Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships   - 7/5/2013 to 7/7/2013        
                       Icahn Stadium @ Randall's Island                                                         
 
100 Meter Dash 0-8 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    14.75      15.07Q  0.7  2
  2 Robinson, Ariann          05 06-Prospect,Brookly    15.58      15.68Q  NWI  3
  3 Thomas, Tyaja             05 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    16.43      15.87Q  1.5  1
  4 Capalbo, Valerie          05 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    16.20      15.83Q  NWI  3
  5 Weiner, Stephanie         05 59-Central I,Centra    15.57      15.85Q  0.7  2
  6 Lescault, MaryKatherine   05 03-Unattached AD,Ba    16.27      16.25Q  1.5  1
  7 Douglas, Camella          05 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    16.72      16.08q  NWI  3
  8 McDonald, Amber           06 06-Rock City,Spring    16.01      16.10q  NWI  3
  9 Mcdonald, Zoe             05 05-Central C,Hartfo    16.97      16.34q  0.7  2
 10 Washington, Bre           05 06-Westchest,Yonker    16.40      16.53   1.5  1
 11 Shelburne, Laila          05 02-Cambridge,Westwo    17.76      16.69   1.5  1
 12 Barnes, Dakota            05 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    16.48      16.69   0.7  2
 13 James, Ana                05 59-Unattached LI,Fr    17.42      16.71   NWI  3
 14 Charles, Abigail          06 05-Unattached CT,Br    16.99      17.20   0.7  2
 15 Ebrahimpour, Beth         06 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    17.97      17.39   0.7  2
 16 Gentile, Ella             05 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    18.78      17.49   0.7  2
 17 Ryba, Julia               05 59-Unattached LI,Sm    17.78      17.51   0.7  2
 18 Hawkins, Kashya           06 59-Foundatio,Mastic    18.27      17.54   1.5  1
 19 Gilbert, Grace            05 59-Unattached LI,Al    17.80      17.56   NWI  3
 20 Kizilbash, Zara           05 05-New Haven,East L    19.11      18.16   NWI  3
 21 Mcdonald, Layla           05 05-Central C,East H    18.89      18.49   1.5  1
 22 Cost, Talia               06 02-Sentinel,Greenvi    19.57      18.78   1.5  1
 23 Sell, Gwendolyn           05 02-Cambridge,Brookl    19.62      19.78   NWI  3
 24 Trefts, Emma              05 01-Old Town,Old Tow    21.61      20.13   0.7  2
 
100 Meter Dash 0-8 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    15.07      15.02   NWI
  2 Weiner, Stephanie         05 59-Central I,Centra    15.85      15.45   NWI
  3 Robinson, Ariann          05 06-Prospect,Brookly    15.68      15.63   NWI
  4 Capalbo, Valerie          05 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    15.83      15.69   NWI
  5 Lescault, MaryKatherine   05 03-Unattached AD,Ba    16.25      16.11   NWI
  6 Thomas, Tyaja             05 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    15.87      16.38   NWI
  7 Douglas, Camella          05 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    16.08      16.41   NWI
  8 Mcdonald, Zoe             05 05-Central C,Hartfo    16.34      16.43   NWI
  9 McDonald, Amber           06 06-Rock City,Spring    16.10      16.72   NWI
 
200 Meter Dash 0-8 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    31.74      31.58Q  2.0  1
  2 Bernard, Kylee            05 02-Cambridge,Cambri    32.38      32.30Q  1.5  3
  3 Capalbo, Valerie          05 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    34.77      33.33Q  1.6  2
  4 Mcdonald, Zoe             05 05-Central C,Hartfo    35.59      33.72Q  1.6  2
  5 Robinson, Ariann          05 06-Prospect,Brookly    34.49      33.89Q  2.0  1
  6 Shelburne, Laila          05 02-Cambridge,Westwo    37.23      34.48Q  1.5  3
  7 Wills, Mi'chaera          05 06-New Horiz,Yonker    34.15      33.75q  1.6  2
  8 Weiner, Stephanie         05 59-Central I,Centra    33.50      34.15q  1.6  2
  9 McDonald, Amber           06 06-Rock City,Spring    35.19      35.16   1.5  3
 10 Thomas, Tyaja             05 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    35.90      35.28   1.5  3
 11 Barnes, Dakota            05 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    35.88      35.94   2.0  1
 12 James, Ana                05 59-Unattached LI,Fr    37.25      36.09   2.0  1
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth         06 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    37.17      36.39   1.6  2
 14 Gilbert, Grace            05 59-Unattached LI,Al    38.00      36.94   1.6  2
 15 Douglas, Camella          05 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    35.00      37.93   1.6  2
 16 Hawkins, Kashya           06 59-Foundatio,Mastic    37.32      37.94   1.6  2
 17 Charles, Abigail          06 05-Unattached CT,Br    40.06      38.70   2.0  1
 18 Mcdonald, Layla           05 05-Central C,East H    40.90      40.87   2.0  1
 19 Sell, Gwendolyn           05 02-Cambridge,Brookl    41.26      42.62   1.5  3
 
200 Meter Dash 0-8 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    31.58      30.89   1.0
  2 Bernard, Kylee            05 02-Cambridge,Cambri    32.30      31.10   1.0
  3 Mcdonald, Zoe             05 05-Central C,Hartfo    33.72      33.79   1.0
  4 Capalbo, Valerie          05 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    33.33      34.11   1.0
  5 Wills, Mi'chaera          05 06-New Horiz,Yonker    33.75      34.51   1.0
  6 Robinson, Ariann          05 06-Prospect,Brookly    33.89      34.55   1.0
  7 Weiner, Stephanie         05 59-Central I,Centra    34.15      36.19   1.0
  8 Shelburne, Laila          05 02-Cambridge,Westwo    34.48      36.27   1.0
 
400 Meter Dash 0-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 02-Cambridge,Cambri  1:13.52    1:12.46   2
  2 Reaves, Adaria            05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  1:18.02    1:18.90   2
  3 Wills, Mi'chaera          05 06-New Horiz,Yonker  1:21.32    1:19.20   2
  4 Rodrigues, Tamara         05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  1:31.54    1:23.04   1
  5 Lescault, MaryKatherine   05 03-Unattached AD,Ba  1:24.01    1:23.48   2
  6 Mitchell, Quinn           05 03-Delmar Tr,Menand  1:28.02    1:24.26   2
  7 Gilbert, Grace            05 59-Unattached LI,Al  1:33.78    1:24.99   1
  8 Davis, Rylee              05 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  1:30.03    1:25.17   1
  9 Grant, Kayla              05 06-Unattached NY,Sp  1:29.21    1:27.99   1
 10 Mcdonald, Zoe             05 05-Central C,Hartfo  1:23.51    1:29.57   2
 11 Liss-Riordan, Jordan      05 02-Metropoli,Brookl  1:26.15    1:30.37   2
 12 Caira, Serena             05 02-Waltham T,Lexing  1:27.48    1:31.23   2
 13 Duff, Natania             06 06-Prospect,Brookly  1:32.45    1:32.10   1
 14 Charles, Abigail          06 05-Unattached CT,Br  1:30.51    1:35.22   1
 15 Red, Alexis               06 05-Central C,Bloomf  1:47.35    1:48.42   1
 
800 Meter Run 0-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia            05 06-Notre Dam,Yonker  3:00.10    2:58.19 
  2 Mitchell, Quinn           05 03-Delmar Tr,Menand  3:22.38    3:05.99 
  3 Davis, Donnay             05 05-New Haven,New Ha  3:14.11    3:06.74 
  4 Liss-Riordan, Jordan      05 02-Metropoli,Brookl  3:12.80    3:11.61 
  5 Byrd, Annie               05 06-Prospect,Brookly  3:25.48    3:18.19 
  6 Dawson, Assata            05 05-New Haven,New Ha  3:22.50    3:18.21 
  7 Caira, Serena             05 02-Waltham T,Lexing  3:29.33    3:18.57 
  8 Dinneen, Lola             05 06-Island Ex,Staten  3:22.01    3:24.46 
  9 Cadle, Janelle            05 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  3:58.03    3:41.17 
 10 Bernshtayn, Nylu          05 06-Prospect,Brookly  4:06.79    3:47.12 
 11 Negrete, Prizila          05 06-Notre Dam,Yonker  3:45.17    3:47.27 
 
1500 Meter Run 0-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia            05 06-Notre Dam,Yonker  6:00.76    6:01.52 
  2 Davis, Donnay             05 05-New Haven,New Ha  6:21.66    6:10.01 
  3 Rodrigues, Tamara         05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  6:58.74    6:24.83 
  4 Kizilbash, Zara           05 05-New Haven,East L  7:21.85    6:40.65 
  5 Dawson, Assata            05 05-New Haven,New Ha  6:37.85    6:43.11 
  6 Sayahi, Mariem            05 03-Delmar Tr,Voorhe  6:51.80    6:50.07 
  7 Cadle, Janelle            05 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  7:40.40    8:00.01 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 0-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               1:10.75    1:15.35 
     1) Bernshtayn, Nylu 05             2) Byrd, Annie 05                
     3) Duff, Natania 06                4) Mitchell, Sabine 05           
 
Long Jump 0-8 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Camella          05 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    3.32m      3.19m   2.0  10-05.75
  2 McDonald, Amber           06 06-Rock City,Spring    2.83m      2.93m   1.5   9-07.50
  3 Hawkins, Kashya           06 59-Foundatio,Mastic    2.71m      2.78m   1.6   9-01.50
  4 Gentile, Ella             05 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    2.46m      2.56m   1.2   8-04.75
  5 Davis, Donnay             05 05-New Haven,New Ha    2.53m      2.50m   1.8   8-02.50
  6 Ryba, Julia               05 59-Unattached LI,Sm    2.13m      2.36m   1.7   7-09.00
  7 Shelburne, Laila          05 02-Cambridge,Westwo    2.86m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
  8 Weiner, Stephanie         05 59-Central I,Centra    2.40m      2.12m   2.0   6-11.50
  9 James, Ana                05 59-Unattached LI,Fr    1.98m      2.06m   1.5   6-09.25
 10 Kizilbash, Zara           05 05-New Haven,East L    2.75m      2.04m   1.2   6-08.50
 11 Mcdonald, Layla           05 05-Central C,East H    2.57m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75
 12 Dawson, Assata            05 05-New Haven,New Ha    2.66m      1.89m   1.7   6-02.50
 13 Sell, Gwendolyn           05 02-Cambridge,Brookl    2.34m      1.86m   2.0   6-01.25
 14 Davis, Rylee              05 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    2.38m      1.82m   2.0   5-11.75
 15 Dupont, Perjia            06 06-Rock City,Spring    1.89m      1.53m   1.6   5-00.25
 15 Lee, Hailey               06 06-Unattached NY,Ne    1.88m      1.53m   1.8   5-00.25
 -- Capalbo, Valerie          05 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    2.78m       FOUL                
 -- Cost, Talia               06 02-Sentinel,Greenvi    2.55m       FOUL                
 
Shot Put 2k 0-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica         05 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    5.20m      5.69m   18-08.00
  2 Negrete, Prizila          05 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    4.04m      4.73m   15-06.25
  3 Lee, Hailey               06 06-Unattached NY,Ne    2.85m      3.15m   10-04.00
  4 Cost, Talia               06 02-Sentinel,Greenvi    2.54m      2.91m    9-06.75
  5 Ryba, Julia               05 59-Unattached LI,Sm    2.97m      2.82m    9-03.00
  6 de Noronha, Ava           06 03-Averill P,Averil    2.21m      2.74m    9-00.00
  7 Swallow, Madison          06 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    1.62m      1.75m    5-09.00
 
