Results

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moen-davis, Laque            Midwest Stri             5.94m   2.3  19-06.00
  2 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire TC              5.84m   1.8  19-02.00
  3 Rodriguez, Brianna           Tucson Elite             5.75m   2.5  18-10.50
  4 Conley, Sydney               Unattached               5.73m   1.6  18-09.75
  5 Martin, Janea                The Wings Tc             5.72m   1.3  18-09.25
  6 Bryant, Tatyana              Fayetteville             5.67m   1.5  18-07.25
  7 Mitchell, Tia                Spar Tc-0624             5.66m   2.3  18-07.00
  7 Richardson, Brianna          Texas Faces-1226         5.66m   2.5  18-07.00
  9 Heck, Kari                   Unattached               5.63m   1.9  18-05.75
 10 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado Ste             5.60m   1.6  18-04.50
 11 Foreman, Tierny              Mainland Jag             5.55m   2.0  18-02.50
 11 Williams, Erikka             Beaver Co Ym             5.55m   0.8  18-02.50
 13 Lee, Jasmine                 Northwest Tc             5.52m   1.1  18-01.50
 14 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders Tc-0345      5.50m   3.0  18-00.50
 15 Girardeau, Darlene           Unattached               5.48m   0.4  17-11.75
 16 English, Asia                United South             5.45m   1.5  17-10.75
 17 Kirksy, Mashayla             Zephyrs Tc-0721          5.44m   1.9  17-10.25
 18 Russell, Shari               Mississippi              5.37m   1.4  17-07.50
 19 Scott, Desiree               Texas Storm Tc-1225      5.36m   1.0  17-07.00
 20 Taylor, Kaitlyn              Quicksilver              5.34m   3.4  17-06.25
 20 Gibbs, Jasmine               Unattached               5.34m   1.4  17-06.25
 22 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048             5.29m   1.6  17-04.25
 23 Rodseth, Ali                 Flying Ajs Tc-1336       5.28m   2.3  17-04.00
 24 Peterson, Shelby             Warrior Tc-1337          5.24m   1.0  17-02.25
 24 Pettis, Denisha              Chicago Stri             5.24m   2.0  17-02.25
 24 Perkins, Alicia              Cl Athletics             5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25
 27 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi             5.22m   1.3  17-01.50
 27 Creighton, Micaela           Milwauk-0820             5.22m   2.1  17-01.50
 27 Riley, Melodee               Unattached               5.22m   0.7  17-01.50
 27 Holmes, Ronna                Texas Faces-1226         5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50
 31 Perry, Alexis                Carolina Eli             5.21m   2.9  17-01.25
 32 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0721          5.13m   1.2  16-10.00
 33 Maus, Katherine              Central-1134             5.12m   1.9  16-09.75
 33 Okoro, Uzo                   Zephyrs Tc-0721          5.12m   1.9  16-09.75
 35 Guo, Anna                    Comets Tc-1335           5.09m   1.5  16-08.50
 36 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               5.08m   0.9  16-08.00
 37 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Tc             5.02m   1.3  16-05.75
 37 Legette, Lakanya             Charlotte Fl             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75
 39 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     Unattached               5.01m   1.7  16-05.25
 40 Butler, Amia                 Continental              4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25
 40 Mcgee, Mekayla               Unattached               4.96m   0.8  16-03.25
 42 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Tc             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00
 43 Boyer, Erica                 Unattached               4.92m   2.1  16-01.75
 44 Jenrette, Nicole             Unattached               4.87m   1.7  15-11.75
 45 Eason, Breana                Rochester Ru             4.82m   1.8  15-09.75
 45 Lopez, Monica                Texas Heat Tc-1053       4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75
 47 Jackson, Rachael             Colorado Spr             4.81m   0.7  15-09.50
 48 Mayes, Gretchen              Heartland Yo             4.80m   0.4  15-09.00
 49 Yahiro, Anne                 Zephyrs Tc-0721          4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75
 50 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               4.78m   1.8  15-08.25
 51 Farquharson, Patrice         Next Dimensi             4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75
 52 Richmond, Kendal             Capitol City             4.74m   2.7  15-06.75
 53 Downs, Ashlee                Central Iowa             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75
 54 Battle, Jessica              Shreveport M             4.65m   1.0  15-03.25
 55 Milligan, Alea               Unattached               4.64m   1.3  15-02.75
 55 Ware, Tiara                  Eastside Ste             4.64m   1.8  15-02.75
 57 Kueffner, Justine            Mercury Tc-1134          4.55m   1.6  14-11.25
 58 Collier, Bailey              Tulsa Spikes-0927        4.48m  -0.3  14-08.50
 59 Harabedian, Elyse            Ufma-1533                4.45m   2.2  14-07.25
 59 Hudson, Winsom               Rochester Ru             4.45m   1.7  14-07.25
 61 Brown, Javonna               Vegas Valley             4.44m   0.8  14-07.00
 62 Brzezinski, Mary             Michigan Acc             4.42m   1.4  14-06.00
 63 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr             4.41m   0.6  14-05.75
 64 Brown, Alex                  Unattached               4.31m   1.9  14-01.75

