 Gablein, Bobby            98 Aoc,Horsham, PA     35-10.00   32-09.00   NWI     9.98m

Event 167  Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tatiyanna        96 Unattached,Teaneck, 37-07.00   37-11.00   NWI    11.55m
  2 Montague, Elizabeth       95 Unattached,Marlton,            37-00.50   NWI    11.29m
  3 Cook, Hannah              96 Unattached,East Ham 25-10.00   35-00.00   NWI    10.66m
  4 Lunn, Bonayza             95 Unattached,North Br 32-10.00   34-02.50   NWI    10.42m
  5 Glymph, Treasure          94 Envy TC,Bronx, NY   35-03.50   34-02.00   NWI    10.41m
  6 White, Jasmine            96 Unattached,East Har 29-10.00   33-05.25   NWI    10.19m
  7 Becker, Grace             96 Aoc,Buckingham, PA  34-04.50   32-10.00   NWI    10.00m
  8 Hair, Autumn              96 Aoc,Blue Bell, PA   31-07.00   31-01.00   NWI     9.47m
  9 Martinez, Kayla           96 Unity Expres,New Br 29-11.50   30-05.00   NWI     9.27m

Event 168  Men Triple Jump 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je,Malden 48-01.00   45-08.00   NWI    13.91m
  2 Mcnutt, Andrew            96 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA  41-08.00   41-01.00   NWI    12.52m
  3 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics,Edison, 39-04.00   36-08.00   NWI    11.17m
  4 Thomson, Kevin            95 Maximum Spee,East B 38-00.00   36-07.00   NWI    11.15m

Event 170  Boys High Jump 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 MooreJr, Gary             04 New Haven Ag,East H  3-04.00    3-08.00      1.11m
  2 Pottinger, Jordan         04 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H  3-00.00    3-04.00      1.01m

Event 171  Girls High Jump 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Darcy            03 Nitehawks Sp,Waylan  4-00.00    3-10.00      1.16m
  2 Accely, Anayah            03 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,  3-04.00    3-08.00      1.11m

Event 172  Boys High Jump 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Supersonics,North,   3-06.00    3-08.00      1.11m
  2 Ryba, Samuel              03 Sonic TC,Smithtown,  3-06.00    3-06.00      1.06m

Event 173  Girls High Jump 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Boston  4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m

Event 175  Girls High Jump 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, My'Khiyah       01 Unattached,Brooklyn  5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Johnson, Tamara           01 Gladiators T,Irving  4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m
  3 Mceachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,  4-04.00    3-10.00      1.16m
  4 Callender, Kaylyn         01 Bergen Count,Teanec  3-02.00    3-06.00      1.06m

Event 176  Boys High Jump 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mathus, Nicholas          01 Unattached,Flanders             4-08.00      1.42m
  2 Waxter, Isas              01 Unattached,Orange,   4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m
  3 Zannis, Michael           01 New Haven Ag,Milfor  4-04.00   J4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Mann, Myles               01 Unattached,Leonardo  3-04.00    3-06.00      1.06m

Event 177  Girls High Jump 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached,Glen Gar  3-06.00    3-10.00      1.16m
  2 Jakubowski, Alexandra     00 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    3-08.00    3-06.00      1.06m

Event 178  Boys High Jump 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,  5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Sosa, Miguel              00 Bergen Count,Teanec  4-02.00    4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Red, Anthony              00 Central Ct J,Bloomf  4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m

Event 179  Girls High Jump 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Pottinger, Janelle        99 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H  4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc,Doylestown, PA   3-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Clark, Kennedy            99 Aoc,Wyncote, PA      4-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m
  4 O'Leary, Cailan           99 Unattached,Ashland,  4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m
  5 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz,Laurelton  4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m
  6 Morgan, Layne             99 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA   3-06.00   J4-04.00      1.32m
  7 Smith, Shaina             99 Maximum Spee,Piscat  4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m
  8 Valentine, Kristen        99 Bergen Count,Teanec  3-06.00   J4-02.00      1.27m

Event 180  Boys High Jump 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre  5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m
  1 Cunningham, Terrell       99 Dytfa,Danbury, CT    5-01.00    5-00.00      1.52m
  3 Ruff, Kraig               99 Supersonics,Piscata  4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m

Event 181  Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz,Bronx, NY  4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw  4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m
  3 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets TC,Newark, N  4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m
  4 Thornton, Hailey          97 White Plains,Scarsd  4-00.75    4-04.00      1.32m

Event 182  Boys High Jump 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Zachary          97 Unattached,Dorchest  5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Fenstermacher, Brett      97 Aoc,Hatfield, PA     5-04.00    4-08.00      1.42m

Event 183  Women High Jump 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Harewood, Casey           95 Aoc,Bethlehem, PA               5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Jones, Abigail            95 Central Ct J,Woodbu  4-08.00    5-02.00      1.57m
  3 Cook, Hannah              96 Unattached,East Ham  4-00.25    5-00.00      1.52m
  4 Lunn, Bonayza             95 Unattached,North Br  5-00.00   J5-00.00      1.52m
  5 Becker, Grace             96 Aoc,Buckingham, PA   5-00.00   J5-00.00      1.52m
  6 White, Jasmine            96 Unattached,East Har  5-00.00   J5-00.00      1.52m
  7 Glymph, Treasure          94 Envy TC,Bronx, NY    4-08.00   J5-00.00      1.52m
  8 Greene, Bianca            95 Comets TC,Plainfiel  4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m

Event 184  Men High Jump 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mcnutt, Andrew            96 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA   5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached,East Ora  5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m

Event 185  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Warchol, Caleigh          02 Haverhill El,Haverh    40-03      37-10     11.53m
  2 Lowe-Berrien, Mariah      02 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      28-06      37-05     11.40m

