Results

Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2012 Northeast Invitational - 6/30/2013                    
                            Youth Challenge Series                             
                     Icahn Stadium @ Randall's Island Park                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter  8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             15.15   NWI  1  10   
  2 Weiner, Stephanie            Central Isli             15.57   NWI  1   8   
  3 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St             16.15   NWI  1   6   
  4 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac             16.28   NWI  1   5   
  5 Hopson, Kayla                Zodiacs Trac             16.98   NWI  1   4   
  6 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track             17.18   NWI  1   3   
  7 Cumberbatch, Sade            Harlem Child             17.42   NWI  1   2   
  8 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track             17.46   NWI  1   1   
  9 Gilbert, Grace               Unattached               17.90   NWI  1 
 10 Rodriguez, Sivann            Williscamden             18.12   NWI  2 
 11 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Williscamden             18.96   NWI  2 
 12 Williams, Yaasmeen           Williscamden             19.23   NWI  2 
 13 Barrett, Isis                Rock City St             19.78   NWI  2 
 14 Morris, Kyra                 St Luke Spir             19.92   NWI  2 
 15 Evans, Jaylen                Zodiacs Trac             20.20   NWI  2 
 16 Webb, The'airrah             Greater Norr             21.61   NWI  2 
 17 Dupont, Perjia               Rock City St             24.76   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter  8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             32.57   NWI  1  10   
  2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac             34.19   NWI  2   8   
  3 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par             34.36   NWI  1   6   
  4 Weiner, Stephanie            Central Isli             34.63   NWI  1   5   
  5 Wills, Michaera              New Horizon              35.28   NWI  1   4   
  6 Hopson, Kayla                Zodiacs Trac             35.82   NWI  2   3   
  7 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St             36.78   NWI  1   2   
  8 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac             36.83   NWI  1   1   
  9 Knight, Kyra                 Burlington T             37.68   NWI  2 
 10 Cumberbatch, Sade            Harlem Child             37.82   NWI  2 
 11 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track             38.12   NWI  3 
 12 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track             38.39   NWI  1 
 13 Gilbert, Grace               Unattached               39.59   NWI  2 
 14 Webb, Jamiya                 Generation N             39.84   NWI  2 
 15 Duff, Natania                Prospect Par             39.91   NWI  3 
 16 Smith, Ava                   Hershey Blaz             40.81   NWI  3 
 17 Hawkins, Kashya              Foundation T             40.95   NWI  2 
 18 Vanasek, Bea                 Yorkville TC             41.95   NWI  4 
 19 Robinson, Synai              Prospect Par             43.44   NWI  2 
 20 Evans, Jaylen                Zodiacs Trac             43.68   NWI  4 
 21 Morris, Kyra                 St Luke Spir             43.83   NWI  3 
 22 Barrett, Isis                Rock City St             44.91   NWI  4 
 23 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached               47.45   NWI  1 
 24 Dupont, Perjia               Rock City St             49.49   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter  8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par           1:18.41   1  10   
  2 Wills, Michaera              New Horizon            1:19.11   1   8   
  3 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac           1:22.22   1   6   
  4 Tucker, Breyanna             Williscamden           1:24.08   1   5   
  5 Webb, Jamiya                 Generation N           1:26.08   2   4   
  6 Gilbert, Grace               Unattached             1:26.78   2   3   
  7 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           1:28.48   1   2   
  8 Smith, Ava                   Hershey Blaz           1:31.78   2   1   
  9 Duff, Natania                Prospect Par           1:38.61   1 
 10 Robinson, Synai              Prospect Par           1:39.67   2 
 11 Morris, Kyra                 St Luke Spir           1:41.81   2 
 
800 Meter  8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T           3:01.89   10   
  2 Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par           3:14.63    8   
  3 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           3:30.20    6   
  4 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T           3:57.06    5   
  5 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T           4:50.73    4   
 
1500 Meter  8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T           5:46.09   10   
  2 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           6:35.92    8   
  3 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre           6:41.67    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:07.84   10   
  2 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               1:16.19    8   
 
100 Meter  9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               New Horizon              13.82   NWI  1  10   
  2 Pope, Jade                   Williscamden             14.48   NWI  1   8   
  3 Mingo, Mia                   Burlington T             14.53   NWI  1   6   
  4 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached               14.91   NWI  1   5   
  5 Whaley, Joslynn              Unattached               15.02   NWI  1   4   
  6 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs Trac             15.20   NWI  1   3   
  7 Walthour, Dearah             East New Yor             15.24   NWI  2   2   
  8 Barnett, Semaj               Greater Norr             15.28   NWI  2   1   
  9 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity TC              15.49   NWI  1 
 10 May, Jade                    Greater Norr             15.77   NWI  2 
 11 McKenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac             15.79   NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Jade                  Unattached               16.12   NWI  2 
 13 Essilfie, Naomi              Williscamden             17.07   NWI  2 
 14 Kennedy, AvaLouise           New York Sta             17.09   NWI  3 
 15 Samuels, McKenzie            New Horizon              17.15   NWI  3 
 16 Lopez, Paige                 Rock City St             17.59   NWI  2 
 17 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac             18.15   NWI  3 
 18 Boyd, Shiann                 Zodiacs Trac             18.62   NWI  3 
 19 Smith, Lynda                 Greater Norr             20.14   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter  9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               New Horizon              27.86   NWI  1  10   
  2 Pope, Jade                   Williscamden             29.74   NWI  1   8   
  3 Peoples, Jada                Generation N             30.12   NWI  1   6   
  4 Shepherd, Ryan               Williscamden             31.76   NWI  4   5   
  5 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs Trac             32.30   NWI  1   4   
  6 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac             32.43   NWI  1   3   
  7 Whaley, Joslynn              Unattached               32.49   NWI  1   2   
  8 McKenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac             32.96   NWI  1   1   
  9 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity TC              33.82   NWI  2 
 10 Diakite, Kanny               Harlem Child             33.95   NWI  2 
 11 May, Jade                    Greater Norr             34.23   NWI  2 
 12 Essilfie, Naomi              Williscamden             35.40   NWI  2 
 13 Lopez, Paige                 Rock City St             36.01   NWI  3 
 14 Green, Amia                  Williscamden             36.27   NWI  2 
 15 Schonenberg, Gillian         Rock City St             37.39   NWI  4 
 16 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac             38.07   NWI  3 
 17 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St             38.89   NWI  3 
 18 Prince, Victoria             New York Nov             39.78   NWI  3 
 19 Kennedy, AvaLouise           New York Sta             40.14   NWI  3 
 20 Cottle, Dai'Ahni             Island Expre             40.17   NWI  3
 21 Harmon, Maia                 Zodiacs Trac             40.64   NWI  2 
 22 Boyd, Shiann                 Zodiacs Trac             42.55   NWI  3 
 23 Samuels, McKenzie            New Horizon              43.18   NWI  2 
 
