Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:34 AM 12/1/2012 Page 1

2012 AAU CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS - 12/1/2012

Rock Hill, SC

Results

Event 13 Girls 9 3000 Meter Run SBG/BG

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women 9 Year Olds

1 Heskin, Lauryn 9 Tsc 10:48.31

2 Rose, Michaela 9 Fia Ambassadors 11:00.97

3 Walker, Jillian 9 California Comets 11:08.13

4 Fernandez, Alexis 9 California Comets 11:18.08

5 Jones, Abigail 9 Derby City AC 11:20.00

6 Swepson, Victoria 9 Triangle Champions 11:31.38

7 Chitwood, Bailey 9 Derby City AC 11:32.67

8 Christie, Nia 9 New Haven Ag 11:41.53

9 Westlake, Lucy 9 Derby City AC 11:43.42

10 Bates, Caroline 9 Valley Unite 11:44.61

11 Black, Analise 9 Unattached 12:03.17

12 Baker, Alexa 9 Unattached 12:10.27

13 Powell, Madeline 9 Derby City AC 12:17.88

14 Mahmoud, Madeleine 9 Lake Cities Xc 12:21.11

15 Renshaw, Corinne 9 Lakeland Jr 12:29.45

16 Walla, Jordyn 9 California Comets 12:35.65

17 Walls, Ashley 9 Derby City AC 12:36.70

18 Becerra, Breanna 9 Southeast Lo 12:38.09

19 Bouzidi, Fatima 9 Sport Newark 12:38.67

20 Hawkins, Kalkidan 9 Fia Ambassadors 12:55.90

21 Lounsbury, Allison 9 Unattached 13:02.01

22 Lecours, Ariann 9 Bradford Huskies 13:04.06

23 Greathouse, Rachel 9 Derby City AC 13:04.60

24 Cabral, Vanessa 9 California Comets 13:06.39

25 Shah, Nora 9 California Comets 13:14.91

26 Ojo, Marcia 9 Elite Runners TC 13:36.24

27 Helm, Karina 9 California Comets 13:40.84

28 Sherman, Cynthia 9 Triangle Champions 13:44.56

29 Fitzgerald, Jadah 9 Blackburn Sports 13:44.65

30 Poteat, Emma 9 Palmetto Tra 13:51.20

31 Niccum, Madison 9 Central Flor 13:52.27

32 Kizilbash, Alizeh 9 New Haven Ag 13:53.45

33 Jyawook, Hannah 9 Ann Arbor TC 13:54.78

34 Jung, Katie 9 Lassiter Jr 14:03.07

35 James, Skye 9 Prospect Par 14:04.32

36 Kowalski, Chloe 9 Montgomery Y 14:06.42

37 Brady, Alison 9 Derby City AC 14:06.54

38 Alexander, Serenity 9 Tri-City Rel 14:33.41

39 Suitte, Aliyah 9 Track Xplosion 14:34.14

40 Ashbahian, Michelle 9 Tsc 14:38.88

41 Wilson, Allison 9 Lake Cities Xc 14:45.43

42 Crumbley, Damire 9 Cc Striders 14:52.96

43 Ryan, Emma 9 Derby City AC 14:57.35

44 Zawada, Lily 9 Triangle Champions 15:07.59

45 Fincher, Sydney 9 Christ Class 15:21.46

46 Floyd, Jada 9 Gastonia Eag 16:00.83

47 Johnson, Annsley 9 Christ Class 16:21.67

48 Mcfarlane, Jiselle 9 Univ City Yo 16:33.22

49 Marshall, Mia 9 Tri-City Rel 16:39.71

50 Hall, Cayden 9 Cc Striders 16:57.38

51 Jacobs, Angelina 9 Track Xplosion 17:55.66

Event 13 Girls 10 3000 Meter Run SBG/BG

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women 10 Year Olds

1 Hernandez, Nyah 10 Unattached 11:02.22

2 Wilson, Hannah 10 California Comets 11:07.28

3 Majerus, Gia 10 Valley Unite 11:27.90

