AAU National Copy Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:38 PM 12/3/2011 Page 1

2011 AAU CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS - 12/4/2011

12/4/2011

Results

Event 2 Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Primary

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

1 Childers, Zackary 8 Valley Unite 7:17.86

2 Curryiv, Kevin 8 Ydrp-A 7:20.31

3 Dayal, Amir 8 E-1 Tc-A 7:20.67

4 Gorevic, Jonah 8 Unattached 7:27.96

5 Kinne, Zane 8 Unattached 7:33.52

6 Connery, William 8 Unattached 7:35.40

7 Meiman, Joshua 8 Derby City L 7:37.60 1

8 Lagos, Constantine 8 California Comets-A 7:39.81 2

9 Walker, Zaire 8 Unattached 7:44.47

10 Clark, Silas 8 Knights Tc-A 7:46.43

11 Le Roux, Erik 8 Landsharks R 7:46.85

12 Rauh, Donovan 8 Unattached 7:53.12

13 Shafer, Tremaine 8 Unattached 7:53.85

14 Shafer, Dedrik 8 Unattached 7:54.81

15 Payne, Sam 8 Rockford Wildcats-A 7:55.89 3

16 Mryncza, Luke 8 Unattached 7:56.42

17 Rivas, Dariel 8 California Comets-A 7:57.35 4

18 Harper, Zavion 8 California Comets-A 7:57.98 5

19 Hambrick, Andrew 8 Lake Cities Xc-A 8:01.03

20 Deleon, Dominic 7 California Comets-A 8:01.08 6

21 Hardy, Rollins 7 Derby City L 8:09.62 7

22 Lewis, Tariq 7 Knights Tc-A 8:10.87

23 Laureano, Rey 8 California Comets-A 8:13.11 8

24 Pratt, Tristen 7 California Comets-A 8:13.43 9

25 Mills, Nash 7 Wolf Pack-A 8:14.96

26 Hassan, Adam 8 California Comets-B 8:17.71 10

27 Dyer, Randyl 8 Runners Expr 8:21.11

28 Torres, Michael-Camilo 7 California Comets-A 8:22.08 11

29 Mitchell, Kylan 7 Unattached 8:22.69

30 Nicolas, Chase 7 Prospect Par 8:23.35

31 Sullivan, Peter 8 Derby City L 8:23.69 12

32 Zaluckyj, Hayden 8 Rockford Wildcats-A 8:24.61 13

33 Fleck, Elliot 8 Valley Unite 8:24.81

34 Rose, Michail 6 Fia Ambassadors-A 8:26.45

35 Villalobos, Brandon 8 Valley Unite 8:26.46

36 Reedy, Cameron 8 Central Flor 8:29.98

37 Glick, John 7 Team Endurance-A 8:30.67

38 Dalgetty, Joshua 7 Elite Runners Tc-A 8:30.75

39 Oliveri, Sam 8 Rockford Wildcats-A 8:34.39 14

40 Burley, Colin 8 Rockford Wildcats-A 8:34.58 15

41 Crawford, James 7 California Comets-A 8:35.31

42 Mensah, Pharrell 8 Elite Runners Tc-A 8:36.37

43 Thornsberry, Garrett 8 Derby City L 8:37.99 16

44 Metz, John 8 Unattached 8:48.31

45 Fuller, Craig 8 Unattached 8:48.65

46 Pawsat, Harrison 8 Derby City L 8:50.20 17

47 Anderson, Lance 8 Landsharks R 8:50.64

48 Brooks, Henry 8 Unattached 8:51.26

49 Grendi, Darren 7 Derby City L 8:56.08 18

50 Belden, Marlon 8 Wolf Pack-A 8:56.23

51 Kmiecik, Marshall 6 Unattached 8:56.31

52 Macias, Jarrett 8 Corona Panth 8:56.99

53 Lynch, Michael 7 Rockford Wildcats-A 8:57.03 19

54 Howat, Oxford 8 Unattached 9:01.45

55 English, Noah 8 Valley Unite 9:02.41

56 Oddi, Lucas 7 Greenwich Tc-A 9:04.58

57 Trevino Jr., Mark 7 Elite Feet-A 9:05.89

58 Martin, Leif 8 California Comets-B 9:07.59 20

59 Hanson, Colin 8 Unattached 9:15.82

60 Bunk, Ryan 8 Tsc Panthers-A 9:17.02

61 Huntington, Nathaniel 7 Awesome Power Tc-A 9:17.71

62 Argueta, Carlos 6 California Comets-B 9:18.29 21

63 Wood, Jalen 8 Derby City L 9:20.23 22

64 Grogan, Dawson 8 Knights Tc-A 9:26.70

65 Lane, Sumner 8 Carroll Coun 9:27.60

66 Sheets, Isaac 13 Derby City L 9:28.67

67 Nemeth, Garrett 7 California Comets-B 9:29.64 23

68 Jackson, Treyallen 8 Winslow Elite Tc-A 9:30.24

69 Hambrick, Corban 6 Lake Cities Xc-A 9:41.94

70 Kelsey, Kyle 7 Awesome Power Tc-A 10:06.29

71 Perry, Eric 6 Unattached 10:17.55

72 Benson, Carter 7 Unattached 10:36.94

73 Wood, Ryan 6 California Comets-B 10:39.70 24

74 Lane, Philips 7 Carroll Coun 10:49.02

75 Burd, Kaden 6 Unattached 11:00.22

76 Bates, James 6 California Comets-B 11:28.84 25

77 Tice, Ethan 8 Greenwich Tc-A 11:35.59

78 Burley, Logan 6 Rockford Wildcats-A 11:39.34 26

79 Connell, Brody 8 Wolf Pack-A 12:31.76

80 Jackson, Isaiah 8 Trailblazers 12:31.92

81 Shortell, David 7 National Tra 16:03.64

 

