Full Results

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crenshaw, Lariah          00 Phenom Elite TC          13.81Q  1.8  2 
  2 White, Elisse             00 Unattached               13.83Q  1.2  3 
  3 Hicks, Jada               00 California Risin         13.96Q  1.8  5 
  4 Boone, Daloria            00 Baldwin Jets             13.97Q  1.6  4 
  5 Franklin, Briana          00 Sgv High Perform         14.14Q  1.6  1 
  6 Glover, Marnae            00 CA TC                    13.97q  1.2  3 
  7 Robinson, Chloe           00 Titans TC                14.03q  1.8  5 
  8 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Carolina Eag             14.17q  1.6  1 
  9 Phillips, Georgia         00 Unattached               14.21   1.2  3 
 10 Sloan, Emily              00 Zoom TC                  14.22   1.2  3 
 11 Anthony, Zara             00 Bakersfield Gray         14.29   1.8  5 
 12 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Storm TC         14.36   1.8  2 
 13 Mgbam, Nydiah             00 Miles Per Hour           14.39   1.6  1 
 14 Brown, Aliyah             00 Allegiance AC In         14.40   1.2  3 
 15 Jeffery, Dominique        00 Ebenezer Ame             14.41   1.6  1 
 16 Chest, Zaire              00 Arizona Cheetahs         14.42   1.6  4 
 17 Surrell, Alexis           00 A1 TC Audience O         14.45   1.6  4 
 18 Deas, Amber               00 Unattached               14.49   1.8  2 
 19 Thompson, Sonora          00 MP Striders Yout         14.51   1.6  1 
 20 Smith, Tazanaye           00 MP Striders Yout         14.58   1.6  4 
 21 Stewart, Daria            00 AW Brown TC              14.59   1.8  2 
 22 Battle, Kelis             00 Durham Strid             14.66   1.6  4 
 23 Gordon, Sierra            00 Southern Oklahom         14.79   1.8  2 
 24 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters TC           14.91   1.8  2 
 25 Undem, Taylee             00 Cascade Striders         14.94   1.6  1 
 26 Green, Christian          00 The Wings TC Inc         14.95   1.8  2 
 27 Gassoway, Ashly           00 West Side TC             15.20   1.6  4 
 28 Teague, Tiara             00 New World TC Inc         15.47   1.2  3 
 29 Berry, Zhara              00 Track Houston            15.49   1.8  5 
 30 Gordon, Amaya             02 Southern Oklahom         15.61   1.2  3 
 31 Hudson, Angel             00 KC Sonics                15.65   1.6  4 
 32 Webb, Jayana              00 Norristown Pal           15.84   1.8  5 
 33 Banks, Tieronay           00 Southern Oklahom         16.06   1.8  5 
 34 Cartwright, Krystina      00 KC Sonics                16.12   1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Elisse             00 Unattached               13.73   0.8 
  2 Hicks, Jada               00 California Risin         13.82   0.8 
  3 Glover, Marnae            00 CA TC                    13.89   0.8 
  4 Boone, Daloria            00 Baldwin Jets             13.97   0.8 
  5 Robinson, Chloe           00 Titans TC                14.02   0.8 
  6 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Carolina Eag             14.05   0.8 
  7 Franklin, Briana          00 Sgv High Perform         14.05   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finley, Taylor            00 The Wings TC Inc         27.29Q  1.1  5 
  2 Crenshaw, Lariah          00 Phenom Elite TC          27.66Q  0.6  4 
  3 Boone, Daloria            00 Baldwin Jets             28.41Q  1.4  2 
  4 Glover, Marnae            00 CA TC                    28.51Q  1.6  1 
  5 White, Elisse             00 Unattached               28.56Q  1.4  3 
  6 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Carolina Eag             28.71q  1.6  1 
  7 Robinson, Chloe           00 Titans TC                28.76q  1.4  2 
  8 Anthony, Zara             00 Bakersfield Gray         28.79q  1.4  2 
  9 Thompson, Elana           00 Millennium Expre         28.92   1.1  5 
 10 Richards, Arianna         00 Glenarden TC             29.15   0.6  4 
 11 Weary, Kendall            00 Panther Track            29.20   1.6  1 
 12 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Storm TC         29.26   0.6  4 
 13 Deas, Amber               00 Unattached               29.33   0.6  4 
 14 Galloway, Jade            00 Team Focos               29.39   0.6  4 
 15 Phillips, Georgia         00 Unattached               29.42   1.6  1 
 16 Washington, Richshia      00 Las Vegas Blazin         29.49   1.1  5 
 17 McDonald, Najee           00 100 Black Men Of         29.51   1.4  2 
 18 Surrell, Alexis           00 A1 TC Audience O         29.62   1.4  3 
 19 Sanders, Siani            01 Norristown Pal           29.63   1.4  2 
 20 Thompson, Sonora          00 MP Striders Yout         29.73   1.4  2 
 21 Allen, Carmella           00 Las Vegas Blazin         29.84   0.6  4 
 22 Williams, Aaryanna        01 Jaguars Youth As         29.86   1.6  1 
 23 Moore, Aaliyah            01 The Hercules Run         29.90   1.1  5 
 24 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Colorado Stepper         29.91   1.4  3 
 25 Brown, Aliyah             00 Allegiance AC In         29.94   1.1  5 
 26 Boston, Jiana             00 Bakersfield Gray         30.00   1.1  5 
 27 Tripp, Vivian             00 Mississippi Trac         30.01   1.6  1 
 28 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters TC           30.15   1.4  3 
 29 Christopher, Camille      00 07 Lawrence Blaz         30.21   1.4  3 
 30 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 Team Bliss               30.23   1.4  3 
 31 Dudley, Ifetayo           00 Unattached               30.42   1.6  1 
 32 Robinson, Philicia        00 Allegiance AC In         30.64   0.6  4 
 33 Dews, Tamia               00 Texas Torch TC           30.65   1.4  2 
 34 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 Continental T-Be         30.84   1.1  5 
 35 Teague, Tiara             00 New World TC Inc         32.30   1.4  3 
 36 Banks, Tieronay           00 Southern Oklahom         33.17   1.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Finley, Taylor            00 The Wings TC Inc         27.32  +0.0 
  2 Crenshaw, Lariah          00 Phenom Elite TC          27.37  +0.0 
  3 White, Elisse             00 Unattached               28.28  +0.0 
  4 Boone, Daloria            00 Baldwin Jets             28.43  +0.0 
  5 Glover, Marnae            00 CA TC                    28.72  +0.0 
  6 Robinson, Chloe           00 Titans TC                29.12  +0.0 
  7 Anthony, Zara             00 Bakersfield Gray         29.33  +0.0 
  8 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Carolina Eag             29.44  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galloway, Jade            00 Team Focos             1:04.56Q  2 
  2 Bell, Quennique           00 High Desert Heat       1:05.14Q  3 
  3 Foreman, Anna             00 Arizona Cheetahs       1:05.68Q  1 
  4 Russell, Masai            00 Unattached             1:05.72Q  4 
  5 Pippins, Star             00 Boys And Girrls        1:05.33q  3 
  6 Ajayi, Brittney           00 Glenarden TC           1:05.98q  2 
  7 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Storm TC       1:06.53q  3 
  8 Carter, Toni              00 Los Angeles Jets       1:07.12q  1 
  9 Clark, Lanyija            00 Hilltop Speed TC       1:07.65   2 
 10 Copeland, Alexis          00 Team Bliss             1:07.72   4 
 11 Pinkney, Breona           00 Texas Shooting S       1:08.17   1 
 12 Kelley, Heaven            00 Barron Park Stri       1:08.55   1 
 13 Tripp, Vivian             00 Mississippi Trac       1:08.57   4 
 14 Myles, Jaylann            00 Tru Speed TC           1:08.74   2 
 15 Umpierre, Jasmyne         00 Stockton Starz         1:09.08   3 
 16 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters TC         1:10.77   2 
 17 Gordon, Sierra            00 Southern Oklahom       1:11.06   2 
 18 Sams, Zar-Rey             00 Track Houston          1:11.27   4 
 19 Goodrich, Elisabeth       00 Unattached             1:11.40   3 
 20 Walter, Victoria          00 Eastside Stepper       1:12.48   1 
 21 McCall, Kynnedi           01 Bakersfield Gray       1:13.27   4 
 22 Brooks, Paige             00 Spar TC                1:14.15   1 
 23 Williams, Ariel           01 Halls Express TC       1:15.95   3 
 24 Rodriguez, Emily          00 Visalia Track As       1:17.10   4 
 25 Fidler, Piercynn          00 Rosedale Racers        1:17.80   1 
 26 Gordon, Amaya             02 Southern Oklahom       1:18.41   3 
 27 White, Tia                00 United Southern        1:19.16   4 
 28 Dupree, McKenna           00 YMCA Team Idaho        1:19.95   2 
 29 Campbell, Kirsys          00 Wind River Storm       1:22.48   2 
 30 Birmingham, Shelby        02 KC Sonics              1:29.38   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foreman, Anna             00 Arizona Cheetahs       1:02.99  
  2 Pippins, Star             00 Boys And Girrls        1:03.10  
  3 Russell, Masai            00 Unattached             1:03.84  
  4 Galloway, Jade            00 Team Focos             1:04.50  
  5 Ajayi, Brittney           00 Glenarden TC           1:04.67  
  6 Carter, Toni              00 Los Angeles Jets       1:05.55  
  7 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Storm TC       1:06.02  
  8 Bell, Quennique           00 High Desert Heat       1:08.16  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Lauren            00 Team Bliss             2:32.10Q  2 
  2 Foreman, Anna             00 Arizona Cheetahs       2:36.21Q  3 
  3 Brown, Janiah             01 High Desert Heat       2:38.38Q  1 
  4 Thronson, Katherine       00 Spokane Mercury        2:37.67Q  2 
  5 Snow, Brooke              00 Sd Cheetahs            2:39.71Q  1 
  6 Weary, Kendall            00 Panther Track          2:40.97Q  3 
  7 Pinkney, Breona           00 Texas Shooting S       2:41.78q  3 
  8 Goodrich, Elisabeth       00 Unattached             2:42.82q  3 
  9 Hathaway, Paige           00 Durham Strid           2:43.08   1 
 10 Bell, Kandie              00 Team Hurricane         2:43.11   3 
 11 Smith, Molly              00 Team Woodbury          2:44.67   2 
 12 Caldwell, Sydnei          01 Boys And Girrls        2:44.75   2 
 13 Timmons, Presley          00 Flanagan Clan          2:45.09   1 
 14 Gragg, Arianna            00 Diablo Valley Tr       2:45.58   1 
 15 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 United Stars TC        2:48.54   1 
 16 Cossey, Morgan            00 Track Houston          2:48.85   3 
 17 Smith, Kara               01 Pacific United T       2:49.16   2 
 18 Cholometes, Alexandra     00 Bakersfield Road       2:49.91   2 
 19 Williams, Ariel           01 Halls Express TC       2:51.03   2 
 20 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 Continental T-Be       2:51.16   2 
 21 Walter, Victoria          00 Eastside Stepper       2:54.48   3 
 22 Fidler, Piercynn          00 Rosedale Racers        2:55.98   3 
 23 Williams, Eboni           00 Track Houston          2:56.69   1 
 24 Destasio, Alyssa          00 Central Valley P       2:59.75   1 
 25 Watkins, Morgan           00 Faith TC Inc           3:01.10   3 
 26 Campbell, Kirsys          00 Wind River Storm       3:01.33   3 
 27 Combs, Hannah             00 YMCA Team Idaho        3:04.49   1 
 28 Lewis, Hope               00 Capitol Area TC        3:05.74   1 
 29 Boston, Kendal            00 Flight Usa TC          3:23.20   2 
 30 Joseph, Khayla            00 Unattached             3:34.94   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Lauren            00 Team Bliss             2:24.54  
  2 Foreman, Anna             00 Arizona Cheetahs       2:25.07  
  3 Thronson, Katherine       00 Spokane Mercury        2:35.08  
  4 Pinkney, Breona           00 Texas Shooting S       2:35.10  
  5 Brown, Janiah             01 High Desert Heat       2:36.97  
  6 Snow, Brooke              00 Sd Cheetahs            2:41.41  
  7 Goodrich, Elisabeth       00 Unattached             2:47.89  
  8 Weary, Kendall            00 Panther Track          3:04.79  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Lauren            00 Team Bliss             4:53.88  
  2 Thronson, Katherine       00 Spokane Mercury        5:17.02  
  3 Gourrier, Alexis          00 Unlv Elite Youth       5:17.96  
  4 Snow, Brooke              00 Sd Cheetahs            5:27.14  
  5 Spence, Emily             00 NJ Striders TC         5:31.01  
  6 Smith, Molly              00 Team Woodbury          5:32.46  
  7 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 United Stars TC        5:34.01  
  8 Miles, Jenna              00 Diablo Valley Tr       5:35.71  
  9 Abdur-Rahim, Simone       00 Pacific United T       5:36.49  
 10 Luna, Kayla               00 Track Houston          5:36.56  
 11 Woodward, Jaxin           02 Full Stride TC         5:38.10  
 12 Cholometes, Alexandra     00 Bakersfield Road       5:43.32  
 13 Destasio, Alyssa          00 Central Valley P       5:48.45  
 14 Lewis, Hope               00 Capitol Area TC        5:51.38  
 15 Williams, Abigail         00 Cobra TC               5:52.98  
 16 Fiordalisi, Caroline      00 Infant Jesus TC        5:56.45  
 17 Saenz, Sierra             01 Barron Park Stri       5:59.08  
 18 Combs, Hannah             00 YMCA Team Idaho        6:05.23  
 19 Wright, Sarah             00 Texas Storm TC         6:07.37  
 20 Olson, Sarah              01 Unattached             6:07.43  
 21 Cholometes, Macy          01 Bakersfield Road       6:09.50  
 22 Gillen, Kati              01 Rapides TC             6:44.23  
 23 Joseph, Khayla            00 Unattached             9:33.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  55.23Q  2 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00      
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Richards, Arianna 00           
  2 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                          55.37Q  4 
     1) Johnson, Amilleion 00           2) Johnson, Shelby 00             
     3) Smith, Tazanaye 00              4) Thompson, Sonora 00            
  3 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              56.02Q  3 
     1) Finley, Taylor 00               2) Green, Christian 00            
     3) Lott, Toni 00                   4) Wilson, Emily 00               
  4 03 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                             56.34Q  1 
     1) Caldwell, Sydnei 01             2) Chukwura, Hannah 00            
     3) Laidlaw, Frances 00             4) Pippins, Star 00               
  5 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        56.68q  3 
     1) Anthony, Zara 00                2) Boston, Jiana 00               
     3) Dickerson, Alera 00             4) McCall, Kynnedi 01             
  6 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                   57.61q  3 
     1) Hudson, Deoshia 00              2) Rollings, Breanna 01           
     3) Side, Payge 00                  4) Stewart, Daria 00              
  7 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         57.68q  3 
     1) Allen, Carmella 00              2) Beals, Samya 01                
     3) Washington, Richshia 00         4) Reid, Gizelle 00               
  8 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           58.15q  2 
     1) Botshekan, Kaelyn 00            2) Carter, Toni 00                
     3) Dixon, Kyara 01                 4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  9 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                             58.19   4 
     1) Boggs, Lorraine 01              2) Webb, Jayana 00                
     3) Guy, Charity 00                 4) Sanders, Siani 01              
 10 16 Stockton Starz  'A'                                58.47   2 
     1) Farley, Destiny 00              2) Miles, Jayla 00                
     3) Turner, Masiah 00               4) Umpierre, Jasmyne 00           
 11 13 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                             58.54   2 
     1) Brazile, Mya 00                 2) Brown, Aliyah 00               
     3) Hickok, Daryn 00                4) Robinson, Philicia 00          
 12 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 58.54   2 
     1) Sams, Zar-Rey 00                2) Berry, Zhara 00                
     3) Cossey, Morgan 00               4) Deadmon, Braylen 00            
 13 12 Tru Speed TC  'A'                                  58.69   1 
     1) Anderson, Jordain 00            2) Beasley, Allexus 00            
     3) Bennett, Regan 01               4) Myles, Jaylann 00              
 14 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      59.24   3 
     1) Stroud, Derriana 00             2) McElroy, Jermila 01            
     3) McDonald, Najee 00              4) Colbert, Saryah 00             
 15 15 Sgv High Performance  'A'                          59.39   4 
     1) Buehner, Lauren 00              2) Ellis, Gabrielle 01            
     3) Franklin, Briana 00             4) Harvey, Zoe 01                 
 16 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        59.52   1 
     1) Haston, Raven 01                2) Logan, Mika 00                 
     3) Lucchino, Mae 00                4) McClain, Layla 00              
 17 15 Valley United TC  'A'                            1:00.35   1 
     1) Riley, S'Mara 00                2) Hupalo, Ekaterina 00           
     3) Reaux, Maya 00                  4) Walley, Joelle 01              
 18 10 Mustangs TC  'A'                                 1:01.03   1 
     1) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara 01        2) Black, Sky 01                  
     3) Harrington, Diamond 00          4) Singleton, Jasmine 02          
 19 09 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                        1:01.77   3 
     1) Banks, Tieronay 00              2) Gordon, Amaya 02               
     3) Gordon, Sierra 00               4) Lee, Jerrynique 00             
 20 13 South Central Athletic As  'A'                   1:04.27   4 
     1) Adams, Leila 01                 2) Petty, Nyshae 00               
     3) Shabazz, Imani 01               4) Sparks, Benet 00               
 21 10 Do Right  'A'                                    1:04.73   2 
     1) Charlton, Jayde 02              2) Jackson, Renita 01             
     3) Jackson, Trejanae 02            4) Mayfield, Crystal 01           
 22 09 KC Sonics  'A'                                   1:05.48   3 
     1) Birmingham, Shelby 02           2) Cartwright, Deonne 00          
     3) Cartwright, Krystina 00         4) Hudson, Angel 00               
 23 06 Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     1:05.96   4 
     1) Brooks, Aalyanna 02             2) Ceasar, Paige 00               
     3) Levi, Emonie 00                 4) Thompson, Laila 01             
 24 14 Rosedale Racers  'A'                             1:15.15   2 
     1) Dominguez, Shayla 00            2) Ryan, Makenzie 00              
     3) Leyva, Lauren 01                4) Marshall, Gabrielle 00         
 25 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                               1:17.97   1 
     1) Kelly, Samantha 01              2) Martinez, Jacqueline 01        
     3) Mitchell, Deja 03               4) Sun, Ally 02                   
 -- 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                              DQ   4  170.14
     1) Chest, Zaire 00                 2) Foreman, Anna 00               
     3) Gruenwald, Jai 00               4) Jordan, Raven 00               
 -- 15 California Comets  'A'                                DQ   1  170.14
     1) Sherrod, Kierra 00              2) Kirkland, Anyese 00            
     3) Solomon, Giavanna 00            4) Remington, Cailey 00           
 -- 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                                 DQ   4  Rule 170.14
     1) Brooks-Blaisdell, Iahla 00      2) Clark, Lanyija 00              
     3) Ridgell, Rickell 00             4) Whitlow, Dalaisja 00           
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  54.53  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00      
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Richards, Arianna 00           
  2 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                          55.49  
     1) Johnson, Amilleion 00           2) Johnson, Shelby 00             
     3) Smith, Tazanaye 00              4) Thompson, Sonora 00            
  3 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              55.50  
     1) Finley, Taylor 00               2) Green, Christian 00            
     3) Lott, Toni 00                   4) Wilson, Emily 00               
  4 03 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                             56.31  
     1) Caldwell, Sydnei 01             2) Chukwura, Hannah 00            
     3) Laidlaw, Frances 00             4) Pippins, Star 00               
  5 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        56.44  
     1) Anthony, Zara 00                2) Boston, Jiana 00               
     3) Dickerson, Alera 00             4) McCall, Kynnedi 01             
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           57.61  
     1) Botshekan, Kaelyn 00            2) Carter, Toni 00                
     3) Dixon, Kyara 01                 4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  7 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                   58.14  
     1) Hudson, Deoshia 00              2) Rollings, Breanna 01           
     3) Side, Payge 00                  4) Stewart, Daria 00              
  8 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         58.28  
     1) Allen, Carmella 00              2) Beals, Samya 01                
     3) Washington, Richshia 00         4) Reid, Gizelle 00               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                           4:36.53q  3 
     1) Powell, Lauren 00               2) Chukwura, Hannah 00            
     3) Laidlaw, Frances 00             4) Pippins, Star 00               
  2 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                  4:37.47q  2 
     1) Copeland, Alexis 00             2) Turner, Laci 00                
     3) Mbouissou, Deneba 00            4) Turner, Lauren 00              
  3 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:40.79q  1 
     1) Ramsey, Aeris 00                2) Finley, Taylor 00              
     3) Green, Christian 00             4) Lott, Toni 00                  
  4 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:43.33q  1 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00      
     3) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         4) Walbrook, Sarah 01             
  5 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:45.67q  1 
     1) Solomon, Giavanna 00            2) Kirkland, Anyese 00            
     3) Remington, Cailey 00            4) Sherrod, Kierra 00             
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:48.95q  3 
     1) Botshekan, Kaelyn 00            2) Carter, Toni 00                
     3) Dixon, Kyara 01                 4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  7 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:50.85q  2 
     1) Allen, Carmella 00              2) Washington, Richshia 00        
     3) Jones, Alexa 01                 4) Reid, Gizelle 00               
  8 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                        4:52.76q  3 
     1) Smith, Tazanaye 00              2) Dix, Victoria 01               
     3) Johnson, Keoni 00               4) Johnson, Amilleion 00          
  9 16 Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                   4:57.51   2 
     1) Bryant, Jordyn 00               2) Gragg, Arianna 00              
     3) McIntosh, Jacqueline 00         4) Miles, Jenna 00                
 10 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                 5:01.23   2 
     1) Hudson, Deoshia 00              2) Thompson, Elise 01             
     3) Side, Payge 00                  4) Stewart, Daria 00              
 11 12 Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         5:01.44   1 
     1) Arrington, Brooke 01            2) Tribue, Jada 00                
     3) Carter, Emerald 01              4) Lyman, Serenity 01             
 12 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                            5:03.67   3 
     1) Whitlow, Dalaisja 00            2) Clark, Lanyija 00              
     3) Ridgell, Rickell 00             4) Washington, Coniah 00          
 13 16 3M TC  'A'                                       5:12.51   3 
     1) Hall, Hannah-Sophia 00          2) Henry, Gabrielle 01            
     3) Julien, Oona 00                 4) Wallace, Kendal 01             
 14 13 South Central Athletic As  'A'                   5:16.47   1 
     1) Sparks, Benet 00                2) Adams, Leila 01                
     3) Petty, Nyshae 00                4) Shabazz, Imani 01              
 15 10 Do Right  'A'                                    5:18.79   1 
     1) Charlton, Jayde 02              2) Jackson, Renita 01             
     3) Jackson, Trejanae 02            4) Mayfield, Crystal 01           
 16 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           5:34.37   2 
     1) Boggs, Lorraine 01              2) Webb, Jayana 00                
     3) Guy, Charity 00                 4) Sanders, Siani 01              
 17 14 Bakersfield Roadrunners  'A'                     5:35.48   3 
     1) Cholometes, Alexandra 00        2) Cholometes, Macy 01            
     3) Clark, Shannon 00               4) King, Ejhana 00                
 18 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                               5:56.30   3 
     1) Blackheart, Jada 01             2) Kelly, Samantha 01             
     3) Mitchell, Deja 03               4) Sun, Ally 02                   
 19 06 Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     6:03.85   2 
     1) Brooks, Aalyanna 02             2) Ceasar, Paige 00               
     3) Levi, Emonie 00                 4) Thompson, Laila 01             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Boys And Girls TC  'A'                           4:27.63  
     1) Powell, Lauren 00               2) Chukwura, Hannah 00            
     3) Laidlaw, Frances 00             4) Pippins, Star 00               
  2 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                  4:31.11  
     1) Copeland, Alexis 00             2) Turner, Laci 00                
     3) Mbouissou, Deneba 00            4) Turner, Lauren 00              
  3 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:31.27  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00      
     3) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         4) Walbrook, Sarah 01             
  4 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:33.85  
     1) Ramsey, Aeris 00                2) Finley, Taylor 00              
     3) Green, Christian 00             4) Lott, Toni 00                  
  5 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:38.84  
     1) Solomon, Giavanna 00            2) Kirkland, Anyese 00            
     3) Remington, Cailey 00            4) Sherrod, Kierra 00             
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:44.26  
     1) Botshekan, Kaelyn 00            2) Carter, Toni 00                
     3) Dixon, Kyara 01                 4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  7 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:47.00  
     1) Allen, Carmella 00              2) Washington, Richshia 00        
     3) Jones, Alexa 01                 4) Reid, Gizelle 00               
  8 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                        4:54.00  
     1) Smith, Tazanaye 00              2) Dix, Victoria 01               
     3) Johnson, Keoni 00               4) Johnson, Amilleion 00          
