Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2013 AAU JO Games - 7/27/2013 to 8/3/2013                  
                    Olds-Marshall Track, Rynearson Stadium                    
                  Eastern Michigan University, Ypsilanti, MI                  
                                    Results                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         14.70Q  2.1  8
  2  5603 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD         14.74Q  1.1 11
  3  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          14.87Q  1.0 12
  4  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         14.92Q  0.6 13
  5  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              15.00Q  0.9  7
  6  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        15.05Q  3.0  9
  7  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.14Q  0.6 10
  8   169 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              15.17Q  1.1  1
  9  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           15.24Q  3.3  4
 10  2650 Kemaj Moore         05 Orlando, FL              15.33Q  0.4  3
 11  5435 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              15.34Q  1.2  5
 12  6382 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           15.46Q  1.9  2
 13  8772 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ        15.56Q  1.7  6
 14  1124 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA            15.21q  1.1  1
 15  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX              15.23q  0.9  7
 16  4727 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI           15.41q  3.3  4
 17  2531 Claire Dunn         05 Cleveland, OH            15.44q  0.4  3
 18  3023 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX               15.59q  1.0 12
 19  6268 My'Trenaa Holmes    05 San Antonio, TX          15.60q  1.7  6
 20  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                15.62q  1.7  6
 21  2077 Aniyah Watts        05 Highland Park, MI        15.63q  1.2  5  15.625
 22  4989 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              15.63q  1.9  2  15.629
 23   984 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY                15.70q  3.0  9
 24    44 Raven Moore         05 Cincinnati, OH           15.71q  1.1 11
 25  6678 Nevaeh Williams     05 Lancaster, CA            15.72   3.0  9
 26  6967 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                15.75   2.1  8
 27  8146 Milaan Gordon       05 Burbank, CA              15.76   0.4  3  15.751
 28  3239 Anijah Wilson       06 Stlouis, MO              15.76   0.6 13  15.757
 29  1436 Janiyah Hampton     05 Chester, PA              15.78   3.0  9
 30  5735 Destiny Johnson     05 West Point, GA           15.81   0.9  7
 31  3423 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               15.83   1.7  6
 32  9307 Sanai Yarbrough     05 Fort Worth, TX           15.84   0.6 10
 33  4701 Dakya Cunningham    05 Southfield, MI           15.86   3.0  9  15.856
 34  1290 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA           15.86   3.3  4  15.860
 35  5023 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI              15.88   2.1  8  15.871
 36  2281 Victoria Johnson    05 Stockbridge, GA          15.88   0.6 10  15.872
 37  7242 Emonie Williams     05 Detroit, MI              15.89   1.2  5
 38  4616 Somiyah Braggs      05 Miami, FL                15.90   2.1  8
 39  8260 Ashlyn Mundell      05 Casper, WY               15.91   1.2  5
 40  7146 Tramani Osley       05 Huntsville, AL           15.93   2.1  8
 41  1547 Jayda Fomby         07 Anniston, AL             16.02   1.9  2
 42    39 Kabrya Johnson      05 Cincinnati, OH           16.03   0.6 10
 43  7925 Janelle Marshall    05 Lindenwold, NJ           16.05   1.2  5
 44   937 Payton Anderson     05 Cincinnati, OH           16.09   1.0 12
 45  6898 Charlye Moody       05 St Louis, MO             16.10   0.9  7
 46  3794 Faith Douglass      05 Desoto, TX               16.16   1.1 11
 47  8169 Sydney Hendrix      05 Farmington Hills, M      16.18   1.1  1  16.173
 48  8881 Sariah Brown        05 Hampton, VA              16.18   1.1 11  16.175
 49  3093 Tiarra Spells       05 Dickinson, TX            16.20   1.1  1
 50  6240 Taliyah King        05 San Antonio, TX          16.24   0.9  7  16.231
 51  2358 Ananda Grisson      05 Philadelphia, PA         16.24   0.6 13  16.233
 52   946 Payton Hughes       05 Loveland, OH             16.26   0.4  3
 53  3450 A'Laya Gillespie    05 Statesville, NC          16.29   1.7  6
 54  1398 Sky Austin          05 Waldorf, MD              16.30   1.9  2
 55  6336 Isabella Kennedy    05 El Cajon, CA             16.31   0.4  3
 56  6238 Jalia Fowler        05 San Antonio, TX          16.37   0.9  7
 57  6237 Jajanay Fowler      05 San Antonio, TX          16.47   1.0 12
 58  1203 Alaya Ward          05 Washington, DC           16.51   1.1  1
 59  3943 Antiya Mcalister    05 Knoxville, TN            16.54   1.0 12
 60  9092 Sarai Simpson       05 Deland, FL               16.55   1.7  6
 61  2629 Khalia Wright       06 Daytona Beach, FL        16.56   1.2  5
 62  2266 Ajanae Thompson     05 Rahway, NJ               16.58   1.1 11
 63  2115 Nyah Smith          05 Baton Rouge, LA          16.62   3.0  9
 64   155 Jordon Bray         06 Calera, AL               16.63   0.6 10
 65  6158 Jahniyia Jackson    05 Vallejo, CA              16.66   1.1 11
 66   192 Mianna Garrett      05 Akron, OH                16.67   3.3  4
 67  1481 Jyla Wilson         05 Little Rock, AR          16.68   0.4  3
 68  5625 Dionna Paul         05 Rosharon, TX             16.72   1.9  2  16.711
 69  6235 Sa'Mya Edwards      06 San Antonio, TX          16.72   3.3  4  16.720
 70   855 Laila Marlow        06 Mansfield, OH            16.83   1.9  2
 71  1208 Aniya Brown         05 Durham, NC               17.00   0.4  3
 72   854 Scottasia Manns     06 Mansfield, OH            17.09   3.0  9
 73  5362 Kylee Marshall      06 Hammond, IN              17.10   3.3  4
 74  3022 Erika Gipson        05 Stafford, TX             17.11   1.1 11
 75  3212 Nakia Adams         06 Stlouis, MO              17.23   0.9  7
 76  7790 Allannah Tittle     05 Aurora, IL               17.34   0.4  3
 77   433 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL               17.35   1.2  5
 78  3979 Sariah Bethley      06 Baton Rouge, LA          17.53   1.2  5
 79  6432 Brianna Howard      05 Milwaukee, WI            17.62   1.0 12
 80  7412 Brandiace Laster    05 Maumelle, AR             18.03   0.9  7
 81  6364 Jasmine Thomas      06 Northridge, CA           18.59   3.3  4
 82  6823 Daija Mitchell      06 St Robert, MO            18.84   1.1  1
 --  4984 Autumn Allen        05 Detroit, MI                 FS   0.6 13
 --  2441 Monique Contreras   05 El Paso, TX                DNS   2.1  8
 --  2458 Brianna Moon        05 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   1.7  6
 --  5437 A'Liyah Williams    05 Mckinney, TX               DNS   0.6 10
 --  7983 Taylor Babb         05 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   1.0 12
 --  2872 Takyra Elder        05 Gastonia, NC               DNS   2.1  8
 --  3069 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                  DNS   0.6 13
 --   185 Jayla Atkinson      06 Monroe Falls, OH           DNS   2.1  8
 --  4028 Amiria Galburth     05 Portage, IN                DNS   0.6 10
 --  6356 Camryn Francesmith  07 Woodland Hills, CA         DNS   1.9  2
 --  6361 Jayla Pugh          06 Northridge, CA             DNS   1.1  1
 --  3487 Chavonne Mckinney   05 Frankfort, IL              DNS   3.0  9
 --  4018 Amiyah Ballard      06 Gary, IN                   DNS   1.9  2
 --  1287 Arriana Johnson     05 Windsor Heights, IA        DNS   1.7  6
 --  8347 Chloe Thompson      05 Fairfax, VA                DNS   1.1  1
 --   942 Erinae Coleman      06 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   0.6 13
 --  7721 Ta'Mijha Nichols    05 Topeka, KS                 DNS   3.3  4
 --  2613 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA              DNS   0.6 13
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          14.56Q -1.9  1
  2  5603 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD         14.66Q -1.3  2
  3  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         14.72Q -0.7  3
  4  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         14.65Q -1.9  1
  5  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        15.07Q -0.7  3
  6  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              15.19Q -1.3  2
  7  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX              15.18q -1.9  1
  8  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           15.25q -1.9  1
  9  4727 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI           15.33  -1.9  1
 10  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.36  -0.7  3
 11  2650 Kemaj Moore         05 Orlando, FL              15.46  -1.9  1
 12  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                15.48  -1.3  2
 13   169 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              15.58  -1.3  2
 14  1124 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA            15.61  -1.3  2
 15  8772 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ        15.62  -0.7  3
 16  6382 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           15.73  -0.7  3
 17  4989 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              15.74  -1.9  1
 18    44 Raven Moore         05 Cincinnati, OH           15.82  -0.7  3
 19  3023 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX               15.83  -0.7  3
 20  5435 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              15.84  -1.3  2
 21  2077 Aniyah Watts        05 Highland Park, MI        15.89  -1.9  1
 22   984 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY                15.99  -1.3  2
 23  6268 My'Trenaa Holmes    05 San Antonio, TX          16.03  -0.7  3
 24  2531 Claire Dunn         05 Cleveland, OH            16.05  -1.3  2
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5603 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD         14.13   2.2
  2  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          14.33   2.2
  3  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         14.39   2.2
  4  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         14.42   2.2
  5  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           14.76   2.2
  6  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        14.78   2.2
  7  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              14.94   2.2
  8  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX              15.02   2.2
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          30.26Q -1.5 13
  2  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         30.44Q -0.1  2
  3  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         30.75Q -1.8 12
  4  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      31.04Q -1.3 10
  5  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                31.18Q  0.1  4
  6  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              31.42Q -0.5  3
  7  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX              31.53Q -1.1  1
  8  4424 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX              31.54Q  0.2  5
  9  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           31.61Q -1.1  6
 10  1290 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA           31.69Q -1.2  7
 11  4727 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI           31.84Q -1.6  9
 12  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        31.94Q -1.5 11
 13  2736 Ciara Thomas        05 Fort Meade, MD           32.17Q -2.3  8
 14  4371 Serena Tate         05 Lilburn, GA              31.55q -1.1  1
 15   169 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              31.56q -0.5  3
 16  6382 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           31.77q  0.2  5  31.764
 17  6270 Alexis Jessie       05 San Antonio, TX          31.77q -0.1  2  31.766
 18  1124 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA            32.08q -1.1  6
 19  5435 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              32.20q -1.5 13
 20  8772 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ        32.21q -1.3 10
 21  3023 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX               32.22q -1.2  7
 22  4989 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              32.51q  0.1  4
 23  6967 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                32.58q -1.1  1
 24  3239 Anijah Wilson       06 Stlouis, MO              32.61q  0.1  4
 25  3514 Nikkel Johnson      05 Kankakee, IL             32.62   0.1  4
 26  4616 Somiyah Braggs      05 Miami, FL                32.66  -2.3  8
 27  6268 My'Trenaa Holmes    05 San Antonio, TX          32.67  -1.6  9  32.661
 28  3794 Faith Douglass      05 Desoto, TX               32.67  -1.5 13  32.668
 29  4441 Zanaya Sorzano      05 Farmington Hills, M      32.68  -1.5 11  32.673
 30  8146 Milaan Gordon       05 Burbank, CA              32.68  -2.3  8  32.677
 31  4972 Damareya Harris     05 Harper Woods, MI         32.72  -1.2  7
 32   984 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY                32.81  -1.2  7
 33  2281 Victoria Johnson    05 Stockbridge, GA          32.82  -1.3 10
 34  5102 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA         32.90  -1.8 12
 35  3423 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               32.97  -0.5  3
 36  2534 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland, OH            33.06  -1.5 13
 37  2821 Samantha Kavanagh   05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      33.19  -1.5 11  33.181
 38  6678 Nevaeh Williams     05 Lancaster, CA            33.19  -2.3  8  33.182
 39  2358 Ananda Grisson      05 Philadelphia, PA         33.22  -0.1  2
 40  2077 Aniyah Watts        05 Highland Park, MI        33.24  -0.1  2
 41   192 Mianna Garrett      05 Akron, OH                33.31  -1.8 12
 42  9159 Ananda Daniel       05 Marlton, NJ              33.33  -1.1  6
 43  7242 Emonie Williams     05 Detroit, MI              33.35   0.1  4
 44  8881 Sariah Brown        05 Hampton, VA              33.47   0.2  5
 45  7863 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Tampa, FL                33.50  -1.1  1
 46  7827 Hemetii Si-Asar     05 Brooklyn Park, MN        33.54  -1.1  1
 47  1398 Sky Austin          05 Waldorf, MD              33.55  -0.1  2
 48  2531 Claire Dunn         05 Cleveland, OH            33.56  -1.6  9
 49  6158 Jahniyia Jackson    05 Vallejo, CA              33.60   0.2  5
 50  1887 Sydney Byrd         05 Woodbridge, VA           33.69  -1.1  6
 51  5574 Faith Murphy        06 Nashville, TN            33.72  -1.2  7
 52  3943 Antiya Mcalister    05 Knoxville, TN            33.77  -1.6  9  33.766
 53  6240 Taliyah King        05 San Antonio, TX          33.77  -0.5  3  33.768
 54  6237 Jajanay Fowler      05 San Antonio, TX          33.80  -0.5  3
 55  6336 Isabella Kennedy    05 El Cajon, CA             33.84  -0.5  3
 56  3450 A'Laya Gillespie    05 Statesville, NC          33.90   0.2  5
 57   991 Jeida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY                33.93   0.1  4
 58  7925 Janelle Marshall    05 Lindenwold, NJ           33.94  -1.8 12
 59  7018 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO            33.97  -1.6  9
 60    44 Raven Moore         05 Cincinnati, OH           33.98  -1.6  9
 61  3923 Navaeh Johnson      05 Louisville, KY           34.09  -1.2  7
 62  4701 Dakya Cunningham    05 Southfield, MI           34.11  -1.3 10
 63  8091 Jada Cooper         06 Chattanooga, TN          34.18  -1.5 11
 64  7890 Alina Mitchell      05 Antioch, TN              34.33  -1.3 10
 65  8260 Ashlyn Mundell      05 Casper, WY               34.41   0.2  5
 66    39 Kabrya Johnson      05 Cincinnati, OH           34.42  -1.3 10
 67  6962 Maryanna Cummings   05 St Louis, MO             34.47  -1.3 10
 68  2753 Aniya Long          05 Fort Washington, MD      34.48  -1.1  6
 69  7426 Skyy Willis         05 Glenn Heights, TX        34.54  -1.5 11
 70  6474 Kayleigh Stargell   06 Mableton, GA             34.64  -1.1  1
 71  1159 Mariahna Mcconnell  05 Lansing, MI              34.69  -2.3  8
 72  7232 Peyton Mcknight     05 Detroit, MI              34.82  -1.2  7
 73  6823 Daija Mitchell      06 St Robert, MO            34.86   0.1  4
 74  6876 Cadyn Gregory       06 St. Louis, MO            35.09  -2.3  8
 75  9117 Caylynn Wisner      05 Dallas, TX               35.27  -1.8 12
 76  2115 Nyah Smith          05 Baton Rouge, LA          35.44  -1.1  1
 77  3946 Faith Mcghee        05 Knoxville, TN            35.47  -1.8 12
 78  1208 Aniya Brown         05 Durham, NC               35.52   0.2  5
 79  2622 Sanaii Gaines       06 Daytona Beach, FL        35.57  -1.1  6
 80  5147 Jayda Lunsford      05 Corsicana, TX            35.81  -2.3  8
 81  8801 Ciara Phillips      05 Chicago, IL              35.93  -1.1  1
 82   433 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL               36.15  -1.1  6
 83  2691 Kamari Bullock      05 Ft.Belvoir, VA           36.26  -1.8 12
 84   954 Kaia Russell        06 Cincinnati, OH           36.33  -1.5 11
 85  6432 Brianna Howard      05 Milwaukee, WI            36.49  -0.1  2
 86  9211 Aalia Muhammad      05 Milwaukee, WI            36.56  -1.6  9
 87  7785 Janyce Harris       05 Aurora, IL               36.89  -1.2  7
 88  1570 Addison Lawrence    05 Carl Junction, MO        38.02  -0.1  2
 89  7792 Layla Tittle        05 Aurora, IL               39.09  -0.5  3
 --  2872 Takyra Elder        05 Gastonia, NC               DNS   0.1  4
 --  6356 Camryn Francesmith  07 Woodland Hills, CA         DNS  -1.6  9
 --  3069 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                  DNS  -0.5  3
 --  1287 Arriana Johnson     05 Windsor Heights, IA        DNS  -1.5 13
 --  6361 Jayla Pugh          06 Northridge, CA             DNS  -2.3  8
 --  7721 Ta'Mijha Nichols    05 Topeka, KS                 DNS  -1.5 11
 --  2441 Monique Contreras   05 El Paso, TX                DNS   0.2  5
 --  2458 Brianna Moon        05 Spartanburg, SC            DNS  -1.1  6
 --  1839 Baile Mills         05 Katy, TX                   DNS  -0.1  2
 --  4132 Chloe Brown         05 Lexington, KY              DNS  -1.3 10
 --   185 Jayla Atkinson      06 Monroe Falls, OH           DNS  -1.5 13
 --  5906 Zania Squire        05 Quincy, FL                 DNS  -1.5 11
 --  4559 Reianne Lewis       05 New Orleans, LA            DNS  -1.5 13
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          29.78Q -0.9  3
  2  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      30.26Q  0.4  1
  3  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         30.69Q -0.4  2
  4  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         30.60Q  0.4  1
  5  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                30.75Q -0.4  2
  6  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        30.78Q -0.9  3
  7  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              30.96q -0.9  3
  8  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           31.39q  0.4  1  31.385
  9  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX              31.39  -0.9  3  31.388
 10   169 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              31.40   0.4  1
 11  1124 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA            31.47  -0.9  3
 12  2736 Ciara Thomas        05 Fort Meade, MD           31.54  -0.9  3
 13  4371 Serena Tate         05 Lilburn, GA              31.63  -0.4  2
 14  4727 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI           31.69  -0.4  2
 15  6270 Alexis Jessie       05 San Antonio, TX          31.76  -0.4  2
 16  4424 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX              31.95  -0.4  2
 17  1290 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA           32.42   0.4  1
 18  6382 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           32.48   0.4  1
 19  3023 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX               32.65   0.4  1  32.648
 20  5435 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              32.65  -0.9  3  32.649
 21  8772 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ        32.68  -0.4  2
 22  6967 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                33.07  -0.4  2
 23  4989 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              33.46   0.4  1
 24  3239 Anijah Wilson       06 Stlouis, MO              33.68  -0.9  3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          29.80   2.6
  2  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      30.04   2.6
  3  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         30.39   2.6
  4  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         30.82   2.6
  5  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        30.85   2.6
  6  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                31.15   2.6
  7  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           31.43   2.6
  8  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              33.23   2.6
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 1:07.21  7/31/2007   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX              1:08.43  13
  2  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL      1:09.35  13
  3  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:09.69  13
  4  1290 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA         1:10.03  12
  5  2652 Abriel Scott        05 Orlando, FL            1:10.31  13
  6  2650 Kemaj Moore         05 Orlando, FL            1:10.38  13
  7  5102 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA       1:12.15  12
  8  2821 Samantha Kavanagh   05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:12.46  11
  9  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD         1:13.10  11
 10  8091 Jada Cooper         06 Chattanooga, TN        1:13.55  10
 11  1124 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA          1:13.58  13
 12  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX            1:13.76  12
 13  3217 Sydney Burdine      05 St Louis, MO           1:14.02  11
 14  3023 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX             1:14.36  12
 15  4424 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            1:14.54  13
 16  6270 Alexis Jessie       05 San Antonio, TX        1:14.87  12
 17  8120 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:15.16   7
 18  9169 Semaj Strong        05 Willingboro, NJ        1:15.20  10
 19   991 Jeida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY              1:15.27   7
 20  1839 Baile Mills         05 Katy, TX               1:15.94  11
 21  2479 Morgan Quinn        05 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:16.48   7
 22  8092 Kali Cortez         05 George West, TX        1:16.61   9
 23  1887 Sydney Byrd         05 Woodbridge, VA         1:16.63   8
 24  7827 Hemetii Si-Asar     05 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:16.92   8
 25  5023 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI            1:16.93   7
 26  7925 Janelle Marshall    05 Lindenwold, NJ         1:17.33  10  1:17.328
 27  9114 Aniyah Kidane       05 Dallas, TX             1:17.33   8  1:17.330
 28  4972 Damareya Harris     05 Harper Woods, MI       1:17.65   8
 29  2753 Aniya Long          05 Fort Washington, MD    1:17.74   6
 30   984 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY              1:17.75  11
 31  8881 Sariah Brown        05 Hampton, VA            1:17.84   9
 32  4371 Serena Tate         05 Lilburn, GA            1:17.92  11
 33  8169 Sydney Hendrix      05 Farmington Hills, M    1:17.97   4
 34  8260 Ashlyn Mundell      05 Casper, WY             1:18.06   9
 35  9117 Caylynn Wisner      05 Dallas, TX             1:18.18   7
 36  7018 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO          1:18.38   9
 37  6678 Nevaeh Williams     05 Lancaster, CA          1:18.46   9
 38  7535 Ciana Fuller        05 Round Rock, TX         1:18.50  10
 39  7598 Mileah Cotton       05 Smyrna, DE             1:18.61  10
 40  5574 Faith Murphy        06 Nashville, TN          1:18.88   8
 41  2481 Mikayla Wills       06 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:19.23   8
 42  6474 Kayleigh Stargell   06 Mableton, GA           1:19.28  10
 43  6580 Brianna Stewart     05 Cibolo, TX             1:19.41  10
 44   944 Karlye Favors       05 Cincinnati, OH         1:19.65   4
 45  3794 Faith Douglass      05 Desoto, TX             1:19.87   9
 46  4524 Taryn Bailey        06 Desoto, TX             1:20.04   8
 47  9159 Ananda Daniel       05 Marlton, NJ            1:20.08  11
 48  2736 Ciara Thomas        05 Fort Meade, MD         1:20.25  12  1:20.247
 49  2732 Mariah Robinson     05 Fort Meade, MD         1:20.25   6  1:20.249
 50  7890 Alina Mitchell      05 Antioch, TN            1:20.31   9
 51  3923 Navaeh Johnson      05 Louisville, KY         1:20.48   4
 52  6421 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS            1:20.50   8
 53  8264 Trya Myles          05 Cleveland, OH          1:20.55   7
 54  6382 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA         1:20.91  11
 55   841 Jasmine Johnson     05 Mountain House, CA     1:20.93   5
 56  3514 Nikkel Johnson      05 Kankakee, IL           1:21.01   5
 57  6962 Maryanna Cummings   05 St Louis, MO           1:21.29   6
 58  2478 Alyssa Harrod       05 Landover, MD           1:21.64   5
 59  8048 Kinleigh Alnutt     05 Cape Girardeau, MO     1:21.89   6
 60  2157 Dejah Nunn          06 Newport News, VA       1:22.14   6
 61  3694 Tamiah Cross        05 Baton Rouge, LA        1:22.18   7
 62    39 Kabrya Johnson      05 Cincinnati, OH         1:22.35   4
 63  1647 Jordyn Brand        06 South Euclid, OH       1:22.40   3
 64  8029 Anna Fields         05 Waldorf, MD            1:22.46   6
 65  2629 Khalia Wright       06 Daytona Beach, FL      1:22.68   6
 66  7426 Skyy Willis         05 Glenn Heights, TX      1:22.99   5
 67  4984 Autumn Allen        05 Detroit, MI            1:23.26   2
 68  7193 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee, FL        1:23.27   9
 69  8801 Ciara Phillips      05 Chicago, IL            1:23.48   1
 70  2622 Sanaii Gaines       06 Daytona Beach, FL      1:23.64   3
 71  5845 Londyn Cage         05 Kansas City, MO        1:24.24   5
 72  9211 Aalia Muhammad      05 Milwaukee, WI          1:24.39   4
 73   155 Jordon Bray         06 Calera, AL             1:25.08   4
 74  4132 Chloe Brown         05 Lexington, KY          1:25.57   7
 75  7412 Brandiace Laster    05 Maumelle, AR           1:25.66   2
 76  4725 Niya Stone          05 Southfield, MI         1:25.80   2
 77  5003 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI            1:26.08   3
 78  2369 Okieria Anderson    05 Jacksonville, FL       1:26.16   5
 79  5602 Kennedy Roberts     05 Owings Mills, MD       1:26.28   4
 80  8263 Taniya Myles        05 Cleveland, OH          1:26.47   3
 81  6722 Rilyn Fort          08 Spartanburg, SC        1:27.81   1
 82   444 Kyla Harris         06 Aurora, IL             1:28.16   1
 83  2881 Rachel Tolbert      06 Belmont, NC            1:28.64   2
 84  6042 Sydney Loder        05 Salem, VA              1:28.93   5
 85  1570 Addison Lawrence    05 Carl Junction, MO      1:29.38   4
 86  7792 Layla Tittle        05 Aurora, IL             1:30.52   1
 87  4717 Sydney Maxwell      05 Lathrup Villaige, M    1:31.27   2
 88  2076 Unique Taylor       05 Hgihland Park, MI      1:31.63   2
 89  7212 Dakiya Carroll      05 Detroit, MI            1:32.19   3
 --  4617 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL               DQ  13  curve violation
 --  1287 Arriana Johnson     05 Windsor Heights, IA        DNS   3
 --  4559 Reianne Lewis       05 New Orleans, LA            DNS   3
 --  2613 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA              DNS  12
 --  1481 Jyla Wilson         05 Little Rock, AR            DNS   5
 --   441 Justice Dueringer   08 Dekalb, IL                 DNS   1
 --  7986 Jayla Dudley        05 St Louis, MO               DNS   6
 --   457 Nevaeh Moore        07 Aurora, IL                 DNS   1
 --   185 Jayla Atkinson      06 Monroe Falls, OH           DNS  12
 --  2517 Asia Lopez          05 San Jose, CA               DNS   2
 --  1561 Selena Calix        05 Riviera Beach, FL          DNS  10
 --  2441 Monique Contreras   05 El Paso, TX                DNS   3
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 2:34.82  8/1/2007    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4617 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL          2:38.13   5
  2  2652 Abriel Scott        05 Orlando, FL            2:46.47   5
  3  5662 Michaela Mccall     05 Pearland, TX           2:52.24   5
  4  8350 Brienne Trumpower   05 Mansfield, OH          2:53.16   5
  5  3217 Sydney Burdine      05 St Louis, MO           2:54.45   5
  6  6421 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS            2:55.06   4
  7   991 Jeida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY              2:56.30   5
  8  7106 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA           2:56.59   5
  9  7598 Mileah Cotton       05 Smyrna, DE             2:57.41   5
 10  5574 Faith Murphy        06 Nashville, TN          2:57.98   4
 11  2229 Heather Durrant     05 Elgin, IL              2:58.40   5
 12  5661 Caliyah Lilly       05 Houston, TX            2:59.11   3
 13  4524 Taryn Bailey        06 Desoto, TX             2:59.25   4
 14  1948 Bryelle Small       06 Yeadon, PA             2:59.45   4
 15  4359 Brook FungChung     05 Decatur, GA            2:59.51   4
 16  3282 Elyssa Rodarte      05 Sugar Land, TX         3:00.17   5
 17  9160 N'Haya Latimore-Fe  05 Mt Laurel, NJ          3:00.23   4
 18  2753 Aniya Long          05 Fort Washington, MD    3:00.80   3
 19  3214 A'Laji Bradley      05 Saint Louis, MO        3:01.20   4
 20   841 Jasmine Johnson     05 Mountain House, CA     3:01.41   4
 21  9118 Jimya Wisner        05 Dallas, TX             3:02.22   3
 22   944 Karlye Favors       05 Cincinnati, OH         3:02.40   3
 23  9114 Aniyah Kidane       05 Dallas, TX             3:03.06   3
 24  8120 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL     3:03.43   3
 25  8029 Anna Fields         05 Waldorf, MD            3:03.67   4
 26  2234 Janeth Ortega       06 Elgin, IL              3:04.80   3
 27  9156 LailaJourdynMarie   06 Cherry Hill, NJ        3:05.86   3
 28    68 Merryck Brandon     05 Nolanville, TX         3:06.27   4
 29  3694 Tamiah Cross        05 Baton Rouge, LA        3:07.12   3
 30   802 Sophia Thawnghmung  05 Battle Creek, MI       3:07.26   2
 31  7863 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Tampa, FL              3:07.32   5
 32  7193 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee, FL        3:07.40   5
 33  4966 Sabreeya Travis     05 Philadelphia, PA       3:07.83   4
 34  5003 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI            3:08.16   2
 35  2157 Dejah Nunn          06 Newport News, VA       3:09.06   3
 36  8065 Magdalene Boley     05 Independence, MO       3:10.05   3
 37  2732 Mariah Robinson     05 Fort Meade, MD         3:10.07   4
 38  8091 Jada Cooper         06 Chattanooga, TN        3:10.80   4
 39  5099 Keyara Harriston    06 Allentown, PA          3:10.99   3
 40  8267 Skye Newsome        05 Elizabethtown, KY      3:11.13   3
 41   111 Jaya Coats          05 Apg, MD                3:12.76   1
 42   573 Jazmyne Helmick     06 Baltimore, MD          3:15.19   2
 43  1686 Bella Benke         06 Helotes, TX            3:15.69   3
 44   727 Kennedy Robinson    05 Teaneck, NJ            3:16.06   4
 45  6042 Sydney Loder        05 Salem, VA              3:17.02   2
 46  4424 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            3:19.84   5
 47  1839 Baile Mills         05 Katy, TX               3:20.01   5
 48  4304 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI            3:21.16   1
 49  3227 Kenisha Merriweath  06 Saint Louis, MO        3:21.48   2
 50  6907 Riesen Riley        05 St Louis, MO           3:22.47   1
 51  1094 Payton Boyer        06 Lowell, IN             3:22.81   2
 52  3569 Madison Bell        06 Incarnate Wo           3:25.63   2
 53  4163 Liliana Lehnst      06 East Lansing, MI       3:25.87   1
 54  8918 Amiya Valentine     06 Newport News, VA       3:26.92   2
 55  4600 Cristin Webb        07 Mesquite, TX           3:27.61   2
 56  2796 Jolenne Williams    05 Benbrook, TX           3:29.79   1
 57  3543 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL         3:35.75   2
 58  4997 Artaia Courtney     05 Waterford, MI          3:40.58   1
 59  5704 Alivia Elliott      05 Ardmore, OK            3:41.34   1
 60  5846 Kamree Davis        05 Kansas City, MO        3:43.80   1
 61  1992 Jillian Hayes       05 Des Moines, IA         3:43.97   1
 62  8907 Makyia Phifer       07 Newport News, VA       3:44.10   2
 63  3228 Constant Parker     05 St Louis, MO           3:45.00   1
 64  1204 Samara Winston      05 Washington, DC         3:45.42   1
 65  2701 Isabelle Morissett  06 Ft.Belvoir, VA         3:54.38   1
 66  5849 Keali Miles         05 Kansas City, MO        3:58.75   1
 --  2228 Hannah Durrant      05 Elgin, IL                   DQ   3  break line violation
 --  1561 Selena Calix        05 Riviera Beach, FL          DNS   2
 --  4557 Aljene' Andrews     06 Kenner, LA                 DNS   2
 --  2517 Asia Lopez          05 San Jose, CA               DNS   2
 --  9139 Ella Ryan           06 Brentwood, TN              DNS   1
 --  2613 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA              DNS   5
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 5:21.96  7/31/2012   Makayla Clark, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4617 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL          5:41.67   2
  2  8350 Brienne Trumpower   05 Mansfield, OH          5:48.86   2
  3  5662 Michaela Mccall     05 Pearland, TX           5:50.28   2
  4  6421 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS            5:52.21   2
  5  2229 Heather Durrant     05 Elgin, IL              5:55.46   2
  6  1948 Bryelle Small       06 Yeadon, PA             5:58.26   2
  7  7106 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA           6:00.09   2
  8  2234 Janeth Ortega       06 Elgin, IL              6:05.17   2
  9  5003 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI            6:12.54   2
 10  9160 N'Haya Latimore-Fe  05 Mt Laurel, NJ          6:15.79   2
 11  3282 Elyssa Rodarte      05 Sugar Land, TX         6:17.35   2
 12  8029 Anna Fields         05 Waldorf, MD            6:19.19   2
 13  3214 A'Laji Bradley      05 Saint Louis, MO        6:19.24   2
 14  4359 Brook FungChung     05 Decatur, GA            6:19.39   2
 15  2228 Hannah Durrant      05 Elgin, IL              6:22.03   2
 16  9118 Jimya Wisner        05 Dallas, TX             6:25.66   2
 17  8267 Skye Newsome        05 Elizabethtown, KY      6:29.29   2
 18  7871 Michele Noriega     05 Paterson, NJ           6:38.27   1
 19  4961 Mia Johnston        05 Philadelphia, PA       6:43.15   1
 20  6907 Riesen Riley        05 St Louis, MO           6:44.05   1
 21  6011 Chardel Terrel      06 Houston, TX            6:45.98   2
 22  2796 Jolenne Williams    05 Benbrook, TX           6:46.00   1
 23    68 Merryck Brandon     05 Nolanville, TX         6:46.01   2
 24  5099 Keyara Harriston    06 Allentown, PA          6:46.17   2
 25  7494 Michaela Mitchell   06 Schertz, TX            6:46.79   1
 26  4163 Liliana Lehnst      06 East Lansing, MI       6:48.81   1
 27  1094 Payton Boyer        06 Lowell, IN             7:01.88   1
 28  4403 Gianna Trumbetti    05 Marlton, NJ            7:02.25   1
 29  8918 Amiya Valentine     06 Newport News, VA       7:02.41   1
 30  2532 Jenna Englander     06 Cleveland, OH          7:08.60   1
 31  6714 Eden Jones          06 Titusville, FL         7:19.25   1
 32  5704 Alivia Elliott      05 Ardmore, OK            7:24.06   1
 33  8891 Shaniyah Gary       06 Newport News, VA       7:24.17   1
 34  5916 Abigail Quinn       07 Sharpsburg, GA         7:28.78   1
 35  5846 Kamree Davis        05 Kansas City, MO        7:31.04   1
 36  3228 Constant Parker     05 St Louis, MO           7:34.37   1
 37  1272 Rylee Goodyear      05 Windermere, FL         7:49.50   1
 38  6855 Peyton Kruger       06 O'Fallon, MO           7:59.92   1
 39  6276 Angelina Lewis      05 San Antonio, TX        9:14.13   1
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX        
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji       
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                1:01.96Q  5
     1) 5597 Sage Hinton 05             2) 5598 Kaylyn Johnson 05        
     3) 5602 Kennedy Roberts 05         4) 5603 Adrianna Thomas 05       
  2 Florida Elite  'A'                                  1:02.75Q  2
     1) 2649 Omaria Gordon 05           2) 2650 Kemaj Moore 05           
     3) 2651 Taliyah Moore 05           4) 2652 Abriel Scott 05          
  3 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            1:03.72Q  3
     1) 6235 Sa'Mya Edwards 06          2) 6237 Jajanay Fowler 05        
     3) 6238 Jalia Fowler 05            4) 6240 Taliyah King 05          
  4 Bond Hill Flyers TC  'A'                            1:04.03Q  1
     1) 937 Payton Anderson 05          2) 942 Erinae Coleman 06         
     3) 944 Karlye Favors 05            4) 946 Payton Hughes 05          
  5 Herberthoover  'A'                                  1:04.94Q  4
     1) 3212 Nakia Adams 06             2) 3214 A'Laji Bradley 05        
     3) 3217 Sydney Burdine 05          4) 3239 Anijah Wilson 06         
  6 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            1:04.14q  2
     1) 6265 Jashelle Grimes 05         2) 6268 My'Trenaa Holmes 05      
     3) 6270 Alexis Jessie 05           4) 6276 Angelina Lewis 05        
  7 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                 1:04.96q  3
     1) 2278 Victoria Gibson 05         2) 2280 Makayla Hunter 05        
     3) 2281 Victoria Johnson 05        4) 2284 Rosalyn Thomas 05        
  8 Ntx Jackrabbits  'A'                                1:05.03q  2
     1) 5431 Amaya Haley 05             2) 5435 Claire Schroeder 05      
     3) 5436 Jaden Thomas 06            4) 5437 A'Liyah Williams 05      
  9 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   1:05.17   5
     1) 2531 Claire Dunn 05             2) 2534 Alani Hodge 05           
     3) 2537 Margaret Jones 05          4) 2547 Charlotte Smyers 06      
 10 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     1:05.34   1
     1) 2476 Aa'Nya Freeland 05         2) 2478 Alyssa Harrod 05         
     3) 2479 Morgan Quinn 05            4) 2481 Mikayla Wills 06         
 11 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                        1:05.72   3
     1) 4701 Dakya Cunningham 05        2) 4714 Skylar Lewis 05          
     3) 4717 Sydney Maxwell 05          4) 4725 Niya Stone 05            
 12 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:05.90   4
     1) 4359 Brook FungChung 05         2) 4366 Aniyah Prescod 05        
     3) 4368 Saniya Robinson 06         4) 4371 Serena Tate 05           
 13 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      1:06.19   3  1:06.187
     1) 7212 Dakiya Carroll 05          2) 7227 Lindsey Johnson 06       
     3) 7229 Cameryn Lee 05             4) 7232 Peyton Mcknight 05       
 14 I5 Elite  'A'                                       1:06.19   5  1:06.190
     1) 3422 Kennedy Atkins 05          2) 3423 Raqayah Bell 05          
     3) 3424 Ariana Dilliard 07         4) 3427 Nicole Kutob 06          
 15 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:06.65   2
     1) 4984 Autumn Allen 05            2) 4989 Makayla Blyden 05        
     3) 5002 Jayla Graham 05            4) 5023 Morgan Roundtree 06      
 16 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 1:07.21   5
     1) 9156 LailaJourdynMarie Bailey 0 2) 9159 Ananda Daniel 05         
     3) 9160 N'Haya Latimore-Felton 05  4) 9169 Semaj Strong 05          
 17 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              1:07.27   1
     1) 6866 Lamiya Cole 05             2) 6876 Cadyn Gregory 06         
     3) 6898 Charlye Moody 05           4) 6907 Riesen Riley 05          
 18 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                             1:08.28   4
     1) 4018 Amiyah Ballard 06          2) 4019 E'Layah Ballard 06       
     3) 4028 Amiria Galburth 05         4) 4038 Shanaya Smith 05         
 19 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  1:08.79   3
     1) 4593 Lauren Gamblin 05          2) 4595 Adrienne Johnson 05      
     3) 4599 Ciar Webb 05               4) 4600 Cristin Webb 07          
 20 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:08.80   1
     1) 712 Camille Barnes 05           2) 716 Abigail Crittenden 06     
     3) 718 Ciara Forbes 05             4) 727 Kennedy Robinson 05       
 21 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           1:08.82   4
     1) 9113 Brooke Freeman 06          2) 9114 Aniyah Kidane 05         
     3) 9117 Caylynn Wisner 05          4) 9118 Jimya Wisner 05          
 22 Morris Estate TC  'A'                               1:09.38   2
     1) 4961 Mia Johnston 05            2) 4962 Aja Mcbride 05           
     3) 4964 Morgan Robinson 06         4) 4966 Sabreeya Travis 05       
 23 Team Elite TC  'A'                                  1:09.77   5
     1) 7394 Taneal Coleman Coleman 06  2) 7395 Tyra Coleman 05          
     3) 7412 Brandiace Laster 05        4) 7426 Skyy Willis 05           
 24 Big Lake TC  'A'                                    1:10.27   3
     1) 748 Niyohni Gibbons 07          2) 756 Danyla Sanders 05         
     3) 758 Masarria Stinfort 05        4) 760 De'Aja Thompson 06        
 25 Herberthoover  'B'                                  1:12.75   5
     1) 3223 Nykira Johnson 07          2) 3227 Kenisha Merriweather 06  
     3) 3228 Constant Parker 05         4) 3234 Mia Townsend 05          
 26 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              1:13.39   4
     1) 8877 Bria Beamon 06             2) 8891 Shaniyah Gary 06         
     3) 8907 Makyia Phifer 07           4) 8918 Amiya Valentine 06       
 27 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:13.40   2
     1) 6356 Camryn Francesmith 07      2) 6357 Kennedy Francesmith 08   
     3) 6361 Jayla Pugh 06              4) 6364 Jasmine Thomas 06        
 28 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 1:13.59   3
     1) 6552 Taya Bogany 05             2) 6572 Taylor Nunez 07          
     3) 6580 Brianna Stewart 05         4) 6581 Amari Watson 06          
 29 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                                 1:14.09   2
     1) 6489 Britne Edwards 05          2) 6491 Kamryn Edwards 05        
     3) 6493 Gabrielle Lee 06           4) 6495 Amaris Parker 05         
 30 K-Y TC  'A'                                         1:14.64   5
     1) 3979 Sariah Bethley 06          2) 3985 Luric Walker 07          
     3) 3986 Dezyer Wilfred 07          4) 3987 Dynasty Wilfred 08       
 31 Track Lightning  'A'                                1:16.09   1
     1) 7785 Janyce Harris 05           2) 7788 Taya Jones 08            
     3) 7790 Allannah Tittle 05         4) 7792 Layla Tittle 05          
 32 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                 1:16.73   4
     1) 1398 Sky Austin 05              2) 1402 Kennadi Johnson 05       
     3) 1405 Nazara Muhammad 05         4) 1407 Mikayla Newman 06        
 33 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                       1:17.82   1
     1) 1990 Kalayah Gully 06           2) 1991 Naedricka Gully 05       
     3) 1992 Jillian Hayes 05           4) 1995 Amyah Sandidge 05        
 -- Gulf Coast Youth TC  'A'                                 DQ   4  1st ex before zone
     1) 3085 Mariah Allen 05            2) 3089 Makayla Lowe 06          
     3) 3092 Chaniya Richardson 05      4) 3093 Tiarra Spells 05         
 -- Cleveland Express OH  'A'                                DQ   2  2nd ex before zone
     1) 1607 Davia Briggs 05            2) 1612 Candace Johnson 05       
     3) 1620 Trinity Pruitt 06          4) 1627 Destiny White 05         
 -- Capital City Sports Club  'A'                            DQ   1  1st ex before zone
     1) 1154 Aniah Darden 06            2) 1158 Nia Long 05              
     3) 1159 Mariahna Mcconnell 05      4) 1160 Kymorah Suttle-Hooper 05 
 -- All Heart TC  'A'                                       DNS   1
     1) 173 Maya Brummer 05             2) 177 Iva Simms 06              
     3) 179 Ka'Mmin Wadley 06           4)                               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX        
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji       
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                1:01.74 
     1) 5597 Sage Hinton 05             2) 5598 Kaylyn Johnson 05        
     3) 5602 Kennedy Roberts 05         4) 5603 Adrianna Thomas 05       
  2 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            1:03.65 
     1) 6265 Jashelle Grimes 05         2) 6268 My'Trenaa Holmes 05      
     3) 6270 Alexis Jessie 05           4) 6287 Sasha Simons 05          
  3 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            1:03.81 
     1) 6235 Sa'Mya Edwards 06          2) 6237 Jajanay Fowler 05        
     3) 6238 Jalia Fowler 05            4) 6240 Taliyah King 05          
  4 Bond Hill Flyers TC  'A'                            1:04.05 
     1) 937 Payton Anderson 05          2) 942 Erinae Coleman 06         
     3) 944 Karlye Favors 05            4) 946 Payton Hughes 05          
  5 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                 1:04.47 
     1) 2278 Victoria Gibson 05         2) 2280 Makayla Hunter 05        
     3) 2281 Victoria Johnson 05        4) 2284 Rosalyn Thomas 05        
  6 Ntx Jackrabbits  'A'                                1:05.32 
     1) 5431 Amaya Haley 05             2) 5435 Claire Schroeder 05      
     3) 5436 Jaden Thomas 06            4) 5437 A'Liyah Williams 05      
  7 Florida Elite  'A'                                  1:06.31 
     1) 2649 Omaria Gordon 05           2) 2650 Kemaj Moore 05           
     3) 2651 Taliyah Moore 05           4) 2652 Abriel Scott 05          
  8 Herberthoover  'A'                                  1:06.60 
     1) 3212 Nakia Adams 06             2) 3214 A'Laji Bradley 05        
     3) 3217 Sydney Burdine 05          4) 3239 Anijah Wilson 06         
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
    National: N 13-03  8/4/2012    Cameron Fields, Stockton, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA      13-00.50   1.2     3.97m
  2  2736 Ciara Thomas        05 Fort Meade, MD        12-02.75   1.4     3.72m
  3  7827 Hemetii Si-Asar     05 Brooklyn Park, MN     12-00.00   1.0     3.65m
  4  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA          J12-00.00   0.5     3.65m
  5   937 Payton Anderson     05 Cincinnati, OH        11-10.50   1.9     3.61m
  6  5603 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD      11-10.00   0.5     3.60m
  7  5147 Jayda Lunsford      05 Corsicana, TX         11-01.50   0.4     3.39m
  8   946 Payton Hughes       05 Loveland, OH          10-10.50   1.0     3.31m
  9   169 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA           10-10.00  +0.0     3.30m
  9  7018 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO         10-10.00   1.0     3.30m
 11  5526 Miya Shields        05 Fort Myers, FL        10-09.00  +0.0     3.27m
 12  7863 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Tampa, FL             10-06.00   1.5     3.20m
 13  5102 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA      10-05.75   0.7     3.19m
 14  7395 Tyra Coleman        05 Cedar Hill, TX        10-05.25   1.2     3.18m
 15  7106 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA          10-05.00   1.0     3.17m
 16   370 Channing Carswell   05 Kingwood, TX          10-04.75   1.8     3.16m
 17  9092 Sarai Simpson       05 Deland, FL            10-03.75   0.7     3.14m
 18  8048 Kinleigh Alnutt     05 Cape Girardeau, MO    10-03.00   1.4     3.12m
 19   192 Mianna Garrett      05 Akron, OH             10-02.75  +0.0     3.11m
 19  7790 Allannah Tittle     05 Aurora, IL            10-02.75  +0.0     3.11m
 21   802 Sophia Thawnghmung  05 Battle Creek, MI      10-00.00   1.8     3.04m
 22  5734 Briasia Hines       05 West Point, GA         9-10.50   0.7     3.00m
 23  4423 IsabellaBella Bick  05 Cypress, TX            9-09.75   1.1     2.99m
 24   186 Aaliyah Banks       06 Akron, OH              9-09.50   0.7     2.98m
