Armory Youth Holiday Classic

Full Results

Complete Results to be posted on 12/27 at 2pm
  
                Midget Girls 1500 Meter Run Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Shalah Meons                 Jeyness                     5:17.30    10
  2 Jerika Lufrano               Edgemont                    5:18.11     8
  3 Sydney Rice                  PPYRC                       5:19.50     6
  4 Chanel Parkin                Juventus                    5:20.60     5
  5 Keiana Mitchell              PPYRC                       5:24.50     4
  6 Alexis McKinney              Jeyness                     5:25.10     3
  7 Mary Kate Diennan            Island Express              5:42.70     2
  8 Kadreya Simeon               Eclipse                     5:47.10     1
  9 Josephine Kendall            Zodiacs                     5:52.10      
 10 Sage Namdi                   PPYRC                       5:52.40      
 11 Ines Ferrezra                Benfica                     6:04.10      
 12 Mackenzie Clark              Island Express              6:05.30      
 13 Olivia Curran                White Plains                6:18.50      

                   Midget Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Nyah Firmin                  REM Flyers                    10.56    10
  2 Alexis Nesbig                                              11.96      
  3 Lauren Webster               Lourdes                       12.49     8
  4 Janai Lyons                  Jeyness                       15.29     6

                   Youth Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Shayla Broughton             Impalas                        9.01    10
  2 Dominique Beltrez                                           9.16      
  3 Gionni Jackson               Above X                        9.28     8
  4 Isis Welch                   Metropolis                     9.48     6
  5 Tori Peters                  Zodiacs                        9.82     5
  6 Ryorn Yearwood               Ruff Kotz                      9.87     4
  7 Shawneese Walker             Zodiacs                       10.14     3

                   Midget Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Jai Brown                                                   9.48      
  2 Ryan Thompson                Above Expectations             9.53    10
  3 Chuck Moses                  Jersey Heat TC                11.77     8

                    Midget Boys 1500 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Hiller                 Montville                   4:56.80    10
  2 Darius Gordon                Zodiacs                     5:07.50     8
  3 Tobias Zinner                Prospect Park               5:08.44     6
  4 Isaiah Harmon                AX Track Club               5:15.77     5
  5 Matthew Nieves               BCNY                        5:17.86     4
  6 Jesus Jimenez                Rabbits                     5:18.97     3
  7 Ethan Rice                   PPYRC                       5:21.18     2
  8 Demian Scott                 PPYRC                       5:29.08     1
  9 Jack Lomask                  PPYRC                       5:29.96      
 10 Zachary Henriquez            Island Express              5:46.57      
 11 Kevin Klien                  Hall Express                6:22.01      

                    Young Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Charles Wulff                Above Expectations             8.08    10
  2 Brandon Hill                 Trenton                        8.27     8
  3 Keyon Crilt                  Trenton                        8.48     6

                    Youth Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kymeve Pritchett             Above Expectations             8.53    10
  2 Ronaldo Griffiths            Impalas                        9.56     8
  3 Tyler Lewis                  Impalas                        9.66     6
  4 Jyvon Brown                  Jersey Heat TC                10.67     5
  5 Isaiah Callahan              Jersey Heat TC                11.55     4

                Intermediate Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                 
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Haken Horton                 Trenton                        7.92    10
  2 Deron Jennings               Newark Tech                    8.11     8
  3 Marcell Nesbit               Athletic Experience            8.59     6
  4 Ricardo Rivera               Jersey Heat TC                 8.81     5

               Intermediate Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Finals                
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Shanice Turner               Eclipse                       10.58    10
  2 Eurasia Bryan                REM Flyers                    10.95     8

                    Midget Boys 1500 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Felix Andersen               Mendham Magic               4:55.23    10
  2 Douglas Young                Tru velocity                5:10.90     8
  3 Syncere Clayton              Westchester Striders        5:19.93     6
  4 William Cathbertson          Island Express              5:22.25     5
  5 John Shea                    Marlton TC                  5:23.77     4
  6 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowson           PPYRC                       5:32.24     3
  7 Bart Rust                    NY Stars                    5:37.75     2
  8 Matt Sayre                   Westchester Striders        5:38.24     1
  9 Anthony Isdoro               Rabbits                     5:51.48      
 10 Matthew Fairbanks            Unattached                  5:52.66      
 11 Jared Baptist                Elite Runners               5:55.49      
 12 Teseo Torras                 PPYRC                       6:00.88      
 13 Steven Herman                PPYRC                       6:03.56      
 14 Anthony Demeo                Island Express              6:09.92      

                    Intermediate Boys Shot Put Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 John Winters Jr.             Saugerties HS                 44-10    10
  2 Robert Ficarra               Fairfield Ludlow               36-5     8
  3 Ricardo Rivera               Jersey Heat TC                 36-1     6
  4 Shavon Smith                 The Generals                   25-9     5

                    Youth Girls 1500 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kanae Taylor                 Juventus                    5:14.79    10
  2 Terri Baptiste               Star of the East            5:39.26     8
  3 Anna Flynn                   SJP Track                   5:48.47     6
  4 Rachel Shleur                Juventus                    5:50.94     5
  5 Jennifer Guzman              Rabbits                     6:09.19     4
  6 Emily Ives                   Jaguar                      6:29.37     3
  7 Cristina Henriques           Benfica                     7:31.76     2

                     Youth Boys 1500 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Malloy                 AX Track Club               4:39.78    10
  2 Christopher Langer           Oregon Track Club           4:42.14     8
  3 Kyle Duncan                                              4:48.47      
  4 Christopher Stone                                        4:49.03      
  5 Peter Clark                  Island Express              4:58.29     6
  6 Stephen O'Connell                                        5:16.77      
  7 Graham Howard                Cranford Cougars            5:19.18     5
  8 Hugh Traser                  Zodiacs                     5:20.57     4
  9 Timothy Bason                Tru velocity                5:24.10     3
 10 Scott Fairbanks              Unattached                  5:28.18     2
 11 Jahmeik Parkin               Juventus                    5:34.65     1
 12 Larry Chan                   Liberty Vipers              6:04.30      
 13 Rodney Hounsey               Team East Orange            6:46.30      
 14 Nelson Oluh                  Liberty Vipers              8:52.58      

                 Intermediate Boys 1500 Meter Run Finals                  
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Hans Zanger                  Unattached                  4:27.90    10
  2 Michael                      Eclipse                     4:41.00     8
  3 Rameek Loring                Jersey Heat TC              4:43.24     6
  4 Erik Flores                  Rabbits                     4:49.73     5
  5 Isah Claxton                 Westchester Striders        5:04.83     4
  6 Juan Torres                  Rabbits                     5:22.68     3
  7 Jordani Bonaventure          The Generals                5:26.63     2
  8 Elvis Guzman                 Rabbits                     5:42.30     1