Event 187  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kyla              01 Bergen Count,Teanec    43-00      55-10     17.01m
  2 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers    53-00      52-05     15.97m
  3 Thomas, Jessica           01 Bergen Count,Teanec    56-00      47-01     14.35m

Event 188  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers    72-01      86-01     26.23m
  2 Bradley, Joe              01 Unattached,Mendham,    67-04      75-03     22.93m
  3 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn    70-01      64-03     19.58m
  4 Cauldwell, Ryan           01 Dytfa,Danbury, CT      46-00      60-05     18.41m
  5 Nyinah, Kwado             01 Elite Runner,Woodbr    48-04      49-05     15.06m

Event 189  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bigsby, Shelby            01 Mvp Express,Montcla    59-00      76-02     23.21m
  2 Young, Jade               00 Bergen Count,Teanec    73-04      74-07     22.73m
  3 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle    36-05      61-05     18.71m

Event 190  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf    94-09     102-06     31.24m

Event 191  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Unattached,Jackson,    81-02      88-08     27.02m
  2 Cleghorn, Jenesis         99 Haverhill El,Haverh    41-01      55-06     16.91m
  3 Crapsey, Kristen          99 Haverhill El,Haverh    42-10      43-08     13.30m
  4 Eason, China              99 Supersonics,Somerse    45-08      41-09     12.72m

Event 192  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Marcus            99 Unity Expres,Perth    116-10     139-08     42.57m
  2 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre    91-03     107-05     32.74m
  3 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers    86-03      90-09     27.66m
  4 Bradley, Jack             99 Unattached,Mendham,   107-04      88-10     27.07m

Event 193  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres,Somers   128-03     123-05     37.61m
  2 Molina, Jessica           98 Unattached,Westwood   104-00     108-03     32.99m
  3 Anderson, Paris           97 Supersonics,Somerse               85-01     25.93m
  4 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Unity Expres,Somers    76-02      76-02     23.21m
  5 Smith, Colleen            98 White Plains,White     63-11      61-10     18.84m
  6 Phillips, Michaella       98 White Plains,Mount     47-02      60-02     18.33m
  7 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres,Somers    53-03      59-01     18.00m
  8 Paradisis, Kristin        98 White Plains,Yonker    55-08      46-08     14.22m

Event 194  Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Astemborski, Connor       97 Aoc,Burlington, NJ    122-10     127-10     38.96m
  2 Webster, Brandon          97 Mvp Express,Glen Ri    78-07      90-06     27.58m
  3 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr    60-02      51-06     15.69m

Event 195  Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Justine           96 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA               86.06m     282-04
  2 Winston, Talyah           96 Raider TC,North Bru    83-05     73.10m     239-10

Event 196  Men Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson-Lindsay, Jahmal    95 Central Ct J,Bloomf   140-00    140.80m     461-11
  2 Lockhart, Joshua          96 Maximum Spee,Somers   139-10    134.10m     439-11
  3 Castaldo, Joseph          96 Country Mill,North    40.94m    124.80m     409-05
  4 Mullmann, James           95 Aoc,North Wales, PA   113-00    110.00m     360-11
  5 Green, Titus              96 Aoc,Glenside, PA      105-03    105.80m     347-01
  6 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached,East Ora    95-03    100.06m     328-03
  7 Coffin, Zaire             95 Country Mill,Clifto   16.94m     84.80m     278-02

Event 197  Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kymberli           05 Unattached,Newark,  10-06.00   11-01.00      3.37m
  2 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runner,Woodbr  7-11.00    9-10.00      2.99m
  3 Belinger, Erika           05 Transy East,Paterso  9-05.50    9-09.50      2.98m

Event 198  Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres,Somers 20-07.00   23-06.00      7.16m
  2 Jones, Jarvis             05 Plainfield T,Plainf 16-08.50   17-08.50      5.39m
  3 Gordon, Ryan              05 Bergen Count,Teanec 14-11.00   17-03.00      5.25m
  4 Edusa, Malcolm            05 New Haven Ag,North  16-10.50   17-01.00      5.20m
  5 Wroten, Rahshun           05 Maximum Spee,Somers  9-03.50   13-05.00      4.08m

Event 199  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Synneva          04 Haverhill El,Haverh 10-07.50   12-05.00      3.78m

Event 200  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Karibi-Whyte, Daye        04 Bergen Count,Teanec 24-02.50   24-09.50      7.55m
  2 Darisse, Thomas           04 Haverhill El,Haverh 19-07.00   22-02.00      6.75m
  3 White, Andrew             04 Central Ct J,East H 20-08.00   20-00.00      6.09m
  4 MooreJr, Gary             04 New Haven Ag,East H 19-05.00   19-04.00      5.89m
  5 Harris, Jayden            04 Unity Expres,Somers 14-08.00   16-02.00      4.92m

Event 201  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Gorden, Rachel            03 Bergen Count,Teanec 24-10.00       6.75      0.17m
  2 Moore, Leah               03 Unattached,East Hav 17-02.50       5.50      0.14m
  3 Williams, Sidney          03 Gladiators T,Newark 18-05.00       5.00      0.12m

Event 202  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Aysque, Quamar            03 Transy East,Paterso 22-01.00       6.00      0.15m
  2 Mitchell, Nathaniel       03 Supersonics,West Ed 17-10.00       5.50      0.14m

Event 203  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Toscano, Meaghan          02 Aoc,Lower Gwynedd,  26-04.00       7.50      0.19m
  2 Cunningham, Tanisha       02 Dytfa,Danbury, CT   21-04.50       6.25      0.15m
  3 Lowe-Berrien, Mariah      02 Envy TC,Bronx, NY   18-06.50       5.50      0.14m
  4 Warchol, Caleigh          02 Haverhill El,Haverh 15-11.50       5.00      0.12m
  5 Williams, Aiyana          02 Plainfield T,Plainf 13-09.00       4.25      0.11m

