Results

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evol
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moro, Mariah              00 15-Valley United TC   10:45.01
  2 Henderson, Lauren         00 03-The Storm TC       10:45.52
  3 Jones, Michaela           00 01-Waltham TC         10:47.76
  4 Nkadi, Ava                00 14-Buffalo C          10:55.16
  5 Lufrano, Jerika           00 02-New Jerse          10:57.42
  6 Thronson, Katherine       00 13-Spokane M          11:01.42
  7 Parkin, Chanel            00 02-Juventus TC        11:05.48
  8 Simeon, Kadreye           00 01-Eclipse T          11:07.87
  9 Farrell, Catherine        01 Team Sports Cent      11:11.13
 10 Covert, Emily             01 08-Eagles Wings       11:21.74
 11 Simon, Malia              00 14-Central C          11:29.26
 12 Perez, Lucia              00 07-Northside Saints   11:31.35
 13 Runyan, Sydney            01 03-Etowah Youth TC    11:31.81
 14 Suitte, Alayna            01 03-Track Xplosion     11:32.03
 15 Campbell, Kirsys          00 11-Idaho Ice          11:35.44
 16 Glenn, Alexandria         00 12-South Aus          11:39.35
 17 Livingston, Gillian       00 16-Vienna Youth Inc   11:39.64
 18 Shulze, Sarah             00 15-Unattached         11:40.39
 19 Fiordalisi, Caroline      00 Team Sports Cent      11:46.76
 20 Whiten, Valerie           01 03-Kennworth TC       11:49.19
 21 Small, Alysa              01 15-San Diego          11:49.41
 22 Spence, Emily             00 02-New Jerse          11:49.44
 23 Mastriano, Madeline       00 Team Sports Cent      11:50.84
 24 Morris, Gracie            01 12-Mach 1 TC          11:53.17
 25 Larsen, Mazie             00 08-Omaha Racers       12:02.24
 26 Dawkins, Naomi            01 02-Unattached         12:07.72
 27 Newsome, Anastasia        01 05-Unattached         12:08.93
 28 Zeigler, Jamie            01 07-Team Bird-2        12:10.84
 29 Merritt, Nykya            00 06-Continent          12:21.48
 30 Swoboda, Bailey           00 13-Spokane M          12:24.58
 31 Miles, Jenna              00 14-Diablo Va          12:28.11
 32 Willen, Seneca            01 16-Fairfax P          12:28.83
 33 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T          12:33.17
 34 Patterson, Grace          00 13-High Voltage       12:35.26
 35 Boatright, Hannah         00 12-Team Xtreme        12:36.12
 36 Leatherman, Lauren        01 16-Unattached         12:36.14
 37 Poulton, Jade             01 11-Quickfeet TC       12:49.04
 38 Shoemaker, Rachel         01 16-Vienna Youth Inc   12:57.22
 39 Martin, Kaia              00 16-Cobra TC           13:06.03
 40 Wellborn, Sydney          01 12-Northwest          13:16.49
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo,
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Coleman         00 03-Triangle            9:57.85
  2 Remigino, Matthew         00 01-Unattached         10:01.81
  3 Martinez, Zacharias       00 14-Tamalpa Runners    10:14.75
  4 Simmons, William          01 16-Hummingbird TC     10:21.21
  5 Lockett, Ryan             00 16-Lightning          10:22.11
  6 Sibony, Rafael            00 13-Unattached         10:22.15
  7 Otstott, Benjamin         00 07-Illinois           10:23.00
  8 Jones, Reece              00 09-Kc Flyers          10:23.59
  9 Hudak, Dustin             00 07-Unattached         10:30.61
 10 Laverdiere, Luke          00 01-Unattached         10:33.72
 11 Defreitas, Nolan          01 01-New York           10:47.75
 12 El-Masry, Joachim         00 16-Rockville          10:49.20
 13 Cortellese, Luca          00 16-Dc Speed TC        10:49.97
 14 Simington, Logan          00 10-Unattached         11:00.50
 15 Blunden, Carter           00 13-Federal Way TC     11:02.00
 16 Hardie, Aman              00 16-Knights TC         11:04.03
 17 Derick, Bryce             01 02-Rogue Race Team    11:05.09
 18 Maher, Lane               00 01-Litchfield TC      11:05.86
 19 Morris, Graydon           01 12-Mach 1 TC          11:06.88
 20 Schmidt, Dawson           00 12-Super Sta          11:08.74
 21 Gokemeijer, Willem        00 08-Unattached         11:10.61
 22 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 05-Miami Valley TC    11:11.76
 23 Dickinson, Ian            01 15-San Diego          11:12.08
 24 Irwin, Robert             00 05-Waza TC            11:12.26
 25 Cahill, Joseph            00 02-Aoc Ambler TC      11:14.95
 26 Nasewytewa, Steven        01 10-Arizona S          11:15.41
 27 Henderson, Donovan        00 13-Hill Vall          11:17.33
 28 Werve, Benjamin           01 03-Tidewater          11:26.19
 29 Saenz, Richard            00 12-Track Hou          11:26.24
 30 Worthen, Miles            01 14-Oak Hill Racing    11:31.35
 31 Claxton, Syncere          00 01-Westchest          11:37.94
 32 Spencer, Noah             00 03-Mt Pleasant TC     11:47.17
 33 Cook, Colin               00 14-The Heat           12:02.81
 34 Plate, Cameron            01 09-Jenks America TC   12:07.25
 35 Rivers, Nehemiah          01 04-Trailblaz          12:11.12
 36 Cook, Robert              01 06-Mobile Ci          12:17.88
 37 Swanson-Linville, Alex    00 07-Illini Heat TC     12:36.91
 38 Plate, Brandon            00 09-Jenks America TC   12:40.38
 39 Dowling, Brendan          00 14-Revolutio          13:04.29
 40 Bradley, Ryan             01 14-Oak Hill Racing    13:06.85
 41 Lee, Brandon              01 06-Alabama Heat TC    13:15.91
 -- Holloway, Josiah          01 05-New World TC Inc         NT
 -- Mahoney, Sheamus          00 13-Spokane M               DNF
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstn
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Dis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bounds, Julia             99 14-Oak Hill Racing    10:10.43
  2 Heymach, Julia            98 12-Unattached         10:18.94
  3 Jacob, Lauren             98 14-Unattached         10:32.12
  4 Fruchey, Madison          98 07-Three Riv          10:38.46
  5 McCandless, Megan         98 14-Oak Hill Racing    10:52.05
  6 Kiser, Catherine          99 14-Oak Hill Racing    10:56.94
  7 Vitella, Julia            99 10-Zoom TC Inc        10:58.41
  8 Kupsky, Paige             98 02-Unattached         10:58.95
  9 Copeland, Katherine       99 13-Speed Unlimited    10:59.04
 10 Aviles, Lauryn            99 01-New York           10:59.16
 11 Adam, Katie               98 09-Kansas Fl          11:06.07
 12 Nasir, Maryah             99 03-Summervil          11:09.07
 13 Martin, Tori              99 03-Greensbor          11:13.63
 14 Distelrath, Madison       99 07-Unattached         11:18.52
 15 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 01-Waltham TC         11:19.55
 16 Nardone, Cara             99 16-Howard Co          11:22.52
 17 Enderle, Halee            99 03-Jr Stride          11:26.92
 18 Smith, Jamie              98 13-High Voltage       11:29.59
 19 Shoemaker, Abigail        99 16-Vienna Youth Inc   11:30.00
 20 Worthen, Chase            98 14-Oak Hill Racing    11:30.85
 21 Rosales, Isabel           98 12-Lone Star          11:31.78
 22 Wehn, Sydney              99 02-Pacer TC           11:44.37
 23 Perella, Lillie           99 16-Catoctin           11:45.18
 24 McCannon, Sophie          98 12-Highland           11:45.66
 25 Sesow, Alana              98 08-Lincoln Youth TC   11:47.65
 26 Monali, Jessica           98 15-Quiet Fire TC      11:49.65
 27 Giles, Kelley             99 02-Greensbur          11:51.54
 28 Jones, Kristen            99 12-South Aus          11:56.90
 29 Bartlett, Brynn           98 08-Merton Ar          12:01.31
 30 Thurber, Sabrina          98 01-Unattached         12:17.58
 31 Warneke, Isabella         99 07-Illinois Jets TC   12:22.42
 32 Acevedo, Nina             99 01-Westchest          12:40.74
 33 Houghton, Samantha        98 03-Unattached         12:51.08
 34 Caron, Isabelle           99 06-Gulf Coas          12:51.59
 35 Stacy, Elizabeth          99 15-Godspeed           12:55.69
 36 Arcoleo, Christine        98 02-Tru Velocity AC    12:56.50
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarlan
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Jacob              98 15-South Ora           9:08.51
  2 Principe, David           98 01-Sentinel            9:14.33
  3 Weekley, James            98 05-Waza TC             9:17.29
  4 Cook, Nolan               98 03-Greensbor           9:18.02
  5 Bouthillette, Matthew     98 01-Sentinel            9:18.90
  6 Ricketts, Christian       99 14-Central C           9:23.01
  7 Armstrong, Malachi        98 11-Pocatello TC        9:23.09
  8 Salazar, Matthew          98 14-Oak Hill Racing     9:24.21
  9 Smith, Matthew            98 05-Unattached          9:38.06
 10 Hall, David               98 02-Wilmington TC       9:41.23
 11 Dunne, Michael            98 14-Marin Wav           9:45.13
 12 Williamson, Shane         98 07-Mundelein           9:50.59
 13 Wegner, Kevin             98 16-Howard Co           9:50.84
 14 White, David              98 15-South Ora           9:52.26
 15 Newcomb, Gus              98 08-Madison W           9:52.27
 16 Majerus, Dylan            99 15-Valley United TC    9:58.01
 17 Daniel, Madison           98 03-Triangle           10:02.33
 18 Swepson, Michal           99 03-Triangle           10:03.12
 19 Ewert, Benjamin           98 05-Miami Valley TC    10:08.02
 20 Hamilton, Corey           98 16-Howard Co          10:08.75
 21 DeFeo, Joseph             98 02-Lakeland           10:09.78
 22 Parrado, Brandon          98 02-St Franci          10:10.73
 23 Arndorfer, Matthew        98 12-Texas Exp          10:15.89
 24 Lange, Kenneth            98 12-Track Hou          10:17.41
 25 Cross, Evan               98 14-Oak Hill Racing    10:17.58