 25  7626 Sydney Lucas        06 Mableton, GA           9-08.50   0.9     2.95m
 25  4304 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI            9-08.50   1.7     2.95m
 27   942 Erinae Coleman      06 Cincinnati, OH         9-07.00   0.3     2.92m
 28  2358 Ananda Grisson      05 Philadelphia, PA       9-06.25   1.0     2.90m
 29   240 Maya Rollins        06 Ypsilanti, MI          9-04.00   1.6     2.84m
 29  5523 Kie'Niyah James     05 Ft. Myers, FL          9-04.00   1.6     2.84m
 31  2068 Maliya Drain        05 Highland Park, MI      9-02.75   1.6     2.81m
 32  6393 Kassadi Avent       07 Second Chanc           9-01.25   1.1     2.77m
 33  1134 Nina Whitcomb       05 Boston, MA             9-00.00   1.4     2.74m
 34  4252 Taniah Coleman      06 Sealy, TX              8-11.50   1.8     2.73m
 35  5362 Kylee Marshall      06 Hammond, IN            8-10.00   1.9     2.69m
 36  7983 Taylor Babb         05 Saint Louis, MO        8-09.00   1.1     2.66m
 37  7146 Tramani Osley       05 Huntsville, AL         8-08.00  +0.0     2.64m
 38  8891 Shaniyah Gary       06 Newport News, VA       8-07.50   1.3     2.62m
 39  3514 Nikkel Johnson      05 Kankakee, IL           8-06.50   0.8     2.60m
 40  1208 Aniya Brown         05 Durham, NC             8-05.75   0.9     2.58m
 41  1869 Jayla Cannon        05 Omaha, NE              8-05.00   0.3     2.56m
 42  3701 Miranda Salas       05 Bishop, TX             8-03.50   0.9     2.52m
 43  4944 Micaela Cassidy     05 Morristown, NJ         8-02.50   1.6     2.50m
 44  3450 A'Laya Gillespie    05 Statesville, NC        8-00.00   1.2     2.43m
 45  9336 Trinity Maurice Ma  05 Pass Christian, MS     7-11.00   0.7     2.41m
 46  3143 Mckylee Mosby       05 Harrisburg, PA         7-10.00  +0.0     2.38m
 47  8267 Skye Newsome        05 Elizabethtown, KY      7-08.75   1.1     2.35m
 47  1515 Karmen Mcduffie     07 Elkridge, MD           7-08.75   1.1     2.35m
 49  6103 Brittany Ellis      06 Spencer, NC            7-08.25   0.8     2.34m
 50  7748 Aiyana Jones        05 Chesapeake, VA         7-04.00   1.8     2.23m
 51   190 Nasiya Fuller       07 Akron, OH              6-11.00  +0.0     2.10m
 52  2324 Savannah Hameed     06 Solon, OH              6-10.00   0.7     2.08m
 53  2076 Unique Taylor       05 Hgihland Park, MI      6-05.00   1.7     1.95m
 53  4080 Alicia Aguinaga     06 Cedar Park, TX         6-05.00   1.3     1.95m
 55   748 Niyohni Gibbons     07 Belle Glade, FL        5-10.00   1.0     1.77m
 55  3512 Destiny Jackson     05 Kankakee, IL           5-10.00   0.9     1.77m
 57  4972 Damareya Harris     05 Harper Woods, MI       5-09.00   1.4     1.75m
 --  7394 Taneal Coleman Col  06 Cedar Hill, TX            FOUL                
 --  8243 Kaydence Menchaca   05 Skidmore, TX              FOUL                
 --   354 Madison Wanza       07 Sterling, VA              FOUL                
 --  2691 Kamari Bullock      05 Ft.Belvoir, VA            FOUL                
 --  2077 Aniyah Watts        05 Highland Park, MI         FOUL                
 --  7193 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee, FL            DNS   NWI          
 --  2881 Rachel Tolbert      06 Belmont, NC                DNS   NWI          
 --  8347 Chloe Thompson      05 Fairfax, VA                DNS   NWI          
 --  3069 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                  DNS   NWI          
 --   433 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL                 DNS   NWI          
 --    44 Raven Moore         05 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   NWI          
 --  1728 Za'Mora Witherspoo  05 Lancaster, SD              DNS   NWI          
 --  2074 Jahia Robinson      05 Highland Park, MI          DNS   NWI          
 --  8801 Ciara Phillips      05 Chicago, IL                DNS   NWI          
 --  2458 Brianna Moon        05 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   NWI          
 --  7721 Ta'Mijha Nichols    05 Topeka, KS                 DNS   NWI          
 --  4559 Reianne Lewis       05 New Orleans, LA            DNS   NWI          
 --  2872 Takyra Elder        05 Gastonia, NC               DNS   NWI          
 --  7986 Jayla Dudley        05 St Louis, MO               DNS   NWI          
 --  3487 Chavonne Mckinney   05 Frankfort, IL              DNS   NWI          
 --  6544 Savannah Moncrief   06 Madison, WI                DNS   NWI          
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
==========================================================================
    National: N 27-05  7/30/2007   Courtney Morgan, Aurora, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  5542 Ciara Demarest      05 Sicklerville, NJ      22-10.75      6.97m
  2  5523 Kie'Niyah James     05 Ft. Myers, FL         22-02.50      6.76m
  3  6512 Octavia Gee         06 Sugar Land, TX        20-01.50      6.13m
  4  2074 Jahia Robinson      05 Highland Park, MI     19-09.50      6.03m
  5   792 Raigen Horsfall     05 Quincy, MI            19-08.00      5.99m
  6  8075 Patricia Burleson   05 Rocksprings, TX       19-07.50      5.98m
  7  1158 Nia Long            05 East Lansing, MI      18-09.25      5.72m
  8  3022 Erika Gipson        05 Stafford, TX          18-04.00      5.58m
  9  5989 Mikayla Fannin      05 Cleveland, OH         16-10.50      5.14m
  9  8328 Johnnay Shaw        06 Clearwater, FL        16-10.50      5.14m
 11  4734 Wynter Williams     05 Southfield, MI        16-00.00      4.87m
 12  5907 Aarian Thomas       05 Quincy, FL            15-08.75      4.79m
 13  7008 Kamryn Pargo        05 St. Louis, MO         15-08.00      4.77m
 14  6103 Brittany Ellis      06 Spencer, NC           15-05.00      4.69m
 15   756 Danyla Sanders      05 Belle Glade, FL       14-10.75      4.54m
 16  4187 Kameryn Hannon      05 Duluth, GA            14-04.00      4.36m
 17  7016 Loren Tabron        05 St. Louis, MO         14-03.75      4.36m
 18  7004 Paris Manning       05 St. Louis, MO         14-03.50      4.35m
 19  2324 Savannah Hameed     06 Solon, OH             13-10.00      4.21m
 20  8315 Reese Sagebiel      06 Fredericksburg, TX    13-07.00      4.14m
 21  2803 Samantha Heyison    05 Adamstown, MD         13-01.75      4.00m
 22  5480 Leah Bennett        06 Columbus, OH          12-10.50      3.92m
 23  1018 Monica Bottley      05 Silsbie, TX           12-09.00      3.88m
 24  2731 Kaya Pullins        06 Millersville, MD      12-08.00      3.86m
 25  1890 Robin Fisher        05 Woodbridge, VA        12-06.50      3.82m
 26  2267 Gianna Valdes       06 Woodbridge, NJ        11-07.75      3.54m
 27  1148 Mya Willard         05 Tallahassee, FL       11-07.00      3.53m
 28  3053 Caitlin Bowling     05 Simpsonville, SC      11-06.50      3.51m
 29  3422 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD         11-05.00      3.47m
 30  2500 Rayanna Knox        05 Anniston, AL          11-04.00      3.45m
 31  2697 Skylark Jackson     06 Lorton, VA            11-01.25      3.38m
 32  1893 Naomi Woolfolk      05 Manassas, VA           9-08.50      2.95m
 33  1004 Franklina Kabu      07 Ubana, IL              9-08.00      2.94m
 34  8280 Davanna Parks       05 Ontario, OH            9-07.75      2.94m
 35  2728 Mikaila Moses       05 Fort Meade, MD         9-07.00      2.92m
 36  3142 Mckenzee Mosby      07 Harrisburg, PA         9-02.00      2.79m
 37  8253 Sammie Mottet       07 Urbandale, IA          8-08.50      2.65m
 38  7217 Destiny Foreman     05 Detroit, MI            8-04.00      2.54m
 38  3543 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL         8-04.00      2.54m
 40  9225 Eden Brown          06 Spring Hill, TN        8-02.25      2.49m
 41  8084 Cameron Chapman     07 Atlanta, GA            7-06.00      2.28m
 42  5916 Abigail Quinn       07 Sharpsburg, GA         7-04.25      2.24m
 --  5087 Kennasia Bennett    05 Allentown, PA              DNS           
 --   457 Nevaeh Moore        07 Aurora, IL                 DNS           
 --  4364 Chelsea Pope        05 Decatur, GA                DNS           
 --  3487 Chavonne Mckinney   05 Frankfort, IL              DNS           
 --  4719 Linnea Mize         05 Southfield, MI             DNS           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
==========================================================================
    National: N 45-11  8/2/2013    Sydney Lucas, Mableton, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  7626 Sydney Lucas        06 Mableton, GA             45-11N    13.99m
  2   173 Maya Brummer        05 Atlanta, GA              45-02     13.76m
  3  8328 Johnnay Shaw        06 Clearwater, FL           35-10     10.92m
  4  7494 Michaela Mitchell   06 Schertz, TX              33-06     10.21m
  5  3543 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL           33-02     10.10m
  6  4187 Kameryn Hannon      05 Duluth, GA               32-10     10.00m
  7   652 Makayla Borders     05 Maple Hts, OH            31-03      9.52m
  8  1627 Destiny White       05 Cleveland Heights,       29-02      8.89m
  9  6037 Dajah Garrison      06 Salem, VA                27-07      8.40m
 10  4200 Kamryn Yamini       05 Lawrenceville, GA        26-03      8.00m
 11   671 Mckenzie Neal       07 Bedford, OH              24-06      7.46m
 12  5989 Mikayla Fannin      05 Cleveland, OH            21-10      6.65m
 13   758 Masarria Stinfort   05 Belle Glade, FL          21-08      6.60m
 14  1004 Franklina Kabu      07 Ubana, IL                21-06      6.55m
 15  9225 Eden Brown          06 Spring Hill, TN          20-09      6.32m
 15  6722 Rilyn Fort          08 Spartanburg, SC          20-09      6.32m
 17  5141 Raynija Casseus     05 St Louis, MO             20-06      6.24m
 18  5099 Keyara Harriston    06 Allentown, PA            20-03      6.17m
 19  3673 Elyse Walker        05 Philadelphia, PA         20-02      6.14m
 20  3544 Skai Lincoln        08 Plainfield, IL           16-04      4.97m
 21  3424 Ariana Dilliard     07 Odenton, MD              15-03      4.64m
 22  2797 Khaylis Wilson      07 Fort Worth, TX           14-03      4.34m
 23  5916 Abigail Quinn       07 Sharpsburg, GA           10-08      3.25m
 --  3022 Erika Gipson        05 Stafford, TX              FOUL           
 --  5087 Kennasia Bennett    05 Allentown, PA              DNS           
 --  1728 Za'Mora Witherspoo  05 Lancaster, SD              DNS           
 --  2517 Asia Lopez          05 San Jose, CA               DNS           
 --  8030 Makaila Green       07 Bowie, MD                  DNS           
 --  6033 Meoshia Burgess     06 Salem, VA                  DNS           
 --   457 Nevaeh Moore        07 Aurora, IL                 DNS           
 --  4364 Chelsea Pope        05 Decatur, GA                DNS           
 --  6544 Savannah Moncrief   06 Madison, WI                DNS           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           13.96Q  2.4  2
  2  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           14.10Q -1.2 12
  3  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       14.16Q  0.8  7
  4  6001 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              14.29Q  1.2  1
  5  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             14.37Q  1.0  6
  6  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      14.42Q  2.8  9  14.419
  7  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         14.42Q  1.3  5  14.420
  8  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      14.47Q  1.4 11
  9  5604 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills, MD         14.50Q  2.9 10
 10  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.55Q  0.1  3
 11  5905 Ron'Dejah Johnson   04 Quincy, FL               14.75Q  1.3  8
 12  8853 Lyric Hoggard       04 Virginia Beach, VA       14.92Q  0.9  4
 13  7226 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI              14.41q  2.4  2
 14  7239 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              14.59q  2.8  9
 15  6707 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            14.78q  2.8  9
 16  1131 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA         14.80q  1.3  5
 17  6354 Charisma Collins    04 Northridge, CA           14.85q  2.9 10
 18  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA               14.87q  1.3  8
 19  6191 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         14.90q  1.4 11  14.892
 20  7197 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          14.90q  0.1  3  14.900
 21  1216 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              14.94q -1.2 12
 22  1837 Lyric Granger       04 Katy, TX                 14.96q  1.0  6  14.953
 23   112 Madison Whitehurst  04 Aberdeen Proving Gr      14.96q  1.3  8  14.956
 24    73 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX            14.97q  1.0  6
 25   936 Paige Anderson      04 Cincinnati, OH           15.01   1.2  1
 26  7169 Aniyah Charles      04 Piscataway, NJ           15.05   0.8  7  15.044
 27  4262 Zanae Woods         04 Inglewood, CA            15.05  -1.2 12  15.050
 28  3951 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN            15.06   2.9 10
 29  8821 Karrina Mackey      04 Los Angeles, CA          15.07  -1.2 12  15.062
 30  6523 Trinity Pretlow     04 Houston, TX              15.07   1.3  5  15.065
 31   569 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD            15.07   1.4 11  15.069
 32  8229 Trinity Marshall    04 Johns Creek, GA          15.11  -1.2 12
 33  1889 Raven Evans         04 Woodbridge, VA           15.12   1.4 11
 34  6394 Kennedi Avent       04 Second Chanc             15.13   0.8  7
 35  6516 Tyra Hudson         04 Houston, TX              15.14   1.3  5
 36  6400 LadyLucille Cruz    04 Second Chanc             15.15   0.9  4
 37  4315 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                15.17   0.9  4
 38  2398 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO          15.21   0.8  7  15.202
 39  6870 Madison Edwards     04 St Louis, MO             15.21  -1.2 12  15.203
 40  2196 Jailah Pelly        04 Centreville, IL          15.21   2.4  2  15.206
 41  5594 Chloe Gross         04 Owings Mills, MD         15.24   1.4 11
 42  8162 Caelyn Harris       04 Mira Loma, CA            15.27   2.4  2
 43   733 Deja Young          04 Teaneck, NJ              15.29   1.2  1  15.289
 44  8018 Annyah Mccalla      04 Lauderhill, FL           15.29   0.1  3  15.290
 45  8232 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA             15.31   1.3  8
 46  4797 Aaliyah Taylor      04 Milwaukee, WI            15.36   2.8  9
 47  3731 Mashella Mcchristi  04 Milwaukee, WI            15.37   0.8  7
 48  5479 Ayanna Stafford     04 Columbus, OH             15.41   1.0  6
 49  3715 Kaylah Hill         04 Brooklyn, NY             15.42   0.1  3
 50  8293 Juniya Pruitt       04 Freeport, IL             15.51   2.8  9
 51  5432 Kayla Johnson       04 Richardson, TX           15.52   2.4  2  15.515
 51  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN             15.52   1.2  1  15.515
 53  7382 Amani Currie        04 Columbia, SC             15.58   2.9 10
 54  4798 Amaliyah Taylor     04 Milwaukee, WI            15.59   0.9  4
 55   241 Kenedy Williams     04 Canton, MI               15.62   1.3  5
 56  1888 Jordyn Evans        04 Woodbridge, VA           15.66   0.8  7
 57  2454 Alanna Hilton       04 Spartanburg, SC          15.67   1.3  5
 58  1219 Victoria Williams   04 Hopkins, SC              15.69   2.8  9  15.683
 59  2784 Assata Loftin       04 Fort Worth, TX           15.69   2.9 10  15.688
 60   303 Maya Mcdermott      04 Harleysville, PA         15.69   1.2  1  15.690
 61  1648 Alexis Cain         04 Cleveland, OH            15.70   1.3  8
 62  2109 Brittany Hitchens   04 Zachary, LA              15.72   1.3  8
 63  7322 Kelsey Eggleston    04 Beltsville, MD           15.76   0.1  3
 64  4721 Ravyn Newell        04 Southfield, MI           15.93   1.2  1
 65  4160 Bethany Hartman     04 Okemos, MI               15.98   1.0  6
 66  5937 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Natchez, MS              16.02   0.1  3
 67  1871 Jordyn Walker       04 Omaha, NE                16.10   1.4 11
 68  2540 Jaiuna Mccann       04 Cleveland, OH            16.11   0.9  4
 69  3882 Nadia Hawkins       04 Raytown, MO              16.14   1.2  1  16.131
 70  4851 Brooklyn Johnson    04 Davenport, IA            16.14   2.4  2  16.137
 71   188 Cierra Banks        04 Akron, OH                16.17   1.0  6  16.164
 72  9260 Kayla Thompson      04 Williamstown, NJ         16.17   0.8  7  16.165
 73  1472 Alana Honorable     04 Little Rock, AR          16.17   0.1  3  16.168
 74  1691 Penelope Quiles     04 San Antonio, TX          16.18   2.9 10
 75  3950 Rondre'A Peebles    04 Knoxville, TN            16.20   2.9 10
 76  8090 Aliya Cooper        04 Chattanooga, TN          16.26   1.0  6
 77   219 Imani Blair         04 Ann Arbor, MI            16.33   1.3  8
 78  7415 Jaelynn Marshall    04 Littel Rock, AR          16.35   0.9  4
 79   223 Olivia Franklin Je  04 Belleville, MI           16.38  -1.2 12
 80    77 Malaya Thorpe       04 Killeen, TX              16.39   1.4 11
 81  2755 Victoria Melvin     04 Fort Washington, MD      16.50   0.9  4
 82  1573 Alanza Montez       04 Joplin, MO               16.56   2.4  2
 83  5289 Tyra Blakeney       04 Kirkwood, DE             16.69   1.3  5
 84  3462 Janayia Adams       04 Stpaul, MN               16.84   1.2  1
 85  4066 Zion Lee            04 Camden, NJ               17.05   0.1  3
 86  4556 Raina Alverez       04 New Orleans, LA          17.94   1.3  5
 --  7753 Imani Worsley       04 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   2.8  9
 --  3934 Rachel Harris       04 Grandview, MO              DNS   0.9  4
 --  8087 Viana Coles         04 Chantilly, VA              DNS   2.4  2
 --  1209 Jaliyah Brown       04 Durham, NC                 DNS   1.0  6
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           14.15Q -1.2  2
  2  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           14.28Q -1.4  3
  3  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       14.31Q -0.9  1
  4  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      14.21Q -1.2  2
  5  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.46Q -0.9  1
  6  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      14.59Q -1.4  3
  7  6001 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              14.58q -0.9  1
  8  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             14.66q -1.2  2
  9  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         14.70  -1.4  3
 10  7226 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI              14.75  -1.4  3
 11  7239 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              14.76  -1.2  2
 12  6707 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            14.92  -0.9  1
 13  1131 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA         15.00  -0.9  1
 14  6191 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         15.01  -1.4  3
 15  8853 Lyric Hoggard       04 Virginia Beach, VA       15.03  -1.4  3  15.021
 16  1216 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              15.03  -0.9  1  15.029
 17  5604 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills, MD         15.15  -0.9  1  15.141
 18  7197 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          15.15  -1.2  2  15.146
 19   112 Madison Whitehurst  04 Aberdeen Proving Gr      15.24  -1.2  2
 20  1837 Lyric Granger       04 Katy, TX                 15.25  -0.9  1
 21    73 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX            15.29  -1.4  3
 22  6354 Charisma Collins    04 Northridge, CA           15.38  -1.2  2
 23  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA               15.51  -1.4  3
 --  5905 Ron'Dejah Johnson   04 Quincy, FL                 DNS  -1.2  2
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           13.73   2.1
  2  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      14.00   2.1
  3  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       14.05   2.1
  4  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           14.07   2.1
  5  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      14.31   2.1
  6  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.42   2.1
  7  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             14.43   2.1
  8  6001 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              14.53   2.1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           29.09Q -0.5  3
  2  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           29.47Q -0.6  8
  3  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         29.50Q -0.8  9
  4  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             29.62Q -2.1  7
  5  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.96Q -0.2  1  29.953
  6  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      29.96Q -1.3 12  29.956
  7  2876 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC             30.18Q -0.4  2
  8  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       30.21Q -3.2  6
  9  5743 Zaria Blake         04 Coconut Creek, FL        30.28Q -0.5 11
 10  7239 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              30.41Q  0.7  5
 11  4315 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                30.79Q -1.4 10
 12  6516 Tyra Hudson         04 Houston, TX              31.50Q -1.3  4
 13  5905 Ron'Dejah Johnson   04 Quincy, FL               30.25q -0.4  2
 14    69 Micah Brandon       04 Nolanville, TX           30.51q -0.5  3
 15  7601 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL          30.68q -0.5 11
 16  6191 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         30.77q -0.6  8
 17    73 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX            30.84q -0.2  1
 18  1131 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA         30.85q -1.4 10
 19  3951 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN            30.87q -2.1  7
 20  6707 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            30.91q -0.8  9
 21  7226 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI              31.12q -1.4 10
 22  7211 Leeah Burr          04 Detroit, MI              31.19q -0.4  2
 23  2398 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO          31.21q -0.2  1
 24  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      31.24q -0.2  1
 25  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              31.28  -2.1  7
 26  1837 Lyric Granger       04 Katy, TX                 31.33  -1.3 12
 27  5156 Kayla Smith         04 Houston, TX              31.40  -0.5 11
 28  6400 LadyLucille Cruz    04 Second Chanc             31.42  -0.8  9  31.417
 29  4787 Delea Martins       04 Shorewood, WI            31.42  -0.4  2  31.420
 30  4798 Amaliyah Taylor     04 Milwaukee, WI            31.49  -1.3 12
 31  6354 Charisma Collins    04 Northridge, CA           31.51  -1.3 12
 32  4262 Zanae Woods         04 Inglewood, CA            31.62   0.7  5
 33  8821 Karrina Mackey      04 Los Angeles, CA          31.65  -3.2  6
 34  3715 Kaylah Hill         04 Brooklyn, NY             31.66  -0.2  1
 35   112 Madison Whitehurst  04 Aberdeen Proving Gr      31.73  -0.6  8
 36   733 Deja Young          04 Teaneck, NJ              31.77  -3.2  6
 37  5604 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills, MD         31.83  -1.3  4
 38  1216 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              31.85  -0.5  3
 39  2880 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC              31.93  -0.6  8
 40  6525 Nylah Raspberry     04 Houston, TX              31.94  -1.3 12
 41  1889 Raven Evans         04 Woodbridge, VA           31.98  -0.6  8
 42  4797 Aaliyah Taylor      04 Milwaukee, WI            32.03  -0.5  3
 43  5432 Kayla Johnson       04 Richardson, TX           32.07   0.7  5
 44  5697 Jada Mia Puryear    04 North Plainfield, N      32.08  -0.5 11
 45  1648 Alexis Cain         04 Cleveland, OH            32.11  -1.4 10
 46  4428 Kaylin Meyers       04 Cypress, TX              32.28  -2.1  7
 47  7169 Aniyah Charles      04 Piscataway, NJ           32.31   0.7  5
 48  3711 Tahillah Bertram    04 Brooklyn, NY             32.33  -3.2  6
 49  7382 Amani Currie        04 Columbia, SC             32.35  -1.3  4
 50  5937 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Natchez, MS              32.40  -0.2  1
 51  8162 Caelyn Harris       04 Mira Loma, CA            32.41  -0.2  1
 52   241 Kenedy Williams     04 Canton, MI               32.53  -0.8  9
 53  6956 Kori Seals          04 St Louis, MO             32.57  -3.2  6
 54  8293 Juniya Pruitt       04 Freeport, IL             32.59  -1.3  4
 55  2735 Shanise Staats      04 Odenton, MD              32.60   0.7  5
 56  1517 Ferebee Mezan       04 Burtonsville, MD         32.65  -0.5 11  32.644
 57  2454 Alanna Hilton       04 Spartanburg, SC          32.65  -0.6  8  32.649
 58  8090 Aliya Cooper        04 Chattanooga, TN          32.68  -0.5 11
 59  3950 Rondre'A Peebles    04 Knoxville, TN            32.71  -1.4 10
 60  1251 Makinzie Taplin     04 Glen Heights, TX         32.73  -2.1  7
 61  2109 Brittany Hitchens   04 Zachary, LA              32.82  -0.4  2
 62  2784 Assata Loftin       04 Fort Worth, TX           32.96  -0.5  3
 63   188 Cierra Banks        04 Akron, OH                33.03  -0.8  9
 64  9230 Kinsley Rawson      04 Spring Hill, TN          33.27  -0.8  9
 65  7322 Kelsey Eggleston    04 Beltsville, MD           33.29  -1.4 10
 66  8880 Qiana Boyd          04 Chesapeake, VA           33.30  -0.8  9
 67  1871 Jordyn Walker       04 Omaha, NE                33.38  -1.4 10
 68  4851 Brooklyn Johnson    04 Davenport, IA            33.51  -0.5  3
 69  9260 Kayla Thompson      04 Williamstown, NJ         33.53  -1.3 12
 70  2540 Jaiuna Mccann       04 Cleveland, OH            33.57  -2.1  7
 71  1005 Kayla Kersh         04 Urbana, IL               33.66  -1.3  4
 72  1931 Janaya Booker       04 Collingdale, PA          33.68  -1.3 12
 73  3056 Camille Talbert     04 Greenville, SC           33.73   0.7  5
 74  9168 Nyjah Smarr         04 Florence, NJ             34.00  -0.6  8
 75  9014 Leah Cheatham       04 Akron, OH                34.07  -2.1  7
 76  3731 Mashella Mcchristi  04 Milwaukee, WI            34.10  -3.2  6
 77  1480 Jilicia Wilson      04 Little Rock, AR          34.19  -0.5 11
 78  1294 Kayla Roundtree     04 Des Moines, IA           34.23  -0.4  2
 79   223 Olivia Franklin Je  04 Belleville, MI           34.27  -0.4  2
 80  1573 Alanza Montez       04 Joplin, MO               34.73   0.7  5
 81  3462 Janayia Adams       04 Stpaul, MN               34.93  -0.5  3
 82  2755 Victoria Melvin     04 Fort Washington, MD      35.33   0.7  5
 83  8295 Raeven Raye-Redmon  04 Trotwood, OH             35.72  -1.3  4
 84  9275 Isabella Orozco     04 Aurora, IL               35.73  -2.1  7
 85  3882 Nadia Hawkins       04 Raytown, MO              36.61  -3.2  6
 --  3932 Alexandria Woods    04 Louisville, KY             DNS  -1.3  4
 --  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS  -3.2  6
 --  7745 Kennedy Chapman     04 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -0.2  1
 --  1211 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC                 DNS  -1.3  4
 --  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO              DNS  -0.5  3
 --  8087 Viana Coles         04 Chantilly, VA              DNS  -0.4  2
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      28.74Q  1.5  3
  2  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           29.05Q  1.3  2
  3  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             29.11Q  1.0  1
  4  5743 Zaria Blake         04 Coconut Creek, FL        29.23Q  1.0  1
  5  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       29.40Q  1.3  2
  6  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           29.60Q  1.5  3
  7  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         29.38q  1.0  1
  8  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.56q  1.3  2
  9  2876 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC             29.93   1.5  3
 10  7239 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              30.05   1.0  1
 11  5905 Ron'Dejah Johnson   04 Quincy, FL               30.24   1.5  3
 12  7601 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL          30.30   1.0  1
 13  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      30.35   1.5  3
 14  4315 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                30.38   1.3  2
 15  6707 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            30.51   1.3  2
 16  6191 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         30.54   1.0  1
 17    69 Micah Brandon       04 Nolanville, TX           30.58   1.3  2
 18  3951 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN            30.66   1.5  3
 19  1131 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA         30.73   1.5  3
 20    73 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX            30.90   1.3  2
 21  7226 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI              31.11   1.0  1
 22  7211 Leeah Burr          04 Detroit, MI              31.70   1.0  1
 23  2398 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO          31.74   1.3  2
 24  6516 Tyra Hudson         04 Houston, TX              32.51   1.5  3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           28.54   1.2
  2  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           28.72   1.2
  3  5743 Zaria Blake         04 Coconut Creek, FL        28.77   1.2
  4  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      28.91   1.2
  5  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             29.32   1.2
  6  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       29.34   1.2
  7  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         29.49   1.2
  8  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.97   1.2
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 1:04.35  2005        Ariel Pryor, Macon, GA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  7374 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            1:05.44  12
  2  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL     1:07.96  12
  3  8232 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA           1:08.45  11
  4  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH       1:08.83  12
  5  7601 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL        1:09.05  11
  6  3716 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY           1:09.10  11
  7  6001 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX            1:09.24  10
  8  1131 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA       1:09.28  10
  9  2876 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC           1:09.48  12
 10  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI            1:10.14   9
 11  6264 Anastacia Gonzales  04 San Antonio, TX        1:10.55  11
 12    69 Micah Brandon       04 Nolanville, TX         1:11.03  12
 13  6525 Nylah Raspberry     04 Houston, TX            1:11.08  12
 14  8295 Raeven Raye-Redmon  04 Trotwood, OH           1:11.23  11
 15  4315 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL              1:11.27  12
 16  4787 Delea Martins       04 Shorewood, WI          1:11.34   9  1:11.332
 17  6191 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN       1:11.34   7  1:11.334
 18  6956 Kori Seals          04 St Louis, MO           1:11.42   9
 19  3951 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN          1:11.49   6
 20  7318 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD             1:12.26   6
 21  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL             1:12.58  11
 22  2880 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC            1:12.71  12
 23  3374 Paris Aikens        04 Missouri City, TX      1:13.35  10
 24  1251 Makinzie Taplin     04 Glen Heights, TX       1:13.39   8
 25  5694 Saniah Billups      04 Plainfield, NJ         1:13.42   8
 26  6012 Janyla Tucker       04 League City, TX        1:13.45   9
 27  6379 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:13.53   7
 28  8821 Karrina Mackey      04 Los Angeles, CA        1:13.60   9
 29  8767 Riana Carter        04 Rowlett, TX            1:13.68   5
 30   112 Madison Whitehurst  04 Aberdeen Proving Gr    1:13.72  10
 31  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA         1:13.77   5
 32  5594 Chloe Gross         04 Owings Mills, MD       1:14.53   7
 33  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN           1:14.84   6
 34  2819 Tamaria Baldwin     04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:15.07   6
 35  9168 Nyjah Smarr         04 Florence, NJ           1:15.08   8
 36  7382 Amani Currie        04 Columbia, SC           1:15.20  10
 37    73 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX          1:15.22  10
 38  1889 Raven Evans         04 Woodbridge, VA         1:15.26   6
 39  2694 Naomi Clarke        04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         1:15.27   5
 40   793 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI             1:15.35   6
 41   193 Cantrelle Williams  04 Chesterland, OH        1:15.93   5
 42  5982 Alyia Green         04 Winter Garden, FL      1:16.05   8
 43  3491 Taylor Yaklich      04 Frankfort, IL          1:16.07   8
 44  8387 Sydney Wynn         04 Locust Grove, VA       1:16.08   9
 45  8090 Aliya Cooper        04 Chattanooga, TN        1:16.22   3
 46   303 Maya Mcdermott      04 Harleysville, PA       1:16.33   7
 47  3056 Camille Talbert     04 Greenville, SC         1:16.36   7
 48  1648 Alexis Cain         04 Cleveland, OH          1:16.38   7
 49  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD    1:16.46   9
 50  1931 Janaya Booker       04 Collingdale, PA        1:17.03   7
 51  9161 Joi Loveless        04 Edgewater Park, NJ     1:17.17   6
 52  6400 LadyLucille Cruz    04 Second Chanc           1:17.45   9
 53  9014 Leah Cheatham       04 Akron, OH              1:17.60   5
 54  5691 Sydney Thweatt      04 Vacaville, CA          1:17.77   2
 55  5889 Andronika Christia  04 Lauderhill, FL         1:17.84  11
 56  1472 Alana Honorable     04 Little Rock, AR        1:17.95   4
 57  1867 Madeleine Wilson    04 Cypress, TX            1:18.12  10
 58  6721 Amiah Ellis         04 Spartanburg, SC        1:18.34   4
 59   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA          1:18.47   3
 60  5990 Jade Neal           04 Redbaron TC            1:18.68   4
 61   413 Nadia Holliman      04 Evans, GA              1:19.01   4
 62  1442 Kelsey Casella      04 Downers Grove, IL      1:19.11   4
 63  1059 Sofia Abrego        04 Porter Ranch, CA       1:19.19   8  1:19.186
 64  3462 Janayia Adams       04 Stpaul, MN             1:19.19   1  1:19.187
 65  1646 Khalea Avery        04 South Euclid, OH       1:19.58   3
 66  1294 Kayla Roundtree     04 Des Moines, IA         1:20.43   1
 67  2950 Sharkia Caldwell    04 Grand Rapids, MI       1:20.44   2
 68  2109 Brittany Hitchens   04 Zachary, LA            1:20.87   1
 69  3764 Olivia Schnick      04 Overland Park, KS      1:20.92   2
 70  4779 Allura Engel        04 Milwaukee, WI          1:21.10   2
 71  1186 Zoe B Noel Wilson   04 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:21.23   3
 72   585 Kameran Stinson     04 Parkvlle, MD           1:21.47   3
 73  2784 Assata Loftin       04 Fort Worth, TX         1:21.60   4
 74  2359 Kelsey Mcduffie     04 Philadelphia, PA       1:22.64   5
 75  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI          1:23.26   2
 76  8859 Kiya Tyson          04 Virginia Beach, VA     1:23.45   3
 77  8111 Olivia Durbin       04 Adrian, MI             1:24.05   1
 78  1006 Zaciah Knight       04 Champaign, IL          1:24.24   2
 79  7236 Mariama Stewart     04 Detroit, MI            1:24.56   2
 80   893 Grace Parsons       04 Columbia, MO           1:24.62   3
 81  1868 Daiona Adams        04 Omaha, NE              1:28.17   2
 82  7222 Katrina Hayes       04 Detroit, MI            1:28.82   1
 83  1219 Victoria Williams   04 Hopkins, SC            1:30.42   4
 84  2874 Jayonna Graham      04 Lowell, NC             1:35.03   1
 --  3932 Alexandria Woods    04 Louisville, KY             DNS  11
 --  7745 Kennedy Chapman     04 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   4
 --  7631 Zion Rice           04 Smyrna, GA                 DNS   5
 --  1211 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC                 DNS   6
 --  3064 Taylor Houston      04 Taylors, SC                DNS   8
 --  1385 Kayla-Jadyn Clevel  04 Green Cove Spings,         DNS  10
 --  7857 Lynngie Blanc       04 Tampa, FL                  DNS   7
 --  7113 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI             DNS   5
 --  3233 Mckiya Taylor       04 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   8
 --  5604 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills, MD           DNS   3
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:30.22  7/31/2013   Makayla Clark, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  7374 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            2:30.22N  6
  2  1938 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            2:34.00   6
  3  1790 Dashana Morris      04 Hampton, GA            2:39.22   6
  4  3716 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY           2:41.97   6
  5  2876 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC           2:42.03   6
  6  2263 Maameyaa Myinah     04 Woodbridge, NJ         2:47.13   6
  7  8003 Karlie Wooten       04 O'Fallon, MO           2:47.29   6
  8  7233 Emon Miles          04 Detroit, MI            2:47.74   6
  9  6264 Anastacia Gonzales  04 San Antonio, TX        2:47.75   6
 10  1059 Sofia Abrego        04 Porter Ranch, CA       2:48.81   6
 11  2819 Tamaria Baldwin     04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:49.26   5
 12  2880 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC            2:50.09   5
 13   793 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI             2:50.13   5
 14  9163 A'Lesia Mendez      04 Willingboro, NJ        2:50.40   5
 15  1251 Makinzie Taplin     04 Glen Heights, TX       2:51.52   5
 16  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL             2:51.85   4
 17  2694 Naomi Clarke        04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         2:51.89   3
 18  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA         2:52.24   6
 19  1095 Reilly Boyer        04 Lowell, IN             2:52.25   3
 20   193 Cantrelle Williams  04 Chesterland, OH        2:52.51   5
 21  6379 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA        2:52.65   5
 22  1098 Zoe Driver          04 Valparaiso, IN         2:52.78   6
 23  8295 Raeven Raye-Redmon  04 Trotwood, OH           2:53.03   5
 24  9275 Isabella Orozco     04 Aurora, IL             2:54.43   1
 25  3491 Taylor Yaklich      04 Frankfort, IL          2:54.83   6
 26  1888 Jordyn Evans        04 Woodbridge, VA         2:55.84   1
 27  8767 Riana Carter        04 Rowlett, TX            2:56.17   4
 28  1411 Sydni Smith         04 Waldorf, MD            2:56.37   4
 29  3374 Paris Aikens        04 Missouri City, TX      2:56.48   5
 30  4372 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA           2:56.50   5
 31  7112 Madison Atlas       04 Southfield, MI         2:58.14   2
 32  5889 Andronika Christia  04 Lauderhill, FL         2:58.82   5
 33  8880 Qiana Boyd          04 Chesapeake, VA         2:58.86   4
 34  8387 Sydney Wynn         04 Locust Grove, VA       2:59.23   3
 35  1937 Diamond Johnson     04 Philadelphia, PA       2:59.60   5
 36  5982 Alyia Green         04 Winter Garden, FL      2:59.69   4
 37  5576 Eriyanna Reed       04 Nashville, TN          2:59.79   2
 38  1922 Jade Burnett        04 Sterling Heights, M    3:00.23   2
 39  6905 Kennedie Reed       04 St Louis, MO           3:00.24   2
 40  1390 Zoe Wortinger       04 Avon Park, FL          3:00.41   4
 41  8262 Briana Mutschink    04 Bastrop, TX            3:00.59   4
 42  5990 Jade Neal           04 Redbaron TC            3:01.29   3
 43  9161 Joi Loveless        04 Edgewater Park, NJ     3:01.33   4
 44  6681 Sydney Bohles       04 Fayetteville, GA       3:02.10   3
 45  3064 Taylor Houston      04 Taylors, SC            3:02.23   6
 46  9020 Rachel Murphy       04 Wadsworth, OH          3:03.03   4
 47   893 Grace Parsons       04 Columbia, MO           3:03.65   2
 48  3056 Camille Talbert     04 Greenville, SC         3:03.84   4
 49  2268 Allahja Young-Bey   04 Montclair, NJ          3:03.93   4
 50  8049 Ellie Andrick       04 Letart, WV             3:04.19   3
 51  6012 Janyla Tucker       04 League City, TX        3:04.56   4
 52   901 Abigail Tarrant     04 Kirksville, MO         3:04.78   2
 53  7177 Jenascia Morris     04 Edison, NJ             3:04.90   5
 54  8987 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI           3:04.94   2
 55   948 Jordan Little       04 Cincinnati, OH         3:05.15   2
 56  5691 Sydney Thweatt      04 Vacaville, CA          3:05.32   2
 57  5657 Lauryn Clay         04 Pearland, TX           3:06.04   3
 58  4858 Lydia Sommer        04 Bettendorf, IA         3:06.06   2
 59  7491 Jennifer Colbert    04 Converse, TX           3:06.08   3
 60  5354 Ja'Diah Belk        04 Hammond, IN            3:06.97   2
 61  7985 Nia Burnett         04 St Louis, MO           3:10.12   2
 62  5489 Kayla Jefferson     04 Columbus, OR           3:10.43   1
 63  8077 Elizabeth Cain      04 Somerville, AL         3:12.69   1
 64  7724 Alanna Wishteyah    04 Topeka, KS             3:12.83   1
 65  3054 Ayana Charles       04 Mauldin, SC            3:13.51   1
 66  2231 Kylie James         04 Wheaton, IL            3:16.17   1
 67  6573 Jayda Postell       04 Cibolo, TX             3:16.83   3
 68  7214 Kennedy Dudley      04 Detroit, MI            3:18.56   1
 69  8183 Mia Hyme            04 Pataskala, OH          3:19.03   1
 70  6278 Ah'Taryn Mack       04 San Antonio, TX        3:20.68   3
 71  2257 Asia Adkison        04 Edison, NJ             3:24.27   3
 72  2722 Destini Brown       04 Fort Meade, MD         3:25.71   1
 73  7147 Ja'Mirea Player     04 Harvest, AL            3:26.00   2
 74  9314 Karrigan Foster     04 Cleveland, NC          4:00.70   1
 --   797 Zariah Ozuzu        04 Kalamazoo, MI               DQ   1  broke too soon
 --  6004 Tanaeja Plattenbur  04 Houston, TX                DNS   1
 --  1385 Kayla-Jadyn Clevel  04 Green Cove Spings,         DNS   5
 --  7631 Zion Rice           04 Smyrna, GA                 DNS   3
 --  7857 Lynngie Blanc       04 Tampa, FL                  DNS   3
 --  4275 Lanell Smith        04 Harvey, LA                 DNS   4
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1938 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            5:11.39   3
  2  7374 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            5:14.47   3
  3  1790 Dashana Morris      04 Hampton, GA            5:30.82   3
  4  3716 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY           5:40.66   3
  5  2263 Maameyaa Myinah     04 Woodbridge, NJ         5:40.67   3
  6  1059 Sofia Abrego        04 Porter Ranch, CA       5:48.66   3
  7  8157 Kiera Hansen        04 West Branch, MI        5:48.94   3
  8  4399 Nicole Clifford     04 Marlton, NJ            5:51.89   2
  9  1095 Reilly Boyer        04 Lowell, IN             5:51.97   3
 10  8387 Sydney Wynn         04 Locust Grove, VA       5:54.14   2
 11  1888 Jordyn Evans        04 Woodbridge, VA         5:55.17   2
 12  3491 Taylor Yaklich      04 Frankfort, IL          5:56.12   3
 13  1098 Zoe Driver          04 Valparaiso, IN         5:56.56   3
 14  2819 Tamaria Baldwin     04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    5:57.32   3
 15  9275 Isabella Orozco     04 Aurora, IL             5:59.84   1
 16  4275 Lanell Smith        04 Harvey, LA             6:01.50   2
 17  1390 Zoe Wortinger       04 Avon Park, FL          6:01.83   3
 18  8262 Briana Mutschink    04 Bastrop, TX            6:04.92   2
 19  9020 Rachel Murphy       04 Wadsworth, OH          6:05.52   2
 20  8987 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI           6:05.65   2
 21  9163 A'Lesia Mendez      04 Willingboro, NJ        6:06.40   3
 22  1411 Sydni Smith         04 Waldorf, MD            6:08.48   3
 23  8880 Qiana Boyd          04 Chesapeake, VA         6:09.27   3
 24  4372 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA           6:09.98   3
 25  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN        6:11.39   2
 26  5576 Eriyanna Reed       04 Nashville, TN          6:11.95   2
 27  7177 Jenascia Morris     04 Edison, NJ             6:12.25   2
 28  2694 Naomi Clarke        04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         6:12.52   1
 29  6905 Kennedie Reed       04 St Louis, MO           6:13.10   2
 30  8111 Olivia Durbin       04 Adrian, MI             6:14.11   2
 31  1922 Jade Burnett        04 Sterling Heights, M    6:16.03   2
 32  4858 Lydia Sommer        04 Bettendorf, IA         6:22.44   1
 33  7491 Jennifer Colbert    04 Converse, TX           6:22.51   1
 34  8790 Christina Crowley   04 Chicago, IL            6:22.52   2
 35   901 Abigail Tarrant     04 Kirksville, MO         6:22.71   2
 36  8171 Bela Hernandez      04 Canton, GA             6:24.08   2
 37  3064 Taylor Houston      04 Taylors, SC            6:26.03   3
 38  4618 Kalyn Gibbs         04 Miami, FL              6:30.14   1
 39  8077 Elizabeth Cain      04 Somerville, AL         6:34.24   1
 40  7985 Nia Burnett         04 St Louis, MO           6:40.05   2
 41  2338 Abby Buchanan       04 Waxahachie, TX         6:40.20   1
 42  2231 Kylie James         04 Wheaton, IL            6:43.80   1
 43   907 Hannah Wise         04 Columbia, MO           6:43.84   1
 44   904 Laila Whitfield     04 Columbia, MO           6:58.86   1
 45  6998 Quinn Cage          04 St. Louis, MO          7:05.16   1
 46  7724 Alanna Wishteyah    04 Topeka, KS             7:10.41   1
 47   797 Zariah Ozuzu        04 Kalamazoo, MI          7:20.88   1
 48  6725 Alana Payden        04 Spartanburg, SC        7:46.75   1
 49  9314 Karrigan Foster     04 Cleveland, NC          7:52.40   1
 --  8183 Mia Hyme            04 Pataskala, OH              DNS   1
 --  7002 Sashiana Hill       04 Maryland Heights, M        DNS   1
 
Girls High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 4-02.25  8/3/2010    Mykhiyah Williams, Brooklyn, NY          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS          3-08.00      1.11m
  2  7753 Imani Worsley       04 Chesapeake, VA        J3-08.00      1.11m
  3  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA           J3-08.00      1.11m
  4  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI         J3-08.00      1.11m
  5  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO          3-06.00      1.06m
  5  6394 Kennedi Avent       04 Second Chanc           3-06.00      1.06m
  7   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX             J3-06.00      1.06m
  8   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX             J3-06.00      1.06m
  9  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC      J3-06.00      1.06m
  9   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA         J3-06.00      1.06m
 11  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN        3-04.00      1.01m
 11  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA            3-04.00      1.01m
 11  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX             3-04.00      1.01m
 11  3314 Soraya Patterson    04 Houston, TX            3-04.00      1.01m
 15  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD       3-02.00      0.96m
 16  3311 Evelyn Chinchankar  04 Houston, TX            3-00.00      0.91m
 17  1095 Reilly Boyer        04 Lowell, IN             2-10.00      0.86m
 --  8002 Sydney Williams     04 St Louis, MO                NH           
 --  7745 Kennedy Chapman     04 Chesapeake, VA             DNS           
 --  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS           
 --  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX                DNS           
 
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1  1216 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC           13-04.50   1.5     4.07m
  2  7197 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL       13-03.00  -0.1     4.03m
  3   936 Paige Anderson      04 Cincinnati, OH        13-01.00  -2.4     3.98m
  4  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL            12-08.50  -1.8     3.87m
  5  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH        12-07.75  -3.3     3.85m
  6  8003 Karlie Wooten       04 O'Fallon, MO          12-06.50   0.3     3.82m
  7  1471 Madison Holloway    04 Conway, AR            12-04.75  -1.0     3.77m
  8  6394 Kennedi Avent       04 Second Chanc          12-03.75  -3.6     3.75m