Javelin Throw 300g 0-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica         05 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    9.81m     12.23m      40-01
  2 Negrete, Prizila          05 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    8.95m      9.74m      31-11
  3 Trefts, Emma              05 01-Old Town,Old Tow    6.95m      7.50m      24-07
  4 de Noronha, Ava           06 03-Averill P,Averil    5.80m      5.20m      17-01
  5 Jordan, Brooke            06 06-Rock City,Valley    4.64m      4.90m      16-01
  6 Swallow, Madison          06 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    2.53m      3.29m      10-09
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brianna            03 06-New Horiz,Bronx,    13.60      13.47Q  NWI  2
  2 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 06-Awesome P,Jamaic    14.29      14.07Q  1.1  1
  3 Kelsey, Zahra             03 06-Awesome P,Brookl    14.24      14.39Q  NWI  3
  4 Jackson, Corrine          03 03-Delmar Tr,Coloni    14.92      14.54Q  NWI  3
  5 Jones, Grace              03 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua    15.35      14.67Q  NWI  2
  6 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 05-Newtown H,Newtow    15.02      14.96Q  1.1  1
  7 Rollins, Peyton           04 02-Cambridge,Medfor    15.27      14.78q  NWI  2
  8 Sumpter, Sage             03 06-Unattached NY,Ne    14.72      14.78q  NWI  2
  9 Gilling, Christal         03 05-Capital C,Windso    15.22      15.04q  1.1  1
 10 Catalina, Jaden           03 59-Maria Reg,Sayvil    15.35      15.17   1.1  1
 11 Jackson, Danielle         03 06-Velocity,Bronx,     15.18      15.20   NWI  2
 12 Lambright, Courtney       03 02-Boston In,Dorche    15.50      15.35   1.1  1
 13 Mondesir, Joanie          04 59-Unattached LI,He    16.41      15.54   NWI  2
 14 Sampson, Jillian          04 59-Maria Reg,Massap    15.49      15.58   1.1  1
 15 Mckenzie, Lisha           03 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    15.34      15.67   NWI  3
 16 Burt, Takai               03 05-Central C,Bloomf    15.15      15.87   NWI  3
 17 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattached NE,Hy    17.18      16.32   1.1  1
 18 Duckworth, Starr          04 02-Y-Speed T,Spring    20.00      16.48   NWI  3
 19 Lavinier, Ayanna          03 05-Capital C,East H    16.66      16.50   NWI  3
 20 Welt, Emma                03 03-Averill P,Clifto    17.39      16.74   NWI  2
 21 Zimmerman, Caryn          03 03-Averill P,Poeste    17.55      16.77   NWI  3
 22 Jones, Johniece           04 05-Capital C,Hartfo    17.43      16.78   1.1  1
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brianna            03 06-New Horiz,Bronx,    13.47      13.42   1.5
  2 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 06-Awesome P,Jamaic    14.07      14.00   1.5
  3 Kelsey, Zahra             03 06-Awesome P,Brookl    14.39      14.02   1.5
  4 Jackson, Corrine          03 03-Delmar Tr,Coloni    14.54      14.18   1.5
  5 Jones, Grace              03 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua    14.67      14.74   1.5
  6 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 05-Newtown H,Newtow    14.96      14.74   1.5
  7 Sumpter, Sage             03 06-Unattached NY,Ne    14.78      14.75   1.5
  8 Rollins, Peyton           04 02-Cambridge,Medfor    14.78      14.75   1.5
  9 Gilling, Christal         03 05-Capital C,Windso    15.04      14.86   1.5
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brianna            03 06-New Horiz,Bronx,    28.12      27.72Q  1.4  1
  2 Jackson, Corrine          03 03-Delmar Tr,Coloni    32.60      29.76Q  1.7  2
  3 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 06-Awesome P,Jamaic    30.43      29.88Q  1.1  3
  4 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 06-Awesome P,Brookl    29.61      30.12Q  0.6  4
  5 Gray, Amari               03 05-Capital C,Hartfo    31.42      30.81q  1.7  2
  6 Catalina, Jaden           03 59-Maria Reg,Sayvil    32.08      30.90q  1.4  1
  7 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 05-Newtown H,Newtow    31.67      30.93q  1.1  3
  8 Gilling, Christal         03 05-Capital C,Windso    31.57      30.93q  1.7  2
  9 Rollins, Peyton           04 02-Cambridge,Medfor    31.86      31.15   0.6  4
 10 Registe, Nikeya           03 05-Central C,Hartfo    33.16      31.78   1.1  3
 11 Jackson, Danielle         03 06-Velocity,Bronx,     32.64      31.89   1.1  3
 12 Lambright, Courtney       03 02-Boston In,Dorche    32.61      31.93   1.7  2
 13 Sanogo, Aichata           04 06-Awesome P,Forest    33.11      31.94   0.6  4
 14 Sampson, Jillian          04 59-Maria Reg,Massap    32.53      32.15   1.1  3
 15 Red, Alicia               04 05-Central C,Bloomf    33.09      32.25   1.4  1
 16 Mondesir, Joanie          04 59-Unattached LI,He    35.10      32.69   0.6  4
 17 Lewis, Kierra             04 59-Baldwin B,Hempst    33.56      33.03   1.7  2
 18 Cumming, Lucy             03 03-Averill P,Rensse    34.50      33.25   1.7  2
 19 Bolduc, Camille           03 02-Unattached NE,So    35.42      34.50   1.4  1
 20 Madsen, Taylor            03 03-Chatham G,Ghent,    39.90      36.86   1.4  1
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brianna            03 06-New Horiz,Bronx,    27.72      27.49   2.6
  2 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 06-Awesome P,Brookl    30.12      29.27   2.6
  3 Jackson, Corrine          03 03-Delmar Tr,Coloni    29.76      29.75   2.6
  4 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 06-Awesome P,Jamaic    29.88      29.83   2.6
  5 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 05-Newtown H,Newtow    30.93      31.02   2.6
  6 Catalina, Jaden           03 59-Maria Reg,Sayvil    30.90      31.09   2.6
  7 Gray, Amari               03 05-Capital C,Hartfo    30.81      31.21   2.6
  8 Gilling, Christal         03 05-Capital C,Windso    30.93      32.45   2.6
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 06-Awesome P,Brookl  1:09.26    1:09.08   2
  2 Sanogo, Aichata           04 06-Awesome P,Forest  1:13.84    1:14.18   2
  3 Gray, Amari               03 05-Capital C,Hartfo  1:14.50    1:15.51   2
  4 Gibson, Jadyn             03 05-Central C,Bloomf  1:12.86    1:15.57   2
  5 Red, Alicia               04 05-Central C,Bloomf  1:14.22    1:15.60   2
  6 Jones, Grace              03 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua  1:16.63    1:15.82   2
  7 Petit, Ilana              03 06-Unattached NY,Br  1:24.53    1:17.14   1
  8 Registe, Nikeya           03 05-Central C,Hartfo  1:14.69    1:17.59   2
  9 Lewis, Kierra             04 59-Baldwin B,Hempst  1:17.26    1:18.09   2
 10 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 06-Zodiacs T,Spring  1:19.11    1:20.12   1
 11 Jordan, Tre'Nya           04 06-Halls Exp,Bronx,  1:19.38    1:23.60   1
 12 Ryan, Ciara               04 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  1:25.70    1:28.36   1
 13 Staples, Bianca           04 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY  1:25.69    1:29.42   1
 14 Schwartz, Nicole          04 59-Team Spor,Saint   1:29.60    1:33.48   1
 15 Dunn, Ryann               04 03-Unattached AD,Po  1:33.93    1:34.09   1
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Sarai             03 06-Unattached NY,Ro  2:51.29    2:43.42 
  2 Muijtahid, Sara           03 06-Awesome P,Forest  2:56.33    2:48.31 
  3 Heskin, Lauryn            03 59-Team Spor,Floral  2:50.69    2:50.27 
  4 Registe, Nikeya           03 05-Central C,Hartfo  3:00.80    2:51.07 
  5 Isip, Simone              04 06-Prospect,Brookyn  3:02.99    2:57.90 
  6 Jordan, Tre'Nya           04 06-Halls Exp,Bronx,  3:03.28    3:03.52 
  7 James, Skye               03 06-Prospect,Brookly  3:03.11    3:08.01 
  8 Yotov, Julianne           03 06-Prospect,Brookly  3:11.77    3:08.14 
  9 Ryan, Ciara               04 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  3:24.09    3:16.00 
 10 Kizilbash, Alizeh         03 05-New Haven,East L  3:23.39    3:18.05 
 11 Savickis, Sydney          04 59-Team Spor,Kings   3:37.89    3:42.18 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            03 59-Team Spor,Floral  5:29.56    5:35.29 
  2 Muijtahid, Sara           03 06-Awesome P,Forest  5:43.39    5:38.50 
  3 Ayarza, Sarai             03 06-Unattached NY,Ro  5:36.98    5:40.48 
  4 Cox, Addison              03 02-Nh Thunde,Northw  5:47.36    5:51.67 
  5 Bolduc, Camille           03 02-Unattached NE,So  6:03.38    5:55.83 
  6 Isip, Simone              04 06-Prospect,Brookyn  6:06.31    6:05.15 
  7 Yotov, Julianne           03 06-Prospect,Brookly  6:23.20    6:19.38 
  8 Leonard, Meghan           04 06-Island Ex,Staten  6:41.64    6:30.58 
  9 Nieves, Elyza             03 06-Prospect,New Yor  6:20.62    6:40.68 
 10 Kizilbash, Alizeh         03 05-New Haven,East L  6:29.54    6:41.07 
 11 Wozek, Ella               03 02-Waltham T,Waltha  6:25.75    6:43.55 
 12 DeMarco, Eva Marie        03 06-Westchest,Cortla  6:06.22    7:04.76 
 13 Schwartz, Nicole          04 59-Team Spor,Saint   7:40.14    7:09.38 
 14 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  6:48.05    7:31.09 
 15 Dunn, Ryann               04 03-Unattached AD,Po  6:51.04    7:43.28 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 05-Capital City TC  'A'                           1:05.10    1:04.09 
     1) Gilling, Christal 03            2) Gray, Amari 03                
     3) Jones, Johniece 04              4) Lavinier, Ayanna 03           
  2 03-Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                 1:10.00    1:08.04 
     1) Cumming, Lucy 03                2) Gundrum, Grace 03             
     3) Welt, Emma 03                   4) Zimmerman, Caryn 03           
  3 03-Chatham Gold  'A'                              1:15.60    1:15.30 
     1) Bennett, Meghan 03              2) Case, Maya 04                 
     3) Hunter, Hannah 03               4) Madsen, Taylor 03             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Awesome Power TC  'A'                          5:11.93    5:02.43 
     1) Fitzgerald, Jadah 03            2) Kelsey, Zahra 03              
     3) Muijtahid, Sara 03              4) Sanogo, Aichata 04            
  2 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               6:25.00    5:55.86 
     1) Berger, Rebeca 04               2) Hernandez, Nyla 03            
     3) Isip, Simone 04                 4) James, Skye 03                
  3 06-Notre Dame TC  'A'                             6:22.79    6:08.94 
     1) Aderemi, Sandra 04              2) Barrett, Emily 03             
     3) Carranza, Veronica 03           4) Mitchell, Deja 03             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 05-New Haven,Monroe    1.10m      1.22m    4-00.00
  2 Mitchell, Deja            03 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    1.22m      1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Burt, Takai               03 05-Central C,Bloomf    0.90m      1.12m    3-08.00
  4 Staples, Bianca           04 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    1.02m      1.02m    3-04.00
  4 Gundrum, Grace            03 03-Averill P,Averil    1.00m      1.02m    3-04.00
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage             03 06-Unattached NY,Ne    4.06m      3.87m   2.3  12-08.50
  2 Jones, Grace              03 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua    3.32m      3.66m   2.0  12-00.25
  3 Jackson, Corrine          03 03-Delmar Tr,Coloni    3.80m      3.65m   2.2  11-11.75
  4 Dicker, Eugenie           03 06-Unattached NY,Br    3.60m      3.61m   1.4  11-10.25
  5 Christie, Nia             03 05-New Haven,Monroe    3.38m      3.55m   2.1  11-07.75
  6 Cumming, Lucy             03 03-Averill P,Rensse    3.28m      3.39m   2.0  11-01.50
  7 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattached NE,Hy    3.32m      3.07m   1.2  10-01.00
  8 Jones, Johniece           04 05-Capital C,Hartfo    2.77m      3.06m   1.3  10-00.50
  9 Zontak, Emily             04 06-Prospect,Brookly    3.03m      2.95m   1.5   9-08.25
 10 Ryan, Ciara               04 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    2.96m      2.92m   1.9   9-07.00
 11 Jefferies, Abigail        04 06-Metro Eag,Laurel    2.96m      2.83m   1.2   9-03.50
 12 James, Skye               03 06-Prospect,Brookly    2.88m      2.70m   1.2   8-10.25
 13 Lavinier, Ayanna          03 05-Capital C,East H    2.83m      2.66m   2.0   8-08.75
 14 Gundrum, Grace            03 03-Averill P,Averil    3.05m      2.62m   1.3   8-07.25
 15 Hazel, Leniah             03 06-Metro Eag,Laurel    2.07m      2.53m   1.3   8-03.75
 16 Dunn, Ryann               04 03-Unattached AD,Po    2.79m      2.49m   2.0   8-02.00
 17 Kizilbash, Alizeh         03 05-New Haven,East L    2.53m      2.43m   1.6   7-11.75
 18 Cave, Kamara              04 06-Metro Eag,St. Al    2.36m      2.41m   2.0   7-11.00
 19 Savickis, Sydney          04 59-Team Spor,Kings     2.66m      2.33m   2.0   7-07.75
 -- Wozek, Ella               03 02-Waltham T,Waltha    2.89m       FOUL                
 -- Welt, Emma                03 03-Averill P,Clifto    2.79m       FOUL                
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage             03 06-Unattached NY,Ne    6.13m      5.66m   18-07.00
  2 Aderemi, Sandra           04 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    5.06m      5.27m   17-03.50
  3 Mitchell, Deja            03 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    4.88m      5.09m   16-08.50
  4 Case, Maya                04 03-Chatham G,Old Ch    4.65m      4.19m   13-09.00
  5 Spock, Hannah             03 03-Chatham G,Chatha    4.12m      4.11m   13-06.00
  6 Bennett, Meghan           03 03-Chatham G,Castle    4.40m      4.10m   13-05.50
  7 Soto, Yanexy              03 02-Y-Speed T,Spring    4.28m      4.07m   13-04.25
  8 Hunter, Hannah            03 03-Chatham G,Chatha    4.24m      3.77m   12-04.50
  9 Arena, Emily              03 02-Nashua Pa,Milfor    3.25m      3.66m   12-00.25
 10 Elliott, Synneva          04 02-Haverhill,Haverh    3.99m      3.46m   11-04.25
 11 Jefferies, Abigail        04 06-Metro Eag,Laurel    3.81m      3.42m   11-02.75
 12 Cost, Tessa               04 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    3.33m      3.35m   11-00.00
 13 Berger, Rebeca            04 06-Prospect,Brookly    3.10m      2.32m    7-07.50
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar   15.48m     16.48m      54-01
  2 Kelley, Kiara             03 02-Monadnock,Swanze   11.24m     13.65m      44-09
  3 Gibson, Jadyn             03 05-Central C,Bloomf   12.64m     11.99m      39-04
  4 Elliott, Synneva          04 02-Haverhill,Haverh    7.98m      9.98m      32-09
  5 Donoghue, Samantha        03 02-Haverhill,Haverh    7.42m      9.93m      32-07
  6 Deep, Jenna               04 03-Unattached AD,Wa   12.65m      9.87m      32-04
  7 Case, Maya                04 03-Chatham G,Old Ch   10.67m      9.86m      32-04
  8 Arena, Emily              03 02-Nashua Pa,Milfor    9.12m      9.58m      31-05
  9 Spock, Hannah             03 03-Chatham G,Chatha   10.86m      9.24m      30-04
 10 Cost, Tessa               04 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    9.22m      8.85m      29-00
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Zahra             03 06-Awesome P,Brookl      29.45   2.2    521
  2 Christie, Nia             03 05-New Haven,Monroe      30.82   2.2    426
  3 Mitchell, Deja            03 06-Notre Dam,Yonker      33.43   2.2    270
  4 Jefferies, Abigail        04 06-Metro Eag,Laurel      36.08   2.2    144
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 05-New Haven,Monroe      1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Mitchell, Deja            03 06-Notre Dam,Yonker      1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Kelsey, Zahra             03 06-Awesome P,Brookl      1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Jefferies, Abigail        04 06-Metro Eag,Laurel      0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 05-New Haven,Monroe      5.50m   18-00.50    240
  2 Mitchell, Deja            03 06-Notre Dam,Yonker      4.94m   16-02.50    204
  3 Jefferies, Abigail        04 06-Metro Eag,Laurel      3.49m   11-05.50    115
  4 Kelsey, Zahra             03 06-Awesome P,Brookl      3.41m   11-02.25    110
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 05-New Haven,Monroe      829       1025 
  2 Kelsey, Zahra             03 06-Awesome P,Brookl      141        853 
  3 Mitchell, Deja            03 06-Notre Dam,Yonker      141        786 
  4 Jefferies, Abigail        04 06-Metro Eag,Laurel      141        363 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Trefts, Izabelle          03 01-Old Town,Old Tow 10:30.35    9:55.16 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Michel            01 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    12.81      12.72Q  0.5  1
  2 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 06-Nyc Flame,Brookl    13.33      13.46Q  1.2  3
  3 Yearwood, Safiya          01 06-Nyc Flame,Brookl    13.89      13.67Q  1.6  2
  4 Campbell, Shenequa        01 05-Capital C,Hartfo    13.70      13.71Q  0.5  1
  5 Johnson, Jamila           02 06-Metro Eag,Laurel    13.64      14.12Q  1.6  2
  6 Marquez, Madelyn          02 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    14.37      14.35Q  1.2  3
  7 Carlsten, Allyson         01 02-Unattached NE,Ea    13.99      13.73q  0.5  1
  8 Woods, Kiana              01 05-Central C,Bloomf    13.73      14.04q  0.5  1
  9 Stephenson, Madison       01 06-Prospect,New Yor    14.00      14.12q  0.5  1
 10 Ernest, Nadia             01 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    14.30      14.16   1.6  2
 11 White, Brianna            02 06-Chelsea G,Brookl    14.22      14.34   0.5  1
 12 Holman, Kimberly          02 05-Central C,Manche    14.24      14.42   1.2  3
 13 Kilcrease, Makayla        01 02-Granite S,Amhers    15.06      14.55   1.2  3
 14 Canetto, Amelia           02 03-Glencadia,Hillsd    14.88      14.74   0.5  1
 15 Hawkins, Kianna           01 59-Foundatio,Mastic    14.78      14.89   0.5  1
 16 Decrosta, Olivia          02 03-Delmar Tr,Coloni    15.49      14.99   1.2  3
 17 Kelly, Tatum              01 05-Wilton Ru,Wilton    14.67      15.00   1.2  3
 18 Lapham, Catherine         01 03-Delmar Tr,Latham    15.25      15.40   1.6  2
 19 Wilson, Chloe             02 59-Unattached LI,Fr    15.47      15.41   1.2  3
 20 Desouza, Selina           02 59-Central I,Centra    16.04      15.41   1.2  3
 21 Kealy, Lily               01 05-Wilton Ru,Wilton    15.70      15.59   1.6  2
 22 Molloy, Meghan            01 59-Maria Reg,Seafor    15.62      15.97   0.5  1
 23 Miskovic, Gianna          01 02-Granite S,Manche    15.35      16.66   1.6  2
 24 Corrigan, Kaitlyn         02 59-Maria Reg,North     17.46      17.50   1.6  2
 25 Baker, Janaiya            01 59-Central I,Centra    23.04      18.75   1.6  2
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Michel            01 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    12.72      12.43   2.2
  2 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 06-Nyc Flame,Brookl    13.46      13.34   2.2
  3 Campbell, Shenequa        01 05-Capital C,Hartfo    13.71      13.41   2.2
  4 Johnson, Jamila           02 06-Metro Eag,Laurel    14.12      13.48   2.2
  5 Carlsten, Allyson         01 02-Unattached NE,Ea    13.73      13.62   2.2
  6 Yearwood, Safiya          01 06-Nyc Flame,Brookl    13.67      13.65   2.2
  7 Woods, Kiana              01 05-Central C,Bloomf    14.04      14.08   2.2
  8 Stephenson, Madison       01 06-Prospect,New Yor    14.12      14.10   2.2
  9 Marquez, Madelyn          02 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    14.35      14.57   2.2
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Michel            01 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    26.51      26.21Q  1.1  2
  2 Martinez, Tatianna        01 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    26.65      26.43Q  1.4  3
  3 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 06-Nyc Flame,Brookl    27.89      28.25Q  0.9  1
  4 Campbell, Shenequa        01 05-Capital C,Hartfo    28.84      27.62Q  1.1  2
  5 Yearwood, Safiya          01 06-Nyc Flame,Brookl    29.19      28.28Q  1.4  3
  6 Holman, Kimberly          02 05-Central C,Manche    29.55      29.34Q  0.9  1
  7 Doran, Caitlin            01 06-Unattached NY,St    29.19      28.50q  1.4  3
  8 Woods, Kiana              01 05-Central C,Bloomf    29.24      28.89q  1.1  2
  9 Ernest, Nadia             01 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    29.98      29.14   1.1  2
 10 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      01 02-Wellesley,Welles    29.97      29.65   1.1  2
 11 Hawkins, Kayla            02 59-Foundatio,Mastic    30.39      30.49   1.4  3
 12 Canetto, Amelia           02 03-Glencadia,Hillsd    31.00      30.88   1.4  3
 13 Iaccino, Sophia           01 59-Maria Reg,Farmin    31.27      31.01   0.9  1
 14 Kilcrease, Makayla        01 02-Granite S,Amhers    31.33      31.06   1.1  2
 15 Baum, Caroline            01 02-Wellesley,Welles    31.09      31.17   1.1  2
 16 Lafave, Jordan            02 02-Wellesley,Welles    31.36      31.21   1.1  2
 17 Hawkins, Kianna           01 59-Foundatio,Mastic    30.89      31.30   0.9  1
 18 Wilson, Chloe             02 59-Unattached LI,Fr    33.03      32.56   0.9  1
 19 Long, Jaclyn              01 59-Maria Reg,East I    33.37      33.34   0.9  1
 20 Byrnes, Katie             02 59-Team Spor,Floral    33.22      33.78   1.4  3
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Michel            01 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    26.21      25.43   1.0
  2 Martinez, Tatianna        01 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    26.43      26.03   1.0
  3 Campbell, Shenequa        01 05-Capital C,Hartfo    27.62      27.42   1.0
  4 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 06-Nyc Flame,Brookl    28.25      27.91   1.0
  5 Doran, Caitlin            01 06-Unattached NY,St    28.50      28.31   1.0
  6 Yearwood, Safiya          01 06-Nyc Flame,Brookl    28.28      28.74   1.0
  7 Woods, Kiana              01 05-Central C,Bloomf    28.89      29.31   1.0
  8 Holman, Kimberly          02 05-Central C,Manche    29.34      29.58   1.0
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tatianna        01 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic  1:03.07    1:00.44   3
  2 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 05-Capital C,Manche  1:02.19    1:01.04   3
  3 Brown, Madison            02 06-Unattached NY,Ro  1:05.18    1:05.94   3
  4 Blackheart, Jada          01 06-Halls Exp,Yonker  1:07.98    1:06.96   3
  5 Doran, Caitlin            01 06-Unattached NY,St  1:08.18    1:07.09   3
  6 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 06-Unattached NY,Ro  1:09.04    1:07.43   3
  7 Hawkins, Kayla            02 59-Foundatio,Mastic  1:10.33    1:09.28   2
  8 Foster, Christiana        01 59-Baldwin B,North   1:09.74    1:09.74   3
  9 Muccini, Sophia           02 59-Team Spor,Dix Hi  1:10.17    1:09.84   2
 10 Seipio, Natalee           01 05-Unattached CT,Da  1:09.56    1:10.22   3
 11 Cunningham, Ki-yonna      02 06-East New,Brookly  1:10.15    1:10.31   2
 12 Bajer, Kateri             01 02-Unattached NE,Cr  1:13.21    1:12.54   2
 13 Pisanelli, Tess           02 05-Wilton Ru,Ridgef  1:15.75    1:14.09   1
 14 Woods, Kathleen           02 02-Bradford,Lawrenc  1:15.43    1:14.54   2
 15 Dorogi, Kaya              02 02-Unattached NE,Ma  1:15.87    1:14.94   1
 16 Holman, Kimberly          02 05-Central C,Manche  1:11.97    1:15.42   2
 17 Welch, Emily              01 05-Wilton Ru,Wilton  1:16.38    1:15.92   1
 18 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 02-Haverhill,Methue  1:16.60    1:17.58   1
 19 Long, Jaclyn              01 59-Maria Reg,East I  1:10.36    1:22.27   2
 20 Moloney, Sheila           01 03-Delmar Tr,Selkir  1:23.47    1:23.22   1
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saidman, Angela           01 05-Wilton Ru,Bethel  2:30.55    2:24.03   2
  2 Fischer, Caroline         02 02-Granite S,Merrim  2:33.89    2:28.57   2
  3 Cohen, Lily               02 06-Chelsea G,New Yo  2:33.14    2:29.02   2
  4 Weiner, Natalie           01 06-White Pla,Rye, N  2:32.96    2:31.37   2
  5 Kenny, Aoife              02 06-Awesome P,New Yo  2:35.85    2:34.28   2
  6 Brown, Madison            02 06-Unattached NY,Ro  2:34.51    2:35.44   2
  7 Mitchell, Klarke          02 06-Unattached NY,Br  2:34.31    2:37.58   2
  8 Davis, Dejanay            01 05-New Haven,New Ha  2:42.54    2:40.21   2
  9 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 06-Prospect,Brookly  2:40.40    2:41.96   2
 10 Muccini, Sophia           02 59-Team Spor,Dix Hi  2:48.01    2:41.99   1
 11 Dinneen, Sierra           02 06-Island Ex,Staten  2:44.64    2:42.90   1
 12 Perez, Abigail            01 06-Awesome P,Elmhur  2:44.48    2:45.04   1
 13 Walsh, Gabriella          02 02-Team Run,Carlisl  2:48.46    2:45.08   1
 14 Woods, Kathleen           02 02-Bradford,Lawrenc  3:00.27    2:45.51   1
 15 Seipio, Natalee           01 05-Unattached CT,Da  2:53.98    2:46.18   1
 16 Pisanelli, Tess           02 05-Wilton Ru,Ridgef  2:52.66    2:47.53   1
 17 Welch, Emily              01 05-Wilton Ru,Wilton  3:02.16    2:48.17   1
 18 Whitehead, Emma           01 02-Unattached NE,Ch  2:52.85    2:56.19   1
 19 Caira, Alessia            01 02-Waltham T,Lexing  3:01.63    3:00.77   1
 20 Thompson, Jahmeeka        02 05-Unattached CT,Wa  3:20.98    3:08.64   1
 21 Ryan, Fiona               01 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  3:21.33    3:28.91   1
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sarah              01 06-Unattached NY,Ne  5:01.15    5:01.81   2
  2 Saidman, Angela           01 05-Wilton Ru,Bethel  5:07.19    5:01.86   2
  3 Fischer, Caroline         02 02-Granite S,Merrim  5:08.98    5:05.16   2
  4 Weiner, Natalie           01 06-White Pla,Rye, N  5:11.81    5:06.39   2
  5 Cohen, Lily               02 06-Chelsea G,New Yo  5:07.81    5:06.97   2
  6 Kenny, Aoife              02 06-Awesome P,New Yo  5:06.52    5:13.05   2
  7 Farrell, Catherine        01 59-Team Spor,Nescon  5:19.07    5:16.99   2
  8 Davis, Dejanay            01 05-New Haven,New Ha  5:33.54    5:25.39   1
  9 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 06-Velocity,Bronx,   5:28.06    5:26.09   2
 10 Perez, Abigail            01 06-Awesome P,Elmhur  5:28.57    5:29.86   2
 11 Claxton, London           02 06-Westchest,Peeksk  5:31.54    5:31.72   1
 12 Mitchell, Klarke          02 06-Unattached NY,Br  5:19.75    5:37.54   2
 13 Kim, Sophia               01 02-Granite S,Merrim  5:53.69    5:43.96   1
 14 Iaccino, Sophia           01 59-Maria Reg,Farmin  5:41.38    5:44.16   1
 15 Becker, Emilee            02 59-Team Spor,Floral  5:47.62    5:57.39   1
 16 Woolbert, Meaghan         02 02-Bradford,Bradfor  5:48.75    6:07.32   1
 17 George, Hannah            01 02-Town TC,Boston,   7:09.92    6:27.84   1
 18 Valente, Sadie            02 03-Delmar Tr,Loudon  6:40.07    6:28.30   1
 19 Pyles, Emma               02 02-Granite S,Amhers  6:33.02    6:49.31   1
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sarah              01 06-Unattached NY,Ne 11:04.07   10:50.97 
  2 Weiner, Natalie           01 06-White Pla,Rye, N 11:33.12   10:58.57 
  3 Farrell, Catherine        01 59-Team Spor,Nescon 11:07.30   11:11.25 
  4 Claxton, London           02 06-Westchest,Peeksk 11:32.24   11:32.03 
  5 Jessiman, Celia           01 02-Waltham T,Newton 11:27.85   11:32.75 
  6 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 06-Velocity,Bronx,  12:30.65   12:14.27 
  7 Perez, Abigail            01 06-Awesome P,Elmhur 12:06.65   12:16.57 
  8 Kendall, Jacqueline       02 06-Velocity,Bronx,  13:13.08   12:29.13 
  9 Whitehead, Emma           01 02-Unattached NE,Ch 13:07.85   12:55.15 
 10 Becker, Emilee            02 59-Team Spor,Floral 12:23.56   12:55.93 
 11 Perez, Aaliyah            01 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx, 13:36.90   13:03.51 
 12 Woolbert, Meaghan         02 02-Bradford,Bradfor 12:40.62   13:53.72 
 13 Fraser-Mines, Terryn      01 02-Innovatio,Tyngsb 13:14.95   14:34.89 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lorden, Katherine         01 02-Nashua Pa,Milfor    14.52      13.90  +0.0
  2 Marquez, Madelyn          02 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    14.38      14.00  +0.0
  3 Mathew, Anjoli            02 02-Metropoli,Boston    15.81      14.84  +0.0
  4 Henry, Jasmine            01 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    15.81      15.00  +0.0
  5 Anderson, Nyla            02 06-Eclipse T,Brookl    16.65      16.10  +0.0
  6 Page, Caroline            02 03-Averill P,Troy,     16.73      16.97  +0.0
  7 Lawlor, Brianna           01 02-Unattached NE,Bo    17.12      17.07  +0.0
  8 Coy, Abby                 01 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua    16.49      17.11  +0.0
  9 Kim, Sophia               01 02-Granite S,Merrim    16.45      17.56  +0.0
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                 55.76      55.75 
     1) Bailey, Moneshae 01             2) Henry, Jasmine 01             
     3) Johnson, Jamila 02              4) Martinez, Tatianna 01         
  2 02-Wellesley Youth Track And F  'A'                 58.92      56.65 
     1) Baum, Caroline 01               2) Freniere, Charlotte 01        
     3) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 01          4) Jordahl-Henry, Julia 01       
  3 01-Kennebunk TC  'A'                                56.37      57.31 
     1) D'Orso, Hannah 01               2) Lennon, Abby 01               
     3) Williams, Satya 01              4) Wolfe, Caitlin 01             
  4 59-Maria Regina Track Field Cl  'A'               1:06.60    1:03.82 
     1) Corrigan, Kaitlyn 02            2) Iaccino, Sophia 01            
     3) Long, Jaclyn 01                 4) Molloy, Meghan 01             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               4:38.40    4:43.55 
     1) Brill, Maya 01                  2) Dunsky, Gillian 01            
     3) Faber-Rico, Bella 01            4) James, Sanaa 01               
  2 06-Rock City Striders  'A'                        5:06.76    4:56.39 
     1) Dais, Ayanna 01                 2) Inzar, Torre 01               
     3) Marsland, Ariana 02             4) Smith, Tigist 01              
  3 02-Granite State Flash  'A'                       5:28.77    5:35.21 
     1) Fischer, Caroline 02            2) Kane, Brooke 01               
     3) Kim, Sophia 01                  4) Miskovic, Gianna 01           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'              11:34.13   11:36.69 
     1) Brill, Maya 01                  2) Dunsky, Gillian 01            
     3) Faber-Rico, Bella 01            4) James, Sanaa 01               
  2 02-Panthers  'A'                                 12:00.00   11:59.78 
     1) Boakye, Chantel 01              2) Lewis, Kimehsa 01             
     3) Marrero, Edyiana 01             4) Morris, Hawah 01              
  3 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'              11:57.90   12:06.76 
     1) Bailey, Moneshae 01             2) Henry, Jasmine 01             
     3) Johnson, Jamila 02              4) Pettway, Danielle 01          
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah       01 06-Unattached NY,Br    1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      01 02-Wellesley,Welles    1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Kane, Brooke              01 02-Granite S,Derry,    1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75
  4 Mathew, Anjoli            02 02-Metropoli,Boston    1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00
  5 Lawlor, Brianna           01 02-Unattached NE,Bo    1.17m      1.22m    4-00.00
  6 Chambers, Ziare           02 06-East New,Brookly    1.22m     J1.22m    4-00.00
  7 Page, Caroline            02 03-Averill P,Troy,     1.15m      1.12m    3-08.00
  8 Loomis, Kayla             01 03-Delmar Tr,Selkir    1.15m     J1.12m    3-08.00
  9 Lapham, Catherine         01 03-Delmar Tr,Latham    0.90m      1.07m    3-06.00
 10 Moloney, Sheila           01 03-Delmar Tr,Selkir    0.90m     J1.07m    3-06.00
 10 Caira, Alessia            01 02-Waltham T,Lexing    1.12m     J1.07m    3-06.00
 12 Decrosta, Olivia          02 03-Delmar Tr,Coloni    0.95m     J1.07m    3-06.00
 -- Coy, Abby                 01 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua    1.32m         NH           
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 05-Capital C,Manche    5.03m      4.30m   1.2  14-01.25
  2 Pettway, Danielle         01 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    3.83m      4.09m   1.6  13-05.00
  3 Robinson, Kayla           01 05-Unattached CT,Wa    3.94m      4.06m   1.4  13-04.00
  4 Page, Caroline            02 03-Averill P,Troy,     4.01m      3.95m   1.2  12-11.50
  5 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 02-Wellesley,Welles    3.58m      3.92m   2.0  12-10.50
  6 Coy, Abby                 01 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua    3.88m      3.79m   1.3  12-05.25
  6 Hawkins, Kianna           01 59-Foundatio,Mastic    3.98m      3.79m   1.0  12-05.25
  8 Ekperigin, Grace          02 06-New YorkSZ,Cornw    3.48m      3.65m   2.0  11-11.75
  9 Licameli, Elizabeth       01 06-New YorkSZ,New W    3.29m      3.34m   2.1  10-11.50
 10 Lapham, Catherine         01 03-Delmar Tr,Latham    3.44m      3.27m   1.2  10-08.75
 11 Hawkins, Kayla            02 59-Foundatio,Mastic    3.09m      3.15m   2.3  10-04.00
 12 Canetto, Amelia           02 03-Glencadia,Hillsd    3.62m      3.00m   2.0   9-10.25
 13 Miskovic, Gianna          01 02-Granite S,Manche    3.69m      2.96m   2.3   9-08.50
 14 Wilson, Chloe             02 59-Unattached LI,Fr    2.76m      2.88m   1.4   9-05.50
 15 Zimmer, Caroline          02 02-Wellesley,Welles    3.21m      2.79m   2.0   9-02.00
 16 Byrnes, Katie             02 59-Team Spor,Floral    2.62m      2.73m   2.3   8-11.50
 17 Ryan, Fiona               01 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    3.08m      2.69m   1.5   8-10.00
 18 Anderson, Nyla            02 06-Eclipse T,Brookl    3.28m      2.44m   1.6   8-00.25
 -- Manning, Sara             02 02-Waltham T,Newton    3.43m       FOUL                
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           01 05-Unattached CT,Wa   10.31m      9.78m   32-01.00
  2 Baldwin, Jennifer         01 02-Attleboro,Norton    7.87m      8.02m   26-03.75
  3 Aladin-Williams, Cora-Le  01 03-Chatham G,Ghent,    7.73m      7.97m   26-01.75
  4 Ernest, Bianco            02 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    6.56m      6.63m   21-09.00
  5 Hicks, Jesstina           01 05-Central C,Bloomf    6.83m      6.58m   21-07.25
  6 Rojas, Haleigh            01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    6.05m      6.55m   21-06.00
  7 Perez, Ava                01 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    5.60m      6.21m   20-04.50
  8 Thomas, Nieasia           01 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    5.92m      6.07m   19-11.00
  9 Mcdonald, Naimah          01 02-Unattached NE,No    6.57m      5.93m   19-05.50
 10 English, Troi             02 06-Metro Eag,Cambri    5.94m      5.88m   19-03.50
 11 Kelly, Samantha           01 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    4.82m      5.28m   17-04.00
 12 Warchol, Caleigh          02 02-Haverhill,Haverh    5.35m      5.15m   16-10.75
 13 Thomas, Brianna           02 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    5.03m      4.89m   16-00.50
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Loomis, Kayla             01 03-Delmar Tr,Selkir   17.84m     18.09m      59-04
  2 Aladin-Williams, Cora-Le  01 03-Chatham G,Ghent,   14.11m     17.58m      57-08
  3 KennedyWhite, Nolani      01 59-Unattached LI,Je   16.66m     15.34m      50-04
  4 Mcdonald, Naimah          01 02-Unattached NE,No   14.13m     14.86m      48-09
  5 Warchol, Caleigh          02 02-Haverhill,Haverh   12.35m     12.70m      41-08
  6 English, Troi             02 06-Metro Eag,Cambri   10.47m     11.04m      36-03
  7 Kelly, Samantha           01 06-Notre Dam,Yonker   10.50m     10.85m      35-07
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           01 05-Unattached CT,Wa   14.77m     20.96m      68-09
  2 Kilcrease, Makayla        01 02-Granite S,Amhers   17.18m     18.19m      59-08
  3 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 02-Haverhill,Methue   14.50m     17.02m      55-10