 26 Boucher, Alexander        99 04-Central F          10:18.45
 27 Schwartz, Jackson         98 09-Velocity TC        10:19.13
 28 Vasquez, Andy             98 08-Cornhuske          10:20.92
 29 Roberts, Jake             98 12-The After          10:21.82
 30 Beasor, Colin             99 01-Unattached         10:22.55
 31 Streich, Cole             98 08-Unattached         10:22.67
 32 DeLaMelena, Miguel        99 13-Evergreen          10:25.25
 33 Carrington, James         99 03-Durham St          10:27.18
 34 Robinson, Nathaniel       98 11-Casper Quick TC    10:30.03
 35 Liedke, Justin            98 08-Cornhuske          10:30.24
 36 Javois, Keshaun           98 01-Unattached         10:30.24
 37 Fisher, Mykel             99 13-Hill Vall          10:34.38
 38 Nieves, Matthew           99 01-The Boys           10:36.36
 39 Hultgren, Lars            98 10-Zoom TC Inc        10:36.46
 40 Hall, Jay                 99 16-Unattached         10:37.48
 41 Thomas, Samuel            98 05-Capital C          10:43.22
 42 Dodds, Dawson             98 07-Illini Heat TC     10:53.43
 43 Williams, Ivondre'        98 06-Gulf Coas          10:58.92
 44 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 10-Nite Moves TC      11:00.08
 45 Macek, Benjamin           98 16-Clarksbur          11:01.13
 46 Campbell, Joseph          98 12-Texas Storm TC     11:03.60
 47 Palacios, Tanner          98 10-Colorado           11:12.95
 48 Dimas, Cameron            98 10-Fort Collins TC    11:19.23
 49 Brooks, Elijah            98 07-Columbus           11:24.01
 50 Yonas, Caleb              99 16-Cobra TC           11:27.77
 51 Opel, Greer               99 07-Evansvill          11:39.69
 52 Chavez, Nicolas           99 09-Springfield TC     11:58.38
 53 Fischer, Dylan            99 09-Velocity TC        12:41.07
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Janiah             01 15-Valley United TC    4:53.76
  2 Hathaway, Paige           00 03-Durham St           4:58.31
  3 Turner, Lauren            00 03-Fayettevi           4:59.12
  4 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flying Js TC    5:01.48
  5 Moro, Mariah              00 15-Valley United TC    5:01.98
  6 Thronson, Katherine       00 13-Spokane M           5:02.26
  7 Henderson, Lauren         00 03-The Storm TC        5:02.35
  8 Nkadi, Ava                00 14-Buffalo C           5:02.77
  9 Jones, Michaela           00 01-Waltham TC          5:02.83
 10 Foster, Morgan            00 10-Arizona E           5:04.57
 11 Lufrano, Jerika           00 02-New Jerse           5:07.59
 12 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Hurdles First TC    5:11.47
 13 Dix, Victoria             01 14-North Sac           5:14.03
 14 Parkin, Chanel            00 02-Juventus TC         5:14.34
 15 Archibald, Mariyah        00 05-Swift TC            5:14.99
 16 Flynn, Sarah              01 01-Unattached          5:15.54
 17 Saidman, Angela           01 01-Unattached          5:17.88
 18 Napoli, Daniella          01 02-New Jerse           5:18.13
 19 Barba, Yolonda            00 01-Kennebunk           5:18.72
 20 Deas, Shynae'             01 05-Team Ohio TC Inc    5:19.12
 21 Whiten, Valerie           01 03-Kennworth TC        5:20.85
 22 Perez, Lucia              00 07-Northside Saints    5:21.18
 23 Fratusco, Payton          00 11-Ymca Team Idaho     5:21.57
 24 Glenn, Alexandria         00 12-South Aus           5:21.94
 25 Roberson, Sierra          01 15-San Diego           5:22.21
 26 Leatherman, Lauren        01 16-Unattached          5:23.97
 27 Covert, Emily             01 08-Eagles Wings        5:24.05
 28 Neumann, Meissa           00 13-Speed Unlimited     5:24.65
 29 Curtis, Kristen           01 10-The Arizo           5:26.21
 30 McNeil, Nyjari            00 16-Baltimore           5:28.17
 31 Box, Kandus               01 12-Tall City           5:28.43
 32 Deines, Tabetha           00 09-Salina Bu           5:30.12
 33 Larsen, Mazie             00 08-Omaha Racers        5:30.15
 34 Miles, Jenna              00 14-Diablo Va           5:30.97
 35 Kubinski, Lucie           00 02-Wings Of Moon       5:32.85
 36 Sjolund, Emma             00 13-Hill Vall           5:33.79
 37 Sievert, Hope             01 05-Toledo Titans       5:33.88
 38 Spence, Emily             00 02-New Jerse           5:34.47
 39 Merritt, Nykya            00 06-Continent           5:34.68
 40 Schenck, Aliya            00 13-Speed Unlimited     5:34.79
 41 Morris, Gracie            01 12-Mach 1 TC           5:36.33
 42 Kremer, Caroline          00 01-Unattached          5:36.38
 43 Rogers, Jessica           00 16-Unattached          5:38.56
 44 Celestin, Chloe           00 16-Pikesvill           5:40.96
 45 Voyles, Alexia            00 07-Evansvill           5:45.22
 46 Boatright, Hannah         00 12-Team Xtreme         5:47.21
 47 Blakely, Audriana         01 06-Huntsvill           6:09.08
 48 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T           6:14.93
 49 Pichon, Angelina          01 06-Huntsvill           7:00.14
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Coleman         00 03-Triangle            4:34.59
  2 Gomez, Jason              00 14-Oak Hill Racing     4:39.97
  3 Smith, Damian             00 15-Las Vegas           4:42.54
  4 Remigino, Matthew         00 01-Unattached          4:43.56
  5 Bishop, Ezekial           00 15-Valley United TC    4:45.02
  6 Toolin, Samuel            01 01-Sentinel            4:45.07
  7 Hudak, Dustin             00 07-Unattached          4:45.39
  8 Martinez, Zacharias       00 14-Tamalpa Runners     4:45.57
  9 Gary, Kasaan              00 02-Williscamden Pal    4:45.78
 10 Sommer, Konnor            00 08-Mississip           4:47.56
 11 Simuel, Terry             00 05-Unattached          4:49.05
 12 Jones, Reece              00 09-Kc Flyers           4:50.52
 13 Hamilton, Omavi           00 05-The Colum           4:52.34
 14 Otstott, Benjamin         00 07-Illinois            4:52.34
 15 Gandy, Andrew             00 12-Track Hou           4:53.49
 16 Lockett, Ryan             00 16-Lightning           4:56.95
 17 Brent, Solomon            00 12-Track Hou           4:57.66
 18 Sibony, Rafael            00 13-Unattached          4:58.67
 19 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 01-Cambridge           4:58.95
 20 Blunden, Carter           00 13-Federal Way TC      4:59.07
 21 Cortellese, Luca          00 16-Dc Speed TC         5:01.28
 22 Royal, Jalen              00 07-Fort Wayn           5:02.93
 23 Mosca, Neil               00 03-Durham St           5:03.32
 24 Kibling, Caleb            00 08-Mississip           5:04.34
 25 Henderson, Donovan        00 13-Hill Vall           5:04.73
 26 Oliver, ArmaniMarcae      00 14-East Palo           5:04.99
 27 Zajicek, Elias            00 02-Stallions TC        5:05.16
 28 Imhoff, Colden            00 09-Velocity TC         5:06.16
 29 Kuebrich, Collin          00 08-Mississip           5:06.74
 30 Neal, Shai                01 16-Firebirds AC        5:07.91
 31 Simmons, William          01 16-Hummingbird TC      5:08.35
 32 Spencer, Noah             00 03-Mt Pleasant TC      5:08.62
 33 El-Masry, Joachim         00 16-Rockville           5:08.63
 34 Morris, Graydon           01 12-Mach 1 TC           5:08.72
 35 Rene, Cole                00 13-Tigard Yo           5:14.26
 36 Nasewytewa, Steven        01 10-Arizona S           5:17.88
 37 Irwin, Robert             00 05-Waza TC             5:19.32
 38 Byrnes, Bradley           00 02-New Jerse           5:20.68
 39 Scales, Deavion           00 03-Fayettevi           5:23.09
 40 Schmidt, Dawson           00 12-Super Sta           5:26.27
 41 Cook, Robert              01 06-Mobile Ci           5:28.74
 42 Reynolds, Nicholas        00 06-Nashville           5:31.93
 43 Plate, Cameron            01 09-Jenks America TC    5:34.20
 44 Baker, Jarrett            01 07-Swampfox TC         5:37.18
 45 Guialdo, Raiden           01 01-Chelsea G           5:37.37
 46 Bass, JaBraun             00 06-Prichard TC         5:43.46
 47 Kulp, Brett               00 09-Unattached          6:03.50
 48 Rivers, Nehemiah          01 04-Trailblaz           6:21.09
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Dis
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Dis
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Danae             99 01-New Haven           4:49.72Q
  2 Green, Michelle           98 14-Oak Hill Racing     4:50.84Q
  3 Cantine, Sophia           99 13-Speed Unlimited     4:53.65Q
  4 Chuhlantseff, Brooke      98 13-Unattached          4:52.59Q
  5 Rivers, Leah              99 01-New Haven           4:56.77Q
  6 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 02-Tru Velocity AC     5:00.97Q
  7 Lee, Priscilla            98 14-Umoja TC            5:00.23Q
  8 Distelrath, Madison       99 07-Unattached          5:01.40Q
  9 Hill, Talley              99 14-San Luis            5:07.14Q
 10 Aviles, Lauryn            99 01-New York            5:08.29q
 11 Nasir, Maryah             99 03-Summervil           5:10.79q
 12 DiMarcello, Anna          99 02-Hunterdon           5:10.80q
 13 Smith, Jamie              98 13-High Voltage        5:11.93
 14 Adam, Katie               98 09-Kansas Fl           5:12.23
 15 Rivers, Bryanna           98 04-Trailblaz           5:12.26
 16 Sink, Leah                98 07-Merrillville TC     5:12.30
 17 Martin, Tori              99 03-Greensbor           5:13.19
 18 Delfino, Angela           98 03-Jr Stride           5:18.67
 19 Vitella, Julia            99 10-Zoom TC Inc         5:18.79
 20 Schoenberger, Raechal     98 05-Pacesetters TC      5:23.11
 21 Kaltenbaugh, Erin         98 12-Texas Storm TC      5:24.07
