Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2013 06:36 PM
                  2013 USA Track & Field New York - 6/22/2013                 
                         Junior Olympic Championships                         
                     Icahn Stadium @ Randall's Island Park                    
                                    Results                                   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac           15.00      14.86Q  1.0  2
  2 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers           16.00      15.65Q  1.5  1
  3 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par           15.20      15.95Q  1.9  3
  4 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           15.90      16.01Q  1.9  3
  5 Washington, Bre              Westchester            16.00      16.57Q  1.5  1
  6 Barnes, Dakota               Mhc TC                 16.80      16.61Q  1.0  2
  7 Thomas, Tyaja                Mhc TC                 16.05      16.16q  1.9  3
  8 Lewis, Zaria                 Island Expre           16.48      16.72q  1.9  3
  9 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac           16.00      17.12q  1.0  2
 10 Grant, Kayla                 Unattached             16.00      17.17   1.0  2
 11 Cumberbatch, Sade            Harlem Child           16.80      17.24   1.5  1
 12 Mitchell, Sabine             Prospect Par                      17.45   1.9  3
 13 Jones, Michelle              White Plains           19.20      17.86   1.5  1
 14 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tc            14.00      19.22   1.5  1
 15 Thorpe, Kayla                Prospect Par                      19.71   1.0  2
 16 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par                      19.84   1.5  1
 17 Barrett, Isis                Rock City St           20.00      20.28   1.0  2
 18 Thomas, Ayanie               Mhc TC                            20.42   1.9  3
 19 Jordan, Brooke               Rock City St                      21.07   1.0  2
 20 Dupont, Perjia               Rock City St           24.55      22.99   1.9  3
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac           14.86      14.75   2.0
  2 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers           15.65      15.49   2.0
  3 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par           15.95      15.58   2.0
  4 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           16.01      16.01   2.0
  5 Washington, Bre              Westchester            16.57      16.40   2.0
  6 Thomas, Tyaja                Mhc TC                 16.16      16.43   2.0
  7 Barnes, Dakota               Mhc TC                 16.61      16.48   2.0
  8 Lewis, Zaria                 Island Expre           16.72      17.20   2.0
  9 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac           17.12      17.76   2.0
Preliminaries
 10 Grant, Kayla                 Unattached             17.17                 
 11 Cumberbatch, Sade            Harlem Child           17.24                 
 12 Mitchell, Sabine             Prospect Par           17.45                 
 13 Jones, Michelle              White Plains           17.86                 
 14 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tc            19.22                 
 15 Thorpe, Kayla                Prospect Par           19.71                 
 16 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           19.84                 
 17 Barrett, Isis                Rock City St           20.28                 
 18 Thomas, Ayanie               Mhc TC                 20.42                 
 19 Jordan, Brooke               Rock City St           21.07                 
 20 Dupont, Perjia               Rock City St           22.99                 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac           31.00      31.74   2.8  1
  2 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers           33.00      33.58   2.8  1
  3 Wills, Mi'chaera             New Horizon            33.30      34.15   2.8  1
  4 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers           34.00      34.29   2.8  1
  5 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par           32.50      34.49   2.8  1
  6 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           34.20      35.19   NWI  2
  7 Barnes, Dakota               Mhc TC                 35.00      35.88   NWI  2
  8 Thomas, Tyaja                Mhc TC                 34.00      35.90   NWI  2
  9 Lewis, Zaria                 Island Expre           35.86      36.59   NWI  2
 10 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac           37.00      36.66   NWI  2
 11 Jones, Michelle              White Plains           38.50      37.01   NWI  2
 12 Washington, Bre              Westchester            34.00      37.05   2.8  1
 13 Grant, Kayla                 Unattached             34.00      37.24   2.8  1
 14 Cumberbatch, Sade            Harlem Child           36.00      37.38   NWI  2
 15 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached                        37.63   NWI  4
 16 Barrett, Isis                Rock City St                      44.36   NWI  4
 17 Thorpe, Kayla                Prospect Par                      45.47   NWI  3
 18 Thomas, Ayanie               Mhc TC                            45.77   NWI  3
 19 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tc            34.00      46.37   2.8  1
 20 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par                      46.50   NWI  3
 21 Robinson, Synai              Prospect Par                      47.64   NWI  4
 22 Dupont, Perjia               Rock City St           53.00      53.01   NWI  3
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac         1:15.00    1:18.02   1
  2 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers         1:18.00    1:19.41   1
  3 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers         1:19.00    1:20.90   1
  4 Wills, Mi'chaera             New Horizon          1:15.30    1:21.32   1
  5 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz            1:22.00    1:24.68   2
  6 Grant, Kayla                 Unattached           1:25.00    1:29.21   2
  7 Rodrigues, Tamara            Zodiacs Trac         1:29.00    1:31.54   2
  8 Duff, Natania                Prospect Par                    1:32.45   2
  9 Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par         1:17.00    1:32.82   1
 10 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac         1:25.00    1:33.41   1
 11 Cadle, Janelle               Eclipse Trac         1:25.00    1:42.45   1
 12 Robinson, Synai              Prospect Par                    1:42.82   2
 13 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par                    1:48.41   2
 -- Lee, Hailey                  Unattached           1:21.00        DNF   1
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T         3:00.00    3:00.10 
  2 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers         3:03.00    3:03.82 
  3 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz            3:10.00    3:17.62 
  4 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre         3:05.00    3:22.01 
  5 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:25.48 
  6 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T                    3:45.17 
  7 Cadle, Janelle               Eclipse Trac         3:30.00    3:58.03 
  8 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par                    4:06.79 
  9 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T                    4:40.48 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T         6:00.00    6:00.76 
  2 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz            6:15.00    6:37.01 
  3 Rodrigues, Tamara            Zodiacs Trac         6:44.00    6:58.74 
  4 Cadle, Janelle               Eclipse Trac         6:25.00    7:40.40 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                          1:10.75 
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                         x1:22.46 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                          6:27.49 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           2.74m      2.83m   NWI
  2 Dupont, Perjia               Rock City St           1.35m      1.89m   NWI
  3 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached             1.22m      1.88m   NWI
 -- Barrett, Isis                Rock City St                       FOUL      
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T                      5.20m 
  2 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T                      4.04m 
  3 Lewis, Zaria                 Island Expre                      3.72m 
  4 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached             4.27m      2.85m 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T                      9.81m 
  2 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T                      8.95m 
  3 Jordan, Brooke               Rock City St                      4.64m 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brianna               New Horizon            12.80      13.43Q  NWI  1
  2 Kelsey, Zahra                Awesome Powe           13.60      14.12Q  1.6  3
  3 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs Trac           14.00      14.78Q  2.0  2
  4 Benjamin, Khalyse            Awesome Powe                      14.45Q  1.6  3
  5 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached             14.86      14.64Q  NWI  1
  6 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tc            13.00      15.08Q  2.0  2
  7 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           15.01      15.11q  2.0  2
  8 Walthour, Dearah             East New Yor           15.20      15.20q  1.6  3
  9 Mckenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac           14.50      15.36q  NWI  1
 10 Hernandez, Nyla              Prospect Par           15.70      15.91   2.0  2
 11 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached                        16.15   2.0  2
 12 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles           16.20      16.27   NWI  1
 13 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           16.00      16.49   NWI  1
 14 Lopez, Paige                 Rock City St                      16.52   NWI  1
 15 Gethers, Imani               Harlem Child                      16.84   2.0  2
 16 Cottle, Dai'Ahni             Island Expre                      16.91   NWI  1
 17 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           17.00      17.24   2.0  2
 18 Harmon, Maia                 Zodiacs Trac           15.50      17.30   1.6  3
 19 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac           17.00      17.98   1.6  3
 20 Robinson, Micaiah            Prospect Par                      21.27   1.6  3
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brianna               New Horizon            13.43      13.60   2.0
  2 Kelsey, Zahra                Awesome Powe           14.12      14.24   2.0
  3 Benjamin, Khalyse            Awesome Powe           14.45      14.29   2.0
  4 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs Trac           14.78      14.68   2.0
  5 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached             14.64      14.72   2.0
  6 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tc            15.08      15.18   2.0
  7 Mckenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac           15.36      15.34   2.0
  8 Walthour, Dearah             East New Yor           15.20      15.46   2.0
  9 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           15.11      15.64   2.0
Preliminaries
 10 Hernandez, Nyla              Prospect Par           15.91                 
 11 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached             16.15                 
 12 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles           16.27                 
 13 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           16.49                 
 14 Lopez, Paige                 Rock City St           16.52                 
 15 Gethers, Imani               Harlem Child           16.84                 
 16 Cottle, Dai'Ahni             Island Expre           16.91                 
 17 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           17.24                 
 18 Harmon, Maia                 Zodiacs Trac           17.30                 
 19 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac           17.98                 
 20 Robinson, Micaiah            Prospect Par           21.27                 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brianna               New Horizon            26.00      28.12   NWI  1
  2 Fitzgerald, Jadah            Awesome Powe           28.00      29.61   NWI  1
  3 Benjamin, Khalyse            Awesome Powe                      30.43   NWI  3
  4 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs Trac           31.00      32.23   NWI  1
  5 Mckenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac           32.50      32.53   NWI  2
  6 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tc            33.00      32.64   NWI  2
  7 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac           32.00      32.81   NWI  1
  8 Sanogo, Aichata              Awesome Powe           30.00      33.11   NWI  1
  9 Pitter, Allieberry           Bronx Tigers           32.00      33.30   NWI  1
 10 Diakite, Kanny               Harlem Child           35.80      33.40   NWI  2
 11 Walthour, Dearah             East New Yor           32.00      33.63   NWI  1
 12 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           32.10      33.69   NWI  1
 13 Hernandez, Nyla              Prospect Par           33.00      34.72   NWI  2
 14 Staples, Bianca              Mhc TC                 34.00      34.93   NWI  2
 15 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           33.00      34.95   NWI  2
 16 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached             34.69      35.37   NWI  2
 17 Lopez, Paige                 Rock City St                      36.55   NWI  4
 18 Harmon, Maia                 Zodiacs Trac           37.00      37.00   NWI  3
 19 Gethers, Imani               Harlem Child                      37.24   NWI  4
 20 Lucas, Kimberly              Westchester            36.00      38.31   NWI  3
 21 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           36.00      38.42   NWI  2
 22 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St                      38.92   NWI  4
 23 Cottle, Dai'Ahni             Island Expre                      39.24   NWI  4
 24 Kumar, Anisha                Westchester            42.00      39.32   NWI  3
 25 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac           41.00      39.50   NWI  3
 26 Quinonez, Reina              Prospect Par                      40.73   NWI  3
 27 Grahan, Larriyah             Prospect Par                      44.26   NWI  4
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jadah            Awesome Powe         1:04.00    1:09.26   1
  2 Sanogo, Aichata              Awesome Powe         1:08.00    1:13.84   1
  3 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac         1:17.00    1:19.11   1
  4 Jordan, Tre'Nya              Halls Expres         1:13.00    1:19.38   1
  5 Accely, Anayah               Ruff Kutz            1:22.00    1:20.30   2
  6 Pitter, Allieberry           Bronx Tigers         1:09.00    1:22.56   1
  7 Petit, Ilana                 Unattached           1:19.40    1:24.53   1
  8 Staples, Bianca              Mhc TC               1:20.00    1:25.69   1
  9 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par                    1:27.17   3
 10 Williams, Virginia           Unattached                      1:27.27   2
 11 Kumar, Anisha                Westchester          1:30.00    1:27.78   2
 12 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par                    1:30.57   3
 13 Cave, Kamara                 Metro Eagles                    1:32.54   3
 14 Quinonez, Reina              Prospect Par                    1:32.77   3
 15 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St                    1:35.65   3
 16 Lucas, Kimberly              Westchester          1:27.00    1:36.18   2
 17 Grahan, Larriyah             Prospect Par                    1:56.50   2
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Sarai                Unattached           2:40.00    2:51.29 
  2 Muijtahid, Sara              Awesome Powe         2:40.00    2:56.33 
  3 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella          Prospect Par         2:43.00    2:57.65 
  4 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par         2:48.00    3:02.99 
  5 James, Skye                  Prospect Par         2:58.00    3:03.11 
  6 Jordan, Tre'Nya              Halls Expres         2:53.00    3:03.28 
  7 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:11.77 
  8 Accely, Anayah               Ruff Kutz            3:15.00    3:20.46 
  9 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par                    3:22.23 
 10 Gaydos, Sofia                Unattached           2:50.00    3:22.25 
 11 Williams, Virginia           Unattached                      3:28.67 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Sarai                Unattached           5:35.00    5:36.98 
  2 Muijtahid, Sara              Awesome Powe         4:29.00    5:43.39 
  3 DeMarco, Eva Marie           Westchester          6:00.00    6:06.22 
  4 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par         5:47.00    6:06.31 