4 Kenny, Aoife 10 Blackburn Sports 11:31.50

5 Mcanally, Audrey 10 Central Flor 11:32.67

6 Bohn, Abigail 10 Derby City AC 11:32.85

7 Taylor, Jazzmin 10 E-1 TC 11:37.92

8 Locher, Madeleine 10 California Comets 11:43.92

9 Sterkel, Tracy 10 California Comets 11:45.21

10 Teagardin, Marley 10 California Comets 11:46.64

11 Mitchell, Klarke 10 Unattached 11:47.48

12 Claxton, London 10 Westchester 11:48.18

13 Simpson, Leah 10 Derby City AC 11:50.04

14 Woolbert, Meaghan 10 Bradford Huskies 11:50.67

15 Cohen, Lily 10 Chelsea Greyhounds 11:53.76

16 Seavey, Amy 10 Bradford Huskies 11:57.19

17 Martinez, Ciara 10 Elite Feet 11:59.91

18 Gurarie, Rachel 10 California Comets 12:02.85

19 Mueting, Mara 10 Ann Arbor TC 12:06.00

20 Strickland, Emma 10 Middletown K 12:06.62

21 Muntaner, Adriana 10 Derby City AC 12:08.72

22 Becker, Emilee 10 Tsc 12:09.21

23 Kirschenbaum, Rylee 10 Derby City AC 12:09.82

24 Hill, Faith 10 Premier Athletics 12:10.40

25 Timoney, Shannon 10 Lakeland Jr 12:12.17

26 Ortega, Ryley 10 Derby City AC 12:15.54

27 Johnson, Jayla 10 Ann Arbor TC 12:17.30

28 Ponce, Syenna 10 California Comets 12:23.90

29 Poole, Ellie 10 Derby City AC 12:26.80

30 Zaluckyj, Olivia 10 Rockford Wildcats 12:28.33

31 Solomon, Mya 10 Premier Athletics 12:33.84

32 Kendall, Jacqueline 10 Zodiac Track 12:36.24

33 Dinneen, Sierra 10 Island Express TC 12:36.88

34 Heffernan, Elizabeth 10 Lassiter Jr 12:43.10

35 Pawloski, Isabella 10 Unattached 12:44.01

36 Coffman, Madalyn 10 Wolf Pack 12:46.73

37 Connelly, Julia 10 Derby City AC 12:52.30

38 Rust, Anneka 10 New York Starz TC 12:52.47

39 Nedry, Crysta 10 Elite Feet 13:03.59

40 Thornton, Sarah 10 Tsc 13:05.67

41 Cressler, Leah 10 Ymca TC 13:07.02

42 Farina, Gianna 10 Unattached 13:08.82

43 Shapiro, Soren 10 Prospect Par 13:11.29

44 Bracegirdle, Charlotte 10 Unattached 13:14.63

45 Smith, Mckenzie 10 Jackrabbit Xc Team 13:16.13

46 Wilson, Jada 10 Lassiter Jr 13:21.22

47 Shah, Kiran 10 California Comets 13:34.36

48 Compere, Liz 10 Christ Class 13:37.91

49 Collins, Marie 10 Prospect Par 13:48.91

50 Crawford, Kennedy 10 E-1 TC 13:56.53

51 Peters, Arrisa 10 Unattached 13:57.50

52 Hewitt, Felicia 10 Fort Washing 14:04.12

53 Arter, Madison 10 St Egberts TC 14:13.22

54 Krieger, Helen 10 Vienna Youth Inc 14:29.23

55 Hamilton, Mykala 10 Univ City Yo 14:54.90

56 Martins, Gabriella 10 Unattached 14:58.00

57 Freeman, Sarah 10 Island Express TC 15:02.36

58 Gant, Alaina 10 Christ Class 15:10.28

59 Santos, Nicole 10 Sport Newark 15:22.14

60 Beaver, Kimberly 10 Tsc 15:44.52

61 Soto, Andrea 10 Palmetto Tra 16:30.11

62 Petty, Tiraney 10 Spartanburg 17:02.33

63 Keiser, Olivia 10 Christ Class 18:28.97

64 Hall, Cathrine 10 Unattached 18:50.45

65 Malone, Lailah 10 East Cobb Ch 23:59.32

66 Okoye, Sarai 10 East Cobb Ch 30:25.52

 

