Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                       AAU National - 12/7/2013                       
                      Cross Country Championships                     
                            Fort Gordon, GA                           
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under year old
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under                                             
  1 Ortega, Logan                Derby City A           7:56.25    1  
  2 James-Heer, Clara            Ann Arbor Tr           8:06.79       
  3 Newsome, Skye                Derby City A           8:10.79    2  
  4 Dean, Lauren                 Wysi XC                8:11.35       
  5 Blackwell, Peyton            California Comets      8:11.52    3  
  6 Endress, Emma                Derby City A           8:13.11    4  
  7 Willard, Kimberly            California Comets      8:17.33    5  
  8 Mundell, Josephine           Derby City A           8:18.69    6  
  9 Wilkinson, Haley             California Comets      8:18.99    7  
 10 Ochoa, Chelsea               California Comets      8:19.74    8  
 11 Durrant, Heather             Elgin Sharks           8:22.69       
 12 Cassidy, Bridgette           Unattached             8:31.86       
 13 Ortega, Janeth               Elgin Sharks           8:32.36       
 14 Cunningham, Audrey           California Comets      8:34.26    9  
 15 Dawson, Assata               Nhagtc                 8:34.70       
 16 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta           8:37.89       
 17 DeChamplain, Ruth            Unattached             8:37.95       
 18 Rodrigues, Tamera            Zodiacs Track          8:39.95       
 19 Howell, Taylor               Derby City A           8:42.32   10  
 20 Walker, Cassidy              California Comets      8:42.76   11  
 21 Barnwell, Jazmin             The Storm Tr           8:52.61       
 22 Noriega, Michele             Elite Runners TC       8:56.64       
 23 Daskalova, Gabriella         Lakeland Lea           8:56.69       
 24 Andrade, Maya                California Comets      8:56.84   12  
 25 Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par           9:01.74       
 26 Madison, Kendall             Howard Count           9:01.86   13  
 27 Dinneen, Lola                Ietc                   9:08.26       
 28 Stolpe, Elizabeth            Knoxville Yo           9:11.55       
 29 Heppner, Heidi               Unattached             9:13.99       
 30 Rulison, Kaitlin             Unattached             9:14.41       
 31 Polk, Cameryn                Peachtree Ci           9:15.65       
 32 Durrant, Hannah              Elgin Sharks           9:17.63       
 33 Reyes, Annette               Rosedale Racers        9:17.91       
 34 Hanson, Greta Sue            Howard Count           9:24.08   14  
 35 Proctor, Avery               Southern Ind           9:25.21       
 36 Tolbert, Rachel              Gastonia Eag           9:25.65       
 37 Schemel, Robyn               Wysi XC                9:27.41       
 38 Martins, Kaitlyn             den of lions           9:30.78       
 39 Mccaffrey, Caroline          Howard Count           9:31.39   15  
 40 Kizilbash, Zara              Nhagtc                 9:31.97       
 41 Kreyling, Sophia             Howard Count           9:32.41   16  
 42 Calvert, Abigail             Hurley YMCA            9:34.11       
 43 Scileppi, Blaise             New York Sta           9:36.07       
 44 Pease, Kennedy               Southern Ind           9:37.35       
 45 Brodmyer, Paige              Lassiter Jun           9:44.01       
 46 Hunter, Taryn                Southern Ind           9:45.47       
 47 Sandle, Trinity              Southside Pi           9:48.91       
 48 Rychener, Carlynn            The Storm Tr           9:49.95       
 49 Arter, Reece                 Unattached             9:50.64       
 50 Mondejar, Stella             Bradford Hus           9:54.42       
 51 Brookshire, Erica            Knoxville Yo           9:55.62       
 52 Smith, Paulina               JackRabbit T           9:55.65       
 53 Woolbert, Maeve              Bradford Hus           9:56.25       
 54 Shadrick, Cecelia            Howard Count           9:59.89   17  
 55 Schmall, Alana               Howard Count          10:03.00   18  
 56 Fulbright, Olivia            Rockford Wildcats     10:58.98       
 57 Castro-Rocha, Jazmin         Haverhill Elite TC    11:07.32       
 58 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runners TC      11:09.09       
 59 Faulkner, Kalli              Cavaliers Ru          11:24.76       
 60 De Leon, Danielle            California Comets     11:25.51       
 61 Gates, Camdyn                Unattached            11:41.27       
 62 Mayfield, Hannah             Lassiter Jun          11:44.67       
 63 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runners TC      12:31.05       
 64 Middleton, Cheyenne          Southern Ind          12:54.79       
 65 Walks, Nikesha               Elite Runners TC      14:51.21 

Event 3  Girls 9-10 3k Run CC Team 10 year old
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9-10                                                  
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc Aau               10:53.61       
  2 Rose, Michaela               Virginia Eli          11:07.80    1  
  3 Jones, Abigail               Derby City A          11:10.28    2  
  4 Napier, Camille              Unattached            11:12.94       
  5 Velcheva, Ani                The Gainesvi          11:21.96       
  6 Ilias, Hope                  Nashville Yo          11:25.40       
  7 Walker, Jillian              California Comets     11:27.29    3  
  8 Renshaw, Corinne             Lakeland Lea          11:39.29       
  9 Chitwood, Bailey             Derby City A          11:47.96    4  
 10 Hansen, Kiera                Unattached            11:51.02       
 11 White, Naomi                 Southside Pi          11:55.12    5  
 12 Morris, Dashana              Southside Pi          12:02.55    6  
 13 Tolbert, Lauren              Gastonia Eag          12:04.06       
 14 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella          Prospect Par          12:04.62    7  
 15 Perez, Ariana                Roselle Rams          12:08.90       
 16 Westlake, Lucy               Derby City A          12:12.40    8  
 17 Chaides, Kylie               California Comets     12:14.28    9  
 18 Abrego, Sofia                California Comets     12:16.19   10  
 19 Cooper, Molly                California Comets     12:16.94   11  
 20 Becerra, Breanna             Southeast Lo          12:22.60   12  
 21 Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc Aau               12:28.76       
 22 Hasty, Lauren                Virginia Eli          12:29.95   13  
 23 Jackson, Breyana             Gastonia Eag          12:31.63       
 24 Abadie, Heather              Southeast Lo          12:32.50   14  
 25 Ruth, Macey                  Derby City A          12:38.25   15  
 26 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par          12:38.71   16  
 27 Mills, Julia                 Tsc Aau               12:39.92       
 28 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par          12:47.28   17  
 29 Bohles, Sydney               Southside Pi          12:48.95   18  
 30 McGregor Corson, Margare     Lakeland Lea          12:50.38       
 31 White, Michayla              Southside Pi          12:51.57   19  
 32 Quinones, Frieda             Elgin Sharks          12:52.24       
 33 Jones, Abigail               California Comets     12:56.49   20  
 34 Yaklich, Taylor              Unattached            12:57.52       
 35 Koselka, Catrin              Ann Arbor Tr          12:57.54       
 36 Boyd, Qiana                  Virginia Eli          12:59.74   21  
 37 Cedillo, Frieda              California Comets     13:02.52   22  
 38 Lee, Megan                   California Comets     13:04.10   23  
 39 Cantrell, Lauren             Derby City A          13:05.89   24  
 40 Heppner, Clara               Unattached            13:06.60       
 41 Greathouse, Rachel           Derby City A          13:07.30   25  
 42 Calvert, Emma                Hurley YMCA           13:07.44       
 42 Vives, Grace                 Lakeland Lea          13:07.44       
 44 Muccini, Siena               Tsc Aau               13:14.42       
 45 Kilgrow, Brooklyn            California Comets     13:15.67       
 46 Niccum, Madison              Central Flor          13:15.70       
 47 Pedigo, Ariel                Southeast Lo          13:19.10   26  
 48 Devaney, Lauren              The Storm Tr          13:19.60       
 49 St. Romain, Jourdan          Southeast Lo          13:21.07   27  
 50 Saunders, Jahnelle           Virginia Eli          13:22.43   28  
 51 Johnson, Twaneise            The Gainesvi          13:24.66       
 52 Spencer, Carly               Derby City A          13:27.90   29  
 53 Bryson, Kyla                 Derby City A          13:32.44       
 54 Kizilbash, Alizeh            Nhagtc                13:34.72       
 55 Pray-Brown, Asydiah          North Dekalb          13:35.24       
 56 Walls, Presley               Southeast Lo          13:35.29   30  
 57 Schulz, Emily                New-Roc Rockets       13:35.63       
 58 Burd, Rylee                  Catoctin Tra          13:38.35       
 59 Maynard, Sydney              Canes Athletics       13:40.23       
 60 Perez, Esperansa             Knoxville Yo          13:45.26       
 61 Lavigne, Ella                Southern Ind          13:45.40       
 62 Poole, Camryn                Derby City A          13:47.49       
 63 Saindon, Maeve               Bradford Hus          13:48.28       
 64 Ellis, Ariel                 North Dekalb          13:53.82       
 65 Haywood, Sydney              Sole Mates Nyc        13:56.29       
 66 Wisdom, Keira                Palmetto Tra          13:59.41       
 67 Shamseldin, Reem             Rockford Wildcats     14:00.92       
 68 Donoghue, Samantha           Haverhill Elite TC    14:01.73       
 69 Blurton, Katherine           JackRabbit T          14:01.79       
 70 Arun, Adithi                 Howard Count          14:01.88       
 71 Lodde, Elise                 Lassiter Jun          14:04.54       
 72 Hernandez, Bela              Unattached            14:08.68       
 73 Jyawook, Hannah              Ann Arbor Tr          14:10.69       
 74 Smith, Jayden                JackRabbit T          14:17.19       
 75 Parish, Abbie                Southeast Lo          14:21.27   31  
 76 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par          14:24.10   32  
 77 DeChamplain, Anna            Unattached            14:28.03       
 78 Hernandez, Yesenia           California Comets     14:30.92       
 79 Repka, Olivia                Rockford Wildcats     14:31.27       
 80 Scileppi, Scarlet            New York Sta          14:32.58       
 81 Crumbley, Damire             Elite CC Striders     14:32.78       
 82 Schwartz, Nicole             495trackclub          14:45.06       
 83 Williams, Nevaeh             Southside Pi          14:45.60   33  
 84 Ryan, Emma                   Derby City A          14:54.23       
 85 Savickis, Sydney             495trackclub          14:56.00       
 86 Law-Knotts, Quinn            Catoctin Tra          15:00.54       
