No Last Name First Name Team Division Event Time Place Point

 

 
Niki Ruff Kutz intermediate 5K 21:03:00 1 15

 
LaForce Torisha
 
Intermedate 5K 24:11:10 2 13

 
Briggs Briel NY Lyons Mane IG 5K
 
3 11

 
Intermeidate Boys

 
Maldonado Eric Future Stars Y/M 5K 18:23:58 1 15

 
Lawson Amado Ruff Kutz
 
5K 19:08.76 2 13

 
Defreitas Nicolas Starz Track Club Intermedate 5K 20:38.99 3 11

 
Ramos Angel Newburgh Elite TC Intemedate 5K 21:11.40 4 9

 
Salley Lavor Bronx Tigers
 
5K 23:30.92 5 7

 
Selby Terrell Neburgh Elite TC Y/M 5K 24:47:80 6 5

 
6 & under Girls 800

 
Smith Maya NY Novas SB 800M 3:21:11 1 15

 
Smith Elyse Bronx Tigers
 
800M 4:32:06 2 13

 
Witson Taylor NY Novas Midgett 800M 03:33.7
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
6 & Under Boya

 
Lawson Kyaire Ruff Kutz
 
800M 03:18.8 1 15

 
Witson Taylor NY Novas Midgett 800M 03:33.7
 

 

 
Rodriquez Xavier NYCyowns Mane SBB 800M 3:54:04 2 13

 
Peark Justin Bronx Tigers
 
800M 04:10.7 3 11

 
Europe Tolani Metro Eagles PB 800M 4:50:06 4 9

 
Jefferies Adam Metro Eagles PB 800M 4:55:33 5 7

 
Wilson Theodore NY Novas Bantam 800M 5:01:56
 

 

 
Subbantam boys 1 Mile

 
Mitchel Kylan Extreme Runners SB 1Mile 6:18:52 1 15

 
Brown Aaron Metro Eagles SBB 1Mile 6:35:52 2 13

 
Williams Jaden Metro Eagles SBB 1Mile 6:46:14 3 11

 
Kelsey Kyle Awesome Power Sub B 1Mile 6:52:30 4 9

 
Mena Jaden Chelsea Greyhomds Sub B 1Mile 6:57:49 5 7

 
Gavenas Tam Chelsea Greyhomds Sub B 1Mile 7:00:36 6 5

 
Denno Hudson Chelsea Greyhomds Sub B 1Mile 7:26:08 7 4

 
Washington Bre Metro Eagles Sub B 1Mile 8:10:58 8 3

 
Khan Omar Awesome Power 2004 1Mile 8:28:34 9 2

 
Noble Jr Wesley Metro Eagles SBB 1Mile 8:35:18 10 1

 
Subbantam girls boys 1 Mile

 
Kenny Keelan
 

 
1Mile 6:53:40
 

 