Event 17 Girls 13 4000 Meter Run SYG/YG

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women 13 Year Olds

1 Reinhart, Michaela 13 Derby City AC 14:37.48

2 Story, Rebecca 13 Unattached 14:48.55

3 Hepp, Alison 13 Elite Feet 14:49.38

4 Brown, Peyton 13 Unattached 14:53.88

5 Barajas, Samantha 13 California Comets 14:53.90

6 Winkler, Sarah 13 California Comets 14:55.71

7 Martin, Clare 13 Unattached 15:00.67

8 Nardone, Cara 13 Howard Count 15:05.60

9 Caldwell, Reilly 13 Howard Count 15:10.20

10 Richardson, Catherine 13 Lake Cities Xc 15:12.40

11 Aviles, Lauryn 13 New York Starz TC 15:13.87

12 Timoney, Elizabeth 13 Lakeland Jr 15:15.99

13 Rice, Sydney 13 Prospect Par 15:16.98

14 Turner, Terri 13 Mt Airy TC 15:19.65

15 Cannon, Claudia 13 Unattached 15:21.79

16 Pizzo, Katlyn 13 Unattached 15:27.44

17 Eckenroth, Cayla 13 Ann Arbor TC 15:27.72

18 Wood, Kaitlyn 13 California Comets 15:28.29

19 Burch, Nicole 13 California Comets 15:32.82

20 Shell, Maci 13 Slipstream T 15:36.30

21 Cavender, Nicole 13 Lakeland Jr 15:38.34

22 Collins, Caroline 13 Derby City AC 15:43.05

23 Perella, Lillian 13 Catoctin 15:44.54

24 Jursch, Marguerite 13 California Comets 15:45.34

25 Sonksen, Mary 13 Central Flor 15:49.32

26 Konitshek, Aurora 13 Alpha Crush 15:53.03

27 Heraty, Emily 13 Lake Cities Xc 15:57.59

28 Santiesteban, Brooke 13 Unattached 16:02.37

29 Barreiro, Veronica 13 Unattached 16:03.65

30 Kelleher, Madeline 13 Bradford Huskies 16:12.24

31 Drennan, Mary 13 Island Express TC 16:13.05

32 Poole, Brianna 13 Derby City AC 16:19.78

33 Ellias, Audrey 13 California Comets 16:20.31

34 Cortez, Jolea 13 Elite Feet 16:21.23

35 Quarles, Alexa 13 Team Endurance 16:30.26

36 Marsh, Erin 13 Jackrabbit Xc Team 16:31.07

37 Tye, Dominique 13 Lakeland Jr 16:31.66

38 Ferreira, Ines 13 Sport Newark 16:33.47

39 Arnett, Jena 13 Lake Cities Xc 16:34.60

40 Grimm, Madison 13 Knoxville Yo 16:35.66

41 Wilfong, Hadley 13 Elite Feet 16:37.31

42 Axinn, Amalia 13 Blackburn Sports 16:38.22

43 Reed, Devona 13 Unattached 16:41.10

44 Davis, Shenece 13 Westchester 16:46.66

45 Meskill, Delancey 13 Lake Cities Xc 16:51.34

46 Brooks, Ojai 13 Unattached 16:53.47

47 Glick, Sarah 13 Team Endurance 17:00.82

48 Leanhart, Sydney 13 Derby City AC 17:05.62

49 Tavares, Liliana 13 Sport Newark 17:07.05

50 Levinson, Ashlyn 13 Westchester 17:07.75

51 Acevedo, Nina 13 Westchester 17:13.24

52 Wilson, Matoaka 13 Premier Athletics 17:14.09

53 Clark, Mackenzie 13 Island Express TC 17:14.94

54 Bowers, Emily 13 Alpha Crush 17:21.84

55 Bradley, Sophia 13 Triangle Champions 17:26.79

56 Baynon, Kasey 13 Riezrunning 17:27.38

57 Perkins, Natalie 13 Howard Count 17:29.24

58 Dellinger, Virginia 13 Kings Mountain TC 17:31.81

59 Hart, Valerie 13 Lake Cities Xc 17:44.68

60 Rhoads, Kendall 13 Alpha Crush 17:49.64

61 Hanus, Lia 13 Howard Count 17:50.54

62 Pinheiro, Angela 13 Sport Newark 18:07.27

63 De Tournemire, Sophie 13 Prospect Par 18:11.44

64 Stolpe, Madilynn 13 Knoxville Yo 18:14.34

65 Lee, Shaleiya 13 Unattached 18:14.74

66 Reardon, Morgan 13 Bradford Huskies 18:29.36

67 Wyte, Meridith 13 Kings Mountain TC 18:33.48

68 Thornton, Heather 13 Lassiter Jr 18:42.89