 
400 Meter  9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               New Horizon            1:02.42   1  10   
  2 Ayarza, Sarai                Extreme n           1:09.19   3   8   
  3 Pope, Jasmine                Williscamden           1:10.31   1   6   
  4 O'Brien, Jordan              Greater Norr           1:11.20   1   5   
  5 Mingo, Mia                   Burlington T           1:11.53   1   4   
  6 Moseby, Darrajai             Greater Norr           1:12.31   1   3   
  7 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity TC            1:13.52   3   2   
  8 Diakite, Kanny               Harlem Child           1:16.23   2 
  9 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           1:16.41   2 
 10 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac           1:16.97   1   1   
 11 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T           1:17.20   1 
 12 Graham, Larriyah             Prospect Par           1:20.21   4 
 13 May, Jade                    Greater Norr           1:20.67   4 
 14 Barnett, Semaj               Greater Norr           1:22.45   2 
 15 Carranza, Veronica           Notre Dame T           1:23.81   4 
 16 Schonenberg, Gillian         Rock City St           1:25.06   3 
 17 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           1:28.94   2 
 18 Prince, Victoria             New York Nov           1:33.81   3 
 19 Aderemi, Sandra              Notre Dame T           1:33.86   4 
 20 Cottle, Dai'Ahni             Island Expre           1:40.92   2 
 21 Robinson, Micaiah            Prospect Par           1:54.11   3 
 
800 Meter  9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Sarai                Extreme n           2:46.80   10   
  2 O'Brien, Jordan              Greater Norr           2:55.46    8   
  3 Pope, Jasmine                Williscamden           2:55.98    6   
 
1500 Meter  9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Sarai                Extreme n           5:44.96   10   
  2 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par           6:05.37    8   
  3 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par           6:20.80    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:04.34   10   
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:06.69    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              5:54.21  
 
100 Meter  11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Michel               Harlem Child             12.74   NWI  1  10   
  2 Frankson, Kassidy            New Horizon              12.99   NWI  1   8   
  3 Peace, Kouri                 Generation N             13.41   NWI  1   6   
  4 Boggs, Lorraine              Greater Norr             13.55   NWI  1   5   
  5 Suckie, Nicoleen             Unattached               13.64   NWI  1   4   
  6 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             13.70   NWI  1   3   
  7 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track             14.28   NWI  2   2   
  8 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St             14.48   NWI  3   1   
  9 Dais, Aaliyah                Rock City St             14.77   NWI  2 
 10 Galette, Alexys              Unattached               14.82   NWI  3 
 11 Lambert, Mica                Gotham Spark             14.96   NWI  2 
 12 Desouza, Selina              Central Isli             15.55   NWI  3 
 13 Ekperigin, Grace             New York Sta             15.81   NWI  2 
 14 Parris, Quiana               East New Yor             15.97   NWI  2 
 15 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track             16.01   NWI  3 
 16 Morris, Kayla                St Luke Spir             16.20   NWI  2 
 17 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac             16.61   NWI  2 
 18 Mars, Natascha               Central Isli             17.58   NWI  3 
 19 Clarke, Talitha              East New Yor             17.64   NWI  3 
 20 Brown, Lleontyne             St Luke Spir             19.25   NWI  3 
 21 Baker, Janayia               Central Isli             19.64   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter  11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Michel               Harlem Child             26.19   NWI  1  10   
  2 Peace, Kouri                 Generation N             26.83   NWI  1   8   
  3 Sanders, Siani               Generation N             26.94   NWI  1   6   
  4 Frankson, Kassidy            New Horizon              27.55   NWI  1   5   
  5 Ogunkoya, Abiola             New York Nov             28.43   NWI  3   4   
  6 Doran, Caitlin               Unattached               28.93   NWI  2   3   
  7 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor             28.93   NWI  2   2   
  8 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             28.98   NWI  2   1   
  9 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz             29.36   NWI  2 
 10 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par             29.42   NWI  1 
 11 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Williscamden             29.52   NWI  2 
 12 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track             29.98   NWI  2 
 13 Bazilio, Qunizel             Unattached               29.98   NWI  7 
 14 Blackheart, Jada             Halls Expres             30.01   NWI  2 
 15 Galette, Alexys              Unattached               30.10   NWI  6 
 16 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey             30.71   NWI  4 
 17 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T             30.87   NWI  3 
 18 Hawkins, Kayla               Foundation T             30.90   NWI  3 
 19 Dais, Aaliyah                Rock City St             30.99   NWI  4 
 20 Harmon, Aniyah               Williscamden             31.06   NWI  1 
 21 Wilborn, Isis                Prospect Par             31.59   NWI  3 
 22 Howard, Adreame              New York Nov             31.86   NWI  6 
 23 Dennis, Natalie              New York Nov             32.04   NWI  5 
 24 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track             32.23   NWI  4 
 25 Woolward, Joanne             New York Nov             32.24   NWI  6 
 26 Desouza, Selina              Central Isli             32.25   NWI  6 
 27 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track             32.54   NWI  4 
 28 Abdul-Saleem, Raihanna       Jaguar Track             33.44   NWI  7 
 29 Fraser, Nia                  Prospect Par             33.60   NWI  4 
 30 Parris, Quiana               East New Yor             33.96   NWI  7 
 31 Powell, Jodi-Juliana         Zodiacs Trac             33.99   NWI  5 
 32 Coleman, Deja-Monet          Zodiacs Trac             34.23   NWI  4 
 33 Morris, Kayla                St Luke Spir             35.18   NWI  4 
 34 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac             35.58   NWI  5 
 35 Gonzalez, Megan              Island Expre             36.47   NWI  5 
 36 Mars, Natascha               Central Isli             37.48   NWI  6 
 37 Baker, Janayia               Central Isli             42.25   NWI  6 
 38 Brown, Lleontyne             St Luke Spir             47.08   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter  11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Siani               Generation N           1:03.10   1  10   
  2 Doran, Caitlin               Unattached             1:05.47   2   8   
  3 Hopkins, Simone              Williscamden           1:06.13   2   6   
  4 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz           1:06.51   1   5   
  5 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey           1:07.51   2   4   
  6 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Williscamden           1:08.19   1   3   
  7 Blackheart, Jada             Halls Expres           1:08.46   1   2   
  8 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor           1:09.29   1   1   
  9 Harmon, Aniyah               Williscamden           1:09.31   1 
 10 May, Lauren                  Greater Norr           1:09.40   3 
 11 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           1:10.22   3 
 12 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St           1:10.28   3 
 13 Galette, Alexys              Unattached             1:10.73   5 
 14 Hawkins, Kayla               Foundation T           1:11.99   2 
 15 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par           1:12.32   1 
 16 McDaniel, Alexis             Jaguar Track           1:12.96   3 
 17 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           1:12.98   4 
 18 Abdul-Saleem, Raihanna       Jaguar Track           1:14.03   5 
 19 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           1:15.62   3 
 20 Powell, Jodi-Juliana         Zodiacs Trac           1:17.53   4 
 21 Morris, Kayla                St Luke Spir           1:17.96   4 
 22 Fraser, Nia                  Prospect Par           1:22.46   4 
 23 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac           1:22.57   4 
 24 Gonzalez, Megan              Island Expre           1:24.38   4 
 25 Brown, Lleontyne             St Luke Spir           1:47.89   5 
 
800 Meter  11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par           2:40.86   10   
  2 McDaniel, Alexis             Jaguar Track           2:51.88    8   
  3 May, Lauren                  Greater Norr           2:54.16    6   
  4 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiacs Trac           2:54.58    5   
  5 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par           2:59.65    4   
  6 Nguyen, Theresa              Hershey Blaz           3:14.72    3   
  7 Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Par           3:21.81    2   
  8 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac           3:24.80    1   
 