                  Sub-Bantam Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Ariel Johnson                Quiet Storm                    8.27    10
  2 Aaria Reaves                 Zodiacs                        9.23     8
  3 Amor Sanders                 Team East Orange               9.40     6
  4 Jasmine Phillips             Zodiacs                        9.42     5
  5 Kwanayfah Coley              Tymeless Runnerz               9.50     4
  6 Lisha McKenzie               Zodiacs                        9.53     3
  7 Tahikah Bertram              Jeyness                        9.64     2
  8 Arianna Rhames               Novas                          9.68     1
  9 Cheyenne Tate                Island Express                 9.73      
 10 Nakiya Adama                 CSC Track Team                 9.79      
 11 Brianna Brown                New Horizon                    9.92      
 12 Jillian Sampson                                            10.03      
 13 Nya Bovian                                                 10.12      
 14 Landuan Robinson             CSC Track Team                10.14      
 15 Zaria Lewis                  Island Express                10.18      
 16 Nicole Puig                  PPYRC                         10.19      
 17 Tajr Eutsey                  Team East Orange              10.23      
 18 Olivia Vaughn                Novas                         10.27      
 19 Sabrina Tigue                Novas                         10.33      
 20 Aniya Dunn                   Novas                         10.42      
 21 Julia Torricelle             St Theresa                    10.46      
 22 Trinice Williams             PPYRC                         10.61      
 23 Imani Moore                  Above Expectations            10.74      
 24 Solana Quezada               PS 110                        10.75      
 25 Jaida White                  Bronx Tigers                  10.77      
 26 Rachel Guzman Jones          Oakside                       10.89      
 27 Desiree King                 Zodiacs                       11.03      
 28 Vasati Brok                  Metro Eagles                  11.13      
 29 Traniya Brown                Above Expectations            11.14      
 30 Akira                        CSC Track Team                11.31      
 31 Klaysha Medas-King           Ruff Kutz                     11.34      
 32 Kayla Hooks                  Metro Eagles                  11.66      
 33 Tamara Rodriguez             Zodiacs                       11.69      
 34 Jada D Simone Smith          Lane 5 Racing Group           11.73      
 35 Naina Ellis Daniel                                         11.86      
 36 Madison Allen                Novas                         12.09      
 37 Trinity Medine               Above Expectations            12.38      
 38 Katie Norris                 SJP Track                     13.14      
 39 Angelina McCoy               Unattached                    13.19      
 40 Dacielle Baboolal            Metro Eagles                  13.87      

                  Sub-Bantam Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals                  
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Sarai Ayarza                 Metro Eagles                1:19.75    10
  2 Laila James                  Jeyness                     1:27.93     8
  3 Amor Sanders                 Team East Orange            1:27.96     6
  4 Nylon Hernandez                                          1:28.32      
  5 Jordyn Harrison              Jaguar                      1:32.66     5
  6 Londyn Robinson              CSC Track Team              1:33.89     4
  7 Fajr Eutsey                  Team East Orange            1:37.53     3
  8 Nakiya Adams                 CSC Track Team              1:38.30     2
  9 Enima Plvyak                 Elite Runners               1:38.76     1
 10 Sydney Wise                                              1:38.98      
 11 Abigail                      Metro Eagles                1:43.02      
 12 Solana Quezada                                           1:45.00      
 13 Lola Dineen                  Island Express              1:45.77      
 14 Tamara Rodriguez             Zodiacs                     1:48.20      
 15 Vasnati Brook                Metro Eagles                1:51.00      
 16 Ella Branham-Upton           PPRYC                       1:51.86      
 17 Isabella Lee                 Elite Runners               1:52.34      
 18 Asia Adkinson                Elite Runners               1:54.06      
 19 Klaysha Medas-Lamb                                       1:58.38      
 20 Samantha Archer              Zodiacs                     1:58.72      
 21 Toni Mitchell                                            2:00.06      
 22 Akira                        CSC Track Team              2:03.24      
 23 Traniya Brown                                            2:25.18      

                      Bantam Girls Long Jump Finals                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Lily Flynn                   SJP Track                     11-11    10
  2 Nia Gray                     Our Lady of Lourdes         11-5.25     8
  3 Angela Torricella            St Theresa                     11-0     6
  4 Alexis Sibacas               White Plains                 10-9.5     5
  5 Danielle Pettway             Metro Eagles                   10-9     4
  6 Natalie Peralta              Juventus                     10-7.5     3

                      Midget Girls Long Jump Finals                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Briana Dana                                              14-5.25      
  2 J'Gree Sanders               Metro Eagles                 14-0.5    10
  3 Janai Lyons                  Jeyness                      13-2.5     8

                    Bantam Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Lillian Williams             Jaguar                         8.48    10
  2 Abby Ogunkoya                Novas                          8.56     8
  3 Michel Parker                Promise Academy                8.61     6
  4 Kendra Todd                  Zodiacs                        8.75     5
  5 Alexis Symmons               White Plains                   8.76     4
  6 Kimberly Gadzekpo            Team East Orange               8.77     3
  7 Maya Cheetham                Ruff Kutz                      8.79     2
  8 Shenequa Campbell            Lane 5 Racing Group            8.86     1
  9 Ronquay Gray                 Tymeless Runnerz               8.89      
 10 Ziara Chambers               Impalas                        8.89      
 11 Nia Lytch                    Jaguar                         8.91      
 12 Lily Flynn                   SJP Track                      8.93      
 13 Jaeich Eagle                 Zodiacs                        8.93      
 14 Anesia Marin                 Jeyness                        8.94      
 15 Danielle Pettway             Metro Eagles                   8.95      
 16 Ki-yonna Cunningham          Impalas                        8.95      
 17 Conijoh Grayson              Tymeless Runnerz               8.98      
 18 Lauren Jones                 Tymeless Runnerz               9.02      
 19 Nia Gray                     Our Lady of Lourdes            9.02      
 20 Destiny Acevedo              Promise Academy                9.08      
 21 Jessica Paraswell            Ruff Kutz                      9.18      
 22 Sh'kyra Hale                 Jeyness                        9.24      
 23 Amber jackson                Ruff Kutz                      9.25      
 24 Jolina Robinson              Zodiacs                        9.25      
 25 Janaiah Jackson              Above Expectations             9.25      
 26 Natalie Gulsa                Jaguar                         9.31      
 27 Allie Luplon                 Jaguar                         9.31      
 28 Heaven Jackson               Ruff Kutz                      9.40      
 29 Destiny Kallam               Above Expectations             9.44      
 30 Kresy McQuilkin              Lane 5 Racing Group            9.48      
 31 Judi Powell                  Zodiacs                        9.54      
 32 Neferteri Dechamps           Zodiacs                        9.56      
 33 Kenedi McLane                NY Lyons Mane TC               9.57      
 34 Natalie Dennis               Novas                          9.60      
 35 Deja Coleman                 Zodiacs                        9.60      
 36 Angela Torricella            St Theresa                     9.62      
 37 Zaria Wright                 Zodiacs                        9.67      
 38 Nasheda Frey                 Metropolis                     9.68      
 39 Alyssa Grant                 Novas                          9.75      
 40 Taniquah Mingo               Jaguar                         9.77      
 41 Jenna D'Onofrio              Foundation Track Club          9.78      
 42 Nyla Anderson                                               9.79      
 43 Asyn Hyppolite               Novas                          9.86      
 44 Aisha                        HST                            9.87      
 45 Natalie Liccise              Zodiacs                        9.87      
 46 Tamia Tripp                  Novas                         10.28      
 47 Jordin Wright                Westchester Striders          10.33      
 48 Amanda Belton                Novas                         10.98      
 49 Kahlil Tellini               MCS                           11.29      
 50 Alia Bent                    Team East Orange              11.45      