  5 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par         6:21.00    6:20.62 
  6 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par         6:10.00    6:23.20 
  7 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre                    6:41.64 
  8 Carranza, Veronica           Notre Dame T                    6:46.94 
  9 Barrett, Emily               Notre Dame T                    7:29.03 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                1:06.07 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Awesome Power TC  'A'                                        5:11.93 
  2 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                           6:22.79 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T                      1.22m   10  
  2 Walthour, Dearah             East New Yor                      1.12m    8  
  3 Staples, Bianca              Mhc TC                 1.07m      1.02m    6  
  4 Pitter, Allieberry           Bronx Tigers           1.47m      0.97m    5  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached             3.78m      4.06m   NWI
  2 Dicker, Eugenie              Unattached             3.43m      3.60m   NWI
  3 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par                      3.03m   NWI
  4 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles           3.91m      2.96m   NWI
  5 James, Skye                  Prospect Par                      2.88m   NWI
  6 Cave, Kamara                 Metro Eagles                      2.36m   NWI
  7 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par                      2.20m   NWI
  8 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles                      2.07m   NWI
  9 Lopez, Paige                 Rock City St                      1.79m   NWI
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached             7.09m      6.13m 
  2 Aderemi, Sandra              Notre Dame T                      5.06m 
  3 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T                      4.88m 
  4 Gaither, Ziria               Unattached                        3.86m 
  5 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles                      3.81m 
  6 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac                      3.68m 
  7 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par                      3.10m 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaither, Ziria               Unattached                        9.62m 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Michel               Harlem Child           12.50      13.00Q  0.7  1
  2 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles           13.20      13.79Q  1.3  4
  3 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames                        13.91Q  1.6  3
  4 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par           13.90      14.00Q  1.4  2
  5 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames                        13.51q  0.7  1
  6 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz              14.01      14.12q  0.7  1
  7 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           14.10      14.25q  1.3  4
  8 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey           14.60      14.35q  1.6  3
  9 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac           13.20      14.50q  1.6  3
 10 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz              14.14      14.57   1.4  2
 11 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac           14.00      14.63   1.6  3
 12 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St           15.32      14.64   1.6  3
 13 Cummings, Arianna            Harlem Child           13.50      14.64   0.7  1
 14 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           13.40      14.69   1.3  4
 15 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           14.30      14.71   1.4  2
 16 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child                      14.74   1.4  2
 17 Stern, Liana                 Unattached             15.30      14.79   1.3  4
 18 Lambert, Mica                Gotham Spark                      14.81   1.3  4
 19 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc TC                 14.50      14.94   0.7  1
 20 Barnes, Taylor               Mhc TC                            15.03   1.4  2
 21 Toure, Fanta                 Harlem Child           13.50      15.16   0.7  1
 22 Wilborn, Isis                Prospect Par           14.20      15.38   1.6  3
 23 Ekperigin, Grace             New York Sta           14.59      15.70   1.4  2
 24 Lauria, Emilie               Island Expre           16.00      15.90   1.4  2
 25 Licameli, Elizabeth          New York Sta           14.99      15.96   1.3  4
 26 Gonzalez, Megan              Island Expre           16.80      17.33   0.7  1
 27 Greene, Emily                Velocity Tc            13.00      19.65   1.4  2
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Michel               Harlem Child           13.00      12.81   1.7
  2 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames             13.51      13.33   1.7
  3 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles           13.79      13.64   1.7
  4 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz              14.12      13.74   1.7
  5 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames             13.91      13.89   1.7
  6 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par           14.00      14.00   1.7
  7 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           14.25      14.22   1.7
  8 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey           14.35      14.37   1.7
  9 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac           14.50      14.43   1.7
Preliminaries
 10 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz              14.57                 
 11 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac           14.63                 
 12 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St           14.64                 
 13 Cummings, Arianna            Harlem Child           14.64                 
 14 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           14.69                 
 15 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           14.71                 
 16 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child           14.74                 
 17 Stern, Liana                 Unattached             14.79                 
 18 Lambert, Mica                Gotham Spark           14.81                 
 19 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc TC                 14.94                 
 20 Barnes, Taylor               Mhc TC                 15.03                 
 21 Toure, Fanta                 Harlem Child           15.16                 
 22 Wilborn, Isis                Prospect Par           15.38                 
 23 Ekperigin, Grace             New York Sta           15.70                 
 24 Lauria, Emilie               Island Expre           15.90                 
 25 Licameli, Elizabeth          New York Sta           15.96                 
 26 Gonzalez, Megan              Island Expre           17.33                 
 27 Greene, Emily                Velocity Tc            19.65                 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Michel               Harlem Child           26.30      26.51   NWI  1
  2 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles           25.90      26.65   NWI  1
  3 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames                        27.89   NWI  6
  4 Barnswell, Jessica           Ruff Kutz              28.00      28.46   NWI  6
  5 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz              29.80      28.85   NWI  5
  6 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz              28.00      29.03   NWI  6
  7 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames                        29.19   NWI  5
  8 Doran, Caitlin               Unattached                        29.19   NWI  5
  9 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           29.70      29.39   2.3  2
 10 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par           27.80      29.44   NWI  1
 11 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles           27.30      29.50   NWI  1
 12 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor           28.80      29.58   NWI  1
 13 Cunningham, Ki-yonna         East New Yor           29.60      30.11   2.3  2
 14 Chambers, Ziare              East New Yor           29.80      30.39   2.3  2
 15 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           28.40      30.50   NWI  1
 16 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac           29.00      30.62   2.3  2
 17 Stern, Liana                 Unattached             29.81      30.76   2.3  2
 18 Henry, Erin                  Mhc TC                 31.00      30.88   NWI  3
 19 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac           30.00      30.91   NWI  3
 20 Letren, Juliane              Nyc Flames                        31.00   NWI  6
 21 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey           31.00      31.37   NWI  3
 22 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par           30.00      31.39   NWI  3
 23 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse Trac           30.00      31.66   NWI  3
 24 Toure, Fanta                 Harlem Child           36.00      31.99   2.6  4
 25 Wilborn, Isis                Prospect Par           29.50      31.99   2.3  2
 26 Dais, Ayanna                 Rock City St                      32.00   NWI  5
 27 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc TC                 30.00      32.05   2.3  2
 28 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac           33.00      32.14   2.6  4
 29 Fraser, Nia                  Prospect Par                      32.19   NWI  5
 30 Louzaire, Kiyanna            Nyc Flames                        33.01   NWI  6
 31 Barnes, Taylor               Mhc TC                 32.00      33.30   2.6  4
 32 Ramaswamy, Jothi             Westchester            34.00      33.51   2.6  4
 33 Lockheart, Kristyne          Nyc Flames                        34.01   NWI  6
 34 Coleman, Deja-Monet          Zodiacs Trac           32.00      34.33   NWI  3
 35 Licameli, Elizabeth          New York Sta           32.99      34.63   2.6  4
 36 Mitchell, Sophia             Prospect Par           33.00      35.31   2.6  4
 37 Gadoui, Zainah               Prospect Par                      36.48   NWI  5
 38 Gonzalez, Megan              Island Expre           38.00      36.79   NWI  5
 39 Thomas, Nieasia              Mhc TC                            37.78   NWI  5
 40 Thomas, Brianna              Mhc TC                            38.42   NWI  6
 41 Thorpe, Jenesis              Prospect Par                      41.65   NWI  6
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles           59.20    1:03.07   1
  2 Barnswell, Jessica           Ruff Kutz            1:04.00    1:04.74   1
  3 Brown, Madison               Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.18   1
  4 Blackheart, Jada             Halls Expres         1:06.00    1:07.98   1
  5 Doran, Caitlin               Unattached                      1:08.18   5
  6 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached           1:05.00    1:09.04   1
  7 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par         1:04.00    1:09.16   1
  8 Cunningham, Ki-yonna         East New Yor         1:08.00    1:10.15   2
  9 Henry, Erin                  Mhc TC               1:09.00    1:11.02   2
 10 Letren, Juliane              Nyc Flames                      1:11.48   5
 11 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St         1:13.00    1:12.25   3
 12 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor         1:04.00    1:12.63   1
 13 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par         1:08.00    1:13.36   2
 14 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiacs Trac                    1:14.04   4
 15 Venner, Desiana              Metro Eagles         1:10.00    1:14.72   2
 16 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey         1:06.00    1:15.10   1
 17 Louzaire, Kiyanna            Nyc Flames                      1:15.30   5
 18 Stern, Liana                 Unattached           1:10.00    1:15.52   2
 19 Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Par                    1:16.23   4
 20 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac         1:18.50    1:16.48   4
 21 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac         1:12.00    1:16.80   3
 22 Mitchell, Sophia             Prospect Par         1:17.00    1:17.70   4
 23 Nelson, Shaynell             Metro Eagles         1:12.00    1:18.00   3
 24 Ramaswamy, Jothi             Westchester          1:18.00    1:18.07   4
 25 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par         1:15.00    1:19.87   3
 26 Lauria, Emilie               Island Expre         1:15.00    1:20.67   3
 27 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc TC               1:09.00    1:20.71   2
 28 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac         1:08.00    1:20.74   4
 29 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par         1:13.00    1:20.76   3
 30 Coleman, Deja-Monet          Zodiacs Trac         1:17.00    1:20.82   4
 31 Barnes, Taylor               Mhc TC               1:15.00    1:21.03   3
 32 Lockheart, Kristyne          Nyc Flames                      1:24.44   4
 33 Gadoui, Zainah               Prospect Par                    1:30.04   5
 34 Thorpe, Jenesis              Prospect Par                    1:31.61   5
 35 Tapia, Karina                Notre Dame T                    1:33.07   5
 36 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par                    1:45.00   5
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weiner, Natalie              White Plains         2:34.00    2:32.96   1
  2 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey         2:28.00    2:33.14   1
  3 Mitchell, Klarke             Unattached           2:30.00    2:34.31   1
  4 Brown, Madison               Unattached           2:30.00    2:34.51   1
  5 Kenny, Aoife                 Awesome Powe         2:30.00    2:35.85   1
  6 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par         2:32.00    2:40.40   1
  7 Perez, Abigail               Awesome Powe         2:30.00    2:44.48   1
  8 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre         2:37.00    2:44.64   1
  9 Blackheart, Jada             Halls Expres         2:40.00    2:46.89   1
 10 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached           2:36.00    2:47.85   1
 11 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par         2:54.00    2:50.58   2
 12 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         2:45.50    2:52.17   2
 13 Rust, Anneka                 New York Sta         2:47.00    2:52.95   2
 14 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiacs Trac         2:55.00    2:57.88   2
 15 Smith, Tigist                Rock City St                    2:59.41   2
 16 Henry, Erin                  Mhc TC               2:45.00    3:00.47   2
 17 Edwards, Taniya              Awesome Powe         2:40.00    3:04.17   1
 18 Doogan, Lucinda              Prospect Par                    3:04.18   2
 19 Thompson, Jordyn Camille     Bronx Tigers         2:55.00    3:07.98   2
 20 Venner, Desiana              Metro Eagles         2:45.00    3:11.30   2
 21 Nelson, Shaynell             Metro Eagles         2:50.00    3:11.98   2
 22 Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Par                    3:12.83   2
 23 Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Par                    3:13.45   2
 24 Ince Salam, Ua               Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:13.50   2
 25 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles         2:44.00    3:22.78   1
 26 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par                    3:48.36   2
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sarah                 Unattached           5:00.00    5:01.15 
  2 Kenny, Aoife                 Awesome Powe         4:59.00    5:06.52 
  3 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey         5:04.00    5:07.81 
  4 Weiner, Natalie              White Plains         5:10.00    5:11.81 
  5 Mitchell, Klarke             Unattached           5:15.00    5:19.75 
  6 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tc          5:30.00    5:28.06 
  7 Perez, Abigail               Awesome Powe         5:20.00    5:28.57 
  8 Claxton, London              Westchester          5:30.00    5:31.54 
  9 Rust, Anneka                 New York Sta         5:41.00    5:47.19 
 10 Perez, Ava                   Notre Dame T                    5:48.15 
 11 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par         5:18.00    5:50.04 
 12 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tc          5:50.00    5:55.96 
 13 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         5:45.50    5:59.01 
 14 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiacs Trac         6:08.00    6:00.32 
 15 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz            5:39.00    6:01.03 
 16 Smith, Tigist                Rock City St                    6:04.78 
 17 Edwards, Taniya              Awesome Powe         5:49.00    6:06.29 
 18 Doogan, Lucinda              Prospect Par                    6:06.36 