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Tia                00 United Southern          1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mooney, Allison           00 Arizona Puma TC          1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Berreckman, Kennedy       00 Cozad Youth TC          J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Kalyah          00 Long Beach Sprin        J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kelley, Heaven            00 Barron Park Stri        J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Watkins, Kayla            00 Myrtle Beach            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Handra, Jaime             00 South Park TC            1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Daley, Kylynn             00 California Comet        J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Foster, Judah             00 Pasadena Running        J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Barnes, Sanaa             00 Track Force One          1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Walter, Victoria          00 Eastside Stepper        J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 McNeal, Sterling          00 Roseville Expres        J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Petric, Colette           00 NJ Striders TC           1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Pouliot, Bethany          00 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Medill, Josie             00 Lincoln Jets            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Hope, Sophia              00 Club West Club W        J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 McIntosh, Jacqueline      00 Diablo Valley Tr         1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Simmons, Kaori            00 Arizona Puma TC          1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Nielsen, Kylee            01 Roseville Expres        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Morris, Julia             00 NJ Striders TC          J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Rodriguez, Emily          00 Visalia Track As        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Chamberlin, Hannah        00 Barron Park Stri        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW TC                   J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Laliberte, Maighread      00 Panther TC               1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Destasio, Alyssa          00 Central Valley P            NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 -- Hall, Anna                01 Zoom TC                     NH            
     0.95 1.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Askew, Amber              01 Beaumont TC                 NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 -- Walker, Kalei             01 Track Houston               NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Daloria            00 Baldwin Jets             4.44m  -0.5  14-07.00 
  2 Gruenwald, Jai            00 Arizona Cheetahs         4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
  3 Moore, Kelsia             00 Durham Strid             4.27m  -0.6  14-00.25 
  4 Scott, Leah               00 Baton Rouge YMCA         4.13m   0.6  13-06.75 
  5 Galloway, Jade            00 Team Focos               4.09m   0.4  13-05.00 
  6 Gragg, Arianna            00 Diablo Valley Tr         3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00 
  7 Lott, Toni                00 The Wings TC Inc         3.93m   1.0  12-10.75 
  8 Watkins, Kayla            00 Myrtle Beach             3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
  9 Boston, Jiana             00 Bakersfield Gray         3.88m  -1.0  12-08.75 
 10 Dana, Briana              00 Unattached               3.85m  +0.0  12-07.75 
 11 Hicks, Jada               00 California Risin         3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75 
 12 Undem, Taylee             00 Cascade Striders         3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
 13 Mooney, Allison           00 Arizona Puma TC          3.73m   0.2  12-03.00 
 14 Farley, Destiny           00 Stockton Starz          J3.73m   0.6  12-03.00 
 15 Powell, Jasmine           00 Castro Valley TC         3.66m  -1.3  12-00.25 
 16 Petric, Colette           00 NJ Striders TC           3.63m  +0.0  11-11.00 
 17 Schuh, Jada               00 Madison Eastside         3.52m  -1.0  11-06.75 
 18 Johnson, Koi              01 Mainland Jaguars         3.49m  -0.3  11-05.50 
 19 Morris, Julia             00 NJ Striders TC           3.46m  +0.0  11-04.25 
 20 Edwards, Hailee           01 Bakersfield Gray         3.44m   1.0  11-03.50 
 21 Brooks, Paige             00 Spar TC                 J3.44m  +0.0  11-03.50 
 22 Teague, Tiara             00 New World TC Inc         3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 
 23 Smith, Mora               00 North Shore Bree         3.40m  +0.0  11-02.00 
 24 Turner, Laci              00 Team Bliss               3.39m   0.2  11-01.50 
 25 Riley, Crisstin           01 Mainland Jaguars         3.30m   0.2  10-10.00 
 26 Joseph, Khayla            00 Unattached               3.08m  +0.0  10-01.25 
 27 Lewis, Hope               00 Capitol Area TC          2.97m  -0.6   9-09.00 
 -- Phillips, Georgia         00 Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah-Sophia       00 3M TC                    9.40m   30-10.25 
  2 Johnson-Henry, Destinee   00 Do Right                 8.17m   26-09.75 
  3 Belletti, Amber           00 Club West Club W         8.08m   26-06.25 
  4 Singleton, Tyonna         00 Mustangs TC              7.69m   25-02.75 
  5 Brackins, Christian       00 The Wings TC Inc         7.55m   24-09.25 
  6 Bryant, Jordyn            00 Diablo Valley Tr         7.43m   24-04.50 
  7 Waters, Sarah             00 Valley United TC         7.35m   24-01.50 
  8 Ohare, Reilly             00 River Ridge              7.18m   23-06.75 
  9 Mora, Paloma              00 California Comet         6.55m   21-06.00 
 10 Collins, Kathleen         00 Unattached               6.33m   20-09.25 
 11 Walker, Jania             00 100 Black Men Of         6.21m   20-04.50 
 12 Romey, Megan              00 Team Oregon Usa          6.09m   19-11.75 
 13 Hardy, Faith              00 High Voltage             6.01m   19-08.75 
 14 Bradley, Zaria            00 Hallmark                 5.98m   19-07.50 
 15 Mace, Morghan             00 Bellevue Breeze          5.96m   19-06.75 
 16 Laliberte, Maighread      00 Panther TC               5.94m   19-06.00 
 17 Jackson, Malaja           00 Bakersfield Yell         5.72m   18-09.25 
 18 Marshall, Gabrielle       00 Rosedale Racers          5.13m   16-10.00 
 19 Dixon, Jaelah             01 07 Lawrence Blaz         4.82m   15-09.75 
 20 Pouliot, Bethany          00 Unattached               4.63m   15-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah-Sophia       00 3M TC                   29.03m      95-03 
  2 Johnson-Henry, Destinee   00 Do Right                27.37m      89-09 
  3 Mace, Morghan             00 Bellevue Breeze         25.82m      84-08 
  4 Castillo, Arianna         00 Unattached              24.62m      80-09 
  5 Maher, Charlotte          01 Unattached              24.28m      79-08 
  6 Flanagan, McKenna         00 Flanagan Clan           22.85m      75-00 
  7 Cook, Betsy               00 Unattached              22.35m      73-04 
  8 Romey, Megan              00 Team Oregon Usa         22.06m      72-04 
  9 Ramos, Marina             00 Ravens TC               20.18m      66-02 
 10 Collins, Kathleen         00 Unattached              19.86m      65-02 
 11 Garnhart, Morgan          00 Golden Eagles TC        19.22m      63-01 
 12 Julien, Oona              00 3M TC                   19.14m      62-09 
 13 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 NJ Striders TC          19.06m      62-06 
 14 Waltman, Maddie           00 West Side TC            18.63m      61-01 
 15 Fufa, Kumale              00 Moreno Valley Ro        18.12m      59-05 
 16 Henry, Kamil              01 Speed City TC           18.02m      59-01 
 17 Walker, Jania             00 100 Black Men Of        17.98m      59-00 
 18 Coronado, Ariana          00 Yolo First Strik        17.56m      57-07 
 19 Brackins, Christian       00 The Wings TC Inc        15.42m      50-07 
 20 Whisenhunt, Keondra       00 Bellevue Breeze         15.03m      49-04 
 21 Lee, Jerrynique           00 Southern Oklahom        14.07m      46-02 
 22 Harris, Catherine         00 Mainland Jaguars        13.58m      44-07 
 23 Jackson, Malaja           00 Bakersfield Yell        11.01m      36-01 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jada               00 California Risin         28.88   0.2  3    563
  2 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 Continental T-Be         30.43   0.2  3    452
  3 Kelley, Heaven            00 Barron Park Stri         30.61   0.2  3    440
  4 Bryant, Jordyn            00 Diablo Valley Tr         30.72   0.2  3    433
  5 Turner, Laci              00 Team Bliss               30.76   1.7  2    430
  6 Williams, Kalyah          00 Long Beach Sprin         30.85   0.2  3    424
  7 Foster, Judah             00 Pasadena Running         30.97   1.7  2    416
  8 McNeal, Sterling          00 Roseville Expres         31.09   0.2  3    409
  9 White, Tia                00 United Southern          31.34   0.2  3    393
 10 Martin, Saundria          01 Imani Speedcity          31.65  -1.5  1    373
 11 Saltzman, Maranda         00 Bellevue Breeze          31.72   1.7  2    369
 12 Morris, Julia             00 NJ Striders TC           32.34   1.7  2    331
 13 Walter, Victoria          00 Eastside Stepper         32.35   1.7  2    331
 14 Singleton, Tyonna         00 Mustangs TC              32.52   1.7  2    321
 15 Mooney, Allison           00 Arizona Puma TC          32.90   0.2  3    299
 16 Jeffries, Kristion        00 Ruff Riders              33.33  -1.5  1    275
 17 Laliberte, Maighread      00 Panther TC               33.71   1.7  2    255
 18 Ruocco-Brown, Eleni       00 Sierra Foothill          34.77  -1.5  1    202
 19 Rodriguez, Emily          00 Visalia Track As         34.92  -1.5  1    195
 20 Wyant, Sarah              00 Valley Speedster         35.74  -1.5  1    158
 21 Harris, Catherine         00 Mainland Jaguars         35.96  -1.5  1    149
 22 Walker, Kalei             01 Track Houston            36.09  -1.5  1    144
 23 Hamm, Tomisha             00 Bakersfield Yell         37.09  -1.5  1    105
 24 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW TC                    38.51   1.7  2     61
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kalyah          00 Long Beach Sprin         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 White, Tia                00 United Southern          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Bryant, Jordyn            00 Diablo Valley Tr         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Kelley, Heaven            00 Barron Park Stri         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Mooney, Allison           00 Arizona Puma TC          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 Continental T-Be         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Hicks, Jada               00 California Risin         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 McNeal, Sterling          00 Roseville Expres         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Walter, Victoria          00 Eastside Stepper         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Saltzman, Maranda         00 Bellevue Breeze          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 Foster, Judah             00 Pasadena Running         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 12 Jeffries, Kristion        00 Ruff Riders              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 12 Laliberte, Maighread      00 Panther TC               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 14 Rodriguez, Emily          00 Visalia Track As         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 14 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW TC                    1.05m    3-05.25    180
 14 Turner, Laci              00 Team Bliss               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 14 Morris, Julia             00 NJ Striders TC           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 14 Singleton, Tyonna         00 Mustangs TC              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19 Wyant, Sarah              00 Valley Speedster         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 19 Martin, Saundria          01 Imani Speedcity          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 21 Walker, Kalei             01 Track Houston            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 22 Hamm, Tomisha             00 Bakersfield Yell         0.90m    2-11.50     71
 23 Harris, Catherine         00 Mainland Jaguars         0.80m    2-07.50     16
 -- Ruocco-Brown, Eleni       00 Sierra Foothill             NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Tyonna         00 Mustangs TC              7.41m   24-03.75    361
  2 Williams, Kalyah          00 Long Beach Sprin         7.19m   23-07.25    347
  3 Bryant, Jordyn            00 Diablo Valley Tr         7.07m   23-02.50    340
  4 White, Tia                00 United Southern          6.92m   22-08.50    330
  5 Laliberte, Maighread      00 Panther TC               6.58m   21-07.25    308
  6 Hicks, Jada               00 California Risin         6.21m   20-04.50    285
  7 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 Continental T-Be         5.80m   19-00.50    259
  8 McNeal, Sterling          00 Roseville Expres         5.57m   18-03.25    244
  8 Morris, Julia             00 NJ Striders TC           5.57m   18-03.25    244
 10 Hamm, Tomisha             00 Bakersfield Yell         5.45m   17-10.75    237
 11 Saltzman, Maranda         00 Bellevue Breeze          5.37m   17-07.50    231
 12 Mooney, Allison           00 Arizona Puma TC          5.25m   17-02.75    224
 13 Foster, Judah             00 Pasadena Running         5.19m   17-00.50    220
 14 Ruocco-Brown, Eleni       00 Sierra Foothill          5.13m   16-10.00    216
 14 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW TC                    5.13m   16-10.00    216
 16 Kelley, Heaven            00 Barron Park Stri         4.90m   16-01.00    202
 17 Wyant, Sarah              00 Valley Speedster         4.88m   16-00.25    201
 18 Turner, Laci              00 Team Bliss               4.69m   15-04.75    189
 19 Martin, Saundria          01 Imani Speedcity          4.57m   15-00.00    181
 20 Rodriguez, Emily          00 Visalia Track As         4.47m   14-08.00    175
 21 Walter, Victoria          00 Eastside Stepper         4.02m   13-02.25    147
 22 Harris, Catherine         00 Mainland Jaguars         3.80m   12-05.75    134
 23 Jeffries, Kristion        00 Ruff Riders              2.98m    9-09.50     84
 24 Walker, Kalei             01 Track Houston            2.44m    8-00.25     52
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kalyah          00 Long Beach Sprin          1180  
  2 Hicks, Jada               00 California Risin          1160  
  3 Bryant, Jordyn            00 Diablo Valley Tr          1132  
  4 White, Tia                00 United Southern           1082  
  5 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 Continental T-Be          1070  
  6 Kelley, Heaven            00 Barron Park Stri          1001  
  7 McNeal, Sterling          00 Roseville Expres           965  
  8 Saltzman, Maranda         00 Bellevue Breeze            912  
  9 Foster, Judah             00 Pasadena Running           902  
 10 Mooney, Allison           00 Arizona Puma TC            882  
 11 Singleton, Tyonna         00 Mustangs TC                862  
 12 Turner, Laci              00 Team Bliss                 799  
 13 Walter, Victoria          00 Eastside Stepper           790  
 14 Laliberte, Maighread      00 Panther TC                 785  
 15 Morris, Julia             00 NJ Striders TC             755  
 16 Martin, Saundria          01 Imani Speedcity            695  
 17 Jeffries, Kristion        00 Ruff Riders                581  
 18 Rodriguez, Emily          00 Visalia Track As           550  
 19 Wyant, Sarah              00 Valley Speedster           500  
 20 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW TC                      457  
 21 Ruocco-Brown, Eleni       00 Sierra Foothill            418  
 22 Hamm, Tomisha             00 Bakersfield Yell           413  
 23 Walker, Kalei             01 Track Houston              300  
 24 Harris, Catherine         00 Mainland Jaguars           299  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juarez, Julisa            00 South Texas Walk       8:31.82  
  2 Garza, Bianca             00 South Texas Walk       8:34.23  
  3 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 NJ Striders TC         8:47.96  
  4 Pichardo, Bella           00 South Texas Walk       9:43.54  
  5 Luna, Kayla               00 Track Houston          9:50.90  
  6 Campbell, Jacey           00 The Wings TC Inc      10:01.09  
  7 Scott, Kaya               01 N Step Youth TC       10:22.99  
  8 Jackson, Renita           01 Do Right              10:51.42  
  9 Martin, Jeannine          01 Seneca Blaze          12:08.94  
 10 Johnson, Samantha         00 Mustang TC            12:24.27  
 -- Rodriguez, Emily          00 Visalia Track As            DQ  
 -- Page, Tytianna            00 Panther Track               DQ  
 -- Ryan, Makenzie            00 Rosedale Racers             DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Alexis          03 Valley Coyotes              DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Storm TC         12.64Q  2.3  5 
  2 King, Sarahvaughn         99 3M TC                    12.69Q  2.0  1 
  3 Williams, Lauren          99 Quiet Fire TC            12.90Q  1.5  3 
  4 Armstrong, Charleea       98 Las Vegas Blazin         12.99Q  1.1  4 
  5 Oliver, Zenesha           98 Pacific United T         13.14Q  1.9  2 
  6 Johnson, Genaya           98 Future Stars Ath         12.72q  2.0  1 
  7 White, Kira               98 Lancaster Lightn         12.87q  2.3  5 
  8 Perkins, Maya             98 West Long Beach          13.04q  2.0  1 
  9 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached               13.06   2.3  5 
 10 Pooler, Tatyana           98 West Coast Gazel         13.09   1.5  3 
 11 Rothwell, Chamia          98 Durham Strid             13.16   2.3  5 
 12 Drew, Danielle            98 Central Valley R         13.18   1.9  2 
 13 Tremble, Lashira          98 Unattached               13.21   1.1  4 
 14 Davis, Morgan             98 Track Houston            13.24   1.9  2 
 15 Johnson, Deja             98 Wings Of Omaha           13.30   1.9  2 
 16 Roberts, Alexis           98 NJ Striders TC           13.34   1.9  2 
 17 Teague, Nicole            98 Quicksilver              13.35   1.1  4 
 18 Magwood, Latrease         98 Trinity TC               13.36   1.5  3 
 19 Summerfield, Bryanna      98 Central Valley P         13.45   2.3  5 
 20 Caldwell, Vivica          98 Arizona Titans           13.45   2.3  5 
 21 Boone, Nya                98 Norristown Pal           13.46   1.1  4 
 22 Wimms, Imari              98 Eastside Stepper         13.48   1.1  4 
 23 Sims, Justice             98 Mississippi Trac         13.49   2.0  1 
 24 Mathis, Destiny           99 Iii Houston Heat         13.49   1.5  3 
 25 Sims, Taleijah            98 High Voltage             13.64   1.9  2 
 25 Faulkner, Jermauri        98 Capitol Area TC          13.64   1.1  4 
 27 Body, Valerie             98 Bakersfield Gray         13.64   2.0  1 
 28 Johnson, Alana            98 Toledo Titans            13.65   2.0  1 
 29 Center, Alexis            98 Do Right                 13.69   2.0  1 
 30 Bradford, Taylor          98 Wings Of Eagles          13.83   1.5  3 
 31 Ayers, Ashleigh           98 Unattached               13.85   1.5  3 
 32 Rollins, Jewel            98 Toledo Titans            13.95   1.1  4 
 33 Lewis, Faith              98 Capitol Area TC          14.08   2.3  5 
 34 Hickey, Mikayla           98 Amherst T & F Cl         14.16   1.5  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Storm TC         12.50   1.2 
  2 Williams, Lauren          99 Quiet Fire TC            12.68   1.2 
  3 King, Sarahvaughn         99 3M TC                    12.68   1.2 
  4 Armstrong, Charleea       98 Las Vegas Blazin         12.89   1.2 
  5 Johnson, Genaya           98 Future Stars Ath         12.90   1.2 
  6 White, Kira               98 Lancaster Lightn         13.06   1.2 
  7 Perkins, Maya             98 West Long Beach          13.09   1.2 
  8 Oliver, Zenesha           98 Pacific United T         13.29   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Victoria          98 Titans TC                25.39Q -0.2  2 
  2 Harewood, Maya            98 Unattached               25.90Q -0.9  3 
  3 Richardson, Kyla          98 Quiet Fire TC            26.33Q  1.0  4 
  4 Pooler, Tatyana           98 West Coast Gazel         26.40Q -1.0  1 
  5 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Storm TC         25.69q -0.2  2 
  6 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached               26.38q  1.0  4 
  7 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached               26.48q -0.9  3 
  8 Hill, Jowhari             98 3M TC                    26.53q  1.0  4 
  9 Tremble, Lashira          98 Unattached               26.78  -0.2  2 
 10 Anderson, Mariah          98 Track Force One          27.08  -0.9  3 
 11 Johnson, Genaya           98 Future Stars Ath         27.14  -0.2  2 
 12 Ahmad, Aishah             98 East Palo Alto G         27.25  -1.0  1 
 13 Huddleston, Kaliyah       98 100 Black Men Of         27.26   1.0  4 
 14 Oliver, Zenesha           98 Pacific United T         27.29  -1.0  1 
 15 Davis, Stephanie          99 Firebirds AC             27.50  -0.9  3 
 16 Mathis, Destiny           99 Iii Houston Heat         27.53  -1.0  1 
 17 Hicks, Tiara              98 Charlotte Fl             27.64  -0.9  3 
 18 Wimms, Imari              98 Eastside Stepper         27.66   1.0  4 
 19 Johnson, Deja             98 Wings Of Omaha           27.70   1.0  4 
 20 Dixon, Jahyda             98 Team Bliss               27.70  -1.0  1 
 21 Faulkner, Jermauri        98 Capitol Area TC          27.82  -0.2  2 
 22 Damuni, Selai             99 Unattached               28.00  -0.9  3 
 23 Summerfield, Bryanna      98 Central Valley P         28.17   1.0  4 
 24 Center, Alexis            98 Do Right                 28.25  -0.9  3 
 25 Jackson, Rozea            98 North Texas Chee         28.47  -0.2  2 
 26 Ayers, Ashleigh           98 Unattached               28.60  -1.0  1 
 27 Johnson, Alana            98 Toledo Titans            28.80   1.0  4 
 28 Miller, Amani             98 United Southern          28.97  -0.2  2 
 29 Body, Valerie             98 Bakersfield Gray         28.97  -0.9  3 
 30 Wells, Chasz              98 Warrior AC               29.20  -1.0  1 
 31 Sheffield, Skylar         98 Unattached               34.09  -1.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Victoria          98 Titans TC                25.19  -1.3 
  2 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Storm TC         25.77  -1.3 
  3 Harewood, Maya            98 Unattached               25.89  -1.3 
  4 Pooler, Tatyana           98 West Coast Gazel         26.59  -1.3 
  5 Richardson, Kyla          98 Quiet Fire TC            26.61  -1.3 
  6 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached               26.96  -1.3 
  7 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached               26.98  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Storm TC         58.14Q  3 
  2 Powell, Victoria          98 Titans TC                59.59Q  4 
  3 Harewood, Maya            98 Unattached             1:00.47Q  2 
  4 Douglas, Serenity         98 Team Voices            1:00.96Q  1 
  5 Williams, Alexxus         98 Tru Speed TC           1:01.20Q  5 
  6 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached             1:00.98q  3 
  7 Jordan, Alexis            98 Elite Of Mesquit       1:01.45q  4 
  8 Panteau, Laura            98 Team Focos             1:01.51q  5 
  9 Medley, Leona             98 Durham Strid           1:01.64   2 
 10 Wright, Autumn            99 Los Angeles Jets       1:01.83   2 
 11 Cayton, Micole            98 Stockton Saints        1:02.12   1 
 12 Mustin, Drianna           98 Arizona Rising S       1:02.19   5 
 13 Robinson, Tierra          99 CA TC                  1:02.43   4 
 14 Robinson, Dejah           99 3M TC                  1:02.49   4 
 15 Ned, Sydney               99 Los Angeles Jets       1:02.54   1 
 16 Jordan, Mikayla           99 Team Voices            1:02.87   3 
 17 Damuni, Selai             99 Unattached             1:03.14   1 
 18 Collier, Reonna           98 Vacaville Phoeni       1:03.37   3 
 19 Lundy, Nia                99 Halls Express TC       1:03.71   5 
 20 Brown, Kaylen             99 Tru Speed TC           1:04.12   2 
 21 Ford, Shania              98 The Wings TC Inc       1:04.32   4 
 22 Bell, Tasanique           98 Mercury San Dieg       1:04.40   1 
 23 Estell, Rachael           99 Umoja TC               1:04.69   3 
 24 Jonestoutant, Elinor      98 Rainier Beach TC       1:05.11   5 
 25 Ellis, Emily              99 Lone Peak TC           1:05.94   3 
 26 Miller, Amani             98 United Southern        1:07.87   2 
 27 Doxey, Kiah               99 Bakersfield Gray       1:08.11   1 
 28 Jackson, Kailyn           98 Eastside Stepper       1:08.82   5 
 29 Carter, Nyla              98 Indiana Storm TC       1:09.72   5 
 30 Swanson, Mason            98 Albuquerque TC         1:09.94   2 
 31 Sumter, Kijara            99 Halls Express TC       1:09.98   3 
 32 Lewis, Faith              98 Capitol Area TC        1:10.61   4 
 33 Pyles, Josephine          99 Indiana Storm TC       1:14.06   4 
 34 Combs, Sarah              99 YMCA Team Idaho        1:17.99   1 
 35 Bailey, Kyra              99 Unattached             1:18.30   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Victoria          98 Titans TC                56.66  
  2 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Storm TC         56.93  
  3 Harewood, Maya            98 Unattached               59.17  
  4 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached               59.42  
  5 Williams, Alexxus         98 Tru Speed TC             59.47  
  6 Douglas, Serenity         98 Team Voices            1:00.12  
  7 Panteau, Laura            98 Team Focos             1:00.51  
  8 Jordan, Alexis            98 Elite Of Mesquit       1:01.03  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warwick, Nicole           98 Central Valley R       2:22.05Q  2 
  2 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 Future Stars Ath       2:24.17Q  3 
  3 Panteau, Laura            98 Team Focos             2:27.21Q  1 
  4 Roberts, Kaelin           99 West Long Beach        2:22.59Q  2 
  5 Cayton, Micole            98 Stockton Saints        2:27.19Q  3 
  6 Cantine, Sophia           99 Speed Unlimited        2:27.42Q  1 
  7 Gandy, Sydney             98 Track Houston          2:23.33q  2 
  8 Lundy, Nia                99 Halls Express TC       2:28.87q  1 
  9 Jordan, Alexis            98 Elite Of Mesquit       2:29.08   3 
 10 Kosaka, Ayesha            98 Quiet Fire TC          2:29.14   1 
 11 Mustin, Drianna           98 Arizona Rising S       2:31.06   3 
 12 Stevenson, Emma           98 Central Oregon R       2:34.64   2 
 13 Smith, Jessi              98 Chimney Rock TC        2:34.69   2 
 14 Smith, Lauren             98 Team Woodbury          2:34.85   1 
 15 Sumter, Kijara            99 Halls Express TC       2:35.76   2 
 16 Roberson, Eboni           99 Carolina Eag           2:36.40   2 
 17 Murphy, Dinah             99 Track Houston          2:38.04   1 
 18 Yescas, Julia             98 Arizona Goldrush       2:38.35   3 
 19 Warwick, Meagan           98 Central Valley R       2:40.71   3 
 20 Ortiz, Rocio              99 Rosedale Racers        2:46.60   1 
 21 Gray, Jazmin              99 Continental T-Be       2:46.72   1 
 22 Watson, Ruby              98 Whatcom Tesserac       2:47.27   3 
 23 Guerrero, Brianna         98 Unattached             2:53.43   3 
 24 Pyles, Josephine          99 Indiana Storm TC       2:53.60   1 
 25 Dean, Kaylin              98 Illinois Stealth       2:58.04   2 
 26 Hyme, Samantha            98 WW TC                  2:59.04   2 
 27 Mennemeier, Noelle        98 SS TC                  3:01.05   3 
 28 Jones, Destiny            98 Spar TC                3:02.07   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Warwick, Nicole           98 Central Valley R       2:19.17  
  2 Gandy, Sydney             98 Track Houston          2:19.19  
  3 Roberts, Kaelin           99 West Long Beach        2:20.94  
  4 Panteau, Laura            98 Team Focos             2:22.12  
  5 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 Future Stars Ath       2:23.50  
  6 Cayton, Micole            98 Stockton Saints        2:23.61  
  7 Cantine, Sophia           99 Speed Unlimited        2:23.64  
  8 Lundy, Nia                99 Halls Express TC       2:27.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney            99 Equalizers TC          4:49.75  
  2 Warwick, Nicole           98 Central Valley R       4:51.32  
  3 Gregory, Lauren           99 Fort Collins TC        4:51.99  
  4 Okeeffe, Fiona            98 Buffalo Chips Ru       4:53.05  
  5 Cantine, Sophia           99 Speed Unlimited        5:01.93  
  6 Green, Michelle           98 Pleasanton Heat        5:06.35  
  7 Smith, Lauren             98 Team Woodbury          5:09.06  
  8 Vega, Denissia            98 Unattached             5:10.75  
  9 Balman, MacKenna          98 Zoom TC                5:14.78  
 10 Magnani, Michelle         98 Unattached             5:15.02  
 11 Smith, Jessi              98 Chimney Rock TC        5:16.43  
 12 Houghton, Samantha        98 Rate Of Motion E       5:18.88  
 13 Williams, Iman            99 Track Houston          5:21.97  
 14 Wehn, Sydney              99 Pacer TC               5:22.83  
 15 Woodson, Brooke           99 Texas Shooting S       5:23.00  
 16 Klein, Mairemarguerite    98 Unattached             5:23.11  