                       Midget Girls Shot Put Finals                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Nyah Firmin                  REM Flyers                    30-11    10
  2 Pearl Webster                Zodiacs                        27-9     8
  3 Sanaa Shakoi                 Eclipse                        20-6     6
  4 Camille Gadzekpo             Team East Orange               19-7     5
  5 Naptali Face                 WMS                           17-10     4
  6 Mya Knox                     Above Expectations            17-10     3
  7 Fiona Edwards                Athletic Experience           15-11     2
  8 Diamond Miller               Metro Eagles                   15-7     1
  9 Kate Ferretti                Island Express                13-11      

                       Bantam Girls Shot Put Finals                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Ariana Washington            REM Flyers                     26-5    10
  2 Amber jackson                Ruff Kutz                      18-5     8
  3 Alia Bent                    Team East Orange               17-8     6
  4 Zaria Kirkland               Elite Runners                  11-9     5
  5 Mary Kate Mahoney            Island Express                 11-5     4

                       Midget Boys Shot Put Finals                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Liam Ackerman                Hudson Valley Flying Circ     29-10    10
  2 Malik Rush                   Running Rebels                 29-5     8
  3 Javon Smalling               Team East Orange              20-11     6
  4 Kavon Smalling               Team East Orange              19-10     5

                 Intermediate Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                  
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Williams              Force Fields track             7.36    10
  2 Jasmine Folston              Unattached                     7.37     8
  3 Johnasia Lewis               Above Expectations             7.58     6
  4 Jalilissa Marlcles           Atoms TC                       7.58     5
  5 Isis Pinkley                 Above Expectations             7.67     4
  6 Amani Fields                 Force Fields track             7.87     3
  7 Samiyah Stewart              Metro Eagles                   7.89     2
  8 Tatyana Gulston              Promise Academy                7.89     1
  9 Claunti Cottle               Metro Eagles                   9.28      

                  Intermediate Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals                  
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Izyair Clemens               Trenton                        6.80    10
  2 Devin Rose                   Metro Eagles                   6.88     8
  3 Kevin Mathis                 Zodiacs                        6.95     6
  4 Robert Myrick                AXTrack Club                   6.98     5
  5 Deron Jennings               Newark Tech                    7.17     4
  6 Joseph Johnson               AX Track Club                  7.20     3
  7 Bobby Hood                   Zodiacs                        7.29     2
  8 Michael Alvarenga            Gothic Spark                   7.39     1
  9 Dave Kubiak                                                 7.46      
 10 Lionel Anicete               Jaguar                         8.53      

                     Youth Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Daejaun Northover            Unattached                     7.15    10
  2 Denari Purdy                 Warriors TC                    7.34     8
  3 Dante Ross                   HCZ                            7.46     6
  4 Geramiah Shepard             AX Track Club                  7.67     5
  5 Keelan Thomas                Zodiacs                        7.68     4
  6 Benjamin Smith               AX Track Club                  7.88     3
  7 Oliver Dorvelus              Warriors TC                    7.91     2
  8 Michael O'Brein              Island Express                 8.09     1
  9 David Baboolal               Metro Eagles                   8.20      
 10 Timothy Grimes               Novas                          8.26      
 11 Cooper Gywen Rowson          PPYRC                          9.02      
 12 Kyleir Bell                  AX Track Club                  9.48      
 13 Niael Anniate                Jeyness                        9.82      

                    Bantam Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Manuel Ayarza                Metro Eagles                1:07.44    10
  2 Stanley Stfleur              Juventus                    1:07.72     8
  3 Raiden Giualdo               Chelsea Greyhound           1:10.18     6
  4 Kareem Banks                 Elite Runners               1:10.59     5
  5 Jonathan Grant               BCNY                        1:12.22     4
  6 Steven Stfleur               Juventus                    1:12.60     3
  7 Trevon Robinson              Metro Eagles                1:12.65     2
  8 David Bellefleur             Juventus                    1:13.31     1
  9 Kristoff Burrrell            Eclipse                     1:13.61      
 10 Quinten Perrineau            Eclipse                     1:14.64      
 11 Kenneth Jones                Impalas                     1:14.92      
 12 Joseph Gibardi               Elite Runners               1:15.68      
 13 Anthony Brody                Bronx Tigers                1:17.18      
 14 Jeremiah Lewis               Impalas                     1:17.82      
 15 Gabriel Suero                Elite Runners               1:18.77      
 16 Ralph Escobi                 Zodiacs                     1:19.78      
 17 Javian Fernandez             Kids On The go              1:21.11      
 18 Jenry Larson                 Jaguar                      1:23.26      
 19 Anthony Teavis               Team East Orange            1:24.35      
 20 Alex Bent                    Team East Orange            1:24.49      
 21 Ivan Santos                  NY Lyons Mane TC            1:24.51      
 22 Jaylen Brown                 NY Lyons Mane TC            1:24.78      
 23 Dakari Chenuatt              Ruff Kutz                   1:25.05      
 24 Kendal Tocki                 Zodiacs                     1:25.88      
 25 Ali Lee                      Elite Runners               1:26.18      
 26 Christian Nichols            PPYRC                       1:26.42      
 27 Jalen Romeo                  PPYRC                       1:27.30      
 28 Cameron Banjang              Island Express              1:27.33      
 29 Daniel Simmons               Rising Stars                1:27.88      
 30 Khaire Muhammad              Team East Orange            1:28.73      
 31 Oliver Upton                 PPYRC                       1:30.28      
 32 Treyelle McKenzie            Metro Eagles                1:30.76      
 33 Luke Schaarschuch                                        1:31.00      
 34 Aidan Murphy                 Island Express              1:34.58      
 35 Mysiah Lockhart              Tymeless Runnerz            1:36.46      