1500 Meter  11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par           5:29.07   10   
  2 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre           5:36.15    8   
  3 Perez, Ava                   Notre Dame T           5:38.98    6   
  4 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity TC            5:47.17    5   
  5 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiacs Trac           5:56.03    4   
  6 Edwards, Kyla                Greater Norr           7:04.22    3   
 
3000 Meter  11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity TC           12:05.56  
  2 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac          12:10.23  
  3 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity TC           12:23.60  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Lorraine              Greater Norr             13.82   NWI  10   
  2 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St             16.23   NWI   8   
  3 Ekperigin, Grace             New York Sta             17.39   NWI   6   
  4 Nguyen, Theresa              Hershey Blaz             17.77   NWI   5   
  5 Coleman, Deja-Monet          Zodiacs Trac             19.23   NWI   4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                59.04   10   
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:02.48    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              5:32.99  
 
100 Meter  13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child             12.80   NWI  1  10   
  2 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity TC              13.05   NWI  1   8   
  3 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers             13.11   NWI  1   6   
  4 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor             13.16   NWI  1   5   
  5 Slater, Janelle              New York Lyo             13.36   NWI  2   4   
  6 Harris, Aolani               New York Lyo             13.42   NWI  2   3   
  7 Singleton, Monique           Harlem Child             13.49   NWI  1   2   
  8 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers             13.59   NWI  1   1   
  9 Stevens, Nasjah              Greater Norr             14.15   NWI  2 
 10 Johnson, Kayla               Zodiacs Trac             14.24   NWI  2 
 11 Mayo, Alexia                 Central Isli             14.57   NWI  3 
 12 Lee, Shiian                  New York Lyo             14.61   NWI  2 
 13 Wade, Sukanya                Zodiacs Trac             14.64   NWI  1 
 14 Taylor, Sri                  Jaguar Track             14.76   NWI  3 
 15 Lawrence, Chanice            New York Lyo             14.85   NWI  3 
 16 Smalls, Dejanae              Zodiacs Trac             15.17   NWI  2 
 17 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta             15.85   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter  13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Jayana                 Generation N             25.92   NWI  1  10   
  2 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers             26.27   NWI  1   8   
  3 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             26.40   NWI  1   6   
  4 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity TC              26.98   NWI  1   5   
  5 Harris, Aolani               New York Lyo             27.26   NWI  2   4   
  6 Slater, Janelle              New York Lyo             27.69   NWI  2   3   
  7 Wright, Solange              Halls Expres             27.92   NWI  1   2   
  8 Smalls, Ziani                Williscamden             28.27   NWI  2   1   
  9 Gray, Mia                    Generation N             28.35   NWI  2 
 10 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac             28.51   NWI  2 
 11 Wade, Sukanya                Zodiacs Trac             28.62   NWI  1 
 12 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers             28.73   NWI  2 
 13 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par             28.98   NWI  1 
 14 Stevens, Nasjah              Greater Norr             29.11   NWI  4 
 15 Johnson, Kayla               Zodiacs Trac             29.49   NWI  3 
 16 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par             29.74   NWI  3 
 17 Mayo, Alexia                 Central Isli             29.75   NWI  4 
 18 Lee, Shiian                  New York Lyo             30.18   NWI  3 
 19 Kendall, Josephine           Velocity TC              30.22   NWI  2 
 20 Smalls, Dejanae              Zodiacs Trac             30.91   NWI  3 
 21 Lambert, Johnna              Gotham Spark             31.09   NWI  2 
 22 Lawrence, Chanice            New York Lyo             31.41   NWI  4 
 23 Taylor, Sri                  Jaguar Track             31.50   NWI  4 
 24 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers             31.70   NWI  3 
 25 Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers             31.81   NWI  3 
 26 Jenkins, Zariah              Prospect Par             32.61   NWI  4 
 27 Adams, Chynna                Zodiacs Trac             32.67   NWI  3 
 28 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par             32.77   NWI  3 
 29 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta             32.87   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter  13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity TC            1:01.69   1  10   
  2 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           1:02.81   4   8   
  3 Slater, Janelle              New York Lyo           1:04.85   1   6   
  4 Webb, Jayana                 Generation N           1:04.97   1   5   
  5 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey           1:05.41   1   4   
  6 Davis, Sade                  Halls Expres           1:05.66   1   3   
  7 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers           1:05.87   2   2   
  8 Harris, Aolani               New York Lyo           1:06.17   1   1   
  9 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           1:07.72   2 
 10 Patterson, Alexis            Generation N           1:08.21   1 
 11 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac           1:09.43   2 
 12 Miller, Jaida                New Horizon            1:10.93   1 
 13 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par           1:13.15   2 
 14 Gray, Mia                    Generation N           1:13.43   2 
 15 Adams, Chynna                Zodiacs Trac           1:13.55   3 
 16 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par           1:14.03   3 
 17 Lawrence, Chanice            New York Lyo           1:15.33   3 
 18 Lee, Shiian                  New York Lyo           1:15.94   2 
 19 Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers           1:18.49   4 
 20 Jenkins, Zariah              Prospect Par           1:18.86   3 
 21 Kendall, Josephine           Velocity TC            1:24.54   2 
 
800 Meter  13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par           2:27.87   10   
  2 O'Brien, Taylor              Greater Norr           2:28.34    8   
  3 Davis, Sade                  Halls Expres           2:37.48    6   
  4 Dyer-Kennedy, Jade           Unattached             2:38.94    5   
  5 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par           2:41.92    4   
  6 Scileppi, Zoe'               New York Sta           2:48.86    3   
  7 LeonardRose, Isabel          Prospect Par           2:49.55    2   
  8 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par           2:58.08    1   
  9 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers           3:03.62  
 10 Pynn, Bridget                Prospect Par           3:13.04  
 
1500 Meter  13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scileppi, Zoe'               New York Sta           5:29.62   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey             19.01   NWI  10   
  2 Nesbitt, Alexis              Athletic Exc             20.02   NWI   8   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor             29.84   NWI  10   
  2 O'Brien, Taylor              Greater Norr             30.73   NWI   8   
  3 Smalls, Ziani                Williscamden             32.07   NWI   6   
  4 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey             32.65   NWI   5   
  5 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers             33.11   NWI   4   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 rice, sydney                 Prospect Par           8:04.38   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         55.03   10   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                        4:28.94  
 