 19 Thompson, Jordyn Camille     Bronx Tigers         6:30.00    6:15.19 
 20 Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Par                    6:29.36 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sarah                 Unattached          10:20.00   11:04.07 
  2 Claxton, London              Westchester         11:15.00   11:32.24 
  3 Weiner, Natalie              White Plains        11:05.00   11:33.12 
  4 Perez, Abigail               Awesome Powe        10:59.00   12:06.65 
  5 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tc         11:00.00   12:30.65 
  6 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tc         12:00.00   13:13.08 
  7 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac        11:35.00   13:36.90 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz                         13.50   1.2  1
  2 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey           14.20      14.38   1.2  1
  3 Jackson, Amber               Ruff Kutz                         15.16   0.4  2
  4 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                         15.76   1.2  1
  5 Henry, Jasmine               Metro Eagles           15.60      15.81   1.2  1
  6 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz                         16.18   0.4  2
  7 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz                         16.26   0.4  2
  8 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse Trac           16.00      16.65   1.2  1
  9 Ekperigin, Grace             New York Sta           16.59      17.53   1.2  1
 10 Coleman, Deja-Monet          Zodiacs Trac                      18.92   1.2  1
 11 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles                      19.16   1.2  1
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  55.60      55.76 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               4:25.00    4:38.40 
  2 Rock City Striders  'A'                           5:10.00    5:06.76 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                         11:34.13 
  2 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                          11:57.90 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah          Unattached             1.52m      1.52m 
  2 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz              1.37m      1.42m 
  3 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor                      1.27m 
  4 Chambers, Ziare              East New Yor           1.22m      1.22m 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Barnswell, Jessica           Ruff Kutz              4.60m      4.27m   NWI
  2 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles                      3.83m   NWI
  3 Jackson, Amber               Ruff Kutz                         3.54m   NWI
  4 Ekperigin, Grace             New York Sta           3.81m      3.48m   NWI
  5 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz              4.11m      3.45m   NWI
  6 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           4.24m      3.35m   NWI
  7 Licameli, Elizabeth          New York Sta           3.51m      3.29m   NWI
  8 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse Trac                      3.28m   NWI
  9 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tc            3.05m      3.27m   NWI
 10 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par                      2.81m   NWI
 11 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles                      2.37m   NWI
 12 Nelson, Shaynell             Metro Eagles                      2.23m   NWI
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Amber               Ruff Kutz              6.86m      6.68m 
  2 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac                      6.05m 
  3 English, Troi                Metro Eagles                      5.94m 
  4 Thomas, Nieasia              Mhc TC                            5.92m 
  5 Perez, Ava                   Notre Dame T                      5.60m 
  6 Greene, Emily                Velocity Tc            1.83m      5.44m 
  7 Thomas, Brianna              Mhc TC                            5.03m 
  8 Kelly, Samantha              Notre Dame T                      4.82m 
  9 Tapia, Karina                Notre Dame T                      4.02m 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Samantha              Notre Dame T                     10.50m 
  2 English, Troi                Metro Eagles                     10.47m 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St                     12.16m 
  2 Kelly, Samantha              Notre Dame T                     11.37m 
  3 English, Troi                Metro Eagles                     10.02m 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           12.10      12.71Q  3.0  2
  2 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tc            12.00      12.82Q  1.0  1
  3 Singleton, Monique           Harlem Child           13.00      13.28Q  2.4  3
  4 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child           12.70      12.87Q  3.0  2
  5 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor           12.90      13.13Q  1.0  1
  6 Ferguson, Alliyah            New York Lyo           12.97      13.33Q  2.4  3
  7 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers           13.10      13.26q  3.0  2
  8 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           13.20      13.30q  1.0  1
  9 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc TC                 12.60      13.40q  2.4  3
 10 Sumter, Kijara               Halls Expres           12.90      13.46   3.0  2
 11 Scatliffe, Telicia           Ruff Kutz              13.45      13.48   1.0  1
 12 Phillips, Ashley             Awesome Powe           12.90      13.59   1.0  1
 13 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc TC                 13.80      13.76   2.4  3
 14 Wright, Solange              Halls Expres           12.70      13.89   2.4  3
 15 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames                        13.94   1.0  1
 16 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames                        14.00   2.4  3
 17 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           13.50      14.08   1.0  1
 18 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par                      14.87   1.0  1
 19 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac           14.00      15.10   2.4  3
 20 Jenkins, Zariah              Prospect Par                      15.39   2.4  3
 21 Griffin, Grace               Rock City St           15.50      15.55   3.0  2
 22 Brown, Dornealia             Velocity Tc                       17.94   3.0  2
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           12.71      12.32   3.5
  2 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child           12.87      12.69   3.5
  3 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tc            12.82      12.85   3.5
  4 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor           13.13      13.13   3.5
  5 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers           13.26      13.14   3.5
  6 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           13.30      13.23   3.5
  7 Singleton, Monique           Harlem Child           13.28      13.25   3.5
  8 Ferguson, Alliyah            New York Lyo           13.33      13.38   3.5
  9 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc TC                 13.40      13.40   3.5
Preliminaries
 10 Sumter, Kijara               Halls Expres           13.46                 
 11 Scatliffe, Telicia           Ruff Kutz              13.48                 
 12 Phillips, Ashley             Awesome Powe           13.59                 
 13 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc TC                 13.76                 
 14 Wright, Solange              Halls Expres           13.89                 
 15 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames             13.94                 
 16 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames             14.00                 
 17 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           14.08                 
 18 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par           14.87                 
 19 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac           15.10                 
 20 Jenkins, Zariah              Prospect Par           15.39                 
 21 Griffin, Grace               Rock City St           15.55                 
 22 Brown, Dornealia             Velocity Tc            17.94                 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peoples, Paris               Halls Expres           25.50      25.61   3.8  1
  2 Douglas Grant, Jasmine       Unattached             25.80      25.85   3.8  1
  3 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           25.10      25.87   3.8  1
  4 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers           26.00      26.39   3.8  1
  5 Davis, Tayla                 Bronx Tigers           26.00      26.46   3.8  1
  6 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child           26.60      26.73   3.8  1
  7 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tc            26.00      27.23   3.8  1
  8 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers           27.00      27.27   4.9  2
  9 Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz              27.05      27.42   2.2  4
 10 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor           27.50      27.49   3.5  3
 11 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           27.30      27.64   3.5  3
 12 Sumter, Kijara               Halls Expres           26.80      27.67   4.9  2
 13 Davis, Shenece               Westchester            26.90      27.67   4.9  2
 14 Ferguson, Alliyah            New York Lyo           27.60      27.76   3.5  3
 15 Ogunsanya, Nia               Unattached             28.00      28.05   NWI  5
 16 Scatliffe, Telicia           Ruff Kutz              27.00      28.25   NWI  5
 17 Slater, Janelle              New York Lyo           27.16      28.26   4.9  2
 18 Wilson, Jillian              Ruff Kutz              28.00      28.41   3.5  3
 19 Wright, Solange              Halls Expres           26.80      28.54   4.9  2
 20 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc TC                 27.00      28.95   4.9  2
 21 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           27.00      28.97   4.9  2
 22 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc TC                 26.00      29.21   3.8  1
 23 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames                        29.68   NWI  5
 24 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames                        30.04   NWI  5
 25 Lee, Shiian                  New York Lyo           29.30      30.07   2.2  4
 26 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipse Trac           29.00      30.08   3.5  3
 27 Phillips, Ashley             Awesome Powe           26.60      30.13   4.9  2
 28 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par           29.00      30.42   2.2  4
 29 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse Trac           29.70      30.90   2.2  4
 30 Kendall, Josephine           Velocity Tc            28.00      30.90   3.5  3
 31 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac           29.00      30.92   2.2  4
 32 Lawrence, Chanice            New York Lyo           31.40      31.70   2.2  4
 33 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey           32.00      31.87   NWI  5
 34 Jacob, Zyah                  Nyc Flames                        32.20   NWI  5
 35 Adams, Chynna                Zodiacs Trac           31.00      32.58   2.2  4
 36 Griffin, Grace               Rock City St           31.50      32.67   2.2  4
 37 Cohen, Pearl                 Awesome Powe           29.00      33.07   3.5  3
 38 Jenkins, Zariah              Prospect Par           32.00      35.27   NWI  5
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   Halls Expres           57.79      58.39   1
  2 Peoples, Paris               Halls Expres           57.57      58.57   1
  3 Douglas Grant, Jasmine       Unattached             57.10      58.61   1
  4 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers           58.80    1:00.17   1
  5 Davis, Tayla                 Bronx Tigers         1:00.00    1:01.18   1
  6 Slater, Janelle              New York Lyo         1:03.90    1:04.42   2
  7 Ogunsanya, Nia               Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.84   2
  8 Wilson, Jillian              Ruff Kutz            1:04.00    1:05.14   4
  9 Davis, Shenece               Westchester          1:00.00    1:05.32   1
 10 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par         1:02.00    1:05.86   2
 11 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey         1:04.00    1:06.41   2
 12 Feurtado, Erika              Ruff Kutz            1:04.00    1:06.77   5
 13 Davis, Sade                  Halls Expres         1:02.00    1:06.99   1
 14 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           58.30    1:06.99   1
 15 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles         1:04.00    1:07.18   2
 16 Chenault, Gabrielle          Ruff Kutz            1:05.00    1:09.03   4
 17 Jacob, Zyah                  Nyc Flames                      1:09.09   5
 18 Harris, Aolani               New York Lyo         1:04.00    1:09.22   2
 19 Kendall, Josephine           Velocity Tc          1:05.00    1:09.33   3
 20 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipse Trac         1:05.00    1:09.62   2
 21 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz            1:08.00    1:09.65   4
 22 Axinn, Amalia                Awesome Powe         1:04.00    1:09.92   2
 23 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac         1:14.00    1:11.02   4
 24 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse Trac         1:07.00    1:11.02   3
 25 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey         1:16.00    1:13.93   4
 26 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par         1:10.00    1:14.07   3
 27 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par         1:10.00    1:15.14   3
 28 Thomas, Yazmine              Mhc TC               1:09.00    1:17.25   3
 29 Jenkins, Zariah              Prospect Par                    1:18.37   5
 30 Adams, Chynna                Zodiacs Trac         1:12.00    1:19.39   3
 31 Cohen, Pearl                 Awesome Powe         1:10.00    1:20.30   3
 32 Pynn, Bridget                Prospect Par         1:17.00    1:24.39   4
 33 Cassidy, Ruth                Prospect Par                    1:33.64   5
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par         2:24.00    2:32.26   1
  2 Lundy, Nia                   Halls Expres         2:18.00    2:32.47   1
  3 Quarshie, Kaylah             Halls Expres         2:23.00    2:33.49   1
  4 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par         2:26.00    2:35.74   1
  5 Davis, Sade                  Halls Expres         2:27.00    2:40.99   1
  6 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipse Trac         2:25.00    2:45.47   1
  7 Axinn, Amalia                Awesome Powe         2:30.00    2:51.94   1
  8 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles         2:32.10    2:51.95   1
  9 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers                    2:57.98   2
 10 Delbrune, Jazmine            Medgar Evers                    2:58.81   2
 11 Griffin, Courtney            Metro Eagles         2:44.00    3:00.80   2
 12 Lucas, Jasmyn                Westchester          2:35.00    3:01.76   2
 13 Griffin, Grace               Rock City St         2:45.00    3:08.39   2
 14 Pynn, Bridget                Prospect Par         2:55.00    3:15.16   2
 15 Forbes, Najay                Metro Eagles                    3:18.72   2
 16 Noble, Aleeka                Metro Eagles                    3:20.50   2
 17 Adams, Chynna                Zodiacs Trac                    3:25.87   2
 18 Cassidy, Ruth                Prospect Par                    3:56.47   2
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par         5:04.00    5:06.74 
  2 Wisch, Audrey                Unattached           5:18.00    5:12.61 
  3 Quarshie, Kaylah             Halls Expres         5:02.00    5:15.18 
  4 Rice, Sydney                 Prospect Par         5:10.00    5:18.07 
  5 Pressman, Jenna              Westchester          5:00.00    5:19.75 
  6 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipse Trac         5:15.00    5:30.93 
  7 Levinson, Ashlyn             Westchester          5:20.00    5:36.29 
  8 Acevedo, Nina                Westchester          5:25.00    5:46.10 
  9 Harrison, Jessica            Ruff Kutz            5:45.00    5:53.39 
 10 Lucas, Jasmyn                Westchester          5:40.00    6:00.98 
 11 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers                    6:11.55 
 12 Delbrune, Jazmine            Medgar Evers                    6:12.87 
 13 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par                    6:27.88 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Sydney                 Prospect Par        11:00.00   11:40.38 
  2 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipse Trac        11:00.00   12:00.93 
  3 Pressman, Jenna              Westchester         11:00.00   12:04.80 
  4 Acevedo, Nina                Westchester         11:10.00   13:05.05 