                    Midget Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Derrick Simmons              Rising Stars                1:00.29    10
  2 Tyler Whitehurst             Eclipse                     1:00.97     8
  3 Taj Saunders                 BCNY                        1:05.03     6
  4 Kyron Roberts                PPYRC                       1:06.83     5
  5 Justin McKinney              Jaguar                      1:08.08     4
  6 Michael Quinn                Jaguar                      1:09.14     3
  7 Zuma Guialdo                 Chelsea Greyhound           1:12.08     2
  8 Elijah Woods                 REM Flyers                  1:13.46     1
  9 Taje Nelson                  Zodiacs                     1:15.40      

                     Young Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 James D'Onofrio              Foundation Track Club          6.85    10
  2 Michael Betton                                              6.85      
  3 Paul Minniti                                                7.15      
  4 Gabriel Pierre               Warriors TC                    7.33     8
  5 Joe Slowinski                Laps                           7.52     6

                     Young Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Valencia Hannon              Elmont                         7.21    10
  2 Sydney Kay                   Fairfield Ludlow               7.75     8
  3 Savannah Britt                                              8.11      
  4 Thania Trotman               South Bronx Fire               9.99     6

                     Young Boys 1500 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Jack White                   Fairfield Ludlow            4:14.42    10
  2 Michael Martinez             Benfica                     4:32.31     8
  3 Daniel Gaspar                Benfica                     4:37.24     6
  4 Byron Pavcar                 Benfica                     4:52.85     5
  5 Jaime Santos                 Benfica                     5:10.64     4
  6 Michael Rivera               Benfica                     5:11.31     3
  7 Juan Carlos Vivar            Rabbits                     5:57.08     2

                 Intermediate Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals                 
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kanae Taylor                 Juventus                    1:00.16    10
  2 Jenny Bellefleur             Juventus                    1:01.00     8
  3 Arianne Strunkey             Bronx Tigers                1:01.05     6
  4 Jasmyne Johnson              Jeyness                     1:03.25     5
  5 Marel Anderson               New Horizon                 1:06.74     4
  6 Shayla Broughton             Impalas                     1:07.97     3

                  Sub-Bantam Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Crapsey                Unattached                  1:17.64    10
  2 Amon-Ra Watkins              Eclipse                     1:18.73     8
  3 Roland Hunt                  Team East Orange            1:20.15     6
  4 Julian Coley                 Zodiacs                     1:21.45     5
  5 Owen Hassler                 PPYRC                       1:22.57     4
  6 Safiyy Harris                AX Track Club               1:24.06     3
  7 Thomas Provenzano            SJP Track                   1:27.08     2
  8 Keith Miles                  TEO                         1:27.54     1
  9 Charlie Humell               Jaguar                      1:28.01      
 10 Nasir West                   Zodiacs                     1:28.26      
 11 Xavier Bynum                 Westchester Striders        1:28.46      
 12 Jaden Williams               Metro Eagles                1:29.67      
 13 Teagel Greham                                            1:32.94      
 14 Coleman Mednick              PPYRC                       1:35.26      
 15 Greene Gavin                 Jaguar                      1:35.39      
 16 Max Handler                  SJP Track                   1:37.90      
 17 Joshua Adams                 CSC Track Team              1:38.50      
 18 Aguilli Holmer               Jaguar                      1:38.96      
 19 Ande Reamos                  Jaguar                      1:39.83      
 20 Michael Lupton               Westchester Striders        1:41.20      
 21 Jonah Singer                 Next Generation             1:41.65      
 22 Joel Gomes                   PPYRC                       1:41.72      
 23 Jamir Brown                  Jersey Heat TC              1:42.45      
 24 Timmy Norris                 SJP Track                   1:42.69      
 25 Alexander Winitski           Jaguar                      1:47.20      
 26 Kyle Kelsey                  Awesome Power               1:48.60      
 27 Ethan Chestnut               Jaguar                      1:49.07      
 28 Ernesto Marks                Unattached                  1:56.27      
 29 Senan Minnis                 South Bronx Fire            1:56.70      

                      Bantam Girls High Jump Finals                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Faray                    Lourdes                         4-2    10
  2 Alandrea Thompson            Impalas                        3-10     8
  3 Ziara Chambers               Impalas                         3-6     6
  4 Jhakia Gist                  Impalas                      3-0.25     5

                       Bantam Boys High Jump Finals                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kenneth Jones                Impalas                         4-0    10
  2 Adrian Darien                REM Flyers                     3-10     8
  3 Jeremich Lewis               Impalas                         3-6     6
  4 Noelle Change                REM Flyers                      3-2     5
  5 Elijah Woods                 REM Flyers                      3-0     4

                    Bantam Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Flynn                  STP Track                   2:37.42    10
  2 Felicia Quianoo              Elite Runners               2:40.94     8
  3 Giovanna Tolbert             Zodiacs                     2:49.01     6
  4 Ariel Williams               Hall Express                2:49.05     5
  5 Sage Naimoli                 PPYRC                       2:52.84     4
  6 Taylor Thomas                Juventus                    2:56.35     3
  7 Josephine Kendall            Zodiacs                     3:00.99     2
  8 Lindsey Fields               Island Express              3:01.27     1
  9 Ja'Nay Brown                 Jersey Heat TC              3:01.31      
 10 Darcy Woslad                 Jaguar                      3:02.01      
 11 Sofia Garcia                 Island Express              3:05.70      
 12 Alama Bernaron               Elmont Panthers             3:05.92      
 13 London Claxton               Westchester Striders        3:06.80      
 14 Madison Brown                Jeyness                     3:07.95      
 15 Monshae Bailey               Metro Eagles                3:15.11      
 16 Casey Fianzeb                Island Express              3:18.99      
 17 Sierra Dineen                Island Express              3:19.11      
 18 Kate Ferneti                 Island Express              3:19.77      
 19 Emma Rosson                  Island Express              3:24.36      
 20 Mary Kate Mohoney            Island Express              4:14.40      

                   Sub-Bantam Boys 800 Meter Run Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Crapsey                Unattached                  2:47.56    10
  2 Amon-Ra Watkins              Eclipse                     2:57.00     8
  3 Javian Fernandez             Kids On The go              3:04.37     6
  4 Owen Hassler                 PPYRC                       3:05.86     5
  5 Jonah Singer                 Next Generation             3:39.47     4
  6 Mizan Muhammad               Team East Orange            4:03.41     3

                  Sub-Bantam Girls 800 Meter Run Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Ayarza                 Metro Eagles                2:55.29    10
  2 Emma Plevak                  Elite Runners               3:29.58     8
  3 Jordan Hamson                Jaguar                      3:31.21     6
  4 Laila James                  Jeyness                     3:31.64     5
  5 Lola Dineen                  Island Express              3:50.17     4