100 Meter  15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Jenia                Williscamden             12.58   NWI  1  10   
  2 Boone, Nya                   Generation N             12.75   NWI  1   8   
  3 Wakefield, Joshane           Halls Expres             12.95   NWI  1   6   
  4 Senior, Karimah              Medgar Evers             13.04   NWI  2   5   
  5 Henry, Bria                  Medgar Evers             13.40   NWI  1   4   
  6 Haseley, Beyonce             Zodiacs Trac             13.50   NWI  1   3   
  7 Whaley, Keisha               Unattached               13.72   NWI  1   2   
  8 Mitchell, Charly             Medgar Evers             13.92   NWI  1   1   
  9 Mazin, Christina             Vtesse TC                13.95   NWI  1 
 10 McPhatter, Nadiel            Jaguar Track             14.38   NWI  2 
 11 Odoemene, Jennifer           Jaguar Track             14.75   NWI  2 
 12 Clarke, Seona                East New Yor             14.79   NWI  2 
 13 Jenkins, Njeri               Burlington T             14.98   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter  15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Jenia                Williscamden             25.93   NWI  1  10   
  2 Boone, Nya                   Generation N             26.04   NWI  1   8   
  3 Wakefield, Joshane           Halls Expres             26.31   NWI  1   6   
  4 Senior, Karimah              Medgar Evers             26.69   NWI  2   5   
  5 Beltrez, Dominique           Unattached               27.88   NWI  1   4   
  6 Henry, Bria                  Medgar Evers             27.90   NWI  1   3   
  7 Mazin, Christina             Vtesse TC                28.81   NWI  2   2   
  8 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipse Trac             29.10   NWI  1   1   
  9 McPhatter, Nadiel            Jaguar Track             29.97   NWI  2 
 10 Jenkins, Njeri               Burlington T             30.77   NWI  1 
 11 Odoemene, Jennifer           Jaguar Track             30.79   NWI  2 
 12 Clarke, Seona                East New Yor             30.89   NWI  2 
 13 Jackson, Miyah               Jaguar Track             31.60   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter  15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Williscamden             59.27   10   
  2 Haseley, Beyonce             Zodiacs Trac           1:01.42    8   
  3 Whaley, Keisha               Unattached             1:01.45    6   
  4 Mitchell, Charly             Medgar Evers           1:07.71    5   
  5 Jackson, Miyah               Jaguar Track           1:09.72    4   
  6 Miller, Naidira              New York Lyo           1:12.49    3   
 
800 Meter  15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GarciaRios, Jocelyn          New Horizon            2:44.92   10   
  2 Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac           2:48.11    8   
  3 Miller, Naidira              New York Lyo           2:51.36    6   
 
1500 Meter  15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wajid, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           5:15.55   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beltrez, Dominique           Unattached               16.30   NWI  10   
  2 Walker, Shawneese            Zodiacs Trac             27.75   NWI   8   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carrasquilla-Chen, Reina     Zodiacs Trac           1:20.62   10   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wajid, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           8:10.08   10   
  2 Carrasquilla-Chen, Reina     Zodiacs Trac           8:45.80    8   
  3 GarciaRios, Jocelyn          New Horizon            9:38.17    6   
 
100 Meter  17-18 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Taylor              Generation N             12.60   NWI  1  10   
  2 Fletcher, Kenesha            Vtesse TC                12.76   NWI  1   8   
  3 Fraction, Alexis             Williscamden             12.95   NWI  1   6   
  4 Alston, Leslie               St Luke Spir             13.20   NWI  1   5   
  5 Abe, Folasade                New Horizon              13.22   NWI  1   4   
  6 Gulston, Tatyana             Harlem Child             13.59   NWI  1   3   
  7 Biggs, Briel                 New York Lyo             13.90   NWI  1   2   
  8 Gibson, Alexis               Jaguar Track             14.11   NWI  2   1   
  9 Hernandez, Bria              Unattached               14.31   NWI  1 
 10 Biggs, Brittany              New York Lyo             14.86   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter  17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Taylor              Generation N             25.88   NWI  10   
  2 McDuffie, Tiara              Williscamden             26.49   NWI   8   
  3 Fletcher, Kenesha            Vtesse TC                26.60   NWI   6   
  4 Toure, Tiguida               Harlem Child             26.95   NWI   5   
 
400 Meter  17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDuffie, Tiara              Williscamden             57.93   1  10   
  2 Grant, Shanee                New Horizon              58.31   1   8   
  3 Biggs, Briel                 New York Lyo           1:00.26   1   6   
  4 Velez, Taylor                Eclipse Trac           1:03.55   1   5   
  5 Biggs, Brittany              New York Lyo           1:04.04   2   4   
  6 Dupree, Aleyah               Williscamden           1:04.82   2   3   
  7 Hernandez, Bria              Unattached             1:06.00   2   2   
  8 Alston, Leslie               St Luke Spir           1:07.30   1   1   
  9 White, Nyesha                Burlington T           1:07.33   1 
 
800 Meter  17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biggs, Briel                 New York Lyo           2:33.40   10   
  2 Velez, Taylor                Eclipse Trac           2:35.79    8   
  3 Lillard, Taesha              New Horizon            2:36.93    6   
  4 Biggs, Brittany              New York Lyo           2:46.88    5   
  5 White, Nyesha                Burlington T           2:53.00    4   
 
1500 Meter  17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fontana, Lauren              Unattached             5:07.85   10   
  2 Anderson, Elena              Eclipse Trac           5:47.32    8   
 
3000 Meter  17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fontana, Lauren              Unattached            11:50.18  
  2 Anderson, Elena              Eclipse Trac          12:23.42  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Horizon TC  'A'                                 4:30.28  
 
100 Meter  8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers             15.47   NWI  1  10   
  2 Burke, Amari                 Burlington T             15.92   NWI  1   8   
  3 Baer, Christopher            Central Isli             15.98   NWI  1   6   
  4 Capers, Jayrel               Harlem Child             16.55   NWI  2   5   
  5 Nickens, Joshua              Zodiacs Trac             16.79   NWI  1   4   
  6 Cole, Samuel                 Metropolis T             16.96   NWI  3   3   
  7 Bishop, Kelvin               Williscamden             16.99   NWI  2   2   
  8 Wilson, Elijah               Williscamden             17.02   NWI  2   1   
  9 Young, Tyler                 New York Lyo             17.40   NWI  1 
 10 Rodriquez, Xavier            New York Lyo             17.40   NWI  1 
 11 O'Brien, Joseph              Greater Norr             17.56   NWI  1 
 12 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             17.79   NWI  3 
 13 Samuels, Toure               New Horizon              18.10   NWI  3 
 14 Haseley, Zachary             Zodiacs Trac             18.23   NWI  2 
 15 Meyer, Jordan                Rock City St             19.31   NWI  3 
 16 DeJesus, Josiah              Central Isli             19.36   NWI  1 
 17 Sanders, Kaj                 Jaguar Track             19.44   NWI  2 
 18 Rogers, Levon                Zodiacs Trac             21.32   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter  8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baer, Christopher            Central Isli             33.86   NWI  1  10   
  2 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers             34.64   NWI  1   8   
  3 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             35.48   NWI  1   6   
  4 Burke, Amari                 Burlington T             35.58   NWI  1   5   
  5 Capers, Jayrel               Harlem Child             35.90   NWI  2   4   
  6 Young, Tyler                 New York Lyo             36.95   NWI  2   3   
  7 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac             37.61   NWI  1   2   
  8 Patterson, Davis             Yorkville TC             37.65   NWI  2   1   
  9 Rodriquez, Xavier            New York Lyo             37.66   NWI  1 
 10 Samuels, Toure               New Horizon              38.12   NWI  2 
 11 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             38.38   NWI  2 
 12 Cole, Samuel                 Metropolis T             38.39   NWI  3 
 13 Nickens, Joshua              Zodiacs Trac             38.51   NWI  1 
 14 Vanasek, Jack                Yorkville TC             38.71   NWI  3 
 15 Haseley, Zachary             Zodiacs Trac             39.73   NWI  2 
 16 O'Brien, Joseph              Greater Norr             42.07   NWI  3 
 17 Meyer, Jordan                Rock City St             44.38   NWI  3 
 18 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par             46.18   NWI  4 
 19 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par             47.20   NWI  4 
 20 DeJesus, Josiah              Central Isli             48.08   NWI  1 
 21 Downie, Zaire                Prospect Par             48.70   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter  8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac           1:20.63   1  10   
  2 Cole, Samuel                 Metropolis T           1:21.49   2   8   
  3 Tucker, Bryce                Williscamden           1:22.98   1   6   
  4 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity TC            1:23.65   2   5   
  5 Jones-rivera, Wali           Williscamden           1:26.99   1   4   
  6 Patterson, Pierce            Yorkville TC           1:28.65   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac           1:31.01   1   2   
  8 Downie, Zaire                Prospect Par           1:43.14   1   1   
  9 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           1:44.61   2 
 10 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           1:46.29   2 
 11 DeJesus, Josiah              Central Isli           1:54.40   1 
 
