Last Name First Name Team Division Event Time Place Points
Prince Grover NY Novas MM 5k 24:22:63 1
 
Mc Clarin Catherine Chelsea Greyhounds MW 5K 25:53:76 1
 

 

 
Bronx Tigers OM 5K 23:58.7 1
 
Aviles Lauryn NY Starz OW 5K 21:07.5 1
 
Youngmen 5k
Selby Terrell Newburgh Elite TC YM 5K 24:20.2 1 15
O Ayoola Quiet Storm YM 5K
 
2 13
Maldonado David WP Future Stars YM 5K 29:13.1 3 11
Intermediate boys 5k
Lawson Amando Ruff Kutz IB 5K 20:37.2 1 15
Defreitas Nicholas NY Starz IB 5K 20:51.7 2 13
Ramos Angel Newburgh Elite TC IB 5K 21:17.9 3 11
Sealy Levar Bronx Tigers IB 5K 23:58.0 4 9
Rappaport Riley Chelsea Greyhounds IB 5K 24:34.9 5 7
Intermediate Girls 5k
Kirkpatrick Shaniqua Ruff Kutz IG 5K 21:18.3 1 15
Sighn Amawettie Quiet Storm IG 5K 22:52.1 2 13
Etheridge Kharyn Jeuness IG 5K 23:00.0 3 11
Wise Kyya Jeuness IG 5K 25:25.6 4 9

 

 

 

 
5K DNF
 

 

 

 

 

 
5K DNF
 

 
800m Run
Pleasant Rufus Harlem Striders MM 800M 06:08.3 1
 
Lawson Kyaire Ruff Kutz PWB 800M 04:14.7 1 15
Gavenas Tamrat Chelsea Greyhounds PWB 800M 04:16.6 2 13
Justin Peart Bronx Tigers PWB 800M 04:55.6 3 11
Jefferies Adam Metro Eagies PWB 800M 05:35.9 4 9
Gibson Lelani Jeuness PGW 800M 04:18.1 1 15
All age group Boys 1.5 miles
Simmons Derrick Rising Stars YB 1.5Mi 10:29.0 1 15
Motley Nasir NJUSTC YB 1.5Mi 11:28.0 2 13
Nelson Taje Zodiacs YB 1.5Mi 12:01.2 3 11
Simmons Daniel Rising Stars BB 1.5Mi 12:25.2 4 9
Douglas Taylor Zodiacs YB 1.5Mi 12:25.8 5 7
Smith Daniel Chelsea Greyhounds MM 1.5Mi 13:03.7 6 5
Webster Joseph Zodiacs BB 1.5Mi 13:06.2 7 4
Moble Dontae Zodiacs MB 1.5Mi 13:26.2 8 3
Anderson Richard Zodiacs YB 1.5Mi 13:26.5 9 2
Pollack-Hinds Kahlil Rising Stars MB 1.5Mi 13:31.4 10 1
Wright Micah NJUSTC BB 1.5Mi 13:53.2 11 1
Cadiz Kristian Zodiacs BB 1.5Mi 16:07.5 12 1
All age group Girls 1.5 miles
Johnson Jasmine Jeuness IG 1.5Mi 11:49.9 1 15
Nelson Alexis Jeuness IG 1.5Mi 11:53.8 2 13
Peoples Paris Rising Stars MG 1.5Mi 12:12.8 3 11
Pierson Camisha Bronx Tigers IG 1.5Mi 12:21.3 4 9
Yeilty Jakara Bronx Tigers YG 1.5Mi 12:42.0 5 7
Bovian Nya Jeuness BG 1.5Mi 12:44.3 6 5
Malcolm Rochelle Bronx Tigers YG 1.5Mi 13:01.4 7 4
Jones Brianna Jeuness MG 1.5Mi 13:08.6 8 3
Cheatham Mya Ruff Kutz MG 1.5Mi 13:12.7 9 2
Phillips Jasmyn Zodiacs BG 1.5Mi 13:21.5 10 1
Chandler Jodi Jeuness MG 1.5Mi 13:40.4 11 1
Eargle Jaelah Zodiacs MG 1.5Mi 13:40.7 12 1
Strunkey Ariel Bronx Tigers IG 1.5Mi 13:48.2 13 1
Whyte Khalia Jeuness MG 1.5Mi 13:52.1 14 1
Edwards Faith Ruff Kutz BG 1.5Mi 13:54.1 15 1
Todds Kendra Zodiacs BG 1.5Mi 13:55.4 16
 
