Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Sub-Bantam Division

Potomac Valley Association - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:15 PM  12/10/2011  Page 3
Myrtle Beach, SC Whispering Pines Golf Course Results

 Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  
                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Myrtle Beach, SC Whispering Pines Golf Course                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1423 Ford, Alex          04 10 Cougar Tc-A         7:56.87    1             
  2  #765 Swepson, Victoria   03 03 Triangle            8:07.41                  
  3 #1726 Forster, Lauren     03 13 North Ida           8:08.92                  
  4 #1439 Martinez, Faith     04 10 Cougar Tc-A         8:12.33    2             
  5 #2033 Gibson, Sofia       04 15 Equalizer           8:15.28                  
  6 #1714 Stone, Jazmyn       03 13 Federal W           8:16.23                  
  7  #150 Christie, Nia       03 01 New Haven           8:16.90                  
  8 #1904 Carmona, Emily      03 14 Marin Wav           8:19.31                  
  9   #66 Nault, Morgan       03 01 Granite S           8:19.41                  
 10  #699 Walker, Allie       03 03 Peachtree           8:19.79    3             
 11 #2217 Browne, Makayla     03 15 Unattached          8:25.85                  
 12  #825 Poma, Michela       03 03 Walton Yo           8:29.07                  
 13 #2089 Holden, Sydney      04 15 Los Angel           8:29.87                  
 14 #1444 Orozco, Melissa     03 10 Cougar Tc-A         8:30.33    4             
 15  #432 Lounsbury, Allison  03 02 Unattached          8:32.15                  
 16 #1433 Harrison, Alizabet  03 10 Cougar Tc-A         8:32.25    5             
 17 #1241 Mitchell, Karinne   03 07 Unattached          8:33.13                  
 18  #159 Bruno, Sophia       03 01 Prospect            8:34.31                  
 19 #1784 Quesinberry, Eliza  03 13 Spokane M           8:39.35                  
 20  #379 Hoover, Eliza       03 02 New Jerse           8:39.86                  
 21 #1678 DeJarlais, Emily    03 13 Cascade S           8:40.22                  
 22 #1459 Schrader, Emily     03 10 Cougar Tc-A         8:41.30    6             
 23 #2153 Gushue, Angela      03 15 So Cal Ro           8:41.60    7             
 24 #1999 Bryson, Maya        03 15 Bay Citie           8:43.93                  
 25 #2000 Byers, Sophia       03 15 Chino Hil           8:45.43                  
 26 #1990 Cortes, Daisy       03 14 Unattached          8:47.16                  
 27  #886 Kolarik, Grace      03 05 K-Town Stri         8:48.29                  
 28  #293 Montalvo, Elena     03 02 Crimson K           8:52.48                  
 29 #1410 Bauermeister, Broo  03 10 Arizona Y           8:53.35                  
 30 #1622 Badal, Taejha       03 12 Northwest           8:53.82                  
 31 #1472 Walls-Portillo, La  04 10 El Paso W           8:55.51                  
 32 #1416 Antone, Loara       04 10 Cougar Tc-A         8:57.14    8             
 33  #435 Torchia, Kase       03 02 Unattached          8:57.74                  
 34 #2145 Ear, Allison        03 15 So Cal Ro           8:59.35    9             
 35 #1247 Perez, Beatriz      03 07 Unattached          9:00.24                  
 36 #1392 Mendiola, Mia       03 10 Acoma Run           9:02.13                  
 37 #1993 Medina, Leslie      04 14 Unattached          9:02.93                  
 38  #501 Gamble, Makayla     03 03 Durham St           9:04.88                  
 39 #2285 Parham, MaryTindal  03 16 Florence            9:08.55                  
 40  #504 Mcdonald, Makayla   04 03 Durham St           9:08.76                  
 41 #2119 Gonzalez, Isabella  03 15 San Diego           9:09.68                  
 42 #1469 Baltazar, Itzel     03 10 Desert De           9:10.12                  
 43  #411 Johnston, McKenna   03 02 Syracuse            9:11.19                  
 44 #1574 Leslie, Jewels      03 10 Wingate-1042-A      9:11.91   10             
 45  #640 Allred, Natalie     03 03 Lassiter            9:12.76                  
 46 #1986 Ray, Danielle       03 14 Unattached          9:12.93                  
 47  #696 Tapp, Lindsey       04 03 Peachtree           9:15.52   11             
 48  #782 Oquendo, TaMia      04 03 Unattached          9:16.56                  
 49 #2437 McFall, Esther      04 16 Palmetto            9:18.39                  
 50  #685 Murray, Abby        03 03 Peachtree           9:19.13   12             
 51 #1450 Poole, Kathryn      03 10 Cougar Tc-A         9:19.95   13             
 52 #1627 Phillips, Riley     03 12 Psa Plano           9:21.08                  
 53  #701 Williams, Nevaeh    04 03 Peachtree           9:21.17   14             
 54 #2482 Vernon, Blissie     03 01 Waltham Tc-A        9:22.89                  
 55  #384 Bryant, Tamiya      03 02 Quicksilver Tc-A    9:24.75                  
 56 #1208 Bauer, Alexis       04 07 Unattached          9:27.27                  
 57  #163 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell  04 01 Prospect            9:27.74                  
 58  #227 Arnold, Faith       03 01 Unattached          9:28.95                  
 59 #1652 Schulz, Meghan      04 15 Unattached          9:31.11                  
 60 #1509 Hammond, Piper      03 10 Tcm Rez R           9:32.41                  
 61 #2148 Fry, Molly          03 15 So Cal Ro           9:33.17   15             
 62  #669 Gibson, Olivia      03 03 Peachtree           9:33.32   16             
 63  #815 Bedell, Sarah       04 03 Walton Yo           9:33.69                  
 64  #323 Curry, Ava          03 02 Lakeland            9:34.28                  
 65  #753 Bradley, Elena      04 03 Triangle            9:35.09                  
 66 #1938 Seto, Kaili         04 14 Oak Hill            9:35.37                  
 67  #884 King, Lexie         03 05 K-Town Stri         9:36.32                  
 68  #695 Smith, Nicole       03 03 Peachtree           9:42.84   17             
 69  #642 Jung, Katie         03 03 Lassiter            9:44.16                  
 70 #2320 Dominiak, Ally      04 16 Mt Pleasa           9:44.61   18             
 71 #2137 Barcelo, Maya       03 15 So Cal Ro           9:45.40   19             
 72 #2365 Pence, Jenna        03 16 Mt Pleasa           9:45.72   20             
 73  #370 Defilippo, Olivia   03 02 Montville Tc-A      9:47.23                  
 74  #317 Lynch, Alyssa       03 02 Juniata V           9:52.00                  
 75 #1576 Young, Nezbah       03 10 Wingate-1042-A      9:52.52   21             
 76 #1502 Calamity, Lacy      03 10 Tcm Rez R           9:54.79                  
 77 #1967 Johnson, Nataleigh  03 14 Santa Ros           9:55.44                  
 78  #977 Kowalski, Chloe     03 06 Montgomer           9:56.43                  
 79 #1797 Reiss, Emma         04 13 Unattached          9:56.77                  
 80 #1328 Zeller, Kaori       03 08 Unattached         10:00.39                  
 81 #2357 Meis, Elizabeth     04 16 Mt Pleasa          10:01.14   22             
 82 #1616 Jensen, Mikaela     04 12 Cougar Cr          10:01.52                  
 83 #2346 Kraus, Abbey        03 16 Mt Pleasa          10:03.95   23             
 84 #1571 Bitsilly, Melaine   03 10 Wingate-1042-A     10:04.56   24             
 85 #1543 Jim, Lokoda         03 10 Torreon D          10:05.36                  
 86 #1350 Reimer, Elizabeth   04 09 Flying An          10:06.35                  
 87 #2164 Miller, Emma        04 15 So Cal Ro          10:06.84   25             
 88   #22 Grossman, Kaitlyn   03 01 Delmar Tr          10:11.25                  
 89  #964 Peterson, Rebekah   04 06 CC Flyers-0609-A   10:12.91                  
 90 #1236 Mathis, Grace       04 16 Unattached         10:13.47                  
 91 #2276 Guerriero, Isabell  04 16 Florence           10:14.78                  
 92    #2 Bell, Megan         03 01 Averill P          10:16.04                  
 93 #1573 James, Amber        03 10 Wingate-1042-A     10:17.35   26             
 94 #1614 Ellett, Alexis      04 12 Cougar Cr          10:18.07                  
 95 #2261 McManus, Trinity    03 16 City Of C          10:18.52                  
 96  #191 Nunnery, Ruby       04 01 Sentinel           10:18.91                  
 97 #2240 Randall, Sarah      03 16 Carolina           10:19.66                  
 98  #474 Zawada, Lily        03 03 Carolina           10:19.77                  
 99 #1336 Davis, Brooke       03 09 Flying An          10:20.80                  
100 #2367 Purcell, Maehler    03 16 Mt Pleasa          10:21.65   27             
101  #525 Benton, Ella        04 03 First Lig          10:24.04                  
102  #295 Picard, Erin        03 02 Crimson K          10:27.34                  
103  #663 Burks, Sidney       04 03 Peachtree          10:27.43   28             
104 #2368 Quattro, Kenna      04 16 Mt Pleasa          10:28.40   29             
105 #2383 Thompson, Elizabet  03 16 Mt Pleasa          10:28.41   30             
106  #102 Owens, Celestine    03 01 Litchfiel          10:30.81                  
107  #488 Hernandez, Bela     04 03 Creekview          10:31.02                  
108  #290 Kraft, Emelia       04 02 Crimson K          10:31.56                  
109  #550 Floyd, Jada         03 03 Gastonia           10:33.84                  
110  #157 Berger, Hannah      04 01 Prospect           10:42.67                  
111  #902 Hess, Ellaina       04 05 Tri-State Ac-A     10:46.93                  
112  #158 Berger, Rebeca      04 01 Prospect           10:50.46                  
113 #2176 Rodriguez, Daisy    03 15 So Cal Ro          10:50.83   31             
114  #792 DeChamplain, Anna   04 03 Unattached         10:52.64                  
115 #1572 Bitsilly, Nina      03 10 Wingate-1042-A     10:55.88   32             
116 #2389 Wyman, Langhorne    04 16 Mt Pleasa          11:00.77   33             
117 #1211 Canup, Rachel       03 16 Unattached         11:07.77                  
118  #458 Shoobs, Elizabeth   03 02 Westfield Area-A   11:40.90                  
119    #4 Cumming, Lucy       03 01 Averill P          11:58.34                  
120    #5 Ilipilla, Sriya     03 01 Averill P          13:18.22                  
121    #3 Clark, Davena       03 01 Averill P          14:06.19     
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 99    #0 Unknown                                       9:24.60                  
  1  #151 Dawson, Azaan       03 01 New Haven A         7:37.88                  
  2 #2092 Gadalla, Cameron    03 15 Millenniu A         7:40.38                  
  3 #1431 Harlan, Jamin       04 10 Cougar Tc-A A       7:42.24    1             
  4 #1094 Gastineau, James    03 07 Indiana A A         7:43.11                  
  5 #1434 Howell, Brandon     03 10 Cougar Tc-A A       7:43.83    2             
  6  #517 Everest, Jack       03 03 Etowah Yo A         7:49.21                  
  7 #2085 Barrios, Ivan       03 15 Lightning A         7:51.50                  
  8  #149 Bolden, Caleb       03 01 New Haven A         7:52.33                  
  9    #9 Crapsey, Peter      03 01 Bradford A          7:52.47                  
 10 #1721 Anderson, Maximili  03 13 North Ida A         7:54.53                  
 11 #1111 Newell, Matthew     03 07 Indiana A A         7:54.87                  
 12  #948 Newsome, Thor       04 05 Unattached          7:56.00                  
 13 #1470 Gandara, Ulysses    03 10 Desert De A         7:57.80                  
 14 #1369 Mayer, Mason        03 09 St Louis A          7:58.23                  
 15  #164 Hassler, Owen       03 01 Prospect A          8:00.61                  
 16 #2087 Palacios, Brandon   03 15 Lightning A         8:04.87                  
 17 #1589 Pousma, David       03 10 Zoom TC -1032-A     8:07.34                  
 18  #235 Radecki, Noah       03 01 Unattached          8:09.07                  
 19   #50 Fischer, Ryan       03 01 Granite S A         8:10.26                  
 20 #1246 Osborn, Tyler       03 07 Unattached          8:12.11                  
 21 #1076 Dyer, Jacob         03 07 Illini Heat Tc-A    8:16.58                  
 22  #549 Harrison, Rheinhar  04 03 Fypc Cheetahs       8:17.38                  
 23 #2162 Miller, Alex        03 15 So Cal Ro A         8:18.36                  
 24  #110 Dahl, Nicholas      04 01 Nashua Pa A         8:18.71    3             
 25 #1243 Morris, Avery       03 16 Unattached          8:19.27                  
 26  #119 Keefe, Christopher  03 01 Nashua Pa A         8:19.40    4             
 27 #1548 Abbey, Jackson      03 10 Unattached          8:19.83                  
 28  #351 Rauh, Donovan       03 02 Lakeland A          8:19.84    5             
 29   #27 Watkins, Amon-ra    03 01 Eclipse T A         8:20.19                  
 30 #2213 Jackson, Mekyle     03 15 Speed Cit A         8:20.67                  
 31  #570 McCaffrey, Liam     03 03 Howard Co A         8:20.85    6             
 32 #1741 Rathbun, Rowan      03 13 Rain City A         8:20.89                  
 33  #300 Dalgetty, Joshua    04 02 Elite Run A         8:20.99                  
 34  #690 Rush, Charles       03 03 Peachtree A         8:21.04                  
 35  #545 Isakson, Elijah     04 03 Forsyth F A         8:21.24                  
 36  #936 Schramm, Earl       04 05 Unattached          8:21.66                  
 37 #2272 Banner, John        03 16 Florence A          8:26.02    7             
 38  #365 Wadley, Jack        03 02 Lakeland A          8:29.07    8             
 39  #518 Lefever, Samuel     03 03 Etowah Yo A         8:30.89                  
 40 #1856 Crawford, Kyle      03 14 Castro Va A         8:30.90                  
 41 #1995 Moreno, Gerardo     03 14 Unattached          8:34.35                  
 42  #968 VanWinkle, Jaren    03 06 CC Flyers-0609-A    8:35.37                  
 43  #245 Mitchell, Kylan     04 01 Unattached          8:36.63                  
 44  #289 Greene, Khari       03 02 Crimson K A         8:37.57                  
 45 #2278 Kistner, Matthew    03 16 Florence A          8:37.97    9             
 46 #2275 Foster, Alec        04 16 Florence A          8:38.55   10             
 47 #1769 Schenck, Bram       03 13 Speed Unl A         8:41.81                  
 48 #1816 Keating, Harrison   03 13 Whidbey I A         8:42.80                  
 49  #126 Martin, Benjamin    03 01 Nashua Pa A         8:43.17   11             
 50  #229 Fosberry, Ryan      03 01 Unattached          8:45.01                  
 51 #1462 Smith, Jett         04 10 Cougar Tc-A A       8:45.68   12             
 52 #1408 Kulek, Michael      04 10 Albuq Ath A         8:46.83                  
 53  #809 Mathis, Ethan       03 03 Unattached          8:47.11                  
 54  #966 Salmon, Bailey      03 06 CC Flyers-0609-A    8:47.75                  
 55  #124 Long, Jared         03 01 Nashua Pa A         8:49.47   13             
 56 #1955 Montoya, Julian     04 14 Palo Alto A         8:51.44                  
 57 #1292 Burkhalter, Jonath  03 08 Unattached          8:52.09                  
 58 #1391 Lukee, Khali        04 10 Acoma Run A         8:52.09                  
 59  #589 Hagye, Emery        03 03 Jackrabbi A         8:52.70                  
 60 #1534 Lodhi, Azaan        04 10 Team Blis A         8:52.83                  
 61 #1635 Maheshwari, Dillon  03 12 Rockwall A          8:53.58                  
 62 #1908 Wenceslao, Jadan    03 14 Mp Stride A         8:54.18                  
 63 #1353 Stamps, Silas       03 09 Flying An A         8:54.19                  
 64  #125 Macdonald, Ryan     03 01 Nashua Pa A         8:56.83   14             
 65   #44 Coville, Gabe       03 01 Granite S A         8:58.11                  
 66 #1544 Toledo, Sylas       03 10 Torreon D A         8:58.21                  
 67  #481 Hunter, Aidan       03 03 Chapel Hi A         9:00.20                  
 68  #363 Vizzini, Matthew    03 02 Lakeland A          9:00.59   15             
 69  #475 Crews, Christopher  04 03 Carrollto A         9:00.95                  
 70 #1835 Gunderson, Anders   03 14 Buffalo C A         9:01.38                  
 71  #355 Schulz, Thomas      03 02 Lakeland A          9:03.77   16             
 72  #454 Toocheck, Nikolas   03 02 Unattached          9:04.95                  
 73  #561 Johnson-Dendy, Bry  03 03 Howard Co A         9:05.98   17             
 74 #1536 Matos, Octavier     03 10 Team Blis A         9:07.64                  
 75 #1047 Betner, Reid        03 07 Fishers Fire--A     9:08.20                  
 76  #199 Toolin, Jack        04 01 Sentinel A          9:08.27                  
 77  #318 Shepherd, Noah      03 02 Juniata V A         9:08.47                  
 78 #2113 Berry, Jackson      03 15 San Diego A         9:09.53                  
 79 #1286 Stubitsch, Collin   03 08 Flying Vs-0820 A    9:10.79                  
 80  #520 Rochon, Anthony     03 03 Etowah Yo A         9:11.12                  
 81 #1747 Sibony, Everest     04 13 Seaside C A         9:11.78                  
 82  #565 Kim, Logan          03 03 Howard Co A         9:12.65   18             
 83  #822 Cooper, William     03 03 Walton Yo A         9:13.32                  
 84  #941 Vandermeer, Brando  04 05 Unattached          9:13.57                  
 85 #1363 DeVilder, Dylan     03 09 St Louis A          9:16.23                  
 86 #1441 Montoya, Lucas      03 10 Cougar Tc-A A       9:17.60   19             
 87  #831 Shephard, Michael   03 03 Woodstock A         9:17.64                  
 88 #1419 Casiquito, Caleb    04 10 Cougar Tc-A A       9:18.19   20             
 89 #1512 Laughter, Verron    03 10 Tcm Rez R A         9:19.01                  
 90  #388 Durham, Gage        03 02 Quicksilver Tc-A    9:19.99                  
 91  #430 Kus, Gavin          04 02 Unattached          9:20.03                  
 92 #1223 Graber, Griffin     04 07 Unattached          9:20.59                  
 93  #137 Santoro, Levi       04 01 Nashua Pa A         9:20.66   21             
 94 #1260 Smith, Evan         04 07 Unattached          9:20.72                  
 95  #643 Reaves, Caston      03 03 N-Motion A          9:21.15                  
 96  #556 Chattin, Mats       03 03 Howard Co A         9:21.34   22             
 97 #1525 Abeyta, Matthew     04 10 Team Blis A         9:21.93                  
 98  #557 Croft, Connor       04 03 Howard Co A         9:23.63   23             
 99   #80 Sullivan, James     03 01 Granite S A         9:24.61                  
100  #982 Pinn, Justin        03 06 Montgomer A         9:27.95                  
101  #933 Parran, Nicholas    04 05 Unattached          9:28.41                  
102   #16 Smith, Mason        03 01 Bullet Hi A         9:34.42                  
103  #830 Norrell, Logan      03 03 Woodstock A         9:37.05                  
104 #2322 Enck, Bryan         04 16 Mt Pleasa A         9:37.12                  
105 #2354 Mathisen, Thomas    03 16 Mt Pleasa A         9:37.69                  
106 #1530 Copeland, Christop  03 10 Team Blis A         9:38.13                  
107 #2231 Evans, Seth         04 16 Carolina A          9:45.76                  
108 #1994 Moreno, Adrian      04 14 Unattached          9:51.13                  
109 #1997 Robles, Max         04 14 Unattached          9:55.46                  
110 #2388 Willingham, Stephe  03 16 Mt Pleasa A         9:56.13                  
111 #2287 Taylor, Christophe  04 16 Florence A         10:00.89   24             
112 #1053 Dougherty, Garrett  04 07 Fishers Fire--A    10:05.12                  
113  #904 Finley, Alexander   04 05 Unattached         10:06.29                  
114   #84 Vaillancourt, Garr  04 01 Granite S A        10:06.41                  
115  #478 Clossick, Keegan    03 03 Chapel Hi A        10:10.74                  
116 #2361 Mutter, Matthew     03 16 Mt Pleasa A        10:16.63                  
117 #2273 Christian, Caulder  04 16 Florence A         10:20.36   25             
118  #321 Catrambone, Michea  03 02 Lakeland A         10:26.48   26             
119 #1052 Coy, Liam           03 07 Fishers Fire--A    10:28.25                  
120 #1504 George, Antwaun     03 10 Tcm Rez R A        10:28.28                  
121 #2459 Donnelly, Tiernan   03 16 York Coun A        10:29.13                  
122 #1523 Zee, Aiden          04 10 Tcm Rez R A        10:36.21                  
123 #2069 Gilliam, William    04 15 Free Spirit-A A    10:44.67                  
124 #1625 Harrison, Zacharyy  03 12 Northwest A        10:47.84                  
125  #326 DeChiaro, Nicholas  03 02 Lakeland A         10:51.91   27             
126 #1720 Purdon, Simon       03 13 Issaquah A         10:54.03                  
127 #2204 Kutcher, Matthew    04 15 South Ora A        17:52.92                  
128 #2277 Hudson, Timothy     03 16 Florence A         18:01.72   28             
                                 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2024 Arriaga, Emma       01 15 Equalizer          11:11.44    1             
  2 #2023 Arriaga, Chloe      01 15 Equalizer          11:14.25    2             
  3   #49 Fischer, Caroline   02 01 Granite S          11:17.11    3             
  4 #1549 Annest, Marianna    01 10 Unattached         11:17.68                  
  5 #1991 Hagerman, Quinn     01 14 Unattached         11:18.93                  
  6 #1480 Valenzuela, Alyssa  01 10 Life Spor          11:19.06                  
  7 #2216 Garritson, Catheri  01 15 Unattached         11:20.57                  
  8 #1942 Soares, Marina      01 14 Oak Hill           11:21.41                  
  9  #346 Loveys, Abby        01 02 Lakeland           11:25.88    4             
 10  #216 Farrell, Catherine  01 01 Team Spor          11:26.98                  
 11  #242 Flynn, Sarah        01 01 Unattached         11:29.65                  
 12  #911 Rulison, Ashley     01 05 Unattached         11:30.40                  
 13 #2029 Cushing-murray, Re  01 15 Equalizer          11:31.30    5             
 14 #1669 Schumacher, Makenn  01 13 Bowerman           11:31.40                  
 15  #337 Herraiz, Julia      01 02 Lakeland           11:31.58    6             
 16 #1735 Hirschfeld, Anya    01 13 Rain City          11:34.17    7             
 17  #489 Hernandez, Nyah     02 03 Creekview          11:34.84                  
 18 #1080 Anderson, Maria     01 07 Indiana A          11:36.39                  
 19 #1931 Perez, Kiana        02 14 Oak Hill           11:37.14                  
 20  #671 Grigsby, Tenae      01 03 Peachtree          11:37.40                  
 21  #521 Runyan, Sydney      01 03 Etowah Yo          11:37.98                  
 22  #505 Mitchell, KaiAisha  01 03 Durham St          11:38.20    8             
 23 #2026 Carr, Ashling       02 15 Equalizer          11:38.95    9             
 24   #81 Sullivan, Violet    01 01 Granite S          11:40.56   10             
 25 #1463 Toya, Brianna       02 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:42.14   11             
 26 #1460 Schrader, Isabella  01 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:44.65   12             
 27 #1017 Anderson, Emily     01 06 Williamso          11:46.59                  
 28 #2348 Kuisel, Katherine   01 16 Mt Pleasa          11:47.91   13             
 29  #872 Deal, Aubrie        01 05 K-Town Stri        11:48.03   14             
 30 #1860 Perez, Emily        01 14 Castro Va          11:51.11                  
 31 #1356 Topham, Erin        01 09 Flying An          11:52.87                  
 32   #52 Galinson, Oneill    01 01 Granite S          11:55.39   15             
 33 #1654 Anderson, Greta     01 13 Bowerman           11:57.44                  
 34 #2035 Goeller, Anna       01 15 Equalizer          11:58.42   16             
 35 #1628 Collins, Liah       01 12 Rockwall           11:59.24                  
 36  #167 Naimoli, Sage       01 01 Prospect           11:59.69                  
 37  #784 Randall, Natane     01 12 Unattached         12:01.34                  
 38 #1324 Laska, Tessa        01 08 Unattached         12:02.66                  
 39  #143 Thurber, Tylee      01 01 Nashua Pa          12:03.30                  
 40 #2171 Paez, Olivia        01 15 So Cal Ro          12:05.88                  
 41 #2028 Clarke, Autumn      02 15 Equalizer          12:07.06   17             
 42 #1069 Pedersen, Ellie     01 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:07.46   18             
 43  #847 Cavendish, Emma     02 04 Unattached         12:08.04                  
 44 #1027 Kerber, Kennedy     02 07 Columbus           12:09.38                  