800 Meter  8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac           3:22.64   10   
  2 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity TC            3:28.76    8   
  3 Valentin, Erwind             Halls Expres           3:49.18    6   
  4 Dupont, Achylles             Rock City St           3:59.77    5   
 
1500 Meter  8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrai              Prospect Par           5:50.13   10   
  2 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity TC            6:39.28    8   
  3 Valentin, Erwind             Halls Expres           6:50.15    6   
  4 Dupont, Achylles             Rock City St           7:34.40    5   
  5 Jensen, Alex                 Yorkville TC           7:55.05    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:09.10   10   
  2 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               1:09.46    8   
  3 Yorkville TC  'A'                                   1:15.09    6   
 
100 Meter  9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac             14.76   NWI  1  10   
  2 Arline, Jaden                Williscamden             14.78   NWI  1   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Angelo            Williscamden             15.22   NWI  1   6   
  4 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac             15.25   NWI  1   5   
  5 Mars, Daniel                 Central Isli             16.24   NWI  2   4   
  6 Ashley, Kameren              Zodiacs Trac             16.31   NWI  1   3   
  7 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St             16.33   NWI  1   2   
  8 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac             16.66   NWI  2   1   
  9 Ellerstein, Luke             Unattached               17.34   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter  9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Medgar Evers             30.70   NWI  3  10   
  2 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par             30.97   NWI  1   8   
  3 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac             31.08   NWI  1   6   
  4 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac             31.18   NWI  1   5   
  5 Clarke, Nicari               East New Yor             32.16   NWI  1   4   
  6 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             32.24   NWI  1   3   
  7 Gordon, Jamal                Unattached               33.69   NWI  1   2   
  8 Mars, Daniel                 Central Isli             34.57   NWI  3   1   
  9 Ashley, Kameren              Zodiacs Trac             34.75   NWI  2 
 10 Fraser, Niahn                Prospect Par             34.92   NWI  1 
 11 Asher, Andrew                Island Expre             36.14   NWI  2 
 12 Ellerstein, Luke             Unattached               37.64   NWI  2 
 13 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac             37.70   NWI  2 
 14 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Foundation T             38.76   NWI  2 
 15 Jensen, Andrew               Yorkville TC             40.02   NWI  2 
 16 Alston, Raymond              Prospect Par             47.44   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter  9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           1:10.81   1  10   
  2 Clarke, Nicari               East New Yor           1:11.91   1   8   
  3 McFadden, Wayne              Williscamden           1:12.90   1   6   
  4 Everett, Lavon               Zodiacs Trac           1:14.46   1   5   
  5 Arline, Jared                Williscamden           1:16.24   1   4   
  6 Robinson, Cornelius          Burlington T           1:17.95   1   3   
  7 Adams, Elijah                Zodiacs Trac           1:20.73   1   2   
  8 Fraser, Niahn                Prospect Par           1:23.66   1   1   
  9 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Foundation T           1:25.02   2 
 10 Alston, Raymond              Prospect Par           1:31.54   2 
 11 Aviles, Dylan                New York Sta           1:31.60   2 
 
800 Meter  9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           2:49.29   10   
  2 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par           2:50.04    8   
  3 Soules, Harrison             Unattached             2:51.74    6   
  4 Adjepong, Othello            St Luke Spir           2:51.79    5   
  5 West, Nasir                  Zodiacs Trac           2:59.31    4   
  6 Everett, Lavon               Zodiacs Trac           3:05.57    3   
  7 Adams, Elijah                Zodiacs Trac           3:10.63    2   
  8 Aviles, Dylan                New York Sta           3:23.76    1   
 
1500 Meter  9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           5:24.70   10   
  2 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           5:27.13    8   
  3 Adjepong, Othello            St Luke Spir           5:47.44    6   
  4 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par           6:05.99    5   
  5 West, Nasir                  Zodiacs Trac           6:18.49    4   
  6 Jensen, Andrew               Yorkville TC           6:54.09    3   
  7 Asher, Andrew                Island Expre           7:03.55    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               1:00.20   10   
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:01.12    8   
 
100 Meter  11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             12.90   NWI  1  10   
  2 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             12.95   NWI  1   8   
  3 Whaley, Isaiah               Unattached               13.42   NWI  1   6   
  4 Kiett, Dante                 Williscamden             13.60   NWI  1   5   
  5 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers             13.68   NWI  1   4   
  6 Anderson, William            Generation N             13.92   NWI  2   3   
  7 Ononaji, Nnanyerugo          Rock City St             14.10   NWI  2   2   
  8 Harper, Davion               Williscamden             14.25   NWI  1   1   
  9 Oglive, Keshawn              Medgar Evers             14.62   NWI  2 
 10 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers             14.68   NWI  2 
 11 Julien, Mylez                East New Yor             14.83   NWI  2 
 12 Glenn, Kymani                Unattached               15.20   NWI  2 
 13 Wakefield, Anthony           Halls Expres             15.35   NWI  3 
 14 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity TC              15.46   NWI  1 
 15 Lofton, Thomas               St Luke Spir             15.51   NWI  2 
 16 Simpson, Devin               St Luke Spir             15.88   NWI  3 
 17 Williams, Tremarr            Greater Norr             17.65   NWI  3 
 18 James, Daijon                Velocity TC              19.82   NWI  2 
 19 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers             25.67   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter  11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             26.74   NWI  1  10   
  2 Flemming, Tahje              Prospect Par             27.26   NWI  1   8   
  3 Shanks, Elijah               Unattached               27.86   NWI  1   6   
  4 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers             27.88   NWI  1   5   
  5 Bailey, Andrew               Generation N             28.98   NWI  1   4   
  6 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T             29.18   NWI  2   3   
  7 Acrey, Jahsair               Williscamden             29.22   NWI  3   2   
  8 Anderson, William            Generation N             29.58   NWI  2   1   
  9 Ononaji, Nnanyerugo          Rock City St             29.84   NWI  4 
 10 Marchese, Jason              Island Expre             30.31   NWI  2 
 11 Oglive, Keshawn              Medgar Evers             30.35   NWI  2 
 12 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac             30.60   NWI  1 
 13 Glenn, Kymani                Unattached               30.92   NWI  2 
 14 Gough, Lajuan                East New Yor             31.16   NWI  1 
 15 Julien, Mylez                East New Yor             31.48   NWI  3 
 16 Williams, Lakai              New Horizon              32.20   NWI  3 
 17 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity TC              32.95   NWI  2 
 18 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par             33.06   NWI  2 
 19 Senat, Arlee                 Rock City St             33.81   NWI  4 
 20 Simpson, Devin               St Luke Spir             34.08   NWI  3 
 21 James, Tre'von               Velocity TC              35.36   NWI  3 
 22 Hawkins, Tyjon               Foundation T             37.28   NWI  3 
 23 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par             39.08   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter  11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whaley, Isaiah               Unattached               58.62   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Elijuhuan            Unattached             1:00.57   1   8   
  3 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers           1:01.63   1   6   
  4 Jamison, Donte               Williscamden           1:01.83   1   5   
  5 Ayarza, Manuel               Medgar Evers           1:02.37   2   4   
  6 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers           1:03.33   2   3   
  7 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar Track           1:04.90   1   2   
  8 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers           1:05.99   2   1   
  9 Flemming, Tahje              Prospect Par           1:06.05   1 
 10 Bailey, Andrew               Generation N           1:06.28   2 
 11 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers           1:08.36   3 
 12 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T           1:10.67   2 
 13 Shannon, Davister            Burlington T           1:11.09   2 
 14 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Velocity TC            1:11.28   2 
 15 Blair, Dajaun                Halls Expres           1:13.17   3 
 16 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par           1:13.35   1 
 17 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers           1:13.99   3 
 18 Williams, Lakai              New Horizon            1:16.23   3 
 19 Davis, Sammy                 Halls Expres           1:23.26   3 
 20 Paynter, Jaren               Hershey Blaz           1:28.13   3 
 