  9   569 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD         12-03.00  +0.0     3.73m
 10  8229 Trinity Marshall    04 Johns Creek, GA       12-00.25  +0.0     3.66m
 11  4428 Kaylin Meyers       04 Cypress, TX           11-11.50   0.6     3.64m
 11  1867 Madeleine Wilson    04 Cypress, TX           11-11.50  +0.0     3.64m
 13   188 Cierra Banks        04 Akron, OH             11-11.00  -3.6     3.63m
 14  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA            11-09.25   2.1     3.58m
 14  4192 Neferti Mu'Min      04 Duluth, GA            11-09.25  -2.8     3.58m
 16  8232 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA          11-09.00  -0.6     3.58m
 17  4160 Bethany Hartman     04 Okemos, MI            11-06.25  -2.2     3.51m
 18   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX             11-05.50   1.6     3.49m
 19  8162 Caelyn Harris       04 Mira Loma, CA         11-05.00  +0.0     3.47m
 19  5937 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Natchez, MS           11-05.00  -2.5     3.47m
 21  9230 Kinsley Rawson      04 Spring Hill, TN       11-04.50  -1.5     3.46m
 22  5747 Kaleese Smith       04 Pompano Beach, FL     11-03.50  -2.0     3.44m
 22  1931 Janaya Booker       04 Collingdale, PA       11-03.50   0.8     3.44m
 24  2398 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO       11-03.25   0.7     3.43m
 25   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX             11-02.25   0.9     3.40m
 26  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS         11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m
 27  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX           11-00.50   1.0     3.36m
 28  1186 Zoe B Noel Wilson   04 Reynoldsburg, OH      11-00.00  -0.5     3.35m
 29   793 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI            10-11.50  -1.9     3.34m
 30  6721 Amiah Ellis         04 Spartanburg, SC       10-10.50  +0.0     3.31m
 31  2454 Alanna Hilton       04 Spartanburg, SC       10-10.00  -1.0     3.30m
 32  9283 Chaneya Garner      04 Worthington, OH       10-09.75  -2.2     3.29m
 33  1217 Ebahi Okoduwa       04 Columbia, SC          10-09.50  -1.0     3.28m
 34  1517 Ferebee Mezan       04 Burtonsville, MD      10-08.75  -2.4     3.27m
 35  2337 Ella Brown          04 Waxahachie, TX        10-08.50  -2.3     3.26m
 35  3731 Mashella Mcchristi  04 Milwaukee, WI         10-08.50   0.1     3.26m
 37  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC      10-07.75   0.5     3.24m
 38  1005 Kayla Kersh         04 Urbana, IL            10-07.25   1.6     3.23m
 39   193 Cantrelle Williams  04 Chesterland, OH       10-06.00   1.2     3.20m
 40  7236 Mariama Stewart     04 Detroit, MI           10-05.00   0.7     3.17m
 41  2925 Tori Thomas         04 North Lauderdale, F   10-04.75   0.7     3.16m
 41  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA           10-04.75   1.0     3.16m
 43  9023 Sydney Payne        04 Akron, OH             10-04.25   3.0     3.15m
 44  6956 Kori Seals          04 St Louis, MO          10-03.25   0.4     3.13m
 45   303 Maya Mcdermott      04 Harleysville, PA      10-03.00  +0.0     3.12m
 46  7112 Madison Atlas       04 Southfield, MI        10-00.75   1.6     3.06m
 46  6379 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA       10-00.75   3.8     3.06m
 48  4851 Brooklyn Johnson    04 Davenport, IA         10-00.50   2.6     3.06m
 48  3950 Rondre'A Peebles    04 Knoxville, TN         10-00.50   0.4     3.06m
 50  7099 Sophie Willett      04 South Beloit, IL       9-11.00   3.1     3.02m
 51   194 Sylvia Williams     04 Akron, OH              9-09.00   0.7     2.97m
 52  8293 Juniya Pruitt       04 Freeport, IL           9-08.75  -2.9     2.96m
 53  3764 Olivia Schnick      04 Overland Park, KS      9-08.50  -2.2     2.95m
 53  7169 Aniyah Charles      04 Piscataway, NJ         9-08.50  -1.7     2.95m
 55  5990 Jade Neal           04 Redbaron TC            9-07.75   0.8     2.94m
 56  2730 Aiyanna Pullins     04 Millersville, MD       9-07.50  -3.4     2.93m
 56  7147 Ja'Mirea Player     04 Harvest, AL            9-07.50   2.2     2.93m
 58  7775 Ceirrah Leverette   04 Des Moines, IA         9-04.75   2.9     2.86m
 59    71 Kera Harvey         04 Killeen, TX            9-02.75   1.0     2.81m
 60  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD       9-01.50  -0.2     2.78m
 61  9083 Talia Rhodes        04 Pembroke Pines, FL     8-10.75   0.6     2.71m
 62  2722 Destini Brown       04 Fort Meade, MD         8-09.00   2.9     2.66m
 63  7415 Jaelynn Marshall    04 Littel Rock, AR        8-07.75   1.0     2.63m
 64  2874 Jayonna Graham      04 Lowell, NC             8-07.50   1.6     2.62m
 65  8840 Sydni Bell          04 Howell, NJ             8-04.50  -4.5     2.55m
 66  8987 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI           7-10.00   1.9     2.38m
 67  4775 Ayannna Bennett     04 Milwaukee, WI          5-00.00   1.9     1.52m
 68  6257 E'Lisa Butler       04 San Antonio, TX        3-08.25  -3.1     1.12m
 --  4299 Leilani Mcneal      04 Fitchburg, WI             FOUL                
 --  3882 Nadia Hawkins       04 Raytown, MO                DNS   NWI          
 --  8904 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA               DNS   NWI          
 --  1385 Kayla-Jadyn Clevel  04 Green Cove Spings,         DNS   NWI          
 --  2909 Da'Sha Hardeman     04 Jonesboro, GA              DNS   NWI          
 --  9260 Kayla Thompson      04 Williamstown, NJ           DNS   NWI          
 --  1211 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC                 DNS   NWI          
 --  1871 Jordyn Walker       04 Omaha, NE                  DNS   NWI          
 --  2755 Victoria Melvin     04 Fort Washington, MD        DNS   NWI          
 --  6375 D'Anne Williams     04 Savannah, GA               DNS   NWI          
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  4556 Raina Alverez       04 New Orleans, LA       25-11.00      7.89m
  2  4626 Zhanique Hamilton   04 Miami Gardens, FL     24-02.25      7.37m
  3  7017 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO         23-11.00      7.28m
  4  5800 Mykhala Coleman     04 Marrero, LA           23-05.00      7.13m
  5  2875 Kenya Hall          04 Gastonia, NC          23-03.25      7.09m
  6  7097 Makayla Gatlin      04 Chesapeake, VA        21-06.00      6.55m
  7  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO         21-00.75      6.41m
  8  8362 Paris Watson        04 Corpus Christi, TX    20-06.75      6.26m
  9  1706 Jordan Salett       04 Columbus, OH          20-05.50      6.23m
 10  3856 Dea'Anna Jones      04 Kansas City, MO       19-11.50      6.08m
 11  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX           19-11.00      6.07m
 12  9298 Tori Colman         04 Fort Worth, TX        19-03.25      5.87m
 13  4160 Bethany Hartman     04 Okemos, MI            19-03.00      5.86m
 14  5823 Dajunae Medley      04 Gainesville, FL       18-11.25      5.77m
 15  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA        18-07.00      5.66m
 16  2804 Taylor Hilliard     04 Frederick, MD         18-02.00      5.53m
 17  8230 Brooke Mason        04 Miami, FL             17-11.50      5.47m
 18  9083 Talia Rhodes        04 Pembroke Pines, FL    17-10.75      5.45m
 19  3466 Serenity Belmares   04 St Paul, MN           16-09.25      5.11m
 20  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA       16-08.00      5.08m
 21  1111 Moniyah Harvey      04 Philadelphia, PA      16-07.50      5.06m
 22   675 Talia Scott         04 Bedford, OH           15-11.50      4.86m
 23  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX            15-08.75      4.79m
 24  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS         15-07.75      4.76m
 25  3885 Nehriah Valentine   04 Raytown, MO           15-06.00      4.72m
 26  5481 Tashara Bennett     04 Columbus, OH          15-05.00      4.69m
 27  5516 Asia Warren         04 Philadelphia, PA      15-04.00      4.67m
 28  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD      15-01.25      4.60m
 29  3019 Curstin Brown       04 Fresno, TX            14-03.50      4.35m
 30  8252 Fae Mottet          04 Urbandale, IA         14-02.00      4.31m
 31  2794 Ella Whitfield      04 Fort Worth, TX        14-01.00      4.29m
 31  7012 Chaya Ross          04 Fairview Heights, M   14-01.00      4.29m
 33  5289 Tyra Blakeney       04 Kirkwood, DE          13-09.75      4.21m
 34  1005 Kayla Kersh         04 Urbana, IL            13-08.50      4.17m
 35  7499 Victoria Rodriguez  04 San Antonio, TX       13-07.50      4.15m
 36  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN       13-05.50      4.10m
 37  1144 Megan Henry         04 Tallahassee, FL       13-04.75      4.08m
 38  6527 Autumn Rose         04 Houston, TX           12-11.25      3.94m
 39  5489 Kayla Jefferson     04 Columbus, OR          12-06.25      3.81m
 40  3613 Kylee Hargraves     04 Menifee, CA           12-00.00      3.65m
 41  3163 Synneva Elliott     04 Haverhill, MA         11-05.00      3.47m
 42  6725 Alana Payden        04 Spartanburg, SC        7-09.00      2.36m
 --  3276 Briyana Fleeks      04 Missouri City, TX          DNS           
 --  4148 Morgan Williams     04 Lexington, KY              DNS           
 --  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA                DNS           
 --  8979 Alyssa Reynolds     04 Clinton, MD                DNS           
 --  8890 Akilah Frye         04 Newport News, VA           DNS           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 59-02  8/1/2013    Mykhala Coleman, Marrero, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  5800 Mykhala Coleman     04 Marrero, LA              59-02N    18.03m
  2  4556 Raina Alverez       04 New Orleans, LA          44-01     13.43m
  3  1111 Moniyah Harvey      04 Philadelphia, PA         41-08     12.70m
  4  1108 Angel Brown-Comer   04 Philadelphia, PA         40-11     12.47m
  5  7097 Makayla Gatlin      04 Chesapeake, VA          J40-11     12.47m
  6  8840 Sydni Bell          04 Howell, NJ               38-00     11.58m
  7  2804 Taylor Hilliard     04 Frederick, MD            37-08     11.48m
  8  1901 Auldyn Comish       04 Plano, TX                37-06     11.43m
  9  4626 Zhanique Hamilton   04 Miami Gardens, FL        35-10     10.92m
 10  8183 Mia Hyme            04 Pataskala, OH            34-10     10.61m
 11  8157 Kiera Hansen        04 West Branch, MI          34-08     10.56m
 12  3856 Dea'Anna Jones      04 Kansas City, MO          33-03     10.13m
 13  2875 Kenya Hall          04 Gastonia, NC             33-00     10.05m
 14  5516 Asia Warren         04 Philadelphia, PA         32-10     10.00m
 15   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA            31-10      9.70m
 16  7499 Victoria Rodriguez  04 San Antonio, TX          31-08      9.65m
 17  3432 Raquel Sharps       04 Severn, MD               30-03      9.22m
 18  3613 Kylee Hargraves     04 Menifee, CA              28-03      8.61m
 19  3163 Synneva Elliott     04 Haverhill, MA            25-10      7.87m
 20  8230 Brooke Mason        04 Miami, FL                25-09      7.84m
 21   675 Talia Scott         04 Bedford, OH              24-05      7.44m
 22  2729 Niriyah Moses       04 Fort Meade, MD           23-08      7.21m
 23  2794 Ella Whitfield      04 Fort Worth, TX           22-06      6.85m
 24  5823 Dajunae Medley      04 Gainesville, FL          21-01      6.42m
 25  4369 Asia Rocker         04 Lithonia, GA             20-06      6.24m
 --  1209 Jaliyah Brown       04 Durham, NC                 DNS           
 --  8979 Alyssa Reynolds     04 Clinton, MD                DNS           
 --  1721 Ya'Dynasty Douglas  04 Lancaster, SC              DNS           
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         30.18  -1.0  4    470
  2  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO            30.92  -1.0  4    420
  3  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              30.98  -1.0  4    416
  4  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL               31.60  -1.3  3    376
  5  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA               32.20  +0.0  1    339
  6  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN             32.47  -1.0  4    323
  7   948 Jordan Little       04 Cincinnati, OH           33.13  -1.6  2    286
  8   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                33.43  -1.6  2    270
  9    45 Jada Moorman        04 Hamilton, OH             33.61  -1.0  4    260
 10  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI            34.16  -1.3  3    231
 11  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC         34.40  -1.0  4    220
 12  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA           34.51  -1.3  3    214
 13  6494 Sydney Lee          04 Waldorf, MD              34.54  -1.6  2    213
 14   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA            35.03  -1.6  2    190
 15   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                35.06  -1.3  3    188
 16  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA              35.44  +0.0  1    171
 17  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS            35.62  -1.3  3    163
 18  6263 Lynnea Gerecke      04 San Antonio, TX          35.87  +0.0  1    153
 19  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA          36.00  +0.0  1    147
 20  6257 E'Lisa Butler       04 San Antonio, TX          36.02  -1.0  4    146
 21  8336 Lauren Smith        04 Parker, CO               36.35  -1.6  2    133
 22  7017 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO            37.12  -1.0  4    104
 23  7500 Brianna Sims        04 Converse, TX             37.50  +0.0  1     91
 24  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN          37.57  -1.6  2     89
 25  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD         38.20  -1.6  2     69
 26  8252 Fae Mottet          04 Urbandale, IA            38.95  +0.0  1     49
 27  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX              39.08  -1.3  3     46
 28  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX               39.13  +0.0  1     44
 29  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA              39.20  -1.3  3     43
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1    45 Jada Moorman        04 Hamilton, OH             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA            1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO            1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS            1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI            1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC         1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  6494 Sydney Lee          04 Waldorf, MD              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8   948 Jordan Little       04 Cincinnati, OH           1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  8336 Lauren Smith        04 Parker, CO               1.00m    3-03.25    141
 17  8252 Fae Mottet          04 Urbandale, IA            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 17  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 17  6257 E'Lisa Butler       04 San Antonio, TX          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 17  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA           0.95m    3-01.25    104
 17  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 17  7017 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 23  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD         0.90m    2-11.50     71
 23  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 23  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX               0.90m    2-11.50     71
 26  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA              0.85m    2-09.50     41
 26  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA               0.85m    2-09.50     41
 28  7500 Brianna Sims        04 Converse, TX             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 --  6263 Lynnea Gerecke      04 San Antonio, TX             NH           
 --  7765 Simone Ballard      04 Katy, TX                   DNS           
 --  8979 Alyssa Reynolds     04 Clinton, MD                DNS           
 --  2149 Allyria Mcbride     04 Marietta, GA               DNS           
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7017 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO            7.78m   25-06.25    385
  2  6257 E'Lisa Butler       04 San Antonio, TX          6.10m   20-00.25    278
  3  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO            6.00m   19-08.25    271
  4  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         5.92m   19-05.25    266
  5  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX              5.86m   19-02.75    262
  6    45 Jada Moorman        04 Hamilton, OH             5.71m   18-09.00    253
  7  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC         5.26m   17-03.25    225
  8  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA           4.96m   16-03.25    206
  9  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              4.94m   16-02.50    204
 10  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA              4.79m   15-08.75    195
 11  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN             4.66m   15-03.50    187
 12  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS            4.60m   15-01.25    183
 13  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA               4.55m   14-11.25    180
 14  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI            4.48m   14-08.50    176
 14  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL               4.48m   14-08.50    176
 16  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD         4.46m   14-07.75    175
 17  6263 Lynnea Gerecke      04 San Antonio, TX          4.44m   14-07.00    173
 18   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                4.39m   14-05.00    170
 19  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX               4.23m   13-10.50    160
 20  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA          4.19m   13-09.00    158
 21  8336 Lauren Smith        04 Parker, CO               4.06m   13-04.00    150
 22  6494 Sydney Lee          04 Waldorf, MD              3.91m   12-10.00    141
 23  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN          3.87m   12-08.50    138
 23  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA              3.87m   12-08.50    138
 23   948 Jordan Little       04 Cincinnati, OH           3.87m   12-08.50    138
 26   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                3.84m   12-07.25    136
 27  8252 Fae Mottet          04 Urbandale, IA            3.74m   12-03.25    130
 28   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA            3.45m   11-04.00    112
 29  7500 Brianna Sims        04 Converse, TX             3.23m   10-07.25     99
 --  2149 Allyria Mcbride     04 Marietta, GA               DNS           
 --  8979 Alyssa Reynolds     04 Clinton, MD                DNS           
 --  7765 Simone Ballard      04 Katy, TX                   DNS           
 
Girls Triathlon 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1063  2004        McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH           916 
  2  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO              871 
  3  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI                842 
  4    45 Jada Moorman        04 Hamilton, OH               735 
  5  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN               732 
  5  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL                 732 
  7  7017 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO              593 
  8  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC           586 
  9   948 Jordan Little       04 Cincinnati, OH             565 
 10  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA                 560 
 11  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI              548 
 12   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                  547 
 13  6257 E'Lisa Butler       04 San Antonio, TX            528 
 14  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA             524 
 15   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                  499 
 16  6494 Sydney Lee          04 Waldorf, MD                495 
 17  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS              487 
 18   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA              482 
 19  8336 Lauren Smith        04 Parker, CO                 424 
 20  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA            409 
 21  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX                379 
 21  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA                379 
 23  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA                350 
 24  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN            331 
 25  6263 Lynnea Gerecke      04 San Antonio, TX            326 
 26  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD           315 
 27  8252 Fae Mottet          04 Urbandale, IA              283 
 28  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX                 275 
 29  7500 Brianna Sims        04 Converse, TX               206 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N 8:50.12  8/1/2009    Bianca Garza, Pharr, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2733 Hannah Salvador     04 Ft. Meade, MD          9:05.17 
  2  6647 Celeste Sanchez     04 Pharr, TX              9:32.26 
  3  5964 Amani Hendricks     04 St.Louis, MO           9:52.54 
  4  6715 Shaiel Jones        04 Titusville, FL         9:53.89 
  5   907 Hannah Wise         04 Columbia, MO          10:10.30 
  6  6641 Carolina Hernandez  04 Pharr, TX             10:20.46 
  7  6725 Alana Payden        04 Spartanburg, SC       10:21.95 
  8  7749 Cherish Pollard     04 Chesapeake, VA        10:32.59 
  9  6634 Kenya Antuna        04 Pharr, TX             11:01.70 
 10  7985 Nia Burnett         04 St Louis, MO          11:49.07 
 11  5792 Denise Felton       04 Decatur, GA           12:16.90 
 12  2729 Niriyah Moses       04 Fort Meade, MD        12:20.87 
 13  2794 Ella Whitfield      04 Fort Worth, TX        13:09.04 
 --  8979 Alyssa Reynolds     04 Clinton, MD                DNS 
 --  1721 Ya'Dynasty Douglas  04 Lancaster, SC              DNS 
 --  8890 Akilah Frye         04 Newport News, VA           DNS 
 --   745 Yalissa Baltazar    04 Belle Glade, FL            DNS 
 --  6004 Tanaeja Plattenbur  04 Houston, TX                DNS 
 --  1586 Jada Miles          04 Clarksville, TN            DNS 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           13.36Q  0.6 11
  2  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          13.38Q  1.1 13
  3  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            13.52Q  2.5 12
  4  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            13.68Q  2.3  5
  5  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          13.84Q  1.2  6
  6    92 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          13.98Q  1.2  1
  7  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          14.09Q  0.1  8
  8  5013 Ja-Mya Moore        03 Detroit, MI              14.13Q  1.9 10
  9  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.25Q  1.2  9
 10  6764 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           14.30Q  2.0  2
 11  6232 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX             14.33Q  1.4  4
 12  4261 Bella Witt          03 North Hills, CA          14.36Q  1.2  7  14.356
 13  5022 Jada Roundtree      03 Detroit, MI              14.38Q  2.4  3  14.377
 14  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.96q  2.5 12
 15  7338 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               14.03q  1.2  1
 16  7829 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            14.20q  1.2  6
 17  4258 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA               14.21q  0.1  8  14.204
 18  8093 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         14.21q  0.6 11  14.210
 19  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          14.26q  0.6 11  14.253
 20  8017 Shanice Galon       03 Ultimate Track Club      14.26q  2.3  5  14.259
 21  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL              14.27q  2.3  5
 22  3883 Oliviaah Lair       03 Raytown, MO              14.32q  0.1  8
 23  8858 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA       14.35q  1.1 13
 24  9019 Neveah Lewis        03 Akron, OH                14.36q  2.5 12  14.354
 25  9166 Sheriyah Nutt       03 Westampton, NJ           14.38   1.9 10  14.378
 26  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             14.42   1.2  6  14.412
 27  7562 Te'Andre Ruffin     03 Grandview, MO            14.42   1.2  7  14.419
 28  4729 Tamyra Todd         03 Southfield, MI           14.43   1.2  6  14.421
 29  1161 Jahki Wallace       03 Lansing, MI              14.43   1.2  7  14.424
 30  8326 Summer Sergeant     03 Oceanside, CA            14.46   2.0  2
 31  1748 Kimora Johnson      03 East Orange, NJ          14.49   1.4  4
 32  8893 Ebony Griffith      03 Suffolk, VA              14.54   2.4  3
 33   717 Kayce Darby         03 Teaneck, NJ              14.56   1.4  4
 34  1218 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC             14.57   1.2  9  14.564
 35  4259 Stephana Powell     03 Sherman Oaks, CA         14.57   1.9 10  14.569
 36  6522 Hannah Nicholas     03 Houston, TX              14.62   2.3  5
 37  7888 Koria Fairs         03 Nashville, TN            14.66   0.6 11
 38  3601 Sabria Epps         03 Philadelphia, PA         14.70   1.2  9  14.692
 39  6152 Jaedyn Smith        03 Winter Haven, FL         14.70   1.2  7  14.695
 40  4243 Diamond Martin      03 Cincinnati, OH           14.73   1.1 13
 41  4889 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO             14.74   2.5 12
 42  6397 Charlee Crawford    03 Second Chanc             14.75   1.2  1
 43  3463 Makayla Adams       03 St.Paul, MN              14.76   2.0  2  14.754
 44  1020 Cameron Deshotel    03 Beaumont, TX             14.76   1.1 13  14.756
 45  9295 Aaniya Brooks       03 Fort Worth, TX           14.78   1.4  4
 46  4427 Destiny Lane        03 Houston, TX              14.79   2.0  2  14.783
 47  6344 Jamiyah Wicker      03 San Diego, CA            14.79   0.1  8  14.790
 48  9205 Nadia Landry        03 Milwaukee, WI            14.83   2.4  3
 49  8285 Kaylyn Persyn       03 Castroville, TX          14.84   2.5 12
 50  7789 Savannah Ming       03 North Aurora, IL         14.89   1.1 13  14.882
 51  3945 Ella Mcferrian      03 Knoxville, TN            14.89   0.1  8  14.884
 52  7342 Carmen Watts        03 Beltsville, MD           14.91   2.4  3  14.907
 52   280 Rionna Johnson      03 Bessemer, AL             14.91   1.9 10  14.907
 54  1947 Alexis Sapnas       03 Springfield, PA          14.92   1.2  7
 55  2427 Chakiya Plummer     03 Austell, GA              14.95   1.2  9
 56  9296 Lauren Brown        03 Fort Worth, TX           14.96   1.2  1
 57  7807 Nyomi Charleston    03 Brooklyn Park, MN        14.99   2.3  5
 58  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas      15.01   2.5 12
 59    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH            15.08   2.0  2
 60  5847 Lillie Filger       03 Plattsburg, MO           15.11   0.6 11
 61  1125 Mianci Charles      03 Dorchester, MA           15.12   1.2  9
 62   515 Grace Iranloye      03 Aurora, IL               15.14   2.3  5
 63  5012 Micah Mclean        03 Detroit, MI              15.16   0.1  8
 64  4930 Lundyn Pierce       03 Cincinnati, OH           15.20   1.9 10  15.197
 65  2544 Destini Robertson   03 Maple Heights, OH        15.20   1.2  9  15.200
 66  5655 Aaliyah Broussard   03 Houston, TX              15.26   1.9 10
 67  4290 Sydni Taylor        03 Louisville, KY           15.27   0.1  8
 68  8375 Journi Williams     03 Conroe, TX               15.31   1.2  1
 69  8860 Kyani Tyson         03 Virginia Beach, VA       15.34   1.2  7
 70  9209 Jetta Mays          03 Milwaukee, WI            15.37   1.4  4
 71   659 Bryanna Curry       03 Twinsburg, OH            15.41   1.2  9
 72  5545 Kya Robinson        03 Sicklerville, NJ         15.45   1.2  6
 73   578 Ja'Nae Johnson      03 Baltimore, MD            15.48   1.9 10
 74  7773 Niayonna Frazier    03 Des Moines, IA           15.52   2.3  5
 75   187 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH                15.55   2.4  3
 76  7237 Arie Swint-Brown    03 Detroit, MI              15.58   1.2  7
 77  1892 Asya Mccall         03 Dumfries, VA             15.61   0.6 11
 78  8793 Annora Johnson      03 Chicago, IL              15.66   2.3  5
 79  4239 Shavaz Brown        03 Cincinnati, OH           15.72   1.4  4
 80  1077 Ajah Anderson       03 Rancho Cucamonga, C      15.73   2.0  2
 81  5162 Demonteia Teia' Al  03 Nashville, TN            15.77   0.6 11
 82  6563 Kayla Lea-Williams  03 Converse, TX             15.83   1.4  4
 83  4982 Ryleigh Sanom       03 Berkley, MI              15.89   2.0  2
 84  6236 Ja'Cori Fowler      03 San Antonio, TX          15.90   1.2  6
 85  6363 Kaiya Stanley       03 Northridge, CA           15.93   1.9 10
 86  2188 Brionna Graham      03 Cahokia, IL              15.97   1.2  1
 87  4788 Sydney Matthews     03 Milwaukee, WI            16.03   1.2  1
 88  8873 Brittany Allen      03 Hampton, VA              16.04   0.1  8
 89  6070 Eloise Lakey        03 Rockford, IL             16.10   1.2  6
 90  2313 Micaela Murray      03 Columbia, MD             16.13   2.5 12
 91  1008 Ayah Mustafa        03 Champaign, IL            16.23   2.4  3
 92  1475 Khaelyn Nelson      03 Maumelle, AR             16.28   1.2  1
 93  2072 Akiela Mcclain      03 Highland Park, MI        19.72   1.2  7
 --  2329 Taniya Williams     03 Solon, OH                  DNS   0.6 11
 --  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA            DNS   1.1 13
 --  8138 Hope Giadolor       03 Lancaster, TX              DNS   1.1 13
 --  2279 Tyler Harden        03 Ellenwood, GA              DNS   1.2  9
 --  3510 Denareona Fisher    03 Kankakee, IL               DNS   1.4  4
 --  2873 Jada Floyd          03 Gastonia, NC               DNS   2.0  2
 --  8978 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS   1.2  6
 --  2440 Dominique Carillo   03 El Paso, TX                DNS   2.5 12
 --  1199 Kayla Corbett       03 Washington, DC             DNS   2.4  3
 --  2148 Alycia Mann         03 Marietta, GA               DNS   2.4  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          13.46Q  0.4  2
  2  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           13.62Q  0.2  3
  3  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            13.63Q  0.1  1
  4  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            13.83Q  0.1  1
  5  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          13.91Q  0.2  3
  6  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          13.99Q  0.4  2
  7  7338 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               14.01q  0.1  1  14.001
  8  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.01q  0.1  1  14.008
  9  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.07   0.4  2
 10  6232 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX             14.16   0.4  2
 11    92 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          14.22   0.2  3
 12  9019 Neveah Lewis        03 Akron, OH                14.25   0.2  3
 13  5013 Ja-Mya Moore        03 Detroit, MI              14.26   0.4  2
 14  3883 Oliviaah Lair       03 Raytown, MO              14.32   0.1  1
 15  5022 Jada Roundtree      03 Detroit, MI              14.37   0.2  3
 16  6764 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           14.43   0.1  1  14.421
 17  8858 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA       14.43   0.4  2  14.430
 18  7829 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            14.44   0.1  1
 19  8017 Shanice Galon       03 Ultimate Track Club      14.45   0.4  2  14.442
 20  4258 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA               14.45   0.4  2  14.449
 21  4261 Bella Witt          03 North Hills, CA          14.46   0.2  3
 22  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          14.52   0.2  3
 23  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL              14.54   0.1  1
 24  8093 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         14.63   0.2  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          12.86   2.3
  2  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           13.28   2.3
  3  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            13.47   2.3
  4  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            13.71   2.3
  5  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          13.72   2.3
  6  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          13.89   2.3
  7  7338 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               13.95   2.3
  8  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.03   2.3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           27.34Q  0.3  7
  2  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            27.69Q +0.0 12
  3  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          27.73Q -1.2 13
  4  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            28.38Q  1.3 11
  5  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          28.53Q  0.5  5
  6  5113 Tia Taylor          03 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ       28.72Q  0.5  4
  7  5013 Ja-Mya Moore        03 Detroit, MI              28.82Q  0.9  3
  8  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          28.97Q -0.6  6
  9  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.03Q  1.6 10  29.022
 10  9019 Neveah Lewis        03 Akron, OH                29.03Q  0.4  1  29.030
 11  4729 Tamyra Todd         03 Southfield, MI           29.19Q  1.3  9
 12    92 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          29.21Q +0.0  8  29.206
 13  4427 Destiny Lane        03 Houston, TX              29.53Q  0.6  2
 14  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.40q  1.3 11
 15  1161 Jahki Wallace       03 Lansing, MI              29.18q  0.4  1
 16  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          29.21q -0.6  6  29.210
 17  8893 Ebony Griffith      03 Suffolk, VA              29.29q -1.2 13
 18  3883 Oliviaah Lair       03 Raytown, MO              29.32q  0.3  7
 19  6152 Jaedyn Smith        03 Winter Haven, FL         29.42q  0.5  4
 20  6906 Dayna Reid          03 St Louis, MO             29.46q  1.6 10
 21  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             29.54q +0.0  8
 22  8093 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         29.56q  0.6  2
 23  6232 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX             29.64q  0.9  3
 24  6764 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           29.65q  0.3  7
 25   717 Kayce Darby         03 Teaneck, NJ              29.68  +0.0 12
 26  8163 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                29.77  +0.0  8
 27  1935 Sabrina Imes        03 Philadelphia, PA         29.81  -0.6  6  29.804
 28  1020 Cameron Deshotel    03 Beaumont, TX             29.81   0.6  2  29.806
 29  4087 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              29.85   0.5  5
 30  8326 Summer Sergeant     03 Oceanside, CA            29.89  +0.0 12
 31  3463 Makayla Adams       03 St.Paul, MN              29.92   0.9  3
 32  5454 Joi Bradley         03 Pickerington, OH         29.95   0.5  5
 33  3601 Sabria Epps         03 Philadelphia, PA         29.96   1.3 11
 34  5698 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield, NJ           30.06  +0.0 12
 35   722 Jaiden Hasan        03 Teaneck, NJ              30.15   0.5  4
 36  4259 Stephana Powell     03 Sherman Oaks, CA         30.17   1.3  9
 37  6397 Charlee Crawford    03 Second Chanc             30.21   0.5  4
 38  1218 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC             30.26  -0.6  6
 39    78 Markita Tucker      03 Killeen, TX              30.30   0.4  1
 40  7333 Destiny Morrison    03 Laurel, MD               30.36   0.3  7
 41  7888 Koria Fairs         03 Nashville, TN            30.46   1.6 10
 42   280 Rionna Johnson      03 Bessemer, AL             30.47   1.6 10  30.464
 43  4243 Diamond Martin      03 Cincinnati, OH           30.47   0.9  3  30.468
 44  7789 Savannah Ming       03 North Aurora, IL         30.51   0.9  3
 45  3465 Danesha Bea         03 St Paul, MN              30.56   0.3  7
 46  9296 Lauren Brown        03 Fort Worth, TX           30.64  -1.2 13
 47  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             30.66   1.3  9
 48    94 Amari Brown         03 New Orleans, LA          30.72  -1.2 13
 49  1947 Alexis Sapnas       03 Springfield, PA          30.75  +0.0  8
 50   515 Grace Iranloye      03 Aurora, IL               30.78   0.6  2
 51   187 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH                30.80  +0.0  8
 52  5363 Imani Mitchell      03 Hammond, IN              30.86  +0.0  8  30.854
 53  3395 Jaida Smith         03 Missouri City, TX        30.86   0.5  5  30.856
 54  8789 Kari Brown          03 Chicago, IL              30.95  -0.6  6
 55  5847 Lillie Filger       03 Plattsburg, MO           31.04   0.5  4
 56  6344 Jamiyah Wicker      03 San Diego, CA            31.09   1.3 11
 57  8276 Madelyn Packer      03 Palmyra, VA              31.16  +0.0  8
 58  6961 Dieonna Claiborne   03 St Louis, MO             31.17   0.5  5
 59  4889 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO             31.25   1.3  9
 60  5012 Micah Mclean        03 Detroit, MI              31.27   0.4  1
 61  5655 Aaliyah Broussard   03 Houston, TX              31.35   0.6  2  31.341
 61  1125 Mianci Charles      03 Dorchester, MA           31.35   1.6 10  31.341
 63  5748 Taliyah Tony        03 Coconut Creek, FL        31.44  -1.2 13
 64  4290 Sydni Taylor        03 Louisville, KY           31.53   0.3  7
 65  7829 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            31.63  +0.0 12
 66  4139 Nevaeh Hayden       03 Lexington, KY            31.64   0.4  1
 67  6363 Kaiya Stanley       03 Northridge, CA           31.73  -1.2 13
 68   578 Ja'Nae Johnson      03 Baltimore, MD            31.78   1.3 11
 69   239 Kayla Rollins       03 Ypsilanti, MI            31.89   0.9  3
 70  4029 ZaNiya Gildon       03 Gary, IN                 31.90   1.3 11
 71  5162 Demonteia Teia' Al  03 Nashville, TN            32.16   1.3  9
 72  8793 Annora Johnson      03 Chicago, IL              32.25   0.9  3
 73  4034 Labrea Palmer       03 Gary, IN                 32.30   1.3  9
 74   659 Bryanna Curry       03 Twinsburg, OH            32.41   0.4  1
 75  6563 Kayla Lea-Williams  03 Converse, TX             32.46   0.5  5
 76  2501 Jade Mignott        03 Anniston, AL             32.50   0.5  4
 77  2951 Alona Dulaney       03 Grand Rapids, MI         32.84   0.6  2
 78  7237 Arie Swint-Brown    03 Detroit, MI              32.96   1.6 10
 79  1008 Ayah Mustafa        03 Champaign, IL            33.22   0.6  2
 80  4239 Shavaz Brown        03 Cincinnati, OH           33.42  -0.6  6
 81  1077 Ajah Anderson       03 Rancho Cucamonga, C      33.64   0.6  2
 82  4982 Ryleigh Sanom       03 Berkley, MI              33.86   0.5  4
 83  2313 Micaela Murray      03 Columbia, MD             33.95  +0.0 12
 84  6434 Shaynah Neeley      03 Milwaukee, WI            34.03   0.3  7
 85   393 Kialyn Smith        03 Massillon, OH            34.05   0.9  3
 86  2533 Anriana Gill        03 Cleveland, OH            36.02   0.4  1
 87  1475 Khaelyn Nelson      03 Maumelle, AR             37.17   0.5  5
 --  8854 Samiya Johns        03 Virginia Beach, VA          DQ  -0.6  6  lane violation
 --  2873 Jada Floyd          03 Gastonia, NC               DNS   0.3  7
 --  8978 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS   0.4  1
 --  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS          DNS  -1.2 13
 --  8873 Brittany Allen      03 Hampton, VA                DNS   0.5  5
 --  7945 Tabitha Daniels     03 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS  -0.6  6
 --  2148 Alycia Mann         03 Marietta, GA               DNS  +0.0 12
 --  2279 Tyler Harden        03 Ellenwood, GA              DNS   1.6 10
 --  3510 Denareona Fisher    03 Kankakee, IL               DNS   0.5  4
 --  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA            DNS   1.3  9
 --  4397 Noelle Foss         03 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   1.3 11
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            27.43Q  0.5  2
  2  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           27.48Q  2.3  3
  3  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          27.58Q  2.1  1
  4  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.12Q  0.5  2
  5  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            28.40Q  2.1  1
  6    92 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          29.03Q  2.3  3
  7  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          28.43q  0.5  2
  8  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.68q  2.1  1
  9  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          28.87   0.5  2
 10  1161 Jahki Wallace       03 Lansing, MI              28.91   2.1  1
 11  5113 Tia Taylor          03 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ       29.09   2.3  3
 12  9019 Neveah Lewis        03 Akron, OH                29.13   2.1  1
 13  8893 Ebony Griffith      03 Suffolk, VA              29.23   0.5  2
 14  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          29.27   2.1  1
 15  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             29.33   2.1  1
 16  6906 Dayna Reid          03 St Louis, MO             29.39   0.5  2
 17  3883 Oliviaah Lair       03 Raytown, MO              29.49   2.3  3
 18  6764 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           29.63   2.3  3
 19  5013 Ja-Mya Moore        03 Detroit, MI              29.66   2.3  3
 20  4729 Tamyra Todd         03 Southfield, MI           29.67   0.5  2
 21  6152 Jaedyn Smith        03 Winter Haven, FL         29.71   2.3  3
 22  8093 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         29.85   2.1  1
 23  4427 Destiny Lane        03 Houston, TX              29.97   2.3  3
 24  6232 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX             30.25   0.5  2
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          26.55   2.5
  2  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           27.16   2.5
  3  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            27.50   2.5
  4  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.91   2.5
  5  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          28.38   2.5
  6  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.63   2.5
  7    92 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          28.81   2.5
  8  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            29.20   2.5
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 1:00.49  8/3/2010    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL          1:02.99  12
  2  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:04.84  12
  3  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL        1:05.12  12
  4  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:05.46  11
  5  9115 Favor Odimba        03 Carrollton, TX         1:05.56  11
  6  2936 Sidney Williams     03 Newark, NJ             1:05.87   7
  7  9019 Neveah Lewis        03 Akron, OH              1:06.07  12
  8  5454 Joi Bradley         03 Pickerington, OH       1:06.11  12
  9  9166 Sheriyah Nutt       03 Westampton, NJ         1:06.50  10
 10  4525 Lacie Deboskie      03 Cedar Hill, TX         1:06.58  11
 11  6529 Cesley Williams     03 Missouri City, TX      1:06.90  12
 12  2417 Jayla Brown         03 Mableton, GA           1:06.94  11
 13    94 Amari Brown         03 New Orleans, LA        1:06.98  10
 14  3796 Kaila Kelley        03 Desoto, TX             1:07.04   9
 15  5111 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA       1:07.20  11
 16  8276 Madelyn Packer      03 Palmyra, VA            1:07.51   8
 17  1935 Sabrina Imes        03 Philadelphia, PA       1:07.77  10
 18  3883 Oliviaah Lair       03 Raytown, MO            1:07.84   9
 19  9137 Jaila Lee           03 Brentwood, TN          1:07.88  10
 20  6906 Dayna Reid          03 St Louis, MO           1:07.95   9
 21  3605 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.21   8
 22  7600 Reva Godbolt        03 Gainesville, FL        1:08.64   9
 23  5113 Tia Taylor          03 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ     1:08.95  11
 24  4427 Destiny Lane        03 Houston, TX            1:09.04  10
 25  2264 Marcia Ojo          03 Rahway, NJ             1:09.15   8
 26  2477 Aalayah Harrod      03 Landover, MD           1:09.21   7
 27  5698 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield, NJ         1:09.25   9
 28  7334 Adesua Osula-Okhio  03 Ellicott City, MD      1:09.36   5
 29  4356 Andrea Dendy        03 Union City, GA         1:09.45  10
 30  4729 Tamyra Todd         03 Southfield, MI         1:09.46  11
 31  3463 Makayla Adams       03 St.Paul, MN            1:09.67   8
 32  8017 Shanice Galon       03 Ultimate Track Club    1:09.77  12
 33  1130 Amy Orcutt          03 Medford, MA            1:09.97   7
 34  6860 Kristen Booker      03 St Louis, MO           1:10.11   8
 35  3395 Jaida Smith         03 Missouri City, TX      1:10.15   8
 36  5847 Lillie Filger       03 Plattsburg, MO         1:10.34   6
 37  6789 Myrella Rodriguez   03 San Antonio, TX        1:10.42   7
 38  8873 Brittany Allen      03 Hampton, VA            1:10.79   3
 39    78 Markita Tucker      03 Killeen, TX            1:10.85  11
 40  3465 Danesha Bea         03 St Paul, MN            1:10.89   2
 41  4034 Labrea Palmer       03 Gary, IN               1:11.36   4
 42   515 Grace Iranloye      03 Aurora, IL             1:11.38   4
 43  8093 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA       1:11.61  10
 44   235 Julia Martin        03 Ypsilanti, MI          1:12.48   3
 45  3385 Cori Mcbean         03 Missouri City, TX      1:12.54   6
 46  4240 Shazia Brown        03 Cincinnati, OH         1:12.76   5
 47  8807 Alyssa Taylor       03 Chicago, IL            1:12.87   5
 48  4139 Nevaeh Hayden       03 Lexington, KY          1:13.06   6
 49  5168 Aniya Harris        03 Nashville, TN          1:13.17   4
 50  2086 Tyler Simpson       03 Lithia Springs, GA     1:13.18   8
 51  5172 Jamia Thomas        03 Nashville, TN          1:13.52   4
 52  6152 Jaedyn Smith        03 Winter Haven, FL       1:13.57   6
 53  8326 Summer Sergeant     03 Oceanside, CA          1:13.94   4
 54  2501 Jade Mignott        03 Anniston, AL           1:13.99   1
 55  5162 Demonteia Teia' Al  03 Nashville, TN          1:14.05  10
 56  6267 Jayla Henderson     03 San Antonio, TX        1:14.07   8  1:14.063
 57  4239 Shavaz Brown        03 Cincinnati, OH         1:14.07   5  1:14.070
 58  4788 Sydney Matthews     03 Milwaukee, WI          1:14.11   3
 59  6417 Giani Wimbish-Gay   03 Victoria, TX           1:14.14   6
 60  2544 Destini Robertson   03 Maple Heights, OH      1:14.21   5
 61  8789 Kari Brown          03 Chicago, IL            1:14.23   7
 62  5848 Caleia Johnson      03 Kansas City, MO        1:14.42   5
 63  7789 Savannah Ming       03 North Aurora, IL       1:14.69   6
 64  1892 Asya Mccall         03 Dumfries, VA           1:14.86   3
 65  5364 Imari Mitchell      03 Lansing, IN            1:14.90   3
 66  6338 Jaden Mcdaniel      03 San Diego, CA          1:15.02   7
 67  8031 Morgan Lewis        03 Waldorf, MD            1:15.38   4
 68  7228 Taryn Johnson       03 Detroit, MI            1:15.71   2
 69  3467 Trinity Belmares    03 St Paul, MN            1:16.08   2
 70  1999 Dejah Threads       02 Des Moines, IA         1:16.70   2
 71    95 Lalah Saleem        03 New Orleans, LA        1:16.83   1
 72  1916 Aaliyah Ferrell     03 Newnan, GA             1:16.88   9
 73   233 Catrin Koselka      03 Ann Arbor, MI          1:17.43   2
 74   442 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL             1:18.07   4
 75  5692 Desiree Butler      03 North Charleston, S    1:19.29   3
 76   238 Gabriella Newman    03 Ypsilanti, MI          1:21.37   2
 77  5363 Imani Mitchell      03 Hammond, IN            1:21.79   3
 78  7118 Tianna Turner       03 Harper Woods, MI       1:21.96   1
 79  1478 Ma'Shara Williams   03 Little Rock, AR        1:22.55   1
 80  2323 Janiyah Brown       03 Solon, OH              1:23.13   1
 81  8059 Kayonna Bennett-Wa  03 Norfolk, VA            1:25.00   1