 87 Poteat, Emma                 Palmetto Tra          15:00.97       
 88 Britt, Isabella              The Storm Tr          15:04.68       
 89 Magallanes, Sarah            Unattached            15:07.21       
 90 Bulman, Alivia               Haverhill Elite TC    15:07.93       
 91 Boland, Klara                The Storm Tr          15:15.94       
 92 Richert, Rose                Rockford Wildcats     15:23.31       
 93 Hall, Cayden                 Elite CC Striders     15:24.80       
 94 Meighan, Colleen             Howard Count          16:17.45       
 95 Liebowitz, Laura             495trackclub          16:27.17       
 96 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par          16:39.82   34  
 97 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par          16:56.33   35  
 98 Morgan, Tamara               Southside Pi          17:06.33   36  
 99 Chaffin, Chloe               Southern Ind          17:48.84       
100 Lynn, Haven                  The Storm Tr          17:51.65       
101 Faulkner, Raleigh            Cavaliers Ru          17:57.42       
102 Wiggins, Laila               Virginia Eli          18:45.64   37  
103 Paul, Carol                  Elite Runners TC      18:59.33       
104 Manoj, Vasundhara            Elite Runners TC      19:03.22       

Event 5  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC Team 12 year old
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12                                                 
  1 Flynn, Sarah                 Unattached            10:37.88       
  2 Rulison, Ashley              Unattached            10:56.59       
  3 Rowe, Cadi                   Break Away T          11:00.25       
  4 Fredette, Emily              Grand Rapids          11:06.48       
  5 Farrell, Catherine           495trackclub          11:07.42       
  6 Cavendish, Emma              Unattached            11:10.56       
  7 Weiner, Natalie              White Plains          11:14.51       
  8 Loveys, Abigail              Lakeland Lea          11:14.55       
  9 Holliday, Lindsay            Knoxville Yo          11:16.58       
 10 Pellow, Rihana               Grand Rapids          11:18.84       
 11 Hernandez, Nyah              Unattached            11:20.70       
 12 Herraiz, Julia               Lakeland Lea          11:23.87       
 13 Guijarro, Alondra            California Comets     11:23.97    1  
 14 Leatherman, Lauren           Middletown K          11:27.67       
 15 Pellow, Amaia                Grand Rapids          11:28.86       
 16 Anderson, Emily              Unattached            11:33.85       
 17 Finley, Meredith             Lakeland Lea          11:34.62       
 18 Valentine, Marin             Unattached            11:35.48       
 19 Hayes, Kendall               Derby City A          11:36.53    2  
 20 Cassidy, Page                Unattached            11:36.65       
 21 Newsome, Anastasia           Derby City A          11:39.66    3  
 22 Liedel, Sydnee               Ann Arbor Tr          11:44.06       
 23 Mayhew, Alyssa               Unattached            11:47.68       
 24 McAnally, Audrey             Central Flor          11:50.11       
 25 Argueta, Marcela             California Comets     11:50.64    4  
 26 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tra          11:51.83       
 27 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par          11:55.52    5  
 28 Pawsat, Meghan               Derby City A          11:56.72    6  
 29 Bohn, Abigail                Derby City A          11:58.12    7  
 30 Chamberlain, Ellen           Unattached            11:58.22       
 31 Zaluckyj, Olivia             Rockford Wildcats     12:02.48       
 32 White, Taylor                Derby City A          12:03.50    8  
 33 Jenkins, Dominique           New-Roc Rockets       12:04.23       
 34 Perez, Gizette               Roselle Rams          12:04.25       
 35 Hendrix, Katerina            Cavaliers Ru          12:05.74       
 36 Ortega, Ryley                Derby City A          12:06.66    9  
 37 Muntaner, Adriana            Derby City A          12:10.38   10  
 38 Mueting, Mara                Ann Arbor Tr          12:11.16       
 39 Repka, Alicia                Rockford Wildcats     12:12.86       
 40 Kaitlyn, Newman              Knoxville Yo          12:16.80       
 41 Cordona, Janet               Cavaliers Ru          12:19.73       
 42 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par          12:20.58   11  
 43 Simpson, Leah                Derby City A          12:21.19       
 44 Walton, Zoe                  Derby City A          12:21.69       
 45 Estrada-Hernandez, Dolor     Unattached            12:21.74       
 46 Dinneen, Sierra              Ietc                  12:23.01       
 47 Cole, Megan                  Southeastern          12:23.51       
 48 Muccini, Sophia              Tsc Aau               12:24.83       
 49 Hill, Faith                  Premier Athletics     12:25.75       
 50 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par          12:27.64   12  
 51 Greene, Abigail              Derby City A          12:28.23       
 52 Recendez, Chelsey            Rockford Wildcats     12:28.34       
 53 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra          12:30.40       
 54 Quinones, Clarissa           Elgin Sharks          12:35.46       
 55 Konitshek, Caprice           Unattached            12:35.95       
 56 Starr, Savannah              Nashville Yo          12:36.36       
 57 Gates, Makena                Unattached            12:38.71       
 58 Poole, Elizabeth             Derby City A          12:44.55       
 59 Strickland, Emma             Catoctin Tra          12:44.65       
 60 Hansen, Peyton               Unattached            12:44.86       
 61 Kimmel, Chloe                California Comets     12:45.01   13  
 62 Becker, Emilee               Tsc Aau               12:46.87       
 63 Wilson, Jada                 Lassiter Jun          12:53.75       
 64 Hawkins, Mya                 Kentucky Elite        12:56.96       
 65 Cressler, Leah               Hurley YMCA           12:58.64       
 66 Cooper, Caitlin              California Comets     13:00.83   14  
 67 Lindquist, Alaya             New-Roc Rockets       13:02.54       
 68 Spencer, Lindsey             Derby City A          13:03.30       
 69 Bradshaw, Riley              JackRabbit T          13:04.50       
 70 Mahnesmith, Sarah            Unattached            13:04.75       
 71 Padgett, Carlina             Gastonia Eag          13:06.79       
 72 Lipuma, Samantha             E-1 Track Club, Inc   13:08.67       
 73 Robbins, Emily               California Comets     13:09.94   15  
 74 Sullivan, Jordan             Unattached            13:10.90       
 75 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par          13:11.71   16  
 76 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Track         13:13.23       
 77 Bordrick, Maya               Above Xpectations     13:14.47       
 78 Taylor, Rayanna              Break Away T          13:16.85       
 79 Tidwell, Rebecca             Canes Athletics       13:18.05       
 80 Cortes, Kalia                Break Away T          13:21.51       
 81 Singh, Karisma               JackRabbit T          13:23.36       
 82 Ortega, Julie                Elgin Sharks          13:25.45       
 83 Cowan, Emily                 Cavaliers Ru          13:26.99       
 84 Younger, Claire              Cavaliers Ru          13:28.52       
 85 Rodriguez, Bethsayda         Elgin Sharks          13:31.11       
 86 Watts, Ashauntee             Kentucky Elite        13:32.45       
 87 Cleveland, Olivia            Rancho Chris          13:33.20       
 88 Paterna, Madeline            Prospect Par          13:44.41   17  
 89 Goldsmith, Adia              Canes Athletics       13:55.68       
 90 King, Najiyah                JackRabbit T          13:57.37       
 91 Cox, Kaitlynn                Raleigh Coun          14:00.29       
 92 Solomon, Mya                 Premier Athletics     14:02.03       
 93 Cain, Aubree                 Hurley YMCA           14:05.91       
 94 Stern, Alexa                 Intensity             14:09.77       
 95 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams          14:11.45       
 96 Pontious, Emily              Howard Count          14:14.77       
 97 Barnwell, Talaysia           The Storm Tr          14:16.90       
 98 Dray, Savannah               Break Away T          14:18.90       
 99 Freeman, Rayevan             Premier Athletics     14:26.42       
100 Humphrey, Alexandrea         Raleigh Coun          14:33.17       
101 Martins, Gabriella           den of lions          14:38.38       
102 Holmes, Dhylan               North Dekalb          14:44.88       
103 Connell, Niamh               Canes Athletics       15:00.89       
104 Strickland, Emily            Catoctin Tra          15:05.02       
105 Burns, Anastasia             wolfpack              15:09.36       
106 Arter, Madison               Unattached            15:22.17       
107 Knowles, Jessica             Prospect Par          15:31.19   18  
108 San Martin, Nicole           Central Flor          15:35.07       
109 Rodriguez, Alexandra         Central Flor          15:36.96       
110 Narvaez, Rachel              Central Flor          15:46.11       
111 Daly, Sarah                  Lakeland Lea          16:00.12       
112 Blair, Darian                Httr Tornadoes        16:20.77       
113 Downs, Olivia                The Storm Tr          16:26.91       
114 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par          16:27.66   19  
Event 7  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC Team 14 year old
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14                                                 
  1 Castillo, Mariah             California Comets     14:20.59    1  
  2 Reinhart, Michaela           Derby City A          14:27.40    2  
  3 Gibbons, Rafaella            Httr Tornadoes        14:34.36    3  
  4 Larson, Jessica              Intensity             14:44.38    4  
  5 Warren, Presley              Derby City A          14:51.27    5  
  6 Tiboni, Hope                 Unattached            14:55.94       
  7 Leatherman, Lindsey          Buckeye's Best        15:00.92    6  
  8 Mclaughlin, Grace            Rockford Wildcats     15:03.13    7  
  9 Heiligenthal, Victoria       Waza TC               15:05.17       
 10 Brown, Peyton                Unattached            15:10.19       
 11 Connaughton, Olivia          Unattached            15:17.82       
 12 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par          15:20.61    8  
 13 Fryman, Avery                Derby City A          15:24.18    9  
 14 Phelix, Jaeden               Unattached            15:25.41       
 15 Cummings, Emma               Intensity             15:31.04   10  
 16 Curran, Olivia               White Plains          15:33.03       
 17 Grimm, Madison               Knoxville Yo          15:34.04       
 18 Mihalis, Morgan              North Dekalb          15:36.06       
 19 Martin, Tabitha              Kentucky Elite        15:39.04   11  
 20 Walker, Madison              Buckeye's Best        15:41.96   12  
 21 Scileppi, Zoe                New York Sta          15:42.58       
 22 Scott, Mackenzie             Buckeye's Best        15:43.21   13  