Event 204  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bair, Rhyan               02 Central Ct J,Newing 19-00.00       7.00      0.17m
  2 Hunt, Tyler               02 Unattached,Newark,  20-05.00       6.25      0.16m
  3 Cangialosi, Brandon       02 Plainfield T,South  21-00.50       6.25      0.16m

Event 205  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers 26-06.50   27-10.00      8.48m
  2 Barnes, Kyla              01 Bergen Count,Teanec 19-10.50   24-06.00      7.46m
  3 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY   21-08.50   24-05.00      7.44m
  4 Thomas, Jessica           01 Bergen Count,Teanec 25-05.00   22-00.00      6.70m
  5 Sexton, Michaelle         01 Aoc,Doylestown, PA  19-05.00   19-08.00      5.99m
  6 Dickey, Ashley            01 Jersey City,Jersey  15-02.50   17-09.50      5.42m

Event 206  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers 29-02.00   32-00.50      9.76m
  2 Zannis, Michael           01 New Haven Ag,Milfor 33-06.00   31-11.00      9.72m
  3 Bradley, Joe              01 Unattached,Mendham, 27-02.00   28-11.50      8.82m
  4 Louis-Jean, Dimitri       01 Jersey City,Jersey  25-06.00   25-08.00      7.82m
  5 Nyinah, Kwado             01 Elite Runner,Woodbr 22-08.00   23-04.00      7.11m

Event 207  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Jade               00 Bergen Count,Teanec 31-09.00   35-02.00     10.71m
  2 Bigsby, Shelby            01 Mvp Express,Montcla 32-06.00   30-04.00      9.24m
  3 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres,Middle 27-04.00   27-09.00      8.45m
  4 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen Count,Teanec 26-06.00   26-02.00      7.97m
  5 Sangweni, Elihle          00 Dytfa,Danbury, CT   23-07.00   22-08.00      6.90m
  6 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz,South Ozo 19-06.00   22-02.00      6.75m
  7 Collier, Zherah           00 New Haven Ag,New Ha 23-06.00   20-10.00      6.35m

Event 208  Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T,Plainf 36-01.00   36-07.00     11.15m
  2 Lawrence, Chris           00 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 22-04.00   25-05.00      7.74m

Event 209  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Unattached,Jackson, 36-03.50   38-01.00     11.60m
  2 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz,Laurelton 27-07.00   29-02.50      8.90m
  3 O'Leary, Cailan           99 Unattached,Ashland, 23-07.00   24-11.00      7.59m
  4 Ciervo, Samantha          99 Viper TC,Holmdel, N 25-00.00   23-07.00      7.18m
  5 Crapsey, Kristen          99 Haverhill El,Haverh 20-08.50   23-02.00      7.06m
  6 Eason, China              99 Supersonics,Somerse 24-07.50   23-00.00      7.01m
  7 Cleghorn, Jenesis         99 Haverhill El,Haverh 16-09.50   20-08.00      6.29m

Event 210  Boys Shot Put 4 kg 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Marcus            99 Unity Expres,Perth  43-01.00   46-07.00     14.19m
  2 Bradley, Jack             99 Unattached,Mendham, 38-02.00   41-01.00     12.52m
  3 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres,Somers 33-07.00   34-02.00     10.41m
  4 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 21-08.00   26-06.50      8.08m
  5 MosesIi, Chuckie          99 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 23-05.00   24-02.00      7.36m

Event 211  Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres,Somers 32-10.50   37-06.00     11.43m
  2 Molina, Jessica           98 Unattached,Westwood 38-00.00   36-10.50     11.23m
  3 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Unity Expres,Somers 28-05.00   34-09.00     10.59m
  4 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres,Somers 26-08.50   29-01.00      8.86m
  5 Anderson, Paris           97 Supersonics,Somerse            27-08.00      8.43m
  6 Smith, Colleen            98 White Plains,White  25-05.00   24-08.00      7.51m
  7 Phillips, Michaella       98 White Plains,Mount  20-02.50   19-10.50      6.05m

Event 212  Boys Shot Put 12 lbs 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Astemborski, Connor       97 Aoc,Burlington, NJ   9-06.00   41-03.00     12.57m
  2 Hislop, Julian            98 Unattached,Roselle, 34-04.50   35-02.00     10.71m
  3 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt 26-10.50   29-02.00      8.89m
  4 Barnes, Chase             98 Unattached,Danbury, 31-05.50   28-09.50      8.77m
  5 Webster, Brandon          97 Mvp Express,Glen Ri 27-09.00   27-03.00      8.30m
  6 Valdes, Andrew            98 Elite Runner,Woodbr 22-03.00   22-11.00      6.98m
  7 Jones, Mason              98 Supersonics,Plainfi 16-05.00   18-04.00      5.58m

Event 213  Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Justine           96 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA             35-10.00     10.92m
  2 Winston, Talyah           96 Raider TC,North Bru 29-06.50   30-08.00      9.34m

Event 214  Men Shot Put 12 lbs 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Castaldo, Joseph          96 Country Mill,North    15.47m   46-00.00     14.02m
  2 Gibson-Lindsay, Jahmal    95 Central Ct J,Bloomf 38-06.50   45-09.00     13.94m
  3 Jasper, Corey             96 Central Ct J,Bloomf 30-10.00   30-03.50      9.23m
  4 Green, Titus              96 Aoc,Glenside, PA    41-05.00    4-05.00      1.34m

Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kymberli           05 Unattached,Newark,     16-09      15-08      4.77m

Event 216  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Drost, Cayden             05 New Haven Ag,West H    54-11      63-09     19.43m
  2 Wroten, Rahshun           05 Maximum Spee,Somers               19-02      5.84m
  3 Hargrave, Charles         08 Unattached,Newark,                 9-04      2.84m

Event 217  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Sydni               04 Viper TC,Howell, NJ               34-02     10.41m
  2 Elliott, Synneva          04 Haverhill El,Haverh    29-07      32-05      9.88m