 82     5 Katie Jones         03 Fredericksburg, VA     1:27.57   1
 --  2516 Alexis Lopez        03 San Jose, CA               DNS   7
 --  2020 Logan Neely         03 Desoto, TX                 DNS  12
 --  4276 Ariel Veals         03 New Orleans, LA            DNS   4
 --  6246 Kaiya Perry         03 Shertz, TX                 DNS   6
 --  2329 Taniya Williams     03 Solon, OH                  DNS   2
 --  8978 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS   5
 --  4397 Noelle Foss         03 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   7
 --  3510 Denareona Fisher    03 Kankakee, IL               DNS   3
 --  8138 Hope Giadolor       03 Lancaster, TX              DNS   9
 --  1178 Elicia Thomas       03 Charleston, WV             DNS   2
 --  7945 Tabitha Daniels     03 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   5
 --  8119 Christal Facey      03 Pembroke Pines, FL         DNS   9
 --  6232 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX               DNS   6
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:22.51  7/31/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Philadelphia, PA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1944 Sherrise Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       2:22.51N  5
  2  8911 Michaela Rose       03 Virginia Beach, VA     2:31.14   5
  3  8924 Jaelyn Windham      03 Newport News, VA       2:34.52   5
  4  4525 Lacie Deboskie      03 Cedar Hill, TX         2:35.56   5
  5  3796 Kaila Kelley        03 Desoto, TX             2:36.27   5
  6  9115 Favor Odimba        03 Carrollton, TX         2:36.61   5
  7  5111 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA       2:37.02   5
  8  5454 Joi Bradley         03 Pickerington, OH       2:37.37   5
  9  2936 Sidney Williams     03 Newark, NJ             2:38.61   4
 10  2264 Marcia Ojo          03 Rahway, NJ             2:40.28   5
 11  9137 Jaila Lee           03 Brentwood, TN          2:40.86   4
 12  8119 Christal Facey      03 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:41.44   5
 13  6136 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL      2:42.07   5
 14  4491 Felicity Bost       03 Germantown, TN         2:42.13   5
 15  3797 Kaitlin Kelley      03 Desoto, TX             2:42.81   4
 16  5118 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA       2:42.91   5
 17  1950 Tamia Stevens       03 Darby, PA              2:43.02   5
 18  7940 Lauryn Heskin       03 Floral Park, NY        2:43.39   4
 19  2477 Aalayah Harrod      03 Landover, MD           2:43.67   3
 20  1130 Amy Orcutt          03 Medford, MA            2:44.25   5
 21  6860 Kristen Booker      03 St Louis, MO           2:45.36   4
 22  3718 Madison Mcdonald    03 Brooklyn, NY           2:46.06   4
 23  8126 Caroline Fleenor    03 Alexandria, VA         2:46.89   2
 24  6338 Jaden Mcdaniel      03 San Diego, CA          2:46.90   4
 25  1363 Madeleine Mahmoud   03 Austin, TX             2:47.05   4
 26  6859 Alexis Bellamy      03 St. Louis, MO          2:47.32   3
 27  6961 Dieonna Claiborne   03 St Louis, MO           2:47.95   3
 28  4998 Kynnedee Cowles     03 Oak Park, MI           2:49.26   3
 29  8807 Alyssa Taylor       03 Chicago, IL            2:49.53   1
 30  4351 Adrianna Mier       03 Wauchula, FL           2:50.03   2
 31  3467 Trinity Belmares    03 St Paul, MN            2:50.80   2
 32  4356 Andrea Dendy        03 Union City, GA         2:50.88   3
 33  2372 Janelle Crosdale    03 Jacksonville, FL       2:51.40   2
 34  7992 Aaliyah Liddell     03 St Peters, MO          2:51.50   4
 35  5765 Mariana'Dream Clar  03 Cane Ridge, TN         2:52.23   3
 36  7314 Ava Albertini       03 Boyds, MD              2:52.28   3
 37    95 Lalah Saleem        03 New Orleans, LA        2:52.53   1
 38  2159 Gabrielle Roach     03 Newport News, VA       2:52.59   2
 39  3395 Jaida Smith         03 Missouri City, TX      2:53.32   3
 40   233 Catrin Koselka      03 Ann Arbor, MI          2:53.50   2
 41  6908 Graceann Robinson   03 St Louis, MO           2:53.67   1
 42   442 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL             2:53.84   4
 43  6652 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             2:54.35   3
 44  8098 Kayla Cunningham    03 San Antonio, TX        2:54.38   3
 45  2497 Allasha Dudley      03 Anniston, AL           2:54.69   2
 46  5100 Kyndall Holmes      03 Philadelphia, PA       2:54.94   3
 47   235 Julia Martin        03 Ypsilanti, MI          2:55.29   2
 48   891 Madison Moller      03 Columbia, MO           2:55.40   2
 49  1916 Aaliyah Ferrell     03 Newnan, GA             2:56.20   3
 50  6789 Myrella Rodriguez   03 San Antonio, TX        2:56.36   3
 51  7537 Alexis Roddy        03 Leander, TX            2:56.59   3
 52  5659 Tryniti Ernest      03 Houston, TX            2:57.12   2
 53  4697 Mikiyah Brown       03 Detroit, MI            2:57.46   2
 54  5006 Desiree Jackson     03 Detroit, MI            2:57.90   4
 55  6360 Sydney Olofe        03 Northridge, CA         2:58.15   2
 56  8986 Kellen Fife         03 Bloomfield Hills, M    2:58.97   4
 57  3770 Emma Vielhauer      03 Lenexa, KS             2:59.03   1
 58  5848 Caleia Johnson      03 Kansas City, MO        2:59.45   3
 59  4316 Leah Field          03 Miami Beach, FL        2:59.57   2
 60  5168 Aniya Harris        03 Nashville, TN          3:00.10   2
 61  3929 Aria Smith          03 Louisville, KY         3:01.26   1
 62   229 Justice Jackson     03 Ypsilanti, MI          3:01.69   1
 63  4237 Brooke Brown        03 Cincinnait, OH         3:02.08   1
 64  4788 Sydney Matthews     03 Milwaukee, WI          3:02.11   1
 65  2929 Kyli Collins        03 Middletown, OH         3:05.22   1
 66  3849 Kendall Brewer      03 Lee's Summit, MO       3:07.07   1
 67  2956 Madeline Hosfelt    03 Grand Rapids, MI       3:08.26   1
 68    78 Markita Tucker      03 Killeen, TX            3:10.22   4
 69   566 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD          3:13.98   2
 70  1917 Jordan Williams     03 Fayetteville, GA       3:17.52   1
 71    35 Sunni Cromwell      03 Mason, OH              3:23.36   1
 --  8265 Camille Napier      03 Fulshear, TX               DNS   5
 --  6118 Anayah Accely       03 Rosedale, NY               DNS   1
 --  4397 Noelle Foss         03 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   4
 --  2516 Alexis Lopez        03 San Jose, CA               DNS   4
 --  1178 Elicia Thomas       03 Charleston, WV             DNS   1
 --  8368 Lucy Westlake       03 Louisville, KY             DNS   4
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1944 Sherrise Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       4:55.40   3
  2  8911 Michaela Rose       03 Virginia Beach, VA     5:15.13   3
  3  8924 Jaelyn Windham      03 Newport News, VA       5:22.20   3
  4  8265 Camille Napier      03 Fulshear, TX           5:25.38   3
  5  7940 Lauryn Heskin       03 Floral Park, NY        5:27.01   3
  6  8119 Christal Facey      03 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:27.92   3
  7  1950 Tamia Stevens       03 Darby, PA              5:28.30   3
  8  4491 Felicity Bost       03 Germantown, TN         5:28.57   3
  9  8053 Alexa Baker         03 Melbourne, FL          5:32.30   3
 10  1941 Qadasha Montford    03 Philadelphia, PA       5:33.89   2
 11  6136 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL      5:34.75   3
 12  4998 Kynnedee Cowles     03 Oak Park, MI           5:39.12   2
 13  8276 Madelyn Packer      03 Palmyra, VA            5:39.14   2
 14  1363 Madeleine Mahmoud   03 Austin, TX             5:39.65   3
 15  6338 Jaden Mcdaniel      03 San Diego, CA          5:40.33   3
 16  7998 Abrianna Sykes      03 St Louis, MO           5:42.42   2
 17  5118 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA       5:45.26   3
 18  7992 Aaliyah Liddell     03 St Peters, MO          5:45.34   3
 19  7537 Alexis Roddy        03 Leander, TX            5:45.62   2
 20  6860 Kristen Booker      03 St Louis, MO           5:46.09   3
 21  3718 Madison Mcdonald    03 Brooklyn, NY           5:52.29   3
 22  2952 Madison Ebright     03 Dorr, MI               5:52.90   2
 23  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA       5:54.22   2
 24  6652 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             5:54.24   2
 25   442 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL             5:55.89   3
 26  2497 Allasha Dudley      03 Anniston, AL           5:56.67   2
 27  6360 Sydney Olofe        03 Northridge, CA         5:57.44   3
 28  4697 Mikiyah Brown       03 Detroit, MI            5:57.58   2
 29  5695 Morgan Daley        03 Plainfield, NJ         5:57.68   3
 30  8368 Lucy Westlake       03 Louisville, KY         5:59.98   3
 31  7452 Kalkidan Hawkins    03 Williamsburg, VA       6:00.52   2
 32   233 Catrin Koselka      03 Ann Arbor, MI          6:02.81   1
 33  6854 Allison Kruger      03 O'Fallon, MO           6:04.94   2
 34  6893 Adria Martin        03 St Louis, MO           6:05.31   2
 35  1916 Aaliyah Ferrell     03 Newnan, GA             6:08.04   2
 36  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL      6:08.68   1
 37  7936 Michelle Ashbahian  03 Floral Park, NY        6:10.30   2
 38  3897 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS        6:11.54   2
 39  8115 Mallory Emeigh      03 Taylor, MI             6:12.06   1
 40  3570 Mia Solarzano       03 Corpus Christi, TX     6:12.43   1
 41  3770 Emma Vielhauer      03 Lenexa, KS             6:13.24   1
 42  8986 Kellen Fife         03 Bloomfield Hills, M    6:19.58   2
 43  3849 Kendall Brewer      03 Lee's Summit, MO       6:19.91   1
 44  9141 Isabella Sleenhof   03 Brentwood, TN          6:22.91   2
 45  4351 Adrianna Mier       03 Wauchula, FL           6:23.57   1
 46  9234 Ella Willow         03 Franklin, TN           6:24.36   2
 47  2956 Madeline Hosfelt    03 Grand Rapids, MI       6:24.87   1
 48  2749 Kennedy Cameron     03 Fort Washington, MD    6:26.48   1
 49  5168 Aniya Harris        03 Nashville, TN          6:26.85   1
 50  4086 Cayden Wiese        03 Leander, TX            6:33.55   1
 51  1443 Kate Haffner        03 Darien, IL             6:33.67   1
 52  6239 Amani George        03 Schertz, TX            6:36.46   1
 53  1223 Cheyenne Van Echo   03 Rocky Ridge, MD        6:47.82   1
 54  1917 Jordan Williams     03 Fayetteville, GA       6:52.45   1
 55    35 Sunni Cromwell      03 Mason, OH              6:55.08   1
 56  3281 Lauren Raven        03 Sugar Land, TX         7:03.18   1
 57  1801 Kodey Gwaltney      03 Fort Worth, TX         7:20.70   1
 --  2516 Alexis Lopez        03 San Jose, CA               DNS   2
 --   232 Hannah Jyawook      03 Ann Arbor, MI              DNS   1
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL          
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Los Angeles Falcons Track Team  'A'                   56.31Q  5
     1) 4262 Zanae Woods 04             2) 4258 Jayla Flowers 03         
     3) 4259 Stephana Powell 03         4) 4261 Bella Witt 03            
  2 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         57.62Q  4
     1) 7333 Destiny Morrison 03        2) 7334 Adesua Osula-Okhioigbe 03
     3) 7338 Amanda Ruffin 03           4) 7342 Carmen Watts 03          
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                57.82Q  1
     1) 6870 Madison Edwards 04         2) 6859 Alexis Bellamy 03        
     3) 6867 Rylee Collins 03           4) 6893 Adria Martin 03          
  4 Ultimate TC  'A'                                      57.82Q  3
     1) 8014 Teoana Banton 04           2) 8018 Annyah Mccalla 04        
     3) 8017 Shanice Galon 03           4) 8019 Brianna Morris 03        
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                 58.00Q  2
     1) 5000 Zaria Floyd 03             2) 5006 Desiree Jackson 03       
     3) 5012 Micah Mclean 03            4) 5013 Ja-Mya Moore 03          
  6 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                 56.90q  5
     1) 7551 Iyanna Davis 03            2) 7557 Aliyah Green 03          
     3) 7562 Te'Andre Ruffin 03         4) 7563 Angelique Seals 03       
  7 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  57.75q  4
     1) 6516 Tyra Hudson 04             2) 6523 Trinity Pretlow 04       
     3) 6522 Hannah Nicholas 03         4) 6529 Cesley Williams 03       
  8 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                             57.95q  3
     1) 725 Soraya Ortiz 04             2) 733 Deja Young 04             
     3) 717 Kayce Darby 03              4) 722 Jaiden Hasan 03           
  9 Xpress TC  'A'                                        57.98   1
     1) 9295 Aaniya Brooks 03           2) 9296 Lauren Brown 03          
     3) 9299 Sarai Franklin 03          4) 9304 Deja Shaw 03             
 10 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          58.52   2
     1) 2434 Nacari Williams 04         2) 2416 Jada Brown 03            
     3) 2417 Jayla Brown 03             4) 2427 Chakiya Plummer 03       
 11 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        58.70   3
     1) 7211 Leeah Burr 04              2) 7214 Kennedy Dudley 04        
     3) 7222 Katrina Hayes 04           4) 7226 Kaila Jackson 04         
 12 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                            58.71   5
     1) 8853 Lyric Hoggard 04           2) 8859 Kiya Tyson 04            
     3) 8854 Samiya Johns 03            4) 8858 Zamia Stelly 03          
 13 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                   58.99   4
     1) 2277 Kendyll Everett 03         2) 2279 Tyler Harden 03          
     3) 2282 Hannah Reaves 03           4) 2283 Danielle Smith 03        
 14 No Limits TC  'A'                                     59.45   3
     1) 5354 Ja'Diah Belk 04            2) 5355 Amor Chandler 04         
     3) 5363 Imani Mitchell 03          4) 5364 Imari Mitchell 03        
 15 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                59.95   2
     1) 9190 Najiah Abdullah 03         2) 9205 Nadia Landry 03          
     3) 9209 Jetta Mays 03              4) 9210 Maia Mays 03             
 16 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                              1:00.58   5
     1) 5743 Zaria Blake 04             2) 5747 Kaleese Smith 04         
     3) 5746 Michiyah Simmons 03        4) 5748 Taliyah Tony 03          
 17 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:00.69   2
     1) 6354 Charisma Collins 04        2) 6359 Waynelle Ize-Iyamu 03    
     3) 6360 Sydney Olofe 03            4) 6363 Kaiya Stanley 03         
 18 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             1:01.30   3
     1) 4775 Ayannna Bennett 04         2) 4779 Allura Engel 04          
     3) 4787 Delea Martins 04           4) 4797 Aaliyah Taylor 04        
 19 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                             1:01.37   1
     1) 4031 Hope Haggard 04            2) 4023 Romella Bozeman 03       
     3) 4029 ZaNiya Gildon 03           4) 4034 Labrea Palmer 03         
 20 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            1:01.90   5
     1) 6257 E'Lisa Butler 04           2) 6291 Jayla Williams 04        
     3) 6266 Tyera Harris 03            4) 6267 Jayla Henderson 03       
 21 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                           1:02.03   1
     1) 714 Fiona Carter 04             2) 732 Nyla Valentine 04         
     3) 723 Ruby Hibbert 03             4) 730 Trinity Tiwari 03         
 22 High Velocity Youth Track  'A'                      1:02.31   4
     1) 3273 Pejah Carr 04              2) 3276 Briyana Fleeks 04        
     3) 3283 Alexandria Taylor 04       4) 3278 Lezel Foster 03          
 23 Team Accelerate Maryland  'B'                       1:02.34   4
     1) 7318 Kaylee Bennett 04          2) 7322 Kelsey Eggleston 04      
     3) 7314 Ava Albertini 03           4) 7332 Orianna Moore 03         
 24 Christian Competion TC  'A'                         1:02.73   1
     1) 1454 Brenae Allen 04            2) 1465 Callia Givens 04         
     3) 1472 Alana Honorable 04         4) 1480 Jilicia Wilson 04        
 25 Christian Competion TC  'B'                         1:03.54   5
     1) 1471 Madison Holloway 04        2) 1468 Alayah Hawthorne 03      
     3) 1475 Khaelyn Nelson 03          4) 1478 Ma'Shara Williams 03     
 26 Big Lake TC  'A'                                    1:03.69   3
     1) 745 Yalissa Baltazar 04         2) 747 Chaniya Dowers 03         
     3) 753 Kalani Mccall 03            4) 755 Fre'Nya Robinson 03       
 27 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                   1:03.91   4
     1) 219 Imani Blair 04              2) 223 Olivia Franklin Jenkins 04
     3) 241 Kenedy Williams 04          4) 222 Tamara Emerson 03         
 28 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:04.87   4
     1) 4372 Candace Taylor 04          2) 4373 Nyree Wright 04          
     3) 4356 Andrea Dendy 03            4) 4365 Shaunice Pope 03         
 29 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                 1:04.92   5
     1) 1399 Christian Bryant 04        2) 1404 Mackenzie Mayo 04        
     3) 1411 Sydni Smith 04             4) 1409 Madison Rivera 03        
 30 Lexington Blazin Cats  'A'                          1:05.12   3
     1) 4148 Morgan Williams 04         2) 4133 Ann Creery 03            
     3) 4139 Nevaeh Hayden 03           4) 4142 Kalynn Paris 03          
 31 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                        1:06.01   1
     1) 4721 Ravyn Newell 04            2) 4695 Kyra Anderson 03         
     3) 4697 Mikiyah Brown 03           4) 4724 Kyla Rigby 03            
 32 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   1:06.20   2
     1) 2530 Tristan Cyrus 04           2) 2540 Jaiuna Mccann 04         
     3) 2543 Amani Redden 04            4) 2533 Anriana Gill 03          
 33 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                                 1:06.54   2
     1) 6494 Sydney Lee 04              2) 6487 Kamaria Early 03         
     3) 6488 Amira Edwards 03           4) 6490 Jade Edwards 03          
 34 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  1:12.63   2
     1) 4597 Aliya Small 04             2) 4598 Amauria Taylor 04        
     3) 4601 Kaylah Williams 04         4) 4591 Journey Burris 03        
 -- Bond Hill Flyers TC  'A'                                DNF   2
     1) 936 Paige Anderson 04           2) 940 Jessie Branch 04          
     3) 943 Marvasea Cox 04             4) 948 Jordan Little 04          
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                                 DQ   3  illegal athletes
     1) 1236 Tamyah Derrough 03         2) 1237 Makayla Handy 03         
     3) 1239 Jasmyn Reece 03            4) 1241 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03     
 -- Track Iowa TC  'A'                                       DQ   1  1st ex before zone
     1) 7775 Ceirrah Leverette 04       2) 7773 Niayonna Frazier 03      
     3) 7777 Terriana Smith 03          4) 7778 Kaseia Tillman 03        
 -- The Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                         DQ   1  3rd ex before zone
     1) 7604 Shaniya Wilson 04          2) 7600 Reva Godbolt 03          
     3) 7603 Taylor Miles-Hill 03       4) 7605 Kaiya Woods 03           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL          
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams              
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Angeles Falcons Track Team  'A'                   55.80 
     1) 4262 Zanae Woods 04             2) 4258 Jayla Flowers 03         
     3) 4259 Stephana Powell 03         4) 4261 Bella Witt 03            
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                56.66 
     1) 6870 Madison Edwards 04         2) 6906 Dayna Reid 03            
     3) 6867 Rylee Collins 03           4) 6910 Eve Shelton 03           
  3 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                 56.74 
     1) 7564 Tachelle Thomas 03         2) 7557 Aliyah Green 03          
     3) 7562 Te'Andre Ruffin 03         4) 7563 Angelique Seals 03       
  4 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         56.99 
     1) 7333 Destiny Morrison 03        2) 7334 Adesua Osula-Okhioigbe 03
     3) 7338 Amanda Ruffin 03           4) 7342 Carmen Watts 03          
  5 Ultimate TC  'A'                                      57.14 
     1) 8014 Teoana Banton 04           2) 8018 Annyah Mccalla 04        
     3) 8017 Shanice Galon 03           4) 8019 Brianna Morris 03        
  6 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                             58.13 
     1) 725 Soraya Ortiz 04             2) 733 Deja Young 04             
     3) 717 Kayce Darby 03              4) 722 Jaiden Hasan 03           
  7 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                 59.60 
     1) 5022 Jada Roundtree 03          2) 5006 Desiree Jackson 03       
     3) 5012 Micah Mclean 03            4) 5013 Ja-Mya Moore 03          
  8 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                1:00.10 
     1) 6516 Tyra Hudson 04             2) 6523 Trinity Pretlow 04       
     3) 6522 Hannah Nicholas 03         4) 6529 Cesley Williams 03       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              4:32.60Q  2
     1) 8893 Ebony Griffith 03          2) 8911 Michaela Rose 03         
     3) 8912 Jahnelle Saunders 03       4) 8924 Jaelyn Windham 03        
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:34.58Q  4
     1) 1937 Diamond Johnson 04         2) 1938 Alina Laforest 04        
     3) 1935 Sabrina Imes 03            4) 1941 Qadasha Montford 03      
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:36.89Q  1
     1) 4996 Sara Collins 04            2) 5010 Drelin Mapp 04           
     3) 4998 Kynnedee Cowles 03         4) 5000 Zaria Floyd 03           
  4 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:43.37Q  3
     1) 9163 A'Lesia Mendez 04          2) 9166 Sheriyah Nutt 03         
     3) 9167 Desiree Pitt 03            4) 9171 Ciana Williams 03        
  5 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:45.55q  4
     1) 6523 Trinity Pretlow 04         2) 6525 Nylah Raspberry 04       
     3) 6522 Hannah Nicholas 03         4) 6529 Cesley Williams 03       
  6 The Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                    4:50.53q  2
     1) 7601 Twaneise Johnson 04        2) 7604 Shaniya Wilson 04        
     3) 7600 Reva Godbolt 03            4) 7603 Taylor Miles-Hill 03     
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:50.82q  1
     1) 7318 Kaylee Bennett 04          2) 7314 Ava Albertini 03         
     3) 7332 Orianna Moore 03           4) 7333 Destiny Morrison 03      
  8 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                          4:53.91q  3
     1) 5694 Saniah Billups 04          2) 5697 Jada Mia Puryear 04      
     3) 5695 Morgan Daley 03            4) 5698 Sydney Roach 03          
  9 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:58.97   2
     1) 6264 Anastacia Gonzales 04      2) 6291 Jayla Williams 04        
     3) 6266 Tyera Harris 03            4) 6267 Jayla Henderson 03       
 10 Leander Spartans TC  'A'                            4:59.45   2
     1) 4083 Jolani Murray 03           2) 4084 Zahria Parker 03         
     3) 4086 Cayden Wiese 03            4) 4087 Autumn Wilson 03         
 11 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         5:00.79   1
     1) 8002 Sydney Williams 04         2) 8003 Karlie Wooten 04         
     3) 7992 Aaliyah Liddell 03         4) 7998 Abrianna Sykes 03        
 12 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              5:04.74   3
     1) 6870 Madison Edwards 04         2) 6905 Kennedie Reed 04         
     3) 6859 Alexis Bellamy 03          4) 6893 Adria Martin 03          
 13 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           5:05.19   3
     1) 714 Fiona Carter 04             2) 732 Nyla Valentine 04         
     3) 722 Jaiden Hasan 03             4) 723 Ruby Hibbert 03           
 14 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               5:09.59   2
     1) 2257 Asia Adkison 04            2) 2263 Maameyaa Myinah 04       
     3) 2268 Allahja Young-Bey 04       4) 2264 Marcia Ojo 03            
 15 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      5:13.30   4
     1) 7211 Leeah Burr 04              2) 7214 Kennedy Dudley 04        
     3) 7222 Katrina Hayes 04           4) 7233 Emon Miles 04            
 16 Willingboro TC  'B'                                 5:15.35   4
     1) 9161 Joi Loveless 04            2) 9165 Saniah Muir 04           
     3) 9168 Nyjah Smarr 04             4) 9157 Abigail Brown 03         
 17 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 5:16.97   2
     1) 569 Naiyae Evans 04             2) 585 Kameran Stinson 04        
     3) 561 Janel Anderson 03           4) 566 Chanell Devaughn 03       
 18 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          5:17.92   1
     1) 5657 Lauryn Clay 04             2) 5655 Aaliyah Broussard 03     
     3) 5656 Lauren Carter 03           4) 5659 Tryniti Ernest 03        
 19 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                   5:20.18   2
     1) 229 Justice Jackson 03          2) 232 Hannah Jyawook 03         
     3) 235 Julia Martin 03             4) 238 Gabriella Newman 03       
 20 Rising Stars TC  'A'                                5:20.24   1
     1) 6001 Camryn Dickson 04          2) 6004 Tanaeja Plattenburg 04   
     3) 6012 Janyla Tucker 04           4) 6005 Christianne Ross 03      
 21 Blue Thunder TC  'A'                                5:29.51   3
     1) 893 Grace Parsons 04            2) 901 Abigail Tarrant 04        
     3) 904 Laila Whitfield 04          4) 891 Madison Moller 03         
 22 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                         5:34.29   3
     1) 2950 Sharkia Caldwell 04        2) 2951 Alona Dulaney 03         
     3) 2956 Madeline Hosfelt 03        4) 2961 Dahlia Mendez 03         
 23 Fort Meade Highsteppers  'A'                        5:35.66   4
     1) 2722 Destini Brown 04           2) 2729 Niriyah Moses 04         
     3) 2730 Aiyanna Pullins 04         4) 2733 Hannah Salvador 04       
 24 San Antonio Heat TC  'B'                            5:41.19   4
     1) 6257 E'Lisa Butler 04           2) 6263 Lynnea Gerecke 04        
     3) 6278 Ah'Taryn Mack 04           4) 6277 Elissa Lewis 03          
 25 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 5:44.78   1
     1) 6558 Ariyel Gordon 04           2) 6573 Jayda Postell 04         
     3) 6560 Jourdan Jones 03           4) 6563 Kayla Lea-Williams 03    
 -- Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                                   DQ   4  2nd leg broke early
     1) 5743 Zaria Blake 04             2) 5747 Kaleese Smith 04         
     3) 5746 Michiyah Simmons 03        4) 5748 Taliyah Tony 03          
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                                DNS   1
     1) 1236 Tamyah Derrough 03         2) 1237 Makayla Handy 03         
     3) 1239 Jasmyn Reece 03            4) 1241 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03     
 -- Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                    DNS   3
     1) 2018 Jaida Cole 04              2) 2019 Mariah Griffin 03        
     3) 2020 Logan Neely 03             4) 2021 Demiya Perkins 03        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ          
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              4:21.99 
     1) 8893 Ebony Griffith 03          2) 8911 Michaela Rose 03         
     3) 8912 Jahnelle Saunders 03       4) 8924 Jaelyn Windham 03        
       2:12.379 (2:12.379)        3:20.053 (1:07.674)        4:21.990 (1:01.938)
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:27.06 
     1) 1944 Sherrise Peterson 03       2) 1938 Alina Laforest 04        
     3) 1935 Sabrina Imes 03            4) 1950 Tamia Stevens 03         
       2:15.190 (2:15.190)        3:24.993 (1:09.804)        4:27.058 (1:02.065)
  3 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:39.75 
     1) 9163 A'Lesia Mendez 04          2) 9166 Sheriyah Nutt 03         
     3) 9167 Desiree Pitt 03            4) 9171 Ciana Williams 03        
       2:16.111 (2:16.111)        3:27.640 (1:11.530)        4:39.747 (1:12.107)
  4 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:42.95 
     1) 6523 Trinity Pretlow 04         2) 6525 Nylah Raspberry 04       
     3) 6522 Hannah Nicholas 03         4) 6529 Cesley Williams 03       
       2:17.334 (2:17.334)        3:29.816 (1:12.482)        4:42.943 (1:13.127)
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:43.40 
     1) 5022 Jada Roundtree 03          2) 5010 Drelin Mapp 04           
     3) 4998 Kynnedee Cowles 03         4) 4996 Sara Collins 04          
       2:25.362 (2:25.362)        3:34.418 (1:09.056)        4:43.395 (1:08.978)
  6 The Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                    4:46.75 
     1) 7601 Twaneise Johnson 04        2) 7604 Shaniya Wilson 04        
     3) 7600 Reva Godbolt 03            4) 7603 Taylor Miles-Hill 03     
       2:27.558 (2:27.558)        3:38.133 (1:10.575)        4:46.743 (1:08.610)
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:50.74 
     1) 7318 Kaylee Bennett 04          2) 7314 Ava Albertini 03         
     3) 7334 Adesua Osula-Okhioigbe 03  4) 7342 Carmen Watts 03          
       2:22.748 (2:22.748)        3:36.627 (1:13.880)        4:50.733 (1:14.106)
  8 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                          4:53.07 
     1) 5694 Saniah Billups 04          2) 5697 Jada Mia Puryear 04      
     3) 5695 Morgan Daley 03            4) 5698 Sydney Roach 03          
       2:27.846 (2:27.846)        3:42.809 (1:14.964)        4:53.068 (1:10.259)
 
Girls High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA        4-05.00      1.34m
  2  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA            4-04.00      1.32m
  3  8163 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE              4-02.00      1.27m
  4  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO       J4-02.00      1.27m
  5  6359 Waynelle Ize-Iyamu  03 Winnetka, CA          J4-02.00      1.27m
  6  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA       4-00.00      1.21m
  7  8274 Jadyn Otto          03 Richardson, TX        J4-00.00      1.21m
  8  4331 Bailey Wichman      03 Saint Marys, KS       J4-00.00      1.21m
  8    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH         J4-00.00      1.21m
  9  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS     J4-00.00      1.21m
 11  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL      3-10.00      1.16m
 11  1077 Ajah Anderson       03 Rancho Cucamonga, C    3-10.00      1.16m
 11  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO           3-10.00      1.16m
 11  1768 Elizabeth Street    03 Margate, FL            3-10.00      1.16m
 11  5353 Darcy Foreman       03 Wayland, MA            3-10.00      1.16m
 16  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas    3-08.00      1.11m
 16  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL            3-08.00      1.11m
 16  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO          3-08.00      1.11m
 19  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA       3-06.00      1.06m
 19  6417 Giani Wimbish-Gay   03 Victoria, TX           3-06.00      1.06m
 19  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL      3-06.00      1.06m
 22  7000 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO          3-04.00      1.01m
 22  1009 Halimah Mustafa     03 Champaign, IL          3-04.00      1.01m
 24  8159 Allison Hansford    03 Athens, TN             3-02.00      0.96m
 24  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA             3-02.00      0.96m
 24  9308 Landry Topo         03 Round Rock, TX         3-02.00      0.96m
 27  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL      3-00.00      0.91m
 --  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA             NH           
 --  6118 Anayah Accely       03 Rosedale, NY               DNS           
 --  2924 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL                  DNS           
 --  1584 Alleah Craig        03 Clarksville, TN            DNS           
 --  5765 Mariana'Dream Clar  03 Cane Ridge, TN             DNS           
 
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 15-09  8/1/2012    Mikele Vickers, Antioch, TN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1  5113 Tia Taylor          03 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ    14-00.50   0.4     4.27m
  2  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO         14-00.00  +0.0     4.26m
  3  4889 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO          13-08.00   0.7     4.16m
  4  7562 Te'Andre Ruffin     03 Grandview, MO         13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m
  5  6136 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL    J13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m
  6  4258 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA            13-01.75  +0.0     4.00m
  7    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH         13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m
  8  3897 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS      J13-00.00   1.3     3.96m
  9  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA           12-07.25  +0.0     3.84m
 10  3605 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA     J12-07.25  +0.0     3.84m
 11  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL           12-06.75   1.1     3.82m
 12  8285 Kaylyn Persyn       03 Castroville, TX       12-06.25   1.5     3.81m
 13  7338 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD            12-06.00   1.1     3.81m
 14   187 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH             12-05.75  +0.0     3.80m
 15  7896 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN         12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m
 16  4261 Bella Witt          03 North Hills, CA       12-04.00  +0.0     3.75m
 17  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO          12-02.25   0.2     3.71m
 18   239 Kayla Rollins       03 Ypsilanti, MI         12-00.50   0.9     3.67m
 19  1865 Lesley Conway       03 Houston, TX          J12-00.50   1.2     3.67m
 20  1218 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC          12-00.00   1.0     3.65m
 21  4955 Nyashia Cooper      03 Philadelphia, PA     J12-00.00   1.2     3.65m
 22  9137 Jaila Lee           03 Brentwood, TN         11-10.50  +0.0     3.61m
 23  5692 Desiree Butler      03 North Charleston, S  J11-10.50   0.1     3.61m
 24  8789 Kari Brown          03 Chicago, IL           11-10.25   1.7     3.61m
 25  2417 Jayla Brown         03 Mableton, GA          11-09.50   0.2     3.59m
 26  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS     11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m
 27  2086 Tyler Simpson       03 Lithia Springs, GA   J11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m
 28  8858 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA    11-08.75  +0.0     3.57m
 29  3175 Abby Rueschhoff     03 Hays, KS              11-08.50   0.8     3.56m
 30  5746 Michiyah Simmons    03 Coconut Creek, FL     11-08.00   1.4     3.55m
 31  6344 Jamiyah Wicker      03 San Diego, CA         11-07.50   0.2     3.54m
 32  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA      11-07.25   0.4     3.53m
 33  4290 Sydni Taylor        03 Louisville, KY       J11-07.25   0.3     3.53m
 34  9209 Jetta Mays          03 Milwaukee, WI         11-07.00  +0.0     3.53m
 35  3465 Danesha Bea         03 St Paul, MN          J11-07.00   0.6     3.53m
 36  5801 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 New Orleans, LA       11-06.25   1.5     3.51m
 37  5765 Mariana'Dream Clar  03 Cane Ridge, TN        11-05.75  +0.0     3.49m
 38  3279 Bethany Hoskins     03 Houston, TX           11-05.25  +0.0     3.48m
 39  4400 Sophia Deluca       03 Mount Laurel, NJ     J11-05.25   0.1     3.48m
 40  2619 Tania Bolden        03 Holly Hill, FL        11-04.00   1.2     3.45m
 41  6417 Giani Wimbish-Gay   03 Victoria, TX          11-03.50   1.7     3.44m
 42  5111 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA      11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m
 43  2951 Alona Dulaney       03 Grand Rapids, MI     J11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m
 44  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL     11-00.75  +0.0     3.37m
 45  9053 Kallie Palumbo      03 Union Bridge, MD      11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m
 46  7468 Bethany Kelly       03 Clarksville, TN      J11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m
 47  5026 Gabriella Secontin  03 Birmingham, MI       J11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m
 48  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL           10-10.50   1.0     3.31m
 49  3601 Sabria Epps         03 Philadelphia, PA      10-10.00   1.8     3.30m
 50    48 Tyanna Springs      03 West Chester, OH      10-09.00  +0.0     3.27m
 51  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA       10-08.75   0.3     3.27m
 52   651 Kianna Armstrong    03 Glenwillow, OH        10-05.00  +0.0     3.17m
 53   747 Chaniya Dowers      03 Belle Glade, FL       10-03.50   1.5     3.13m
 54  6070 Eloise Lakey        03 Rockford, IL          10-03.00  +0.0     3.12m
 55  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA          10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m
 56  7400 Areanna Harris      03 Crossett, AR          10-01.00  -0.4     3.07m
 57  6492 Mattie Gantt        03 Temple Hills, MD      10-00.50  -1.5     3.06m
 58  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas   10-00.00   1.3     3.04m
 59   393 Kialyn Smith        03 Massillon, OH          9-11.50   1.0     3.03m
 60  3278 Lezel Foster        03 Houston, TX            9-11.00  -0.8     3.02m
 61  6102 Breasia Ellis       03 Spencer, NC            9-10.00   0.2     2.99m
 62  8031 Morgan Lewis        03 Waldorf, MD            9-09.50  +0.0     2.98m
 63  9299 Sarai Franklin      03 Fort Worth, TX         9-09.00  +0.0     2.97m
 64  9210 Maia Mays           03 Milwaukee, WI          9-08.00  -0.9     2.94m
 65  3164 Hanna Holmes        03 Haverhill, MA         J9-08.00  +0.0     2.94m
 66  3737 Gianna Trotter      03 Fon Du Lac, WI        J9-08.00  +0.0     2.94m
 67  4162 Haley Henion        03 Okemos, MI             9-05.75  -0.3     2.88m
 68  2695 Brianna Finney      03 Lorton, VA             9-04.00   0.1     2.84m
 69  2072 Akiela Mcclain      03 Highland Park, MI     J9-04.00  -0.3     2.84m
 70   951 Ariagn' Mccloud     03 Cincinnati, OH         9-03.75  +0.0     2.83m
 71   222 Tamara Emerson      03 Ann Arbor, MI          9-03.00  +0.0     2.81m
 72    35 Sunni Cromwell      03 Mason, OH              9-02.00   0.4     2.79m
 73  1688 Rosa Candelario     03 San Antonio, TX        9-00.00  +0.0     2.74m
 74  1010 Ste'Fani Thompson   03 Urbana, IL             8-10.25  -0.3     2.69m
 75  1008 Ayah Mustafa        03 Champaign, IL          8-10.00  -0.6     2.69m
 76  8854 Samiya Johns        03 Virginia Beach, VA     8-09.00  -0.4     2.66m
 77   110 Chyann Benjamin     03 Aberdeen, MD           7-06.00  -1.0     2.28m
 78   659 Bryanna Curry       03 Twinsburg, OH          7-05.25  +0.0     2.26m
 79  7778 Kaseia Tillman      03 Des Moines, IA         7-03.00  -0.3     2.20m
 --  7807 Nyomi Charleston    03 Brooklyn Park, MN         FOUL                
 --  2726 Gabrielle Hill      03 Hanover, MD               FOUL                
 --  2924 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL                  DNS   NWI          
 --  6760 Keri Martin         03 Hoover, AL                 DNS   NWI          
 --  1009 Halimah Mustafa     03 Champaign, IL              DNS   NWI          
 --   421 Essence Shepard     03 Grovetown, GA              DNS   NWI          
 --  8274 Jadyn Otto          03 Richardson, TX             DNS   NWI          
 --  7945 Tabitha Daniels     03 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   NWI          
 --  2873 Jada Floyd          03 Gastonia, NC               DNS   NWI          
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1039 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI            31-04.50      9.56m
  2  4314 Valadian Pallett    03 Farmington, MI        28-04.00      8.63m
  3  8329 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL        27-06.25      8.38m
  4  1339 Novotny Smith       03 Killeen, TX           25-05.25      7.75m
  5   795 Kyndall Lewis       03 Albion, MI            25-00.00      7.62m
  6  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA          24-06.00      7.46m
  7  4953 Layla Austin        03 Cheltenham, PA        23-08.00      7.21m
  8  6510 Amira Chatman       03 Fresno, TX            22-11.00      6.98m
  9  2835 Mayla Dodson        03 Upper Marlboro, MD    22-10.00      6.95m
 10   720 Rachel Gorden       03 Teaneck, NJ           22-00.25      6.71m
 11  8163 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE             21-11.00      6.68m
 12  1038 Rebecca Marvin      03 Gaines, MI            21-09.00      6.62m
 13   747 Chaniya Dowers      03 Belle Glade, FL       21-05.50      6.54m
 14  8892 Logan Gaskins       03 Chesapeake, VA        21-01.50      6.43m
 15  2805 Ariana Jones        03 Frederick, MD         21-00.00      6.40m
 16  2688 Deivion Steverson   03 Houston, TX           20-11.75      6.39m
 17  6106 Natalie Govan       03 Florissant, MO        20-10.25      6.35m
 18  7623 Imani Davis         03 Hiram, GA             20-09.25      6.33m
 19  9299 Sarai Franklin      03 Fort Worth, TX        20-09.00      6.32m
 20   902 Mya White           03 Columbia, MO          20-01.25      6.12m
 21  2461 Paris Stanton       03 Spartanburg, SC       20-01.00      6.12m
 22  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA            20-00.75      6.11m
 23  3467 Trinity Belmares    03 St Paul, MN           19-06.00      5.94m
 24  8135 Joslyn Garza        03 Angleton, TX          19-04.00      5.89m
 25  5756 Armaya Jefferson    03 West Bloomfield, MI   18-11.00      5.76m
 26  2395 Lailah Hawkins      03 Grandview, MO         18-09.50      5.72m
 27  3797 Kaitlin Kelley      03 Desoto, TX            18-07.00      5.66m
 28  2619 Tania Bolden        03 Holly Hill, FL        18-05.00      5.61m
 29  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA       18-03.00      5.56m
 30  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA      18-01.50      5.52m
 31  6111 Kelli Nelson        03 Florissant, MO        18-00.00      5.48m
 32  7563 Angelique Seals     03 Grandview, MO         17-10.00      5.43m
 33  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL     17-03.00      5.25m
 34  2453 Logan Gray          03 Spartanburg, SC       17-01.00      5.20m
 35  3218 Aminia Burnett      03 Saint Louis, MO       16-09.00      5.10m
 35  3737 Gianna Trotter      03 Fon Du Lac, WI        16-09.00      5.10m
 37  8248 Leah Moore          03 East Haven, CT        16-03.25      4.95m
 38  6705 Jadyn-Rose Dozzell  03 Las Vegas, NV         16-00.50      4.88m
 39  5410 Aka'Ne Tinsley      03 Topeka, KS            15-11.50      4.86m
 40  1473 Yasmin Honorable    03 Little Rock, AR       15-07.00      4.74m
 40  6102 Breasia Ellis       03 Spencer, NC           15-07.00      4.74m
 42  1625 Dayna Wasson        03 Cleveland Heights,    15-02.00      4.62m
 43  2161 Abigail Wilson      03 Hampton, VA           15-01.00      4.59m
 44  4724 Kyla Rigby          03 Southfield, MI        14-06.00      4.41m
 45  4992 Kieron Cochran      03 Detroit, MI           14-03.25      4.34m
 46   281 Tania Mack          03 Bessemer, AL          13-08.50      4.17m
 47  2122 Alana Williams      03 Baton Rouge, LA       13-03.50      4.05m
 48  1010 Ste'Fani Thompson   03 Urbana, IL            12-09.50      3.89m
 49  6034 Ariana Cardwell     03 Salem, VA              9-05.00      2.87m
 --  4067 Arielle Mcleod      03 Lawnside, NJ               DNS           
 --  6760 Keri Martin         03 Hoover, AL                 DNS           
 --  2936 Sidney Williams     03 Newark, NJ                 DNS           
 --  6542 Khaleilei Kidau     03 Waunakee, WI               DNS           
 --  2440 Dominique Carillo   03 El Paso, TX                DNS           
 --  5718 Ranaya Binns        03 North Lauderdale, F        DNS           
 --  1619 Ceyonie Phillips    03 Cleveland Heights,         DNS           
 --  7746 Jernae Harper       03 Chesapeake, VA             DNS           
 --  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS           
 --  4695 Kyra Anderson       03 Southfield, MI             DNS           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 76-03  8/2/2013    Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1039 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI               76-03N    23.24m
  2  3897 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS          65-02     19.86m
  3  4314 Valadian Pallett    03 Farmington, MI           57-06     17.52m
  4  8329 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL           56-11     17.34m
  5  5801 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 New Orleans, LA          55-08     16.96m
  6  3164 Hanna Holmes        03 Haverhill, MA            55-05     16.89m
  7  8892 Logan Gaskins       03 Chesapeake, VA           53-01     16.17m
  8  9308 Landry Topo         03 Round Rock, TX           49-04     15.03m
  9  1768 Elizabeth Street    03 Margate, FL              42-04     12.90m
 10  3421 Kayla Atkins        03 Annapolis, MD            41-01     12.52m
 11  8986 Kellen Fife         03 Bloomfield Hills, M      40-10     12.44m
 12  4953 Layla Austin        03 Cheltenham, PA           40-03     12.26m
 13  4067 Arielle Mcleod      03 Lawnside, NJ             40-02     12.24m
 14  7623 Imani Davis         03 Hiram, GA                39-03     11.96m
 15  6705 Jadyn-Rose Dozzell  03 Las Vegas, NV            39-02     11.93m
 16  3672 Alexis Walker       03 Philadelphia, PA         36-06     11.12m
 17  6102 Breasia Ellis       03 Spencer, NC              35-06     10.82m
 18  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA               35-05     10.79m
 19  2835 Mayla Dodson        03 Upper Marlboro, MD       35-01     10.69m
 20  5410 Aka'Ne Tinsley      03 Topeka, KS               34-09     10.59m
 21  5142 Seantianna Mcclend  03 St Louis, MO             34-06     10.51m
 22  2805 Ariana Jones        03 Frederick, MD            33-06     10.21m
 23  2725 Shanyn Gutierrez    03 Fort Meade, MD           31-08      9.65m
 24  1473 Yasmin Honorable    03 Little Rock, AR          31-03      9.52m
 25  6034 Ariana Cardwell     03 Salem, VA                30-00      9.14m
 26  1625 Dayna Wasson        03 Cleveland Heights,       28-03      8.61m
 27  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA          28-00      8.53m
 28  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        27-01      8.25m
 29  5143 Precious Young      03 St Louis, MO             26-09      8.15m
 --  5718 Ranaya Binns        03 North Lauderdale, F        DNS           
 --  5986 Amira Bailey        03 Redbaron TC                DNS           
 --  7966 Nia Whitley         03 St. Louis, MO              DNS           
 --   977 Eliza Rowe          03 Clermont, FL               DNS           
 --  1903 Jermia Rush         03 Plano, TX                  DNS           
 --  6542 Khaleilei Kidau     03 Waunakee, WI               DNS           
 --  2440 Dominique Carillo   03 El Paso, TX                DNS           
 --  4923 Zoi Evans           03 Cincinnati, OH             DNS           
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             29.25   0.1  4    536
  2  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          29.27   0.1  4    534
  3  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              29.27   0.1  4    534
  4  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO            30.17  -0.9  3    470
  5  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA          30.31   0.1  4    461
  6  9081 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       30.99  -1.3  2    415
  7    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH            31.04  -0.9  3    412
  8  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             31.13  -0.9  3    406
  9  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO             31.18  -0.9  3    403
 10  2371 Samiya Carroll      03 Jacksonville, FL         31.28   0.1  1    396
 11  5269 Nia Christie        03 Monroe, CT               31.36   0.1  4    391
 12  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL        31.89   0.1  1    358