  4 Marsland, Ariana          02 06-Rock City,Nyack,   12.16m     15.09m      49-06
  5 Hicks, Jesstina           01 05-Central C,Bloomf   15.06m     14.98m      49-02
  6 Dunn, Bailey              02 03-Unattached AD,Po   10.52m     14.82m      48-07
  7 Thompson, Jahmeeka        02 05-Unattached CT,Wa   11.90m     13.12m      43-00
  8 Kelly, Samantha           01 06-Notre Dam,Yonker   11.37m     12.75m      41-10
  9 Cooke, Kayla              02 02-Monadnock,Swanze    8.62m     10.41m      34-02
 10 Ernest, Bianco            02 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    9.83m     10.15m      33-04
 11 English, Troi             02 06-Metro Eag,Cambri   10.02m      9.51m      31-02
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Phoebe             01 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri    2:49.80     466
  2 McEachern, Victoria       01 06-Ruff Kutz,Roseda    2:51.20     451
  3 Mathew, Anjoli            02 02-Metropoli,Boston    2:54.88     414
  4 Robinson, Kayla           01 05-Unattached CT,Wa    2:58.76     377
  5 Anderson, Nyla            02 06-Eclipse T,Brookl    3:10.20     276
  6 Bailey, Moneshae          01 06-Metro Eag,Laurel    3:10.65     273
  7 Page, Caroline            02 03-Averill P,Troy,     3:13.71     248
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria       01 06-Ruff Kutz,Roseda      14.21   1.9  2    815
  2 Mathew, Anjoli            02 02-Metropoli,Boston      14.92   1.8  1    719
  3 Page, Caroline            02 03-Averill P,Troy,       16.24   1.9  2    555
  4 Myers, Phoebe             01 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri      16.28   1.8  1    551
  5 Robinson, Kayla           01 05-Unattached CT,Wa      16.32   1.8  1    546
  6 Anderson, Nyla            02 06-Eclipse T,Brookl      16.74   1.9  2    498
  7 Bailey, Moneshae          01 06-Metro Eag,Laurel      18.47   1.9  2    322
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria       01 06-Ruff Kutz,Roseda      1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Mathew, Anjoli            02 02-Metropoli,Boston      1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Myers, Phoebe             01 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri      1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4 Page, Caroline            02 03-Averill P,Troy,       1.18m    3-10.50    293
  4 Robinson, Kayla           01 05-Unattached CT,Wa      1.18m    3-10.50    293
  6 Bailey, Moneshae          01 06-Metro Eag,Laurel      1.09m    3-06.75    214
  6 Anderson, Nyla            02 06-Eclipse T,Brookl      1.09m    3-06.75    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           01 05-Unattached CT,Wa      4.06m   3.9  13-04.00    322
  2 Myers, Phoebe             01 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri      3.79m   2.6  12-05.25    261
  3 McEachern, Victoria       01 06-Ruff Kutz,Roseda      3.78m   2.0  12-05.00    259
  4 Mathew, Anjoli            02 02-Metropoli,Boston      3.73m   2.8  12-03.00    248
  5 Page, Caroline            02 03-Averill P,Troy,       3.72m   2.5  12-02.50    246
  6 Anderson, Nyla            02 06-Eclipse T,Brookl      2.54m   3.8   8-04.00     39
  7 Bailey, Moneshae          01 06-Metro Eag,Laurel      2.46m   3.6   8-01.00     29
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           01 05-Unattached CT,Wa      9.32m   30-07.00    485
  2 McEachern, Victoria       01 06-Ruff Kutz,Roseda      7.29m   23-11.00    354
  3 Page, Caroline            02 03-Averill P,Troy,       5.95m   19-06.25    268
  4 Mathew, Anjoli            02 02-Metropoli,Boston      5.04m   16-06.50    211
  5 Bailey, Moneshae          01 06-Metro Eag,Laurel      4.67m   15-04.00    188
  6 Myers, Phoebe             01 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri      4.57m   15-00.00    181
  7 Anderson, Nyla            02 06-Eclipse T,Brookl      3.88m   12-08.75    139
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria       01 06-Ruff Kutz,Roseda      766       2467 
  2 Robinson, Kayla           01 05-Unattached CT,Wa     1259       2023 
  3 Mathew, Anjoli            02 02-Metropoli,Boston                1971 
  4 Myers, Phoebe             01 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri      766       1838 
  5 Page, Caroline            02 03-Averill P,Troy,      1504       1610 
  6 Anderson, Nyla            02 06-Eclipse T,Brookl      766       1166 
  7 Bailey, Moneshae          01 06-Metro Eag,Laurel      766       1026 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Caira, Alessia            01 02-Waltham T,Lexing  9:59.69    9:57.85 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Iantha            00 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    12.32      12.43Q  2.0  4
  2 Salmon, Paula             99 06-East New,Brookly    13.13      12.88Q  2.2  3
  3 James, Zaidra             99 05-Central C,Hartfo    12.88      12.95Q  0.8  1
  4 Lazare, Calene            99 02-Waltham T,Newton    13.18      12.96Q  1.4  2
  5 Palmer, Cassidy           99 05-Central C,Hartfo    12.46      12.52q  2.0  4
  6 Deas, Amber               00 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    12.69      12.70q  2.0  4
  7 Jackson, Dominique        00 06-Velocity,Bronx,     12.85      12.89q  2.0  4
  8 Ford, Caroline            99 01-Unattached ME,We    13.98      13.12q  2.0  4
  9 Harriott, Alexandrea      00 59-Central I,Centra    13.41      13.13q  0.8  1
 10 Bennett, Bridget          99 03-Chatham G,Castle    14.01      13.25   2.2  3
 11 Arruda, Allison           99 02-Unattached NE,Au    13.99      13.27   2.0  4
 12 Ferguson, Alliyah         99 06-New YorkLM,Bronx    13.38      13.33   2.2  3
 13 Jones, Louise             00 06-Rock City,Valley    13.23      13.36   1.4  2
 14 Zee, Alyssa               99 02-Unattached NE,As    13.68      13.39   0.8  1
 15 Singleton, Monique        00 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    13.25      13.43   1.4  2
 16 Browne, Brianna           00 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    13.14      13.44   0.8  1
 17 Washington, Kristen       00 05-New Haven,New Ha    13.58      13.59   2.2  3
 18 Budris, Sarinnagh         99 02-Unattached NE,Co    13.82      13.64   1.4  2
 19 Stollar, Cailin           99 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    13.70      13.82   2.2  3
 20 Buckley, Sarah            99 59-Unattached LI,Mi    13.95      13.90   0.8  1
 21 Berry, Lauren             00 03-Chatham G,Old Ch    14.42      13.97   2.2  3
 22 Deenihan, Amanda          00 05-Wilton Ru,Stamfo    14.03      14.04   1.4  2
 23 McDougle, Tiara           00 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    14.73      14.16   0.8  1
 24 Diaz, Alivia              00 02-Fast Trac,Pawtuc    14.53      14.21   1.4  2
 25 Enderle, Cassiana         99 03-Averill P,Sand L    14.92      14.24   2.0  4
 26 Brand, Orenna             99 02-Waltham T,Newton    14.71      14.26   2.2  3
 27 Mayo, Alexia              00 59-Central I,Brentw    14.42      14.31   1.4  2
 28 Decker, Anna              00 59-Maria Reg,North     14.71      14.95   0.8  1
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Cassidy           99 05-Central C,Hartfo    12.52      12.40   0.3
  2 Wright, Iantha            00 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    12.43      12.47   0.3
  3 Deas, Amber               00 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    12.70      12.70   0.3
  4 James, Zaidra             99 05-Central C,Hartfo    12.95      12.83   0.3
  5 Lazare, Calene            99 02-Waltham T,Newton    12.96      12.85   0.3
  6 Jackson, Dominique        00 06-Velocity,Bronx,     12.89      12.89   0.3
  7 Salmon, Paula             99 06-East New,Brookly    12.88      12.95   0.3
  8 Harriott, Alexandrea      00 59-Central I,Centra    13.13      13.05   0.3
  9 Ford, Caroline            99 01-Unattached ME,We    13.12      13.29   0.3
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peoples, Paris            00 06-Halls Exp,Saint     25.61      25.54Q  2.1  4
  2 Palmer, Cassidy           99 05-Central C,Hartfo    27.31      25.82Q  2.7  3
  3 Wright, Iantha            00 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    25.87      25.94Q  1.6  2
  4 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 06-Unattached NY,Br    25.85      26.06Q  2.1  1
  5 Griffith, Daniella        00 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    26.39      26.43q  1.6  2
  6 Dudley, Ifetayo           00 06-Harlem Ch,Bronx,    26.73      26.72q  2.7  3
  7 James, Zaidra             99 05-Central C,Hartfo    27.24      26.83q  2.1  4
  8 Jackson, Dominique        00 06-Velocity,Bronx,     27.23      26.88q  2.1  4
  9 Zee, Alyssa               99 02-Unattached NE,As    27.79      27.23   2.1  4
 10 Harriott, Alexandrea      00 59-Central I,Centra    28.15      27.59   1.6  2
 11 Arruda, Allison           99 02-Unattached NE,Au    29.69      27.92   1.6  2
 12 Ford, Caroline            99 01-Unattached ME,We    28.97      27.98   1.6  2
 13 Washington, Kristen       00 05-New Haven,New Ha    28.65      28.03   2.7  3
 14 Browne, Brianna           00 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    27.27      28.06   1.6  2
 15 Stollar, Cailin           99 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    28.74      28.12   2.7  3
 16 Buckley, Sarah            99 59-Unattached LI,Mi    29.01      28.37   1.6  2
 17 Harrington, Shamari       00 05-Capital C,West H    29.60      28.75   2.1  1
 18 Badohu, Amalia            99 02-Dare 2 Dr,Roslin    29.64      28.86   2.7  3
 19 McDougle, Tiara           00 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    30.94      28.98   2.7  3
 20 Hill, Kyla                00 02-Y-Speed T,Spring    28.89      29.02   2.1  4
 21 Ashley, Nadja             00 59-Unattached LI,We    29.83      29.43   2.7  3
 22 Gedgaudas, Olivia         99 02-Attleboro,North     30.38      29.73   2.1  1
 23 Berry, Lauren             00 03-Chatham G,Old Ch    31.10      29.90   2.1  4
 24 Enderle, Cassiana         99 03-Averill P,Sand L    31.30      30.13   2.1  4
 25 Sell, Bronwyn             00 02-Cambridge,Brookl    30.88      30.24   2.1  1
 26 Schwab, Nicolette         00 03-Chatham G,Chatha    33.00      31.58   2.1  1
 27 Decker, Anna              00 59-Maria Reg,North     32.33      33.19   2.1  1
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peoples, Paris            00 06-Halls Exp,Saint     25.54      25.52   1.4
  2 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 06-Unattached NY,Br    26.06      25.78   1.4
  3 Wright, Iantha            00 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    25.94      25.92   1.4
  4 Palmer, Cassidy           99 05-Central C,Hartfo    25.82      26.04   1.4
  5 Griffith, Daniella        00 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    26.43      26.36   1.4
  6 Dudley, Ifetayo           00 06-Harlem Ch,Bronx,    26.72      27.20   1.4
  7 Jackson, Dominique        00 06-Velocity,Bronx,     26.88      27.23   1.4
  8 James, Zaidra             99 05-Central C,Hartfo    26.83      28.17   1.4
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 06-Unattached NY,Br    58.61      57.68   4
  2 Griffith, Daniella        00 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl  1:00.17      58.22   4
  3 Lundy, Nia                99 06-Halls Exp,Mount     58.39      58.92   4
  4 Peoples, Paris            00 06-Halls Exp,Saint     58.57      59.44   4
  5 Rivers, Leah              99 05-New Haven,Derby,  1:01.89    1:00.69   4
  6 Simpson, Mollie           00 02-Granite S,Manche  1:03.97    1:03.85   4
  7 Ogunsanya, Nia            00 06-Unattached NY,Sp  1:04.84    1:04.15   3
  8 Teszler, Rose             00 02-Waltham T,Newton  1:08.78    1:06.02   2
  9 Buckley, Sarah            99 59-Unattached LI,Mi  1:06.49    1:06.06   3
 10 Diaz, Alivia              00 02-Fast Trac,Pawtuc  1:08.89    1:06.07   2
 11 Stollar, Cailin           99 59-2c2w Athl,Valley  1:09.33    1:06.10   2
 12 Palmer, Cassidy           99 05-Central C,Hartfo  1:04.45    1:06.29   4
 13 Slater, Janelle           99 06-New YorkLM,Bronx  1:04.42    1:06.47   4
 14 Harrington, Shamari       00 05-Capital C,West H  1:06.45    1:07.12   3
 15 Szczygiel, Madison        99 01-Unattached ME,We  1:06.32    1:07.29   3
 16 Shaw, Marissa             99 02-Unattached NE,Be  1:06.28    1:08.05   3
 17 James, Zaidra             99 05-Central C,Hartfo  1:05.90    1:08.38   3
 18 Ashley, Nadja             00 59-Unattached LI,We  1:09.52    1:08.75   2
 19 Sell, Bronwyn             00 02-Cambridge,Brookl  1:09.44    1:09.63   2
 20 Partin, Ashley            99 02-Granite S,Merrim  1:10.43    1:09.98   1
 21 Badohu, Amalia            99 02-Dare 2 Dr,Roslin  1:11.05    1:10.01   1
 22 Lankenau, Cameron         99 03-Chatham G,Castle  1:11.00    1:10.93   1
 23 Traub, Celeste            00 59-Team Spor,Jerich  1:08.11    1:11.55   2
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              99 05-New Haven,Derby,  2:24.43    2:21.45   2
  2 Lundy, Nia                99 06-Halls Exp,Mount   2:32.47    2:23.15   2
  3 Simpson, Mollie           00 02-Granite S,Manche  2:28.71    2:24.05   2
  4 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 06-Halls Exp,Yonker  2:33.49    2:24.05   2
  5 Mitchell, Keiana          00 06-Prospect,Brookly  2:32.26    2:28.59   2
  6 Martin, Susanna           99 05-Wilton Ru,Westpo  2:34.76    2:28.66   2
  7 Tiamfook, Jasmine         00 02-Waltham T,Welles  2:29.69    2:29.81   2
  8 Davis, Sade               00 06-Halls Exp,Bronx,  2:40.99    2:32.18   1
  9 Szczygiel, Madison        99 01-Unattached ME,We  2:43.00    2:33.27   1
 10 Murphy, Kathleen          00 05-Wilton Ru,Weston  2:37.52    2:35.10   2
 11 Simeon, Kadreya           00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  2:45.47    2:35.36   1
 12 Traub, Celeste            00 59-Team Spor,Jerich  2:41.33    2:37.04   1
 13 McDonald, Breanna         00 06-Prospect,Brookly  2:35.74    2:38.43   2
 14 Spinosa, Olivia           99 05-Unattached CT     2:40.17    2:40.05   1
 15 Hergenrother, Julia       00 05-Wilton Ru,Ridgef  2:38.17    2:41.95   1
 16 Steele, Nyeri             00 06-Metro Eag,Laurel  2:51.95    2:43.27   1
 17 Simon, Liliana            99 03-Chatham G,Ghent,  2:51.21    2:57.52   1
 18 Pollina, Julia            00 59-Team Spor,Setauk  2:59.41    3:02.71   1
 19 Licari, Meghan            00 59-Team Spor,East S  3:05.81    3:07.92   1
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Clare             99 02-Waltham T,Newton  5:12.37    5:04.61   2
  2 Jones, Michaela           00 02-Waltham T,North   5:10.87    5:07.25   2
  3 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 06-Halls Exp,Yonker  5:15.18    5:08.45   2
  4 Martin, Susanna           99 05-Wilton Ru,Westpo  5:16.04    5:10.62   2
  5 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 02-Attleboro,Norton  5:15.49    5:11.59   2
  6 Mitchell, Keiana          00 06-Prospect,Brookly  5:06.74    5:18.75   2
  7 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 02-Waltham T,Chestn  5:14.06    5:19.15   2
  8 Simeon, Kadreya           00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  5:30.93    5:22.96   1
  9 Teszler, Rose             00 02-Waltham T,Newton  5:27.15    5:24.84   2
 10 Murphy, Kathleen          00 05-Wilton Ru,Weston  5:20.27    5:24.99   2
 11 Pressman, Jenna           00 06-Westchest,Cortla  5:19.75    5:28.76   2
 12 Levinson, Ashlyn          99 06-Westchest,Putnam  5:36.29    5:29.35   1
 13 Traub, Celeste            00 59-Team Spor,Jerich  5:50.91    5:31.61   1
 14 Hergenrother, Julia       00 05-Wilton Ru,Ridgef  5:33.99    5:33.25   1
 15 Acevedo, Nina             99 06-Westchest,Peeksk  5:46.10    5:33.65   1
 16 Rice, Sydney              99 06-Prospect,Brookly  5:18.07    5:33.76   2
 17 Brannan, Cali             00 05-New Canaa,New Ca  5:40.42    5:46.43   1
 18 Mott, Gabriella           00 59-Rolling T,Ronkon  6:06.70    6:06.50   1
 19 Simon, Liliana            99 03-Chatham G,Ghent,  6:02.31    6:16.37   1
 20 Reardon, Estelle          00 01-Unattached ME,Oq  6:37.77    6:59.83   1
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Michaela           00 02-Waltham T,North  11:11.68   11:10.02 
  2 Johnson, Britney          99 02-Unattached NE,De 11:05.35   11:23.35 
  3 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 02-Waltham T,Chestn 11:38.13   11:24.07 
  4 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 02-Attleboro,Norton 11:58.36   11:30.09 
  5 Pressman, Jenna           00 06-Westchest,Cortla 12:04.80   11:32.98 
  6 Rice, Sydney              99 06-Prospect,Brookly 11:40.38   11:42.28 
  7 Simeon, Kadreya           00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx, 12:00.93   11:57.21 
  8 Bagus, Sydney             99 02-Sentinel,Greenvi 12:15.87   11:57.49 
  9 Fiordalisi, Caroline      00 59-Team Spor,Mount  11:41.62   12:07.64 
 10 Mott, Gabriella           00 59-Rolling T,Ronkon 12:51.56   13:04.60 
 11 Acevedo, Nina             99 06-Westchest,Peeksk 13:05.05   13:25.70 
 12 Rozen, Kathleen           00 02-Innovatio,Lowell 14:21.45   13:35.47 
 13 Sheffield, Olivia         00 02-Panthers,Lowell, 14:21.45   14:20.87 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Seren            99 02-Metropoli,Brookl    16.56      16.74   0.3
  2 Krafian, Anoush           99 02-Waltham T,Belmon    17.13      16.87   0.3
  3 Rossvall, Annah           00 01-Unattached ME,Po    17.34      17.35   0.3
  4 Winkelman, Isabelle       99 02-Wellesley,Welles    18.61      18.04   0.3
  5 LaPlante, Emily           99 03-Averill P,Troy,     19.13      18.53   0.3
  6 Ferris, Alex              99 05-Newtown H,Newtow    20.52      20.39   0.3
  7 Lambert, Johnna           99 06-Gotham Sp,Bronx,    21.96      20.51   0.3
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Salmon, Paula             99 06-East New,Brookly    31.21      29.07   1.2  2
  2 Huggins, Seren            99 02-Metropoli,Brookl    30.53      29.95   1.2  2
  3 Akil, Anu                 00 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    31.69      30.33   1.2  2
  4 Jones, Louise             00 06-Rock City,Valley    32.24      30.63   1.2  2
  5 Krafian, Anoush           99 02-Waltham T,Belmon    31.87      31.25   1.2  2
  6 Rossvall, Annah           00 01-Unattached ME,Po    32.58      32.05   1.2  2
  7 Winkelman, Isabelle       99 02-Wellesley,Welles    32.89      32.47   1.2  2
  8 Lambert, Johnna           99 06-Gotham Sp,Bronx,    34.74      33.17   1.2  2
  9 Bennett, Bridget          99 03-Chatham G,Castle    36.30      33.67  +0.0  1
 10 Deenihan, Amanda          00 05-Wilton Ru,Stamfo    38.32      34.35  +0.0  1
 11 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    36.00      35.47  +0.0  1
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-New York Lyons Mane TC  'A'                      53.63      52.92 
     1) Ferguson, Alliyah 99            2) Harris, Aolani 99             
     3) Lee, Shiian 00                  4) Slater, Janelle 99            
  2 03-Chatham Gold  'A'                                57.50      54.77 
     1) Bennett, Bridget 99             2) Berry, Lauren 00              
     3) Lankenau, Cameron 99            4) Schwab, Nicolette 00          
  3 06-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                     53.79      54.88 
     1) Browne, Brianna 00              2) Griffith, Daniella 00         
     3) Johnson, Tara 00                4) Morgan, Christina 99          
  4 02-Wellesley Youth Track And F  'A'                 57.97      58.89 
     1) Darrah, Ceilidh 00              2) Pasko, Bethany 00             
     3) Soliva, Emma 00                 4) Winkelman, Cassandra 99       
  5 59-Maria Regina Track Field Cl  'A'               1:03.93    1:01.71 
     1) Bukowinski, Megan 99            2) Decker, Anna 00               
     3) Maiello, Elizabeth 00           4) Mott, Alexandra 00            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'               4:12.97    4:13.45 
     1) Davis, Sade 00                  2) Lundy, Nia 99                 
     3) Peoples, Paris 00               4) Quarshie, Kaylah 99           
  2 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'               4:29.19    4:17.56 
     1) Akil, Anu 00                    2) Forbes, Najay 00              
     3) Noble, Aleeka 99                4) Smalls, Serena 00             
  3 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               4:35.96    4:36.16 
     1) Antrum, Ladaysia 00             2) Duncan, Marley 00             
     3) LeonardRose, Isabel 99          4)                               
  4 03-Chatham Gold  'A'                              4:59.30    4:55.42 
     1) Bennett, Bridget 99             2) Berry, Lauren 00              
     3) Lankenau, Cameron 99            4) Schwab, Nicolette 00          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'              10:57.99   10:19.60 
     1) Davis, Sade 00                  2) Lundy, Nia 99                 
     3) Peoples, Paris 00               4) Quarshie, Kaylah 99           
  2 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'              11:37.63   11:33.33 
     1) Duncan, Marley 00               2) LeonardRose, Isabel 99        
     3)                                 4) McDonald, Breanna 00          
  3 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'              11:25.45   11:42.89 
     1) Akil, Anu 00                    2) Forbes, Najay 00              
     3) Griffin, Courtney 00            4) Noble, Aleeka 99              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Macrides, Alexandra       99 02-Waltham T,Boxbor    1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Krafian, Anoush           99 02-Waltham T,Belmon    1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Rychlik, Anna             99 02-Waltham T,Acton,    1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00
  4 LaPlante, Emily           99 03-Averill P,Troy,     1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Aolani            99 06-New YorkLM,Bronx    4.22m      5.09m   0.3  16-08.50
  2 Shaw, Marissa             99 02-Unattached NE,Be    4.63m      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00
  3 Brand, Orenna             99 02-Waltham T,Newton    4.57m      4.62m   2.3  15-02.00
  4 Rossvall, Annah           00 01-Unattached ME,Po    4.34m      4.57m   1.5  15-00.00
  5 Washington, Kristen       00 05-New Haven,New Ha    4.26m      4.54m   0.7  14-10.75
  6 Dana, Briana              00 06-Unattached NY,Co    4.80m      4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50
  7 Ezeama, Kayla             99 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    4.29m      4.48m   1.9  14-08.50
  8 Budris, Sarinnagh         99 02-Unattached NE,Co    4.34m      4.32m   2.6  14-02.25
  9 Winkelman, Isabelle       99 02-Wellesley,Welles    4.33m      4.21m   0.9  13-09.75
 10 Jones, Louise             00 06-Rock City,Valley    4.17m      4.16m   2.0  13-07.75
 11 Maiello, Elizabeth        00 59-Maria Reg,North     3.44m      3.71m   2.8  12-02.25
 12 Forbes, Najay             00 06-Metro Eag,Roseda    2.90m      3.35m   2.7  11-00.00
 13 Trefts, Elizabeth         00 01-Old Town,Old Tow    3.13m      3.33m   2.4  10-11.25
 14 Cox, Alexa                00 59-Central I,Centra    2.43m      3.13m   0.8  10-03.25
 15 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    2.07m      2.78m   4.0   9-01.50
 16 Johnson, Tara             00 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    3.57m      2.67m   1.1   8-09.25
 -- Teszler, Rose             00 02-Waltham T,Newton    4.07m       FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 LaPlante, Emily           99 03-Averill P,Troy,     9.28m     10.50m   1.1  34-05.50
  2 Lankenau, Cameron         99 03-Chatham G,Castle    9.85m     10.09m   3.3  33-01.25
  3 Ezeama, Kayla             99 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    8.38m      9.55m   1.9  31-04.00
  4 Smalls, Serena            00 06-Metro Eag,Spring    8.38m      9.01m   3.4  29-06.75
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 02-Waltham T,Waylan    8.35m      8.68m   3.0  28-05.75
  6 Griffin, Courtney         00 06-Metro Eag,Queens    6.17m      8.26m   2.5  27-01.25
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Spears, Jhan              99 05-Capital C,Hartfo   12.71m     11.45m   37-06.75
  2 Cooke, Adelaide           99 01-Unattached ME,Fa   10.54m     10.89m   35-08.75
  3 Thomas, Elyssa            99 06-Notre Dam,Yonker   10.07m     10.71m   35-01.75
  4 Webster-Rutledge, Pearl   00 06-Velocity,New Yor    9.85m     10.46m   34-04.00
  5 Collins, Kathleen         00 02-Nh Thunde,Straff   10.51m     10.36m   34-00.00
  6 Thomas, Yazmine           99 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    9.42m      9.21m   30-02.75
  7 Manzueta, Branda          99 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    8.46m      8.59m   28-02.25
  8 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    8.73m      8.19m   26-10.50
  9 Akil, Anu                 00 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    8.07m      8.10m   26-07.00
 10 Nealey, Jane              99 02-Innovatio,Chelms    8.70m      8.09m   26-06.50
 11 Swansburg, Molly          99 02-Nh Thunde,Straff    8.73m      7.95m   26-01.00
 12 Lee, Shiian               00 06-New YorkLM,Bronx    7.79m      7.10m   23-03.50
 13 Sanchez, Gabrielle        00 02-Bradford,Bradfor    8.73m      6.99m   22-11.25
 14 Burns, Arianna            99 03-Glencadia,Malden    7.13m      6.73m   22-01.00
 15 Crapsey, Kristen          99 02-Haverhill,Haverh    6.81m      6.72m   22-00.75
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen         00 02-Nh Thunde,Straff   28.86m     31.46m     103-02
  2 Cooke, Adelaide           99 01-Unattached ME,Fa   24.17m     27.07m      88-10
  3 Thomas, Elyssa            99 06-Notre Dam,Yonker   22.76m     24.14m      79-02
  4 Manzueta, Branda          99 06-Notre Dam,Yonker   14.79m     18.28m      60-00
  5 Burns, Arianna            99 03-Glencadia,Malden   18.61m     17.86m      58-07
  6 Sargent, Quinn            00 01-Unattached ME,Ke   16.78m     17.76m      58-03
  7 Winkelman, Cassandra      99 02-Wellesley,Welles   16.59m     16.44m      53-11
  8 Crapsey, Kristen          99 02-Haverhill,Haverh   13.01m     15.01m      49-03
  9 Webster-Rutledge, Pearl   00 06-Velocity,New Yor   14.60m     13.79m      45-03
 10 Branch, Destiny           00 06-Metro Eag,Queens   14.10m     11.97m      39-03
 11 Pasko, Bethany            00 02-Wellesley,Welles   13.15m     11.44m      37-06
 -- Nealey, Jane              99 02-Innovatio,Chelms   19.30m       FOUL           
 -- Shakwi, Sanaa             00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,   18.45m       FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen         00 02-Nh Thunde,Straff   28.55m     27.07m      88-10
  2 Swansburg, Molly          99 02-Nh Thunde,Straff   19.85m     25.70m      84-04
  3 Winkelman, Cassandra      99 02-Wellesley,Welles   23.06m     25.60m      84-00
  4 Thomas, Yazmine           99 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY   17.17m     24.00m      78-09
  5 Thomas, Elyssa            99 06-Notre Dam,Yonker   17.60m     19.16m      62-10
  6 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 02-Waltham T,Waylan   15.62m     16.19m      53-01
  7 Sargent, Quinn            00 01-Unattached ME,Ke   12.64m     15.21m      49-11
  8 Schwab, Nicolette         00 03-Chatham G,Chatha   17.25m     14.93m      49-00
  9 Crapsey, Kristen          99 02-Haverhill,Haverh    6.22m     13.87m      45-06
 10 Manzueta, Branda          99 06-Notre Dam,Yonker   15.25m     12.41m      40-08
 11 Branch, Destiny           00 06-Metro Eag,Queens    7.00m      5.51m      18-01
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya              99 06-Ruff Kutz,Ozone     2:30.74     684
  2 James, Sara               99 02-Unattached NE,Pa    2:42.48     545
  3 Myers, Sophia             00 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri    2:47.29     492
  4 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    2:53.23     431
  5 Morgan, Christina         99 06-Medgar Ev,Spring    2:54.16     421
  6 Cooke, Adelaide           99 01-Unattached ME,Fa    2:54.97     413
  7 Huggins, Seren            99 02-Metropoli,Brookl    2:58.93     375
  8 LaPlante, Emily           99 03-Averill P,Troy,     3:03.05     337
  9 Rowe, Naomi               99 06-Ruff Kutz,Laurel    3:03.55     333
 10 Krafian, Anoush           99 02-Waltham T,Belmon    3:03.66     332
 11 Caira, Sophia             00 02-Waltham T,Lexing    3:09.12     285
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri      15.41   2.2  3    788
  2 Dumpson, Mya              99 06-Ruff Kutz,Ozone       16.08   1.3  1    704
  3 Cooke, Adelaide           99 01-Unattached ME,Fa      16.52   2.2  3    652
  4 James, Sara               99 02-Unattached NE,Pa      16.65   1.8  2    637
  5 Huggins, Seren            99 02-Metropoli,Brookl      16.87   1.3  1    611
  6 Krafian, Anoush           99 02-Waltham T,Belmon      17.04   1.3  1    592
  7 LaPlante, Emily           99 03-Averill P,Troy,       18.99   1.8  2    391
  8 Rowe, Naomi               99 06-Ruff Kutz,Laurel      20.02   2.2  3    301
  9 Caira, Sophia             00 02-Waltham T,Lexing      21.65   1.8  2    180
 10 Morgan, Christina         99 06-Medgar Ev,Spring      21.65   1.8  2    180
 11 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      23.64   2.2  3     71
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush           99 02-Waltham T,Belmon      1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri      1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 03-Averill P,Troy,       1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 James, Sara               99 02-Unattached NE,Pa      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Morgan, Christina         99 06-Medgar Ev,Spring      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Rowe, Naomi               99 06-Ruff Kutz,Laurel      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Caira, Sophia             00 02-Waltham T,Lexing      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Huggins, Seren            99 02-Metropoli,Brookl      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Cooke, Adelaide           99 01-Unattached ME,Fa      1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10 Dumpson, Mya              99 06-Ruff Kutz,Ozone       1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  2 James, Sara               99 02-Unattached NE,Pa      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
  3 Rowe, Naomi               99 06-Ruff Kutz,Laurel      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  4 Cooke, Adelaide           99 01-Unattached ME,Fa      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  5 Krafian, Anoush           99 02-Waltham T,Belmon      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  6 LaPlante, Emily           99 03-Averill P,Troy,       4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  6 Huggins, Seren            99 02-Metropoli,Brookl      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  8 Dumpson, Mya              99 06-Ruff Kutz,Ozone       3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
  9 Caira, Sophia             00 02-Waltham T,Lexing      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
 10 Morgan, Christina         99 06-Medgar Ev,Spring      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 11 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50     65
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Adelaide           99 01-Unattached ME,Fa     10.49m   34-05.00    562
  2 Morgan, Christina         99 06-Medgar Ev,Spring     10.26m   33-08.00    546
  3 James, Sara               99 02-Unattached NE,Pa      9.25m   30-04.25    480
  4 Rowe, Naomi               99 06-Ruff Kutz,Laurel      8.99m   29-06.00    464
  5 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      8.40m   27-06.75    425
  6 Dumpson, Mya              99 06-Ruff Kutz,Ozone       8.02m   26-03.75    401
  7 Krafian, Anoush           99 02-Waltham T,Belmon      8.00m   26-03.00    399
  8 Huggins, Seren            99 02-Metropoli,Brookl      7.98m   26-02.25    398
  9 LaPlante, Emily           99 03-Averill P,Troy,       7.85m   25-09.25    390
 10 Myers, Sophia             00 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri      7.21m   23-08.00    348
 11 Caira, Sophia             00 02-Waltham T,Lexing      5.18m   17-00.00    220
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 06-Ruff Kutz,Cambri      766       2694 
  2 James, Sara               99 02-Unattached NE,Pa                2518 
  3 Dumpson, Mya              99 06-Ruff Kutz,Ozone       766       2499 
  4 Cooke, Adelaide           99 01-Unattached ME,Fa     2115       2466 
  5 Krafian, Anoush           99 02-Waltham T,Belmon                2291 
  6 Huggins, Seren            99 02-Metropoli,Brookl                2173 
  7 LaPlante, Emily           99 03-Averill P,Troy,                 1959 
  8 Rowe, Naomi               99 06-Ruff Kutz,Laurel      766       1949 
  9 Morgan, Christina         99 06-Medgar Ev,Spring      766       1825 
 10 Caira, Sophia             00 02-Waltham T,Lexing                1404 
 11 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      766       1304 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Trefts, Elizabeth         00 01-Old Town,Old Tow 18:09.70   19:07.60 
  2 Pollina, Julia            00 59-Team Spor,Setauk 23:44.18   21:09.25 
 -- Capuano, Priscilla        00 03-Averill P,Castle 18:08.18         DQ 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strunkey, Ariel           97 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    12.43      12.38Q  1.9  1
  2 Wakefield, Joshane        97 06-Halls Exp,Mount     12.75      12.86Q  0.3  2
  3 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 02-Granite S,London    12.96      12.79Q  1.9  1
  4 Hatcher, Kaila            97 02-Waltham T,Boston    13.31      12.95Q  0.3  2
  5 Senior, Karimah           97 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    13.03      12.88Q  1.9  1
  6 Sanchez, Jessica          97 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    12.75      13.03Q  0.3  2
  7 Hunter, Amy               98 02-Waltham T,Still     13.22      13.06q  0.3  2
  8 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 02-Unattached NE,Jo    13.00      13.22q  0.3  2
  9 Hickey, Mikayla           98 02-Granite S,Amhers    13.27      13.24q  0.3  2
 10 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    13.55      13.29   1.9  1
 11 Miller, Cassandra         98 05-Central C,North     13.35      13.29   1.9  1
 12 Gayle, Raven              97 05-Capital C,Hartfo    13.25      13.40   0.3  2
 13 Mitchell, Charly          98 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    13.37      13.59   1.9  1
 14 Mazin, Christina          98 59-V-Tesse,Baldwin,    13.47      13.91   0.3  2
 15 Resto, Gabriela           98 05-Central C,Broad     14.47      14.15   1.9  1
 16 Hogan, Kara               97 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    14.88      14.62   1.9  1
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strunkey, Ariel           97 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    12.38      12.27   2.0
  2 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 02-Granite S,London    12.79      12.65   2.0
  3 Wakefield, Joshane        97 06-Halls Exp,Mount     12.86      12.71   2.0
  4 Hunter, Amy               98 02-Waltham T,Still     13.06      12.83   2.0
  5 Senior, Karimah           97 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    12.88      12.84   2.0
  6 Sanchez, Jessica          97 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    13.03      12.91   2.0
  7 Hatcher, Kaila            97 02-Waltham T,Boston    12.95      12.93   2.0
  8 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 02-Unattached NE,Jo    13.22      13.02   2.0
  9 Hickey, Mikayla           98 02-Granite S,Amhers    13.24      13.30   2.0
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strunkey, Arianne         97 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    25.40      25.57Q  1.2  1
  2 Strunkey, Ariel           97 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    25.80      25.64Q  1.4  3
  3 Wakefield, Joshane        97 06-Halls Exp,Mount     25.90      26.08Q  1.8  2
  4 Cameron, Ja'Nai           97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    26.06      25.99Q  1.2  1
  5 Fullman, Chazmin          97 06-Awesome P,Jamaic    26.15      26.10Q  1.4  3