 17 Holguin, Sonia            98 McFarland TC           5:25.23  
 18 Nasir, Maryah             99 Summerville            5:26.14  
 19 Tanner, Tiffany           98 Brunswi Parks Re       5:28.01  
 20 Copeland, Katherine       99 Barron Park Stri       5:29.16  
 21 Roberson, Eboni           99 Carolina Eag           5:30.23  
 22 Gray, Jazmin              99 Continental T-Be       5:30.27  
 23 Harris, Rebecca           98 Visalia Track As       5:32.09  
 24 Groff, Hazel              99 SD Socal Roadrun       5:32.68  
 25 Alexander, Brianna        98 Tigers Youth TC        5:36.83  
 26 Sheffield, Skylar         98 Unattached             5:47.03  
 27 Redweik, Lanier           99 Northwest Flyers       5:48.82  
 28 Quirion, Marisa           98 Unattached             5:53.74  
 29 Hyme, Samantha            98 WW TC                  6:07.59  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney            99 Equalizers TC         10:21.05  
  2 Gregory, Lauren           99 Fort Collins TC       10:24.18  
  3 Starn, Brooke             98 Roseville Expres      10:48.54  
  4 Green, Michelle           98 Pleasanton Heat       10:50.75  
  5 Hill, Talley              99 Unattached            10:55.42  
  6 Smith, Lauren             98 Team Woodbury         10:59.29  
  7 Bounds, Julia             99 Pleasanton Heat       10:59.29  
  8 Copeland, Katherine       99 Barron Park Stri      11:03.50  
  9 Balman, MacKenna          98 Zoom TC               11:08.63  
 10 Carroll, Kyra             99 United Stars TC       11:20.02  
 11 Enderle, Halee            99 Jr Striders           11:21.95  
 12 Vega, Denissia            98 Unattached            11:28.14  
 13 Hensley, Cayley           98 Pops TC               11:29.56  
 14 Williams, Iman            99 Track Houston         11:42.99  
 15 Rodeheffer, Laura         99 Whidbey Island R      11:45.39  
 16 Harris, Rebecca           98 Visalia Track As      11:46.33  
 17 Fruchey, Madison          98 Unattached            11:46.91  
 18 Wehn, Sydney              99 Pacer TC              11:53.73  
 19 Klein, Brietta            98 High Five TC          11:54.83  
 20 Swafford, Claire          98 SD Socal Roadrun      12:04.45  
 21 Holguin, Sonia            98 McFarland TC          12:08.31  
 22 Alexander, Brianna        98 Tigers Youth TC       12:24.81  
 23 Wilkinson, Savannah       98 Northwest Flyers      12:42.96  
 24 Thurber, Sabrina          98 Unattached            12:48.76  
 25 Bello, Leanna             98 Notre Dame TC         13:17.29  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached               12.31Q  0.5  4 
  2 Powell, Victoria          98 Titans TC                12.42Q -1.7  1 
  3 Rice, Elani               99 California Comet         12.96Q  1.8  2 
  4 Drake, Sierra             98 Track Force One          13.22Q -0.6  3 
  5 Taubert, Lauren           98 Unattached               13.18q -1.7  1 
  6 Jenkins, Sydney           98 Track Easter             13.23q -0.6  3 
  7 Bygrave, Breanne          98 Jr Striders              13.27q  1.8  2 
  8 Incardone, Aubree         99 Arizona Flames T         13.33q -1.7  1 
  9 Adams-Zolezzi, Arielle    98 California Comet         13.37   0.5  4 
 10 Smith, Autumn             98 Do Right                 13.44   1.8  2 
 11 Huchinson, Maya           98 California Comet         13.54  -1.7  1 
 12 Henderson, Ariana         98 Dc Express T             13.60   0.5  4 
 13 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titans            13.80   1.8  2 
 14 Olaogun, Christine        98 NJ Striders TC           14.07   1.8  2 
 15 Coffey, Artearra          98 Oakland Pal              14.31   0.5  4 
 16 Medill, Kathleen          98 Lincoln Jets             14.39  -0.6  3 
 17 Awakoaiye, Kara           99 CA TC                    14.42  -0.6  3 
 18 Jonestoutant, Elinor      98 Rainier Beach TC         14.44   0.5  4 
 19 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield Yell         14.72  -1.7  1 
 20 Wilson, Falon             98 Team Raw TC              14.81   1.8  2 
 21 Prier, Taylar             98 Texas Storm TC           14.92   1.8  2 
 22 Ries, Maya                98 Colorado Flyers          15.09  -1.7  1 
 23 Bidwell, Emma             98 Salem TC                 15.12  -1.7  1 
 24 Cesar-Heymann, Ruth       98 Madison Westside         15.53  -0.6  3 
 25 Johnson, Halle            98 Mississippi Trac         15.84   0.5  4 
 26 Holman, Sophia            98 Unattached               16.76  -0.6  3 
 27 Cannon, Destini           99 Elite Performanc         16.83   1.8  2 
 28 Edwards, Elena            99 Huskie TC                17.90  -0.6  3 
 29 Combs, Sarah              99 YMCA Team Idaho          19.52   0.5  4 
 -- Robertson, Rakayla        98 United Southern            DNF   0.5  4 
 -- Swain, Atahteona          98 Umoja TC                   DNF  -0.6  3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached               12.06   0.5 
  2 Powell, Victoria          98 Titans TC                12.84   0.5 
  3 Rice, Elani               99 California Comet         12.92   0.5 
  4 Bygrave, Breanne          98 Jr Striders              12.98   0.5 
  5 Drake, Sierra             98 Track Force One          13.00   0.5 
  6 Incardone, Aubree         99 Arizona Flames T         13.09   0.5 
  7 Taubert, Lauren           98 Unattached               13.11   0.5 
  8 Jenkins, Sydney           98 Track Easter             13.34   0.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                 50.53Q  1 
     1) Paul, Jeanette 98               2) Richardson, Kayla 98           
     3) Richardson, Kyla 98             4) Williams, Lauren 99            
  2 16 3M TC  'A'                                         50.70Q  4 
     1) Hill, Jowhari 98                2) Jones, Nyela 98                
     3) King, Sarahvaughn 99            4) Murphy, Nia 98                 
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 51.16Q  2 
     1) Davis, Morgan 98                2) Hollier, Kennedae 98           
     3) Thomas, Charity 98              4) Oaks, Alexis 98                
  4 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     51.70Q  3 
     1) Ahmad, Aishah 98                2) Ford, Rashawn 98               
     3) Pennywell, Jenae 98             4) Williams, Nalani 98            
  5 12 Track Force One  'A'                               51.71q  3 
     1) Anderson, Mariah 98             2) Blake, Aliyah 98               
     3) Drake, Sierra 98                4) Roberts, Tiffany 98            
  6 15 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                        52.07q  1 
     1) Bowens, Emerald 99              2) Hendrix, Breann 98             
     3) Imoohi, Olore 98                4) Pooler, Tatyana 98             
  7 13 High Voltage  'A'                                  52.38q  1 
     1) Carey, Imani 99                 2) Sims, Taleijah 98              
     3) Holidayjenkins, Kamarea 98      4) Robinson, Simone 99            
  8 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      52.43q  3 
     1) Devereaux, Najon 98             2) Pittman, Amurie 98             
     3) Harris, Janae 99                4) Huddleston, Kaliyah 98         
  9 03 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                            52.46   2 
     1) Teague, Nicole 98               2) Ector, Tori 98                 
     3) Hodges, Halee 98                4) Quarles, Kennedy 99            
 10 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  52.64   4 
     1) Shodiya, Elizabeth 98           2) Lewis, Lindsay 98              
     3) Duggins, Amel 98                4) Haynie, Zakyrah 99             
 11 15 Bay City Unleashed Youth  'A'                      53.19   4 
     1) Barrett, Jali 98                2) Brady, Cheyanne 98             
     3) Johnsonsmall, Selah 99          4) Lester, Jodi 99                
 12 10 Do Right  'A'                                      53.20   2 
     1) Center, Alexis 98               2) Spruell, Ayolion 98            
     3) Lilly, Delilah 99               4) Smith, Autumn 98               
 13 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                      53.31   4 
     1) Estell, Rachael 99              2) Johnson, Taylor 98             
     3) Lee, Priscilla 98               4) Smith, Cynthia 99              
 14 12 Tru Speed TC  'A'                                  53.34   2 
     1) Brown, Kaylen 99                2) Cooper, Teja 98                
     3) Williams, Alexxus 98            4) Jones, Keontae 98              
 15 16 CA TC  'A'                                         53.51   3 
     1) Robinson, Tierra 99             2) Awakoaiye, Kara 99             
     3) Albert, Shamia 98               4) Wilson, Ebony 98               
 16 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                               54.00   1 
     1) Beavers, Ayanna 99              2) Bradford, Taylor 98            
     3) Brown, Iman 99                  4) Chappelle, Aziza 98            
 17 10 Arizona Titans  'A'                                54.30   1 
     1) Caldwell, Vivica 98             2) Gonzales, Olivia 98            
     3) Thompson, Sakovia 99            4) Ugbisien, Onome 99             
 18 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           54.32   1 
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Halley, Alexandrea 99          
     3) Wright, Autumn 99               4) Prince, Janay 99               
 19 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        54.43   3 
     1) Lake, Kendal 98                 2) Baker, Mariah 99               
     3) Bates, Alexa 99                 4) Golden, Madison 98             
 20 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        55.80   4 
     1) Baker, Kristie 98               2) Body, Valerie 98               
     3) Browden, Geanee 98              4) Doxey, Kiah 99                 
 21 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                             56.26   3 
     1) Mixon, Ariana 98                2) Row, Jackie 98                 
     3) Thomas, Alexia 99               4) Williams, Iliyah 98            
 22 08 Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               56.33   4 
     1) Winscot-Smith, Jasmine 98       2) Cotton, Caitlyn 98             
     3) Culbertson, Avery 98            4) Morehouse, Ciara 98            
 23 10 Duke City Track  'A'                               58.28   3 
     1) Brown, Karionnia 99             2) Chavez, Jaylynn 99             
     3) Thompson, Hannah 99             4) Powdrell, Nia 98               
 24 05 Total Effect Sports Acade  'A'                     58.33   1 
     1) Betts, Jacara 98                2) Munnerlyn, Randi 98            
     3) Reese, Journi 98                4) Whitman, Joy 99                
 -- 12 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                                 DQ   2  Rule 170.14
     1) Shuler, Tamera 98               2) Grier, Cierra 99               
     3) Mathis, Destiny 99              4) Morris, Amber 98               
 -- 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                            DQ   4  Rule 170.14
     1) Armstrong, Charleea 98          2) McGee, Ahmari 99               
     3) Diaz, Ayla 98                   4) Henderson, Zariya 99           
 -- 02 Jersey City Pal  'A'                                  DQ   2  Rule 170.14
     1) Green-Gibbs, Eunique 99         2) Perry, Aliya 99                
     3) Saiboo, Vanessa 99              4) Womack, Simone 99              
 -- 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                           DQ   2  Rule 170.14
     1) Berry, Jayda 99                 2) Brooks, Tyshayla 99            
     3) Cole, Dominique 98              4) Johnson, Genaya 98             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 16 3M TC  'A'                                         50.39  
     1) Hill, Jowhari 98                2) Jones, Nyela 98                
     3) King, Sarahvaughn 99            4) Murphy, Nia 98                 
  2 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                 50.51  
     1) Paul, Jeanette 98               2) Richardson, Kayla 98           
     3) Richardson, Kyla 98             4) Williams, Lauren 99            
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 51.07  
     1) Davis, Morgan 98                2) Hollier, Kennedae 98           
     3) Thomas, Charity 98              4) Oaks, Alexis 98                
  4 12 Track Force One  'A'                               51.49  
     1) Anderson, Mariah 98             2) Blake, Aliyah 98               
     3) Drake, Sierra 98                4) Roberts, Tiffany 98            
  5 15 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                        51.92  
     1) Bowens, Emerald 99              2) Hendrix, Breann 98             
     3) Imoohi, Olore 98                4) Pooler, Tatyana 98             
  6 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     52.01  
     1) Ahmad, Aishah 98                2) Ford, Rashawn 98               
     3) Pennywell, Jenae 98             4) Williams, Nalani 98            
  7 13 High Voltage  'A'                                  52.39  
     1) Carey, Imani 99                 2) Sims, Taleijah 98              
     3) Holidayjenkins, Kamarea 98      4) Robinson, Simone 99            
  8 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      53.03  
     1) Devereaux, Najon 98             2) Pittman, Amurie 98             
     3) Harris, Janae 99                4) Huddleston, Kaliyah 98         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16 3M TC  'A'                                       4:04.58Q  2 
     1) Hill, Jowhari 98                2) Jones, Nyela 98                
     3) King, Sarahvaughn 99            4) Robinson, Dejah 99             
  2 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               4:07.57Q  1 
     1) Williams, Lauren 99             2) Paul, Jeanette 98              
     3) Richardson, Kayla 98            4) Richardson, Kyla 98            
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:11.03Q  3 
     1) Davis, Morgan 98                2) Gandy, Sydney 98               
     3) Hollier, Kennedae 98            4) Thomas, Charity 98             
  4 03 Team Voices  'A'                                 4:11.85Q  3 
     1) Douglas, Serenity 98            2) Fuller, Alexandria 98          
     3) Goode, Ansley 98                4) Jordan, Mikayla 99             
  5 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:14.46Q  2 
     1) Wright, Autumn 99               2) Halley, Alexandrea 99          
     3) Milligan, Nina 98               4) Ned, Sydney 99                 
  6 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:16.23Q  1 
     1) Rice, Elani 99                  2) Huchinson, Maya 98             
     3) Jones, Aspen 99                 4) Pate, Bailey 99                
  7 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              4:17.13q  1 
     1) Butler, Jalah 99                2) Chatman, Kayla 99              
     3) Jones, Yoera 99                 4) Price, Tralen 99               
  8 12 Tru Speed TC  'A'                                4:20.43q  1 
     1) Brown, Kaylen 99                2) Cooper, Teja 98                
     3) Grant, Miracle 99               4) Williams, Alexxus 98           
  9 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                           4:21.86   3 
     1) Smith, Amari 99                 2) Franklin, Makaela 99           
     3) Howerton, Tyrenha 98            4) Jones, Leah 98                 
 10 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:21.93   2 
     1) Edison, Nicole 98               2) Jokudu, Evaline 98             
     3) Ford, Shania 98                 4) Hamilton, Destiny 99           
 11 10 Do Right  'A'                                    4:23.41   1 
     1) Charlton, Lemayah 99            2) Spruell, Ayolion 98            
     3) Shedrick, Tala 98               4) Smith, Autumn 98               
 12 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:27.39   3 
     1) Estell, Rachael 99              2) Griffin, Lenaya 98             
     3) Smith, Cynthia 99               4) Lee, Priscilla 98              
 13 16 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'                   4:29.41   2 
     1) Clay, Kiana 98                  2) Drew, Danielle 98              
     3) Moren, Cerah 99                 4) Maravilla, Victoreya 98        
 14 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:29.60   1 
     1) Collins, Monea 98               2) Haynie, Zakyrah 99             
     3) Johnson, Ayanna 99              4) Lewis, Lindsay 98              
 15 03 Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:32.46   3 
     1) Moore, Kayla 99                 2) Austin, Kenyae 99              
     3) Medley, Leona 98                4) Rothwell, Chamia 98            
 16 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      4:40.10   2 
     1) Berry, Jayda 99                 2) Freeman, Dymond 98             
     3) Cole, Dominique 98              4) Crawford, Aiyanna 98           
 17 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                      4:40.78   1 
     1) England, Amara 98               2) Mathis, Courtney 98            
     3) Mustin, Drianna 98              4) Schiffmacher, Megan 98         
 18 08 Bellevue Breeze  'A'                             4:49.84   3 
     1) Bishop, Tyla 99                 2) Blomer, Devon 99               
     3) Cotton, Caitlyn 98              4) Dengel, Kaylie 98              
 19 06 United Southern Express T  'A'                   4:53.38   3 
     1) Vreeland, Nadia 98              2) Metoyer, Danai 99              
     3) Miller, Amani 98                4) Robertson, Rakayla 98          
 20 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                             5:06.33   2 
     1) Taug, Elyssia 99                2) Brown, Iman 99                 
     3) Brown, Janelle 98               4) Jimerson, Florene 99           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:56.86  
     1) Williams, Lauren 99             2) Paul, Jeanette 98              
     3) Richardson, Kayla 98            4) Richardson, Kyla 98            
  2 16 3M TC  'A'                                       3:59.83  
     1) Hill, Jowhari 98                2) Jones, Nyela 98                
     3) King, Sarahvaughn 99            4) Robinson, Dejah 99             
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:07.64  
     1) Davis, Morgan 98                2) Gandy, Sydney 98               
     3) Hollier, Kennedae 98            4) Thomas, Charity 98             
  4 03 Team Voices  'A'                                 4:12.19  
     1) Douglas, Serenity 98            2) Fuller, Alexandria 98          
     3) Goode, Ansley 98                4) Jordan, Mikayla 99             
  5 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:16.39  
     1) Rice, Elani 99                  2) Huchinson, Maya 98             
     3) Jones, Aspen 99                 4) Pate, Bailey 99                
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:16.42  
     1) Wright, Autumn 99               2) Halley, Alexandrea 99          
     3) Milligan, Nina 98               4) Ned, Sydney 99                 
  7 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              4:22.67  
     1) Butler, Jalah 99                2) Chatman, Kayla 99              
     3) Jones, Yoera 99                 4) Price, Tralen 99               
  8 12 Tru Speed TC  'A'                                4:25.75  
     1) Brown, Kaylen 99                2) Cooper, Teja 98                
     3) Grant, Miracle 99               4) Williams, Alexxus 98           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 16 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'                   9:52.73  
     1) Clay, Kiana 98                  2) Stevens, Sara 98               
     3) Warwick, Meagan 98              4) Warwick, Nicole 98             
  2 12 Track Houston  'A'                              10:14.66  
     1) Gandy, Sydney 98                2) Hollier, Kennedae 98           
     3) Murphy, Dinah 99                4) Thomas, Charity 98             
  3 15 California Comets  'A'                          10:16.59  
     1) Harper, Jayla 99                2) Jones, Aspen 99                
     3) Pate, Bailey 99                 4) Rice, Elani 99                 
  4 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                          10:29.73  
     1) Bernard, Ashley 98              2) Howerton, Tyrenha 98           
     3) Jones, Leah 98                  4) Smith, Amari 99                
  5 16 Roseville Express TC  'A'                       10:38.14  
     1) Dowling, Morgan 99              2) Starn, Brooke 98               
     3) Wong, Mikaela 98                4) Worthen, Chase 98              
  6 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:43.03  
     1) Collins, Monea 98               2) Haynie, Zakyrah 99             
     3) Johnson, Ayanna 99              4) Lewis, Lindsay 98              
  7 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                           10:46.42  
     1) Ford, Shania 98                 2) Hamilton, Destiny 99           
     3) Hines, Tiara 98                 4) Jokudu, Evaline 98             
  8 10 Do Right  'A'                                   10:49.33  
     1) Charlton, Lemayah 99            2) Lilly, Delilah 99              
     3) Patterson, Brittany 99          4) Shedrick, Tala 98              
  9 15 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                  10:50.66  
     1) Gourrier, Cionne 98             2) Jackson, Naja 99               
     3) Pamplin, Tatianna 99            4) Patterson, Chyrese 99          
 10 16 Pacific United TC  'B'                          10:52.70  
     1) Howard, Amor 98                 2) Oliver, Charlyssa 98           
     3) Franklin, Makaela 99            4) Terry, Nicole 99               
 11 16 Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                  10:53.60  
     1) Avina, Avery 98                 2) Brown, Grace 99                
     3) Gragg, Alexandria 98            4) Hart, Demi 98                  
 12 03 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                  11:05.37  
     1) Butler, Jniya 98                2) Dozier, Ayana 98               
     3) Elshabazz, Khadijah 98          4) Jones, Alyssa 98               
 13 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                 11:14.99  
     1) Cardenas, Katalina 99           2) Hanson, Imani 99               
     3) Hernandez, Victoria 99          4) Parr, Cameron 99               
 14 12 Tigers Youth TC  'A'                            11:18.57  
     1) Alexander, Brianna 98           2) Ryan, Reina 99                 
     3) Simon, Jasmine 98               4) Walker, Caitln 98              
 15 13 Whidbey Island Running Cl  'A'                  11:42.28  
     1) Chelberg, Kaitlyn 99            2) Crowther, Carly 98             
     3) Rodeheffer, Laura 99            4) Wicker, Carolynn 99            
 16 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                            12:01.54  
     1) Batie, Bella 98                 2) Darrington, Jasmyn 99          
     3) Taug, Elyssia 99                4) Jacobs, Tachelle 99            
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Vashti        98 Southwest Stalli         1.51m    4-11.50  Jump Off
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Huchinson, Maya           98 California Comet         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rothwell, Chamia          98 Durham Strid            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Schiffmacher, Megan       98 Arizona Rising S        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Taubert, Lauren           98 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Adams-Zolezzi, Arielle    98 California Comet        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Medill, Kathleen          98 Lincoln Jets            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Howard, Julia             98 Greensburg Ymca         J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Incardone, Aubree         99 Arizona Flames T         1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Prier, Taylar             98 Texas Storm TC          J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kiles, Franny             98 Team Onalysis           J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Scott, Monticia           99 Castro Valley TC        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Vera, Miah                98 Chimney Rock TC         J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Gardner, Jada             98 Southwest Stalli        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Howery, Brittany          98 Central Valley P         1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Brown, Iman               99 Wings Of Eagles         J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Stain, Sabine             98 Delmar T&F Club         J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Bower, Brynley            99 Central Valley P        J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Otto, Jordan              98 Unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Little, Rakeyla           98 Bump Yes                 1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Pruitt, Kayla             98 Unattached              J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Korn, Xandria             98 Kirkland TC             J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Gregory, Katharine        99 Unattached              J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas TC           J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Burridge, Emma            98 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Hazelett, Alexis          98 Roseville Expres        J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Sheppard, Kennedi         98 Gilbert TC              J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 28 North, Alexis             98 Carrollton T             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 29 Gray, Jazmin              99 Continental T-Be        J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Collins, Makeedah         98 Track Houston               NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- Hall, Carley              98 Visalia Track As            NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Panteau, Laura            98 Team Focos               4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
  2 Boardingham, Naiah        98 California Comet         4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
  3 Prier, Taylar             98 Texas Storm TC           4.64m   1.8  15-02.75 
  4 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached              J4.64m   2.2  15-02.75 
  5 Incardone, Aubree         99 Arizona Flames T         4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
  6 Austin, Kenyae            99 Durham Strid             4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
  7 Butts, Britanie           99 High Desert Heat         4.55m   2.9  14-11.25 
  8 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    99 Arizona Flames T         4.41m   1.9  14-05.75 
  9 Collins, Kaylie           98 Athenian Athleti         4.39m   2.7  14-05.00 
 10 Oliver, Zenesha           98 Pacific United T         4.37m   0.5  14-04.00 
 11 Hickey, Mikayla           98 Amherst T & F Cl         4.36m   1.0  14-03.75 
 12 Taubert, Lauren           98 Unattached               4.34m   1.2  14-03.00 
 13 Browden, Geanee           98 Bakersfield Gray         4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
 14 Wilson, Falon             98 Team Raw TC              4.28m   1.6  14-00.50 
 15 Bidwell, Emma             98 Salem TC                 4.23m   1.3  13-10.50 
 16 Metoyer, Danai            99 United Southern          4.22m   3.2  13-10.25 
 17 Russell, Peyton           98 Barron Park Stri        J4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
 18 Mumin, Nashedah           98 Bakersfield Yell         4.21m   2.3  13-09.75 
 19 Stinson, Caylin           99 Hickory City             4.18m   0.7  13-08.75 
 20 Jonestoutant, Elinor      98 Rainier Beach TC         4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
 21 Morehouse, Ciara          98 Bellevue Breeze          4.13m  -0.7  13-06.75 
 22 Stephens, Daisha          98 Spar TC                  4.11m   1.8  13-06.00 
 23 Robertson, Rakayla        98 United Southern          4.10m   1.4  13-05.50 
 24 Jones, Nyela              98 3M TC                    4.01m   0.3  13-02.00 
 25 Faulkner, Jermauri        98 Capitol Area TC          3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
 25 Hyme, Samantha            98 WW TC                   J3.79m   0.5  12-05.25 
 26 Dean, Kaylin              98 Illinois Stealth         3.79m   2.8  12-05.25 
 28 Jackson, Kailyn           98 Eastside Stepper         3.50m   1.1  11-05.75 