 22 Rosales, Isabel           98 12-Lone Star           5:24.36
 23 Guerra, Julia             98 02-Unattached          5:26.62
 24 Perella, Lillie           99 16-Catoctin            5:27.26
 25 Sesow, Alana              98 08-Lincoln Youth TC    5:28.97
 26 Gray, Jazmin              99 06-Nashville           5:31.02
 27 Lowe, Katherine           98 05-Pacesetters TC      5:31.25
 28 McCannon, Sophie          98 12-Highland            5:32.23
 29 Applegate, Natalie        99 05-Unattached          5:32.73
 30 Caron, Isabelle           99 06-Gulf Coas           5:34.67
 31 Vo, Chi                   99 09-Oklahoma            5:36.17
 32 Kellogg, Lucy             99 16-Dc Speed TC         5:38.00
 33 Imhoff, Kathryn           98 09-Velocity TC         5:38.72
 34 Skeoch, Shannon           98 07-Mundelein           5:46.45
 35 Shuler, Janay             99 04-Trailblaz           6:14.29
 36 Briggs, Tori              98 05-Unattached          6:19.38
 37 Koang, Nyak               99 06-Nashville           6:25.54
 38 Woodard, Tiara            99 06-Team 4mula          6:26.75
 39 Reviere, Malika           99 15-Chat. Jets TC       6:46.95
 -- Loeblein, Danielle        98 12-Northwest               DNF
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Dis
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Dis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Danae             99 01-New Haven           4:37.41
  2 Green, Michelle           98 14-Oak Hill Racing     4:41.10
  3 Cantine, Sophia           99 13-Speed Unlimited     4:44.73
  4 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 02-Tru Velocity AC     4:48.57
  5 Rivers, Leah              99 01-New Haven           4:48.90
  6 Chuhlantseff, Brooke      98 13-Unattached          4:51.84
  7 Hill, Talley              99 14-San Luis            4:54.43
  8 Aviles, Lauryn            99 01-New York            4:54.47
  9 Nasir, Maryah             99 03-Summervil           4:54.80
 10 Lee, Priscilla            98 14-Umoja TC            4:56.53
 11 DiMarcello, Anna          99 02-Hunterdon           5:09.79
 12 Distelrath, Madison       99 07-Unattached          5:18.73
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet F
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Nolan               98 03-Greensbor           4:19.88Q
  2 Weekley, James            98 05-Waza TC             4:20.16Q
  3 Ogden, Jacob              98 15-South Ora           4:23.05Q
  4 Thurston, Michael         98 02-New Jerse           4:27.15Q
  5 Hall, David               98 02-Wilmington TC       4:27.41Q
  6 Kowalk, Evan              99 16-Lightning           4:30.05Q
  7 White, David              98 15-South Ora           4:27.65Q
  8 Dunne, Michael            98 14-Marin Wav           4:28.94Q
  9 Bailey, Nathaniel         98 05-Unattached          4:30.36Q
 10 Daniel, Madison           98 03-Triangle            4:28.68q
 11 Salazar, Matthew          98 14-Oak Hill Racing     4:29.37q
 12 Armstrong, Malachi        98 11-Pocatello TC        4:30.53q
 13 Wegner, Kevin             98 16-Howard Co           4:31.11
 14 Sommer, Karson            98 08-Mississip           4:32.11
 15 Ricketts, Christian       99 14-Central C           4:32.45
 16 Oe, Sebastian             98 01-Greenwich TC        4:33.27
 17 Hillier, Bennett          98 13-Hill Vall           4:33.59
 18 Laird, William            98 13-High Voltage        4:33.97
 19 Turner, Carlos            98 01-Unattached          4:34.35
 20 Argys, Cristos            98 01-Unattached          4:34.39
 21 Cohen, Trevonn            98 01-New Haven           4:35.58
 22 Still, Alec               98 08-Unattached          4:35.64
 23 Williamson, Shane         98 07-Mundelein           4:38.85
 24 Silverman, Jarred         98 03-Northern            4:39.09
 25 Ewert, Benjamin           98 05-Miami Valley TC     4:39.38
 26 Ashford, Romare           98 15-Quiet Fire TC       4:39.41
 27 Newcomb, Gus              98 08-Madison W           4:40.05
 28 Walton, Rodney            98 09-St Louis            4:40.42
 29 Boucher, Alexander        99 04-Central F           4:41.76
 30 DeLaMelena, Miguel        99 13-Evergreen           4:42.84
 31 Sanchez, Eric             98 03-Unattached          4:43.16
 32 Arnold, Ishmael           98 06-Team 4mula          4:44.51
 33 Majerus, Dylan            99 15-Valley United TC    4:44.54
 34 Schwartz, Jackson         98 09-Velocity TC         4:45.19
 35 Thomas, Samuel            98 05-Capital C           4:45.23
 36 Roberts, Jake             98 12-The After           4:46.17
 37 Hamilton, Corey           98 16-Howard Co           4:47.31
 38 Fischer, Christopher      98 01-Nashua Pa           4:48.39
 39 Charlton, Aaron           98 09-Eastside            4:49.44
 40 McMillan, Parker          98 08-Mississip           4:49.71
 41 Robinson, Nathaniel       98 11-Casper Quick TC     4:54.53
 42 Arndorfer, Matthew        98 12-Texas Exp           4:55.39
 43 Jones, Gregory            99 02-Future St           4:55.42
 44 Young, Yonas              98 05-Unattached          4:57.15
 45 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 10-Nite Moves TC       5:01.09
 46 Fischer, Matthew          98 16-Fort Mead           5:05.64
 47 Yonas, Caleb              99 16-Cobra TC            5:06.11
 48 Campbell, Joseph          98 12-Texas Storm TC      5:06.39
 49 Boucher, Jackson          98 04-Central F           5:07.05
 50 Brooks, Elijah            98 07-Columbus            5:09.03
 51 Thacker, Ben              98 07-Indiana Storm TC    5:18.45
 52 Chavez, Nicolas           99 09-Springfield TC      5:23.13
 53 Williams, Ivondre'        98 06-Gulf Coas           5:24.21
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet F
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Jacob              98 15-South Ora           4:12.38
  2 Cook, Nolan               98 03-Greensbor           4:15.86
  3 Hall, David               98 02-Wilmington TC       4:16.99
  4 Weekley, James            98 05-Waza TC             4:17.93
  5 Thurston, Michael         98 02-New Jerse           4:18.30
  6 Salazar, Matthew          98 14-Oak Hill Racing     4:19.39
  7 Daniel, Madison           98 03-Triangle            4:21.26
  8 Dunne, Michael            98 14-Marin Wav           4:22.13
  9 White, David              98 15-South Ora           4:22.81
 10 Bailey, Nathaniel         98 05-Unattached          4:28.38
 11 Armstrong, Malachi        98 11-Pocatello TC        4:30.69

Results

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Janiah             01 15-Valley United TC    2:22.67Q  4
  2 Gomez, Ashley             00 15-Arcadia D           2:24.63Q  3
  3 Turner, Lauren            00 03-Fayettevi           2:26.43Q  2
  4 Hathaway, Paige           00 03-Durham St           2:26.85Q  1
  5 Allen, Carmella           00 15-Las Vegas           2:27.62Q  8
  6 Powell, Jasmine           00 14-Castro Valley TC    2:27.79Q  5
  7 Wallace, Kendal           01 14-3m TC               2:28.81Q  7
  8 Ibarra, Kalea             00 15-Unattached          2:30.36Q  6
  9 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 16-Glenarden TC        2:25.24Q  3
 10 Alexander, London         00 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:27.40Q  1
 11 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 02-Elite Runners TC    2:27.71Q  8
 12 McNeil, Nyjari            00 16-Baltimore           2:27.88Q  5
 13 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flying Js TC    2:28.97Q  4
 14 Stokes, Ayreonna          00 16-Randallstown TC     2:28.98Q  7
 15 Gragg, Arianna            00 14-Diablo Va           2:30.96Q  2
 16 Dade, Shaheeda            00 07-Illinois            2:31.18Q  6
 17 Nkadi, Ava                00 14-Buffalo C           2:30.08q  1
 18 Henderson, Lauren         00 03-The Storm TC        2:30.61q  5
 19 Bedgood, Jenelle          00 05-Swift TC            2:31.80q  8
 20 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Hurdles First TC    2:32.68q  7
 21 Wallace, Arianna          00 02-Morris Estate       2:33.03q  7
 22 Saidman, Angela           01 01-Unattached          2:33.28q  1
 23 Brooks, Paige             00 06-Spar TC             2:33.70q  3
 24 Dix, Victoria             01 14-North Sac           2:33.72q  4
 25 Russell, Masai            00 16-Fasst Tra           2:34.15   6
 26 Moore, Elizabeth          00 10-Ric Rojas           2:34.31   6
 27 Neumann, Meissa           00 13-Speed Unlimited     2:36.31   3
 28 Walter, Victoria          00 09-Eastside            2:36.71   2
 29 Sjolund, Emma             00 13-Hill Vall           2:36.88   6
 30 Wright, Sarah             00 12-Texas Storm TC      2:36.91   4
 31 Deas, Shynae'             01 05-Team Ohio TC Inc    2:37.68   5
 32 Badal, Tamia              00 12-Northwest           2:37.93   1
 33 Pollard, Maggie           00 08-Unattached          2:38.90   2
 34 Schenck, Aliya            00 13-Speed Unlimited     2:39.07   5
 35 Shanklin, Alexis          00 12-Texas Storm TC      2:39.67   7
 36 Leatherman, Lauren        01 16-Unattached          2:39.87   8
 37 Archuleta, Haley          00 10-Zoom TC Inc         2:40.72   6
 38 Merritt, Nykya            00 06-Continent           2:41.20   7
 39 Armstrong, Emily          00 13-Spokane M           2:41.32   5
 40 Ivory, Emily              00 08-Mississip           2:41.68   3
 41 Perez, Lucia              00 07-Northside Saints    2:43.47   5
 42 Covert, Emily             01 08-Eagles Wings        2:43.57   4
 43 Irby, Hannah              01 06-Tuscaloos           2:45.28   6
 44 Kilby, Nedrah             00 07-Fort Wayn           2:45.70   8
 45 Dykes, Delanie            00 07-Illini Heat TC      2:46.88   4
 46 Davis, Sade               00 01-Halls Exp           2:47.56   2
