Hendrick Hudson High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2011 Town of Ramapo 5k Turkey Trot - 11/6/2011                      
                                 Reisman Sports Complex                                  
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    71  Guglielmo, Michael         M16  Unattached                   17:37.22       
    2    44  Klein, Adam                M15  Unattached                   18:10.86       
    3    78  Dowd, James                M13  Unattached                   19:16.23       
    4   102  Berbit, Zach               M33  Unattached                   19:27.05       
    5    49  Hennelly, Patrick          M13  Unattached                   20:07.22       
    6     8  Aviles, Lauryn             W12  Unattached                   20:30.37       
    7    10  DeFreitas, Nolan           M10  Unattached                   20:34.96       
    8    94  Guglielmo, Christopher     M16  Unattached                   20:38.75       
    9     5  Greenhut, Jennine          W35  Unattached                   20:41.62       
   10    82  Santa Teresa, Kara         W15  Unattached                   20:42.80       
   11    81  Rossen, Robert             M46  Unattached                   21:02.73       
   12    80  Jacobs, Neil               M36  Unattached                   21:03.10       
   13     9  DeFreitas, Nicolas         M14  Unattached                   21:05.28       
   14    84  Hochheiser, Ben            M11  Unattached                   21:22.24       
   15    14  Rust, Bart                 M11  Unattached                   21:49.66       
   16    41  Byron, Kyle                M11  Unattached                   22:05.13       
   17    51  Cahill, Brendan            M15  Unattached                   22:11.57       
   18   100  Neil, Peggy                W39  Unattached                   22:16.22       
   19    13  Rust, Anneka                W8  Unattached                   22:33.60       
   20    30  Smith, Sean                M43  Unattached                   22:42.24       
   21    35  Gilman, Merisa             W26  Unattached                   22:52.20       
   22    59  Dicara, Nicolo             M52  Unattached                   23:03.07       
   23    33  Parsons, Craig             M52  Unattached                   23:07.60       
   24    29  Maidman, Mark              M59  Unattached                   23:11.84       
   25    15  Soravilla, Caitlin         W12  Unattached                   23:18.34       
   26    17  Turner, Knowledge          M10  Unattached                   23:20.76       
   27     7  Acevedo, Nina              W12  Unattached                   23:24.00       
   28    50  Hennelly, Michael          M45  Unattached                   23:33.47       
   29    66  Rolnick, Russel            M51  Unattached                   23:52.09       
   30    74  Rust, Ruth                 W43  Unattached                   24:35.00       
   31    40  Hughes, Gary               M43  Unattached                   24:36.91       
   32    93  Smith, Paulette            W47  Unattached                   25:12.55       
   33    39  Cherniss, Gabe              M9  Unattached                   25:15.94       
   34    96  Vilord, Mimi               W60  Unattached                   25:23.85       
   35    52  Cahill, Cal                M44  Unattached                   25:31.03       
   36    98  Garcia, Michael            M39  Unattached                   25:42.37       
   37     4  Schaarschuch, Luke          M9  Unattached                   25:44.30       
   38     3  Flannery, Mary             W45  Unattached                   25:47.16       
   39    83  Hochheiser, Adam           M45  Unattached                   26:04.22       
   40    42  Byron, Peter               M41  Unattached                   26:23.97       
   41   101  Rohrig, Jimmy              M56  Unattached                   26:39.72       
   42    31  Smith, Kristofer           M11  Unattached                   26:46.35       
   43    16  Turner, Aken                M8  Unattached                   26:47.29       
   44    12  DeFreitas, Rohan           M47  Unattached                   27:38.84       
   45    20  Hansen, Mark               M63  Unattached                   27:42.89       
   46     6  Greenhut, Michael          M34  Unattached                   27:43.64       
   47    77  Dowd, Jack                  M8  Unattached                   28:05.08       
   48    76  Dowd, Patrick               M8  Unattached                   28:25.10       
   49    60  Genuth, Emilie             W40  Unattached                   28:26.27       
   50     1  Ramos, Robert              M45  Unattached                   28:30.73       
   51    34  Gilman, Paul               M60  Unattached                   28:59.33       
   52    92  Javer, Ron                 M61  Unattached                   29:17.32       
   53    21  Fellner, Cheryl            W60  Unattached                   29:28.61       
   54    97  Garcia, Stacy              W37  Unattached                   29:31.06       
   55    54  Greenberg, Jeffrey         M53  Unattached                   30:03.22       
   56    45  Kennedy, Gretchen          W39  Unattached                   30:17.58       
   57    88  Cammarato, Richard         M50  Unattached                   30:18.34       