 13  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        32.00   0.1  4    351
 14  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA         32.16  -0.9  3    342
 15  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas      32.22  -1.3  2    338
 16  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL        32.70  -0.9  3    310
 17  8223 Jenna Lucas         03 Pataskala, OH            32.71   0.1  4    310
 18  2376 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL         33.26  -1.3  2    279
 19  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         33.57   0.1  4    262
 20  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA          34.38   0.1  1    221
 21  7896 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            34.49   0.1  1    215
 22  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        34.65  -1.3  2    207
 23  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL              34.66  -1.3  2    207
 24  7468 Bethany Kelly       03 Clarksville, TN          34.68  -1.3  2    206
 25  7000 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO            35.17  -0.9  3    183
 26  6492 Mattie Gantt        03 Temple Hills, MD         35.76   0.1  1    157
 27  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA               37.40   0.1  1     95
 28  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA          37.52   0.1  1     91
 --  1039 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI                 DNS  -1.3  2
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6  8223 Jenna Lucas         03 Pataskala, OH            1.23m    4-00.50    340
  6  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA         1.23m    4-00.50    340
  8  5269 Nia Christie        03 Monroe, CT               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas      1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10  7468 Bethany Kelly       03 Clarksville, TN          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         1.17m    3-10.00    284
 12  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 12    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH            1.16m    3-09.50    275
 12  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL        1.16m    3-09.50    275
 15  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO            1.14m    3-08.75    257
 16  2376 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL         1.12m    3-08.00    239
 17  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        1.11m    3-07.75    231
 17  7000 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO            1.11m    3-07.75    231
 19  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL        1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA          1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 23  9081 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.04m    3-05.00    172
 24  7896 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            0.98m    3-02.50    126
 24  2371 Samiya Carroll      03 Jacksonville, FL         0.98m    3-02.50    126
 24  6492 Mattie Gantt        03 Temple Hills, MD         0.98m    3-02.50    126
 --  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA             NH           
 --  1039 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI                  NH           
 --  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA                  NH           
 --  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL                DNS           
 --  6118 Anayah Accely       03 Rosedale, NY               DNS           
 --  8163 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                  DNS           
 --  8978 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS           
 --  1009 Halimah Mustafa     03 Champaign, IL              DNS           
 --  8112 Jayla Eason         03 Decatur, GA                DNS           
 --  2148 Alycia Mann         03 Marietta, GA               DNS           
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1039 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI               8.39m   27-06.50    425
  2  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             6.84m   22-05.25    325
  3  9081 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       6.24m   20-05.75    287
  4  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        6.15m   20-02.25    281
  5  7000 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO            6.01m   19-08.75    272
  5  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         6.01m   19-08.75    272
  7  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA               5.88m   19-03.50    264
  8  8223 Jenna Lucas         03 Pataskala, OH            5.78m   18-11.75    257
  9  5269 Nia Christie        03 Monroe, CT               5.58m   18-03.75    245
 10  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          5.47m   17-11.50    238
 11  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              5.38m   17-08.00    232
 12  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA          5.25m   17-02.75    224
 13  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO             5.17m   16-11.50    219
 14  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA          5.15m   16-10.75    218
 15  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        5.08m   16-08.00    213
 15  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO            5.08m   16-08.00    213
 17  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL        5.07m   16-07.75    213
 18  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             5.02m   16-05.75    210
 19    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH            4.92m   16-01.75    203
 20  7896 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            4.91m   16-01.50    203
 21  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA         4.49m   14-08.75    176
 22  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL              4.17m   13-08.25    157
 23  2376 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL         4.16m   13-07.75    156
 24  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL        4.04m   13-03.25    149
 24  6492 Mattie Gantt        03 Temple Hills, MD         4.04m   13-03.25    149
 26  2371 Samiya Carroll      03 Jacksonville, FL         3.98m   13-00.75    145
 27  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA          3.95m   12-11.50    143
 28  7468 Bethany Kelly       03 Clarksville, TN          3.86m   12-08.00    138
 29  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas      3.85m   12-07.75    137
 --  8112 Jayla Eason         03 Decatur, GA                DNS           
 --  2148 Alycia Mann         03 Marietta, GA               DNS           
 --  1009 Halimah Mustafa     03 Champaign, IL              DNS           
 --  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL                DNS           
 --  8978 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS           
 --  6118 Anayah Accely       03 Rosedale, NY               DNS           
 --  8163 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                  DNS           
 
Girls Triathlon 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO           1201 
  2  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA               1195 
  3  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO              1175 
  4  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA           1139 
  5  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS         1061 
  6  5269 Nia Christie        03 Monroe, CT                 967 
  7  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO              940 
  8  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA               928 
  9  8223 Jenna Lucas         03 Pataskala, OH              907 
 10  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO               897 
 11    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH              890 
 12  9081 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL         874 
 13  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA           858 
 14  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA           818 
 15  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas        806 
 16  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL          798 
 17  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL          704 
 18  7000 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO              686 
 19  2376 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL           674 
 20  2371 Samiya Carroll      03 Jacksonville, FL           667 
 21  7468 Bethany Kelly       03 Clarksville, TN            656 
 22  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL          651 
 23  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA            561 
 23  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL                561 
 25  7896 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN              544 
 26  6492 Mattie Gantt        03 Temple Hills, MD           432 
 27  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA                 359 
 28  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA            315 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:59.10  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  6005 Christianne Ross    03 Pearland, TX           9:20.50 
  2  2749 Kennedy Cameron     03 Fort Washington, MD    9:28.30 
  3  1768 Elizabeth Street    03 Margate, FL            9:42.96 
  4   902 Mya White           03 Columbia, MO          10:09.23 
  5  6034 Ariana Cardwell     03 Salem, VA             10:15.26 
  6  6652 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA            10:15.40 
  7  7752 Makiyah White       03 Norfolk, VA           10:32.82 
  8   755 Fre'Nya Robinson    03 Belle Glade, FL       10:37.40 
  9   753 Kalani Mccall       03 Belle Glade, FL       10:38.86 
 10  5986 Amira Bailey        03 Redbaron TC           10:46.84 
 11  8892 Logan Gaskins       03 Chesapeake, VA        10:49.57 
 12  6510 Amira Chatman       03 Fresno, TX            10:53.04 
 13  1801 Kodey Gwaltney      03 Fort Worth, TX        10:59.87 
 14  2122 Alana Williams      03 Baton Rouge, LA       11:06.01 
 15  2688 Deivion Steverson   03 Houston, TX           11:15.61 
 16  3218 Aminia Burnett      03 Saint Louis, MO       11:18.89 
 17  7966 Nia Whitley         03 St. Louis, MO         11:19.20 
 18  2453 Logan Gray          03 Spartanburg, SC       11:50.72 
 19  1473 Yasmin Honorable    03 Little Rock, AR       12:12.72 
 20  6639 Elsa Gonzalez       03 San Juan, TX          12:15.93 
 21  6111 Kelli Nelson        03 Florissant, MO        12:27.50 
 --  1296 Kamryn Williams     03 Urbandale, IA               DQ   Bent Knee
 --  5142 Seantianna Mcclend  03 St Louis, MO               DNS 
 --  7746 Jernae Harper       03 Chesapeake, VA             DNS 
 --  2461 Paris Stanton       03 Spartanburg, SC            DNS 
 --   977 Eliza Rowe          03 Clermont, FL               DNS 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.05Q  0.7 12
  2   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              13.13Q  1.1  6
  3  6820 Imani Dupree        02 Sacramento, CA           13.16Q  2.7  7  13.152
  4  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              13.24Q -0.2  3
  5  2518 Qwencee Stewart     02 Vallejo, CA              13.27Q  2.5 10
  6  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              13.28Q -0.1  4
  7  8188 Ryan Jackson        02 Milton, GA               13.39Q  1.6  5
  8  5008 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              13.48Q  3.1 11
  9  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           13.49Q  1.5  8
 10  4110 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            13.55Q  0.6  1  13.542
 11  6763 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             13.56Q  1.5  9
 12  5623 Lauren Davis        02 Rosharon, TX             13.72Q  2.7  2  13.714
 13  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         13.16q  1.1  6  13.154
 14  7984 Alicia Burnett      02 St Louis, MO             13.44q  2.5 10
 15  4577 Kayla Mccray        02 Miami, FL                13.51q  1.6  5
 16  2059 Osayi Omorodion     02 Gladstone, MO            13.54q  2.7  7
 17  2392 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       13.55q  1.1  6  13.549
 18  2790 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           13.57q  1.5  9
 19  7711 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            13.66q -0.2  3
 20  7225 Imani Jackson       02 Detroit, MI              13.71q -0.1  4
 21  6247 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          13.72q  3.1 11  13.718
 22   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.75q  0.7 12
 23  2167 Marvia Spann        02 Jackson, MS              13.79q  3.1 11
 24   589 Azariah Williams    02 Reisterstown, MD         13.80q  1.6  5
 25  4824 Jada Bell           02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.82   0.6  1  13.811
 26   284 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           13.82   2.5 10  13.815
 27  5646 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform             13.85   2.7  2
 28  4971 Treasure Hall       02 Harper Woods, MI         13.93   2.7  2
 29  8874 Eleyah Armstrong    02 Hampton, VA              13.95   2.5 10
 30  7910 Alena Williams      02 Youngstown, OH           13.97  -0.1  4
 31  8187 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       13.98   0.7 12
 32  4683 Lauryn Hunt         02 Ypsilanti, MI            13.99  -0.1  4  13.981
 33  6974 Sidney Martin       02 St Louis, MO             13.99   0.6  1  13.990
 34  7786 Monalaya Hunt       02 Aurora, IL               14.00   2.7  2  13.995
 35  2621 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        14.00   3.1 11  13.999
 36  8861 Kyasia Tyson        02 Virginia Beach, VA       14.01   2.7  7  14.002
 37  5458 Kapri Dawkins       02 Pickerington, OH         14.01   1.5  8  14.008
 38  8056 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX             14.03  -0.2  3
 39  8857 Mia O'Neil          02 Virginia Beach, VA       14.05   2.7  2
 40  7948 Skylar Davis        02 Broken Arrow, OK         14.06   1.6  5
 41  1765 Breanna Green       02 Coral Springs, FL        14.07   1.5  8  14.061
 42  4973 Lindsey Harris      02 Detroit, MI              14.07   1.5  9  14.070
 43  8788 Lovie Annafi        02 Chicago, IL              14.08   1.1  6
 44  9056 Kathleen Anderson   02 E Fallowfield, PA        14.10   3.1 11
 45  7989 Quierra Johnston    02 St Peters, MO            14.11  -0.2  3
 46  4960 Aaliyah Ingram      02 Philadelphia, PA         14.15   0.6  1  14.147
 47  2947 Sarinity Bracey     02 Grand Rapids, MI         14.15  -0.2  3  14.148
 48  6900 Nabria Nelson       02 St Louis, MO             14.17   2.7  7
 49  5165 Stevona Conwell     02 Nashville, TN            14.22   1.1  6  14.218
 50  2394 Jourdan Dukes       02 Grandview, MO            14.22  -0.1  4  14.219
 51  7240 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              14.24   2.7  7
 52  2397 Rhaina Johnson      02 Greenwood, MO            14.26   1.1  6
 53  5875 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             14.27   1.1  6
 54  5693 Kyana Webb          02 North Charleston, S      14.29   0.6  1
 55  5487 Luxarrie Floyd      02 Columbus, OH             14.30   1.5  9
 56  4288 Mckenzie Bell       02 Louisville, KY           14.31   1.6  5
 57  4682 Jasmine Edwards     02 Westland, MI             14.34   2.5 10  14.333
 58   853 La'Terrica Johnson  02 Mansfield, OH            14.34   0.7 12  14.337
 58  3602 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA         14.34   1.5  9  14.337
 60  7791 Kashia Tittle       02 Aurora, IL               14.35   1.5  8  14.341
 61  5490 Shianne Johnson     02 Columbus, OH             14.35   1.6  5  14.346
 62   178 Kayla Tolbert       02 Atlanta, GA              14.37   1.5  8
 63  2599 Jza Skinner         02 Canton, OH               14.39   2.5 10
 64  1750 Nia Williams        02 Irvington, NJ            14.41   1.5  9
 65  6963 Chaya Dorsey        02 St Louis, MO             14.46   3.1 11
 66  3762 Annie Donovan       02 Overland Park, KS        14.47   2.7  7
 67  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH        14.50  -0.1  4
 68  1132 Kaori Tate          02 Dorchester, MA           14.54   2.7  7
 69  1511 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD        14.56   1.1  6  14.554
 70  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS              14.56   1.5  8  14.556
 71  5187 Micah Wright        02 Asbury Park, NJ          14.57   3.1 11
 72  6497 Talayziah Smith     02 Temple Hills, MD         14.58   2.5 10
 73  5483 Ahtiona Carter      02 Lewis Center, OH         14.60   0.7 12  14.593
 74  8895 Zaria Hall          02 Portsmouth, VA           14.60  -0.1  4  14.594
 75  2450 Gai'Ona Boyd        02 Spartanburg, SC          14.61   2.7  7
 76  4030 Christian Haggard   02 Merrillville, IN         14.62  -0.2  3
 77  4106 Kendall Johnson     02 Arlington, TX            14.63   1.6  5
 78  1343 Makayla Tucker      02 Killeen, TX              14.66  -0.2  3
 79  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           14.67  -0.1  4
 80  6508 Clarke Adams        02 Houston, TX              14.69   0.7 12
 81  5696 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield, NJ           14.73   0.6  1
 82  7922 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NJ            14.74   1.5  8
 83  5732 Sonia Virk          02 Simi Valley, CA          14.75   0.6  1
 84  7384 Mikayla Turner      02 Columbia, SC             14.78   2.7  2
 85  4033 Janiyah Miller      02 Gary, IN                 14.83   2.7  2
 86  3086 Breanna Birdow      02 Hitchcock, TX            14.84   1.5  9
 87  2315 Rachl Richards      02 Ellicott City, MD        14.93   2.7  2
 88  4801 Camille Tooson      02 Milwaukee, WI            15.10   3.1 11
 89  7944 Sian Blackwell      02 Tulsa Expres             15.25   0.6  1
 90  1870 Yatonya Lewis       02 Omaha, NE                15.49   1.5  9
 91   519 Alexis Oliver       02 Aurora, IL               15.75   2.5 10
 92  2502 Jamaiya Roberts     02 Anniston, AL             16.05   1.6  5
 93  7320 Aanya Brunson       02 Silver Spring, MD        17.23   0.7 12
 --  7076 Jordynn Wilson      02 College Park, GA           DNS   1.5  8
 --  7817 Shaliciah Jones     02 St Paul, MN                DNS   0.7 12
 --  2457 Raven Miller        02 Spartanburg, SC            DNS  -0.2  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.15Q -1.8  3
  2  6820 Imani Dupree        02 Sacramento, CA           13.30Q -1.7  1
  3   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              13.39Q -1.0  2
  4  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              13.38Q -1.7  1
  5  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              13.40Q -1.8  3
  6  2518 Qwencee Stewart     02 Vallejo, CA              13.41Q -1.0  2
  7  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         13.44q -1.8  3
  8  4110 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            13.52q -1.7  1
  9  7225 Imani Jackson       02 Detroit, MI              13.57  -1.0  2  13.566
 10  7711 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            13.57  -1.8  3  13.567
 11  5008 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              13.59  -1.0  2
 12  2059 Osayi Omorodion     02 Gladstone, MO            13.64  -1.7  1  13.635
 13  8188 Ryan Jackson        02 Milton, GA               13.64  -1.8  3  13.638
 14   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.67  -1.7  1
 15  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           13.74  -1.7  1
 16  5623 Lauren Davis        02 Rosharon, TX             13.79  -1.8  3
 17  7984 Alicia Burnett      02 St Louis, MO             13.82  -1.0  2
 18  2392 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       13.85  -1.0  2
 19  2167 Marvia Spann        02 Jackson, MS              13.89  -1.0  2
 20  4577 Kayla Mccray        02 Miami, FL                13.92  -1.7  1
 21  6763 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             13.94  -1.0  2
 22   589 Azariah Williams    02 Reisterstown, MD         14.02  -1.8  3
 23  2790 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           14.13  -1.8  3
 24  6247 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          14.16  -1.7  1
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.86   1.1
  2  6820 Imani Dupree        02 Sacramento, CA           13.08   1.1
  3   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              13.09   1.1
  4  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              13.15   1.1
  5  2518 Qwencee Stewart     02 Vallejo, CA              13.17   1.1
  6  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              13.36   1.1
  7  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         13.38   1.1
  8  4110 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            13.59   1.1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             26.19Q  0.3 12
  2  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.46Q -0.1 13
  3  4826 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.92Q -0.4 11
  4  2518 Qwencee Stewart     02 Vallejo, CA              27.06Q -0.9  3
  5  6820 Imani Dupree        02 Sacramento, CA           27.24Q -1.6  9
  6  5008 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              27.28Q -1.6  5
  7   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              27.38Q -1.2 10
  8  7712 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          27.46Q -2.2  4
  9  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              27.49Q -0.5  2
 10  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              27.52Q -1.7  6
 11  9082 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.63Q -1.9  8  27.629
 12  5623 Lauren Davis        02 Rosharon, TX             27.67Q -1.6  1
 13  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           27.87Q -2.8  7
 14  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         27.16q -0.9  3
 15  6763 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             27.63q  0.3 12  27.627
 16  4110 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            27.80q -1.6  1
 17  2392 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       27.83q -0.1 13
 18  2059 Osayi Omorodion     02 Gladstone, MO            27.96q -1.6  1
 19  2790 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           28.08q -1.7  6
 20  7984 Alicia Burnett      02 St Louis, MO             28.18q -1.9  8
 21  5750 Ja'Leah Williams    02 Pompano Beach, FL        28.26q -1.6  5
 22  7711 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            28.30q -0.5  2
 23  6247 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          28.57q -2.2  4
 24  7989 Quierra Johnston    02 St Peters, MO            28.58q -0.1 13
 25  2751 Felicia Hewitt      02 Fort Washington, MD      28.61  -1.6  9  28.604
 26  8056 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX             28.61   0.3 12  28.608
 27  4718 Ahvon Mitchell      02 Southfield, MI           28.65  -1.6  1
 28   589 Azariah Williams    02 Reisterstown, MD         28.70  -0.5  2
 29  7948 Skylar Davis        02 Broken Arrow, OK         28.77  -1.6  1
 30  3394 Alexandria Ruth     02 Missouri City, TX        28.78  -1.7  6
 31  8857 Mia O'Neil          02 Virginia Beach, VA       28.82  -1.9  8  28.811
 32  3021 Oriana Gee          02 Cypress, TX              28.82  -2.2  4  28.814
 33  4017 Veronica Bacon      02 Gary, IN                 28.82  -1.6  1  28.815
 34  1518 Imani Robinson      02 Columbia, MD             28.83  -1.7  6
 35   284 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           28.91  -1.9  8
 36  1750 Nia Williams        02 Irvington, NJ            28.96  -0.5  2
 37  8874 Eleyah Armstrong    02 Hampton, VA              28.97   0.3 12
 38  6900 Nabria Nelson       02 St Louis, MO             28.99  -1.2 10
 39  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO            29.01  -0.9  3
 40     4 Joselyn Jones       02 Fredericksburg, VA       29.07  -0.9  3
 41  8861 Kyasia Tyson        02 Virginia Beach, VA       29.09  -1.6  9
 42  5458 Kapri Dawkins       02 Pickerington, OH         29.13  -0.4 11
 43  5487 Luxarrie Floyd      02 Columbus, OH             29.14   0.3 12
 44  4960 Aaliyah Ingram      02 Philadelphia, PA         29.15  -1.2 10  29.145
 45  4780 Emani Gates         02 Milwaukee, WI            29.15  -0.1 13  29.150
 46  7240 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              29.17  -0.4 11
 47   168 Jadaja Baxter       02 Atlanta, GA              29.18  -0.4 11
 48  4973 Lindsey Harris      02 Detroit, MI              29.19  -1.6  5
 49  7910 Alena Williams      02 Youngstown, OH           29.20  -1.6  9
 50  2167 Marvia Spann        02 Jackson, MS              29.26  -1.2 10
 51  7234 Taryn Richard       02 Detroit, MI              29.27  -1.6  5
 52  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH        29.29  -2.8  7
 53  7791 Kashia Tittle       02 Aurora, IL               29.30  -1.2 10  29.293
 54  4683 Lauryn Hunt         02 Ypsilanti, MI            29.30  -1.9  8  29.297
 55  2599 Jza Skinner         02 Canton, OH               29.30  -1.7  6  29.300
 56  6974 Sidney Martin       02 St Louis, MO             29.35  -2.2  4
 57  4223 Jaeanna Hughes      02 Lima, OH                 29.39  -2.2  4
 58  5165 Stevona Conwell     02 Nashville, TN            29.42  -0.1 13
 59  5875 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             29.43  -1.6  1
 60  2108 Maliyah Hill        02 Baton Rouge, LA          29.51  -0.5  2
 61  4288 Mckenzie Bell       02 Louisville, KY           29.58  -1.6  9
 62  5693 Kyana Webb          02 North Charleston, S      29.59  -1.9  8
 63   853 La'Terrica Johnson  02 Mansfield, OH            29.60  -1.6  9
 64  5658 Jaelyn Compton      02 Pearland, TX             29.61  -0.4 11
 65  2396 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO               29.63  -1.9  8
 66  5483 Ahtiona Carter      02 Lewis Center, OH         29.67  -1.6  5
 67  7786 Monalaya Hunt       02 Aurora, IL               29.69   0.3 12  29.681
 68  1548 Davie Palmer        02 Anniston, AL             29.69  -0.9  3  29.688
 69  1132 Kaori Tate          02 Dorchester, MA           29.71  -2.8  7
 70  4039 Aniya Spearman      02 Gary, IN                 29.74  -1.7  6
 71  7384 Mikayla Turner      02 Columbia, SC             29.79  -1.6  5
 72   477 Nia Wood            02 North Aurora, IL         29.80  -2.8  7
 73  7315 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD           29.83  -1.6  9
 74  4106 Kendall Johnson     02 Arlington, TX            29.98  -1.7  6  29.973
 75  6497 Talayziah Smith     02 Temple Hills, MD         29.98  -0.9  3  29.977
 76   744 Victoria Staples    02 Oakland, CA              30.00  -0.4 11
 77  4033 Janiyah Miller      02 Gary, IN                 30.07  -1.6  5
 78  3469 Sydney Jackson      02 Saint Paul, MN           30.10  -0.5  2
 79  4030 Christian Haggard   02 Merrillville, IN         30.12  -0.4 11
 80  3602 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA         30.14  -1.6  5
 81  8110 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA            30.21  -2.8  7
 82  2315 Rachl Richards      02 Ellicott City, MD        30.26   0.3 12
 83   138 Jynaria Corley      02 Aiken, SC                30.34  -2.8  7
 84  1511 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD        30.54  -0.5  2
 85  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS              30.60   0.3 12
 86  9056 Kathleen Anderson   02 E Fallowfield, PA        30.65  -0.5  2
 87  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           30.99  -2.2  4
 88  1870 Yatonya Lewis       02 Omaha, NE                31.04  -2.2  4
 89  6703 Makaila Brown       02 Las Vegas, NV            31.06  -1.7  6
 90  3531 Phairra Jones       02 Roscoe, IL               31.14  -0.1 13
 91  2450 Gai'Ona Boyd        02 Spartanburg, SC          31.26  -1.9  8
 92  2401 Leah North          02 Lee's Summit, MO         31.34  -1.6  9
 93  4260 Arantza Vilchis-Za  02 Los Angeles, CA          31.50  -0.9  3
 94  1080 Kerrington Smith    02 Fontana, CA              31.80  -1.2 10
 95  5584 Nyla Webb           02 Orangeburg, SC           31.90  -2.8  7
 96  2400 Lauren North        02 Lee's Summit, MO         32.20  -0.4 11
 97   176 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              32.31  -1.2 10
 98  7657 Ayaka Dowdy         02 Mint Hill, NC            33.14  -0.1 13
 --  3484 Maya Harrell        02 Frankfort, IL              DNS  -0.9  3
 --  8187 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS  -2.8  7
 --  6131 Blessing Worrie     02 Springfield, NY            DNS  -2.2  4
 --  7817 Shaliciah Jones     02 St Paul, MN                DNS  -1.6  1
 --  4971 Treasure Hall       02 Harper Woods, MI           DNS  -1.2 10
 --  8058 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Tampa, FL                  DNS  -0.1 13
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.20Q  2.2  2
  2  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             26.39Q -0.8  3
  3  4826 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.86Q  3.4  1
  4   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              26.66Q -0.8  3
  5  9082 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       26.90Q  2.2  2
  6  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              27.03Q  3.4  1
  7  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           26.78q -0.8  3
  8  5008 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              26.81q -0.8  3
  9  6820 Imani Dupree        02 Sacramento, CA           26.92   2.2  2
 10  7712 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          27.04   2.2  2
 11  2518 Qwencee Stewart     02 Vallejo, CA              27.24   3.4  1
 12  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              27.40   3.4  1
 13  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         27.50   2.2  2
 14  6763 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             27.76   3.4  1
 15  2392 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       27.86   2.2  2
 16  4110 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            27.89   3.4  1  27.887
 17  5623 Lauren Davis        02 Rosharon, TX             27.89  -0.8  3  27.889
 18  7711 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            28.06   3.4  1
 19  7984 Alicia Burnett      02 St Louis, MO             28.12   2.2  2
 20  2790 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           28.22  -0.8  3
 21  6247 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          28.40   2.2  2
 22  5750 Ja'Leah Williams    02 Pompano Beach, FL        28.56   3.4  1
 23  7989 Quierra Johnston    02 St Peters, MO            28.66  -0.8  3
 --  2059 Osayi Omorodion     02 Gladstone, MO              DNF  -0.8  3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      25.91   2.8
  2  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             26.23   2.8
  3  5008 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              26.78   2.8
  4   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              26.80   2.8
  5  4826 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.91   2.8
  6  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              27.12   2.8
  7  9082 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.16   2.8  27.151
  8  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           27.16   2.8  27.155
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 57.21  7/29/2008   Brittny Ellis, Waukegan, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             58.55  13
  2  4826 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Optimist, F    1:00.94  13
  3  2420 Royal Delay         02 Powder Springs, GA     1:01.19  13
  4  9082 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:01.30  12
  5  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA         1:01.88  13
  6  2790 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX         1:02.04  12
  7  8188 Ryan Jackson        02 Milton, GA             1:02.23  12
  8  4623 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami Gardens, FL      1:02.85  12
  9  8187 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA     1:02.95  13
 10  6763 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL           1:03.33  10
 11  7170 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ         1:03.70  11
 12  2265 Felicia Quainoo     02 Avenel, NJ             1:03.75  11
 13  9300 Kira Harrell        02 Fort Worth, TX         1:03.84  10
 14  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL            1:03.91  13
 15  2751 Felicia Hewitt      02 Fort Washington, MD    1:04.00   8
 16  7984 Alicia Burnett      02 St Louis, MO           1:04.08   8
 17  7709 Kami Hickson        02 Turnersville, NJ       1:04.19  11
 18  3021 Oriana Gee          02 Cypress, TX            1:04.21  11
 19  1518 Imani Robinson      02 Columbia, MD           1:04.26   7
 20  5658 Jaelyn Compton      02 Pearland, TX           1:04.30  12
 21  2319 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD      1:04.36  11
 22  5750 Ja'Leah Williams    02 Pompano Beach, FL      1:04.42   1
 23  4017 Veronica Bacon      02 Gary, IN               1:04.47   9
 24     6 Jana Riley          02 Stafford, VA           1:04.49   9
 25  7989 Quierra Johnston    02 St Peters, MO          1:04.69   4
 26     4 Joselyn Jones       02 Fredericksburg, VA     1:04.79   7
 27   172 Tai Brown           02 Atlanta, GA            1:05.11  13
 28  3981 Lean Derozen        02 Baton Rouge, LA        1:05.16   7
 29  2392 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,     1:05.42  12
 30  3213 Jacinta Baker       02 Saint Louis, MO        1:05.47   9
 31  9301 Derykah Jones       02 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.62   7
 32  7194 Sanaa Crumiel       02 Tallahassee, FL        1:05.84  10
 33  3394 Alexandria Ruth     02 Missouri City, TX      1:05.88   9
 34   589 Azariah Williams    02 Reisterstown, MD       1:06.16   9
 35  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO        1:06.18  10
 36  7941 Sophia Muccini      02 Douglaston, NY         1:06.58   8
 37  4718 Ahvon Mitchell      02 Southfield, MI         1:06.62   5
 38  3067 Bayley Robinson     02 Simpsonville, SC       1:06.76   8
 39  7224 Breanna Hunt        02 Detroit, MI            1:07.01   7
 40  2931 Randi Hendrix       02 Middletown, OH         1:07.04   5
 41  5458 Kapri Dawkins       02 Pickerington, OH       1:07.06  10
 42  7230 Ariana Louie-Camer  02 Detroit, MI            1:07.13   6
 43   477 Nia Wood            02 North Aurora, IL       1:07.14   1
 44  4780 Emani Gates         02 Milwaukee, WI          1:07.15   7
 45  7948 Skylar Davis        02 Broken Arrow, OK       1:07.27   4
 46  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:07.44   9
 47  8110 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA          1:07.51  11
 48  2586 Kayla Gibson        02 Louisville, OH         1:07.58   7
 49  4223 Jaeanna Hughes      02 Lima, OH               1:07.61   5
 50  2452 Breshauna Gordon    02 Spartanburg, SC        1:07.67   6
 51  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH       1:07.75  11
 52  5572 Aniyah Maclaurine   02 Nashville, TN          1:07.81   8
 53  7712 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ        1:07.96  12
 54  4973 Lindsey Harris      02 Detroit, MI            1:08.10   6
 55   906 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO           1:08.63   3
 56  3469 Sydney Jackson      02 Saint Paul, MN         1:08.93   5
 57  7384 Mikayla Turner      02 Columbia, SC           1:08.97   9
 58  4288 Mckenzie Bell       02 Louisville, KY         1:09.02   8
 59  3428 Taylor Lewis        02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:09.16   3
 60  4039 Aniya Spearman      02 Gary, IN               1:09.40   5
 61  7791 Kashia Tittle       02 Aurora, IL             1:09.41   5
 62  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO          1:09.77  10
 63  2957 Layla Hunt          02 Grand Rapids, MI       1:09.80   3
 64  7315 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD         1:09.99   3
 65  8028 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:10.00   3
 66  4159 Makyra Ross         02 Lexington, KY          1:10.23   6
 67  5877 Jaiyah Richardson   02 Woodbridge, VA         1:10.61   6
 68  6703 Makaila Brown       02 Las Vegas, NV          1:10.75   5
 69   138 Jynaria Corley      02 Aiken, SC              1:10.79  10
 70  2521 Reyna Wilson        02 Vallejo, CA            1:10.91   6
 71    70 Karena Glass        02 Killeen, TX            1:10.97   6
 72  7784 Marshonda Cullum    02 Oswego, IL             1:11.02   3
 73  1110 Monesjia Harvey     02 Philadelphia, PA       1:11.02   6
 74  8052 Alondra Bahena      02 Springdale, AR         1:11.16   4
 75  5543 Miala Mikell        02 Deptford, NJ           1:11.17   2
 76  5693 Kyana Webb          02 North Charleston, S    1:11.18   4
 77  9195 Janay Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI          1:11.31   4
 78  2513 Jade Alexander      02 Vallejo, CA            1:11.65   2
 79  5091 Yasmine Clinton     02 Allentown, PA          1:11.84   2
 80  1546 Zion Dansby         02 Anniston, AL           1:11.90   7
 81  7910 Alena Williams      02 Youngstown, OH         1:12.01  10
 82   744 Victoria Staples    02 Oakland, CA            1:12.31   4
 83  2515 Anaya Block         02 Vallejo, CA            1:12.84   1
 84  1870 Yatonya Lewis       02 Omaha, NE              1:13.08   1
 85  7188 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE              1:13.60   2
 86  6964 Peyton Dorsey       02 St Louis, MO           1:13.96   2
 87  4260 Arantza Vilchis-Za  02 Los Angeles, CA        1:16.49   2
 88     3 Zoi Betties         02 Fredericksburg, VA     1:16.81   1
 89  1464 Elizabeth George    02 Conway, AR             1:17.70   1
 90  5710 Katelyn Wiggs       02 Ardmore, OK            1:17.76   5
 91  2070 Jaquoia Jackson     02 Highland Park, MI      1:27.20   9
 --  7076 Jordynn Wilson      02 College Park, GA           DNS  12
 --  4578 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL                  DNS  13
 --   176 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA                DNS  11
 --  6507 Carson Adams        02 Houston, TX                DNS   8
 --  3879 Shelby Birmingham   02 Lees Summit, MO            DNS   4
 --   522 Lyric Simmons       02 Dekalb, IL                 DNS   2
 --  3484 Maya Harrell        02 Frankfort, IL              DNS   8
 --   430 Aalyssa Bondurant   02 Aurora, IL                 DNS   4
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2420 Royal Delay         02 Powder Springs, GA     2:23.81   6
  2  7178 Sydni Patterson     02 Piscataway, NJ         2:25.49   6
  3   172 Tai Brown           02 Atlanta, GA            2:25.72   6
  4  1932 Jesikah Boykin      02 Collingdale, PA        2:26.75   6
  5  1928 Tymia Avery         02 Sharon Hill, PA        2:27.30   6
  6  2265 Felicia Quainoo     02 Avenel, NJ             2:28.70   6
  7  7709 Kami Hickson        02 Turnersville, NJ       2:30.20   6
  8  3705 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ          2:31.42   6
  9  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO        2:32.57   5
 10  1942 Rhyan Moody         02 Folcroft, PA           2:32.64   5
 11  4623 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami Gardens, FL      2:32.77   6
 12  7862 Nia Rivers          02 Tampa, FL              2:32.82   6
 13  7224 Breanna Hunt        02 Detroit, MI            2:33.30   5
 14  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI       2:33.92   5
 15  6520 Michelle Mayer      02 Pearland, TX           2:33.95   6
 16   582 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Timonium, MD           2:35.55   4
 17   189 Ravyn Edge          02 Tallmadge, OH          2:36.62   4
 18  2155 Imanhi Dixon        02 Newport News, VA       2:36.93   4
 19  9082 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:36.96   6
 20   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           2:37.29   4
 21  6223 Annabella Wiles     02 Salina, KS             2:38.00   5
 22  5572 Aniyah Maclaurine   02 Nashville, TN          2:38.36   4
 23  3067 Bayley Robinson     02 Simpsonville, SC       2:38.39   5
 24  1945 Acey Pratt          02 Philadelphia, PA       2:39.44   5
 25  3021 Oriana Gee          02 Cypress, TX            2:39.48   5
 26  8110 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA          2:40.68   5
 27  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA         2:41.37   4
 28  2580 Anna Jensen         02 Midland, MI            2:42.09   4
 29  8202 Erin Kennedy        02 Bonsall, CA            2:42.13   3
 30  2319 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD      2:42.21   5
 31  9301 Derykah Jones       02 Fort Worth, TX         2:42.77   2
 32  3080 Veronica Moreno     02 Gonzales, TX           2:42.99   4
 33  8878 Nyla Blair          02 Newport News, VA       2:43.37   2
 34  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:43.68   4
 35   429 Alexandra Barnard   02 Naperville, IL         2:44.43   3
 36  6883 Marneece Howard     02 St Louis, MO           2:44.61   4
 37  9195 Janay Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI          2:45.00   1
 38  6706 Morgan Hagadorn     02 Las Vegas, NV          2:45.71   3
 39   430 Aalyssa Bondurant   02 Aurora, IL             2:46.47   4
 40  5484 Aylessa Carter      02 Lewis Center, OH       2:46.48   2
 41  2514 Sahara Banks        02 Vallejo, CA            2:46.49   3
 42   237 Mara Mueting        02 Dexter, MI             2:46.91   3
 43  3398 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX      2:46.95   5
 44  5750 Ja'Leah Williams    02 Pompano Beach, FL      2:48.07   6
 45  4223 Jaeanna Hughes      02 Lima, OH               2:48.27   3
 46  6997 Audrey Cage         02 St. Louis, MO          2:48.41   3
 47  7170 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ         2:49.12   6
 48  8052 Alondra Bahena      02 Springdale, AR         2:49.69   3
 49  9212 Ahshanti Muhammad   02 Milwaukee, WI          2:50.10   1
 50  1519 Asiah Washington    02 Laurel, MD             2:50.26   4
 51  8989 Autumn Nickell      02 Flushing, MI           2:50.55   5
 52  9313 Leah Cressler       02 Salisbury, NC          2:50.78   3
 53  3469 Sydney Jackson      02 Saint Paul, MN         2:50.98   5
 54  8028 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:51.04   4
 55  7536 Arianna Menchaca    02 Cedar Park, TX         2:51.42   3
 56  2513 Jade Alexander      02 Vallejo, CA            2:51.95   2
 57  1201 Kayla Flanigan      02 Washington, DC         2:52.38   2
 58  2714 Lauryn West         02 Sugarland, TX          2:52.46   5
 59  7188 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE              2:52.50   5
 60  3224 Sakiya Johnson      02 St Louis, MO           2:52.60   4
 61  2235 Julie Ortega        02 Elgin, IL              2:52.88   3
 62  2933 Jaleah Mack         02 Middletown, OH         2:53.68   1
 63   857 Lilian Weeks        02 Mansfield, OH          2:54.21   2
 64   231 Faith Jones         02 Dexter, MI             2:54.52   2
 65  6008 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX            2:54.76   2
 66  3952 Callie Tucker       04 Knoxville, TN          2:54.83   1
 67  1097 Nicole Brandy       02 Valparaiso, IN         2:54.84   3
 68  2111 Jirah Jackson       02 Greenwell Springs,     2:56.02   2
 69   230 Jayla Johnson       02 Ann Arbor, MI          2:56.03   4
 70  9276 Viviana Ponce       02 Montgomery, IL         2:56.92   2
 71  4159 Makyra Ross         02 Lexington, KY          2:57.22   1
 72  2699 Skyelar Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        2:57.28   2
 73  3057 Jalyn Talbert       02 Greenville, SC         2:57.78   3
 74  7409 Ashley Jones        02 Little Rock, AR        2:58.21   1
 75  6384 Arien Williams      02 Maringouin, LA         2:59.52   3
 76  2700 Solenne Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        2:59.79   2
 77  3954 Chloe Young         02 Knoxville, TN          2:59.89   2
 78   842 Erika Meya          02 Seminole, FL           3:02.44   1
 79  8850 Asia Caraballo      02 Cameo Drive, VA        3:06.89   1
 80  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI            3:15.70   1
 81  1902 Avery Comish        02 Plano, TX              3:48.17   1
 --  9134 Hannah Goodner      02 Hermitage, TN              DNF   1
 --  6571 Kaitlin Morales     02 San Antonio, TX             DQ   1  break line violation
 --  2218 Anna Winkler        02 Clarkston, MI              DNS   1
 --  4578 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL                  DNS   6
 --  2238 Bethsayda Rodrigue  02 Elgin, IL                  DNS   2
 --  1384 Alexandra Clevelan  02 Green Cove Springs,        DNS   3
 --    46 Aliya Phipps        02 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   1
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:45.65  8/3/2010    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1932 Jesikah Boykin      02 Collingdale, PA        4:58.53   2
  2  7178 Sydni Patterson     02 Piscataway, NJ         5:06.86   3
  3   218 Sydney Anderson     02 Novi, MI               5:08.12   3
  4  8172 Nyah Hernandez      02 Canton, GA             5:09.73   3
  5  1928 Tymia Avery         02 Sharon Hill, PA        5:10.11   3
  6  2265 Felicia Quainoo     02 Avenel, NJ             5:16.32   3
  7  1942 Rhyan Moody         02 Folcroft, PA           5:19.24   3
  8   189 Ravyn Edge          02 Tallmadge, OH          5:20.12   3
  9  7862 Nia Rivers          02 Tampa, FL              5:20.38   3
 10   307 Gianna Murgia       02 Hilltown, PA           5:23.73   3
 11  2580 Anna Jensen         02 Midland, MI            5:24.89   3
 12  8919 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA       5:26.48   3
 13  6223 Annabella Wiles     02 Salina, KS             5:26.73   2
 14  1945 Acey Pratt          02 Philadelphia, PA       5:28.53   3
 15  3705 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ          5:28.56   3
 16  2155 Imanhi Dixon        02 Newport News, VA       5:31.42   2
 17  4271 Aaliajah Alexander  02 Harvey, LA             5:33.67   3
 18  6883 Marneece Howard     02 St Louis, MO           5:34.77   2
 19  5513 Melody Ochana       02 Lenexa, KS             5:35.55   2
 20  8041 Andrea Acuna        02 Fort Worth, TX         5:35.72   2
 21   429 Alexandra Barnard   02 Naperville, IL         5:36.16   3
 22  8202 Erin Kennedy        02 Bonsall, CA            5:36.81   3
 23  6331 Dasha Battaglia     02 El Cajon, CA           5:37.07   3
 24  8121 Ava Faust           02 Novi, MI               5:40.36   2
 25  9277 Lesley Viveros      02 Montgomery, IL         5:40.95   2
 26  3080 Veronica Moreno     02 Gonzales, TX           5:43.34   2
 27  8989 Autumn Nickell      02 Flushing, MI           5:46.13   3
 28  5572 Aniyah Maclaurine   02 Nashville, TN          5:47.61   2
 29   857 Lilian Weeks        02 Mansfield, OH          5:48.37   1
 30  6706 Morgan Hagadorn     02 Las Vegas, NV          5:48.52   2
 31  2083 Kennedy Crawford    02 Douglasville, GA       5:50.31   2
 32  6997 Audrey Cage         02 St. Louis, MO          5:50.97   2
 33   989 Jordyn Thompson     02 Bronx, NY              5:52.92   2
 34  9313 Leah Cressler       02 Salisbury, NC          5:54.48   2
 35   230 Jayla Johnson       02 Ann Arbor, MI          5:55.69   2
 36  2714 Lauryn West         02 Sugarland, TX          5:55.95   1
 37  2700 Solenne Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        5:56.02   1
 38  7223 Tia Henderson       02 Detroit, MI            5:56.20   1
 39  2699 Skyelar Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        5:56.99   1
 40   889 Marissa Kraus       02 Columbia, MO           5:57.43   1
 41  2235 Julie Ortega        02 Elgin, IL              6:00.79   2
 42  1097 Nicole Brandy       02 Valparaiso, IN         6:01.41   1
 43  3952 Callie Tucker       04 Knoxville, TN          6:03.67   1
 44  3954 Chloe Young         02 Knoxville, TN          6:04.82   2
 45   582 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Timonium, MD           6:04.89   2
 46  4584 Jamesha Williams    02 Homestead, FL          6:05.38   2
 47  3953 Rose Winchester     02 Knoxville, TN          6:14.70   1
 48  4706 Abigail Gailliard   02 Southfield, MI         6:16.25   1
 49  6571 Kaitlin Morales     02 San Antonio, TX        6:21.87   1
 50  8850 Asia Caraballo      02 Cameo Drive, VA        6:24.79   1
 51  3517 Tehya Orozco        02 Bourbonnais, IL        6:37.83   1
 52  6518 Ladecia Land        02 Rosenberg, TX          6:48.04   1