 45 #1869 Woodward, Jaxin     02 14 Full Stride Tc-A   12:09.46                  
 46 #1418 Bedonie, AbbyAnn    02 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:11.22   19             
 47 #1073 Yorkman, Corinne    02 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:11.77   20             
 48 #1689 Brooks, Emma        01 13 Central O          12:12.08                  
 49 #2082 Tarver, Ryan        01 15 Hyperform          12:12.27                  
 50 #1449 Paredes, Reina      01 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:12.74   21             
 51  #781 Lyles, Jaida        01 12 Unattached         12:12.75                  
 52  #244 Mitchell, Klarke    02 01 Unattached         12:13.72                  
 53  #873 Duffing, Katelyn    01 05 K-Town Stri        12:13.96   22             
 54 #2312 Casey, Caitlin      01 16 Mt Pleasa          12:14.52   23             
 55 #1546 Lapahie, Khadija    01 10 Unattached         12:16.26                  
 56 #2021 Allred, Mia         01 15 Equalizer          12:16.88   24             
 57 #1736 Jaculewicz, Daniel  02 13 Rain City          12:19.60   25             
 58  #947 Newsome, Anastasia  01 05 Unattached         12:20.74                  
 59 #1547 Pino, Jasmine       01 10 Unattached         12:21.33                  
 60 #1674 Andersen, Jane      01 13 Cascade S          12:23.52                  
 61 #1979 Johnson, Reilly     01 14 Unattached         12:25.69                  
 62 #1696 Nowatzke, Lillian   01 13 Emerald V          12:25.73                  
 63  #250 Johnston, Erin      01 01 Unattached         12:26.65                  
 64 #1695 Bernstein-livne, R  01 13 Emerald V          12:27.08                  
 65 #2360 Muthard, Quinna     02 16 Mt Pleasa          12:27.20   26             
 66 #1515 Manygoats, Sharnel  01 10 Tcm Rez R          12:28.35                  
 67 #1813 Tyran, Serena       02 13 Whatcom T          12:28.64                  
 68 #1776 LE, Chelsea         01 13 Spokane M          12:29.44                  
 69  #445 Boris, Samantha     01 02 Unattached         12:30.56                  
 70 #1644 Pinnow, Faith       02 12 South Aus          12:30.81                  
 71 #2068 Haman, Natalie      01 15 Equalizer          12:31.01                  
 72  #161 Dunsky, Gillian     01 01 Prospect           12:31.59                  
 73 #1719 Jendrezak, Kate     02 13 Issaquah           12:31.90                  
 74  #883 King, Jacie         01 05 K-Town Stri        12:32.61   27             
 75   #23 Wright, Brooke      02 01 Delmar Tr          12:32.83                  
 76 #1682 Forsberg, Katherin  02 13 Cascade S          12:32.92                  
 77 #1453 Rael, Savreena      01 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:33.66   28             
 78 #1338 Dixon, Elizabeth    01 09 Flying An          12:34.03                  
 79 #1836 Gunderson, Sydney   01 14 Buffalo C          12:35.55   29             
 80 #1780 Osterman, Kennedy   02 13 Spokane M          12:35.90                  
 81 #2353 Mathisen, Caroline  01 16 Mt Pleasa          12:36.68   30             
 82 #1729 Sisco, Chloe        02 13 North Ida          12:39.29                  
 83   #85 Vaillancourt, Jord  01 01 Granite S          12:39.73   31             
 84   #42 Clark, Taylor       01 01 Granite S          12:40.22   32             
 85 #1397 Victorino, Zoe      01 10 Acoma Run          12:40.61   33             
 86 #2308 Berda, Chloe        02 16 Mt Pleasa          12:40.74   34             
 87 #1465 Valdez, Ariana      02 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:42.34   35             
 88   #90 Robinson, Lily      01 01 Greater L          12:42.78   36             
 89 #1868 Tseng, Kylie        01 14 Diablo Va          12:42.82                  
 90   #87 Clark, Mckenzie     02 01 Greater L          12:43.00   37             
 91 #2184 Taylor, Morgan      01 15 So Cal Ro          12:43.01                  
 92 #1745 Young, Mina         01 13 Rain City          12:43.13   38             
 93 #1651 Schulz, Erica       02 15 Unattached         12:43.74                  
 94  #506 Mitchell, Kekoa-qa  02 03 Durham St          12:44.42   39             
 95  #704 Hill, Faith         02 03 Premier A          12:44.46                  
 96 #2421 Perez, Nandi        02 16 Myrtle Be          12:44.76                  
 97  #203 von der Luft, Lexi  01 01 South Sho          12:47.36                  
 98 #1041 Maclean, Tennille   01 07 Evansvill          12:49.04                  
 99  #249 Glueck, Lucy        02 01 Unattached         12:49.59                  
100  #482 Pedersen, EllaMari  02 03 Chapel Hi          12:50.76                  
101 #2310 Brennan, Caitlin    01 16 Mt Pleasa          12:51.44   40             
102 #1040 Luker, Shelby       02 07 Evansvill          12:51.53                  
103 #1088 Dykstra, Emerson    01 07 Indiana A          12:53.80                  
104 #2042 Ito, Devin          02 15 Equalizer          12:53.81   41             
105 #2157 Lindstrom, Jalina   02 15 So Cal Ro          12:54.67                  
106   #99 Dinneen, Sierra     02 01 Island Ex          12:54.72                  
107 #2088 Carter, Toi         01 15 Los Angel          12:58.04                  
108  #162 Faber-Rico, Bella   01 01 Prospect           12:58.49                  
109  #527 Johnson, Simone     01 03 First Lig          12:59.17                  
110  #484 Ribisl, Morgan      01 03 Chapel Hi          12:59.64                  
111   #91 Veits, Devyn        01 01 Greater L          13:00.56   42             
112  #797 Konitshek, Caprice  01 03 Unattached         13:03.04                  
113 #1388 Cheromiah, Sidney   02 10 Acoma Run          13:03.56   43             
114 #1057 Julien, Emma        02 07 Fishers Fire--A    13:03.89   44             
115 #1349 Reimer, Anna        01 09 Flying An          13:04.26                  
116  #930 Meyers, Adeline     01 05 Unattached         13:05.32                  
117  #843 Powers, Rileigh     01 04 Central F          13:05.39                  
118  #820 Chamberlain, Ellen  01 03 Walton Yo          13:07.04                  
119 #1977 Jacob, Katherine    01 14 Unattached         13:07.61                  
120 #2077 Fairchild, Jillian  02 15 Hyperform          13:08.02                  
121   #79 Sroka, Anissa       01 01 Granite S          13:09.71   45             
122  #750 Allden, Kathleen    01 03 Triangle           13:10.81                  
123 #1855 Wilmoth, Amy        02 14 Buffalo C          13:11.19   46             
124 #1842 Marshall, Milana    02 14 Buffalo C          13:12.21   47             
125 #1390 Lucario, Jayda      01 10 Acoma Run          13:13.58   48             
126   #72 Pepin, Keegan       02 01 Granite S          13:14.49   49             
127  #552 Kolls, Sawyer       01 03 Greensbor          13:14.54                  
128  #814 Shoemaker, Rachel   01 10 Vienna Yo          13:16.57                  
129 #1820 Baxter, Alaina      01 14 Buffalo C          13:18.90   50             
130  #451 Oriente, Olivia     01 02 Unattached         13:19.05                  
131  #502 Green, Jada         01 03 Durham St          13:20.33   51             
132   #71 Pepin, Katelyn      02 01 Granite S          13:20.77   52             
133  #508 Robinson, Taylor    02 03 Durham St          13:21.38   53             
134 #2215 Mendelson, Sophie   01 15 Temecula           13:21.71                  
135  #400 Clark, Trinity      02 02 ST Franci          13:22.19                  
136  #943 Vore, Madison       01 05 Unattached         13:23.33                  
137  #507 Penny-campbell, Ak  02 03 Durham St          13:24.41   54             
138 #2380 Spychalski, Kate    02 16 Mt Pleasa          13:25.89   55             
139 #1730 Bergerud, Sylvia    01 13 Rain City          13:27.28   56             
140  #564 Kim, Bridgette      01 03 Howard Co          13:32.93                  
141 #1082 Ashburn, Meredith   02 07 Indiana A          13:35.62                  
142  #882 Kibbey, Kennedy     02 05 K-Town Stri        13:36.56   57             
143 #1815 Wilhite, Trinity    02 13 Whatcom T          13:36.63                  
144 #1232 Kennedy, Taylor     01 16 Unattached         13:36.98                  
145  #399 Clark, Alana        02 02 ST Franci          13:40.86                  
146 #1389 Felipe, Caitlin     02 10 Acoma Run          13:41.10   58             
147 #2393 Davis, Madeline     02 16 Mt Pleasa          13:41.92   59             
148  #879 Johns, Payton       01 05 K-Town Stri        13:43.23   60             
149  #935 Rutan, Kedzie       01 05 Unattached         13:43.54                  
150 #2487 Sanders, Khalia     02 06 Continental T      13:47.28                  
151 #1667 Ryerson, Kayah      02 13 Bowerman           13:49.61                  
152 #1066 Miller, Sydney      02 07 Fishers Fire--A    13:50.88   61             
153 #1808 Playstead, Grace    02 13 Whatcom T          13:51.36                  
154  #973 Blakely, Audriana   01 06 Huntsvill          13:51.36                  
155 #2451 Dunn, Mia           02 16 Summervil          13:51.57                  
156  #575 Reading, Zoe        01 03 Howard Co          13:51.80                  
157 #1383 Fisher, Riley       01 09 Unattached         13:53.62                  
158 #2462 Herrell, Jasmine    02 07 Unattached         13:53.76                  
159  #558 Esquivel, Gabriell  01 03 Howard Co          13:55.40                  
160 #2344 Jenkins, Mallory    02 16 Mt Pleasa          13:56.32   62             
161   #88 Crueger-cain, Alis  01 01 Greater L          13:58.12   63             
162 #1821 Baxter, Carina      01 14 Buffalo C          13:58.43   64             
163  #828 Bailey, Anna        01 03 Woodstock          14:01.05                  
164  #706 Solomon, Mya        02 03 Premier A          14:06.54                  
165  #971 Rowland, Isabella   02 06 Hoover Pa          14:06.58                  
166  #582 Warman, Claire      01 03 Howard Co          14:12.52                  
167  #512 Kayee, Sei          01 03 Durham St          14:13.60   65             
168 #2260 Lawrence, Anne      02 16 City Of C          14:16.39                  
169 #1340 Fury, Claudia       02 09 Flying An          14:17.68                  
170 #2230 Evans, Ruth         01 16 Carolina           14:24.59                  
171  #513 Snoh, Teteateh      02 03 Durham St          14:27.46   66             
172 #2280 McCown, Sarah       02 16 Florence           14:34.77                  
173 #1992 Lopez, NiurcaLopez  01 14 Unattached         14:35.60                  
174 #1062 Mcleish, Nathalie   02 07 Fishers Fire--A    14:35.99   67             
175 #1177 Cole, Megan         01 07 Southeast          14:39.92                  
176 #2415 Swentor, Madeline   02 16 Mt Pleasa          14:40.06   68             
177  #496 Bennett, Marie      02 03 Durham St          14:40.18   69             
178  #375 Savercool, Samanth  01 02 Montville Tc-A     14:41.29                  
179 #1737 Kramer, Marlena     01 13 Rain City          14:43.30   70             
180  #345 Lauezzari, Rosemar  01 02 Lakeland           14:43.86   71             
181  #972 Villani, Hannah     01 06 Hoover Pa          14:45.20                  
182  #160 Collins, Marie      02 01 Prospect           14:46.30                  
183  #335 Halpin, Ava         02 02 Lakeland           14:48.10   72             
184 #2406 Loor, Adrianna      02 16 Mt Pleasa          14:48.97   73             
185 #1377 Stith, Nora         01 09 St Louis           14:58.06                  
186 #1611 Collins, Giona      01 12 CL Stars-A         14:59.32                  
187 #1613 Henton, Kennedy     01 12 CL Stars-A         15:06.07                  
188 #1619 Macias, Kristina    01 12 Highland           15:06.11                  
189 #2391 Barrineau, Elizabe  01 16 Mt Pleasa          15:07.45   74             
190 #2458 Donnelly, Aislinn   02 16 York Coun          15:11.70                  
191 #2274 Dauksch, Rachael    01 16 Florence           15:17.49                  
192  #494 Tallmadge, Zoe      01 03 Durham St          15:18.10   75             
193 #2284 Parham, Margaret    01 16 Florence           15:22.26                  
194 #2398 Gaglione, Angeline  02 16 Mt Pleasa          15:30.81   76             
195   #89 Lewis, Kimesha      01 01 Greater L          15:32.53   77             
196  #974 Pichon, Angelina    01 06 Huntsvill          15:54.71                  
197  #325 Daly, Sarah         01 02 Lakeland           16:29.07   78             
198 #2413 Stribling, Kate     02 16 Mt Pleasa          16:43.43   79             
199 #2417 Tompkins, Virginia  01 16 Mt Pleasa          17:04.51   80             
200  #514 Wilks, Jori         02 03 Durham St          17:26.73   81             
201  #490 Hinton, Danyell     02 03 Durham St          18:53.51   82             
202 #1395 Victorino, Makayla  01 10 Acoma Run          19:15.93   83             
203 #1378 Stith, Sarah        01 09 St Louis           19:47.24                  
204  #511 Kayee, Faith        01 03 Durham St          20:46.00   84             
                                                         

Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 #2134 Wilson, Maxwell     02 15 San Diego          10:24.14                 
  2 #1135 Wilson, Zachary     01 07 Indiana A          10:25.43    1            
  3  #200 Toolin, Samuel      01 01 Sentinel           10:33.34    2            
  4  #139 Strout, Noah        01 01 Nashua Pa          10:37.82    3            
  5  #443 Avila, Andrew       02 02 Unattached         10:38.42                 
  6 #1458 Schall, Brycen      01 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:47.00    4            
  7 #1526 Abeyta, Michael     01 10 Team Blis          10:50.06    5            
  8 #1528 Boroff, Joseph      02 10 Team Blis          10:53.59    6            
  9 #1790 Houser, Luke        01 13 Unattached         10:53.62                 
 10 #1930 Murphy, Thomas      01 14 Oak Hill           10:56.32    7            
 11 #1493 VanBerkum, Derek    01 10 Penguins           10:58.06                 
 12  #172 Zinner, Tobias      01 01 Prospect           10:59.00    8            
 13 #2182 Tamagno, Noah       01 15 So Cal Ro          11:01.61    9            
 14 #1421 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:02.82   10            
 15 #1722 Anderson, Samuel    02 13 North Ida          11:02.97                 
 16 #1953 Gersh, Patrick      01 14 Palo Alto          11:03.54   11            
 17  #171 Straight, Robert    01 01 Prospect           11:03.93   12            
 18 #1114 Perry, Chris        01 07 Indiana A          11:04.71   13            
 19    #8 Alessi, Connor      01 01 Bradford           11:05.89                 
 20 #1048 Brelage, Thomas     01 07 Fishers Fire--A    11:07.06   14            
 21 #1983 Obrochta, Jayden    01 14 Unattached         11:07.43                 
 22 #1271 Dahlin, Drew        01 08 Distance           11:07.80                 
 23  #183 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 01 Sentinel           11:07.89   15            
 24 #2110 Dickenson, Ian      01 15 San Diego          11:08.52                 
 25  #707 Collie, Reece       01 03 Ra Runnin          11:08.85                 
 26  #437 Derick, Bryce       01 02 Unattached         11:09.82                 
 27  #246 Mitchell, Shedrick  02 01 Unattached         11:10.42                 
 28 #1727 Gordon, Carter      01 13 North Ida          11:11.46                 
 29 #1538 Seagreaves, Brando  01 10 Team Blis          11:12.26   16            
 30 #1230 Kaiser, Nate        01 07 Unattached         11:13.16                 
 31  #850 Roa, Sebastian      01 04 Unattached         11:14.99                 
 32  #168 Rice, Ethan         02 01 Prospect           11:15.10   17            
 33 #1427 Fragua, Jonathan    02 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:15.56   18            
 34 #1009 Teal, Edward        01 06 Unattached         11:15.57                 
 35 #1586 Luyten, Willem      01 10 Zoom TC -1032-A    11:16.66                 
 36  #251 MacKenzie, Forest   01 01 Unattached         11:17.90                 
 37 #1732 Fitch, Harrison     01 13 Rain City          11:17.94                 
 38 #2179 Rummens, Ryan       01 15 So Cal Ro          11:19.28   19            
 39 #1946 Worthen, Miles      01 14 Oak Hill           11:19.70   20            
 40 #1367 Long, Nathaniel     01 09 St Louis           11:20.10                 
 41 #1224 Heller, Connor      01 07 Unattached         11:20.90                 
 42 #1686 Luthra, Ruben       01 13 Cascade S          11:21.10                 
 43  #299 Dalgetty, Caleb     02 02 Elite Run          11:22.97   21            
 44  #362 Vives, Harrison     01 02 Lakeland           11:25.78   22            
 45  #217 Foster, Brennan     02 01 Team Spor          11:26.63                 
 46 #1095 Gastineau, Thomas   01 07 Indiana A          11:28.94   23            
 47  #876 Graham, Collin      01 05 K-Town Stri        11:29.83                 
 48 #2117 Fowlie, Hunter      01 15 San Diego          11:30.26                 
 49 #2214 Hylton, Cameron     01 15 Temecula           11:30.44                 
 50 #1666 Rowland, Steven     01 13 Bowerman           11:30.48                 
 51  #743 Heard, Aiden        01 03 River Rid          11:30.53                 
 52 #1425 Ford, Mason         01 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:30.61   24            
 53  #165 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem  01 01 Prospect           11:31.51   25            
 54  #793 DeChamplain, David  02 03 Unattached         11:31.55                 
 55 #1438 Martinez, Brian     02 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:31.74   26            
 56 #1778 Martin, Caden       01 13 Spokane M          11:31.79                 
 57 #1760 Hercules, Callan    01 13 Speed Unl          11:33.66   27            
 58  #298 Benoit, David       01 02 Elite Run          11:33.73   28            
 59  #705 Leonard, Jevon      01 03 Premier A          11:34.04                 
 60 #2327 Fayssoux, Benjamin  01 16 Mt Pleasa          11:36.03   29            
 61 #2183 Taylor, Connor      01 15 So Cal Ro          11:37.09   30            
 62 #1567 Dunn, Matthias      01 11 Unattached         11:37.69                 
 63 #2222 Suhr, Gregory       01 15 Unattached         11:38.72                 
 64 #2143 Diaz, Antonio       02 15 So Cal Ro          11:38.87   31            
 65 #2343 Jenkins, Joseph     01 16 Mt Pleasa          11:39.07   32            
 66   #25 Perrineau, Quinten  02 01 Eclipse T          11:39.96                 
 67  #154 Defreitas, Nolan    01 01 New York           11:41.49                 
 68  #121 Koutsos, Alexander  01 01 Nashua Pa          11:41.53   33            
 69 #1136 Yates, Darren       01 07 Indiana A          11:43.44   34            
 70  #284 Bakos, Charles      01 02 Crimson K          11:43.48                 
 71 #1588 Ohagan, Joseph      01 10 Zoom TC -1032-A    11:43.76                 
 72  #117 Frost, Brendon      01 01 Nashua Pa          11:44.53   35            
 73 #1372 Morris, Daniel      02 09 St Louis           11:44.56                 
 74 #1231 Kaiser, Nigel       02 07 Unattached         11:45.48                 
 75 #2146 Ear, Thomas         01 15 So Cal Ro          11:45.82   36            
 76  #118 Johnson, Landon     01 01 Nashua Pa          11:45.86   37            
 77  #301 Gibardi, Joseph     01 02 Elite Run          11:47.59   38            
 78 #1754 Cantine, Aidan      01 13 Speed Unl          11:48.15   39            
 79  #703 Gray, Elijah        02 03 Premier A          11:48.32                 
 80 #2371 Richardson, Christ  02 16 Mt Pleasa          11:48.45   40            
 81 #1123 Throckmorton, Aust  02 07 Indiana A          11:48.75   41            
 82  #500 Dunston, Tyler      01 03 Durham St          11:49.08                 
 83  #746 Madison, Khali      01 03 Southside          11:49.42   42            
 84 #1394 Salvador, Colton    01 10 Acoma Run          11:50.95                 
 85 #1753 Brees, Evan         01 13 Speed Unl          11:51.04   43            
 86 #1657 Hicken, Nate        01 13 Bowerman           11:51.04                 
 87 #1474 Gregory, James      02 10 Fort Coll          11:53.06                 
 88 #1079 Anderson, Andrew    02 07 Indiana A          11:53.21   44            
 89 #2075 Bennett, Bryce      01 15 Hyperform          11:53.64                 
 90 #1758 Fischer, Cade       01 13 Speed Unl          11:53.66   45            
 91  #302 Jordan, Jaron       01 02 Elite Run          11:55.45   46            
 92  #179 Burnett, Ashton     02 01 Sentinel           11:55.54   47            
 93  #480 Eheman, Kenneth     02 03 Chapel Hi          11:57.20                 
 94 #1058 Kepner, Hunter      01 07 Fishers Fire--A    11:57.30   48            
 95  #114 Dube, Connor        01 01 Nashua Pa          11:58.41   49            
 96  #846 Newton, Dru         02 Team Florida          12:00.48                 
 97  #215 BishopScioli, Kelb  02 01 Team Spor          12:00.90                 
 98  #170 Stamper, Isaac      01 01 Prospect           12:01.00   50            
 99 #1761 Joseph, Elian       02 13 Speed Unl          12:01.46   51            
100 #1004 Miller, John        01 06 Rapides T          12:01.62                 
101 #1912 Bradley, Ryan       01 14 Oak Hill           12:02.64   52            
102  #324 Curry, Owen         01 02 Lakeland           12:04.25   53            
103  #657 Nicholl, Andrew     01 03 Northside          12:06.16                 
104  #819 Brown, William      02 03 Walton Yo          12:07.74                 
105 #1339 Ecord, Kael         01 09 Flying An          12:08.78   54            
106  #925 LaPrad, Luke        02 05 Unattached         12:08.80                 
107 #1417 Armijo, Brian       02 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:09.24   55            
108  #773 Becker, Niklas      02 03 Unattached         12:09.90                 
109  #107 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 01 Nashua Pa          12:09.96   56            
110  #927 Malik, Trevor       01 05 Unattached         12:10.59                 
111 #1569 Gachupin, Raynaldo  01 10 Walatowa           12:11.46                 
112 #1675 Andersen, Joseph    02 13 Cascade S          12:11.60                 
113 #1958 Chiao, Justin       02 14 Peninsula          12:11.97                 
114  #952 Dulle, Eli          01 05 Unattached         12:13.85                 
115  #348 Menke, Henry        02 02 Lakeland           12:14.52   57            
116 #1104 Kweder, Joseph      01 07 Indiana A          12:15.28   58            
117  #824 Poma, Alex          01 03 Walton Yo          12:15.34                 
118  #800 Selph, Ethan        02 03 Unattached         12:16.52                 
119 #1072 Ryan, Nicholas      01 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:17.13   59            
120   #54 Gomes, Luke         01 01 Granite S          12:18.09                 
121 #2364 Pauldine, John      01 16 Mt Pleasa          12:18.76   60            
122 #1267 Anderson, Taryn     01 08 Des Moine          12:19.42                 
123  #141 Sullivan, John      02 01 Nashua Pa          12:19.60   61            
124 #1535 Lodhi, Eman         01 10 Team Blis          12:19.79   62            
125  #349 Murata, Max         02 02 Lakeland           12:20.08   63            
126  #402 Parrado, Tyler      01 02 ST Franci          12:20.93                 
127  #990 Guirlando, Reid     01 06 Peak Perf          12:21.04                 
128  #914 Wentworth, Noah     01 05 Unattached         12:21.61                 
129 #1354 Stephens, Alec      01 09 Flying An          12:22.02   64            
130  #422 Garrett, Nicholas   01 02 Unattached         12:24.94                 
131 #1681 Forsberg, Gannon    02 13 Cascade S          12:26.05                 
132 #1607 Rogers, Owen        02 11 Ymca Team          12:27.31                 
133 #1746 Conrad, Parker      01 13 Seaside C          12:28.05                 
134  #810 Norman, Connor      01 13 Unattached         12:29.06                 
135  #949 Biddle, Austin      02 05 Unattached         12:30.28                 
136 #1763 Kennedy, Bowen      02 13 Speed Unl          12:31.20   65            
137 #1917 Gomez, Gabriel      02 14 Oak Hill           12:31.21   66            