 47 Parker, Mattea            00 05-Northwest TC Inc    2:48.64   1
 48 Deines, Tabetha           00 09-Salina Bu           2:49.01   2
 49 Williams, Ariel           01 01-Halls Exp           2:50.21   8
 50 Mujahid, Makkah           01 09-Unattached          2:50.62   1
 51 Harbeck, Holly            00 02-Aoc Ambler TC       2:52.06   4
 52 Walker, Faith             01 05-Moe-Hills           2:52.83   3
 53 Anderson, Malia           00 02-Greensbur           2:54.27   7
 54 Thompson, Laila           01 06-Gulf Coas           2:55.46   3
 55 Sievern, Claire           01 07-Evansvill           2:57.46   8
 56 Carpenter, Camille        00 04-Unattached          3:00.31   1
 57 Blakely, Audriana         01 06-Huntsvill           3:02.06   2
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Allen, Carmella           00 15-Las Vegas           2:22.74Q
  2 Turner, Lauren            00 03-Fayettevi           2:23.57Q
  3 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flying Js TC    2:23.65Q
  4 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 02-Elite Runners TC    2:24.04Q
  5 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 16-Glenarden TC        2:24.34Q
  6 Alexander, London         00 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:25.01Q
  7 Gomez, Ashley             00 15-Arcadia D           2:25.48q
  8 McNeil, Nyjari            00 16-Baltimore           2:26.46q
  9 Dade, Shaheeda            00 07-Illinois            2:27.09
 10 Gragg, Arianna            00 14-Diablo Va           2:27.36
 11 Hathaway, Paige           00 03-Durham St           2:28.07
 12 Henderson, Lauren         00 03-The Storm TC        2:28.35
 13 Wallace, Arianna          00 02-Morris Estate       2:28.58
 14 Brown, Janiah             01 15-Valley United TC    2:29.06
 15 Bedgood, Jenelle          00 05-Swift TC            2:29.34
 16 Ibarra, Kalea             00 15-Unattached          2:31.61
 17 Dix, Victoria             01 14-North Sac           2:33.44
 18 Saidman, Angela           01 01-Unattached          2:34.00
 19 Stokes, Ayreonna          00 16-Randallstown TC     2:34.01
 20 Powell, Jasmine           00 14-Castro Valley TC    2:34.03
 21 Wallace, Kendal           01 14-3m TC               2:40.42
 22 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Hurdles First TC    2:50.10
 23 Brooks, Paige             00 06-Spar TC             3:12.77
 -- Nkadi, Ava                00 14-Buffalo C               DNF
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Lauren            00 03-Fayettevi           2:23.28
  2 Alexander, London         00 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:24.51
  3 Allen, Carmella           00 15-Las Vegas           2:24.67
  4 McNeil, Nyjari            00 16-Baltimore           2:24.82
  5 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flying Js TC    2:25.84
  6 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 02-Elite Runners TC    2:25.99
  7 Gomez, Ashley             00 15-Arcadia D           2:26.24
  8 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 16-Glenarden TC        2:30.92
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, C
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simuel, Terry             00 05-Unattached          2:14.49Q  6
  2 Mitchell, Coleman         00 03-Triangle            2:19.60Q  2
  3 Bishop, Ezekial           00 15-Valley United TC    2:20.36Q  7
  4 Buckner, Otis             00 05-The Colum           2:20.63Q  1
  5 Gomez, Jason              00 14-Oak Hill Racing     2:20.74Q  3
  6 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 01-Cambridge           2:22.88Q  4
  7 White, Joshua             01 10-Team Bliss TC       2:24.09Q  5
  8 Talabi, Montrea           00 08-Eagles Wings        2:20.52Q  2
  9 Henson, Trevor            00 12-East Texas TC       2:21.54Q  1
 10 Sellaro, Raymond          00 02-Hunterdon           2:22.66Q  6
 11 Sommer, Konnor            00 08-Mississip           2:23.24Q  3
 12 Gary, Kasaan              00 02-Williscamden Pal    2:24.27Q  5
 13 Coleman, Willie           01 15-San Diego           2:24.43Q  4
 14 Albright, Jaliwa          00 03-Quicksilv           2:25.21Q  7
 15 McRae, Khaleb             00 03-Durham St           2:20.59Q  2
 16 Brown, Brian              00 02-Willingboro TC      2:23.98Q  1
 17 Young, Lashawn            00 15-Las Vegas           2:24.44Q  3
 18 Otstott, Benjamin         00 07-Illinois            2:24.59Q  6
 19 Brent, Solomon            00 12-Track Hou           2:25.54Q  4
 20 Gilmore, Camden           00 16-Howard Co           2:27.04Q  7
 21 Guillory, Xavier          01 13-Spokane M           2:28.23Q  5
 22 Hamilton, Omavi           00 05-The Colum           2:21.80q  2
 23 Melvin, Tyler             00 16-Knights TC          2:24.62q  1
 24 Struck, Henrik            00 16-Howard Co           2:25.75q  3
 25 Hall, Allester            00 01-Halls Exp           2:26.76   1
 26 Irving, Jacob             00 03-Carolina            2:27.07   7
 27 Royal, Jalen              00 07-Fort Wayn           2:27.40   4
 28 Oliver, ArmaniMarcae      00 14-East Palo           2:27.49   4
 29 Imhoff, Colden            00 09-Velocity TC         2:28.50   3
 30 Thornton, Aman            01 05-Ohio Rockets TC     2:28.86   7
 31 Sibony, Rafael            00 13-Unattached          2:30.27   2
 32 Kuebrich, Collin          00 08-Mississip           2:30.58   2
 33 Perrodin, Jules           00 12-Track Hou           2:31.48   6
 34 Malone, Joshua            01 06-Huntsvill           2:31.91   7
 35 Guialdo, Raiden           01 01-Chelsea G           2:32.77   1
 36 Kibling, Caleb            00 08-Mississip           2:33.05   6
 37 Dawson, Reece             00 12-Texas Storm TC      2:33.13   7
 38 Rembert, Damitric         00 05-New World TC Inc    2:33.15   5
 39 Dupree, DeVon             01 14-Umoja TC            2:33.34   5
 40 Henderson, Donovan        00 13-Hill Vall           2:33.78   6
 41 McDermott, Kieran         00 16-Harford C           2:34.12   5
 42 Cook, Robert              01 06-Mobile Ci           2:34.62   4
 43 Gilmore, Cameron          00 12-Track Hou           2:35.13   5
 44 Miller, Trevor            00 07-Team Bird-2         2:38.80   6
 45 Hercules, Callan          01 13-Speed Unlimited     2:46.39   4
 46 Clark, Jackson            00 01-Chelsea G           2:46.54   3
 47 Edgecombe, James          01 07-Warrior A           2:46.87   2
 48 Spurlock, Juan            00 06-Faith TC Inc        2:50.62   3
 49 Plate, Cameron            01 09-Jenks America TC    2:56.12   1
 50 May, Cameron              01 04-1st Coast TC        2:57.42   1
 51 Rivers, Nehemiah          01 04-Trailblaz           3:01.39   2
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Simuel, Terry             00 05-Unattached          2:14.69Q
  2 Mitchell, Coleman         00 03-Triangle            2:16.15Q
  3 Buckner, Otis             00 05-The Colum           2:16.38Q
  4 Bishop, Ezekial           00 15-Valley United TC    2:16.99Q
  5 Henson, Trevor            00 12-East Texas TC       2:17.77Q
  6 McRae, Khaleb             00 03-Durham St           2:18.46Q
  7 Gomez, Jason              00 14-Oak Hill Racing     2:18.56q
  8 Talabi, Montrea           00 08-Eagles Wings        2:18.69q
  9 Albright, Jaliwa          00 03-Quicksilv           2:19.80
 10 Struck, Henrik            00 16-Howard Co           2:20.19
 11 Sellaro, Raymond          00 02-Hunterdon           2:21.35
 12 Coleman, Willie           01 15-San Diego           2:21.50
 13 Young, Lashawn            00 15-Las Vegas           2:21.79
 14 Sommer, Konnor            00 08-Mississip           2:21.91
 15 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 01-Cambridge           2:22.27
 16 Brent, Solomon            00 12-Track Hou           2:22.95
 17 Otstott, Benjamin         00 07-Illinois            2:23.63
 18 Gilmore, Camden           00 16-Howard Co           2:24.72
 19 Gary, Kasaan              00 02-Williscamden Pal    2:24.80
 20 Hamilton, Omavi           00 05-The Colum           2:25.29
 21 White, Joshua             01 10-Team Bliss TC       2:30.04
 22 Brown, Brian              00 02-Willingboro TC      2:34.31
 23 Guillory, Xavier          01 13-Spokane M           2:36.25
 -- Melvin, Tyler             00 16-Knights TC              DNF
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simuel, Terry             00 05-Unattached          2:12.07
  2 Buckner, Otis             00 05-The Colum           2:13.00
  3 Bishop, Ezekial           00 15-Valley United TC    2:14.13
  4 Mitchell, Coleman         00 03-Triangle            2:16.80
  5 Henson, Trevor            00 12-East Texas TC       2:16.98
  6 McRae, Khaleb             00 03-Durham St           2:19.33
  7 Gomez, Jason              00 14-Oak Hill Racing     2:21.77
  8 Talabi, Montrea           00 08-Eagles Wings        2:21.78
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Danae             99 01-New Haven           2:13.19Q  6
  2 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 02-Mt Airy TC          2:15.12Q  3
  3 Cantine, Sophia           99 13-Speed Unlimited     2:17.30Q  5
  4 Theis, Claire             98 09-Kansas Fl           2:19.62Q  4
  5 Ripple, Erin              99 13-Unattached          2:20.35Q  1
  6 Warwick, Nicole           98 14-Central V           2:21.79Q  2
  7 Oyler, Kaylee             98 11-Ymca Team Idaho     2:16.54q  6
  8 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 02-Future St           2:17.84q  3
  9 Rivers, Leah              99 01-New Haven           2:19.56   3
 10 Pate, Bailey              99 15-Unattached          2:21.53   4
 11 Lee, Priscilla            98 14-Umoja TC            2:22.40   1