   58    19  Toro, Janine               W43  Unattached                   30:23.10       
   59    79  Dowd, Lynn                 W42  Unattached                   30:49.91       
   60    72  Mollov, David              M36  Unattached                   30:52.06       
   61    61  Gobioff, Female            W40  Unattached                   30:55.82       
   62    27  Kronick, Arnold            M64  Unattached                   31:00.86       
   63    38  Colton, Randi              W37  Unattached                   31:04.26       
   64    47  Bassin, Debra              W37  Unattached                   31:22.83       
   65    89  Friedland, Caryn           W39  Unattached                   31:25.89       
   66    90  Bernstein, Female          W38  Unattached                   31:26.16       
   67    75  Hogan, Dan                 M31  Unattached                   31:31.70       
   68    95  Stala, Renee               W57  Unattached                   32:22.00       
   69    28  Janis, Arleen              W64  Unattached                   32:45.30       
   70    85  Hook, John                 M37  Unattached                   32:46.07       
   71    53  Ferreri, Matthew           M29  Unattached                   33:11.71       
   72    22  Fellner, Brian             M59  Unattached                   33:22.48       
   73    91  Hopkins, Liane             W26  Unattached                   33:35.00       
   74    62  Pererra-Jersey, Renee      W49  Unattached                   34:20.24       
   75    24  Jones, Tegan               W12  Unattached                   36:41.19       
   76    37  Smolinski, Heather         W37  Unattached                   36:45.95       
   77    58  Manning, Brian             M44  Unattached                   37:20.82       
   78    11  DeFreitas, Nicola          W46  Unattached                   37:47.52       
   79    23  Jones, Leon                M55  Unattached                   37:53.84       
   80    25  Lim, Jennifer              W53  Unattached                   37:58.52       
   81    26  Finger, Alexandra          W77  Unattached                   39:40.03       
   82    32  Smith, Jennifer            W39  Unattached                   40:05.44       
   83    63  Katz, Gabriel              M12  Unattached                   41:13.96       
   84    64  Katz, David                M39  Unattached                   41:18.16       
   85    99  Harris, James              M55  Unattached                   42:15.84       
   86    73  Aspinall, Sandra           W51  Unattached                   44:04.21       
   87    86  Manning, Madison            W9  Unattached                   44:11.36       
   88    87  Manning, Bria              W15  Unattached                   44:21.93       
   89    55  Manning, Nicole            W42  Unattached                   44:29.92       
   90    67  Rolnick, Danielle          W40  Unattached                   46:23.93       
   91    68  Rolnick, Sammi             W14  Unattached                   46:29.34       
   92    65  Trainor, Danielle          W35  Unattached                   46:30.51       
   93    70  Salvesen, Katari           W15  Unattached                   49:00.86       
   94    69  Longarino, Kelly           W15  Unattached                   49:01.09       
   95    56  Stein, Karen               W62  Unattached                   54:43.97       
   96    57  Stein, David               M63  Unattached                   54:44.18       
RESULTS BY AGE/GENDER DIVISIONS  
             
Event 1  Mixed 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
10 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                            
  1 Rust, Anneka              W8 Unattached            22:33.60
  2 Manning, Madison          W9 Unattached            44:11.36
11-15 Results - Women 5000 Run                                 
  1 Aviles, Lauryn           W12 Unattached            20:30.37
  2 Santa Teresa, Kara       W15 Unattached            20:42.80
  3 Soravilla, Caitlin       W12 Unattached            23:18.34
  4 Acevedo, Nina            W12 Unattached            23:24.00
  5 Jones, Tegan             W12 Unattached            36:41.19
  6 Manning, Bria            W15 Unattached            44:21.93
  7 Rolnick, Sammi           W14 Unattached            46:29.34
  8 Salvesen, Katari         W15 Unattached            49:00.86
  9 Longarino, Kelly         W15 Unattached            49:01.09
20-29 Results - Women 5000 Run                                 
  1 Gilman, Merisa           W26 Unattached            22:52.20
  2 Hopkins, Liane           W26 Unattached            33:35.00
30-39 Results - Women 5000 Run                                 
  1 Greenhut, Jennine        W35 Unattached            20:41.62
  2 Neil, Peggy              W39 Unattached            22:16.22
  3 Garcia, Stacy            W37 Unattached            29:31.06
  4 Kennedy, Gretchen        W39 Unattached            30:17.58
  5 Colton, Randi            W37 Unattached            31:04.26
  6 Bassin, Debra            W37 Unattached            31:22.83
  7 Friedland, Caryn         W39 Unattached            31:25.89
  8 Bernstein, Female        W38 Unattached            31:26.16
  9 Smolinski, Heather       W37 Unattached            36:45.95
 10 Smith, Jennifer          W39 Unattached            40:05.44
 11 Trainor, Danielle        W35 Unattached            46:30.51