138  #184 DiMuccio, Zachary   01 01 Sentinel           12:31.22   67            
139 #1996 Reyes, David        01 14 Unattached         12:31.34                 
140 #1361 Clem, Nathan        02 09 St Louis           12:31.38                 
141  #590 Walker, Noah        02 03 Jr Striders-       12:32.94                 
142 #1989 Castro, Abraham     02 14 Unattached         12:33.26                 
143 #2341 Infante, Anderson   02 16 Mt Pleasa          12:34.07   68            
144 #1749 Sibony, Samson      01 13 Seaside C          12:34.72                 
145 #1064 Mcnair, Jacob       01 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:34.88   69            
146 #1288 Martin, Robert      01 08 Merton Ar          12:34.99                 
147 #1664 Odonnell, Coleton   02 13 Bowerman           12:35.10                 
148 #1125 Tomozawa, Seigo     01 07 Indiana A          12:36.30   70            
149 #1357 Topham, Trey        02 09 Flying An          12:36.51   71            
150  #465 Lempner, Matthew    01 03 Alpha Cru          12:36.63                 
151 #1922 LaBrash, Turner     01 14 Oak Hill           12:36.79   72            
152 #2169 Nichols, Zachary    01 15 So Cal Ro          12:36.82   73            
153  #136 Pike, David         02 01 Nashua Pa          12:37.21   74            
154  #431 Kus, Nolan          02 02 Unattached         12:37.78                 
155 #2212 Young, Owen         02 15 South Ora          12:38.87                 
156  #871 Brown, Russell      01 05 K-Town Stri        12:39.20                 
157 #2156 Leong, Michael      01 15 So Cal Ro          12:40.79   75            
158 #1413 Aguilar, Kye        01 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:41.54   76            
159 #1054 Farah, Isaac        01 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:41.64   77            
160  #655 Davis, John         02 03 Northside          12:43.42                 
161  #744 Hale, Aj            02 03 Southside          12:44.95   78            
162  #955 Miller, Christophe  02 05 Unattached         12:47.12                 
163 #2192 Dunne, Scott        02 15 South Coa          12:48.36                 
164  #156 Beaufils, Merlin    01 01 Prospect           12:48.57   79            
165 #1253 Tiller, Joel        01 16 Unattached         12:49.17                 
166  #546 Isakson, Jacob      02 03 Forsyth F          12:49.45                 
167 #1661 Martin, Lucas       01 13 Bowerman           12:49.57                 
168 #2469 Ewers, Derek        02 03 Peachtree          12:49.61   80            
169  #895 Send, Christian     01 05 K-Town Stri        12:51.10                 
170 #2279 Lilly, Jameson      02 16 Florence           12:52.30                 
171  #670 Gibson, Quinn       01 03 Peachtree          12:52.86   81            
172 #2259 Kennington, Gage    02 16 City Of C          12:53.05                 
173  #775 Daugherty, Owen     02 12 Unattached         12:53.34                 
174  #641 Brodmyer, Devon     02 03 Lassiter           12:54.02                 
175  #858 Haverfield, Cobi    02 05 Miami Val          12:54.84                 
176 #1847 Reed, Benjamin      02 14 Buffalo C          12:55.78                 
177 #1531 DeLeon, Jesus       02 10 Team Blis          12:58.52   82            
178  #304 Snyder, Ryan        01 02 Elite Run          13:01.39   83            
179  #340 Kear, Ryan          01 02 Lakeland           13:02.05   84            
180  #366 Zeolla, James       02 02 Lakeland           13:04.20   85            
181  #665 Foreman, David      02 03 Peachtree          13:06.65   86            
182 #2256 Dewitt, Quinn       02 16 City Of C          13:07.25                 
183 #2355 Mays, Jack          02 16 Mt Pleasa          13:07.62   87            
184  #181 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 01 Sentinel           13:07.62   88            
185  #330 Fitzsimons, Jamesr  01 02 Lakeland           13:08.44   89            
186 #1061 Lumaye, Benjamin    02 07 Fishers Fire--A    13:09.77   90            
187  #934 Rutan, Conner       01 05 Unattached         13:12.19                 
188 #1409 Toquinto, Zavdiel   01 10 Albuq Tc-1042-A    13:12.93                 
189  #677 Jones, Justin       02 03 Peachtree          13:13.28   91            
190  #661 Bilsky, Ethan       01 03 Peachtree          13:13.56   92            
191  #344 Lanahan, Timothy    02 02 Lakeland           13:13.96   93            
192 #1337 Davis, Grayson      01 09 Flying An          13:15.21   94            
193 #2316 Courville, Trent    01 16 Mt Pleasa          13:15.22   95            
194  #477 McLaughlin, Nathan  01 03 Carrollto          13:16.42                 
195  #900 Angle, Kaleb        01 05 Tri-State Ac-A     13:20.05                 
196 #1637 Miller, Jonathan    01 12 Rockwall           13:27.73                 
197 #2281 Morris, Ivan        01 16 Florence           13:29.41                 
198 #2211 Young, Jack         01 15 South Ora          13:31.74                 
199 #1060 Lohman, Riley       01 07 Fishers Fire--A    13:33.74   96            
200  #748 Wilson, Haki        02 03 Southside          13:35.46   97            
201  #937 Schramm, Eli        02 05 Unattached         13:48.20                 
202 #1956 Nasr, Elias         02 14 Palo Alto          13:50.44   98            
203  #779 Lindhorst, Cole     02 12 Unattached         13:51.21                 
204 #1933 Reimers, Xander     01 14 Oak Hill           13:56.08   99            
205  #747 Ohonde, Tristen     02 03 Southside          14:01.80  100            
206 #2288 Ward, Cameron       01 16 Florence           14:04.72                 
207 #1242 Morgan, Triston     02 16 Unattached         14:08.65                 
208 #2397 Folsch, Kaine       01 16 Mt Pleasa          14:13.67                 
209 #1952 Athayde, Joshua     01 14 Palo Alto          14:23.41  101            
210 #2283 Olsen, Nicholas     01 16 Florence           14:23.42                 
211 #1346 Mijares, Evan       02 09 Flying An          14:29.58  102            
212  #903 Hess, Ethan         01 05 Tri-State Ac-A     14:47.44                 
213 #1951 Arun, Vedant        02 14 Palo Alto          14:48.78  103            
214 #2253 Albach, Jason       02 16 City Of C          14:49.64                 
215 #1954 Gupta, Ayush        01 14 Palo Alto          14:50.32  104            
216  #659 Anderson, Duncan    02 03 Peachtree          14:56.15  105            
217 #2235 Leidy, Evan         02 16 Carolina           14:58.10                 
218 #1049 Brucker, Michael    01 07 Fishers Fire--A    14:59.05  106            
219 #1343 Janzen, Caden       01 09 Flying An          15:09.36  107            
220 #1533 Hanson, Kaleb       02 10 Team Blis          15:10.52  108            
221  #986 Atkison, Zachary    01 06 Peak Perf          15:25.28                 
222  #906 Finley, Zachary     02 05 Unattached         15:29.70                 
223  #836 Quezada, Daniel     02 Alpha Omega           16:02.98                 
224  #749 Zappendorf, Max     01 03 Southside          16:49.22  109            
225  #786 Schmidt, Matthew    02 12 Unattached         17:47.99                 
   

Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Gregory, Lauren           99 10 Fort Coll          10:10.35                 
  2 Cantine, Sophia           99 13 Speed Unl          10:20.66    1            
  3 Bounds, Julia             99 14 Oak Hill           10:25.00    2            
  4 Bowen, Rylee              99 14 Unattached         10:41.04                 
  5 Tiboni, Hope              00 02 Lakeland           10:41.36    3            
  6 Klein, Molly              99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:43.15    4            
  7 Foley, Caroline           99 02 Unattached         10:46.96                 
  8 Turner, Terri             99 02 Unattached         10:52.75                 
  9 Turner, Lauren            00 03 Fayettevi          10:53.47                 
 10 Alston, Isabella          99 15 South Coa          10:54.33    5            
 11 Orozco, Camila            99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:55.14    6            
 12 Williams, Katherine       99 07 Eagles Cr          10:55.30    7            
 13 Brooks, Olivia            99 13 Central O          10:55.78                 
 14 Thronson, Katherine       00 13 Spokane M          10:56.25                 
 15 Tullai, Sydney            99 15 Equalizer          10:56.48    8            
 16 McClure, Melina           99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:56.64    9            
 17 Tanaka, Melissa           99 15 Equalizer          10:56.65   10            
 18 Hathaway, Paige           00 03 Durham St          10:57.69   11            
 19 Hall, Hannah              99 15 Equalizer          10:58.40   12            
 20 Dimeco, Madison           00 15 South Coa          10:59.09   13            
 21 Miller, Olivia            99 15 Equalizer          10:59.10   14            
 22 Leinheiser, Sarah         99 07 Indiana A          10:59.66   15            
 23 Dobson, Isabella          99 14 Unattached         10:59.72                 
 24 King, Alexa               99 03 Fit 180 A          10:59.76   16            
 25 Foster, Jennifer          99 14 Los Gatos          10:59.80   17            
 26 Collimore, Cassandra      99 02 Jackson Tc-A       11:01.80                 
 27 Holzem, Ariana            00 08 Unattached         11:02.51                 
 28 McNair, Bethany           00 05 K-Town Stri        11:03.11   18            
 29 Ashburn, Emily            99 07 Indiana A          11:04.29   19            
 30 Copeland, Katherine       99 13 Speed Unl          11:04.47   20            
 31 Vitella, Julia            99 10 Zoom TC -1032-A    11:05.44                 
 32 Wilson, Kenzi             99 07 Indiana A          11:07.58   21            
 33 Orcutt, Cecelia           99 01 Team Run-A         11:08.19                 
 34 Auray, Brianna            99 01 Fairfield          11:09.96                 
 35 Trizna, Maryanne          99 10 Zoom TC -1032-A    11:10.11                 
 36 Arellano, Allyson         99 10 Aftershoc          11:10.45                 
 37 Timoney, Elizabeth        99 02 Lakeland           11:10.53   22            
 38 Lewis, Morgan             99 03 Richmond           11:11.12                 
 39 Cornell, McKenzie         00 15 Hyperform          11:11.43                 
 40 Graber, Natalie           00 07 Eagles Cr          11:12.64   23            
 41 Henderson, Lauren         00 16 Unattached         11:13.49                 
 42 Aviles, Lauryn            99 01 New York           11:13.51                 
 43 Almodovar, Andrea         00 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:13.59   24            
 44 Lufrano, Jerika           00 02 Unattached         11:13.97                 
 45 Selfors, Bridgid          99 01 Unattached         11:14.20                 
 46 Clark, Madison            99 01 Granite S          11:16.48   25            
 47 Martin, Clare             99 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:16.85   26            
 48 Moots, Clare              99 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:16.86   27            
 49 Kiser, Catherine          99 14 Oak Hill           11:18.10   28            
 50 Haman, Samantha           99 15 Equalizer          11:18.43   29            
 51 Distelrath, Madison       99 07 Eagles Cr          11:18.91   30            
 52 Mcdonough, Marina         99 15 South Coa          11:19.84   31            
 53 Gushue, Alexandra         99 15 So Cal Ro          11:19.99                 
 54 Doyle, Darby              99 13 Spokane M          11:20.61                 
 55 Fillipow, Lauren          99 15 Equalizer          11:21.46   32            
 56 Lopez, Lizette            99 15 Hyperform          11:22.43                 
 57 Nkadi, Ava                00 14 Buffalo C          11:22.83                 
 58 Jones, Ciara              99 13 Central O          11:22.98                 
 59 Dombroski, Katherine      99 07 Unattached         11:23.11                 
 60 Simon, Malia              00 14 Central C          11:23.54                 
 61 Krawczyk, Angelina        99 13 Evergreen          11:23.85                 
 62 Hulme, Casey              00 15 Equalizer          11:23.87   33            
 63 Poole, Kylie              00 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:23.94   34            
 64 Cassidy, Tara             99 07 Eagles Cr          11:24.61   35            
 65 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:25.96   36            
 66 Fury, Sierra              00 09 Flying An          11:26.26                 
 67 Arsenault, Kelly          99 01 Granite S          11:27.22   37            
 68 Spence, Emily             00 02 New Jerse          11:27.64                 
 69 Sullivan, Ally            00 14 Unattached         11:27.87                 
 70 Larsen, Camryn            99 08 Unattached         11:28.47                 
 71 Gavish, Einat             00 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:30.74   38            
 72 Rodeheffer, Laura         99 13 Whidbey I          11:31.52                 
 73 Baer, Faith               99 07 Eagles Cr          11:31.58   39            
 74 Piccinic, Shelby          99 02 Crimson K          11:31.94                 
 75 Wilhite, Ariel            99 13 Speed Unl          11:32.02   40            
 76 Gleason, Olivia           99 15 Equalizer          11:32.30   41            
 77 Bradley, Carrie           99 14 Unattached         11:33.31                 
 78 Flannery, Piper           99 13 Central O          11:33.88                 
 79 Ewing, Jessica            99 01 Granite S          11:33.97   42            
 80 Feys, Alexandria          99 07 Indiana A          11:34.20   43            
 81 Wilson, Emily             00 13 Evergreen          11:34.41                 
 82 VonGunten, Olivia         99 07 Indiana Blast-A    11:35.06   44            
 83 Ramirez, Mikaela          00 15 Chino Hil          11:37.74                 
 84 Bissey, Nicole            99 14 Marin Wav          11:37.85                 
 85 Luthra, Yasmin            99 13 Cascade S          11:39.28                 
 86 Conway, Caitlin           99 13 North Ida          11:39.42                 
 87 Poltrack, Mary            99 07 Unattached         11:39.59                 
 88 Jones, Michaela           00 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:39.60   45            
 89 Jacob, Jennae             99 03 Fit 180 A          11:39.63   46            
 90 Mitchell, Keiana          00 01 Prospect           11:39.75                 
 91 Giovanniello, Megan       99 01 Team Spor          11:40.40                 
 92 Ahrens, Katherine         99 06 Rapides T          11:40.81                 
 93 Lang-Ree, Claire          99 14 Unattached         11:40.95                 
 94 Brown, Kayla              99 03 Unattached         11:41.37                 
 95 Neumann, Meissa           00 13 Speed Unl          11:43.65   47            
 96 Rice, Sydney              99 01 Prospect           11:44.18                 
 97 Abeyta, Andrea            99 10 Team Blis          11:44.73   48            
 98 Baer, Grace               00 07 Eagles Cr          11:45.01   49            
 99 Sonksen, MaryGrace        99 04 Central F          11:45.86                 
100 Garcia, Victoria          00 10 Texas Hea          11:46.22                 
101 Ubungen, Lianna           00 10 Team Blis          11:46.66   50            
102 Brown, Grace              99 14 Diablo Va          11:46.79                 
103 Foreman, Sarah            99 03 Peachtree          11:46.89   51            
104 Valentine, Rachel         99 10 Aftershoc          11:48.08                 
105 Everest, Hannah           00 03 Etowah Yo          11:48.71                 
106 Jones, Claire             99 02 Montville Tc-A     11:48.84                 
107 Wolf, Alexandra           99 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:48.90   52            
108 Constable, Carlee         99 02 Unattached         11:49.01                 
109 Acevedo, Nina             99 01 New York           11:49.85                 
110 Haynes, Abigail           99 07 Eagles Cr          11:50.55   53            
111 DeGroot, Catherine        99 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:50.97   54            
112 Meyer, Bailey             99 07 Unattached         11:51.16                 
113 Vernon, Olivia            00 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:51.84   55            
114 Surma, Nicole             99 14 Los Gatos          11:53.51   56            
115 Sells, Isabella           99 15 South Coa          11:53.77   57            
116 Yoder, Carmen             00 07 Indiana Blast-A    11:54.77   58            
117 Gregg, Aspen              99 09 Flying An          11:54.96                 
118 Hafner, Annalise          00 16 City Of C          11:55.07                 
119 Bame, Delanie             99 07 Indiana Blast-A    11:55.12   59            
120 Brock, Leah               00 09 Flying An          11:55.91                 
121 Friedman, Marielle        99 14 Santa Cruz Tc-A    11:56.05                 
122 Kearney, Sielle           00 05 K-Town Stri        11:56.35   60            
123 Turner, Laci              00 03 Fayettevi          11:57.10                 
124 Gregoire, Kalin           00 01 Granite S          11:57.79   61            
125 Durecki, Josephine        99 05 K-Town Stri        11:58.19   62            
126 Harrand, Elana            99 05 K-Town Stri        11:58.20   63            
127 Foxworthy, Sydney         99 07 Indiana A          11:58.99   64            
128 Shoemaker, Abigail        99 10 Vienna Yo          11:59.20                 
129 Bartlett, Alexis          00 01 Unattached         12:00.81                 
130 Glasstetter, Rachel       99 12 Unattached         12:03.23                 
131 Caporini, Marissa         99 03 Peachtree          12:04.06   65            
132 Gorman, Bryanna           00 10 Tcm Rez R          12:04.68   66            
133 Gilman, Morgan            99 01 Unattached         12:04.69                 
134 Meyer, Ashlynn            99 07 Unattached         12:04.69                 
135 Lambert, Elise            00 01 Granite S          12:06.36   67            
136 Schenck, Aliya            00 13 Speed Unl          12:06.89   68            
137 Corman, Samantha          00 13 Issaquah           12:08.66                 
138 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 01 Attleboro Ymca-A   12:08.96                 
139 Dimarcello, Anna          99 02 Unattached         12:09.05                 
140 Boom, Daphne              99 07 Indiana A          12:09.15   69            
141 Copeland, Alexis          00 10 Team Blis          12:09.16   70            
142 Kacmarcik, Meaghan        99 01 Granite S          12:10.10   71            
143 Keller, Lauren            00 07 Indiana Blast-A    12:10.43   72            
144 Staton, Grace             00 15 Chino Hil          12:11.17                 
145 Jordan, Mary              99 16 Unattached         12:11.38                 
146 Todd, Hannah              99 05 K-Town Stri        12:11.62   73            
147 Sherman, Olivia           99 03 Triangle           12:12.14                 
148 Thornton, Kathryn         00 05 Unattached         12:12.28                 
149 Slocumb, Nichole          99 03 Peachtree          12:13.05   74            
150 Baynes, Caroline          00 03 Peachtree          12:14.16   75            
151 Konitshek, Aurora         99 03 Unattached         12:14.20                 
152 Betner, Lily              00 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:14.28                 
153 Nockideneh, Shalyn        00 10 Tcm Rez R          12:14.85   76            
154 Mark, Michaela            99 14 Buffalo C          12:15.68                 
155 Lawrence, Nicole          00 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:15.83   77            
156 Padilla, Isabel           00 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:16.03   78            
157 Cavender, Nicole          99 02 Lakeland           12:16.17   79            
158 Morel, Genova             99 08 Unattached         12:16.93                 
159 Teszler, Rose             00 01 Waltham Tc-A       12:16.94   80            
160 Glenn, Alexandria         00 12 South Aus          12:17.76                 
161 Cradeur, Erica            00 14 Buffalo C          12:18.10                 
162 Westover, Keara           00 01 Greater L          12:18.28                 
163 Begaye, Mikaela           00 10 Tcm Rez R          12:19.35   81            
164 April, Leah               00 10 Team Blis          12:20.07   82            
165 Sawchuk, Karalyn          00 14 Oak Hill           12:20.15   83            
166 Ntengeri, Rebecca         00 01 Granite S          12:20.18   84            
167 Brunett, Taylor           00 13 Spokane M          12:21.03                 
168 Johnson, Ashley           99 07 Indiana Blast-A    12:21.29   85            
169 Hall, Carly               00 16 Mt Pleasa          12:21.62   86            
170 Arnez, Mary               00 14 Oak Hill           12:21.88   87            
171 Doblar, Brooke            00 14 Los Gatos          12:22.58   88            
172 Ramirez, Lexia            00 13 Snohomish          12:23.16                 
173 Myers, Bethany            99 13 Spokane M          12:24.52                 
174 Bowdry, Ashlan            00 03 Durham St          12:25.12   89            
175 Murray, Jennifer          99 02 Hunterdon          12:26.24                 
176 VanBuren, Danielle        99 07 Indiana A          12:26.72   90            
177 LaTour, Sarah             00 03 Fit 180 A          12:26.98   91            
178 Davis, Mara               99 03 Northside          12:27.18                 
179 Huang, Caitlin            00 14 Los Gatos          12:28.29   92            
180 Chandler, Mary            99 16 Unattached         12:31.02                 
181 Muzumdar, Athena          99 14 Los Gatos          12:32.97   93            
182 Wilson, Rachael           00 07 Eagles Cr          12:33.02   94            
183 Halley, Catherine         00 03 Fit 180 A          12:33.44   95            
184 Cameron, Samantha         99 03 Northside          12:35.18                 
185 Pierson, Marie            00 05 K-Town Stri        12:37.15   96            
186 Boyles, Fischer           00 16 Unattached         12:38.23                 
187 Wentworth, Ariel          00 05 Unattached         12:38.49                 
188 Meger, Anna               99 08 Unattached         12:42.24                 
189 Ivey, Anna                99 03 Peachtree          12:42.67   97            
190 King, Remmi               00 05 K-Town Stri        12:43.15   98            
191 Caraway, Meagan           99 16 Mt Pleasa          12:43.90   99            
192 Bridges, Vivian           99 03 Walton Yo          12:45.08                 
193 Badal, Tamia              00 12 Northwest          12:45.61                 
194 Purdy, Mckenna            00 05 K-Town Stri        12:46.01  100            
195 Stamps, Anna              99 09 Flying An          12:46.63                 
196 Hargrove, McKenzie        99 12 Unattached         12:52.11                 
197 Ethridge, Payton          00 05 Unattached         12:53.31                 
198 Hanson, Imani             99 10 Team Blis          12:55.15  101            
199 Golden, Nizhoni           99 10 Tcm Rez R          12:56.65  102            
200 Hammond, Madeline         99 03 Peachtree          12:56.84  103            
201 Wehn, Sydney              99 02 Pacer Tc-A         12:57.12                 
202 Shelton, Whitney          00 07 Indiana Blast-A    12:57.47  104            
203 Jacko, Hannah             99 07 Indiana A          12:59.77  105            
204 Crosby, Annagrace         99 16 Summervil          13:00.55  106            
205 Burchette, Kelly          99 16 Summervil          13:01.64  107            
206 Ladson, Julia             99 16 Unattached         13:04.33                 
207 Merrit, Nykya             00 06 Continental T      13:07.43                 
208 Dobbs, Summer             00 03 Durham St          13:08.92  108            
209 Smith, Jacqueline         00 03 Peachtree          13:11.83  109            
210 Sheley, Taylor            99 01 Granite S          13:12.19  110            