 12 Turner, Brooke            98 03-Fast Twitch TC      2:23.05   2
 13 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 02-Tru Velocity AC     2:23.90   5
 14 Lundy, Nia                99 01-Halls Exp           2:24.49   5
 15 Rivers, Bryanna           98 04-Trailblaz           2:24.85   1
 16 Schindler, April          99 14-Lsi Sprint          2:24.87   4
 17 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo           2:25.18   3
 18 Roberts, Briana           98 02-Williscamden Pal    2:25.87   2
 19 Broadwater, Brooklynn     98 02-Ivy Hill TC         2:25.95   6
 20 Jones, Lauren             99 03-Charlotte           2:25.98   1
 21 Rivera, Kineysha          98 01-Y-Speed TC          2:26.23   5
 22 Garrett, Eryca            99 05-All Star TC         2:26.66   6
 23 Eckart, Katherine         99 16-Harford C           2:27.46   5
 24 Jennings, Morgan          98 16-Randallstown TC     2:27.86   6
 25 Charlton, LeMeyah         99 10-Do Right            2:28.21   1
 26 Kaltenbaugh, Erin         98 12-Texas Storm TC      2:28.77   2
 27 Paige, Erin               98 16-Nation TC           2:29.31   2
 28 Click, Haley              98 07-Waukegan            2:29.87   4
 29 Lowe, Katherine           98 05-Pacesetters TC      2:30.10   5
 30 Jackson, Amaya            99 03-Central V           2:30.53   3
 31 Jones, Kristen            99 12-South Aus           2:32.31   6
 32 Phillips, Breanna         99 07-Fort Wayn           2:33.01   1
 33 Watson, Sydney            99 16-Marlboro            2:34.08   4
 34 Gray, Jazmin              99 06-Nashville           2:34.73   2
 35 Stacy, Elizabeth          99 15-Godspeed            2:36.15   3
 36 Vo, Chi                   99 09-Oklahoma            2:36.45   4
 37 Schoenberger, Raechal     98 05-Pacesetters TC      2:36.90   6
 38 Lloyd, Mya                99 12-Texas Storm TC      2:37.21   3
 39 Davidson, Daneesha        99 04-Unattached          2:38.86   3
 40 Joseph, Maerys            98 06-Future TC           2:41.01   4
 41 Shaffer, Kayleigh         98 09-Olathe Ex           2:41.25   2
 42 Loeblein, Danielle        98 12-Northwest           2:41.26   2
 43 Hinton, Daysianae         98 07-Fort Wayn           2:42.82   5
 44 Williams, Delilah         99 06-Nashville           2:45.33   1
 45 Caron, Isabelle           99 06-Gulf Coas           2:45.54   1
 46 Shuler, Janay             99 04-Trailblaz           2:48.00   4
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 02-Mt Airy TC          2:12.89
  2 Cantine, Sophia           99 13-Speed Unlimited     2:13.03
  3 Rivers, Danae             99 01-New Haven           2:13.51
  4 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 02-Future St           2:14.28
  5 Oyler, Kaylee             98 11-Ymca Team Idaho     2:14.97
  6 Theis, Claire             98 09-Kansas Fl           2:16.64
  7 Ripple, Erin              99 13-Unattached          2:18.47
  8 Warwick, Nicole           98 14-Central V           2:22.06
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wicks, William            98 03-Fayettevi           2:04.02Q  7
  2 Mosley, Thomas            99 07-Waukegan            2:05.97Q  6
  3 DeLeon, Oscar             98 12-Track Hou           2:07.08Q  3
  4 Green, Khalfani           98 03-Quicksilv           2:07.09Q  1
  5 Clark, O'Shae             98 12-Track Hou           2:07.47Q  5
  6 Cook, Nolan               98 03-Greensbor           2:07.59Q  2
  7 Lewis, Robert             98 12-Track Hou           2:08.93Q  4
  8 Mcnair, Brandon           99 15-Cheetahs            2:05.18Q  7
  9 Hillier, Bennett          98 13-Hill Vall           2:08.71Q  5
 10 Adams, Etienne            98 03-Tachyon TC          2:08.74Q  3
 11 Robinson, Aaron           99 16-Unattached          2:08.76Q  2
 12 Charlton, Aaron           98 09-Eastside            2:09.20Q  4
 13 Roberts, Dominic          98 15-Ps Vegas Flyers     2:09.23Q  6
 14 Ashford, Romare           98 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:10.15Q  1
 15 Sommer, Karson            98 08-Mississip           2:07.71Q  7
 16 Thurston, Michael         98 02-New Jerse           2:09.22Q  4
 17 Hall-Robinson, Jubril     98 16-Glenarden TC        2:09.30Q  2
 18 Bailey, Nathaniel         98 05-Unattached          2:09.42Q  3
 19 Ciccolini, Jay            98 02-Juniata V           2:10.52Q  5
 20 Boucher, Alexander        99 04-Central F           2:12.04Q  1
 21 McArn, Trevon             98 03-Track Xplosion      2:13.22Q  6
 22 Still, Alec               98 08-Unattached          2:09.21q  7
 23 Outlaw, Brandon           99 02-Willingboro TC      2:09.33q  4
 24 Vasquez, Andy             98 08-Cornhuske           2:09.80q  3
 25 Mirabella, Brandon        98 01-Prospect            2:09.88   3
 26 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah     98 02-Willingboro TC      2:10.36   7
 27 Cohen, Trevonn            98 01-New Haven           2:11.67   7
 28 Harris, Eric              98 02-Steel Cit           2:12.42   1
 29 McMillan, Parker          98 08-Mississip           2:12.71   2
 30 Brown, Tory               98 01-The Boys            2:13.29   1
 31 Sims, Isaiah              98 13-Portland AC         2:13.42   4
 32 Jones, DuWayne            98 07-Illinois Jets TC    2:14.32   6
 33 Laird, William            98 13-High Voltage        2:14.42   2
 34 Davis, Shawn              98 12-Jp Housto           2:14.92   5
 35 DeLaMelena, Miguel        99 13-Evergreen           2:15.70   1
 36 Wada-Law, Isaki           98 14-Los Gatos TC        2:16.16   6
 37 Myers, Quinn              98 07-Indiana Storm TC    2:16.19   5
 38 Walton, Rodney            98 09-St Louis            2:16.65   4
 39 Fraser, Hugh              98 01-Zodiacs T           2:17.25   1
 40 Harris, Nicholas          98 14-Marin Wav           2:17.38   2
 41 Munoz, Matthew            98 10-El Paso Wings TC    2:17.46   4
 42 Bredahl, Cole             98 08-Team Woodbury       2:18.06   6
 43 Williamson, Shane         98 07-Mundelein           2:18.60   3
 44 Mason, Kenyatta           98 05-Michigan            2:19.27   7
 45 Nathanson, Chad           98 14-Unattached          2:19.32   5
 46 Mills, Dylan              98 05-Pacesetters TC      2:20.79   5
 47 Baxter, Nick              98 07-Windy Cit           2:23.12   6
 48 Hill, Jordan              98 06-Rutherfor           2:25.68   2
 49 Robinson, Nathaniel       98 11-Casper Quick TC     2:26.46   3
 50 Michaels, Cameron         99 04-Excelerators TC     2:29.60   4
 51 Morgan, Nicholas          99 06-United So           2:32.09   1
 52 Johnson, Blake            98 09-Olathe Ex           2:36.90   2
 53 Soles, Steven             99 06-Club Elit           2:37.45   3
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, N
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, N
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mosley, Thomas            99 07-Waukegan            2:04.26Q
  2 Wicks, William            98 03-Fayettevi           2:04.91Q
  3 Ashford, Romare           98 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:04.70Q
  4 Hillier, Bennett          98 13-Hill Vall           2:05.45Q
  5 DeLeon, Oscar             98 12-Track Hou           2:05.23Q
  6 Mcnair, Brandon           99 15-Cheetahs            2:05.75Q
  7 Lewis, Robert             98 12-Track Hou           2:05.50q
  8 Clark, O'Shae             98 12-Track Hou           2:06.14q
  9 Cook, Nolan               98 03-Greensbor           2:06.22
 10 Green, Khalfani           98 03-Quicksilv           2:06.59
 11 Roberts, Dominic          98 15-Ps Vegas Flyers     2:06.78
 12 Hall-Robinson, Jubril     98 16-Glenarden TC        2:07.37
 13 Adams, Etienne            98 03-Tachyon TC          2:07.41
 14 Robinson, Aaron           99 16-Unattached          2:07.55
 15 Sommer, Karson            98 08-Mississip           2:08.16
 16 Bailey, Nathaniel         98 05-Unattached          2:09.28
 17 Charlton, Aaron           98 09-Eastside            2:09.54
 18 Thurston, Michael         98 02-New Jerse           2:12.36
 19 Boucher, Alexander        99 04-Central F           2:12.96
 20 Vasquez, Andy             98 08-Cornhuske           2:12.98
 21 Outlaw, Brandon           99 02-Willingboro TC      2:15.25
 22 McArn, Trevon             98 03-Track Xplosion      2:15.44
 23 Still, Alec               98 08-Unattached          2:20.37
 24 Ciccolini, Jay            98 02-Juniata V           2:20.73
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, N
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, N
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wicks, William            98 03-Fayettevi           2:03.04
  2 Clark, O'Shae             98 12-Track Hou           2:03.51
  3 Ashford, Romare           98 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:04.62
  4 Mosley, Thomas            99 07-Waukegan            2:05.12
  5 Mcnair, Brandon           99 15-Cheetahs            2:06.71
  6 Hillier, Bennett          98 13-Hill Vall           2:06.87
  7 DeLeon, Oscar             98 12-Track Hou           2:08.76
  8 Lewis, Robert             98 12-Track Hou           2:12.26
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciluffo, Kaley            96 08-Mississip           2:16.70Q
  2 Grove, Ellison            96 03-Unattached          2:18.16Q
  3 Ryan, Olivia              97 07-Zephyrs TC          2:18.53Q
  4 Jackson, Lauren           97 03-Sprint At           2:18.85Q
  5 Hodnett, Tatyana          96 03-Quicksilv           2:21.56Q
  6 Coleman, Imani            96 02-Lightning TC        2:18.80Q
  7 Tucker, Kayla             97 16-Knights TC          2:19.56Q
  8 Counts, Simone            96 02-Trenton TC          2:19.99Q
  9 Gore, Amber               97 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:20.73Q