 53  6008 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX            6:50.56   1
 54  2312 Brianna Murray      02 Columbia, MD           6:51.70   1
 55  3078 Trinity James       02 Gonzales, TX           7:03.21   1
 56  4707 Bethany Gailliard   02 Southfield, MI         7:04.35   1
 57  1777 Joy Royster         02 Detroit, MI            7:18.43   1
 --  2232 Yazmin Malave       02 Elgin, IL                  DNS   3
 --  4578 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL                  DNS   3
 --  1384 Alexandra Clevelan  02 Green Cove Springs,        DNS   1
 --   587 Thalia Summerville  02 Baltimore, MD              DNS   2
 --  8341 Gianna Stanich      02 Poland, OH                 DNS   3
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2580 Anna Jensen         02 Midland, MI           11:24.44 
  2  8919 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA      11:40.34 
  3  6223 Annabella Wiles     02 Salina, KS            11:41.72 
  4   307 Gianna Murgia       02 Hilltown, PA          11:44.47 
  5  7766 Camila Vicens       02 Houston, TX           11:48.62 
  6  6331 Dasha Battaglia     02 El Cajon, CA          11:51.81 
  7  8121 Ava Faust           02 Novi, MI              12:09.15 
  8  2155 Imanhi Dixon        02 Newport News, VA      12:12.57 
  9  5513 Melody Ochana       02 Lenexa, KS            12:12.86 
 10  8041 Andrea Acuna        02 Fort Worth, TX        12:18.08 
 11  7937 Emilee Becker       02 Floral Park, NY       12:26.65 
 12  6706 Morgan Hagadorn     02 Las Vegas, NV         12:27.98 
 13   889 Marissa Kraus       02 Columbia, MO          12:42.33 
 14  2232 Yazmin Malave       02 Elgin, IL             12:44.26 
 15   231 Faith Jones         02 Dexter, MI            12:53.69 
 16  4274 Jade Magee          02 Harvey, LA            13:21.58 
 17  1571 Ella Leach          02 Carl Junction, MO     13:39.35 
 18  2699 Skyelar Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA       13:41.88 
 19  6571 Kaitlin Morales     02 San Antonio, TX       14:04.25 
 20  4584 Jamesha Williams    02 Homestead, FL         14:34.13 
 21  9313 Leah Cressler       02 Salisbury, NC         15:44.14 
 22  4707 Bethany Gailliard   02 Southfield, MI        18:22.53 
 --  3705 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ              DNS 
 --   117 Maya Bordrick       02 Wilmington, DE             DNS 
 --  5794 Mya Solomon         02 Decatur, GA                DNS 
 --  5286 Anneka Rust         02 Cornwall, NY               DNS 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.61q -0.8  4
  2  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             13.80q -1.0  5
  3   906 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO             15.09q -0.8  1
  4  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          15.15q -0.2  3
  5    70 Karena Glass        02 Killeen, TX              15.25q -1.0  5
  6  6657 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA              15.99q -0.2  3
  7  1548 Davie Palmer        02 Anniston, AL             16.16q -0.8  1
  8  5732 Sonia Virk          02 Simi Valley, CA          16.18q -0.8  1
  9    34 Jazmyne Bennett     02 Springdale, OH           16.28  -0.5  2
 10  2891 Madeleine Dada      02 Marietta, GA             16.33  -1.0  5
 11  8889 Yenelis Flores      02 Chesapeake, VA           16.34  -0.5  2
 12  6836 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH          16.45  -0.8  4
 13  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA               16.61  -0.8  4
 14  4831 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar Optimist, F      16.77  -0.2  3
 15  2270 Zamira Ysaac        02 Fords, NJ                16.82  -0.5  2
 16  6830 Emma Castello       02 Springfield, OH          16.85  -0.8  1
 17  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH               16.86  -0.5  2
 18  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              17.00  -0.2  3
 19   672 Ada Ngozi           02 Solon, OH                17.02  -0.8  4
 20    72 Jadah Oquain        02 Harker Heights, TX       17.04  -0.2  3
 21  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              17.10  -0.8  4
 22  7657 Ayaka Dowdy         02 Mint Hill, NC            17.22  -0.8  4
 23   667 Indy Lymon          02 Oakwood Village, OH      17.29  -0.8  1
 24  5584 Nyla Webb           02 Orangeburg, SC           17.46  -1.0  5
 25   669 Michal Mcfall       02 Garfield Hts, OH         17.47  -0.5  2
 26  6481 Jae Peterson        02 Louisville, KY           17.57  -0.8  4
 27  6284 Tkai Perry          02 San Antonio, TX          17.65  -0.5  2
 28  3942 Eleanor Mancini     02 Knoxville, TN            17.66  -1.0  5
 29  9006 Lauren Kelley       02 Webster Groves, MO       17.93  -1.0  5
 30  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX              18.02  -1.0  5
 31  5091 Yasmine Clinton     02 Allentown, PA            18.26  -0.8  1
 32   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL           18.27  -0.2  3
 33   633 Riley Robinson      02 Kemah, TX                19.80  -0.2  3
 --  5885 Zhana Kelly         02 Huntsville, TX             DNS  -0.5  2
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.23   0.7
  2  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             13.24   0.7
  3  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          14.36   0.7
  4    70 Karena Glass        02 Killeen, TX              14.71   0.7
  5  5732 Sonia Virk          02 Simi Valley, CA          15.53   0.7
  6   906 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO             15.73   0.7
  7  6657 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA              15.86   0.7
  8  1548 Davie Palmer        02 Anniston, AL             15.91   0.7
 
Girls High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-00  8/1/2007    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  8056 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX           4-10.00      1.47m
  2   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           4-08.00      1.42m
  3   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA       4-06.00      1.37m
  4  6836 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH       J4-06.00      1.37m
  5  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN          4-04.00      1.32m
  6  3606 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA       J4-04.00      1.32m
  7  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA             4-00.00      1.21m
  7  6657 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA            4-00.00      1.21m
  7  8889 Yenelis Flores      02 Chesapeake, VA         4-00.00      1.21m
  7  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX            4-00.00      1.21m
  7  4260 Arantza Vilchis-Za  02 Los Angeles, CA        4-00.00      1.21m
 12  2861 Kilaya Sims         02 Gaffney, SC           J4-00.00      1.21m
 12  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH            J4-00.00      1.21m
 14  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX            3-10.00      1.16m
 14   344 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA            3-10.00      1.16m
 14  9335 Heaven Maurice      02 Pass Christian, MS     3-10.00      1.16m
 14  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL            3-10.00      1.16m
 18  3585 Danasha Willis      02 Indianapolis, IN       3-08.00      1.11m
 19  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS            3-06.00      1.06m
 19  7376 Endea Mutcherson    02 Greenwood, MO          3-06.00      1.06m
 19  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA         3-06.00      1.06m
 19  1080 Kerrington Smith    02 Fontana, CA            3-06.00      1.06m
 19   633 Riley Robinson      02 Kemah, TX              3-06.00      1.06m
 19  5020 Jamie Richards      02 Detroit, MI            3-06.00      1.06m
 25  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI            3-04.00      1.01m
 26  5097 Aija Harriston      02 Allentown, PA          3-02.00      0.96m
 27  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA        3-00.00      0.91m
 --  7198 Kayla Sapp          02 Tallahassee, FL             NH           
 --  7869 Alerie Parker       02 Apopka, FL                 DNS           
 --  6997 Audrey Cage         02 St. Louis, MO              DNS           
 
Girls Long Jump 11 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 17-02.50  8/2/2012    Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WV  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1  8188 Ryan Jackson        02 Milton, GA            15-07.75  +0.0     4.76m
  2     4 Joselyn Jones       02 Fredericksburg, VA    14-09.25   0.6     4.50m
  3  2396 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO            14-06.00   1.3     4.41m
  4  2621 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL     14-05.75  +0.0     4.41m
  5  3602 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA      14-01.50  +0.0     4.30m
  6  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN           14-01.00  -1.2     4.29m
  7  2397 Rhaina Johnson      02 Greenwood, MO         14-00.50  -0.5     4.27m
  8  4735 Elissa Willis       02 Southfield, MI        13-09.50  +0.0     4.20m
  9  4824 Jada Bell           02 Miramar Optimist, F   13-07.50   1.3     4.15m
  9  1518 Imani Robinson      02 Columbia, MD          13-07.50   1.8     4.15m
 11   225 Emma Hall           02 Linden, MI            13-06.25  +0.0     4.12m
 12  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA        13-05.75   0.2     4.10m
 13  3398 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX     13-03.00   0.2     4.03m
 14  7922 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NJ         13-01.50  -1.4     4.00m
 15   189 Ravyn Edge          02 Tallmadge, OH         13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m
 15  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO         13-00.50   0.6     3.97m
 17   744 Victoria Staples    02 Oakland, CA           12-10.50  +0.0     3.92m
 18  3606 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA       12-09.50  +0.0     3.89m
 19  5646 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform          12-09.00  +0.0     3.88m
 20    38 Camiyah James       02 Cincinnati, OH        12-08.75   0.1     3.87m
 21   174 Jordan Clement      02 Atlanta, GA           12-08.50  -0.2     3.87m
 22  2401 Leah North          02 Lee's Summit, MO      12-08.25  -0.1     3.86m
 22  2071 Sequoia Jackson     02 Highland Park, MI     12-08.25   0.2     3.86m
 24  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN         12-08.00  -0.8     3.86m
 25  1080 Kerrington Smith    02 Fontana, CA           12-06.75  +0.0     3.82m
 26  8788 Lovie Annafi        02 Chicago, IL           12-06.00  +0.0     3.81m
 26  8081 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, FL           12-06.00   0.3     3.81m
 28  1546 Zion Dansby         02 Anniston, AL          12-05.50   1.6     3.79m
 29  2394 Jourdan Dukes       02 Grandview, MO         12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m
 30   986 Tiana Richards      02 Bronx, NY             12-04.50  +0.0     3.77m
 30  1464 Elizabeth George    02 Conway, AR            12-04.50  +0.0     3.77m
 32  3798 Charisma Lacy-Ray   02 Desoto, TX            12-04.25   0.8     3.76m
 33  2167 Marvia Spann        02 Jackson, MS           12-03.75  +0.0     3.75m
 34  2070 Jaquoia Jackson     02 Highland Park, MI     12-03.50  +0.0     3.74m
 35  7823 Julia Redwing       02 Victoria, MN          12-03.25  -1.5     3.74m
 36    34 Jazmyne Bennett     02 Springdale, OH        12-03.00  -1.6     3.73m
 37  3086 Breanna Birdow      02 Hitchcock, TX         12-02.25  +0.0     3.71m
 38  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL           12-02.00  +0.0     3.70m
 39  3942 Eleanor Mancini     02 Knoxville, TN         12-01.50  +0.0     3.69m
 39  7944 Sian Blackwell      02 Tulsa Expres          12-01.50   0.6     3.69m
 41  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH     12-00.75  +0.0     3.67m
 42  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL    12-00.00   0.9     3.65m
 43  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX           11-11.25  +0.0     3.63m
 43  3174 Abbey Oborny        02 La Crosse, KS         11-11.25  +0.0     3.63m
 45  6657 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA           11-10.00  -0.7     3.60m
 46  6963 Chaya Dorsey        02 St Louis, MO          11-09.50   0.4     3.59m
 46  3582 Zoe Sullivan        02 Indianapolis, IN      11-09.50  -1.7     3.59m
 48  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH            11-09.25   1.1     3.58m
 49  4245 Kayla Womack        02 Cincinnati, OH        11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m
 50  2452 Breshauna Gordon    02 Spartanburg, SC       11-08.00   0.1     3.55m
 50  8058 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Tampa, FL             11-08.00   1.0     3.55m
 52  7657 Ayaka Dowdy         02 Mint Hill, NC         11-06.50  +0.0     3.51m
 53   672 Ada Ngozi           02 Solon, OH             11-06.25  +0.0     3.51m
 54  1145 Taryn Henry         02 Tallahassee, FL       11-06.00   0.6     3.50m
 55  8142 Brooke Goedel       02 Oak Creek, WI         11-05.00  -0.9     3.47m
 56  6703 Makaila Brown       02 Las Vegas, NV         11-04.50  -0.4     3.46m
 56  4971 Treasure Hall       02 Harper Woods, MI      11-04.50  -0.3     3.46m
 58  1343 Makayla Tucker      02 Killeen, TX           11-03.50  +0.0     3.44m
 58  8108 Kate Duncan         02 Bauxite, AR           11-03.50  +0.0     3.44m
 60   419 Xiyere Mcgee        02 Hephzibah, GA         11-03.00   1.7     3.42m
 61  8028 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD    11-01.50  -0.3     3.39m
 62  9006 Lauren Kelley       02 Webster Groves, MO    10-08.75   0.8     3.27m
 63  9170 Kambi Walker        02 Florence, NJ          10-08.50  +0.0     3.26m
 64  6481 Jae Peterson        02 Louisville, KY        10-06.50   0.3     3.21m
 65    70 Karena Glass        02 Killeen, TX           10-04.50  +0.0     3.16m
 66   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL        10-02.75  -0.8     3.11m
 67   633 Riley Robinson      02 Kemah, TX              9-08.25  -0.4     2.95m
 68  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI            8-11.50   2.0     2.73m
 69  7779 Tyra Tillman        02 Des Moines, IA         8-11.25   0.1     2.72m
 69  2700 Solenne Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        8-11.25  +0.0     2.72m
 71  1511 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD      8-08.75  -0.4     2.66m
 --  8851 Sani Coleman        02 Virginia Beach, VA        FOUL                
 --  2319 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD         FOUL                
 --  2586 Kayla Gibson        02 Louisville, OH            FOUL                
 --  7320 Aanya Brunson       02 Silver Spring, MD         FOUL                
 --  4712 Amyre Hobbs         02 Southfield, MI             DNS   NWI          
 --  2451 Janasia Geter       02 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   NWI          
 --  2218 Anna Winkler        02 Clarkston, MI              DNS   NWI          
 --  2457 Raven Miller        02 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   NWI          
 --  6378 Nysha Jordan        02 Savannah, GA               DNS   NWI          
 --  3112 Nina Payne          02 Hampton, VA                DNS   NWI          
 --  5193 Grace Cunningham    02 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   NWI          
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 40-05.75  7/30/2013   Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  8076 Zoe Burleson        02 Rocksprings, TX       40-05.75N    12.33m
  2   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO          33-00.25     10.06m
  3   967 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beach, FL     32-07.50      9.94m
  4  8356 Abby Venglass       02 Rancho Cucamonga, C   30-10.00      9.39m
  5  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO         28-09.50      8.77m
  6  2756 Kaiya Neal          02 Fort Washington, MD   28-07.50      8.72m
  7  4663 Aneesah Jackson     02 Inkster, MI           28-06.75      8.70m
  8  8992 Jordan Turner       02 Highland Park, MI     28-03.00      8.61m
  9  3026 Jayla Pratt         02 Stafford, TX          27-06.00      8.38m
 10  8302 Eleni Ritzler       02 Nevada, OH            27-02.50      8.29m
 11  1007 Aliyah Mcdanirl     02 Ubana, IL             27-01.75      8.27m
 12   216 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA          27-01.50      8.26m
 13  1988 Martha Cheatem      02 Urbandale, IA         26-07.00      8.10m
 14  7552 Taylor Dean         02 Grandview, MO         26-03.00      8.00m
 15  1467 N'Riyah Harper      02 Little Rock, AR       26-02.50      7.98m
 16  3508 Mercedes Cephus     02 Kankakee, IL          25-04.50      7.73m
 17  8190 Kyla Jamison        02 Salem, OH             25-02.50      7.68m
 18  6965 Evyn Edwards        02 St Louis, MO          25-01.75      7.66m
 19   886 Deariel Derritt     02 Columbia, MO          24-04.50      7.42m
 19  7823 Julia Redwing       02 Victoria, MN          24-04.50      7.42m
 21  1614 Miya Malcolm        02 Cleveland Heights,    23-02.50      7.07m
 22  3572 Tiler Carruthers    02 Indianapolis, IN      21-09.50      6.64m
 22  2147 Lailah Malone       02 Marietta, GA          21-09.50      6.64m
 24  9136 Morrison Howell     02 Franklin, TN          21-09.00      6.62m
 24  7207 Jakayla Boyer       02 Detroit, MI           21-09.00      6.62m
 26  5951 Arah Anoma          02 Woodstock, MD         21-08.50      6.61m
 27  4245 Kayla Womack        02 Cincinnati, OH        21-05.50      6.54m
 28  8314 Landri Sagebiel     02 Fredericksburg, TX    20-11.00      6.37m
 29  1514 Kamerin Mcduffie    02 Elkridge, MD          19-09.25      6.02m
 30  3090 Jayden Preston      02 Lamarque, TX          19-07.00      5.96m
 31  2366 Mariah Lowe-Berrie  02 Bronx, NY             19-06.50      5.95m
 32  8195 Shailynn Johnson    02 Robstown, TX          19-01.50      5.82m
 33  3088 Cecilia Chackochan  02 Lamarque, TX          19-00.75      5.81m
 34  8279 Peyton Panka        02 Plainfield, IL        19-00.00      5.79m
 35  1016 Sumone Adolph       02 Beaumont, TX          18-10.00      5.74m
 36  3793 Zilliah Collins     02 Dallas, TX            18-08.00      5.68m
 37   526 Jasmyne Sweezer     02 Aurora, IL            18-03.50      5.57m
 38  5514 Dahisa Johnson      02 Philadelphia, PA      18-00.00      5.48m
 39  1996 Jerrika Sandidge    02 Des Moines, IA        17-11.00      5.46m
 40  3166 Caleigh Warchol     02 Haverhill, MA         17-00.50      5.19m
 41  7458 Nyla Gibson         02 Virginia Beach, VA    16-06.50      5.04m
 42  2538 Sabe Landingham     02 Beachwood, OH         16-05.00      5.00m
 43  9322 Miyah Martin        02 Youngstown, OH        14-10.00      4.52m
 44  3078 Trinity James       02 Gonzales, TX          13-08.75      4.18m
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1   967 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beach, FL       22.83m      74-11
  2  8356 Abby Venglass       02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     21.25m      69-09
  3  8360 Ashlei Walsh        02 Elizabeth, PA           20.83m      68-04
  4  8190 Kyla Jamison        02 Salem, OH               20.60m      67-07
  5  7823 Julia Redwing       02 Victoria, MN            20.15m      66-01
  6  8992 Jordan Turner       02 Highland Park, MI       19.65m      64-06
  7  1614 Miya Malcolm        02 Cleveland Heights,      18.11m      59-05
  8  8314 Landri Sagebiel     02 Fredericksburg, TX      17.49m      57-04
  9   216 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA            16.91m      55-06
 10  7552 Taylor Dean         02 Grandview, MO           16.71m      54-10
 11  1988 Martha Cheatem      02 Urbandale, IA           16.51m      54-02
 12  6965 Evyn Edwards        02 St Louis, MO            16.46m      54-00
 13  2147 Lailah Malone       02 Marietta, GA            16.22m      53-02
 14  3572 Tiler Carruthers    02 Indianapolis, IN        16.12m      52-11
 15   526 Jasmyne Sweezer     02 Aurora, IL              15.94m      52-03
 16  8195 Shailynn Johnson    02 Robstown, TX            15.58m      51-01
 17  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO           15.23m      50-00
 18  5456 Mckenzie Craft      02 Pickerington, OH        14.91m      48-11
 19   886 Deariel Derritt     02 Columbia, MO            14.68m      48-02
 20  1467 N'Riyah Harper      02 Little Rock, AR         14.61m      47-11
 21  1007 Aliyah Mcdanirl     02 Ubana, IL               14.00m      45-11
 22  9136 Morrison Howell     02 Franklin, TN            13.73m      45-00
 23  3166 Caleigh Warchol     02 Haverhill, MA           13.22m      43-04
 24  8279 Peyton Panka        02 Plainfield, IL          13.09m      42-11
 25  1628 Olivia Williams     02 Cleveland Heights,      12.20m      40-00
 26  7458 Nyla Gibson         02 Virginia Beach, VA      11.84m      38-10
 27  2366 Mariah Lowe-Berrie  02 Bronx, NY               11.68m      38-04
 28  9322 Miyah Martin        02 Youngstown, OH          11.12m      36-06
 29  5514 Dahisa Johnson      02 Philadelphia, PA         7.53m      24-08
 --  2756 Kaiya Neal          02 Fort Washington, MD       FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 82-06  7/31/2013   Rebecca Hampton, Stockton, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1   216 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA             82-06N    25.14m
  2  8360 Ashlei Walsh        02 Elizabeth, PA            75-02     22.91m
  3  1859 Caroline Davis      02 New Rochelle, NY         75-01     22.88m
  4  8356 Abby Venglass       02 Rancho Cucamonga, C      67-03     20.49m
  5  8992 Jordan Turner       02 Highland Park, MI        59-10     18.23m
  6  7552 Taylor Dean         02 Grandview, MO            56-04     17.17m
  7  3165 Josie Mendeszoon    02 Methuen, MA              53-09     16.38m
  8   344 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA              49-09     15.16m
  9  1902 Avery Comish        02 Plano, TX                49-01     14.96m
 10  1765 Breanna Green       02 Coral Springs, FL        49-00     14.93m
 11  3124 Riley Mcdermott     02 Forest Hill, MD          46-11     14.30m
 12   967 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beach, FL        45-06     13.86m
 13  1467 N'Riyah Harper      02 Little Rock, AR          43-03     13.18m
 14   674 Randi Sanders       02 Bedford, OH              43-00     13.10m
 14  1110 Monesjia Harvey     02 Philadelphia, PA         43-00     13.10m
 16  8279 Peyton Panka        02 Plainfield, IL           41-08     12.70m
 17  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO            40-02     12.24m
 18   953 Zhane Ramsey        02 Cincinnati, OH           37-00     11.27m
 19  5951 Arah Anoma          02 Woodstock, MD            36-11     11.25m
 20  1514 Kamerin Mcduffie    02 Elkridge, MD             36-07     11.15m
 21  9136 Morrison Howell     02 Franklin, TN             36-01     10.99m
 22  7376 Endea Mutcherson    02 Greenwood, MO            34-01     10.38m
 23  9335 Heaven Maurice      02 Pass Christian, MS       31-08      9.65m
 24   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH           30-07      9.32m
 24  3793 Zilliah Collins     02 Dallas, TX               30-07      9.32m
 26  8142 Brooke Goedel       02 Oak Creek, WI            28-09      8.76m
 27  9322 Miyah Martin        02 Youngstown, OH           28-03      8.61m
 28  7458 Nyla Gibson         02 Virginia Beach, VA       23-07      7.18m
 29  1097 Nicole Brandy       02 Valparaiso, IN           22-04      6.80m
 30  1628 Olivia Williams     02 Cleveland Heights,       20-11      6.37m
 --  1861 Teesa Williams      02 Staten Island, NY          DNS           
 --  7868 Zaira Barnes        02 Apopka, FL                 DNS           
 --  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS           
 --  5514 Dahisa Johnson      02 Philadelphia, PA           DNS           
 --  8070 Keagin Brooks       02 Benton, KY                 DNS           
 --  6208 Amiri Render        02 Atlana, GA                 DNS           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO        2:35.14   2    630
  2  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI       2:39.17   1    582
  3  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA           2:40.68   2    565
  4  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:44.15   2    526
  5  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA         2:45.62   2    510
  6   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           2:46.72   2    498
  7   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA       2:46.85   2    497
  8  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:49.31   1    471
  9  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA             2:49.93   2    464
 10  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:52.59   2    437
 11  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA         2:55.49   2    408
 12  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO          2:56.48   2    399
 13  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS            2:57.99   1    384
 14  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX            2:59.31   1    372
 15  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX            3:00.48   1    361
 16  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA        3:03.59   1    333
 17   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH         3:03.86   1    330
 18  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL            3:04.29   1    326
 19  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH           3:10.26   1    276
 20  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH             3:10.56   2    273
 21  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA        3:14.78   1    240
 22   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL         3:17.87   1    217
 23  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN          3:18.22   2    214
 24  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI            3:20.34   1    199
 25  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO          3:21.54   2    191
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             13.69  -1.5  2    890
  2   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.70  -0.9  4    888
  3  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          15.57  -2.5  1    637
  4  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO            15.59  -2.1  3    633
  5  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           16.03  -2.1  3    580
  6  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI         16.11  -2.1  3    571
  7   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO             16.36  -0.9  4    541
  8  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO            16.70  -0.9  4    503
  9  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA               16.93  -2.1  3    477
 10  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX              16.98  -2.5  1    472
 11  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       17.22  -2.1  3    446
 12  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH               17.37  -1.5  2    430
 13  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              17.52  -0.9  4    415
 14  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          17.63  -1.5  2    403
 15  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              17.81  -2.5  1    386
 16  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH        17.82  -1.5  2    385
 17  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           17.95  -2.5  1    372
 18   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL           18.10  -0.9  4    357
 19   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH           18.33  -2.1  3    335
 20  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN            18.45  -2.5  1    324
 21  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH             19.48  -1.5  2    236
 22  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS              19.80  -2.5  1    212
 23  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI              20.36  -2.1  3    171
 24  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          20.37  -0.9  4    171
 25  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:07.99  -1.5  2
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO            1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN            1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH        1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH               1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL           1.17m    3-10.00    284
 14  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH        1.12m    3-08.00    239
 15  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 15   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH           1.07m    3-06.00    197
 15  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 18  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO            1.02m    3-04.00    156
 18  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI              1.02m    3-04.00    156
 18  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          1.02m    3-04.00    156
 18  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH             1.02m    3-04.00    156
 --  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI            NH           
 --  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA             NH           
 --  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX                 NH           
 --  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS                 NH           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
  2   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  3  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO            4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  4  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  5  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  6  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
  7  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI         3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  8  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH        3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
  9   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
 10  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX              3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
 11  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN            3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 11  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO            3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 11  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH        3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 14  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH               3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    248
 15  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 16  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
 17   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL           3.42m   NWI  11-02.75    184
 18   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH           3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 18  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS              3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 18  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 21  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25    130
 22  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00    124
 23  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          2.88m   NWI   9-05.50     87
 24  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI              2.85m   NWI   9-04.25     83
 25  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          2.67m   NWI   8-09.25     56
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO             9.92m   32-06.50    524
  2   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         7.83m   25-08.25    388
  3  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO            7.61m   24-11.75    374
  4  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN            7.05m   23-01.75    338
  5  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX              6.62m   21-08.75    311
  6  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             6.61m   21-08.25    310
  7  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           6.20m   20-04.25    284
  8  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       6.17m   20-03.00    282
  9  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO            6.06m   19-10.75    275
 10  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           5.84m   19-02.00    261
 11  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          5.83m   19-01.50    261
 12  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI         5.82m   19-01.25    260
 13  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA               5.70m   18-08.50    252
 14   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL           5.65m   18-06.50    249
 15  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH               5.59m   18-04.25    245
 16  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH             5.56m   18-03.00    243
 17  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              5.50m   18-00.50    240
 18  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH        5.29m   17-04.25    226
 19  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH        5.18m   17-00.00    220
 20  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              4.63m   15-02.25    185
 21  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI              4.38m   14-04.50    170
 21   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH           4.38m   14-04.50    170
 23  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS              4.15m   13-07.50    155
 24  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          3.94m   12-11.25    142
 25  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          3.73m   12-03.00    130
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3081  7/29/2012   Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA          2545 
  2  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA              2539 
  3   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO              2325 
  4  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO           2113 
  5  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO             2015 
  6  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA            2008 
  7  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL        1850 
  8  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI          1703 
  9  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH         1698 
 10  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA                1648 
 11  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA            1544 
 12  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH                1480 
 13  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO             1478 
 14  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN             1461 
 15  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX               1425 
 16  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL               1417 
 17  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX               1366 
 18   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL            1291 
 19   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH            1204 
 20  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH         1190 
 21  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH              1041 
 22  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS                923 
 23  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA            877 
 24  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA            841 
 25  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI                779 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:17.80  7/27/2013   Camila Vicens, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  7766 Camila Vicens       02 Houston, TX            7:17.80N
  2  2083 Kennedy Crawford    02 Douglasville, GA       9:18.34 
  3     3 Zoi Betties         02 Fredericksburg, VA     9:20.50 
  4  2238 Bethsayda Rodrigue  02 Elgin, IL              9:37.56 
  5  6008 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX            9:39.80 
  6  7198 Kayla Sapp          02 Tallahassee, FL        9:44.90 
  7   344 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA            9:54.34 
  8  7195 Imani Herring       02 Tallahassee, FL        9:59.28 
  9  3067 Bayley Robinson     02 Simpsonville, SC      10:15.45 
 10  7868 Zaira Barnes        02 Apopka, FL            10:27.77 
 11  2721 Taylor Birkett      02 Ft Meade, MD          10:28.25 
 12  1614 Miya Malcolm        02 Cleveland Heights,    10:32.79 
 13  7869 Alerie Parker       02 Apopka, FL            10:49.14 
 14  2756 Kaiya Neal          02 Fort Washington, MD   10:50.26 
 15  9335 Heaven Maurice      02 Pass Christian, MS    11:47.41 
 16  2147 Lailah Malone       02 Marietta, GA          11:47.48 
 17  1016 Sumone Adolph       02 Beaumont, TX          12:14.69 
 18  2060 Maya Smith          02 Kansas City, MO       12:43.09 
 --  9228 Micaiah Oates       02 Thompsons Station,          DQ   Bent Knee
 --  6646 Kayla Rodriquez     02 Alamo, TX                  DNS 
 --  6550 Trinitee Andrews    02 San Antonio, TX            DNS 
 --  5885 Zhana Kelly         02 Huntsville, TX             DNS 
 --  4363 Chloe Ponder        02 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS 
 --  3517 Tehya Orozco        02 Bourbonnais, IL            DNS 
 --  4367 Samaria Robinson    02 Decatur, GA                DNS 
 --  6208 Amiri Render        02 Atlana, GA                 DNS 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         12.55Q  3.2 12
  2  6339 Deanna Nowling      01 Oceanside, CA            12.73Q  1.9  4
  3  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        12.88Q  1.3 13
  4  9213 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            12.89Q  2.5 10
  5   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              12.97Q  2.5  8
  6  5571 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            13.01Q  3.2  3
  7  2425 Ke'Shara Magee      01 Mableton, GA             13.02Q -0.6  1
  8  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         13.08Q  2.5  2
  9  9066 Jordyn Worthington  01 Coatesville, PA          13.09Q  1.2  5  13.082
 10  9305 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX           13.23Q  2.4  7
 11  4113 Janelle Wonganya    01 Arlington, TX            13.28Q  0.9 11
 12  4104 Alexis Brown        01 Kennedale, TX            13.33Q  0.3  6
 13  8916 Jazmine Tilmon      01 Suffolk, VA              13.34Q  2.0  9
 14  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          12.92q  1.9  4
 15  6877 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             13.03q  2.5 10
 16  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           13.04q  2.5 10
 17  4703 Mackenzie Fields    01 Southfield, MI           13.07q -0.6  1
 18  7175 Madison Jones       01 Plainfield, NJ           13.09q  2.5  8  13.090
 19  3237 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          13.21q  1.3 13
 20  4970 Tori Carroll        01 St. Clair Shores, M      13.26q  2.4  7
 21  1459 Jada Blunt          01 Little Rock, AR          13.38q  0.9 11
 22  8875 Alexis Banks        01 Suffolk, VA              13.39q  3.2  3
 23  2585 Jaila George        01 Canton, OH               13.40q  2.5  8  13.395
 23  7599 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          13.40q  3.2 12  13.395
 25  4442 Sommer Thacker      01 Warren, MI               13.41   2.0  9
 26  1722 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC            13.42   3.2 12  13.411
 27  6403 Saani Edwards       01 Second Chanc             13.42   1.3 13  13.415
 28  8922 Maya Whitfield      01 Sterling, VA             13.45   1.2  5  13.443
 29  3461 Breonna Adams       01 Stpaul, MN               13.45  -0.6  1  13.449
 30  1993 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA           13.46   1.9  4  13.455
 31   312 Christina Warren    01 Schwenksville, PA        13.46   3.2 12  13.456
 32  3862 Mckenzie Pearson    01 Kansas City, MO          13.46   2.5  2  13.460
 33   455 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               13.51   3.2  3  13.504
 34  2426 Jayda Parsons       01 Mableton, GA             13.51   2.4  7  13.505
 35  6751 Lexi Bender         01 Birmingham, AL           13.54   0.9 11
 36  1699 Amaiah Jones        01 Columbus, OK             13.59   1.2  5
 37  6151 Cathrina Morris     01 Auburndale, FL           13.61   2.4  7
 38  3580 Alyssa Robinson     01 Indianapolis, IN         13.63   2.5  2
 39  8355 Alexa Venezuela     01 Refugio, TX              13.64   2.5  2  13.633
 39  1469 Mia Heard           01 Little Rock, AR          13.64   3.2  3  13.633
 41  9062 Porsha Miles        01 Coatesville, PA          13.65   0.3  6
 42  7708 Autumn Demary       01 Mullica Hill, NJ         13.67   1.9  4  13.662
 43  4241 Arieyonna Elmer     01 Cincinnati, OH           13.67   1.3 13  13.664
 44  6969 Danielle Frank      01 Florissant, MO           13.70   2.5  8
 45  3431 Malea Sharps        01 Severn, MD               13.71   2.5 10
 46  6914 Mauriyoni Tate      01 St Louis, MO             13.72   2.0  9
 47  2399 Lenetta Lee         01 Grandview, MO            13.73   2.5 10
 48  5525 Sanaa Marlin        01 Lehigh Acres, FL         13.78   2.5 10  13.775
 49  6335 Dajahnae Jackson    01 Lancaster, CA            13.78   0.3  6  13.778
 50  4709 Jaliyah Gray        01 Southfield, MI           13.80   0.3  6
 51  9164 Darynn Minus-Vince  01 Lumberton, NJ            13.82   3.2  3
 52  8220 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO           13.84   1.2  5
 53  1126 Alexis Daly         01 Milton, MA               13.86   3.2 12
 54  6380 Jerrica Carter      01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.88   3.2 12
 55  5367 Adeyah Shine        01 Munster, IN              13.91   2.5 10  13.904
 56  4932 Faith Walker        01 Cincinnati, OH           13.91   2.4  7  13.907
 57  2499 Jordyn Johnson      01 Anniston, AL             13.92   1.9  4
 58  6358 Hailey Hunt         01 Northridge, CA           13.93   0.3  6  13.922
 59  6509 Corriell Bell       01 Houston, TX              13.93   2.4  7  13.925
 60  6281 Felize Meyers       01 San Antonio, TX          13.95   0.9 11
 61  8791 Sydney Davis        01 Chicago, IL              14.00  -0.6  1
 62  1885 Sydney Banks        01 Woodbridge, VA           14.02   1.2  5
 63  1545 Amya Carlisle       01 Anniston, AL             14.05   2.0  9
 64  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA          14.08   3.2  3  14.072
 65  2106 Kayla Clifton       01 Zachary, LA              14.08   1.9  4  14.073
 66   527 Mikaela Sweezer     01 Aurora, IL               14.10   2.5  2
 67  3020 Jordan Brown        01 Fresno, TX               14.16   2.0  9  14.152
 68  4297 Ayona Johnson       01 Madison, WI              14.16   2.4  7  14.155
 69   137 Aaliya Bell         01 North Augusta, SC        14.18   2.5  8
 70   796 Olaide Olapade      01 Albion, MI               14.26   0.9 11
 71  4922 Serena Clark        01 Cincinnati, OH           14.27   0.3  6
 72  3784 Ne'Kayla Wingfield  01 Edgewood, MD             14.30   2.5  8
 73  1226 Nielah Jones        01 Catonsville, MD          14.34   1.2  5
 74   301 Natalie Kwortnik    01 North Wales, PA          14.38   3.2  3
 75  9135 Kennedi Hall        01 Franklin, TN             14.39   2.0  9  14.383
 76  4827 Aryana Golson       01 Miramar Optimist, F      14.39   1.3 13  14.390
 77  6290 Majanique Watson    01 San Antonio, TX          14.45   1.3 13
 78  3503 Jalisa Banks        01 Kankakee, IL             14.46  -0.6  1
 79  9202 Demetriya Johnson   01 Milwaukee, WI            14.47   1.9  4  14.465
 80  2752 Nya Jones           01 Fort Washington, MD      14.47   2.5  2  14.470
 81  8033 Sierra Sweeney      01 Brandywine, MD           14.48   3.2  3
 82  1198 Taren Coombs        01 Washington, DC           14.51   1.2  5
 83  4732 Hadiya Watson       01 Southfield, MI           14.54   1.3 13
 84   676 Daishunai Steward   01 Maple Heights, OH        14.58   0.3  6
 85  3896 Karma Matthews      01 Kansas City, MO          14.59   2.5  2
 86  1360 Melina Harrison     01 Pflugerville, TX         15.19   2.5  8
 87  3875 Krystina Cartwrigh  01 Overland Park, KS        15.34   1.9  4
 --  2588 Chaneece Hall       01 Canton, OH                 DNF   0.9 11
 --  7213 Paige Chapman       01 Detroit, MI                DNS   2.5 10
 --  2893 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA               DNS  -0.6  1
 --  2820 Jermecia Brown      01 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  -0.6  1
 --  2653 Tishana Townsend    01 Orlando, FL                DNS   2.5  2
 --  5153 Maysen Odom         01 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.6  1
 --  2402 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO                DNS   0.9 11
 --  6159 Isosavictoria Onae  01 Vallejo Ln, CA             DNS   3.2 12
 --  3323 Sydne Wells         01 Houston, TX                DNS   1.2  5
 --   350 Kayla Hugg          01 Ashburn, VA                DNS   2.0  9
 --  1202 Deshara Mangum      01 Washington, DC             DNS   0.3  6
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         12.60Q -0.5  3
  2  6339 Deanna Nowling      01 Oceanside, CA            12.84Q -1.9  2
  3  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        12.96Q -1.3  1
  4   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              13.09Q -1.9  2
  5  3237 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          13.23Q -0.5  3
  6  9066 Jordyn Worthington  01 Coatesville, PA          13.28Q -1.3  1
  7  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          13.14q -1.9  2
  8  8916 Jazmine Tilmon      01 Suffolk, VA              13.30q -0.5  3
  9  4104 Alexis Brown        01 Kennedale, TX            13.31  -0.5  3
 10  7175 Madison Jones       01 Plainfield, NJ           13.36  -0.5  3  13.356
 11  4113 Janelle Wonganya    01 Arlington, TX            13.36  -1.9  2  13.359
 12  6877 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             13.38  -1.3  1
 13  2425 Ke'Shara Magee      01 Mableton, GA             13.39  -0.5  3  13.381
 14  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           13.39  -1.3  1  13.382
 15  9213 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            13.41  -1.3  1
 16  5571 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            13.43  -0.5  3
 17  8875 Alexis Banks        01 Suffolk, VA              13.47  -1.3  1
 18  4970 Tori Carroll        01 St. Clair Shores, M      13.49  -1.9  2
 19  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         13.50  -1.9  2
 20  4703 Mackenzie Fields    01 Southfield, MI           13.58  -1.9  2
 21  1459 Jada Blunt          01 Little Rock, AR          13.60  -1.3  1
 22  9305 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX           13.62  -1.3  1
 23  7599 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          13.63  -0.5  3
 24  2585 Jaila George        01 Canton, OH               14.11  -1.9  2
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         12.57   1.2
  2  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        12.66   1.2
  3   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              12.89   1.2
  4  6339 Deanna Nowling      01 Oceanside, CA            12.91   1.2
  5  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          13.05   1.2
  6  3237 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          13.25   1.2
  7  9066 Jordyn Worthington  01 Coatesville, PA          13.29   1.2
  8  8916 Jazmine Tilmon      01 Suffolk, VA              13.50   1.2
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         25.95Q  0.7  9
  2   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              26.28Q -0.7  7  26.275
  3  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        26.28Q -1.5 12  26.278
  4  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         26.56Q -1.4 11
  5  5463 Jaydan Wood         01 Pickerington, OH         26.70Q -0.5  1
  6  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          26.72Q -2.4  8