211 Hintz, Carley             99 08 Thunderbi          13:12.50                 
212 Grissom, Marcie           99 06 Unattached         13:12.60                 
213 Wright, Jessica           00 03 Durham St          13:13.64  111            
214 Inman, Caroline           00 16 Mt Pleasa          13:14.33  112            
215 Golbus, Ellora            00 03 Fit 180 A          13:15.23  113            
216 Walmet, Rachel            00 16 Mt Pleasa          13:16.91  114            
217 Owings, Katherine         99 03 Fit 180 A          13:17.40  115            
218 King, Sophie              00 16 Palmetto           13:18.54                 
219 Simpson, Yolanda          99 03 Durham St          13:19.87  116            
220 Way, Tabitha              99 16 Carolina           13:25.40                 
221 Renaud, Julia             00 15 South Coa          13:26.77  117            
222 Ellenburg, Amanda         99 16 Summervil          13:27.70  118            
223 Miles, Elizabeth          99 06 Unattached         13:33.92                 
224 Golden, Shada             00 10 Tcm Rez R          13:37.58  119            
225 Parr, Cameron             99 10 Team Blis          13:37.99  120            
226 Petersen, Emma            99 14 Oak Hill           13:39.23  121            
227 Peterson, Sarah           00 06 CC Flyers-0609-A   13:40.83                 
228 McDonald, Brooke          00 06 CC Flyers-0609-A   13:43.55                 
229 Shelton, Victoria         99 03 Fit 180 A          13:44.11  122            
230 Spence, Sarah             99 16 Florence           13:45.61                 
231 McLoud, Eleanor           00 16 Mt Pleasa          13:47.49  123            
232 Savage, Ansley            99 16 Summervil          13:48.01  124            
233 Sutton, Savannah          99 16 Summervil          13:48.25  125            
234 Houpe, Lilly              00 16 Mt Pleasa          13:55.48  126            
235 Lamont, Kendall           00 16 Mt Pleasa          13:56.58                 
236 Cammararta, Jessica       00 02 Lakeland           14:11.33  127            
237 Dentler, Madeline         00 16 Unattached         14:22.68                 
238 Thorpe, Regan             99 16 Mt Pleasa          14:24.54                 
239 Olson, Megan              00 16 Mt Pleasa          14:28.42  128            
240 Kojali, Kaitlin           00 03 Peachtree          14:47.83  129            
241 DeVilder, Maya            99 09 St Louis           15:07.72                 
242 Travis, Halley            00 06 Peak Perf          15:08.90                 
243 Berns, Erica              99 05 Unattached         15:13.59                 
244 McKee, Madison            00 06 Montgomer          15:16.10                 
245 Kemp, Kathleen            99 02 Lakeland           15:36.80  130            
246 Stanis, Kate              00 01 Team Spor          15:44.97                 
247 Rogers, Delane            99 08 Aberdeen           15:47.50                 
248 Riddle, Sydney            00 16 Mt Pleasa          16:00.01                 
249 Distano, Grace            00 02 Lakeland           16:00.97  131            
250 Muniz, Meylin             99 Alpha Omega           16:08.64                 
251 Lapin, Amanda             00 16 Mt Pleasa          16:25.08                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10 Cougar Tc-A               70    4    6    9   24   27   34   77   78    
      Total Time:    55:05.38                                                   
         Average:    11:01.08                                                   
   2 15 Equalizers Tc-1533-A      73    8   10   12   14   29   32   33   41    
      Total Time:    55:09.06                                                   
         Average:    11:01.82                                                   
   3 07 Eagles Cross Countrytr   134    7   23   30   35   39   49   53   94    
      Total Time:    56:23.04                                                   
         Average:    11:16.61                                                   
   4 07 Indiana All Star Runni   162   15   19   21   43   64   69   90  105    
      Total Time:    56:44.72                                                   
         Average:    11:20.95                                                   
   5 13 Speed Unlimited-1336-A   176    1   20   40   47   68                   
      Total Time:    56:47.69                                                   
         Average:    11:21.54                                                   
   6 01 Waltham Tc-A             197   26   36   38   45   52   54   55   80    
      Total Time:    57:42.05                                                   
         Average:    11:32.41                                                   
   7 15 South Coast Xc Elite-1   223    5   13   31   57  117                   
      Total Time:    58:33.80                                                   
         Average:    11:42.76                                                   
   8 01 Granite State Flash-A    232   25   37   42   61   67   71   84  110    
      Total Time:    58:21.82                                                   
         Average:    11:40.37                                                   
   9 05 K-Town Striders-A        276   18   60   62   63   73   96   98  100    
      Total Time:    59:07.47                                                   
         Average:    11:49.50                                                   
  10 07 Indiana Blast-A          318   44   58   59   72   85  104              
      Total Time:    59:56.67                                                   
         Average:    11:59.34                                                   
  11 14 Oak Hill Racing-1438-A   321    2   28   83   87  121                   
      Total Time:  1:00:04.36                                                   
         Average:    12:00.88                                                   
  12 14 Los Gatos Tc-1438-A      346   17   56   88   92   93                   
      Total Time:  1:00:17.15                                                   
         Average:    12:03.43                                                   
  13 10 Team Bliss Tc-1053-A     351   48   50   70   82  101  120              
      Total Time:  1:00:55.77                                                   
         Average:    12:11.16                                                   
  14 03 Fit 180 Athletics-0313   361   16   46   91   95  113  115  122         
      Total Time:  1:00:55.04                                                   
         Average:    12:11.01                                                   
  15 02 Lakeland JR Track Fi-A   361    3   22   79  127  130  131              
      Total Time:  1:03:56.19                                                   
         Average:    12:47.24                                                   
  16 03 Peachtree City Flash-A   362   51   65   74   75   97  103  109  129    
      Total Time:  1:01:00.83                                                   
         Average:    12:12.17                                                   
  17 03 Durham Striders Track    435   11   89  108  111  116                   
      Total Time:  1:03:05.24                                                   
         Average:    12:37.05                                                   
  18 10 Tcm Rez Runners-1048-A   444   66   76   81  102  119                   
      Total Time:  1:03:13.11                                                   
         Average:    12:38.63                                                   
  19 16 Mt Pleasant Tc-0355-A    534   86   99  112  114  123  126  128         
      Total Time:  1:05:24.25                                                   
         Average:    13:04.85                                                   
  20 16 Summerville Storm-0355   580  106  107  118  124  125                   
      Total Time:  1:07:06.15                                                   
         Average:    13:25.23                

Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Boucher, Austin           99 07 Indiana Blast-A     9:51.91    1             
  2 Worku, Keduse             99 07 Unattached          9:58.01                  
  3 Fendel, Gabriel           99 13 Cascade S           9:59.08                  
  4 Wallace, Noah             99 13 Snohomish          10:05.40                  
  5 Pinnow, Jackson           99 12 South Aus          10:06.01                  
  6 Mitchell, Coleman         00 03 Triangle           10:07.55    2             
  7 Gonzalez, Erik            99 15 So Cal Ro          10:07.94    3             
  8 Grelck, Sam               99 03 Triangle           10:08.03    4             
  9 Cleveland, Jericho        00 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:09.58    5             
 10 Lane, Connor              99 03 Triangle           10:11.55    6             
 11 Breene, Aaron             99 01 Wilton Ru          10:11.89                  
 12 Novoa, Hugo               99 15 Unattached         10:12.22                  
 13 Gomez, Jason              00 14 Oak Hill           10:13.87    7             
 14 DePetro, Christopher      99 15 San Diego          10:14.57    8             
 15 Andersen, Felix           99 02 Lakeland           10:15.86    9             
 16 Ford, Chance              00 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:16.24   10             
 17 Hiller, Jacob             99 02 Montville Tc-A     10:16.57                  
 18 Yap, Constantine          99 15 Equalizer          10:17.32   11             
 19 Zawada, Joshua            99 03 Triangle           10:17.36   12             
 20 Shields, Jack             99 13 Rain City          10:17.74   13             
 21 Jepsen, Lucas             00 10 Albuq Ath          10:17.76                  
 22 Fisher, Mykel             99 13 Federal W          10:18.21   14             
 23 Kendall, Stuart           99 15 Equalizer          10:18.64   15             
 24 Odonoghue, Daniel         99 01 Waltham Tc-A       10:18.87   16             
 25 Castellon, Jose           99 15 So Cal Ro          10:19.11   17             
 26 Page, Connor              99 01 Team Run-A         10:19.64                  
 27 Burkhalter, Daniel        99 08 Unattached         10:19.90                  
 28 Teta, Nicholas            00 03 Chapel Hi          10:20.56                  
 29 Remigino, Matthew         00 01 Unattached         10:22.91                  
 30 Slaney, Kent              99 14 Oak Hill           10:25.89   18             
 31 Spencer, Noah             00 16 Mt Pleasa          10:26.27   19             
 32 Boucher, Alexander        99 04 Central F          10:28.24   20             
 33 Carrington, James         99 03 Durham St          10:29.12                  
 34 Donlea, Leo               99 13 Rain City          10:30.48   21             
 35 Mahoney, Sheamus          00 13 Spokane M          10:30.67                  
 36 Whalen, Alex              99 13 Rain City          10:30.69   22             
 37 Goetz, Connor             99 07 Indiana Blast-A    10:30.91   23             
 38 Carbonneau, Justin        00 01 Nashua Pa          10:31.51   24             
 39 Swepson, Michal           99 03 Triangle           10:31.63   25             
 40 Emery, Zachary            99 08 Unattached         10:32.11                  
 41 Smith, Harrison           99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:32.76   26             
 42 Sibony, Rafael            00 13 Seaside C          10:33.40                  
 43 King, Fred                99 02 New Jerse          10:33.56                  
 44 Schumacher, Joshua        99 13 Bowerman           10:33.68   27             
 45 Friesen, Vincent          99 14 Castro Va          10:34.57                  
 46 Johnson, Christian        99 05 Miami Val          10:34.84                  
 47 Martinez, Zacharias       00 14 Marin Wav          10:35.44                  
 48 Salazar, Noah             99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:35.73   28             
 49 Thompson, Cameron         00 13 Bowerman           10:35.76   29             
 50 Jones, Jordan             99 03 Peachtree          10:35.94   30             
 51 Ricks, Jackson            99 13 North Ida          10:36.14                  
 52 Risch, Morgan             99 13 Federal W          10:36.44   31             
 53 Sheen, Spencer            99 15 Equalizer          10:36.44   32             
 54 Galimah, Jallah           99 03 Forsyth F          10:36.91                  
 55 Davis, Timothy            99 01 Team Run-A         10:37.43                  
 56 Cantrell, Zac             99 03 River Rid          10:37.98                  
 57 Powell, Daniel            00 09 St Louis           10:38.17                  
 58 Grip, Colin               99 01 Team Run-A         10:38.21                  
 59 Troutner, Aidan           99 11 Unattached         10:39.14                  
 60 Ellenburg, Jackson        99 16 Summervil          10:39.76                  
 61 McNulty, Kevin            99 15 Equalizer          10:40.12   33             
 62 Rodriques, Jaylen         99 04 Central F          10:40.58   34             
 63 Bianchini, Chris          99 13 Snohomish          10:40.76                  
 64 Schrock, Patrick          99 03 Alpha Cru          10:41.23                  
 65 Faddis, Kyle              99 01 Baa Masconomet-A   10:41.34                  
 66 Blake, Zachary            99 13 Federal W          10:41.77   35             
 67 Fitzpatrick, Joseph       99 04 Central F          10:41.98   36             
 68 Struzyna, Alexander       99 14 Unattached         10:42.37                  
 69 Rathbun, Parker           00 13 Rain City          10:42.40   37             
 70 Whalen, Owen              99 13 Rain City          10:42.50   38             
 71 Odonoghue, Michael        99 01 Waltham Tc-A       10:42.63   39             
 72 Sullivan, Aidan           99 01 Nashua Pa          10:43.38   40             
 73 Decker, Dustin            99 14 Oak Hill           10:43.67   41             
 74 Salas, Thomas             99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:43.74   42             
 75 Brown, Kobe               99 15 San Diego          10:43.88   43             
 76 Wood, Dillon              99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:43.99   44             
 77 Perkins, Calvin           00 01 Waltham Tc-A       10:44.25   45             
 78 Doan, Evan                99 07 Indiana Blast-A    10:44.44   46             
 79 Hill, Gavin               99 14 Castro Va          10:44.44                  
 80 Bissitt, Bobby            99 01 Sentinel           10:45.90                  
 81 Ocegueda, Anthony         99 14 Silver St          10:46.17                  
 82 Mader, Jack               99 14 Diablo Va          10:47.48                  
 83 Teare, Cooper             99 14 Castro Va          10:47.49                  
 84 Tankersley, Braden        99 07 Unattached         10:48.31                  
 85 Micallef, Benjamin        99 14 Los Gatos          10:48.53   47             
 86 Burgess, William          00 03 Unattached         10:48.84                  
 87 Lucatero, Gabriel         99 15 So Cal Ro          10:48.96   48             
 88 Munyan, John              99 15 So Cal Ro          10:49.08   49             
 89 Blake, Daniel             00 14 Los Gatos          10:49.81   50             
 90 Steffen, Noah             99 07 Indiana Blast-A    10:50.01   51             
 91 Tysor, Joshua             99 03 Peachtree          10:50.13   52             
 92 Otten, Jake               99 01 Fairfield          10:51.02                  
 93 Spychalski, Patrick       00 16 Mt Pleasa          10:51.28   53             
 94 Farris, Cameron           99 06 Rapides T          10:51.59   54             
 95 Scales, Alexander         00 14 Los Gatos          10:52.32   55             
 96 Petit, Mathieu            99 02 Lakeland           10:52.47   56             
 97 Thimmesch, Michael        99 08 Distance           10:55.46                  
 98 Casey, Collin             99 16 Mt Pleasa          10:56.37   57             
 99 Herrell, Desmond          99 07 Unattached         10:56.52                  
100 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir  00 03 Peachtree          10:56.75   58             
101 Skolnekovich, Zachary     99 02 Unattached         10:57.39                  
102 Armijo, Teax              99 02 Unattached         10:57.63                  
103 Flores, Tyler             99 15 So Cal Ro          10:58.61   59             
104 Potvin, John              99 16 Palmetto           10:58.70   60             
105 Paredes, Devin            99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:59.06   61             
106 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 05 Miami Val          10:59.65                  
107 Harlan, Joshua            00 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:59.88   62             
108 Brenneman, Jacob          99 03 Walton Yo          11:00.10   63             
109 Miller, Benjamin          99 07 Indiana A          11:00.96   64             
110 Boamah, Darius            99 15 Millenniu          11:01.40                  
111 Hermann, Quinn            99 01 Fairfield          11:01.45                  
112 English, Luke             00 13 North Ida          11:02.10                  
113 Gonzalez, Erik            00 07 Indiana A          11:02.15   65             
114 Seto, Noah                00 14 Oak Hill           11:02.68   66             
115 Sement, Kaya              00 02 Lakeland           11:02.76   67             
116 Warstler, Benjamin        99 03 Fit 180 A          11:03.24                  
117 Radomski, Evan            99 07 Unattached         11:03.41                  
118 Reynolds, Sampson         99 14 Oak Hill           11:03.41   68             
119 Veatch, Evan              00 07 Indiana A          11:03.60   69             
120 Rummens, Kyle             99 15 So Cal Ro          11:04.28   70             
121 Hicken, Jackson           99 13 Bowerman           11:05.58   71             
122 Condensa, Tyler           99 14 Los Gatos          11:06.23   72             
123 Smith-Nilsen, Gabriel     99 13 Bowerman           11:06.68   73             
124 Edwards, Kaden            00 07 Indiana A          11:06.89   74             
125 Hobson, Liam              00 07 Indiana Blast-A    11:07.42   75             
126 Holowach, Simon           00 07 Fishers Fire--A    11:07.48   76             
127 Dahlgren, Benjamin        99 14 Oak Hill           11:07.50   77             
128 Ragan, Benjamin           99 09 St Louis           11:08.21                  
129 Humble, Deklan            99 13 Bowerman           11:08.37   78             
130 Deaver, Tyler             99 13 Issaquah           11:08.64                  
131 Baker, Daniel             00 12 Unattached         11:08.72                  
132 DeMass, Jared             99 16 Palmetto           11:08.78   79             
133 Boyle, Devin              00 04 Central F          11:10.49   80             
134 Lewis, Syon               00 04 Unattached         11:11.03                  
135 Blunden, Carter           00 13 Federal W          11:11.25   81             
136 Sokol, Alexander          99 14 Los Gatos          11:11.50   82             
137 Goldstone, Jesse          99 13 Federal W          11:11.68   83             
138 Quatre, Kambel            99 13 Central O          11:11.84                  
139 Muise, Connor             99 01 Nashua Pa          11:11.88   84             
140 Leon, Sebastian           99 14 Oak Hill           11:12.41   85             
141 Laramee, Grant            99 05 Unattached         11:12.56                  
142 Sum, Nicholas             99 14 Los Gatos          11:13.66   86             
143 Hulme, David              99 15 Equalizer          11:14.99   87             
144 Haderle, Max              00 14 Los Gatos          11:15.74   88             
145 Sykes, Henderson          00 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:15.83   89             
146 Slosarek, Brett           99 07 Indiana A          11:16.04   90             
147 DeLaCerda, Elijah         00 10 Penguins           11:16.25   91             
148 Bowker, Ezekiel           99 05 Unattached         11:16.72                  
149 Glueck, Adam              99 01 Unattached         11:17.12                  
150 Mah, Andrew               00 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:17.31   92             
151 Snyder, Jimmy             00 07 Indiana A          11:17.32   93             
152 Blinzinger, Christopher   00 10 Penguins           11:17.67   94             
153 VanKempen, Klaas          00 03 Chapel Hi          11:17.93                  
154 Blind, Wesley             99 10 Albuq Ath          11:18.12                  
155 Bedonie, Albe             99 10 Cougar Tc-B        11:18.79                  
156 Avila, Jose               99 02 Unattached         11:18.90                  
157 Morrier, Simon            99 01 Nashua Pa          11:19.40   95             
158 Wakefield, Andrew         99 01 Nashua Pa          11:19.49   96             
159 Vanbatenburg, Aiden       99 01 Nashua Pa          11:19.91   97             
160 Mohammed, Bona            99 13 Rain City          11:20.16   98             
161 Beach, Cole               00 12 Unattached         11:20.83                  
162 McNeive, Ryan             99 08 Unattached         11:21.08                  
163 Kemp, Paul                99 02 Lakeland           11:21.59   99             
164 Payne, Steven             00 02 Unattached         11:21.62                  
165 Parrish, Adam             99 02 Ispeed Tc-A        11:21.82                  
166 Dynka, Joshua             99 02 Unattached         11:22.19                  
167 Smith, EM                 99 06 Rapides T          11:22.28  100             
168 Smith, Kason              00 10 Penguins           11:22.40  101             
169 Seiden, Joshua            99 03 Walton Yo          11:22.60  102             
170 Holden, Harrison          99 03 Walton Yo          11:22.72  103             
171 Olguin, Jake              99 15 Equalizer          11:22.83  104             
172 Thong, Ryan               00 15 Equalizer          11:22.93  105             
173 Cann, Dylan               99 10 Parker Pa          11:23.18                  
174 Harms, Michael            99 10 Tca Titan          11:23.40                  
175 Friscia, Casey            99 02 Syracuse           11:23.85                  
176 Evans, Hayden             99 06 Rapides T          11:24.54  106             
177 Haigler, Matthew          97 16 Mt Pleasa          11:25.53  107             
178 Cooper, Samuel            00 03 Walton Yo          11:25.67  108             
179 Jenkins, Jonathan         99 06 Unattached         11:25.78                  
180 English, Sean             00 05 Unattached         11:26.48                  
181 Lohman, Devin             00 03 Peachtree          11:26.71  109             
182 Berry, Eric               00 15 San Diego          11:27.02  110             
183 Ziehl, Evan               00 05 Unattached         11:27.45                  
184 Chavez, Luis              99 15 Lightning          11:28.37                  
185 Lanahan, Christopher      99 02 Lakeland           11:30.53  111             
186 Arsenault, Andre          00 06 Rapides T          11:30.78  112             
187 Shine, Grant              00 02 Montville Tc-A     11:31.25                  
188 Vermette, Ryan            99 01 Nashua Pa          11:32.38  113             
189 Nichols, Adam             99 15 So Cal Ro          11:32.56  114             
190 Dolan, Lucas              99 09 St Louis           11:32.65                  
191 Williams, Zane            00 07 Indiana A          11:32.66  115             
192 Brisman, William          99 01 Fairfield          11:32.86                  
193 Gordon, Jarious           99 04 Central F          11:33.44  116             
194 Hussey, Joseph            00 03 Fit 180 A          11:35.30                  
195 Schmidt, Patrick          99 12 Unattached         11:39.01                  
196 Baker, Samuel             99 07 Indiana A          11:39.78  117             
197 Lundberg, Nicholas        00 02 Crimson K          11:40.80  118             
198 Moses, Chuckie            99 02 Jersey Heat Tc-A   11:41.85                  