 10 Hough, Rachel             96 10-Speed T F           2:23.50Q
 11 Franz, Emily              96 05-New World TC Inc    2:20.47Q
 12 White, Ebony              96 03-Five Star           2:21.01Q
 13 Thomas, Kayla             96 04-1st Coast TC        2:21.03Q
 14 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 01-Cambridge           2:22.63Q
 15 Gaither, Erena            97 01-Ruff Kutz           2:23.76Q
 16 Roberts, McKayla          97 08-Cornhuske           2:22.12Q
 17 Sears, Abby               97 08-Mississip           2:23.00Q
 18 Fordyce, Alie             97 01-Emerging Elites     2:23.38Q
 19 Schlesinger, Jamie        97 01-Peakua TC           2:23.53Q
 20 Maydew, Dana              96 10-Real Training       2:23.82Q
 21 Allen, Jordan             96 14-Marin Wav           2:23.29q
 22 Taylor, Dominique         97 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:24.32q
 23 Cooper, Thaila            97 South Jersey           2:24.55q
 24 Daniels, Patrice          96 10-Texas Sho           2:24.69q
 25 Coleman, Alysoune         96 10-Arizona F           2:24.85
 26 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       96 10-Az Titans Llc       2:24.91
 27 Haight, Rebecca           96 07-North Sho           2:25.26
 28 McNamara, Brittany        97 08-Mississip           2:25.65
 29 Angell, Sophie            96 09-St Louis            2:25.75
 30 Rose, Kalani              97 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:26.24
 31 Vance, Emily              96 03-Fayettevi           2:26.49
 32 Young, Mady               97 12-Mach 1 TC           2:27.09
 33 Borzilleri, Jennifer      96 15-Godspeed            2:27.83
 34 Bernotas, Megan           97 02-Tri Count           2:28.48
 35 Jones, Laura              96 12-Hallmark TC         2:28.69
 36 Burton, Shannon           96 12-Unattached          2:28.78
 37 Lovick, Chinira           96 01-Baldwin B           2:29.17
 38 Dorin, Shante             96 02-Morris Estate       2:30.68
 39 Maldonado, Rene           96 12-Lone Star           2:30.95
 40 Mesa, Claire              96 07-Illinois Jets TC    2:31.06
 41 Wright, Kayla             97 16-Marlboro            2:31.29
 42 Johnson, Vanessa          97 16-The Titan           2:31.39
 43 Shell, Grenetria          97 06-Continent           2:32.11
 44 Matthews, Imani           96 16-Glenarden TC        2:32.23
 45 Vargo, Davy               96 05-Unattached          2:33.44
 46 Herrera, Alicia           97 13-Pacific B           2:33.45
 47 Joseph, Elena             97 13-Speed Unlimited     2:34.15
 48 Reviere, Alexis           97 15-Chat. Jets TC       2:34.28
 49 Jenkins, Emani            96 06-Ussaa Hea           2:34.85
 50 Parker, Adaysha           96 05-Michigan            2:38.10
 51 Strong, Ja'Nesha          96 06-Spar TC             2:39.69
 52 Tillman, Tiffany          96 05-Westside TC         2:43.58
 53 Neumann, Sydney           97 13-Speed Unlimited     2:57.21
 54 Berry, Dazha              96 05-Westside TC         2:58.36
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jackson, Lauren           97 03-Sprint At           2:14.60Q
  2 Grove, Ellison            96 03-Unattached          2:17.32Q
  3 Ciluffo, Kaley            96 08-Mississip           2:14.93Q
  4 Tucker, Kayla             97 16-Knights TC          2:17.44Q
  5 Gore, Amber               97 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:15.91Q
  6 Coleman, Imani            96 02-Lightning TC        2:17.59Q
  7 White, Ebony              96 03-Five Star           2:16.80q
  8 Ryan, Olivia              97 07-Zephyrs TC          2:18.81q
  9 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 01-Cambridge           2:19.36
 10 Thomas, Kayla             96 04-1st Coast TC        2:19.65
 11 Hodnett, Tatyana          96 03-Quicksilv           2:20.12
 12 Hough, Rachel             96 10-Speed T F           2:20.35
 13 Franz, Emily              96 05-New World TC Inc    2:20.89
 14 Cooper, Thaila            97 South Jersey           2:22.96
 15 Taylor, Dominique         97 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:23.59
 16 Allen, Jordan             96 14-Marin Wav           2:23.90
 17 Sears, Abby               97 08-Mississip           2:24.07
 18 Fordyce, Alie             97 01-Emerging Elites     2:24.51
 19 Roberts, McKayla          97 08-Cornhuske           2:24.61
 20 Schlesinger, Jamie        97 01-Peakua TC           2:24.74
 21 Maydew, Dana              96 10-Real Training       2:25.20
 22 Daniels, Patrice          96 10-Texas Sho           2:26.60
 23 Gaither, Erena            97 01-Ruff Kutz           2:34.09
 24 Counts, Simone            96 02-Trenton TC          2:34.12
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciluffo, Kaley            96 08-Mississip           2:10.34
  2 Tucker, Kayla             97 16-Knights TC          2:16.32
  3 Grove, Ellison            96 03-Unattached          2:17.13
  4 Jackson, Lauren           97 03-Sprint At           2:17.26
  5 Gore, Amber               97 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:17.93
  6 Coleman, Imani            96 02-Lightning TC        2:19.86
  7 Ryan, Olivia              97 07-Zephyrs TC          2:24.54
 -- White, Ebony              96 03-Five Star                DQ
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gauthier, Drake           96 05-Unattached          1:56.65Q
  2 Book, Daniel              96 10-Zoom TC Inc         1:56.97Q
  3 Rosen, Matthew            96 08-Unattached          1:57.07Q
  4 Davis, Stanley            96 03-Norfolk R           1:58.33Q
  5 Anyiwo, Matt              96 07-Illinois            1:57.06q
  6 Murray, Jamaree           96 03-Carolina            1:57.10q
  7 Lewis, John               97 02-Aoc Ambler TC       1:57.28q
  8 Woodard, Marcquel         96 03-Major Impact TC     1:57.40q
  9 Humphrey, Anthonio        96 09-Eastside            1:57.97
 10 Hogan, John               96 14-Team Onalysis       1:58.39
 11 Perry, Kokeith            96 07-Southwest           1:59.00
 12 Hayes, Benjamin           97 05-Michigan            2:00.74
 13 Vasquez, Emilio           96 10-Tucson Elite AC     2:00.86
 14 Lysell, Calvin            96 09-St Louis            2:01.21
 15 Petrie, Zac               96 10-Colorado            2:01.35
 16 Green, Terrell            96 16-Fasst Tra           2:01.64
 17 Spiller, Keaton           96 13-Evergreen           2:02.01
 18 Joseph, Gabriel           96 13-Speed Unlimited     2:02.13
 19 Ferrante, Jason           96 05-Michigan            2:02.19
 20 Ellerby, Carson           96 03-Carolina            2:02.29
 21 Hickman, Stephan          96 09-St Louis            2:02.60
 22 Richardson, Amani         96 08-Cedar RapidsTC      2:02.81
 23 Thomas, Kentonie          97 12-Texas Storm TC      2:03.09
 24 Martinez, Steeven         96 26-Texas Tit           2:03.77
 25 Styner, Jesse             96 13-Unattached          2:03.96
 26 Chapman, Peyton           96 07-Southwest           2:04.25
 27 Pittman, Javon            96 02-Sudden Impact TC    2:04.34
 28 Rivera, Nicholas          97 02-Williscamden Pal    2:04.38
 29 Biegalski, Keegan         96 05-Michigan            2:04.65
 30 Swadinsky, Dakota         96 07-Rochelle Area TC    2:05.24
 31 Leland, Danny             97 12-Unattached          2:05.36
 32 Johnson, Tyamonee         96 16-Track Express TC    2:05.87
 33 Canody, Jermaine          97 15-Imani Spe           2:07.03
 34 Perez, Leonel             97 06-Ussaa Hea           2:07.06
 35 Vite, Jack                96 01-Unattached          2:07.11
 36 Walker, Travis            96 16-Baltimore           2:07.37
 37 Bell, Brian               97 05-Dayton Wo           2:07.89
 38 Teagle, Devon             96 16-Joppatown           2:07.95
 39 Haynes, Joshua            97 07-Illinois            2:08.06
 40 Olige, Elijah             96 06-Ussaa Hea           2:08.96
 41 Austin, Joshua            96 06-Mississip           2:09.30
 42 Brown, Jordan             97 01-Baldwin B           2:10.60
 43 Redmon, Stephen           96 16-Summers G           2:10.89
 44 Linabary, Alfredo         97 11-Bozeman TC          2:11.76
 45 Sanders, Bashon           96 06-Ussaa Hea           2:12.35
 46 Fils, Melchisedek         96 06-Nashville           2:14.93
 47 Atkinson, Kevin           96 01-Baldwin B           2:15.56
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gauthier, Drake           96 05-Unattached          1:54.64
  2 Anyiwo, Matt              96 07-Illinois            1:54.95
  3 Book, Daniel              96 10-Zoom TC Inc         1:55.04
  4 Murray, Jamaree           96 03-Carolina            1:56.05
  5 Davis, Stanley            96 03-Norfolk R           1:56.21
  6 Woodard, Marcquel         96 03-Major Impact TC     1:57.70
  7 Lewis, John               97 02-Aoc Ambler TC       1:58.68
  8 Rosen, Matthew            96 08-Unattached          2:01.72
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunston, Cierra           96 03-Titans TC             54.54Q  2
  2 Abrams, Aliyah            97 03-Tachyon TC            54.99Q  6
  3 Dendy, Maiya              97 02-Unattached            56.17Q  1
  4 Arnold, Dejah             96 07-Fort Wayn             56.18Q  3
  5 Taylor, Candace           96 01-Unattached            56.65Q  5
  6 Jackson, Lauren           97 03-Sprint At             56.73Q  4
  7 Ward, Je'May              97 03-Track Xplosion        56.37q  1
  8 Miller, Payton            96 10-Fk Elite              56.65q  5
  9 Bingham, Caroline         97 09-Kc Flyers             56.80   2
 10 Birch, Damajahnee         97 10-Fk Elite              57.00   3
 11 Freeland, London          96 16-New Wave TC           57.02   6