Event 218  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Darisse, Thomas           04 Haverhill El,Haverh    70-03      62-09     19.12m
  2 Hooper, Azariah           04 Haverhill El,Haverh    50-04      48-06     14.78m
  3 White, Andrew             04 Central Ct J,East H    44-00      41-02     12.54m
  4 Robinson, Harrison        04 New Haven Ag,Oxford    36-05      38-08     11.78m
  5 Harris, Jayden            04 Unity Expres,Somers    30-10      35-08     10.87m
  6 Ruiz, Vichtor             04 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      24-00      34-04     10.46m
  7 Costa, John               04 Haverhill El,Haverh    35-02      32-08      9.95m

Event 219  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Hanna             03 Haverhill El,Haverh    42-02      52-00     15.84m

Event 221  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby            03 Grandpas Clu,Waterb               47-06     14.47m
  2 Mitchell, Nathaniel       03 Supersonics,West Ed               35-06     10.82m

Event 222  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kacey            02 Plainfield T,Westfi    41-10      48-00     14.63m
  2 Demars, Faith             02 Country Mill,Ballst   14.06m      44-03     13.48m
  3 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag,Hamden    23-05      37-02     11.32m
  4 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 Haverhill El,Methue    46-05      36-02     11.02m
  5 Thompson, Jahmeeka        02 Grandpas Clu,Waterb               35-03     10.74m
  6 Lowe-Berrien, Mariah      02 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      27-03      26-05      8.05m

Event 223  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Darisse, Jeremy           02 Haverhill El,Haverh    68-04      85-08     26.11m
  2 Bair, Rhyan               02 Central Ct J,Newing    46-02      57-08     17.57m
  3 Meikle, Phillip           02 Bergen Count,Englew               48-01     14.65m
  4 Sinclair, Nathan          02 Grandpas Clu,Bristo               46-03     14.09m
  5 Hunt, Tyler               02 Unattached,Newark,     43-04      42-04     12.90m

Event 224  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached,Waterbur               71-08     21.84m
  2 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen Count,Teanec               66-11     20.39m
  3 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      52-03      56-05     17.19m
  4 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres,Somers    33-11      36-06     11.12m
  5 Butler, Kirsten           01 Bergen Count,Teanec               31-10      9.70m

Event 225  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn    93-07      89-10     27.38m
  2 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres,Somers    64-04      81-11     24.96m
  3 Mccray, Jordan            01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      40-08      72-11     22.22m
  4 Vega, Seti                01 Bergen Count,Teanec               66-02     20.16m
  5 Ware, Jaylen              01 Bergen Count,Teanec               43-01     13.13m
  6 Ruiz, Richard             01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      19-04      30-01      9.16m

Event 227  Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Chris           00 Viper TC,Holmdel, N              175-00     53.34m
  2 Troidle, Harrison         00 New Haven Ag,Branfo    42-00      54-03     16.53m

Event 228  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Ruff Kutz,Saint Alb               39-02     11.93m
  2 Crapsey, Kristen          99 Haverhill El,Haverh               38-08     11.78m

Event 229  Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cavallucci, Max           99 Aoc,Elkins Park, PA              114-07     34.92m
  2 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre              112-03     34.21m
  3 Wootten, Tyler            99 Aoc,Norristown, PA                55-10     17.01m

Event 230  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paris           97 Supersonics,Somerse               98-08     30.07m
  2 Molina, Jessica           98 Unattached,Westwood   100-00      97-07     29.74m
  3 Coffin, Kyaira            97 Country Mill,Clifto   22.00m      72-05     22.07m
  4 Smith, Colleen            98 White Plains,White     80-00      40-11     12.47m
  5 Phillips, Michaella       98 White Plains,Mount     55-00      36-08     11.17m

Event 232  Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Golato, Marley            95 Aoc,Schwenksville,    122-02     157-10     48.10m
  2 Player, Devon             96 Aoc,Phoenixville, P   130-10     102-08     31.29m
  3 Morgan, Justine           96 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA                79-02     24.13m

Event 233  Men Javelin Throw 800 g 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Joshua          96 Maximum Spee,Somers              139-01     42.39m
  2 Primerano, Frankie        96 Viper TC,Holmdel, N              125-11     38.37m
  3 Castaldo, Joseph          96 Country Mill,North    34.52m     111-00     33.83m
  4 Mullmann, James           95 Aoc,North Wales, PA              100-11     30.75m
  5 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached,East Ora               99-00     30.17m
  6 James, Shawn              96 Unattached,East Ora               83-11     25.57m
  7 Coffin, Zaire             95 Country Mill,Clifto   26.30m      73-04     22.35m

Event 237  Boys Pole Vault 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre             8-06.00      2.59m

Event 238  Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC,Holmdel, N             9-06.00      2.89m
 -- Trichon, Hannah           97 Aoc,Doylestown, PA                   NH

Event 240  Women Pole Vault 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hair, Autumn              96 Aoc,Blue Bell, PA               8-06.00      2.59m

Event 241  Men Pole Vault 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Geider, Eric              94 Unattached,Demarest            13-06.00      4.11m
  2 Fagan, Peter              95 Unattached,Westfiel            13-00.00      3.96m
  3 GenoveseIv, Peter         96 Viper TC,Holmdel, N             9-06.00      2.89m
 -- Lynch, Patrick            96 Unattached,Cranford                  NH

Event 242  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:10.59    1:09.13
     1) Barnes, Camille 05              2) Crittenden, Abigail 06
     3) Forbes, Ciara 05                4) Robinson, Kennedy 05
  2 Jersey City Rec Panthers  'A'                     1:22.71    1:21.51
     1) Agosto, Makayla 05              2) Gantt, Blu 05
     3) Smith, Angel 08                 4) Williams, Hermannie 05