199 Mathis, Austin            99 05 K-Town Stri        11:42.42                  
200 Kojali, Christopher       99 03 Peachtree          11:42.69  119             
201 Schwear, Brendan          99 02 Crimson K          11:42.98  120             
202 Jampel, Jacob             99 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:43.18  121             
203 Teal, Jackson             99 06 Unattached         11:43.68                  
204 King, Daniel              99 07 Fishers Fire--A    11:44.05  122             
205 Fisher, Kyle              00 01 Nashua Pa          11:44.19  123             
206 Gruen, Henry              00 13 Rain City          11:45.27  124             
207 Bledsoe, Jared            99 08 Unattached         11:46.21                  
208 Knippers, Tommy           99 12 Northwest          11:46.35                  
209 Fultz, Harrison           00 03 Peachtree          11:46.87  125             
210 Jones, Ethan              99 07 Evansvill          11:49.05                  
211 Fowler, Jacob             00 06 Rapides T          11:49.68  126             
212 Atkison, Anthony          99 06 Rapides T          11:50.72  127             
213 Barquet, Eduardo          00 16 Palmetto           11:50.95  128             
214 Mozingo, Elliott          00 07 Fishers Fire--A    11:50.96  129             
215 Aries, Jacob              00 15 San Diego          11:51.30  130             
216 Ingman, Steven            99 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:52.10  131             
217 McGlinn, Gregory          00 16 Foot Lock          11:53.10                  
218 Guirlando, Garrett        99 06 Rapides T          11:54.80  132             
219 Oneill, Sean              00 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:55.52  133             
220 FloresGomez, Brayan       99 10 Penguins           11:56.35  134             
221 Hillis, Kolten            00 10 Penguins           11:57.50  135             
222 Mellick, Austin           00 14 Oak Hill           11:59.36  136             
223 McLeish, Stephen          99 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:01.66  137             
224 Gray, Justin              00 15 San Diego          12:03.11  138             
225 Schroeder, Joseph         99 09 Unattached         12:03.52                  
226 Walker, Jack              99 16 Mt Pleasa          12:03.54  139             
227 Wright, Jonah             99 09 St Louis           12:06.90                  
228 Fowler, Jake              00 02 Lakeland           12:08.65  140             
229 Hamill, Brady             00 03 Peachtree          12:10.72  141             
230 von Goetz, Lukas          99 14 Oak Hill           12:11.44                  
231 Kuisel, John              99 16 Mt Pleasa          12:12.22  142             
232 Hackett, Dallas           00 10 Penguins           12:12.63  143             
233 MacMillan, Parker         99 13 Bowerman           12:13.91  144             
234 Costello, Matthew         00 02 Crimson K          12:14.33  145             
235 Kice, Fletcher            00 09 Flying An          12:14.67                  
236 Tumulak-Townsend, Nichol  00 03 Walton Yo          12:14.87  146             
237 Seitz, Karter             00 05 Unattached         12:15.90                  
238 Spamer, Phillip           00 12 Rockwall           12:16.12                  
239 Bruce, Cade               99 12 South Aus          12:16.32                  
240 Starks, Camrin            99 05 K-Town Stri        12:18.28                  
241 Mckeel, Brian             00 16 Palmetto           12:18.88  147             
242 Schramm, Isaiah           00 05 Unattached         12:20.21                  
243 Biddle, Dylan             99 05 Unattached         12:21.07                  
244 Parran, Matthew           00 05 Unattached         12:21.12                  
245 DeFord, Evan              99 12 Unattached         12:22.41                  
246 VanWinkle, Ian            00 06 CC Flyers-0609-A   12:24.36                  
247 Maheshwari, Devon         00 12 Rockwall           12:26.32                  
248 Schmitz, Maxwell          99 08 Distance           12:27.51                  
249 Herndon, Coleman          00 13 Rain City          12:28.16  148             
250 Vore, Dawson              99 05 Unattached         12:31.73                  
251 Dominiak, Seth            00 16 Mt Pleasa          12:31.80                  
252 Goshert, William          99 16 Unattached         12:33.68                  
253 McFall, Nathan            00 16 Palmetto           12:35.02  149             
254 Herndon, Reid             00 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:35.41  150             
255 Cawley, Matthew           00 02 Crimson K          12:36.07  151             
256 Baumgart, Kaleb           00 08 Distance           12:37.09                  
257 Schmidt, Dawson           00 12 Unattached         12:37.19                  
258 Wingerter, Ben            99 08 Unattached         12:41.60                  
259 Moore, Joshua             00 16 Mt Pleasa          12:42.05  152             
260 Montilus, Jaden           00 02 Crimson K          12:42.31  153             
261 Gregory, Justin           99 03 Triangle           12:44.72  154             
262 Harper, Colby             99 12 Northwest          12:45.50                  
263 Messick, Jacob            99 06 Montgomer          12:55.11                  
264 LeDesma, Evan             00 15 San Diego          12:55.18  155             
265 Simer, Joshua             99 16 Mt Pleasa          12:56.70                  
266 Ryan, Jackson             99 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:58.71  156             
267 Canup, Raleigh            00 16 Unattached         12:59.57                  
268 Fitzpatrick, Brendan      99 16 Mt Pleasa          13:09.33  157             
269 Padgett, Conner           00 16 Palmetto           13:09.49  158             
270 Seto, Matt                00 14 Oak Hill           13:22.92                  
271 Zito, Sean                99 02 Lakeland           13:27.80                  
272 Halpin, Aidan             00 02 Lakeland           13:27.91  159             
273 Washington, Lashaun       99 06 Montgomer          13:54.43                  
274 Tapp, Evan                99 03 Peachtree          14:06.65  160             
275 Crawford, William         00 12 Rockwall           14:17.36                  
276 Meis, Colin               99 16 Mt Pleasa          15:06.02                  
277 Robinson, Tarig           99 Alpha Omega           16:15.52                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 03 Triangle Champions Tra    49    2    4    6   12   25  154               
      Total Time:    51:16.12                                                    
         Average:    10:15.23                                                    
   2 10 Cougar Tc-A              111    5   10   26   28   42   44   61   62     
      Total Time:    52:18.05                                                    
         Average:    10:27.61                                                    
   3 13 Rain City Flyers-1336-   131   13   21   22   37   38   98  124  148     
      Total Time:    52:43.81                                                    
         Average:    10:32.77                                                    
   4 15 So Cal Roadrunners-153   176    3   17   48   49   59   70  114          
      Total Time:    53:03.70                                                    
         Average:    10:36.74                                                    
   5 15 Equalizers Tc-1533-A     178   11   15   32   33   87  104  105          
      Total Time:    53:07.51                                                    
         Average:    10:37.51                                                    
   6 07 Indiana Blast-A          196    1   23   46   51   75                    
      Total Time:    53:04.69                                                    
         Average:    10:36.94                                                    
   7 14 Oak Hill Racing-1438-A   200    7   18   41   66   68   77   85  136     
      Total Time:    53:29.52                                                    
         Average:    10:41.91                                                    
   8 13 Federal Way Tc-1336-A    244   14   31   35   81   83                    
      Total Time:    53:59.35                                                    
         Average:    10:47.87                                                    
   9 13 Bowerman AC 1337-A       278   27   29   71   73   78  144               
      Total Time:    54:30.07                                                    
         Average:    10:54.02                                                    
  10 01 Waltham Tc-A             281   16   39   45   89   92  121  131  133     
      Total Time:    54:18.89                                                    
         Average:    10:51.78                                                    
  11 04 Central Florida Glider   286   20   34   36   80  116                    
      Total Time:    54:34.73                                                    
         Average:    10:54.95                                                    
  12 14 Los Gatos Tc-1438-A      306   47   50   55   72   82   86   88          
      Total Time:    54:48.39                                                    
         Average:    10:57.68                                                    
  13 01 Nashua Pal Gate City-A   339   24   40   84   95   96   97  113  123     
      Total Time:    55:05.66                                                    
         Average:    11:01.14                                                    
  14 02 Lakeland JR Track Fi-A   342    9   56   67   99  111  140  159          
      Total Time:    55:03.21                                                    
         Average:    11:00.65                                                    
  15 07 Indiana All Star Runni   362   64   65   69   74   90   93  115  117     
      Total Time:    55:29.64                                                    
         Average:    11:05.93                                                    
  16 03 Peachtree City Flash-A   368   30   52   58  109  119  125  141  160     
      Total Time:    55:32.22                                                    
         Average:    11:06.45                                                    
  17 16 Mt Pleasant Tc-0355-A    375   19   53   57  107  139  142  152  157     
      Total Time:    55:42.99                                                    
         Average:    11:08.60                                                    
  18 15 San Diego RoadRunners    429    8   43  110  130  138  155               
      Total Time:    56:19.88                                                    
         Average:    11:15.98                                                    
  19 06 Rapides Tc-0624-A        498   54  100  106  112  126  127  132          
      Total Time:    56:58.87                                                    
         Average:    11:23.78                                                    
  20 03 Walton Youth Tc-0345-A   522   63  102  103  108  146                    
      Total Time:    57:25.96                                                    
         Average:    11:29.20                                                    
  21 10 Penguins Tcxc-1032-A     555   91   94  101  134  135  143               
      Total Time:    57:50.17                                                    
         Average:    11:34.04                                                    
  22 16 Palmetto Track Field-0   563   60   79  128  147  149  158               
      Total Time:    58:52.33                                                    
         Average:    11:46.47                                                    
  23 07 Fishers Fire--A          614   76  122  129  137  150  156               
      Total Time:    59:19.56                                                    
         Average:    11:51.92                                                    
  24 02 Crimson Knights-A        687  118  120  145  151  153                    
      Total Time:  1:00:56.49                                                    
         Average:    12:11.30                                                    

Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 #1984 Pigg, Chloe         97 14 Unattached         14:06.79                 
  2 #1244 Morris, Logan       98 16 Unattached         14:22.34                 
  3 #1602 Manzer, Sierra      97 11 Unattached         14:22.47                 
  4 #1317 Werking, Rachel     98 08 Unattached         14:23.47                 
  5  #428 Dwyer, Grace        98 02 Unattached         14:25.32                 
  6  #666 Foreman, Kathryn    97 03 Peachtree          14:26.84                 
  7 #1806 Meggison, Mimi      98 13 Whatcom T          14:27.76    1            
  8  #211 Gillen, Rylee       98 01 Team Run-A         14:30.05                 
  9   #14 Schmitt, Caitlin    98 01 Bullet Hi          14:30.06    2            
 10 #1943 Starn, Brooke       98 14 Oak Hill           14:30.68    3            
 11 #1698 Fuller, Alexis      97 13 Evergreen          14:32.26    4            
 12 #2078 Fairchild, Kelly    98 15 Hyperform          14:32.27                 
 13 #1926 McCandless, Megan   98 14 Oak Hill           14:32.72    5            
 14 #2022 Alonzo, Bianca      98 15 Equalizer          14:33.20    6            
 15 #2485 Vaughn, Mary        98 05 Unattached         14:33.34                 
 16 #1489 Hayden, Olivia      97 10 Penguins           14:34.26                 
 17 #1723 Callahan, Emily     98 13 North Ida          14:35.48                 
 18   #18 Tarascio, Sara      98 01 Bullet Hi          14:37.04    7            
 19 #2151 Graves, Claire      98 15 So Cal Ro          14:37.54    8            
 20 #1814 Watson, Ruby        98 13 Whatcom T          14:37.92    9            
 21 #1919 Green, Michelle     98 14 Oak Hill           14:37.94   10            
 22 #2462 Herrell, Jasmine    02 07 Unattached         14:40.05                 
 23 #2460 Davison, Madeleine  97 02 Unattached         14:40.20                 
 24  #259 Brams, Leah         98 01 Waltham Tc-A       14:40.38   11            
 25 #2091 Bronars, Antonia    97 15 Millenniu          14:42.32                 
 26  #617 Carnahan, Savannah  97 03 Lanier Li          14:43.34                 
 27 #1823 Bilo, Peyton        97 14 Buffalo C          14:43.97   12            
 28 #2123 Kloha, Christa      97 15 San Diego          14:44.30   13            
 29 #2132 Swafford, Claire    98 15 San Diego          14:46.40   14            
 30 #1477 Miller, Jane        97 10 Go The Di          14:47.21                 
 31   #86 Winship, Gwenyth    97 01 Granite S          14:47.42   15            
 32  #283 Wajid, Aaliyah      97 01 Zodiacs T          14:47.57                 
 33 #1978 Jacob, Lauren       98 14 Unattached         14:48.16                 
 34  #263 Grusby, Rebecca     98 01 Waltham Tc-A       14:49.62   16            
 35 #1703 Pudlitzke, Alissa   97 13 Evergreen          14:52.16   17            
 36  #416 Kohli, Juliet       98 02 Tru Veloc          14:52.82   18            
 37 #1452 Rach, Haley         97 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:53.26   19            
 38 #1950 Storms, Jenna       97 14 Pacific United-A   14:53.33                 
 39  #264 Ilsley, Lauren      97 01 Waltham Tc-A       14:55.08   20            
 40 #2058 Stiewig, Jordan     97 15 Equalizer          14:56.06   21            
 41 #2127 Mang, Elizabeth     98 15 San Diego          14:56.58   22            
 42 #2481 Laverty, Amy        98 01 NC Surge Adva      14:56.71                 
 43 #1198 Fruchey, Madison    98 07 Three Riv          14:58.68   23            
 44  #267 Jampel, Sonya       97 01 Waltham Tc-A       14:59.10   24            
 45  #553 Ramsey, Elizabeth   97 03 Greensbor          14:59.28                 
 46 #1585 Downs, Lydia        97 10 Zoom TC -1032-A    15:01.54                 
 47 #1791 Rose, Amber         97 13 Unattached         15:01.55                 
 48 #1201 Mccormick, Krista   98 07 Three Riv          15:02.11   25            
 49   #57 Hunt, Madeleine     98 01 Granite S          15:03.45   26            
 50 #2138 Blackwell, Brittan  98 15 So Cal Ro          15:06.25   27            
 51 #1774 Carlson, Cyra       97 13 Spokane M          15:06.85                 
 52  #896 Starck, Emily       97 05 K-Town Stri        15:07.17                 
 53 #1829 Derry, Kendall      97 14 Buffalo C          15:10.00   28            
 54 #1428 Gonzales, Toni-mar  98 10 Cougar Tc-A        15:10.69   29            
 55 #1108 Miller, Samantha    98 07 Indiana A          15:10.81   30            
 56 #1772 Aquino, Brittany    98 13 Spokane M          15:12.05                 
 57 #1402 Fenn, Penny         98 10 Aftershoc          15:12.75   31            
 58 #1280 Wolf, Bailey        97 08 Distance           15:13.26   32            
 59 #1968 Hunsberger, Kyra    98 14 Silver St          15:14.48                 
 60 #1702 McKinney, Cassie    97 13 Evergreen          15:15.21   33            
 61 #1118 Slamkowski, Megan   98 07 Indiana A          15:15.24   34            
 62  #804 Ebihara, Sophia     98 03 Unattached         15:15.60                 
 63 #2199 Gehrich, Amanda     97 15 South Ora          15:15.76                 
 64 #2064 Walker, Isabella    98 15 Equalizer          15:16.69   35            
 65   #65 Nadeau, Sarah       98 01 Granite S          15:18.40   36            
 66  #790 Wood, Julia         98 03 Unattached         15:19.08                 
 67 #1854 Velez, Eleanor      97 14 Buffalo C          15:19.75   37            
 68   #36 Bermingham, Kate    98 01 Granite S          15:19.98   38            
 69 #1370 Menghini, Melissa   97 09 St Louis           15:20.04                 
 70 #1110 Murphy, Olivia      98 07 Indiana A          15:20.20   39            
 71 #2131 Santiago, Savannah  98 15 San Diego          15:20.99   40            
 72   #12 Meyer, Allison      98 01 Bullet Hi          15:21.06   41            
 73 #2065 Wong, Maily         97 15 Equalizer          15:22.10   42            
 74 #1828 Derry, Kaitlin      97 14 Buffalo C          15:23.09   43            
 75 #1653 Allen, Kennedy      98 13 Bowerman           15:25.06                 
 76  #566 Lang, Brittany      98 03 Howard Co          15:25.47   44            
 77 #1559 Leonard, Kiah       97 10 Unattached         15:25.88                 
 78   #31 Dunleavy, Sara      98 01 Fairfield          15:26.91                 
 79 #1693 Leapaldt, Madison   97 13 Central O          15:26.96                 
 80 #1807 Oviatt, Rebekah     98 13 Whatcom T          15:27.59   45            
 81 #1400 Banks, Jasmine      98 10 Aftershoc          15:28.36   46            
 82  #190 Nunnery, Bethany    98 01 Sentinel           15:28.72                 
 83 #1705 Woodson, Madison    98 13 Evergreen          15:28.90   47            
 84 #1203 Theismann, Megan    98 07 Three Riv          15:30.01   48            
 85  #219 Kehoe, Valerie      98 01 Team Spor          15:30.50                 
 86   #43 Coogan, Margaret    98 01 Granite S          15:30.62   49            
 87 #1403 Goettl, Megan       98 10 Aftershoc          15:30.67   50            
 88 #2043 Jacobs, Greer       98 15 Equalizer          15:30.87   51            
 89 #2198 Cousineau, Alaina   97 15 South Ora          15:31.34                 
 90  #418 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  98 02 Tru Veloc          15:32.24   52            
 91 #1435 Jones, Nicolette    98 10 Cougar Tc-A        15:32.29   53            
 92  #795 Houghton, Samantha  98 03 Unattached         15:32.30                 
 93  #818 Brown, Jocelyn      98 03 Walton Yo          15:35.05                 
 94 #2125 Lopez, Helen        97 15 San Diego          15:36.66   54            
 95 #1197 Fosnough, Nicole    98 07 Three Riv          15:36.72   55            
 96  #905 Finley, Jessica     97 05 Unattached         15:37.04                 
 97 #1636 Maheshwari, Kajol   98 12 Rockwall           15:37.06                 
 98  #915 Wentworth, Rachel   98 05 Unattached         15:38.00                 
 99 #1050 Coleman, Bailey     97 07 Fishers Fire--A    15:38.19                 
100  #849 Quijano, Sabrina    98 04 Unattached         15:38.73                 
101   #56 Hecox, Casey        97 01 Granite S          15:38.84   56            
102 #1561 Middleton, Miranda  97 10 Unattached         15:39.41                 
103 #1476 Carter, Sarah       98 10 Go The Di          15:40.32                 
104 #1429 Gunther, Hannah     97 10 Cougar Tc-A        15:41.28   57            
105 #1478 Novacek, Alexandra  97 10 Go The Di          15:41.77                 
106  #447 Daday, Colleen      98 02 Unattached         15:43.50                 
107 #2133 Umsted, Kaitlyn     97 15 San Diego          15:43.64   58            
108 #1250 Roach, Kaleigh      97 16 Unattached         15:44.34                 
109 #1077 Gullo, Sophia       98 07 Illinois           15:44.46                 
110  #519 Rensel, Shelby      98 03 Etowah Yo          15:45.22                 
111 #1888 Ling, Grace         97 14 Los Gatos          15:45.32                 
112 #1366 Karandjeff, Hadley  98 09 St Louis           15:45.70                 
113  #371 Harasts, Cassandra  97 02 Montville Tc-A     15:46.32                 
114 #1949 James, Megan        97 14 Pacific United-A   15:47.43                 
115 #1097 Gorin, Diana        97 07 Indiana A          15:47.64   59            
116  #834 Miguez, Sofia       98 Alpha Omega           15:48.32                 
117  #258 Aylaian, Courtney   97 01 Waltham Tc-A       15:49.02   60            
118 #1805 McWilliams, Patryc  97 13 Whatcom T          15:49.05   61            
119 #2264 Wilson, Mary        98 16 City Of C          15:49.90   62            
120  #469 Olsen, Lauren       98 03 Alpha Cru          15:50.24                 
121 #1355 Topham, Allison     98 09 Flying An          15:52.18                 
122   #74 Power, Molly        98 01 Granite S          15:53.88   63            
123 #1399 Arellano, Karen     98 10 Aftershoc          15:54.46   64            
124  #356 Sement, Defne       98 02 Lakeland           15:55.09                 
125 #2229 Evans, Olivia       98 16 Carolina           15:55.22   65            
126 #1830 Dolley, Sarah       98 14 Buffalo C          15:55.88   66            
127 #1679 DeSaeSilva, Pascal  97 13 Cascade S          15:57.19                 
128 #2297 McGlinn, Carley     98 16 Foot Lock          15:59.67                 
129   #83 Vaillancourt, Arie  98 01 Granite S          16:00.37   67            
130 #2165 Morse, Larissa      97 15 So Cal Ro          16:00.72   68            
131 #2067 Yates, Emily        98 15 Equalizer          16:00.98   69            
132 #1697 Finley, Meghan      98 13 Evergreen          16:00.99   70            
133  #262 Gompers, Zoe        98 01 Waltham Tc-A       16:02.70   71            
134 #2358 Milton, Gabrielle   97 16 Mt Pleasa          16:03.61   72            
135 #1329 Hughes, Annie       98 08 Ymca Road          16:03.68                 
136 #1945 Worthen, Chase      98 14 Oak Hill           16:03.96   73            
137 #1204 White, Kate         97 07 Three Riv          16:04.73   74            
138  #406 Basla, Juliana      98 02 Syracuse           16:07.32                 
139  #572 Miller, Madeleine   98 03 Howard Co          16:08.30   75            
140  #408 Butler, Emily       98 02 Syracuse           16:08.75                 
141  #580 Taylor, Kara        98 03 Howard Co          16:08.76   76            
142  #461 Flamer, Sunshine    97 03 Alpha Cru          16:09.51                 
143  #774 Burger, Devon       97 03 Unattached         16:10.15                 
144  #479 Crook, Marija       98 03 Chapel Hi          16:10.18                 
145 #1103 Kress, Megan        98 07 Indiana A          16:10.88   77            
146 #1279 Volkman, Chloe      98 08 Distance           16:11.49   78            
147 #1106 McGuire, Molly      98 07 Indiana A          16:11.78   79            
148 #1162 Lewandowski, Alexi  97 07 Indiana Tc-A       16:12.21   80            
149 #2128 Owen, Rylee         98 15 San Diego          16:12.74   81            