Event 1 Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Primary

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

1 Heskin, Lauryn 8 Elmont Panth 7:26.32

2 Rose, Michaela 8 Fia Ambassadors-A 7:45.12

3 Bates, Caroline 8 California Comets-A 7:47.68 1

4 Zwall, Emma 8 Unattached 7:48.78

5 Bautista, Diana 8 Corona Panth 7:50.30

6 Samuel, Abigail 8 Mt Airy Tc-A 7:50.60

7 Baker, Alexa 8 Unattached 7:52.97

8 Frye, Eddiyah 8 Runners Expr 7:54.50

9 Gonzalez, Hilda 8 Mc Farland Tc-A 7:54.96 2

10 Westlake, Lucy 8 Derby City L 7:55.64 3

11 Mahmoud, Madeleine 8 Unattached 7:58.27

12 Walla, Jordyn 8 California Comets-A 8:02.61 4

13 Yared, Mahdere 8 Unattached 8:05.82

14 Fernandez, Alexis 8 California Comets-A 8:07.23 5

15 Walker, Jillian 8 California Comets-A 8:08.52 6

16 Bradley, Jett 8 Derby City L 8:10.30 7

17 Gonzalez, Madelyn 8 Mc Farland Tc-A 8:11.73 8

18 Perez, Ariana 7 Sport Newark 8:13.20

19 Chitwood, Bailey 8 Derby City L 8:13.64 9

20 Chaides, Kylie 8 California Comets-A 8:14.10 10

21 Love, Payton 8 California Comets-A 8:15.01 11

22 Becerra, Breanna 8 Southeast Lo 8:15.14

23 Hines, Julia 8 California Comets-A 8:20.49 12

24 Gonzales, Kayli 8 Mc Farland Tc-A 8:22.04 13

25 Walls, Ashley 8 Derby City L 8:26.65 14

26 Powell, Madeline 8 Derby City L 8:28.12 15

27 Hernandez, Kaitlyn 8 Mc Farland Tc-A 8:28.26 16

28 Hawkins, Helena 7 Valley Unite 8:30.98 17

29 Puig, Nicole 8 Prospect Par 8:35.60

30 Peck, Porsha 8 Elite Feet-A 8:41.74

31 Diaz, Isis 7 Valley Unite 8:43.40 18

32 Greathouse, Rachel 8 Derby City L 8:48.17 19

33 Shah, Nora 8 California Comets-A 8:51.33

34 Bingham, Adrianna 8 Valley Unite 8:59.67 20

35 Diaz, Davianna 7 Mc Farland Tc-A 9:01.74 21

36 Kelsey, Zahra 8 Awesome Power Tc-A 9:01.80

37 Cooper, Molly 8 California Comets-B 9:07.32 22

38 Gonzalez, Melina 6 Mc Farland Tc-A 9:08.90 23

39 Sanogo, Aichata 7 Awesome Power Tc-A 9:11.94

40 Wilson, Allison 8 Lake Cities Xc-A 9:15.63

41 Lyons, Hannah 8 Southeast Lo 9:15.92

42 Brown, Aaliyah 8 Mt Airy Tc-A 9:18.64

43 Walls, Presley 7 Southeast Lo 9:19.38

44 Huerta, Julietta 8 Valley Unite 9:25.70 24

45 Moore, Amaya 8 Jeuness Tc-A 9:27.82

46 Dickson, Camryn 7 Unattached 9:27.84

47 Miller, Kimberly 8 California Comets-B 9:29.18 25

48 Haywood, Sydney 7 Awesome Power Tc-A 9:29.55

49 Laureano, Andrea 6 California Comets-B 9:38.56 26

50 Avila, Anna 7 Unattached 9:40.84

51 Blackwell, Peyton 6 California Comets-B 9:46.33 27

52 Floyd, Jada 8 Gastonia Eag 9:51.58

53 Reburn, Katherine 8 Derby City L 9:58.00 28

54 Soto, Sofia 6 Winslow Elite Tc-A 9:59.55

55 Ricca, Brooke 7 Unattached 10:01.79

56 Perry, Allyson 7 Unattached 10:06.92

57 Savickis, Sydney 7 Tsc Panthers-A 10:08.28

58 Dinneen, Lola 6 Island Express Tc-A 10:09.56

59 Hanson, Isabel 6 Unattached 10:10.99

60 Bishop-Scioli, Ainsly 7 Tsc Panthers-A 10:24.40

61 Hernandez, Yesenia 7 California Comets-B 10:27.18 29

62 Vasquez, Laura 6 California Comets-B 10:29.39 30

63 Cassidy, Bridgette 6 Unattached 10:30.46

64 Martins, Kaitlyn 6 Unattached 10:30.88

65 Lee, Jamie 8 Valley Unite 10:38.32 31

66 Jyawook, Hannah 8 Ann Arbor Tc-A 10:45.56

67 Diaz, Demari 5 Mc Farland Tc-A 10:49.23 32

68 Shortell, Emily 8 National Tra 11:15.14

69 Fahey, Brigid 8 Illinois Harriers-A 11:17.35

70 Clark, Sydney 6 Knights Tc-A 11:22.07

71 Mad Plume, Carmel 6 Unattached 11:30.45

72 Arter, Reece 6 St Egberts Tc-A 11:35.20

 