                     Youth Boys 800 Meter Run Finals                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Duncan                                              2:15.70      
  2 Brandon Mirabella            PPYRC                       2:16.34    10
  3 Tyler Malloy                 AX Track Club               2:21.87     8
  4 Hugh Fraser                  Zodiacs                     2:25.78     6
  5 Gabe Hannon                  Manhattan Athletic Club     2:26.06     5
  6 Tahaj Johnson                Jersey Heat TC              2:28.28     4
  7 Dahmir Pearson               AX Track Club               2:29.85     3
  8 Jonathan Jennings            Metro Eagles                2:30.98     2
  9 Dennis Farley                                            2:33.97      
 10 Jahmeik Purkin               Juventus                    2:35.90     1
 11 Isaiah Callahan              Jersey Heat TC              2:43.49      
 12 Daikichi Washington          Novas                       2:43.70      
 13 Ronaldo Griffiths            Impalas                     2:45.73      
 14 Larry Chan                   Liberty Vipers              2:59.19      
 15 Nelson Oluh                  Liberty Vipers              4:46.20      

                 Intermediate Girls 800 Meter Run Finals                  
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Velez                 Eclipse                     2:31.42    10
  2 Brivel Biggs                 NY Lyons Mane TC            2:31.47     8
  3 Lea Legardeur                Eclipse                     2:31.76     6
  4 Kesha Meloy-Ki               Ruff Kutz                   2:40.44     5
  5 Nicolsha Newton              Jersey Heat TC              2:44.37     4
  6 Brittany Biggs               NY Lyons Mane TC            2:45.63     3
  7 Madginie Previlon            Jersey Heat TC              2:47.58     2
  8 Amani Fields                 Force Fields track          2:47.79     1
  9 Monique Spann                Jersey Heat TC              3:00.85      
 10 Niesha Nagguez               General                     3:03.54      
 11 Selena Mendez                Rabbits                     3:24.48      

                      Youth Girls Triple Jump Finals                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 zaria Lumsten                Eclipse                        29-4    10

                      Youth Boys Triple Jump Finals                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Abdul Rahim Tonic            AX Track Club                  30-1    10

                   Intermediate Boys Triple Jump Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Ramique Laoring              Jersey Heat TC                 38-6    10

                      Young Girls Triple Jump Finals                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Julianna Ross                Eclipse                        30-0    10
  2 Sara Leclerc                 Fairfield Lodlow               26-4     8

                  Intermediate Girls Triple Jump Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Sidney Housman               Unattached                     35-1    10

                      Young Boys Triple Jump Finals                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Drew                  Jersey Heat TC                 45-2    10
  2 Richard Kemp                 Jersey Heat TC                 40-2     8

                     Midget Boys 800 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Whitehurst             Eclipse                     2:36.39    10
  2 William Cathbertson          Island Express              2:44.07     8
  3 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowson           PPYRC                       2:46.30     6
  4 Anthony Isaradoro            Rabbits                     2:58.01     5
  5 Jasay Williams               Metro Eagles                2:58.01     4
  6 Zachary Henriquez            Island Express              3:00.24     3
  7 Ronald Hunte                 East Orange                 3:00.68     2
  8 Anthony Demeo                Island Express              3:08.11     1
  9 Maliquer Rush                Running Rebels              3:13.10      

                     Youth Girls 800 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kanay Taylor                 Juventus                    2:25.78    10
  2 Anavoyt Manstra              Metro Eagles                2:37.42     8
  3 Terri Baptiste               Star of the East            2:39.41     6
  4 Rochelle Stfleur             Juventus                    2:44.20     5
  5 Kyya Wise                    Juventus                    2:45.74     4
  6 Angelicque Yarbough          Quiet Storm                 2:51.71     3
  7 Kamaya Kelly                 Metro Eagles                2:55.68     2
  8 Jennifer Guzman              Rabbits                     2:56.67     1
  9 Jaqueline Saunders           Novas                       3:13.66      

                    Bantam Girls 800 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Shantay Smalley                                          2:46.55      

                  Intermediate Boys 800 Meter Run Finals                  
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 X. Bailey                    Trenton                     2:09.67    10
  2 Hans Zanger                  Unattached                  2:10.18     8
  3 Ramique Laoring              Jersey Heat TC              2:11.48     6
  4 Michael Olanyan              Eclipse                     2:11.59     5
  5 Steven Branham               Unattached                  2:13.22     4
  6 McKenzie Leroy               Unattached                  2:13.81     3
  7 Tajo Hochoy                  Medgar Evers                2:14.86     2
  8 Miguel Mena                  Warriors TC                 2:24.15     1
  9 ? Florres                    Rabbits                     2:29.38      
 10 Max Dell                     Manhattan Athletic Club     2:31.56      
 11 Jamal Wiltshone              General                     2:32.08      
 12 Isah Claxton                 Westchester Striders        2:33.14      
 13 Juan Torres                  Rabbits                     2:44.44      
 14 Elvis Guzman                 Rabbits                     2:54.18      

                     Young Boys 800 Meter Run Finals                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Eon Madis                    Warriors TC                 2:08.60    10
  2 Wesley Arther                Jersey Heat TC              2:09.85     8
  3 Robert Kline                 Hall Express                2:12.73     6
  4 Isaiah Miles                 Warriors TC                 2:19.96     5
  5 Juan Carlos Vivar            Rabbits                     2:59.19     4

                    Intermediate Girls Shot Put Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Samaya Stewart               Metro Eagles                   34-0    10
  2 Madgiine Previlon            Jersey Heat TC                 24-5     8
  3 neakeeya Faecey              Metropolis                     22-0     6

                       Young Boys Long Jump Finals                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Drew                  Jersey Heat TC                 20-8    10
  2 Wesley Arther                Jersey Heat TC                 20-4     8
  3 Richard Kemp                 Jersey Heat TC                 18-2     6

                   Intermediate Girls Long Jump Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 francessa Ackerman           Hudson Valley Flying Circ      14-5    10
  2 Nicolsha Newton              Jersey Heat TC                 14-0     8
  3 Monique Spann                Jersey Heat TC                 11-9     6

                       Youth Girls Long Jump Finals                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Nilsa-Maria Rodriguez        Unattached                    14-11    10
  2 Sara Leclerc                 Fairfield Lodlow               13-5     8
  3 Princess Hussighei           Ruff Kotz                      12-4     6
  4 Kyya Wise                    Juventus                       11-0     5
  5 Zoe Laya                     White Plains                   10-4     4
  6 Timera Croft                 Our Lady of Lourdes             9-4     3