  7  2316 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD          26.75Q -0.9  2
  8  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           26.80Q  0.5 10
  9  5571 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            26.85Q -1.2  4
 10  4713 Alexis Johnson      01 Southfield, MI           26.91Q -2.3  6
 11   455 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               26.93Q -0.4 13
 12  5593 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD         27.27Q -0.7  5  27.267
 13  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         27.57Q -0.6  3
 14  6877 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             27.00q -2.4  8
 15  3237 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          27.04q -0.7  7
 16  4562 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA          27.09q -1.5 12  27.081
 17  4703 Mackenzie Fields    01 Southfield, MI           27.09q -0.7  7  27.087
 18  9066 Jordyn Worthington  01 Coatesville, PA          27.18q -2.3  6
 19  7708 Autumn Demary       01 Mullica Hill, NJ         27.23q  0.5 10
 20  6362 Kyla Robinson-Hubb  01 Reseda, CA               27.27q -0.5  1  27.263
 21  6335 Dajahnae Jackson    01 Lancaster, CA            27.28q  0.7  9
 22  4987 Janae Barksdale     01 Detroit, MI              27.29q  0.7  9
 23   312 Christina Warren    01 Schwenksville, PA        27.31q  0.7  9  27.301
 24  8902 Khaila Lyons        01 Woodbridge, VA           27.31q -1.4 11  27.308
 25  4113 Janelle Wonganya    01 Arlington, TX            27.33  -0.9  2
 26   353 Hannah Waller       01 Lansdowne, VA            27.39  -0.5  1  27.384
 27  3461 Breonna Adams       01 Stpaul, MN               27.39   0.5 10  27.389
 28  7385 Debrielle Williams  01 Columbia, SC             27.58  -0.9  2
 29  6151 Cathrina Morris     01 Auburndale, FL           27.73  -0.4 13
 30   746 Chanel Dowers       01 Belle Glade, FL          27.80   0.5 10
 31  8922 Maya Whitfield      01 Sterling, VA             27.81  -1.4 11
 32  4442 Sommer Thacker      01 Warren, MI               27.86  -0.7  5
 33  4970 Tori Carroll        01 St. Clair Shores, M      27.88  -0.4 13
 34  6702 Kennedy Brace       01 Las Vegas, NV            27.91  -0.5  1
 35  1459 Jada Blunt          01 Little Rock, AR          27.92  -0.4 13
 36  1469 Mia Heard           01 Little Rock, AR          27.96  -0.7  5
 37  3580 Alyssa Robinson     01 Indianapolis, IN         27.98  -0.7  5  27.971
 38  6380 Jerrica Carter      01 Baton Rouge, LA          27.98  -0.4 13  27.974
 39  9164 Darynn Minus-Vince  01 Lumberton, NJ            28.00  -0.7  5
 40  1549 Shania Vincent      01 Oxford, AL               28.02  -0.7  5
 41  3497 Lyn'Nikka Vance     01 University Park, IL      28.06  -1.2  4
 42  7923 Jewel Harris-Gaski  01 Erial, NJ                28.07  -1.2  4  28.064
 43  9213 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            28.07  -0.5  1  28.065
 44  1993 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA           28.17  -0.6  3
 45  7339 Alahna Sabbakhan    01 Washington, DC           28.20  -1.2  4  28.191
 46  4932 Faith Walker        01 Cincinnati, OH           28.20  -2.4  8  28.193
 47  6337 Deyonna Mcbride     01 Spring Valley, CA        28.21  -0.5  1  28.206
 48  8220 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO           28.21   0.5 10  28.207
 49  3431 Malea Sharps        01 Severn, MD               28.29  -0.6  3
 50   527 Mikaela Sweezer     01 Aurora, IL               28.36   0.7  9
 51  6969 Danielle Frank      01 Florissant, MO           28.37  -0.7  7  28.361
 52  5329 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS               28.37  -1.2  4  28.362
 53  9302 Lydia Lawrence      01 Fort Worth, TX           28.38  -1.5 12
 54  7599 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          28.45  -1.4 11
 55  2752 Nya Jones           01 Fort Washington, MD      28.51  -1.5 12
 56  4241 Arieyonna Elmer     01 Cincinnati, OH           28.54  -1.2  4
 57  7196 Jacquell Lewis      01 Tallahassee, FL          28.55  -2.4  8
 58  3126 Ki Smith            01 Forest Hill, MD          28.56  -0.7  7
 59  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             28.58  -0.4 13
 60   283 Jakiyah Smith       01 Bessemer, AL             28.59  -2.3  6
 61  2404 Erris Pierson       01 Lee's Summit, MO         28.60  -0.6  3
 62   517 Rashida Naylor      01 Aurora, IL               28.65  -1.5 12
 63  1866 Victoria Veserra    01 Cypress, TX              28.68  -1.5 12
 64  3862 Mckenzie Pearson    01 Kansas City, MO          28.72   0.7  9
 65  6281 Felize Meyers       01 San Antonio, TX          28.81  -0.9  2
 66  2499 Jordyn Johnson      01 Anniston, AL             28.89  -0.9  2
 67  2585 Jaila George        01 Canton, OH               28.93  -2.3  6  28.928
 67   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH         28.93   0.5 10  28.928
 69  2106 Kayla Clifton       01 Zachary, LA              28.95  -0.7  5
 70  5155 Kira Scott          01 Houstton, TX             28.96  -2.3  6
 71  3576 Gabrielle Green     01 Indianapolis, IN         29.02  -1.4 11
 72  2596 Hannah Ohman        01 Louisville, OH           29.03  -0.6  3
 73  3944 Aislinn Mcelhaney   01 Knoxville, TN            29.08  -2.3  6
 74  5186 Teyonce' Wilson     01 Belmar, NJ               29.13  -1.4 11
 75  1292 Jada Morris         01 Des Moines, IA           29.14  -2.3  6
 76  5890 J'Hira Davis        01 Lauderhill, FL           29.18  -1.5 12
 77  2860 Malajah Rodgers     01 Gaffney, SC              29.23  -0.7  7
 78  5367 Adeyah Shine        01 Munster, IN              29.36  -0.6  3
 79  1126 Alexis Daly         01 Milton, MA               29.39  -0.7  7
 80   286 India Williamson    01 Bessemer, AL             29.55  -0.7  7
 81  9202 Demetriya Johnson   01 Milwaukee, WI            29.88  -0.9  2
 82  7696 Latavia Anderson    01 Taylor, TX               29.93  -2.4  8
 83  3896 Karma Matthews      01 Kansas City, MO          30.02  -0.9  2
 84  6427 Cyerra Caldwell     01 Milwaukee, WI            31.03  -0.5  1
 85  8292 Hannah Proby        01 Surprise, AZ             31.67  -1.2  4
 86  2758 Shaylah Sampson     01 Fort Washington, MD      31.69  -2.3  6
 87  2692 Kiara Bullock       01 Ft.Belvoir, VA           34.57  -0.7  5
 --    76 Mahal Thorpe        01 Killeen, TX                 DQ   0.5 10  lane violation
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS  -0.4 13
 --  4624 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS  -2.4  8
 --  6120 Jessica Barnswell   01 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  -0.9  2
 --  2820 Jermecia Brown      01 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  -2.4  8
 --  2402 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO                DNS  -1.4 11
 --  8361 Simone Watkins      01 Denver, CO                 DNS  -0.6  3
 --  2653 Tishana Townsend    01 Orlando, FL                DNS   0.7  9
 --  5153 Maysen Odom         01 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.6  3
 --   350 Kayla Hugg          01 Ashburn, VA                DNS  -1.2  4
 --  6159 Isosavictoria Onae  01 Vallejo Ln, CA             DNS  -0.5  1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         25.88Q  2.2  3
  2   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              25.96Q  1.7  2
  3  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         26.00Q  1.0  1
  4  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        26.03Q  1.0  1
  5  5463 Jaydan Wood         01 Pickerington, OH         26.45Q  1.7  2
  6  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          26.56Q  2.2  3
  7  6877 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             26.55q  1.7  2
  8  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           26.61q  1.7  2
  9  2316 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD          26.71   2.2  3
 10  4562 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA          26.77   1.0  1
 11  4703 Mackenzie Fields    01 Southfield, MI           26.85   1.7  2
 12  5571 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            26.89   1.0  1
 13  3237 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          26.96   1.0  1
 14   455 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               27.06   1.7  2
 15  9066 Jordyn Worthington  01 Coatesville, PA          27.07   2.2  3
 16  4713 Alexis Johnson      01 Southfield, MI           27.11   1.0  1
 17  6362 Kyla Robinson-Hubb  01 Reseda, CA               27.16   1.7  2
 18  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         27.24   2.2  3
 19  8902 Khaila Lyons        01 Woodbridge, VA           27.32   2.2  3
 20  7708 Autumn Demary       01 Mullica Hill, NJ         27.57   2.2  3
 21  6335 Dajahnae Jackson    01 Lancaster, CA            27.63   1.0  1
 22   312 Christina Warren    01 Schwenksville, PA        27.75   1.7  2
 23  4987 Janae Barksdale     01 Detroit, MI              28.18   1.0  1
 --  5593 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD           DNS   2.2  3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              25.45   2.5
  2  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         25.56   2.5
  3  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        25.66   2.5
  4  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         25.85   2.5
  5  5463 Jaydan Wood         01 Pickerington, OH         25.92   2.5
  6  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          26.29   2.5
  7  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           26.45   2.5
  8  6877 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             26.49   2.5
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5793 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Riverale, GA             56.47  12
  2  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         57.17  12
  3  6339 Deanna Nowling      01 Oceanside, CA            57.98  12
  4  4108 Azhani Tealer       01 Grand Prairie, TX        58.43  12
  5  2428 Kennedy Price       01 Atlanta, GA              59.00  11
  6  5463 Jaydan Wood         01 Pickerington, OH         59.08  12
  7  5721 Daishon Spann       01 Plantation Heat, FL      59.11  11
  8  4624 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL        59.49  12
  9  6874 Jhordin Galmore     01 St Louis, MO             59.69  11
 10  5593 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD         59.78  12
 11  2424 Paityn House        01 Mableton, GA             59.97  11
 12  8361 Simone Watkins      01 Denver, CO             1:00.52  11
 13  6355 Destiny Collins     01 Northridge, CA         1:00.76  10
 14  3461 Breonna Adams       01 Stpaul, MN             1:00.82  10
 15  8902 Khaila Lyons        01 Woodbridge, VA         1:00.93   9
 16  7173 Khamil Evans        01 Piscataway, NJ         1:01.34  10
 17  4702 Jansen Eichenlaub   01 Southfield, MI         1:01.40  10
 18   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         1:01.79   6  1:01.784
 19  4169 Bria Telemaque      01 East Lansing, MI       1:01.79   9  1:01.785
 20   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA            1:01.86  11
 21  4932 Faith Walker        01 Cincinnati, OH         1:02.16   4
 22  1993 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA         1:02.23   4
 23  6702 Kennedy Brace       01 Las Vegas, NV          1:02.28   9
 24  2316 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD        1:02.29  12
 25  4562 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA        1:02.36  11
 26  1252 Elise Thompson      01 Dallas, TX             1:02.69  10
 27  7339 Alahna Sabbakhan    01 Washington, DC         1:02.74  10
 28  5567 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          1:02.91  10
 29  7385 Debrielle Williams  01 Columbia, SC           1:03.08   9
 30  2346 Grace Waterman      01 Santa Clarita, CA      1:03.61   8
 31  3322 Kayla Watson        01 Houston, TX            1:03.71   9
 32  2042 Bailey Lear         01 Mckinney, TX           1:03.77   8
 33  4987 Janae Barksdale     01 Detroit, MI            1:03.85   6
 34  6151 Cathrina Morris     01 Auburndale, FL         1:03.92   5
 35  3230 Deayvion Smith      01 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.99   8
 36  2596 Hannah Ohman        01 Louisville, OH         1:04.07   6
 37  1549 Shania Vincent      01 Oxford, AL             1:04.12   8
 38  5329 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS             1:04.19   7
 39  4278 Talia Wilson        01 Harvey, LA             1:04.30   7
 40   746 Chanel Dowers       01 Belle Glade, FL        1:04.45   8
 41  5389 Jaya Barnes         01 Del City, OK           1:04.58   6
 42  3948 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          1:04.89   6
 43  7196 Jacquell Lewis      01 Tallahassee, FL        1:04.90   8
 44  4241 Arieyonna Elmer     01 Cincinnati, OH         1:05.14   3
 45   352 Amaya Johnson       01 Sterling, VA           1:05.25   9
 46  4958 Shynera Dorin       01 Philadelphia, PA       1:05.50   7
 47   527 Mikaela Sweezer     01 Aurora, IL             1:05.51   3
 48  5525 Sanaa Marlin        01 Lehigh Acres, FL       1:05.52   8
 49  3576 Gabrielle Green     01 Indianapolis, IN       1:05.66   3
 50  4630 Valencia Powell     01 Miami Gardens, FL      1:05.69   7
 51  2160 Adriana Shockley    01 Yorktown, VA           1:05.74   6
 52  8220 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO         1:05.94   9
 53  3340 Zoe Gentle          01 Houston, TX            1:06.05   7
 54  7991 Ja'Nia Lewis        01 St. Louis, MO          1:06.22   4
 55  3584 Laniya Webster      01 Indianapolis, IN       1:06.36   3
 56  9255 Alexandria Morriso  01 Sicklerville, NJ       1:06.38   8
 57  4792 Akili Pleas-Carnie  01 Milwaukee, WI          1:06.48   3
 58  3862 Mckenzie Pearson    01 Kansas City, MO        1:06.54   9
 59  6496 Allison Rosenmerke  01 Andres Afb, MD         1:06.57   4
 60  6380 Jerrica Carter      01 Baton Rouge, LA        1:06.58   6
 61  6408 Micah Yarbray       01 Second Chanc           1:06.83   5
 62  2860 Malajah Rodgers     01 Gaffney, SC            1:07.13   2
 63  2365 Alaysia Grant       01 Bronx, NY              1:07.27   6
 64  3399 Jordan White        01 Missouri City, TX      1:07.29   7
 65  6569 Jarah Miller        01 San Antonio, TX        1:07.30   5
 66   676 Daishunai Steward   01 Maple Heights, OH      1:07.32   1
 67  2260 Kaylah Davis        01 Avenel, NJ             1:07.61   4
 68  3896 Karma Matthews      01 Kansas City, MO        1:07.74   5
 69  2460 Ja'Maeca Stanton    01 Spartanburg, SC        1:07.79   5
 70  2405 Chanel Watts        01 Raytown, MO            1:07.87   5
 71  4699 Kayla Clowney       01 Southfield, MI         1:07.91   1
 72  8355 Alexa Venezuela     01 Refugio, TX            1:08.37   7
 73  5186 Teyonce' Wilson     01 Belmar, NJ             1:08.45   3
 74  6231 Lanece CarpenterJr  01 San Antonio, TX        1:09.03   5
 75   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH       1:09.30   2
 76  7209 Courtney Brown      01 Detroit, MI            1:10.75   1
 77  1578 Shiloh Sluder       01 Joplin, MO             1:10.88   4
 78  4806 Chandler Yow        01 Milwaukee, WI          1:10.99   2
 79  2692 Kiara Bullock       01 Ft.Belvoir, VA         1:11.16   2
 80  8791 Sydney Davis        01 Chicago, IL            1:11.43   1
 81    76 Mahal Thorpe        01 Killeen, TX            1:12.88   3
 82  7457 Madisyn Caldwell    01 Kalamazoo, MI          1:12.92   2
 83   283 Jakiyah Smith       01 Bessemer, AL           1:12.98   4
 84  8292 Hannah Proby        01 Surprise, AZ           1:14.00   2
 85  5237 Madison Baxter      01 Detroit, MI            1:16.79   1
 --  2820 Jermecia Brown      01 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  10
 --  1983 Aaliyah Battle      01 Des Moines, IA             DNS   1
 --  2893 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA               DNS  11
 --  6120 Jessica Barnswell   01 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   5
 --  4171 Megan Horst         01 Gaithersburg, MD           DNS   4
 --  8132 Timara Frink        01 Lake Villa, IL             DNS   1
 --  3126 Ki Smith            01 Forest Hill, MD            DNS   3
 --  5153 Maysen Odom         01 Houston, TX                DNS   7
 --  7947 Tierra Daniels      01 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   1
 --  1808 Macy Burnham        01 Midland, TX                DNS   2
 --  2653 Tishana Townsend    01 Orlando, FL                DNS   2
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5793 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Riverale, GA           2:17.52   6
  2  5463 Jaydan Wood         01 Pickerington, OH       2:21.10   6
  3  4624 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:21.55   6
  4  6342 Sierra Roberson     01 San Diego, CA          2:22.35   6
  5  4169 Bria Telemaque      01 East Lansing, MI       2:22.74   6
  6   574 Natalie Holland     01 Glen Burnie, MD        2:24.14   6
  7  5721 Daishon Spann       01 Plantation Heat, FL    2:25.11   6
  8  6702 Kennedy Brace       01 Las Vegas, NV          2:26.59   6
  9  7994 Chloe May           01 St Peters, MO          2:26.61   6
 10  5567 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          2:27.54   4
 11  3345 D'Yani Robinson     01 Houston, TX            2:28.23   6
 12  6353 Janiah Brown        01 Reseda, CA             2:28.74   6
 13   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         2:29.62   4
 14  2346 Grace Waterman      01 Santa Clarita, CA      2:30.07   6
 15  9062 Porsha Miles        01 Coatesville, PA        2:30.15   5
 16  8820 Hailey Golmon       01 Simi Valley, CA        2:30.75   6
 17  5389 Jaya Barnes         01 Del City, OK           2:31.10   5
 18   799 Samantha Potter     01 Oak Park, MI           2:31.21   3
 19  2591 Ryley Kling         01 Navarre, OH            2:31.36   5
 20  3766 Olivia Sovereign    01 Lenexa, KS             2:31.94   4
 21  4769 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         2:32.55   5
 22  7991 Ja'Nia Lewis        01 St. Louis, MO          2:32.89   4
 23  2260 Kaylah Davis        01 Avenel, NJ             2:33.01   5
 24  7173 Khamil Evans        01 Piscataway, NJ         2:33.15   5
 25  8838 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Bronx, NY              2:33.54   5
 26  4773 Raelynne Miller     01 Millville, NJ          2:33.66   4
 27  4630 Valencia Powell     01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:33.75   5
 28  6231 Lanece CarpenterJr  01 San Antonio, TX        2:33.85   5
 29  8351 Carolina Trumpower  01 Mansfield, OH          2:34.73   5
 30  5017 Amani Powell        01 Detroit, MI            2:34.79   4
 31  6206 Jayla Brown         01 Riverdale, GA          2:35.05   5
 32  3340 Zoe Gentle          01 Houston, TX            2:35.55   5
 33  5617 Amber Gall          01 Shepherd, MI           2:35.74   4
 34  2596 Hannah Ohman        01 Louisville, OH         2:36.16   2
 35  3383 Bethany Mayes       01 Missouri City, TX      2:36.31   3
 36  2954 Emily Fredette      01 Grand Rapids, MI       2:37.21   4
 37  3948 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          2:37.29   3
 38  2365 Alaysia Grant       01 Bronx, NY              2:38.00   6
 39  4572 Kasia Cooper        01 Miami, FL              2:38.40   4
 40  3576 Gabrielle Green     01 Indianapolis, IN       2:39.00   3
 41  6255 Rochelle Austin     01 San Antonio, TX        2:39.08   3
 42   448 Gabrielle Horton    01 Evanston, IL           2:39.52   2
 43  6881 Ryann Haynes        01 St Louis, MO           2:39.56   4
 44   588 Mariah Tetteh       01 Glen Burnie, MD        2:39.73   2
 45  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA            2:40.08   3
 46  2160 Adriana Shockley    01 Yorktown, VA           2:40.32   4
 47  4146 Reilly Ray          01 Lexington, KY          2:40.38   3
 48   794 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI             2:40.48   2
 49  9274 Alyssa Mayhew       01 North Aurora, IL       2:41.14   2
 50  4622 Talyah Brown        01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:42.27   3
 51  6041 Kendall Lewis       01 Salem, VA              2:42.76   1
 52  8311 Megan Ronzone       01 Batavia, IL            2:42.90   2
 53  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO        2:44.32   4
 54  1578 Shiloh Sluder       01 Joplin, MO             2:44.54   3
 55  9255 Alexandria Morriso  01 Sicklerville, NJ       2:44.89   5
 56  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY      2:45.15   3
 57  4958 Shynera Dorin       01 Philadelphia, PA       2:45.96   4
 58  2627 Keniyah Smith       01 Daytona Beach, FL      2:46.97   2
 59  2750 Yani Gordon         01 Fort Washington, MD    2:47.10   1
 60   180 Daija White         01 Riverdale, GA          2:47.18   2
 61  8086 Courtney Cochrane   01 Winter Garden, FL      2:48.05   3
 62  8915 Diamond Sellers     01 Newport News, VA       2:49.31   2
 63  1109 Monche Harvey       01 Philadelphia, PA       2:49.32   5
 64  9138 Annabelle Parrish   01 Nashville, TN          2:49.69   1
 65  1015 Courtney Adams      01 Beaumont, TX           2:50.22   2
 66  4222 Kiana Barber        01 Lima, OH               2:50.29   1
 67  5956 Khatira Witherspoo  01 Owings Mills, MD       2:50.50   1
 68  3850 Peyton Brewer       01 Lee's Summit, MO       2:51.53   1
 69  2156 Imani Gaston        01 Newport News, VA       2:51.55   1
 70  7457 Madisyn Caldwell    01 Kalamazoo, MI          2:52.17   2
 71   890 Erica Margheim      01 Columbia, MO           2:52.65   1
 72  6228 Zoey Brooks         01 San Antonio, TX        2:54.65   2
 73  7390 Mikiyah Baldwin     01 North Little Rock,     2:55.41   1
 74  6720 Kelli Davis         01 Spartanburg, SC        2:56.06   1
 75  8292 Hannah Proby        01 Surprise, AZ           2:56.68   1
 76  2878 Carlina Padgett     01 Mt. Holly, NC          3:00.15   1
 --  9143 Piper Walters       01 Brentwood, TN              DNS   3
 --  7987 Krysten Holmes      01 Florissant, MO             DNS   4
 --   789 Ilena Garrett       01 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS   2
 --  5996 Rayla Mclean        01 Statesboro, GA             DNS   2
 --  2898 Asia Hollins        01 Riverdale, GA              DNS   3
 --   976 Cadi Rowe           01 Clermont, FL               DNS   5
 --  7947 Tierra Daniels      01 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   1
 --  5430 Camille Curry       01 Frisco, TX                 DNS   1
 --  1252 Elise Thompson      01 Dallas, TX                 DNS   3
 --  1983 Aaliyah Battle      01 Des Moines, IA             DNS   4
 --  7997 Zuri Reid           01 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   6
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:41.14  8/3/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4011 Tatum Castillo      01 Prosper, TX            4:48.05   4
  2  7994 Chloe May           01 St Peters, MO          4:58.26   4
  3  8820 Hailey Golmon       01 Simi Valley, CA        4:58.38   3
  4  1953 Sanaiya Watts       01 Collegeville, PA       5:00.36   4
  5  6342 Sierra Roberson     01 San Diego, CA          5:01.93   4
  6  5617 Amber Gall          01 Shepherd, MI           5:02.11   4
  7   574 Natalie Holland     01 Glen Burnie, MD        5:02.13   4
  8  4169 Bria Telemaque      01 East Lansing, MI       5:02.61   4
  9  3766 Olivia Sovereign    01 Lenexa, KS             5:03.16   4
 10  6164 Sophia Vesely       01 St Petersburg, FL      5:09.53   4
 11  5793 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Riverale, GA           5:10.10   4
 12  2591 Ryley Kling         01 Navarre, OH            5:12.30   4
 13  5721 Daishon Spann       01 Plantation Heat, FL    5:12.88   4
 14  3333 Tanyah Davis        01 Houston, TX            5:13.68   4
 15  5764 Emily Anderson      01 Nashville, TN          5:14.16   3
 16  4769 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         5:15.04   4
 17  4655 Rahyah Andressohn   01 Miami, FL              5:15.10   4
 18  2236 Mary Raclawski      01 Algonquin, IL          5:18.25   4
 19  8351 Carolina Trumpower  01 Mansfield, OH          5:18.40   3
 20  4630 Valencia Powell     01 Miami Gardens, FL      5:21.06   3
 21  4773 Raelynne Miller     01 Millville, NJ          5:22.24   3
 22  2260 Kaylah Davis        01 Avenel, NJ             5:23.67   4
 23  5389 Jaya Barnes         01 Del City, OK           5:25.48   3
 24  8838 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Bronx, NY              5:27.79   3
 25  6343 Alysa Small         01 San Diego, CA          5:29.25   3
 26  7098 Alicia Repka        01 Roscoe, IL             5:33.48   2
 27  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY      5:33.96   3
 28  4572 Kasia Cooper        01 Miami, FL              5:35.29   3
 29  5017 Amani Powell        01 Detroit, MI            5:35.81   3
 30  5707 Faith Lloyd         01 Ardmore, OK            5:35.83   3
 31  5567 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          5:37.16   3
 32   794 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI             5:39.07   3
 33  4222 Kiana Barber        01 Lima, OH               5:39.14   1
 34  6259 Kamree Castle       01 Converse, TX           5:39.17   2
 35  3948 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          5:40.23   2
 36  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN           5:40.73   2
 37  8988 Melanie Mcdowell    01 Novi, MI               5:43.33   1
 38  4622 Talyah Brown        01 Miami Gardens, FL      5:43.85   1
 39  4402 Kathryn Rathman     01 Marlton, NJ            5:44.51   2
 40  2625 Taylor Hibel        01 Port Orange, FL        5:45.50   1
 41  1093 Jordyn Boyer        01 Lowell, IN             5:45.81   1
 42  9138 Annabelle Parrish   01 Nashville, TN          5:45.84   2
 43  9274 Alyssa Mayhew       01 North Aurora, IL       5:46.57   1
 44  4146 Reilly Ray          01 Lexington, KY          5:46.67   2
 45  8311 Megan Ronzone       01 Batavia, IL            5:46.70   3
 46  6255 Rochelle Austin     01 San Antonio, TX        5:48.16   2
 47  2085 Samantha Lipuma     01 Douglasville, GA       5:49.14   1
 48  8259 Makkah Mujahid      01 St Robert, MO          5:51.48   1
 49  8127 Madeleine Fleenor   01 Alexandria, VA         5:52.21   2
 50  8158 Peyton Hansen       01 West Branch, MI        5:52.68   2
 51  2693 Serenity Carrera    01 Ft.Belvoir, VA         5:52.80   1
 52  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY    5:53.39   2
 53  7457 Madisyn Caldwell    01 Kalamazoo, MI          5:56.19   2
 54  8086 Courtney Cochrane   01 Winter Garden, FL      5:56.30   2
 55  2750 Yani Gordon         01 Fort Washington, MD    6:00.76   2
 56  3850 Peyton Brewer       01 Lee's Summit, MO       6:01.75   2
 57  3079 Maraia Mathis       01 Gonzales, TX           6:06.08   2
 58   890 Erica Margheim      01 Columbia, MO           6:06.68   1
 59  2878 Carlina Padgett     01 Mt. Holly, NC          6:08.49   1
 60  8318 Paige Saiz          01 Highland, MI           6:11.55   3
 61  5708 Madyson Sauter      01 Ardmore, OK            6:12.27   1
 62  7014 Lanisha Stevens     01 St. Louis, MO          6:18.58   1
 63  1200 Latavia Dolberry    01 Washington, DC         6:30.77   1
 64  1572 Emma Leach          01 Carl Junction, MO      7:51.52   1
 --  8862 Elise Wilks         01 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   1
 --  5430 Camille Curry       01 Frisco, TX                 DNS   3
 --  7938 Clare Duthie        01 Floral Park, NY            DNS   3
 --  7987 Krysten Holmes      01 Florissant, MO             DNS   2
 --  2898 Asia Hollins        01 Riverdale, GA              DNS   3
 --  8206 Ella King           01 Waterloo, IL               DNS   4
 --   448 Gabrielle Horton    01 Evanston, IL               DNS   2
 --   976 Cadi Rowe           01 Clermont, FL               DNS   4
 --   974 Kaelan Coveney      01 Clermont, FL               DNS   1
 --  4273 Diamand Mackey      01 Harvey, LA                 DNS   1
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:17.00  7/29/2013   Tatum Castillo, Prosper, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4011 Tatum Castillo      01 Prosper, TX           10:17.00N  2
  2  3766 Olivia Sovereign    01 Lenexa, KS            10:50.99   2
  3  1953 Sanaiya Watts       01 Collegeville, PA      10:51.02   2
  4  5617 Amber Gall          01 Shepherd, MI          10:59.18   2
  5  8820 Hailey Golmon       01 Simi Valley, CA       11:25.27   2
  6  2963 Rihana Pellow       01 Grand Rapids, MI      11:27.22   2
  7  6343 Alysa Small         01 San Diego, CA         11:27.94   2
  8  2236 Mary Raclawski      01 Algonquin, IL         11:29.90   2
  9  4769 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD        11:35.27   1
 10  5764 Emily Anderson      01 Nashville, TN         11:38.35   2
 11  4655 Rahyah Andressohn   01 Miami, FL             11:38.70   2
 12  2962 Amaia Pellow        01 Grand Rapids, MI      11:47.84   1
 13  8838 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Bronx, NY             11:51.90   2
 14  3333 Tanyah Davis        01 Houston, TX           11:52.33   2
 15  7098 Alicia Repka        01 Roscoe, IL            11:55.59   1
 16  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY     12:08.80   1
 17  1093 Jordyn Boyer        01 Lowell, IN            12:13.98   1
 18  6259 Kamree Castle       01 Converse, TX          12:14.87   1
 19  2085 Samantha Lipuma     01 Douglasville, GA      12:25.00   1
 20  2625 Taylor Hibel        01 Port Orange, FL       12:32.26   1
 21  8040 Allison Abney       01 Kokomo, IN            12:36.94   2
 22  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY   12:37.04   2
 23  5707 Faith Lloyd         01 Ardmore, OK           12:38.03   1
 24  4402 Kathryn Rathman     01 Marlton, NJ           12:45.86   1
 25  4622 Talyah Brown        01 Miami Gardens, FL     12:51.97   1
 26  2878 Carlina Padgett     01 Mt. Holly, NC         13:13.25   1
 27  8259 Makkah Mujahid      01 St Robert, MO         13:29.22   1
 28  1685 Adoree Benke        01 Helotes, TX           13:39.76   1
 29  5708 Madyson Sauter      01 Ardmore, OK           14:01.00   1
 30  1572 Emma Leach          01 Carl Junction, MO     15:15.69   1
 31  8145 Sofia Gonzalez      01 Miami, FL             15:26.05   1
 --  5430 Camille Curry       01 Frisco, TX                 DNS   2
 --  7938 Clare Duthie        01 Floral Park, NY            DNS   1
 --  9106 Natalie Weiner      01 Rye, NY                    DNS   2
 --   976 Cadi Rowe           01 Clermont, FL               DNS   2
 --  8206 Ella King           01 Waterloo, IL               DNS   2
 --  3765 Audrey Smith        01 Blue Springs, MO           DNS   2
 --   974 Kaelan Coveney      01 Clermont, FL               DNS   1
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2893 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA             13.17q -0.7  5
  2  6175 Justice Coutee      01 Lancaster, TX            13.35q -0.6  7
  3  3425 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD              13.36q -2.4  4
  4  5329 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS               13.48q -0.8  3
  5   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           13.51q -0.8  3
  6  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             13.63q -0.4  1
  7  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             13.65q -1.2  2
  8  2935 Tamara Johnson      01 Irvington, NJ            13.68q -0.4  1
  9  2364 Areyanna Crumble    01 Bronx, NY                13.78  -1.2  2
 10  7175 Madison Jones       01 Plainfield, NJ           13.86  -1.2  6
 11  1292 Jada Morris         01 Des Moines, IA           13.91  -0.3  8  13.902
 11  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               13.91  -0.8  3  13.902
 13   926 Rajala Bean         01 Memphis, TN              14.37  -2.4  4
 14  7213 Paige Chapman       01 Detroit, MI              14.58  -0.6  7
 15  3126 Ki Smith            01 Forest Hill, MD          14.65  -1.2  2
 16  2160 Adriana Shockley    01 Yorktown, VA             14.69  -0.7  5
 17  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           14.76  -0.7  5
 18  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY      14.90  -0.4  1  14.891
 19  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            14.90  -1.2  6  14.896
 20  3577 Kamrin Hurley       01 Indianapolis, IN         14.93  -0.4  1
 21  6835 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield, OH          15.00  -0.8  3
 22  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          15.05  -0.3  8
 23  3944 Aislinn Mcelhaney   01 Knoxville, TN            15.32  -0.7  5
 24  4991 Autumn Bulmer       01 Southfield, MI           15.39  -0.6  7  15.381
 24    76 Mahal Thorpe        01 Killeen, TX              15.39  -2.4  4  15.381
 26   661 Cheyenne Hardimon   01 Bedford, OH              15.96  -0.6  7
 27  1568 Maegen Derfelt      01 Carl Junction, MO        16.01  -0.3  8
 28  4171 Megan Horst         01 Gaithersburg, MD         16.12  -2.4  4
 29  2413 Lauryn Gayles       01 Merritt Island, FL       16.49  -1.2  6
 30  6496 Allison Rosenmerke  01 Andres Afb, MD           16.51  -2.4  4
 31  6041 Kendall Lewis       01 Salem, VA                16.60  -1.2  2
 32  7760 Shalin Charles      01 Fayetteville, AR         16.65  -1.2  2
 33  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO         17.02  -0.3  8
 34  5771 Camryn Lesh         01 Nashville, TN            17.08  -0.6  7
 35  5335 Jazleen Moore       01 Romulus, MI              17.26  -0.3  8
 36  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA           17.29  -1.2  6
 37   666 Maria Leskovec      01 Solon, OH                17.35  -0.8  3
 38  8165 Kenedi Hayden       01 Morral, OH               17.36  -0.8  3
 39  6837 Zaya Redman         01 Springfield, OH          17.53  -0.7  5
 40  5987 Jaelynn Bailey      01 Redbaron TC              17.56  -1.2  2
 41  9233 Sarah Vanderhoof    01 Franklin, TN             17.60  -0.4  1
 42  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN             17.75  -0.7  5
 43  1997 Kimesha Star        01 Des Moines, IA           17.93  -2.4  4
 44  1545 Amya Carlisle       01 Anniston, AL             17.94  -0.3  8
 45  3280 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX              18.04  -0.6  7
 46  8071 Anaya Brown         01 Willingboro, NJ          18.24  -1.2  6
 47   427 Darryce Allen       01 South Elgin, IL          18.84  -2.4  4
 48  5956 Khatira Witherspoo  01 Owings Mills, MD         19.26  -1.2  2
 49  1389 Isabelle Todd       01 Avon Park, FL            20.59  -0.4  1
 50   677 Eris Thomas         01 Bedford Hts, OH          21.43  -1.2  6
 51  9331 Nyah Brown          01 Gulfport, MS             21.49  -0.4  1
 --  3345 D'Yani Robinson     01 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.8  3
 --  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS  -0.6  7
 --   789 Ilena Garrett       01 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS  -0.7  5
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS  -0.3  8
 --  8073 Ciara Bryant-Corle  01 Raytown, MO                DNS  -0.4  1
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS  -1.2  6
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2893 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA             12.61   0.2
  2  3425 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD              12.63   0.2
  3  5329 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS               13.11   0.2
  4  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             13.18   0.2
  5  6175 Justice Coutee      01 Lancaster, TX            13.21   0.2
  6   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           13.25   0.2
  7  2935 Tamara Johnson      01 Irvington, NJ            13.77   0.2
 --  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA                DQ   0.2  hurdle violation
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                                50.92q  4
     1) 8902 Khaila Lyons 01            2) 8916 Jazmine Tilmon 01        
     3) 8920 Jada Venters 01            4) 8922 Maya Whitfield 01        
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                51.36q  3
     1) 6900 Nabria Nelson 02           2) 6874 Jhordin Galmore 01       
     3) 6877 Teriona Gurlly 01          4) 6894 Deidra Martin 01         
  3 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                          51.42q  7
     1) 4702 Jansen Eichenlaub 01       2) 4703 Mackenzie Fields 01      
     3) 4709 Jaliyah Gray 01            4) 4713 Alexis Johnson 01        
  4 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          51.50q  6
     1) 2424 Paityn House 01            2) 2425 Ke'Shara Magee 01        
     3) 2426 Jayda Parsons 01           4) 2428 Kennedy Price 01         
  5 I5 Elite  'A'                                         51.63q  2
     1) 3428 Taylor Lewis 02            2) 3425 Kendal Drewery 01        
     3) 3426 Shaniya Hall 01            4) 3431 Malea Sharps 01          
  6 Xpress TC  'A'                                        51.98q  4
     1) 9300 Kira Harrell 02            2) 9302 Lydia Lawrence 01        
     3) 9303 Brayleigh Peoples 01       4) 9305 Ta'Nyah Shelby 01        
  7 Herberthoover  'A'                                    52.15q  2
     1) 3216 Autumn Brown 01            2) 3221 Nakira Gage 01           
     3) 3230 Deayvion Smith 01          4) 3232 Diamond Sullivan 01      
  8 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              52.33q  1
     1) 4824 Jada Bell 02               2) 4826 Danielle Bess 02         
     3) 4829 Briana Williams 02         4) 4831 Kiah Williams 02         
  9 Houston Jets Youth TC  'A'                            52.86   5
     1) 3320 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 3321 Kenya Furlow 01          
     3) 3322 Kayla Watson 01            4) 3323 Sydne Wells 01           
 10 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        52.98   3
     1) 7223 Tia Henderson 02           2) 7225 Imani Jackson 02         
     3) 7230 Ariana Louie-Cameron 02    4) 7234 Taryn Richard 02         
 11 Virginia Elite Dp  'B'                                53.06   7
     1) 8874 Eleyah Armstrong 02        2) 8895 Zaria Hall 02            
     3) 8875 Alexis Banks 01            4) 8909 Maquazha Porter 01       
 12 Legendary Track  'B'                                  53.18   7
     1) 4109 Shamaria Turner 02         2) 4110 Ariahana Williams 02     
     3) 4105 Mya Douglas 01             4) 4111 Mikeala Williams 01      
 13 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                               53.29   2
     1) 2394 Jourdan Dukes 02           2) 2396 Torri Henry 02           
     3) 2399 Lenetta Lee 01             4) 2404 Erris Pierson 01         
 14 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                  53.83   5
     1) 2108 Maliyah Hill 02            2) 2106 Kayla Clifton 01         
     3) 2107 Daisya Collins 01          4) 2113 Kerrion Lodge 01         
 15 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                            53.97   5
     1) 8851 Sani Coleman 02            2) 8856 Nylah Knox 02            
     3) 8857 Mia O'Neil 02              4) 8861 Kyasia Tyson 02          
 16 All Heart TC  'A'                                     54.01   1
     1) 168 Jadaja Baxter 02            2) 172 Tai Brown 02              
     3) 175 Trinity Flagler 02          4) 176 Milan Ming 02             
 17 West Chester TC  'A'                                  54.40   3
     1) 9056 Kathleen Anderson 02       2) 9057 Rylie Bute 01            
     3) 9062 Porsha Miles 01            4) 9066 Jordyn Worthington 01    
 18 Aoc  'A'                                              54.58   2
     1) 293 Morgan Brown 02             2) 298 Dionne Harris 01          
     3) 301 Natalie Kwortnik 01         4) 312 Christina Warren 01       
 19 Big Lake TC  'A'                                      54.90   7
     1) 759 Eniyah Thames 02            2) 746 Chanel Dowers 01          
     3) 752 Khaliyah Martin 01          4) 754 Mahogany Putmon 01        
 20 St Louis Express TC  'A'                              55.01   3
     1) 6964 Peyton Dorsey 02           2) 6974 Sidney Martin 02         
     3) 6969 Danielle Frank 01          4) 6975 Camille Ricks 01         
 21 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                               55.40   7
     1) 4030 Christian Haggard 02       2) 4033 Janiyah Miller 02        
     3) 4036 Kashmere Reeves 02         4) 4020 Erianna Ballard 01       
 22 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                55.44   1
     1) 4439 Shekinah Sanders 02        2) 4433 Brooklyn Edwards 01      
     3) 4435 Madisyn Harris 01          4) 4440 Charlize Sorzano 01      
 23 All Heart TC  'B'                                     55.48   4
     1) 174 Jordan Clement 02           2) 178 Kayla Tolbert 02          
     3) 170 Valyncia Baxter 01          4) 180 Daija White 01            
 24 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'B'                          55.68   6
     1) 4712 Amyre Hobbs 02             2) 4716 Zoe Madden 02            
     3) 4735 Elissa Willis 02           4) 4705 India Fizer 01           
 25 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               55.75   1
     1) 4780 Emani Gates 02             2) 4801 Camille Tooson 02        
     3) 4792 Akili Pleas-Carnie 01      4) 4806 Chandler Yow 01          
 26 Ohio Rockets  'A'                                     55.76   2
     1) 5483 Ahtiona Carter 02          2) 5487 Luxarrie Floyd 02        
     3) 5490 Shianne Johnson 02         4) 5493 Shaniya Samuel 02        
 27 Drmmhighland Park TC  'A'                             55.84   5
     1) 2066 Adia Beatty 02             2) 2070 Jaquoia Jackson 02       
     3) 2071 Sequoia Jackson 02         4) 2067 Imaniyah Drain 01        
 28 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  56.06   6
     1) 6507 Carson Adams 02            2) 6508 Clarke Adams 02          
     3) 6520 Michelle Mayer 02          4) 6509 Corriell Bell 01         
 29 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                           56.43   4
     1) 669 Michal Mcfall 02            2) 680 Rachel Wood 02            
     3) 661 Cheyenne Hardimon 01        4) 676 Daishunai Steward 01      
 30 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                56.57   3
     1) 9195 Janay Brown 02             2) 9212 Ahshanti Muhammad 02     
     3) 9192 Amira Adams 01             4) 9202 Demetriya Johnson 01     
 31 Cleveland Express OH  'A'                             56.58   6
     1) 1621 India Pulphus 02           2) 1624 Camryne Wade 02          
     3) 1628 Olivia Williams 02         4) 1609 Deaijah Evans 01         
 32 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                   56.66   3
     1) 6556 Alyssa Garcia 02           2) 6559 Ayanna Jackson 02        
     3) 6578 Jaelyn Salton 02           4) 6553 Morgan Cherry 01         
 33 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                               56.88   4
     1) 4681 Lauryn Dill 02             2) 4682 Jasmine Edwards 02       
     3) 4683 Lauryn Hunt 02             4) 4680 Ladana Couch 01          
 34 Blazers TC  'A'                                       57.35   6
     1) 786 Tajanae Allison 02          2) 791 Mackenzie Horsfall 01     
     3) 796 Olaide Olapade 01           4) 799 Samantha Potter 01        
 35 Excelerate Phenoms  'B'                               57.46   7
     1) 2397 Rhaina Johnson 02          2) 2400 Lauren North 02          
     3) 2401 Leah North 02              4) 2402 Garionna Pearl 01        
 36 Ginas Thunderbirds  'A'                               57.61   3
     1) 2931 Randi Hendrix 02           2) 2933 Jaleah Mack 02           
     3) 2930 Jael Gant 01               4) 2932 Sumia Jones 01           
 37 Springfield OH  'A'                                   58.20   2
     1) 6830 Emma Castello 02           2) 6836 Camryn Rakestraw 02      
     3) 6835 Tiffany Moss 01            4) 6837 Zaya Redman 01           
 38 Christian Competion TC  'A'                           58.22   7
     1) 1464 Elizabeth George 02        2) 1476 Krystal Nelson 02        
     3) 1459 Jada Blunt 01              4) 1469 Mia Heard 01             
 39 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           58.38   2
     1) 6430 Jamarea Gillie 02          2) 6438 Tiara Thames 02          
     3) 6427 Cyerra Caldwell 01         4) 6428 Andreah Evans 01         
 40 Central Iowa Excaliburs TC  'A'                       58.68   1
     1) 1280 Dajah Baptiste 02          2) 1295 Dyneisha Wells 02        
     3) 1282 Shyanne Davis 01           4) 1292 Jada Morris 01           
 41 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                   58.94   1
     1) 2586 Kayla Gibson 02            2) 2587 Aniyah Hall 02           
     3) 2593 Justyce Mcelroy 02         4) 2599 Jza Skinner 02           
 42 Fast Forward TC  'A'                                  58.96   6
     1) 2513 Jade Alexander 02          2) 2514 Sahara Banks 02          
     3) 2515 Anaya Block 02             4) 2521 Reyna Wilson 02          
 43 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                 1:00.45   7
     1) 1400 Ciani Carter 02            2) 1401 Ariell Garrison 02       
     3) 1406 Sierra Murray 02           4) 1403 Kierra Marshall 01       
 44 Anointed Feet  'A'                                  1:00.81   4
     1) 279 Zakiria Evans 02            2) 284 Kyla Thornton 02          
     3) 277 Tanajala Anderson 01        4) 282 Kalyn Quicksey 01         
 45 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:01.76   6
     1) 719 Danielle Francis 02         2) 724 Jasmine Lloyd 01          
     3) 726 Cassandre Pierre 01         4) 729 Jessica Thomas 01         
 -- Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                              DNF   5
     1) 7817 Shaliciah Jones 02         2) 7818 Hana Kebede 02           
     3) 7808 Janice Cole 01             4) 7824 Madison Reed 01          
 -- Express Lane TC  'A'                                    DNF   5
     1) 2450 Gai'Ona Boyd 02            2) 2451 Janasia Geter 02         
     3) 2452 Breshauna Gordon 02        4) 2457 Raven Miller 02          
 -- City Of Anniston  'A'                                    DQ   4  2nd ex before zone
     1) 1546 Zion Dansby 02             2) 1548 Davie Palmer 02          
     3) 1544 Eriyanna Arnold 01         4) 1545 Amya Carlisle 01         
 -- Bedford Sprint Masters  'B'                              DQ   5  1st ex before zone
     1) 654 Samira Brown 02             2) 658 Kyah Crenshaw 02          
     3) 667 Indy Lymon 02               4) 672 Ada Ngozi 02              
 -- Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                                   DQ   4  1st ex before zone
     1) 5744 Sequoia Emmanuel 02        2) 5745 Ny'Tajashia Harvey 02    
     3) 5749 Destiny Tookes 02          4) 5751 Aalijah Wright 01        
 -- Legendary Track  'A'                                     DQ   5  impede runner
     1) 4104 Alexis Brown 01            2) 4107 Breanna Rollings 01      
     3) 4108 Azhani Tealer 01           4) 4113 Janelle Wonganya 01      
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                            DQ   2  3rd ex before zone
     1) 6353 Janiah Brown 01            2) 6355 Destiny Collins 01       
     3) 6358 Hailey Hunt 01             4) 6362 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01 
 -- Second Chance TC  'A'                                    DQ   1  3rd ex before zone
     1) 6398 Hailey Crawford 01         2) 6399 Kayla Crawford 01        
     3) 6403 Saani Edwards 01           4) 6408 Micah Yarbray 01         
 -- Hilltop Speed  'A'                                      DNS   1
     1) 3294 Deborah Grant 01           2) 3295 Ajanique Johnson 01      
     3) 3296 Queen Okoh 01              4) 3297 Aniya Smith 01           
 -- Ashburn Elite TC  'A'                                   DNS   6
     1) 350 Kayla Hugg 01               2) 351 Sydney Jenkins 01         
     3) 352 Amaya Johnson 01            4) 353 Hannah Waller 01          
 -- Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                           DNS   3
     1) 1988 Martha Cheatem 02          2) 1996 Jerrika Sandidge 02      
     3) 1999 Dejah Threads 02           4) 1983 Aaliyah Battle 01        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                     
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          50.58 
     1) 2424 Paityn House 01            2) 2425 Ke'Shara Magee 01        
     3) 2426 Jayda Parsons 01           4) 2428 Kennedy Price 01         
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                50.74 
     1) 6914 Mauriyoni Tate 01          2) 6874 Jhordin Galmore 01       
     3) 6877 Teriona Gurlly 01          4) 6894 Deidra Martin 01         
  3 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                                50.79 
     1) 8902 Khaila Lyons 01            2) 8916 Jazmine Tilmon 01        
     3) 8920 Jada Venters 01            4) 8922 Maya Whitfield 01        