Event 4 Boys 3k Run CC Bantam

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

1 Bourgoyne, Lucas 10 Houston Chri 10:48.97

2 Pinheiro, Acasio 10 Sport Newark 10:59.81

3 Friske, Noah 10 Rockford Wildcats-A 11:05.67

4 Martin, Cillian 10 Unattached 11:08.34

5 Cole, Gabriel 9 The Nubian P 11:11.91

6 Volk, Andy 10 Rockford Wildcats-A 11:17.46

7 Hawkins, Johnathan 10 Valley Unite 11:20.69 1

8 Alessi, Connor 10 Bradford Huskies-A 11:21.01 2

9 Leonard, Jevon 10 Premier Athletics-A 11:22.89

10 Alexander-macias, Elijah 10 Ydrp-A 11:22.94

11 Hinton IV, Willie 9 The Nubian P 11:27.25

12 Hundley, William 9 Unattached 11:27.68

13 Grogan, Wes 9 Derby City L 11:29.98 3

14 Zinner, Tobias 10 Prospect Par 11:32.39 4

15 Deshields, Adam 10 California Comets-A 11:32.97 5

16 Benoit, David 10 Elite Runners Tc-A 11:33.35 6

17 Burd, Justin 9 Unattached 11:34.02

18 Hardy, Taylor 9 Derby City L 11:34.14 7

19 Cole, Goffery 10 The Nubian P 11:34.16

20 Werve, Benjamin 10 Unattached 11:37.22

21 Rice, Ethan 9 Prospect Par 11:38.35 8

22 Ochoa, Enrique 9 California Comets-A 11:39.33 9

23 Reed, Carter 10 Lake Cities Xc-A 11:41.09 10

24 Foster, Brennan 9 Tsc Panthers-A 11:41.50 11

25 Dalgetty, Caleb 9 Elite Runners Tc-A 11:43.58 12

26 Hambrick, Luke 9 Lake Cities Xc-A 11:46.56 13

27 Trautner, Noah 9 Landsharks R 11:47.28

28 Neff, Riles 10 California Comets-A 11:54.04 14

29 Jordan, Jeron 10 Elite Runners Tc-A 11:54.72 15

30 Nix, Christopher 10 Landsharks R 11:54.85

31 Garcia, Anthony 9 Lake Cities Xc-A 11:55.12 16

32 Ricca, Leonard 10 Unattached 11:56.83

33 Mitchell, Shedrick 9 Unattached 11:57.31

34 James-Heer, Kyle 9 Unattached 11:58.56

35 Gray, Elijah 9 Premier Athletics-A 11:58.75

36 Bishop-Scioli, Kelby 9 Tsc Panthers-A 11:58.79 17

37 Stock, Joseph 9 Tsc Panthers-A 12:00.75 18

38 Bookout, Barrett 10 Lake Cities Xc-A 12:01.79 19

39 Segers IV, Joseph 9 Williamson Y 12:04.91

40 Stlewis, Canaan 10 Central Flor 12:08.21

41 Verdugo, Christopher 10 California Comets-A 12:08.96 20

42 Serrano, Kobe 10 Valley Unite 12:10.09 21

43 Wells, Pierce 10 Derby City L 12:10.86 22

44 Norman, Mason 9 Landsharks R 12:11.28

45 Evans, Daniel 9 Ann Arbor Tc-A 12:12.60 23

46 Beaver, Jason 10 Tsc Panthers-A 12:16.27 24

47 Newton, Mitchell 9 Unattached 12:16.53

48 Allred, Matthew 9 Unattached 12:16.79

49 Ayon, Jordan 9 Mc Farland Tc-A 12:18.26

50 Albert, Cameron 9 California Comets-A 12:20.45 25

51 Tiller, Joseph 10 Lake Cities Xc-A 12:22.29 26

52 Rainsberger, Ian 10 Landsharks R 12:25.77

53 Gibardi, Joseph 10 Elite Runners Tc-A 12:26.35 27

54 El-Amin, Jabril 10 The Wings TC Inc-A 12:26.49

55 Tegay, Hunter 10 Tsc Panthers-A 12:27.95 28

56 English, Joshua 9 Valley Unite 12:28.73 29

57 Studenberg, Gabriel 9 Unattached 12:29.32

58 Scott, Demain 10 Prospect Par 12:31.28 30

59 Halldorson, Erik 9 Lake Cities Xc-B 12:32.90 31

60 Teagardin, Jakob 10 California Comets-A 12:33.24 32

61 Kallery, Aidan 10 Bradford Huskies-A 12:35.44 33

62 Ochoa, Ryan 10 Unattached 12:36.33

63 Clem, Davis 10 Knoxville Tc-A 12:37.91

64 Snyder, Ryan 10 Elite Runners Tc-A 12:38.10 34

65 Orwicz, Maxwell 9 Greenwich Tc-A 12:38.22

66 Rose, Michael 10 Fia Ambassadors-A 12:40.91

67 Rennich, Owen 9 Ann Arbor Tc-A 12:41.90 35

68 Mancillas, Vincent 10 Valley Unite 12:45.24 36

69 Gustafson, Grant 10 Rockford Wildcats-A 12:46.59

70 Rivera, Thomas 10 Valley Unite 12:48.51 37

71 May, Cameron 10 1st Coast Tc-A 12:52.50 38

72 Evans, David 9 Ann Arbor Tc-A 12:53.11 39

73 Swift-Henry, Adrian 9 Zodiacs Trac 12:53.27

74 Escobar, Ralph 9 Zodiacs Trac 12:55.74

75 Koziolek, Matthew 10 1st Coast Tc-A 12:56.31 40

76 Avila, Edgar 10 Lake Cities Xc-A 13:00.67 41

77 Beaufils, Merlin 10 Prospect Par 13:01.03 42

78 Ben Ezra, David 10 Tsc Panthers-A 13:01.88 43

79 Secter, Ike 13 Derby City L 13:02.00

80 Flacker, Jackson 10 California Comets-A 13:03.23 44

81 Sabatella, Vincent 10 1st Coast Tc-A 13:05.30 45

82 Pratt, Justus 9 California Comets-A 13:06.34

83 Marquis, Beau 10 Staley Striders-A 13:07.43

84 Stalter, Bryce 10 1st Coast Tc-A 13:08.89 46

85 Botten, Dustin 9 California Comets-B 13:11.13 47

86 Camacho, Sonny 9 California Comets-B 13:13.40 48

87 Kmiecik, Wyatt 9 Unattached 13:17.91

88 Webb, Gabriel 10 Unattached 13:19.51

89 Addison, Chase 10 Platte River Tc-A 13:22.25

90 Garcia-Cruhlac, Anthony 10 California Comets-B 13:24.54 49

91 Patton, Tanner 10 Lake Cities Xc-A 13:28.86 50

92 Basile, Ryan 9 Bradford Huskies-A 13:32.50 51

93 Hawkins, Joseph 9 Valley Unite 13:35.83 52

94 Rush, Daniel 10 Valley Unite 13:36.51 53

95 Little Nest, Malachi 9 Unattached 13:45.04

96 Jyawook, Spencer 9 Ann Arbor Tc-A 13:46.92 54

97 Koziolek, Michael 10 1st Coast Tc-A 13:48.35 55

98 Fahey, Brendan 10 Illinois Harriers-A 13:50.96

99 Moscoso, Juan 10 Central Flor 13:52.95

100 Delesie, Emmett 9 Unattached 13:58.29

101 Thompson, Drew 9 Southeast Lo 13:58.40

102 Skerrett, Luke 9 California Comets-B 14:00.71 56

103 Wright, Iak 10 California Comets-B 14:04.21 57

104 Arter, Tanner 9 St Egberts Tc-A 14:09.11

105 Reburn, Alex 10 Derby City L 14:09.63 58

106 Lecky, Ethan 9 Lake Cities Xc-B 14:11.37 59

107 Clarke, Patrick 10 Prospect Par 14:13.96 60

108 Howat, Grant 10 Unattached 14:14.37

109 Romeo, Jalen 9 Prospect Par 14:16.72 61

110 Saindon, Matthew 10 Bradford Huskies-A 14:18.41 62

111 Stinson, Christian 10 Derby City L 14:23.53 63

112 Motawi, Aymil 9 Ann Arbor Tc-A 14:35.29 64

113 Websterrutledge, Joseph 9 Zodiacs Trac 14:50.70

114 Augustine, Daniel 10 Greenwich Tc-A 14:53.89

115 Dominguez, Enzo 10 Unattached 14:55.50

116 Bowman, Worek 9 Unattached 14:56.91

117 Axinn, Isadore 9 Awesome Power Tc-A 15:04.04

118 Cardenas, Silas 10 Lake Cities Xc-B 15:06.99 65

119 Statler, John 10 Wolf Pack-A 15:13.39

120 Mccord, Jonathan 10 Bradford Huskies-A 15:18.50 66

121 Person-Hall, Eli 10 Pheat-A 15:29.96

122 Wilson, Nicholas 9 Lake Cities Xc-B 15:33.18 67

123 Patton, Hunter 10 Lake Cities Xc-B 15:41.67 68

124 Levin, Andrew 9 California Comets-B 15:56.93 69

125 Dyer, Rashard 9 Runners Expr 16:22.36

126 Valenti, Nathaniel 10 Bradford Huskies-A 16:26.50 70

127 Smith, Eli 9 Wolf Pack-A 16:27.77

128 Crawford, Steven 9 Nova Ac-A 17:19.11

129 Savickis, Daniel 9 Tsc Panthers-A 17:22.43 71

130 Hefty, Evan 9 Wolf Pack-A 17:22.57

131 Burley, Ian 10 Rockford Wildcats-A 18:21.25

132 Girgis, Daniel 10 Bradford Huskies-A 18:37.90 72

133 Sparrow, Phineas 9 Bradford Huskies-A 19:48.56

 