  6 Freeman, Rhyana           97 02-Cambridge,Brookl    26.52      26.45Q  1.8  2
  7 Solomon, Melissa          98 02-Boston In,Dorche    26.05      26.51q  1.4  3
  8 Greaves, Melissa          98 59-Foundatio,Huntin    26.55      26.55q  1.2  1
  9 Lumsden, Zaria            98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    26.81      26.56   1.2  1
 10 Sanchez, Jessica          97 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    26.61      26.78   1.4  3
 11 Gayle, Raven              97 05-Capital C,Hartfo    28.02      27.93   1.4  3
 12 Sonko, Ramatoulaye        98 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl               28.10   1.2  1
 13 Bell, Amari               98 05-Capital C,Hartfo    29.00      28.23   1.8  2
 14 Cole, Haley               98 02-Waltham T,Needha    28.25      28.32   1.8  2
 15 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 02-Unattached NE,Jo    27.26      28.38   1.8  2
 16 Arena, Amy                98 02-Nashua Pa,Milfor    28.09      28.66   1.2  1
 17 Miller, Cassandra         98 05-Central C,North     28.62      28.76   1.4  3
 18 Mazin, Christina          98 59-V-Tesse,Baldwin,    28.55      28.96   1.8  2
 19 Resto, Gabriela           98 05-Central C,Broad     31.20      29.73   1.2  1
 20 Hogan, Kara               97 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    32.00      31.48   1.2  1
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strunkey, Arianne         97 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    25.57      25.14   2.6
  2 Strunkey, Ariel           97 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    25.64      25.36   2.6
  3 Wakefield, Joshane        97 06-Halls Exp,Mount     26.08      25.59   2.6
  4 Fullman, Chazmin          97 06-Awesome P,Jamaic    26.10      25.66   2.6
  5 Cameron, Ja'Nai           97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    25.99      26.00   2.6
  6 Solomon, Melissa          98 02-Boston In,Dorche    26.51      26.23   2.6
  7 Freeman, Rhyana           97 02-Cambridge,Brookl    26.45      26.31   2.6
  8 Greaves, Melissa          98 59-Foundatio,Huntin    26.55      26.40   2.6
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fullman, Chazmin          97 06-Awesome P,Jamaic    58.63      58.86   1
  2 Cameron, Ja'Nai           97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic  1:01.33      59.87   1
  3 Freeman, Rhyana           97 02-Cambridge,Brookl    59.79    1:00.41   1
  4 Greaves, Melissa          98 59-Foundatio,Huntin  1:01.71    1:00.71   1
  5 Page, Chloe               98 02-Monadnock,Swanze  1:01.19    1:01.07   1
  6 Lumsden, Zaria            98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  1:01.37    1:02.41   1
  7 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  1:06.15    1:02.94   2
  8 Sery-Ble, Camille         97 02-Cambridge,Cambri  1:04.12    1:03.57   2
  9 Yelity, Jakara            97 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,  1:03.86    1:04.41   1
 10 Izabel, Lauren            97 05-Central C,Enfiel  1:04.79    1:07.51   2
 11 Wiener, Olivia            97 05-Connectic EL,Wes  1:03.01    1:08.05   1
 12 Boisselle, AbiGayle       98 02-Bradford,Bradfor  1:09.64    1:12.91   2
 13 Cook, Ashlynn             98 05-Litchfiel,Torrin  1:10.83    1:13.03   2
 14 Schultz, Jennifer         98 02-Innovatio,Lowell  1:14.99    1:17.03   2
 15 Matthews, Vera            98 05-New Haven,Milfor  1:18.09    1:18.84   2
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 02-Cambridge,Cambri  2:15.78    2:16.23   2
  2 Izabel, Lauren            97 05-Central C,Enfiel  2:28.56    2:26.59   2
  3 Firmin, Britney           98 02-Boston In,Boston  2:24.68    2:27.86   2
  4 Roosa, Kayla              98 02-Monadnock,Swanze  2:26.91    2:31.01   2
  5 Tobias, Lili              97 06-Eclipse T,New Yo  2:33.38    2:31.36   2
  6 Perez, Elizabeth          98 06-Awesome P,Elmhur  2:32.63    2:33.98   2
  7 Paul, Katherine           98 59-Foundatio,Greenl  2:36.01    2:35.14   1
  8 Marcus, Rebecca           98 06-Awesome P,Brookl  2:44.13    2:35.55   1
  9 Baptiste, Terri           97 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl  2:34.90    2:36.97   2
 10 Rule, Megan               97 05-Connectic EL,Sta  2:40.84    2:38.16   1
 11 McAnney, Taylor           97 02-Monadnock,Swanze  2:39.66    2:40.18   1
 12 Jessiman, Grace           98 02-Waltham T,Newton  2:35.27    2:43.92   1
 13 Dye, Meghan               98 01-Unattached ME,Fa  2:34.98    2:45.39   2
 14 Cook, Ashlynn             98 05-Litchfiel,Torrin  2:50.88    2:50.38   1
 15 Mackey, Nicole            97 03-Unattached AD,So  2:26.65    2:51.90   2
 16 Miller, Naidira           98 06-New YorkLM,Bronx  3:11.98    2:59.11   1
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 02-Cambridge,Cambri  4:44.44    4:45.25 
  2 Harouche, Isabelle        98 59-Unattached LI,Sy  4:53.83    4:50.10 
  3 Grossman, Jamie           97 59-Foundatio,Huntin  4:53.72    4:50.13 
  4 Ogindo, Chelsie           98 06-Westchest,Peeksk  4:55.49    4:53.60 
  5 Perez, Elizabeth          98 06-Awesome P,Elmhur  4:59.46    4:58.95 
  6 Hamel, Mary               97 05-Litchfiel,Avon,   5:08.19    5:03.00 
  7 Wajid, Aaliyah            97 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  5:15.78    5:08.62 
  8 Baptiste, Terri           97 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl  5:28.42    5:31.42 
  9 Hogan, Kerri              97 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  7:27.87    6:57.14 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Grossman, Jamie           97 59-Foundatio,Huntin 11:02.43   10:54.19 
  2 Wajid, Aaliyah            97 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx, 11:19.98   10:54.78 
  3 Hamel, Mary               97 05-Litchfiel,Avon,  10:46.45   10:57.79 
  4 Perez, Elizabeth          98 06-Awesome P,Elmhur 11:18.61   11:08.73 
  5 Markos, Haley             98 02-Unattached NE,Do 11:59.19   11:34.71 
  6 Mogan, Lindsey            97 02-Waltham T,Waltha 13:25.27   12:18.91 
  7 Carrasquilla-Chen, Reina  98 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx, 13:19.67   12:50.92 
  8 Hogan, Kerri              97 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar 16:34.64   15:24.85 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 06-East New,Brookly    15.02      15.11Q  NWI  1
  2 Noble, Anna               97 02-Unattached NE,Go    16.55      16.25Q  NWI  2
  3 Schreib, Gabrielle        98 59-Foundatio,Albert    16.29      16.29Q  NWI  2
  4 Cooke, Alexis             98 02-Monadnock,Swanze    17.11      17.30Q  NWI  1
  5 Cooke, Skyler             98 02-Monadnock,Swanze    17.96      17.56Q  NWI  2
  6 Webster, Destini          98 06-East New,Brookly    17.90      18.06Q  NWI  1
  7 Lally, Caitlin            98 01-Unattached ME,Po    19.57      18.84q  NWI  1
  8 Resto, Gabriela           98 05-Central C,Broad     19.02      18.85q  NWI  2
  9 Thompson, Maya            98 02-Innovatio,Biller    19.09      19.00q  NWI  1
 10 Bacon, Ariana             97 01-Unattached ME,Sk    19.69      19.55   NWI  2
 11 Deenihan, Samantha        98 05-Connectic EL,Sta    20.09      20.13   NWI  2
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 06-East New,Brookly    15.11      14.83   2.6
  2 Noble, Anna               97 02-Unattached NE,Go    16.25      16.33   2.6
  3 Schreib, Gabrielle        98 59-Foundatio,Albert    16.29      16.57   2.6
  4 Cooke, Alexis             98 02-Monadnock,Swanze    17.30      16.76   2.6
  5 Webster, Destini          98 06-East New,Brookly    18.06      17.86   2.6
  6 Resto, Gabriela           98 05-Central C,Broad     18.85      18.43   2.6
  7 Thompson, Maya            98 02-Innovatio,Biller    19.00      19.26   2.6
  8 Cooke, Skyler             98 02-Monadnock,Swanze    17.56      19.81   2.6
  9 Lally, Caitlin            98 01-Unattached ME,Po    18.84      21.57   2.6
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Noble, Anna               97 02-Unattached NE,Go  1:04.43    1:05.03   2
  2 Webster, Destini          98 06-East New,Brookly  1:17.09    1:10.86   2
  3 Miller, Cassandra         98 05-Central C,North   1:12.40    1:10.89   2
  4 Schreib, Gabrielle        98 59-Foundatio,Albert  1:08.49    1:11.59   2
  5 Lumsden, Zaria            98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  1:31.12    1:12.04   1
  6 Cooke, Skyler             98 02-Monadnock,Swanze  1:14.13    1:12.61   2
  7 Lally, Caitlin            98 01-Unattached ME,Po  1:23.89    1:15.58   1
  8 Carrasquilla-Chen, Reina  98 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  1:21.90    1:16.91   1
  9 Hart, Maura               98 02-Monadnock,Swanze  1:16.42    1:17.85   2
 10 Thompson, Maya            98 02-Innovatio,Biller  1:17.96    1:18.86   2
 11 Anderson, Tiffany         97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic  1:17.91    1:21.54   2
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wajid, Aaliyah            97 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  8:06.06    7:42.76 
  2 Fisher, Laurel            97 59-Unattached LI,Ga  7:58.06    8:06.24 
  3 Tobias, Lili              97 06-Eclipse T,New Yo  8:15.31    8:31.90 
  4 Carrasquilla-Chen, Reina  98 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  9:21.84    8:48.45 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                     51.62      53.43 
     1) Baptiste, Terri 97              2) Mitchell, Charly 98           
     3) Senior, Karimah 97              4) Sonko, Ramatoulaye 98         
  2 59-Foundation TC  'A'                             1:00.98      56.20 
     1) Greaves, Melissa 98             2) Grossman, Kerri 97            
     3) Kaplan, Emily 98                4) Paul, Katherine 98            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 02-Monadnock AC  'A'                              4:14.99    4:16.84 
     1) Cooke, Alexis 98                2) Cooke, Skyler 98              
     3) Kelley, Desmond 97              4)                               
  2 59-Foundation TC  'A'                             5:07.05    4:22.70 
     1) Greaves, Melissa 98             2) Grossman, Jamie 97            
     3) Grossman, Kerri 97              4) Kaplan, Emily 98              
  3 06-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                   4:10.00    4:33.83 
     1) Baptiste, Terri 97              2) Mitchell, Charly 98           
     3) Senior, Karimah 97              4) Sonko, Ramatoulaye 98         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 02-Monadnock AC  'A'                             10:10.00   10:35.41 
     1) Cooke, Alexis 98                2) Cooke, Skyler 98              
     3) Kelley, Desmond 97              4)                               
  2 59-Foundation TC  'A'                            10:30.13   12:17.21 
     1) Grossman, Jamie 97              2) Grossman, Kerri 97            
     3) Kaplan, Emily 98                4) Paul, Katherine 98            
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 06-East New,Brookly    1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Penny, Faith              97 59-Foundatio,East I    1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Jessiman, Grace           98 02-Waltham T,Newton    1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 02-Granite S,London    1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Cook, Ashlynn             98 05-Litchfiel,Torrin    1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Quinn, Emily              98 02-Waltham T,Belmon    1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Arena, Amy                98 02-Nashua Pa,Milfor    1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna              97 59-Warehouse,Commac    2.60m      3.00m    9-10.00
  2 Hurst, Brittany           97 59-Warehouse,Long B    2.60m      2.85m    9-04.25
  3 McDonald, Morgan          97 02-Sentinel,Greenvi    2.60m      2.70m    8-10.25
  3 Piccirelli, Jordyn        98 59-Warehouse,Bay Sh    2.60m      2.70m    8-10.25
  5 Taylor, Emily             97 59-Warehouse,Huntin    2.75m     J2.70m    8-10.25
  6 Moberg, Alana             97 02-Patriot P,Westbo    2.45m     J2.70m    8-10.25
  7 Hickey, Grace             98 59-Warehouse,Bright    2.45m     J2.70m    8-10.25
  8 O'Donovan, Tara           97 59-Warehouse,Bay Sh    2.30m      2.55m    8-04.25
  8 Barnett, Elisabeth        98 59-Warehouse,Bright    2.30m      2.55m    8-04.25
 10 Sinnott, Marlena          97 59-Warehouse,Bay Sh    2.45m      2.25m    7-04.50
 11 Levasalmi, Ella           98 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    1.95m      2.10m    6-10.75
 -- Cook, Ashlynn             98 05-Litchfiel,Torrin    1.85m         NH           
 -- Brayton, Riley            97 05-Unattached CT,Si    2.90m         NH           
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 06-East New,Brookly    5.30m      5.37m   3.9  17-07.50
  2 Hickey, Mikayla           98 02-Granite S,Amhers    5.25m      5.15m   3.5  16-10.75
  3 Hunter, Amy               98 02-Waltham T,Still     4.42m      4.84m   3.7  15-10.50
  4 Penny, Faith              97 59-Foundatio,East I    4.00m      4.77m   1.9  15-07.75
  5 Cameron, Ja'Nai           97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    4.56m      4.51m  -0.5  14-09.75
  6 Kaplan, Emily             98 59-Foundatio,Smitht    3.98m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  7 Quinn, Emily              98 02-Waltham T,Belmon    4.24m      4.29m   1.8  14-01.00
  8 Cooke, Alexis             98 02-Monadnock,Swanze    4.56m      4.25m   1.7  13-11.50
  9 Gangi, Katrina            97 02-Unattached NE,No    4.45m      4.15m   1.8  13-07.50
 10 Martin, Kelsi-Ann         97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    3.69m      3.88m   2.0  12-08.75
 11 Resto, Gabriela           98 05-Central C,Broad     3.87m      3.84m   4.7  12-07.25
 12 Hogan, Kerri              97 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    3.02m      2.80m   2.8   9-02.25
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Penny, Faith              97 59-Foundatio,East I    9.20m     11.06m   3.2  36-03.50
  2 Hunter, Amy               98 02-Waltham T,Still    10.24m     10.66m   3.6  34-11.75
  3 Kelley, Desmond           97 02-Monadnock,Swanze   10.10m     10.36m   4.5  34-00.00
  4 Rothschild, Casey         98 02-Unattached NE,Ho    9.87m     10.26m   4.0  33-08.00
  5 McDonald, Morgan          97 02-Sentinel,Greenvi    9.94m      9.44m   1.4  30-11.75
  6 Mackey, Nicole            97 03-Unattached AD,So    9.52m      9.43m   1.7  30-11.25
  7 Gangi, Katrina            97 02-Unattached NE,No    9.52m      9.38m   2.8  30-09.25
  8 Quinn, Emily              98 02-Waltham T,Belmon    8.82m      9.28m   2.2  30-05.50
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,   11.23m     11.04m   36-02.75
  2 Richards, Meghan          97 02-Unattached NE,Pe   11.37m     10.63m   34-10.50
  3 Malloy, Meagan            98 02-Sentinel,Greenvi    9.88m      9.72m   31-10.75
  4 Colbert, Alyssa           98 02-Sentinel,Greenvi    9.49m      9.52m   31-03.00
  5 Archer, Anasha            98 05-Capital C,Hartfo    8.59m      9.10m   29-10.25
  6 Filosa, Helen             98 59-Rolling T,West I   10.00m      9.00m   29-06.50
  7 Bacon, Ariana             97 01-Unattached ME,Sk    8.90m      8.83m   28-11.75
  8 Adams, Muriel             97 01-Unattached ME,Ya    8.23m      8.19m   26-10.50
  9 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    9.35m      8.12m   26-07.75
 10 Piddock, Michaela         98 03-Glencadia,Kinder    7.33m      7.30m   23-11.50
 11 Anderson, Tiffany         97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    7.62m      7.17m   23-06.25
 12 Gangi, Katrina            97 02-Unattached NE,No    7.51m      6.78m   22-03.00
 13 Delice, Celine            98 05-Capital C,East H    6.69m      6.77m   22-02.50
 14 Allen, Maegan             98 02-Waltham T,Arling    5.03m      5.49m   18-00.25
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alva               97 02-Unattached NE,Pr   38.70m     41.21m     135-02
  2 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,   34.58m     37.09m     121-08
  3 Adams, Muriel             97 01-Unattached ME,Ya   30.64m     34.88m     114-05
  4 Senatore, Emily           97 02-Unattached NE,No   28.18m     32.65m     107-01
  5 Colbert, Alyssa           98 02-Sentinel,Greenvi   28.59m     31.80m     104-04
  6 Pastagal, Hannah          97 02-Unattached NE,Gl   28.75m     31.61m     103-08
  7 Alexander, Annika         98 05-Newtown H,Sandy    26.19m     28.02m      91-11
  8 Delice, Celine            98 05-Capital C,East H   25.19m     24.26m      79-07
  9 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,   25.41m     22.10m      72-06
 10 Archer, Anasha            98 05-Capital C,Hartfo   23.82m     18.91m      62-00
 11 Allen, Maegan             98 02-Waltham T,Arling   14.72m     17.15m      56-03
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alva               97 02-Unattached NE,Pr   47.96m     41.48m     136-01
  2 Malloy, Meagan            98 02-Sentinel,Greenvi   38.57m     35.47m     116-04
  3 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,   30.00m     23.10m      75-09
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Andrea           97 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,   28.24m     34.13m     112-00
  2 Wiener, Olivia            97 05-Connectic EL,Wes   29.78m     32.40m     106-03
  3 Foster, Kristen           97 05-East Lyme,East L   29.66m     28.16m      92-05
  4 Solomon, Rachel           98 02-Waltham T,Newton   27.80m     28.13m      92-03
  5 Colbert, Alyssa           98 02-Sentinel,Greenvi   31.36m     27.75m      91-00
  6 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,   24.71m     26.19m      85-11
  7 Tobias, Lili              97 06-Eclipse T,New Yo   18.09m     21.89m      71-10
  8 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,   18.15m     19.91m      65-04
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beltrez, Dominique        97 06-Unattached NY,Co      27.25   1.9    691
  2 Mount, Sarah              97 01-Unattached ME,Sc      27.77   1.9    649
  3 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      28.15   1.9    619
  4 Anderson, Tiffany         97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic      30.35   1.9    458
  5 Jessiman, Grace           98 02-Waltham T,Newton      30.50   1.9    448
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01-Unattached ME,Sc    2:35.32     628
  2 Jessiman, Grace           98 02-Waltham T,Newton    2:46.08     505
  3 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    2:51.98     443
  4 Anderson, Tiffany         97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    2:54.48     418
  5 Beltrez, Dominique        97 06-Unattached NY,Co    3:09.02     286
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrez, Dominique        97 06-Unattached NY,Co      15.98   1.4  2    717
  2 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      19.36   1.4  2    357
  3 Mount, Sarah              97 01-Unattached ME,Sc      19.92   1.0  1    309
  4 Anderson, Tiffany         97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic      20.19   1.4  2    287
  5 Jessiman, Grace           98 02-Waltham T,Newton      22.72   1.0  1    116
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessiman, Grace           98 02-Waltham T,Newton      1.38m    4-06.25    491
  1 Beltrez, Dominique        97 06-Unattached NY,Co      1.38m    4-06.25    491
  3 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      1.33m    4-04.25    439
  3 Anderson, Tiffany         97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic      1.33m    4-04.25    439
  5 Mount, Sarah              97 01-Unattached ME,Sc      1.21m    3-11.50    321
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Beltrez, Dominique        97 06-Unattached NY,Co      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    554
  2 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
  3 Mount, Sarah              97 01-Unattached ME,Sc      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  4 Anderson, Tiffany         97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  5 Jessiman, Grace           98 02-Waltham T,Newton      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,     11.73m   38-06.00    643
  2 Beltrez, Dominique        97 06-Unattached NY,Co      8.21m   26-11.25    413
  3 Anderson, Tiffany         97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic      7.41m   24-03.75    361
  4 Mount, Sarah              97 01-Unattached ME,Sc      5.87m   19-03.25    263
  5 Jessiman, Grace           98 02-Waltham T,Newton      5.45m   17-10.75    237
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beltrez, Dominique        97 06-Unattached NY,Co     24.50m      80-04    373
  2 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,     22.11m      72-06    328
  3 Jessiman, Grace           98 02-Waltham T,Newton     17.37m      57-00    240
  4 Anderson, Tiffany         97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic     14.85m      48-09    194
  5 Mount, Sarah              97 01-Unattached ME,Sc     10.41m      34-02    113
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Beltrez, Dominique        97 06-Unattached NY,Co      464       3525 
  2 Parker, Egypt             98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      464       3230 
  3 Mount, Sarah              97 01-Unattached ME,Sc     2605       2674 
  4 Anderson, Tiffany         97 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic      464       2545 
  5 Jessiman, Grace           98 02-Waltham T,Newton                2375 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Farmer, Monika            97 59-Walk Usa,Ronkonk 16:40.36   16:53.78 
  2 Newhoff, Katharine        97 59-Walk Usa,Islip T 16:39.35   17:28.53 
  3 Miale, Katherine          97 06-Unattached NY,Hi 18:44.40   18:22.63 
  4 Allen, Maegan             98 02-Waltham T,Arling  8:21.94   18:36.43 
 -- Podlaski, Meaghan         97 03-Fleet Fee,Niskay 17:05.83         DQ 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henson, Amanda            96 02-Sport Vil,West B    12.77      12.20Q  3.5  2
  2 Thompson, Brenessa        96 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    12.06      12.46Q  0.8  1
  3 Thompson-Charles, Paige   94 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    12.09      12.26Q  3.5  2
  4 Pierson, Camisha          96 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    12.45      12.54Q  0.8  1
  5 Desire, Loundy            96 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    12.27      12.38Q  3.5  2
  6 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 06-Atoms TC,Brookly    12.69      12.87Q  0.8  1
  7 Hooker, Serena            96 02-Cambridge,Southb    12.84      12.57q  3.5  2
  8 Flectcher, Kenisha        95 06-V-Tesse T,Queens    12.69      12.92q  0.8  1
  9 Pollucci, Samantha        96 59-Foundatio,Levitt    13.16      12.99q  3.5  2
 10 Nickota, Terrilyn         96 06-Metro Eag,Queens    13.01      13.11   3.5  2
 11 Dunbar, Bryhanna          96 06-Halls Exp,Mount     13.25      13.35   0.8  1
 12 Cherry, Wendy             96 59-Baldwin B,Baldwi    13.50      13.62   3.5  2
 13 Biascochea, Yesenia       95 02-Fast Trac,Centra    15.08      15.00   3.5  2
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Brenessa        96 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    12.46      11.99   1.6
  2 Thompson-Charles, Paige   94 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    12.26      12.18   1.6
  3 Henson, Amanda            96 02-Sport Vil,West B    12.20      12.22   1.6
  4 Desire, Loundy            96 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    12.38      12.37   1.6
  5 Pierson, Camisha          96 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    12.54      12.44   1.6
  6 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 06-Atoms TC,Brookly    12.87      12.64   1.6
  7 Hooker, Serena            96 02-Cambridge,Southb    12.57      12.68   1.6
  8 Flectcher, Kenisha        95 06-V-Tesse T,Queens    12.92      12.87   1.6
  9 Pollucci, Samantha        96 59-Foundatio,Levitt    12.99      13.20   1.6
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Moneque         94 05-Capital C,Hartfo    25.21      25.15Q  1.4  1
  2 Thompson-Charles, Paige   94 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    24.98      25.33Q  1.7  2
  3 Pierson, Camisha          96 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    25.66      25.73Q  1.4  1
  4 Hooker, Serena            96 02-Cambridge,Southb    27.19      25.86Q  1.7  2
  5 Desire, Loundy            96 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    25.56      26.30Q  1.7  2
  6 Muschette, Tashana        95 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    26.45      26.52Q  1.4  1
  7 Toure, Tiguida            95 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    26.82      26.82q  1.7  2
  8 Dunbar, Bryhanna          96 06-Halls Exp,Mount     26.54      26.98q  1.4  1
  9 Pugh, Kenisha             95 06-Atoms TC,Brookly    26.57      27.21   1.7  2
 10 Wilson, Briana            96 05-Capital C,Hartfo    27.27      27.77   1.7  2
 11 Pollucci, Samantha        96 59-Foundatio,Levitt    28.89      27.95   1.4  1
 12 Cherry, Wendy             96 59-Baldwin B,Baldwi    28.27      28.54   1.4  1
 13 King, Kristal             95 59-Baldwin B,Hempst    28.68      29.06   1.7  2
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson-Charles, Paige   94 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    25.33      24.68   2.6
  2 Beckford, Moneque         94 05-Capital C,Hartfo    25.15      24.86   2.6
  3 Pierson, Camisha          96 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    25.73      25.32   2.6
  4 Hooker, Serena            96 02-Cambridge,Southb    25.86      25.53   2.6
  5 Desire, Loundy            96 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    26.30      25.80   2.6
  6 Muschette, Tashana        95 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    26.52      26.33   2.6
  7 Toure, Tiguida            95 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    26.82      26.68   2.6
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beckford, Moneque         94 05-Capital C,Hartfo    56.82      57.11   2
  2 Grierson, Crystal         95 59-Baldwin B,North   1:01.74    1:00.22   2
  3 Muschette, Tashana        95 59-2c2w Athl,Valley  1:00.64    1:00.37   2
  4 Johnson, Alexis           96 59-Baldwin B,Freepo  1:01.23    1:01.01   2
  5 Pugh, Kenisha             95 06-Atoms TC,Brookly  1:02.44    1:01.42   2
  6 Wilson, Briana            96 05-Capital C,Hartfo  1:03.25    1:03.86   2
  7 Biggs, Briel              96 06-New YorkLM,Bronx  1:02.77    1:04.15   2
  8 Biggs, Brittany           96 06-New YorkLM,Bronx  1:10.70    1:06.02   1
  9 King, Kristal             95 59-Baldwin B,Hempst  1:09.89    1:08.01   1
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Candace           96 59-Unattached LI,We  2:16.06    2:15.87 
  2 Grant, Shanee             96 06-New Horiz,Bronx,  2:22.72    2:18.32 
  3 Medas-King, Kesha         95 06-Ruff Kutz,Upper   2:22.91    2:19.12 
  4 Pugh, Kenisha             95 06-Atoms TC,Brookly  2:28.04    2:21.90 
  5 Cullinane, Devinne        96 02-Unattached NE,Ha  2:22.05    2:22.36 
  6 Grierson, Crystal         95 59-Baldwin B,North   2:28.67    2:23.21 
  7 Lovick, Chinira           96 59-Baldwin B,North   2:30.65    2:26.99 
  8 Biggs, Briel              96 06-New YorkLM,Bronx  2:29.15    2:30.97 
  9 Velez, Taylor             95 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  2:45.99    2:45.01 
 10 Lillard, Taesha           96 06-New Horiz,Mount   2:58.72    2:48.38 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fontana, Lauren           94 59-Unattached LI,Me  6:57.79    4:59.49 
  2 Lovick, Chinira           96 59-Baldwin B,North   5:05.40    5:07.96 
  3 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 02-Waltham T,Waltha  5:36.30    5:37.14 
  4 Anderson, Elena           96 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  7:56.81    5:47.85 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Glass, Samantha           96 05-Litchfiel,Goshen 10:28.57   10:19.40 
  2 Grodsky, Harmony          96 59-Unattached LI,Gl 11:25.14   11:50.46 
  3 Anderson, Elena           96 06-Eclipse T,Bronx, 11:20.00   12:24.97 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Alicia          96 02-Providenc,Provid    15.64      15.55   3.2
  2 Greene, Zimmie            95 06-Metropoli,Bronx,    16.34      16.38   3.2
  3 Bevans, Tristan           95 59-Unattached LI,Ne    16.20      16.39   3.2
  4 Pollucci, Samantha        96 59-Foundatio,Levitt    17.29      16.83   3.2
  5 Rodier, Danielle          96 59-Unattached LI,Ma    23.58      19.33   3.2
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Holloway, Alicia          96 02-Providenc,Provid  1:06.42    1:06.68 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fontana, Lauren           94 59-Unattached LI,Me  8:06.04    8:07.10 
  2 Werenski, Hope            95 02-Greater S,South   8:00.00    8:22.42 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 59-Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                        4:41.18    4:19.74 
     1) Cherry, Wendy 96                2) Grierson, Crystal 95          
     3) Johnson, Alexis 96              4) King, Kristal 95              
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Kanyo, Emi                95 05-Unattached CT,No    1.00m      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Jones, Abigail            95 05-Central C,Woodbu    1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00
  3 White, Jasmine            96 05-Unattached CT,Ea    1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Herring, Rebekah          96 02-Unattached NE,Sp    1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Greene, Zimmie            95 06-Metropoli,Bronx,    1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Calandro, Jenna           96 06-Hudson Va,Sandy     3.51m      3.75m   12-03.50
  2 Ashworth, Grace           95 02-Patriot P,Lowell    3.36m      3.60m   11-09.75
  3 Briggs, Jamison           95 02-Patriot P,Keene,    3.36m      3.45m   11-03.75
  4 Robbins, Marisa           95 06-Hudson Va,Goshen    3.35m     J3.45m   11-03.75
  5 Reese, Megan              96 02-Patriot P,Concor    3.20m     J3.45m   11-03.75
  6 Snyder, Kara              96 03-Unattached AD,Lo    2.85m      3.15m   10-04.00
  6 Bartolotta, Julianne      96 59-Warehouse,East N    3.05m      3.15m   10-04.00
  8 Railing, Carly            96 02-Patriot P,Northb    3.20m     J3.15m   10-04.00
  9 Kelly, Nicole             96 02-Unattached NE,Bi    3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00
 -- Thornbury, Jessica        95 05-Unattached CT,Da    3.05m         NH           
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 06-Atoms TC,Brookly    5.37m      5.56m   0.5  18-03.00
  2 White, Jasmine            96 05-Unattached CT,Ea    4.52m      4.79m   2.6  15-08.75
  3 MacGregor, Lauren         96 02-Granite S,Salem,    5.03m      4.68m   3.5  15-04.25
  4 Rogers, Kaylin            96 01-Unattached ME                  4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  5 Abe, Folasade             96 06-New Horiz,New Yo    4.97m     J4.65m   3.3  15-03.25
  6 Batista, Adrianna         96 02-Waltham T,Newton    4.87m      4.54m   2.9  14-10.75
  7 Clouden-Williams, Tyara   96 06-Unattached NY,Br    3.75m      4.17m   1.4  13-08.25
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Bevans, Tristan           95 59-Unattached LI,Ne   10.83m     11.07m   NWI  36-04.00
  2 MacGregor, Lauren         96 02-Granite S,Salem,   10.05m     10.38m   2.6  34-00.75
  3 White, Jasmine            96 05-Unattached CT,Ea    9.49m     10.17m   3.1  33-04.50
  4 Batista, Adrianna         96 02-Waltham T,Newton    9.63m      9.95m   3.9  32-07.75
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 White, Katie              95 02-Unattached NE,Hi   10.46m     10.97m   36-00.00
  2 Elliott, Stephanie        96 02-Unattached NE,Ro   10.62m     10.01m   32-10.25
  3 McGrath, Lauren           96 02-Unattached NE,Fl    9.99m      9.37m   30-09.00
  4 Cowden, Kaitlyn           96 02-Unattached NE,Wi    9.89m      9.23m   30-03.50
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Heather          96 03-Unattached AD,Gr   32.64m     33.41m     109-07
  2 White, Katie              95 02-Unattached NE,Hi   29.21m     32.12m     105-04
  3 McGrath, Lauren           96 02-Unattached NE,Fl   31.69m     30.42m      99-10
  4 Cowden, Kaitlyn           96 02-Unattached NE,Wi   27.28m     29.92m      98-02
  5 Fowler, Zoe               96 03-Unattached AD,Tr   28.39m     27.36m      89-09
  6 Carmody, Jenny            96 59-Foundatio,Albert   23.72m     25.23m      82-09
  7 Biascochea, Yesenia       95 02-Fast Trac,Centra   21.73m     24.12m      79-02
  8 Kumpas, Katie             96 59-Unattached LI                 19.46m      63-10
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Nalle, Cheyanne           96 02-Unattached NE,Wo   40.72m     40.79m     133-10
  2 Mitchell, Taniya          96 06-Unattached NY,Mo   44.93m     38.11m     125-00
  3 Biascochea, Yesenia       95 02-Fast Trac,Centra   33.35m     34.48m     113-01
  4 Lepley, Margaret          95 02-Unattached NE                 33.40m     109-07
  5 Fowler, Zoe               96 03-Unattached AD,Tr   30.53m     31.69m     104-00
  6 St Aubin, Misha           96 06-Unattached NY,Mo   32.00m     31.68m     103-11
  7 Lake, Sedonia             96 06-Unattached NY,Mo   24.69m     26.96m      88-05
  8 Lucas, Kayla              95 06-Unattached NY,Mo   20.42m     21.56m      70-09
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 White, Katie              95 02-Unattached NE,Hi   36.89m     39.44m     129-05
  2 Gunneson, Brittney        95 05-Unattached CT,Ch   33.30m     30.62m     100-05
  3 Pasko, Amanda             96 02-Waltham T,Welles   27.24m     29.08m      95-05
  4 Kumpas, Katie             96 59-Unattached LI                 12.30m      40-04
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Greene, Zimmie            95 06-Metropoli,Bronx,      28.04   1.3    628
  2 Pasko, Amanda             96 02-Waltham T,Welles      28.31   1.3    607
  3 Morrier, Marie            96 02-Nashua Pa,Chelms      29.41   1.3    524
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrier, Marie            96 02-Nashua Pa,Chelms    2:34.82     634
  2 Greene, Zimmie            95 06-Metropoli,Bronx,    2:38.13     594
  3 Pasko, Amanda             96 02-Waltham T,Welles    2:38.54     590
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda             96 02-Waltham T,Welles      16.42   0.7    664
  2 Greene, Zimmie            95 06-Metropoli,Bronx,      16.72   0.7    628
  3 Morrier, Marie            96 02-Nashua Pa,Chelms      19.75   0.7    323
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Zimmie            95 06-Metropoli,Bronx,      1.48m    4-10.25    599
  1 Pasko, Amanda             96 02-Waltham T,Welles      1.48m    4-10.25    599
  3 Morrier, Marie            96 02-Nashua Pa,Chelms      1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda             96 02-Waltham T,Welles      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  2 Greene, Zimmie            95 06-Metropoli,Bronx,      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  3 Morrier, Marie            96 02-Nashua Pa,Chelms      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda             96 02-Waltham T,Welles      7.74m   25-04.75    383
  2 Greene, Zimmie            95 06-Metropoli,Bronx,      6.78m   22-03.00    321
  3 Morrier, Marie            96 02-Nashua Pa,Chelms      5.05m   16-07.00    211
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda             96 02-Waltham T,Welles     28.96m      95-00    457
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 02-Nashua Pa,Chelms     20.62m      67-08    300
  3 Greene, Zimmie            95 06-Metropoli,Bronx,     19.21m      63-00    274
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda             96 02-Waltham T,Welles                3785 
  2 Greene, Zimmie            95 06-Metropoli,Bronx,      952       3503 
  3 Morrier, Marie            96 02-Nashua Pa,Chelms                2802 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Michta, Katie             96 59-Walk Usa,Nescons 16:39.96   16:17.81 
  2 McConville, Allison       96 59-Walk Usa,Valley  18:00.00   17:33.31 
  3 Kluepfel, Alexa           96 59-Walk Usa,Elwood, 16:35.34   17:49.58 
  4 Vaitones, Valia           96 02-Golden Sp,Derry,  8:25.76   19:36.09 
 