 23 Smith, Nicole                Unattached            15:44.87       
 24 Fiordalisi, Caroline         495trackclub          15:46.16       
 25 Franseen, Madison            Rockford Wildcats     15:50.96   14  
 26 Kovarik, Madelyn             Rockford Wildcats     15:54.36   15  
 27 Linhart, Hannah              Rockford Wildcats     15:57.96   16  
 28 Warneke, Isabella            Rockford Wildcats     15:59.94   17  
 29 Harper, Carmen               Kentucky Elite        16:00.84   18  
 30 Bretscher, Laura             Knoxville Yo          16:01.71       
 31 Santiesteban, Brooke         Httr Tornadoes        16:03.47   19  
 32 Pizzo, Katlyn                Unattached            16:04.53       
 33 Poole, Julia                 Derby City A          16:06.53   20  
 34 Wayt, Kenadee                Buckeye's Best        16:06.86   21  
 35 Wells, Keely                 Derby City A          16:12.38   22  
 36 Wayt, Ireland                Buckeye's Best        16:12.46   23  
 37 Mastriano, Madeline          495trackclub          16:13.93       
 38 Roth, Brittney               Buckeye's Best        16:17.51   24  
 39 Ferreira, Ines               Newark Benfica        16:19.33       
 40 Finn, Maggie                 Intensity             16:23.81   25  
 41 Shell, Maci                  Slipstream T          16:23.93       
 42 Ostberg, Julia               Rosedale Racers       16:27.28       
 43 Atkinson, Annabelle          Unattached            16:30.66       
 44 Norman, Katelyn              Intensity             16:32.79   26  
 45 Saenz, Samantha              Unattached            16:33.08       
 46 Collins, Caroline            Derby City A          16:33.52   27  
 47 Brandonisio, Pierce          Blazers Track Club    16:34.10       
 48 Perez, Perla                 Knoxville Yo          16:34.51       
 49 Reece, Gwyneth               Unattached            16:34.63       
 50 Romero, Juliana              Intensity             16:34.69   28  
 51 Rosati, Rachel               Intensity             16:38.77   29  
 52 Konitshek, Alesandra Aur     Unattached            16:39.81       
 53 Pitts, Hattie                Running In E          16:43.75   30  
 54 Healy, Lydia                 Buckeye's Best        16:45.18   31  
 55 Kelleher, Madeline           Bradford Hus          16:47.69       
 56 Glick, Sarah                 New-Roc Rockets       16:50.67       
 57 Wilson, Abigail              Intensity             16:51.20   32  
 58 Ammons, Lauren               Unattached            16:53.08       
 59 Branco, Samantha             Newark Benfica        16:55.09       
 60 Berman, Laura                Lakeland Lea          16:55.86       
 61 Brown, Sophia                New-Roc Rockets       16:57.38       
 62 Weber, Margo                 Canes Athletics       17:00.90       
 63 Traub, Celeste               Tsc Aau               17:01.57       
 64 Sanchez, Gabrielle           Bradford Hus          17:03.10       
 65 Jaworski, Abigail            Derby City A          17:04.76   33  
 66 Trowell, Emmaline            Unattached            17:05.05       
 67 Wilson, Matoaka              Premier Athletics     17:09.30       
 68 Davis, Mackenzie             Unattached            17:10.15       
 69 Felton, Jillian              Httr Tornadoes        17:12.76   34  
 70 Duncan, Shaun                Prospect Par          17:13.20   35  
 71 Ryan, Alivia                 Derby City A          17:17.65       
 72 Wallace, Annabelle           New-Roc Rockets       17:18.84       
 73 Glasstetter, Rachel          Unattached            17:25.27       
 74 Gantt, Braelyn               Kentucky Elite        17:26.39   36  
 75 Anderson, Amaya              Southside Pi          17:27.91   37  
 76 Altieri, Katherine           California Comets     17:30.54   38  
 77 Poole, Brianna               Derby City A          17:36.30       
 78 Voorhies, Macey              Southside Pi          17:40.95   39  
 79 Foster, Aalayah              JackRabbit T          17:44.66       
 80 Stolpe, Madilynn             Knoxville Yo          17:46.63       
 81 Morejon, Veronica            Httr Tornadoes        17:50.05   40  
 82 Gutierrez, Gabriela          Fast Cats             17:50.78       
 83 Destifanes, Sydnie           Buckeye's Best        17:57.17       
 84 Jackson, Dez                 Kentucky Elite        18:01.19   41  
 85 Sattinger, Brianna           Southside Pi          18:01.30   42  
 86 Failor, Madison              Virginia Eli          18:05.00       
 87 Baynon, Kasey                Running In E          18:07.83   43  
 88 Blair, Olivia                Httr Tornadoes        18:09.65   44  
 89 Moysset, Claudia Alexand     California Comets     18:12.73   45  
 90 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par          18:14.89   46  
 91 Mcdonald, Brooke             Cc Flyers             18:16.82       
 92 Ferrelli, Sophia             Buckeye's Best        18:19.19       
 93 Wagner, Cami                 Raleigh Coun          18:19.28       
 94 Bryan, Bess                  Hurley YMCA           18:28.96       
 95 Martin, Megan                Unattached            18:31.06       
 96 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par          18:36.73   47  
 97 Ruggles, Camille             Unattached            18:36.89       
 98 Rychener, Shannon            The Storm Tr          18:43.62       
 99 Craven, Madison              Bradford Hus          18:43.95       
100 Perez, Lesly                 Southside Pi          18:45.84   48  
101 Bowers, Katie                Running In E          18:50.24   49  
102 Lagos, Alexandra             California Comets     18:53.27   50  
103 Marszalek, Juliana           Lakeland Lea          18:54.79       
104 Lavigne, Eden                Southern Ind          19:00.46       
105 Villena, Julia               Fast Cats             19:02.36       
106 Collins, Teresa              Prospect Par          19:17.59   51  
107 Lehman, Kylie                Southeastern          19:21.08       
108 Werve, Samantha              Tidewater Striders    19:31.78       
109 Sheetz, Ashley               Kentucky Elite        19:33.90   52  
110 Cannon, Sarah                Cavaliers Ru          19:42.82       
111 Gomes, Rachel                Southside Pi          19:45.52   53  
112 Forbes, Ema-Leigh            Kentucky Elite        20:02.31   54  
113 Ortega, Cristina             Fast Cats             20:08.51       
114 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par          20:33.50   55  
115 Kearns, Journey              Running In E          20:40.22   56  
116 Dickey, Faith                Unattached            20:40.37       
117 Rudolph, Destiney            Southern Ind          20:44.41       
118 Mendoza, Janessa             Elite Runners TC      21:11.20       
119 Carroll, Kylea               Running In E          21:32.77   57  
120 Opore, Angela                JackRabbit T          21:44.66       
121 Varela, Jeannie              California Comets     21:51.72   58  
122 Paiz, Aspen                  Unattached            23:47.76       
Event 9  Girls 15-18 5k Run CC Team 17-19 year old
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-18                                                 
  1 Smith, Meagan                Kentucky Elite        18:57.85    1  
  2 Gosser, Caroline             Derby City A          19:09.33    2  
  3 Buechler, Megan              Derby City A          19:28.45    3  
  4 Evans, Olivia                Unattached            19:33.49       
  5 Menghini, Melissa            Unattached            19:37.53       
  6 Wolken, Brianna              Derby City A          19:40.51    4  
  7 Lambros, Madison             Unattached            19:41.58       
  8 Poppell, Sierra              Derby City A          19:46.19    5  
  9 Buechler, Julia              Derby City A          19:49.31    6  
 10 Tucker, Emma                 Eye Of The Tiger      19:58.09       
 11 Egan, Amy                    Howard Count          20:03.21       
 12 Flaherty, Emily              Derby City A          20:10.97    7  
 13 Kreber, Carly                Tri-City Rel          20:14.59       
 14 Hetzel, Anna                 Unattached            20:14.64       
 15 Morse, Nicole                Eye Of The Tiger      20:21.19       
 16 Lawhorn, Ashley              Derby City A          20:44.52    8  
 17 Millsaps, Sierra             Cc Flyers             20:56.38       
 18 Truchan, Jamie               Buckeye's Best        20:58.69    9  
 19 Rueda, Savannah              Southeastern          21:09.91   10  
 20 Seach, Bailey                Tri-City Rel          21:12.64       
 21 Andrews, Whitney             Southern Ind          21:24.28       
 22 Gausman, Kelsey              Southeastern          21:27.82   11  
 23 Pennington, Mackenzie        Kentucky Elite        21:31.60   12  
 24 Johnson-Glynn, Autumn        Unattached            21:37.72       
 25 Chandler, Abbie              Kentucky Elite        21:41.28   13  
 26 Davis, Ashlee                Kentucky Elite        21:42.61   14  
 27 Avila, Crystal               Unattached            21:48.32       
 28 Fernandez, Sofia`            Fast Cats             21:57.75   15  
 29 Green, Tori                  Break Away T          22:07.28       
 30 Shufelt, Jillian             Kentucky Elite        22:11.88   16  
 31 Wiseman, Sarah               Kentucky Elite        22:13.16   17  
 32 Bateman, Megan               Buckeye's Best        22:17.47   18  
 33 Stoner, Danelle              Buckeye's Best        22:28.16   19  
 34 Boelstler, Natasha           Ann Arbor Tr          22:34.76       
 35 Odum, Christen               Eye Of The Tiger      22:39.11       
 36 Lavernna, Lauren             Fast Cats             22:48.51   20  
 37 Herraiz, Kristen             Unattached            22:53.13       
 38 Campis, Ashley               Fast Cats             22:56.42   21  
 39 Munoz, Maria                 Unattached            23:03.53       
 40 Lykins, Jessica              Break Away T          23:04.35       
 41 De Oliveira, Nicole          Newark Benfica        23:12.72       
 42 Canada, Sara                 Kentucky Elite        23:13.35   22  
 43 Snider, Audrey               Buckeye's Best        23:27.28   23  
 44 Faulkner, Hannah             Southeastern          23:30.76   24  
 45 Leonhardt, Antonia           Blazers Track Club    23:45.26       
 46 Gramaglia, Isabella          Southeastern          23:45.59   25  
 47 Thornsberry, Kaylee          Derby City A          24:09.46       
 48 Gutierrez, Susana            Fast Cats             24:54.01   26  
 49 Cuttle, Elizabeth            Southeastern          25:30.33   27  
 50 Johnston, Amanda             Fast Cats             25:38.88   28  
 51 Carney, Kelsey               Break Away T          26:38.87       
 52 Weaver, Zoe                  Buckeye's Best        27:57.24   29  
 53 Ward, Sarah                  New-Roc Rockets       30:47.49       
 54 Braselton, Mattie            Running In E          31:38.47       
 

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under year old
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under                                               
  1 Rose, Michail                Virginia Eli           7:45.61       
  2 Julian, Eli                  Hurley YMCA            7:47.87       