Event 3 Girls 3k Run CC Bantam

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

1 Salcedo, Devianna 10 Mc Farland Tc-A 11:22.57 1

2 Steele, Chantae 10 Landsharks R 11:28.01

3 Farrell, Catherine 10 Tsc Panthers-A 11:37.21

4 Anderson, Emily 10 Williamson Y 11:42.86

5 Spann, Daishon 10 Pheat-A 11:52.09

6 Cholometes, Macy 10 Mc Farland Tc-A 11:55.57 2

7 Hoelzel, Sophia 10 California Comets-A 11:57.23 3

8 Jucker, Rylie 10 Unattached 12:06.13

9 Perez, Gizette 10 Sport Newark 12:12.13

10 Martinez, Maya 9 Valley Unite 12:13.39 4

11 Randall, Natane 10 Unattached 12:18.71

12 Roy, Gillian 10 California Comets-A 12:23.28 5

13 Argueta, Marcela 10 California Comets-A 12:23.69 6

14 Schauble, Shelbi 10 Valley Unite 12:25.57 7

15 Rodriguez, Carissa 10 California Comets-A 12:26.75 8

16 Curry, Camille 10 Ydrp-A 12:29.79

17 Yared, Tsion 9 Unattached 12:30.41

18 Valles, Brianna 9 Mc Farland Tc-A 12:31.84 9

19 Pawsat, Meghan 10 Derby City L 12:32.84 10

20 Recendez, Chelsey 10 Rockford Wildcats-A 12:32.91

21 Naimoli, Sage 10 Prospect Par 12:33.87

22 Cavendish, Emma 9 Unattached 12:35.24

23 Andressohn, Rahyah 10 Miami Milers-A 12:35.86

24 Quainoo, Felicia 9 Elite Runners Tc-A 12:38.19

25 Diaz, Dyaneli 10 Mc Farland Tc-A 12:38.37 11

26 Martinez, Ciara 9 Elite Feet-A 12:38.92 12

27 Pellow, Rihana 10 Grand Rapids 12:39.37

28 Majerus, Gia 9 California Comets-A 12:40.84 13

29 Pellow, Amaia 10 Grand Rapids 12:41.79

30 Pawloski, Isabella 9 Unattached 12:42.47

31 Mitchell, Klarke 9 Unattached 12:42.75

32 Walla, Nevaeh 10 California Comets-A 12:45.27 14

33 Bullough, Chloe 10 Unattached 12:46.77

34 Spann, Dominique 9 Pheat-A 12:48.74

35 Holliday, Lindsay 10 Knoxville Tc-A 12:49.31

36 Tolbert, Giovanna 10 Zodiacs Trac 12:51.36

37 Winkler, Anna 9 Ann Arbor Tc-A 12:55.85

38 Zwall, Abigail 10 Unattached 12:59.93

39 Hill, Faith 9 Premier Athletics-A 13:04.65

40 Zaluckyj, Olivia 9 Rockford Wildcats-A 13:05.32

41 Kendall, Jacqueline 9 Zodiacs Trac 13:09.56

42 Baker, Sasha 9 Corona Panth 13:09.62

43 Samuel, Kaira 10 California Comets-B 13:13.10 15

44 Teagardin, Marley 9 California Comets-A 13:14.57 16

45 Thomas, Amaya 10 Pheat-A 13:15.11

46 Freeman, Rayevan 9 Premier Athletics-A 13:16.38

47 Banato, Bianca 9 Miami Milers-A 13:18.91

48 Seavey, Amy 9 Bradford Huskies-A 13:21.32

49 Jackson, Leisha 10 Winslow Elite Tc-A 13:22.45

50 Powers, Rileigh 10 Central Flor 13:22.46

51 Grendi, Rene 10 Derby City L 13:24.14 17

52 Perez, Abigail 10 Awesome Power Tc-A 13:26.97

53 Bernard, Alana 10 Elmont Panth 13:27.14

54 Faber-Rico, Bella 10 Prospect Par 13:27.37

55 Pratt, Myah 10 Unattached 13:27.39

56 Constant, Anna 10 Derby City L 13:31.00 18

57 Poole, Ellie 9 Derby City L 13:31.01 19

58 Leyva, Lauren 10 Mc Farland Tc-A 13:31.71 20

59 Brown, Janiah 10 California Comets-A 13:34.49

60 Woolbert, Meaghan 9 Bradford Huskies-A 13:35.83

61 Cassidy, Page 9 Unattached 13:40.41

62 Nedry, Crysta 9 Elite Feet-A 13:42.33 21

63 Garcia, Sofia 9 Island Express Tc-A 13:43.87

64 Cortez, Jolyssa 10 Elite Feet-A 13:44.65 22

65 Barrera, Brianna 10 Elite Feet-A 13:45.55 23

66 Bazan, Kathryn 10 Elite Feet-A 13:47.01 24

67 Macias, Amanda 9 California Comets-B 13:48.50 25

68 Higham, Emily 10 Unattached 13:50.25

69 King, Hali 10 Valley Unite 13:55.47 26

70 Santoro, Elizabeth 9 Platte River Tc-A 13:57.91

71 Mcdondald, Ciara 10 Elite Feet-A 14:00.11 27

72 Kirschenbaum, Rylee 9 Derby City L 14:04.69 28

73 Mcdaniel, Alexis 10 Dragons Elite Tc-A 14:09.56

74 Lopez, Grace 10 Mc Farland Tc-A 14:10.95 29

75 Love, Gabrielle 10 California Comets-B 14:11.14 30

76 Garza, Isabella 9 Mc Farland Tc-A 14:11.71 31

77 Solomon, Mya 9 Premier Athletics-A 14:11.91

78 Ortega, Anna 9 Derby City L 14:12.01 32

79 Broome, Serena 9 California Comets-B 14:17.61 33

80 Beltran, Adriana 10 Valley Unite 14:23.57 34

81 Baltazar, Dolly 9 Valley Unite 14:28.31 35

82 Dinneen, Sierra 9 Island Express Tc-A 14:33.69

83 Trevino, Emily 10 Elite Feet-A 14:41.30 36

84 Swift, Grace 10 Valley Unite 14:43.72 37

85 Holmes, Tiernan 9 Unattached 14:45.58

86 Estrada, Dolores 10 Unattached 14:49.54

87 Brown, Madison 9 Jeuness Tc-A 14:51.08

88 Rennich, Emily 10 Ann Arbor Tc-A 14:52.59

89 Mancillas, Eliza 10 Valley Unite 14:54.54 38

90 Santoro, Gianna 9 Platte River Tc-A 15:04.82

91 Edwards, Taniya 9 Awesome Power Tc-A 15:11.01

92 Inouye, Kaydee 9 California Comets-B 15:11.36 39

93 Shah, Kiran 9 California Comets-B 15:11.60 40

94 Vizza, Rose 9 Unattached 15:12.31

95 Mad Plume, Kelsey 9 Unattached 15:19.22

96 Freeman, Sarah 9 Island Express Tc-A 15:20.88

97 Luna, Katie 9 Rockford Wildcats-A 15:23.17

98 Speights, Kelticia 9 Running Sole 15:27.63

99 Cooper, Caitlin 10 California Comets-B 15:34.85 41

100 Peso, Jessinia 9 Unattached 15:35.09

101 Lichstein, Samantha 9 Valley Unite 15:36.37

102 Arter, Madison 9 St Egberts Tc-A 15:55.74

103 Martins, Gabriella 9 Unattached 16:25.66

104 Cooper, Jaida 10 Unattached 16:40.70

105 Peters, Arissa 9 Unattached 17:13.29

106 Thompson, Marie 10 Carroll Coun 17:18.25

107 Huntington, Eleanor 9 Awesome Power Tc-A 17:24.99

108 Ekperigin, Grace 9 New York Starz Tc-A 17:44.83

109 Fogel, Sophie 9 Awesome Power Tc-A 17:51.33

110 Fernandez, Haley 10 California Comets-B 17:51.36

111 Henriques, Jennifer 10 Sport Newark 18:38.05

 

Event 6 Boys 3k Run CC Midget

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

1 Polman, Tyler 12 Unattached 10:08.68

2 Chapman, Caleb 12 Indiana Cal 10:17.25

3 Gipprich, Nathan 12 Landsharks R 10:26.01 1

4 Andersen, Felix 12 Unattached 10:27.65

5 Majerus, Dylan 12 California Comets-A 10:29.83 2

6 Norman, Tanner 12 Landsharks R 10:32.07 3

7 Hudak, Dustin 11 Indiana Cal 10:34.48

8 Remigino, Matthew 11 Unattached 10:34.96

9 Dixon, William 11 Landsharks R 10:37.71 4

10 Kinne, Zachary 11 Unattached 10:38.58

11 Provenzo, Mark 12 Westmoreland 10:39.30

12 Thornsberry, Keeton 11 Derby City L 10:42.70 5

13 Boucher, Alexander 12 Central Flor 10:47.37 6

14 Brdar, Cody 12 California Comets-A 10:47.64 7

15 Gonzalez, Melecio 11 Mc Farland Tc-A 10:48.30

16 Dean, Judah 12 Christian Cr 10:51.14

17 Ornelas, Raymon 11 Corona Panth 10:53.23

18 Gess, Derek 11 Unattached 10:54.82

19 Struzyna, Alexander 12 Rosedale Racers-A 10:56.20 8

20 Perry, Bryan 12 Unattached 10:56.49

21 Medrano, Moises 11 Rosedale Racers-A 11:00.43 9

22 Hazell, Justin 11 California Comets-A 11:05.98 10

23 Fitzpatrick, Joseph 12 Central Flor 11:08.70 11

24 Banta, Calvin 11 Landsharks R 11:10.55 12

25 Cuthbertson, William 11 Island Express Tc-A 11:11.80

26 Nieves, Matthew 12 The Boys Clu 11:12.21

27 Kopplin, Cole 11 Lake Cities Xc-A 11:13.12 13

28 Botten, Cameron 12 California Comets-A 11:13.52 14

29 Garcia, Baltazar 11 Rosedale Racers-A 11:13.93 15

30 Payne, Steven 11 Unattached 11:16.64

31 Meredith, Jack 11 Derby City L 11:18.44 16

32 Spencer, Tyler 11 Corona Panth 11:18.48

33 Daigle, Thomas 11 Southeast Lo 11:18.69

34 Johnson, Collin 11 Lake Cities Xc-A 11:18.76 17

35 Sliney, Troy 12 Bradford Huskies-A 11:21.46 18

36 Abbinanti, Nicholas 12 California Comets-A 11:21.54 19

37 Mattson, Sean 11 Tsc Panthers-A 11:22.38

38 Rodriques, Jaylen 12 Central Flor 11:22.64 20

39 Dominguez, Joseph 12 Rosedale Racers-A 11:23.08 21

40 Holton, Eric 12 Knights Tc-A 11:26.66

41 Hamza, Ahmed 11 California Comets-A 11:27.20 22

42 Gordon, Darius 12 Zodiacs Trac 11:27.22

43 Swain, Glavin 12 Derby City L 11:27.63 23

44 Vertelney, Jacob 12 California Comets-A 11:29.89 24

45 Martins, Andrew 11 Unattached 11:30.26

46 Makar, Spencer 12 Valley Unite 11:30.40 25

47 Violette, Skylar 11 Westmoreland 11:30.44

48 Preciado, Abraham 12 Rosedale Racers-A 11:31.88 26

49 Running Fisher, Ty 12 Unattached 11:32.56

50 Hawkins, Frank 12 Valley Unite 11:34.12 27

51 Lewis, Syon 11 Miami Elite Tc-A 11:35.30

52 Sullivan, Devin 11 Knoxville Tc-A 11:37.80

53 Gordon, Jarious 12 Central Flor 11:39.34 28

54 Warner, William 12 Winslow Elite Tc-A 11:41.08

55 Gartner, Ryan 12 Unattached 11:42.32

56 Boyle, Devin 11 Central Flor 11:43.98 29

57 Orwicz, Alexander 11 Greenwich Tc-A 11:45.75

58 Lee III, William (Michae 11 Southeast Lo 11:49.90

59 Wells, Emerson 11 Derby City L 11:51.35 30

60 Tavarez, Juan 12 Unattached 11:54.22

61 Woolbert, Griffin 12 Bradford Huskies-A 11:55.42 31

62 Moses II, Chuckie 12 Jersey Heat Tc-A 11:58.35

63 Muhammad, Nasir 12 Premier Athletics-A 11:59.24

64 Powell, William 12 Unattached 11:59.31

65 Hanedanian, Mark 12 Bradford Huskies-A 12:02.60 32

66 Lomask, John 12 Prospect Par 12:03.81

67 Collins, Benjamin 12 Lake Cities Xc-A 12:06.43 33

68 Higham, David 12 Unattached 12:10.39

69 Lynch, Matthew 11 Rockford Wildcats-A 12:13.96

70 Desormeaux, Taylor 11 Bradford Huskies-A 12:15.49 34

71 Roy, Christopher 12 California Comets-A 12:16.12

72 Schuemann, Samuel 11 Landsharks R 12:17.46 35

73 Allen, Matthew 12 California Comets-B 12:18.35

74 Hardy, Jack 12 Tsc Panthers-A 12:21.32

75 Lauer, Kevin 12 Unattached 12:21.88

76 Ghonda, Frederic 12 Miami Milers-A 12:22.93

77 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer 11 Prospect Par 12:24.18