69 Jackson, Dezerae 13 Unattached 18:44.14

70 Ramekar, Rajat 13 Elite Runners TC 18:44.27

71 Pynn, Bridget 13 Prospect Par 18:59.79

72 Leonard-Rose, Isabel 13 Prospect Par 19:04.87

73 Perry, Tatiana 13 Prospect Par 19:17.00

74 Tremblay, Taylor 13 Tri-City Rel 19:35.91

75 Smith, Montanna 13 Kings Mountain TC 19:44.13

76 Henwood, Carmen 13 Kings Mountain TC 19:50.77

77 Patterson, Brooke 13 Kings Mountain TC 20:08.51

78 Dula, Destiny 13 Univ City Yo 20:10.13

79 Stutt, Madeline 13 Prospect Par 20:33.76

80 Saindon, Emily 13 Bradford Huskies 20:42.46

81 Milam, Savanna 13 Alpha Crush 20:45.92

82 Kemp, Kathleen 13 Lakeland Jr 20:56.25

83 Oliveri, Siena 13 Rockford Wildcats 21:03.25

84 Sheetz, Ashley 13 Unattached 21:32.31

85 Ruggles, Camille 13 Unattached 21:53.31

86 Jackson, Kiara 13 Unattached 22:49.68

Event 17 Girls 14 4000 Meter Run SYG/YG

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women 14 Year Olds

1 Heymach, Julia 14 Unattached 14:21.16

2 Davre, Camille 14 Unattached 14:30.56

3 Lang, Brittany 14 Howard Count 14:39.35

4 Wentworth, Rachel 14 Unattached 14:44.01

5 Shannon, Allison 14 No Barrier Harriers 14:46.55

6 Ogindo, Chelsea 14 Westchester 14:54.51

7 Buechler, Megan 14 Derby City AC 14:55.10

8 Perez, Elizabeth 14 Blackburn Sports 14:55.36

9 Nalubola, Shreya 14 Howard Count 14:58.79

10 Fitzgerald, Kelly 14 Triangle Champions 14:59.82

11 Hanson, Samantha 14 No Barrier Harriers 15:10.22

12 Glover, Abby 14 Derby City AC 15:26.92

13 Wolken, Brianna 14 Derby City AC 15:31.97

14 Bodmer, Sarah 14 Unattached 15:33.10

15 Lawhorn, Ashley 14 Derby City AC 15:35.81

16 Evans, Olivia 14 Unattached 15:46.39

17 Appino, Delaney 14 Rockford Wildcats 15:48.86

18 Kehoe, Valerie 14 Tsc 15:55.22

19 Gullo, Sophia 14 Unattached 15:59.36

20 Ying, Eileen 14 Howard Count 16:22.03

21 Sigmon, Emily 14 Tri-City Rel 16:24.78

22 Robles, Amanda 14 Elite Feet 16:29.00

23 Becerra, Meghan 14 Southeast Lo 16:32.87

24 Delidow, Katherine 14 Lakeland Jr 16:34.20

25 Piper, Jade 14 Elite Feet 16:37.93

26 Varela, Eloisa 14 California Comets 16:38.20

27 Wadley, Gillian 14 Lakeland Jr 16:47.38

28 Barnett, Bailey 14 Derby City AC 16:56.32

29 Olsen, Lauren 14 Alpha Crush 17:11.08

30 Hamrick, Julia 14 Unattached 17:20.58

31 Celestin, Karli 14 Wintersville 17:40.98

32 Herraiz, Kristen 14 Lakeland Jr 17:42.05

33 Gray, Mckenna 14 No Barrier Harriers 17:42.46

34 Boswell, Kennedy 14 Team Endurance 17:49.28

35 Milton, Alyssa 14 Alpha Crush 17:53.65

36 Mcfall, Hannah 14 Palmetto Tra 18:05.25

37 Oliveira, Nicole 14 Sport Newark 18:23.54

38 Teta, Sierra 14 Triangle Champions 18:41.42

39 Briggs, Tori 14 Unattached 18:43.35

40 Lumsden, Zaria 14 Eclipse Track Field 18:43.72

41 Henriques, Christina 14 Sport Newark 18:52.49

42 Carter, Ashley 14 Unattached 18:59.08

43 Thornsberry, Kaylee 14 Derby City AC 19:14.11

44 Ward, Francesca 14 Wintersville 19:20.49

45 Flynn, Sarah 14 Prospect Par 19:21.50

46 Capps, AnnaCaroline 14 Lexingtonwildcats 19:35.78

47 Evans, Julianna 14 Ymca TC 19:47.08

48 White, Courtney 14 Lexingtonwildcats 19:54.05

49 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid 11 Prospect Par 20:02.53