                    Midget Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Mckenzie Evans               Juventus                       7.94    10
  2 Jcree Sanders                Metropolis                     8.23     8
  3 Dahna Lewis                  Jaguar                         8.31     6
  4 Kamesha Stewart              Tymeless Runnerz               8.31     5
  5 Gabrielle Chenqult           TWWLS                          8.41     4
  6 Kayla Johnson                Zodiacs                        8.41     3
  7 Efatayo Dudley               Promise Academy                8.48     2
  8 Oliovia Morgan               Zodiacs                        8.48     1
  9 Brianna Dana                 Unattached                     8.52      
 10 Sukanya Wade                 Zodiacs                        8.60      
 11 Tenelle Slater               NY Lyons Mane TC               8.65      
 12 Diamond Jackson              Equality                       8.73      
 13 Layla Webb                   Team East Orange               8.99      
 14 India Simpson                NY Lyons Mane TC               9.07      
 15 Alexis Nesbig                Athletic Experience            9.20      
 16 Brittney Lewis               Metro Eagles                   9.44      
 17 Takaya Miller                Hall Express                   9.62      
 18 Camille Gadzekpo             Team East Orange               9.66      
 19 ? Brown                      Equality                       9.77      
 20 Destiny Ellison              Equality                       9.81      
 21 Ariann Grevesen              Tymeless Runnerz              10.23      
 22 Brianna Mitchell             Sout hBronx Fire              10.87      
 23 Destiny Branch               Metro Eagles                  10.93      
 24 Quaterria Adams              Tymeless Runnerz              11.70      

                       Youth Boys Long Jump Finals                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Derrick Rivera               Jersey Heat TC                 16-8    10
  2 Jyvone Brozon                Jersey Heat TC                 15-3     8
  3 Tahaj Johnson                Jersey Heat TC                 15-3     6

                    Intermediate Boys Long Jump Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Haken Horton                 Trenton                        20-3    10
  2 Zavior Bailey                Trenton                        18-9     8
  3 Darron Jennings              Newark Tech                    18-3     6
  4 McKenzie Leroy               Unattached                     16-2     5

                 Intermediate Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals                  
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Nolan Nathanial              Warriors TC                   54.29    10
  2 Brandon Mirabella            PPYRC                         56.29     8
  3 Kemarni Mighty               ENY Empalas                   56.40     6
  4 Osirus Nicholson             Eclipse                       57.12     5
  5 Shem Spencer                 Zodiacs                       57.75     4
  6 Demire Pierson               AX Track Club                 58.17     3
  7 Derrick Rivera               Jersey Heat TC                58.21     2
  8 Jonathan Jennings            Metro Eagles                  59.86     1
  9 Shawn Davis                  AX Track Club               1:00.87      
 10 Quashim Swift                Warriors TC                 1:00.94      
 11 Tyler Lewis                  Impalas                     1:02.31      
 12 John Hackins                 Jaguar                      1:04.62      
 13 Shawn Young                  Warriors TC                 1:05.05      
 14 Peter Clark                  Island Express              1:05.23      
 15 Justin Grant                 CNY                         1:05.82      
 16 Jamique Parkin               Juventus                    1:06.72      
 17 Michael O'Brein              Island Express              1:07.34      
 18 Daikichi Washington          Novas                       1:08.51      
 19 Steven O'Connell             Unattached                  1:10.26      
 20 Scott Fairbanks              Unattached                  1:10.36      
 21 Timothy Grimes               Novas                       1:10.88      
 22 Rodney Hounsey               Team East Orange            1:11.26      
 23 Alex Richards                Prospect Park               1:19.43      
 24 Nigel Annacut                Jaguar                      1:29.76      

                     Bantam Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Grant               BCNY                           8.28    10
  2 Jarod Croft                  Rising Stars                   8.37     8
  3 Michael Jones                Island Express                 8.48     6
  4 Joshua Jennings              Metro Eagles                   8.56     5
  5 Jordan Samuels               Zodiacs                        8.61     4
  6 Tyler Hunt                   Team East Orange               8.61     3
  7 Jaslony Watkins              Eclipse                        8.62     2
  8 Joseph Webster               Zodiacs                        8.62     1
  9 Daishayne Wamback            AX Track Club                  8.67      
 10 Stefan Bauvois               Novas                          8.70      
 11 Jordan Sush                  Jaguar                         8.70      
 12 Alex Bent                    Team East Orange               8.79      
 13 Jayvon Fernandez             Kids On The go                 8.85      
 14 Jalen Brown                  NY Lyons Mane TC               8.86      
 15 Mylez Julian                 PPRYC                          9.26      
 16 Markee Hamilton              AX Track Club                  9.29      
 17 Rashim Caulk                 AX Track Club                  9.39      
 18 Anthony Travis               Team East Orange               9.40      
 19 Jaladin Oaschall             Team East Orange               9.69      
 20 Evon Santos                  NY Lyons Mane TC               9.73      
 21 Mashad Hamsa                 Jaguar                         9.74      
 22 Vincent Grecko               SJP Track                      9.94      
 23 Knowledge Turner             Stars TC                       9.98      
 24 Leonardo Palarnko            South Bronx Fire              10.02      
 25 Jaden McCoy                  Jaguar                        10.06      
 26 Darrell Yoing                Novas                         10.09      

                   Sub-Bantam Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Julian Coley                 Zodiacs                        9.00    10
  2 Roland Hunt                  Team East Orange               9.04     8
  3 Keith Miles                  TEO                            9.23     6
  4 Tavon Willians               Bronx Tigers                   9.24     5
  5 Joshua Ames                  AX Track Club                  9.29     4
  6 Safiyy Harris                AX Track Club                  9.29     3
  7 Greene Gavin                 Jaguar                         9.33     2
  8 Zaron Lumsden                Eclipse                        9.52     1
  9 Alex Harris                  NEST                           9.56      
 10 Austin Vaughn                Novas                          9.60      
 11 Jahim Hextal                 Novas                          9.70      
 12 Jaden Williams               Metro Eagles                   9.74      
 13 Dneal Riley                  Novas                          9.78      
 14 Aquili Homes                 Jaguar                         9.87      
 15 Nasir West                   Zodiacs                        9.90      
 16 Trevor Lane                  PPRYC                          9.90      
 17 Thomas Provenzano            SJP Track                      9.98      
 18 Chase Nichols                PPRYC                         10.00      
 19 Gabriel Woods                REM                           10.03      
 20 Jahim Best                   Tymeless Runnerz              10.07      
 21 Aken Turner                  Starz TC                      10.18      
 22 Andre Reems                  Jaguar                        10.25      
 23 Ethan Chestnut               Jaguar                        10.28      
 24 Joshua Adams                 CSC Track Team                10.45      
 25 Michael Lupter               Jaguar                        10.46      
 26 Charlie Humell               Jaguar                        10.52      
 27 Jaron Green                  REM                           10.58      
 28 Alexander Winitski           Jaguar                        10.61      
 29 Timmy Norris                 SJP Track                     10.62      
 30 Tristan Attrieder            Kids On The go                10.70      
 31 Daniel Hills                 REM                           10.74      
 32 Max Handler                  SJP Track                     10.80      
 33 Michael Vincent              PPRYC                         11.14      
 34 Joel Gomes                   PPYRC                         11.17      
 35 Ernesto Marks                Unattached                    11.27      
 36 Tyler Hourie                 Metro Eagles                  11.35      
 37 Mikale St. Loius             Prospect Park                 11.55      
 38 Kayden Hooks                 Metro Eagles                  11.63      
 39 Zimire Ried                  AX Track Club                 11.84      
 40 Xavier Miles                 Team East Orange              12.08      
 41 Jedediah Sahl                Kids On The go                12.38      
 42 Dhanesh Dayal                Novas                         12.81      
 43 Senan Minnis                 South Bronx Fire              13.00      
 44 Wyatt Sahl                   Kids On The go                13.96      