 
White Jadia Bronx Tigers Subbantam g 1Mile 6:56:34 1 15

 
Iqal Ishaq Awesome Power 2004 1Mile 7:08:36 2 13

 
Sanobo Aichita Awesome Power 2004 1Mile 7:10:43 3 11

 
Johnson Skye Bronx Tigers SBG 1Mile 7:22:27 4 9

 
Cavis Kamara Metro Eagles SBG 1Mile 7:59:27 5 7

 
Thompson Kayla Ruff Kutz SBG 1Mile 8:07:11 6 5

 
Jones Michelle WP Future Stars BG 1Mile 8:25:40 7 4

 
Jefferies Abigail Metro Eagles SBG 1Mile 8:46:43 8 2

 
Royal Alaysia Ruff Kutz SBG 1Mile 11:17:02 9 1

 
Bantam girls

 
Kenny Aaje Awesome Power 2002 3K DQ wrong way

 
Brown Madison Unanattached Bantam 3K DQ wrong way

 
Mehler Chelsea Chelsea Greyhomds Bantam 3K DQ wrong way

 
Mehler Sarah Chelsea Greyhomds Bantam 3K DQ wrong way

 
Brown Ka'Mani Unanattached Bantam 3K DQ wrong way

 
Cohen Lily Chelsea Greyhomds Bantam 3K 12:21:34 1 15

 
Weschester
 
London Clocktin
 
3K 0.5674537037 2 13

 
Rust Anneka Starz Track Club Bantam 3k 14:07:34 3 11

 
Thompson Jordyn Bronx Tigers B 3K 15:22:05 4 9

 
Kelsey Zahra Awesome Power 2003 3K 15:43:40 5 7

 
Maujtahid Sara Awesome Power 2003 3k 16:10:11 6 5

 
Edwards Tanya Awesome Power 2003 3K 16:29:46 7 4

 
Axinn Isadoe Awesome Power 2002 3K 17:10:21 8 2

 
Meaghan Furry Future Stars Bantam 3K 17:20:39 9 1

 
Smith Maylene Bronx Tigers B 3K 18:06:24 10 1

 
Johnson Jamila Metro Eagles BG 3K 18:17:11 11
 

 
Ekpprighin Grace NY Starz
 
3K 18:20:49 12
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Bantam Boys

 
Robinson Trevon Metro Eagles BB 3k 0.5209953704 1 15

 
Mitchell Klarke Extreme Runners Bantam 3k 12:53:05 2 13

 
Jenmnage Joshua Metro Eagles BB 3K 14:02:27 3 11

 
Williams Tevon Bronx Tigers B 3K 15:07:49 4 9

 
Resseenan Owen
 
Bantam 3K 15:43 5 7

 
Westhenx Will
 

 

 
15:56:24 6 5

 
Mixed age 1.5 mile girls

 
Miller Nadira NY Lyons Mane YG 1.5K 12:09:07 1 15

 
Pierson Camisha Bronx Tigers
 
1.5K 2:27:00 2 13

 
Strunkey A Bronx Tigers
 
1.5K 12:43:30 3 11

 
Davis Taylor Bronx Tigers
 
1.5K 12:56:34 4 9

 
Yelity Jakra Bronx Tigers
 
1.5K 13:11:06 5 7

 
Harris Aolani NY Lyons Mane YG 1.5K 13:22:33 6 5

 
Slater Janelle NY Lyons Mane YG 1.5K 13:37:34 7 3

 
Cheathun Maya Ruff Kurtz BG 1.5K 13:42:27 8 2

 
Aceily Anayah Ruff Kurtz
 
1.5K 13:57:13 9 1

 
Straker Zuri NY Lyons Mane YG 1.5K 13:57:13 10 1

 
Wilson Juan Ruff Starz YG 1.5K 15:16 11
 

 
Maynard Shanique Bronx Tigers
 
1.5K 15:20:10 12
 

 
Scatliffe Telicia Ruff Skurtz MG 1.5K 16:02 13
 

 
Lee Shiian NY Lyons Mane MG 1.5K 16:46 14
 

 
Miller Diamond Metro Eagles YG 1.5K 17:00 15
 

 
Chvallos Franklin NY Lyons Mane BB 1.5K 13:12:45 16
 

 
Mixed age 1.5 mile Boys

 
Rapppaport Riley Chelsea Greyhomds Int 1.5K 0.5050347222 1
 

 
Ford Jordan Ruff Kurtz Bantam 1.5K 13:52:14 2
 

 
Edwards Faith Ruff Kurtz
 
1.5K 14:01:19 3
 

 
Midget Girls 3k

 
Guialdo Raiden Chelsea Greyhomds Midget 3K 11:32:28
 

 

 
Defreitas Nolan Starz Track Club Midget 3K 11:38:41
 

 

 
Weiner Natalie Future Stars Midget 3K 11:49:54
 

 

 
Rust Bart NY Starz Midget 3K 12:08:31
 

 

 
Guialdo Zuma Chelsea Greyhomds Midget 3K 12:15:17
 

 

 
Clark Jackson Chelsea Greyhomds Midget 3K 12:20:22
 

 

 
Jesai Williams Metro Eagles MB 3K 12:24:31
 

 

 
Curran Olivia Future Stars Midget 3K 12:24:31
 

 

 
Pressman Jenna Weschester Striders MG 3K 12:34:11
 

 

 
Moujatahid Hamza Awesome Power 2001 3K 12:43:33
 

 