Results

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders Tc-0345      1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Parr, Shannon                Team Mo-Kan-0928         1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-0313         1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Graff, Darby                 For His Glor            J1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Crissy, Elizabeth            Jump High Ac-0721        1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Kallenberger, Brittany       Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Peterson, Shelby             Warrior Tc-1337          1.60m    5-03.00
  8 Dejournett, Shanelle         Fort Wayne E            J1.60m    5-03.00
  8 Jack, Jasmine                Track Houston-1225      J1.60m    5-03.00
 10 Petersen, Ashley             Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00
 11 Gray, Nakita                 Ebenezer Ame            J1.60m    5-03.00
 12 Russell, Shari               Mississippi             J1.60m    5-03.00
 13 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li            J1.60m    5-03.00
 13 Jones, Caitlin               Texas Expres            J1.60m    5-03.00
 15 Derickson, Taryn             Bellevue Rec             1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Harabedian, Elyse            Ufma-1533               J1.55m    5-01.00
 17 Eaton, Sydney                Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00
 17 Rains, Katharina             Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00
 19 Harris, Catrina              St Louis Lig            J1.55m    5-01.00
 20 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00
 20 Maus, Katherine              Central-1134            J1.55m    5-01.00
 22 Collier, Bailey              Tulsa Spikes-0927       J1.55m    5-01.00
 23 Jenrette, Nicole             Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
 23 Mckenzie, Dana               Arizona Chee             1.50m    4-11.00
 23 Perry, Alexis                Carolina Eli             1.50m    4-11.00
 26 Davis, Dominique             Glenarden Tc-0310       J1.50m    4-11.00
 27 Benjamin, Janessa            Bozeman Tc-1131         J1.50m    4-11.00
 27 Musante, Erika               Fort Collins            J1.50m    4-11.00
 29 Michta, Kristie              Walk Usa-0159           J1.50m    4-11.00
 30 Sanchez, Juanita             Big Red Expr             1.45m    4-09.00
 30 Ownes, Mariah                Elite Perfor             1.45m    4-09.00
 32 Kueffner, Justine            Mercury Tc-1134         J1.45m    4-09.00
 33 Brown, Alex                  Unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00
 33 Brown, Kaila                 Northwest Tc            J1.45m    4-09.00
 -- Williams, Sonora             Arizona Risi                NH
 -- Weber, Libby                 Unattached                  NH
 -- Dabney, Taylor               Personal Bes                NH
 -- Varela, Aurora               Xtreme Speed                NH
 -- Coleman, Alexandria          Northwest Tc                NH
 -- Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-1335              NH