  5 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par                   13:53.32 
  6 Harrison, Jessica            Ruff Kutz                      14:17.20 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                         15.89   1.5
  2 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey           18.90      18.01   1.5
  3 Harrison, Jessica            Ruff Kutz                         21.81   1.5
  4 Lambert, Johnna              Gotham Spark           17.80      21.96   1.5
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor           31.00      31.21   1.0
  2 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles           28.10      31.69   1.0
  3 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           31.00      32.24   1.0
  4 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey           32.80      33.41   1.0
  5 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipse Trac           34.70      34.66   1.0
  6 Lambert, Johnna              Gotham Spark           35.00      34.74   1.0
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Lyons Mane TC  'A'                         53.00      53.63 
  2 Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                        51.00      53.79 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halls Express Ii Youth Track  'A'                 4:01.00    4:12.97 
  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                    4:19.00    4:20.69 
  3 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                4:12.00    4:29.19 
  4 Eclipse Track Field Inc  'A'                      4:30.00    4:35.90 
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               4:30.00    4:35.96 
  6 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'               4:50.00   x5:52.53 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halls Express Ii Youth Track  'A'                 9:24.00   10:57.99 
  2 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                          11:25.45 
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                         11:37.63 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz              1.47m      1.57m 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dana, Briana                 Unattached             4.89m      4.80m   NWI
  2 Harris, Aolani               New York Lyo                      4.22m   NWI
  3 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           3.66m      4.17m   NWI
  4 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                         4.16m   NWI
  5 Chenault, Gabrielle          Ruff Kutz                         4.12m   NWI
  6 Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers                      3.57m   NWI
  7 Forbes, Najay                Metro Eagles                      2.90m   NWI
  8 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse Trac                      2.07m   NWI
 -- Noble, Aleeka                Metro Eagles                       FOUL      
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles           7.65m      8.38m   NWI
  2 Griffin, Courtney            Metro Eagles           7.92m      6.17m   NWI
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T                     10.07m 
  2 Webster-Rutledge, Pearl      Velocity Tc            3.96m      9.85m 
  3 Thomas, Yazmine              Mhc TC                            9.42m 
  4 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz              8.23m      9.27m 
  5 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac           9.14m      8.73m 
  6 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T                      8.46m 
  7 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles           9.07m      8.07m 
  8 Lee, Shiian                  New York Lyo           5.97m      7.79m 
  9 Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles           8.53m      7.74m 
 10 Lawrence, Chanice            New York Lyo           6.25m      7.05m 
 11 Brown, Dornealia             Velocity Tc            2.13m      6.68m 
 12 Branch, Destiny              Metro Eagles                      6.45m 
 13 Forbes, Najay                Metro Eagles                      6.01m 
 14 Noble, Aleeka                Metro Eagles                      5.04m 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T                     22.76m 
  2 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac                     18.45m 
  3 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T                     14.79m 
  4 Webster-Rutledge, Pearl      Velocity Tc                      14.60m 
  5 Branch, Destiny              Metro Eagles                     14.10m 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T                     17.60m 
  2 Thomas, Yazmine              Mhc TC                           17.17m 
  3 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T                     15.25m 
  4 Branch, Destiny              Metro Eagles                      7.00m 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strunkey, Ariel              Bronx Tigers           12.20      12.40Q  1.2  2
  2 Wakefield, Joshane           Halls Expres           12.02      13.00Q  2.1  1
  3 Senior, Karimah              Medgar Evers           12.45      12.97Q  1.2  2
  4 Sterling, Habibka            Metro Eagles           12.60      13.05Q  2.1  1
  5 Tirelli, Brianna             White Plains           13.10      13.27Q  1.2  2
  6 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers           13.00      13.64Q  2.1  1
  7 Mitchell, Charly             Medgar Evers           13.00      13.31q  1.2  2
  8 Haseley, Beyonce'            Zodiacs Trac           13.00      13.55q  1.2  2
  9 Martin, Kelsi-Ann            Metro Eagles                      13.69q  1.2  2
 10 Griffith, Tiara              White Plains           13.50      14.00   2.1  1
 11 Higgins, Cassidy             White Plains           13.50      14.02   1.2  2
 12 Campbell, Imani              White Plains           14.20      14.43   2.1  1
 13 Kelly, Tara                  White Plains           12.70      14.53   2.1  1
 14 Burgess, Tyra                V-Tesse TC             13.00      17.56   2.1  1
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strunkey, Ariel              Bronx Tigers           12.40      12.43   1.3
  2 Wakefield, Joshane           Halls Expres           13.00      12.75   1.3
  3 Senior, Karimah              Medgar Evers           12.97      13.03   1.3
  4 Sterling, Habibka            Metro Eagles           13.05      13.10   1.3
  5 Tirelli, Brianna             White Plains           13.27      13.21   1.3
  6 Mitchell, Charly             Medgar Evers           13.31      13.37   1.3
  7 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers           13.64      13.53   1.3
  8 Haseley, Beyonce'            Zodiacs Trac           13.55      13.55   1.3
  9 Martin, Kelsi-Ann            Metro Eagles           13.69      13.91   1.3
Preliminaries
 10 Griffith, Tiara              White Plains           14.00                 
 11 Higgins, Cassidy             White Plains           14.02                 
 12 Campbell, Imani              White Plains           14.43                 
 13 Kelly, Tara                  White Plains           14.53                 
 14 Burgess, Tyra                V-Tesse TC             17.56                 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strunkey, Arianne            Bronx Tigers           24.50      25.40   1.2  1
  2 Strunkey, Ariel              Bronx Tigers           24.50      25.80   1.2  1
  3 Wakefield, Joshane           Halls Expres           25.09      25.90   1.2  1
  4 Cameron, Ja'Nai              Metro Eagles           24.90      26.06   1.2  1
  5 Fullman, Chazmin             Awesome Powe           25.90      26.15   1.2  1
  6 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse Trac           25.70      26.81   1.2  1
  7 Sterling, Habibka            Metro Eagles           25.60      26.98   1.2  1
  8 Pearce, Jinjer               White Plains           26.20      27.09   4.0  2
  9 Senior, Karimah              Medgar Evers           26.00      27.35   4.0  2
 10 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers           26.17      27.55   4.0  2
 11 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers           26.00      27.77   1.2  1
 12 Mitchell, Charly             Medgar Evers           26.90      28.19   4.0  2
 13 Haseley, Beyonce'            Zodiacs Trac           28.00      28.52   2.7  3
 14 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipse Trac           26.00      28.53   4.0  2
 15 Webster, Destini             East New Yor           27.90      28.72   2.7  3
 16 Martin, Kelsi-Ann            Metro Eagles           28.90      28.93   2.7  3
 17 Higgins, Cassidy             White Plains           28.70      30.33   2.7  3
 18 Kelly, Tara                  White Plains           27.50      30.71   2.7  3
 19 Griffith, Tiara              White Plains           28.20      30.76   2.7  3
 20 Campbell, Imani              White Plains           28.50      32.10   2.7  3
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fullman, Chazmin             Awesome Powe           58.00      58.63   1
  2 White, Angel                 Bronx Tigers           58.00      59.40   1
  3 Pearce, Jinjer               White Plains           57.50    1:00.59   1
  4 Cameron, Ja'Nai              Metro Eagles           56.80    1:01.33   1
  5 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse Trac           59.60    1:01.37   1
  6 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers         1:00.00    1:03.86   2
  7 Stewart, Aleah               Medgar Evers           59.50    1:04.38   1
  8 Haseley, Beyonce'            Zodiacs Trac         1:01.00    1:06.15   2
  9 Tirelli, Brianna             White Plains         1:02.00    1:08.09   2
 10 Marcus, Rebecca              Awesome Powe         1:04.00    1:10.04   2
 11 Persing, Alana               White Plains         1:09.00    1:17.76   2
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Elizabeth             Awesome Powe         2:30.00    2:32.63 
  2 Tobias, Lili                 Eclipse Trac         2:28.00    2:33.38 
  3 Baptiste, Terri              Medgar Evers         2:28.00    2:34.90 
  4 Marcus, Rebecca              Awesome Powe         2:30.00    2:44.13 
  5 Stewart, Aleah               Medgar Evers                    2:48.76 
  6 Miller, Naidira              New York Lyo         2:56.60    3:11.98 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogindo, Chelsie              Westchester          4:40.00    4:55.49 
  2 Perez, Elizabeth             Awesome Powe         4:40.00    4:59.46 
  3 Wajid, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         4:58.00    5:15.78 
  4 Baptiste, Terri              Medgar Evers                    5:28.42 
  5 Tobias, Lili                 Eclipse Trac         5:10.00    5:29.40 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Elizabeth             Awesome Powe        10:01.00   11:18.61 
  2 Wajid, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac        10:40.00   11:19.98 
  3 Carrasquilla-Chen, Reina     Zodiacs Trac        12:00.00   13:19.67 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor           14.50      15.02   1.1
  2 Beltrez, Dominique           Unattached             15.00      15.96   1.1
  3 Thornton, Hailey             White Plains           15.40      16.45   1.1
  4 Webster, Destini             East New Yor           16.70      17.90   1.1
  5 Yearwood, Ryann              Ruff Kutz                         18.40   1.1
  6 Higgins, Cassidy             White Plains           18.50      22.25   1.1
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster, Destini             East New Yor         1:14.00    1:17.09 
  2 Anderson, Tiffany            Metro Eagles         1:12.00    1:17.91 
  3 Carrasquilla-Chen, Reina     Zodiacs Trac         1:14.00    1:21.90 
  4 Persing, Alana               White Plains         1:12.00    1:29.06 
  5 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse Trac         1:11.00    1:31.12 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaither, Erena               Ruff Kutz            7:46.00    7:58.03 
  2 Wajid, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         7:45.00    8:06.06 
  3 Tobias, Lili                 Eclipse Trac         8:00.00    8:15.31 
  4 Carrasquilla-Chen, Reina     Zodiacs Trac                    9:21.84 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                47.00      50.79 
  2 Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                        48.70      51.62 
  3 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      52.50      53.44 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor           1.63m      1.62m 
  2 Thornton, Hailey             White Plains           1.52m      1.52m 
 -- Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse Trac                         NH 
 -- Beltrez, Dominique           Unattached             1.52m         NH 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor           5.41m      5.30m   NWI
  2 Beltrez, Dominique           Unattached             4.88m      5.02m   NWI
  3 Thornton, Hailey             White Plains           5.00m      4.61m   NWI
  4 Yearwood, Ryann              Ruff Kutz              4.42m      4.60m   NWI
  5 Cameron, Ja'Nai              Metro Eagles                      4.56m   NWI
  6 Griffith, Tiara              White Plains           4.57m      4.31m   NWI
  7 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers           4.83m      3.85m   NWI
  8 Martin, Kelsi-Ann            Metro Eagles           3.86m      3.69m   NWI
  9 Miller, Naidira              New York Lyo           4.30m      3.47m   NWI
 10 Campbell, Imani              White Plains           4.27m      3.00m   NWI
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac          12.80m     11.23m 
  2 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipse Trac                      9.35m 
  3 Anderson, Tiffany            Metro Eagles                      7.62m 
  4 Smith, Colleen               White Plains           9.14m      6.62m 
  5 Phillips, Michaella          White Plains           8.05m      6.40m 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac          38.10m     34.58m 
  2 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipse Trac                     25.41m 
  3 Smith, Colleen               White Plains          25.91m     14.27m 
  4 Phillips, Michaella          White Plains          21.34m     12.67m 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac                     30.00m 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Andrea              Zodiacs Trac                     28.24m 
  2 Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac                     24.71m 
  3 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipse Trac                     18.15m 
  4 Tobias, Lili                 Eclipse Trac                     18.09m 
  5 Phillips, Michaella          White Plains          28.96m     10.30m 
  6 Smith, Colleen               White Plains          28.96m      8.41m 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miale, Katherine             Unattached          17:34.00   18:44.40 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson-Charles, Paige      Medgar Evers           11.90      12.39Q  1.4  2
  2 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers           11.90      12.90Q  1.9  1
  3 Pierson, Camisha             Bronx Tigers           12.20      12.45Q  1.4  2
  4 Nickota, Terrilyn            Metro Eagles           12.40      13.04Q  1.9  1
  5 Flectcher, Kenisha           V-Tesse TC             12.63      12.87Q  1.4  2
  6 Dunbar, Bryhanna             Halls Expres           12.90      13.14Q  1.9  1
  7 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms TC               12.50      12.96q  1.4  2
  8 Gulston, Tatyana             Harlem Child           13.20      13.34q  1.4  2
  9 Gary, Te-micka               Bronx Tigers           13.00      13.46q  1.4  2
 10 McKee, Maggie                White Plains           12.70      14.27   1.9  1
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers           12.90      12.06   2.4
  2 Thompson-Charles, Paige      Medgar Evers           12.39      12.09   2.4
  3 Pierson, Camisha             Bronx Tigers           12.45      12.45   2.4
  4 Flectcher, Kenisha           V-Tesse TC             12.87      12.69   2.4
  5 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms TC               12.96      12.69   2.4
  6 Nickota, Terrilyn            Metro Eagles           13.04      13.01   2.4
  7 Dunbar, Bryhanna             Halls Expres           13.14      13.25   2.4
  8 Gulston, Tatyana             Harlem Child           13.34      13.45   2.4
Preliminaries
  9 Gary, Te-micka               Bronx Tigers           13.46                 
 10 McKee, Maggie                White Plains           14.27                 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baird, Kadecia               Medgar Evers           23.50      24.00   3.3  1
  2 Thompson-Charles, Paige      Medgar Evers           24.70      24.98   3.3  1
  3 Pierson, Camisha             Bronx Tigers           25.00      25.66   3.3  1
  4 Owie, Osayi                  Atoms TC               25.75      25.72   3.3  1
  5 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms TC               25.65      26.52   3.3  1
  6 Dunbar, Bryhanna             Halls Expres           26.50      26.54   4.4  2
  7 Pugh, Kenisha                Atoms TC               26.99      26.57   4.4  2