McKenzie Lisha Zodiacs BG 1.5Mi 14:45.9 17
 
Scatliffe Telicia Ruff Kutz MG 1.5Mi 14:53.3 18
 
Rodrigues Tamera Zodiacs SBG 1.5Mi 14:55.1 19
 
Watkins Josiah Jeuness BG 1.5Mi 15:14.7 20
 
Williams Dorcia Zodiacs MG 1.5Mi 15:30.4 21
 
Robinson Jalina Zodiacs BG 1.5Mi 15:30.4 22
 
Deschaups Nefertai Zodiacs BG 1.5Mi 16:14.2 23
 
Miller Diamond Metro Eagies YG 1.5Mi 16:23.6 24
 
Webster Pearl Zodiacs MG 1.5Mi 17:31.9 25
 
? ? ? ? 1.5Mi 14:05.1 26
 
Subbantam boys 1 mile Run
Rodiquez-King Michael IETC SBB 1Mile 08:51.8 1 15
Brown Aron Metro Eagies SBB 1Mile 08:52.0 2 13
Nicholas Chase PPYRC SBB 1Mile 09:08.1 3 11
Danieiski Miles PPYRC SBB 1Mile 09:30.4 4 9
Williams Jaden Metro Eagies SBB 1Mile 09:34.1 5 7
Lkelsey Kyle Awesome Power SBB 1Mile 09:37.0 6 5
West Nasir Zodiacs SBB 1Mile 09:43.9 7 4
Mena Jaden Chelsea Greyhounds SBB 1Mile 09:55.7 8 3
Denno Hudson Chelsea Greyhounds SBB 1Mile 10:01.0 9 2
Boutin Nate PPYRC SBB 1Mile 10.:02.35 10 1
Lindo Dontae Zodiacs SBB 1Mile 10:27.2 11 1
Moore Marcus
 
SBB 1Mile 11:11.2 12 1
Asher Andrew IETC SBB 1Mile 11:19.7 13 1
Ingram Jordan Zodiacs SBB 1Mile 11:29.2 14 1
Khan Omar
 
SBB 1Mile 11:51.3 15 1
Subbantam Girls 1 mile
Jackson Jamilah Jeuness BG? 1Mile 09:02.9 1 15
Fajardo-Wilde Ella PPYRC SBG 1Mile 09:03.2 2 13
Berger Hahan PPYRC SBG 1Mile 09:29.6 3 11
Matthews Mara PPYRC SBG 1Mile 09:34.4 4 9
White-Diaz Jaida Bronx Tigers SBG 1Mile 09:35.1 5 7
Sanogo Aicha Awesome Power SBG 1Mile 09:52.0 6 5
Hill Kaylah Jeuness SBG 1Mile 09:53.9 7 4
James Leila Jeuness SBG 1Mile 09:54.7 8 3
Smith Maya NY Novas SBG 1Mile 09:58.0 9 2
Cave Kamara Metro Eagies SBG 1Mile 10:19.6 10 1
Braham-Upton Ella PPYRC SBG 1Mile 10:23.6 11 1
Robinson Arianna PPYRC SBG 1Mile 10:31.9 12 1
Badner Sasha PPYRC SBG 1Mile 10:35.1 13 1
Johnson Skye Bronx Tigers
 