                    Young Girls 1500 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Andrea Brown                 Juventus                    5:08.53    10
  2 Adiel Schmidt                IRA                         5:26.17     8
  3 Ivette Benitez               Rabbits                     6:35.92     6
  4 Raina Aikens                 Liberty Vipers             13:25.00     5

                 Intermediate Girls 1500 Meter Run Finals                 
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Lea Legardeur                Eclipse                     5:15.21    10
  2 Shayla Harris                Unattached                  5:21.23     8
  3 Kharyal Ethridge             Juventus                    5:30.21     6
  4 Nicolsha Newton              Jersey Heat TC              5:31.36     5
  5 Tesha Medalkia               Ruff Kutz                   5:50.72     4
  6 Madgiine Previlon            Jersey Heat TC              6:09.48     3
  7 Alexandra Ferreira           Benfica                     6:09.51     2
  8 Selena Mendez                Rabbits                     6:52.50     1
  9 Sautyu Gao                   Liberty Vipers              7:19.84      
 10 Keitsha Figueroa             Liberty Vipers              7:23.51      
 11 Nancy Rodriquez              Liberty Vipers              8:31.51      

                  Sub-Bantam Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals                  
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Brown                New Horizon                   29.58    10
  2 Sarai Ayarza                 Metro Eagles                  34.86     8
  3 Adoria Reeves                Zodiacs                       35.10     6
  4 Amor Sanders                 Team East Orange              35.21     5
  5 Tahila Bertram               Juventus                      36.30     4
  6 Arianna Rhames               Novas                         37.04     3
  7 Jordan Hamson                Jaguar                        37.14     2
  8 Lisha McKenzie               Zodiacs                       37.71     1
  9 Shayanne Taef                Island Express                37.80      
 10 Kwuenayfah Coley             Tymeless Runnerz              37.85      
 11 Jasmine Phillips             Zodiacs                       38.25      
 12 Tranice Williams             PPRYC                         39.42      
 13 Nakiya Adama                 CSC Track Team                39.54      
 14 Sabrina Tigue                Novas                         39.57      
 15 Nicole Puig                  PPYRC                         39.79      
 16 Sydney Wise                                                39.82      
 17 Aniya Dunn                   Novas                         40.08      
 18 Alisa Grant                  Novas                         40.22      
 19 Zaria Lewis                  Island Express                40.30      
 20 Arian                        Quiet Storm                   40.39      
 21 Abigail Jefferies            Metro Eagles                  40.80      
 22 Nia Bovian                   Growing Up Green              41.07      
 23 Desiree King                 Zodiacs                       41.50      
 24 Isabella Lee                 Elite Runners                 42.00      
 25 Taida White                  Bronx Tigers                  42.21      
 26 Rachel Guzman Jones          Oakside                       42.23      
 27 Fajr Eutsey                  Unattached                    43.05      
 28 Olivia Vaughn                Novas                         43.82      
 29 Visanti Brook                Metro Eagles                  43.88      
 30 Asia Adkinson                Elite Runners                 43.99      
 31 Kylah Buckel                 Unattached                    45.00      
 32 Samantha Archer              Zodiacs                       45.40      
 33 Nae Green                    PS 176                        45.80      
 34 Londyn Robinson              CSC Track Team                45.86      
 35 Amanda Demaya                Island Express                46.10      
 36 Tamara Rodriguez             Zodiacs                       46.20      
 37 Akira                        CSC Track Team                49.17      
 38 Claysha M.                   Ruff Kutz                     49.25      
 39 Amani Moore                  AX Track Club                 49.30      
 40 Ella Branham-Upton           PPRYC                         50.20      
 41 Judas Simone                 Lane 5 Racing Group           50.77      
 42 Madison Allen                Novas                         51.09      
 43 Traniya Brown                Above Expectations            51.30      
 44 Kaylin Kelly                 Metro Eagles                  52.78      
 45 Kayla Hooks                  Metro Eagles                  54.20      
 46 Tony Mitchell                Elite Runners                 54.60      
 47 Trinity Medine               Above Expectations            56.56      
 48 Katy Norriss                 SJP Track                     59.42      
 49 Dariel Aiello-Baboolam       Metro Eagles                1:01.80      
 50 Angelina McCoy               Unattached                  1:02.53      

                    Midget Girls 800 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Lundey                   Halls Express               2:28.40    10
  2 Jasmine Douglas              Juventus                    2:36.11     8
  3 Elia Perry                   Jaguar                      2:38.94     6
  4 Mya Dumpson                  Ruff Kutz                   2:41.03     5
  5 Nyjah Young Bey              Elite Runners               2:41.30     4
  6 Jerika Lufrano               Edgemont                    2:41.44     3
  7 Janeel Pondinger             Ruff Kotz                   2:41.71     2
  8 Kiana Mitchell               Prospect Park               2:42.80     1
  9 Sidney Rice                  PPRYC                       2:43.68      
 10 Bianna Lewis                 Metro Eagles                2:46.02      
 11 Kadreya Simeon               Eclipse                     2:47.78      
 12 Shannel Parking              Juventus                    2:49.51      
 13 Jaqueline Kendal             Zodiacs                     2:50.76      
 14 Tiara Williams               Zodiacs                     2:50.79      
 15 Mary Kate Diennan            Island Express              2:53.45      
 16 Maliah Schmidt               Heschel                     2:54.50      
 17 Ashlinn Levinson             Westchester Striders        2:59.20      
 18 Mackenzie Clark              Island Express              3:01.41      
 19 Tyler                        Quiet Storm                 3:01.98      
 20 Christina Barber             Quiet Storm                 3:07.23      
 21 Olivia Curran                White Plains                3:08.33      
 22 Dominique Sia                Jaguar                      3:09.89      
 23 Jane Fannerine               Jaguar                      3:14.84      
 24 Tanya Saunders               Novas                       3:24.99      
 25 Elizabeth Singer             Next Generation             3:28.93      
 26 Bridget Pynn                 PPRYC                       3:36.78      