  8 Toure, Tiguida               Harlem Child           26.50      26.82   4.4  2
  9 Fairdough, Shaneil           Bronx Tigers           25.20      26.85   3.3  1
 10 Flectcher, Kenisha           V-Tesse TC             27.03      26.99   4.4  2
 11 Nickota, Terrilyn            Metro Eagles           25.60      27.91   3.3  1
 12 Gary, Te-micka               Bronx Tigers           26.10      28.08   3.3  1
 13 McKee, Maggie                White Plains           27.50      29.79   4.4  2
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baird, Kadecia               Medgar Evers           51.50      53.97   1
  2 Owie, Osayi                  Atoms TC               57.65      59.99   1
  3 Pugh, Kenisha                Atoms TC             1:02.00    1:02.44   2
  4 Biggs, Briel                 New York Lyo           59.97    1:02.77   1
  5 Velez, Taylor                Eclipse Trac           58.00    1:05.61   1
  6 Biggs, Brittany              New York Lyo         1:03.50    1:10.70   2
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Shanee                New Horizon          2:14.01    2:22.72 
  2 Medas-King, Kesha            Ruff Kutz            2:20.00    2:22.91 
  3 Pugh, Kenisha                Atoms TC             2:25.00    2:28.04 
  4 Biggs, Brittany              New York Lyo         2:30.00    2:29.15 
  5 Velez, Taylor                Eclipse Trac         2:25.00    2:45.99 
  6 Lillard, Taesha              New Horizon          2:28.58    2:58.72 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Ruff Kutz            5:10.00    5:25.73 
  2 Velez, Taylor                Eclipse Trac         5:07.00    5:41.23 
  3 Anderson, Elena              Eclipse Trac         5:15.00    7:56.81 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Greene, Zimmie               Metropolis T                      16.34   1.5
  2 McKee, Maggie                White Plains           17.50      19.10   1.5
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                        46.00      51.93 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Zimmie               Metropolis T                      1.47m 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Marisa              Hudson Valle           3.68m      3.35m 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms TC               5.49m      5.37m   NWI
  2 Abe, Folasade                New Horizon            5.13m      4.97m   NWI
  3 Greene, Zimmie               Metropolis T                      4.77m   NWI
  4 Clouden-Williams, Tyara      Unattached                        3.75m   NWI
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Madeline          Unattached            11.51m     10.95m   NWI
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Taniya             Unattached            10.60m      8.52m 
  2 Lake, Sedonia                Unattached             8.33m      8.33m 
  3 St Aubin, Misha              Unattached             7.49m      7.30m 
  4 Lucas, Kayla                 Unattached             7.01m      6.02m 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Taniya             Unattached            35.76m     33.21m 
  2 Lucas, Kayla                 Unattached            21.64m     18.30m 
  3 St Aubin, Misha              Unattached            15.85m     17.32m 
  4 Lake, Sedonia                Unattached            24.69m     16.84m 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Taniya             Unattached            44.93m     44.93m 
  2 St Aubin, Misha              Unattached            32.00m     32.00m 
  3 Lake, Sedonia                Unattached            24.69m     24.69m 
  4 Lucas, Kayla                 Unattached            20.42m     20.42m 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yang, Janie                  Park Racewal                   16:58.91 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           15.10      15.39Q  2.2  2
  2 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers           15.90      15.99Q  1.8  3
  3 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tc            14.00      16.14Q  1.2  1
  4 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac           16.00      16.32Q  1.8  3
  5 Cole, Samuel                 Metropolis T                      16.66Q  2.2  2
  6 Capers, Jayrel               Harlem Child           17.00      16.73Q  1.2  1
  7 Rodriquez, Xavier            New York Lyo           16.20      16.84q  2.2  2
  8 Alexander, Shaun             Harlem Child                      16.89q  2.2  2
  9 Myers, Adrian                Notre Dame T                      17.35q  1.2  1
 10 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz              15.20      17.40   1.8  3
 11 Buckle, Karl                 Unattached             19.55      17.42   1.2  1
 12 St Paul, Detton              Rock City St           19.00      18.09   1.8  3
 13 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac           16.50      18.35   1.2  1
 14 Freckleton, Ryan             Zodiacs Trac                      18.45   1.8  3
 15 Meyer, Jordan                Rock City St           19.00      19.07   1.8  3
 16 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           21.00      20.41   1.2  1
 17 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           19.00      20.44   2.2  2
 18 Dupont, Achylles             Rock City St                      20.69   2.2  2
 19 Freckleton, Dylan            Zodiacs Trac                      21.57   1.2  1
 20 Leon, Alexander              Prospect Par                      22.99   1.8  3
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           15.39      15.13   1.8
  2 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers           15.99      15.89   1.8
  3 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tc            16.14      16.26   1.8
  4 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac           16.32      16.51   1.8
  5 Alexander, Shaun             Harlem Child           16.89      16.66   1.8
  6 Capers, Jayrel               Harlem Child           16.73      16.67   1.8
  7 Rodriquez, Xavier            New York Lyo           16.84      16.96   1.8
  8 Cole, Samuel                 Metropolis T           16.66      17.03   1.8
  9 Myers, Adrian                Notre Dame T           17.35      17.35   1.8
Preliminaries
 10 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz              17.40                 
 11 Buckle, Karl                 Unattached             17.42                 
 12 St Paul, Detton              Rock City St           18.09                 
 13 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac           18.35                 
 14 Freckleton, Ryan             Zodiacs Trac           18.45                 
 15 Meyer, Jordan                Rock City St           19.07                 
 16 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           20.41                 
 17 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           20.44                 
 18 Dupont, Achylles             Rock City St           20.69                 
 19 Freckleton, Dylan            Zodiacs Trac           21.57                 
 20 Leon, Alexander              Prospect Par           22.99                 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           32.50      31.67   NWI  1
  2 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers           35.50      34.26   NWI  1
  3 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles                      34.59   NWI  3
  4 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tc            32.00      35.03   NWI  1
  5 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac           32.00      35.12   NWI  1
  6 Cole, Samuel                 Metropolis T                      35.82   NWI  3
  7 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tc            35.00      36.05   NWI  1
  8 Alexander, Shaun             Harlem Child                      36.15   NWI  3
  9 Rodriquez, Xavier            New York Lyo           34.97      36.20   NWI  1
 10 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac           33.00      36.21   NWI  1
 11 Young, Tyler                 New York Lyo           36.80      36.78   NWI  2
 12 Capers, Jayrel               Harlem Child           36.60      37.31   NWI  2
 13 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac           38.00      40.79   NWI  2
 14 Freckleton, Ryan             Zodiacs Trac                      40.92   NWI  3
 15 Downie, Zaire                Prospect Par                      40.93   NWI  3
 16 St Paul, Detton              Rock City St                      44.76   NWI  2
 17 Meyer, Jordan                Rock City St           43.00      44.83   NWI  2
 18 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par           40.00      46.38   NWI  2
 19 Freckleton, Dylan            Zodiacs Trac                      48.91   NWI  3
 20 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           44.00      55.85   NWI  2
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles         1:09.00    1:18.86 
  2 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         1:12.00    1:18.95 
  3 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac         1:16.00    1:23.70 
  4 Cole, Samuel                 Metropolis T                    1:29.50 
  5 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac         1:26.00    1:34.86 
  6 Myers, Adrian                Notre Dame T                    1:37.70 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles         2:55.00    2:59.50 
  2 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         2:50.00    3:02.05 
  3 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac         3:00.00    3:03.76 
  4 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par         2:50.00    3:07.74 
  5 Lindo, Dantae                Velocity Tc          2:59.00    3:15.71 
  6 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tc          3:00.00    3:22.56 
  7 Myers, Adrian                Notre Dame T                    3:22.82 
  8 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par         3:10.00    3:31.77 
  9 Downie, Zaire                Prospect Par                    3:50.65 
 10 Dupont, Achylles             Rock City St                    3:57.00 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par         5:42.00    5:57.20 
  2 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles         5:55.00    6:19.75 
  3 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tc          6:00.00    6:27.97 
  4 Lindo, Dantae                Velocity Tc          5:58.00    6:28.00 
  5 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par         6:15.00    6:53.24 
  6 Dupont, Achylles             Rock City St         7:40.00    7:40.32 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                1:12.49 
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                          1:21.05 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velocity Tc New York  'A'                         5:00.00    6:16.52 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kenny, Keelan                Awesome Powe           2.92m      2.80m   NWI
  2 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           3.35m      2.66m   NWI
  3 Dicker, Tobias               Unattached             2.53m      2.63m   NWI
 -- Young, Tyler                 New York Lyo           3.10m       FOUL      
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenny, Keelan                Awesome Powe                      4.49m 
  2 St Paul, Detton              Rock City St           4.39m      4.12m 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenny, Keelan                Awesome Powe                     11.84m 
  2 Meyer, Jordan                Rock City St                      7.91m 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           13.54      13.94Q  0.7  3
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac           13.25      14.26Q  2.2  2
  3 Hendricks, Vincent           Mhc TC                 14.00      15.23Q  1.7  1
  4 Porter, N'Namdi              Harlem Child                      14.88Q  0.7  3
  5 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey           15.00      15.32Q  1.7  1
  6 Hampton-Gordon, Jamal        Unattached             15.25      15.68Q  2.2  2
  7 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac           14.00      14.96q  0.7  3
  8 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           15.50      15.39q  0.7  3
  9 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           15.27      15.68q  0.7  3
 10 Fagan, Ellington             Harlem Child                      15.96   1.7  1
 11 Washington, Bryce            Westchester            16.00      16.08   2.2  2
 12 Pickett, Izaiyah             Mhc TC                            16.22   2.2  2
 13 Ashley, Kameren              Zodiacs Trac                      16.77   1.7  1
 14 Howard, Clarence             Notre Dame T                      16.85   1.7  1
 15 Vincent, Michael             Prospect Par                      17.67   0.7  3
 16 Hall, Christian              Velocity Tc            13.00      19.00   1.7  1
 17 Jordan, Kevin                Rock City St                      19.45   1.7  1
 18 Jordan, Harrison             Rock City St                      20.13   2.2  2
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           13.94      13.52   1.6
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac           14.26      13.97   1.6
  3 Porter, N'Namdi              Harlem Child           14.88      14.86   1.6
  4 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac           14.96      15.05   1.6
  5 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey           15.32      15.16   1.6
  6 Hendricks, Vincent           Mhc TC                 15.23      15.26   1.6
  7 Hampton-Gordon, Jamal        Unattached             15.68      15.27   1.6
  8 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           15.39      15.71   1.6
  9 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           15.68      15.79   1.6
Preliminaries
 10 Fagan, Ellington             Harlem Child           15.96                 
 11 Washington, Bryce            Westchester            16.08                 
 12 Pickett, Izaiyah             Mhc TC                 16.22                 
 13 Ashley, Kameren              Zodiacs Trac           16.77                 
 14 Howard, Clarence             Notre Dame T           16.85                 
 15 Vincent, Michael             Prospect Par           17.67                 
 16 Hall, Christian              Velocity Tc            19.00                 
 17 Jordan, Kevin                Rock City St           19.45                 
 18 Jordan, Harrison             Rock City St           20.13                 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           28.50      28.27   NWI  1
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac           28.75      28.68   NWI  1
  3 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           28.00      29.95   NWI  1
  4 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           28.00      29.99   NWI  1
  5 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac           29.00      31.32   NWI  1
  6 Samuels, Jaden               Mhc TC                 30.00      31.53   NWI  1
  7 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           31.00      31.83   NWI  1
  8 Clarke, Nicari               East New Yor           32.60      32.05   NWI  2
  9 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           31.89      32.08   NWI  2
 10 Damon, Kashebe               Halls Expres           34.00      32.43   NWI  3
 11 Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz              33.00      32.72   NWI  3
 12 Hampton-Gordon, Jamal        Unattached             31.45      32.74   NWI  2
 13 Porter, N'Namdi              Harlem Child                      32.80   NWI  4
 14 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey           31.00      33.33   NWI  2
 15 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           35.50      34.40   NWI  3
 16 Fagan, Ellington             Harlem Child                      34.52   NWI  4
 17 Fraser, Niahn                Prospect Par           33.00      34.55   NWI  2
 18 Howard, Clarence             Notre Dame T                      34.63   NWI  4
 19 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par           36.00      34.64   NWI  3
 20 Hendricks, Vincent           Mhc TC                 30.00      34.72   NWI  1
 21 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           32.50      35.50   NWI  2
 22 Hashimoto, Kanchi            Chelsea Grey           33.00      36.13   NWI  2
 23 Benjamin, Jordon             Mhc TC                 33.00      36.20   NWI  2
 24 Washington, Bryce            Westchester            35.00      36.24   NWI  3
 25 Pickett, Izaiyah             Mhc TC                            36.39   NWI  3
 26 Cardenas, Nicholas           Westchester                       36.98   NWI  3
 27 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas        Prospect Par                      37.51   NWI  3
 28 Vincent, Michael             Prospect Par                      38.41   NWI  4
 29 Ashley, Kameren              Zodiacs Trac                      39.16   NWI  4
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac         1:07.00    1:10.53   1
  2 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles         1:07.00    1:11.69   1
  3 Samuels, Jaden               Mhc TC               1:09.00    1:12.12   1
  4 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers         1:07.00    1:12.15   1