1Mile 10:37.2 14 1
Freeman Grace PPYRC SBG 1Mile 10:38.2 15
 
Bruno Kaya PPYRC SBG 1Mile 10:41.7 16
 
Demeo Amanda IETC SBG 1Mile 10:46.0 17
 
Betram Tabitha Jeuness SBG 1Mile 11:02.3 18
 
Robinson Gabrielle Jeuness SBG 1Mile 11:03.9 19
 
Benjamin Gabrielle Jeuness
 
1Mile 11:13.7 20
 
Johnson Kaylah PPYRC SBG 1Mile 11:23.0 21
 
Berger Rebecca PPYRC SBG 1Mile 11:34.3 22
 
Reaves Adaria Zodiacs SBG 1Mile 11:34.6 23
 
Knowles Jillian PPYRC SBG 1Mile 11:39.5 24
 
Korchma sadie IETC SBG 1Mile 11:40.1 25
 
Prince Victoria NY Novas SBG 1Mile 11:40.7 26
 
King Desiree Zodiacs SBG 1Mile 11:42.6 27
 
Lewis Zaria IETC SBG 1Mile 11:51.5 28
 
Jeffries Abigail Metro Eagies SBG 1Mile 11:58.3 29
 
Bermudez Paige PPYRC SBG 1Mile 11:59.3 30
 
Solomon Eden PPYRC SBG 1Mile 12:06.5 31
 
Tafe Chyanne PPYRC SBG 1Mile 12:13.2 32
 
Nicolas Cameron PPYRC SBG 1Mile 12:17.1 33
 
Smith Jade NY Novas SBG 1Mile 12:34.8 34
 
Torres Ricky PPYRC SBB 1Mile 12:39.5 35
 
Bernshtayr Nylu PPYRC SbG 1Mile 13:16.3 36
 
Archer Samantha Zodiacs SBG 1Mile 13:30.6 37
 
Card Eric Harlem Striders SBG 1Mile 14:06.9 38
 
Royal Alaysia Ruff Kutz SBG 1Mile 14:57.6 39
 
Robinson Synai PPYRC SBG 1Mile 15:20.7 40
 
Adieshvill Luca PPYRC SBG 1Mile 15:28.0 41
 
Robinson Miccalah PPYRC SBG 1Mile 15:30.7 42
 

 

 

 

 
1Mile 17:16.9 43
 
Bantam boys 3k
Gorevic Jonas WP Future Stars BB 3K 11:33.0 1 15
Rice Ethan PPYRC BB 3K 12:09.0 2 13
Swift-Henry Adrian Zodiacs BB 3K 15:51.6 3 11
Robinson Trevon Metro Eagles BB 3K 12:55.7 4 9
Hassler Owen PPYRC BB 3K 13:02.4 5 7
Escobar Ralph Zodiacs BB 3K 13:25.4 6 5
Branham-Upton Oliver PPYRC BB 3K 13:28.9 7 4
Jennings Joshua Metro Eagles BB 3K 14:23.4 8 3
McKenzie Trevelle Metro Eagles BB 3K 14:33.8 9 2
Bernard Delakwa PPYRC BB 3K 14:55.7 10 1
Williams Tavon Bronx Tigers BB 3K 15:18.1 11 1
Nicolas Chris PPYRC BB 3K 15:46.0 12 1
Guy Samuel PPYRC BB 3K 15:46.5 13 1
Romeo Jalen PPYRC BB 3K 15:47.5 14 1
Waldman Jasper PPYRC BB 3K 16:00.1 15 1
Tafe Wadell IETC BB 3K 16:33.8 16
 
Miller Emmet PPYRC BB 3K 16:49.5 17
 
Guaghran Silas PPYRC BB 3K 17:25.0 18
 
Todd Kendall Zodiacs BB 3K 17:55.4 19
 
Everett Lavon Zodiacs BB 3K 18:15.5 20
 
Coley Julian Zodiacs BB 3K 20:06.4 21
 
Card Detron Harlem Striders BB 3K 22:40.6 1
 
Bantam Girls 3K
Vohen Lily Chelsea Greyhounds BG 3K 12:42.6 1 15
Kenny Aoife Awesome Power BG 3K 13:43.7 2 13
Kendall Jacqueline Zodiacs BG 3K 13:51.6 3 11
Rust Anneka NY Starz BG 3K 14:17.0 4 9
Bruno Sophia PPYRC BG 3K 14:24.5 5 7
collins Marie PPYRC BG 3K 14:28.3 6 5
Ayarza Sarai Metro Eagles BG 3K 14:30.7 7 4
Thompson Jordyn Bronx Tigers BG 3K 14:33.5 8 3
Kelsy Zahra Awesome Power BG 3K 14:38.0 9 2
Shapiro Soren PPYRC BG 3K 0:14 10 1
Marquez Madelyn Chelsea Greyhounds BG 3K 14:49.6 11 1
Dias Nyah Jeuness BG 3K 14:56.6 12 1
Marin Anesia Jeuness BG 3K 15:14.2 13 1
Nelson Serenity Jeuness BG 3K 15:25.6 14 1
Edwars Tanya Awesome Power BG 3K 15:40.9 15 1
Axian Isidor Awesome Power BG 3K 15:47.0 16
 