  3 Cantu, Aaron                 California Comets      7:50.95    1  
  4 Ortega, Jael                 Elgin Sharks           7:53.58       
  5 Rueff, Austin                California Comets      7:54.16    2  
  6 Palmer, Corey                Pikesvill Ch           7:55.60       
  7 Kraft, Tristan               Tri-City Rel           7:55.94       
  8 Johnson, Daniel              Tsc Aau                7:56.05    3  
  9 Bastarrika, Jack             Lakeland Lea           7:56.76    4  
 10 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra           8:04.05       
 11 Bazerkanian, Jonah           California Comets      8:04.74    5  
 12 Brown, David                 Lakeland Lea           8:05.21    6  
 13 Reinhart, John               Derby City A           8:06.28    7  
 14 Cozzi, Michael               Elgin Sharks           8:06.71       
 15 Sleight, Joshua              E-1 Track Club, Inc    8:07.42       
 16 Johnson, Henry               California Comets      8:09.04    8  
 17 Fulbright, Nino              Rockford Wildcats      8:11.19       
 18 Vannerson, Reese             High Velocit           8:13.22       
 19 Addison, Alexander           Tsc Aau                8:14.46    9  
 20 Brunson, Derek               Pikesvill Ch           8:15.98       
 21 Reuthe, Camden               Unattached             8:16.56       
 22 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East            8:17.46   10  
 23 Coke, Bryent                 Transy East            8:17.50   11  
 24 Robertson, Nicholas          Tsc Aau                8:18.86   12  
 25 Sement, Eren                 Lakeland Lea           8:19.57   13  
 26 Saunders, Jaymes             Virginia Eli           8:23.38       
 27 Shealy, Seth                 The Storm Tr           8:23.70       
 28 Walker, Owen                 Derby City A           8:24.51   14  
 29 Martin, Thomas               Transy East            8:28.55   15  
 30 Alokam, Vibhav               Ann Arbor Tr           8:31.75       
 31 Oakley, Duffy                Derby City A           8:31.82   16  
 32 Karsten, Brady               California Comets      8:35.01   17  
 33 Hansen, Tj                   Unattached             8:36.31       
 34 Core, Dylan                  Unattached             8:39.06       
 35 Fleming, William             Southern Ind           8:40.48       
 36 Zebrowski-Rocheleau, Luc     Ann Arbor Tr           8:40.67       
 37 Skahill, Chris               Tsc Aau                8:41.18   18  
 38 Burley, Logan                Rockford Wildcats      8:41.38       
 39 Stovall, Kenny               California Comets      8:44.96   19  
 40 DeChamplain, Stephen         Unattached             8:48.35       
 41 Johnson, Angus               Ann Arbor Tr           8:49.19       
 42 Bush, Isaac                  Cc Flyers              8:49.74       
 43 Matchev, Philip              The Gainesvi           8:51.00       
 44 Bocanegra, Keith             Transy East            8:53.27   20  
 45 Liebowitz, Brian             495trackclub           8:55.81       
 46 Milford, James David         Unattached             8:56.17       
 47 Welton, Benjamin             Howard Count           8:57.67       
 48 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra           8:59.70       
 49 Lee, Jared                   California Comets      9:00.36   21  
 50 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Track          9:02.29       
 51 Edwards, Jalen               Transy East            9:04.59   22  
 52 Mittal, Harsit               Transy East            9:08.02   23  
 53 Donoghue, Jacob              Haverhill Elite TC     9:11.14       
 54 Polk, Connor                 Peachtree Ci           9:17.55       
 55 Addison, Andrew              Tsc Aau                9:19.75   24  
 56 Muccini, Lucas               Tsc Aau                9:19.93   25  
 57 Argueta, Carlos              California Comets      9:22.59       
 58 Sparrow, Charlie             Bradford Hus           9:22.92       
 59 Elhabashy, Munthir           Howard Count           9:27.43       
 60 Cella, Brayden               Tsc Aau                9:31.32   26  
 61 Karsten, Alexander           California Comets      9:31.42       
 62 Giles, Derrick               JackRabbit T           9:44.63       
 63 Tidwell, Benjamin            Canes Athletics        9:46.72       
 64 Brown, Jonathan              Lakeland Lea           9:47.32   27  
 65 Bohn, Jacob                  Derby City A           9:53.88   28  
 66 Cedillo, Diego               California Comets      9:54.43       
 67 Gusby, Mekhi                 Running In E           9:54.83       
 68 Westlake, Jack               Derby City A           9:54.92   29  
 69 Chaffin, Joseph              Southern Ind           9:57.56       
 70 Harper, Zahir                California Comets     10:06.07       
 71 Moldenhauer, Weston          Howard Count          10:23.66       
 72 Lanahan, Daniel              Lakeland Lea          10:24.97   30  
 73 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par          10:38.97       
 74 Bohn, David                  Derby City A          10:47.32   31  
 75 Colon, Alex                  Newark Benfica        10:51.78       
 76 Dewolfe, Nicholas            wolfpack              11:04.43       
 77 Lam, Elijah                  495trackclub          11:06.66       
 78 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par          11:15.61       
 79 Bohn, Caleb                  Derby City A          11:26.19   32  
Event 4  Boys 9-10 3k Run CC Team 10 year old
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9-10                                                    
  1 Gorevic, Jonah               White Plains          10:18.52       
  2 Dawson, Azaan                Nhagtc                10:37.16    1  
  3 Haws, Wesley                 Unattached            10:50.44       
  4 Hayes, Connor                Derby City A          10:53.71    2  
  5 Bolden, Caleb                Nhagtc                10:53.72    3  
  6 Dayal, Amir                  E-1 Track Club, Inc   11:04.18       
  7 Meiman, Joshua               Derby City A          11:06.09    4  
  8 Newsome, Thor                Derby City A          11:07.22    5  
  9 Schnieders, Darryn           Derby City A          11:08.76    6  
 10 Hardy, Rollins               Derby City A          11:14.60    7  
 11 Crapsey Jr., Peter           Haverhill Elite TC    11:14.70       
 12 Harrison, Rheinhardt         Virginia Eli          11:19.46    8  
 13 Paragas, Parker              Nhagtc                11:21.84    9  
 14 Torres, Juan Carlos          Rosedale Racers       11:28.96       
 15 Matchev, Anton               The Gainesvi          11:30.76       
 16 Yombor, Jake                 Lakeland Lea          11:32.86   10  
 17 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Ietc                  11:34.14       
 18 Harper, Zavion               California Comets     11:35.03   11  
 19 Hetzel, John                 Unattached            11:35.83       
 20 Fujimori, Max                Nhagtc                11:39.87   12  
 21 Grangier, Max                Southern Ind          11:44.73       
 22 Herraiz, Connor              Lakeland Lea          11:45.81   13  
 23 Busse, Sebastian             Aau                   11:46.86       
 24 Long, Mitchell               i5 Elite              11:47.25       
 25 Dachos, Alexander            Virginia Eli          11:47.74   14  
 26 Montgomery, George           Derby City A          11:48.33   15  
 27 Ally, Miles                  Nashville Yo          11:49.88       
 28 Mccaffrey, Liam              Howard Count          11:51.41   16  
 29 Perez, Angel                 Nhagtc                11:54.32   17  
 30 Murphy, Colin                Derby City A          11:57.93   18  
 31 Zaluckyj, Hayden             Rockford Wildcats     12:02.62   19  
 32 Brown, Baden                 Nashville Yo          12:03.06       
 33 Glick, John                  Unattached            12:04.58       
 34 Rivera, Kehleh               Unattached            12:05.48       
 35 Williams, Jack               Knoxville Yo          12:06.01       
 36 Hicks, Cannon                E-1 Track Club, Inc   12:06.92       
 37 Phillips, Kendall            Howard Count          12:08.87   20  
 38 Dai, Lucas                   The Gainesvi          12:09.09       
 39 Hassan, Adam                 California Comets     12:09.72   21  
 40 Johnson, Owen                Ann Arbor Tr          12:09.86       
 41 Rivera, Lyon                 Unattached            12:10.22       
 42 Morrissette, Keelan          The Gainesvi          12:11.09       
 43 Julian, Noah                 Hurley YMCA           12:11.94       
 44 Blakely, Alex                Virginia Eli          12:13.99   22  
 45 Hepler, Ryan                 i5 Elite              12:15.60       
 46 Dean, Cole                   Wysi XC               12:17.95       
 47 Reinhart, David              Derby City A          12:18.74       
 48 De Leon, Dominic             California Comets     12:20.67   23  
 49 Burroughs, Matthew           Hurley YMCA           12:21.07       
 50 Duncan, Colin                Unattached            12:21.88       
 51 Johnson, David               Tsc Aau               12:22.40       
 52 Chodyniecki, Joshua          Derby City A          12:22.84       
 53 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par          12:25.74       
 54 Daugherty, Collin            Bradford Hus          12:26.36   24  
 55 Brennan, Mark                Lakeland Lea          12:26.93   25  
 56 Mills, Nash                  wolfpack              12:30.36       
 57 Foster, Isaiah               JackRabbit T          12:30.59       
 58 Francis, Oliver              California Comets     12:33.44   26  
 59 Martin, Leif                 California Comets     12:33.59   27  
 60 Poche', Kollin               Southeast Lo          12:35.17       
 61 Flynn, Connor                Bradford Hus          12:35.58   28  
 62 Heiges, Jeffrey              Howard Count          12:36.20   29  
 63 Larochelle, Ean              Bradford Hus          12:37.45   30  
 64 Gibbs, Matthew               Nhagtc                12:38.43   31  
 65 Alokam, Vimal                Ann Arbor Tr          12:40.22       
 66 Payne, Sam                   Rockford Wildcats     12:41.22   32  
 67 Barny, Ethan                 Lakeland Lea          12:42.06   33  
 68 Gonzalez, Saul               Ann Arbor Tr          12:42.19       
 69 Lombard, Ben                 CoolKidsRun           12:42.36       
 70 Wallace, James               Ann Arbor Tr          12:43.47       
 71 Schemel, Ryan                Wysi XC               12:44.12       
 72 Evans, Seth                  Unattached            12:45.52       
 73 Napier, Cody                 Unattached            12:47.22       
 74 Alvarez, Michael             Miami Milers          12:47.36       
 75 Hooper, Azariah              Haverhill Elite TC    12:47.84       
 76 Poche', Konner               Southeast Lo          12:48.18       
 77 Craven, Benjamin             Bradford Hus          12:53.05   34  
 78 Moore, Jr., Gary             Nhagtc                12:53.36   35  
 79 Crippen, James               Bradford Hus          12:55.56   36  
 80 Aalgaard, Gregory            E-1 Track Club, Inc   12:57.88       
 81 Contreras, Adrian            California Comets     12:58.94   37  