  4 Xpress TC  'A'                                        51.27 
     1) 9300 Kira Harrell 02            2) 9302 Lydia Lawrence 01        
     3) 9303 Brayleigh Peoples 01       4) 9305 Ta'Nyah Shelby 01        
  5 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                          51.59 
     1) 4702 Jansen Eichenlaub 01       2) 4703 Mackenzie Fields 01      
     3) 4709 Jaliyah Gray 01            4) 4713 Alexis Johnson 01        
  6 I5 Elite  'A'                                         51.84 
     1) 3428 Taylor Lewis 02            2) 3425 Kendal Drewery 01        
     3) 3426 Shaniya Hall 01            4) 3431 Malea Sharps 01          
  7 Herberthoover  'A'                                    51.99 
     1) 3237 Alona Williams 01          2) 3221 Nakira Gage 01           
     3) 3230 Deayvion Smith 01          4) 3240 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01   
  8 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              52.20 
     1) 4827 Aryana Golson 01           2) 4826 Danielle Bess 02         
     3) 4829 Briana Williams 02         4) 4831 Kiah Williams 02         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                    
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             4:07.71Q  4
     1) 6335 Dajahnae Jackson 01        2) 6337 Deyonna Mcbride 01       
     3) 6339 Deanna Nowling 01          4) 6342 Sierra Roberson 01       
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       4:13.28Q  2
     1) 6353 Janiah Brown 01            2) 6355 Destiny Collins 01       
     3) 6358 Hailey Hunt 01             4) 6362 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01 
  3 Legendary Track  'A'                                4:13.32Q  3
     1) 4104 Alexis Brown 01            2) 4105 Mya Douglas 01           
     3) 4107 Breanna Rollings 01        4) 4108 Azhani Tealer 01         
  4 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                        4:15.77Q  6
     1) 2420 Royal Delay 02             2) 2424 Paityn House 01          
     3) 2425 Ke'Shara Magee 01          4) 2428 Kennedy Price 01         
  5 Tnt Express TC  'A'                                 4:15.88Q  5
     1) 7709 Kami Hickson 02            2) 7711 Mykala Perry 02          
     3) 7712 Nylah Perry 02             4) 7708 Autumn Demary 01         
  6 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:17.89Q  1
     1) 6874 Jhordin Galmore 01         2) 6881 Ryann Haynes 01          
     3) 6894 Deidra Martin 01           4) 6897 Sydney Mitchell 01       
  7 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:14.92q  2
     1) 7170 Jolea Crearer 02           2) 7178 Sydni Patterson 02       
     3) 7173 Khamil Evans 01            4) 7175 Madison Jones 01         
  8 Xpress TC  'A'                                      4:21.83q  4
     1) 9300 Kira Harrell 02            2) 9301 Derykah Jones 02         
     3) 9302 Lydia Lawrence 01          4) 9303 Brayleigh Peoples 01     
  9 Houston Jets Youth TC  'A'                          4:27.45   3
     1) 3320 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 3321 Kenya Furlow 01          
     3) 3322 Kayla Watson 01            4) 3323 Sydne Wells 01           
 10 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                        4:27.50   6
     1) 4706 Abigail Gailliard 02       2) 4712 Amyre Hobbs 02           
     3) 4716 Zoe Madden 02              4) 4718 Ahvon Mitchell 02        
 11 Houston Visions TC  'A'                             4:29.85   6
     1) 3394 Alexandria Ruth 02         2) 3398 Angelica Washington 02   
     3) 3383 Bethany Mayes 01           4) 3399 Jordan White 01          
 12 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              4:31.32   5
     1) 8909 Maquazha Porter 01         2) 8914 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 01  
     3) 8878 Nyla Blair 02              4) 8920 Jada Venters 01          
 13 Herberthoover  'A'                                  4:31.74   1
     1) 3213 Jacinta Baker 02           2) 3224 Sakiya Johnson 02        
     3) 3216 Autumn Brown 01            4) 3221 Nakira Gage 01           
 14 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:32.68   4
     1) 7223 Tia Henderson 02           2) 7224 Breanna Hunt 02          
     3) 7225 Imani Jackson 02           4) 7230 Ariana Louie-Cameron 02  
 15 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                         4:34.55   5
     1) 2947 Sarinity Bracey 02         2) 2949 Trinity Bracey 02        
     3) 2957 Layla Hunt 02              4) 2954 Emily Fredette 01        
 16 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:34.55   5
     1) 5008 Kourtney Kennard 02        2) 5020 Jamie Richards 02        
     3) 4987 Janae Barksdale 01         4) 4991 Autumn Bulmer 01         
 17 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                             4:36.37   3
     1) 4017 Veronica Bacon 02          2) 4036 Kashmere Reeves 02       
     3) 4039 Aniya Spearman 02          4) 4020 Erianna Ballard 01       
 18 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:37.12   5
     1) 429 Alexandra Barnard 02        2) 430 Aalyssa Bondurant 02      
     3) 447 Trinity Henderson 02        4) 477 Nia Wood 02               
 19 Cleveland Express OH  'A'                           4:39.02   1
     1) 1616 Ashley Perryman 02         2) 1621 India Pulphus 02         
     3) 1624 Camryne Wade 02            4) 1609 Deaijah Evans 01         
 20 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                               4:40.70   2
     1) 9245 Khyla Boatwright 01        2) 9249 Janeya Hammond 01        
     3) 9255 Alexandria Morrison 01     4) 9261 Jade Umstead 01          
 21 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:41.45   3
     1) 6247 Sauda Shannon 02           2) 6228 Zoey Brooks 01           
     3) 6230 Luci Carpenter 01          4) 6231 Lanece CarpenterJr 01    
 22 Trinity Track  'A'                                  4:41.61   4
     1) 7922 Skylar Harris 02           2) 7923 Jewel Harris-Gaskins 01  
     3) 7924 Nia Holden 01              4) 7926 Genaveve Oliveri 01      
 23 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:41.65   1
     1) 6507 Carson Adams 02            2) 6508 Clarke Adams 02          
     3) 6520 Michelle Mayer 02          4) 6509 Corriell Bell 01         
 24 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:45.95   6
     1) 7315 Giselle Badoo 02           2) 7320 Aanya Brunson 02         
     3) 7326 Maya June 02               4) 7331 Nya Moore 02             
 25 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                4:48.23   2
     1) 2108 Maliyah Hill 02            2) 2111 Jirah Jackson 02         
     3) 2119 J'Niya Thomas 02           4) 2107 Daisya Collins 01        
 26 Blazers TC  'A'                                     4:48.36   6
     1) 789 Ilena Garrett 01            2) 791 Mackenzie Horsfall 01     
     3) 794 Eryn Lewis 01               4) 796 Olaide Olapade 01         
 27 Big Lake TC  'A'                                    4:51.53   5
     1) 751 Kyla Lewis 02               2) 759 Eniyah Thames 02          
     3) 752 Khaliyah Martin 01          4) 754 Mahogany Putmon 01        
 28 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:51.64   2
     1) 6963 Chaya Dorsey 02            2) 6964 Peyton Dorsey 02         
     3) 6965 Evyn Edwards 02            4) 6975 Camille Ricks 01         
 29 Fast Forward TC  'A'                                4:52.42   3
     1) 2514 Sahara Banks 02            2) 2515 Anaya Block 02           
     3) 2518 Qwencee Stewart 02         4) 2521 Reyna Wilson 02          
 30 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           4:53.59   4
     1) 719 Danielle Francis 02         2) 715 Kennedee Cox 01           
     3) 724 Jasmine Lloyd 01            4) 726 Cassandre Pierre 01       
 31 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 4:58.51   2
     1) 6556 Alyssa Garcia 02           2) 6559 Ayanna Jackson 02        
     3) 6562 Ladeija Kimbrough 02       4) 6578 Jaelyn Salton 02         
 32 Ohio Rockets  'A'                                   4:58.86   6
     1) 5484 Aylessa Carter 02          2) 5490 Shianne Johnson 02       
     3) 5493 Shaniya Samuel 02          4) 5485 Taija Dudley 01          
 33 Cj Freedom  'A'                                     5:11.65   1
     1) 1571 Ella Leach 02              2) 1575 Jaden Moore 02           
     3) 1568 Maegen Derfelt 01          4) 1572 Emma Leach 01            
 34 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                   5:15.15   6
     1) 218 Sydney Anderson 02          2) 225 Emma Hall 02              
     3) 230 Jayla Johnson 02            4) 231 Faith Jones 02            
 35 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                         5:18.50   4
     1) 654 Samira Brown 02             2) 658 Kyah Crenshaw 02          
     3) 667 Indy Lymon 02               4) 669 Michal Mcfall 02          
 36 Illinois Gold TC  'A'                               5:48.00   1
     1) 3508 Mercedes Cephus 02         2) 3517 Tehya Orozco 02          
     3) 3503 Jalisa Banks 01            4) 3505 Destinee Bender 01       
 37 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   5:58.58   5
     1) 2538 Sabe Landingham 02         2) 2539 Kayla Lowery 02          
     3) 2549 Reonna Tarver 02           4) 2550 Royreon Tarver 02        
 -- Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                                   DQ   3  2nd leg broke too so
     1) 5744 Sequoia Emmanuel 02        2) 5745 Ny'Tajashia Harvey 02    
     3) 5749 Destiny Tookes 02          4) 5751 Aalijah Wright 01        
 -- Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                  DNS   4
     1) 3484 Maya Harrell 02            2)                               
 -- Louisiana Stars Express  'A'                            DNS   3
     1) 4271 Aaliajah Alexander 02      2) 4274 Jade Magee 02            
     3) 4272 Tyroneks Livers 01         4) 4278 Talia Wilson 01          
 -- Hilltop Speed  'A'                                      DNS   1
     1) 3294 Deborah Grant 01           2) 3295 Ajanique Johnson 01      
     3) 3296 Queen Okoh 01              4) 3297 Aniya Smith 01           
 -- Capitol City Striders Dc  'A'                           DNS   2
     1) 1201 Kayla Flanigan 02          2) 1198 Taren Coombs 01          
     3) 1200 Latavia Dolberry 01        4) 1202 Deshara Mangum 01        
 -- Redbaron TC  'A'                                        DNS   1
     1) 5987 Jaelynn Bailey 01          2) 5988 Analia Barnes 01         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                    
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers        
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             4:06.23 
     1) 6335 Dajahnae Jackson 01        2) 6337 Deyonna Mcbride 01       
     3) 6339 Deanna Nowling 01          4) 6342 Sierra Roberson 01       
       2:03.773 (2:03.773)        3:07.179 (1:03.407)          4:06.222 (59.043)
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       4:06.96 
     1) 6353 Janiah Brown 01            2) 6355 Destiny Collins 01       
     3) 6358 Hailey Hunt 01             4) 6362 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01 
       2:02.524 (2:02.524)        3:03.248 (1:00.725)        4:06.959 (1:03.712)
  3 Legendary Track  'A'                                4:07.50 
     1) 4104 Alexis Brown 01            2) 4105 Mya Douglas 01           
     3) 4107 Breanna Rollings 01        4) 4108 Azhani Tealer 01         
       2:05.565 (2:05.565)        3:08.759 (1:03.195)          4:07.498 (58.739)
  4 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:08.40 
     1) 7170 Jolea Crearer 02           2) 7178 Sydni Patterson 02       
     3) 7173 Khamil Evans 01            4) 7175 Madison Jones 01         
       2:05.119 (2:05.119)        3:07.989 (1:02.871)        4:08.394 (1:00.405)
  5 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                        4:10.15 
     1) 2420 Royal Delay 02             2) 2424 Paityn House 01          
     3) 2425 Ke'Shara Magee 01          4) 2428 Kennedy Price 01         
       2:03.688 (2:03.688)        3:09.370 (1:05.683)        4:10.142 (1:00.772)
  6 Tnt Express TC  'A'                                 4:11.35 
     1) 7709 Kami Hickson 02            2) 7711 Mykala Perry 02          
     3) 7712 Nylah Perry 02             4) 7708 Autumn Demary 01         
       2:05.924 (2:05.924)        3:08.028 (1:02.105)        4:11.341 (1:03.314)
  7 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:13.19 
     1) 6874 Jhordin Galmore 01         2) 6881 Ryann Haynes 01          
     3) 6899 Mckinlee Morris 01         4) 6916 Jayla Walker 01          
       2:05.280 (2:05.280)        3:09.892 (1:04.612)        4:13.182 (1:03.290)
  8 Xpress TC  'A'                                      4:20.69 
     1) 9300 Kira Harrell 02            2) 9301 Derykah Jones 02         
     3) 9302 Lydia Lawrence 01          4) 9303 Brayleigh Peoples 01     
       2:09.538 (2:09.538)        3:18.759 (1:09.221)        4:20.685 (1:01.927)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:01.76   2
     1) 1928 Tymia Avery 02             2) 1932 Jesikah Boykin 02        
     3) 1942 Rhyan Moody 02             4) 1953 Sanaiya Watts 01         
  2 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                        10:04.95   2
     1) 7987 Krysten Holmes 01          2) 7991 Ja'Nia Lewis 01          
     3) 7994 Chloe May 01               4) 7997 Zuri Reid 01             
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                             10:47.86   2
     1) 6883 Marneece Howard 02         2) 6881 Ryann Haynes 01          
     3) 6916 Jayla Walker 01            4) 6897 Sydney Mitchell 01       
  4 Herberthoover  'A'                                 10:51.23   2
     1) 3213 Jacinta Baker 02           2) 3224 Sakiya Johnson 02        
     3) 3216 Autumn Brown 01            4) 3230 Deayvion Smith 01        
  5 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                10:52.55   2
     1) 567 Tamara Dyer 01              2) 582 Morgan Mcginnis 02        
     3) 588 Mariah Tetteh 01            4) 574 Natalie Holland 01        
  6 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                             10:53.85   2
     1) 8878 Nyla Blair 02              2) 8919 Shashauna Valentine 02   
     3) 8914 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 01    4) 8915 Diamond Sellers 01       
  7 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                        10:53.97   2
     1) 2949 Trinity Bracey 02          2) 2954 Emily Fredette 01        
     3) 2962 Amaia Pellow 01            4) 2963 Rihana Pellow 01         
  8 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                 10:56.56   1
     1) 429 Alexandra Barnard 02        2) 430 Aalyssa Bondurant 02      
     3) 448 Gabrielle Horton 01         4) 464 Mikenna Robinson 01       
     10:56.552 (10:56.552)
  9 Tsc  'A'                                           11:15.97   2
     1) 7937 Emilee Becker 02           2) 7941 Sophia Muccini 02        
     3) 7942 Elizabeth Radke 02         4) 7938 Clare Duthie 01          
 10 Fort Washingtont Knights TC  'A'                   11:29.01   1
     1) 2751 Felicia Hewitt 02          2) 2750 Yani Gordon 01           
     3) 2752 Nya Jones 01               4) 2757 Savannah Parran 01       
     11:29.006 (11:29.006)
 11 Elgin Sharks TC  'A'                               11:31.87   2
     1) 2232 Yazmin Malave 02           2) 2235 Julie Ortega 02          
     3) 2238 Bethsayda Rodriguez 02     4) 2236 Mary Raclawski 01        
 12 Wolfpack  'A'                                      11:45.43   1
     1) 9272 Yesenia Gomez-Calleja 02   2) 9276 Viviana Ponce 02         
     3) 9277 Lesley Viveros 02          4) 9274 Alyssa Mayhew 01         
     11:45.424 (11:45.424)
 13 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                             12:10.19   1
     1) 5744 Sequoia Emmanuel 02        2) 5745 Ny'Tajashia Harvey 02    
     3) 5749 Destiny Tookes 02          4) 5751 Aalijah Wright 01        
     12:10.186 (12:10.186)
 14 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                               12:35.36   1
     1) 2111 Jirah Jackson 02           2) 2121 Yasmyne Wells 01         
     3) 2107 Daisya Collins 01          4) 2113 Kerrion Lodge 01         
     12:35.352 (12:35.352)
 15 Cj Freedom  'A'                                    13:11.41   1
     1) 1571 Ella Leach 02              2) 1575 Jaden Moore 02           
     3) 1574 Mayson Montez 01           4) 1572 Emma Leach 01            
     13:11.409 (13:11.409)
 -- Louisiana Stars Express  'A'                            DNS   1
     1) 4271 Aaliajah Alexander 02      2) 4274 Jade Magee 02            
     3) 4277 Coreyell Veals 01          4) 4278 Talia Wilson 01          
 -- Bergen County Xpress  'A'                               DNS   1
     1) 719 Danielle Francis 02         2) 713 Kyla Barnes 01            
     3) 724 Jasmine Lloyd 01            4) 726 Cassandre Pierre 01       
 
Girls High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  8378 My'Khiyah Williams  01 Brooklyn, NY           5-02.00      1.57m
  2  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY           5-00.00      1.52m
  3  9085 Zatoria Thompson    01 Pembroke Pines, FL     4-10.00      1.47m
  4  2627 Keniyah Smith       01 Daytona Beach, FL      4-06.00      1.37m
  4  8073 Ciara Bryant-Corle  01 Raytown, MO            4-06.00      1.37m
  4  5593 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD       4-06.00      1.37m
  7  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA         J4-06.00      1.37m
  8  1340 Trinity Smith       01 Killeen, TX            4-04.00      1.32m
  9  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO        J4-04.00      1.32m
  9  1101 Alexa Tumidalsky    01 Chesterton, IN        J4-04.00      1.32m
  9  2935 Tamara Johnson      01 Irvington, NJ         J4-04.00      1.32m
  9  5397 Dhylan Holmes       01 Brookhaven, GA        J4-04.00      1.32m
 13  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA            4-02.00      1.27m
 13  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO          4-02.00      1.27m
 13  8372 Brook Willenborg    01 South Lyon, MI         4-02.00      1.27m
 13  3578 Mikailah Jefferson  01 Indianapolis, IN       4-02.00      1.27m
 13  1093 Jordyn Boyer        01 Lowell, IN             4-02.00      1.27m
 13  3768 Loren Thomas        01 Bonner Springs, KS     4-02.00      1.27m
 13  4699 Kayla Clowney       01 Southfield, MI         4-02.00      1.27m
 20  1705 India Mccruter      01 Grove City, OH         4-00.00      1.21m
 20  6041 Kendall Lewis       01 Salem, VA              4-00.00      1.21m
 20  7561 Amya Milligan       01 Grandview, MO          4-00.00      1.21m
 20  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA         4-00.00      1.21m
 20  5494 Zakyah Snead        01 Columbus, OH           4-00.00      1.21m
 20  4289 Amy Flint           01 Louisville, KY         4-00.00      1.21m
 20  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN           4-00.00      1.21m
 20  9245 Khyla Boatwright    01 Sicklerville, NJ       4-00.00      1.21m
 20  5771 Camryn Lesh         01 Nashville, TN          4-00.00      1.21m
 20  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA        4-00.00      1.21m
 30  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO       3-10.00      1.16m
 30  2094 Jade Reese          01 Mcdonouth, GA          3-10.00      1.16m
 30  1812 Karalyn Schwartz    01 Germantown, MD         3-10.00      1.16m
 30  2757 Savannah Parran     01 Fort Washington, MD    3-10.00      1.16m
 30  7926 Genaveve Oliveri    01 Sicklerville, NJ       3-10.00      1.16m
 35  5766 Nia Curry           01 Nashville, TN          3-08.00      1.11m
 35  5237 Madison Baxter      01 Detroit, MI            3-08.00      1.11m
 35  4705 India Fizer         01 Southfield, MI         3-08.00      1.11m
 38  7760 Shalin Charles      01 Fayetteville, AR       3-06.00      1.06m
 38  6838 Alona Roebuck       01 Springfield, OH        3-06.00      1.06m
 38  6074 Dayma Ramirez       01 Rockford, IL           3-06.00      1.06m
 38  8094 Timmia Crayton-Pri  01 Garfield Heights, O    3-06.00      1.06m
 42  1100 Jamie Stento        01 Valparaiso, IN         3-04.00      1.01m
 --  9057 Rylie Bute          01 Malvern, PA                 NH           
 --  4527 Leilah Smith        01 Desoto, TX                  NH           
 --  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA               DNS           
 --  8226 Charlotte Maher     01 San Diego, CA              DNS           
 --  1326 Jakaria Burdett     01 Killeen, TX                DNS           
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS           
 
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1  3425 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD           17-03.00  +0.0     5.25m
  2  2316 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD       16-04.25  +0.0     4.98m
  3  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX        15-08.00   0.8     4.77m
  4  4970 Tori Carroll        01 St. Clair Shores, M   15-05.00   0.7     4.69m
  5  8920 Jada Venters        01 Newport News, VA      15-03.00  +0.0     4.64m
  6  7923 Jewel Harris-Gaski  01 Erial, NJ             15-01.25   0.1     4.60m
  7  8916 Jazmine Tilmon      01 Suffolk, VA           15-01.00  -1.2     4.59m
  8  2585 Jaila George        01 Canton, OH            14-07.50   2.4     4.45m
  9  3671 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Philadelphia, PA      14-03.50  -1.9     4.35m
 10  9305 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX        14-00.50  +0.0     4.27m
 11  5521 Torionna Brown      01 Ft. Myers, FL         14-00.00  +0.0     4.26m
 12  1866 Victoria Veserra    01 Cypress, TX           13-10.00   0.9     4.21m
 13  6403 Saani Edwards       01 Second Chanc          13-08.75   1.7     4.18m
 14  8377 Mikayla Williams    01 St Charles, MI        13-08.50  +0.0     4.17m
 15  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI      13-08.00  -0.8     4.16m
 16  4952 Olabisi Adams       01 Philadelphia, PA      13-07.75   1.3     4.15m
 17  6835 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield, OH       13-07.25   2.4     4.14m
 18  2399 Lenetta Lee         01 Grandview, MO         13-07.00   2.4     4.14m
 18  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA         13-07.00  -0.5     4.14m
 20  4161 Laya Hartman        01 Okemos, MI            13-05.75   2.5     4.10m
 21  2404 Erris Pierson       01 Lee's Summit, MO      13-03.50   1.5     4.05m
 22   137 Aaliya Bell         01 North Augusta, SC     13-03.00  +0.0     4.03m
 22  9323 Nomiki Willis       01 Poland, OH            13-03.00   1.1     4.03m
 24  1126 Alexis Daly         01 Milton, MA            13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m
 25  3881 Kendall Hawkins     01 Raytown, MO           13-02.50   1.8     4.02m
 26  2156 Imani Gaston        01 Newport News, VA      13-02.25   1.7     4.01m
 27  4773 Raelynne Miller     01 Millville, NJ         13-01.25   0.2     3.99m
 28   227 Emma Hiscock        01 Fenton, MI            13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m
 29  3577 Kamrin Hurley       01 Indianapolis, IN      13-00.25   1.1     3.96m
 30  7599 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL       13-00.00   0.6     3.96m
 30   301 Natalie Kwortnik    01 North Wales, PA       13-00.00   0.1     3.96m
 32  2499 Jordyn Johnson      01 Anniston, AL          12-11.75   1.8     3.95m
 33  6751 Lexi Bender         01 Birmingham, AL        12-11.50   1.7     3.94m
 34  8960 Trinity Fleishman   01 Hamilton, VA          12-11.25  +0.0     3.94m
 34  8875 Alexis Banks        01 Suffolk, VA           12-11.25  +0.0     3.94m
 36   757 India Shepherd      01 Belle Glade, FL       12-10.25   1.2     3.91m
 37  3399 Jordan White        01 Missouri City, TX     12-09.00   0.1     3.88m
 38  3497 Lyn'Nikka Vance     01 University Park, IL   12-08.25   1.7     3.86m
 39  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO       12-08.00   1.5     3.86m
 40  2480 Nya Stanley         01 Upper Marlboro, MD    12-07.25   0.9     3.84m
 41  2460 Ja'Maeca Stanton    01 Spartanburg, SC       12-05.75   0.1     3.80m
 42  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO        12-04.25   1.2     3.76m
 43  3280 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX           12-04.00  -0.1     3.75m
 44   715 Kennedee Cox        01 Teaneck, NJ           12-03.25   3.0     3.74m
 44  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA       12-03.25   1.3     3.74m
 46  6337 Deyonna Mcbride     01 Spring Valley, CA     12-02.75   2.4     3.72m
 47   754 Mahogany Putmon     01 Belle Glade, FL       12-02.50   3.8     3.72m
 48   800 Shanteya Scott      01 Kalamazoo, MI         12-02.25   1.8     3.71m
 49  8094 Timmia Crayton-Pri  01 Garfield Heights, O   12-02.00  +0.0     3.70m
 49  2365 Alaysia Grant       01 Bronx, NY             12-02.00  +0.0     3.70m
 49  4360 Destiny Lewis       01 Decatur, GA           12-02.00   2.6     3.70m
 52  1568 Maegen Derfelt      01 Carl Junction, MO     12-01.50   0.8     3.69m
 53   394 Tajonet Stokes      01 Massillon, OH         12-00.00  +0.0     3.65m
 54  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL      11-11.50   1.9     3.64m
 55  4922 Serena Clark        01 Cincinnati, OH        11-11.00   1.2     3.63m
 56  3232 Diamond Sullivan    01 Saint Louis, MO       11-10.50  +0.0     3.61m
 57  2426 Jayda Parsons       01 Mableton, GA          11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m
 57  1722 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC         11-10.00  -1.7     3.60m
 57  5771 Camryn Lesh         01 Nashville, TN         11-10.00   1.0     3.60m
 60  6554 Kalei Davis         01 San Antonio, TX       11-09.50   0.2     3.59m
 61  7893 Mekhia Rainer       01 Nashville, TN         11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m
 62  7760 Shalin Charles      01 Fayetteville, AR      11-09.00   1.5     3.58m
 63  8106 Allison Dolan       01 Grand Blanc, MI       11-08.25   0.9     3.56m
 64  6074 Dayma Ramirez       01 Rockford, IL          11-07.75  +0.0     3.54m
 64  8033 Sierra Sweeney      01 Brandywine, MD        11-07.75   0.5     3.54m
 66  5494 Zakyah Snead        01 Columbus, OH          11-06.50   0.2     3.51m
 67  6837 Zaya Redman         01 Springfield, OH       11-05.00  +0.0     3.47m
 68  2692 Kiara Bullock       01 Ft.Belvoir, VA        11-03.00   1.1     3.42m
 69  7007 Taj Muldrow         01 St. Louis, MO         11-01.75   0.8     3.39m
 70  4792 Akili Pleas-Carnie  01 Milwaukee, WI         11-00.75   0.6     3.37m
 71   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH      10-10.50   1.4     3.31m
 72  6069 Taylor James        01 Machesney Park, IL    10-08.75  +0.0     3.27m
 73  3340 Zoe Gentle          01 Houston, TX           10-08.00   2.0     3.25m
 74  1100 Jamie Stento        01 Valparaiso, IN        10-07.00   1.5     3.22m
 75  4827 Aryana Golson       01 Miramar Optimist, F   10-06.75   1.4     3.21m
 76  7336 Caroline Peters     01 Laurel, MD            10-03.50   1.5     3.13m
 77  9331 Nyah Brown          01 Gulfport, MS           9-00.00   1.5     2.74m
 --  7696 Latavia Anderson    01 Taylor, TX                FOUL                
 --  9223 Abigail Bean        01 Thompsons Station,         DNS   NWI          
 --  5867 Ky'Mesha Whitfield  01 Lancaster, TX              DNS   NWI          
 --  6174 Lauryn Armstead     01 Desoto, TX                 DNS   NWI          
 --  6120 Jessica Barnswell   01 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   NWI          
 --  5996 Rayla Mclean        01 Statesboro, GA             DNS   NWI          
 --  8132 Timara Frink        01 Lake Villa, IL             DNS   NWI          
 --   199 Ciara Mobley        01 St Marys, GA               DNS   NWI          
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS   NWI          
 --  7947 Tierra Daniels      01 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   NWI          
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  7993 Nia Lyles           01 St Louisd, MO         42-02.00     12.85m
  2  8102 Mikayla Deshazer    01 Raytown, MO           41-07.00     12.67m
  3  2112 Logan Lewis         01 Baton Rouge, LA       35-05.75     10.81m
  4  1282 Shyanne Davis       01 Des Moines, IA        35-04.00     10.76m
  5  6899 Mckinlee Morris     01 Florissant, MO        34-09.75     10.61m
  6  8245 Adrianna Minner     01 St. Louis, MO         31-07.00      9.62m
  7  8993 Jordan Weekley      01 Farmington Hills, M   30-09.00      9.37m
  8  4297 Ayona Johnson       01 Madison, WI           30-05.50      9.28m
  9   905 Zaida Williams      01 Columbia, MO          30-05.00      9.27m
 10  4709 Jaliyah Gray        01 Southfield, MI        30-01.00      9.16m
 11  5239 Camille Brown       01 Taylor, MI            29-11.00      9.11m
 12  3335 Keayla Dove         01 Houston, TX           29-10.00      9.09m
 13  5954 Kadeejah Santiago   01 Pikesville, MD        29-08.25      9.04m
 14   938 Holly Bates         01 Cincinnati, OH        28-07.75      8.73m
 15  7988 Teaia Jackson       01 St Louis, MO          28-05.00      8.66m
 16  4713 Alexis Johnson      01 Southfield, MI        28-03.50      8.62m
 17  9297 Michon Colman       01 Fort Worth, TX        27-06.00      8.38m
 18  2940 Kayla-Rae Gordon    01 Miramar, FL           27-03.50      8.31m
 19  4680 Ladana Couch        01 Ypsilanti, MI         26-09.00      8.15m
 20  2364 Areyanna Crumble    01 Bronx, NY             26-05.00      8.05m
 21  3280 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX           25-10.50      7.88m
 22  8973 Adrianna Bates      01 Greenbelt, MD         25-06.50      7.78m
 22  5736 Arlaysha Forte      01 Winter Haven, FL      25-06.50      7.78m
 24  8385 Madelyn Wiseman     01 Sidney, OH            25-03.00      7.69m
 24  7115 Kamaria Perkins     01 Oak Park, MI          25-03.00      7.69m
 26   713 Kyla Barnes         01 Teaneck, NJ           24-10.00      7.56m
 27  7824 Madison Reed        01 Apple Valley, MN      24-09.00      7.54m
 28  5292 Taariah Cephas      01 Bear, DE              24-08.50      7.53m
 29  1002 Temara Henderson    01 Urbana, IL            24-05.50      7.45m
 30  2186 Mikalah Farmer      01 East St. Louis, IL    24-04.50      7.42m
 31  4694 Kalaya Anderson     01 Southfield, MI        24-02.00      7.36m
 31  1003 Francisca Kabu      01 Urbana, IL            24-02.00      7.36m
 31     8 Kendra Williams     01 Fredericksburg, VA    24-02.00      7.36m
 34  8770 Shaylah Anderson    01 Somerset, NJ          23-07.00      7.18m
 35   729 Jessica Thomas      01 Teaneck, NJ           22-10.00      6.95m
 35  1185 Brooklyn Richardso  01 Columbus, OH          22-10.00      6.95m
 37  4732 Hadiya Watson       01 Southfield, MI        22-07.50      6.89m
 38   761 Bakari Williams     01 Belle Glade, FL       22-04.50      6.81m
 39  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA        21-10.00      6.65m
 40   285 Breunna Williams    01 Bessemer, AL          21-08.00      6.60m
 41   277 Tanajala Anderson   01 Bessemer, AL          21-03.00      6.47m
 42  4560 Sanaia Polk         01 New Orleans, LA       19-07.50      5.98m
 43  4042 Kenadee Williams    01 Gary, IN              19-06.50      5.95m
 44  2757 Savannah Parran     01 Fort Washington, MD   19-05.50      5.93m
 45  5988 Analia Barnes       01 Redbaron TC           19-03.00      5.86m
 46  2104 Mariah Barnes       01 Zachary, LA           19-02.00      5.84m
 47  4191 Nia Mccain          01 Snellville, GA        18-09.00      5.71m
 48  6104 Braniya Goodlett    01 Spencer, NC           18-08.50      5.70m
 49  1462 Jasmine Fordjour    01 Little Rock, AR       18-00.00      5.48m
 50   389 Geordan Lancaster   01 Canton, OH            16-03.00      4.95m
 51  5515 Quadira Knight      01 Philadelphia, PA      14-03.00      4.34m
 --   883 Tayvian Brown       01 Columbia, MO               DNS           
 --  1789 Viktoria Hill       01 Jonesboro, GA              DNS           
 --  8069 Emily Brookfield    01 Versailles, KY             DNS           
 --  5927 Catie Daily         01 Loves Park, IL             DNS           
 --  7693 Cassie Evans        01 Indianapolis, IN           DNS           
 --  7375 Chianti Harris      01 Grandview, MO              DNS           
 --  1587 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville, TN            DNS           
 --  5939 Naadira Muhammad    01 Fayette, MS                DNS           
 --  1623 Mariah Sanders      01 Cleveland Heights,         DNS           
 --  5163 Adriana Batey       01 Nashville, TN              DNS           
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS           
 --  3179 Maya Tinsley        01 Colfax, IL                 DNS           
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  8102 Mikayla Deshazer    01 Raytown, MO             31.49m     103-04
  2  2112 Logan Lewis         01 Baton Rouge, LA         28.29m      92-10
  3  7993 Nia Lyles           01 St Louisd, MO           28.13m      92-03
  4  8245 Adrianna Minner     01 St. Louis, MO           26.05m      85-05
  5  6899 Mckinlee Morris     01 Florissant, MO          25.82m      84-08
  6  1282 Shyanne Davis       01 Des Moines, IA          25.12m      82-05
  7  7693 Cassie Evans        01 Indianapolis, IN        24.66m      80-11
  8  5954 Kadeejah Santiago   01 Pikesville, MD          23.68m      77-08
  9  5927 Catie Daily         01 Loves Park, IL          22.75m      74-08
 10  3335 Keayla Dove         01 Houston, TX             21.87m      71-09
 11   883 Tayvian Brown       01 Columbia, MO            21.58m      70-10
 12  7824 Madison Reed        01 Apple Valley, MN        21.44m      70-04
 13  2940 Kayla-Rae Gordon    01 Miramar, FL             21.43m      70-04
 14   938 Holly Bates         01 Cincinnati, OH          21.22m      69-07
 15  3315 Jamie Tatum         01 Houston, TX             20.80m      68-03
 16  7988 Teaia Jackson       01 St Louis, MO            20.72m      68-00
 17  5736 Arlaysha Forte      01 Winter Haven, FL        20.02m      65-08
 18  4297 Ayona Johnson       01 Madison, WI             19.83m      65-01
 18  1003 Francisca Kabu      01 Urbana, IL              19.83m      65-01
 20  9297 Michon Colman       01 Fort Worth, TX          19.82m      65-00
 21  8993 Jordan Weekley      01 Farmington Hills, M     19.35m      63-06
 22   905 Zaida Williams      01 Columbia, MO            19.05m      62-06
 23  7375 Chianti Harris      01 Grandview, MO           18.13m      59-06
 24     8 Kendra Williams     01 Fredericksburg, VA      17.84m      58-06
 25  8069 Emily Brookfield    01 Versailles, KY          17.43m      57-02
 26   713 Kyla Barnes         01 Teaneck, NJ             16.93m      55-06
 27  4289 Amy Flint           01 Louisville, KY          16.82m      55-02
 28  4042 Kenadee Williams    01 Gary, IN                16.76m      55-00
 29  4191 Nia Mccain          01 Snellville, GA          16.55m      54-03
 30  2186 Mikalah Farmer      01 East St. Louis, IL      16.37m      53-08
 31  8385 Madelyn Wiseman     01 Sidney, OH              16.07m      52-09
 32  8770 Shaylah Anderson    01 Somerset, NJ            16.00m      52-06
 33  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA            15.97m      52-05
 34  8973 Adrianna Bates      01 Greenbelt, MD           14.36m      47-01
 35  8372 Brook Willenborg    01 South Lyon, MI          14.34m      47-00
 36  5248 Mikayla Manthiram   01 Detroit, MI             13.75m      45-01
 37  4680 Ladana Couch        01 Ypsilanti, MI           13.35m      43-09
 38   729 Jessica Thomas      01 Teaneck, NJ             12.72m      41-09
 39  6104 Braniya Goodlett    01 Spencer, NC             12.16m      39-11
 40   761 Bakari Williams     01 Belle Glade, FL         12.06m      39-07
 41   285 Breunna Williams    01 Bessemer, AL            11.74m      38-06
 42   749 Aahmaih Jenkins     01 Belle Glade, FL         11.72m      38-05
 43   389 Geordan Lancaster   01 Canton, OH              11.11m      36-05
 44  1462 Jasmine Fordjour    01 Little Rock, AR          9.16m      30-01
 45  5515 Quadira Knight      01 Philadelphia, PA         7.73m      25-04
 --  5239 Camille Brown       01 Taylor, MI                FOUL           
 --  1587 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville, TN            DNS           
 --  5163 Adriana Batey       01 Nashville, TN              DNS           
 --  1623 Mariah Sanders      01 Cleveland Heights,         DNS           
 --  1789 Viktoria Hill       01 Jonesboro, GA              DNS           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 105-07  7/29/2013   Charlotte Maher, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  8226 Charlotte Maher     01 San Diego, CA           105-07N    32.18m
  2  5954 Kadeejah Santiago   01 Pikesville, MD           91-04     27.83m
  3  8993 Jordan Weekley      01 Farmington Hills, M      83-05     25.42m
  4  6343 Alysa Small         01 San Diego, CA            77-04     23.57m
  5  5927 Catie Daily         01 Loves Park, IL           73-00     22.25m
  6  2364 Areyanna Crumble    01 Bronx, NY                67-07     20.59m
  7  1003 Francisca Kabu      01 Urbana, IL               63-03     19.27m
  8   715 Kennedee Cox        01 Teaneck, NJ              61-04     18.69m
  9  2112 Logan Lewis         01 Baton Rouge, LA          56-06     17.22m
 10  8189 Taya Jackson        01 Milton, GA               56-03     17.14m
 11  5239 Camille Brown       01 Taylor, MI               54-09     16.68m
 12  3671 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Philadelphia, PA         53-08     16.35m
 13  8380 Kidist Wilson       01 Sterling, KS             53-03     16.23m
 14  8158 Peyton Hansen       01 West Branch, MI          52-11     16.12m
 15  8113 Sabrina Eichenberg  01 West Chicago, IL         52-03     15.92m
 16   427 Darryce Allen       01 South Elgin, IL          50-11     15.51m
 17  2104 Mariah Barnes       01 Zachary, LA              50-07     15.41m
 18  4191 Nia Mccain          01 Snellville, GA           48-06     14.78m
 19   938 Holly Bates         01 Cincinnati, OH           48-00     14.63m
 20  5397 Dhylan Holmes       01 Brookhaven, GA           47-11     14.60m
 21   978 Rayanna Taylor      01 Winter Garden, FL        47-08     14.52m
 22  7293 Shanell Hincapie    01 Nashville, TN            47-07     14.50m
 23     8 Kendra Williams     01 Fredericksburg, VA       42-10     13.05m
 24  8245 Adrianna Minner     01 St. Louis, MO            41-09     12.72m
 25  8988 Melanie Mcdowell    01 Novi, MI                 40-11     12.47m
 26  8990 Elizabeth Pall      01 Novi, MI                 40-10     12.44m
 27     7 Sydney Ware         01 Fredericksburg, VA       39-00     11.88m
 28  8770 Shaylah Anderson    01 Somerset, NJ             38-08     11.78m
 29  1860 Juliana Guthrie     01 Staten Island, NY        38-02     11.63m
 30  4277 Coreyell Veals      01 Harvey, LA               36-06     11.12m
 31  2186 Mikalah Farmer      01 East St. Louis, IL       35-07     10.84m
 32  7115 Kamaria Perkins     01 Oak Park, MI             33-11     10.33m
 33  4272 Tyroneks Livers     01 Harvey, LA               32-11     10.03m
 34  1722 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC            32-10     10.00m
 35  8973 Adrianna Bates      01 Greenbelt, MD            29-07      9.01m
 36  1462 Jasmine Fordjour    01 Little Rock, AR          25-00      7.62m
 37  8340 Anna Stadnika       01 Shelby Township, MI      24-07      7.49m
 --  1610 Sean Fontno         01 Cleveland Heights,         DNS           
 --  5515 Quadira Knight      01 Philadelphia, PA           DNS           
 --  7988 Teaia Jackson       01 St Louis, MO               DNS           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         2:34.33   2    640
  2  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI       2:36.97   2    608
  3  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO        2:37.91   2    597
  4  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY           2:45.35   2    513
  5  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA            2:47.22   2    493
  6  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO         2:47.84   2    486
  7  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA           2:48.12   2    483
  8  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY      2:48.57   1    479
  9  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY    2:49.92   1    464
 10  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN           2:51.12   1    452
 11  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX             2:53.26   2    430
 12  1589 Sierra Saenz        01 Clarksville, TN        2:56.38   1    400
 13  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA          3:04.26   2    327
 14   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH       3:04.82   1    322
 15  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO       3:12.43   1    258
 16  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA        3:12.55   2    257
 17  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO          3:12.67   2    256
 18  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA         3:15.32   1    236
 19   170 Valyncia Baxter     01 Atlanta, GA            3:17.66   1    219
 20  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL       3:25.45   1    165
 21  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA        3:35.02   1    109
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             13.57  -0.7  4    907
  2   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           13.70  -1.6  1    888
  3  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               14.03  -1.6  1    840
  4  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             14.86  -0.3  3    727
  5  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            15.17  -0.3  3    686
  6  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          15.31  -0.7  4    668
  7  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY      15.36  -1.6  1    662
  8   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH         15.56  -0.3  3    638
  9  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              15.65  -0.3  3    626
 10  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           15.94  -0.7  4    591
 11  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         16.14  -3.3  2    567
 12  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA          16.38  -3.3  2    539
 13   170 Valyncia Baxter     01 Atlanta, GA              16.80  -0.3  3    492
 14  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN             17.12  -3.3  2    457
 15  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          17.19  -0.7  4    449
 16  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO         17.33  -0.7  4    434
 17  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA            17.44  -1.6  1    423
 18  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA           17.68  -3.3  2    399
 19  1589 Sierra Saenz        01 Clarksville, TN          17.68  -3.3  2    399
 20  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY        19.08  -3.3  2    269
 21  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL         19.84  -1.6  1    209
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS  -1.6  1
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS  -1.6  1
 --  8062 Audriana Blakely    01 Huntsville, AL             DNS  -0.3  3
 --  5335 Jazleen Moore       01 Romulus, MI                DNS  -0.7  4
 --  3881 Kendall Hawkins     01 Raytown, MO                DNS  -0.3  3
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA           1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8  1589 Sierra Saenz        01 Clarksville, TN          1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA            1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          1.17m    3-10.00    284
 14  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO         1.12m    3-08.00    239
 14  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL         1.12m    3-08.00    239
 14   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH         1.12m    3-08.00    239
 14  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 18  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA          1.07m    3-06.00    197
 --   170 Valyncia Baxter     01 Atlanta, GA                 NH           
 --  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY           NH           
 --  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY         NH           
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS           
 --  3881 Kendall Hawkins     01 Raytown, MO                DNS           
 --  5335 Jazleen Moore       01 Romulus, MI                DNS           
 --  8062 Audriana Blakely    01 Huntsville, AL             DNS           
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
  2  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  3  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  4  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
  5  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA            3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    272
  6  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
  7  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  8  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
  9  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 10  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
 11  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA          3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
 11   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
 13  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO         3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
 14  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    204
 15  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
 16  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA           3.31m   NWI  10-10.50    163
 17  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50    159
 18   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH         3.08m   NWI  10-01.25    121
 19   170 Valyncia Baxter     01 Atlanta, GA              3.01m   NWI   9-10.50    109
 20  1589 Sierra Saenz        01 Clarksville, TN          2.97m   NWI   9-09.00    102
 21  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY        2.87m   NWI   9-05.00     86
 --  3881 Kendall Hawkins     01 Raytown, MO                DNS   NWI          
 --  8062 Audriana Blakely    01 Huntsville, AL             DNS   NWI          
 --  5335 Jazleen Moore       01 Romulus, MI                DNS   NWI          
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS   NWI          
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS   NWI          
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA            8.53m   28-00.00    434
  2  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO         8.19m   26-10.50    412
  3  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             8.13m   26-08.25    408
  4  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          7.99m   26-02.75    399
  5  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL         7.63m   25-00.50    375
  6  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           7.54m   24-09.00    370
  7  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          7.41m   24-03.75    361
  8   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           7.40m   24-03.50    361
  9  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         7.25m   23-09.50    351
 10  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             7.07m   23-02.50    340
 11  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA           7.00m   22-11.75    335
 12   170 Valyncia Baxter     01 Atlanta, GA              6.38m   20-11.25    295
 13  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            6.07m   19-11.00    276
 14   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH         5.91m   19-04.75    266
 15  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               5.83m   19-01.50    261
 16  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY        5.75m   18-10.50    255
 17  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA          5.49m   18-00.25    239
 18  1589 Sierra Saenz        01 Clarksville, TN          5.27m   17-03.50    225
 19  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN             5.13m   16-10.00    216
 20  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY      4.90m   16-01.00    202
 21  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              4.60m   15-01.25    183
 --  3881 Kendall Hawkins     01 Raytown, MO                DNS         &