50 Farrell, Deanna 14 Tsc 20:04.81

51 Hawkins, Aster 14 Fia Ambassadors 21:12.96

52 Jordan, Alisha 14 Unattached 21:50.75

53 Medina, Julissa 14 Central Flor 22:03.90

54 Mcgrath, Holly 14 Bradford Huskies 22:16.25

55 Soria, Edith 14 Unattached 25:15.56

Event 16 Boys 11 3000 Meter Run SMB/MB

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men 11 Year Olds

1 Pinheiro, Acasio 11 Sport Newark 9:54.40

2 Alessi, Connor 11 Bradford Huskies 10:15.17

3 Bourgoyne, Lucas 11 Unattached 10:15.74

4 Zinner, Tobias 11 Prospect Par 10:19.68

5 Friske, Noah 11 Rockford Wildcats 10:21.83

6 Marlar, Lucas 11 Lake Cities Xc 10:28.53

7 Elhabashy, Hamzah 11 Howard Count 10:35.95

8 Defreitas, Nolan 11 New York Starz TC 10:37.71

9 Werve, Benjamin 11 Unattached 10:38.45

10 Deshields, Adam 11 California Comets 10:39.19

11 Reed, Carter 11 Lake Cities Xc 10:40.34

12 Barbera, Christopher 11 Raleigh Coun 10:42.82

13 Straight, Robert 11 Prospect Par 10:43.56

14 Fischer, John 11 Derby City AC 10:44.76

15 Scott, Demain 11 Prospect Par 10:45.54

16 Volk, Andy 11 Rockford Wildcats 10:45.79

17 Pittman, Jackson 11 Howard Count 10:48.08

18 Beaver, Jason 11 Tsc 10:51.26

19 Vives, Harrison 11 Lakeland Jr 10:58.23

20 Avila, Edgar 11 Lake Cities Xc 11:00.88

21 Kiser, Max 11 Derby City AC 11:00.99

22 Tiller, Joseph 11 Lake Cities Xc 11:01.35

23 James, William 11 Lassiter Jr 11:01.76

24 Jordan, Jeron 11 Transy East 11:03.47

25 Bickey, Daniel 11 Raleigh Coun 11:04.36

26 Richter, Aidan 11 California Comets 11:10.15

27 Bookout, Barrett 11 Lake Cities Xc 11:10.81

28 Devirgillio, Tristan 11 Tsc 11:12.33

29 Williams, Bradley 11 California Comets 11:14.23

30 Gorham, Hayden 11 Middletown K 11:14.69

31 Orth, Adam 11 Derby City AC 11:15.41

32 Collie, Reece 11 Unattached 11:18.25

32 Verdugo, Christopher 11 California Comets 11:18.25

34 Cole, Goffery 11 Unattached 11:18.78

35 Crippen, Cormac 11 Bradford Huskies 11:19.72

36 Spisak, Christopher 11 Unattached 11:22.22

37 Teagardin, Jakob 11 California Comets 11:23.54

38 Wells, Pierce 11 Derby City AC 11:24.23

39 Kallery, Aidan 11 Bradford Huskies 11:25.85

40 Gustafson, Grant 11 Rockford Wildcats 11:26.51

41 Buechler, Joseph 11 Derby City AC 11:31.57

42 Sullivan, Liam 11 Howard Count 11:41.58

43 Wentworth, Noah 11 Unattached 11:42.40

44 Donaldson, Brock 11 California Comets 11:43.42

45 Flacker, Jackson 11 California Comets 11:44.01

46 Thornton, Sean 11 Lassiter Jr 11:44.57

47 Henao, Sebastian 11 Miami Milers 11:45.15

48 Ying, Evan 11 Howard Count 11:53.51

49 Rabbitt, Carson 11 Ann Arbor TC 11:55.41

50 Brock, Michael 11 Wolf Pack 12:06.57

51 Allen, Philip 11 Howard Count 12:07.65

52 Birdinground, Aaron 11 Unattached 12:11.14

53 Fitzsimons, JamesReid 11 Lakeland Jr 12:11.58

54 Gibardi, Joseph 11 Elite Runners TC 12:16.39

55 Schaich, Adam 11 Alpha Crush 12:17.13

56 Wright, Iak 11 California Comets 12:17.18

57 Schusterman, Max 11 Unattached 12:17.39

58 Lowe, Adam 11 Howard Count 12:18.15

59 Kirby, Wilkes 11 Christ Class 12:21.47

60 Cella, Dylan 11 Tsc 12:26.28

61 Reed, John 11 Lake Cities Xc 12:36.75

62 Taylor, Carson 11 Wolf Pack 12:40.57

63 Trpcic, Joseph 11 Wolf Pack 12:40.70

64 Black, Kieran 11 Unattached 12:40.92

65 Nay, Carter 11 Raleigh Coun 12:41.54

66 Rose, Michael 11 Fia Ambassadors 12:44.36

67 Helm, Rexton 11 California Comets 12:46.18

68 Beaufils, Merlin 11 Prospect Par 12:47.69

69 Morris, Robert 11 Palmetto Tra 12:49.10

70 Bagans, John 11 Unattached 12:51.98

71 Ben Ezra, David 11 Tsc 12:54.14

72 Rooney, John 11 Unattached 13:04.72

73 Harrison, Chase 11 Raleigh Coun 13:22.78

74 Kear, Ryan 11 Lakeland Jr 13:27.08

75 Saindon, Matthew 11 Bradford Huskies 13:29.76

76 Urban, Edmund 11 Cavalier Run 13:56.64

77 Joransen, Nicholas 11 Newroc Rockets 14:07.74

78 Mccord, Jonathan 11 Bradford Huskies 14:12.20

79 Gray, Michael 11 Blackburn Sports 14:14.86

80 Cole, Noah 11 Jackrabbit Xc Team 14:15.37

81 Kim, Noah 11 Howard Count 14:17.04

82 Harris, Taurean 11 East Cobb Ch 14:51.63

83 Burley, Ian 11 Rockford Wildcats 15:25.25

84 Bridges, Joshua 11 Unattached 15:39.81

Event 16 Boys 12 3000 Meter Run SMB/MB

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men 12 Year Olds

1 Sterkel, Timothy 12 California Comets 9:35.88

2 Mitchell, Coleman 12 Triangle Champions 9:38.64

3 Jenkins, Jonathan 12 Newroc Rockets 9:46.38

4 Gilmore, Camden 12 Howard Count 9:58.94

5 Johnson, Collin 12 Lake Cities Xc 9:59.10

6 Van Druff, Jordan 12 Knoxville Yo 10:01.61

7 Thornsberry, Keeton 12 Derby City AC 10:07.45

8 Wilson, Ashenafi 12 Unattached 10:08.68

9 Stanley, JohnJack 12 Lakeland Jr 10:11.37

10 Costello, Gregory 12 Howard Count 10:12.17

11 Cuthbertson, William 12 Island Express TC 10:17.27

12 Claxton, Syncere 12 Westchester 10:18.08

13 Teta, Nicholas 12 Triangle Champions 10:19.18

14 Bastarrika, Kyle 12 Lakeland Jr 10:19.19

15 Burgess, Andrew 12 Ymca TC 10:19.50

16 Heskin, Ryan 12 Tsc 10:20.89

17 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer 12 Prospect Par 10:23.50