  5 Clarke, Nicari               East New Yor         1:12.00    1:13.24   1
  6 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles         1:14.70    1:18.02   2
  7 Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz            1:10.00    1:18.45   2
  8 Everett, Lavon               Zodiacs Trac         1:16.00    1:20.49   2
  9 Williams, George             Unattached                      1:24.80   3
 10 Kelsey, Kyle                 Awesome Powe         1:24.00    1:25.43   2
 11 Cardenas, Nicholas           Westchester                     1:32.36   3
 12 Asher, Andrew                Island Expre         1:20.00    1:33.96   2
 13 Alter, Caleb                 White Plains         1:35.00    1:38.02   3
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par         2:44.00    2:44.47 
  2 Soules, Harrison             Unattached           2:53.00    2:53.57 
  3 Mitchell, Kylan              Unattached           2:46.00    2:56.56 
  4 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey         2:52.00    2:58.40 
  5 Hashimoto, Kanchi            Chelsea Grey         3:00.00    3:05.95 
  6 Everett, Lavon               Zodiacs Trac         2:50.00    3:06.04 
  7 Williams, George             Unattached                      3:09.21 
  8 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par         2:47.00    3:15.13 
  9 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par         2:56.00    3:18.71 
 10 Salerno, William             Westchester          3:00.00    3:26.68 
 11 Alter, Caleb                 White Plains         3:30.00    3:27.58 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par         5:18.00    5:33.27 
  2 Mitchell, Kylan              Unattached           5:35.00    5:53.74 
  3 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par         5:38.00    6:19.09 
  4 Salerno, William             Westchester          6:00.00    6:33.27 
  5 Asher, Andrew                Island Expre         6:57.00    7:12.24 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               4:40.00    5:15.09 
  2 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                                      5:30.39 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz              0.91m         NH 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Nicari               East New Yor                      3.52m   NWI
  2 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           3.48m      3.40m   NWI
  3 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           3.66m      2.95m   NWI
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           7.32m      7.28m 
  2 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Medgar Evers                      5.09m 
  3 Jordan, Kevin                Rock City St                      4.90m 
  4 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par                      4.89m 
  5 Asher, Andrew                Island Expre                      4.70m 
  6 Hall, Christian              Velocity Tc                       4.52m 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Harrison             Rock City St                     12.37m 
  2 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles                     11.71m 
  3 Jordan, Kevin                Rock City St                      9.38m 
  4 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre                      8.37m 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           12.50      13.01Q  1.3  3
  2 Boock, Tyruse                Unattached             12.80      13.48Q  1.6  1
  3 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipse Trac           12.75      13.52Q  1.1  2
  4 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           13.00      13.29Q  1.3  3
  5 Gough, LaJuan                East New Yor           13.60      13.69Q  1.1  2
  6 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers           13.20      13.70Q  1.6  1
  7 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers           13.50      13.98q  1.6  1
  8 Ononaji, Nnanyengo           Rock City St                      14.15q  1.3  3
  9 Cole, Chance                 Metro Eagles           12.90      14.27q  1.6  1
 10 Magenheim, Zivi              Unattached             13.80      14.48   1.3  3
 11 Ogarro, Tyree                East New Yor           13.80      14.49   1.3  3
 12 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac           14.50      14.59   1.6  1
 13 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers           13.90      14.60   1.1  2
 14 Phillips, Kenneth            Prospect Par           14.90      14.97   1.6  1
 15 Wakefield, Anthony           Halls Expres           15.00      15.00   1.1  2
 16 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tc            13.00      15.35   1.1  2
 17 Lawyer, John                 Zodiacs Trac                      16.71   1.3  3
 18 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tc            12.00      16.93   1.1  2
 19 Krische, Matthew             Rock City St                      18.40   1.6  1
 20 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tc            12.00      19.73   1.6  1
 21 Butler, Lance                Eclipse Trac           13.00      19.90   1.3  3
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           13.01      13.05   1.2
  2 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           13.29      13.16   1.2
  3 Boock, Tyruse                Unattached             13.48      13.20   1.2
  4 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipse Trac           13.52      13.63   1.2
  5 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers           13.70      13.73   1.2
  6 Gough, LaJuan                East New Yor           13.69      13.90   1.2
  7 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers           13.98      13.97   1.2
  8 Ononaji, Nnanyengo           Rock City St           14.15      13.99   1.2
  9 Cole, Chance                 Metro Eagles           14.27      14.28   1.2
Preliminaries
 10 Magenheim, Zivi              Unattached             14.48                 
 11 Ogarro, Tyree                East New Yor           14.49                 
 12 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac           14.59                 
 13 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers           14.60                 
 14 Phillips, Kenneth            Prospect Par           14.97                 
 15 Wakefield, Anthony           Halls Expres           15.00                 
 16 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tc            15.35                 
 17 Lawyer, John                 Zodiacs Trac           16.71                 
 18 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tc            16.93                 
 19 Krische, Matthew             Rock City St           18.40                 
 20 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tc            19.73                 
 21 Butler, Lance                Eclipse Trac           19.90                 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           26.00      26.60   2.0  1
  2 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           27.40      27.35   2.0  1
  3 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers           27.20      27.46   2.0  1
  4 Boock, Tyruse                Unattached             26.80      27.55   2.0  1
  5 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par           27.60      27.73   2.0  1
  6 Wilder, Kevonne              Eclipse Trac           27.90      27.74   1.7  2
  7 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph     Velocity Tc            29.00      28.43   1.7  2
  8 Gough, LaJuan                East New Yor           28.00      28.73   1.7  2
  9 Beaumont, Omari              Metro Eagles           27.01      28.85   2.0  1
 10 Marchese, Jason              Island Expre           29.79      29.56   3.7  3
 11 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers           27.90      29.67   1.7  2
 12 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers           28.30      29.70   1.7  2
 13 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac           29.50      29.90   1.7  2
 14 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles           29.60      30.34   3.7  3
 15 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par           30.00      30.48   3.7  3
 16 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par           29.00      30.67   1.7  2
 17 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers           30.90      30.77   3.7  3
 18 Oglive, Keshawn              Medgar Evers           30.00      30.93   3.7  3
 19 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers           29.00      31.01   1.7  2
 20 Phillips, Kenneth            Prospect Par           30.00      31.04   3.7  3
 21 Gray, Michael                Awesome Powe           30.00      31.48   3.7  3
 22 Williams, Lakai              New Horizon            31.20      31.91   NWI  4
 23 Linley, Laphonso             Westchester            31.00      32.18   NWI  4
 24 Jaikissoon, Brandon          Eclipse Trac           30.00      32.53   3.7  3
 25 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par           32.00      32.80   NWI  4
 26 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tc            31.00      33.26   NWI  4
 27 Lawyer, John                 Zodiacs Trac                      36.05   NWI  5
 28 Miller, Tajuan               Halls Expres           31.00      36.31   NWI  4
 29 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tc            32.00      36.66   NWI  4
 30 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par                      36.88   NWI  5
 31 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par           33.00      38.22   NWI  5
 32 Jimenez, Ahmir               Rock City St                      38.58   NWI  5
 33 Butler, Lance                Eclipse Trac           33.00      41.53   NWI  4
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           59.00    1:02.01   1
  2 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers         1:04.50    1:03.93   1
  3 Simmons, Keshaun             Unattached           1:03.45    1:06.70   1
  4 Wilder, Kevonne              Eclipse Trac         1:02.00    1:06.88   1
  5 Beaumont, Omari              Metro Eagles         1:04.00    1:07.70   1
  6 Dawkins, Orlando             Halls Expres         1:07.00    1:08.27   2
  7 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers         1:05.00    1:09.32   1
  8 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par         1:03.00    1:09.40   1
  9 Gray, Michael                Awesome Powe         1:08.00    1:09.79   2
 10 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers         1:08.00    1:10.33   2
 11 Blair, Dajaun                Halls Expres         1:10.00    1:10.79   3
 12 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph     Velocity Tc          1:06.00    1:12.35   1
 13 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par         1:08.00    1:12.68   2
 14 Marchese, Jason              Island Expre         1:09.00    1:12.69   3
 15 Linley, Laphonso             Westchester          1:12.00    1:13.61   3
 16 Williams, Lakai              New Horizon          1:15.00    1:13.89   4
 17 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:14.01   3
 18 Oglive, Keshawn              Medgar Evers         1:08.00    1:14.06   2
 19 Glenn, Kymani                Unattached           1:08.04    1:14.33   2
 20 Senat, Arlee                 Rock City St         1:08.00    1:14.49   2
 21 Shaw, Cook                   Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:14.75   3
 22 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles         1:06.70    1:14.80   2
 23 Ogarro, Tyree                East New Yor         1:10.00    1:15.37   3
 24 Davis, Sammy                 Halls Expres         1:16.00    1:16.35   4
 25 Simmons, Daniel              Halls Expres         1:14.00    1:17.41   4
 26 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac         1:11.00    1:17.68   3
 27 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tc          1:09.00    1:19.92   3
 28 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par                    1:22.00   5
 29 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par         1:13.00    1:23.64   4
 30 Lawyer, John                 Zodiacs Trac                    1:24.10   5
 31 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par         1:17.00    1:26.95   4
 31 Miller, Tajuan               Halls Expres         1:13.00    1:26.95   4
 33 Spencer, James               White Plains         1:25.00    1:35.49   4
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Elijuhuan            Unattached           2:21.04    2:23.35 
  2 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey         2:20.00    2:24.83 
  3 Ayarza, Manuel               Medgar Evers         2:24.00    2:29.17 
  4 Simmons, Keshaun             Unattached           2:29.57    2:40.40 
  5 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles         2:29.00    2:40.94 
  6 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipse Trac         2:30.00    2:41.74 
  7 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tc          2:35.00    2:48.18 
  8 Senat, Arlee                 Rock City St         2:35.00    2:52.53 
  9 Glenn, Kymani                Unattached           2:34.34    2:54.00 
 10 Simmons, Daniel              Halls Expres         2:58.00    2:55.87 
 11 Blair, Dajaun                Halls Expres         2:53.00    3:03.18 
 12 Davis, Sammy                 Halls Expres         2:55.00    3:11.31 
 13 Alter, Curtis                White Plains         2:59.00    3:19.06 
 14 Dawkins, Orlando             Halls Expres         2:35.00    3:35.90 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Elijuhuan            Unattached           4:47.31    4:57.25 
  2 Ayarza, Manuel               Medgar Evers                    5:00.26 
  3 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par         5:00.00    5:00.55 
  4 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey         4:55.00    5:01.06 
  5 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T         5:25.00    5:05.65 
  6 Muijtahid, Hamza             Awesome Powe         4:49.00    5:06.59 
  7 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T                    5:08.60 
  8 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par         4:55.00    5:10.47 
  9 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipse Trac         5:00.00    5:17.98 
 10 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles         5:15.00    5:18.00 
 11 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par         5:17.00    5:20.12 
 12 Senat, Arlee                 Rock City St         5:20.00    5:41.13 
 13 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par         5:27.00    5:43.73 
 14 Spencer, James               White Plains         6:10.00    6:33.34 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par        10:29.00   10:55.49 
  2 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par        10:34.00   11:00.62 
  3 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par        10:39.00   11:29.88 
  4 Muijtahid, Hamza             Awesome Powe        10:39.00   11:55.81 
  5 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T                   12:06.16 
  6 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre        11:48.00   12:24.81 
  7 Alter, Curtis                White Plains        12:15.00   13:17.25 
  8 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T                   13:45.90 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par           15.60      14.94   NWI
  2 Gough, LaJuan                East New Yor           14.00      15.95   NWI
  3 Ogarro, Tyree                East New Yor                      15.97   NWI
  4 Magenheim, Zivi              Unattached             16.80      16.64   NWI
  5 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           16.10      16.75   NWI
  6 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par           17.00      17.61   NWI
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                        53.50      56.83 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                      4:30.00    4:28.49 
  2 Eclipse Track Field Inc  'A'                      4:30.00    4:39.93 
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               4:20.00    4:45.87 
  4 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                           4:48.74 
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'               4:40.00   x5:10.68 
  6 Halls Express Ii Youth Track  'A'                 4:40.00    5:26.21 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                         11:33.14 
  2 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                          11:36.25 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T                      1.37m 
  2 Davidson, Atticus            Notre Dame T                      1.12m 
 -- Marchese, Jason              Island Expre           1.37m         NH 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           4.27m      4.27m   NWI
  2 Boock, Tyruse                Unattached             5.08m      4.10m   NWI
  3 Magenheim, Zivi              Unattached             3.96m      4.07m   NWI
  4 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           4.39m      4.03m   NWI
  5 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tc            3.66m      3.91m   NWI
  6 Cole, Chance                 Metro Eagles           3.89m      3.74m   NWI