40-49 Results - Women 5000 Run                                 
  1 Rust, Ruth               W43 Unattached            24:35.00
  2 Smith, Paulette          W47 Unattached            25:12.55
  3 Flannery, Mary           W45 Unattached            25:47.16
  4 Genuth, Emilie           W40 Unattached            28:26.27
  5 Toro, Janine             W43 Unattached            30:23.10
  6 Dowd, Lynn               W42 Unattached            30:49.91
  7 Gobioff, Female          W40 Unattached            30:55.82
  8 Pererra-Jersey, Renee    W49 Unattached            34:20.24
  9 DeFreitas, Nicola        W46 Unattached            37:47.52
 10 Manning, Nicole          W42 Unattached            44:29.92
 11 Rolnick, Danielle        W40 Unattached            46:23.93
50-59 Results - Women 5000 Run                                 
  1 Stala, Renee             W57 Unattached            32:22.00
  2 Lim, Jennifer            W53 Unattached            37:58.52
  3 Aspinall, Sandra         W51 Unattached            44:04.21
60-74 Results - Women 5000 Run                                 
  1 Vilord, Mimi             W60 Unattached            25:23.85
  2 Fellner, Cheryl          W60 Unattached            29:28.61
  3 Janis, Arleen            W64 Unattached            32:45.30
  4 Stein, Karen             W62 Unattached            54:43.97
75+ Results - Women 5000 Run                                   
  1 Finger, Alexandra        W77 Unattached            39:40.03
10 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                              
  1 DeFreitas, Nolan         M10 Unattached            20:34.96
  2 Turner, Knowledge        M10 Unattached            23:20.76
  3 Cherniss, Gabe            M9 Unattached            25:15.94
  4 Schaarschuch, Luke        M9 Unattached            25:44.30
  5 Turner, Aken              M8 Unattached            26:47.29
  6 Dowd, Jack                M8 Unattached            28:05.08
  7 Dowd, Patrick             M8 Unattached            28:25.10
11-15 Results - Men 5000 Run                                   
  1 Klein, Adam              M15 Unattached            18:10.86
  2 Dowd, James              M13 Unattached            19:16.23
  3 Hennelly, Patrick        M13 Unattached            20:07.22
  4 DeFreitas, Nicolas       M14 Unattached            21:05.28
  5 Hochheiser, Ben          M11 Unattached            21:22.24
  6 Rust, Bart               M11 Unattached            21:49.66
  7 Byron, Kyle              M11 Unattached            22:05.13
  8 Cahill, Brendan          M15 Unattached            22:11.57
  9 Smith, Kristofer         M11 Unattached            26:46.35
 10 Katz, Gabriel            M12 Unattached            41:13.96
16-19 Results - Men 5000 Run                                   
  1 Guglielmo, Michael       M16 Unattached            17:37.22
  2 Guglielmo, Christopher   M16 Unattached            20:38.75
20-29 Results - Men 5000 Run                                   
  1 Ferreri, Matthew         M29 Unattached            33:11.71
30-39 Results - Men 5000 Run                                   
  1 Berbit, Zach             M33 Unattached            19:27.05
  2 Jacobs, Neil             M36 Unattached            21:03.10
  3 Garcia, Michael          M39 Unattached            25:42.37
  4 Greenhut, Michael        M34 Unattached            27:43.64
  5 Mollov, David            M36 Unattached            30:52.06
  6 Hogan, Dan               M31 Unattached            31:31.70
  7 Hook, John               M37 Unattached            32:46.07
  8 Katz, David              M39 Unattached            41:18.16
40-49 Results - Men 5000 Run                                   
  1 Rossen, Robert           M46 Unattached            21:02.73
  2 Smith, Sean              M43 Unattached            22:42.24
  3 Hennelly, Michael        M45 Unattached            23:33.47
  4 Hughes, Gary             M43 Unattached            24:36.91
  5 Cahill, Cal              M44 Unattached            25:31.03
  6 Hochheiser, Adam         M45 Unattached            26:04.22
  7 Byron, Peter             M41 Unattached            26:23.97
  8 DeFreitas, Rohan         M47 Unattached            27:38.84
  9 Ramos, Robert            M45 Unattached            28:30.73
 10 Manning, Brian           M44 Unattached            37:20.82
50-59 Results - Men 5000 Run                                   
  1 Dicara, Nicolo           M52 Unattached            23:03.07
  2 Parsons, Craig           M52 Unattached            23:07.60
  3 Maidman, Mark            M59 Unattached            23:11.84
  4 Rolnick, Russel          M51 Unattached            23:52.09
  5 Rohrig, Jimmy            M56 Unattached            26:39.72
  6 Greenberg, Jeffrey       M53 Unattached            30:03.22
  7 Cammarato, Richard       M50 Unattached            30:18.34
  8 Fellner, Brian           M59 Unattached            33:22.48
  9 Jones, Leon              M55 Unattached            37:53.84
 10 Harris, James            M55 Unattached            42:15.84
60-74 Results - Men 5000 Run                                   
  1 Hansen, Mark             M63 Unattached            27:42.89
  2 Gilman, Paul             M60 Unattached            28:59.33
  3 Javer, Ron               M61 Unattached            29:17.32
  4 Kronick, Arnold          M64 Unattached            31:00.86
  5 Stein, David             M63 Unattached            54:44.18