18 Sherman, Clint 12 Derby City AC 10:23.81

19 Otstott, Benjamin 12 Illinois Rush TC 10:25.05

20 Wells, Emerson 12 Derby City AC 10:25.40

21 Boyle, Devin 12 Central Flor 10:26.09

22 Hill, Max 12 Howard Count 10:27.94

23 Autry, John 12 Triangle Champions 10:28.01

24 Sullivan, Devin 12 Knoxville Yo 10:28.26

25 Kopplin, Cole 12 Lake Cities Xc 10:28.37

26 Corbett, Eoin 12 Derby City AC 10:31.26

27 Marsh, Christian 12 Lake Cities Xc 10:31.51

28 Meredith, Jack 12 Derby City AC 10:33.19

29 Glasson, Cole 12 Lake Cities Xc 10:36.74

30 Bradley, Porter 12 Slipstream T 10:37.12

31 Craven, Matthew 12 Derby City AC 10:38.74

32 Sement, Kaya 12 Lakeland Jr 10:39.36

33 Hamza, Ahmed 12 California Comets 10:40.09

34 Martins, Andrew 12 Unattached 10:40.53

35 Crawford, Trevor 12 Elite Feet 10:45.22

36 Deffke, Ethan 12 Unattached 10:45.23

37 Clark, Tyler 12 Unattached 10:47.19

38 Williams, Nicholas 12 Lake Cities Xc 10:51.90

39 Andrews, Boon 12 Valley Unite 10:52.38

40 Christie, Michael 12 New Haven Ag 10:52.92

41 Nikas, William 12 Bradford Huskies 10:53.30

42 Payne, Steven 12 Unattached 10:55.39

43 Henderson, Shane 12 Unattached 11:00.06

44 Crawford, Jordan 12 E-1 TC 11:05.52

45 Ferrando, Luke 12 White Plains 11:07.61

46 Fowler, Jake 12 Lakeland Jr 11:08.08

47 Lynch, Matthew 12 Rockford Wildcats 11:11.54

48 Lewis, Syon 12 Unattached 11:12.38

49 Chappell, Robert 12 Alpha Crush 11:16.35

50 Odom, Jackson 12 Unattached 11:17.32

51 Rust, Bart 12 New York Starz TC 11:20.30

52 Giles, Christopher 12 Running Rebe 11:21.09

53 Mooney, Sean 12 Unattached 11:21.79

54 Singletary, Zion 12 Triangle Champions 11:24.86

55 Nichols, Daniel 12 Unattached 11:24.91

56 Chattin, Anders 12 Howard Count 11:28.03

57 Doucette, Walker 12 California Comets 11:30.88

58 Mckeel, Brian 12 Palmetto Tra 11:32.48

59 Baumann, Cade 12 Lake Cities Xc 11:35.70

60 Hohl, Charles 12 Unattached 11:36.88

61 Ciabatti, Jacob 12 Rockford Wildcats 11:37.61

62 Johnson, Maxwell 12 Ann Arbor TC 11:40.41

63 Gracia, Nathaniel 12 The Sting 11:40.94

64 Winternheimer, Ethan 12 Rockford Wildcats 11:41.85

65 Rooney, Michael 12 Unattached 11:43.11

66 Skerrett, Daniel 12 California Comets 11:43.95

67 Desormeaux, Taylor 12 Bradford Huskies 11:44.06

68 Basile, Jonathan 12 Bradford Huskies 11:44.19

69 Hoben, Jack 12 Alpha Crush 11:45.25

70 Fravel, Hayden 12 Alpha Crush 11:47.37

71 Kossler, Kolten 12 Central Flor 11:48.98

72 Kumar, Jayanth 12 Lassiter Jr 11:50.65

73 Crull, Joshua 12 Rockford Wildcats 11:54.31

74 Dechamplain, Samuel 12 Unattached 11:58.16

75 Morris, Mike 12 Sport Newark 12:00.46

76 Mcadams, Daniel 12 Triangle Champions 12:03.04

77 Jackson, Marcus 12 Unattached 12:03.77

78 Bland, Jack 12 Viper TC 12:05.25

79 Huff, Shannon 12 Jackrabbit Xc Team 12:06.85

80 Payton, Cameron 12 Fort Washing 12:07.69

81 Martins, Matthew 12 Unattached 12:10.47

82 Mccarty, Thomas 12 Howard Count 12:11.13

83 Klingman, William 12 Lake Cities Xc 12:11.46

84 Davis, Joseph 12 Cavalier Run 12:14.31