78 Crawford, Trevor 11 Elite Feet-A 12:24.99

79 Boccia, Domenick 12 Island Express Tc-A 12:27.44

80 Kearns, Declan 12 Awesome Power Tc-A 12:30.94

81 Kossler, Kolten 11 Central Flor 12:31.59 36

82 Martins, Matthew 11 Unattached 12:38.66

83 Craven, Matthew 11 Derby City L 12:42.73 37

84 Lynch, Oadhan 11 Island Express Tc-A 12:44.51

85 Hanagan, Jonah 12 Bradford Huskies-A 12:45.52 38

86 Walkes, Noel 12 Elite Runners Tc-A 12:50.78

87 Marsh, Christian 11 Lake Cities Xc-A 12:52.24 39

88 Lee, Jacob 11 Valley Unite 12:54.23 40

89 Scott, Alix 11 Zodiacs Trac 12:55.92

90 Crull, Joshua 11 Rockford Wildcats-A 12:56.44

91 Espinoza, Joshua 11 Valley Unite 12:57.75 41

92 English, Kaleb 11 Valley Unite 12:57.78 42

93 Harvey, Tanner 11 Unattached 12:57.95

94 Baptist, Jared 11 Elite Runners Tc-A 12:59.38

95 Morris, Mike 11 Sport Newark 13:00.22

96 Holland, Ryan 12 Island Express Tc-A 13:02.41

97 Steinman, Thomas 11 Greenwich Tc-A 13:05.43

98 Clohecy, Dylan 12 Bradford Huskies-A 13:05.91 43

99 Bryce, Jacob 12 Bryce Track-A 13:15.00

100 Pierce, Tyler 11 Eye Of The Tiger-A 13:15.73

101 Smith, Charles 12 Cleveland Ex 13:21.03

102 Austin, Joshua 12 Running Rebe 13:27.00

103 Roberts, Kyron 12 Prospect Par 13:28.80

104 Demeo, Jacob 11 Unattached 13:30.17

105 Skerrett, Daniel 11 California Comets-A 13:33.03

106 Jyawook, Samuel 12 Ann Arbor Tc-A 13:37.80

107 Sanders, Christopher 12 Bradford Huskies-B 13:38.79 44

108 Robbins, Jacob 12 Unattached 13:49.39

109 Rush, Malik 12 Running Rebe 13:53.14

110 Glenn, Julian 11 Unattached 13:57.31

111 Bridgeman, Richard 12 Lake Cities Xc-A 14:00.84 45

112 Cardenas, Elijah 12 Lake Cities Xc-A 14:01.40 46

113 Valenti, Jacob 11 Bradford Huskies-B 14:02.68 47

114 Bacon, Nathaniel 11 Bradford Huskies-B 14:02.84 48

115 Klingman, William 11 Lake Cities Xc-A 14:07.57 49

116 Basile, Jonathan 11 Bradford Huskies-B 14:29.32 50

117 Lavallee, Brendan 11 Bradford Huskies-B 14:36.34 51

118 Randall, Ethan 11 Bradford Huskies-B 15:01.63 52

119 Canny, Ryan 11 Illinois Harriers-A 15:04.63

120 Natt, Anant 11 California Comets-A 15:10.99

121 Malone, Camron 10 Unattached 15:16.32

122 Kane, Brendon 11 Bradford Huskies-B 15:24.66 53

123 Carroll, Zo 11 Prospect Par 15:35.93

124 Figueroa, Luis 11 Unattached 16:02.78

 