800 Meter  11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Elijuhuan            Unattached             2:25.25   10   
  2 Ayarza, Manuel               Medgar Evers           2:25.46    8   
  3 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T           2:36.94    6   
  4 Simmons, Keshaun             Unattached             2:39.43    5   
  5 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar Track           2:48.82    4   
  6 Shannon, Davister            Burlington T           2:49.80    3   
  7 Shaw, Cook                   Prospect Par           2:50.51    2   
  8 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Velocity TC            2:50.84    1   
  9 Blair, Dajaun                Halls Expres           2:53.02  
 10 Senat, Arlee                 Rock City St           2:54.48  
 11 Davidson, AtticusJ.          Notre Dame T           2:58.19  
 12 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre           2:59.23  
 13 Davis, Sammy                 Halls Expres           3:07.04  
 14 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T           3:16.69  
 
1500 Meter  11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par           5:01.72   10   
  2 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           5:09.98    8   
  3 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T           5:19.62    6   
  4 Simmons, Keshaun             Unattached             5:19.98    5   
  5 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T           5:27.08    4   
  6 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre           5:47.49    3   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey             14.57   NWI  10   
  2 Hall-Alexander, Justice      St Luke Spir             15.90   NWI   8   
  3 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             16.27   NWI   6   
  4 Lofton, Thomas               St Luke Spir             17.34   NWI   5   
  5 Gough, Lajuan                East New Yor             17.52   NWI   4   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soules, Pierson              Unattached             8:01.32   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williscamden Pal  'A'                                 54.50   10   
 
100 Meter  13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Najee                  Halls Expres             12.51   NWI  1  10   
  2 Douglas, Taylor              Zodiacs Trac             12.52   NWI  1   8   
  3 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey             12.81   NWI  1   6   
  4 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached               13.17   NWI  1   5   
  5 Anderson, Richard            Zodiacs Trac             13.18   NWI  1   4   
  6 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St             13.29   NWI  1   3   
  7 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac             13.41   NWI  1   2   
  8 Boucard, Wendy               Unattached               13.72   NWI  1   1   
  9 Hillman, Marcus              Williscamden             13.85   NWI  2 
 10 Whaley, Joshua               Unattached               15.40   NWI  2 
 11 Baker, Jalen                 Central Isli             15.59   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter  13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, George               Williscamden             23.85   NWI  1  10   
  2 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac             24.47   NWI  1   8   
  3 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             24.92   NWI  1   6   
  4 Nelson, Tajé                Zodiacs Trac             25.11   NWI  1   5   
  5 Bass, Najee                  Halls Expres             25.34   NWI  1   4   
  6 Douglas, Taylor              Zodiacs Trac             25.46   NWI  1   3   
  7 Anderson, Richard            Zodiacs Trac             26.14   NWI  2   2   
  8 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey             26.15   NWI  3   1   
  9 Brown, David                 Generation N             26.16   NWI  2 
 10 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached               27.09   NWI  2 
 11 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             27.14   NWI  2 
 12 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac             27.17   NWI  2 
 13 Schendler-Terry, Benjami     Prospect Par             27.63   NWI  2 
 14 Hudson, Jajuan               Williscamden             27.82   NWI  1 
 15 McKinney, Justin             Jaguar Track             28.49   NWI  3 
 16 Muhammad-Graham, Imani       Medgar Evers             28.68   NWI  3 
 17 Boucard, Wendy               Unattached               29.13   NWI  2 
 18 Clarke, Seon                 East New Yor             29.46   NWI  3 
 19 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par             30.53   NWI  3 
 20 Baker, Jalen                 Central Isli             30.87   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter  13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac             54.20   1  10   
  2 Simpson, Nakeem              Quiet Storm              54.88   1   8   
  3 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             56.31   1   6   
  4 Nelson, Tajé                Zodiacs Trac             57.74   1   5   
  5 Gordon, Darius               Unattached               58.90   2   4   
  6 McKinney, Justin             Jaguar Track             59.46   2   3   
  7 Brown, David                 Generation N           1:01.43   1   2   
  8 Schendler-Terry, Benjami     Prospect Par           1:01.97   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers           1:02.01   2 
 10 Cuthbertson, William         Island Expre           1:03.00   3 
 11 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           1:03.33   1 
 12 Muhammad-Graham, Imani       Medgar Evers           1:03.63   2 
 13 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par           1:04.42   3 
 14 Holland, Ryan                Island Expre           1:06.43   3 
 15 Clark, Jackson               Chelsea Grey           1:06.50   2 
 16 Clarke, Seon                 East New Yor           1:06.72   2 
 17 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           1:07.68   1 
 
800 Meter  13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kyron               Prospect Par           2:15.48   10   
  2 McKinney, Justin             Jaguar Track           2:36.93    8   
  3 Whaley, Joshua               Unattached             2:43.01    6   
  4 Gordon, Darius               Unattached             2:49.47    5   
 
1500 Meter  13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew              Prospect Par           4:46.48   10   
  2 McGarty, Patrick             Island Expre           5:00.08    8   
  3 Muhammad-Graham, Imani       Medgar Evers           5:09.57    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey             17.26   NWI  10   
  2 Lambert, Amado               Gotham Spark             21.11   NWI   8   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey             30.08   NWI  10   
  2 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac             31.12   NWI   8   
  3 Lambert, Amado               Gotham Spark             32.71   NWI   6   
  4 Clark, Jackson               Chelsea Grey             33.40   NWI   5   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par           7:50.10   10   
  2 Gordon, Darius               Prospect Par           7:51.10    8   
  3 Gordon, Darius               Unattached             9:13.82    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         50.16   10   
  2 Williscamden Pal  'A'                                 50.57    8   
  3 Island Express TC  'A'                                56.51    6   
 