  7 Ononaji, Nnanyengo           Rock City St                      3.47m   NWI
  8 Krische, Matthew             Rock City St                      2.86m   NWI
  9 Butler, Lance                Eclipse Trac                      1.84m   NWI
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Anthony           Halls Expres           6.96m      8.03m 
  2 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tc            1.22m      6.23m 
  3 Davidson, Atticus            Notre Dame T                      5.47m 
  4 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph     Velocity Tc                       5.28m 
  5 Jimenez, Ahmir               Rock City St                      4.00m 
  6 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tc            1.22m      3.80m 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre                      9.30m 
  2 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T                      7.90m 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles                     13.27m 
  2 Jaikissoon, Brandon          Eclipse Trac                     12.16m 
  3 Jimenez, Ahmir               Rock City St                     10.02m 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Nakeem              Unattached             11.60      11.91Q  2.0  1
  2 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac           12.30      12.13Q  1.7  2
  3 Douglas, Taylor              Zodiacs Trac           12.00      12.14Q  1.7  2
  4 Bass, Najee                  Halls Expres           12.60      12.51Q  2.0  1
  5 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           12.50      12.59Q  1.7  2
  6 Richards, Andrew             Metro Eagles           12.12      12.63Q  2.0  1
  7 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles                      12.68q  1.7  2
  8 Anderson, Richard            Zodiacs Trac           12.50      12.88q  1.7  2
  9 Alderson, Zachary            Prospect Par           12.30      12.91q  1.7  2
 10 Perilall, Sanjay             Unattached             12.07      13.05   2.0  1
 11 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St           12.50      13.26   2.0  1
 12 Lynch, Oadhan                Island Expre           12.39      13.39   2.0  1
 13 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           13.00      13.42   1.7  2
 14 Schendler-Terry, Benjami     Prospect Par           13.50      13.65   2.0  1
 15 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           12.80      13.79   1.7  2
 16 Boyd-Postell, Malik          White Plains           12.00      13.83   1.7  2
 17 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par           14.00      14.30   2.0  1
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Nakeem              Unattached             11.91      11.65   2.8
  2 Douglas, Taylor              Zodiacs Trac           12.14      12.03   2.8
  3 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac           12.13      12.17   2.8
  4 Bass, Najee                  Halls Expres           12.51      12.27   2.8
  5 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           12.68      12.37   2.8
  6 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           12.59      12.45   2.8
  7 Richards, Andrew             Metro Eagles           12.63      12.59   2.8
  8 Alderson, Zachary            Prospect Par           12.91      12.64   2.8
  9 Anderson, Richard            Zodiacs Trac           12.88      12.77   2.8
Preliminaries
 10 Perilall, Sanjay             Unattached             13.05                 
 11 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St           13.26                 
 12 Lynch, Oadhan                Island Expre           13.39                 
 13 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           13.42                 
 14 Schendler-Terry, Benjami     Prospect Par           13.65                 
 15 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           13.79                 
 16 Boyd-Postell, Malik          White Plains           13.83                 
 17 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par           14.30                 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Nakeem              Unattached             23.80      24.39   2.8  1
  2 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac           24.00      24.65   2.8  1
  3 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac           24.70      25.08   2.8  1
  4 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par           24.90      25.15   2.8  1
  5 Bass, Najee                  Halls Expres           25.69      25.47   2.3  2
  6 Douglas, Taylor              Zodiacs Trac           25.20      25.53   2.8  1
  7 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           25.60      26.07   2.3  2
  8 Anderson, Richard            Zodiacs Trac           26.50      26.36   2.3  2
  9 Alderson, Zachary            Prospect Par           25.00      26.85   2.8  1
 10 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           24.90      27.05   2.8  1
 11 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           26.00      27.07   2.3  2
 12 Richards, Andrew             Metro Eagles           26.20      27.12   2.3  2
 13 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           27.00      27.19   NWI  3
 14 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           26.90      27.24   NWI  3
 15 Boyd-Postell, Malik          White Plains           25.30      27.38   2.8  1
 16 Gist, Jalen                  East New Yor           26.90      27.48   NWI  3
 17 Schendler-Terry, Benjami     Prospect Par           28.00      27.52   NWI  3
 18 Clark, Jakere                Nyc Flames                        27.84   NWI  5
 19 Quinonez, Micah              Prospect Par                      28.02   NWI  5
 20 Gayle, Timothy               Eclipse Trac           30.00      28.10   2.9  4
 21 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers           27.90      28.46   NWI  3
 22 Clarke, Seon                 East New Yor           28.60      29.58   NWI  3
 23 Alderson, Henry              Prospect Par           29.00      30.03   2.9  4
 24 Carroll, Zo                  Prospect Par                      32.86   NWI  5
 25 Martin, Jordan               Metro Eagles                      32.92   NWI  5
 26 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc TC                 30.00      33.48   2.9  4
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac           53.00      54.93   1
  2 Lawrence, Jordan             Newburgh Eli           52.31      55.68   1
  3 Roberts, Kyron               Prospect Par           55.00      57.01   1
  4 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac           55.00      57.34   1
  5 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par           55.10      57.57   1
  6 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           56.00    1:00.81   1
  7 Cuthbertson, William         Island Expre         1:04.77    1:02.22   3
  8 Boyd-Postell, Malik          White Plains           58.00    1:03.34   1
  9 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers         1:02.90    1:03.39   3
 10 Douglas, Taylor              Zodiacs Trac         1:00.00    1:03.52   2
 11 Clark, Jakere                Nyc Flames                      1:03.74   4
 12 Gist, Jalen                  East New Yor         1:03.00    1:04.17   3
 13 Gayle, Timothy               Eclipse Trac         1:00.00    1:04.34   2
 14 Muhammad-Graham, Imani       Medgar Evers         1:04.50    1:04.56   3
 15 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac         1:00.00    1:04.74   2
 16 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers         1:05.90    1:05.68   4
 17 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           58.90    1:06.41   1
 18 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac         1:00.00    1:06.69   2
 19 Alderson, Henry              Prospect Par         1:03.00    1:06.76   3
 20 Clarke, Seon                 East New Yor         1:06.70    1:07.73   4
 21 Wright, Tyquan               Mhc TC               1:00.00    1:09.01   2
 22 Holland, Ryan                Island Expre         1:05.00    1:09.64   3
 23 Richards, Andrew             Metro Eagles         1:00.20    1:11.89   2
 24 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc TC               1:09.00    1:15.28   4
 25 Carroll, Zo                  Prospect Par                    1:18.51   4
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jordan             Newburgh Eli         2:05.23    2:12.24   1
  2 Simmons, Derrick             Halls Expres         2:13.00    2:13.69   1
  3 Roberts, Kyron               Prospect Par         2:12.00    2:13.86   1
  4 McGarty, Patrick             Island Expre         2:12.00    2:15.07   1
  5 Nieves, Matthew              Prospect Par         2:10.00    2:16.12   1
  6 Oettl, Raphael               Chelsea Grey         2:16.00    2:17.31   1
  7 Kearns, Declan               Awesome Powe         2:16.00    2:25.91   1
  8 Fitzgerald, Jahmar           Awesome Powe         2:17.00    2:27.86   1
  9 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par         2:25.00    2:29.09   1
 10 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles         2:16.10    2:30.17   1
 11 Friel, Reed                  Westchester          2:25.00    2:30.71   1
 12 DeMarco, Guy                 Westchester          2:35.00    2:36.50   2
 13 Clark, Jackson               Chelsea Grey         2:27.00    2:37.21   2
 14 Clark, Jakere                Nyc Flames                      2:37.28   2
 15 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers         2:45.70    2:39.92   2
 16 Gordon, Darius               Unattached           2:23.00    2:52.16   1
 17 Taylor, Daunte               Island Expre         2:47.00    2:52.68   2
 18 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc TC               2:50.00    2:58.14   2
 19 Vasquez, Carlos              Westchester          2:40.00    2:58.80   2
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beasor, Colin                Unattached           4:49.00    4:33.79 
  2 Nieves, Matthew              Prospect Par         4:36.00    4:33.92 
  3 Simmons, Derrick             Halls Expres         4:44.00    4:36.64 
  4 Oettl, Raphael               Chelsea Grey         4:34.00    4:40.48 
  5 Fitzgerald, Jahmar           Awesome Powe         4:45.00    4:49.18 
  6 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles         4:44.90    4:49.70 
  7 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par         4:44.00    4:50.41 
  8 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta         4:50.00    4:52.18 
  9 Margolis, Dylan              Unattached           4:48.00    4:55.16 
 10 Kearns, Declan               Awesome Powe         4:40.00    4:58.41 
 11 Rajagopal, Ellery            Unattached           5:02.00    5:04.72 
 12 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par         4:47.00    5:06.17 
 13 Clark, Jackson               Chelsea Grey         5:01.00    5:09.63 
 14 Friel, Reed                  Westchester          5:00.00    5:13.63 
 15 Muhammad-Graham, Imani       Medgar Evers         4:59.50    5:14.52 
 16 Gordon, Darius               Unattached           4:53.00    5:32.45 
 17 DeMarco, Guy                 Westchester          5:45.00    5:35.38 
 18 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles         5:10.00    5:49.58 
 19 Vasquez, Carlos              Westchester          5:40.00    5:52.89 
 20 Leonard, Michael             Island Expre         5:51.00    7:18.51 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beasor, Colin                Unattached          10:20.00    9:53.41 
  2 Claxton, Syncere             Westchester         10:30.00   10:49.42 
  3 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta        10:48.00   10:50.50 
  4 Kearns, Declan               Awesome Powe        10:01.00   11:31.66 
  5 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles        11:08.10   11:55.25 
  6 Gordon, Darius               Unattached          10:31.00   13:01.24 
  7 Houle, Harrison              Island Expre        11:33.00   13:20.39 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron            Metropolis T                      15.28   1.3
  2 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                         15.63   1.3
  3 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           16.10      18.39   1.3
  4 Lambert, Amado               Gotham Spark           18.80      22.79   1.3
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron            Metropolis T           28.00      29.15   2.7
  2 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           29.80      30.13   2.7
  3 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles           27.10      30.44   2.7
  4 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac                      32.05   2.7
  5 Lambert, Amado               Gotham Spark           35.00      32.69   2.7
  6 Gist, Jalen                  East New Yor           30.00      33.57   2.7
  7 Clark, Jackson               Chelsea Grey           32.00      33.98   2.7
  8 Holland, Ryan                Island Expre           40.00      35.31   2.7
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                  51.14 
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                            53.82 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               3:45.00    4:00.74 
  2 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                           4:01.00    4:13.65 
  3 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                3:52.00    4:29.74 
  4 Island Express TC  'A'                            4:21.00    4:33.32 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                         10:29.67 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron            Metropolis T                      1.57m 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz              4.72m      4.90m   NWI
  2 Cruickshank, Aron            Metropolis T                      4.76m   NWI
  3 Gayle, Timothy               Eclipse Trac                      3.67m   NWI
  4 Carroll, Zo                  Prospect Par                      3.35m   NWI
 -- Marsland, Justin             Rock City St           4.39m       FOUL      
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St                      8.79m   NWI
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinonez, Micah              Prospect Par                      9.76m 
  2 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                         6.92m 
  3 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T                      6.73m 
  4 Martin, Jordan               Metro Eagles                      6.34m 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinonez, Micah              Prospect Par                     30.07m 
  2 Lynch, Oadhan                Island Expre                     18.62m 
  3 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T                     18.02m 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac                     18.66m 
  2 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T                     17.27m 
  3 Martin, Jordan               Metro Eagles                     13.01m 
  4 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles                      9.39m 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dessaline, Jahnique          Newburgh Eli           11.24      11.45Q  1.8  2
  2 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tc            10.00      11.60Q  1.6  1
  3 Thomas, Keelan               Zodiacs Trac           11.40      11.66Q  1.8  2
  4 Ross, Dante                  Harlem Child                      11.81Q  1.6  1
  5 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac           11.50      11.91Q  1.6  1
  6 Brown, Dayequan              Mhc TC                 12.00      12.72Q  1.8  2
  7 Smith, Aaron                 Chelsea Grey           11.80      12.06q  1.6  1
  8 McNeil, Rashon               Zodiacs Trac           12.80      12.89q  1.8  2
  9 Done, Robert                 Mhc TC                 13.00      14.61q  1.6  1
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dessaline, Jahnique          Newburgh Eli           11.45      11.06   3.2
  2 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tc            11.60      11.60   3.2
  3 Thomas, Keelan               Zodiacs Trac           11.66      11.73   3.2
  4 Smith, Aaron                 Chelsea Grey           12.06      11.81   3.2
  5 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac           11.91      11.83   3.2
  6 Ross, Dante                  Harlem Child           11.81      11.85   3.2
  7 McNeil, Rashon               Zodiacs Trac           12.89      12.79   3.2
  8 Brown, Dayequan              Mhc TC                 12.72      12.80   3.2
  9 Done, Robert                 Mhc TC                 14.61      14.44   3.2
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz              22.60      22.70   3.2  3
  2 Benjamin, Rai                New Horizon            21.86      22.76   2.9  1
  3 Mighty, Kemarni              East New Yor           23.30      23.00   2.2  2
  4 Butcher, Corey               Medgar Evers           23.90      23.04   2.2  2
  5 Dessaline, Jahnique          Newburgh Eli           22.41      23.59   2.9  1
  6 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers           22.90      23.89   2.9  1
  7 Smith, Aaron                 Chelsea Grey           23.60      24.11   2.2  2