Event 5 Girls 3k Run CC Midget

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

1 Rogers, Daesha 12 Unattached 10:43.60

2 Bounds, Julia 12 Unattached 10:44.23

3 Reinhart, Michaela 12 Derby City L 11:08.27 1

4 Turner, Terri 12 Unattached 11:11.14

5 Adams, Tahlia 11 Corona Panth 11:18.00

6 Thompson, Kaylee 12 Valley Unite 11:20.68 2

7 Stovall, Sydni 12 Mt Airy Tc-A 11:30.05

8 Friedrichs, Hannah 12 Fleet Feet R 11:31.43

9 Moro, Mariah 11 Valley Unite 11:39.35 3

10 Wood, Kaitlyn 12 California Comets-A 11:41.44 4

11 Hildalgo, Jamie 12 Bakersfield 11:45.64 5

12 Fidler, Piercynn 11 Bakersfield 11:47.52 6

13 Warren, Presley 11 Derby City L 11:48.00 7

14 Fiordalisi, Caroline 11 Tsc Panthers-A 11:50.13 8

15 Heraty, Emily 12 Lake Cities Xc-A 11:51.34 9

16 Rice, Sydney 12 Prospect Par 11:52.52 10

17 Mitchell, Keiana 11 Prospect Par 11:54.71 11

18 Sonksen, Mary 12 Central Flor 11:55.58

19 Thybulle, Zhaneia 11 Elmont Panth 11:57.04

20 Davis, Abigail 12 Valley Unite 11:57.72 12

21 Perella, Lillian 12 Catoctin-A 11:58.71

22 Wells, Keely 11 Derby City L 11:59.46 13

23 Harper, Carmen 11 Derby City L 12:00.97 14

24 Ortega, Calyope 12 Unattached 12:01.81

25 Ellison, Mackenzie 12 Track Phi Tr 12:02.69

26 Perry, Emily 11 Unattached 12:03.72

27 Grendi, Nicole 12 Derby City L 12:04.88 15

28 Fryman, Avery 11 Derby City L 12:07.47 16

29 Inouye, Kaili 12 California Comets-A 12:07.52 17

30 Cortez, Jolea 12 Elite Feet-A 12:07.56

31 Ortiz, Rocio 12 Rosedale Racers-A 12:10.49 18

32 Kelleher, Madeline 12 Bradford Huskies-A 12:11.06

33 Bonner, Megan 12 Bakersfield 12:11.51 19

34 Fuller, Jody 12 Unattached 12:11.57

35 Marshall, Amy 12 California Comets-A 12:12.76 20

36 Soto, Nicolle 11 Winslow Elite Tc-A 12:14.53

37 Fleck, Zoe 11 Valley Unite 12:16.92 21

38 Zavala, Valerie 11 California Comets-A 12:16.96 22

39 Arnett, Jena 12 Lake Cities Xc-A 12:17.07 23

40 Rodriguez, Monica 12 Bakersfield 12:18.36 24

41 Tavares, Liliana 12 Sport Newark 12:18.79

42 Collins, Caroline 12 Derby City L 12:19.24 25

43 Cooper, Jasmyne 11 Unattached 12:20.00

44 Jimenez, Delilah 11 Rosedale Racers-A 12:20.38 26

45 Warden, Rebecca 11 Plainview Tc-A 12:20.41 27

46 Wilfong, Hadley 12 Elite Feet-A 12:23.19

47 Diaz, Alyssa 12 Bakersfield 12:23.80 28

48 Barnes, Darian 12 Plainview Tc-A 12:24.02 29

49 Rodriguez, Natalie 12 Elite Feet-A 12:25.69

50 Kovarik, Madelyn 11 Rockford Wildcats-A 12:26.25

51 Poole, Brianna 12 Derby City L 12:27.99 30

52 Wilson, Matoaka 12 Track Phi Tr 12:28.51

53 Sullivan, Catherine 12 Derby City L 12:30.08

54 Craven, Madison 11 Bradford Huskies-A 12:30.11

55 Bunk, Marissa 11 Tsc Panthers-A 12:31.86 31

56 Faison, Parke 12 Track Phi Tr 12:33.80

57 Poole, Julia 11 Derby City L 12:34.69

58 Alexander, Emma 11 Awesome Power Tc-A 12:35.71 32

59 Jursch, Marguerite 12 California Comets-A 12:36.99 33

60 Hildalgo, Sophia 11 Bakersfield 12:37.01 34

61 Pizzo, Katlyn 12 Unattached 12:37.23

62 Winkler, Sarah 12 California Comets-A 12:38.47 35

63 Cholometes, Alexandra 11 Bakersfield 12:38.60 36

64 Geyer, Samantha 11 California Comets-A 12:38.65 37

65 Ryan, Alivia 11 Derby City L 12:39.23 38

66 Mastriano, Madeline 11 Tsc Panthers-A 12:40.87 39

67 Axinn, Amalia 12 Awesome Power Tc-A 12:43.58 40

68 Duncan, Shaun 11 Prospect Par 12:44.43 41

69 Ferreira, Ines 12 Sport Newark 12:45.30

70 Jaworski, Abby 11 Derby City L 12:45.77 42

71 Glick, Sarah 12 Team Endurance-A 12:46.05

72 Dominguez, Shayla 11 Rosedale Racers-A 12:46.19 43

73 Macias, Jazmine 12 California Comets-B 12:49.81

74 Streff, Cameron 11 Unattached 12:50.13

75 Curran, Olivia 11 White Plains 12:50.79

76 Hough, Kalkidan 12 Awesome Power Tc-A 12:52.20 44

77 Ashworth, Jamie 11 Unattached 12:55.63

78 Elliott, Destinee 12 Plainview Tc-A 12:57.19 45

79 Otero, Yanel 12 Plainview Tc-A 12:58.77 46

80 Grogan, Sohpie 12 Derby City L 13:01.52 47

81 Quarles, Alexa 12 Team Endurance-A 13:02.79

82 Lightner, Lauren 12 Nova Ac-A 13:02.87

83 Winkler, Bettina 11 Ann Arbor Tc-A 13:04.04

84 Sanchez, Gabrielle 11 Bradford Huskies-A 13:05.07

85 Baker, Bailey 11 Corona Panth 13:05.11

86 Murray, Erin 12 Valley Unite 13:05.41 48

87 Ammons, Alexandra 11 Unattached 13:05.51

88 Boyles, Fischer 11 Unattached 13:06.87

89 Moon, Adrienne 12 California Comets-A 13:07.55

90 Tejera, Taylor 11 Miami Milers-A 13:08.51

91 Kendall, Josephine 11 Zodiacs Trac 13:09.44

92 Kaiser, Katherine 12 Valley Unite 13:10.25 49

93 Freedman, Sylvie 12 Awesome Power Tc-A 13:18.46 50

94 Mcdonald, Breanna 11 Prospect Par 13:19.23 51

95 Crawford, Marguerite 11 Southeast Lo 13:20.13

96 Roquebert, Katherine 11 Lake Cities Xc-A 13:23.10 52

97 Norton, Shelby 11 Derby City L 13:25.65 53

98 Perez, Emily 12 Awesome Power Tc-A 13:25.86 54

99 Franseen, Madison 11 Rockford Wildcats-A 13:28.40

100 Stlewis, Cheyenne 11 Central Flor 13:29.27

101 Harrison, Jessica 11 Elmont Panth 13:33.33

102 Perkins, Ashton 12 Rosedale Racers-A 13:33.82 55

103 Bunk, Rachel 12 Tsc Panthers-A 13:35.32 56

104 Psichopaidas, Calista 12 Knoxville Tc-A 13:35.51

105 Morse, Bridget 11 Eye Of The Tiger-A 13:42.43

106 Lewis, Jordan 11 Plainview Tc-A 13:44.39 57

107 Zamora, Marilu 12 Unattached 13:49.13

108 Augustyniak, Taylor 12 Tabernacle C 13:50.07

109 Ganley, Rosie 12 Staley Striders-A 13:52.97

110 Perez, Galilea 12 Rosedale Racers-A 13:53.47 58

111 Pinheiro, Angela 12 Sport Newark 13:54.19

112 Wilson, Erica 11 Lake Cities Xc-A 13:57.36 59

113 Garcia, Ariella 12 Island Express Tc-A 14:02.24

114 Odreman, Valeria 11 Plainview Tc-A 14:02.75 60

115 Hudson, Shelby 11 Awesome Power Tc-A 14:04.29 61

116 Leanhart, Sydney 12 Derby City L 14:04.38 62

117 Walls, Annie 12 Southeast Lo 14:05.59

118 Augustyniak, Jordan 12 Tabernacle C 14:06.41

119 Devine, Natalee 12 California Comets-B 14:10.30

120 Ogrady, Eireann 12 Valley Unite 14:12.25 63

121 Nelms, Faith 11 Running Sole 14:13.64

122 Macias, Suzette 11 Corona Panth 14:15.05

123 Cefalu, Victoria 11 Southeast Lo 14:17.46

124 Gordon, Nia 12 Awesome Power Tc-A 14:21.91 64

125 Werve, Samantha 12 Unattached 14:27.72

126 Roseberry, Katrina 12 California Comets-B 14:28.98

127 Newton, Jessica 11 Unattached 14:33.03

128 Holt, Avonti 12 Trailblazers 14:36.83

129 Duesing, Payton 11 Lake Cities Xc-A 14:39.58 65

130 Constant, Evelyn 12 Derby City L 14:42.29 66

131 Allen, Kelly 11 Tsc Panthers-A 14:43.83 67

132 Sacca, Olivia 11 Unattached 14:54.85

133 Cohen, Pearl 11 Awesome Power Tc-A 15:04.82

134 Cihak, Emalina 11 Lake Cities Xc-A 15:07.09 68

135 James, Dasia 12 Trailblazers 15:10.92

136 Oman, Caroline 11 Williamson Y 15:17.92

137 Ruggles, Camille 12 Unattached 15:20.83

138 Saindon, Emily 12 Bradford Huskies-A 15:26.17

139 Jenkins, Zariah 11 Prospect Par 15:35.13 69

140 Simmons, Macy 11 Prospect Par 15:35.51 70

141 Jackson, Dezera 12 Unattached 15:36.84

142 Varela, Mariah 11 Unattached 15:36.89

143 Dushane, Karissa 12 Hardin Sport 15:43.78

144 Dixon, Jayla 11 Running Sole 16:06.06

145 Hart, Valerie 12 Lake Cities Xc-A 16:06.41 71

146 Ryan, Makenzie 11 Rosedale Racers-A 16:09.74 72

147 Oliveri, Siena 12 Rockford Wildcats-A 16:15.17

148 Jones, Catherine 12 National Tra 16:17.81

149 Stanis, Kate 11 Tsc Panthers-A 16:52.37 73

150 Martin, Nalini 12 Awesome Power Tc-A 17:05.99

151 Weatherford, Shannon 11 Unattached 20:23.55

152 Websterrutledge, Pearl 11 Zodiacs Trac 20:24.10

 