100 Meter  15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Chevon             Halls Expres             11.38   NWI  1  10   
  2 Baskerville, Anthony         Jaguar Track             11.72   NWI  1   8   
  3 Lewis, Tyler                 East New Yor             11.73   NWI  1   6   
  4 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity TC              11.78   NWI  1   5   
  5 Reynolds, Nathan             Generation N             11.83   NWI  1   4   
  6 Curry, Jake                  Unattached               11.85   NWI  1   3   
  7 Taylor.Jr, Gregory           Burlington T             11.93   NWI  1   2   
  8 Thomas, Keelan               Zodiacs Trac             11.94   NWI  1   1   
  9 Smith, Aaron                 Chelsea Grey             12.16   NWI  1 
 10 Meade, Akile                 Burlington T             12.20   NWI  2 
 11 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor             12.30   NWI  2 
 12 McNeil, Rashon               Zodiacs Trac             12.97   NWI  2 
 13 Brown, Flemuel               St Luke Spir             13.16   NWI  2 
 14 Ahmed, Joy                   Unattached               13.37   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter  15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Rai                New Horizon              22.29   NWI  3  10   
  2 Sanchez, Nigel               Williscamden             22.37   NWI  1   8   
  3 Everett, Elliott             Unattached               23.04   NWI  1   6   
  4 Marshall, Chevon             Halls Expres             23.25   NWI  1   5   
  5 Mighty, Kemarni              East New Yor             23.46   NWI  1   4   
  6 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers             23.63   NWI  1   3   
  7 Braimah, Abass               Eclipse Trac             23.67   NWI  1   2   
  8 Baskerville, Anthony         Jaguar Track             23.83   NWI  2   1   
  9 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity TC              23.97   NWI  1 
 10 Reynolds, Nathan             Generation N             24.02   NWI  2 
 11 Smith, Aaron                 Chelsea Grey             24.12   NWI  2 
 12 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac             24.26   NWI  1 
 13 Thomas, Keelan               Zodiacs Trac             24.57   NWI  2 
 14 Curry, Jake                  Unattached               24.80   NWI  2 
 15 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor             25.23   NWI  3 
 16 Laifang, Dante               Medgar Evers             25.26   NWI  3 
 17 Rappaport, Riley             Chelsea Grey             25.44   NWI  3 
 18 Meade, Akile                 Burlington T             25.47   NWI  2 
 19 McNeil, Rashon               Zodiacs Trac             25.95   NWI  3 
 20 Brown, Flemuel               St Luke Spir             26.39   NWI  3 
 20 Mazin, Christian             Vtesse TC                26.39   NWI  2 
 22 Scileppi, Christian          New York Sta             27.68   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter  15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Nigel               Williscamden             49.36   1  10   
  2 Mighty, Kemarni              East New Yor             50.83   1   8   
  3 Braimah, Abass               Eclipse Trac             51.59   1   6   
  4 Smith, Aaron                 Chelsea Grey             52.13   1   5   
  5 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac             53.62   1   4   
  6 Martian, Chadrick            Medgar Evers             56.23   1   3   
  7 Tyndale, Mark                Vtesse TC                56.68   2   2   
  8 Brown, Flemuel               St Luke Spir             57.94   2   1   
  9 Mazin, Christian             Vtesse TC                59.07   2 
 10 Scileppi, Christian          New York Sta           1:02.50   2 
 
800 Meter  15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nicholas             Williscamden           2:12.12   10   
  2 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor           2:18.35    8   
  3 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers           2:19.70    6   
  4 Laifang, Dante               Medgar Evers           2:27.16    5   
  5 Tyndale, Mark                Vtesse TC              2:28.90    4   
 
1500 Meter  15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nicholas             Williscamden           4:24.90   10   
  2 Techera, Facundo             Unattached             4:35.99    8   
  3 Javois, Keshaun              Extreme n           4:36.94    6   
 
3000 Meter  15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice, John                   Prospect Par           9:15.13  
  2 Javois, Keshaun              Extreme n          10:38.82  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor             16.33   NWI  10   
  2 Taylor.Jr, Gregory           Burlington T             17.66   NWI   8   
  3 Nguyen, Tom                  Hershey Blaz             19.90   NWI   6   
  4 Baskerville, Anthony         Jaguar Track             20.00   NWI   5   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Rai                New Horizon              54.60   10   
  2 Lewis, Tyler                 East New Yor           1:00.04    8   
  3 Rock, Liam                   Unattached             1:01.26    6   
  4 Nguyen, Tom                  Hershey Blaz           1:10.64    5   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zanger, Troy                 Unattached             7:09.69   10   
 
100 Meter  17-18 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Beram, Trenten               Gotham Spark             10.88   NWI  1  10   
  2 Agyeman, Erneast             New Horizon              11.06   NWI  1   8   
  3 Diallo, Thierno              Halls Expres             11.29   NWI  2   6   
  4 Feaster, William             Williscamden             11.62   NWI  1   5   
  5 Edwards, Moses               Medgar Evers             11.67   NWI  1   4   
  6 Willis, Rohan                Medgar Evers             11.69   NWI  2   3   
  7 Benjamin, Selwyn             Prime Time T             12.08   NWI  3   2   
  8 Gordon, Kevaughn             New Horizon              12.10   NWI  2   1   
  9 Desouza, Preston             Central Isli             12.56   NWI  3 
 10 Mckenzie, Donte              Vtesse TC                12.92   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter  17-18 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Beram, Trenten               Gotham Spark             21.66   NWI  1  10   
  2 Thomas, Theo                 Quiet Storm              23.16   NWI  2   8   
  3 Eccleston, Jack              Vtesse TC                23.20   NWI  1   6   
  4 Thompson, Julian             New Horizon              23.56   NWI  2   5   
  5 Diallo, Thierno              Halls Expres             23.63   NWI  2   4   
  6 Feaster, William             Williscamden             23.68   NWI  2   3   
  7 Willis, Rohan                Medgar Evers             23.79   NWI  2   2   
  8 Benjamin, Selwyn             Prime Time T             23.80   NWI  3   1   
  9 Smith, Dennis                Quiet Storm              23.80   NWI  1 
 10 Bastien, Pascal              Vtesse TC                23.81   NWI  1 
 11 Terence, Derrick             Zodiacs Trac             25.02   NWI  3 
 12 Best, Rasheed                Medgar Evers             25.26   NWI  3 
 13 Mckenzie, Donte              Vtesse TC                27.07   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter  17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Muse, Jamaad                 Williscamden             48.27   1  10   
  2 Owens, Jermaine              Williscamden             50.87   2   8   
  3 Wilson, Kwan                 Williscamden             51.11   1   6   
  4 Harvey, Jahaad               Unattached               51.89   1   5   
  5 Thomas, MacKensey            Generation N             51.95   1   4   
  6 Bastien, Pascal              Vtesse TC                52.24   1   3   
  7 Eccleston, Jack              Vtesse TC                52.58   1   2   
  8 Richards, Jade               Quiet Storm              52.60   3   1   
  9 Tovt, Eduard                 New Horizon              53.76   2 
 10 Bartley, Kevon               Vtesse TC                54.09   2 
 11 Bacchus, Joseph              Eclipse Trac             56.41   2 
 12 Simmon, Jhevauughn           New Horizon              57.91   3 
 
800 Meter  17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mc Guinness, Ulysses         Unattached             2:02.38   10   
  2 Bartley, Kevon               Vtesse TC              2:05.00    8   
  3 Thomas, MacKensey            Generation N           2:06.54    6   
  4 Headley, Jamal               Lane5 Racing           2:10.82    5   
  5 Abiola, Akins                New Horizon            2:12.01    4   
  6 Johnson, Antoine             Eclipse Trac           2:29.34    3   
 