 29 Lewis, Faith              98 Capitol Area TC          2.81m  -0.1   9-02.75 
 -- Spears, Janaea            98 Northwest Flyers            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Khayla            98 Charlotte Fl            11.96m   39-03.00 
  2 Gochenour, Katelyn        98 Cornhusker Flyer        11.77m   38-07.50 
  3 Smith, Addyson            99 Unattached              11.76m   38-07.00 
  4 Noennig, Samantha         98 Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50 
  5 Brinson, Kamryn           98 Throw 1 Deep            10.53m   34-06.75 
  6 Page-Stevens, Cairra      99 Mustangs TC             10.21m   33-06.00 
  7 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 NJ Striders TC          10.19m   33-05.25 
  8 McGrath, Georgia          98 Unattached               9.86m   32-04.25 
  9 Patterson, Alladia        99 Valley United TC         9.74m   31-11.50 
 10 Freshwater, Tyanna        98 Mid-City Xpress          9.71m   31-10.25 
 11 King, Taujay              98 Stockton Saints          9.58m   31-05.25 
 12 Flanagan, Jessica         98 Flanagan Clan            9.54m   31-03.75 
 13 McClendon, Marti          98 North East Portl         9.52m   31-03.00 
 14 Molina, Jessica           98 NJ Striders TC           9.22m   30-03.00 
 15 Pruitt, Kayla             98 Unattached               9.12m   29-11.25 
 16 James, Loren              98 Elm Grove TC             9.09m   29-10.00 
 17 Prothro, Makhayla         98 100 Black Men Of         8.93m   29-03.75 
 18 Blackwell, Briana         98 Usa Wings                8.85m   29-00.50 
 19 Salanoa, Julianna         98 Barron Park Stri         8.82m   28-11.25  2nd..8.33
 20 Freeman, Nicole           98 Unattached              J8.82m   28-11.25  2nd...819
 21 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Golden Eagles TC         8.78m   28-09.75 
 22 Olaogun, Christine        98 NJ Striders TC           8.75m   28-08.50 
 23 Baker, Jennifer           98 Unattached               8.59m   28-02.25 
 24 Anderson, Mykel           98 Valley United TC         8.25m   27-01.00 
 25 Stallworth, Inomunique    98 Track Houston            7.69m   25-02.75 
 26 Petty, Brooklyn           99 Castro Valley TC         7.16m   23-06.00 
 27 Henderson, Tayana         99 Pacesetters TC           6.82m   22-04.50 
 28 Vasquez, Olivia           99 Central Valley P         6.78m   22-03.00 
 29 Boswell, Tyonna           99 Hallmark                 6.76m   22-02.25 
 30 Pollard, Hailey           99 The Wings TC Inc         6.62m   21-08.75 
 31 Anderson, Jornee          99 Eastside Stepper         6.33m   20-09.25 
 32 McLaughlin, Kamryn        99 Total Effect Sp          6.16m   20-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gochenour, Katelyn        98 Cornhusker Flyer        31.46m     103-02 
      27.21m  30.06m  28.97m  31.46m  29.93m  FOUL
  2 Brinson, Kamryn           98 Throw 1 Deep            30.50m     100-01 
      27.22m  30.50m  28.81m  29.43m  29.58m  FOUL
  3 Dawson, Khayla            98 Charlotte Fl            28.95m      95-00 
      28.34m  28.47m  28.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Smith, Addyson            99 Unattached              28.13m      92-03 
      25.40m  24.30m  26.77m  26.54m  28.13m  21.97m
  5 Seifert, Olivia           98 Unattached              24.53m      80-06 
      17.15m  22.50m  24.53m  20.16m  23.12m  24.25m
  6 Sheppard, Kennedi         98 Gilbert TC              23.04m      75-07 
      21.26m  21.05m  23.04m  22.82m  22.90m  20.28m
  7 Baker, Jennifer           98 Unattached              22.57m      74-00 
      22.57m  FOUL  22.03m  20.60m  21.22m  FOUL
  8 Freeman, Nicole           98 Unattached              21.63m      70-11 
      21.63m  FOUL  20.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.95m
  9 Blackwell, Briana         98 Usa Wings               21.03m      69-00 
      21.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Vanscoy, Olivia           98 Temecula Rangers        20.98m      68-10 
      20.98m  19.90m  18.05m            
 11 Molina, Jessica           98 NJ Striders TC          20.80m      68-03 
      20.80m  FOUL  18.48m            
 12 Morrison, Tameia          98 Unattached              20.79m      68-02 
      20.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 King, Taujay              98 Stockton Saints         20.42m      67-00 
      FOUL  20.40m  20.42m            
 14 Salanoa, Julianna         98 Barron Park Stri        20.36m      66-09 
      19.21m  20.36m  18.21m            
 15 Noennig, Samantha         98 Unattached              19.87m      65-02 
      FOUL  18.84m  19.87m            
 16 White, Monique            98 Hilltop Speed TC        19.64m      64-05 
      FOUL  18.57m  19.64m            
 17 Flanagan, Jessica         98 Flanagan Clan           19.20m      63-00 
      16.07m  FOUL  19.20m            
 18 Crockem, Taylor           99 Chino Youth Tc-P        19.07m      62-07 
      18.58m  17.95m  19.07m            
 19 Watkins, Alyssa           98 Arizona Flames T        18.79m      61-08 
      16.13m  15.41m  18.79m            
 20 Moren, Cerah              99 Central Valley R        18.69m      61-04 
      15.08m  18.69m  18.64m            
 21 Hughes, Lindsey           98 Evergreen Storm         18.41m      60-05 
      17.95m  FOUL  18.41m            
 22 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame TC           18.38m      60-04 
      16.19m  18.38m  17.76m            
 23 Wood, Ashley              98 Unattached              18.06m      59-03 
      18.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Petty, Brooklyn           99 Castro Valley TC        17.66m      57-11 
      17.66m  15.77m  16.54m            
 25 Rainey, Tamia             98 Las Vegas Heat Y        16.92m      55-06 
      16.05m  15.57m  16.92m            
 26 Anderson, Jornee          99 Eastside Stepper        15.49m      50-10 
      FOUL  15.49m  15.39m            
 27 James, Loren              98 Elm Grove TC            14.63m      48-00 
      14.63m  14.63m  FOUL            
 28 Oliver, Katie             99 Mainland Jaguars        10.82m      35-06 
      10.16m  10.82m  8.89m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gochenour, Katelyn        98 Cornhusker Flyer        39.18m     128-06 
      38.58m  35.63m  34.65m  36.77m  39.18m  38.23m
  2 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 Los Angeles Jets        36.64m     120-02 
      33.03m  34.32m  36.64m  28.47m  31.49m  26.86m
  3 Hughes, Brooke            98 NJ Striders TC          33.68m     110-06 
      28.36m  33.68m  32.01m  28.81m  30.06m  32.48m
  4 Carter, Traci             98 Los Angeles Jets        32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  28.36m  FOUL  23.16m  23.79m  25.70m
  5 Flanagan, Jessica         98 Flanagan Clan           32.62m     107-00 
      30.63m  30.68m  32.62m  31.55m  31.33m  30.72m
  6 Pruitt, Kayla             98 Unattached              30.84m     101-02 
      30.84m  FOUL  29.75m  21.59m  25.91m  18.06m
  7 Cox, Madisan              98 Portland AC             28.97m      95-00 
      28.56m  28.97m  28.05m  26.37m  24.97m  27.21m
  8 Dawson, Khayla            98 Charlotte Fl            28.38m      93-01 
      28.38m  22.82m  26.45m  FOUL  25.32m  26.89m
  9 Morrison, Tameia          98 Unattached              28.27m      92-09 
      22.55m  23.18m  28.27m            
 10 Vasquez, Olivia           99 Central Valley P        28.26m      92-08 
      28.26m  16.39m  25.49m            
 11 Mitchell, Kalaiza         99 Allegiance AC In        28.21m      92-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.21m            
 12 Johnson, Camille          98 Umoja TC                27.91m      91-07 
      24.46m  26.78m  27.91m            
 13 Mayo, Victoria            98 Greensburg Ymca         27.76m      91-01 
      27.60m  27.24m  27.76m            
 14 Castillo, Mikayla         98 Unattached              27.56m      90-05 
      24.35m  27.55m  27.56m            
 15 Harvey, Imani             98 Tucson Elite AC         27.55m      90-05 
      23.47m  27.55m  FOUL            
 16 Ecija, Micaela            98 Ncstallions             27.27m      89-06 
      27.27m  24.68m  26.37m            
 17 Smith, Jordan             98 Track Houston           26.53m      87-00 
      26.53m  26.41m  25.98m            
 18 Williams, Kendall         98 Arizona Flames T        26.49m      86-11 
      22.95m  24.42m  26.49m            
 19 Prothro, Makhayla         98 100 Black Men Of        26.38m      86-06 
      26.38m  13.90m  20.85m            
 20 Winscot-Smith, Jasmine    98 Bellevue Breeze         24.96m      81-11 
      24.96m  24.14m  23.85m            
 21 Smith, Addyson            99 Unattached              24.37m      79-11 
      17.69m  24.37m  18.63m            
 22 Moren, Cerah              99 Central Valley R        24.11m      79-01 
      22.51m  22.69m  24.11m            
 23 Barry, Grace              98 Lincoln Jets            24.07m      79-00 
      23.07m  24.07m  23.19m            
 24 Ceasar, Bria              98 Track Houston           22.71m      74-06 
      22.06m  22.71m  20.70m            
 25 Molina, Jessica           98 NJ Striders TC          22.28m      73-01 
      22.28m  16.08m  15.91m            
 26 Page-Stevens, Cairra      99 Mustangs TC             20.70m      67-11 
      19.42m  20.70m  15.94m            
 27 Henderson, Tayana         99 Pacesetters TC          20.55m      67-05 
      20.01m  19.55m  20.55m            
 28 Francis, Crystal-Lynn     99 Peach Valley            20.48m      67-02 
      16.19m  18.05m  20.48m            
 29 Lister, Keila             99 North Texas Chee        17.62m      57-10 
      FOUL  12.65m  17.62m            
 30 Baker, Jennifer           98 Unattached              16.43m      53-11 
      13.06m  16.43m  9.06m            
 31 Rios, Catherine           98 River Cities TC         14.85m      48-09 
      FOUL  13.89m  14.85m            
 32 Denning, Harley           99 Old Town TC             13.95m      45-09 
      13.95m  12.62m  10.19m            
 33 Anderson, Jornee          99 Eastside Stepper        12.46m      40-10 
      11.83m  8.68m  12.46m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           98 Arizona Rising S       2:28.77   3    708
  2 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached             2:33.43   3    651
  3 Taubert, Lauren           98 Unattached             2:34.06   3    643
  4 Gritton, Jasmine          98 Pasadena Running       2:36.30   3    616
  5 Coffey, Artearra          98 Oakland Pal            2:39.50   2    579
  6 Canody, Jazmyn            98 Imani Speedcity        2:40.30   2    569
  7 Jonestoutant, Elinor      98 Rainier Beach TC       2:41.28   2    558
  8 Roberts, Tiffany          98 Track Force One        2:42.95   3    539
  9 Metoyer, Danai            99 United Southern        2:43.57   3    533
 10 Gray, Jazmin              99 Continental T-Be       2:44.86   1    518
 11 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titans          2:45.94   2    507
 12 Kuck, Jordan              98 Lincoln Youth TC       2:46.44   2    501
 13 Incardone, Aubree         99 Arizona Flames T       2:46.82   3    497
 14 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached             2:46.90   1    496
 15 Bidwell, Emma             98 Salem TC               2:48.52   1    479
 16 Price, Tralen             99 Ruff Riders            2:51.21   3    451
 17 Middlebrooks, Jameeka     98 Unattached             2:51.88   3    444
 18 Kiles, Franny             98 Team Onalysis          2:52.12   2    442
 19 Robertson, Rakayla        98 United Southern        2:55.36   3    409
 20 Mottet, Bailey            99 Unattached             2:56.30   1    400
 21 Schiffmacher, Megan       98 Arizona Rising S       2:56.73   2    396
 22 Collins, Makeedah         98 Track Houston          2:56.94   1    394
 23 Butler, Jalah             99 Ruff Riders            3:04.80   2    322
 24 Newkirk, Jada             99 Team Onalysis          3:05.89   2    312
 25 Prier, Taylar             98 Texas Storm TC         3:08.98   3    286
 26 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield Yell       3:14.78   2    240
 27 Howard, Julia             98 Greensburg Ymca        3:15.12   3    237
 28 Edwards, Elena            99 Huskie TC              3:23.14   1    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached               12.75   2.4  3   1030
  2 Incardone, Aubree         99 Arizona Flames T         13.37   1.5  4    936
  3 Taubert, Lauren           98 Unattached               13.59   1.5  4    903
  4 Robertson, Rakayla        98 United Southern          13.64   2.0  5    897
  5 Prier, Taylar             98 Texas Storm TC           13.96   2.0  5    851
  6 Price, Tralen             99 Ruff Riders              14.18   0.7  1    819
  7 Newkirk, Jada             99 Team Onalysis            14.44   1.5  2    783
  8 Howard, Julia             98 Greensburg Ymca          14.46   1.5  2    781
  9 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titans            14.48   2.3  8    778
 10 Mustin, Drianna           98 Arizona Rising S         14.54   1.5  4    770
 11 Metoyer, Danai            99 United Southern          14.61   2.5  7    760
 12 Jonestoutant, Elinor      98 Rainier Beach TC         14.62   2.5  7    759
 13 Kuck, Jordan              98 Lincoln Youth TC         14.66   1.5  2    754
 14 Middlebrooks, Jameeka     98 Unattached               14.70   1.3  6    749
 15 Gritton, Jasmine          98 Pasadena Running         14.72   1.3  6    745
 16 Coffey, Artearra          98 Oakland Pal              14.77   2.0  5    739
 17 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield Yell         14.86   0.7  1    727
 18 Canody, Jazmyn            98 Imani Speedcity          14.87   2.4  3    725
 19 Collins, Makeedah         98 Track Houston            14.96   2.4  3    714
 20 Roberts, Tiffany          98 Track Force One          15.34   2.3  8    665
 21 Schiffmacher, Megan       98 Arizona Rising S         15.35   1.3  6    664
 22 Mottet, Bailey            99 Unattached               15.37   1.3  6    661
 23 Butler, Jalah             99 Ruff Riders              15.51   0.7  1    644
 24 Gray, Jazmin              99 Continental T-Be         15.62   1.5  4    630
 25 Bidwell, Emma             98 Salem TC                 15.72   0.7  1    617
 26 Kiles, Franny             98 Team Onalysis            16.00   2.4  3    583
 27 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached               16.27   2.0  5    552
 28 Brown, Iman               99 Wings Of Eagles          16.56   2.5  7    519
 29 Edwards, Elena            99 Huskie TC                17.99   1.5  2    368
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Roberts, Tiffany          98 Track Force One          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Jonestoutant, Elinor      98 Rainier Beach TC         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Schiffmacher, Megan       98 Arizona Rising S         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Mustin, Drianna           98 Arizona Rising S         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Gritton, Jasmine          98 Pasadena Running         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Prier, Taylar             98 Texas Storm TC           1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Taubert, Lauren           98 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Kiles, Franny             98 Team Onalysis            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Brown, Iman               99 Wings Of Eagles          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Middlebrooks, Jameeka     98 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Howard, Julia             98 Greensburg Ymca          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Butler, Jalah             99 Ruff Riders              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Incardone, Aubree         99 Arizona Flames T         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield Yell         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15 Canody, Jazmyn            98 Imani Speedcity          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titans            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15 Metoyer, Danai            99 United Southern          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 19 Price, Tralen             99 Ruff Riders              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 19 Kuck, Jordan              98 Lincoln Youth TC         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 19 Coffey, Artearra          98 Oakland Pal              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 19 Mottet, Bailey            99 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 19 Newkirk, Jada             99 Team Onalysis            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 24 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 25 Robertson, Rakayla        98 United Southern          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 25 Collins, Makeedah         98 Track Houston            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 25 Bidwell, Emma             98 Salem TC                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
 28 Gray, Jazmin              99 Continental T-Be         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 29 Edwards, Elena            99 Huskie TC                1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Incardone, Aubree         99 Arizona Flames T         4.56m   0.8  14-11.50    443
  1 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached               4.56m   2.3  14-11.50    443
  3 Metoyer, Danai            99 United Southern          4.43m   1.5  14-06.50    411
  4 Prier, Taylar             98 Texas Storm TC           4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50    362
  5 Robertson, Rakayla        98 United Southern          4.19m   1.8  13-09.00    352
  6 Roberts, Tiffany          98 Track Force One          4.13m  -1.1  13-06.75    338
  7 Canody, Jazmyn            98 Imani Speedcity          4.11m   1.5  13-06.00    333
  8 Howard, Julia             98 Greensburg Ymca          4.09m   0.7  13-05.00    329
  9 Brown, Iman               99 Wings Of Eagles          4.07m   2.4  13-04.25    324
 10 Mustin, Drianna           98 Arizona Rising S         4.00m   2.9  13-01.50    308
 11 Bidwell, Emma             98 Salem TC                 3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25    306
 12 Taubert, Lauren           98 Unattached               3.98m  -1.0  13-00.75    303
 13 Kuck, Jordan              98 Lincoln Youth TC         3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25    301
 14 Price, Tralen             99 Ruff Riders              3.91m   0.4  12-10.00    287
 15 Gritton, Jasmine          98 Pasadena Running         3.89m   2.1  12-09.25    283
 16 Butler, Jalah             99 Ruff Riders              3.80m   2.4  12-05.75    263
 17 Kiles, Franny             98 Team Onalysis            3.78m   1.3  12-05.00    259
 18 Middlebrooks, Jameeka     98 Unattached               3.73m   0.3  12-03.00    248
 19 Schiffmacher, Megan       98 Arizona Rising S         3.68m   0.3  12-01.00    237
 20 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield Yell         3.64m   1.4  11-11.50    229
 21 Jonestoutant, Elinor      98 Rainier Beach TC         3.62m   0.9  11-10.50    225
 22 Newkirk, Jada             99 Team Onalysis            3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25    212
 23 Mottet, Bailey            99 Unattached               3.52m  -0.6  11-06.75    204
 23 Edwards, Elena            99 Huskie TC                3.52m   0.7  11-06.75    204
 25 Coffey, Artearra          98 Oakland Pal              3.48m   1.6  11-05.00    196
 26 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached               3.44m   1.7  11-03.50    188
 27 Collins, Makeedah         98 Track Houston            3.33m   2.1  10-11.25    167
 28 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titans            3.23m  -1.0  10-07.25    148
 29 Gray, Jazmin              99 Continental T-Be         3.02m   1.6   9-11.00    110
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Middlebrooks, Jameeka     98 Unattached               8.87m   29-01.25    456
  2 Prier, Taylar             98 Texas Storm TC           8.57m   28-01.50    436
  3 Butler, Jalah             99 Ruff Riders              8.43m   27-08.00    427
  4 Roberts, Tiffany          98 Track Force One          8.23m   27-00.00    414
  5 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached               7.96m   26-01.50    397
  6 Kuck, Jordan              98 Lincoln Youth TC         7.61m   24-11.75    374
  7 Price, Tralen             99 Ruff Riders              7.17m   23-06.25    346
  8 Gritton, Jasmine          98 Pasadena Running         7.10m   23-03.50    341
  9 Collins, Makeedah         98 Track Houston            7.07m   23-02.50    340
 10 Incardone, Aubree         99 Arizona Flames T         6.87m   22-06.50    327
 11 Robertson, Rakayla        98 United Southern          6.69m   21-11.50    315
 12 Howard, Julia             98 Greensburg Ymca          6.68m   21-11.00    315
 13 Taubert, Lauren           98 Unattached               6.63m   21-09.00    311
 14 Mustin, Drianna           98 Arizona Rising S         6.50m   21-04.00    303
 15 Schiffmacher, Megan       98 Arizona Rising S         6.36m   20-10.50    294
 16 Metoyer, Danai            99 United Southern          6.31m   20-08.50    291
 17 Brown, Iman               99 Wings Of Eagles          6.21m   20-04.50    285
 18 Canody, Jazmyn            98 Imani Speedcity          6.20m   20-04.25    284
 19 Gray, Jazmin              99 Continental T-Be         6.09m   19-11.75    277
 20 Mottet, Bailey            99 Unattached               6.05m   19-10.25    274
 20 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titans            6.05m   19-10.25    274
 22 Coffey, Artearra          98 Oakland Pal              5.94m   19-06.00    267
 23 Bidwell, Emma             98 Salem TC                 5.84m   19-02.00    261
 24 Kiles, Franny             98 Team Onalysis            5.78m   18-11.75    257
 25 Jonestoutant, Elinor      98 Rainier Beach TC         5.67m   18-07.25    250
 26 Edwards, Elena            99 Huskie TC                5.58m   18-03.75    245
 27 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield Yell         5.39m   17-08.25    233
 28 Newkirk, Jada             99 Team Onalysis            5.31m   17-05.25    228
 29 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goff, Sasha               98 Unattached                3142  
  2 Incardone, Aubree         99 Arizona Flames T          2663  
  3 Taubert, Lauren           98 Unattached                2620  
  4 Mustin, Drianna           98 Arizona Rising S          2601  
  5 Roberts, Tiffany          98 Track Force One           2577  
  6 Gritton, Jasmine          98 Pasadena Running          2497  
  7 Prier, Taylar             98 Texas Storm TC            2447  
  8 Metoyer, Danai            99 United Southern           2404  
  9 Jonestoutant, Elinor      98 Rainier Beach TC          2358  
 10 Middlebrooks, Jameeka     98 Unattached                2357  
 11 Canody, Jazmyn            98 Imani Speedcity           2320  
 12 Kuck, Jordan              98 Lincoln Youth TC          2289  
 13 Price, Tralen             99 Ruff Riders               2262  
 14 Robertson, Rakayla        98 United Southern           2239  
 15 Schiffmacher, Megan       98 Arizona Rising S          2157  
 16 Coffey, Artearra          98 Oakland Pal               2140  
 17 Howard, Julia             98 Greensburg Ymca           2122  
 18 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titans             2116  
 18 Butler, Jalah             99 Ruff Riders               2116  
 20 Kiles, Franny             98 Team Onalysis             2001  
 21 Bidwell, Emma             98 Salem TC                  1929  
 22 Mottet, Bailey            99 Unattached                1898  
 23 Newkirk, Jada             99 Team Onalysis             1894  
 24 Collins, Makeedah         98 Track Houston             1881  
 25 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield Yell          1838  
 26 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached                1772  
 27 Gray, Jazmin              99 Continental T-Be          1757  
 28 Edwards, Elena            99 Huskie TC                 1138  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palacio, Caitlin          98 Lsi Sprint             7:35.02  
  2 Florido, Cristal          98 South Texas Walk       8:07.14  
  3 Wyatt, Jael               98 Flo-Jo Internati       8:34.32  
  4 Rodriguez, Kasandra       98 South Texas Walk       8:37.17  
  5 Kasparsons, Alina         99 NJ Striders TC         8:52.42  
  6 Byron, Rachel             99 Texas Storm TC         8:59.99  
  7 Davis, Damaie             99 Pikesville C           9:02.85  
  8 Roscoe, Donna             99 Napa TC                9:03.86  
  9 Sanchez, Brianna          99 South Texas Walk       9:26.24  
 10 King, Kristen             98 Faith TC Inc           9:40.03  
 11 Hawkins, Michelle         98 Team Oregon Usa        9:40.42  
 12 Harris, Rebecca           98 Visalia Track As       9:53.60  
 13 Vance, Tiara              98 Madison Westside       9:54.76  
 14 Gonzales, Taylor          99 Ravens TC             10:05.51  
 15 Mitchoffdegraw, Maggie    98 Troutdale Track       10:17.45  
 16 Dickens, Venishia         98 Palmdale Bullets      10:18.08  
 17 Lucero, Mercedes          98 Unattached            10:44.77  
 18 Vreeland, Nadia           98 United Southern       11:01.50  
 19 Denning, Harley           99 Old Town TC           11:10.14  
 20 Burnett, Keiana           98 Usa Rockets Yout      11:59.07  
 21 Barnes, Jordyn            99 Child Youth Spor      12:14.84  
 -- Roy, Amalia               99 3M TC                       DQ  
 -- Moran, Lauren             99 Arizona Flames T            DQ  
 -- Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Ymca              DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hobbs, Aleia              96 New Era TC               12.01Q  1.1  2 
  2 Ries, Chyna               96 Colorado Flyers          12.12Q  1.9  1 
  3 Westbrook, Ky             96 Arizona Cheetahs         12.17Q  1.5  4 
  4 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Greater King Dav         12.32Q  1.3  3 
  5 Smith, Abigail            97 Westlake TC              12.25q  1.9  1 
  6 Davis, Jerayah            96 Unattached               12.40q  1.5  4 
  7 Stewart, Regan            97 The Wings TC Inc         12.48q  1.9  1  12.476
  8 Waters, Takerra           96 Arizona Cheetahs         12.48q  1.9  1  12.479
  9 White, Bethany            96 Firebirds AC             12.50   1.3  3 
 10 Bennett, Taylor           97 Track Houston            12.53   1.3  3 
 11 Crutchfield, Taisyn       96 California Risin         12.54   1.1  2 
 12 Holloway, Audriana        96 Unattached               12.57   1.5  4 
 13 Henderson, Angelica       96 Dc Express T             12.59   1.1  2 
 14 Haney, Morgan             96 Indiana Storm TC         12.62   1.9  1 
 15 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters TC           12.63   1.5  4 
 16 Smith, Caitland           96 Alabama Heat             12.75   1.9  1 
 17 Ekwuru, Miriam            96 Umoja TC                 12.76   1.5  4  12.751
 18 James, Dominique          97 Team Xtreme              12.76   1.1  2  12.753
 19 Williams, Schantell       97 Stockton Saints          12.76   1.1  2  12.760
 20 Green, Ahmani             97 Boys Girls Club          12.88   1.3  3 
 21 Lewis, Canisha            96 Bakersfield Gray         12.92   1.5  4 
 22 Buckley, Nyerin           96 Unattached               12.96   1.3  3 
 23 Brown-West, Kiara         97 Bakersfield Gray         13.19   1.3  3 
 24 Ryan, Emily               96 Unattached               13.23   1.9  1  13.224
 25 White, Brienn             96 Indiana Storm TC         13.23   1.3  3  13.224
 26 Salley, Christin          96 Illinois Stealth         13.32   1.1  2 
 27 Easley, Timia             96 Total Effect Sp          13.57   1.5  4 
 28 Bingham, Breauna          96 Bakersfield Gray         13.58   1.9  1 
 29 Bingham, Caroline         97 KC Flyers                13.66   1.3  3 
 30 Marsh, Deirdra            97 Eastside Stepper         13.68   1.5  4 
 31 Pumpelly, Ariana          97 Tigard Youth Tra         14.07   1.1  2 
 32 McGehee, Emily            97 Rh Rocket TC             14.52   1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hobbs, Aleia              96 New Era TC               12.06   0.3 
  2 Westbrook, Ky             96 Arizona Cheetahs         12.30   0.3 
  3 Ries, Chyna               96 Colorado Flyers          12.37   0.3 
  4 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Greater King Dav         12.40   0.3 
  5 Davis, Jerayah            96 Unattached               12.54   0.3 
  6 Smith, Abigail            97 Westlake TC              12.58   0.3 
  7 Stewart, Regan            97 The Wings TC Inc         12.64   0.3 