150  #907 Hinds, Jenna        98 05 Unattached         16:12.92                 
151 #1102 Kalthoff, Sarah     97 07 Indiana A          16:13.26   82            
152 #1275 Holzem, Dakota      98 08 Unattached         16:13.43                 
153  #483 Price, Lillian      98 03 Chapel Hi          16:15.26                 
154 #1824 Capello, Kristi     98 14 Buffalo C          16:15.51   83            
155 #2160 Magallanes, Iesha   98 15 So Cal Ro          16:15.77   84            
156 #1782 Pardue, Maya        98 13 Spokane M          16:16.94                 
157  #441 Wallace, Jaclyn     98 02 Unattached         16:18.34                 
158  #374 Sanzone, Erin       98 02 Montville Tc-A     16:20.76                 
159 #1913 Copeland, Madison   98 14 Oak Hill           16:21.32   85            
160 #2488 Shell, Grentria     97 06 Continental T      16:21.57                 
161 #1149 Miller, Madison     98 07 Indiana Blast-A    16:22.02                 
162   #13 Meyer, Michaela     98 01 Bullet Hi          16:22.60   86            
163 #2040 Hulme, Kelly        97 15 Equalizer          16:24.11   87            
164 #1160 Comingore, Alexand  97 07 Indiana Tc-A       16:24.68   88            
165 #1404 Urueta, Anissa      97 10 Aftershoc          16:25.42   89            
166 #1159 Burt, Alison        97 07 Indiana Tc-A       16:25.60   90            
167  #759 Marshall, Elisabet  97 03 Triangle           16:26.74                 
168 #2263 Smith, Summer       98 16 City Of C          16:27.33   91            
169 #1563 Shainline, Madison  97 10 Unattached         16:27.58                 
170 #2257 DuPree, Emma        98 16 City Of C          16:27.82   92            
171 #1272 Englebert, Julia    97 08 Distance           16:28.58   93            
172 #2262 Rickels, Katherine  98 16 City Of C          16:29.08   94            
173 #1700 Jones, Alexa        97 13 Evergreen          16:29.50   95            
174   #17 Studdert, Kaleigh   98 01 Bullet Hi          16:29.70   96            
175 #2420 Jenerette, Drake    97 16 Myrtle Be          16:30.23                 
176 #1307 Hanley, Keely       97 08 Unattached         16:30.55                 
177  #533 Hennessey, Kylie    97 03 Fit 180 A          16:31.06   97            
178  #734 Peterson, Makayla   98 03 Richmond           16:33.39   98            
179  #409 Chewning-Kulick, M  98 02 Syracuse           16:33.66                 
180  #729 Lickers, Lindsay    97 03 Richmond           16:34.08   99            
181 #1199 Gaff, Alexandra     98 07 Three Riv          16:34.83  100            
182 #2047 Lee, Meridian       98 15 Equalizer          16:34.97  101            
183 #2324 Fairey, Caitlyn     97 16 Mt Pleasa          16:37.48  102            
184 #1265 Sanders, Maia       98 07 Windy Cit          16:38.09                 
185  #716 Cole, Ashli         98 03 Richmond           16:38.26  103            
186 #2254 Burroughs, Amanda   98 16 City Of C          16:38.44  104            
187 #1568 Hogan, Aleksa       98 11 Unattached         16:39.11                 
188  #303 Shibata, Emily      97 02 Elite Run          16:39.22                 
189 #2454 Grossman, Kasey     97 16 Summervil          16:41.30                 
190  #305 Bardecker, Emily    98 02 Hunterdon          16:41.92                 
191  #419 Sauter, Shaine      98 02 Tru Veloc          16:44.53  105            
192 #1969 LaBadie, Jourdyn    97 14 Silver St          16:45.04                 
193  #292 McGann, Abigail     98 02 Crimson K          16:45.07                 
194 #2115 Cortez, Kori        98 15 San Diego          16:45.67  106            
195 #1987 Rowles, Premila     98 14 Unattached         16:46.88                 
196  #540 Renwick, Nicole     98 03 Fit 180 A          16:48.50  107            
197  #899 Tozer, Mary         97 05 K-Town Stri        16:49.48                 
198 #1161 Grabowski, Megan    97 07 Indiana Tc-A       16:51.73  108            
199  #720 Ebeling, Libby      97 03 Richmond           16:51.77  109            
200 #2144 Dominguez, Janeth   98 15 So Cal Ro          16:52.10  110            
201  #652 Zenker, Hannah      98 03 North Wak          16:52.57                 
202   #11 Amelsberg, Kimberl  98 01 Bullet Hi          16:52.59  111            
203 #1699 Gann, Odaisa        98 13 Evergreen          16:56.30  112            
204 #1065 Miller, Keeley      98 07 Fishers Fire--A    16:56.54                 
205  #429 Kugel, Jenna        97 02 Unattached         16:56.98                 
206 #1803 Joseph, Elena       97 13 Whatcom T          16:58.20  113            
207 #1929 Murphy, Madeleine   98 14 Oak Hill           16:59.45  114            
208 #1809 Scott, Claire       97 13 Whatcom T          17:02.21  115            
209 #1924 Lim, Elana          98 14 Oak Hill           17:10.79  116            
210   #19 Theleen, Kim        98 01 Bullet Hi          17:13.28  117            
211 #1163 Schulz, Kendyll     98 07 Indiana Tc-A       17:16.35  118            
212 #1615 Jensen, Autumn      97 12 Cougar Cr          17:18.43                 
213 #2142 Diaz, Andrea        98 15 So Cal Ro          17:18.48  119            
214 #1278 Thimmesch, Sarah    97 08 Distance           17:19.85  120            
215  #717 Collins, Kanani     97 03 Richmond           17:21.55  121            
216 #2325 Fairey, Kristin     98 16 Mt Pleasa          17:21.81  122            
217  #878 Jackson, Kaycee     97 05 K-Town Stri        17:24.42                 
218 #1273 Freitag, Brooke     97 08 Distance           17:24.73  123            
219 #1386 Kirschman, Jenny    98 09 Unattached         17:26.78                 
220  #588 Ying, Eileen        98 03 Howard Co          17:27.52  124            
221  #538 Mangione, Graziana  98 03 Fit 180 A          17:28.44  125            
222  #276 Sykes, Charlotte    98 01 Waltham Tc-A       17:29.79  126            
223 #1401 Earl, Mary          98 10 Aftershoc          17:31.03  127            
224  #412 Donegan, Lindsay    97 02 Tru Veloc          17:33.05  128            
225  #271 Mogan, Lindsey      97 01 Waltham Tc-A       17:33.62  129            
226 #1345 Mijares, Alexis     98 09 Flying An          17:34.32                 
227 #1249 Raber, Caitlyn      98 16 Unattached         17:44.62                 
228  #833 Fraga, Alyssa       98 Alpha Omega           17:46.85                 
229 #2304 Hudgins, Sarah      97 16 Jumpstart          17:47.02                 
230 #1351 Stamps, Alexandra   97 09 Flying An          17:51.27                 
231  #560 Hines, Abigail      98 03 Howard Co          17:52.68  130            
232  #364 Wadley, Gillian     98 02 Lakeland           17:54.45                 
233 #2443 Potvin, Jessa       97 16 Palmetto           17:55.00                 
234   #10 Abarzua, Lia        98 01 Bullet Hi          17:57.62  131            
235 #2331 Grant, Amy          98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:03.15  132            
236  #452 Sauers, Elizabeth   98 02 Unattached         18:07.15                 
237 #2255 Clark, Alison       98 16 City Of C          18:07.90  133            
238  #718 Coward, Lillian     98 03 Richmond           18:10.73  134            
239 #1157 Abram, Breanna      97 07 Indiana Tc-A       18:11.95  135            
240  #417 Livingston, Tia     98 02 Tru Veloc          18:13.26  136            
241 #2177 Rodriguez, Sofia    97 15 So Cal Ro          18:13.70  137            
242  #528 Aten, Katie         98 03 Fit 180 A          18:14.63  138            
243  #415 Keaveny, Chelsea    97 02 Tru Veloc          18:15.17  139            
244 #1200 Hess, Grace         97 07 Three Riv          18:15.51  140            
245  #338 Herraiz, Kristen    98 02 Lakeland           18:17.42                 
246  #328 Delidow, Katie      98 02 Lakeland           18:30.99                 
247 #2384 Tompkins, Mary      98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:37.46  141            
248  #928 Martin, Mae         97 05 Unattached         18:41.18                 
249 #2242 Way, Suzannah       97 16 Carolina           18:48.05  142            
250 #2374 Satzger, Chloe      98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:58.16  143            
251 #2418 Booth, Rebekah      98 16 Myrtle Be          18:58.29                 
252 #2363 Paraskeva, Madison  98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:58.36  144            
253 #2226 Coleman, Susannah   98 16 Carolina           18:59.69  145            
254 #2369 Rawls, Maya         97 16 Mt Pleasa          19:00.33  146            
255 #1411 Aguilar, Cody       98 10 Cougar Tc-A        19:06.55  147            
256  #530 Gates, Taylor       98 03 Fit 180 A          19:12.00  148            
257 #2228 Evans, Anna         97 16 Carolina           20:35.93  149            
258  #961 Holmes, Heather     97 06 CC Flyers-0609-A   20:40.97                 
259 #2244 Wilson, Catherine   98 16 Carolina           21:46.45  150            
260  #938 Schramm, Emma       98 05 Unattached         21:49.32                 
261 #2227 Ellenburg, Abigail  97 16 Carolina           21:49.39  151            
                                     

Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1   #97 Burke, James        97 01 Infant Je          12:40.73                 
  2 #2175 Rocha, Phillip      98 15 So Cal Ro          12:47.02    1            
  3 #1900 Sum, Steven         97 14 Los Gatos          12:48.14    2            
  4 #1883 Foster, Christophe  97 14 Los Gatos          12:48.76    3            
  5 #2053 Palazzo, Anthony    97 15 Equalizer          12:56.37    4            
  6 #2139 Capestany, Trevor   97 15 So Cal Ro          12:58.00    5            
  7  #752 Boyles, Corbin      97 03 Triangle           12:58.39    6            
  8 #1193 Perkins, Jarit      97 07 Team Ulti          12:58.45    7            
  9 #2206 Ogden, Jacob        98 15 South Ora          13:02.64    8            
 10 #2170 Ochoa, Martin       97 15 So Cal Ro          13:03.55    9            
 11  #881 Keena, Jake         97 05 K-Town Stri        13:04.38                 
 12 #1128 Veatch, Ben         98 07 Indiana A          13:04.46   10            
 13 #2181 Tamagno, Austin     97 15 So Cal Ro          13:05.74   11            
 14 #1662 Merlos, Chris       97 13 Bowerman           13:07.97   12            
 15 #2271 Slann, Jacob        97 16 Clemson A          13:08.46                 
 16   #15 Schumacher, Daniel  97 01 Bullet Hi          13:08.75                 
 17 #1796 Little, Kyler       97 13 Unattached         13:09.88                 
 18 #2201 Harned, Sammy       97 15 South Ora          13:10.29   13            
 19 #2210 White, David        98 15 South Ora          13:10.67   14            
 20   #63 Moskowitz, Eli      97 01 Granite S          13:11.78   15            
 21 #1042 Armand, Brogan      97 07 Evansvill          13:12.16                 
 22 #1322 Delgado, Jesse      98 08 Unattached         13:12.56                 
 23  #751 Bauguess, Broderic  97 03 Triangle           13:12.76   16            
 24  #256 Petti, Adam         97 01 Unattached         13:13.02                 
 25 #2129 Rodriguez, Rodrigo  97 15 San Diego          13:13.45                 
 26 #1167 Kelly, Turner       97 07 Naperville Tc1-A   13:14.42   17            
 27 #1551 Barton, Forrest     97 10 Unattached         13:18.12                 
 28 #1895 Sartwell, Tanner    97 14 Los Gatos          13:19.97   18            
 29 #1579 Garcia, Jared       97 10 Zia Roadr          13:20.14                 
 30 #1795 Finney, Jakob       97 13 Unattached         13:22.72                 
 31 #1196 Williams, Cooper    98 07 Team Ulti          13:23.39   19            
 32 #1935 Salazar, Matthew    98 14 Oak Hill           13:23.80   20            
 33 #1298 Liedke, Justin      98 08 Unattached         13:24.97                 
 34  #426 Culbreath, Noah     97 02 Unattached         13:26.26                 
 35  #715 Clikeman, Miles     97 03 Richmond           13:27.44                 
 36  #559 Hamilton, Corey     98 03 Howard Co          13:28.34   21            
 37  #205 Cheney, Alexander   97 01 South Win          13:28.77                 
 38 #1672 Thompson, Daniel    98 13 Bowerman           13:28.91   22            
 39 #2154 Hughes, David       97 15 So Cal Ro          13:28.98   23            
 40  #407 Buck, Connor        97 02 Syracuse           13:29.11                 
 41 #1327 Urick, Spencer      97 08 Unattached         13:29.42                 
 42 #1617 Rathjen, Adam       97 12 Dallas Me          13:29.58                 
 43  #459 Hockenbury, Domini  97 02 Wyoming V          13:30.39                 
 44 #1688 Markezich, Jordan   97 13 Cascade S          13:31.50   24            
 45 #2188 Sanchez, Ricardo    97 15 So Cal Ro          13:32.04                 
 46 #1937 Schlachte, Peter    97 14 Oak Hill           13:32.29   25            
 47 #1556 Duran, Michael      97 10 Unattached         13:35.28                 
 48 #1970 LaBadie, Mason      97 14 Silver St          13:35.34                 
 49  #791 Bowie, Samuel       97 03 Unattached         13:35.82                 
 50 #1879 Blake, Samuel       97 14 Los Gatos          13:37.99   26            
 51  #957 Edwards, Seth       98 05 Unattached         13:38.73                 
 52 #2149 Gonzalez, Alexis    98 15 So Cal Ro          13:38.82   27            
 53  #761 Mitchell, Joshua    97 03 Triangle           13:39.05   28            
 54 #2189 Wilson, Andrew      98 15 So Cal Ro          13:39.19                 
 55 #1894 Sadjadi, Ryan       98 14 Los Gatos          13:40.12   29            
 56  #177 Bouthillette, Matt  98 01 Sentinel           13:40.42   30            
 57 #1859 Mackey, Carter      97 14 Castro Va          13:40.45                 
 58 #1673 Wilson, Devon       97 13 Bowerman           13:42.07   31            
 59 #1195 Weber, Alex         97 07 Team Ulti          13:42.20   32            
 60  #231 Gralton, Connor     98 01 Unattached         13:42.35                 
 61 #1885 Haderle, Ben        97 14 Los Gatos          13:42.87   33            
 62  #449 Hay, Shaun          98 02 Unattached         13:43.01                 
 63 #1916 Dunne, Michael      98 14 Oak Hill           13:43.86   34            
 64  #754 Cabean, Miles       97 03 Triangle           13:45.05   35            
 65  #195 Principe, David     98 01 Sentinel           13:45.11   36            
 66 #1192 Law, Brayden        97 07 Team Ulti          13:45.29   37            
 67 #1194 Schwartz, Ben       97 07 Team Ulti          13:45.31   38            
 68 #1191 Clements, Cameron   97 07 Team Ulti          13:45.82   39            
 69 #2187 Brown, Xolan        98 15 So Cal Ro          13:46.25                 
 70  #448 Flanagan, Michael   98 02 Unattached         13:46.48                 
 71 #2093 Tufekci, Burak      98 15 Millenniu          13:46.53                 
 72 #1804 Magnusson, Collin   97 13 Whatcom T          13:46.99                 
 73 #1214 Collins, Kyle       97 07 Unattached         13:47.27                 
 74   #38 Busi, James         97 01 Granite S          13:47.34   40            
 75 #1974 Clusserath, Andrew  97 14 Unattached         13:47.45                 
 76  #128 McMaster, Jake      97 01 Nashua Pa          13:48.14   41            
 77  #515 Beavers, Blake      97 03 Etowah Yo          13:48.15                 
 78   #39 Carbone, Justin     97 01 Granite S          13:48.85   42            
 79  #958 Riley, Connor       97 05 Unattached         13:49.15                 
 80   #62 Mccolley, Dan       97 01 Granite S          13:49.80   43            
 81 #2291 Beattie, Sam        98 16 Foot Lock          13:51.05                 
 82  #122 Lessard, Tom        97 01 Nashua Pa          13:51.87   44            
 83 #1881 Crowe, Stephen      97 14 Los Gatos          13:52.22   45            
 84 #2122 Jensen, Colin       98 15 San Diego          13:52.64                 
 85 #1133 Williamson, Evan    97 07 Indiana A          13:52.89   46            
 86  #185 Gould, Ian          97 01 Sentinel           13:53.66   47            
 87  #209 Stoker, Michael     97 01 South Win          13:53.92                 
 88 #1101 Kalthoff, Andrew    97 07 Indiana A          13:53.98   48            
 89 #1166 Horn, Connor        97 07 Naperville Tc1-A   13:54.11   49            
 90 #2203 Knollenberg, Camer  98 15 South Ora          13:54.47   50            
 91 #2202 Jacobs, Kyle        97 15 South Ora          13:54.78   51            
 92 #2046 King, Jacob         97 15 Equalizer          13:55.19   52            
 93 #1368 Long, Zachary       98 09 St Louis           13:55.35                 
 94 #1874 Mogensen, Brent     97 14 Los Gatos          13:55.38   53            
 95  #381 Novak, Luke         98 02 New Jerse          13:56.65                 
 96 #1792 Ammon, Jack         98 13 Unattached         13:57.63                 
 97  #241 Sogaard, Kristian   97 01 Unattached         13:58.65                 
 98 #1659 Lavier, Zack        97 13 Bowerman           13:59.13   54            
 99  #799 Parker, Sean        98 03 Unattached         13:59.60                 
100  #621 Grennan, Brian      97 03 Lanier Li          13:59.67                 
101  #464 Leicher, Bjorn      97 03 Alpha Cru          14:01.40   55            
102 #2055 Penn, Colby         98 15 Equalizer          14:01.42   56            
103 #1594 Armstrong, Malachi  98 11 Pocatello          14:01.51                 
104 #2299 Pagatpatan, Noa     98 16 Foot Lock          14:01.89                 
105 #2249 Harris, Jaquavious  97 16 Cheraw St          14:02.19                 
106 #1473 Dimas, Cameron      98 10 Fort Coll          14:02.29                 
107  #359 Stone, Christopher  98 02 Lakeland           14:03.29   57            
108 #2464 Mihlebach, Mark     97 07 Unattached         14:06.84                 
109  #854 Elkins, Eli         97 05 Knight Ru          14:07.47                 
110 #1940 Skellenger, Leo     98 14 Oak Hill           14:07.51   58            
111 #1684 Glouner, Thomas     97 13 Cascade S          14:07.59   59            
112 #1870 Doblar, Dylan       98 14 Los Gatos          14:08.17   60            
113  #106 Bellomo, Noah       98 01 Nashua Pa          14:08.27   61            
114  #202 Notarianni, Chris   97 01 Sentinel           14:08.89   62            
115 #1170 McEneaney, Jake     98 07 Naperville Tc1-A   14:08.90   63            
116  #396 Mercoli, Samuel     97 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   14:09.14   64            
117  #175 Agudelo, David      97 01 Sentinel           14:09.46   65            
118   #82 Turner, Carlos      98 01 Granite S          14:09.49   66            
119 #1169 Kinne, Austin       98 07 Naperville Tc1-A   14:09.56   67            
120 #1665 Odonnell, Tyler     98 13 Bowerman           14:10.20   68            
121 #1892 Nishiki, Taisei     98 14 Los Gatos          14:10.21   69            
122 #1676 Beauchamp, Luke     97 13 Cascade S          14:10.84   70            
123  #462 Fravel, John        97 03 Alpha Cru          14:11.07   71            
124 #1172 Wolak, Patrick      98 07 Naperville Tc1-A   14:11.83   72            
125  #548 Warner, Max         97 03 Forsyth F          14:12.32                 
126  #456 Wolk, Nicholas      98 02 Unattached         14:12.39                 
127  #680 Livingston, Reed    97 03 Peachtree          14:13.35                 
128  #891 Oates, Christian    97 05 K-Town Stri        14:14.01                 
129 #1587 Ohagan, John        97 10 Zoom TC -1032-A    14:14.07                 
130   #64 Munnelly, Sean      97 01 Granite S          14:14.65   73            
131  #632 Peacock, Tanner     97 03 Lanier Li          14:14.84                 
132 #1655 Frank, Jackson      98 13 Bowerman           14:15.26   74            
133 #1316 Wagner, Robert      97 08 Unattached         14:15.31                 
134  #226 Ansel, Ryan         97 01 Unattached         14:16.01                 
135  #358 Stjacques, Bayley   98 02 Lakeland           14:16.66   75            
136 #1873 Krein, Kevin        98 14 Los Gatos          14:18.45   76            
137 #1457 Santistevan, JC     97 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:18.88   77            
138 #1124 Tomozawa, Kenji     98 07 Indiana A          14:19.13   78            
139 #1359 Bennett, Lucas      98 09 St Louis           14:19.41                 
140  #931 Ottolini, Josiah    98 05 Unattached         14:19.75                 
141 #1927 Mellick, Andrew     97 14 Oak Hill           14:20.21   79            
142 #1251 Schreckhise, Chris  97 16 Unattached         14:20.39                 
143 #2050 Myers, Caleb        98 15 Equalizer          14:20.49   80            
144  #457 Young, Daniel       97 02 Unattached         14:20.51                 
145 #1787 Davis, Luke         98 13 Unattached         14:20.81                 
146  #327 Defeo, Joseph       98 02 Lakeland           14:20.87   81            
147 #2290 Beattie, Jack       98 16 Foot Lock          14:21.29                 
148 #2041 Hunt, Matthew       98 15 Equalizer          14:21.31   82            
149  #466 Marshall, Clayton   97 03 Alpha Cru          14:21.39   83            
150 #1553 Berg, Joe           98 10 Unattached         14:21.71                 
151  #120 King, Mitch         97 01 Nashua Pa          14:22.69   84            
152 #2135 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir  98 15 So Cal Ro          14:22.98   85            
153  #425 Boerlin, Myles      97 02 Unattached         14:23.68                 
154 #2209 Suda, Andrew        98 15 South Ora          14:23.86   86            
155 #1217 Coryell, Colin      98 07 Unattached         14:24.10                 
156 #2180 Soto, Angel         98 15 So Cal Ro          14:24.11   87            
157 #1788 Bennett, Dylan      98 13 Unattached         14:24.21                 
158  #460 Banister, Brad      97 03 Alpha Cru          14:24.51   88            
159 #1268 Bain, Zack          97 08 Distance           14:24.58                 
160 #1315 Uhrich, Samuel      98 08 Unattached         14:24.89                 
161 #1876 Silverman, Shawn    98 14 Los Gatos          14:25.01   89            
162 #1087 Croaning, Matthew   98 07 Indiana A          14:25.05   90            
163  #861 Newport, Andrew     97 05 Miami Val          14:25.51                 
164   #45 Dechane, Tyler      97 01 Granite S          14:26.01   91            
165 #1560 Mattson, Braden     98 10 Unattached         14:26.45                 
166  #586 Winston, Reuben     98 03 Howard Co          14:27.61   92            
167 #2375 Sawyer, Glenn       98 16 Mt Pleasa          14:28.16   93            
168 #2484 Large, Christopher  98 10 Unattached         14:28.83                 
169  #755 Gregory, Joshua     97 03 Triangle           14:28.99   94            
170 #1944 Thweatt, Daniel     97 14 Oak Hill           14:29.22   95            
171  #182 Coogan, Noah        97 01 Sentinel           14:29.30   96            
172  #423 Anzano, Drake       98 02 Unattached         14:29.92                 
173  #924 Kramer, Noah        97 05 Unattached         14:30.23                 
174 #2063 Wahid, Ajay         97 15 Equalizer          14:30.48   97            
175   #37 Brown, Nicholas     97 01 Granite S          14:30.86   98            
176 #1909 Anawalt, Kevin      98 14 Oak Hill           14:31.18   99            
177 #1270 Baumgart, Kyle      98 08 Distance           14:31.40                 
178  #186 Kaba, Abdullah      97 01 Sentinel           14:32.15  100            
179 #1314 Rabata, Isaiah      98 08 Unattached         14:32.21                 
180 #1603 Eckmann, AJ         97 11 Unattached         14:32.79                 
181  #109 Dahl, Andrew        97 01 Nashua Pa          14:33.72  101            
182  #404 Raslowsky, Christi  98 02 ST Franci          14:33.74  102            
183 #1422 Dodd, Noah          98 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:33.80  103            
184 #1294 Huether, Austin     97 08 Unattached         14:34.25                 
185  #988 Cooper, Kolby       97 06 Peak Perf          14:34.42  104            
186 #1877 Wada-Law, Isaki     98 14 Los Gatos          14:34.56  105            
187 #1871 Ghadiali, Aziz      98 14 Los Gatos          14:34.91  106            
188  #989 Green, Eric         98 06 Peak Perf          14:36.70  107            
189  #908 Millet, Nathan      98 05 Unattached         14:37.65                 
190 #1464 Toya, Keenan        98 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:38.42  108            