Event 243  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                              1:16.30    1:15.12
     1) Anderson, Driseth 07            2) Peart, Justin 07
     3) Rose, Brian 05                  4) Taylor Jr, Craig 06

Event 244  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           58.30    1:00.55
     1) Ortiz, Soraya 04                2) Young, Deja 04
     3) Darby, Kayce 03                 4) Hasan, Jaiden 03
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                         1:02.91    1:03.57
     1) Carter, Fiona 04                2) Valentine, Nyla 04
     3) Hibbert, Ruby 03                4) Tiwari, Trinity 03

Event 245  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        1:02.98    1:04.07
     1) Schumann, Damon 04              2) Smith, Ian 04
     3) Williams, Elijah 04             4) Neal, Darius 03

Event 246  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc  'A'                                          1:01.45      56.34
     1) Brown, Morgan 02                2) Dodoo, Safiya 02
     3) Harris, Dionne 01               4) Kwortnik, Natalie 01
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:01.83    1:01.72
     1) Francis, Danielle 02            2) Lloyd, Jasmine 01
     3) Pierre, Cassandre 01            4) Thomas, Jessica 01
  3 Jersey City Rec Panthers  'A'                     1:04.05    1:05.11
     1) Gantt, Erika 02                 2) Griffith, Modesty 02
     3) Gantt, Cheryl 01                4) Gantt, Mya 01

Event 247  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:01.13    1:00.48
     1) Davis, Jael 02                  2) Meikle, Phillip 02
     3) Vega, Seti 01                   4) Ware, Jaylen 01

Event 248  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc  'A'                                            50.93      50.44
     1) Hsu, Marissa 00                 2) Brissett, Chanel 99
     3) Clark, Kennedy 99               4) Wylie, Amari 99
  2 Eye Catchers TC  'A'                                           54.21
     1) Ewing, Brianna 00               2) Griffin, Briana 00
     3) Epps, Sierra 99                 4) Hollinger, Kayla 99
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           55.56      54.80
     1) Spence, Gabrielle 00            2) Young, Jade 00
     3) Harris, Mecca 99                4) Valentine, Kristen 99
  4 Aoc  'B'                                            55.85      55.74
     1) Baines, Danielle 00             2) Christopher, Kaia 00
     3) Taylor, Sabrina 00              4) Campbell, Lisa 99
  5 Viper TC  'A'                                       59.15      57.46
     1) Thakker, Cassandra 00           2) Ciervo, Samantha 99
     3) Pinnero, Isabella 99            4) Toscarelli, Wallis 99

Event 249  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc  'A'                                            49.97      49.77
     1) Scott, Myles 00                 2) Cavallucci, Max 99
     3) Mattison, Kyle 99               4) Telemaque, Justin 99
  2 Viper TC  'A'                                       52.59      55.17
     1) Parvataneni, Thanay 00          2) Barbaro, Joseph 99
     3) Baylock, Justin 99              4) Longo, Alex 99

Event 250  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                      53.65      49.97
     1) Akinsola, Bukola 98             2) Charles, Nija 97
     3) Coverson, Jordan 97             4) Cowan, Emilie 97
  2 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                50.92      50.82
     1) Anderson, Morel 97              2) Strunkey, Arianne 97
     3) Strunkey, Ariel 97              4) White, Angel 97
  3 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      54.28      53.59
     1) Campbell, Imani 98              2) Griffith, Tiara 98
     3) Kelly, Tara 97                  4) Pearce, Jinjer 98

Event 251  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc  'A'                                            42.99      43.48
     1) Brissett, Christian 97          2) Chew, Trevor 97
     3) Gablein, Bobby 98               4) Richardson, Cordell 97
  2 Viper TC  'A'                                       49.15      49.46
     1) Bongiorni, Peter 97             2) Falci, Peter 98
     3) Primerano, Nick 98              4) Sampat, Viraj 98

Event 252  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum Speed TC  'A'                               51.87      48.88
     1) Carr, Shavonne 96               2) Dupiche, Nia 96
     3) Pettus, Brionna 96              4) Smith, Chanel 95

Event 253  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc  'A'                                            42.97      43.33
     1) Crawford, Rashawn 95            2) Green, Jordan 96
     3) Harris, Mike 96                 4) Martin, Keiko 96
  2 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                           1:16.31      44.80
     1) Atkinson, Kevin 96              2) Delacruz, Diego 95
     3) Felix, Emmerson 96              4) Monah, Jared 96
  3 Viper TC  'A'                                                  47.61
     1) Chu, Jack 96                    2) Darvish, Darius 95
     3) GenoveseIv, Peter 96            4) Gummella, Sashank 96

Event 254  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        5:04.58    4:54.06
     1) Billups, Saniah 04              2) Puryear, Jada Mia 04
     3) Daley, Morgan 03                4) Roach, Sydney 03
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             5:18.78    5:13.45
     1) Adkison, Asia 04                2) Myinah, Maameyaa 04
     3) Young-Bey, Allahja 04           4) Ojo, Marcia 03
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         5:27.75    5:15.30
     1) Carter, Fiona 04                2) Valentine, Nyla 04
     3) Hasan, Jaiden 03                4) Hibbert, Ruby 03

Event 255  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Haverhill Elite TC  'A'                           5:39.36    5:24.21
     1) Hooper, Azariah 04              2) Lancaster, Jack 04
     3) Crapsey, Peter 03               4) Lancaster, Ty 03

Event 256  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                               4:22.91    4:25.35
     1) Crearer, Jolea 02               2) Patterson, Sydni 02
     3) Evans, Khamil 01                4) Jones, Madison 01
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         5:20.84    5:24.79
     1) Francis, Danielle 02            2) Butler, Kirsten 01
     3) Callender, Kaylyn 01            4) Lloyd, Jasmine 01