85 Valenti, Jacob 12 Bradford Huskies 12:15.86

86 Barquet Arrambide, Eduar 12 Palmetto Tra 12:16.53

87 Lyon, Nick 12 Alpha Crush 12:16.55

88 Vaught, Ryan 12 Raleigh Coun 12:21.70

89 Slawin, Connor 12 Alpha Crush 12:23.39

90 Watson, Jonathan 12 Little Light 12:23.89

91 Kraft, Koen 12 Tri-City Rel 12:25.82

92 Sidoti, Cameron 12 Valley Unite 12:27.21

93 Dino, Jacob 12 Lakeland Jr 12:28.94

94 Hanson, Collin 12 Middletown K 12:31.60

95 Lee, Jacob 12 California Comets 12:33.07

96 Hazell, Justin 12 Valley Unite 12:37.67

97 Robinson, Adriel 12 Prospect Par 12:41.74

98 Lawter, Peyton 12 Cavalier Run 12:42.78

99 Natt, Anant 12 California Comets 12:44.56

100 Peters, Jeremiah 12 Island Express TC 12:47.17

101 Harper, William 12 Palmetto Tra 12:47.72

102 Monroe, David 12 Cavalier Run 12:48.10

103 Carroll, Zo 12 Prospect Par 12:50.58

104 Harris Jr, Terence 12 East Cobb Ch 12:50.99

105 Viadero, Jason 12 Unattached 12:51.16

106 Randall, Ethan 12 Bradford Huskies 12:51.82

107 Hinson, Ian 12 Howard Count 12:52.41

108 Kaiser, Lucas 12 Howard Count 12:58.28

109 Houle, Harrison 12 Island Express TC 13:14.64

110 Lavallee, Brendan 12 Bradford Huskies 13:24.43

111 Figueroa, Luis 12 Unattached 13:27.87

112 Vuskalns, Vincent 12 Lakeland Jr 14:08.75

113 Arellano, Ruben 12 California Comets 14:15.73

114 Kane, Brendon 12 Bradford Huskies 16:00.04

Boys 15-16 5000 Meter Run IB/YM

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men 15-16

1 Wegner, Michael 16 Howard Count 15:49.21

2 Ackman-Williams, Austin 16 Unattached 16:11.06

3 Arrivo, Lucas 15 Sasquatch TC 16:19.76

4 Mitchell, Joshua 15 Tri-City Rel 16:27.70

5 Baginski, Jonaton 16 Unattached 16:30.09

6 Bauguess, Broderick 15 Tri-City Rel 16:31.68

7 Ogburn, Dylan 16 Unattached 16:44.90

8 Green, Matthew 16 Unattached 16:51.38

9 Brumbaugh, Thomas 16 Howard Count 17:09.01

10 Bridges, James Loftin 16 Unattached 17:13.72

11 Howard, Jonathan 15 Unattached 17:16.71

12 Boyles, Corbin 15 Tri-City Rel 17:21.95

13 Jones, Keenan 15 Derby City AC 17:24.13

14 Rupp, Robert 15 Unattached 17:44.81

15 Gaydosh, Tyler 16 Wintersville 17:47.14

16 James, Rayford 16 Unattached 17:47.79

17 Cabean, Miles 15 Tri-City Rel 17:47.89

18 Rosicky, Bryce 15 Howard Count 17:49.11

19 O'Dell, Jonathan 16 Unattached 17:50.44

20 Davis, Jarod 15 Southeastern 17:51.10

21 Phillips, R 15 Unattached 17:55.01

22 Tarlton, Benjamin 15 Tri-City Rel 17:55.71

23 Montgomery, Michael 16 Derby City AC 17:56.13

24 Gillespie, Blanton 15 Kings Mountain TC 17:57.06

25 Glick, Elijah 15 Team Endurance 17:58.99

26 Waters, Conley 15 Lexingtonwildcats 18:05.54

27 Loring, Rameek 16 Jersey Heat TC 18:05.95

28 Pinheiro, Antonio 15 Sport Newark 18:09.27

29 Klasnic, Jo 16 Lexingtonwildcats 18:10.75

30 Pell, Caleb 16 Capital City 18:13.35

31 Quinones, Emilio 16 Unattached 18:14.52

32 Belue, Charles 15 Cavalier Run 18:15.26

33 Conca-Cheng, Andrew 16 Howard Count 18:21.79

34 Ray, Austin 15 Unattached 18:24.33

35 Bowen, James 15 Lexingtonwildcats 18:28.27