 82 Wood, Jalen                  Derby City A          12:59.49       
 83 Connolly, Ryan               Bradford Hus          13:01.10   38  
 84 Pedraza, Charles             California Comets     13:01.58   39  
 85 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runners TC      13:02.40   40  
 86 Detwiler, Zachary            The Storm Tr          13:02.84       
 87 Shields, Brady               i5 Elite              13:03.21       
 88 Gallo, Joseph                Bradford Hus          13:03.46   41  
 89 Croft, Connor                Howard Count          13:04.06   42  
 90 Giles, Pierce                Lassiter Jun          13:04.32       
 91 Oliveri, Sam                 Rockford Wildcats     13:05.70   43  
 92 Birkhofer Jr, David          IC Speed TC           13:06.50       
 93 Burley, Colin                Rockford Wildcats     13:08.11   44  
 94 Thornsberry, Garrett         Derby City A          13:11.10       
 95 Gates, Bryson                Unattached            13:12.49       
 96 Poynter, Caleb               Derby City A          13:14.30       
 97 Olivieri, Marcos             Haverhill Elite TC    13:15.13       
 98 Ricks, Davis                 The Storm Tr          13:15.66       
 99 Aviles, Dylan                New York Sta          13:15.83       
100 Reaves II, Caston            Virginia Eli          13:18.77   45  
101 Chandler, Carson             Southern Ind          13:19.29       
102 Wylie, William               Houston Chri          13:19.86       
103 Gill, Phllip                 Southern Ind          13:22.18       
104 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par          13:31.04       
105 Moldenhauer, Maxwell         Howard Count          13:33.05   46  
106 Alter, Caleb                 White Plains          13:36.03       
107 Hanson, Noah                 Howard Count          13:37.21   47  
108 Abrego, Pablo                California Comets     13:39.71       
109 Onslow, Richard              Unattached            13:41.51       
110 Kim, Logan                   Howard Count          13:41.90   48  
111 Pawsat, Harrison             Derby City A          13:42.43       
112 Fowler, Colin                Lakeland Lea          13:43.12   49  
113 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runners TC      13:46.85   50  
114 Failor, Zachary              Virginia Eli          13:50.56   51  
115 Lanning, Andrew              Hurley YMCA           13:54.22       
116 Sanchez, Christian           Bradford Hus          13:57.01       
117 Underwood, Dale              Miami Elite           13:59.71       
118 Shaffer, Nate                Hurley YMCA           14:00.61       
119 Lynch, Michael               Rockford Wildcats     14:04.18   52  
120 Chattin, Mats                Howard Count          14:09.11       
121 Burrowes, Horace             Prospect Par          14:10.68       
122 Johnson, Miles               Cavaliers Ru          14:13.89       
123 Carter, Atticus              Howard Count          14:32.22       
124 Kahl, Preston                Southern Ind          14:35.85       
125 Renshaw, Everett             Lakeland Lea          14:37.55   53  
126 Cockrell, Brennen            Lassiter Jun          14:42.40       
127 Baskin, Garrett              Howard Count          14:42.53       
128 Wachendrof, Justin           Gastonia Eag          15:02.86       
129 Martinez, Pablo              JackRabbit T          15:07.08       
130 Eswara, Anil                 Elite Runners TC      16:23.00   54  
131 Alvarez, Matthew             Miami Milers          16:25.14       
132 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams          16:40.47       
133 Vieira, Avelino              Newark Benfica        16:57.97       
134 Manoj, Madhav                Elite Runners TC      17:19.55   55  
135 Clark, Nathan                Fia Ambassadors       17:22.86       
136 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runners TC      20:06.51   56  

 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC Team 12 year old
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Results - Men 11-12                                                             
  1 Pinheiro, Acasio             Newark Benfica        10:13.90   1             
  2 Payamps, Matthew             495trackclub          10:15.49   1   1         
  3 Barbera, Christopher         Raleigh Coun          10:20.31   1             
  4 Jordan, Jeron                Elite Runners TC      10:21.32   1   2         
  5 Werve, Benjamin              Virginia Eli          10:22.13   1   3         
  6 Friske, Noah                 Rockford Wildcats     10:23.17   1             
  7 Verdugo, Christopher         California Comets     10:25.62   1   4         
  8 Roberts, Coen                Unattached            10:31.77   1             
  9 James-Heer, Kyle             Ann Arbor Tr          10:32.41   1   5         
 10 Scott, Demain                Prospect Par          10:34.41   1   6         
 11 Hinton IV, Willie            Virginia Eli          10:37.92   1   7         
 12 Ronk, Ethan                  California Comets     10:39.57   1   8         
 13 Madison, Khali               Southside Pi          10:41.22   1   9         
 14 Alessi, Connor               Bradford Hus          10:42.19   1  10         
 15 Repking, Ian                 Elgin Sharks          10:43.66   1             
 16 Vives, Harrison              Lakeland Lea          10:44.29   1  11         
 17 DeChamplain, David           Unattached            10:44.39   1             
 18 Fischer, John                Derby City A          10:45.47   1  12         
 19 Hardy, Taylor                Derby City A          10:46.11   1  13         
 20 Neff, Riles                  California Comets     10:46.64   1  14         
 21 Hovius, Lachlan              Break Away T          10:47.91   1             
 22 Deshields, Adam              California Comets     10:48.22   1  15         
 23 Williams, Bradley            California Comets     10:49.51   1  16         
 24 Hensgen, Michael             Unattached            10:51.57   2             
 25 Odud, Dylan                  Marlton Track Club    10:51.69   1  17         
 26 Quintana, Liam               Break Away T          10:53.84   1             
 27 Devaney, Coleman             The Storm Tr          10:54.68   1             
 28 Rabbitt, Carson              Ann Arbor Tr          10:55.28   1  18         
 29 Escobar, Alejandro           Rosedale Racers       10:55.77   1  19         
 30 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par          10:55.78   1  20         
 31 Rueff, Colin                 California Comets     10:56.01   1  21         
 32 Woodruff, Parker             Ann Arbor Tr          10:56.96   1  22         
 33 Leatherman, Landon           Middletown K          10:57.70   1             
 34 Spisak, Christopher          Marlton Track Club    10:59.38   1  23         
 35 Evans, David                 Ann Arbor Tr          11:00.05   1  24         
 36 Foster, Brennan              495trackclub          11:03.11   1  25         
 37 O'Gorman, Aidan              Unattached            11:03.19   1             
 38 Evans, Daniel                Ann Arbor Tr          11:05.47   1  26         
 39 Reyes, David                 Rosedale Racers       11:09.95   1  27         
 40 Kraft, Avery                 Tri-City Rel          11:11.38   1             
 41 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par          11:12.01   1  28         
 42 Bishopscioli, Kelby          495trackclub          11:12.66   1  29         
 43 Fidler, Rhyder               Rosedale Racers       11:13.19   1  30         
 44 Basile, Ryan                 Bradford Hus          11:14.48   1  31         
 45 Elhabashy, Hamzah            Howard Count          11:15.61   1  32         
 46 Judd, David                  Nhagtc                11:15.94   1             
 47 Truitt, Zachary              E-1 Track Club, Inc   11:16.60   1             
 48 Branham-Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par          11:17.18   1  33         
 49 Koepnick, Ryan               California Comets     11:17.56   1  34         
 50 Grow, John                   Unattached            11:18.41   1             
 51 Grayson, Boland              Derby City A          11:18.56   1  35         
 52 Walker, Noah                 Unattached            11:19.61   1             
 53 Paragas, Spencer             Nhagtc                11:20.58   1             
 54 Zosche, Reece                Lakeland Lea          11:22.57   1  36         
 55 Pittman, Jackson             Howard Count          11:25.14   1  37         
 56 Rivera, Thomas               California Comets     11:26.50   1             
 57 Curry, Timothy               Southern Ind          11:27.08   1  38         
 58 Wethington, Hunter           Kentucky Elite        11:28.06   1             
 59 Monday, George               California Comets     11:28.87   1             
 60 Nikas, Kyle                  Bradford Hus          11:28.88   1  39         
 61 Rooney, John                 CoolKidsRun           11:30.08   1             
 62 Oakley, Duffy                Derby City A          11:31.36   1  40         
 63 Delpo, Rocco                 Howard Count          11:31.74   1  41         
 64 Selph, Ethan                 JackRabbit T          11:32.36   1             
 65 Salahud-Din, Jo Jo           Rosedale Racers       11:32.38   1  42         
 66 Menke Lll, Henry             Lakeland Lea          11:32.64   1  43         
 67 Manning, David               Central Flor          11:34.39   1             
 68 Rangaswamy, Surya            Unattached            11:34.91   1             
 69 Kapila, Sahil                Ann Arbor Tr          11:35.08   1  44         
 70 Nanjappa, Anish              Howard Count          11:35.25   1  45         
 71 Williams, Nicholas           California Comets     11:35.39   1             
 72 Nay, Carter                  Raleigh Coun          11:35.84   1             
 73 Jimenez, Christian           Marlton Track Club    11:37.00   1  46         
 74 Grow, Michael                Unattached            11:37.75   1             
 75 Duffy, Liam                  Marlton Track Club    11:37.81   1  47         
 76 Shelton, Jeremiah            Nashville Yo          11:39.01   1             
 77 Goldberg, Joshua             White Plains          11:39.73   1             
 78 Hernandez, Sonny             California Comets     11:39.79   1             
 79 Dupree, Joshua               Southside Pi          11:40.88   1  48         
 80 Donovan, Evan                Lakeland Lea          11:42.71   1  49         
 81 Kalindra, Julius             White Plains          11:43.49   1             
 82 Ruda, Sam                    California Comets     11:44.02   1             
 83 Fowler, Nicholas             Lakeland Lea          11:44.83   1  50         
 84 Dewolfe, Joel                wolfpack              11:45.39   1             
 85 Brodmyer, Devon              Lassiter Jun          11:47.76   1             
 86 Hale, A.J.                   Southside Pi          11:47.82   1  51         
 87 Cox, Brandon                 Virginia Eli          11:49.09   1  52         
 88 Kallery, Aidan               Bradford Hus          11:49.30   1  53         
 89 Wright, Iak                  California Comets     11:49.40   1             