Event 257  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               4:17.54    4:33.69
     1) IrvingJr, Stephen 02            2) Lefaivre, Sergei 01
     3) Sell, Frederick 01              4) Sullivan, Ronald 01

Event 258  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rising Stars  'A'                                            4:10.82
     1) Davis, Sade 00                  2) Peoples, Paris 00
     3) Cline, Kijara 99                4) Lundy, Nia 99
  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                               4:12.08
     1) Myers, Sophia 00                2) Dumpson, Mya 99
     3) Pottinger, Janelle 99           4) Wilson, Jillian 99
  3 Aoc  'A'                                          4:27.84    4:38.78
     1) Taylor, Sabrina 00              2) Knuckle, Blair 99
     3) Nixon, Shannon 99               4) Noehrenberg, Alana 99
  4 Viper TC  'A'                                     5:17.74    4:57.46
     1) Thakker, Cassandra 00           2) Wolff, Katie 00
     3) Kommireddi, Shivani 99          4) Szczesna, Victoria 99

Event 259  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    4:07.28    3:49.61
     1) Brown, Antone 99                2) GibbsJr, Gregory 99
     3) Smith, Jahki 99                 4) Webb, Daniel 99
  2 Aoc  'A'                                          4:10.84    4:02.07
     1) Baines, Tariq 99                2) Cavallucci, Max 99
     3) Mattison, Kyle 99               4) Telemaque, Justin 99
  3 Viper TC  'A'                                     4:20.87    4:19.18
     1) Bland, Jack 00                  2) Barbaro, Joseph 99
     3) Baylock, Justin 99              4) Licciardello, Adam 99

Event 260  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    4:07.69    3:56.38
     1) Akinsola, Bukola 98             2) Coverson, Jordan 97
     3) Cowan, Emilie 97                4) Gibbs, Janelle 97
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               3:56.58    4:03.32
     1) Fisher, Sydney 97               2) Freeman, Rhyana 97
     3) Halprin-Adams, Maya 97          4) Sery-Ble, Camille 97
  3 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                    5:18.12    4:28.34
     1) Kelly, Tara 97                  2) Pearce, Jinjer 98
     3) Persing, Alana 98               4) Tirelli, Brianna 97
  4 Aoc  'A'                                          4:26.53    4:38.33
     1) Bennett, Samantha 98            2) Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna 97
     3) Higgins, Jordan 97              4) Hunt, Diana 98

Event 261  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc  'A'                                          3:27.91    3:22.25
     1) Brissett, Christian 97          2) Davis, Kyle 97
     3) Lewis, John 97                  4) Richardson, Cordell 97
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                    3:45.18    3:23.58
     1) Bunion, Deshawne 97             2) Clarke, Raymund 97
     3) Darius, Cadell 97               4) Davis, Auston 97
  3 Central Ct Jaguars  'A'                           4:12.27    3:50.77
     1) Klebart, Marcus 97              2) Lindsay, Eriq 97
     3) Lipscomb, Justin 97             4) Williams, AlMalik 98

Event 262  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum Speed TC  'A'                             4:07.98    3:55.11
     1) Carr, Shavonne 96               2) Dupiche, Nia 96
     3) Pettus, Brionna 96              4) Smith, Chanel 95
  2 Atoms TC  'A'                                                3:56.37
     1) Kendall, Kali 95                2) Marcus, Jalilissa 95
     3) Owie, Osayi 96                  4) Pugh, Kenisha 95
  3 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                                      4:14.81
     1) Cherry, Wendy 96                2) Grierson, Crystal 95
     3) Johnson, Alexis 96              4) King, Kristal 95
  4 Aoc  'A'                                          4:59.88    4:52.94
     1) Accurso, Devan 96               2) Billy, Michelle 96
     3) Major, Khaleema 96              4) Modasia, Hinal 96

Event 263  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Stars, Inc.  'A'                            3:27.83    3:23.49
  2 Maximum Speed TC  'A'                             3:27.52    3:24.31
     1) Harris, Marquise 95             2) Higgins, Lamont 95
     3) Judson, Tyrell 95               4) Lockhart, Joshua 96
  3 Aoc  'A'                                          3:34.84    3:29.26
     1) Boucher, Oliver 96              2) Crawford, Rashawn 95
     3) Green, Jordan 96                4) Harris, Mike 96
  4 Viper TC  'A'                                     3:55.77    3:40.83
     1) Chu, Jack 96                    2) Darvish, Darius 95
     3) GenoveseIv, Peter 96            4) Gummella, Sashank 96

Event 264  Girls 11-12 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tsc  'A'                                         11:20.60   11:31.70
     1) Becker, Emilee 02               2) Muccini, Sophia 02
     3) Radke, Elizabeth 02             4) Duthie, Clare 01
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                        13:20.41   14:33.63
     1) Butler, Kirsten 01              2) Callender, Kaylyn 01
     3) Lloyd, Jasmine 01               4) Pierre, Cassandre 01

Event 266  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Viper TC  'A'                                               12:27.33
     1) Thakker, Cassandra 00           2) Wolff, Katie 00
     3) Kommireddi, Shivani 99          4) Szczesna, Victoria 99

Event 267  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                               8:24.04
     1) Bramwell, Justin 00             2) Payne, Steven 00
     3) Brown, Antone 99                4) GibbsJr, Gregory 99
  2 Viper TC  'A'                                               10:35.72
     1) Bland, Jack 00                  2) Baylock, Justin 99
     3) Licciardello, Adam 99           4) Noel, Cedric 99

Event 269  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                   11:12.34    9:56.50
     1) Bunion, Deshawne 97             2) Clarke, Raymund 97
     3) Darius, Cadell 97               4) Davis, Auston 97

Event 271  Men 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Transy East  'A'                                 12:02.39    8:51.69
     1) Anderson, Fabian 94             2) Bucsko, Kenneth 96
     3) Esquivel, Jesus 95              4) Fernandez, D'Andre 96