Results

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moen-davis, Laque            Midwest Stri            12.45m   0.4  40-10.25
  2 Williams, Danielle           Colorado Fly            12.10m  +0.0  39-08.50
  3 Pearson, Jallycia            Texas Heat Tc-1053      12.04m   1.2  39-06.00
  4 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi            11.83m   1.5  38-09.75
  5 Lopez, Monica                Texas Heat Tc-1053     J11.83m  +0.0  38-09.75
  6 Richardson, Brianna          Texas Faces-1226        11.82m   1.0  38-09.50
  7 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Tc            11.81m  +0.0  38-09.00
  8 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georgia M        11.80m  -0.8  38-08.75
  9 Mitchell, Tia                Spar Tc-0624            11.69m   0.3  38-04.25
 10 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders Tc-0345     11.64m   1.1  38-02.25
 10 Brisco, Dominique            Greater King            11.64m  +0.0  38-02.25
 12 Farquharson, Patrice         Next Dimensi            11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50
 12 Riley, Melodee               Unattached              11.54m  -0.3  37-10.50
 14 Evans, Francesca             Durham Strid            11.53m   0.5  37-10.00
 15 Bryant, Tatyana              Fayetteville            11.43m  +0.0  37-06.00
 16 Butler, Amia                 Continental             11.37m   1.4  37-03.75
 17 Taylor, Kaitlyn              Quicksilver             11.33m   0.9  37-02.25
 18 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta            11.27m   2.8  36-11.75
 19 Kirksy, Mashayla             Zephyrs Tc-0721         11.26m  +0.0  36-11.50
 20 Moore, Taisha                Warrior Tc-1337         11.24m  +0.0  36-10.50
 21 Foreman, Tierny              Mainland Jag            11.19m   1.7  36-08.50
 22 Yahiro, Anne                 Zephyrs Tc-0721        J11.19m  +0.0  36-08.50
 23 Hill, Nia                    Unattached              11.15m  -0.2  36-07.00
 24 Bedrich, Lauren              Unattached              11.10m   2.2  36-05.00
 25 Edeko, Isimeme               Zephyrs Tc-0721         11.05m   0.1  36-03.00
 26 Maus, Katherine              Central-1134            10.95m  -0.8  35-11.25
 27 Seals, Amanda                Zephyrs Tc-0721         10.89m   0.4  35-08.75
 28 Peterson, Shelby             Warrior Tc-1337         10.87m  +0.0  35-08.00
 29 Okoro, Uzo                   Zephyrs Tc-0721         10.80m   0.2  35-05.25
 30 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Tc            10.79m  -1.9  35-05.00
 31 Comstock, Mackenzie          Zoom Tc-1032            10.73m   1.6  35-02.50
 32 Lee, Jasmine                 Northwest Tc            10.69m   1.5  35-01.00
 33 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs Tc-1336      10.60m   1.7  34-09.50
 34 Mcgee, Mekayla               Unattached              10.56m  -1.3  34-07.75
 35 Stedman, Julia               Unattached              10.47m  -0.8  34-04.25
 36 Stevens, Taylor              Bellevue Rec            10.38m  -2.6  34-00.75
 37 Boyer, Erica                 Unattached              10.35m  -0.2  33-11.50
 38 Eason, Breana                Rochester Ru            10.25m  -1.2  33-07.50
 39 Ware, Tiara                  Eastside Ste            10.23m  -3.0  33-06.75
 40 Ridenhour, Shelby            St Louis Lig             9.88m  -1.0  32-05.00
 41 Brown, Kaila                 Northwest Tc             9.87m  -1.4  32-04.75
 42 Livingston, Victoria         Texas Storm Tc-1225      9.56m  -2.8  31-04.50
 43 Su, Serena                   Free Spirit-1533         9.43m  -2.3  30-11.25
 44 Reser, Blake                 Draft Pick A            J9.43m  -1.4  30-11.25
 45 Jeffries, Kimdreana          Vegas Valley             9.32m  -2.5  30-07.00
 46 Harabedian, Elyse            Ufma-1533                9.20m  -1.2  30-02.25
 47 Breckenridge, Leah           Unattached               8.83m  -2.9  28-11.75
 48 Mccurley, Brianna            Eastside Ste             8.03m  -1.5  26-04.25
 -- Brastad, Kristin             Unattached                FOUL
 -- Harris, Catrina              St Louis Lig              FOUL