  8 Waters, Takerra           96 Arizona Cheetahs         12.69   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Taylor           97 Track Houston            24.95Q -0.6  4 
  2 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Rate Of Motion E         25.02Q -0.5  3 
  3 Rogers, Raevyn            96 The Wings TC Inc         25.05Q  0.2  2 
  4 Westbrook, Ky             96 Arizona Cheetahs         25.18Q  0.2  1 
  5 Hobbs, Aleia              96 New Era TC               25.22q -0.6  4 
  6 Washington, Ariana        96 Long Beach Sprin         25.33q -0.5  3 
  7 Crutchfield, Taisyn       96 California Risin         25.37q  0.2  1 
  8 Fagan, Venida             97 Team Voices              25.53q -0.5  3 
  9 Dunmore, Makenzie         97 Boys And Girrls          25.54  -0.5  3 
 10 Peterson, Sierra          96 Quiet Fire TC            25.92   0.2  2 
 11 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters TC           25.96   0.2  2 
 12 Williams, Schantell       97 Stockton Saints          26.11  -0.5  3 
 13 Haney, Morgan             96 Indiana Storm TC         26.13  -0.6  4 
 14 James, Dominique          97 Team Xtreme              26.16   0.2  1 
 15 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Greater King Dav         26.19  -0.6  4 
 16 Green, Ahmani             97 Boys Girls Club          26.20   0.2  1 
 17 Davis, Jerayah            96 Unattached               26.22   0.2  2 
 18 Smith, Caitland           96 Alabama Heat             26.32  -0.6  4 
 19 Baynard, Timarya          97 Umoja TC                 26.43   0.2  2 
 20 Buckley, Nyerin           96 Unattached               26.47   0.2  1 
 21 Welker, Lindsay           97 Unattached               26.63   0.2  1 
 22 White, Brienn             96 Indiana Storm TC         26.88  -0.5  3 
 23 Lewis, Canisha            96 Bakersfield Gray         27.07  -0.6  4 
 24 Hosang, Kathleen          96 Granite State Fl         27.57  -0.6  4 
 25 Simpkins, Jakasia         97 Bakersfield Gray         28.05   0.2  2 
 26 Bingham, Caroline         97 KC Flyers                28.56   0.2  1 
 27 Marsh, Deirdra            97 Eastside Stepper         28.61  -0.5  3 
 28 Brown, Takira             97 Miami NW Express         29.09   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Raevyn            96 The Wings TC Inc         24.34  -0.4 
  2 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Rate Of Motion E         24.70  -0.4 
  3 Hobbs, Aleia              96 New Era TC               25.01  -0.4 
  4 Crutchfield, Taisyn       96 California Risin         25.07  -0.4 
  5 Westbrook, Ky             96 Arizona Cheetahs         25.16  -0.4 
  6 Fagan, Venida             97 Team Voices              25.22  -0.4 
  7 Washington, Ariana        96 Long Beach Sprin         25.33  -0.4 
  8 Bennett, Taylor           97 Track Houston            25.35  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Raevyn            96 The Wings TC Inc         54.50Q  4 
  2 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Rate Of Motion E         56.65Q  1 
  3 Dunmore, Makenzie         97 Boys And Girrls          56.96Q  5 
  4 Fagan, Venida             97 Team Voices              57.11Q  2 
  5 Jones, Dejah              96 Unattached               57.80Q  3 
  6 Johnson, Alaysah          96 Track Houston            57.47q  5 
  7 Peterson, Sierra          96 Quiet Fire TC            58.40q  2 
  8 Freeland, London          96 New Wave TC              58.41q  3 
  9 Buckley, Summer           96 Los Angeles Jets         58.44   1 
 10 Coleman, Alysoune         96 Arizona Flames T         58.52   2 
 11 Welker, Lindsay           97 Unattached               59.26   2 
 12 Green, Ahmani             97 Boys Girls Club          59.52   3 
 13 Williams, Aqueelah        96 High Voltage             59.63   1 
 14 Cook, Daria               96 Unattached               59.78   4 
 15 Edwards, Moriah           96 Madfrogs TC              59.95   4 
 16 White, Brienn             96 Indiana Storm TC       1:00.04   5 
 17 Howell, Jaylah            96 Cincinnati All S       1:00.12   3 
 18 Hardemion, Kennedy        97 Los Angeles Jets       1:00.23   4 
 19 Baynard, Timarya          97 Umoja TC               1:00.58   1 
 20 Cox, Talia                96 Stockton Starz         1:00.61   3 
 21 Whitfield, Kyresha        96 Baton Rouge YMCA       1:00.89   1 
 22 Harris, Hollie            96 So Cal Running C       1:00.94   5 
 23 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       96 Arizona Titans         1:01.23   4 
 24 Hosang, Kathleen          96 Granite State Fl       1:01.34   1 
 25 Strong, Jajanesha         96 Spar TC                1:01.52   2 
 26 Simpkins, Jakasia         97 Bakersfield Gray       1:01.99   2 
 27 Campbell, Danielle        97 Indiana Storm TC       1:02.92   2 
 28 Bingham, Caroline         97 KC Flyers              1:03.30   3 
 29 Nimmons, Cherese          96 Pacesetters TC         1:03.45   4 
 30 Fuller, Alexis            97 Evergreen Storm        1:04.02   3 
 31 Gilmore, Jasmine          96 Tigard Youth Tra       1:04.12   5 
 32 Gooden, Rleesha           97 Bakersfield Gray       1:06.15   4 
 33 Rivera, Senia             96 Valley Coyotes         1:06.20   5 
 34 Provenzano, Seraphina     97 Unattached             1:07.98   1 
 35 Hare, Rebecca             97 KC Flyers              1:10.83   5 
 36 McGehee, Emily            97 Rh Rocket TC           1:11.50   3 
 37 Brown, Takira             97 Miami NW Express       1:13.08   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Raevyn            96 The Wings TC Inc         53.93  
  2 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Rate Of Motion E         54.87  
  3 Dunmore, Makenzie         97 Boys And Girrls          55.44  
  4 Fagan, Venida             97 Team Voices              55.66  
  5 Peterson, Sierra          96 Quiet Fire TC            56.93  
  6 Jones, Dejah              96 Unattached               57.05  
  7 Johnson, Alaysah          96 Track Houston            57.54  
  8 Freeland, London          96 New Wave TC              58.27  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Raevyn            96 The Wings TC Inc       2:10.80Q  2 
  2 Nelson, Miah              97 Tall City Christ       2:18.23Q  3 
  3 Gore, Amber               97 Quiet Fire TC          2:18.56Q  1 
  4 Charles, Anne             97 SD Socal Roadrun       2:20.87Q  4 
  5 Coleman, Alysoune         96 Arizona Flames T       2:18.08q  2 
  6 Smith, Tianna             97 Bakersfield Gray       2:19.34q  3 
  7 Dunmore, Makenzie         97 Boys And Girrls        2:19.50q  3 
  8 Jenkins, Chloe            97 3M TC                  2:19.66q  1 
  9 Peters, Grace             97 Kansas Flyers Tr       2:20.12   1 
 10 Hardy, Jade               97 3M TC                  2:20.29   1 
 11 Knapp, Sierra             96 Mercury Tc Of Ut       2:20.48   1 
 12 Gerard, Taylor            96 Zoom TC                2:20.89   4 
 13 Fuller, Alexis            97 Evergreen Storm        2:20.94   2 
 14 Hungerford, Alexis        97 Overdrive TC           2:20.94   2 
 15 Freeland, London          96 New Wave TC            2:20.97   4 
 16 Franz, Emily              96 New World TC Inc       2:21.55   1 
 17 Gills, Meschelle          96 CL Athletics Sta       2:21.96   1 
 18 Chenault, Christina       96 3M TC                  2:22.01   2 
 19 Hardy, Jasmine            97 3M TC                  2:22.35   3 
 20 Campbell, Danielle        97 Indiana Storm TC       2:22.97   2 
 21 Lane, Janice              96 Bay City Unleash       2:23.21   3 
 22 Julien, Aida              96 3M TC                  2:24.64   4 
 23 Dam, Jacquelyn            96 Unattached             2:24.74   4 
 24 Matora, Katia             97 Speed Unlimited        2:25.93   4 
 25 Grossman, Dakota          96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru       2:26.26   2 
 26 Howell, Jaylah            96 Cincinnati All S       2:26.32   3 
 27 Nichwitz, Rachel          97 Sports Track Fi        2:26.41   3 
 28 Baumler, Taylor           96 Unattached             2:27.09   2 
 29 Strong, Jajanesha         96 Spar TC                2:28.89   4 
 30 Rosow, Rachael            96 Litchfield TC          2:29.25   4 
 31 Smith, Kristina           97 Panther TC             2:29.25   1 
 32 Murphy, Teresa            96 Brunswi Parks Re       2:31.26   2 
 33 Smith, Kiana              97 Maui No Ka Oi Ru       2:35.83   3 
 34 Ortiz, Samantha           97 McFarland TC           2:35.93   1 
 35 Reed, Tori                97 Kansas Flyers Tr       2:39.02   4 
 36 Slade, Haley              97 Kansas Flyers Tr       2:41.01   3 
 37 Dupree, Megan             96 YMCA Team Idaho        2:41.43   3 
 38 Shell, Grenetria          97 Continental T-Be       2:41.63   1 
 39 Fernandez, Jurnee         97 Central Valley P       2:43.27   2 
 40 Hare, Rebecca             97 KC Flyers              2:46.09   4 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Raevyn            96 The Wings TC Inc       2:13.07  
  2 Gore, Amber               97 Quiet Fire TC          2:15.01  
  3 Coleman, Alysoune         96 Arizona Flames T       2:15.44  
  4 Jenkins, Chloe            97 3M TC                  2:17.01  
  5 Nelson, Miah              97 Tall City Christ       2:17.23  
  6 Charles, Anne             97 SD Socal Roadrun       2:18.70  
  7 Smith, Tianna             97 Bakersfield Gray       2:21.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartley, Sophie           96 Pleasanton Heat        4:44.07Q 
  2 Western, Audrey           96 Unattached             4:45.49Q 
  3 Perry, Lauren             96 Unattached             4:44.65Q 
  4 Scholl, Tabor             97 Eliterunningus         4:45.90Q 
  5 Charles, Anne             97 SD Socal Roadrun       4:44.66Q 
  6 Gerard, Taylor            96 Zoom TC                4:47.09Q 
  7 Colter, Jordyn            97 Zoom TC                4:44.68Q 
  8 Fuller, Alexis            97 Evergreen Storm        4:47.20Q 
  9 Topham, Rebekah           96 Cornhusker Flyer       4:44.71q 
 10 Colston, Danae            96 United Stars TC        4:47.24q 
 11 Rose, Kalani              97 Quiet Fire TC          4:48.30q 
 12 Dekker, Eliza             97 Durham Strid           4:48.68q 
 13 Flatley, Elizabeth        96 Merton Area Runn       4:49.73  
 14 Franz, Emily              96 New World TC Inc       4:52.68  
 15 Grossman, Dakota          96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru       4:53.24  
 16 Sands, Colleen            96 Unattached             4:55.34  
 17 Rosow, Rachael            96 Litchfield TC          4:55.46  
 18 Morley, Makena            96 Unatttached            4:58.37  
 19 Nichwitz, Rachel          97 Sports Track Fi        5:01.09  
 20 Campbell, Danielle        97 Indiana Storm TC       5:04.57  
 21 Condie, Andrea            97 Unattached             5:09.45  
 22 Thibault, Tracie          96 Kansas Flyers Tr       5:09.53  
 23 Lee, Carly                96 Corona Panthers        5:10.61  
 24 Smith, Kristina           97 Panther TC             5:10.75  
 25 Barber, Grace             97 Jenks America TC       5:12.59  
 26 Zorn, Jordyn              97 Unattached             5:13.57  
 27 Kane, Lindsey             97 United Stars TC        5:15.86  
 28 Gills, Meschelle          96 CL Athletics Sta       5:16.06  
 29 Shell, Grenetria          97 Continental T-Be       5:17.09  
 30 Reed, Tori                97 Kansas Flyers Tr       5:19.98  
 31 Luna, Kassandra           97 Track Houston          5:21.37  
 32 Dupree, Megan             96 YMCA Team Idaho        5:25.39  
 33 Sheffield, Jade           97 Unattached             5:31.43  
 34 Moorhead, Erica           97 Northwest Flyers       5:32.52  
 -- Smith, Kiana              97 Maui No Ka Oi Ru           DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Topham, Rebekah           96 Cornhusker Flyer       4:41.21  
  2 Fuller, Alexis            97 Evergreen Storm        4:41.97  
  3 Western, Audrey           96 Unattached             4:42.70  
  4 Colter, Jordyn            97 Zoom TC                4:42.87  
  5 Perry, Lauren             96 Unattached             4:45.04  
  6 Charles, Anne             97 SD Socal Roadrun       4:45.34  
  7 Dekker, Eliza             97 Durham Strid           4:46.33  
  8 Gerard, Taylor            96 Zoom TC                4:47.79  
  9 Colston, Danae            96 United Stars TC        4:48.30  
 10 Scholl, Tabor             97 Eliterunningus         4:49.89  
 11 Rose, Kalani              97 Quiet Fire TC          4:57.04  
 12 Hartley, Sophie           96 Pleasanton Heat        5:06.13  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bayliss, Christine        97 Roseville Expres      10:03.60  
  2 Topham, Rebekah           96 Cornhusker Flyer      10:07.58  
  3 Flatley, Elizabeth        96 Merton Area Runn      10:10.63  
  4 Colter, Jordyn            97 Zoom TC               10:11.73  
  5 Colston, Danae            96 United Stars TC       10:21.82  
  6 Hartley, Sophie           96 Pleasanton Heat       10:22.57  
  7 Western, Audrey           96 Unattached            10:22.97  
  8 Dekker, Eliza             97 Durham Strid          10:23.75  
  9 Grossman, Dakota          96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru      10:32.70  
 10 Till, Aubrey              97 Zoom TC               10:42.98  
 11 Backlund, Alex            96 Unattached            10:44.14  
 12 Burr, Jackie              96 Westerlly TF AC       10:45.53  
 13 Sands, Colleen            96 Unattached            10:53.96  
 14 Stiewig, Jordan           97 Equalizers TC         10:59.32  
 15 Modde, Clarissa           96 Hunterdon Hawks       11:00.10  
 16 Agustin, Amihan           96 Unattached            11:05.74  
 17 Jenerette, Benjamin       96 Myrtle Beach          11:07.43  
 18 Shell, Grenetria          97 Continental T-Be      11:10.91  
 19 Carnahan, Savannah        97 Forsyth Flye          11:11.47  
 20 Thibault, Tracie          96 Kansas Flyers Tr      11:13.26  
 21 Condie, Andrea            97 Unattached            11:15.53  
 22 Manns, Alexis             97 Cascade Striders      11:18.16  
 23 Luna, Kassandra           97 Track Houston         11:21.21  
 24 Lee, Carly                96 Corona Panthers       11:27.09  
 25 Guevara, Kristina         96 Northwest Flyers      11:39.21  
 26 Felipe, Yasmine           97 McFarland TC          11:41.60  
 27 Lange, Abigail            97 Central Oregon R      11:45.26  
 28 Moorhead, Erica           97 Northwest Flyers      11:48.65  
 29 Lammers, Sydney           96 Unattached            11:57.94  
 30 Hershman, Samantha        97 Wildcat TC            12:39.32  
 31 Vance, Brailey            97 River Cities TC       13:27.51  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Dior                96 Real Training            14.08Q -0.6  4 
  2 Graham, Jasmyne           97 Unattached               14.28Q  1.3  3 
  3 Williams, Jaela           97 California Risin         14.53Q  2.0  1 
  4 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached               14.54Q -1.3  5 
  5 Davis, Ariel              96 Platinum Spo             14.83Q  1.2  2 
  6 McGee, Brittany           96 LV Cheetahs              15.06q  1.2  2 
  7 Cook, Daria               96 Unattached               15.07q  1.2  2 
  8 Dotson, Taylor            97 The Wings TC Inc         15.30q  2.0  1 
  9 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Hummingbird              15.50   2.0  1 
 10 Row, Tylor                96 United Southern          15.62   1.2  2 
 11 Waldo, Jennifer           96 Roseville Expres         15.70  -0.6  4 
 12 Miller, Nyah              96 Carolina Eli             15.73  -1.3  5 
 13 Salley, Christin          96 Illinois Stealth         15.77   1.3  3 
 14 Anderson, Kyra            97 So Cal Running C         15.78   1.3  3 
 15 George, Kylie             96 YMCA Team Idaho          15.89   1.2  2 
 16 Vance, Nia                97 Unattached               16.01  -0.6  4  16.002
 17 Roy, Kelsey               96 Track Houston            16.01  -0.6  4  16.006
 18 Holt, Courtney            97 Miami NW Express         16.35   2.0  1 
 19 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached               16.39  -1.3  5  16.389
 19 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins TC          16.39  -1.3  5  16.389
 21 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Greater King Dav         16.50   1.3  3 
 22 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Comets TC                16.50   1.2  2 
 23 Cotton, Chelsea           96 Bellevue Breeze          16.54   2.0  1 
 24 Osa, Godstime             97 Psa Plano Sports         16.57  -0.6  4 
 25 Roberts, Ashleigh         96 Unattached               16.83   1.3  3 
 26 Freel, Kathryn            96 Unattached               17.05  -1.3  5 
 27 Stoppa, Brianna           97 Tigard Youth Tra         17.14  -0.6  4 
 28 Doublin, Khayla           97 Real Training            17.24  -1.3  5 
 29 Rubalcava, Idalis         97 Valley Coyotes           17.43  -0.6  4 
 30 Delgado, Danielle         96 0207 Prime T             18.33   2.0  1 
 31 Chiulli, Elena            97 Waltham TC               18.33   1.3  3 
 32 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seatown Express          23.22   1.3  3 
 33 Anthony, Kelsey           97 Bakersfield Gray         29.57  -1.3  5 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Dior                96 Real Training            13.88  +0.0 
  2 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached               14.44  +0.0 
  3 Williams, Jaela           97 California Risin         14.61  +0.0 
  4 Davis, Ariel              96 Platinum Spo             14.67  +0.0 
  5 McGee, Brittany           96 LV Cheetahs              15.30  +0.0 
  6 Cook, Daria               96 Unattached               15.33  +0.0 
  7 Dotson, Taylor            97 The Wings TC Inc         15.72  +0.0 
 -- Graham, Jasmyne           97 Unattached                  DQ  +0.0  went under hurdle
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           97 Unattached               26.55Q  1.8  1 
  2 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached               27.53Q  0.6  3 
  3 Miller, Nyah              96 Carolina Eli             28.65Q  0.4  4 
  4 Campbell, Daphney         97 The Wings TC Inc         28.96Q  1.1  2 
  5 Williams, Jaela           97 California Risin         27.37q  1.8  1 
  6 Cook, Daria               96 Unattached               28.08q  0.6  3 
  7 Bigelow, Tamilia          96 Durham Strid             28.64q  0.6  3 
  8 Davis, Ariel              96 Platinum Spo             28.84q  1.8  1 
  9 McGee, Brittany           96 LV Cheetahs              28.99   0.6  3 
 10 Vance, Nia                97 Unattached               29.09   1.8  1 
 11 Hardge, Tyler             96 California Risin         29.37   0.4  4 
 12 Waldo, Jennifer           96 Roseville Expres         29.56   1.1  2 
 13 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi        97 Track Houston            29.64   0.4  4 
 14 Sanders-Arnold, Rayen     96 Oakland Pal              29.78   1.1  2 
 15 Salley, Christin          96 Illinois Stealth         29.82   0.6  3 
 16 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri         29.83   0.4  4 
 17 Patton, Taylor            97 Arizona Cheetahs         29.87   1.1  2 
 18 Green, Jalisa             96 North Texas Chee         30.14   0.4  4 
 19 George, Kylie             96 YMCA Team Idaho          30.30   1.8  1 
 20 Woods, Stevie             96 Future TC                30.50   0.6  3 
 21 Doublin, Khayla           97 Real Training            30.75   0.6  3 
 22 Mitchell, Arniesha        97 Arizona Cheetahs         30.94   1.8  1 
 23 Stoppa, Brianna           97 Tigard Youth Tra         31.54   0.4  4 
 24 Lawson, Abby              96 McMinnville TC           31.91   1.8  1 
 25 Holt, Courtney            97 Miami NW Express         32.54   1.1  2 
 26 Anthony, Kelsey           97 Bakersfield Gray         33.40   0.4  4 
 27 Chiulli, Elena            97 Waltham TC               33.45   1.1  2 
 28 Boone, Katiebrooks        96 Magic City TC            34.32   1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           97 Unattached               26.64  -0.4 
  2 Williams, Jaela           97 California Risin         27.36  -0.4 
  3 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached               27.92  -0.4 
  4 Cook, Daria               96 Unattached               27.97  -0.4 
  5 Bigelow, Tamilia          96 Durham Strid             28.48  -0.4 
  6 Davis, Ariel              96 Platinum Spo             28.64  -0.4 
  7 Campbell, Daphney         97 The Wings TC Inc         28.70  -0.4 
  8 Miller, Nyah              96 Carolina Eli             29.25  -0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 48.15Q  1 
     1) Bennett, Taylor 97              2) Davis, Farrin 96               
     3) Johnson, Alaysah 96             4) Samuels, Samiyah 97            
  2 15 California Rising Stars T  'A'                     48.42Q  2 
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 96          2) Hardge, Tyler 96               
     3) Jones, Margaux 97               4) Williams, Jaela 97             
  3 15 California Comets  'A'                             49.13Q  3 
     1) Gilliam, Summer 96              2) Island, Asia 96                
     3) Shanks, Alexandria 96           4) Watts, Asia 96                 
  4 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              48.84Q  2 
     1) Stewart, Regan 97               2) Campbell, Daphney 97           
     3) Foreman, Chandler 96            4) Dotson, Taylor 97              
  5 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                           49.24Q  3 
     1) Adams, Imani 96                 2) Waters, Takerra 96             
     3) Westbrook, Ky 96                4) Williams, Tope 96              
  6 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     49.34Q  1 
     1) Phillips, Mia 96                2) Oliver, Darielle 96            
     3) Dunston, Cierra 96              4) Jones, Elisea 96               
  7 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                 49.55q  3 
     1) Bent-Mikail, Zaynab 96          2) Rogers, Chanel 97              
     3) Maze, Justice 97                4) Peterson, Sierra 96            
  8 12 Track Houston  'B'                                 49.85q  2 
     1) Cossey, Haley 97                2) Thompson, Majorie 96           
     3) Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97           4) Perrodin, Jaslyn 97            
  9 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                              50.35   1 
     1) Campbell, Zoie 96               2) Epps, Alanna 97                
     3) Youngblood, Ishara 96           4) Reed, Kennedy 97               
 10 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        50.67   3 
     1) Smith, Tianna 97                2) Brown-West, Kiara 97           
     3) Caver, Briaunna 97              4) Lewis, Canisha 96              
 11 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      51.02   1 
     1) Bellot, Keonna 97               2) Warhuus, Amanda 96             
     3) Jenkins, Jazmine 97             4) Pierce, Niesha 97              
 12 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                      51.23   2 
     1) Sillah, Essence 97              2) Baynard, Timarya 97            
     3) Ekwuru, Miriam 96               4) Esparza, Monique 96            
 13 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                52.03   3 
     1) Carter, Cheyanne 97             2) Williams, Sydney 97            
     3) Nimmons, Cherese 96             4) Thornhill, Ramiah 96           
 14 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                               52.08   1 
     1) Powell, Shannon 96              2) McBride, Unique 97             
     3) Robinson, Zaedria 97            4) Powell, Jovanna 97             
 15 06 Spar TC  'A'                                       52.19   1 
     1) Brown, Latia 97                 2) Carter, Taylor 97              
     3) Strong, Jajanesha 96            4) Pickens, Jennifer 97           
 16 02 NJ Striders TC  'A'                                53.75   2 
     1) Cureton, Kayla 97               2) Drakeford, Latoya 97           
     3) Jones, Ashley 97                4) Williams, Imani 97             
 17 13 McMinnville TC  'A'                                54.95   3 
     1) Angus, Nora 97                  2) Lawson, Abby 96                
     3) Ramirez, Leslie 96              4) Nyquist, Annika 96             
 18 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'B'                              54.96   2 
     1) Clark, Briana 97                2) Mitchell, Keiko 97             
     3) Ramirez, Eritrea 97             4) Trosclair, Ynouche 97          
 19 08 West Side TC  'A'                                  55.88   3 
     1) MacDougall, Kaleigha 96         2) Baysinger, Megan 96            
     3) Falkner, Destiney 97            4) Laybon, Alyssa 96              
 -- 14 Valley Coyotes  'A'                                   DQ   1  Rule 170.14
     1) Rubalcava, Idalis 97            2) Gonzalez, Anais 97             
     3) Myers, Gillian 97               4) Rivera, Senia 96               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 California Rising Stars T  'A'                     47.69  
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 96          2) Hardge, Tyler 96               
     3) Jones, Margaux 97               4) Williams, Jaela 97             
  2 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 47.76  
     1) Bennett, Taylor 97              2) Davis, Farrin 96               
     3) Johnson, Alaysah 96             4) Samuels, Samiyah 97            
  3 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                           48.70  
     1) Adams, Imani 96                 2) Patton, Taylor 97              
     3) Westbrook, Ky 96                4) Williams, Tope 96              
  4 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     48.71  
     1) Phillips, Mia 96                2) Oliver, Darielle 96            
     3) Dunston, Cierra 96              4) Jones, Elisea 96               
  5 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              48.91  
     1) Stewart, Regan 97               2) Campbell, Daphney 97           
     3) Foreman, Chandler 96            4) Dotson, Taylor 97              
  6 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                 48.99  
     1) Bent-Mikail, Zaynab 96          2) Rogers, Chanel 97              
     3) Maze, Justice 97                4) Peterson, Sierra 96            
  7 15 California Comets  'A'                             49.24  
     1) Gilliam, Summer 96              2) Island, Asia 96                
     3) Shanks, Alexandria 96           4) Watts, Asia 96                 
  8 12 Track Houston  'B'                                 49.66  
     1) Cossey, Haley 97                2) Thompson, Majorie 96           
     3) Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97           4) Perrodin, Jaslyn 97            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   3:53.97Q  2 
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 96          2) Hardge, Tyler 96               
     3) Jones, Margaux 97               4) Williams, Jaela 97             
  2 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:56.06Q  1 
     1) Bennett, Taylor 97              2) Davis, Farrin 96               
     3) Willis, Zarriea 96              4) Johnson, Alaysah 96            
  3 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:57.28Q  3 
     1) Brown, Alyce 96                 2) Campbell, Daphney 97           
     3) Rogers, Raevyn 96               4) Stewart, Regan 97              
  4 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:54.06Q  2 
     1) Wayne, Tatiana 97               2) Jones, Elisea 96               
     3) Oliver, Darielle 96             4) Pryor, Ariel 96                
  5 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:57.93Q  3 
     1) Gore, Amber 97                  2) Rogers, Chanel 97              
     3) Maze, Justice 97                4) Peterson, Sierra 96            
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:01.25Q  1 
     1) Buckley, Summer 96              2) Hale, Aliyah 97                
     3) Hardemion, Kennedy 97           4) Williams, Mia 97               
  7 16 3M TC  'A'                                       3:54.59q  2 
     1) Chenault, Christina 96          2) Julien, Aida 96                
     3) Hardy, Jasmine 97               4) Jenkins, Chloe 97              
  8 03 Titans TC  'B'                                   4:05.35q  3 
     1) Carpenter, Athena 96            2) Dunston, Cierra 96             
     3) Phillips, Mia 96                4) Howard, Anriel 97              
  9 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                            4:08.71   1 
     1) Campbell, Zoie 96               2) Epps, Alanna 97                
     3) Jackmon, Jazmin 97              4) Youngblood, Ishara 96          
 10 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          4:11.52   1 
     1) Gilmore, Jasmine 96             2) Stoppa, Brianna 97             
     3) Pumpelly, Ariana 97             4) Plummer, Curiossa 96           