Acely Anayah Ruff Kutz BG 3K 16:12.3 17
 

 
Mylene Bronx Tigers BG 3K 0:16 18
 
Furry Meaghan WP Future Stars BG 3K 16:59.8 19
 
Coleman Deja Zodiacs BG 3K 17:55.7 20
 
Ekperigin Grace NY Starz BG 3K 18:28.2 21
 
Hutchinson Kristiana PPYRC BG 3K 18:56.4 22
 
Gilad Noa PPYRC BG 3K 18:56.6 23
 
Pleasant Aisha Harlem Striders BG 3K 23:18.3 24
 
Midget 3k
Oetti Raphael Chelsea Greyhounds MB 3K 11:08.4 1 15
Cuthbertson William IETC MB 3K 11:20.2 2 13
Zinner Toby PPYRC MB 3K 11:31.8 3 11
Gwynn-Kowson Sawyer PPYRC MB 3K 11:43.4 4 9
Ferrando Luke WP Future Stars MB 3K 11:45.3 5 7
Guialdo Raiden Chelsea Greyhounds MB 3K 11:48.3 6 5
Midget girls 3K
Defreitas Nolan NY Starz MG 3K 11:51.7 7 4
Lofenes-Scott Demian PPYRC MG 3K 12:00.0 8 3
Ayarza Manuel Metro Eagles MG 3K 12:13.9 9 2
Rust Bart NY Starz MG 3K 12:17.8 10 1
Williams Jesai Metro Eagles MG 3K 13:26.2 11 1
Brown Tai Ruff Kutz MG 3K 13:32.7 12 1
Clarke Jackson Chelsea Greyhounds MG 3K 13:36.4 13 1
Stamper Isaac PPYRC MG 3K 13:48.3 14 1
Harewood Elijah Zodiacs MG 3K 14:07.7 15 1
Chenault Dakari Ruff Kutz MG 3K 14:21.0 16
 
Scott Alix Zodiacs MG 3K 14:25.1 17
 
Brodie Jr Anthony Bronx Tigers MG 3K 14:36.1 18
 
Hinson Elijah NY Novas MG 3K 14:53.7 19
 
Murray Justin NY Novas MG 3K 15:11.6 20
 
Vazquez Michael PPYRC MG 3K 15:13.1 21
 
Alter Curtis WP Future Stars MG 3K 15:02.8 22
 
Carroll Zo PPYRC MG 3K 15:25.5 23
 
Guialdo Zuma Chelsea Greyhounds MG 3K 15:45.6 24
 
Nusser Jared IETC MG 3K 16:37.5 25
 
Wilson Tyler NY Novas MG 3K 16:47.2 26
 
Dumais Nicholas PPYRC MG 3K 17:00.5 27
 
Ring Nick PPYRC MG 3K 17:00.5 28
 
Steele Nyeri Metro Eagles MG 3K 17:23.0 29
 
Cave Tanisha Metro Eagles MG 3K 18:27.1 30
 
Weiner Natlie WP Future Stars MG 3K 11:56.3 1 15
Thybulle Zheneia Jeuness MG 3K 12:11.6 2 13
Means Shalah Jeuness MG 3K 12:28.2 3 11
Mitchell Keiana PPYRC MG 3K 12:37.7 4 9
McKinney Alexis Jeuness MG 3K 12:58.8 5 7
Curran Olivia WP Future Stars MG 3K 13:06.1 6 5
Faber-Rico Bella PPYRC MG 3K 13:14.7 7 4
Perez Abigail Awesome Power MG 3K 13:21.8 8 3
Tolbert Giovanna Zodiacs MG 3K 13:29.6 9 2
Naimoli Sage PPYRC MG 3K 13:40.3 10 1
Duncan Marley PPYRC MG 3K 13:45.7 11 1
McDonald Breanna PPYRC MG 3K 13:47.2 12 1
O'Donnell Lily Chelsea Greyhounds MG 3K 13:50.0 13 1
Kendall Josephine Zodiacs MG 3K 13:51.3 14 1
Dunksy Gillian PPYRC MG 3K 13:54.2 15 1
Martinez Tatianna Metro Eagles MG 3K 14:11.8 16
 