                    Midget Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Paris Peoples                Rising Stars                1:02.07    10
  2 Nia Lundy                    Halls Express               1:02.50     8
  3 Jasmine Douglas              Juventus                    1:02.55     6
  4 Tayla Davis                  Bronx Tigers                1:04.68     5
  5 Sincere Davis                Westchester Striders        1:04.71     4
  6 Janeel Padinger              Ruff Kutz                   1:05.54     3
  7 Ariela Garcia                Island Express              1:06.14     2
  8 Alia Perry                   Jaguar                      1:07.03     1
  9 Jillian                      Quiet Storm                 1:09.26      
 10 Tiara Williams               Zodiacs                     1:09.60      
 11 Tamiya Jones                 Island Express              1:10.37      
 12 Bianca Lewis                 Metro Eagles                1:10.57      
 13 Shanel Parkin                Juventus                    1:11.12      
 14 Nyjah Young-Bey              Elite Runners               1:11.46      
 15 Briana Racklin               Jaguar                      1:13.34      
 16 Jada Baptistes               Elite Runners               1:13.96      
 17 Asia Cooper                  Jaguar                      1:14.50      
 18 Samaya Hills                 Jaguar                      1:14.56      
 19 Dominique Cent                                           1:14.75      
 20 Nia Ogunsanya                St. Nicholas                1:16.40      
 21 Ashlin Lavinson              Westchester Striders        1:17.05      
 22 Lauren Webster               Lourdes                     1:17.27      
 23 Jamil Slatter                NY Lyons Mane TC            1:18.93      
 24 Leela Glenn                  Jaguar                      1:20.02      
 25 Jane Panarom                 Jaguar                      1:21.07      
 26 Shayla Sanders               Impalas                     1:21.93      
 27 Dimian Jackson               Equality                    1:23.94      
 28 Zariah Jenkins               PPRYC                       1:25.32      
 29 Tanya Saunders               Novas                       1:25.70      
 30 Nyeci Steele                 Metro Eagles                1:25.97      
 31 Macy Simmons                 PPRYC                       1:26.39      
 32 Diamond Miller               Metro Eagles                1:27.28      
 33 Aniya Nemilton               Jaguar                      1:28.73      
 34 India Simpson                NY Lyons Mane TC            1:31.98      
 35 Shaya                        Quiet Storm                 1:31.98      
 36 Tiara Brown                  Equality                    1:53.11      
 37 Destiny Ellison              Equality                    2:10.65      
 38 Briana Mitchell              Sout hBronx Fire            3:10.31      

                  Sub-Bantam Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Julian Coley                 Zodiacs                       34.81    10
  2 Peter Crapsey                Unattached                    35.31     8
  3 Greene Gavin                 Jaguar                        35.46     6
  4 Tavon Willians               Bronx Tigers                  35.64     5
  5 Safiyy Harris                AX Track Club                 35.78     4
  6 Alex Harris                  NEST                          35.94     3
  7 Zaron Lumsden                Eclipse                       35.96     2
  8 Jaden Williams               Metro Eagles                  36.46     1
  9 Chase Nichols                PPRYC                         36.87      
 10 Thomas Provenzano            SJP Track                     36.99      
 11 Gabriel Woods                REM                           37.37      
 12 Jahim Hextal                 Novas                         38.35      
 13 Michael Lupter               Jaguar                        39.16      
 14 Aken Turner                  Starz TC                      39.21      
 15 Andre Reems                  Jaguar                        39.35      
 16 Austin Vaughn                Novas                         39.49      
 17 Jahim Best                   Tymeless Runnerz              39.69      
 18 Coleman Mednick              PPYRC                         39.71      
 19 Charlie Humell               Jaguar                        40.40      
 20 Trevor Lane                  PPRYC                         40.53      
 21 Daniel Hills                 REM                           40.65      
 22 Xavier Bynum                 Westchester Striders          40.68      
 23 Azir West                    Zodiacs                       40.91      
 24 Max Handler                  SJP Track                     41.02      
 25 Joshua Adams                 CSC Track Team                41.25      
 26 Ethan Chestnut               Jaguar                        41.42      
 27 Jahir Brown                  Jersey Heat TC                41.94      
 28 Aguilli Holmer               Jaguar                        42.46      
 29 Jashua Nikins                Zodiacs                       42.57      
 30 Kyle Kelsey                  Awesome Power                 42.88      
 31 Timmy Norris                 SJP Track                     43.75      
 32 Jaron Green                  REM                           45.52      
 33 Michael Vincent              PPRYC                         45.71      
 34 Joel Gomes                   PPYRC                         45.78      
 35 Alexander Winitski           Jaguar                        47.96      
 36 Zymir Reid                   AX Track Club                 48.15      
 37 Kayden Hooks                 Metro Eagles                  48.42      
 38 Joshua Ames                  AX Track Club                 49.11      
 39 Tyler Hourie                 Metro Eagles                  49.77      
 40 Mikale St. Loius             Prospect Park                 50.14      
 41 Senan Minnis                 South Bronx Fire              51.81      
 42 Danish Danel                 Novas                         54.62      

                    Bantam Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Michel Parker                Promise Academy               31.50    10
  2 Janaih Jackson               Above Expectations            31.94     8
  3 Anezia Marrin                Juventus                      32.55     6
  4 Kianna Cunningham            Impalas                       33.29     5
  5 Shanequa Campbell            Lane 5 Racing Group           33.35     4
  6 Kimberly Gadzekpo            Team East Orange              34.56     3
  7 Marie Collins                PPRYC                         35.25     2
  8 Destiny Acevedo              Promise Academy               35.28     1
  9 Natalie Dennis               Novas                         35.33      
 10 Chloe Wilson                 Unattached                    35.49      
 11 Angela Torricella            St Theresa                    36.21      
 12 Crissana richards            Novas                         36.22      
 13 Allie Luplon                 Jaguar                        36.29      
 14 Amber jackson                Ruff Kutz                     36.37      
 15 Zorra Powell                 Jaguar                        36.51      
 16 Lauren Jones                 Tymeless Runnerz              36.61      
 17 Natalie Peralta              Juventus                      36.65      
 18 Jenna D'Onofrio              Foundation Track Club         36.79      
 19 Renedi McLane                NY Lyons Mane TC              37.49      
 20 Jothie Ramaswamy             Westchester Striders          37.71      
 21 Asyn Hyppolite               Novas                         38.58      
 22 Nila Anderson                Impalas                       38.71      
 23 Aisha                        HST                           41.35      
 24 Jordan Right                 Westchester Striders          42.39      
 25 Amanda Belton                Novas                         45.19      
 26 Zaria Kirkland               Elite Runners                 50.54      
 27 Tamaya Trip                  Novas                         53.90