Event 8 Boys 4k Run CC Youth

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Men

1 Lara, Ricardo 14 Unattached 13:39.39

2 Marquez, Brandon 13 Central Flor 13:45.26 1

3 Fitzpatrick, Boston 14 Central Flor 13:46.86 2

4 Coston, Eric 13 Southeast Lo 13:47.80

5 Law, Brayden 14 Unattached 13:49.73

6 Arrivo, Lucas 14 Ann Arbor Tc-A 13:50.56

7 Streff, Hunter 14 Unattached 13:51.61

8 Millson, Jesse 13 Central Flor 13:56.56 3

9 Fryman, Trenton 13 Derby City L 14:01.08 4

10 Hearn, Adam 14 Unattached 14:03.69

11 Robinson, Max 14 Central Flor 14:05.93 5

12 Hayden, Spencer 13 Derby City L 14:08.01 6

13 Grogan, Joshua 13 Derby City L 14:09.59 7

14 Moore, Thomas 13 Unattached 14:13.69

15 Dean, Daniel 13 Christian Cr 14:15.95

16 Larkin, Patrick 13 California Comets-A 14:19.55 8

17 Weaver, Zachary 14 Unattached 14:21.65

18 Gray, Austin 14 Track Phi Tr 14:28.18

19 Jackson, Lucas 13 California Comets-A 14:28.41 9

20 Pegram, Colton 14 Unattached 14:28.54

21 Deely, Christopher 14 Unattached 14:34.64

22 Potter, John 14 Ivon-A 14:35.91

23 Sheets, Nathan 13 Derby City L 14:38.83 10

24 Fernando, Christopher 13 California Comets-A 14:40.59 11

25 Garifo, Victor 13 Tsc Panthers-A 14:41.91

26 Garvey, Andrew 14 Derby City L 14:45.07 12

27 Cruz, Pedro 13 Rosedale Racers-A 14:47.22

28 Vasquez, Andrew 13 Unattached 14:48.37

29 Fuller, Jerod 14 Central Flor 14:49.00 13

30 Sheets, Michael 13 Derby City L 14:49.35 14

31 Thrailkill, Joe 14 Central Flor 14:49.60 15

32 Sanchez, Eric 13 Unattached 14:49.73

33 Roberts, Cedric 14 Track Phi Tr 14:53.01

34 Bay, Jonathan 14 Valley Unite 14:54.58 16

35 Ferreira, Anthony 14 Central Flor 14:57.27 17

36 Baxter, Wyatt 13 California Comets-A 14:58.97 18

37 Kinne, Austin 13 Unattached 15:01.24

38 Oe, Sebastian 13 Greenwich Tc-A 15:02.03

39 Kuehler, JohnDavid 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 15:03.07 19

40 Blair, Alec 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 15:05.27 20

41 Glover, Benjamin 14 Derby City L 15:07.54 21

42 Peralta, Jeancarlos 14 Central Flor 15:08.82

43 Pinheiro, Antonio 14 Sport Newark 15:10.07

44 Daniels, Drew 13 California Comets-A 15:11.65 22

45 Strader, Andrew 14 California Comets-A 15:13.27 23

46 Bricker, Jace 13 California Comets-A 15:14.18 24

47 Dunn, Nolan 14 California Comets-B 15:16.32 25

48 Mirabella, Brandon 13 Prospect Par 15:19.14 26

49 Fischer, Austin 14 Valley Unite 15:21.19 27

50 Shaw, Mitchell 13 Landsharks R 15:24.20

51 Jennings, Tyler 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 15:28.86 28

52 Whatley, Shea 14 Unattached 15:33.22

53 Glick, Elijah 14 Team Endurance-A 15:33.81

54 Tukel, Eli 14 Ann Arbor Tc-A 15:34.17

55 Huff, Tyreece 14 Branch Jets-A 15:35.16

56 Vineyard, Zach 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 15:35.65 29

57 Seavey, Jacob 13 Bradford Huskies-A 15:35.98 30

58 Duffy, Andrew 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 15:38.10 31

59 Dickinson, Kyle 13 Valley Unite 15:39.29 32

60 Lauer, Craig 13 Unattached 15:40.01

61 Sams, Will 13 Derby City L 15:43.88

62 Zolotanevsky, Jacob 13 Prospect Par 15:45.84 33

63 Boucher, Jackson 13 Central Flor 15:46.23 34

64 Hambrick, Matthias 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 15:48.30 35

65 Mckay, Erik 14 Central Flor 15:49.85 36

66 Rogers, Chase 13 Unattached 15:53.62

67 Seemann, Jacob 13 Valley Unite 15:56.06 37

68 Weaver, Kyle 13 Indian Creek-031-A 15:57.74

69 Mcvicar, Maxwell 13 Unattached 15:59.74

70 Olson, Jordan 13 California Comets-B 16:00.48 38

71 Gonzalez, Heriberto 13 Unattached 16:03.29

72 Meldrim, Shane 14 Unattached 16:03.64

73 Brown, Tory 13 The Boys Clu 16:03.97

74 Pizzo, Anthony 14 Unattached 16:05.48

75 Boggs, Dylan 14 Unattached 16:06.33

76 Wajid, Xavier 14 Zodiacs Trac 16:06.56

77 Grove, Logan 13 California Comets-A 16:09.20

78 Pierce, Timothy 14 Eye Of The Tiger-A 16:10.08

79 Roquebert, David 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 16:10.23 39

80 Kinney, Brandon 13 Knights Tc-A 16:11.15

81 Wertz, Aidan 13 Bradford Huskies-A 16:11.31 40

82 Painter, Ryan 13 Valley Unite 16:13.22 41

83 Tretter, Thomas 13 Bradford Huskies-A 16:13.83 42

84 Shortell, Parker 14 National Tra 16:16.88

85 Franseen, Grant 14 Rockford Wildcats-A 16:17.40

86 Brady, Caleb 13 Central Flor 16:17.75 43

87 Sode, Trevor 13 California Comets-B 16:18.62 44

88 Levin, Spencer 13 California Comets-B 16:19.50 45

89 Feldstedt, Andres 13 Valley Unite 16:20.71 46

90 Wertz, Connor 13 Bradford Huskies-A 16:21.80 47

91 Dunkle, Tommy 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 16:22.19

92 Kurzrock, Ian 14 Grahamsville 16:22.32

93 Hayes, Christian 13 Unattached 16:23.37

94 Hernandez, James 13 Valley Unite 16:27.17 48

95 Williams, Jonathan 13 Unattached 16:28.01

96 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah 13 Savannah Cha 16:32.67

97 Grillo, Jonah 14 Unattached 16:32.69

98 Serna, Jeffrey 13 Miami Elite Tc-A 16:35.60

99 Ziegaus, Shawn 13 Eye Of The Tiger-A 16:37.06

100 Wells, Samuel 14 Premier Athletics-A 16:38.31

101 Washington, Tariq 14 Savannah Cha 16:39.32

102 Kirkland, Robert 14 Gastonia Eag 16:41.47

103 Montgormery, Shaun 13 Derby City L 16:42.39

104 Fields, Noah 13 Unattached 16:45.18

105 Gray, Keith 13 Elite Runners Tc-A 16:46.90

106 Faber-Rico, Jacob 13 Prospect Par 16:50.57 49

107 Satchell, Zachry 14 Fia Ambassadors-A 16:50.96

108 Busco, Christopher 14 Valley Unite 16:54.78

109 Waterman, Scott 13 Lake Cities Xc-B 16:57.19

110 Hamilton, Tyshaun 13 The Boys Clu 16:59.28

111 Gabrovic, Isaiah 14 Central Flor 16:59.29 50

112 Butler, Jonathan 14 Unattached 17:19.04

113 Forgue, Keaton 13 Central Flor 17:19.96 51

114 DeLaEspriella, Sean 13 Valley Unite 17:44.31

115 Jones, James 14 Ivon-A 17:58.28

116 Villagomez, Angel 13 Unattached 17:59.17

117 Wapshott, Corbin 13 Central Flor 18:11.07 52

118 Volk, Ethan 13 Rockford Wildcats-A 18:12.04

119 Ray, Noah 13 Lake Cities Xc-B 18:32.08

120 Callahan, Isaiah 14 Jersey Heat Tc-A 18:33.28

121 Johnson, Joseph 13 Valley Unite 18:37.90

122 Buccini, Domenic 13 Bradford Huskies-A 18:38.30 53

123 Naftel, Austin 13 California Comets-B 18:39.04 54

124 Stanis, Jack 13 Tsc Panthers-A 19:04.24

125 Eastridge, Austin 13 Derby City L 19:10.69

126 Gwyn-Rowson, Cooper 13 Prospect Par 19:10.73 55

127 Johnson, Tahaj 13 Jersey Heat Tc-A 19:28.06

128 Beaufils, Eliott 13 Prospect Par 19:34.31 56

129 Dominguez, Nicolas 13 Unattached 19:36.41

130 Strangeway, Ethan 14 Unattached 19:39.10

131 Smith, Eron 13 Track Phi Tr 19:40.56

132 Hernandez, Eric 14 Platte River Tc-A 19:44.93

133 Adams, Blaise 14 Celtics Runn 20:31.30

134 Mancia, Andrew 14 Celtics Runn 20:45.48

135 Cassidy, Shane 13 Bradford Huskies-A 21:28.82 57

136 Trabing, Bryan 14 Celtics Runn 23:37.16

137 Lamela, Nicholas 14 Bradford Huskies-A 24:08.12 58

 