 90 Ainsworth, Trent             JackRabbit T          11:50.05   1             
 91 Dominguez, Jonathon          Rosedale Racers       11:50.92   1  54         
 92 Tegay, Hunter                495trackclub          11:51.19   1  55         
 93 Milford, Kennan              Unattached            11:54.02   1             
 94 Mock, Ben                    The Gainesvi          11:55.72   1             
 95 Zimmer, Alex                 Lassiter Jun          11:56.66   1             
 96 Meadows, Kolby               Nashville Yo          11:57.07   1             
 97 Kim, Noah                    Howard Count          11:57.27   1  56         
 98 Conaway, John                Unattached            11:58.02   1             
 99 Jyawook, Spencer             Ann Arbor Tr          11:58.22   1  57         
100 Crippen, Cormac              Bradford Hus          11:58.67   1  58         
101 Davis, Jason                 California Comets     12:01.61   1             
102 Ainsworth, Scott             JackRabbit T          12:03.47   1             
103 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par          12:03.79   1  59         
103 Skucius, Blazek              Unattached            12:03.79   1             
105 Cantu, Andrew                California Comets     12:06.31   1             
106 Tucker, Findley              Eye Of The Tiger      12:06.32   1             
107 Still, Ashton                Southern Ind          12:06.92   1  60         
108 Shea, Brett                  Marlton Track Club    12:07.38   1  61         
109 Spencer, James               White Plains          12:10.92   1             
110 Fitzsimons, James Reid       Lakeland Lea          12:13.65   1  62         
111 Rose, Michael                Virginia Eli          12:18.74   1  63         
112 Balakishiyev, Iiyas          Unattached            12:18.90   1             
113 Ohonde, Tristen              Southside Pi          12:19.02   1  64         
114 Molinar, Richard             Virginia Eli          12:19.93   1  65         
115 Nunes, Gabriel               Miami Elite           12:21.47   1             
116 Miller, Nolan                Hurley YMCA           12:22.04   1             
117 Brock, Michael               wolfpack              12:22.80   1             
118 Alter, Curtis                White Plains          12:23.28   1             
119 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runners TC      12:23.40   1  66         
120 Wilson, Donovan              Southern Ind          12:25.45   1  67         
121 Allen, Philip                Howard Count          12:25.89   1  68         
122 Buechler, Joseph             Derby City A          12:26.21   1  69         
123 Navarrete, Emmanuel          Southern Ind          12:30.71   1  70         
124 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par          12:32.59   1  71         
125 Forbes, Edan                 Kentucky Elite        12:32.92   1             
126 Cosby, Brayden               Southern Ind          12:33.53   1  72         
127 Wechsler, Ethan              Marlton Track Club    12:36.46   1  73         
128 Cantrell, Jonathan           Derby City A          12:37.98   1  74         
129 Kear, Ryan                   Lakeland Lea          12:38.41   1  75         
130 Ben-Ezra, David              495trackclub          12:46.64   1  76         
131 Strehlo, Zane                California Comets     12:48.16   1             
132 Lowe, Adam                   Howard Count          12:50.03   1  77         
133 Law-Knotts, Eamonn           Catoctin Tra          12:51.31   1             
134 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par          12:51.72   1  78         
135 Perez, Angel                 Nhagtc                12:51.97   1             
136 Manoraj, Pranav              Elite Runners TC      13:01.76   1  79         
137 Armstrong, Joseph            Unattached            13:04.97   1             
138 Davis, Ryan                  Cavaliers Ru          13:06.37   1             
139 Miller, Damon                JackRabbit T          13:07.83   1             
140 Jones, Justin                Peachtree Ci          13:14.80   1             
141 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runners TC      13:16.85   1  80         
142 Bordrick, Aurelius           Above Xpectations     13:17.29   1             
143 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra          13:19.12   1             
144 Gabe, Cameron                Unattached            13:19.17   1             
145 Lynn, Tytus                  The Storm Tr          13:20.52   1             
146 Davis, Andrew                Above Xpectations     13:25.36   1             
147 Halaby, Austin               Running In E          13:29.06   1             
148 Clarke, Patrick              Prospect Par          13:35.55   1             
149 Urban, Edmund                Cavaliers Ru          13:36.76   1             
150 Cella, Tanner                Tsc Aau               13:38.80   1             
151 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par          13:44.86   1             
152 Hewett, Oliver               North Dekalb          13:46.20   1             
153 Lanahan, Timothy             Lakeland Lea          13:50.95   1             
154 Mott, Tanner                 The Storm Tr          13:55.53   1             
155 Roberts, Joseph              Southern Ind          13:56.72   1  81         
156 Harden, James                Cc Flyers             14:01.48   1             
157 Long, Dylan                  Raleigh Coun          14:10.88   1             
158 Mcsweeney, John              Tsc Aau               14:13.19   1             
159 White, Aaron                 Southside Pi          14:18.35   1  82         
160 Sheetz, Zachary              Kentucky Elite        14:23.56   1             
161 Mccord, Jonathan             Bradford Hus          14:24.93   1  83         
162 Carver, Dean                 Elite CC Striders     14:27.43   1             
163 Burley, Ian                  Rockford Wildcats     14:40.21   1             
164 Saindon, Matthew             Bradford Hus          14:54.45   1  84         
165 Arter, Tanner                Unattached            15:09.83   1             
166 Lam, Zachary                 495trackclub          15:21.88   1  85         
167 Todd, Samuel                 Cavaliers Ru          15:49.51   1             
168 Sparrow, Phineas             Bradford Hus          16:32.56   1             
169 Bolton, Ethan                Ntc                   16:37.58   1             
170 Clark, Kaleb                 Virginia Eli          16:45.37   1  86         
171 Savickis, Daniel             495trackclub          17:43.88   1  87         
172 Gulledge, Ashton             Ntc                   17:51.17   1             
173 Buonacquista, Dylan          Elite Runners TC      19:52.25   1  88    

Event 8  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC Team 14 year old
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14                                                   
  1 Fitzpatrick, Joseph          Central Flor          13:05.69    1  
  2 McLeod, Jacob                New-Roc Rockets       13:06.95    2  
  3 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Cha          13:07.04       
  4 Van Druff, Jordan            Knoxville Yo          13:21.22       
  5 Boucher, Alexander           Central Flor          13:24.64    3  
  6 Velarde, George              California Comets     13:27.70    4  
  7 Thornsberry, Keeton          Derby City A          13:34.39    5  
  8 Jenkins, Jonathan            New-Roc Rockets       13:39.41    6  
  9 Wilson, Ashenafi             Unattached            13:41.92       
 10 Brown, Luke                  Buckeye's Best        13:42.62    7  
 11 Greeley, Michael             Intensity             13:44.25    8  
 12 Van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par          13:47.89    9  
 13 Koerschner, Evan             Intensity             13:49.13   10  
 14 Bishop, Jacob                Buckeye's Best        13:52.60   11  
 15 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par          13:53.99   12  
 16 McIntyre, Charlie            Unattached            13:54.27       
 17 Lucas, Matt                  Buckeye's Best        13:55.26   13  
 18 Crites, Cole                 Buckeye's Best        13:56.30   14  
 19 Dekraker, Anthony            Intensity             13:56.84   15  
 20 Jenkins, Jonathan            Unattached            13:58.54       
 21 Garg, Neil                   Intensity             13:59.80   16  
 22 Giannobile, Anthony          Intensity             13:59.89   17  
 23 Cooper, Gavin                Knoxville Yo          14:05.14       
 24 Swain, Glavin                Derby City A          14:07.49   18  
 25 Zawada, Joshua               Triangle Cha          14:08.74       
 26 Sullivan, Devin              Knoxville Yo          14:10.22       
 27 Heskin, Ryan                 Tsc Aau               14:11.63       
 28 Meredith, Jack               Derby City A          14:12.89   19  
 29 Wells, Emerson               Derby City A          14:16.58   20  
 30 Vogel, Josiah                Rockford Wildcats     14:16.75   21  
 31 Madsen, John                 Cavaliers Ru          14:17.32   22  
 32 DeChamplain, Samuel          Unattached            14:22.99       
 33 Stanley, Jack                Lakeland Lea          14:24.42   23  
 34 Johnson, Austin              Buckeye's Best        14:25.12   24  
 35 Quintana, Noah               Break Away T          14:25.39       
 36 Milford, Clayburn            New-Roc Rockets       14:25.88   25  
 37 Jones, Jordan                Peachtree Ci          14:26.79       
 38 Miller, Nick                 Buckeye's Best        14:28.83   26  
 39 Cantu, Alexander             California Comets     14:31.62   27  
 40 Fowler, Jake                 Lakeland Lea          14:31.76   28  
 41 Mendenhall, Dakota           Tri-City Rel          14:32.64       
 42 Bradley, Porter              Slipstream T          14:33.97       
 43 Jyawook, Samuel              Intensity             14:34.78   29  
 44 Torres, Ramon                Central Flor          14:35.59   30  
 45 Spires, Cole                 Unattached            14:35.78       
 46 Deffke, Ethan                Unattached            14:36.54       
 47 Lombard, Marc                CoolKidsRun           14:38.50       
 48 Sement, Kaya                 Lakeland Lea          14:38.91   31  
 49 Dominguez, Joseph            Rosedale Racers       14:42.24       
 50 Hamza, Ahmed                 California Comets     14:45.98   32  
 51 Rodriques, Jaylen            Central Flor          14:49.91   33  
 52 Morris, Michael              Newark Benfica        14:51.43       
 53 Danieli, Paul                Howard Count          14:51.80       
 54 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta          14:52.91       
 55 Mccollum, Jordan             Above Xpectations     14:53.76       
 56 Delfuoco, Aidan              Intensity             14:54.12   34  
 57 Liemohn, Derek               Intensity             14:55.78       
 58 Barquet Arrambide, Eduar     Palmetto Tra          14:55.84       
 59 Schulz, Jonathan             New-Roc Rockets       14:55.91   35  
 60 Stafford, Paul               Central Flor          14:57.01   36  
 61 Harmon, Isaiah               Above Xpectations     14:57.15       