 11 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      4:14.29   3 
     1) Simpkins, Jakasia 97            2) Caver, Briaunna 97             
     3) Gooden, Rleesha 97              4) Smith, Tianna 97               
 12 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:16.59   2 
     1) Sillah, Essence 97              2) Baynard, Timarya 97            
     3) Ekwuru, Miriam 96               4) Esparza, Monique 96            
 13 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         4:19.58   3 
     1) Adams, Imani 96                 2) Ashu, Grace 96                 
     3) Broom, Kennedy 97               4) Williams, Tope 96              
 14 13 Evergreen Storm  'A'                             4:25.82   1 
     1) Efraimson, Alexa 97             2) McKinney, Cassie 97            
     3) Person, Danica 96               4) Sundin, Ashley 97              
 15 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'B'                            4:26.29   3 
     1) Clark, Briana 97                2) Reed, Kennedy 97               
     3) Seale, Imara 96                 4) Trosclair, Ynouche 97          
 16 10 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                           4:26.64   2 
     1) Divall, Katherine 96            2) Frick, Taylor 96               
     3) Smith, Jalissa 97               4) Williams, Jessica 96           
 17 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:30.62   2 
     1) Williams, Sydney 97             2) Nimmons, Cherese 96            
     3) Oneal, Sophia 97                4) Thornhill, Ramiah 96           
 18 13 McMinnville TC  'A'                              4:32.59   3 
     1) Ramirez, Leslie 96              2) Lawson, Abby 96                
     3) Marquez, Veronica 97            4) Nyquist, Annika 96             
 19 14 Valley Coyotes  'A'                              4:37.40   2 
     1) Rubalcava, Idalis 97            2) Gonzalez, Anais 97             
     3) Myers, Gillian 97               4) Rivera, Senia 96               
 20 06 Spar TC  'A'                                     4:39.64   1 
     1) Brown, Latia 97                 2) Carter, Taylor 97              
     3) Pickens, Jennifer 97            4) Strong, Jajanesha 96           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:49.69  
     1) Bennett, Taylor 97              2) Davis, Farrin 96               
     3) Willis, Zarriea 96              4) Johnson, Alaysah 96            
  2 15 California Rising Stars T  'A'                   3:53.21  
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 96          2) Hardge, Tyler 96               
     3) Jones, Margaux 97               4) Williams, Jaela 97             
  3 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         3:54.32  
     1) Buckley, Summer 96              2) Hale, Aliyah 97                
     3) Hardemion, Kennedy 97           4) Williams, Mia 97               
  4 16 3M TC  'A'                                       3:54.75  
     1) Chenault, Christina 96          2) Julien, Aida 96                
     3) Hardy, Jasmine 97               4) Jenkins, Chloe 97              
  5 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:54.75  
     1) Gore, Amber 97                  2) Rogers, Chanel 97              
     3) Maze, Justice 97                4) Peterson, Sierra 96            
  6 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:54.86  
     1) Wayne, Tatiana 97               2) Jones, Elisea 96               
     3) Oliver, Darielle 96             4) Pryor, Ariel 96                
  7 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:57.44  
     1) Brown, Alyce 96                 2) Campbell, Daphney 97           
     3) Rogers, Raevyn 96               4) Stewart, Regan 97              
  8 03 Titans TC  'B'                                   4:02.71  
     1) Carpenter, Athena 96            2) Dunston, Cierra 96             
     3) Phillips, Mia 96                4) Howard, Anriel 97              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 16 3M TC  'A'                                       9:22.43  
     1) Chenault, Christina 96          2) Hardy, Jasmine 97              
     3) Jenkins, Chloe 97               4) Julien, Aida 96                
  2 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               9:45.16  
     1) Gore, Amber 97                  2) Jacobs, Breanna 97             
     3) Rose, Kalani 97                 4) Walker, Leslie 97              
  3 10 Zoom TC  'A'                                     9:47.06  
     1) Colter, Jordyn 97               2) Gerard, Taylor 96              
     3) Till, Aubrey 97                 4) Olson, Annecy 97               
  4 10 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                           9:53.20  
     1) Coleman, Alysoune 96            2) Divall, Katherine 96           
     3) Frick, Taylor 96                4) Williams, Jessica 96           
  5 16 Roseville Express TC  'A'                        9:54.03  
     1) Bayliss, Christine 97           2) Carroll, Clare 96              
     3) Herron, Sarah 97                4) Wieser, Savannah 96            
  6 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                    9:56.51  
     1) Davis, Conner 96                2) Peters, Grace 97               
     3) Reed, Tori 97                   4) Slade, Haley 97                
  7 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   9:56.98  
     1) Hill, Logann 96                 2) Howard, Anriel 97              
     3) Pryor, Ariel 96                 4) Oliver, Darielle 96            
  8 16 Buffalo Chips Running Clu  'A'                   9:59.85  
     1) Kilgrow, Anna 97                2) Kilgrow, Lisa 96               
     3) Myers, Miranda 97               4) Young, Ariel 96                
  9 13 Evergreen Storm  'A'                            10:02.18  
     1) Efraimson, Alexa 97             2) Fuller, Alexis 97              
     3) McKinney, Cassie 97             4) Sundin, Ashley 97              
 10 10 Gtd Go The Distance  'A'                        10:07.05  
     1) Gaffney, Savannah 96            2) Kinzle, Lauren 97              
     3) Marquez, Conley 97              4)                                
 11 15 Temecula Valley Time Mach  'A'                  10:34.78  
     1) Haddock, Krista 96              2) Larsen, Maiya 97               
     3) Outlaw, Imogen 96               4) Pile, Kayla 97                 
 12 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                           10:34.86  
     1) Campbell, Jada 97               2) Dotson, Sheltonise 97          
     3) Glass, Maddison 97              4) Kije, Dorina 96                
 13 12 Track Houston  'A'                              10:53.88  
     1) Frazier, Kore 97                2) Glover, Demeesha 97            
     3) Henderson, Eriana 97            4) Lane, Aaliyah 96               
 14 13 Spokane Mercury TC  'A'                         10:56.98  
     1) Carlson, Cyra 97                2) Doneen, Sydney 96              
     3) McKenzie, Hailee 96             4) Overbay, Maiah 96              
 15 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                           10:57.99  
     1) Desaesilva, Pascale 97          2) Manns, Alexis 97               
     3) Therriault, Marissa 97          4) Wendle, Claire 97              
 16 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'B'                   10:58.50  
     1) Monzon, Courtney 96             2) Lynn, Carragan 96              
     3) Thibault, Tracie 96             4) Vandervoort, Sara 96           
 17 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                               11:15.96  
     3) Johnson, Deja 97                4) Matthews, Imani 96             
 18 08 West Side TC  'A'                               11:21.41  
     1) Baysinger, Hannah 96            2) Baysinger, Megan 96            
     3) Laybon, Alyssa 96               4) MacDougall, Kaleigha 96        
 -- 16 Los Gatos Aa TC  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Chai, Xinni 97                  2) Lindsey, Madisen 96            
     3) White, Lindsay 97               4)                                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Chesley, Asia             96 Team Raw TC              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Margaux            97 California Risin        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Jordyn             96 Durham Strid            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Florent, Alexandria       96 California Comet        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seatown Express          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Challacombe, Chelsea      97 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Evans, Heather            96 Roseville Expres        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ahrens, Stephanie         96 Lincoln Youth TC        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Corgill, Caitlin          96 Mt Pleasant              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Comets TC               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Miller, Hannah            96 Texas Stars TC          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Smith, Jalissa            97 Arizona Flames T        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Hosang, Kathleen          96 Granite State Fl        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Richardson, Emily         96 Team Raw TC             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Behnfeldt, Makenna        97 Pokagon TC               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Thompson, Alexandra       96 Unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Freel, Kathryn            96 Unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Smith, Delaney            97 Sierra Foothill         J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Hall, Briana              96 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Holthaus, Olivia          97 Hunterdon Hawks          1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven    96 Oakland Pal             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 George, Kylie             96 YMCA Team Idaho         J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Osagiede, Adesuwa         96 Elite Of Mesquit         1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 28 Davis, Naterria           97 Spar TC                 J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rubalcava, Idalis         97 Valley Coyotes              NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Green, Alsion             97 Peak Performance            NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Pickney, Alexis           97 United Southern             NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Bush, Kamaria             97 Zephyrs TC                  NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron, Llyodricia       96 Miami NW Express            NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Miah              97 Tall City Christ            NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Perry, Olivia             97 Parker Panthers             NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 Kirkland TC              3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Merritt, Kaitlyn          97 Unattached              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Trine, Kennedy            96 Pokagon TC               3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lee, Sarah                96 Mt Pleasant              2.85m    9-04.25 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Long, Christine           96 Club Altius             J2.85m    9-04.25 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Crockem, Marguerite       96 Chino Youth Tc-P         2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Courtois, Jordan          96 New Heights Gym         J2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Schaedel, Sydney          96 Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Williams, Kari            96 McMinnville TC           2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Watson, Sarah             97 New Heights Gym          2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           97 Unattached               5.81m   1.2  19-00.75 
  2 Ries, Chyna               96 Colorado Flyers          5.67m   1.6  18-07.25 
  3 Jones, Margaux            97 California Risin         5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
  4 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters TC           5.32m   1.6  17-05.50 
  5 McGee, Brittany           96 LV Cheetahs              5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
  6 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached               5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
  7 Chesley, Asia             96 Team Raw TC              5.11m   1.4  16-09.25 
  7 Corrin, Courtney          97 Vast Track Field         5.11m   1.9  16-09.25 
  9 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Greater King Dav         4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 
  9 Samuels, Samiyah          97 Track Houston            4.93m   1.7  16-02.25 
 11 Adam, Samia               96 Umoja TC                 4.78m   1.0  15-08.25 
 12 Beauvais, Gabriella       96 Madison Eastside         4.77m   2.1  15-07.75 
 12 Jackson, Tia              96 Old Town TC              4.77m   1.2  15-07.75 
 14 Akomolafe, Adeola         97 El Paso Athletic         4.74m   2.2  15-06.75 
 15 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seatown Express          4.71m   2.3  15-05.50 
 16 Evans, Heather            96 Roseville Expres         4.68m   2.0  15-04.25 
 17 Brown-West, Kiara         97 Bakersfield Gray         4.63m   1.9  15-02.25 
 17 Boyd, Hollie              96 Hallmark                 4.63m   0.6  15-02.25 
 19 Woodcock, Danelle         96 Team Oregon Usa          4.54m   1.6  14-10.75 
 20 Osagiede, Adesuwa         96 Elite Of Mesquit         4.53m   2.1  14-10.50 
 21 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins TC          4.47m   2.3  14-08.00 
 22 Wieser, Savannah          96 Roseville Expres         4.36m   1.1  14-03.75 
 23 Staicer, Jessica          97 Unattached               4.35m   1.6  14-03.25 
 24 Thomas, Niomi             97 Warrior AC               4.16m  -0.9  13-07.75 
 25 Boone, Katiebrooks        96 Magic City TC            4.14m   2.2  13-07.00 
 26 Easley, Timia             96 Total Effect Sp          3.90m   0.5  12-09.50 
 27 Holt, Courtney            97 Miami NW Express         3.88m   1.3  12-08.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kayla           96 Quiet Fire TC           10.91m  -0.9  35-09.50 
  2 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 Kirkland TC             10.66m  -1.8  34-11.75 
  3 Hardge, Tyler             96 California Risin        10.64m  -2.5  34-11.00 
  4 Antoine, Javonne          96 Hummingbird             10.58m  -1.6  34-08.50 
  5 Chenault, Christina       96 3M TC                   10.46m  -0.9  34-04.00 
  6 Cook, Daria               96 Unattached              10.43m  -1.5  34-02.75 
  7 Jackson, Tia              96 Old Town TC             10.36m  -1.3  34-00.00 
  8 Bigelow, Tamilia          96 Durham Strid            10.17m  -0.6  33-04.50 
  9 Ralstin, Megan            96 Unattached               9.94m  -0.6  32-07.50 
 10 Vance, Nia                97 Unattached               9.89m  -1.2  32-05.50 
 11 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               9.80m  -0.3  32-02.00 
 12 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins TC          9.54m  -0.1  31-03.75 
 13 Richardson, Emily         96 Team Raw TC              9.39m  -1.3  30-09.75 
 14 Chesley, Asia             96 Team Raw TC              9.37m  -1.0  30-09.00 
 15 Holt, Courtney            97 Miami NW Express         9.23m  -3.0  30-03.50 
 16 Broom, Kennedy            97 Arizona Cheetahs         9.08m  -0.6  29-09.50 
 17 Lawson, Ashley            97 YMCA Team Idaho          9.03m  -0.9  29-07.50 
 18 Williams, Elasha          96 United Southern          8.92m  -2.1  29-03.25 
 19 Lawson, Kristine          97 YMCA Team Idaho          8.89m  -1.5  29-02.00 
 20 Edwards, Lilia            97 Huskie TC                8.72m  -1.9  28-07.50 
 21 Pickney, Alexis           97 United Southern          8.63m  -1.4  28-03.75 
 22 Nelson, Miah              97 Tall City Christ         8.30m  -2.6  27-02.75 
 23 Freel, Kathryn            96 Unattached               8.28m  -3.0  27-02.00 
 -- Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       96 Quiet Fire TC               ND   NWI           
 -- Hardy, Jade               97 3M TC                       ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy          96 Unattached              15.88m   52-01.25 
  2 Blake, Ashlie             96 Vegas Valley TC         15.37m   50-05.25 
  3 Westbrook, Ky             96 Arizona Cheetahs        14.20m   46-07.25 
  4 Britt, Nia                97 Valley United TC        13.66m   44-09.75 
  5 Delao, Jessica            96 Unattached              13.39m   43-11.25 
  6 Al-Amin, Furqani          96 Mainland Jaguars        13.20m   43-03.75 
  7 Parker, Destiny           96 California Risin        13.04m   42-09.50 
  8 Cameron, Llyodricia       96 Miami NW Express        12.65m   41-06.00 
  9 Scales, Tyjae             97 The Wings TC Inc        12.33m   40-05.50 
 10 Canty, Kyra               96 3M TC                   12.22m   40-01.25 
 11 Stovall, Charene          96 Barron Park Stri        11.72m   38-05.50 
 12 Finley, Unique            96 The Wings TC Inc        11.70m   38-04.75 
 13 Bulger, Karen             96 Barron Park Stri        11.59m   38-00.25 
 14 Dulaney, Megan            97 Hilltop Speed TC        11.38m   37-04.00 
 15 Blansett, Alyssa          96 Unattached              11.33m   37-02.25 
 16 Taylor, Tatiana           96 Walton Youth            10.99m   36-00.75 
 17 Antill, Kaylee            96 Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25 
 18 Strickland, Elaysia       96 Bakersfield Yell        10.80m   35-05.25  2ND...10.41
 19 Hall, Jasmyn              96 The 747 TC             J10.80m   35-05.25  2ND...10.17
 20 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25 
 21 Major, Kambre             96 Eastside Stepper        10.51m   34-05.75 
 22 Woods, Aleya              96 Unattached               9.94m   32-07.50 
 23 Miniard, Laura            96 Knight Runners           9.88m   32-05.00 
 24 Sharp, Savannah           96 Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00 
 25 Webb, Crystal             97 Northern Califor         9.42m   30-11.00 
 26 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Continental T-Be         9.31m   30-06.50 
 27 Abrams, Acquennetta       96 North Shore Bree         9.30m   30-06.25 
 28 Davis, Naterria           97 Spar TC                  9.03m   29-07.50 
 29 Ferry, Afton              96 Unatttached              9.00m   29-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy          96 Unattached              43.69m     143-04 
      39.05m  FOUL  FOUL  43.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Blake, Ashlie             96 Vegas Valley TC         41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  37.34m  41.41m  41.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Delao, Jessica            96 Unattached              33.72m     110-07 
      33.72m  33.72m  21.37m  21.01m  30.74m  22.09m
  4 Antill, Kaylee            96 Unattached              32.94m     108-01 
      32.25m  FOUL  32.94m  30.96m  32.21m  31.10m
  5 Canty, Kyra               96 3M TC                   31.55m     103-06 
      FOUL  27.00m  31.55m  28.79m  30.16m  FOUL
  6 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Continental T-Be        31.07m     101-11 
      29.58m  28.87m  29.28m  30.15m  31.07m  30.29m
  7 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  96 Unattached              31.03m     101-10 
      28.49m  29.58m  28.48m  30.08m  30.86m  31.03m
  8 Alexander, Mystasia       97 Los Angeles Jets        30.92m     101-05 
      FOUL  30.21m  27.63m  30.92m  27.29m  27.30m
  9 Powell, Janise            96 Mission Valley T        29.34m      96-03 
      FOUL  29.34m  FOUL            
 10 Hall, Jasmyn              96 The 747 TC              29.23m      95-11 
      29.23m  FOUL  27.93m            
 11 Al-Amin, Furqani          96 Mainland Jaguars        29.14m      95-07 
      29.14m  25.79m  FOUL            
 12 Woods, Aleya              96 Unattached              29.06m      95-04 
      26.12m  29.06m  FOUL            
 13 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached              29.05m      95-04 
      29.05m  25.09m  26.36m            
 14 Scales, Tyjae             97 The Wings TC Inc        27.97m      91-09 
      27.97m  FOUL  24.12m            
 15 Kauffman, Nicole          96 Unattached              27.47m      90-01 
      27.47m  27.01m  FOUL            
 16 Roehri, Olivia            97 Unattached              27.10m      88-11 
      27.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Finley, Unique            96 The Wings TC Inc        26.75m      87-09 
      26.75m  24.49m  26.34m            
 18 Parker, Destiny           96 California Risin        26.54m      87-01 
      24.28m  26.54m  FOUL            
 19 Maholic, Alivia           96 Greensburg Ymca         25.21m      82-08 
      25.21m  21.89m  24.83m            
 20 Dulaney, Megan            97 Hilltop Speed TC       J25.21m      82-08 
      24.61m  25.21m  FOUL            
 21 Winterstein, Sarah        96 Emerald Valley T        24.83m      81-05 
      FOUL  22.61m  24.83m            
 22 Major, Kambre             96 Eastside Stepper        24.52m      80-05 
      24.52m  23.25m  23.04m            
 23 Virgl, Lizzie             96 Unattached              24.17m      79-03 
      24.66m  FOUL  24.17m            
 24 Bulger, Karen             96 Barron Park Stri        23.41m      76-10 
      23.41m  22.22m  FOUL            
 25 Sims, Lauren              97 Unattached              23.04m      75-07 
      FOUL  22.49m  23.04m            
 26 Ferry, Afton              96 Unatttached             20.93m      68-08 
      20.10m  20.24m  20.93m            
 27 Strickland, Elaysia       96 Bakersfield Yell        20.30m      66-07 
      18.89m  19.19m  20.30m            
 28 Williams, Kari            96 McMinnville TC          19.74m      64-09 
      FOUL  19.74m  FOUL            
 29 Miniard, Laura            96 Knight Runners          18.69m      61-04 
      18.69m  17.54m  17.60m            
 30 Kennebrew, Kristen        96 Eastside Stepper        15.34m      50-04 
      14.10m  15.34m  14.02m            
 -- Blansett, Alyssa          96 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cameron, Llyodricia       96 Miami NW Express          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie             96 Vegas Valley TC         39.65m     130-01 
      31.93m  36.63m  39.65m  39.14m  38.49m  35.57m
  2 Bulger, Karen             96 Barron Park Stri        37.82m     124-01 
      37.82m  30.52m  36.18m  FOUL  FOUL  29.40m
  3 Alexander, Mystasia       97 Los Angeles Jets        37.06m     121-07 
      35.18m  37.06m  35.00m  34.31m  35.57m  32.79m
  4 Parker, Destiny           96 California Risin        32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  FOUL  25.96m  FOUL  29.11m  31.08m
  5 Doeschot, Lauren          96 Cornhusker Flyer        32.56m     106-10 
      29.87m  32.56m  30.94m  31.43m  30.64m  31.67m
  6 Stanley, Sarah            96 South Park TC           31.14m     102-02 
      27.34m  28.99m  26.89m  31.09m  31.14m  28.45m
  7 McGiffney, Kelly          96 Bakersfield Yell        30.33m      99-06 
      27.54m  30.33m  28.41m  26.10m  FOUL  24.10m
  8 Thompson, Taleisha        96 Do Right                27.85m      91-04 
      27.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.85m
  9 Kauffman, Nicole          96 Unattached              26.51m      87-00 
      14.61m  22.63m  26.51m            
 10 Salinas, Melissa          97 Central Valley P        26.32m      86-04 
      26.11m  26.32m  24.61m            
 11 Cameron, Llyodricia       96 Miami NW Express        26.28m      86-03 
      25.93m  24.71m  26.28m            
 12 Canty, Kyra               96 3M TC                   25.56m      83-10 
      25.56m  25.10m  20.62m            
 13 Strickland, Elaysia       96 Bakersfield Yell        25.10m      82-04 
      25.10m  16.75m  23.21m            
 14 Taybron, Courtney         96 Wilson Track            24.44m      80-02 
      FOUL  24.44m  23.78m            
 15 Contreras, Erika          96 Tgs Goldrush TC         24.28m      79-08 
      24.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Scales, Tyjae             97 The Wings TC Inc        24.08m      79-00 
      22.42m  16.71m  24.08m            
 17 Thomas, Candace           96 Track Houston           23.42m      76-10 
      23.42m  22.10m  20.58m            
 18 Sims, Lauren              97 Unattached              22.48m      73-09 
      21.92m  22.48m  20.54m            
 19 Newberry, Tess            96 Sherwood TC             22.47m      73-09 
      22.41m  22.47m  17.99m            
 20 Johnson, Orynn            97 Castro Valley TC        21.74m      71-04 
      21.74m  15.44m  FOUL            
 21 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Continental T-Be        21.39m      70-02 
      21.08m  17.05m  21.39m            
 22 Weed, Kelsey              97 Unatttached             20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  20.03m  20.82m            
 23 Major, Kambre             96 Eastside Stepper        20.01m      65-08 
      17.99m  20.01m  19.54m            
 24 Roehri, Olivia            97 Unattached              17.47m      57-04 
      17.47m  FOUL  13.74m            
 25 Kennebrew, Kristen        96 Eastside Stepper        16.95m      55-07 
      16.95m  14.54m  13.71m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seatown Express        2:30.15   2    691
  2 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri       2:30.31   2    689
  3 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached             2:30.42   2    688
  4 Jones, Margaux            97 California Risin       2:30.73   1    684
  5 Polson, Taylor            96 Unattached             2:30.85   1    682
  6 Graham, Jasmyne           97 Unattached             2:34.84   2    633
  7 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached             2:37.85   2    598
  8 Row, Tylor                96 United Southern        2:39.75   2    576
  9 Caver, Briaunna           97 Bakersfield Gray       2:40.71   1    565
 10 Antoine, Javonne          96 Hummingbird            2:41.26   2    558
 11 Williams, Schantell       97 Stockton Saints        2:43.50   2    533
 12 McGee, Brittany           96 LV Cheetahs            2:47.75   2    487
 13 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached             2:48.47   2    480
 14 Morris, Jordan            96 YMCA Team Idaho        2:48.75   1    477
 15 Challacombe, Chelsea      97 Unattached             2:48.92   1    475
 16 Thomas, Candace           96 Track Houston          2:50.19   1    462
 17 Bush, Kamaria             97 Zephyrs TC             2:51.72   1    446
 18 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental T-Be       2:52.91   1    434
 19 Washington, Ariana        96 Long Beach Sprin       2:54.18   2    421
 20 Freel, Kathryn            96 Unattached             2:55.53   1    408
 21 Martin, Mikaela           97 Florida Gliderrs       2:59.46   2    370
 22 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven    96 Oakland Pal            3:04.20   1    327
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           97 Unattached               14.29   3.7  6    938
  2 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached               14.51   3.7  6    907
  3 McGee, Brittany           96 LV Cheetahs              15.28   3.7  6    805
  4 Jones, Margaux            97 California Risin         15.43   2.6  1    786
  5 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven    96 Oakland Pal              15.75   2.3  4    745
  6 Row, Tylor                96 United Southern          15.88   2.6  1    729
  7 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached               15.89   1.5  3    728
  8 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seatown Express          15.95   1.8  2    720
  9 Martin, Mikaela           97 Florida Gliderrs         16.03   3.7  6    711
 10 Washington, Ariana        96 Long Beach Sprin         16.45   1.5  3    660
 11 Williams, Schantell       97 Stockton Saints          16.71   2.6  1    630
 12 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental T-Be         16.74   2.4  5    626
 13 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri         16.84   1.8  2    615
 14 Antoine, Javonne          96 Hummingbird              16.87   2.3  4    611
 15 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               16.88   1.8  2    610
 16 Freel, Kathryn            96 Unattached               17.25   2.4  5    569