100 Meter Dash 0-8 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bair, Rhandyn             05 05-Central C,Newing    15.13      15.01Q  NWI  2
  2 Noble, Wesley             05 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    15.13      15.52Q  NWI  1
  3 Blackman, Antoine         05 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    15.89      15.65Q +0.0  3
  4 Long, Jaden               05 05-Central C,Windso    16.32      16.15Q  NWI  2
  5 Baer, Christopher         05 59-Central I,Centra    15.92      16.20Q +0.0  3
  6 Dawson, Jared             05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    16.51      16.40Q  NWI  1
  7 Cole, Samuel              05 06-Metropoli,Brookl    17.03      16.17q  NWI  2
  8 Caldwell, Julian          05 06-Velocity,Bronx,     16.26      16.24q  NWI  2
  9 Adams, Keshawn            05 05-Capital C,Manche    15.99      16.48q  NWI  1
 10 Rodriquez, Xavier         05 06-New YorkLM,Bronx    16.96      17.03   NWI  1
 11 Gilling, Mark             05 05-Capital C,Windso    17.18      17.06   NWI  2
 12 Alexander, Shaun          05 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    16.66      17.07  +0.0  3
 13 Capers, Jayrel            05 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    16.67      17.27  +0.0  3
 14 Hummer, Kieran            05 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua    18.41      17.45   NWI  2
 15 Isbester, Aleck           05 03-Averill P,Castle    18.43      18.01   NWI  1
 16 Dejesus, Josiah           05 59-Central I,Centra    17.93      18.63   NWI  2
 17 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59-Team Spor,Floral    17.54      19.02   NWI  1
 18 Corrigan, Kevin           06 59-Maria Reg,North     20.94      21.32  +0.0  3
 -- Curtis, DeAndre           05 59-Central I,Centra    17.87        DNF  +0.0  3
 