Event 502  Boys Triathlon 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 MooreJr, Gary             04 New Haven Ag,East H                 408
  2 Pottinger, Jordan         04 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H                 273

Event 502  Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 MooreJr, Gary             04 New Haven Ag,East H      1.17m    3-10.00    170
  2 Pottinger, Jordan         04 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H      1.07m    3-06.00    116

Event 502  Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 MooreJr, Gary             04 New Haven Ag,East H      5.79m   19-00.00    237
  2 Pottinger, Jordan         04 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H      4.23m   13-10.50    147

Event 502  Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pottinger, Jordan         04 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    1:19.08      10
  2 MooreJr, Gary             04 New Haven Ag,East H    1:21.17       1

Event 503  Girls Triathlon 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag,Monroe                 928
  2 Accely, Anayah            03 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,                 615
  3 Rattray, Jaeda            03 Gladiators T,Newark                 581

Event 503  Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag,Monroe      1.17m    3-10.00    284
  2 Rattray, Jaeda            03 Gladiators T,Newark      1.02m    3-04.00    156
  2 Accely, Anayah            03 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,      1.02m    3-04.00    156

Event 503  Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag,Monroe      5.73m   18-09.75    254
  2 Rattray, Jaeda            03 Gladiators T,Newark      4.43m   14-06.50    173
  3 Mcculler, Janayah         03 Gladiators T,Newark      4.27m   14-00.25    163
  3 Accely, Anayah            03 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,      4.27m   14-00.25    163

Event 503  Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag,Monroe      31.38   NWI    390
  2 Accely, Anayah            03 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,      32.95   NWI    296
  3 Rattray, Jaeda            03 Gladiators T,Newark      33.77   NWI    252
  4 Mcculler, Janayah         03 Gladiators T,Newark      38.02   NWI     75

Event 504  Boys Triathlon 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby            03 Grandpas Clu,Waterb                 359
  2 Hunt, Roland              03 Unattached,Newark,                  348

Event 504  Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby            03 Grandpas Clu,Waterb      1.07m    3-06.00    116
  2 Hunt, Roland              03 Unattached,Newark,       0.97m    3-02.25     68

Event 504  Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby            03 Grandpas Clu,Waterb      5.78m   18-11.75    236
  2 Hunt, Roland              03 Unattached,Newark,       4.58m   15-00.50    167

Event 504  Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunt, Roland              03 Unattached,Newark,     1:11.22     113
  2 Robinson, Koby            03 Grandpas Clu,Waterb    1:19.54       7

Event 505  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Boston                1715

Event 505  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Boston      17.52   NWI    415

Event 505  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Boston      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319

Event 505  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Boston      5.38m   17-08.00    232

Event 505  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Boston      1.30m    4-03.25    409

Event 505  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Boston    3:02.77     340

Event 507  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mceachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,                2752
  2 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY                  2252
  3 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached,Waterbur                2227
  4 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H                2185
  5 Jackson, Amber            01 Ruff Kutz,Laurel To                1351

Event 507  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mceachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,      13.49   NWI    918
  2 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY        13.69   NWI    890
  3 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H      15.19   NWI    684
  4 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached,Waterbur      16.01   NWI    582
  5 Jackson, Amber            01 Ruff Kutz,Laurel To      16.46   NWI    529

Event 507  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  2 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached,Waterbur      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  3 Mceachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  4 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY        3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
  5 Jackson, Amber            01 Ruff Kutz,Laurel To      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214

Event 507  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached,Waterbur      9.88m   32-05.00    522
  2 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY        8.40m   27-06.75    425
  3 Mceachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,      8.34m   27-04.50    421
  4 Jackson, Amber            01 Ruff Kutz,Laurel To      6.81m   22-04.25    323
  5 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H      4.72m   15-06.00    191

Event 507  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mceachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,      1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H      1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached,Waterbur      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY        1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Jackson, Amber            01 Ruff Kutz,Laurel To      1.15m    3-09.25    266

Event 507  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mceachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz,Rosedale,    2:50.22     461
  2 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    2:51.69     446
  3 Crumble, Areyanna         01 Envy TC,Bronx, NY      3:02.58     342
  4 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached,Waterbur    3:04.16     327
  5 Jackson, Amber            01 Ruff Kutz,Laurel To    3:58.51      19

Event 508  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zannis, Michael           01 New Haven Ag,Milfor                1757
  2 Delancy, Jacob            01 Unattached,Medford,                1721
  3 Waxter, Isas              01 Unattached,Orange,                 1647
  4 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn                1444

Event 508  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Delancy, Jacob            01 Unattached,Medford,      15.05   NWI    624
  2 Waxter, Isas              01 Unattached,Orange,       15.83   NWI    536
  3 Zannis, Michael           01 New Haven Ag,Milfor      16.28   NWI    487
  4 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn      16.75   NWI    439

Event 508  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zannis, Michael           01 New Haven Ag,Milfor      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    315
  2 Delancy, Jacob            01 Unattached,Medford,      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
  3 Waxter, Isas              01 Unattached,Orange,       3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
  4 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    103

Event 508  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zannis, Michael           01 New Haven Ag,Milfor     10.13m   33-03.00    493
  2 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn      8.75m   28-08.50    411
  3 Waxter, Isas              01 Unattached,Orange,       7.86m   25-09.50    358
  4 Delancy, Jacob            01 Unattached,Medford,      7.26m   23-10.00    323

Event 508  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waxter, Isas              01 Unattached,Orange,       1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn      1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Zannis, Michael           01 New Haven Ag,Milfor      1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Delancy, Jacob            01 Unattached,Medford,      1.15m    3-09.25    159

Event 508  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waxter, Isas              01 Unattached,Orange,     5:40.65     348
  2 Delancy, Jacob            01 Unattached,Medford,    5:44.75     330
  3 Zannis, Michael           01 New Haven Ag,Milfor    5:50.82     303
  3 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn    5:50.82     303