 62 Burgess, Andrew              Hurley YMCA           14:57.29       
 63 Mclain, Noah                 Cavaliers Ru          14:58.84   37  
 64 Potthoff, Dylan              Unattached            14:59.38       
 65 Kearsley, Benjamin           Triangle Cha          14:59.50       
 66 Gulino, Salvatore            California Comets     15:05.30   38  
 67 Saavedra, Daniel             California Comets     15:07.71   39  
 68 Hyman, James                 Unattached            15:07.94       
 69 Nelson, Connor               Rockford Wildcats     15:08.34   40  
 70 Mikovits, Daniel             Blazers Track Club    15:09.53       
 71 Moses, II, Chuckie           Jersey Heat           15:12.12       
 72 Todd, William                Cavaliers Ru          15:13.56   41  
 73 Lee, Jacob                   California Comets     15:13.96   42  
 74 Kominsky, Miles              Raleigh Coun          15:14.84   43  
 75 Lester, William              Unattached            15:15.91       
 76 Kemp, Paul                   Lakeland Lea          15:16.82   44  
 77 Rooney, Michael              Unattached            15:17.58       
 78 Crull, Joshua                Rockford Wildcats     15:20.09   45  
 79 Travelstead, Jacob           Derby City A          15:20.45   46  
 80 Holland, David               New-Roc Rockets       15:23.09   47  
 81 Nikas, William               Bradford Hus          15:24.94   48  
 82 Harrill, Cade                Hurley YMCA           15:29.43       
 83 Odom, Jackson                Unattached            15:32.87       
 84 Payne, Steven                Unattached            15:33.80       
 85 Cordovi, Kevin               Elite Runners TC      15:39.43       
 86 Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu         Prospect Par          15:40.07   49  
 87 Milne, Matthew               Bradford Hus          15:42.68   50  
 88 Lynch, Matthew               Rockford Wildcats     15:42.77   51  
 89 Riggs, Robert                California Comets     15:43.04   52  
 90 Martins, Andrew              den of lions          15:43.14       
 91 Urban, Zachary               Cavaliers Ru          15:45.58   53  
 92 Caplinger, Noah              Running In E          15:51.04       
 93 Cortes, Ian                  Break Away T          15:56.04       
 94 Ash, Jacob                   New-Roc Rockets       15:59.72   54  
 95 Pennington, Ben              Kentucky Elite        15:59.84       
 96 Dino, Jacob                  Lakeland Lea          16:01.68   55  
 97 Banks, Zachary               Buckeye's Best        16:02.12   56  
 98 Sexton, Justin               Raleigh Coun          16:03.28   57  
 99 Valenti, Jacob               Bradford Hus          16:03.71   58  
100 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par          16:08.30   59  
101 Deitrich, Hunter             Kentucky Elite        16:16.56       
102 Clohecy, Dylan               Bradford Hus          16:17.19   60  
103 Jackson, Marcus              Unattached            16:17.32       
104 Martins, Matthew             den of lions          16:22.78       
105 Mazurkiewicz, Matthew        Bradford Hus          16:23.61   61  
106 Kraft, Koen                  Tri-City Rel          16:27.85       
107 Kessman, Thomas              Unattached            16:31.08       
108 Skerrett, Daniel             California Comets     16:31.96       
109 Royal, Andre                 JackRabbit T          16:31.98       
110 Lawter, Peyton               Cavaliers Ru          16:33.63   62  
111 Mcintosh, Tobias             Rockford Wildcats     16:39.90   63  
112 Marqis, Austin               California Comets     16:40.78       
113 Richert, Stephen             Rockford Wildcats     16:41.23   64  
114 Basile, Jonathan             Bradford Hus          16:48.35   65  
115 Clark, Jeth                  Fia Ambassadors       16:53.12       
116 Davis, Joseph                Cavaliers Ru          16:54.78   66  
117 Chattin, Anders              Howard Count          16:59.94       
118 Walkes, Noel                 Elite Runners TC      17:07.21       
119 Lewis, Wyatt                 Raleigh Coun          17:13.41   67  
120 Allen, Mikie                 Howard Count          17:16.73       
121 Long, Levi                   Raleigh Coun          17:22.54   68  
122 Jordan, Reagan               Nashville Yo          17:24.84       
123 Shamseldin, Abdul            Rockford Wildcats     17:28.51   69  
124 Cabrera, Leonardo            Break Away T          17:31.89       
125 Hicks, Gunnar                E-1 Track Club, Inc   17:35.76       
126 Ford, Steven                 Cavaliers Ru          17:37.50   70  
127 Randall, Ethan               Bradford Hus          17:43.20   71  
128 Coile, Josiah                New-Roc Rockets       17:43.24   72  
129 Monroe, David                Cavaliers Ru          17:43.88       
130 Bush, Stephen                Cc Flyers             18:08.52       
131 Doss, Isaac                  New-Roc Rockets       18:10.61       
132 Nichols, Bramlet             Unattached            18:12.93       
133 Burgos, Adrian               Central Flor          18:18.83   73  
134 Scherer, Jake                Prospect Par          18:26.02   74  
135 Baptist, Jared               Elite Runners TC      18:29.41       
136 Kruer, Ethan                 Southern Ind          18:40.20       
137 Carroll, Zo                  Prospect Par          18:48.88   75  
138 Gentry, Gavin                Unattached            18:55.44       
139 Lavallee, Brendan            Bradford Hus          18:58.87       
140 Brewer, Zachary              Unattached            19:42.20       
141 Rife, Garrett                Raleigh Coun          19:47.64   76  
142 Kane, Brendon                Bradford Hus          24:58.91       
143 Roberts, Bradley             Kentucky Elite        30:36.00       
Event 10  Boys 15-18 5k Run CC Team 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 15-18                                                      
  1 Rebera, Keenan               Unattached            15:29.13   1      
  2 McLeod, Kaleb                Georgia Elite         15:44.61   1   1  
  3 Friedman, Reilly             Georgia Elite         16:07.05   1   2  
  4 Hetzel, Peter                Unattached            16:08.24   1      
  5 Weegar, Justin               Unattached            16:09.20   1      
  6 Fryman, Trenton              Derby City A          16:16.03   1   3  
  7 Cabral, Bryan                Newark Benfica        16:20.71   1      
  8 Wegner, Michael              Howard Count          16:21.90   1   4  
  9 Keough, Robby                Georgia Elite         16:25.26   1   5  
 10 Quinn, Edwin                 Howard Count          16:34.41   1   6  
 11 Hall, Jacob                  Blazers Track Club    16:38.01   2      
 12 Glick, Daniel                Georgia Elite         16:44.83   2   7  
 13 Jenkins, Joseph              Georgia Elite         16:48.51   2   8  
 14 Hamilton, Corey              Howard Count          16:50.25   2   9  
 15 Sanders, Mitchell            Unattached            16:51.41   2      
 16 Green, Matthew               Unattached            16:54.28   2      
 17 Howard, Johnathan            Kentucky Elite        17:00.39   2  10  
 18 Lawson, Tyler                Unattached            17:05.26   2      
 19 Rosicky, Bryce               Howard Count          17:05.36   2  11  
 20 Smolyak, Daniel              Howard Count          17:07.40   2  12  
 21 Sheets, Michael              Derby City A          17:08.09   3  13  
 22 O'Dell, Johnathan            Kentucky Elite        17:08.82   3  14  
 23 Hearn, Adam                  Unattached            17:10.91   3      
 24 Erwin, Nick                  IC Speed TC           17:15.93   3      
 25 Rector, Joseph               Southeastern          17:18.00   3  15  
 26 Earwood, John                Unattached            17:22.30   3      
 27 Jackson, Joseph              Unattached            17:23.73   3      
 28 Pell, Caleb                  Capital City          17:24.57   3      
 29 Glick, Elijah                Georgia Elite         17:26.55   3  16  
 30 Cooper, Jackson              Kentucky Elite        17:26.75   3  17  
 31 Carr, Zach                   Kentucky Elite        17:27.42   4  18  
 32 Gonzalez, Jose               Elgin Sharks          17:35.78   4      
 33 Codrington, Joseph           Ann Arbor Tr          17:36.93   4      
 34 Bell, Brett                  Buckeye's Best        17:42.57   4  19  
 35 Belue, Charles               Cavaliers Ru          17:46.37   4  20  
 36 Duggan, Mark                 Georgia Elite         17:48.02   4  21  
 37 Terrell, Marcus              Kentucky Elite        17:50.00   4  22  
 38 Jones, Elic                  Derby City A          17:51.18   4  23  
 39 Simpson, Kevin               Buckeye's Best        17:52.90   4  24  
 40 Chaparro-Gonzalez, Herib     Unattached            17:59.96   4      
 41 Scileppi, Christian          New York Sta          18:00.91   5      
 42 Keister, Allen               Buckeye's Best        18:11.34   5  25  
 43 Bradley, Dennis              Southeastern          18:14.83   5  26  
 44 Breeds, Tyler                Kentucky Elite        18:17.53   5  27  
 45 Hall, Fergus                 Howard Count          18:19.82   5  28  
 46 Snider, Austin               Derby City A          18:22.58   5  29  
 47 Higgins, Thomas              Cavaliers Ru          18:23.27   5  30  
 48 Phillips, Levi               Unattached            18:23.56   5      
 49 Johnson, William             Tri-City Rel          18:24.89   5      
 50 Hutchins, Joseph             Unattached            18:25.88   5      
 51 Allen, Austin                Southeastern          18:29.27   6  31  
 52 Nuhring, Cole                Southeastern          18:30.70   6  32  
 53 Richardson, Blake            Kentucky Elite        18:32.08   6  33  
 54 Dulaney, Brandon             Kentucky Elite        18:32.43   6      
 55 Wise, Tanner                 Buckeye's Best        18:34.29   6  34  
 56 Williams, Jonathan           Unattached            18:38.25   6      
 57 Weaver, Kyle                 Buckeye's Best        18:38.62   6  35  
 58 Cosme, Kevin                 Transy East           18:38.82   6      
 59 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Track         18:43.72   6      
 60 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runners TC      18:44.61   6      
 61 Davis, Jarod                 Southeastern          18:51.36   7  36  
 62 Anderson, William            Kentucky Elite        18:54.75   7      
 63 Marsh, Daniel                Cc Flyers             18:57.70   7      
 64 Handlin, Christopher         California Comets     19:01.24   7      
 65 Schneider, Jacob             Derby City A          19:04.59   7  37  
 66 Morgan, Andrew               Kentucky Elite        19:11.31   7      
 67 Williams, Zach               Kentucky Elite        19:14.49   7      
 68 Rector, Adam                 Southeastern          19:14.68   7  38  
 69 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat           19:19.37   7      
 70 Gallegos, Claudio            Southeastern          19:23.23   7  39  
 71 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta          19:24.64   8      
 72 Covington, Cameron           The Thunderbolts      19:25.39   8      
 73 Tynes, Cody                  Unattached            19:33.73   8      