  8 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tc            22.00      24.17   2.9  1
  9 Braimah, Abass               Eclipse Trac           22.20      24.28   2.9  1
 10 Thomas, Keelan               Zodiacs Trac           24.50      24.33   2.2  2
 11 Ross, Dante                  Harlem Child                      24.41   3.2  3
 12 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey           24.80      24.55   2.2  2
 13 Lewis, Tyler                 East New Yor           23.60      24.74   2.2  2
 14 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor           24.20      24.74   2.2  2
 15 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac           23.00      24.93   2.9  1
 16 McNeil, Rashon               Zodiacs Trac           26.00      26.17   3.2  3
 17 Brown, Dayequan              Mhc TC                 25.00      26.98   3.2  3
 18 Done, Robert                 Mhc TC                 28.00      33.08   3.2  3
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers           49.90      50.83   1
  2 Mighty, Kemarni              East New Yor           51.00      51.28   1
  3 Gaynor, Kindred              Newburgh Eli           50.12      51.39   1
  4 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz              51.00      52.28   1
  5 Braimah, Abass               Eclipse Trac           51.50      52.51   1
  6 Smith, Aaron                 Chelsea Grey           53.00      52.99   2
  7 Everett, Elliott             Unattached             50.00      53.33   1
  8 Butcher, Corey               Medgar Evers           52.00      53.72   1
  9 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac           54.00      54.23   2
 10 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey           55.00      55.43   2
 11 Nicholson, Osiris            Eclipse Trac           52.70      55.55   1
 12 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles           54.90      55.81   2
 13 McNeil, Rashon               Zodiacs Trac         1:00.00      58.45   2
 14 Thomas, Keelan               Zodiacs Trac           55.00      58.94   2
 15 Hamilton-Espinoza, Tysha     Metro Eagles           54.80      59.04   2
 16 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta           58.00      59.37   2
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Angel                 Newburgh Eli         2:03.00    2:18.40 
  2 Anderson, Elan               Bronx Tigers         2:10.00    2:18.43 
  3 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey         2:16.00    2:20.52 
  4 Goodin, Hunter               Halls Expres         2:19.00    2:23.40 
  5 Anderson, Marcos             Eclipse Trac         2:15.00    2:24.00 
  6 Hamilton-Espinoza, Tysha     Metro Eagles         2:13.00    2:24.01 
  7 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta         2:21.00    2:28.45 
  8 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles         2:14.10    2:41.19 
  9 Done, Robert                 Mhc TC               2:45.00    3:15.78 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Javois, Keshaun              Unattached           4:40.00    4:46.15 
  2 Anderson, Elan               Bronx Tigers         5:10.00    4:46.64 
  3 Hamilton-Espinoza, Tysha     Metro Eagles         4:35.00    4:47.43 
  4 Goodin, Hunter               Halls Expres         5:03.00    4:56.32 
  5 Ramos, Angel                 Newburgh Eli         4:20.50    4:56.32 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Javois, Keshaun              Unattached          10:00.00   10:40.51 
  2 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Trac        10:20.00   11:14.97 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz              14.30      14.74   1.3
  2 Deslandes, Powel             Unattached             14.65      15.10   1.3
  3 Lewis, Tyler                 East New Yor           15.70      16.57   1.3
  4 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor           16.00      16.88   1.3
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Rai                New Horizon            53.13      55.23 
  2 Rock, Liam                   Unattached             58.00      59.95 
  3 Perez, Erit                  Newburgh Eli           56.35    1:00.09 
  4 Lewis, Tyler                 East New Yor         1:00.00    1:03.12 
  5 Pierre, Kyle                 Medgar Evers         1:01.10    1:03.50 
  6 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers         1:01.50    1:04.64 
  7 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor                    1:08.05 
  8 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Trac         1:08.00    1:18.36 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Trac         7:24.00    7:48.82 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              43.24      44.32 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                            3:24.36    3:34.57 
  2 Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                      3:35.70    3:41.10 
  3 East New York Impalas  'A'                        3:30.00    4:02.64 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Chevon               New Horizon            1.83m      1.82m 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibona, Derek                Unattached             4.27m      4.12m 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tc            5.49m      5.75m   NWI
  2 Martin, Chadrick             Medgar Evers                      5.56m   NWI
  3 Pierre, Kyle                 Medgar Evers           6.10m      5.41m   NWI
  4 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor           5.18m      4.99m   NWI
  5 Braimah, Abass               Eclipse Trac                      4.85m   NWI
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Martin, Chadrick             Medgar Evers                     12.23m   NWI
  2 Ramsay, Chevon               New Horizon           13.44m     11.49m   NWI
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles                      6.09m 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pocesta, Lutfi               Unattached            36.58m     28.09m 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pocesta, Lutfi               Unattached            41.76m     32.80m 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gooden, Brandon              Ruff Kutz              10.80      10.92Q  2.5  2
  2 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers           10.58      11.04Q  2.4  1
  3 Rose, Devin                  Metro Eagles           10.85      11.15Q  2.5  2
  4 Dakin, Bedan                 Metro Eagles           11.00      11.23Q  2.4  1
  5 Agyeman, Ernest              New Horizon            10.72      11.15Q  2.5  2
  6 Dervish, Tristen             Unattached             11.00      11.37Q  2.4  1
  7 Eccleston, Jack              V-Tesse TC             11.00      11.30q  2.5  2
  8 Springer, Gairy              Metropolis T           11.24      11.50q  2.5  2
  9 Christian, Korey             Unattached             11.29      11.53q  2.5  2
 10 Malcolm, Karmone             Newburgh Eli           11.13      11.54   2.4  1
 11 Edwards, Moses               Medgar Evers           10.90      11.56   2.4  1
 12 Rodriguez, Samuel            New Horizon            11.00      11.58   2.4  1
 13 Gordon, Kevaughn             New Horizon            11.50      11.77   2.4  1
 14 Willis, Rohan                Medgar Evers           11.10      11.84   2.5  2
 15 Haynes, Rahaem               Velocity Tc            11.00      12.19   2.5  2
 16 Tyrell, Akeem                Harlem Child                      12.73   2.4  1
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gooden, Brandon              Ruff Kutz              10.92      10.92   1.3
  2 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers           11.04      11.11   1.3
  3 Rose, Devin                  Metro Eagles           11.15      11.12   1.3
  4 Agyeman, Ernest              New Horizon            11.15      11.22   1.3
  5 Eccleston, Jack              V-Tesse TC             11.30      11.26   1.3
  6 Dakin, Bedan                 Metro Eagles           11.23      11.30   1.3
  7 Dervish, Tristen             Unattached             11.37      11.43   1.3
  8 Christian, Korey             Unattached             11.53      11.48   1.3
  9 Springer, Gairy              Metropolis T           11.50      11.52   1.3
Preliminaries
 10 Malcolm, Karmone             Newburgh Eli           11.54                 
 11 Edwards, Moses               Medgar Evers           11.56                 
 12 Rodriguez, Samuel            New Horizon            11.58                 
 13 Gordon, Kevaughn             New Horizon            11.77                 
 14 Willis, Rohan                Medgar Evers           11.84                 
 15 Haynes, Rahaem               Velocity Tc            12.19                 
 16 Tyrell, Akeem                Harlem Child           12.73                 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beram, Trenten               Gotham Spark           22.08      21.86   3.6  1
  2 Bowes-Savage, Ahkeil         Newburgh Eli           21.80      22.13   3.6  1
  3 Oni, Semasa                  Medgar Evers           22.00      22.41   3.6  1
  4 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers           22.20      22.53   3.6  1
  5 Eccleston, Jack              V-Tesse TC             22.89      22.54   3.3  3
  6 Rose, Devin                  Metro Eagles           22.02      22.60   3.6  1
  7 Hudson, Montel               New Horizon            21.80      22.73   3.6  1
  8 Hokett, Robbie               Harlem Child                      23.03   2.9  4
  9 Jobe, Momodou                Gotham Spark           21.80      23.08   3.6  1
 10 Dakin, Bedan                 Metro Eagles           22.20      23.20   2.7  2
 11 Deans, Faygon                Awesome Powe           22.60      23.23   2.7  2
 12 Thompson, Julian             New Horizon            22.20      23.33   2.7  2
 13 Christian, Korey             Unattached             22.70      23.40   2.7  2
 14 Ali, Roger                   Medgar Evers           22.60      23.42   2.7  2
 15 DeLaCruz, Diego              Unattached             23.00      23.65   3.3  3
 16 Latkovic, Michael            Unattached             23.00      23.74   3.3  3
 17 Lake, Jamarl                 Metro Eagles           22.00      23.84   3.6  1
 18 Carabi, Darrion              Unattached             23.40      23.91   3.3  3
 19 Montrose, Rodwell            Unattached             22.60      23.93   2.7  2
 20 Willis, Rohan                Medgar Evers           22.88      24.23   2.7  2
 21 Gooden, Brandon              Ruff Kutz              22.30      24.50   3.3  3
 22 Richards, Jade               Unattached             23.00      24.79   3.3  3
 23 Charles, Dwayne              Eclipse Trac           23.80      25.75   2.9  4
 24 Hankins, Shamari             Halls Expres           23.50      27.05   2.9  4
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beram, Trenten               Gotham Spark           48.15      48.89   1
  2 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers           48.00      49.06   1
  3 Bowes-Savage, Ahkeil         Newburgh Eli           48.20      50.20   1
  4 Rose, Devin                  Metro Eagles           48.70      51.23   1
  5 Moore, Garvey                New Horizon            48.90      51.38   1
  6 Oni, Semasa                  Medgar Evers           49.00      51.41   1
  7 Hokett, Robbie               Harlem Child                      52.14   3
  8 Olaniyi, Matthew Ayoola      Unattached             49.00      52.67   1
  9 Eccleston, Jack              V-Tesse TC             50.50      52.82   2
 10 Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles           49.01      53.04   2
 11 Springer, Gairy              Metropolis T           51.00      53.10   2
 12 Dervish, Tristen             Unattached             49.10      53.58   2
 13 Deans, Faygon                Awesome Powe           51.30      53.66   2
 14 Samuel, Adekunle             Medgar Evers           52.10      54.83   3
 15 Ali, Roger                   Medgar Evers           50.90      55.14   2
 16 Charles, Dwayne              Eclipse Trac           51.00      55.45   2
 17 Lake, Jamarl                 Metro Eagles           49.02      56.64   2
 18 Gonzalez, Daniel             Unattached             54.00      57.27   3
 19 Richards, Jade               Unattached             52.00      58.25   3
 20 Carabi, Darrion              Unattached             52.00    1:01.35   3
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanez, Felipe                Unattached           1:54.50    1:57.96 
  2 Powell, Phillip              New Horizon          1:58.30    2:02.15 
  3 Bartley, Kevin               V-Tesse TC                      2:03.78 
  4 Olaniyi, Matthew Ayoola      Unattached           2:00.00    2:06.29 
  5 Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles         1:59.20    2:09.32 
  6 Charles, Dwayne              Eclipse Trac         2:04.00    2:09.46 
  7 Vasquez, Galo                Westchester          1:58.00    2:10.25 
  8 Samuel, Adekunle             Medgar Evers         2:09.50    2:10.49 
  9 Dell-thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey         2:14.00    2:16.71 
 10 Gonzalez, Daniel             Unattached           2:05.00    2:28.36 
 11 Claxton, Isaah               Westchester          2:10.00    2:37.22 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanez, Felipe                Unattached           4:00.00    4:17.01 
  2 Dell-thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey         4:40.00    4:36.66 
  3 Claxton, Isaah               Westchester          4:40.00    4:42.75 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Galo                Westchester          9:35.00    9:58.77 
  2 Dell-thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey         9:56.00   10:38.92 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kevaughn             New Horizon            14.78      15.07   1.3
  2 Elia, Daniel                 White Plains           15.40      15.62   1.3
  3 Matera, Thomas               Unattached             14.90      15.73   1.3
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Proctor, Truvaurnie          New Horizon            55.00      57.52 
  2 Mckenzie, Syron              Unattached             54.40      58.55 
  3 DeLaCruz, Diego              Unattached             59.00      58.78 
  4 Elia, Daniel                 White Plains           56.40      58.81 
  5 Jones, Keith                 Medgar Evers         1:01.50    1:03.17 
  6 Best, Rasheed                Medgar Evers         1:00.00    1:03.63 
  7 Haughton, Lindon             Newburgh Eli           56.24    1:04.52 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Horizon TC  'A'                                 42.70      43.99 
  2 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              42.14      44.44 
  3 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  44.00      45.22 
  4 Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                        42.70      45.39 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Horizon TC  'A'                               3:20.10    3:28.52 
  2 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                            3:18.45    3:29.84 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Modest, Terson               Unattached             1.93m      1.87m 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crispi, Joseph               Unattached             4.50m      4.10m 
  2 Uckermark, Todd              Hudson Valle           4.78m     J4.10m 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Moses               Medgar Evers           6.71m      6.50m   NWI
  2 Modest, Terson               Unattached             6.91m      6.30m   NWI
  3 Allwood, Nickino             Medgar Evers           6.71m      6.27m   NWI
  4 D'Avilar, Sean               Metropolis T           6.26m      6.21m   NWI
  5 Gilchrist, Traivon           Metropolis T           6.32m      6.16m   NWI
  6 Bartley, Kevin               V-Tesse TC                        6.14m   NWI
  7 Carabi, Darrion              Unattached             5.87m      5.82m   NWI
  8 Preite, Thomas               Unattached             5.79m      5.53m   NWI
  9 Elia, Daniel                 White Plains           5.49m      4.51m   NWI
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Allwood, Nickino             Medgar Evers          13.72m     12.98m   NWI
  2 D'Avilar, Sean               Metropolis T          13.56m     12.87m   NWI
  3 Gilchrist, Traivon           Metropolis T          13.79m     12.34m   NWI
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo         Unattached            18.05m     14.71m 
  2 Bacchus, Joseph              Eclipse Trac                     11.53m 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bacchus, Joseph              Eclipse Trac                     29.42m 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Bacchus, Joseph              Eclipse Trac                       FOUL 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lester, Michael              Unattached            54.86m     56.60m 
  2 Goldstock, Michael           Unattached            60.68m     56.59m 
  3 Hunter, Michael              Unattached            45.72m     36.42m 
  4 Bacchus, Joseph              Eclipse Trac                     36.12m 
 
            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame TC               10        2) East New York Impalas       8  
    3) Mhc TC                       6        4) Bronx Tigers TC             5