Results

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Alexandria          Elite Perfor             13.79Q  2.6  4
  2 Snow, Morgan                 Sprint Athletics TC      13.86Q  3.1  5
  3 Moen-davis, Laque            Midwest Stri             14.07Q  3.6  2
  4 Mcdougald, Kasha             Track And Fi             14.11Q  3.9  3
  5 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Tc             14.19Q  3.3  1
  6 Carpenter, Skyler            Unattached               14.33Q  2.8  7
  7 Mendez, Kamiyanna            Colorado Fly             14.38Q  2.5  6
  8 Sims, Laticia                Michigan Acc             14.32Q  3.3  1
  9 Burris, Ashley               Dallas Gold Tc-1226      14.36Q  3.9  3
 10 Perkins, Alicia              Cl Athletics             14.42Q  3.1  5
 11 Davis, Christina             Quick Striders           14.51Q  2.6  4
 12 Chijoke, Iris                Andrades Ath             14.51Q  3.6  2
 13 Gunn, Artia                  Cleveland Ex             14.66Q  2.5  6
 14 Stolz, Michelle              Seatown Expr             14.98Q  2.8  7
 15 Caston, Ladonna              Warrior Athl             14.55Q  2.6  4
 16 Sue, Theresa                 Lancaster Li             14.57Q  3.1  5
 17 Pearson, Jallycia            Texas Heat Tc-1053       14.64Q  3.9  3
 18 Maxey, Chelsea               North Shore              14.72Q  3.6  2
 19 Bedrich, Lauren              Unattached               14.80Q  3.3  1
 20 Sophusson-Smith, Naivash     Unattached               15.06Q  2.8  7
 21 Rose, Elizabeth              Future Stars             15.09Q  2.5  6
 22 Stroman, Alexis              Glenarden Tc-0310        14.74q  3.1  5
 23 Farquharson, Patrice         Next Dimensi             14.81q  3.3  1
 24 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georgia M         14.87q  3.9  3
 25 Moore, Taisha                Warrior Tc-1337          14.96   3.6  2
 26 Eady, Tyjah                  Continental              14.96   3.3  1
 27 Childs, Jade                 Ymca Team Id             15.14   3.1  5
 28 Lanthier, Jaclyn             Indiana Stor             15.19   3.9  3
 29 Kallenberger, Brittany       Unattached               15.40   2.8  7
 30 Lothamer, Elizabeth          Kc Flyers-0928           15.81   3.6  2
 31 Divis, Victoria              Central-1134             15.93   2.6  4
 32 Milton, Brookais             United South             15.98   2.8  7
 33 Kramer, Addison              Real Training-1032       15.99   3.9  3
 34 Johns, Rachel                Elite Athletes-1048      16.11   3.6  2
 35 Baptiste, Isabella           Northwest Fl             16.19   2.6  4
 36 Petersen, Lisa               Xtreme Speed             16.28   2.5  6
 37 Palmer, Nasjua               Andrades Ath             16.32   3.1  5
 38 Parr, Shannon                Team Mo-Kan-0928         16.33   3.3  1
 39 Battle, Jessica              Shreveport M             16.34   2.6  4
 40 Anderson, Lauren             Unattached               16.36   2.6  4
 41 Wilkins, Jazzlynn            Vegas Valley             16.55   3.1  5
 42 Brooks, Rachel               Mercury Tc-1134          16.86   2.5  6
 43 Wicks, Mariah                3d Elite Stu             17.48   2.5  6
 44 Kueffner, Justine            Mercury Tc-1134          17.94   2.8  7
 45 Hoeft, Madison               Unattached               18.61   3.3  1
 46 Butler, Amia                 Continental              18.90   2.5  6
 47 Trammell, Deneisha           Vegas Valley             19.15   3.9  3
 48 Solinski, Anna               Notre Dame Tc-0106       20.34   3.6  2
 -- Phillips, Shaquala           Elite Perfor               DNF   2.8  7

Results

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Snow, Morgan                 Sprint Athletics TC      13.58   2.0
  2 Johnson, Alexandria          Elite Perfor             13.69   2.0
  3 Moen-davis, Laque            Midwest Stri             14.10   2.0
  4 Mcdougald, Kasha             Track And Fi             14.23   2.0
  5 Perkins, Alicia              Cl Athletics             14.27   2.0
  6 Mendez, Kamiyanna            Colorado Fly             14.38   2.0
  7 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Tc             14.59   2.0
  8 Carpenter, Skyler            Unattached               14.61   2.0