Event 7 Girls 4k Run CC Youth

=======================================================================

Name Age Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

Results - Women

1 Karas, Gabriella 13 Derby City L 14:13.79 1

2 Rainsberger, Katie 13 Landsharks R 14:35.28 2

3 Gess, Briana 13 Unattached 14:45.27

4 Heymach, Julia 13 Unattached 15:11.05

5 Wajid, Aaliyah 14 Zodiacs Trac 15:24.60

6 Buechler, Megan 13 Derby City L 15:26.40 3

7 Reed, Madeleine 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 15:28.43 4

8 Bollinger, Skyler 13 Unattached 15:29.88

9 Brown, Payton 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 15:32.03 5

10 Barber, Grace 14 Jenks America Tc-A 15:35.67

11 Glover, Abbey 13 Derby City L 15:38.19 6

12 Dobry, Marissa 13 Unattached 15:39.57

13 Walter, Gillian 13 Unattached 15:42.39

14 Montgomery, Julia 13 Maximum Acce 15:43.51

15 Krueck, Eumalina 13 Landsharks R 15:47.95 7

16 Streff, Hailey 13 Unattached 15:49.95

17 Ammons, Lexie 14 Unattached 15:50.32

18 Natividad, Gairy 14 Lake Cities Xc-A 15:52.32 8

19 Born, Hanna 13 Landsharks R 15:52.57 9

20 Kehoe, Valerie 13 Tsc Panthers-A 15:53.10

21 Brtek, Veronica 13 Landsharks R 15:55.41 10

22 Fuller, Annie 14 Unattached 15:56.40

23 Blackwell, Brittany 13 California Comets-A 15:56.75 11

24 Burgin, Allison 13 Derby City L 15:57.53 12

25 Reburn, Abby 13 Derby City L 16:00.55 13

26 Wiitala, Kayla 13 Landsharks R 16:01.57 14

27 Willig, Anna 13 Unattached 16:02.36

28 Derenzo, Miciah 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 16:03.22 15

29 Wilson, Mackenzie 14 Unattached 16:04.76

30 Carnahan, Savannah 14 Unattached 16:08.19

31 Ansell, Morgan 14 Westmoreland 16:08.69

32 Quijano, Sabrina 13 Miami Elite Tc-A 16:12.66

33 Rischar, Brianna 14 Unattached 16:14.09

34 Perez, Elizabeth 13 Awesome Power Tc-A 16:16.02

35 Samuel, Swathi 13 California Comets-A 16:17.26 16

36 Girardot, Patricia 14 Unattached 16:24.15

37 Mogab, Julianne 13 Valley Unite 16:28.72 17

38 Hanson, Samantha 13 Unattached 16:33.04

39 Becerra, Meghan 13 Southeast Lo 16:33.08

40 Gullo, Sophia 13 Illinois Harriers-A 16:33.69

41 Ortiz, Samantha 14 Mc Farland Tc-A 16:35.09 18

42 Tressler, Mackenzie 14 Westmoreland 16:35.58

43 Lopez, Hannah 13 Mc Farland Tc-A 16:39.70 19

44 Wolken, Brianna 13 Derby City L 16:40.76 20

45 Perezchica, Carrina 14 Mc Farland Tc-A 16:40.77 21

46 Cowell, Madison 13 Valley Unite 16:40.97 22

47 Hopkins, Ciara 14 Unattached 16:44.03

48 Diaz, Dianitza 14 Mc Farland Tc-A 16:51.65 23

49 Kelly, Tara 13 Island Express Tc-A 16:53.71

50 Diaz, Caroline 13 Mc Farland Tc-A 16:54.69 24

51 Dietsch, Haley 14 Unattached 17:00.15

52 Torres, Irma 13 California Comets-A 17:05.10 25

53 Satterfield, Megan 13 Valley Unite 17:07.05 26

54 Crawford, Sarah 13 Derby City L 17:07.81 27

55 Marcus, Rebecca 13 Awesome Power Tc-A 17:07.89

56 Holguin, Sonia 13 Mc Farland Tc-A 17:18.52 28

57 Lopez, Veronica 14 Valley Unite 17:20.60 29

58 Ewoldt, Laina 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 17:21.84 30

59 Ziegaus, Samantha 13 Eye Of The Tiger-A 17:21.88

60 Beavin, Sophie 14 Derby City L 17:22.64

61 Musgrave, Josephine 14 Unattached 17:24.06

62 Whitehouse, Lauren 14 Unattached 17:26.02

63 Sigler, Rachel 13 Unattached 17:28.60

64 Sutherlin, Bailey 14 Plainview Tc-A 17:30.61

65 Tavarez, Yelitza 13 Unattached 17:34.87

66 Lawhorn, Ashley 13 Derby City L 17:38.93

67 Locke, Delaney 13 California Comets-A 17:51.25 31

68 Menghini, Melissa 14 Unattached 17:57.15

69 Huerta, Mayra 13 Valley Unite 17:57.52 32

70 Arcoleo, Christine 13 Unattached 17:59.38

71 Schilbrack, Sarah 13 California Comets-A 18:02.43 33

72 Ward, Francesca 13 Indian Creek-031-A 18:04.32

73 Griffith, Auburn 13 California Comets-B 18:05.77

74 Fox, Lauren 14 Unattached 18:06.06

75 King, Vanessa 13 California Comets-A 18:08.91 34

76 Childers, Ashlee 13 Unattached 18:14.33

77 Robosky, Micaela 13 Westmoreland 18:18.41

78 Wilson, Alexia 13 Premier Athletics-A 18:18.53

79 Vassh, Miranda 13 Lake Cities Xc-A 18:24.73 35

80 Girmay, Adina 14 Gastonia Eag 18:32.76

81 Plasencia, Choice 13 California Comets-A 18:36.55 36

82 Holmes, Erin 13 Unattached 18:43.41

83 Boswell, Kennedy 13 Team Endurance-A 18:49.56

84 Mitchell, Korynn 14 Gastonia Eag 18:52.18

85 Dushane, Naumie 13 Hardin Sport 18:54.44

86 Tucci, Annaliese 13 Prospect Par 18:57.19

87 Poppell, Sierra 14 Derby City L 19:00.04

88 Honig, Meredith 13 California Comets-A 19:00.62

89 Morreale, Lauren 13 California Comets-B 19:04.52

90 Labrier, Lindsey 13 Unattached 19:08.53

91 Cleary, Kelsey 13 Staley Striders-A 19:14.63

92 Alexander, Jaime 14 Plainview Tc-A 19:19.59

93 Orwicz, Arden 13 Greenwich Tc-A 19:19.97

94 Pilarski, Sierra 14 Valley Unite 19:22.83 37

95 Solanke, Kesia 14 Trailblazers 19:35.89

96 Ramos, Amber 13 Awesome Power Tc-A 19:41.53

97 Rowell, Jaycee 13 Bradford Huskies-A 19:48.71

98 Steiman, Jacqueline 13 Greenwich Tc-A 19:56.78

99 Harvey, Tracy 13 Unattached 19:58.48

100 Sliney, Michaela 13 Bradford Huskies-A 20:09.84

101 Leuthold, Taylor 13 Westmoreland 20:36.32

102 CarrasquillaChen, Reina 13 Zodiacs Trac 20:58.47

103 Jaworski, Ally 13 Derby City L 21:00.20

104 Carter, Ashley 13 Unattached 21:13.90

105 Clarke, Ciara 13 Prospect Par 21:25.80

106 Lynch, Annie 13 Rockford Wildcats-A 21:35.38

107 Hawkins, Aster 13 Fia Ambassadors-A 21:39.71

108 Webber, Jane 14 Landsharks R 21:44.02 38

109 Crawford, Jennifer 13 Nova Ac-A 21:45.49

110 Cash, Lauren 13 Tabernacle C 21:45.54

111 Buege, Alexis 14 Tabernacle C 22:16.90

112 Thornsberry, Kaylee 13 Derby City L 22:29.04

113 Montgomery, Sabrina 14 Nova Ac-A 22:31.90

114 Mcgrath, Holly 13 Bradford Huskies-A 23:59.85

115 Soria, Edidith 13 Unattached 24:40.94

116 Jackson, Jasmine 14 Trailblazers 24:44.83

117 Henriques, Christina 13 Sport Newark 24:50.62