36 Vogt, Connor 16 Unattached 18:30.20

37 Stuart, Jack 16 Lexingtonwildcats 18:31.05

38 Keebler, Isaiah 15 Central Flor 18:33.85

39 Smith, Ray 16 Howard Count 18:34.49

40 Pizzo, Anthony 15 Unattached 18:37.01

41 Shelton, Jared 15 Team Endurance 18:45.12

42 Smith, Harris 16 Newroc Rockets 18:49.96

43 Perales, Simon 15 Unattached 18:53.75

44 Yorn, Garrett 16 Southeastern 18:54.53

45 Watson, Jarod 15 Little Light 18:54.73

46 Hayworth Iii, Michael 16 Wyoming AC 18:58.08

47 Butler, Jonathan 15 Unattached 19:02.71

48 Torre, Juan 16 Unattached 19:06.71

49 Hoeckendorf, Scott 16 Unattached 19:06.93

50 Sergeant, Marcus 15 Jersey Heat TC 19:09.00

51 Kiester, Allan 15 Wintersville 19:09.81

52 Smith, Clayton 15 Unattached 19:11.87

53 Lujan, Nicholas 16 Unattached 19:12.11

54 Johnson, Jacob 15 Unattached 19:15.79

55 Morgan, Andrew 16 Unattached 19:22.16

56 Andrade, Eduardo 15 Gastonia Eag 19:25.68

57 Johnson, Alex 15 Lexingtonwildcats 19:29.74

58 Costner, Austin 15 Kings Mountain TC 19:30.75

59 Hilton, Tanner 16 Unattached 19:31.15

60 Carr, Zac 16 Unattached 19:33.32

61 Timmons, Jerrod 15 Unattached 19:37.35

62 Purser, Joey 16 Team Endurance 19:37.77

63 Redmond, Josh 16 Team Endurance 19:45.34

64 Krull, Andrew 16 Cavalier Run 20:10.56

65 Foster, Collin 15 Kings Mountain TC 20:17.11

66 Pemberton, Lane 16 Newroc Rockets 20:19.45

67 Defreitas, Nicolas 15 New York Starz TC 20:21.50

68 Dulaney, Brandon 16 Unattached 20:24.29

69 Wease, Garrett 16 Kings Mountain TC 20:27.13

70 Kirkland, Robert 15 Gastonia Eag 20:27.51

71 Ferguson, Thomas 16 Unattached 20:47.58

72 Wells, Samuel 15 Premier Athletics 20:47.79

73 Washington, Tariq 15 Savannah Cha 20:48.01

74 Garrett, Ben 15 Lexingtonwildcats 20:51.41

75 Boyken, Jc 16 Southeastern 21:02.47

76 Helmandollar, Benjamin 15 Wyoming AC 21:05.28

77 Edmondson, Jacob 15 Kings Mountain TC 21:09.79

78 Broughton, Reginald 15 Unattached 21:46.09

79 Demass, Reid 15 Palmetto Tra 21:48.34

80 Rikard, Sean 15 Unattached 21:55.08

81 Haley, Kendall 16 Palmetto Tra 23:23.65

82 Rose, Quenton 16 Southeastern 23:58.28

Boys 17-19 5000 Meter Run IB/YM

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men 17-19

1 Brafford, Matthew 17 Capital City 16:05.36

2 Akins, Chris 17 Team Endurance 16:15.99

3 Sessions, Ben 18 Lexingtonwildcats 16:24.45

4 White, Blake 17 Lexingtonwildcats 16:29.22

5 Williams, Sam 17 Tri-City Rel 16:30.80

6 Newcomb, Joseph 18 Blazers TC 16:38.15

7 Glick, Daniel 17 Team Endurance 16:48.18

8 Smolyak, Gary 17 Howard Count 16:49.84

9 Porter, Damien 17 Team Endurance 16:57.66

10 Price, Brandon 17 Unattached 17:05.49

11 Kane, Cameron 17 Lexingtonwildcats 17:06.91

12 Riddler, Griffin 17 Howard Count 17:10.01

13 Hughart, Ryan 17 Tri-City Rel 17:11.21

14 Brashear, Blake 18 Unattached 17:17.84

15 Smarr, Jaylee 18 Kings Mountain TC 17:22.89

16 Gaspar, Daniel 18 Sport Newark 17:25.07

17 Demass, Ian 17 Palmetto Tra 17:29.33

18 Loy, David 17 Tri-City Rel 17:29.35

19 Martins, Michael 18 Sport Newark 17:32.01