Pettaway Danielle Metro Eagles MG 3K 14:13.5 17
 
Ferrando Nicole WP Future Stars MG 3K 14:18.4 18
 
Brown-Rivers Kiemi Ruff Kutz MG 3K 14:27.2 19
 
Harrison Jessica Ruff Kutz MG 3k 14:30.8 20
 
McEachem Victoria Ruff Kutz MG 3K 14:38.0 21
 
Perez Aaliyah Zodiacs MG 3K 14:42.2 22
 
Barnswell Jessica Ruff Kutz MG 3K 14:44.8 23
 
Lee Iyana NY Novas MG 3K 14:47.6 24
 
Qwarez Tatianna Jeuness MG 3K 14:54.9 25
 
Evans MacKenzie Jeuness MG 3K 15:04.8 26
 
Ring Sabrina PPYRC MG 3K 15:06.4 27
 
Henry Jasmine Metro Eagles MG 3K 15:09.9 28
 
Beckless Kyah Jeuness MG 3K 15:22.8 29
 
Antrum Ladaysia PPYRC MG 3K 15:24.7 30
 
Diagnault Juliette PPYRC MG 3K 15:27.7 31
 
Slater Maxine PPYRC MG 3K 15:28.0 32
 
Ragbeer Cristiana Quiet Storm MG 3K 15:30.1 33
 
Liccese Natalie Zodiacs MG 3K 15:31.9 34
 
Bertra Rehanna Jeuness MG 3K 15:45.9 35
 
Thurer Maxine WP Future Stars MG 3K 15:49.0 36
 
Mitchell Keiandra PPYRC MG 3K 15:49.9 37
 
Wright Ianthe Metro Eagles MG 3K 16:15.3 38
 
Akil Anu Metro Eagles MG 3K 16:20.2 39
 
Brill Maya Metro Eagles MG 3K 16:30.1 40
 
Paterna Madeline PPYRC MG 3K 16:30.8 41
 
Jenkins Zanah PPYRC MG 3K 16:32.6 42
 
Bailey Monashae Metro Eagles MG 3K 16:37.8 43
 
Simmons Alexys WP Future Stars MG 3K 16:46.7 44
 
Wright Macy PPYRC MG 3K 16:58.5 45
 
Wright Zaria Zodiacs MG 3K 17:44.3 46
 
Hohnson Abrian NY Starz MG 3K 18:34.6 47
 
Khan Daaniyaal Awesome Power MG 3K 18:43.0 48
 

 

 

 

 

 
DNF
 

 

 

 

 

 

 
DNF
 

 
Youth 4K
Darius Gordon Zodiacs YB 4K 15:18.0 1 15
Nieves Matthew PPYRC YB 4K 15:46.5 2 13
Smith Jordan Chelsea Greyhounds YB 4K 15:54.1 3 11
Roberts Kyron PPYRC YB 4K 16:06.8 4 9
Schapiro Sasha PPYRC YB 4K 16:20.4 5 7
Kearns Declan Awesome Power YB 4K 16:22.9 6 5
Spencer Shem Zodiacs YB 4K 16:39.8 7 4
Rice Sydney PPYRC YB 4K 16:50.2 8 3
Sabatiani Alex Chelsea Greyhounds YB 4K 17:25.7 9 2
Roye Frank Metro Eagles YB 4K 18:20.8 10 1
Beniflah Emile PPYRC YB 4K 18:26.3 11 1
Holland Ryan IETC YB 4K 18:59.1 12 1
Noughton Kieran IETC YB 4K 19:04.7 13 1
Demeo Anthony IETC YB 4K 19:08.7 14 1
Theobalds Tyreke Quiet Storm YB 4K 19:41.3 15 1
Jacksons Spencer Chelsea Greyhounds YB 4K 20:49.2 16
 
Khan Shahraiz Awesome Power Y 4K 21:12.9 17
 
Degale Ricky PPYRC YB 4K 21:42.2 18
 
Lomask Jack PPYRC YB 4K 22:03.1 19
 
Boyd Malik WP Future Stars YB 4K 22:58.4 20
 
Youth Girls 4K
Perez Elizabeth Awesome Power YG 4K 16:15.4 1 15
Axinn Amelia Awesome Power YG 4K 17:39.3 2 13
Wong Channelle Quiet Storm YG 4K 18:20.5 3 11
Fuertado Erika Ruff Kutz YG 4K 18:33.1 4 9
Dumpson Mya Ruff Kutz YG 4K 18:41.4 5 7
Manstra Anevay Metro Eagles YG 4K 19:50.2 6 5
Chenault Gabrielle Ruff Kutz YG 4K 19:56.5 7 4
Foster Zaila PPYRC YG 4K 20:24.7 8 3
Pynn Bridget PPYRC YG 4K 20:55.8 9 2
Leonard Isabel PPYRC YG 4K 20:59.3 10 1
de Tourner Sophie PPYRC YG 4K 21:06.2 11 1
Stutt Madeline PPYRC YG 4K 21:40.6 12 1
Pottinger Janelle Ruff Kutz YG 4K 22:10.4 13 1
Leak Zoe WP Future Stars YG 4K 22:44.6 14 1
Mayaraga Nahsua WP Future Stars YG 4K 23:00.8 15 1
Flynn Sarah PPYRC YG 4K 29:31.4 16
 
Holifield Jayda WP Future Stars YG 4K 33:24.1 17
 
Cassidy Ruth PPYRC YG 4K 43:50.6 18
 
Murray Catherine NY Novas YG 4K 46:45.0 19
 
Smith Jade PPYRC YG 4K 46:45.0 20
 
Perry Tataina PPYRC YG 4K 46:45.2 21