100 Meter Dash 0-8 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackman, Antoine         05 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    15.65      14.82   1.7
  2 Bair, Rhandyn             05 05-Central C,Newing    15.01      14.86   1.7
  3 Noble, Wesley             05 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    15.52      14.99   1.7
  4 Baer, Christopher         05 59-Central I,Centra    16.20      15.84   1.7
  5 Dawson, Jared             05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    16.40      16.07   1.7
  6 Caldwell, Julian          05 06-Velocity,Bronx,     16.24      16.09   1.7
  7 Cole, Samuel              05 06-Metropoli,Brookl    16.17      16.39   1.7
  8 Long, Jaden               05 05-Central C,Windso    16.15      16.39   1.7
  9 Adams, Keshawn            05 05-Capital C,Manche    16.48      16.53   1.7
 
200 Meter Dash 0-8 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackman, Antoine         05 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    34.26      30.80Q  1.7  3
  2 Bair, Rhandyn             05 05-Central C,Newing    31.40      31.71Q  2.0  1
  3 Baer, Christopher         05 59-Central I,Centra    32.91      32.82Q  2.3  2
  4 Noble, Wesley             05 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    31.67      31.62Q  1.7  3
  5 Wreh, James               06 02-Cambridge,Cambri    35.24      32.60Q  2.0  1
  6 Dawson, Jared             05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    35.12      33.88Q  2.3  2
  7 Johnson, Jelani           05 06-Metro Eag,Spring    34.59      31.70q  1.7  3
  8 Alexander, Shaun          05 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    36.15      34.12q  2.3  2
  9 Adams, Keshawn            05 05-Capital C,Manche    34.90      34.29   1.7  3
 10 Cole, Samuel              05 06-Metropoli,Brookl    35.82      34.32   2.3  2
 11 Long, Jaden               05 05-Central C,Windso    36.19      34.61   2.0  1
 12 Caldwell, Julian          05 06-Velocity,Bronx,     35.03      34.72   1.7  3
 13 Gilling, Mark             05 05-Capital C,Windso    35.70      34.98   2.3  2
 14 Moore, Jaysiah            05 06-Velocity,Bronx,     36.05      36.83   2.0  1
 15 Walters, Elijah           06 05-Unattached CT,My    37.65      38.06   1.7  3
 16 Isbester, Aleck           05 03-Averill P,Castle    39.20      39.41   2.3  2
 17 Jackson, Noah             05 59-Baldwin B,Freepo    46.06      40.78   1.7  3
 18 Dejesus, Josiah           05 59-Central I,Centra    38.06      43.96   2.0  1
 
200 Meter Dash 0-8 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bair, Rhandyn             05 05-Central C,Newing    31.71      30.36   2.9
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    30.80      30.53   2.9
  3 Noble, Wesley             05 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    31.62      31.67   2.9
  4 Johnson, Jelani           05 06-Metro Eag,Spring    31.70      32.05   2.9
  5 Wreh, James               06 02-Cambridge,Cambri    32.60      32.17   2.9
  6 Baer, Christopher         05 59-Central I,Centra    32.82      32.54   2.9
  7 Dawson, Jared             05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    33.88      34.46   2.9
  8 Alexander, Shaun          05 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    34.12      35.19   2.9
 
400 Meter Dash 0-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bair, Rhandyn             05 05-Central C,Newing  1:13.87    1:14.08   3
  2 Wreh, James               06 02-Cambridge,Cambri  1:21.27    1:15.16   3
  3 Brown, Aaron              05 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic  1:18.86    1:18.07   3
  4 Johnson, Jelani           05 06-Metro Eag,Spring  1:18.95    1:18.49   3
  5 McLeod, Matthew           06 05-Unattached CT,Or  1:29.12    1:18.87   2
  6 George, Khaje             05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  1:23.70    1:22.20   3
  7 Cole, Samuel              05 06-Metropoli,Brookl  1:29.50    1:23.79   2
  8 Myers, Adrian             05 06-Notre Dam,Yonker  1:37.70    1:25.95   2
  9 Drost, Cayden             05 05-New Haven,West H  1:29.15    1:25.99   2
 10 Walters, Elijah           06 05-Unattached CT,My  1:30.11    1:28.34   2
 11 Johnson, Micah            05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  1:34.86    1:32.82   2
 12 Highcove, Brady           05 02-Unattached NE,Wa  1:35.54    1:35.10   2
 13 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59-Team Spor,Floral  1:27.42    1:35.49   3
 14 Long, Jaden               05 05-Central C,Windso  1:22.60    1:40.19   3
 
800 Meter Run 0-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Aaron              05 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic  2:59.50    2:54.73 
  2 Johnson, Jelani           05 06-Metro Eag,Spring  3:02.05    2:55.19 
  3 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 06-Prospect,New Yor             3:01.93 
  4 George, Khaje             05 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  3:03.76    3:04.21 
  5 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59-Team Spor,Floral  3:18.66    3:07.97 
  6 Lindo, Dantae             05 06-Velocity,Bronx,   3:15.71    3:09.28 
  7 Drost, Cayden             05 05-New Haven,West H  3:26.94    3:09.49 
  8 Ingram, Jordan            05 06-Velocity,Bronx,   3:22.56    3:10.39 
  9 Bennett, Reilly           05 02-Sentinel,Greenvi  3:23.27    3:10.55 
 10 Myers, Adrian             05 06-Notre Dam,Yonker  3:22.82    3:29.85 
 11 Grossman, Tyler           06 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  3:37.72    3:42.47 
 
1500 Meter Run 0-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Aaron              05 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic  6:19.75    5:48.43 
  2 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 06-Prospect,New Yor             5:53.24 
  3 Cox, Aidan                05 02-Nh Thunde,Northw  6:00.94    5:59.89 
  4 Bussone, Marco            05 02-Unattached NE,Ma  8:00.00    6:09.67 
  5 Lindo, Dantae             05 06-Velocity,Bronx,   6:28.00    6:15.27 
  6 Ingram, Jordan            05 06-Velocity,Bronx,   6:27.97    6:24.31 
  7 Highcove, Brady           05 02-Unattached NE,Wa  8:16.19    7:10.58 
  8 Dupont, Achylles          06 06-Rock City,Spring  7:40.32    8:21.22 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 0-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                  1:12.49    1:09.37 
     1) Dawson, Jared 05                2) George, Khaje 05              
     3) Haseley, Zackary 06             4) Johnson, Micah 05             
  2 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               1:21.05    1:20.20 
     1) Downie, Zaire 06                2) Farley, Aiden 07              
     3) Gavenas, Tamrat 07              4) Nicolas, Cameron 07           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 0-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Velocity Tc New York  'A'                      6:16.52    5:56.87 
     1) Caldwell, Julian 05             2) Ingram, Jordan 05             
     3) Lindo, Dantae 05                4) Moore, Jaysiah 05             
  2 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               6:30.00    6:42.49 
     1) Downie, Zaire 06                2) Farley, Aiden 07              
     3) Gavenas, Tamrat 07              4) Nicolas, Cameron 07           
 
Long Jump 0-8 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Baer, Christopher         05 59-Central I,Centra    2.81m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
  2 Hummer, Kieran            05 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua    2.58m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
  3 Bennett, Reilly           05 02-Sentinel,Greenvi               2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
  4 Kenny, Keelan             05 06-Awesome P,New Yo    2.80m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
  5 Noble, Wesley             05 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    2.66m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
  6 Wreh, James               06 02-Cambridge,Cambri    2.96m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
  7 Dicker, Tobias            06 06-Unattached NY,Br    2.63m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 
Shot Put 2k 0-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Reilly           05 02-Sentinel,Greenvi    5.97m      6.47m   21-02.75
  2 Kenny, Keelan             05 06-Awesome P,New Yo    4.49m      5.97m   19-07.00
  3 St Paul, Detton           05 06-Rock City,Spring    4.12m      4.37m   14-04.00
  4 Isbester, Aleck           05 03-Averill P,Castle    4.18m      4.05m   13-03.50
 