 12 Anyanwu, Cristeen         96 16-Nation TC             57.32   3
 13 Williams, Ariane          97 06-Future TC             57.52   4
 14 Gayles, Gabrielle         96 04-Excelerators TC       57.67   1
 15 Harold, Lydia             96 09-St Louis              57.70   4
 16 Coleman, Alysoune         96 10-Arizona F             57.73   4
 17 Jones, Jasmine            96 02-Greensbur             57.89   3
 18 Dillon, Amanda            96 09-Power Up TC           57.94   4
 19 Coleman, Imani            96 06-Gulf Coas             58.04   4
 20 Cooper, Thaila            97 South Jersey             58.20   6
 21 Ciluffo, Kaley            96 08-Mississip             58.30   6
 22 Peeke, Jaquin             97 01-Capital City TC       58.46   5
 23 Tucker, Kayla             97 16-Knights TC            58.77   1
 24 Freeman, Rhyana           97 01-Cambridge             58.81   5
 25 Singletary, Cedrina       97 04-Young Ach             58.96   2
 26 Gore, Amber               97 15-Quiet Fire TC         59.00   2
 27 Salley, Christin          96 07-Chicago H             59.13   2
 28 Corrin, Courtney          97 15-So Cal Ru             59.36   2
 29 Nimmons, Cherese          96 05-Pacesetters TC        59.53   5
 30 Brown, Neah               96 05-Lincoln H             59.53   3
 31 Sutton, April             97 15-Quiet Fire TC         59.58   5
 32 Feldman, Brittany         96 02-Chautauqu             59.62   3
 33 Holton, Kennedy           96 16-Glenarden TC          59.76   1
 34 Maldonado, Rene           96 12-Lone Star             59.79   4
 35 Bowles, Sophie            97 13-Speed Unlimited       59.94   6
 36 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       96 10-Az Titans Llc       1:00.00   5
 37 Webster-Freeman, Juanita  96 15-Californi           1:00.01   2
 38 Jones, Khristian          97 07-Illinois            1:00.04   1
 39 Allen, Jordan             96 14-Marin Wav           1:00.51   3
 40 Marry, Miranda            96 07-Trackmyspeed        1:00.61   1
 41 Bishop, Kate              96 08-Iowa Core           1:00.86   3
 42 Collins, Shania           96 16-Shoreline           1:00.86   6
 43 Davis, Ashley             96 12-The After           1:01.70   6
 44 Jones, Shirley            96 07-Springfie           1:04.62   1
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Abrams, Aliyah            97 03-Tachyon TC            53.78
  2 Dunston, Cierra           96 03-Titans TC             54.46
  3 Dendy, Maiya              97 02-Unattached            55.19
  4 Miller, Payton            96 10-Fk Elite              56.43
  5 Arnold, Dejah             96 07-Fort Wayn             56.74
  6 Ward, Je'May              97 03-Track Xplosion        57.08
  7 Taylor, Candace           96 01-Unattached            57.80
  8 Jackson, Lauren           97 03-Sprint At             58.45
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Jamaree           96 03-Carolina              48.69Q  5
  2 Ways, Eric                96 03-Durham St             49.16Q  6
  3 Daniels, Deondre'         96 03-Low Count             49.74Q  2
  4 Lewis, John               97 02-Aoc Ambler TC         49.76Q  4
  5 Micheaux, Mikhail         96 02-Lawnside              50.22Q  7
  6 Gray, Nicholas            97 05-Pacesetters TC        50.36Q  3
  7 Dudley, Harrison          97 06-Tuscaloos             50.58Q  1
  8 Anyiwo, Matt              96 07-Illinois              49.91Q  4
  9 Ham, Mykeal               96 10-Arizona F             49.94Q  2
 10 Latson, Joel              96 12-Texas Storm TC        50.34Q  5
 11 Woodard, LaMarques        96 12-Unattached            50.38Q  3
 12 Hall, Ronny               96 15-So Cal Ru             50.45Q  6
 13 Garcia, Wilber            97 16-Team Acce             50.61Q  1
 14 Abernathy, Micah          97 03-Titans TC             50.63Q  7
 15 Willingham, Joshua        96 03-Titans TC             49.99Q  4
 16 Pichford, Isaiah          96 08-Joe Sims              50.64Q  7
 17 Thomas, Kentonie          97 12-Texas Storm TC        50.67Q  3
 18 Preston, Marcelle         96 16-Track Express TC      50.82Q  2
 19 Wallace, Brenden          96 16-Unattached            50.84Q  6
 20 Haynes, Tyus              97 15-Las Vegas             51.21Q  5
 21 Gauthier, Drake           96 05-Unattached            51.37Q  1
 22 Main, Justin              96 15-Godspeed              50.73q  7
 23 Moore, Garrett            96 10-Unattached            50.74q  4
 24 Hardy, Antwoine           96 02-Williscamden Pal      50.95q  3
 25 Rose, Devin               96 01-Metro Eag             51.31   5
 26 Luna, Diamante            96 15-Vegas Valley TC       51.31   3
 27 Miller, Aaron             96 09-Kc Flyers             51.43   1
 28 Jones, Derrick            96 07-Indiana Storm TC      51.62   3
 29 Johnson, Tyamonee         96 16-Track Express TC      51.69   4
 30 Crapps, Justin            96 04-Space Coa             51.73   2
 31 Simmons, Kyran            97 09-Louis Mos             51.89   5
 32 Price, Emanuel            96 05-Str8smokin TC         51.91   6
 33 Harris, Darryl            97 06-Nashville             52.06   4
 34 Francis, Phillip          96 05-Westside TC           52.06   7
 35 Perry, Kokeith            96 07-Southwest             52.07   4
 36 Lewis, Devon              96 02-Willingboro TC        52.08   7
 37 Franklin, Marvin          97 05-Michigan              52.19   5
 38 Styner, Jesse             96 13-Unattached            52.39   6
 39 Walker, Travis            96 16-Baltimore             52.47   2
 40 Hogan, John               96 14-Team Onalysis         52.60   2
 41 Simmons, Tyran            97 09-Louis Mos             52.64   7
 42 Heath-Ringrose, James     96 01-Litchfield TC         52.81   2
 43 Dillon, Andrew            96 02-Greater N             52.89   1
 44 Martinez, Kyle            96 08-Unattached            53.02   1
 45 Woods, Jessie             96 14-Rpm Legacy            53.14   3
 46 Chavis, Patrick           96 07-Indiana Storm TC      53.20   6
 47 Ogden, Caleb              97 08-Purple St             53.39   1
 48 Linabary, Alfredo         97 11-Bozeman TC            55.11   3
 -- Haynes, Joshua            97 07-Illinois                 DQ   6 Lane violation
 -- Green, Jonathan           96 13-Team Ephrata             DQ   5 Lane violation
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Daniels, Deondre'         96 03-Low Count             48.62Q  3
  2 Ways, Eric                96 03-Durham St             48.65Q  1
  3 Murray, Jamaree           96 03-Carolina              48.82Q  2
  4 Willingham, Joshua        96 03-Titans TC             49.04Q  3
  5 Gray, Nicholas            97 05-Pacesetters TC        49.12Q  2
  6 Woodard, LaMarques        96 12-Unattached            49.59Q  1
  7 Lewis, John               97 02-Aoc Ambler TC         49.19q  3
  8 Dudley, Harrison          97 06-Tuscaloos             49.22q  2
  9 Ham, Mykeal               96 10-Arizona F             49.47   3
 10 Micheaux, Mikhail         96 02-Lawnside              49.80   1
 11 Wallace, Brenden          96 16-Unattached            50.05   2
 12 Hall, Ronny               96 15-So Cal Ru             50.05   2
 13 Anyiwo, Matt              96 07-Illinois              50.19   1
 14 Hardy, Antwoine           96 02-Williscamden Pal      50.27   2
 15 Pichford, Isaiah          96 08-Joe Sims              50.41   3
 16 Preston, Marcelle         96 16-Track Express TC      50.43   2
 17 Gauthier, Drake           96 05-Unattached            50.45   3
 18 Garcia, Wilber            97 16-Team Acce             50.48   2
 19 Main, Justin              96 15-Godspeed              50.58   3
 20 Moore, Garrett            96 10-Unattached            50.79   1
 21 Latson, Joel              96 12-Texas Storm TC        50.83   3
 22 Thomas, Kentonie          97 12-Texas Storm TC        51.18   1
 23 Abernathy, Micah          97 03-Titans TC             51.30   1
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, C
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, C
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ways, Eric                96 03-Durham St             48.39
  2 Murray, Jamaree           96 03-Carolina              48.77
  3 Daniels, Deondre'         96 03-Low Count             49.07
  4 Gray, Nicholas            97 05-Pacesetters TC        49.47
  5 Dudley, Harrison          97 06-Tuscaloos             49.51
  6 Lewis, John               97 02-Aoc Ambler TC         49.64
  7 Woodard, LaMarques        96 12-Unattached            50.03
  8 Willingham, Joshua        96 03-Titans TC             50.27
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Jada               00 15-Californi             12.25Q  2.3  2
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 10-Zoom TC Inc           12.83Q  2.6  1
  3 Moore, Kelsia             00 03-Durham St             12.87Q  0.1  4
  4 Mooney, Allison           00 10-Arizona Puma TC       13.15Q  1.1  5
  5 Morris, Jordyn            00 16-Mountain              13.16Q -0.7  6
  6 Mccray, Bailey            00 03-Durham St             13.37Q -0.1  3
  7 Lee, Allanah              00 14-Castro Valley TC      13.63Q  0.7  7
  8 Schuh, Jada               00 08-Madison E             13.01Q  2.6  1
  9 Drewery, Kendal           01 16-Fasst Tra             13.40Q -0.1  3
 10 Worline-Thompson, Caitli  01 15-Los Angel             13.52Q -0.7  6
 11 Watkins, Destinie         00 12-North Tex             13.59Q  0.1  4
 12 Russell, Kennedy          00 03-Titans TC             13.64Q  0.7  7
 13 White, Tia                00 06-Feliciana             13.66Q  2.3  2
 14 Lowe, Chyna               00 16-McKim Knights TC      14.08Q  1.1  5
 15 Stokes, Ayreonna          00 16-Randallstown TC       13.71Q  0.1  4