 74 Bugeski, William             Unattached            19:44.87   8      
 75 Trepper, Noah                Ntc                   19:46.79   8      
 76 Monroe, Joseph               Cavaliers Ru          19:51.78   8  40  
 77 Butler, Cameron              Hurley YMCA           19:55.17   8      
 78 Shortell, Parker             Ntc                   19:55.82   8      
 79 Bradley, Brian               Southeastern          19:59.72   8      
 80 Reif, Jessie                 Kentucky Elite        20:01.48   8      
 81 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par          20:01.82   9      
 82 Vanisko, Jason               Howard Count          20:02.63   9  41  
 83 Foster, Collin               Kings Mounta          20:07.09   9      
 84 Lin, Steven                  Unattached            20:07.47   9      
 85 Williams, Michael Dagen      Hurley YMCA           20:11.02   9      
 86 Burris, Matthew              Kings Mounta          20:22.29   9      
 87 Lehman, Calvin               Southeastern          20:23.36   9      
 88 Starosto, Patrick            Cavaliers Ru          20:25.02   9  42  
 89 Wheatley, Andrew             Kentucky Elite        20:51.48   9      
 90 Covington, Jr, Corey         The Thunderbolts      21:20.69   9      
 91 Woo, Jake                    Cavaliers Ru          21:23.76  10  43  
 92 Cannon, Jacob                Cavaliers Ru          21:26.47  10  44  
 93 Brucker, Joshua              Kings Mounta          21:53.14  10      
 94 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat           22:24.82  10      
 95 Wiggins, Jr., Lonnell        Unattached            24:20.75  10      
 96 Rose, Quenton                Southeastern          24:50.11  10      
 97 Tomlinson, Antjuan           Ntc                   26:31.51  10      

Event 20  Boys 15-16 5000 Meter Run 17-18 Ind
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Results - Men 15-16                                                             
  1 McLeod, Kaleb                Georgia Elite         15:44.61                 
  2 Friedman, Reilly             Georgia Elite         16:07.05                 
  3 Weegar, Justin               Unattached            16:09.20                 
  4 Fryman, Trenton              Derby City A          16:16.03                 
  5 Cabral, Bryan                Newark Benfica        16:20.71                 
  6 Hall, Jacob                  Blazers Track Club    16:38.01                 
  7 Jenkins, Joseph              Georgia Elite         16:48.51                 
  8 Hamilton, Corey              Howard Count          16:50.25    1            
  9 Sanders, Mitchell            Unattached            16:51.41                 
 10 Howard, Johnathan            Kentucky Elite        17:00.39    2            
 11 Rosicky, Bryce               Howard Count          17:05.36    3            
 12 Smolyak, Daniel              Howard Count          17:07.40    4            
 13 Sheets, Michael              Derby City A          17:08.09                 
 14 Hearn, Adam                  Unattached            17:10.91                 
 15 Erwin, Nick                  IC Speed TC           17:15.93                 
 16 Earwood, John                Unattached            17:22.30                 
 17 Glick, Elijah                Georgia Elite         17:26.55                 
 18 Bell, Brett                  Buckeye's Best        17:42.57                 
 19 Belue, Charles               Cavaliers Ru          17:46.37    5            
 20 Jones, Elic                  Derby City A          17:51.18                 
 21 Simpson, Kevin               Buckeye's Best        17:52.90                 
 22 Chaparro-Gonzalez, Herib     Unattached            17:59.96                 
 23 Scileppi, Christian          New York Sta          18:00.91                 
 24 Keister, Allen               Buckeye's Best        18:11.34                 
 25 Bradley, Dennis              Southeastern          18:14.83                 
 26 Hall, Fergus                 Howard Count          18:19.82    6            
 27 Higgins, Thomas              Cavaliers Ru          18:23.27    7            
 28 Phillips, Levi               Unattached            18:23.56                 
 29 Hutchins, Joseph             Unattached            18:25.88                 
 30 Richardson, Blake            Kentucky Elite        18:32.08    8            
 31 Williams, Jonathan           Unattached            18:38.25                 
 32 Weaver, Kyle                 Buckeye's Best        18:38.62                 
 33 Cosme, Kevin                 Transy East           18:38.82                 
 34 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Track         18:43.72                 
 35 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runners TC      18:44.61                 
 36 Davis, Jarod                 Southeastern          18:51.36                 
 37 Anderson, William            Kentucky Elite        18:54.75    9            
 38 Handlin, Christopher         California Comets     19:01.24                 
 39 Schneider, Jacob             Derby City A          19:04.59                 
 40 Williams, Zach               Kentucky Elite        19:14.49   10            
 41 Rector, Adam                 Southeastern          19:14.68                 
 42 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat           19:19.37                 
 43 Gallegos, Claudio            Southeastern          19:23.23                 
 44 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta          19:24.64                 
 45 Covington, Cameron           The Thunderbolts      19:25.39                 
 46 Tynes, Cody                  Unattached            19:33.73                 
 47 Bugeski, William             Unattached            19:44.87                 
 48 Trepper, Noah                Ntc                   19:46.79                 
 49 Monroe, Joseph               Cavaliers Ru          19:51.78   11            
 50 Butler, Cameron              Hurley YMCA           19:55.17                 
 51 Shortell, Parker             Ntc                   19:55.82                 
 52 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par          20:01.82                 
 53 Vanisko, Jason               Howard Count          20:02.63   12            
 54 Foster, Collin               Kings Mounta          20:07.09                 
 55 Lin, Steven                  Unattached            20:07.47                 
 56 Williams, Michael Dagen      Hurley YMCA           20:11.02                 
 57 Starosto, Patrick            Cavaliers Ru          20:25.02   13            
 58 Wheatley, Andrew             Kentucky Elite        20:51.48   14            
 59 Covington, Jr, Corey         The Thunderbolts      21:20.69                 
 60 Woo, Jake                    Cavaliers Ru          21:23.76   15            
 61 Cannon, Jacob                Cavaliers Ru          21:26.47   16            
 62 Brucker, Joshua              Kings Mounta          21:53.14                 
 63 Decius, Gausnary             Jersey Heat           22:24.82                 
 64 Wiggins, Jr., Lonnell        Unattached            24:20.75                 
 65 Tomlinson, Antjuan           Ntc                   26:31.51                 
Event 20  Boys 17-18 5000 Meter Run 17-18 Ind
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Results - Men 17-18                                                             
  1 Rebera, Keenan               Unattached            15:29.13                 
  2 Hetzel, Peter                Unattached            16:08.24                 
  3 Wegner, Michael              Howard Count          16:21.90                 
  4 Keough, Robby                Georgia Elite         16:25.26                 
  5 Quinn, Edwin                 Howard Count          16:34.41                 
  6 Glick, Daniel                Georgia Elite         16:44.83                 
  7 Green, Matthew               Unattached            16:54.28                 
  8 Lawson, Tyler                Unattached            17:05.26                 
  9 O'Dell, Johnathan            Kentucky Elite        17:08.82    1            
 10 Rector, Joseph               Southeastern          17:18.00    2            
 11 Jackson, Joseph              Unattached            17:23.73                 
 12 Pell, Caleb                  Capital City          17:24.57                 
 13 Cooper, Jackson              Kentucky Elite        17:26.75    3            
 14 Carr, Zach                   Kentucky Elite        17:27.42    4            
 15 Gonzalez, Jose               Elgin Sharks          17:35.78                 
 16 Codrington, Joseph           Ann Arbor Tr          17:36.93                 
 17 Duggan, Mark                 Georgia Elite         17:48.02                 
 18 Terrell, Marcus              Kentucky Elite        17:50.00    5            
 19 Breeds, Tyler                Kentucky Elite        18:17.53    6            
 20 Snider, Austin               Derby City A          18:22.58                 
 21 Johnson, William             Tri-City Rel          18:24.89                 
 22 Allen, Austin                Southeastern          18:29.27    7            
 23 Nuhring, Cole                Southeastern          18:30.70    8            
 24 Dulaney, Brandon             Kentucky Elite        18:32.43    9            
 25 Wise, Tanner                 Buckeye's Best        18:34.29                 
 26 Marsh, Daniel                Cc Flyers             18:57.70                 
 27 Morgan, Andrew               Kentucky Elite        19:11.31   10            
 28 Bradley, Brian               Southeastern          19:59.72   11            
 29 Reif, Jessie                 Kentucky Elite        20:01.48                 
 30 Burris, Matthew              Kings Mounta          20:22.29                 
 31 Lehman, Calvin               Southeastern          20:23.36   12            
 32 Rose, Quenton                Southeastern          24:50.11   13            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 15-16                                                             
   1 Howard County Striders       26    1    3    4    6   12                   
      Total Time:  1:29:25.46                                                   
         Average:    17:53.10                                                   
   2 Kentucky Elite               43    2    8    9   10   14                   
      Total Time:  1:34:33.19                                                   
         Average:    18:54.64                                                   
   3 Cavaliers Running Club       51    5    7   11   13   15   16              
      Total Time:  1:37:50.20                                                   
         Average:    19:34.04                                                   
Results - Men 17-18                                                             
   1 Kentucky Elite               19    1    3    4    5    6    9   10         
      Total Time:  1:28:10.52                                                   
         Average:    17:38.11                                                   
   2 Southeastern Indiana Runn    40    2    7    8   11   12   13              
      Total Time:  1:34:41.05                                                   
         Average:    18:56.21