Javelin Throw 300g 0-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Drost, Cayden             05 05-New Haven,West H   17.36m     19.03m      62-05
  2 Adams, Keshawn            05 05-Capital C,Manche   16.57m     18.58m      60-11
  3 Kenny, Keelan             05 06-Awesome P,New Yo   11.84m     13.08m      42-11
  4 Meyer, Jordan             05 06-Rock City,Spring    7.91m     12.68m      41-07
  5 Grossman, Tyler           06 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar   12.56m     12.26m      40-03
  6 Highcove, Brady           05 02-Unattached NE,Wa   10.35m     11.19m      36-08
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 05-Capital C,Hartfo    13.06      13.26Q  0.7  3
  2 Williams, Tavon           03 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    13.52      13.83Q  0.1  2
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    13.97      14.01Q  0.6  1
  4 Ryba, Samuel              03 59-Unattached LI,Sm    14.62      14.78Q  0.6  1
  5 Samuels, Prince-Razeeq    03 05-Central C,Windso    14.84      14.79Q  0.1  2
  6 Rogers, Michael           03 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    15.05      15.22Q  0.7  3
  7 Hendricks, Vincent        03 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    15.26      15.13q  0.1  2
  8 Soares, Deondre           03 02-Unattached NE,Cr    16.03      15.19q  0.6  1
  9 Bernier, Matthew          03 02-Granite S,Rindge    15.88      15.25q  0.1  2
 10 LangsMyers, Zaid          04 05-Central C,Windso    15.62      15.45   0.6  1
 11 Feenstra, Max             03 05-Greenwich,Greenw    16.12      15.48   0.6  1
 12 Ndiaye, Carl              04 06-Rock City,Valley    15.71      15.65   0.1  2
 13 Moritz, Brenden           03 59-Maria Reg,Farmin    15.73      15.67   0.7  3
 14 Adams, Rayshawn           03 05-Capital C,Manche    15.44      15.68   0.6  1
 15 Mena, Jaden               04 06-Chelsea G,Yonker    15.16      15.70   0.7  3
 16 Cohen, Joshua             03 03-Unattached AD,Ki    15.74      15.81   0.7  3
 17 Burke, Christian          03 01-York Park,York,     16.56      15.87   0.6  1
 18 Moloney, Michael          03 03-Delmar Tr,Selkir    16.48      15.94   0.7  3
 19 Mars, Daniel              04 59-Central I,Centra    16.50      16.20   0.1  2
 20 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 02-Waltham T,Framin    16.45      16.26   0.1  2
 21 Isbester, George          03 03-Averill P,Castle    16.46      16.45   0.7  3
 22 Hawkins, Tayshaun         04 59-Unattached LI,Ma    18.03      18.18   0.6  1
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 05-Capital C,Hartfo    13.26      12.91   3.7
  2 Williams, Tavon           03 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    13.83      13.06   3.7
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    14.01      13.74   3.7
  4 Ryba, Samuel              03 59-Unattached LI,Sm    14.78      14.58   3.7
  5 Samuels, Prince-Razeeq    03 05-Central C,Windso    14.79      14.70   3.7
  6 Hendricks, Vincent        03 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    15.13      14.84   3.7
  7 Bernier, Matthew          03 02-Granite S,Rindge    15.25      14.84   3.7
  8 Rogers, Michael           03 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    15.22      14.87   3.7
  9 Soares, Deondre           03 02-Unattached NE,Cr    15.19      14.99   3.7
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 05-Capital C,Hartfo    27.69      27.30Q  1.4  2
  2 Williams, Tavon           03 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    28.27      28.20Q  0.2  3
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    28.68      28.64Q  1.2  4
  4 Watson III, John          03 05-Capital C,Hartfo    32.81      29.86Q  0.8  1
  5 Ramsey, Wesley            03 06-Metro Eag,Cambri    29.95      30.02q  0.8  1
  6 Williams, Jaden           04 06-Metro Eag,St Alb    31.83      30.12q  0.2  3
  7 Rogers, Michael           03 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    31.32      30.27q  1.2  4
  8 Samuels, Jaden            03 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    31.53      30.65q  0.2  3
  9 Fischer, Ryan             03 02-Granite S,Merrim    31.80      30.78   1.4  2
 10 Ryba, Samuel              03 59-Unattached LI,Sm    31.66      30.93   1.4  2
 11 Clarke, Nicari            04 06-East New,Brookly    32.05      31.82   1.2  4
 12 Bernier, Matthew          03 02-Granite S,Rindge    33.45      32.38   0.2  3
 13 Soares, Deondre           03 02-Unattached NE,Cr    33.51      32.57   1.4  2
 14 Crapsey, Peter            03 02-Haverhill,Haverh    33.26      32.69   1.2  4
 15 Schmuck, John             03 59-Bellmoren,Westbu    32.76      33.13   0.8  1
 16 Adams, Rayshawn           03 05-Capital C,Manche    33.95      33.21   0.8  1
 17 Chen-Phang, Quinn         04 05-Capital C,Hartfo    36.14      33.50   1.4  2
 18 Isbester, George          03 03-Averill P,Castle    35.00      33.52   1.4  2
 19 Moritz, Brenden           03 59-Maria Reg,Farmin    33.55      33.60   1.4  2
 20 Mars, Daniel              04 59-Central I,Centra    33.84      34.01   1.2  4
 21 Reith, Spencer            04 02-Waltham T,Chestn    33.96      34.17   0.8  1
 22 MacLaughlin, Jack         03 02-Attleboro,North     34.18      35.29   1.2  4
 23 Chuchro, Matthew          04 05-Central C,East H    37.80      37.74   0.2  3
 24 Martone, Patrick          04 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    42.70      38.92   0.8  1
 25 Jackson, Noel             04 59-Baldwin B,Freepo    40.60      40.54   1.2  4
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 05-Capital C,Hartfo    27.30      27.24   1.6
  2 Williams, Tavon           03 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    28.20      27.62   1.6
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    28.64      29.12   1.6
  4 Ramsey, Wesley            03 06-Metro Eag,Cambri    30.02      30.06   1.6
  5 Rogers, Michael           03 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    30.27      30.37   1.6
  6 Samuels, Jaden            03 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    30.65      30.42   1.6
  7 Watson III, John          03 05-Capital C,Hartfo    29.86      30.58   1.6
  8 Williams, Jaden           04 06-Metro Eag,St Alb    30.12      30.76   1.6
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watson III, John          03 05-Capital C,Hartfo  1:11.26    1:09.60   3
  2 Samuels, Prince-Razeeq    03 05-Central C,Windso  1:18.20    1:10.88   2
  3 Ramsey, Wesley            03 06-Metro Eag,Cambri  1:11.69    1:11.27   3
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  1:10.53    1:12.01   3
  5 Samuels, Jaden            03 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY  1:12.12    1:12.64   3
  6 Williams, Tavon           03 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,  1:12.15    1:12.81   3
  7 Fischer, Ryan             03 02-Granite S,Merrim  1:14.71    1:12.85   3
  8 Young, Ryan               03 02-Granite S,London  1:13.93    1:12.96   3
  9 LangsMyers, Zaid          04 05-Central C,Windso  1:16.99    1:15.67   2
 10 Everett, Lavon            03 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  1:20.49    1:16.00   2
 11 Perreira, Leo             04 05-Central C,Bloomf  1:17.38    1:17.85   2
 12 Williams, Jaden           04 06-Metro Eag,St Alb  1:18.02    1:17.89   2
 13 Clarke, Nicari            04 06-East New,Brookly  1:13.24    1:17.90   3
 14 Stones, Jeffry            03 59-Team Spor,Floral  1:27.52    1:22.41   1
 15 Hawkins, Tayshaun         04 59-Unattached LI,Ma  1:24.18    1:25.32   1
 16 Burke, Kevin              04 01-York Park,York,   1:18.73    1:25.41   2
 17 Bernier, Matthew          03 02-Granite S,Rindge  1:20.58    1:25.58   2
 18 Barkasy, Sean             04 05-Unattached CT,Ma  1:23.58    1:25.96   2
 19 Watson, Samuel            03 02-Y-Speed T,Spring  1:25.82    1:30.85   1
 20 Chuchro, Matthew          04 05-Central C,East H  1:24.12    1:32.08   1
 21 Martone, Patrick          04 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  1:36.75    1:34.72   1
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb             03 05-New Haven,New Ha  2:33.73    2:31.64   2
  2 Dawson, Azaan             03 05-New Haven,New Ha  2:34.57    2:32.69   2
  3 West, Gavin               03 05-Unattached CT,Ol  2:45.21    2:35.92   2
  4 Young, Ryan               03 02-Granite S,London  2:37.64    2:36.23   2
  5 Crapsey, Peter            03 02-Haverhill,Haverh  2:39.59    2:38.65   2
  6 Hassler, Owen             03 06-Prospect,Brookly  2:44.47    2:41.36   2
  7 Nicolas, Chase            04 06-Prospect,Brookly  3:15.13    2:48.12   1
  8 Barkasy, Sean             04 05-Unattached CT,Ma  3:02.32    2:50.93   1
  9 Jessiman, John            03 02-Waltham T,Newton  2:55.14    2:51.33   2
 10 Arnold, Thomas            03 05-New Canaa,New Ca  3:01.62    2:53.33   1
 11 Ettabui, Anwar            03 02-Momentum,Revere,  2:54.98    2:56.08   2
 12 Williams, George          03 06-Unattached NY,Ne  3:09.21    2:56.84   1
 13 MacLaughlin, Jack         03 02-Attleboro,North   3:04.25    2:56.91   1
 14 Everett, Lavon            03 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  3:06.04    2:57.06   1
 15 Mitchell, Kylan           04 06-Unattached NY,Br  2:56.56    2:57.33   2
 16 Marquez, Bennett          04 06-Chelsea G,New Yo  2:58.40    3:02.00   2
 17 Schmuck, John             03 59-Bellmoren,Westbu  2:58.23    3:05.73   2
 18 Hashimoto, Kanchi         03 06-Chelsea G,New Yo  3:05.95    3:07.93   1
 19 Perreira, Leo             04 05-Central C,Bloomf  3:00.62    3:16.26   2
 20 Hooper, Azariah           04 02-Haverhill,Haverh  3:11.94    3:16.65   1
 21 Stones, Jeffry            03 59-Team Spor,Floral  3:14.90    3:18.39   1
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb             03 05-New Haven,New Ha  5:04.56    5:00.29 
  2 Dawson, Azaan             03 05-New Haven,New Ha  5:05.61    5:01.31 
  3 Young, Ryan               03 02-Granite S,London  5:18.67    5:12.80 
  4 West, Gavin               03 05-Unattached CT,Ol  5:32.33    5:17.10 
  5 Crapsey, Peter            03 02-Haverhill,Haverh  5:31.58    5:26.96 
  6 Hassler, Owen             03 06-Prospect,Brookly  5:33.27    5:30.02 
  7 MacLaughlin, Jack         03 02-Attleboro,North   6:05.69    6:00.27 
  8 Mitchell, Kylan           04 06-Unattached NY,Br  5:53.74    6:07.13 
  9 Danielski, Miles          04 06-Prospect,Brookly  6:19.09    6:13.92 
 10 Toolin, Jack              04 02-Sentinel,Saunder  5:57.06    6:18.82 
 11 Wright, Robin             03 05-Litchfiel,Goshen  6:39.40    6:34.06 
 12 Wright, Phineas           04 05-Litchfiel,Goshen  6:24.06    6:46.46 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 05-Capital City TC  'A'                           1:00.37      59.63 
     1) Adams, Rayshawn 03              2) Beckford, Malcolm 03          
     3) Chen-Phang, Quinn 04            4) Hamilton, Treshawn 03         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               5:15.09    5:18.99 
     1)                                 2) Bernard, DeLaKwa 03           
     3) Danielski, Miles 04             4) Hassler, Owen 03              
  2 06-Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                        5:30.39    5:26.22 
     1) Hashimoto, Kanchi 03            2) Marquez, Bennett 04           
     3) Mena, Jaden 04                  4) Morone, Joseph 03             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Burke, Christian          03 01-York Park,York,     1.37m      1.20m    3-11.25
  2 LangsMyers, Zaid          04 05-Central C,Windso    1.27m      1.15m    3-09.25
  3 Burke, Kevin              04 01-York Park,York,     1.22m      1.10m    3-07.25
  4 Robinson, Koby            03 05-Unattached CT,Wa    0.97m     J1.10m    3-07.25
  5 Pasko, Michael            03 02-Wellesley,Welles    1.07m      1.05m    3-05.25
  6 Mearns, Ryan              03 03-Chatham G,East C    1.10m     J1.05m    3-05.25
  7 Cohen, Joshua             03 03-Unattached AD,Ki    1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Ryba, Samuel              03 59-Unattached LI,Sm    3.78m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
  2 Fischer, Ryan             03 02-Granite S,Merrim    3.57m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  3 Ndiaye, Carl              04 06-Rock City,Valley    3.40m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
  4 Burke, Kevin              04 01-York Park,York,     3.67m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  5 Burke, Christian          03 01-York Park,York,     3.44m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
  6 Moritz, Brenden           03 59-Maria Reg,Farmin    3.24m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  7 Robinson, Koby            03 05-Unattached CT,Wa    2.60m      3.55m   1.0  11-07.75
  8 Chuchro, Matthew          04 05-Central C,East H    3.10m      3.53m   1.0  11-07.00
  9 Cohen, Joshua             03 03-Unattached AD,Ki    3.09m      3.39m   1.5  11-01.50
 10 Soares, Deondre           03 02-Unattached NE,Cr    3.34m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
 11 Ramsey, Wesley            03 06-Metro Eag,Cambri    2.95m      3.14m   2.1  10-03.75
 11 Clarke, Nicari            04 06-East New,Brookly    3.52m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
 13 Toolin, Jack              04 02-Sentinel,Saunder    3.22m      2.91m   1.9   9-06.75
 14 Hawkins, Tayshaun         04 59-Unattached LI,Ma    2.78m      2.88m   2.0   9-05.50
 15 Hamilton, Treshawn        03 05-Capital C,Hartfo    2.60m      2.83m   1.9   9-03.50
 16 Isbester, George          03 03-Averill P,Castle    3.24m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 17 White, Andrew             04 05-Central C,East H    2.73m      2.77m   1.7   9-01.25
 18 Wright, Robin             03 05-Litchfiel,Goshen    2.78m      2.65m   1.4   8-08.50
 19 Wright, Phineas           04 05-Litchfiel,Goshen    2.90m      2.42m   1.8   7-11.25
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Mearns, Ryan              03 03-Chatham G,East C    7.23m      8.07m   26-05.75
  2 Morone, Joseph            03 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    7.28m      7.29m   23-11.00
  3 Darisse, Thomas           04 02-Haverhill,Haverh    6.66m      6.79m   22-03.50
  4 Pasko, Michael            03 02-Wellesley,Welles    5.47m      5.93m   19-05.50
  5 White, Andrew             04 05-Central C,East H    5.93m      5.92m   19-05.25
  6 Mednick, Coleman          04 06-Prospect,Brookly    4.89m      5.13m   16-10.00
  7 Reith, Spencer            04 02-Waltham T,Chestn    5.11m      5.12m   16-09.75
  8 Asher, Andrew             04 06-Island Ex,Staten    4.70m      4.77m   15-07.75
  9 Hall, Christian           04 06-Velocity,Bronx,     4.52m      4.74m   15-06.75
 10 Denny, Davin-Wayne        04 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    5.09m      4.28m   14-00.50
 11 Swallow, Jackson          04 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Darisse, Thomas           04 02-Haverhill,Haverh   20.52m     25.20m      82-08
  2 Mearns, Ryan              03 03-Chatham G,East C   27.33m     24.69m      81-00
  3 Samuels, Prince-Razeeq    03 05-Central C,Windso   19.42m     23.34m      76-07
  4 Moloney, Michael          03 03-Delmar Tr,Selkir   24.36m     22.03m      72-03
  5 Hooper, Azariah           04 02-Haverhill,Haverh   18.10m     18.63m      61-01
  6 Jordan, Harrison          04 06-Rock City,Valley   12.37m     17.53m      57-06
  7 Wright, Phineas           04 05-Litchfiel,Goshen   14.33m     17.08m      56-00
  8 Wright, Robin             03 05-Litchfiel,Goshen    8.78m     14.24m      46-09
  9 Jordan, Kevin             03 06-Rock City,Valley    9.38m     13.42m      44-00
 10 White, Andrew             04 05-Central C,East H   11.92m     12.27m      40-03
 11 Williams, Jaden           04 06-Metro Eag,St Alb   11.71m     11.30m      37-01
 12 Phommachanh, Angel        04 02-Town TC,Charlest   13.87m     10.66m      35-00
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    1:10.58     126
  2 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 02-Waltham T,Framin    1:15.95      39
  3 Ryba, Samuel              03 59-Unattached LI,Sm    1:17.76      21
  4 Morone, Joseph            03 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    1:18.41      15
  5 Kelsey, Kyle              04 06-Awesome P,Brookl    1:18.57      14
  6 Robinson, Koby            03 05-Unattached CT,Wa    1:22.41 
  7 Pasko, Michael            03 02-Wellesley,Welles    1:28.52 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Morone, Joseph            03 06-Chelsea G,New Yo      1.10m    3-07.25    131
  2 Pasko, Michael            03 02-Wellesley,Welles      1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 Robinson, Koby            03 05-Unattached CT,Wa      1.05m    3-05.25    105
  4 Ryba, Samuel              03 59-Unattached LI,Sm      1.05m    3-05.25    105
  4 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 02-Waltham T,Framin      1.05m    3-05.25    105
 -- Kelsey, Kyle              04 06-Awesome P,Brookl         NH           
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph            03 06-Chelsea G,New Yo      7.06m   23-02.00    311
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      6.15m   20-02.25    258
  3 Robinson, Koby            03 05-Unattached CT,Wa      5.86m   19-02.75    241
  4 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 02-Waltham T,Framin      5.77m   18-11.25    235
  5 Pasko, Michael            03 02-Wellesley,Welles      5.75m   18-10.50    234
  6 Ryba, Samuel              03 59-Unattached LI,Sm      4.82m   15-09.75    181
  7 Kelsey, Kyle              04 06-Awesome P,Brookl      3.30m   10-10.00     95
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,       52        602 
  2 Morone, Joseph            03 06-Chelsea G,New Yo       52        457 
  3 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 02-Waltham T,Framin                 379 
  4 Pasko, Michael            03 02-Wellesley,Welles                 365 
  5 Robinson, Koby            03 05-Unattached CT,Wa      583        346 
  6 Ryba, Samuel              03 59-Unattached LI,Sm      282        307 
  7 Kelsey, Kyle              04 06-Awesome P,Brookl       52        109 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 06-Rock City,Spring    13.05      12.91Q  0.6  1
  2 Boock, Tyruse             01 06-Unattached NY,Ne    13.20      13.13Q  0.2  3
  3 Bolden, Broox             01 05-Central C,Windso    12.87      13.22Q  0.8  2
  4 Bryan, Gabriel            01 05-Capital C,Windso    13.09      13.00Q  0.6  1
  5 Brodie, Anthony           01 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    13.16      13.34Q  0.2  3
  6 Gough, LaJuan             01 06-East New,Brookly    13.90      13.83Q  0.8  2
  7 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    13.63      13.64q  0.6  1
  8 Denny, Daniel             01 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    13.73      13.71q  0.6  1
  9 Ononaji, Nnanyengo        01 06-Rock City,Spring    13.99      14.17q  0.8  2
 10 Olibrice, Nicholas        01 02-Granite S,Manche    14.17      14.30   0.8  2
 11 Booker, Kadarai           01 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    13.97      14.36   0.6  1
 12 Wagstaffe, Affonso        02 02-Y-Speed T,Spring    15.09      14.56   0.6  1
 13 Resto, Martin             01 05-Central C,Broad     14.74      14.66   0.2  3
 14 Cozzy, Anthony            02 03-Averill P,Rensse    14.92      14.81   0.2  3
 15 Miley, Isaac              02 02-Granite S,Derry,    15.32      14.94   0.8  2
 16 James, Christopher        02 59-Unattached LI,Fr    15.35      14.99   0.8  2
 17 Bernard, Jordan           02 05-Central C,Windso    14.97      15.23   0.6  1
 18 Loschiavo, Michael        02 05-New Haven,Milfor    15.50      15.31   0.6  1
 19 Lapham, William           01 03-Delmar Tr,Latham    16.24      15.42   0.2  3
 20 Hawkins, Tyjon            01 59-Unattached LI,Ma    17.51      17.07   0.8  2
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 06-Rock City,Spring    12.91      12.78   1.5
  2 Boock, Tyruse             01 06-Unattached NY,Ne    13.13      12.82   1.5
  3 Bryan, Gabriel            01 05-Capital C,Windso    13.00      12.95   1.5
  4 Bolden, Broox             01 05-Central C,Windso    13.22      13.02   1.5
  5 Brodie, Anthony           01 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    13.34      13.11   1.5
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    13.64      13.47   1.5
  7 Gough, LaJuan             01 06-East New,Brookly    13.83      13.92   1.5
  8 Denny, Daniel             01 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    13.71      14.03   1.5
  9 Ononaji, Nnanyengo        01 06-Rock City,Spring    14.17      14.37   1.5
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brodie, Anthony           01 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    26.60      25.78Q  2.3  3
  2 Gill, Tremell             01 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    27.46      26.83Q  1.2  1
  3 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 06-Rock City,Spring    27.35      27.62Q  1.5  2
  4 Boock, Tyruse             01 06-Unattached NY,Ne    27.55      26.85Q  1.2  1
  5 Flemmings, Tahje          02 06-Prospect,Brookly    27.73      27.24Q  2.3  3
  6 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph  02 06-Velocity,New Yor    28.43      27.97Q  1.5  2
  7 Bolden, Broox             01 05-Central C,Windso    30.45      27.14q  1.2  1
  8 Bryan, Gabriel            01 05-Capital C,Windso    28.11      27.19q  1.2  1
  9 Wilder, Kevonne           01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    27.74      27.75   1.2  1
 10 Gough, LaJuan             01 06-East New,Brookly    28.73      28.68   1.5  2
 11 Carter, Shawn             01 02-Attleboro,Raynha    30.26      29.01   1.5  2
 12 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    30.43      29.42   1.2  1
 13 Melusky, Gregory          02 02-Attleboro,Raynha    30.73      29.58   1.2  1
 14 Sell, Frederick           01 02-Cambridge,Brookl    29.80      29.64   2.3  3
 15 Collins, Michael          02 05-Central C,Bloomf    30.55      30.25   2.3  3
 16 James, Christopher        02 59-Unattached LI,Fr    33.53      31.25   2.3  3
 17 Bernard, Jordan           02 05-Central C,Windso    31.96      31.53   2.3  3
 18 Murray, Brian             01 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    32.80      31.63   1.5  2
 19 Hawkins, Tyjon            01 59-Unattached LI,Ma    37.18      35.90   2.3  3
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brodie, Anthony           01 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    25.78      25.86   2.2
  2 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 06-Rock City,Spring    27.62      26.71   2.2
  3 Boock, Tyruse             01 06-Unattached NY,Ne    26.85      26.77   2.2
  4 Flemmings, Tahje          02 06-Prospect,Brookly    27.24      27.05   2.2
  5 Gill, Tremell             01 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    26.83      27.07   2.2
  6 Bryan, Gabriel            01 05-Capital C,Windso    27.19      27.17   2.2
  7 Bolden, Broox             01 05-Central C,Windso    27.14      27.63   2.2
  8 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph  02 06-Velocity,New Yor    27.97      28.27   2.2
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony           01 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,  1:02.01    1:01.13   3
  2 Wardally, Nigel           01 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl  1:03.93    1:01.71   3
  3 Carter, Shawn             01 02-Attleboro,Raynha  1:05.00    1:02.50   3
  4 Flemmings, Tahje          02 06-Prospect,Brookly  1:09.40    1:02.89   2
  5 Bolden, Broox             01 05-Central C,Windso  1:06.56    1:03.89   3
  6 Wilder, Kevonne           01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  1:06.88    1:05.43   3
  7 Dawkins, Orlando          02 06-Halls Exp,Mount   1:08.27    1:06.10   2
  8 Beaumont, Omari           01 06-Metro Eag,Laurel  1:07.70    1:06.74   3
  9 Booker, Kadarai           01 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,  1:09.32    1:07.44   2
 10 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 02-Sentinel,Smithfi  1:08.21    1:07.65   2
 11 Simmons, Keshaun          02 06-Unattached NY,Br  1:06.70    1:08.13   3
 12 Melusky, Gregory          02 02-Attleboro,Raynha  1:10.10    1:08.34   2
 13 Nikas, Kyle               02 02-Bradford,Bradfor  1:13.99    1:10.73   1
 14 Collins, Michael          02 05-Central C,Bloomf  1:12.49    1:11.30   2
 15 Mitchell, Nathaniel       02 03-Delmar Tr,Menand  1:13.36    1:12.73   1
 16 Murray, Brian             01 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  1:17.47    1:13.66   1
 17 Sell, Frederick           01 02-Cambridge,Brookl  1:07.57    1:13.76   3
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Elijuhuan         01 06-Unattached NY,Br  2:23.35    2:21.57   2
  2 Guialdo, Raiden           01 06-Chelsea G,New Yo  2:24.83    2:23.46   2
  3 Ayarza, Manuel            01 06-Medgar Ev,Roseda  2:29.17    2:24.17   2
  4 Place, Kent               01 05-Unattached CT,Ni  2:43.25    2:34.59   2
  5 Nikas, Kyle               02 02-Bradford,Bradfor  2:46.06    2:37.20   1
  6 Mize, Jeffrey             01 02-Unattached NE,De  2:38.11    2:37.60   2
  7 Mitchell, Nathaniel       02 03-Delmar Tr,Menand  2:47.94    2:40.69   1
  8 Simmons, Keshaun          02 06-Unattached NY,Br  2:40.40    2:40.93   2
  9 Crowther, Flynn           01 05-Wilton Ru,Wilton  2:43.27    2:43.02   2
 10 Basile, Ryan              02 02-Bradford,Bradfor  2:43.82    2:43.25   2
 11 Perrineau, Quinten        02 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  2:41.74    2:47.12   2
 12 Senat, Arlee              02 06-Rock City,Spring  2:52.53    2:47.58   1
 13 Kallery, Aidan            01 02-Bradford,Bradfor  2:48.17    2:49.65   1
 14 Loschiavo, Michael        02 05-New Haven,Milfor  2:51.45    2:50.68   1
 15 Darisse, Jeremy           02 02-Haverhill,Haverh  2:48.15    2:51.05   1
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Elijuhuan         01 06-Unattached NY,Br  4:57.25    4:41.96 
  2 Toolin, Samuel            01 02-Sentinel,Saunder  4:44.26    4:42.77 
  3 Muijtahid, Hamza          01 06-Awesome P,Brookl  5:06.59    5:03.62 
  4 Haug, Kieran              02 05-New Haven,Seymou  5:10.87    5:04.81 
  5 Rice, Ethan               02 06-Prospect,Brookly  5:10.47    5:13.95 
  6 Negrete, Miguel           02 06-Notre Dam,Yonker  5:05.65    5:15.74 
  7 Rincon, Christian         02 06-Notre Dam,Yonker  5:08.60    5:25.50 
  8 Crane, Michael            01 02-Innovatio,Biller  5:20.91    5:29.18 
  9 Basile, Ryan              02 02-Bradford,Bradfor  5:35.21    5:29.58 
 10 Zengo, Tyler              01 05-Wilton Ru,Wilton  5:43.46    5:37.84 
 11 Kallery, Aidan            01 02-Bradford,Bradfor  5:36.37    5:40.11 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Toolin, Samuel            01 02-Sentinel,Saunder 10:25.30   10:16.74 
  2 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 02-Sentinel,Seekonk 10:54.08   10:45.49 
  3 Haug, Kieran              02 05-New Haven,Seymou 10:48.12   11:00.80 
  4 Rice, Ethan               02 06-Prospect,Brookly 11:00.62   11:10.79 
  5 Rincon, Christian         02 06-Notre Dam,Yonker 12:06.16   11:25.75 
  6 Place, Kent               01 05-Unattached CT,Ni 11:02.38   11:32.47 
  7 BishopScioli, Kelby       02 59-Team Spor,Ronkon 11:49.35   11:34.87 
  8 Meier, Christian          01 05-New Canaa,New Ca 11:37.79   11:51.05 
  9 Muijtahid, Hamza          01 06-Awesome P,Brookl 11:55.81   12:19.00 
 10 Ben Ezra, David           01 59-Team Spor,Nescon 13:59.08   13:04.45 
 11 Barrett, Michael          01 06-Notre Dam,Pelham 13:45.90   15:01.37 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gough, LaJuan             01 06-East New,Brookly    15.95      14.64   1.4
  2 Olibrice, Nicholas        01 02-Granite S,Manche    15.78      15.58   1.4
  3 Spencer, Kevin            01 05-New Haven,North     17.32      16.16   1.4
  4 Magenheim, Zivi           02 06-Unattached NY,St    16.64      16.20   1.4
  5 Resto, Martin             01 05-Central C,Broad     16.41      16.54   1.4
  6 Jennings, Joshua          02 06-Metro Eag,Laurel    16.75      17.06   1.4
  7 Beaufils, Merlin          01 06-Prospect,Brookly    17.61      17.37   1.4
  8 Brown, Donovan            01 03-Glencadia,Valati    18.22      17.37   1.4
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                     56.83      53.31 
     1) Denny, Daniel 01                2) Exantus, Nathan 02            
     3) Gill, Tremell 01                4) James, Dante 01               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                   4:28.49    4:33.61 
     1) Ayarza, Manuel 01               2) Denny, Daniel 01              
     3) Exantus, Nathan 02              4) Gill, Tremell 01              
  2 06-Eclipse Track Field Inc  'A'                   4:39.93    4:41.28 
     1) Jaikissoon, Brandon 01          2) Perrineau, Quinten 02         
     3) Watkins, Jahlahnee 01           4) Wilder, Kevonne 01            
  3 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'               4:48.74    4:45.97 
     1) Beaumont, Omari 01              2) Cole, Chance 01               
     3) Jennings, Joshua 02             4) McKenzie, Trevelle 02         
  4 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               4:45.87    4:56.55 
     1) Beaufils, Merlin 01             2) BranhamUpton, Oliver 02       
     3) Flemmings, Tahje 02             4) Rice, Ethan 02                
  5 06-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'               5:26.21    5:13.51 
     1) Blair, Dajaun 02                2) Davis, Sammy 02               
     3) Dawkins, Orlando 02             4) Miller, Tajuan 02             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 02-Panthers  'A'                                 12:00.00   11:13.60 
     1) Adjei, Josh 01                  2) Ferreras, Tyrese 01           
     3) Kiuna, Ian 01                   4) Pinales, Jadiel 01            
  2 06-Notre Dame TC  'A'                            11:36.25   11:44.87 
     1) Barrett, Michael 01             2) Davidson, Atticus 01          
     3) Negrete, Miguel 02              4) Rincon, Christian 02          
 -- 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'              11:33.14        DNF 
     1) Beaufils, Merlin 01             2) BranhamUpton, Oliver 02       
     3) Flemmings, Tahje 02             4) Rice, Ethan 02                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Burke, Jonathan           01 01-York Park,York,     1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Preston, Jaden            01 02-Granite S,Manche    1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25
  3 Cooke, Douglas            01 01-Unattached ME,Fa    1.43m      1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Brown, Donovan            01 03-Glencadia,Valati    1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Resto, Martin             01 05-Central C,Broad     1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25
  6 Lapham, William           01 03-Delmar Tr,Latham    1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25
 -- Davidson, Atticus         01 06-Notre Dam,Tuckah    1.12m         NH           
 -- Poublon, Michael          02 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua    1.12m         NH           
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Olibrice, Nicholas        01 02-Granite S,Manche    4.23m      4.56m   1.3  14-11.50
  2 Rabines, Rolando          01 02-Baa Masco,Topsfi    4.69m      4.55m   2.2  14-11.25
  2 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 06-Rock City,Spring    4.27m      4.55m   2.1  14-11.25
  4 Boock, Tyruse             01 06-Unattached NY,Ne    4.10m      4.53m   1.5  14-10.50
  5 Jennings, Joshua          02 06-Metro Eag,Laurel    4.03m      4.46m   1.5  14-07.75
  5 Magenheim, Zivi           02 06-Unattached NY,St    4.07m      4.46m   1.7  14-07.75
  7 Burke, Jonathan           01 01-York Park,York,     4.22m      4.30m   1.6  14-01.25
  8 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 02-Sentinel,Smithfi    4.19m      4.26m   1.6  13-11.75
  9 Collins, Michael          02 05-Central C,Bloomf    4.30m      4.12m   2.0  13-06.25
 10 Bernard, Jordan           02 05-Central C,Windso    3.55m      3.83m   2.0  12-06.75
 11 Brown, Donovan            01 03-Glencadia,Valati    3.68m      3.79m   2.0  12-05.25
 12 Melusky, Gregory          02 02-Attleboro,Raynha    3.99m      3.68m   1.0  12-01.00
 13 Cole, Chance              01 06-Metro Eag,Roseda    3.74m      3.66m   1.5  12-00.25
 14 Russell, Cameron          01 02-Town TC,Charlest    3.87m      3.53m   2.0  11-07.00
 15 Lapham, William           01 03-Delmar Tr,Latham    3.65m      3.10m   2.2  10-02.00
 16 Hawkins, Tyjon            01 59-Unattached LI,Ma    2.15m      2.76m   1.6   9-00.75
 17 Krische, Matthew          01 06-Rock City,West N    2.86m      2.55m   1.8   8-04.50
 -- Ononaji, Nnanyengo        01 06-Rock City,Spring    3.47m       FOUL                
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Bogdanovich, Max          01 01-Scarborou,Scarbo    9.14m     13.25m   43-05.75
  2 Zannis, Michael           01 05-New Haven,Milfor    9.75m     10.03m   32-11.00
  3 Graham, Richard           01 02-Unattached NE,Hy    9.57m      9.40m   30-10.25
  4 Wakefield, Anthony        02 06-Halls Exp,Mount     8.03m      8.60m   28-02.75
  5 Brown, Norjae             01 05-Capital C,Hartfo    8.48m      8.45m   27-08.75
  6 Murray, Brian             01 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar    8.31m      8.33m   27-04.00
  7 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph  02 06-Velocity,New Yor    5.28m      8.03m   26-04.25
  8 Boudreau-Iuele, Anthony   02 02-Bradford,Bradfor    6.85m      7.73m   25-04.50
  9 Jackson, Zephaniah        01 03-Chatham G,Chatha    7.64m      7.59m   24-11.00
 10 Savickis, Daniel          02 59-Team Spor,Kings     6.81m      7.30m   23-11.50
 11 Burden, David             02 02-Granite S,Manche    6.58m      7.23m   23-08.75
 12 Bair, Rhyan               02 05-Central C,Newing    6.68m      6.88m   22-07.00
 13 Saindon, Matthew          01 02-Bradford,Bradfor    6.23m      6.71m   22-00.25
 14 Poublon, Michael          02 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua    6.58m      6.65m   21-10.00
 15 Davidson, Atticus         01 06-Notre Dam,Tuckah    5.47m      6.60m   21-08.00
 16 Nikas, Kyle               02 02-Bradford,Bradfor    6.10m      5.72m   18-09.25
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Norjae             01 05-Capital C,Hartfo   10.05m     17.40m      57-01
  2 Storrs, William           01 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar   14.36m     13.90m      45-07
  3 Barrett, Michael          01 06-Notre Dam,Pelham    7.90m     11.87m      38-11
  4 Acosta, Sean              02 06-Island Ex,S.I.N.    9.30m      9.78m      32-01
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Burke, Jonathan           01 01-York Park,York,    29.15m     31.86m     104-06
  2 Darisse, Jeremy           02 02-Haverhill,Haverh   27.54m     29.48m      96-09
  3 Shoemaker, Cameron        02 03-Averill P,Poeste   27.73m     29.22m      95-10
  4 Jackson, Zephaniah        01 03-Chatham G,Chatha   26.57m     27.92m      91-07
  5 Miley, Isaac              02 02-Granite S,Derry,   26.26m     26.34m      86-05
  6 Vicente, Markel           01 02-Town TC,Charlest   16.66m     21.61m      70-11
  7 Preston, Jaden            01 02-Granite S,Manche   19.62m     21.55m      70-08
  8 Savickis, Daniel          02 59-Team Spor,Kings    22.09m     21.34m      70-00
  9 Storrs, William           01 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar   19.30m     18.67m      61-03
 10 Carberry, Aidan           02 02-Sentinel,Narraga   16.66m     17.38m      57-00
 11 Barkasy, Dylan            02 05-Unattached CT,Ma   16.78m     15.12m      49-07
 12 McKenzie, Trevelle        02 06-Metro Eag,Laurel   13.27m     14.16m      46-05
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           01 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    5:12.30     491
  2 Negrete, Miguel           02 06-Notre Dam,Yonker    5:18.99     455
  3 Wilder, Kevonne           01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    5:22.79     436
  4 Zannis, Michael           01 05-New Haven,Milfor    5:31.94     390
  5 Cooke, Douglas            01 01-Unattached ME,Fa    5:52.63     295
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    6:15.92     203
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           01 06-Chelsea G,New Yo      13.92   1.3  1    765
  2 Cooke, Douglas            01 01-Unattached ME,Fa      15.33   2.3  2    591
  3 Zannis, Michael           01 05-New Haven,Milfor      15.36   2.3  2    588
  4 Negrete, Miguel           02 06-Notre Dam,Yonker      15.55   2.3  2    566
  5 Wilder, Kevonne           01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      16.45   1.3  1    470
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      16.76   1.3  1    439
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 06-Notre Dam,Yonker      1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Wilder, Kevonne           01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Cooke, Douglas            01 01-Unattached ME,Fa      1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 06-Chelsea G,New Yo      1.25m    4-01.25    218
  6 Zannis, Michael           01 05-New Haven,Milfor      1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           01 06-Chelsea G,New Yo      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    297
  2 Wilder, Kevonne           01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    250
  3 Zannis, Michael           01 05-New Haven,Milfor      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
  4 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
  5 Negrete, Miguel           02 06-Notre Dam,Yonker      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    190
  6 Cooke, Douglas            01 01-Unattached ME,Fa      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    164
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zannis, Michael           01 05-New Haven,Milfor      9.32m   30-07.00    445
  2 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      7.72m   25-04.00    350
  3 Wilder, Kevonne           01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      7.21m   23-08.00    320
  4 Negrete, Miguel           02 06-Notre Dam,Yonker      7.18m   23-06.75    318
  5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 06-Chelsea G,New Yo      6.63m   21-09.00    286
  6 Cooke, Douglas            01 01-Unattached ME,Fa      6.37m   20-10.75    270
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           01 06-Chelsea G,New Yo      613       2057 
  2 Zannis, Michael           01 05-New Haven,Milfor     1440       1855 
  3 Negrete, Miguel           02 06-Notre Dam,Yonker      613       1812 
  4 Wilder, Kevonne           01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      613       1726 
  5 Cooke, Douglas            01 01-Unattached ME,Fa     1197       1570 
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,      613       1471 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Nakeem           99 06-Unattached NY,Ja    11.65      11.78Q  1.8  1
  2 Pereira, Tyler            00 02-Unattached NE,Na    12.20      12.10Q  1.0  3
  3 Douglas, Taylor           99 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    12.03      12.20Q  2.6  2
  4 Aladin, Carl              99 03-Chatham G,Ghent,    12.31      12.06Q  1.8  1
  5 Nelson, Taje              99 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    12.17      12.14Q  1.0  3
  6 Richards, Andrew          99 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    12.59      12.51Q  2.6  2
  7 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      99 02-Unattached NE,We    12.34      12.24q  1.8  1
  8 Carmody, Joseph           99 59-Foundatio,Albert    12.38      12.28q  1.0  3
  9 Bass, Najee               99 06-Halls Exp,Mount     12.27      12.36q  1.0  3
 10 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    12.39      12.37   1.0  3
 11 Gross, Noah               99 02-Attleboro,Rehobo    13.71      13.27   1.8  1
 12 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte  00 05-Capital C,Hartfo    13.54      13.37   2.6  2
 13 Driscoll, John            99 02-Unattached NE,We    13.76      13.53   1.8  1
 14 Joseph, Tyler             00 05-Litchfiel,Torrin    13.55      13.74   1.8  1
 15 Clark, Evan               99 05-Wilton Ru,Wilton    14.16      13.99   1.0  3
 16 Welch, Jason              99 05-Wilton Ru,Wilton    14.48      14.04   1.0  3
 17 Barriffe, D'Andre         00 06-Metro Eag,Queens    12.37      14.24   2.6  2
 18 Cook, William             99 05-Litchfiel,Torrin    14.94      14.75   1.8  1
 19 Baker, Jalen              00 59-Central I,Centra    15.46      15.06   1.8  1
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Nakeem           99 06-Unattached NY,Ja    11.78      11.82   0.2
  2 Pereira, Tyler            00 02-Unattached NE,Na    12.10      12.07   0.2
  3 Nelson, Taje              99 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    12.14      12.16   0.2
  4 Aladin, Carl              99 03-Chatham G,Ghent,    12.06      12.17   0.2
  5 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      99 02-Unattached NE,We    12.24      12.18   0.2
  6 Douglas, Taylor           99 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    12.20      12.19   0.2
  7 Carmody, Joseph           99 59-Foundatio,Albert    12.28      12.32   0.2
  8 Bass, Najee               99 06-Halls Exp,Mount     12.36      12.40   0.2
  9 Richards, Andrew          99 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    12.51      12.59   0.2
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    24.65      24.37Q  2.2  3
  2 Simpson, Nakeem           99 06-Unattached NY,Ja    24.39      24.41Q  2.1  1
  3 Douglas, Taylor           99 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    25.53      24.95Q  1.0  2
  4 Pereira, Tyler            00 02-Unattached NE,Na    24.84      24.56Q  2.1  1
  5 Nelson, Taje              99 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    25.08      24.71Q  2.2  3
  6 Carmody, Joseph           99 59-Foundatio,Albert    25.20      25.13Q  1.0  2
  7 Strachn, Brian            00 06-Prospect,Brookly    25.15      25.02q  2.2  3
  8 Cunningham, Terrell       99 05-Unattached CT,Da    25.43      25.07q  2.1  1
  9 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    25.34      25.31   1.0  2
 10 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      99 02-Unattached NE,We    25.21      25.36   2.2  3
 11 Varady, Joseph            00 02-Waltham T,Newton    26.26      25.57   2.1  1
 12 Anderson, Richard         99 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    26.36      26.22   1.0  2
 13 Senter, Gage              00 02-Bradford,Merrima    27.92      27.45   1.0  2
 14 Milne, Matthew            00 02-Bradford,Bradfor    28.24      27.57   2.2  3
 15 Shin, Jason               99 02-Innovatio,Chelms    27.35      27.90   1.0  2
 16 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte  00 05-Capital C,Hartfo    28.53      28.02   2.2  3
 17 Gross, Noah               99 02-Attleboro,Rehobo    28.52      28.02   1.0  2
 18 Szczygiel, Matthew        99 01-Unattached ME,We    29.96      28.39   2.1  1
 19 Baker, Jalen              00 59-Central I,Centra    32.36      32.12   2.2  3
 20 Bass, Najee               99 06-Halls Exp,Mount     25.47      35.45   2.1  1
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Nakeem           99 06-Unattached NY,Ja    24.41      23.98   2.1
  2 Pereira, Tyler            00 02-Unattached NE,Na    24.56      24.34   2.1
  3 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    24.37      24.48   2.1
  4 Nelson, Taje              99 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    24.71      24.88   2.1
  5 Douglas, Taylor           99 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    24.95      24.94   2.1
  6 Cunningham, Terrell       99 05-Unattached CT,Da    25.07      25.14   2.1
  7 Strachn, Brian            00 06-Prospect,Brookly    25.02      25.37   2.1
  8 Carmody, Joseph           99 59-Foundatio,Albert    25.13      25.56   2.1
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    54.93      55.04   3
  2 Cunningham, Terrell       99 05-Unattached CT,Da    55.65      55.64   3
  3 Roberts, Kyron            99 06-Prospect,Brookly    57.01      56.02   3
  4 Lawrence, Jordan          99 06-Newburgh,New Win    55.68      56.82   3
  5 Strachn, Brian            00 06-Prospect,Brookly    57.57      57.00   3
  6 Varady, Joseph            00 02-Waltham T,Newton    59.06      58.47   3
  7 Carmody, Joseph           99 59-Foundatio,Albert    59.16      58.98   2
  8 Herbert, Jeremy           99 06-Chelsea G,New Yo  1:00.81    1:00.36   2
  9 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 59-2c2w Athl,Valley  1:04.30    1:00.48   2
 10 Hotter, Declan            99 02-Granite S,London  1:00.69    1:01.20   2
 11 Cuthbertson, William      00 06-Island Ex,Staten  1:02.22    1:01.46   2
 12 Shin, Jason               99 02-Innovatio,Chelms  1:01.22    1:02.50   2
 13 Senter, Gage              00 02-Bradford,Merrima  1:00.36    1:02.95   2
 14 Conyers, Rigby            00 05-Connectic BL,New    58.07    1:03.48   3
 15 Milne, Matthew            00 02-Bradford,Bradfor  1:05.91    1:05.27   1
 16 Szczygiel, Matthew        99 01-Unattached ME,We  1:09.06    1:05.38   1
 17 Ryan, Killian             00 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  1:08.27    1:05.77   1
 18 Red, Anthony              00 05-Central C,Bloomf  1:09.69    1:07.14   1
 19 Hoyt, Christopher         00 05-Litchfiel,Salisb  1:10.60    1:11.32   1
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick          99 06-Halls Exp,Saint   2:13.69    2:04.60   2
  2 Lawrence, Jordan          99 06-Newburgh,New Win  2:12.24    2:09.05   2
  3 Nieves, Matthew           99 06-Prospect,New Yor  2:16.12    2:10.69   2
  4 Roberts, Kyron            99 06-Prospect,Brookly  2:13.86    2:11.13   2
  5 Faddis, Kyle              99 02-Baa Masco,Boxfor  2:11.21    2:12.86   2
  6 Cunningham, Terrell       99 05-Unattached CT,Da  2:17.81    2:13.60   2
  7 Oettl, Raphael            00 06-Chelsea G,New Yo  2:17.31    2:15.30   2
  8 Cooper, Mason             99 01-Winslow P,Fairfi  2:26.35    2:16.58   1
  9 McGarty, Patrick          99 06-Island Ex,Staten  2:15.07    2:16.79   2
 10 Lara, Joel                99 02-Unattached NE,Bo  2:14.78    2:17.76   2
 11 Heskin, Ryan              00 59-Team Spor,Floral  2:32.82    2:21.01   1
 12 Tiul, Mateo               99 05-Litchfiel,Litchf  2:29.07    2:21.27   1
 13 Hotter, Declan            99 02-Granite S,London  2:27.97    2:22.86   1
 14 Driscoll, John            99 02-Unattached NE,We  2:21.14    2:24.00   2
 15 Kearns, Declan            99 06-Awesome P,Richmo  2:25.91    2:25.10   1
 16 Ryan, Killian             00 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  2:34.30    2:25.74   1
 17 Fitzgerald, Jahmar        00 06-Awesome P,Brookl  2:27.86    2:26.89   1
 18 Conyers, Rigby            00 05-Connectic BL,New  2:29.86    2:29.86   1
 19 Bieder, Tyler             00 05-Wilton Ru,Norwal  2:36.52    2:34.26   1
 20 Red, Anthony              00 05-Central C,Bloomf  2:50.63    2:43.50   1
 21 Rosenblum, Leo            00 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  2:52.60    2:48.85   1
 22 Murphy, Kevin             00 03-Are Racin,Albany  3:02.40    2:51.95   1
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick          99 06-Halls Exp,Saint   4:36.64    4:31.38   2
  2 Nieves, Matthew           99 06-Prospect,New Yor  4:33.92    4:33.82   2
  3 Beasor, Colin             99 06-Unattached NY,Rh  4:33.79    4:34.60   2
  4 Bissitt, Bobby            99 02-Sentinel,Smithfi  4:36.60    4:34.62   2
  5 Wood, Thomas              99 02-Unattached NE,De  4:40.40    4:35.02   2
  6 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 02-Cambridge,Brookl  4:40.42    4:35.29   2
  7 Oettl, Raphael            00 06-Chelsea G,New Yo  4:40.48    4:37.11   2
  8 Hotaling, Daniel          99 03-Glencadia,Ghent,  4:59.89    4:42.57   1
  9 Heskin, Ryan              00 59-Team Spor,Floral  5:03.37    4:51.07   1
 10 Fitzgerald, Jahmar        00 06-Awesome P,Brookl  4:49.18    5:00.07   2
 11 Tiul, Mateo               99 05-Litchfiel,Litchf  5:08.40    5:00.19   1
 12 Roye, Frank               99 06-Metro Eag,Spring  4:49.70    5:01.56   2
 13 Lovely, Owen              99 02-Innovatio,Biller  4:55.33    5:02.20   1
 14 Rust, Bart                00 06-New YorkSZ,Cornw  4:52.18    5:02.57   2
 15 Hanedanian, Mark          99 02-Bradford,Bradfor  5:10.63    5:02.83   1
 16 Levy, Yuval               99 02-Waltham T,Newton  5:02.35    5:09.92   1
 17 Mello, Peyton             99 05-Litchfiel,Litchf  5:04.31    5:21.38   1
 18 Stapleton, Mitchel        99 01-Unattached ME,Og  5:05.49    5:22.47   1
 19 Bieder, Tyler             00 05-Wilton Ru,Norwal  5:25.95    5:31.96   1
 20 Labbe, Sean               99 05-Litchfiel,Rivert  6:05.29    5:33.90   1
 21 Rosenblum, Leo            00 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  5:43.10    5:40.87   1
 22 Murphy, Kevin             00 03-Are Racin,Albany  5:35.06    5:56.83   1
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beasor, Colin             99 06-Unattached NY,Rh  9:53.41    9:57.69   2
  2 Bissitt, Bobby            99 02-Sentinel,Smithfi 10:31.66   10:28.01   2
  3 Corbett, Ryan             99 59-Unattached LI,Ma 10:18.26   10:32.17   2
  4 Heskin, Ryan              00 59-Team Spor,Floral 10:55.18   10:32.58   2
  5 Rust, Bart                00 06-New YorkSZ,Cornw 10:50.50   10:36.65   2
  6 Kearns, Declan            99 06-Awesome P,Richmo 11:31.66   10:41.03   1
  7 Landis, Willem            00 02-Unattached NE,Mi 11:08.83   10:47.09   1
  8 O'Connell, William        99 02-Sentinel,East Gr 10:50.13   10:51.50   2
  9 Hotaling, Daniel          99 03-Glencadia,Ghent, 10:34.56   11:07.99   2
 10 Carberry, Liam            99 02-Sentinel,Narraga 15:00.00   11:14.14   1
 11 Gordon, Darius            99 06-Unattached NY,Br 13:01.24   11:23.52   1
 12 Harris, Selwyn            00 02-Panthers,Lowell, 15:00.00   11:32.52   1
 13 Williams, Jesai           00 06-Metro Eag,St Alb 11:55.25   11:33.62   1
 14 Cuozzo, Leonardo          00 59-Bellmore,Bellmor 11:21.29   11:37.55   1
 15 Nikas, William            00 02-Bradford,Haverhi 12:18.00   11:42.62   1
 16 Grossman, Riley           00 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar 11:33.34   11:59.14   1
 17 Woolbert, Griffin         99 02-Bradford,Bradfor 12:40.67   12:05.62   1
 18 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos     00 02-Panthers,Lowell, 13:25.18   12:27.24   1
 19 Rosenblum, Leo            00 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar 12:27.61   12:40.58   1
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 06-Metropoli,Brookl    15.28      15.50Q  NWI  1
  2 Aladin, Carl              99 03-Chatham G,Ghent,    16.57      15.69Q  NWI  2
  3 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattached NE,Ea    18.29      16.87Q  NWI  1
  4 Guialdo, Zuma             00 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    18.39      17.12Q  NWI  2
  5 Bailey, Jack              99 59-Foundatio,Blue P    17.59      17.31Q  NWI  1
  6 Caouette, John            99 02-Unattached NE,As    17.55      17.65Q  NWI  2
  7 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven,Monroe    20.53      18.84q  NWI  1
  8 Irizarry, Frank           00 02-Waltham T,Wilmin    20.24      18.99q  NWI  2
  9 Lambert, Amado            00 06-Gotham Sp,Bronx,    22.79      20.93q  NWI  1
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 06-Metropoli,Brookl    15.50      15.10   2.3
  2 Aladin, Carl              99 03-Chatham G,Ghent,    15.69      15.49   2.3
  3 Guialdo, Zuma             00 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    17.12      16.23   2.3
  4 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattached NE,Ea    16.87      16.36   2.3
  5 Bailey, Jack              99 59-Foundatio,Blue P    17.31      16.67   2.3
  6 Caouette, John            99 02-Unattached NE,As    17.65      17.32   2.3
  7 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven,Monroe    18.84      17.36   2.3
  8 Irizarry, Frank           00 02-Waltham T,Wilmin    18.99      18.31   2.3
  9 Lambert, Amado            00 06-Gotham Sp,Bronx,    20.93      20.52   2.3
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 06-Metropoli,Brookl    29.15      28.01   1.1  2
  2 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    32.05      29.29   1.1  2
  3 Hotaling, Shane           99 03-Glencadia,Copake    30.12      29.43   1.1  2
  4 Guialdo, Zuma             00 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    30.13      29.97   1.1  2
  5 Bailey, Jack              99 59-Foundatio,Blue P    31.06      30.06   1.1  2
  6 Roye, Frank               99 06-Metro Eag,Spring    30.44      30.29   1.1  2
  7 Kotarides, Yianni         00 02-Metropoli,Boston    33.06      31.04   1.1  1
  8 Caouette, John            99 02-Unattached NE,As    30.34      31.14   1.1  2
  9 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven,Monroe    33.32      31.61   1.1  1
 10 Spock, Hayden             99 03-Chatham G,Chatha    31.62      32.10   1.1  2
 11 Lambert, Amado            00 06-Gotham Sp,Bronx,    32.69      32.40   1.1  1
 12 Clark, Jackson            00 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    33.98      32.55   1.1  1
 13 Landis, Nathan            00 02-Innovatio,Biller    36.93      40.49   1.1  1
 14 Quackenbush, William      00 03-Delmar Tr,Slinge    46.47      44.33   1.1  1
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                    51.14      49.84 
     1) Anderson, Richard 99            2) Douglas, Taylor 99            
     3) Nelson, Taje 99                 4) Scott, Alix 00                
  2 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                 53.82      51.82 
     1) Alderson, Zachary 99            2) Nieves, Matthew 99            
     3) Quinonez, Micah 99              4) Robinson, Adriel 00           
  3 02-Bradford Huskies  'A'                            56.75      54.19 
     1) Hanedanian, Mark 99             2) King, Vincent 00              
     3) Milne, Matthew 00               4) Nikas, William 00             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               4:00.74    4:06.81 
     1) Lomask, John 99                 2) Nieves, Matthew 99            
     3) Roberts, Kyron 99               4) Robinson, Adriel 00           
  2 06-Island Express TC  'A'                         4:33.32    4:16.49 
     1) Cuthbertson, William 00         2) Holland, Ryan 99              
     3) Lynch, Oadhan 00                4)                               
  3 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'               4:29.74    4:20.10 
     1) Barriffe, D'Andre 00            2) Richards, Andrew 99           