 16 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 14-Umoja TC              13.76Q -0.7  6
 17 Blair, Skyler             00 13-Tigard Yo             13.82Q  2.3  2
 18 Mccovery, Jasmyne         00 15-Las Vegas Heat        13.85Q  2.6  1
 19 Battle, Kelis             00 03-Carolina              14.08Q  0.7  7
 20 Chadwick, Amaya           00 02-Elite Runners TC      14.09Q  1.1  5
 21 Williams, Kalyah          00 15-Long Beac             14.42Q -0.1  3
 22 Norman, India             00 South Jersey             14.09q  0.1  4
 23 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 07-Fort Wayn             14.09q  0.7  7
 24 McLaughlin, Angela        00 05-Unattached            14.11q  2.6  1
 25 Belvin, Alion             00 03-Comets TC             14.16   0.1  4
 26 Michaels, Jordan          00 04-Excelerators TC       14.34   2.6  1
 27 Holocek, Baylee           00 09-Hays Striders TC      14.36   0.7  7
 28 Smith, Sonia              01 16-Marlboro              14.39  -0.7  6
 29 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 13-Salem TC              14.48  -0.1  3
 30 Lyons, Janai              00 01-Jeuness TC            14.56   2.3  2
 31 Saltzman, Maranda         00 08-Bellevue              14.76   1.1  5
 32 Nesbit, Amya              01 07-Warrior A             14.83   2.6  1
 33 Wilson, Emily             00 02-Westfield             15.07   1.1  5
 34 Black, Dezyre             00 06-Spar TC               15.22   2.3  2
 35 Tribue, Jada              00 12-Northwest             15.70   2.6  1
 36 Gayles, Lauren            01 04-Excelerators TC       15.81  -0.1  3
 37 Searcy, Kelvi             01 09-Dashers TC            16.05   1.1  5
 38 Walgrave, Taynian         01 08-Unattached            16.10  -0.7  6
 39 Surnip, Alexus            01 14-Central V             16.15   0.1  4
 40 Dixon, Katie              01 11-Three Riv             16.22   1.1  5
 41 Boyd, Antwynae            01 05-Dayton Wo             16.44   2.3  2
 42 Damboise, Oliviah         00 01-Old Town TC           16.55   2.6  1
 43 Powers, Rileigh           01 04-Central F             16.64  -0.7  6
 44 Eargle, Jaelah            01 01-Zodiacs T             16.66  -0.1  3
 45 Henderson, Lilan          01 12-Northwest             16.78  -0.1  3
 46 Hyme, Karissa             00 05-Ww TC                 16.92  -0.1  3
 47 Jackson, Amber            01 01-Ruff Kutz             17.13   0.1  4
 48 Klett, Isabelle           01 07-North Sho             17.36  -0.7  6
 49 Kabran, Christina         00 04-Excelerators TC       17.38   2.3  2
 50 Williams, Shakeria        00 06-Super Mov             17.83   0.7  7
 51 Martinez, Cameron         00 06-Gulf Coas             17.88   0.7  7
 52 Duff, Chandlar            00 05-Unattached            17.88   0.7  7
 53 Thomas, Loren             01 09-Unattached            18.99   0.1  4
 54 Eichenberger, Sabrina     01 07-Aurora Flyers         19.28   1.1  5
 55 Carter, Emerald           01 12-Northwest             19.61   2.3  2
 -- DeLaRosa, Kiana           00 14-Sacrament               DNF  -0.7  6

Results

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hicks, Jada               00 15-Californi             12.13Q  0.6  1
  2 Moore, Kelsia             00 03-Durham St             12.62Q  1.9  3
  3 Morris, Jordyn            00 16-Mountain              12.78Q  2.1  2
  4 Schuh, Jada               00 08-Madison E             12.79Q  2.1  2
  5 Mooney, Allison           00 10-Arizona Puma TC       12.92Q  1.9  3
  6 Mccray, Bailey            00 03-Durham St             13.21Q  0.6  1
  7 Sloan, Emily              00 10-Zoom TC Inc           12.88q  2.1  2
  8 Drewery, Kendal           01 16-Fasst Tra             13.14q  1.9  3
  9 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 14-Umoja TC              13.28   1.9  3
 10 Worline-Thompson, Caitli  01 15-Los Angel             13.29   1.9  3
 11 Stokes, Ayreonna          00 16-Randallstown TC       13.51   1.9  3
 12 Russell, Kennedy          00 03-Titans TC             13.56   0.6  1
 13 Lee, Allanah              00 14-Castro Valley TC      13.58   0.6  1
 14 Battle, Kelis             00 03-Carolina              13.59   0.6  1
 15 White, Tia                00 06-Feliciana             13.66   0.6  1
 16 Norman, India             00 South Jersey             13.66   1.9  3
 17 Mccovery, Jasmyne         00 15-Las Vegas Heat        13.77   0.6  1
 18 Lowe, Chyna               00 16-McKim Knights TC      13.93   2.1  2
 19 Chadwick, Amaya           00 02-Elite Runners TC      14.06   2.1  2
 20 Blair, Skyler             00 13-Tigard Yo             14.19   2.1  2
 21 Williams, Kalyah          00 15-Long Beac             14.34   1.9  3
 22 McLaughlin, Angela        00 05-Unattached            14.37   0.6  1
 23 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 07-Fort Wayn             14.96   2.1  2
 24 Watkins, Destinie         00 12-North Tex             15.46   2.1  2
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Jada               00 15-Californi             11.93   2.6
  2 Schuh, Jada               00 08-Madison E             12.56   2.6
  3 Sloan, Emily              00 10-Zoom TC Inc           12.70   2.6
  4 Morris, Jordyn            00 16-Mountain              12.75   2.6
  5 Mooney, Allison           00 10-Arizona Puma TC       12.78   2.6
  6 Mccray, Bailey            00 03-Durham St             13.00   2.6
  7 Drewery, Kendal           01 16-Fasst Tra             13.18   2.6
  8 Moore, Kelsia             00 03-Durham St             17.23   2.6
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutton, Taylor            00 03-Carolina              4.92m   2.2  16-01.75
  2 Moore, Kelsia             00 03-Durham St             4.87m   1.5  15-11.75
  3 Drewery, Kendal           01 16-Fasst Tra             4.83m   1.9  15-10.25
  4 Washington, Kristen       00 01-New Haven             4.74m   1.5  15-06.75
  5 Dana, Briana              00 01-Unattached            4.71m   3.7  15-05.50
  6 Gary, Jordan              00 03-Track Xplosion        4.65m   3.0  15-03.25
  7 Williams, Kalyah          00 15-Long Beac             4.60m   2.1  15-01.25
  8 Mooney, Allison           00 10-Arizona Puma TC       4.59m   1.4  15-00.75
  9 Cooper, Elle              00 13-Unattached            4.56m   1.4  14-11.50
 10 Smith, Kennedy            00 15-Californi            J4.56m   2.6  14-11.50
 11 Teague, Tiara             00 05-New World TC Inc     J4.56m   0.5  14-11.50
 12 Gragg, Arianna            00 14-Diablo Va            J4.56m   2.3  14-11.50
 13 Pourasgari, Elnaz         00 15-Valley United TC      4.51m   2.6  14-09.75
 14 Soule, Taylor             00 01-Upper Val             4.48m   1.4  14-08.50
 15 Walker, Jaylen            00 15-Bay Citie             4.46m   3.3  14-07.75
 16 Smith, Justice            00 14-Omni AC              J4.46m   1.2  14-07.75
 17 Ellis, Jayla              01 02-Future St             4.45m  -0.1  14-07.25
 18 Hubbard, Aris             00 03-Baldwin Jets         J4.45m  -0.1  14-07.25
 19 Lyons, Janai              00 01-Jeuness TC            4.42m   2.6  14-06.00
 20 Petric, Colette           00 02-New Jerse             4.39m   2.8  14-05.00
 21 Watkins, Kayla            00 03-Myrtle Be             4.38m   1.9  14-04.50
 22 Willis, Jordyn            00 05-Southfiel             4.37m   2.2  14-04.00
 23 Robinson, Sydney          01 16-Elite TC              4.35m  -0.6  14-03.25
 24 Robinson, Kennedy         00 07-Merrillville TC       4.32m   3.4  14-02.25
 25 Ball, Toni                00 09-Oklahoma              4.31m   0.8  14-01.75
 26 Shaffer, Delaney          00 09-Olathe Ex             4.30m   2.2  14-01.25
 27 Drayton, Mya              00 02-New Jerse             4.28m   3.1  14-00.50
 28 Robinson, Faith           01 08-Unattached            4.23m   2.1  13-10.50
 29 Morris, Jordyn            00 16-Mountain              4.19m   2.0  13-09.00
 30 Powell, Jasmine           00 14-Castro Valley TC      4.18m   2.8  13-08.75
 31 Winkler, Bettina          00 05-Unattached            4.11m   1.9  13-06.00
 32 Dunning, Kimbra           01 15-Chat. Jets TC         4.10m   1.6  13-05.50
 33 Schuh, Jada               00 08-Madison E             4.09m   2.2  13-05.00
 34 Rose, Karli               00 South Jersey            J4.09m   1.8  13-05.00
 35 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T             4.08m   1.9  13-04.75
 36 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent             4.02m   0.8  13-02.25
 37 Kinsey, Teddi             01 05-Unattached            4.01m   1.5  13-02.00
 38 Logan, Mikayla            00 02-Future St             3.98m   1.9  13-00.75
 39 Smith, Sametria           00 12-Tall City            J3.98m   2.2  13-00.75
 40 Brooks, Paige             00 06-Spar TC               3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75
 41 Surnip, Alexus            01 14-Central V             3.87m   1.0  12-08.50
 42 Ward, Nyla                00 16-Cavalier-             3.86m  -0.1  12-08.00
 43 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 07-Fort Wayn             3.77m   1.3  12-04.50
 44 Hudson, DeJae             01 09-Dashers TC            3.69m   2.7  12-01.25
 45 Taylor, Amaya             00 10-Texas Heat TC         3.68m   2.2  12-01.00
 46 Reese, Kennedie           00 04-Unattached            3.65m   2.1  11-11.75
 47 Gayles, Lauren            01 04-Excelerators TC       3.64m   1.6  11-11.50
 48 Searcy, Kelvi             01 09-Dashers TC            3.63m   2.3  11-11.00
 49 Cabrera, Taylor           01 04-Excelerators TC       3.43m   1.9  11-03.00
 50 Calimeno, Asia            00 12-Texas Storm TC        3.23m   2.8  10-07.25
 51 Trabue, Taila             01 07-Fishers Fire          3.20m   1.9  10-06.00