 
Butler Samuel Unanattached Midget 3K 12:44:17
 

 

 
Ferrando Luke Future Stars Midget 3K 13:05:11
 

 

 
Brown Tai Ruff Kutz Midget 3K 13:07:05
 

 

 
Perez Abigail Awesome Power 2001 3K 13:14:50
 

 

 
Myers Sophie Ruff Kutz midget 3K 13:30:37
 

 

 
Myers Phorbe Ruff Kutz
 
3K 13:37:34
 

 

 
Ferrando Nicole Future Stars Midget 3K 13:48:39
 

 

 
O'Donnell Lily Chelsea Greyhomds Midget 3K 13:55:57
 

 

 
Mc Eachern Victoria Ruff Kutz
 
3K 14:32:06
 

 

 
Harrison Jessica Ruff Kutz MG 3K 14:32:54
 

 

 
Chena Dakari Ruff Kutz MG 3K 14:33:28
 

 

 
Barnsell Jessica Ruff Kutz MG 3K 14:40:04
 

 

 
Atler Curtis Future Stars Midget 3K 14:47:18
 

 

 
Hudson Shelby Awesome Power 2000 3K 14:58:53
 

 

 
Simmons Alexys White Plainsfut Midget 3K 15:42:37
 

 

 
Cohen Pearl Awesome Power 2000 3K 15:43:30
 

 

 
Wright Iantha Metro Eagles MG 3K 15:58:03
 

 

 
Ogunsanya Nia Metro Eagles MG 3K 16:04
 

 

 
Morris Adrianna Metro Eagles MG 3K 16:27:25
 

 

 
Edmead Naijah Metro Eagles MG 3K 16:27:25
 

 

 
Bailey Moneshore Metro Eagles MG 3K 16:47:04
 

 

 
Steele Nyeri Metro Eagles MG 3K 16:57:09
 

 

 
Care Tanisha Metro Eagles MG 3K 0.7106828704
 

 

 
Khan Danny Awesome Power 2000 3K 17:06:50
 

 

 
Reed Isabella Weschester Striders Midget 3K 17:26:08
 

 

 
Johnson Abriana Starz Track Club Midget 3K 18:29
 

 

 
Yelth

 
Sayre Matt Weschester Striders
 
4K 0.6544791667
 

 

 
Aviles Lauryn Starz Track Club Youth 4K 15:48:11
 

 

 
Smith Jordan Chelsea Greyhomds Youth 4K 15:51:40
 

 

 
Sabastian Alex Chelsea Greyhomds Youth 4K 15:58:52
 

 

 
Kearans Declan Awesome Power 1999 4K 16:03:11
 

 

 
Perez Elizabeth Awesome Power 1998 4K 16:06:08
 

 

 
Reed Friel Weschester Striders Youth 4K 16:20:08
 

 

 
Davis Brandon Weschester Striders Youth 4K 17:06:55
 

 

 
Axinn Amalia Awesome Power 1999 4K 17:15:39
 

 

 
Roye Franklin Metro Eagles YB 4K 17:54:43
 

 

 
Levinson Ashlyn Weschester Striders
 
4K 18:22:18
 

 

 
Jackson Spencer Ruff Kutz Youth 4K 19:12:18
 

 

 

 
Erica Chelsea Greyhomds
 
4K 19:51:34
 

 

 
Chenau Gabrielle Ruff Kutz YG 4K 19:56:49
 

 

 
Shahraiz Khan Awesome Power 1997 4K 20:01:39
 

 

 
Asaph Elisha Metro Eagles YB 4K 20:10:21
 

 

 
Soravilla Caitlin Starz Track Club Youth 4K 20:13:36
 

 

 
Boyd-Postell Malik Future Stars Youth 4K 20:41:34
 

 

 
Leake Zoe White Plains Future Youth 4K 22:25
 

 

 
Meedy Imani Metro Eagles
 
4K 25:02:21
 

 

 

 
Mahsma Future Stars
 
4K 29:56:37
 

 

 
Dash Monique WP Future Stars Youth 4K 30:29:46
 

 

 
Holifield Jayan Future Stars
 
4K 30:40:43