     3) Roye, Frank 99                  4) Williams, Jesai 00            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'              10:29.67   10:03.25 
     1) Beniflah, Emile 99              2) Lomask, John 99               
     3) Nieves, Matthew 99              4) Roberts, Kyron 99             
  2 05-Litchfield TC  'A'                            10:00.65   10:16.62 
     1) Cook, William 99                2) Hoyt, Christopher 00          
     3) Labbe, Sean 99                  4) Mello, Peyton 99              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Aladin, Carl              99 03-Chatham G,Ghent,    1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Renwick, Daniel           99 05-Unattached CT,Av    1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Cruickshank, Aron         00 06-Metropoli,Brookl    1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Faddis, Kyle              99 02-Baa Masco,Boxfor    1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Joseph, Tyler             00 05-Litchfiel,Torrin    1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Cunningham, Terrell       99 05-Unattached CT,Da    1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Murphy, Kevin             00 03-Are Racin,Albany    1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven,Monroe    1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Cook, William             99 05-Litchfiel,Torrin    1.37m         NH           
 -- Quackenbush, William      00 03-Delmar Tr,Slinge    1.10m         NH           
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Oliver         99 59-Warehouse,Bay Sh    3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00
  2 Ackerman, Liam            99 59-Bellmoren,North     3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25
  3 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattached NE,Ea    2.00m      2.30m    7-06.50
  3 Jones, Donald             00 03-Raise The,Albany    2.40m      2.30m    7-06.50
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Aladin, Carl              99 03-Chatham G,Ghent,    5.92m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50
  2 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      99 02-Unattached NE,We    4.97m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00
  3 Hotaling, Shane           99 03-Glencadia,Copake    5.18m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50
  4 Mountzouris, Stephen      99 02-Unattached NE,Ma    5.01m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  5 Varady, Joseph            00 02-Waltham T,Newton    4.52m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
  6 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven,Monroe    4.40m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75
  7 Bailey, Jack              99 59-Foundatio,Blue P    3.80m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  8 Senter, Gage              00 02-Bradford,Merrima    4.68m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  9 Milne, Matthew            00 02-Bradford,Bradfor    4.26m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
 10 Santulli, Troy            00 02-Town TC,Boston,     4.38m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
 11 Szczygiel, Matthew        99 01-Unattached ME,We    4.04m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
 12 Joseph, Tyler             00 05-Litchfiel,Torrin    4.69m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
 13 Cook, William             99 05-Litchfiel,Torrin    3.84m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 14 Carroll, Zo               00 06-Prospect,Brookly    3.35m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Marsland, Justin          00 06-Rock City,Nyack,    8.79m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00
  2 Kotarides, Yianni         00 02-Metropoli,Boston    9.06m      9.71m   NWI  31-10.25
  3 Irizarry, Frank           00 02-Waltham T,Wilmin    8.48m      8.51m   NWI  27-11.00
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Evan                 99 01-Unattached ME,Ho   11.30m     11.61m   38-01.25
  2 Spock, Hayden             99 03-Chatham G,Chatha    9.13m      9.79m   32-01.50
  3 Moloney, John             99 03-Delmar Tr,Selkir    8.53m      9.59m   31-05.75
  4 Clark, Evan               99 05-Wilton Ru,Wilton    8.86m      7.93m   26-00.25
  5 Gross, Noah               99 02-Attleboro,Rehobo    7.89m      7.73m   25-04.50
  6 Landis, Noah              99 02-Innovatio,Biller    7.35m      7.72m   25-04.00
  7 Hanedanian, Mark          99 02-Bradford,Bradfor    7.89m      7.63m   25-00.50
  8 Sanders, Christopher      99 02-Bradford,Bradfor    7.13m      7.20m   23-07.50
  9 Richards, William         00 02-Unattached NE,Pe    7.55m      7.02m   23-00.50
 10 Martin, Jordan            99 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic    6.34m      6.97m   22-10.50
 11 Morrison, Jayson          99 06-Notre Dam,Mount     6.73m      6.87m   22-06.50
 12 Morales, David            99 02-Waltham T,Stow,     6.47m      6.38m   20-11.25
 13 Cazalet, Ethan            00 03-Glencadia,Valati    6.71m      6.12m   20-01.00
 14 Allen, Nolan              00 02-Waltham T,Arling    5.81m      5.94m   19-06.00
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Spock, Hayden             99 03-Chatham G,Chatha   27.40m     32.45m     106-05
  2 Quinonez, Micah           99 06-Prospect,Brookly   30.07m     31.60m     103-08
  3 Renwick, Daniel           99 05-Unattached CT,Av   31.24m     31.07m     101-11
  4 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattached NE,Ea   31.92m     27.49m      90-02
  5 Moloney, John             99 03-Delmar Tr,Selkir   23.78m     23.54m      77-03
  6 Morrison, Jayson          99 06-Notre Dam,Mount    18.02m     23.03m      75-07
  7 Cazalet, Ethan            00 03-Glencadia,Valati   18.69m     19.92m      65-04
  8 Landis, Noah              99 02-Innovatio,Biller   16.33m     18.62m      61-01
  9 Lynch, Oadhan             00 06-Island Ex,Staten   18.62m     18.46m      60-07
 10 Allen, Nolan              00 02-Waltham T,Arling   16.93m     17.79m      58-04
 11 Jones, Tobias             00 05-Capital C,East H   19.69m     17.14m      56-03
 -- Lee, Evan                 99 01-Unattached ME,Ho   31.62m       FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Mason             99 01-Winslow P,Fairfi   31.46m     40.28m     132-02
  2 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattached NE,Ea   34.94m     34.50m     113-02
  3 Jones, Donald             00 03-Raise The,Albany   28.39m     28.45m      93-04
  4 Moloney, John             99 03-Delmar Tr,Selkir   29.48m     27.99m      91-10
  5 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,   18.66m     20.53m      67-04
  6 Morrison, Jayson          99 06-Notre Dam,Mount    17.27m     20.36m      66-09
  7 Morales, David            99 02-Waltham T,Stow,    20.11m     15.53m      50-11
  8 Donovan, Quin             99 02-Town TC,Charlest   12.79m     14.45m      47-05
  9 Martin, Jordan            99 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic   13.01m     13.83m      45-04
 10 Williams, Jesai           00 06-Metro Eag,St Alb    9.39m      5.93m      19-05
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faddis, Kyle              99 02-Baa Masco,Boxfor    4:43.39     659
  2 Libby, Mitchell           00 01-Unattached ME,We    5:03.49     540
  3 Roye, Frank               99 06-Metro Eag,Spring    5:04.61     533
  4 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven,Monroe    5:15.77     472
  5 Rusak, Sam                99 01-Scarborou,Scarbo    5:16.13     470
  6 Cruickshank, Aron         00 06-Metropoli,Brookl    5:35.86     371
  7 Jones, Donald             00 03-Raise The,Albany    6:31.48     150
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 06-Metropoli,Brookl      15.59   1.4  1    780
  2 Rusak, Sam                99 01-Scarborou,Scarbo      15.60   1.4  1    778
  3 Libby, Mitchell           00 01-Unattached ME,We      18.15   2.4  2    510
  4 Roye, Frank               99 06-Metro Eag,Spring      18.73   2.4  2    456
  5 Faddis, Kyle              99 02-Baa Masco,Boxfor      18.96   2.4  2    436
  6 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven,Monroe      19.14   1.4  1    420
  7 Jones, Donald             00 03-Raise The,Albany      19.98   2.4  2    351
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faddis, Kyle              99 02-Baa Masco,Boxfor      1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Cruickshank, Aron         00 06-Metropoli,Brookl      1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Rusak, Sam                99 01-Scarborou,Scarbo      1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Libby, Mitchell           00 01-Unattached ME,We      1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Roye, Frank               99 06-Metro Eag,Spring      1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven,Monroe      1.35m    4-05.00    283
  7 Jones, Donald             00 03-Raise The,Albany      1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 01-Scarborou,Scarbo      5.13m   2.0  16-10.00    407
  2 Cruickshank, Aron         00 06-Metropoli,Brookl      4.92m   3.1  16-01.75    367
  3 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven,Monroe      4.85m   2.5  15-11.00    354
  4 Faddis, Kyle              99 02-Baa Masco,Boxfor      4.84m   2.2  15-10.50    352
  5 Libby, Mitchell           00 01-Unattached ME,We      4.46m   2.3  14-07.75    283
  6 Roye, Frank               99 06-Metro Eag,Spring      4.43m   2.0  14-06.50    278
  7 Jones, Donald             00 03-Raise The,Albany      4.30m   2.5  14-01.25    255
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faddis, Kyle              99 02-Baa Masco,Boxfor     10.07m   33-00.50    490
  2 Rusak, Sam                99 01-Scarborou,Scarbo      9.51m   31-02.50    456
  3 Libby, Mitchell           00 01-Unattached ME,We      8.50m   27-10.75    396
  4 Cruickshank, Aron         00 06-Metropoli,Brookl      8.42m   27-07.50    391
  5 Roye, Frank               99 06-Metro Eag,Spring      8.00m   26-03.00    366
  6 Jones, Donald             00 03-Raise The,Albany      7.20m   23-07.50    319
  7 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven,Monroe      6.29m   20-07.75    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 01-Scarborou,Scarbo                2575 
  2 Faddis, Kyle              99 02-Baa Masco,Boxfor                2441 
  3 Cruickshank, Aron         00 06-Metropoli,Brookl      613       2373 
  4 Libby, Mitchell           00 01-Unattached ME,We     1819       2081 
  5 Roye, Frank               99 06-Metro Eag,Spring      613       1950 
  6 Christie, Michael         00 05-New Haven,Monroe     1881       1795 
  7 Jones, Donald             00 03-Raise The,Albany                1325 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Nolan              00 02-Waltham T,Arling  8:23.40   18:19.46 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 05-Capital C,Hartfo    11.28      11.18Q  1.2  3
  2 Willis, Josh              97 02-Unattached NE,Wi    11.63      11.55Q  1.5  2
  3 Baygboe, Arthur           97 02-Providenc,Provid    11.94      11.61Q  2.5  1
  4 Dessaline, Jahnique       97 06-Newburgh,Newburg    11.06      11.37Q  1.2  3
  5 Barber, Joseph            98 03-Unattached AD,St    11.76      11.62Q  1.5  2
  6 Ingram, Tyron             97 06-Velocity,Bronx,     11.60      11.62Q  2.5  1
  7 Snow, Nicholas            97 02-Unattached NE,We    11.68      11.44q  1.2  3
  8 Francois, Ricky           98 02-Dare 2 Dr,Roxbur    11.87      11.70q  2.5  1
  9 Tulloch, Donovan          98 59-Creative,Northpo    11.68      11.74q  1.5  2
 10 Smith, Aaron              97 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    11.81      11.94   1.2  3
 10 Gallagher, Grant          98 03-Unattached AD,Gr    12.09      11.94   2.5  1
 12 Shearer, Eli              98 02-Unattached NE,Co    12.24      11.95   2.5  1
 13 Thomas, Keelan            98 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    11.73      11.96   1.5  2
 14 Ross, Dante               97 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    11.85      12.10   1.5  2
 15 Abate, Jordan             98 05-Unattached CT,Av    11.94      12.13   1.5  2
 16 Brown, Dayequan           97 06-Mhc TC,Bronx, NY    12.80      12.58   2.5  1
 17 Haas, Derek               98 01-Unattached ME,Ol    13.02      12.59   2.5  1
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 05-Capital C,Hartfo    11.18      10.93   2.8
  2 Dessaline, Jahnique       97 06-Newburgh,Newburg    11.37      11.09   2.8
  3 Snow, Nicholas            97 02-Unattached NE,We    11.44      11.37   2.8
  4 Baygboe, Arthur           97 02-Providenc,Provid    11.61      11.48   2.8
  5 Ingram, Tyron             97 06-Velocity,Bronx,     11.62      11.56   2.8
  6 Willis, Josh              97 02-Unattached NE,Wi    11.55      11.60   2.8
  7 Barber, Joseph            98 03-Unattached AD,St    11.62      11.64   2.8
  8 Francois, Ricky           98 02-Dare 2 Dr,Roxbur    11.70      11.68   2.8
  9 Tulloch, Donovan          98 59-Creative,Northpo    11.74      11.70   2.8
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 05-Capital C,Hartfo    22.69      22.46Q  2.3  2
  2 Mighty, Kemarni           98 06-East New,Brookly    23.00      23.25Q  1.5  1
  3 Smith, Aaron              97 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    24.11      23.91Q  1.8  3
  4 Dessaline, Jahnique       97 06-Newburgh,Newburg    23.59      22.93Q  2.3  2
  5 Butcher, Corey            98 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    23.04      23.32Q  1.5  1
  6 Baygboe, Arthur           97 02-Providenc,Provid    24.70      24.23Q  1.8  3
  7 Snow, Nicholas            97 02-Unattached NE,We    23.65      23.43q  1.5  1
  8 Francois, Ricky           98 02-Dare 2 Dr,Roxbur    24.04      23.87q  1.5  1
  9 Ingram, Tyron             97 06-Velocity,Bronx,     24.17      24.06   2.3  2
 10 Narcisse, Nathan          98 02-Providenc,Provid    23.94      24.21   2.3  2
 11 Tulloch, Donovan          98 59-Creative,Northpo    24.76      24.38   1.8  3
 12 Klebart, Marcus           97 05-Central C,Elling    24.96      24.78   1.5  1
 13 Abate, Jordan             98 05-Unattached CT,Av    25.41      25.08   1.5  1
 14 Murphy, Sean              98 03-Are Racin,Albany    25.50      25.10   1.5  1
 15 Lindsay, Eriq             97 05-Central C,Bloomf    25.78      25.74   2.3  2
 16 Mazin, Christian          98 59-V-Tesse,Baldwin,    25.37      26.33   2.3  2
 17 Lipscomb, Justin          97 05-Central C,Enfiel    28.11      27.29   1.8  3
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 05-Capital C,Hartfo    22.46      22.00   2.5
  2 Dessaline, Jahnique       97 06-Newburgh,Newburg    22.93      22.71   2.5
  3 Mighty, Kemarni           98 06-East New,Brookly    23.25      22.88   2.5
  4 Butcher, Corey            98 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    23.32      23.21   2.5
  5 Snow, Nicholas            97 02-Unattached NE,We    23.43      23.21   2.5
  6 Smith, Aaron              97 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    23.91      23.36   2.5
  7 Francois, Ricky           98 02-Dare 2 Dr,Roxbur    23.87      23.76   2.5
  8 Baygboe, Arthur           97 02-Providenc,Provid    24.23      24.10   2.5
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 06-East New,Brookly    51.28      50.43   3
  2 Braimah, Abass            97 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    52.51      51.54   3
  3 Narcisse, Nathan          98 02-Providenc,Provid    52.11      52.33   3
  4 Gaynor, Kindred           97 06-Newburgh,Newburg    51.39      52.38   3
  5 Donovan, John             97 05-Litchfiel,Litchf    53.06      52.40   3
  6 Prior, Jared              97 02-Waltham T,Newton    52.14      52.93   3
  7 Smith, Aaron              97 06-Chelsea G,New Yo    52.99      53.48   3
  8 Francois, Ricky           98 02-Dare 2 Dr,Roxbur    56.33      53.51   2
  9 Butcher, Corey            98 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    53.72      53.89   2
 10 Klebart, Marcus           97 05-Central C,Elling    55.36      54.45   2
 11 Murphy, Sean              98 03-Are Racin,Albany    57.31      56.60   2
 12 Mazin, Christian          98 59-V-Tesse,Baldwin,    58.82      59.70   1
 13 Laguerre, Zamuel          98 02-Dare 2 Dr,Hyde P  1:01.65    1:01.98   1
 14 Lipscomb, Justin          97 05-Central C,Enfiel  1:04.02    1:02.51   1
 15 Connors, Robert           98 02-Innovatio,Tewksb  1:11.32    1:13.78   1
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lara, John                97 02-Unattached NE,Bo  2:02.36    2:02.22   2
  2 Tanner, Christopher       97 01-Unattached ME,Br  2:02.86    2:03.04   2
  3 Graham, Daniel            97 59-Baldwin B,Rockvi  2:07.99    2:04.58   2
  4 Argys, Cristos            98 02-Unattached NE,Ea  2:01.76    2:05.60   2
  5 Hains, Nick               98 05-Unattached CT,We  2:40.00    2:07.04   1
  6 Sanborn, John             97 02-Granite S,Chiche  2:10.35    2:08.35   2
  7 Schroeder, Graeme         97 02-Unattached NE,Su  2:13.84    2:10.63   2
  8 Brown, Jordan             97 59-Baldwin B,North   2:13.12    2:13.28   2
  9 Beasley, Graden           98 05-Nutmeg St,Naugat  2:16.91    2:14.68   2
 10 Bhalla, Luca              97 06-Chelsea G,New Yo  2:20.52    2:15.37   1
 11 Ramos, Angel              97 06-Newburgh,New Win  2:18.40    2:17.62   1
 12 Goodin, Hunter            98 06-Halls Exp,Yonker  2:23.40    2:18.54   1
 13 Jennings, Jonathan        98 06-Metro Eag,Laurel  2:41.19    2:21.54   1
 14 Anderson, Marcos          98 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,  2:24.00    2:23.89   1
 15 Defreitas, Nicolas        97 06-New YorkSZ,Cornw  2:28.45    2:27.85   1
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 VanderEls, Eric           98 05-Unattached CT,No  4:29.73    4:15.83 
  2 Petti, Adam               97 02-Sentinel,Raynham  4:16.49    4:16.24 
  3 Thomsen, Dylan            97 03-Unattached AD,No  4:21.19    4:19.04 
  4 Graham, Daniel            97 59-Baldwin B,Rockvi  4:21.71    4:22.57 
  5 Schroeder, Graeme         97 02-Unattached NE,Su  4:32.01    4:31.66 
  6 Beasley, Graden           98 05-Nutmeg St,Naugat  4:40.95    4:37.11 
  7 Fischer, Christopher      98 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua  4:50.45    4:45.45 
  8 Silva, Victor             98 02-Innovatio,Tyngsb  4:37.64    4:46.68 
  9 Javois, Keshaun           98 06-Unattached NY,Br  4:46.15    4:48.29 
 10 Paliotta, Matthew         98 02-Sentinel,Warwick  4:52.58    4:52.43 
 11 Ramos, Angel              97 06-Newburgh,New Win  4:56.32    4:58.64 
 12 Goodin, Hunter            98 06-Halls Exp,Yonker  4:56.32    5:04.07 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 VanderEls, Eric           98 05-Unattached CT,No  9:31.93    9:16.91 
  2 Schroeder, Graeme         97 02-Unattached NE,Su  9:48.88    9:40.02 
  3 Brown, Nicholas           97 02-Granite S,Madiso  9:47.65    9:45.29 
  4 Beasley, Graden           98 05-Nutmeg St,Naugat 10:04.61    9:56.07 
  5 Buhrmeister, Connor       97 03-Clifton P,Rexfor 10:25.61   10:02.65 
  6 Fischer, Christopher      98 02-Nashua Pa,Nashua 10:13.35   10:10.37 
  7 Javois, Keshaun           98 06-Unattached NY,Br 10:40.51   10:17.36 
  8 Wajid, Xavier             97 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx, 11:14.97   10:46.74 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Deslandes, Powel          97 06-Unattached NY,Br    15.10      15.02   0.9
  2 Lewis, Tyler              98 06-East New,Brookly    16.57      15.95   0.9
  3 George, Mathew            97 02-Monadnock,Troy,     18.93      17.72   0.9
  4 Williams, Almalik         98 05-Central C,Hartfo    18.16      17.74   0.9
  5 Davis, Matthew            98 02-Unattached NE,Ga    19.59      18.70   0.9
  6 Cox, Christopher          98 59-Central I,Centra    21.28      26.20   0.9
 -- Griffith, Ronaldo         98 06-East New,Brookly    16.88         FS   0.9
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 06-East New,Brookly  1:08.05      59.17   1
  2 Perez, Erit               97 06-Newburgh,New Win  1:00.09      59.48   2
  3 Klebart, Marcus           97 05-Central C,Elling  1:05.79    1:01.93   2
  4 Pierre, Kyle              97 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl  1:03.50    1:01.98   2
  5 Dickenson, Justin         97 03-Unattached AD,Sc  1:03.52    1:02.30   2
  6 Lai Fang, Dante           97 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl  1:04.64    1:02.81   2
  7 Lewis, Tyler              98 06-East New,Brookly  1:03.12    1:03.31   2
  8 George, Mathew            97 02-Monadnock,Troy,   1:05.99    1:05.54   1
  9 Davis, Matthew            98 02-Unattached NE,Ga  1:07.57    1:09.13   1
 10 Wajid, Xavier             97 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  1:18.36    1:20.14   1
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Buhrmeister, Connor       97 03-Clifton P,Rexfor  7:28.28    7:20.77 
  2 Wajid, Xavier             97 06-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  7:48.82    7:30.52 
  3 O'Donoghue, Thomas        97 02-Waltham T,Lexing  8:00.00    7:54.31 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                           44.32      44.75 
     1) Apronti, Brian 97               2) Bellamour, Marc-Evens 97      
     3) Dessaline, Jahnique 97          4) Forbes, Aaron 97              
  2 05-Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                 49.83      49.52 
     1) Klebart, Marcus 97              2) Lindsay, Eriq 97              
     3) Lipscomb, Justin 97             4) Williams, Almalik 98          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                         3:34.57    3:30.64 
     1) Apronti, Brian 97               2) Bellamour, Marc-Evens 97      
     3) Dessaline, Jahnique 97          4) Forbes, Aaron 97              
  2 06-East New York Impalas  'A'                     4:02.64    3:40.52 
     1) Griffith, Ronaldo 98            2) Lewis, Tyler 98               
     3) Mighty, Kemarni 98              4) Parris, Quamel 98             
  3 06-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                   3:41.10    3:44.30 
     1) Anderson, Kimani 97             2) Butcher, Corey 98             
     3) Lai Fang, Dante 97              4) Martin, Chadrick 97           
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Burbage, Liam             97 02-Nitehawks,Waylan    1.72m      1.80m    5-10.75
  1 Ramsay, Chevon            97 06-New Horiz,Bronx,    1.82m      1.80m    5-10.75
  3 O'Donoghue, Thomas        97 02-Waltham T,Lexing    1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Burbage, Cole             97 02-Nitehawks,Waylan    1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00
  5 Forster, Peter            98 02-Granite S,Amhers    1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Murphy, Sean              98 03-Are Racin,Albany    1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Fogarasi, Joseph          97 05-Unattached CT,Co    4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00
  2 Dibona, Derek             97 06-Unattached NY,Wa    4.12m      4.40m   14-05.25
  3 Rough, Christopher        97 05-Unattached CT,St    4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25
  4 Delisle, Nicklas          98 02-Unattached NE,Ch    3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75
  5 Tessar, Matthew           97 59-Warehouse,East N    3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Plourde, Tyler            97 02-Unattached NE,Na    3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00
  7 Schontag, Tyler           98 01-Unattached ME,So    2.43m      2.30m    7-06.50
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Prior, Jared              97 02-Waltham T,Newton    6.16m      6.44m   1.0  21-01.50
  2 Lafferty, Luke            98 59-Foundatio,Manorv    6.29m      5.89m   0.3  19-04.00
  2 Murphy, Sean              98 03-Are Racin,Albany    5.72m      5.89m   3.3  19-04.00
  4 Francois, Ricky           98 02-Dare 2 Dr,Roxbur    5.21m      5.80m   2.1  19-00.50
  5 Martin, Chadrick          97 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    5.56m      5.78m   3.2  18-11.75
  6 Williams, Almalik         98 05-Central C,Hartfo    5.47m      5.72m   4.4  18-09.25
  7 Hernandez, Max            97 02-Waltham T,West N    5.65m      5.66m   1.3  18-07.00
  8 Pierre, Kyle              97 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    5.41m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25
  9 Ingram, Tyron             97 06-Velocity,Bronx,     5.75m      5.52m   1.3  18-01.50
 10 Shearer, Eli              98 02-Unattached NE,Co    5.46m      5.47m   0.7  17-11.50
 11 Lindsay, Eriq             97 05-Central C,Bloomf    5.51m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
 12 Forster, Peter            98 02-Granite S,Amhers    5.16m      5.27m   1.2  17-03.50
 13 Parris, Quamel            98 06-East New,Brookly    4.99m      5.10m   2.1  16-08.75
 14 Laguerre, Zamuel          98 02-Dare 2 Dr,Hyde P    4.46m      5.09m   1.8  16-08.50
 15 Liu, Zi                   98 02-Town TC,Boston,     5.14m      5.04m   2.1  16-06.50
 16 Pagan, Alexses            97 02-Town TC,Charlest    5.18m      4.97m   0.9  16-03.75
 17 Haas, Derek               98 01-Unattached ME,Ol    4.98m      4.95m   2.2  16-03.00
 18 Braimah, Abass            97 06-Eclipse T,Bronx,    4.85m      4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Chadrick          97 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl   12.23m     12.33m   2.9  40-05.50
  2 George, Mathew            97 02-Monadnock,Troy,    11.59m     12.00m   2.2  39-04.50
  3 Davis, Kyle               97 02-Unattached NE,Mi   12.31m     11.89m   NWI  39-00.25
  4 Haas, Derek               98 01-Unattached ME,Ol   10.56m     11.72m   2.5  38-05.50
  5 Shearer, Eli              98 02-Unattached NE,Co   11.39m     11.55m   1.7  37-10.75
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Stanland, Jared           97 05-Unattached CT,Ol   13.51m     12.69m   41-07.75
  2 Estes, Adam               98 02-Spartan P,Mattap   11.43m     12.24m   40-02.00
  3 Murray, Payton            97 03-Unattached AD,Wa    9.42m      9.55m   31-04.00
  4 Clark, Brett              98 02-Bradford,Bradfor    8.66m      8.82m   28-11.25
  5 LaBrecque, Michael        98 59-Rolling T,Coram,    8.91m      8.27m   27-01.75
  6 Lopez Jr, Carlos          98 59-Rolling T,Center    8.81m      7.98m   26-02.25
  7 Jennings, Jonathan        98 06-Metro Eag,Laurel    6.09m      7.30m   23-11.50
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Panigrahi, Abhishek       97 05-Unattached CT,Be   40.98m     46.32m     152-00
  2 Sheng, Eric               97 59-Unattached LI,Je   42.72m     44.46m     145-10
  3 Stanland, Jared           97 05-Unattached CT,Ol   40.98m     40.09m     131-06
  4 Sperazza, Sean            97 05-New Fairf,New Fa   32.17m     39.55m     129-09
  5 Ahearn, Gunnar            98 01-Unattached ME,Ma   22.82m     24.13m      79-02
  6 Bazarnicki, Brian         98 02-Unattached NE,Gi   16.09m     16.81m      55-02
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Sheng, Eric               97 59-Unattached LI,Je   55.75m     53.23m     174-08
  2 Russell, Owen             97 02-Unattached NE,At   54.06m     51.29m     168-03
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Putnam, John              97 59-Foundatio,Massap   53.39m     49.47m     162-04
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Secovnie, Justin          97 03-Glencadia,Hudson      13.34   1.0    412
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Secovnie, Justin          97 03-Glencadia,Hudson    1:03.52     301
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Secovnie, Justin          97 03-Glencadia,Hudson    6:01.57     258
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Secovnie, Justin          97 03-Glencadia,Hudson      22.12   1.1    201
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Secovnie, Justin          97 03-Glencadia,Hudson      1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Secovnie, Justin          97 03-Glencadia,Hudson      2.60m    8-06.25    264
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Secovnie, Justin          97 03-Glencadia,Hudson       FOUL                
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Secovnie, Justin          97 03-Glencadia,Hudson      6.73m   22-01.00    291
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Secovnie, Justin          97 03-Glencadia,Hudson     19.42m      63-08    261
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Secovnie, Justin          97 03-Glencadia,Hudson     24.39m      80-00    221
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Secovnie, Justin          97 03-Glencadia,Hudson                2561 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Saether, Elias            97 59-Team Spor,Center 20:47.95   20:42.88 
  2 Capuano, Paul             98 03-Averill P,Castle 22:27.12   24:09.19 
 -- Hetko, Joseph             97 03-Delmar Tr,Troy,  22:12.60         DQ 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lexo, Evan                96 02-Nitehawks,Groton    11.12      11.00Q  2.1  1
  2 Williams, Ryan            95 02-Fast Trac,Rumfor    11.08      11.05Q  2.1  2
  3 Rose, Devin               96 06-Metro Eag,Saint     11.12      11.23Q  1.0  3
  4 Ormon, Aaron              96 59-Hempstead,Hempst    11.14      11.07Q  2.1  2
  5 Agyeman, Ernest           95 06-New Horiz,Bronx,    11.22      11.24Q  2.1  1
  6 Felix, Emmerson           96 59-Baldwin B,Baldwi    11.37      11.36Q  1.0  3
  7 Sealey, Levar             96 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    11.11      11.11q  2.1  2
  8 Dakin, Bedan              95 06-Metro Eag,Cambri    11.30      11.25q  2.1  1
  9 Nelson, Mozai             96 59-Unattached LI,Un    11.08      11.33q  2.1  2
 10 Eccleston, Jack           96 06-V-Tesse T,Roseda    11.26      11.41   2.1  1
 11 Vilme, Marcus             95 02-Dare 2 Dr,Boston    11.40      11.44   1.0  3
 12 Dervish, Tristen          96 06-Unattached NY,Ai    11.43      11.48   1.0  3
 13 Christian, Korey          95 06-Unattached NY,Co    11.48      11.54   1.0  3
 14 Dickens, Aaron            96 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    11.67      11.74   2.1  2
 15 Green, Jason              95 05-Capital C,Hartfo    11.71      11.92   2.1  1
 16 Jasper, Corey             96 05-Central C,Bloomf    12.18      12.30   2.1  1
 17 Quinby, Jonathan          95 03-Glencadia,Copake    12.70      12.98   2.1  2
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lexo, Evan                96 02-Nitehawks,Groton    11.00      10.86   1.0
  2 Agyeman, Ernest           95 06-New Horiz,Bronx,    11.24      10.99   1.0
  3 Rose, Devin               96 06-Metro Eag,Saint     11.23      11.05   1.0
  4 Ormon, Aaron              96 59-Hempstead,Hempst    11.07      11.08   1.0
  5 Williams, Ryan            95 02-Fast Trac,Rumfor    11.05      11.16   1.0
  6 Nelson, Mozai             96 59-Unattached LI,Un    11.33      11.20   1.0
  7 Felix, Emmerson           96 59-Baldwin B,Baldwi    11.36      11.23   1.0
  8 Sealey, Levar             96 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    11.11      11.24   1.0
  9 Dakin, Bedan              95 06-Metro Eag,Cambri    11.25      11.28   1.0
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 06-Gotham Sp,Hopewe    21.86      21.91Q  1.8  1
  2 Bowes-Savage, Ahkeil      94 06-Newburgh,Newburg    22.13      22.13Q  1.1  3
  3 Oni, Semasa               96 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    22.41      22.31Q  1.5  2
  4 Nelson, Mozai             96 59-Unattached LI,Un    22.32      22.28Q  1.1  3
  5 Ormon, Aaron              96 59-Hempstead,Hempst    23.02      22.46Q  1.8  1
  6 Sealey, Levar             96 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    22.53      22.57Q  1.5  2
  7 Hokett, Robbie            95 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    23.03      22.63q  1.8  1
  8 Hudson, Montel            95 06-New Horiz,Bronx,    22.73      22.65q  1.1  3
  9 Rose, Devin               96 06-Metro Eag,Saint     22.60      22.66   1.5  2
 10 Felix, Emmerson           96 59-Baldwin B,Baldwi    22.56      22.73   1.8  1
 11 Sandvik, Christopher      95 02-Waltham T,Belmon    23.63      22.86   1.5  2
 12 Eccleston, Jack           96 06-V-Tesse T,Roseda    22.54      22.99   1.1  3
 13 Gilbert, Marvin           96 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    23.08      23.14   1.5  2
 14 Vilme, Marcus             95 02-Dare 2 Dr,Boston    23.34      23.18   1.5  2
 15 Dickens, Aaron            96 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    23.60      23.89   1.8  1
 16 Sargavakian, Michael      96 02-Waltham T,Waltha    23.72      23.97   1.5  2
 17 Green, Jason              95 05-Capital C,Hartfo    24.33      24.70   1.8  1
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 06-Gotham Sp,Hopewe    21.91      21.78   2.6
  2 Bowes-Savage, Ahkeil      94 06-Newburgh,Newburg    22.13      21.88   2.6
  3 Oni, Semasa               96 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    22.31      21.93   2.6
  4 Nelson, Mozai             96 59-Unattached LI,Un    22.28      22.12   2.6
  5 Sealey, Levar             96 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    22.57      22.71   2.6
  6 Hokett, Robbie            95 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    22.63      22.75   2.6
  7 Ormon, Aaron              96 59-Hempstead,Hempst    22.46      22.83   2.6
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 06-Gotham Sp,Hopewe    48.89      49.42   3
  2 Sealey, Levar             96 06-Bronx Tig,Bronx,    49.06      50.43   3
  3 Rose, Devin               96 06-Metro Eag,Saint     51.23      50.54   3
  4 Mask, Treyvon             95 59-V-Tesse,Baldwin,    50.95      50.57   3
  5 Oni, Semasa               96 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    51.41      50.61   3
  6 Moore, Garvey             95 06-New Horiz,Bronx,    51.38      51.12   3
  7 Hokett, Robbie            95 06-Harlem Ch,New Yo    52.14      51.73   2
  8 Adegbite, James           94 59-Foundatio,Deer P    50.40      51.99   3
  9 Bastien, Pascal           96 59-V-Tesse,Baldwin,    50.10      52.31   3
 10 Silveira, Sebastian       96 02-Unattached NE,An    52.57      52.34   2
 11 Olaniyi, Matthew Ayoola   95 06-Unattached NY,Br    52.67      52.64   2
 12 Norton, Duncan            96 02-Unattached NE,Co    52.52      53.18   2
 13 Porter, Harry             96 02-Unattached NE,Ca    52.14      53.41   2
 14 Gilbert, Marvin           96 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    52.96      53.48   1
 15 Gilles, Sacha             95 05-Connectic EL,Wil    53.61      54.21   1
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Felipe             94 06-Unattached NY,Co  1:57.96    1:55.07   2
  2 Powell, Phillip           95 06-New Horiz,Mount   2:02.15    2:00.02   2
  3 Garrick, Nicholas         96 06-Metro Eag,Jamaic  2:09.32    2:00.45   2
  4 Atkinson, Kevin           96 59-Baldwin B,North   2:05.54    2:00.99   2
  5 Raux, Trevor              96 02-Unattached NE,Ga  2:01.91    2:01.79   2
  6 Olaniyi, Matthew Ayoola   95 06-Unattached NY,Br  2:06.29    2:02.98   2
  7 Vasquez, Galo             95 06-Westchest,Cortla  2:10.25    2:04.63   1
  8 Maloney, Seamus           95 59-Foundatio,Bay Sh  2:05.20    2:05.57   2
  9 LaCroix, Roger            96 02-Waltham T,Waltha  2:10.70    2:06.52   1
 10 Gordon, Michael           96 59-Foundatio,Valley  2:05.71    2:09.24   2
 11 Abbey, Brian              96 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  2:14.70    2:09.96   1
 12 Samuel, Adekunle          96 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl  2:10.49    2:10.59   1
 13 Remington, Jacob          95 02-Unattached NE,Ro  2:16.61    2:11.82   1
 14 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 06-Chelsea G,New Yo  2:16.71    2:13.64   1
 15 Newhoff, Alexander        96 59-Unattached LI,Is  2:08.64    2:16.41   2
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brannigan, Michael        96 59-Rolling T,East N  4:02.50    4:08.64 
  2 Maloney, Seamus           95 59-Foundatio,Bay Sh  4:23.31    4:23.20 
  3 LaCroix, Roger            96 02-Waltham T,Waltha  4:17.24    4:23.80 
  4 Abbey, Brian              96 03-Delmar Tr,Delmar  4:28.48    4:26.29 
  5 Sherrin, McLean           96 02-Nitehawks,Sudbur  4:32.43    4:26.81 
  6 Zanfagna, Joseph          95 02-Sentinel,Cransto  4:26.21    4:38.71 
  7 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 06-Chelsea G,New Yo  4:36.66    4:39.65 
  8 Kando, Stephen            95 02-Sentinel,Greenvi  4:36.84    4:45.15 
  9 Claxton, Isaah            96 06-Westchest,Peeksk  4:42.75    5:03.99 
 10 Mihailin, Thomas          95 59-Rolling T,East N  5:08.86    5:11.35 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Galo             95 06-Westchest,Cortla  9:58.77    9:29.04 
  2 Sherrin, McLean           96 02-Nitehawks,Sudbur 10:04.08    9:35.76 
  3 Maloney, Seamus           95 59-Foundatio,Bay Sh  9:54.16    9:39.72 
  4 Zapolski, Sean            95 02-Granite S,Brookl 10:08.93   10:10.87 
  5 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 06-Chelsea G,New Yo 10:38.92   10:17.72 
  6 Bourhoum, Salaheddine     96 02-Momentum,Revere, 10:47.87   11:35.92 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spencer, John             94 05-New Haven,North     15.29      14.92   1.8
  2 Gordon, Kevaughn          95 06-New Horiz,Bronx,    15.07      15.19   1.8
  3 Ortiz, Starlin            96 02-Granite S,London    16.02      15.41   1.8
  4 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa    15.13      15.52   1.8
  5 Elia, Daniel              96 06-White Pla,Tarryt    15.62      15.61   1.8
  6 Sahila, Abd Karim         94 02-Momentum,East Bo    16.03      15.91   1.8
  7 Parris, Christopher       96 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    15.89      16.42   1.8
  8 Matera, Thomas            96 06-Unattached NY,Pe    15.73      16.52   1.8
  9 Brenner, Andrew           96 02-Waltham T,Waltha    17.00      17.42   1.8
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spencer, John             94 05-New Haven,North     58.16      57.41   2
  2 Mckenzie, Syron           96 06-Unattached NY,Br    58.55      57.62   2
  3 Elia, Daniel              96 06-White Pla,Tarryt    58.81      58.21   2
  4 Delacruz, Diego           95 06-Unattached NY,Co    58.78      58.94   2
  5 Proctor, Truvaurnie       96 06-New Horiz,Bronx,    57.52      59.23   2
  6 Malloy, Paul              95 02-Unattached NE,Ha  1:00.50      59.64   2
  7 Sahila, Abd Karim         94 02-Momentum,East Bo    59.83    1:01.32   2
  8 Jones, Keith              96 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl  1:03.17    1:01.96   1
  9 Best, Rasheed             96 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl  1:03.63    1:03.38   1
 10 Black, Jacob              96 59-Unattached LI,Ma  1:02.00    1:03.95   1
 11 Brenner, Andrew           96 02-Waltham T,Waltha  1:06.52    1:05.14   1
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitchell            95 03-Unattached AD,Pl  6:43.16    6:42.30 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                           44.44      43.55 
     1) Bowes-Savage, Ahkeil 94         2) Cuttino, James 96             
     3) Davis, Stephan 96               4) Haughton, Lindon 95           
  2 06-New Horizon TC  'A'                              43.99      44.22 
     1) Agyeman, Ernest 95              2) Gordon, Kevaughn 95           
     3) Hudson, Montel 95               4) Moore, Garvey 95              
  3 06-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                     45.39      44.34 
     1) Ali, Roger 95                   2) Allwood, Nickino 96           
     3) Edwards, Moses 96               4) Jones, Keith 96               
  4 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                 45.22      44.79 
     1) Dakin, Bedan 95                 2) Garrick, Nicholas 96          
     3) Lake, Jamarl 96                 4) Rose, Devin 96                
  5 59-2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                       43.52      45.30 
     1) Brown, Sceon 95                 2) Dickens, Aaron 96             
     3) Gilbert, Marvin 96              4) Parris, Christopher 96        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 06-Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                         3:29.84    3:25.78 
     1) Bowes-Savage, Ahkeil 94         2) Cuttino, James 96             
     3) Davis, Stephan 96               4) Haughton, Lindon 95           
  2 06-New Horizon TC  'A'                            3:28.52    3:26.85 
     1) Hudson, Montel 95               2) Moore, Garvey 95              
     3) Powell, Phillip 95              4) Proctor, Truvaurnie 96        
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 02-Sentinel Striders  'A'                         8:40.00    9:20.29 
     1) Eaton, Carlton 96               2) Kando, Stephen 95             
     3) Lange, Troy 95                  4) McCutcheon, Daniel 96         
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ezra              95 05-Unattached CT,We    1.97m      1.90m    6-02.75
  2 Modest, Terson            95 06-Unattached NY,Br    1.87m      1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Ortiz, Starlin            96 02-Granite S,London    1.87m      1.85m    6-00.75
  4 Mateo, Erik               96 02-Fast Trac,Centra    1.92m     J1.85m    6-00.75
  5 Parris, Christopher       96 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Uckermark, Todd           96 06-Hudson Va,Warwic    4.10m      4.70m   15-05.00
  2 Thibault, Billy           95 05-Unattached CT,St    4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25
  3 Normoyle, Daniel          95 59-Warehouse,Flande    4.40m      4.25m   13-11.25
  3 Villa, Charles            95 59-Warehouse,Wading    4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25
  5 Beckwith, Aaron           95 02-Patriot P,Hopkin    4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25
  6 Prewitt, Kevin            95 02-Patriot P,Marlbo    3.96m      3.95m   12-11.50
  7 Delahanty, John           95 59-Warehouse,Long B    3.65m      3.80m   12-05.50
  7 Seo, Joseph               95 02-Patriot P,Andove    4.11m      3.80m   12-05.50
  7 Delisle, Patrick          95 02-Unattached NE,Ch    3.50m      3.80m   12-05.50
 10 Woolley, Ryan             96 05-Unattached CT,Wa    3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75
 10 DeLorme, Jacob            95 05-Unattached CT,We    3.95m      3.65m   11-11.75
 12 Rex, Sage                 95 03-Glencadia,Valati    3.15m      3.20m   10-06.00
 -- Kenny, Michael            95 03-Unattached AD,Gl    3.95m         NH           
 -- Stone, Aaron              96 03-Unattached AD,Qu    3.30m         NH           
 -- Seo, David                96 02-Patriot P,Andove    3.66m         NH           
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Christopher      95 02-Waltham T,Belmon    6.32m      6.60m   3.1  21-08.00
  2 Edwards, Moses            96 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl    6.50m      6.46m   1.4  21-02.50
  3 Bastien, Pascal           96 59-V-Tesse,Baldwin,    6.53m      6.45m   3.3  21-02.00
  4 Modest, Terson            95 06-Unattached NY,Br    6.30m      6.41m   2.8  21-00.50
  5 Holmes, Ezra              95 05-Unattached CT,We    6.42m      6.36m   2.2  20-10.50
  6 Baker, Sean               95 03-Unattached AD,Bu    6.36m      6.30m   2.1  20-08.00
  7 Georgiev, Nikola          96 59-Unattached LI,Ki    5.74m      6.00m   5.2  19-08.25
  8 Voigt, Devin              95 05-Litchfiel,Thomas    6.21m      5.80m   1.6  19-00.50
  9 Brown, Sceon              95 59-2c2w Athl,Valley    5.09m      5.52m   3.3  18-01.50
 10 Cullens, Matthew          96 01-Unattached ME,He    5.50m      5.45m   2.6  17-10.75
 11 Preite, Thomas            95 06-Unattached NY,Ne    5.53m      5.38m   3.8  17-08.00
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Bastien, Pascal           96 59-V-Tesse,Baldwin,   13.82m     13.67m   2.2  44-10.25
  2 Allwood, Nickino          96 06-Medgar Ev,Brookl   12.98m     13.51m   2.4  44-04.00
  3 Bamgbose, Emmanuel        96 02-Greater F,Fitchb   13.40m     12.95m   1.4  42-06.00
  4 Holmes, Ezra              95 05-Unattached CT,We   12.78m     12.63m   2.0  41-05.25
  5 Mateo, Erik               96 02-Fast Trac,Centra   12.10m     12.02m   1.9  39-05.25
  6 Cullens, Matthew          96 01-Unattached ME,He   11.45m     11.46m   1.5  37-07.25
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo      96 06-Unattached NY,Br   14.71m     17.61m   57-09.50
  2 Dombrowski, Evan          95 02-Unattached NE,Gl   17.35m     16.04m   52-07.50
  3 Murphy, Corey             96 59-Unattached LI,Ya   16.69m     15.71m   51-06.50
  4 Ribeiro, Lucas            95 02-Waltham T,Belmon   14.28m     14.81m   48-07.25
  5 Richards, Ryan            95 02-Unattached NE,Pe   14.95m     13.97m   45-10.00
  6 Betsold, Gregory          95 02-Unattached NE      12.64m     12.71m   41-08.50
  7 Jasper, Corey             96 05-Central C,Bloomf    9.06m      9.10m   29-10.25
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 KennedyWhite, Noah        95 59-Unattached LI,Je   58.12m     55.64m     182-06
  2 Ribeiro, Lucas            95 02-Waltham T,Belmon   45.11m     48.94m     160-07
  3 Betsold, Gregory          95 02-Unattached NE      38.12m     42.50m     139-05
  4 Murphy, Corey             96 59-Unattached LI,Ya   44.77m     42.22m     138-06
  5 Dawson, Andrew            96 02-Unattached NE,We   39.28m     40.71m     133-07
  6 Bacchus, Joseph           95 06-Eclipse T,Brookl   29.42m     35.37m     116-00
  7 Garner, Taylor            96 02-Unattached NE,Ri   39.47m     35.08m     115-01
  7 Hughes, Tommy             94 02-Unattached NE,Pe   44.27m     35.08m     115-01
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean                96 59-Unattached LI,Ba   59.70m     61.04m     200-03
  2 Fugere, Connor            96 02-Unattached NE,Wo   61.54m     58.62m     192-04
  3 Balestra, Stefan          96 02-Unattached NE,Li   44.58m     44.70m     146-08
  4 Segreto, Joseph           96 59-Unattached LI,Oa   45.85m     38.45m     126-02
  5 Murphy, Corey             96 59-Unattached LI,Ya   42.64m     36.39m     119-05
  6 Garner, Taylor            96 02-Unattached NE,Ri   31.52m     36.02m     118-02
  7 Dawson, Andrew            96 02-Unattached NE,We   34.23m     34.95m     114-08
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Goldstock, Michael        95 06-Unattached NY,Br   56.59m     58.23m     191-00
  2 Noonan, TJ                95 02-Waltham T,Waltha   59.36m     57.84m     189-09
  3 White, Anthony            95 02-Unattached NE,Lo   57.22m     54.99m     180-05
  4 Lester, Michael           94 06-Unattached NY,Ha   56.60m     52.66m     172-09
  5 Hurd, Zachary             95 02-Unattached NE,Ex   52.70m     51.35m     168-06
  6 Wright, Ethan             96 02-Unattached NE,Na   54.46m     50.93m     167-01
  7 Dominy, Cameron           95 05-Unattached CT      45.62m     43.31m     142-01
  8 Quinby, Jonathan          95 03-Glencadia,Copake   40.80m     42.18m     138-05
  9 Fennell, Demetrius        95 02-Fast Trac,East P   41.56m     40.51m     132-11
 10 Bacchus, Joseph           95 06-Eclipse T,Brookl   36.12m     39.93m     131-00
 11 Hunter, Michael           96 06-Unattached NY,St   36.42m     37.41m     122-09
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 02-Nitehawks,Groton      11.67   1.0    717
  2 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa      11.74   1.0    703
  3 Stewart, Benjamin         96 01-Unattached ME,Ja      11.75   1.0    701
  4 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 02-Unattached NE,Gi      11.85   1.0    681
  5 McKinnon, Jacob           95 02-Patriot P,North       11.93   1.0    665
  6 Fofana, Nicholas          95 02-Nitehawks,Newton      12.27   1.0    599
  7 Segal, Gregory            95 02-Unattached NE,An      12.34   1.0    586
  8 Wilson, Zachary           96 59-Unattached LI,Li      12.57   1.0    543
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 02-Unattached NE,Gi      52.34     710
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        96 02-Nitehawks,Groton      52.35     709
  3 Stewart, Benjamin         96 01-Unattached ME,Ja      52.40     707
  4 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa      54.28     628
  5 McKinnon, Jacob           95 02-Patriot P,North       54.58     616
  6 Segal, Gregory            95 02-Unattached NE,An      56.06     557
  7 Wilson, Zachary           96 59-Unattached LI,Li      56.98     522
  8 Fofana, Nicholas          95 02-Nitehawks,Newton      59.39     434
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Benjamin         96 01-Unattached ME,Ja    4:25.82     772
  2 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 02-Unattached NE,Gi    4:30.67     740
  3 Fischetti, Matthew        96 02-Nitehawks,Groton    4:39.29     685
  4 McKinnon, Jacob           95 02-Patriot P,North     5:05.18     530
  5 Wilson, Zachary           96 59-Unattached LI,Li    5:08.17     514
  6 Fofana, Nicholas          95 02-Nitehawks,Newton    5:12.69     489
  7 Segal, Gregory            95 02-Unattached NE,An    5:22.45     437
  8 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa    5:38.77     357
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa      15.42   0.2  2    799
  2 Fofana, Nicholas          95 02-Nitehawks,Newton      15.73   0.3  1    763
  3 McKinnon, Jacob           95 02-Patriot P,North       16.10   0.3  1    722
  4 Stewart, Benjamin         96 01-Unattached ME,Ja      16.46   0.3  1    682
  5 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 02-Unattached NE,Gi      16.51   0.2  2    676
  6 Fischetti, Matthew        96 02-Nitehawks,Groton      16.73   0.2  2    653
  7 Segal, Gregory            95 02-Unattached NE,An      17.36   0.3  1    587
  8 Wilson, Zachary           96 59-Unattached LI,Li      19.01   0.2  2    432
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fofana, Nicholas          95 02-Nitehawks,Newton      1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Stewart, Benjamin         96 01-Unattached ME,Ja      1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Fischetti, Matthew        96 02-Nitehawks,Groton      1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 McKinnon, Jacob           95 02-Patriot P,North       1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa      1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Wilson, Zachary           96 59-Unattached LI,Li      1.65m    5-05.00    504
  7 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 02-Unattached NE,Gi      1.60m    5-03.00    464
 -- Segal, Gregory            95 02-Unattached NE,An         NH           
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 02-Unattached NE,Gi      3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        96 02-Nitehawks,Groton      3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Stewart, Benjamin         96 01-Unattached ME,Ja      3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4 McKinnon, Jacob           95 02-Patriot P,North       3.05m   10-00.00    369
  4 Fofana, Nicholas          95 02-Nitehawks,Newton      3.05m   10-00.00    369
  6 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa      2.90m    9-06.25    333
  6 Wilson, Zachary           96 59-Unattached LI,Li      2.90m    9-06.25    333
  8 Segal, Gregory            95 02-Unattached NE,An      2.00m    6-06.75    140
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Benjamin         96 01-Unattached ME,Ja      6.21m   0.5  20-04.50    632
  2 Fofana, Nicholas          95 02-Nitehawks,Newton      6.17m   1.1  20-03.00    624
  3 McKinnon, Jacob           95 02-Patriot P,North       6.15m   1.9  20-02.25    619
  4 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 02-Unattached NE,Gi      5.81m   0.1  19-00.75    546
  5 Fischetti, Matthew        96 02-Nitehawks,Groton      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25    537
  6 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa      5.65m   0.5  18-06.50    512
  7 Wilson, Zachary           96 59-Unattached LI,Li      5.43m   1.4  17-09.75    467
  8 Segal, Gregory            95 02-Unattached NE,An      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75    461
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fofana, Nicholas          95 02-Nitehawks,Newton     13.82m   45-04.25    717
  2 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa     11.22m   36-09.75    559
  3 Fischetti, Matthew        96 02-Nitehawks,Groton     11.19m   36-08.50    557
  4 McKinnon, Jacob           95 02-Patriot P,North      10.92m   35-10.00    541
  5 Wilson, Zachary           96 59-Unattached LI,Li      9.39m   30-09.75    449
  6 Segal, Gregory            95 02-Unattached NE,An      9.37m   30-09.00    448
  7 Stewart, Benjamin         96 01-Unattached ME,Ja      8.28m   27-02.00    383
  8 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 02-Unattached NE,Gi      8.25m   27-01.00    381
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fofana, Nicholas          95 02-Nitehawks,Newton     32.35m     106-02    511
  2 McKinnon, Jacob           95 02-Patriot P,North      29.74m      97-07    459
  3 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa     28.77m      94-05    440
  4 Fischetti, Matthew        96 02-Nitehawks,Groton     25.49m      83-07    377
  5 Wilson, Zachary           96 59-Unattached LI,Li     24.23m      79-06    352
  6 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 02-Unattached NE,Gi     22.05m      72-04    311
  7 Segal, Gregory            95 02-Unattached NE,An     20.12m      66-00    274
 -- Stewart, Benjamin         96 01-Unattached ME,Ja       FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fofana, Nicholas          95 02-Nitehawks,Newton     50.30m     165-00    593
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        96 02-Nitehawks,Groton     39.74m     130-04    438
  3 McKinnon, Jacob           95 02-Patriot P,North      38.26m     125-06    417
  4 Wilson, Zachary           96 59-Unattached LI,Li     35.30m     115-10    374
  5 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 02-Unattached NE,Gi     32.95m     108-01    341
  6 Stewart, Benjamin         96 01-Unattached ME,Ja     31.41m     103-01    319
  7 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa     30.34m      99-06    304
  8 Segal, Gregory            95 02-Unattached NE,An     26.97m      88-06    257
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fofana, Nicholas          95 02-Nitehawks,Newton                5813 
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        96 02-Nitehawks,Groton                5623 
  3 McKinnon, Jacob           95 02-Patriot P,North                 5482 
  4 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 02-Unattached NE,Gi                5372 
  5 Stewart, Benjamin         96 01-Unattached ME,Ja     5537       5187 
  6 Burns, James              96 59-Creative,Port Wa                5139 
  7 Wilson, Zachary           96 59-Unattached LI,Li     4340       4490 
  8 Segal, Gregory            95 02-Unattached NE,An                3747