 17 Edwards, Lilia            97 Huskie TC                17.43   2.3  4    549
 18 Polson, Taylor            96 Unattached               17.44   1.8  2    548
 19 Thomas, Candace           96 Track Houston            17.83   2.4  5    506
 20 Morris, Jordan            96 YMCA Team Idaho          18.26   2.4  5    462
 21 Caver, Briaunna           97 Bakersfield Gray         18.91   1.5  3    399
 22 Challacombe, Chelsea      97 Unattached               18.95   2.3  4    395
 23 Bush, Kamaria             97 Zephyrs TC               19.99   1.5  3    303
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seatown Express          1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Margaux            97 California Risin         1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Washington, Ariana        96 Long Beach Sprin         1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Graham, Jasmyne           97 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Challacombe, Chelsea      97 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Antoine, Javonne          96 Hummingbird              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri         1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 McGee, Brittany           96 LV Cheetahs              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Polson, Taylor            96 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bush, Kamaria             97 Zephyrs TC               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Williams, Schantell       97 Stockton Saints          1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Caver, Briaunna           97 Bakersfield Gray         1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Freel, Kathryn            96 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Row, Tylor                96 United Southern          1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Martin, Mikaela           97 Florida Gliderrs         1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18 Morris, Jordan            96 YMCA Team Idaho          1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven    96 Oakland Pal              1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 21 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental T-Be         1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Thomas, Candace           96 Track Houston            1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           97 Unattached               5.53m   1.7  18-01.75    709
  2 McGee, Brittany           96 LV Cheetahs              5.17m   3.6  16-11.50    606
  3 Washington, Ariana        96 Long Beach Sprin         5.13m   0.2  16-10.00    595
  4 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached               5.12m   2.6  16-09.75    592
  5 Antoine, Javonne          96 Hummingbird              4.82m   2.5  15-09.75    511
  6 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached               4.74m   1.4  15-06.75    490
  7 Freel, Kathryn            96 Unattached               4.65m   1.4  15-03.25    466
  8 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seatown Express          4.54m   2.5  14-10.75    438
  9 Williams, Schantell       97 Stockton Saints          4.49m   1.7  14-08.75    426
 10 Martin, Mikaela           97 Florida Gliderrs         4.46m   5.4  14-07.75    418
 11 Caver, Briaunna           97 Bakersfield Gray         4.44m   1.6  14-07.00    413
 12 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri         4.42m   3.5  14-06.00    408
 13 Morris, Jordan            96 YMCA Team Idaho          4.40m   2.6  14-05.25    403
 14 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               4.29m   0.2  14-01.00    376
 15 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental T-Be         4.28m   3.2  14-00.50    374
 16 Row, Tylor                96 United Southern          4.26m   1.4  13-11.75    369
 17 Polson, Taylor            96 Unattached               4.21m   2.6  13-09.75    357
 18 Challacombe, Chelsea      97 Unattached               4.10m   2.2  13-05.50    331
 19 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven    96 Oakland Pal              4.08m   3.5  13-04.75    326
 19 Thomas, Candace           96 Track Houston            4.08m   4.7  13-04.75    326
 21 Bush, Kamaria             97 Zephyrs TC               3.90m   2.6  12-09.50    285
 -- Jones, Margaux            97 California Risin          FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seatown Express         10.62m   34-10.25    570
  2 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50    552
  3 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25    530
  4 Washington, Ariana        96 Long Beach Sprin         9.88m   32-05.00    522
  5 Caver, Briaunna           97 Bakersfield Gray         9.79m   32-01.50    516
  6 Thomas, Candace           96 Track Houston            9.31m   30-06.50    484
  7 Graham, Jasmyne           97 Unattached               9.30m   30-06.25    484
  8 Challacombe, Chelsea      97 Unattached               9.27m   30-05.00    482
  9 Williams, Schantell       97 Stockton Saints          9.09m   29-10.00    470
 10 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri         9.02m   29-07.25    465
 11 McGee, Brittany           96 LV Cheetahs              8.97m   29-05.25    462
 12 Morris, Jordan            96 YMCA Team Idaho          8.76m   28-09.00    449
 13 Row, Tylor                96 United Southern          8.41m   27-07.25    426
 14 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven    96 Oakland Pal              8.22m   26-11.75    414
 15 Freel, Kathryn            96 Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75    397
 16 Polson, Taylor            96 Unattached               7.82m   25-08.00    388
 17 Antoine, Javonne          96 Hummingbird              7.81m   25-07.50    387
 18 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental T-Be         7.78m   25-06.25    385
 19 Martin, Mikaela           97 Florida Gliderrs         7.50m   24-07.25    367
 20 Jones, Margaux            97 California Risin         7.28m   23-10.75    353
 21 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25    346
 22 Bush, Kamaria             97 Zephyrs TC               6.88m   22-07.00    327
 23 Edwards, Lilia            97 Huskie TC                6.83m   22-05.00    324
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Unattached                3534  
  2 Graham, Jasmyne           97 Unattached                3442  
  3 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seatown Express           3214  
  4 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached                3024  
  5 McGee, Brittany           96 LV Cheetahs               2926  
  6 Washington, Ariana        96 Long Beach Sprin          2876  
  7 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri          2743  
  8 Antoine, Javonne          96 Hummingbird               2633  
  9 Row, Tylor                96 United Southern           2612  
 10 Williams, Schantell       97 Stockton Saints           2571  
 11 Jones, Margaux            97 California Risin          2559  
 12 Polson, Taylor            96 Unattached                2487  
 13 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached                2433  
 14 Caver, Briaunna           97 Bakersfield Gray          2405  
 15 Freel, Kathryn            96 Unattached                2352  
 16 Martin, Mikaela           97 Florida Gliderrs          2326  
 17 Challacombe, Chelsea      97 Unattached                2304  
 18 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven    96 Oakland Pal               2272  
 19 Morris, Jordan            96 YMCA Team Idaho           2251  
 20 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental T-Be          2178  
 21 Thomas, Candace           96 Track Houston             2137  
 22 Bush, Kamaria             97 Zephyrs TC                1873  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cionelo, Moriah           96 Cougar TC             16:57.34  
  2 Melendez, Amberly         97 South Texas Walk      17:03.10  
  3 Murphy, Teresa            96 Brunswi Parks Re      18:14.75  
  4 Corral, Jade              96 Lsi Sprint            19:02.63  
  5 Yap, Victoria             96 Equalizers TC         19:02.71  
  6 Thong, Courtney           97 Equalizers TC         19:02.90  
  7 Luna, Kassandra           97 Track Houston         19:07.42  
  8 Lopez, Jennifer           96 Elgin Sharks TC       19:36.35  
  9 Pielli, Jacqueliine       96 Phenom Track Fie      19:45.62  
 10 Nieto, Elizabeth          96 Elgin Sharks TC       20:07.18  
 11 Michaels, Kylie           97 Roseville Expres      24:50.69  
 -- Gonzalez, Katie           97 Cascade Striders            DQ  
 -- King, Kelsey              96 Faith TC Inc                DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Bria              94 Track Houston            12.00Q  1.4  1 
  2 Gates, Majerae            94 Seatown Express          12.03Q  1.2  3 
  3 Pollard, Mia              95 Team Xtreme              12.12Q  0.6  5 
  4 Browne, Omhunique         94 So Cal Running C         12.16Q  1.5  4 
  5 Vaughn, Briana            94 Sprint Athle             12.18Q  1.0  2 
  6 Brown, Bealoved           94 Track Houston            12.07q  1.2  3 
  7 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest TC Inc         12.18q  1.2  3 
  8 Martin, Jada              95 Sprint Athle             12.19q  1.4  1 
  9 Fairley, Elexis           95 Firestarters             12.28   1.5  4 
 10 Sant, Maryelizabeth       95 Colorado Flyers          12.31   1.0  2 
 11 Williams, Tori            94 Baton Rouge YMCA         12.32   1.5  4 
 12 Williams, Jden            94 Jr Striders              12.34   1.5  4 
 13 Varela, Madelayne         94 Kent Xtreme Spee         12.38   1.0  2 
 14 Dorner, Nia               95 Pacific United T         12.40   1.4  1 
 15 Martin, Terri             94 Evergreen Storm          12.42   0.6  5 
 16 Williams, Rhenique        94 Dallas Gold TC           12.45   1.5  4 
 17 Andrews, Brena            95 Bakersfield Gray         12.46   0.6  5 
 18 Ezumah, Chimere           95 Together Elite           12.47   1.2  3 
 19 Coby, Eboni               94 North Texas Chee         12.48   1.2  3 
 20 Tillman, Mercedes         95 Glenarden TC             12.48   1.0  2 
 21 Silas, Taleya             94 100 Black Men Of         12.51   0.6  5 
 22 Black, Raion              95 Godspeed TC              12.53   1.4  1  12.521
 23 Gribbin, Mollie           94 Unattached               12.53   0.6  5  12.522
 24 Pratt, Jasmin             94 Arizona Rising S         12.54   1.2  3 
 25 Farley, Taylor            94 Illinois Stealth         12.73   1.5  4 
 26 Newell, Adriana           95 Unattached               12.75   1.4  1 
 27 Moore, Delana             94 Arizona Rising S         12.76   1.0  2 
 28 Patterson, Gina           95 Baton Rouge YMCA         12.80   1.2  3 
 29 Townsend, Ayele           95 Unattached               12.81   0.6  5  12.801
 30 Berry, Berrion            94 Elite Performanc         12.81   1.0  2  12.804
 31 Lock, Toney               95 Milwaukee Mustan         12.82   0.6  5 
 32 Dockett, Dakota           95 Usa Wings                12.86   0.6  5 
 33 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 Mountain Top             12.88   1.5  4 
 34 Vanhalder, Alexandria     94 YMCA Team Idaho          12.92   1.4  1  12.971
 35 Rose, Kaleah              95 Future Stars Ath         12.92   1.4  1  12.918
 36 Francisco, Neigelle       94 Hempstead Villag         13.03   1.4  1 
 37 Saunders, Tyay            95 Pacesetters TC           13.04   1.0  2 
 38 Anthony, Kendall          94 Bakersfield Gray         13.22   1.2  3 
 39 Charlton, Tiah            95 Eastside Stepper         13.55   1.5  4 
 40 Dean, Dinyelle            94 Oklahoma Jaguars         13.91   1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollard, Mia              95 Team Xtreme              11.93   1.2 
  2 Brown, Bealoved           94 Track Houston            11.94   1.2 
  3 Gates, Majerae            94 Seatown Express          11.99   1.2 
  4 Carter, Bria              94 Track Houston            12.05   1.2 
  5 Vaughn, Briana            94 Sprint Athle             12.17   1.2  12.163
  6 Browne, Omhunique         94 So Cal Running C         12.17   1.2  12.164
  7 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest TC Inc         12.21   1.2 
  8 Martin, Jada              95 Sprint Athle             12.35   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haith, Briana             94 Greensboro C             24.55Q -0.4  5 
  2 Williams, Kaitlyn         94 Dallas Gold TC           24.67Q -0.1  2 
  3 Hamilton, Ginasia         94 Colorado Springs         24.73Q -0.1  4 
  4 Ezumah, Chimere           95 Together Elite           24.96Q -0.1  1 
  5 Hardiman, Iesha           94 Isc Internationa         25.11Q  0.1  3 
  6 Camper, Tiffany           94 Sprint Athle             25.00q -0.1  2 
  7 Okolo, Courtney           94 Unattached               25.02q -0.1  4 
  8 Varela, Madelayne         94 Kent Xtreme Spee         25.06q -0.1  2 
  9 Stepter, Jaide            94 Pops TC                  25.29  -0.1  1 
 10 Davis, Aliyah             94 East Texas TC            25.32   0.1  3 
 11 Dorner, Nia               95 Pacific United T         25.40  -0.4  5 
 12 Graham, Ariah             94 Jr Striders              25.41  -0.1  1 
 13 Dalton, Asaundra          95 Detroit Cheetahs         25.54  -0.1  1 
 14 Fairley, Elexis           95 Firestarters             25.56  -0.1  2 
 15 McHenry, Desire           95 Unattached               25.61   0.1  3 
 16 Baker, Kiarra             94 Andrades Athleti         25.62  -0.1  4 
 17 Pratt, Jasmin             94 Arizona Rising S         25.62  -0.1  2 
 18 Andrews, Brena            95 Bakersfield Gray         25.63  -0.1  1 
 19 Hamlin, Lashall           95 CA TC                    25.64  -0.1  4 
 20 Brown, Maya               94 Together Elite           25.71  -0.4  5 
 21 Black, Raion              95 Godspeed TC              25.78  -0.1  4 
 22 Brewer, Nakita            94 Boys Girls Club          25.86  -0.1  4 
 23 Farley, Taylor            94 Illinois Stealth         25.90  -0.4  5 
 24 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest TC Inc         26.14  -0.1  2 
 25 Horsley, Ashante          94 McMinnville TC           26.22   0.1  3 
 26 Scott, Marie              94 Zephyrs TC               26.24  -0.4  5 
 27 Vanhalder, Alexandria     94 YMCA Team Idaho          26.36  -0.1  4 
 28 Townsend, Ayele           95 Unattached               26.40  -0.1  1 
 29 Alexander, Cameia         94 Club Elite Of Bi         26.67  -0.4  5 
 30 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 Mountain Top             26.77   0.1  3 
 31 Francisco, Neigelle       94 Hempstead Villag         27.63  -0.4  5 
 32 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn       94 Team Raw TC              28.13   0.1  3 
 33 Charlton, Tiah            95 Eastside Stepper         28.76  -0.1  2 
 34 Dean, Dinyelle            94 Oklahoma Jaguars         28.90  -0.1  1 
 -- Brown, Bealoved           94 Track Houston               FS   0.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Haith, Briana             94 Greensboro C             24.26  -1.2 
  2 Hamilton, Ginasia         94 Colorado Springs         24.38  -1.2 
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn         94 Dallas Gold TC           24.71  -1.2 
  4 Camper, Tiffany           94 Sprint Athle             24.93  -1.2 
  5 Varela, Madelayne         94 Kent Xtreme Spee         25.08  -1.2 
  6 Ezumah, Chimere           95 Together Elite           25.15  -1.2 
  7 Hardiman, Iesha           94 Isc Internationa         25.33  -1.2 
  8 Okolo, Courtney           94 Unattached               25.73  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin           94 Miami NW Express         54.26Q  4 
  2 Williams, Kristyn         94 Dallas Gold TC           55.05Q  3 
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn         94 Dallas Gold TC           55.13Q  1 
  4 Haith, Briana             94 Greensboro C             55.44Q  2 
  5 Hamilton, Ginasia         94 Colorado Springs         55.81Q  5 
  6 Jones, Travia             95 Dallas Gold TC           57.62Q  6 
  7 Okolo, Courtney           94 Unattached               56.14q  2 
  8 Faulcon, Aalayah          94 Durham Strid             57.23q  5 
  9 Arrey, Ebanga             94 Afterburners TC          57.75   1 
 10 Price, Madeline           95 Menlo Igreyhound         57.94   3 
 11 Camper, Tiffany           94 Sprint Athle             58.75   4 
 12 Dalton, Asaundra          95 Detroit Cheetahs         58.76   2 
 13 Horsley, Ashante          94 McMinnville TC           59.01   3 
 14 Wallace, Sasha            95 3M TC                    59.09   5 
 15 George, Megan             95 Together Elite           59.37   1 
 16 Horton, Chelsie           94 Fast Traxx Troup         59.59   2 
 17 Brewer, Nakita            94 Boys Girls Club          59.65   6 
 18 Agudo, Kayah              94 So Cal Running C       1:00.47   5 
 19 Newell, Adriana           95 Unattached             1:00.56   1 
 20 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Unattached             1:00.74   5 
 21 Diggs, Whitney            95 Seatown Express        1:00.84   4 
 22 Porter, Jazlyn            94 Buffalo Storm TC       1:01.06   1 
 23 Staats, Dominique         94 Kansas Flyers Tr       1:01.54   1 
 24 Rucker, Branesha          95 Continental T-Be       1:01.61   4 
 25 Keys, Jada                95 North Shore Bree       1:02.19   3 
 26 Cross, Cortney            95 Illinois Stealth       1:03.36   3 
 27 Perkins, Hannah           95 Unattached             1:05.35   2 
 28 Reed, Megan               95 Unattached             1:06.07   6 
 29 Anthony, Khimani          95 Bakersfield Gray       1:08.13   4 
 30 Hicks, Syrea              95 Team Raw TC            1:08.28   6 
 31 East, Tierrah             95 Eastside Stepper       1:09.49   2 
 32 Gafford, Tiffany          95 Unattached             1:11.86   3 
 33 Dean, Dinyelle            94 Oklahoma Jaguars       1:13.33   1 
 -- Barnes, Sierra            94 Dominion TC                DNF   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin           94 Miami NW Express         53.23  
  2 Williams, Kristyn         94 Dallas Gold TC           53.74  
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn         94 Dallas Gold TC           54.42  
  4 Haith, Briana             94 Greensboro C             54.53  
  5 Hamilton, Ginasia         94 Colorado Springs         54.85  
  6 Faulcon, Aalayah          94 Durham Strid             55.73  
  7 Okolo, Courtney           94 Unattached               56.64  
  8 Jones, Travia             95 Dallas Gold TC           57.01  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Briana             95 North Texas Chee       2:16.67Q  2 
  2 Hauptman, Gina            95 Peak Distance          2:17.39Q  3 
  3 Stolz, Tracey             94 Seatown Express        2:19.34Q  1 
  4 Nepote, Nicole            94 Flight TC              2:17.48Q  2 
  5 Poplawski, Alisa          94 Seatown Express        2:19.28Q  3 
  6 Prevot, Shaniece          95 North Texas Chee       2:19.39Q  1 
  7 Donnelly, Maryfrances     94 KC Flyers              2:18.35q  2 
  8 Foster, Devan             95 Zoom TC                2:20.19q  3 
  9 Lazarchick, Kathryn       94 Unattached             2:20.50q  1 
 10 Knapp, Kayla              94 Lsi Sprint             2:21.42   3 
 11 Staats, Dominique         94 Kansas Flyers Tr       2:21.51   3 
 12 Parmeshwar, Nisha         94 Lsi Sprint             2:21.87   1 
 13 Collins, Aubree           95 Titans TC              2:22.25   3 
 14 Roberson, Keon            95 Afterburners TC        2:22.77   2 
 15 Compton, Kandace          95 MP Striders Yout       2:23.07   3 
 16 Rucker, Branesha          95 Continental T-Be       2:23.11   3 
 17 Stearns, Gabrielle        94 Central Iowa Exc       2:23.76   2 
 18 Perez, Onaria             95 Yolo First Strik       2:24.73   1 
 19 Terry, Shebanette         95 Unattached             2:25.49   2 
 20 Pinkney, Ashley           94 Arizona Rising S       2:26.25   2 
 21 Gilmore, Amber            94 Afterburners TC        2:26.53   1 
 22 Stiansen, Grace           95 Bellevue Breeze        2:27.36   2 
 23 Hill, Gabriella           94 E-1 TC                 2:29.49   3 
 24 McCoy, Erin               94 Zephyrs TC             2:30.12   2 
 25 Nepote, Kendall           95 Flight TC              2:31.89   1 
 26 Atkins, Kody              94 Pacific United T       2:32.69   3 
 27 McManaway, Maicie         95 Unattached             2:32.97   3 
 28 Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia    94 Santa Rosa Expre       2:33.51   1 
 29 Miller, Kysha             94 Eastside Stepper       2:34.75   3 
 30 Early, Faith              94 Future TC              2:35.54   2 
 31 Stanley, Megan            94 Triangle Cha           2:35.55   1 
 32 Konieczny, Rachel         95 Unattached             2:39.78   2 
 33 Mezick, Jackie            94 Bellevue Breeze        2:39.87   1 
 34 Darnley, Taylor           94 Central Valley P       3:05.92   2 
 -- Patel, Riddhi             95 Team Raw TC                 DQ   1  Interference
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hauptman, Gina            95 Peak Distance          2:15.24  
  2 Donnelly, Maryfrances     94 KC Flyers              2:18.00  
  3 Adams, Briana             95 North Texas Chee       2:19.04  
  4 Poplawski, Alisa          94 Seatown Express        2:19.56  
  5 Foster, Devan             95 Zoom TC                2:19.75  
  6 Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia    94 Santa Rosa Expre       2:19.76  
  7 Nepote, Nicole            94 Flight TC              2:19.88  
  8 Stolz, Tracey             94 Seatown Express        2:19.95  
  9 Prevot, Shaniece          95 North Texas Chee       2:20.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hauptman, Gina            95 Peak Distance          4:52.66Q 
  2 Stearns, Gabrielle        94 Central Iowa Exc       4:56.63Q 
  3 Jones, Alana              95 Unattached             4:54.01Q 
  4 Scott, Sydney             94 Eliterunningus         4:56.63Q 
  5 Moore, Spencer            95 3M TC                  4:54.94Q 
  6 Neale, Amy-Eloise         95 Snohomish TC           4:58.11Q 
  7 Banker, Faith             95 Northwest Flyers       4:59.72Q 
  8 Wetterhall, Meghan        94 Northside Re           5:00.51Q 
  9 Wetterhall, Madeline      95 Northside Re           5:00.12q 
 10 Wicker, Christina         95 Whidbey Island R       5:01.33q 
 11 Shanks, Quandra           95 Rate Of Motion E       5:01.47q 
 12 Schneider, Kennedy        94 Kansas Flyers Tr       5:06.70q 
 13 Reed, Megan               95 Unattached             5:07.99  
 14 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 Waltham TC             5:11.06  
 15 McKinney, Kaitlyn         94 Evergreen Storm        5:13.93  
 16 Mezick, Jackie            94 Bellevue Breeze        5:18.90  
 17 Jurries, Elizabeth        95 Kansas Flyers Tr       5:21.18  
 18 Iannone, Sara             95 Litchfield TC          5:25.52  
 19 Bottoms, Janae            95 Track Houston          5:27.27  
 20 Johnson, Candace          94 Track Houston          5:31.38  
 21 Dorado, Josefina          95 Texastrong             5:34.61  
 22 Patel, Riddhi             95 Team Raw TC            5:39.10  
 23 Miller, Kysha             94 Eastside Stepper       5:50.20  
 24 Maris, Stefani            95 Future TC              5:50.83  
 25 Harmon, Ronsheka          94 United Southern        5:53.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise         95 Snohomish TC           4:42.00  
  2 Hauptman, Gina            95 Peak Distance          4:42.63  
  3 Stearns, Gabrielle        94 Central Iowa Exc       4:51.47  
  4 Scott, Sydney             94 Eliterunningus         4:52.29  
  5 Wetterhall, Meghan        94 Northside Re           4:53.38  
  6 Jones, Alana              95 Unattached             4:54.22  
  7 Moore, Spencer            95 3M TC                  4:56.18  
  8 Schneider, Kennedy        94 Kansas Flyers Tr       4:59.75  
  9 Shanks, Quandra           95 Rate Of Motion E       5:02.42  
 10 Banker, Faith             95 Northwest Flyers       5:05.50  
 11 Wetterhall, Madeline      95 Northside Re           5:09.00  
 12 Wicker, Christina         95 Whidbey Island R       5:09.49  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise         95 Snohomish TC          10:22.88  
  2 Scott, Sydney             94 Eliterunningus        10:30.71  
  3 Wetterhall, Meghan        94 Northside Re          10:44.72  
  4 Daley, Cassidy            95 Buffalo Chips Ru      10:47.39  
  5 Holt, McKenzie            95 Unattached            10:48.12  
  6 Banker, Faith             95 Northwest Flyers      10:51.11  
  7 Moore, Spencer            95 3M TC                 10:53.07  
  8 Tercek, Katherine         94 Together Elite        10:56.10  
  9 Schneider, Kennedy        94 Kansas Flyers Tr      10:59.07  
 10 Wetterhall, Madeline      95 Northside Re          11:04.75  
 11 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 Waltham TC            11:05.07  
 12 Svendsen, Nicole          95 Central Iowa Exc      11:25.23  
 13 Barajas, Yaritza          94 Unattached            11:28.00  
 14 Wood, Olivia              94 Unatttached           11:40.30  
 15 High, Courtney            95 Unattached            11:47.63  
 16 Iannone, Sara             95 Litchfield TC         11:48.33  
 17 Dorado, Josefina          95 Texastrong            11:56.90  
 18 Patel, Riddhi             95 Team Raw TC           11:58.23  
 19 Chase-Rios, Martina       94 Tgs Goldrush TC       12:03.72  
 20 Meyer, Olivia             95 Whidbey Island R      12:16.97  
 21 Maris, Stefani            95 Future TC             12:58.15  
 22 Harris, Joelle            95 Track Houston         12:58.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Trinity           94 East Oakland You         13.98Q -1.0  1 
  2 Pugh, Daje                94 Isc Internationa         14.01Q  1.2  3 
  3 Munford, Jordie           95 So Cal Running C         14.59Q  0.5  2 
  4 Harrell, Urina            94 Together Elite           14.50Q  1.2  3 
  5 Chijoke, Iris             94 Andrades Athleti         14.63Q -1.0  1 
  6 Robinson, Kristen         95 CA TC                    14.69Q  0.5  2 
  7 Mendez, Kamiyanna         94 Colorado Flyers          14.67q  1.2  3 
  8 Brown, Cierra             94 Northwest TC Inc         14.92q -1.0  1 
  9 Moore, Ashlee             95 Arizona Flames T         15.14  -1.0  1 
 10 Stepter, Jaide            94 Pops TC                  15.22   0.5  2 
 11 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest TC Inc         15.33   1.2  3 
 12 Johnson, Ashley           94 Firestarters             15.41   0.5  2 
 13 Carmichael, Carolina      94 Waukegan Invader         15.44   0.5  2 
 14 Salley, Courtney          95 Illinois Stealth         15.48  -1.0  1 
 15 Cuddeford, Ally           95 Tigard Youth Tra         15.57   1.2  3 
 16 Holder, Montayla          94 Unattached               15.90   1.2  3 
 17 Jupiter, Kalynn           95 Future TC                15.92  -1.0  1 
 18 Lumley, Paige             94 Unattached               15.95  -1.0  1 
 19 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn       94 Team Raw TC              16.33   0.5  2 
 20 Carter, Morgan            94 Cincinnati All S         16.83   0.5  2 
 21 Arnold, Moriah            95 Waltham TC               17.04   1.2  3 
 22 Hicks, Syrea              95 Team Raw TC              17.16   1.2  3 
 23 Wilcher, Kyla             95 Northwest Flyers         17.59   0.5  2 
 -- Hailey, Nnenya            94 Gazelle TC                 DNF  -1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Trinity           94 East Oakland You         13.87  -0.5 
  2 Pugh, Daje                94 Isc Internationa         13.93  -0.5 
  3 Munford, Jordie           95 So Cal Running C         14.14  -0.5 
  4 Mendez, Kamiyanna         94 Colorado Flyers          14.52  -0.5 
  5 Chijoke, Iris             94 Andrades Athleti         14.69  -0.5 
  6 Robinson, Kristen         95 CA TC                    14.70  -0.5 
  7 Harrell, Urina            94 Together Elite           14.78  -0.5 
  8 Brown, Cierra             94 Northwest TC Inc         14.94  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hailey, Nnenya            94 Gazelle TC             1:01.51Q  1 
  2 Armstead, Krista          94 Unattached             1:02.50Q  2 
  3 Schilsky, Leslie          94 Northwest Flyers       1:02.82Q  3 
  4 Stepter, Jaide            94 Pops TC                1:03.30Q  4 
  5 Collins, Janieyah         94 Charlotte Fl           1:03.88q  3 
  6 Holder, Montayla          94 Unattached             1:04.64q  1 
  7 Montgomery, Emily         94 Texas Express TF       1:04.80q  3 
  8 McCoy, Erin               94 Zephyrs TC             1:05.58q  2 
  9 Prevot, Shaniece          95 North Texas Chee       1:05.61   1 
 10 Brown, Cierra             94 Northwest TC Inc       1:05.82   4 
 11 Stolz, Michelle           94 Seatown Express        1:05.86   4 