Event 509  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H                3093
  2 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached,Glen Gar                2347

Event 509  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H      15.77   NWI    743
  2 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached,Glen Gar      18.31   NWI    457

Event 509  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H      7.39m   NWI  24-03.00   1306
  2 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached,Glen Gar      6.29m   NWI  20-07.75    940

Event 509  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H      4.25m   13-11.50    162
  2 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached,Glen Gar      4.15m   13-07.50    155

Event 509  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H      1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached,Glen Gar      1.20m    3-11.25    312

Event 509  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached,Glen Gar    2:48.19     483
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz,Cambria H    3:12.14     261

Event 510  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,                2237
  2 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag,Monroe                1711
  3 Whiteman, Austin          00 Unattached,Parsippa                1439

Event 510  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,      16.29   NWI    700
  2 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag,Monroe      19.83   NWI    363
  3 Whiteman, Austin          00 Unattached,Parsippa      22.07   NWI    204

Event 510  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag,Monroe      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    363
  1 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    363
  3 Whiteman, Austin          00 Unattached,Parsippa      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00     78

Event 510  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Austin          00 Unattached,Parsippa      8.96m   29-04.75    423
  2 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,      7.51m   24-07.75    337
  3 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag,Monroe      6.86m   22-06.25    299

Event 510  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,      1.62m    5-03.75    480
  2 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag,Monroe      1.32m    4-04.00    263
  2 Whiteman, Austin          00 Unattached,Parsippa      1.32m    4-04.00    263

Event 510  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Austin          00 Unattached,Parsippa    5:16.11     471
  2 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag,Monroe    5:25.21     423
  3 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz,Brooklyn,    5:38.76     357

Event 511  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc,Doylestown, PA                 2346
  2 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz,Roosevelt                2342
  3 Morgan, Layne             99 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA                 1982
  4 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz,Laurelton                1943

Event 511  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz,Roosevelt      18.23   NWI    465
  2 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz,Laurelton      19.54   NWI    341
  3 Morgan, Layne             99 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA       19.64   NWI    333
  4 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc,Doylestown, PA       19.84   NWI    316

Event 511  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc,Doylestown, PA       4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
  2 Morgan, Layne             99 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA       4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  3 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz,Roosevelt      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  4 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz,Laurelton      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296

Event 511  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz,Laurelton      8.62m   28-03.50    440
  2 Morgan, Layne             99 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA       8.35m   27-04.75    422
  3 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz,Roosevelt      7.88m   25-10.25    392
  4 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc,Doylestown, PA       7.60m   24-11.25    374

Event 511  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc,Doylestown, PA       1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz,Laurelton      1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz,Roosevelt      1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2 Morgan, Layne             99 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA       1.32m    4-04.00    429

Event 511  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz,Roosevelt    2:30.32     689
  2 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc,Doylestown, PA     2:38.63     589
  3 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz,Laurelton    2:52.58     437
  4 Morgan, Layne             99 Aoc,Maple Glen, PA     2:54.35     419

Event 512  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre                1732
  2 Wootten, Tyler            99 Aoc,Norristown, PA                 1020

Event 512  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre      17.07   NWI    617
  2 Wootten, Tyler            99 Aoc,Norristown, PA       20.26   NWI    329

Event 512  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    308
  2 Wootten, Tyler            99 Aoc,Norristown, PA       3.45m   NWI  11-04.00    123

Event 512  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre      9.24m   30-03.75    440
  2 Wootten, Tyler            99 Aoc,Norristown, PA       6.02m   19-09.00    250

Event 512  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre      1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2 Wootten, Tyler            99 Aoc,Norristown, PA       1.27m    4-02.00    231

Event 512  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wootten, Tyler            99 Aoc,Norristown, PA     6:53.99      87
 -- Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre        DNF

Event 513  Girls Heptathlon 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw                3744
  2 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz,Bronx, NY                2943
  3 Mells, My'Iesha           97 Unattached,Newark,                 1617

Event 513  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw      15.58   NWI    767
  2 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz,Bronx, NY      21.03   NWI    222
  3 Mells, My'Iesha           97 Unattached,Newark,       23.11   NWI     96

Event 513  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz,Bronx, NY      1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw      1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Mells, My'Iesha           97 Unattached,Newark,       1.42m    4-07.75    534

Event 513  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw      9.16m   30-00.75    475
  2 Mells, My'Iesha           97 Unattached,Newark,       7.56m   24-09.75    371
  3 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz,Bronx, NY      7.09m   23-03.25    341

Event 513  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw      27.33   NWI    685
  2 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz,Bronx, NY      29.56   NWI    513
  3 Mells, My'Iesha           97 Unattached,Newark,       33.03   NWI    291

Event 513  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
  2 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz,Bronx, NY      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  3 Mells, My'Iesha           97 Unattached,Newark,       2.95m   NWI   9-08.25     99

Event 513  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz,Bronx, NY     19.24m      63-01    275
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw     18.68m      61-03    264
  3 Mells, My'Iesha           97 Unattached,Newark,      12.22m      40-01    146

Event 513  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached,Piscataw    2:47.87     486
  2 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz,Bronx, NY    2:54.42     419
  3 Mells, My'Iesha           97 Unattached,Newark,     3:40.85      80

Event 515  Women Heptathlon 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bancorft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N                3412

Event 515  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bancorft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N      14.80   NWI    868

Event 515  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bancorft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N      1.42m    4-07.75    534

Event 515  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bancorft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N      6.08m   19-11.50    276

Event 515  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bancorft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N      26.79   NWI    729

Event 515  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bancorft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441

Event 515  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bancorft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N     11.20m      36-09    128

Event 515  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bancorft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz,Queens, N    2:52.72     436