191 #1683 Glouner, Brendan    97 13 Cascade S          14:39.81  109            
192 #1426 Fort, Matt          97 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:40.19  110            
193 #1447 Padilla, Tristan    98 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:40.68  111            
194 #2200 Gitter, Nicolas     98 15 South Ora          14:40.77  112            
195 #1430 Harlan, Jacob       98 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:41.03  113            
196 #2307 Winn, Nathan        97 16 Jumpstart          14:41.25                 
197 #1513 Lester, Jake        97 10 Tcm Rez R          14:41.32                 
198  #922 Hobson, Bailey      97 05 Unattached         14:41.62                 
199  #336 Hehmeyer, Jenks     98 02 Lakeland           14:41.71  114            
200  #766 Tarlton, Benjamin   97 03 Triangle           14:42.73  115            
201 #1382 Donley, Ethan       98 09 Unattached         14:44.17                 
202  #767 Walker, Nicholas    97 03 Triangle           14:44.35  116            
203  #134 North, Tyler        98 01 Nashua Pa          14:45.13  117            
204 #2205 Lueken, Benjamin    97 15 South Ora          14:45.36  118            
205  #953 Francisco, Shane    97 05 Unattached         14:46.11                 
206 #1646 Gregory, Chase      98 12 Team Gree          14:46.54                 
207  #115 Fischer, Christoph  98 01 Nashua Pa          14:46.55  119            
208  #763 Silva, Nikolas      97 03 Triangle           14:47.84  120            
209 #1488 Haefeli, Luke       97 10 Penguins           14:47.92                 
210  #421 Garrett, Joseph     97 02 Unattached         14:48.31                 
211  #855 Widdig, Luke        97 05 Knight Ru          14:48.63                 
212  #308 Key, Emmanuel       98 02 Ispeed Tc-A        14:49.64                 
213  #285 Cawley, Joseph      97 02 Crimson K          14:50.21                 
214  #583 Wegner, Kevin       98 03 Howard Co          14:50.22  121            
215 #1677 Cooper, Andrew      97 13 Cascade S          14:50.47  122            
216 #1301 Metcalf, Aaron      98 08 Unattached         14:50.71                 
217 #1112 Oeding, Jacob       97 07 Indiana A          14:53.73  123            
218 #1113 Okeefe, Nolan       97 07 Indiana A          14:54.68  124            
219  #951 Carter, Caleb       97 05 Unattached         14:55.56                 
220  #192 Pagliaro, John      98 01 Sentinel           14:56.06  125            
221 #1374 Penney, Thomas      98 09 St Louis           14:57.13                 
222 #2054 Paragas, Matthew    98 15 Equalizer          14:58.77  126            
223 #1663 Migchelbrink, Aust  98 13 Bowerman           14:59.44  127            
224  #471 Tardiff, Davis      98 03 Alpha Cru          14:59.98  128            
225 #1115 Raguse, Jonas       98 07 Indiana A          15:00.96  129            
226 #2377 Spencer, Jacob      97 16 Mt Pleasa          15:01.44  130            
227  #395 Mercoli, Anthony    97 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   15:01.77  131            
228 #2402 Inman, Matthew      98 16 Mt Pleasa          15:02.75  132            
229  #919 Dawn, Noah          98 05 Unattached         15:03.42                 
230 #1925 Maneloveg, Daniel   98 14 Oak Hill           15:05.80  133            
231  #576 Rosicky, Bryce      97 03 Howard Co          15:06.70  134            
232  #658 Pittman, Frank      97 03 Northside          15:07.62                 
233  #467 McGorrey, Matthew   98 03 Alpha Cru          15:08.42  135            
234 #2051 O'Bannon, Sean      98 15 Equalizer          15:09.55  136            
235 #1454 Romero, Aaron       97 10 Cougar Tc-A        15:11.68  137            
236 #1283 Pinto, Victor       97 08 Flying Vs-0820     15:12.93                 
237 #2445 Rafanan, Brady      97 16 Palmetto           15:13.11  138            
238 #1285 Stigsell, Nick      97 08 Flying Vs-0820     15:15.56                 
239 #1233 Ladson, Joshua      98 16 Unattached         15:16.57                 
240  #994 Travis, Harrison    98 06 Peak Perf          15:18.52  139            
241 #1068 Murray, Ashton      98 07 Fishers Fire--A    15:20.02                 
242 #1685 Hooper, William     97 13 Cascade S          15:20.05  140            
243 #1254 Vaught, William     98 16 Unattached         15:20.71                 
244  #987 Brenner, Zachary    98 06 Peak Perf          15:20.74  141            
245  #347 McVicar, Maxwell    98 02 Lakeland           15:22.17  142            
246  #839 Boucher, Jackson    98 04 Central F          15:22.24                 
247 #1566 DeGaston, Anthony   97 11 Unattached         15:23.86                 
248 #1621 Wolleat, Casey      97 12 Highland           15:23.97                 
249 #2336 Haigler, Reid       97 16 Mt Pleasa          15:25.84  143            
250  #960 Farrow, Joseph      98 06 Auburn Tc-0609-A   15:26.56                 
251  #391 Gerstenbacher, Sam  97 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   15:26.95  144            
252 #2252 Williams, Noah      97 16 Cheraw St          15:27.15                 
253 #2224 Bridges, Noah       98 16 Carolina           15:27.53                 
254  #333 Grossman, Matthew   98 02 Lakeland           15:32.09  145            
255  #403 Polanco, Sondy      98 02 ST Franci          15:34.07  146            
256  #571 McGovern, Shane     98 03 Howard Co          15:34.57  147            
257 #1415 Antone, Ethan       98 10 Cougar Tc-A        15:35.60  148            
258 #1639 Spamer, Michael     97 12 Rockwall           15:37.42                 
259  #770 Acosta, Cody        98 12 Unattached         15:40.82                 
260  #401 Koegel, Joseph      97 02 ST Franci          15:41.92  149            
261 #1165 Hartner, Paul       98 07 Naperville Tc1-A   15:43.53  150            
262 #2337 Haigler, William    97 16 Mt Pleasa          15:47.50  151            
263 #1604 McNamara, Ryan      98 11 Unattached         15:47.50                 
264  #129 Michaud, Ethan      97 01 Nashua Pa          15:48.13  152            
265 #1606 Raiser, Nicolas     98 11 Unattached         15:51.25                 
266  #405 Taveras, Michael    98 02 ST Franci          15:55.13  153            
267  #389 Durham, William     98 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   15:59.31  154            
268 #2293 Busby, Jason        97 16 Foot Lock          16:00.11                 
269 #1517 Quintana, Leighton  98 10 Tcm Rez R          16:01.79                 
270  #562 Kavka, Jack         97 03 Howard Co          16:02.05  155            
271 #1385 Gennarelli, Nichol  97 09 Unattached         16:02.93                 
272  #992 Maggio, Scott       97 06 Peak Perf          16:03.48  156            
273 #1373 Nico, Austin        98 09 St Louis           16:04.47                 
274 #2400 Goldberg, Riley     98 16 Mt Pleasa          16:04.50  157            
275 #1318 Yaroch, Avery       98 08 Unattached         16:05.97                 
276  #468 Meyer, Bryce        98 03 Alpha Cru          16:06.69  158            
277 #2427 DeMass, Reid        97 16 Palmetto           16:10.29  159            
278 #2317 Desciak, Jared      97 16 Mt Pleasa          16:10.36  160            
279  #995 Vienne, Hunter      97 06 Peak Perf          16:11.20  161            
280 #2392 Clarke, Mitchell    98 16 Mt Pleasa          16:11.36  162            
281 #1875 Morris, Christophe  97 14 Los Gatos          16:12.35  163            
282 #2378 Spencer, Logan      97 16 Mt Pleasa          16:14.27  164            
283 #1299 McLaughlin, John    97 08 Unattached         16:17.69                 
284 #2349 Lamont, Jackson     98 16 Mt Pleasa          16:26.29  165            
285 #2446 Rios, Fernando      97 16 Palmetto           16:32.06  166            
286 #2440 Mckeel, David       98 16 Palmetto           16:35.02  167            
287 #1287 Traeder, Brady      98 08 Flying Vs-0820     16:37.37                 
288  #463 Kortokrax, Matthew  97 03 Alpha Cru          16:41.25  168            
289  #889 Mathis, Nicholas    97 05 K-Town Stri        16:44.56                 
290 #2335 Haigler, Palmer     00 16 Mt Pleasa          16:44.56  169            
291 #2447 Serkiz, Michael     97 16 Palmetto           17:22.05  170            
292 #1511 Jean-Nutumya, Latr  97 10 Tcm Rez R          17:22.47                 
293  #352 Rauh, George        98 02 Lakeland           17:26.38  171            
294  #888 Mathis, Matthew     98 05 K-Town Stri        17:33.41                 
295 #1647 Files, Adam         97 12 Texas Sta          17:35.42                 
296 #2408 Milton, William     98 16 Mt Pleasa          17:38.31  172            
297  #983 Porter, Thaddeus    98 06 Montgomer          17:51.87                 
298 #1631 Gilkey, Grayson     98 12 Rockwall           18:17.98                 
299  #581 Vanisko, Jason      98 03 Howard Co          18:25.78  173            
300 #2395 DiBona, Nicholas    98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:33.71  174            
301 #1303 Ray, Grant          98 08 Unattached         18:37.94                 
302  #385 Campanella, Dennis  98 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   18:44.89  175            
303 #2394 Despeaux, Jonathan  98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:53.91  176            
304  #368 Kemp, John          98 02 Lakeland           19:32.00  177            
305  #398 Casquejo, Justin    97 02 ST Franci          21:33.57  178            
                         

Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 #1600 Harper, Summer      95 11 Sojourner          17:48.53    1            
  2  #243 Frontera, Gianna    96 01 Unattached         17:57.93                 
  3 #1599 Greenwood, Candace  96 11 Sojourner          18:06.70    2            
  4 #1601 Heaps, Jackie       96 11 Sojourner          18:07.69    3            
  5 #1304 Topham, Rebekah     96 08 Unattached         18:16.65                 
  6 #2109 Yamane, Veronica    96 15 Obriens A          18:16.73                 
  7  #714 Breidenbaugh, Moll  95 03 Richmond           18:22.47    4            
  8  #723 Galton, Rachel      95 03 Richmond           18:26.69    5            
  9  #653 Cameron, Alexandra  96 03 Northside          18:30.38                 
 10  #892 Oneil, Megan        96 05 K-Town Stri        18:33.75                 
 11  #712 Banta, Daisy        96 03 Richmond           18:35.52    6            
 12 #1598 Draper, McKenzie    96 11 Sojourner          18:36.62    7            
 13 #1116 Schmitz, Anna       96 07 Indiana A          18:40.58    8            
 14 #1612 Gills, Meschelle    96 12 CL Stars-A         18:45.00                 
 15 #2303 Gwinn, Sarah        95 16 Jumpstart          18:56.37                 
 16  #257 Westover, Maeve     95 01 Unattached         18:58.19                 
 17 #1086 Corvari, Claire     96 07 Indiana A          18:58.46    9            
 18  #805 Hayes, Kathryn      95 03 Unattached         18:59.46                 
 19 #1832 Florez, Mikayla     96 14 Buffalo C          19:00.73   10            
 20 #1850 Sewell, Breanna     96 14 Buffalo C          19:01.36   11            
 21 #1897 Silverman, Shaelyn  95 14 Los Gatos          19:01.77                 
 22 #1976 Flora, Skyler       96 14 Unattached         19:02.44                 
 23 #1819 Wicker, Christina   95 13 Whidbey I          19:05.19                 
 24 #2266 Dawson, Elizabeth   95 16 Clemson A          19:06.17                 
 25 #1006 Robichaux, Mallory  96 06 Rapides T          19:10.80                 
 26 #1596 Allen, Emily        95 11 Sojourner          19:13.60   12            
 27 #1126 Trachtman, Cami     95 07 Indiana A          19:16.32   13            
 28 #1851 Smith, Samantha     95 14 Buffalo C          19:20.96   14            
 29  #625 Long, Taylor        95 03 Lanier Li          19:24.06   15            
 30 #2419 Jenerette, Benjami  96 16 Myrtle Be          19:27.23                 
 31 #2225 Coleman, Martha     95 16 Carolina           19:32.80                 
 32  #735 Richardson, Malina  95 03 Richmond           19:33.25   16            
 33  #719 Dunham, Amy         96 03 Richmond           19:37.04   17            
 34 #1131 Weesner, Rachael    96 07 Indiana A          19:38.02   18            
 35  #233 Johnston, Anne      96 01 Unattached         19:44.28                 
 36 #1597 Blackburn, Angela   96 11 Sojourner          19:45.63   19            
 37 #1793 Asper, Leanne       95 13 Unattached         19:45.90                 
 38 #1837 Hall, Megan         95 14 Buffalo C          19:47.54   20            
 39 #1381 Baker, Nashia       95 09 Unattached         19:47.93                 
 40  #622 Hayes, Sara         96 03 Lanier Li          19:48.80   21            
 41 #2101 Kamae, Megan        96 15 Obriens A          19:48.97                 
 42 #2326 Fairey, Melissa     95 16 Mt Pleasa          19:49.35   22            
 43  #789 Whitman, Melissa    96 12 Unattached         19:51.95                 
 44  #645 Celeste, Kerian     96 03 North Wak          19:52.36   23            
 45 #1557 Kleven, Jessica     96 10 Unattached         19:52.47                 
 46 #1902 Allen, Jordan       96 14 Marin Wav          19:57.31                 
 47  #730 Lull, Jessica       95 03 Richmond           19:57.58   24            
 48 #2006 Budovec, Karina     95 15 Cucamonga          20:00.88                 
 49  #633 Rogers, Victoria    95 03 Lanier Li          20:01.00   25            
 50  #807 Kreber, Caroline    96 03 Unattached         20:01.44                 
 51 #1710 Hallstrom, Paige    96 13 Federal W          20:01.98                 
 52 #1562 Neely, Jordyn       96 10 Unattached         20:04.04                 
 53 #1852 Stanislaw, Lauren   96 14 Buffalo C          20:04.93   26            
 54 #2207 Owen, Charlotte     96 15 South Ora          20:05.97                 
 55  #635 Sharry, Ryan        95 03 Lanier Li          20:06.50   27            
 56 #1555 Degnan, Emma        95 10 Unattached         20:06.72                 
 57  #187 Mattson, Stephanie  96 01 Sentinel           20:10.59                 
 58 #1827 Daley, Cassidy      95 14 Buffalo C          20:14.23   28            
 59 #2009 Johal, Nicole       96 15 Cucamonga          20:15.74                 
 60 #2463 Turner, Claire      96 01 Unattached         20:16.11                 
 61 #1380 Baker, Malika       95 09 Unattached         20:16.23                 
 62  #646 Chura, Alexandra    96 03 North Wak          20:18.32   29            
 63  #963 Millsaps, Sierra    96 06 CC Flyers-0609-A   20:22.13                 
 64 #1078 Ahlrichs, Emma      96 07 Indiana A          20:22.35   30            
 65  #618 English, Sarah      96 03 Lanier Li          20:24.68   31            
 66 #1084 Blystone, Hannah    96 07 Indiana A          20:27.04   32            
 67  #650 Yoakum, Grace       95 03 North Wak          20:27.88   33            
 68 #2330 Gillison, Qu-Essen  96 16 Mt Pleasa          20:27.96   34            
 69 #1099 Hamilton, Lauren    95 07 Indiana A          20:28.84   35            
 70 #1179 Gramaglia, Isabell  96 07 Southeast          20:34.93                 
 71  #644 Banks, Marissa      95 03 North Wak          20:36.88   36            
 72  #254 Mederios, Mairead   96 01 Unattached         20:40.19                 
 73 #1227 Jones, Jenae        96 16 Unattached         20:41.56                 
 74 #1648 Burton, Shannon     96 12 Texas Stars Tc-A   20:45.17                 
 75 #1189 Emery, Jennifer     95 07 Team Bird-2-A      20:45.68                 
 76  #225 Riordan, Hannah     95 01 Unattached         20:45.98                 
 77 #1846 Redor, Christine    95 14 Buffalo C          20:47.88   37            
 78  #123 Lippitt, Brianna    96 01 Nashua Pa          20:52.43                 
 79 #1309 McDonald, Maeve     95 08 Unattached         20:52.83                 
 80 #1360 Candau, Julie       95 09 St Louis           20:54.52                 
 81   #21 DeVries, Mary       96 01 Delmar Tr          20:55.86                 
 82  #253 McGahie, Kaitlin    95 01 Unattached         20:58.18                 
 83  #662 Brodzik, Emma       95 03 Peachtree          20:59.97                 
 84 #1245 Morris, Taylor      96 16 Unattached         21:01.98                 
 85 #2422 Pieterse, Lisa      95 16 Myrtle Be          21:03.79                 
 86 #2015 Miranda, Jessika    96 15 Cucamonga          21:04.24                 
 87 #2366 Pitts, Emily        96 16 Mt Pleasa          21:04.50   38            
 88 #1491 Smith, Karlee       95 10 Penguins           21:04.52                 
 89 #1075 Choquette, Nicole   95 07 Illini Heat Tc-A   21:05.56                 
 90  #864 Forgrave, Denae     95 05 Team Gods          21:05.72                 
 91 #2305 Lapointe, Carson    96 16 Jumpstart          21:10.97                 
 92  #863 Findlay, Heather    95 05 Team Gods          21:16.34                 
 93 #1210 Boyles, Monae       95 16 Unattached         21:19.99                 
 94  #223 Norton, Maryam      95 01 Unattached         21:21.19                 
 95   #26 Velez, Taylor       95 01 Eclipse T          21:21.56                 
 96 #1712 Larson, Kari        96 13 Federal W          21:23.00                 
 97  #727 Kuno, Julia         95 03 Richmond           21:23.52   39            
 98  #768 Walker, Veronica    95 03 Triangle           21:27.16                 
 99  #651 Yoakum, Rebecca     95 03 North Wak          21:29.45   40            
100   #69 Ojemann, Caryn      96 01 Granite S          21:29.76                 
101  #709 Anderson, Brittany  95 03 Richmond           21:29.84   41            
102 #1412 Aguilar, Jordin     96 10 Cougar Tc-A        21:33.12                 
103  #255 Morrissey, MaryKat  95 01 Unattached         21:38.74                 
104 #1781 Pardue, Katrin      95 13 Spokane M          21:40.65                 
105 #2319 DiBona, Elizabeth   96 16 Mt Pleasa          21:42.36   42            
106  #314 Newton, Nicolsha    95 02 Jersey Heat Tc-A   21:44.86                 
107 #1783 Presta, Mikayla     96 13 Spokane M          21:46.19                 
108 #1384 Pierce, Emilee      95 09 Unattached         21:47.02                 
109 #1907 Segars, Katherine   96 14 Marin Wav          21:50.01                 
110  #442 Wallace, Jenna      95 02 Unattached         21:51.82                 
111  #865 Gillen, Anna        95 05 Team Gods          21:53.74                 
112 #1630 Gibbs, Joanna       96 12 Rockwall           21:53.82                 
113  #130 Morrier, Marie      96 01 Nashua Pa          21:56.74                 
114 #1582 Lucero, Belinda     95 10 Zia Roadr          21:56.98                 
115  #377 Al-Soulaiman, Lail  95 02 Nadia Tc-A         21:58.33                 
116 #1098 Gripper, Audrey     96 07 Indiana A          22:00.70   43            
117 #1137 Pickering, Ciara    96 07 Indiana A          22:01.05                 
118  #870 Oberhauser, Jane    95 05 Team Gods          22:03.73                 
119  #616 Bennett, Shelby     95 03 Lanier Li          22:04.20   44            
120   #53 Glidden, Shannon    96 01 Granite S          22:04.94                 
121 #1218 Cunningham, Samant  96 16 Unattached         22:08.98                 
122 #1849 Seeback, Kayla      96 14 Buffalo C          22:17.05   45            
123 #1226 Jones, Jazmyne      95 16 Unattached         22:22.41                 
124 #2491 Edwards, Ninaa      95 07 Warrior A          22:24.26                 
125 #2333 Grant, Kristina     95 16 Mt Pleasa          22:25.22   46            
126  #638 Williams, Georgia   95 03 Lanier Li          22:27.70   47            
127 #2121 Hettinger, Quincey  96 15 San Diego          22:30.94                 
128  #980 Neal, Danielle      95 06 Montgomer          22:33.47                 
129  #315 Previlon, Madginie  95 02 Jersey Heat Tc-A   22:44.07                 
130   #24 Blackshear, Kiana   95 01 Eclipse T          22:54.86                 
131 #2008 Franklin, Michelle  96 15 Cucamonga          22:57.11                 
132  #783 Ractliffe, Anna     96 12 Unattached         23:15.19                 
133 #1290 Aberle, Mary        96 08 Unattached         24:18.01                 
134  #378 Watkins, Jaisa      95 02 Nadia Tc-A         25:27.31                 
135 #1570 Gachupin, Tiana     95 10 Walatowa           26:02.15                 
136 #2376 Sedgwick, Haley     96 16 Mt Pleasa          27:14.78   48            
137 #1185 Ryle, Miranda       96 07 Southeast          27:20.55                 
138 #1396 Victorino, Merissa  95 10 Acoma Run          29:09.89                 
139 #2339 Houpe, Julia        96 16 Mt Pleasa          29:36.48   49            
                                                                                
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 #2095 De La Rosa, Esteva  95 15 Obriens A          15:09.01    1            
  2 #1593 Armstrong, Elijah   96 11 Pocatello          15:16.89                 
  3 #1961 Hurlock, Blair      96 14 Pleasanto          15:18.13    2            
  4 #2025 Bautista, Miguel    96 15 Equalizer          15:25.67    3            
  5 #2269 Ivankovic, Andre    95 16 Clemson A          15:39.53                 
  6 #2296 Manesiotis, Jack    95 16 Foot Lock          15:42.14                 
  7 #2007 Esposito, Austin    95 15 Cucamonga          15:46.33    4            
  8 #2220 Johnston, Drake     95 15 South Ora          15:58.69                 
  9 #1144 Hess, Alex          95 07 Indiana Blast-A    15:59.22    5            
 10 #1608 Withers, James      95 11 Ymca Team          16:00.04                 
 11 #1595 Herndon, Haydin     96 11 Pocatello          16:00.31                 
 12 #2032 Gamboa, Jovani      96 15 Equalizer          16:01.86    6            
 13 #2268 Haughey, Gabriel    95 16 Clemson A          16:02.93                 
 14 #2329 Gawryluk, Andrew    96 16 Mt Pleasa          16:05.11                 
 15 #2062 Vazquez, Christian  96 15 Equalizer          16:06.11    7            
 16  #806 Huffman, Benjamin   95 03 Unattached         16:07.39                 
 17  #920 Duggan, Jareb       95 05 Unattached         16:08.31                 
 18 #2030 De La Torre, Eris   95 15 Equalizer          16:09.29    8            
 19 #1311 Miller, Bryce       95 08 Unattached         16:10.19                 
 20  #944 Willets, Costa      95 05 Unattached         16:10.81                 
 21 #2208 Pino, Sean          96 15 South Ora          16:11.53                 
 22 #1817 Rodeheffer, John    96 13 Whidbey I          16:13.68                 
 23 #1190 Smith, Ryan         95 07 Team Bird-2-A      16:13.87                 
 24  #574 Rau, Daniel         95 03 Howard Co          16:16.11    9            
 25 #2158 Lindstrom, James    96 15 So Cal Ro          16:16.64                 
 26 #1739 Pearce, Jackson     95 13 Rain City          16:19.71                 
 27 #1963 McCarthy, Connor    95 14 Pleasanto          16:24.90   10            
 28 #1141 Bradberry, James    96 07 Indiana Blast-A    16:26.43   11            
 29 #1558 Leitz, Bennett      96 10 Unattached         16:27.77                 
 30 #2103 Ngo, Bryan          96 15 Obriens A          16:28.23   12            
 31 #2011 Magin, Austin       95 15 Cucamonga          16:31.52   13            
 32 #1965 Schlachte, Jacob    95 14 Pleasanto          16:31.61   14            
 33 #2018 Smith, Michael      95 15 Cucamonga          16:32.41   15            
 34 #1794 Carpenter, Kevin    96 13 Unattached         16:33.04                 
 35  #721 Fleckenstein, Mark  96 03 Richmond           16:34.54   16            
 36  #630 Nix, Matthew        95 03 Lanier Li          16:38.43   17            
 37  #232 Hansell, John       95 01 Unattached         16:39.01                 
 38 #2057 Smythe, Eamon       96 15 Equalizer          16:39.21   18            
 39  #615 Ashmead, Nicholas   96 03 Lanier Li          16:39.84   19            
 40 #1550 Barton, Alexander   95 10 Unattached         16:39.88                 
 41  #578 Smolyak, Gary       95 03 Howard Co          16:41.00   20            
 42 #2005 Baeskens, James     95 15 Cucamonga          16:41.86   21            
 43 #1964 Petersen, Nolan     95 14 Pleasanto          16:41.97   22            
 44  #155 Whitehead, Arthur   95 01 Nitehawks          16:42.22                 
 45 #1358 Conn, Alex          96 09 Hays Stri          16:42.67                 
 46  #688 Phillips, Ryan      96 03 Peachtree          16:43.52                 