1500 Meter  17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Patrick            Unattached             4:27.03   10   
  2 Olanniyi, Mathew             Quiet Storm            4:29.81    8   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kevaughn             New Horizon              15.29   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Proctor, Truvaurnie          New Horizon              58.81   10   
  2 Best, Rasheed                Medgar Evers           1:01.94    8   
  3 Nesbitt, Marcell             Athletic Exc           1:03.98    6   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bey, Mustafaa                Metropolis T           6:51.67   10   
  2 Goldberg, Patrick            Unattached             6:56.03    8   
  3 Klein, Joseph                Unattached             7:02.73    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quiet Storm  'A'                                      44.25   10   
  2 New Horizon TC  'A'                                   44.56    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quiet Storm  'A'                                    3:31.90  
  2 Williscamden Pal  'A'                               3:31.97  
  3 New Horizon TC  'A'                                 3:32.17  
 
          Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zodiacs Track Foundation    71        2) Notre Dame TC              47   
    3) Prospect Park Youth nin  24        4) Rock City Striders         23   
    5) Williscamden Pal            19        6) Central Islip Pal          18   
    7) New Horizon TC              12        8) Jaguar Track               10   
    9) Foundation TC                8       10) Hershey Blaze TC            7   
   11) Island Express TC            6       12) Greater Norristown PAL Tr   5   
   13) Burlington Township          4       13) Generation Next             4   
   15) Harlem Childrens Zone TC     2                                           
 
            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williscamden Pal            55        2) New Horizon TC             30   
    3) Extreme ners             28        4) Greater Norristown PAL Tr  26   
    5) Zodiacs Track Foundation    23        6) Generation Next            19   
    7) Notre Dame TC               17        8) Burlington Township        16   
    9) Prospect Park Youth nin  14       10) Rock City Striders         10   
   11) New York Novas TC            8       12) Jaguar Track                6   
   13) East New York Impalas        2       13) Velocity TC                 2   
 
           Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Generation Next             38        2) Harlem Childrens Zone TC   30   
    3) Prospect Park Youth nin  26        4) Greater Norristown PAL Tr  24   
    5) Zodiacs Track Foundation    22        6) St Luke Spirit TC          20   
    6) Hershey Blaze TC            20        8) Island Express TC          18   
    9) Rock City Striders          17       10) New York Novas TC          14   
   10) Notre Dame TC               14       12) Jaguar Track               13   
   12) New Horizon TC              13       14) East New York Impalas      11   
   15) New York Starz TC           10       16) Williscamden Pal            9   
   17) Chelsea Greyhounds           8       18) Foundation TC               7   
   19) Velocity TC                  5       20) Halls Express Ii Youth Tr   2   
 
           Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New York Lyons Mane TC      45        2) Notre Dame TC              36   
    3) Prospect Park Youth nin  27        4) Williscamden Pal           25   
    5) Medgar Evers Cougars TC     24        6) Generation Next            23   
    6) Velocity TC                 23        8) Chelsea Greyhounds         19   
    9) Harlem Childrens Zone TC    18       10) Greater Norristown PAL Tr  16   
   11) East New York Impalas       15       11) Halls Express Ii Youth Tr  15   
   13) Rock City Striders          14       14) New York Starz TC          13   
   15) St Luke Spirit TC           10       15) Zodiacs Track Foundation   10   
   17) Athletic Excellence          8       18) Jaguar Track                2   
 
           Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zodiacs Track Foundation    57        2) Eclipse Track Field Inc    37   
    3) Williscamden Pal            30        4) Medgar Evers Cougars TC    23   
    5) Generation Next             16        5) New Horizon TC             16   
    7) Halls Express Ii Youth Tra  12        8) New York Lyons Mane TC      9   
    9) Burlington Township          8       10) Jaguar Track                4   
   11) Vtesse TC                    2                                           
 
            Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New York Lyons Mane TC      27        1) Williscamden Pal           27   
    3) Eclipse Track Field Inc     21        4) Generation Next            20   
    5) New Horizon TC              18        6) Vtesse TC                  14   
    6) Burlington Township         14        8) Harlem Childrens Zone TC    8   
    9) St Luke Spirit TC            6       10) Jaguar Track                1   
 
          Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zodiacs Track Foundation    44        2) Williscamden Pal           42   
    3) Central Islip Pal           26        4) Velocity TC                21   
    5) Rock City Striders          20        6) Medgar Evers Cougars TC    18   
    7) Burlington Township         16        8) Yorkville TC               14   
    9) Halls Express Ii Youth Tra  12       10) Metropolis TC              11   
   10) Prospect Park Youth nin  11       12) Harlem Childrens Zone TC    9   
   13) New York Lyons Mane TC       8       14) Greater Norristown PAL Tr   6   
 
             Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zodiacs Track Foundation    58        2) Williscamden Pal           45   
    3) Prospect Park Youth nin  40        4) Island Express TC          27   
    5) Chelsea Greyhounds          23        6) East New York Impalas      22   
    7) Burlington Township         19        7) St Luke Spirit TC          19   
    9) Medgar Evers Cougars TC     16       10) Rock City Striders          6   
   11) Central Islip Pal            5       12) Yorkville TC                3   
   13) Foundation TC                2       13) New York Starz TC           2   
 
            Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame TC               46        2) Medgar Evers Cougars TC    39   
    3) Rock City Striders          36        3) Prospect Park Youth ni  36   
    5) Williscamden Pal            23        6) St Luke Spirit TC          22   
    7) Chelsea Greyhounds          18        8) Jaguar Track               16   
    8) Burlington Township         16       10) Hershey Blaze TC           15   
   11) Generation Next             14       12) Velocity TC                10   
   13) Island Express TC            9       13) East New York Impalas       9   
   15) Greater Norristown PAL Tra   8       16) Halls Express Ii Youth Tr   6   
 
            Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prospect Park Youth nin  51        2) Zodiacs Track Foundation   39   
    3) Chelsea Greyhounds          32        4) Eclipse Track Field Inc    31   
    4) Island Express TC           31        6) Halls Express Ii Youth Tr  24   
    7) J-Dawg Field Team           20        8) Williscamden Pal           18   
    9) St Luke Spirit TC           16       10) Gotham Spark AC            14   
   10) Notre Dame TC               14       12) Jaguar Track               11   
   13) Quiet Storm                  8       13) Rock City Striders          8   
   15) Medgar Evers Cougars TC      6       16) Central Islip Pal           4   
   17) Generation Next              2                                           
 
            Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East New York Impalas       44        2) Williscamden Pal           38   
    3) St Luke Spirit TC           33        4) New Horizon TC             30   
    5) Burlington Township         18        6) Medgar Evers Cougars TC    17   
    7) Halls Express Ii Youth Tra  15        8) Jaguar Track               14   
    9) Extreme ners             12       10) Hershey Blaze TC           11   
   11) Vallentuna Fk               10       12) Eclipse Track Field Inc     8   
   13) Vtesse TC                    6       14) Velocity TC                 5   
   14) Zodiacs Track Foundation     5       14) Chelsea Greyhounds          5   
   17) Generation Next              4                                           
 
            Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williscamden Pal            50        2) New Horizon TC             36   
    3) Eclipse Track Field Inc     33        4) Quiet Storm                27   
    5) Gotham Spark AC             20        6) Vtesse TC                  19   
    7) Medgar Evers Cougars TC     17        8) Generation Next            10   
    8) Metropolis TC               10        8) Halls Express Ii Youth Tr  10   
   11) Central Islip Pal            8       12) Athletic Excellence         6   
   13) Lane5 Racing Group           5       14) Prime Time TC               3