 47 #1905 Cohen, Isaac        96 14 Marin Wav          16:48.03                 
 48  #543 Cromer, Brandon     95 03 Flight400 Tc Inc   16:49.62                 
 49  #228 Clarke, Ryan        95 01 Unattached         16:51.30                 
 50 #1957 Novich, Simon       96 14 Pamakids-A         16:51.69                 
 51 #2194 Mariano, Kevin      96 15 South Coa          16:52.31                 
 52 #1148 Kreilach, Alec      95 07 Indiana Blast-A    16:52.51   23            
 53 #2471 Velo, Jassiel       95 Lancer Runni          16:52.56                 
 54 #1150 Odell, Blake        95 07 Indiana Blast-A    16:52.95   24            
 55 #1164 Hanselman, Ryan     96 07 Naperville Tc1-A   16:54.14                 
 56  #862 Sartoris, Stephen   95 05 Miami Val          16:54.49                 
 57 #2014 Martinez, JohnPaul  95 15 Cucamonga          16:54.72   25            
 58 #2074 Tilve, Ganesh       95 15 Go Banana          16:56.33                 
 59 #1045 Smith, Matthew      96 07 Evansvill          16:57.44                 
 60 #1014 Kent, Sean          95 06 Unattached         16:58.00                 
 61  #634 Schuebert, Bryce    96 03 Lanier Li          16:58.63   26            
 62 #2012 Martinez, Jake      95 15 Cucamonga          16:58.67   27            
 63  #700 Warren, Joshua      96 03 Peachtree          16:59.97                 
 64  #801 Thornton, William   96 03 Unattached         17:00.58                 
 65 #2193 Flores, Sergio      95 15 South Coa          17:01.76                 
 66 #2167 Newport, Mark       95 15 So Cal Ro          17:03.77                 
 67 #2027 Chung, Christian    95 15 Equalizer          17:04.71   28            
 68   #73 Platt, Benjamin     96 01 Granite S          17:07.25   29            
 69  #555 Brumbaugh, Thomas   96 03 Howard Co          17:08.01   30            
 70  #393 James, Leaquan      95 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   17:08.50                 
 71 #2072 Newton, Ellis       96 15 Go Banana          17:08.94                 
 72   #47 Dunphy, Shawn       96 01 Granite S          17:09.95   31            
 73 #2100 Hlaing, Thurain     96 15 Obriens A          17:09.97   32            
 74 #1799 Salsbury, Chris     95 13 Valley AC 1335-A   17:12.77                 
 75 #2479 Lucero, Daniel      95 08 Unattached         17:14.21                 
 76  #636 Slavik, James       95 03 Lanier Li          17:15.07   33            
 77 #1044 Harris, Mitchell    95 07 Evansvill          17:15.22                 
 78 #2106 Tsugawa, Jason      95 15 Obriens A          17:15.77   34            
 79 #1020 Long, Joshua        95 07 Broncho R          17:16.42                 
 80  #554 Sumerford, Luke     95 03 Greensbor          17:16.90                 
 81 #2233 Green, Matthew      96 16 Carolina           17:17.12   35            
 82 #1584 Valdez, Tyler       95 10 Zia Roadr          17:19.48                 
 83 #1158 Briggs, Ethan       96 07 Indiana Tc-A       17:20.04                 
 84  #623 Hill, Zack          95 03 Lanier Li          17:21.75   36            
 85 #1982 Oberriter, Noah     96 14 Unattached         17:22.05                 
 86 #2295 Hennessey, Colton   95 16 Foot Lock          17:22.52                 
 87   #76 Ripka, Mitchell     96 01 Granite S          17:22.73   37            
 88  #737 Tynes, Andrew       95 03 Richmond           17:23.09   38            
 89 #2489 Emineth, Norman     95 05 Ledges TC          17:23.53                 
 90 #1182 Miller, Briar       95 07 Southeast          17:24.68   39            
 91 #1206 Baker, Samuel       96 07 Unattached         17:24.75                 
 92  #738 Viray, Joey         95 03 Richmond           17:26.66   40            
 93  #312 Loring, Rameek      96 02 Jersey Heat Tc-A   17:26.84                 
 94  #829 Bailey, Owen        96 03 Woodstock          17:28.21                 
 95  #206 Goslin, Cooper      96 01 South Win          17:28.69                 
 96  #852 Brant, Lukas        96 05 Knight Ru          17:29.38                 
 97  #112 Doveno, Tyler       96 01 Nashua Pa          17:29.91   41            
 98  #111 Demers, Phillip     96 01 Nashua Pa          17:30.27   42            
 99 #1178 Craig, Garrett      95 07 Southeast          17:30.72   43            
100 #2099 Haider, Ali         96 15 Obriens A          17:31.05   44            
101 #1028 Allen, Garrett      95 07 Eagles Cr          17:31.52                 
102 #2472 Herrera, Alexis     95 Lancer Runni          17:31.95                 
103 #1187 Vodzak, Nicholas    95 07 Southeast          17:32.54   45            
104 #1240 Miller, Cordell     95 07 Unattached         17:33.39                 
105  #726 Kontopanos, Nichol  96 03 Richmond           17:33.78   46            
106   #20 Booker, Stephen     96 01 Delmar Tr          17:33.93                 
107   #77 Saviano, Peter      96 01 Granite S          17:34.61   47            
108 #1762 Joseph, Gabriel     96 13 Speed Unl          17:35.95                 
109 #1798 Smith, Tye          96 13 Unattached         17:36.02                 
110  #929 Martin, Thomas      95 05 Unattached         17:36.37                 
111  #193 Pagliaro, Ryan      95 01 Sentinel           17:37.37                 
112 #1151 Salter, Kevin       96 07 Indiana Blast-A    17:38.22   48            
113  #173 Haggerty, Bradlee   96 01 Providenc          17:38.46                 
114 #1255 Wagler, Zachary     95 07 Unattached         17:39.55                 
115 #1564 Snyder, Eli         95 10 Unattached         17:39.83                 
116 #2081 Stone, Michael      96 15 Hyperform          17:40.38                 
117 #1043 Eaton, Jon          95 07 Evansvill          17:40.80                 
118  #725 Koch, Austin        96 03 Richmond           17:41.65   49            
119 #2425 DeMass, Ian         95 16 Palmetto           17:46.67   50            
120  #234 Murphy, Dashiell    96 01 Unattached         17:46.68                 
121   #75 Quinn, Brett        96 01 Granite S          17:47.11   51            
122 #1962 Mayer, Cody         95 14 Pleasanto          17:48.34   52            
123  #138 Sheehan, Jonathan   96 01 Nashua Pa          17:49.62   53            
124 #1371 Menghini, Travis    95 09 St Louis           17:51.05                 
125 #2234 Jackson, Joseph     95 16 Carolina           17:51.16   54            
126 #1890 Morris, John        95 14 Los Gatos          17:54.78                 
127  #916 Wentworth, Samuel   96 05 Unattached         17:55.47                 
128  #127 Mcafee, Brian       96 01 Nashua Pa          17:56.04   55            
129 #2265 Burdet, Kevin       95 16 Clemson A          17:57.55                 
130 #1959 Beston, Zachary     96 14 Pleasanto          18:00.16   56            
131  #909 Price, Travis       95 05 Unattached         18:03.27                 
132 #2436 McFall, Adam        96 16 Palmetto           18:07.08   57            
133  #563 Khan, Gulraize      95 03 Howard Co          18:08.04   58            
134  #148 Zalman, Jonathan    96 01 Nashua Pa          18:08.27   59            
135 #2385 Veatch, Logan       96 16 Mt Pleasa          18:09.45                 
136  #722 Franck, Alexander   96 03 Richmond           18:11.34   60            
137 #2045 Kerr, Christian     96 15 Equalizer          18:11.74   61            
138  #113 Doyle, Ryan         96 01 Nashua Pa          18:12.03   62            
139  #438 Green, Colin        95 02 Unattached         18:12.08                 
140 #1853 Tejeda, Pedro       96 14 Buffalo C          18:15.70                 
141 #1021 Martel, Noah        95 07 Broncho R          18:16.87                 
142 #2016 Moss, Brannden      96 15 Cucamonga          18:18.56   63            
143  #577 Smith, Ray          96 03 Howard Co          18:20.54   64            
144  #201 Vinacco, Kenneth    96 01 Sentinel           18:26.28                 
145   #60 Lorden, Kyle        96 01 Granite S          18:28.76   65            
146 #1981 Norton, Harley      96 14 Unattached         18:33.42                 
147  #853 Buckler, Blayne     96 05 Knight Ru          18:33.97                 
148 #1184 Rector, Joe         96 07 Southeast          18:38.88   66            
149   #40 Casey, Michael      96 01 Granite S          18:40.54   67            
150 #1188 Yorn, Garrett       96 07 Southeast          18:41.52   68            
151 #1831 Duncan, David       96 14 Buffalo C          18:42.84                 
152 #1756 Chatterji, Om       95 13 Speed Unl          18:43.61                 
153 #1590 Quirk, Andrew       96 10 Zoom TC -1032-A    18:45.91                 
154  #436 Zarate, Josiah      96 02 Unattached         18:48.90                 
155 #1633 MacInnis, Mitchell  96 12 Rockwall           18:50.12                 
156 #1019 Feltis, Daniel      96 07 Broncho R          18:51.72                 
157  #733 Myers, Timothy      96 03 Richmond           18:52.82   69            
158  #631 Olmstead, Christop  96 03 Lanier Li          18:55.32   70            
159   #70 Page, Nick          96 01 Granite S          18:55.89   71            
160 #2245 Wilson, Daniel      95 16 Carolina           18:57.18   72            
161  #204 Brown, Garrett      96 01 South Win          18:58.68                 
162 #2490 Bryne, Calum        96 12 Unattached         19:02.31                 
163 #1175 Barnett, Trent      95 07 Southeast          19:03.30   73            
164  #142 Swanson, Patrick    96 01 Nashua Pa          19:04.98   74            
165  #208 Ray, Daniel         96 01 South Win          19:07.85                 
166  #851 Barrmorris, Harry   95 05 Ann Arbor          19:09.59                 
167 #1207 Baldy, John-Michae  96 16 Unattached         19:10.69                 
168 #1173 Allen, Austin       95 07 Southeast          19:18.69   75            
169 #1022 Talbott, Quintin    95 07 Broncho R          19:20.56                 
170 #2292 Bolthouse, Chandle  95 16 Foot Lock          19:20.58                 
171 #2248 Hall, Grant         96 16 Cheraw St          19:20.96                 
172 #2318 Desciak, Keegan     95 16 Mt Pleasa          19:35.53                 
173 #2236 Leidy, Grafton      95 16 Carolina           19:35.76   76            
174 #2424 Boland, Robert      95 16 Palmetto           19:45.74   77            
175  #740 Young, Charles      95 03 Richmond           19:53.62   78            
176  #875 Durecki, Richard    96 05 K-Town Stri        19:53.80                 
177 #2241 Rice, Christian     96 16 Carolina           20:14.42   79            
178 #2238 Patterson, William  96 16 Carolina           20:17.05   80            
179 #2350 Lamont, William     96 16 Mt Pleasa          20:30.36                 
180 #2247 Wilson, Phillip     95 16 Carolina           20:34.28   81            
181  #985 Allen, Michael      95 06 Peak Perf          20:55.58                 
182  #976 Austin, Joshua      96 06 Mississip          21:00.64                 
183 #2239 Randall, Anthony    95 16 Carolina           21:42.82   82            
184  #316 Rivera, Ricardo     95 02 Jersey Heat Tc-A   21:56.91                 
185 #2480 I'Atala, Percival   96 08 Unattached         22:00.55                 
186 #2430 Fletcher, Nathanie  95 16 Palmetto           22:04.59   83            
187 #2441 Mcpherson, Gregory  95 16 Palmetto           22:22.25   84            
188 #2429 Eberl, Bryan        96 16 Palmetto           23:23.68   85            
                                                                                
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 #1552 Bates, Heather      94 10 Unattached         18:14.36                 
  2 #1545 Kaufman, Caroline   94 10 Unattached         18:22.45                 
  3 #1117 Schmitz, Ellen      94 07 Indiana A          18:23.30    1            
  4  #682 Long, Lindy         94 03 Peachtree          18:41.07                 
  5  #567 Lang, Tiffany       94 03 Howard Co          18:46.76    2            
  6 #1834 Goyette, Maxine     94 14 Buffalo C          18:52.30    3            
  7 #1960 Dimits, Natalie     94 14 Pleasanto          18:55.07                 
  8 #1130 Wanner, Karlye      94 07 Indiana A          18:56.58    4            
  9 #1121 Thinnes, Nicole     94 07 Indiana A          19:05.37    5            
 10 #1848 Sedler, Kaylee      93 14 Buffalo C          19:08.48    6            
 11 #2104 Quintero, Alejandr  93 15 Obriens A          19:10.92                 
 12 #1256 Wright, Meagan      93 16 Unattached         19:14.04                 
 13 #2108 Wilcox, Naomi       94 15 Obriens A          19:14.77                 
 14 #1308 McDonald, Clare     94 08 Unattached         19:15.26                 
 15 #1494 Hermann, Rebecca    94 10 Ric Rojas          19:15.59                 
 16 #1580 Hendren, Tayler     93 10 Zia Roadr          19:15.93                 
 17 #2309 Brandli, Meagan     93 16 Mt Pleasa          19:25.04                 
 18 #1091 Ernst, Megan        94 07 Indiana A          19:26.62    7            
 19 #1840 Lua, Alexa          94 14 Buffalo C          19:29.44    8            
 20  #569 Mansbach, Hannah    94 03 Howard Co          19:36.94    9            
 21 #1845 Olagaray, Sydney    94 14 Buffalo C          19:41.36   10            
 22 #1090 Ernst, Erica        93 07 Indiana A          19:41.46   11            
 23  #174 Cullenberg, Addie   93 01 Sandy River-A      19:44.91                 
 24 #1838 Haro, Andrea        93 14 Buffalo C          19:51.80   12            
 25 #2155 Jimenez, Marissa    94 15 So Cal Ro          19:54.50                 
 26  #135 Notini, Erica       93 01 Nashua Pa          19:57.08                 
 27  #100 Funk, Madeline      93 01 Litchfiel          20:02.11                 
 28  #568 MacDermott, Caragh  94 03 Howard Co          20:06.83   13            
 29  #867 Kaufman, Sarah      93 05 Team Gods          20:10.09                 
 30 #1839 Hassna, Natalie     94 14 Buffalo C          20:10.98   14            
 31  #587 Winston, Shira      94 03 Howard Co          20:14.09   15            
 32 #2323 Fairey, Anna        94 16 Mt Pleasa          20:21.63                 
 33 #1259 Sendzik, Kaitlyn    93 07 Unattached         20:24.82                 
 34  #711 Ardiff, Lindsay     93 03 Richmond           20:32.11                 
 35 #1495 Ousley, Jessica     94 10 Ric Rojas          20:33.20                 
 36 #2102 Liao, Joyce         94 15 Obriens A          20:40.28                 
 37  #188 Meinertz, Emily     94 01 Sentinel           20:49.98   16            
 38 #1833 Frazier, Susan      94 14 Buffalo C          21:02.49   17            
 39  #198 Tellier, Rebecca    94 01 Sentinel           21:04.92   18            
 40  #687 Phillips, Lauren    94 03 Peachtree          21:05.59                 
 41  #476 McGowan, Amanda     94 03 Carrollto          21:07.28                 
 42  #472 Millikin, Shannon   94 03 Apollo Tc          21:09.51                 
 43  #197 Sarza, Brittany     94 01 Sentinel           21:13.33   19            
 44 #2495 Begg, Erin          94 01 Unattached         21:15.78                 
 45  #866 Habegger, Jessica   94 05 Team Gods          21:18.70                 
 46 #1618 Corley, Katelyn     94 12 Highland           21:29.88                 
 47  #579 Swanhart, McLane    94 03 Howard Co          21:30.62   20            
 48 #2300 Stine, Michelle     94 16 Foot Lock          21:34.53                 
 49 #1610 Bustos, Feliza      94 12 CL Stars-A         21:38.42                 
 50 #2428 DeMass, Sean        94 16 Palmetto           21:45.28                 
 51  #649 Wilberding, Gabrie  93 03 North Wak          21:47.73                 
 52 #1811 Sullivan, Madison   94 13 Whatcom T          21:51.78                 
 53  #207 McCartney, Kylie    94 01 South Win          21:55.49                 
 54  #573 Ogden, Katelyn      94 03 Howard Co          22:00.12   21            
 55  #626 Mancin, Laura       93 03 Lanier Li          22:04.65                 
 56  #189 Murphy, Kayleigh    93 01 Sentinel           22:10.32   22            
 57 #1109 Miller, SamanthaB   94 07 Indiana A          22:14.03   23            
 58 #2433 Landeene, Rebekah   94 16 Palmetto           22:14.43                 
 59  #868 Konish, Briana      94 05 Team Gods          22:14.86                 
 60  #628 Mullinax, Victoria  94 03 Lanier Li          22:15.09                 
 61 #2174 Ramos, Gabriella    94 15 So Cal Ro          22:25.49                 
 62 #1641 Williams, Mykala    94 12 Rockwall           22:30.80                 
 63  #697 Thornton, Kara      94 03 Peachtree          22:36.45                 
 64  #310 Shingler, Hailey    94 02 Ispeed Tc-A        22:39.61                 
 65 #1638 Neely, Taylor       94 12 Rockwall           22:43.20                 
 66  #627 Milford, McCree     94 03 Lanier Li          22:48.40                 
 67 #1291 Aberle, Rebecca     94 08 Unattached         22:59.91                 
 68  #739 Wolf, Emma          93 03 Richmond           23:21.15                 
 69 #1122 Thompson, Anna      94 07 Indiana A          23:33.79   24            
 70  #674 Hilinski, Kelly     94 03 Peachtree          23:57.58                 
 71   #68 Ojemann, Alexandra  94 01 Granite S          24:40.15                 
 72 #2173 Ramos, Fawn         94 15 So Cal Ro          24:45.81                 
 73  #178 Brown, Amanda       94 01 Sentinel           24:59.08   25            
 74 #1321 Delgado, Jennifer   94 08 Unattached         28:18.13                 
 75 #2370 Reece, Nichole      94 16 Mt Pleasa          32:04.58                 
                             

Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Soto, Enrique             94 06 Kingdom F          15:44.96
  2 Gonzalez, Luis            94 03 Lanier Li          15:45.92
  3 DeLaRosa, Juan            93 15 Obriens A          15:49.59    1
  4 Merkel, Hayden            93 07 Southeast          15:49.65    2
  5 Reid, Chandler            94 10 Ric Rojas          15:52.83
  6 Breidenbaugh, Marc        93 03 Richmond           16:04.63    3
  7 Bunnell, Ben              93 01 Green Mt           16:05.34
  8 Metcalf, Timothy          93 08 Unattached         16:09.63
  9 Seward, Isaac             94 13 Valley AC 1335-A   16:13.03
 10 Martinez, Jesse           94 15 Cucamonga          16:13.27
 11 Williams, Parker          94 07 Eagles Cr          16:17.04
 12 Ziegler, John             94 03 Richmond           16:18.12    4
 13 Parker, Bobby             94 01 Sentinel           16:19.05
 14 Rasmussen, Charles        94 10 Ric Rojas          16:19.46
 15 Putnam, Nicolaus          94 16 Jumpstart          16:19.56
 16 Kennedy, Tyler            93 05 Miami Val          16:22.32
 17 Puraci, Sebastian         93 15 So Cal Ro          16:23.05
 18 Anderson, Andrew          93 03 Richmond           16:24.64    5
 19 Happy, Happy              94 15 Obriens A          16:25.52    6
 20 Seckel, Jared             94 13 Valley AC 1335-A   16:25.59
 21 Vega-Aguilera, Marc       94 15 Cucamonga          16:25.62
 22 Butler, Patrick           93 01 Sentinel           16:26.60
 23 Rossiter, Noah            94 01 Unattached         16:27.41
 24 Couch, Matthew            94 16 Foot Lock          16:29.14
 25 Rivas, Cristian           93 Lancer Runni          16:30.02    7
 26 Rudisill, Dustin          94 03 Gastonia           16:33.82
 27 Jagdmann, Daniel          94 03 Richmond           16:35.29    8
 28 Henderson, Louis          94 07 Warrior A          16:36.73
 29 Henderson, Luke           94 07 Warrior A          16:37.51
 30 Boucher, Evan             93 07 Indiana Blast-A    16:39.68
 31 Legendre, Brandon         94 01 Green Mt           16:40.93
 32 Baxter, Evan              94 14 Buffalo C          16:41.56
 33 Aaronson, Samuel          94 16 Unattached         16:42.36
 34 Howarth, Clay             94 03 Lanier Li          16:44.55
 35 Mullally, Thomas          94 01 Unattached         16:48.84
 36 Velo, Aaron               93 Lancer Runni          16:49.44    9
 37 Marsico, Joseph           94 03 Zoe Tc-0310-A      16:51.52
 38 Shell, Nathan             93 15 Cucamonga          16:53.20
 39 Link, Adam                94 03 Unattached         16:53.92
 40 Shermer, Chase            94 03 North Wak          16:54.23
 41 Raymond, Tyler            94 01 Litchfiel          16:54.46
 42 Groshev, Mark             93 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   16:54.96
 43 Edwell, Nathan            93 10 Zia Roadr          16:56.78
 44 Ramos-Taylor, Zackery     93 14 Unattached         16:57.10
 45 Herrera, Jesus            93 Lancer Runni          16:57.66   10
 46 Lopez, Stephen            93 15 San Diego          16:58.63
 47 Mallory, Scott            94 03 Richmond           16:59.38   11
 48 Guy, Dallas               94 05 Unattached         17:01.11
 49 Hernandez, Juan           93 Lancer Runni          17:03.19   12
 50 Curtis, Zaquelle          93 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   17:08.44
 51 Lindeke-Myers, Aaron      93 03 Unattached         17:10.09
 52 Kelly, George             94 02 Unattached         17:11.70
 53 Lobdell, Skylar           93 01 Green Mt           17:12.06
[<<First Page]  [<Previous Page]  [Next Page>]  [Last Page>&gt]
 
Potomac Valley Association - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:15 PM  12/10/2011  Page 2
Myrtle Beach, SC Whispering Pines Golf Course
Results
....Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
 54 Eads, Tyler               94 07 Eagles Cr          17:14.57
 55 Regula, Liam              94 01 Unattached         17:15.72
 56 Comer, Brian              94 13 Unattached         17:16.52
 57 Steveson, Houston         93 03 Richmond           17:19.27   13
 58 Powers, Kory              94 01 Green Mt           17:21.33
 59 Geer, Matthew             94 16 Clemson A          17:22.02
 60 Apsley, Alan              94 07 Southeast          17:23.25   14
 61 Saldivar, Ruben           94 Lancer Runni          17:24.51   15
 62 Rivera, Richard           94 15 Imperial           17:25.83
 63 Redden, Greg              94 03 Unattached         17:26.06
 64 Mattox, Max               93 03 Peachtree          17:28.42
 65 McGahie, Brian            93 01 Unattached         17:28.72
 66 McNicholas, Billy         94 07 Southeast          17:29.02   16
 67 Jackson, Sully            94 01 Unattached         17:29.59
 68 McGlone, Austin           94 01 Unattached         17:30.43
 69 Thompson, Shawn           93 02 Unattached         17:31.33
 70 Laalioui, Redouane        94 01 Momentum Ac-A      17:32.48
 71 Houdek, Jordan            94 08 Unattached         17:35.48
 72 Flannery, Sean            93 01 Granite S          17:37.31
 73 Lorden, Mark              94 01 Granite S          17:42.24
 74 Torres, Alexis            94 15 Imperial           17:44.38
 75 Jodice, Noah              94 16 Clemson A          17:44.85
 76 Green, Joseph             93 16 Carolina           17:47.28
 77 Shen, Andrew              94 15 Go Banana          17:47.76
 78 Rindge, Nicholas          93 16 Mt Pleasa          17:49.55
 79 Raab, Zachary             94 07 Southeast          17:59.00   17
 80 Rosales, Edwin            94 01 Unattached         18:03.65
 81 Bluestone, Michael        94 15 Obriens A          18:23.33   18
 82 Hilderbrand, Alexander    94 16 Palmetto           18:24.25
 83 Mclaughlin, William       94 08 Unattached         18:26.13
 84 Padilla, Elias            94 03 Apollo Tc          18:29.94
 85 Harvey, Antonio           93 12 Rockwall           18:49.63
 86 Ramos, Luis               94 15 Obriens A          18:54.08   19
 87 Tirado, Jose              94 07 Broncho R          19:01.22
 88 Garcia, Andy              93 15 Obriens A          19:09.40   20
 89 Amaya, Adrian             94 12 CL Stars-A         19:23.48
 90 Martin, Sean              94 03 North Wak          19:34.76
 91 Grant, David              94 16 Mt Pleasa          19:35.01
 92 Bilderback, James         94 16 Jumpstart          20:03.01
 93 Shlapak, Steven           94 03 Peachtree          20:04.14
 94 Connor, Robert            93 16 Unattached         20:11.32
 95 Delahunty, Dave           94 01 Granite S          20:20.42
 96 Maggard, Daniel           93 16 Unattached         20:29.70
 97 Connor, Sean              93 16 Unattached         20:52.09
 98 Wang, JoshuaI-Chieh       93 15 Obriens A          20:55.35   21
 99 Leidy, Ryan               94 16 Carolina           21:43.66
100 Boles, Jacob              94 07 Southeast          23:45.53   22
101 Sexton, Cody              93 07 Southeast          26:47.98   23