 12 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be       1:06.40   1 
 13 Munford, Brandie          95 So Cal Running C       1:06.53   4 
 14 Wallace, Sasha            95 3M TC                  1:06.56   3 
 15 Amaku, Ruth               94 The Wings TC Inc       1:06.63   2 
 16 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn       94 Team Raw TC            1:07.02   1 
 17 Horton, Chelsie           94 Fast Traxx Troup       1:07.12   3 
 18 Jupiter, Kalynn           95 Future TC              1:07.57   2 
 19 Borden, Hannah            94 Unattached             1:07.74   1 
 20 Chijoke, Iris             94 Andrades Athleti       1:08.04   2 
 21 Tollefson, Kris           94 Seatown Express        1:08.53   3 
 22 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC Inc       1:09.37   4 
 23 Seymour, Natasha          95 Illinois Stealth       1:11.21   2 
 24 Evans, Francesca          94 Durham Strid           1:11.56   4 
 25 Carter, Morgan            94 Cincinnati All S       1:11.56   3 
 26 Walker, Mariah            95 Flying Jaguars T       1:12.01   2 
 27 Salley, Courtney          95 Illinois Stealth       1:12.03   4 
 28 East, Tierrah             95 Eastside Stepper       1:15.40   1 
 29 Darnley, Taylor           94 Central Valley P       1:23.92   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stepter, Jaide            94 Pops TC                1:00.60  
  2 Armstead, Krista          94 Unattached             1:01.25  
  3 Schilsky, Leslie          94 Northwest Flyers       1:01.51  
  4 Collins, Janieyah         94 Charlotte Fl           1:03.16  
  5 Hailey, Nnenya            94 Gazelle TC             1:03.73  
  6 Holder, Montayla          94 Unattached             1:04.33  
  7 Montgomery, Emily         94 Texas Express TF       1:04.49  
  8 McCoy, Erin               94 Zephyrs TC             1:06.52  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise         95 Snohomish TC           7:09.61  
  2 Stearns, Gabrielle        94 Central Iowa Exc       7:22.78  
  3 Dimits, Natalie           94 Pleasanton Heat        7:23.55  
  4 Wetterhall, Meghan        94 Northside Re           7:26.95  
  5 FitzPatrick, Delaney      95 Thunderbird Trac       7:32.11  
  6 Banker, Faith             95 Northwest Flyers       7:39.12  
  7 Wetterhall, Madeline      95 Northside Re           7:51.26  
  8 Powless, Shayna           94 Buffalo Chips Ru       7:56.54  
  9 McKinney, Kaitlyn         94 Evergreen Storm        7:58.01  
 10 Lira, Morgan              94 Unattached             8:03.57  
 11 Thigpen, Brynna           95 Unattached             8:06.61  
 12 Rosas-Willett, April      94 Buffalo Chips Ru       8:19.08  
 13 Hare, Jordan              94 Speed T F              8:21.79  
 14 Hurley, Patsy             94 Equalizers TC          8:29.70  
 15 Longoria, Lydia           94 Northwest Flyers       8:39.65  
 16 Lehew, Elizabeth          94 Texas Titans Tra       8:44.43  
 17 Miller, Kysha             94 Eastside Stepper       9:05.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 46.68Q  4 
     1) Ahmad, Mahasin 95               2) Brown, Bealoved 94             
     3) Carter, Bria 94                 4) Harvey, Rushell 95             
  2 03 Jr Striders Track Field  'A'                       47.03Q  1 
     1) Williams, Jden 94               2) Graham, Ariah 94               
     3) Patillo, Tiana 95               4) Sharp, Olicia 94               
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       47.24Q  3 
     1) Coby, Eboni 94                  2) Wash, Breyana 95               
     3) Hull, Neambria 94               4) Shaw, Verlencia 94             
  4 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                47.86Q  2 
     1) Jones, Travia 95                2) Turner, Bria 94                
     3) Williams, Kristyn 94            4) Williams, Rhenique 94          
  5 03 Sprint Athletics  'A'                              47.60q  3 
     1) Camper, Tiffany 94              2) Martin, Jada 95                
     3) Pulliam, Vanita 94              4) Vaughn, Briana 94              
  6 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        47.69q  1 
     1) Munford, Jordie 95              2) Browne, Omhunique 94           
     3) Jackson, Christine 95           4) Munford, Brandie 95            
  7 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                             47.74q  3 
     1) Collins, Janieyah 94            2) Cottle, Cidney 94              
     3) Cowan, Derra 94                 4) Elliott, Victoria 94           
  8 13 Seatown Express  'A'                               48.25q  4 
     1) Echols, Whitney 94              2) Ford, Alexis 94                
     3) Gates, Majerae 94               4) Lake, Katherine 94             
  9 15 Together Elite  'A'                                48.41   2 
     1) Stewart, Alexandria 94          2) Harrell, Urina 94              
     3) Ezumah, Chimere 95              4) George, Megan 95               
 10 03 Durham Striders TC  'A'                            48.62   1 
     1) Faulcon, Aalayah 94             2) Faucette, Rodaijah 95          
     3) Evans, Francesca 94             4) Shaw, Charity 95               
 11 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              48.70   1 
     1) Batiste, Marissa 95             2) Williams, Tori 94              
     3) McKinley, Dlacia 95             4) Patterson, Gina 95             
 12 16 CA TC  'A'                                         48.72   4 
     1) Devereaux, Keionna 95           2) Evans, Janaa 95                
     3) Hamlin, Lashall 95              4) Robinson, Kristen 95           
 13 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    48.86   2 
     1) Alston, Brittany 94             2) Badger, Kinnari 94             
     3) Scott, Marie 94                 4) Seals, Amanda 94               
 14 16 Isc International Empire  'A'                      48.86   2 
     1) Bryant, Ellisa 95               2) Speech, Melanie 94             
     3) Hardiman, Iesha 94              4) Pugh, Daje 94                  
 15 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                             49.05   4 
     1) Banfro, Tianna 94               2) Patterson, Deedra 94           
     3) Vann, Alanna 95                 4) Varela, Madelayne 94           
 16 07 Illinois Stealth  'A'                              49.62   4 
     1) Terry, Dejanae 94               2) Farley, Taylor 94              
     3) Seymour, Natasha 95             4) Salley, Courtney 95            
 17 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        49.85   1 
     1) Andrews, Brena 95               2) Anthony, Kendall 94            
     3) Anthony, Khimani 95             4) Tanner, Kiare 94               
 18 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                     50.61   2 
     1) Aguilera, Evalena 94            2) Dockett, Dakota 95             
     3) Epps, Emonie 94                 4) James, Victoria 94             
 19 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                               50.69   1 
     1) Barnes, Taylor 95               2) Goodman, Kayla 95              
     3) Leonard, Jasmine 94             4) McDonald, Darielle 94          
 20 02 Mountain Top Track Field  'A'                      51.01   2 
     1) Biltz, Jessie 95                2) Brown, Emma 95                 
     3) Doutt, MacKenzie 94             4) Kaczanowicz, Kami 95           
 21 13 2 Rivers TC  'A'                                   52.30   4 
     1) Emerald, Kereena 95             2) Gallup, Aliyah 95              
     3) Mann, Ashton 94                 4) Saxman, Anika 94               
 -- 06 Future TC  'A'                                       DNF   3 
     1) Armstrong, Destiny 95           2) Bell, Kelby 94                 
     3) Lewis, Beaunca 95               4) Jupiter, Kalynn 95             
 -- 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                          DNF   3 
     1) Jackson, Kierra 95              2) Moore, Delana 94               
     3) Pinkney, Ashley 94              4) Smith, Jaszmyne 94             
 -- 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                                DQ   4  Rule 170.14
     1) Dorner, Nia 95                  2) Harvey, Atiya 94               
     3) Lemere, Cori 94                 4) Wilson, Daizhane 95            
 -- 05 Elite Performance  'A'                                DQ   3  Rule 170.14
     1) Berry, Berrion 94               2) Dent, Jayona 95                
     3) Johnson, Kierra 95              4) Owens, Tiffany 94              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 46.51  
     1) Ahmad, Mahasin 95               2) Brown, Bealoved 94             
     3) Carter, Bria 94                 4) Harvey, Rushell 95             
  2 03 Jr Striders Track Field  'A'                       46.63  
     1) Williams, Jden 94               2) Graham, Ariah 94               
     3) Patillo, Tiana 95               4) Sharp, Olicia 94               
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       46.92  
     1) Coby, Eboni 94                  2) Wash, Breyana 95               
     3) Hull, Neambria 94               4) Shaw, Verlencia 94             
  4 03 Sprint Athletics  'A'                              46.95  
     1) Camper, Tiffany 94              2) Martin, Jada 95                
     3) Pulliam, Vanita 94              4) Vaughn, Briana 94              
  5 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                             47.70  
     1) Collins, Janieyah 94            2) Cottle, Cidney 94              
     3) Cowan, Derra 94                 4) Elliott, Victoria 94           
  6 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                48.01  
     1) Jones, Travia 95                2) Turner, Bria 94                
     3) Williams, Kristyn 94            4) Williams, Rhenique 94          
  7 13 Seatown Express  'A'                               48.15  
     1) Echols, Whitney 94              2) Ford, Alexis 94                
     3) Gates, Majerae 94               4) Lake, Katherine 94             
 -- 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                          DNF  
     1) Munford, Jordie 95              2) Browne, Omhunique 94           
     3) Jackson, Christine 95           4) Munford, Brandie 95            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                              3:47.63Q  3 
     1) Jones, Travia 95                2) Williams, Rhenique 94          
     3) Williams, Kaitlyn 94            4) Williams, Kristyn 94           
  2 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:51.39Q  1 
     1) Ahmad, Mahasin 95               2) Brown, Bealoved 94             
     3) Nwankwo, Chioma 94              4) Harvey, Rushell 95             
  3 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                             3:51.74Q  2 
     1) Arrey, Ebanga 94                2) Gilmore, Amber 94              
     3) Roberson, Keon 95               4) Solomon, Alexis 94             
  4 15 Together Elite  'A'                              3:51.39Q  3 
     1) Hawkins, Ahlexhys 94            2) Ezumah, Chimere 95             
     3) George, Megan 95                4) Gustafson, Kendall 95          
  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     3:53.50Q  1 
     1) Earnheart, Makayla 94           2) Adams, Briana 95               
     3) Shaw, Verlencia 94              4) Wash, Breyana 95               
  6 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:53.68Q  2 
     1) Agudo, Kayah 94                 2) Browne, Omhunique 94           
     3) Munford, Jordie 95              4) Munford, Brandie 95            
  7 16 Isc International Empire  'A'                    3:51.64q  3 
     1) Bryant, Ellisa 95               2) Carpenter, Catherine 94        
     3) Hardiman, Iesha 94              4) Pugh, Daje 94                  
  8 03 Durham Striders TC  'A'                          3:55.23q  2 
     1) Shaw, Charity 95                2) Evans, Francesca 94            
     3) Faucette, Rodaijah 95           4) Faulcon, Aalayah 94            
  9 03 Sprint Athletics  'A'                            3:57.78   2 
     1) Camper, Tiffany 94              2) Martin, Jada 95                
     3) Vaughn, Briana 94               4) Smith, Alexis 94               
 10 13 Seatown Express  'A'                             3:58.49   1 
     1) Diggs, Whitney 95               2) Echols, Whitney 94             
     3) Ford, Alexis 94                 4) Tollefson, Kris 94             
 11 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:59.39   1 
     1) Tillman, Mercedes 95            2) Hamilton, Amara 95             
     3) Johnson, Zuwena 95              4) Seymour, Kiah 94               
 12 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:07.48   3 
     1) Badger, Kinnari 94              2) Kreikemeier, Sarah 95          
     3) McCoy, Erin 94                  4) Scott, Marie 94                
 13 16 Lsi Sprint  'A'                                  4:08.91   2 
     1) Cleveland, Kylie 95             2) Gallagher, Kieran 95           
     3) Palacio, Kylie 95               4) Knapp, Kayla 94                
 14 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         4:09.18   3 
     1) Jordan, Sherrelle 95            2) Godfrey, Kevina 94             
     3) Haberman, Tory 94               4) Jackson, Dominque 94           
 15 07 Illinois Stealth  'A'                            4:09.31   3 
     1) Cross, Cortney 95               2) Farley, Taylor 94              
     3) Seymour, Natasha 95             4) Terry, Dejanae 94              
 16 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            4:09.70   1 
     1) Batiste, Marissa 95             2) Williams, Tori 94              
     3) McKinley, Dlacia 95             4) Patterson, Gina 95             
 17 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                      4:10.02   1 
     1) Jackson, Kierra 95              2) Moore, Delana 94               
     3) Pinkney, Ashley 94              4) Smith, Jaszmyne 94             
 18 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           4:10.75   1 
     1) Banfro, Tianna 94               2) Vann, Alanna 95                
     3) Tischer, Mercedes 94            4) Varela, Madelayne 94           
 19 06 Future TC  'A'                                   4:11.31   3 
     1) Armstrong, Destiny 95           2) Lewis, Beaunca 95              
     3) Early, Faith 94                 4) Jupiter, Kalynn 95             
 20 05 Elite Performance  'A'                           4:15.51   2 
     1) Berry, Berrion 94               2) Dent, Jayona 95                
     3) Hatter, Domaniqwa 94            4) Owens, Tiffany 94              
 21 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      4:30.43   1 
     1) Dorsett, Angela 95              2) Latimer, Lania 95              
     3) Roney, Bria 94                  4) Rose, Kaleah 95                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                              3:45.09  
     1) Jones, Travia 95                2) Williams, Rhenique 94          
     3) Williams, Kaitlyn 94            4) Williams, Kristyn 94           
  2 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     3:49.00  
     1) Earnheart, Makayla 94           2) Adams, Briana 95               
     3) Shaw, Verlencia 94              4) Wash, Breyana 95               
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:50.50  
     1) Ahmad, Mahasin 95               2) Brown, Bealoved 94             
     3) Nwankwo, Chioma 94              4) Harvey, Rushell 95             
  4 15 Together Elite  'A'                              3:51.18  
     1) Hawkins, Ahlexhys 94            2) Ezumah, Chimere 95             
     3) George, Megan 95                4) Gustafson, Kendall 95          
  5 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:52.08  
     1) Agudo, Kayah 94                 2) Browne, Omhunique 94           
     3) Munford, Jordie 95              4) Munford, Brandie 95            
  6 03 Durham Striders TC  'A'                          3:52.28  
     1) Shaw, Charity 95                2) Evans, Francesca 94            
     3) Faucette, Rodaijah 95           4) Faulcon, Aalayah 94            
 -- 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                                  DQ   Unsportsman like con
     1) Arrey, Ebanga 94                2) Gilmore, Amber 94              
     3) Roberson, Keon 95               4) Solomon, Alexis 94             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 13 Seatown Express  'A'                             9:28.90  
     1) Demick, Stasia 94               2) Poplawski, Alisa 94            
     3) Stolz, Michelle 94              4) Stolz, Tracey 94               
  2 16 Lsi Sprint  'A'                                  9:40.48  
     1) Cleveland, Kylie 95             2) Parmeshwar, Nisha 94           
     3) Palacio, Kylie 95               4) Knapp, Kayla 94                
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     9:47.66  
     1) Adams, Briana 95                2) Shaw, Verlencia 94             
     3) Shaw, Kapresha 95               4) Prevot, Shaniece 95            
  4 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                    9:48.61  
     1) Jurries, Elizabeth 95           2) Schneider, Kennedy 94          
     3) Stratman, Sarah 94              4) Staats, Dominique 94           
  5 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                             9:57.19  
     1) Arrey, Ebanga 94                2) Gilmore, Amber 94              
     3) Roberson, Keon 95               4) Solomon, Alexis 94             
  6 16 Buffalo Chips Running Clu  'A'                   9:59.73  
     1) Schmitt, Kellie 95              2) Klas, Allison 95               
     3) Miller, Claire 95               4) Powless, Shayna 94             
  7 12 Track Houston  'A'                              10:08.53  
     1) Belton, Reeka 95                2) Bottoms, Janae 95              
     3) Johnson, Candace 94             4) Ware, Gabrielle 94             
  8 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:12.09  
     1) Davis, Shavon 94                2) Hamilton, Amara 95             
     3) Johnson, Zuwena 95              4) Tillman, Mercedes 95           
  9 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                       10:12.97  
     1) Compton, Kandace 95             2) Garrett, Jessica 95            
     3) Hawthrone, Keirnan 94           4) Maxwell, Cheyenne 94           
 10 10 Texas Heat TC  'A'                              10:37.42  
     1) Gallardo, Liliana 95            2) Selzer, Melissa 94             
     3) Mendoza, Szilarda 94            4) Mischen, Tiffany 94            
 11 10 Texas Shooting Stars Trac  'A'                  10:56.80  
     1) Shipman, Danesha 94             2) Bowens, Tia 95                 
     3) Covington, Acacia 95            4) Hagans, Cierra 94              
 12 03 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                         11:02.49  
     1) Alexander, Merideth 95          2) Gripper, Lavet 95              
     3) Johnson, Chelsea 95             4) Teague, Kelly 95               
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Land, Mimieux             94 Ruff Riders              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hensley, Hannah           94 Sandhills TC            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 House, Cassie             94 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Moore, Ashlee             95 Arizona Flames T         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Proteau, Rachel           95 Valley Velocity         J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Derickson, Taryn          94 Bellevue Breeze         J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wright, Lindsey           94 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Becker, Haley             95 Wildcat TC              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Hannah           95 Kennebunk Recrea         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kimble, Emily             94 Asheville Li             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Ashley           94 Beaumont TC             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Martin, Devron            95 Marin Wavestrack        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Migliozzi, Natalie        94 Sierra Foothill         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Miyashita, Nicole         94 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental T-Be         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Cotten, Caroline          95 Texas Express TF        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 North Texas Chee         1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17 Sanjuan, Tatiana          95 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Bisi, Derikka             95 Central Valley P         1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Sylvia, Amber             95 South Orange Cou        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Bennett, Abigail          95 Panther TC               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Heilig, Shelley           94 Tucson Elite AC          1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Larson, Kira              95 Nodak Dakotas               NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Sydney             94 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Carmichael, Carolina      94 Waukegan Invader        J3.75m   12-03.50 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Southwell, Sophie         95 Texas Express TF         3.60m   11-09.75 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Stangl, Brittany          94 Team Sodak              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Poncik, Shelby            94 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rodkey, Sydney            94 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brazeau, Amanda           94 Unattached              J3.30m   10-10.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kintz, Brita              94 Willamette Strid         3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mills, Madison            94 Reno Tahoe Athle        J3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 James, Megan              95 Unattached              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Snapper, Karen            94 Ryno Athletics           3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Campos, Casey             95 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Greenberg, Jamie          94 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Leleux, Kristynn          95 New Heights Gym         J2.85m    9-04.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Walker, Aaliyah           95 New Heights Gym          2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 Gobeli, Kayli             94 Unattached              J2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Anderson, Alina           94 Unattached              J2.70m    8-10.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Harris, Amanda            94 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.25 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Mitchell, Brianna         94 Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50 
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Lopez, Natalie            94 Higher Flyers               NH            
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Daniels, Sopha            95 Ultimate High TC            NH            
     1.95 2.10 2.25 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wooten, Brittany          94 Northwest Flyers            NH            
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             95 Waltham TC               5.59m   0.4  18-04.25 
  2 Owens, Brittany           94 YMCA Team Idaho          5.55m   1.8  18-02.50 
  3 Rodriguez, Brianna        94 Tucson Elite AC          5.53m   1.5  18-01.75 
  4 Wash, Breyana             95 North Texas Chee         5.52m   1.2  18-01.50 
  5 Hayes, Dejah              95 Greensboro C             5.50m   2.1  18-00.50 
  6 Land, Mimieux             94 Ruff Riders              5.48m   0.3  17-11.75 
  7 Lake, Katherine           94 Seatown Express          5.32m  -0.4  17-05.50 
  8 McKinley, Dlacia          95 Baton Rouge YMCA         5.28m   1.5  17-04.00 
  9 Morton, Mariah            94 Allegiance AC In         5.20m   1.5  17-00.75 
 10 Okoro, Uzo                94 Zephyrs TC               5.16m   1.5  16-11.25 
 11 Moore, Ashlee             95 Arizona Flames T         5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
 12 Sowemimo, Ashley          94 The Wings TC Inc         5.09m   1.0  16-08.50 
 13 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest TC Inc         5.08m   1.1  16-08.00 
 14 Gustafson, Kendall        95 Together Elite           5.07m   1.6  16-07.75 
 15 Avant, Kamara             94 Boys Girls Club          5.01m   1.4  16-05.25 
 16 White, Essence            94 Northwest Expres         4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
 17 Tanner, Kiare             94 Bakersfield Gray         4.93m   0.7  16-02.25 
 18 Taulapapa, Kayla          95 Unattached               4.91m   1.0  16-01.50 
 19 Nguyen, Ailene            94 Unattached               4.90m   2.3  16-01.00 
 20 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be         4.88m   0.6  16-00.25 
 21 Carmichael, Carolina      94 Waukegan Invader         4.81m   1.4  15-09.50 
 22 Robinson, Kristen         95 CA TC                    4.79m   2.2  15-08.75 
 23 Porter, Jazlyn            94 Buffalo Storm TC         4.75m   0.8  15-07.00 
 24 Henry, Aatiya             95 Texas Torch TC           4.61m   2.5  15-01.50 
 25 Athanasopoulos, Michaela  94 Unattached               4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
 -- Dean, Dinyelle            94 Oklahoma Jaguars            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             95 Waltham TC              11.99m  -2.1  39-04.00 
  2 Gribbin, Mollie           94 Unattached              11.90m  -2.1  39-00.50 
  3 Williams, Danielle        94 Colorado Flyers         11.80m  -0.7  38-08.75 
  4 Wallace, Sasha            95 3M TC                   11.73m  -1.1  38-06.00 
  5 Okoro, Uzo                94 Zephyrs TC              11.34m  +0.0  37-02.50 
  6 Owens, Brittany           94 YMCA Team Idaho         11.23m  -0.8  36-10.25 
  7 Brown, Cierra             94 Northwest TC Inc        11.21m  -2.7  36-09.50 
  8 Munford, Jordie           95 So Cal Running C        11.19m   0.4  36-08.50 
  9 Toliver, Rachel           94 Quiet Fire TC           10.98m   0.2  36-00.25 
 10 Land, Mimieux             94 Ruff Riders             10.96m  -0.8  35-11.50 
 10 Tanner, Kiare             94 Bakersfield Gray        10.96m  -3.6  35-11.50 
 12 Coker, Alanna             94 Speed Unlimited         10.94m   0.7  35-10.75 
 13 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be        10.93m  -0.3  35-10.50 
 14 Lumley, Paige             94 Unattached              10.92m  -1.6  35-10.00 
 15 Nielsen, Kendal           94 Unattached              10.87m  -2.0  35-08.00 
 16 Obiozor, Chikaodi         95 CL Athletics Sta        10.83m  -0.6  35-06.50 
 17 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      95 East Oakland You        10.77m  -1.7  35-04.00 
 18 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental T-Be        10.71m  -1.4  35-01.75 
 19 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest TC Inc        10.47m  +0.0  34-04.25 
 20 Nielson, Phoebe           95 YMCA Team Idaho         10.35m  -0.8  33-11.50 
 21 Thompson, Alyssa          94 Pops TC                 10.18m  -0.5  33-04.75 
 22 Guo, Anna                 94 Comets TC               10.11m  -2.1  33-02.00 
 23 Seals, Amanda             94 Zephyrs TC              10.04m  -0.5  32-11.25 
 24 Ibrahim, Ayofemi          94 CL Athletics Sta         9.97m  -0.7  32-08.50 
 25 Dias, Samantha            95 Unattached               9.91m  -1.7  32-06.25 
 26 Morton, Mariah            94 Allegiance AC In         9.90m  +0.0  32-05.75 
 27 Lee-Mcneill, Kaulyn       94 Team Raw TC              9.66m  -0.5  31-08.50 
 28 Baker, Olivia             95 Tachyon Athletik         9.59m  -1.9  31-05.75 
 29 Ware, Tiara               94 Eastside Stepper         9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25 
 30 Bolden, Candice           94 Bellevue Breeze          9.51m  -1.0  31-02.50 
 -- Evans, Francesca          94 Durham Strid               DNF   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Courtney      94 Spokane Mercury         12.83m   42-01.25 
  2 Patterson, Megan          94 Unattached              12.46m   40-10.50 
  3 Davis, Cherraine          94 Unattached              12.42m   40-09.00 
  4 Caldwell, Lauryn          95 Mainland Jaguars        11.98m   39-03.75 
  5 Warren, Breanna           95 Greensboro C            11.49m   37-08.50 
  6 Harrell, Urina            94 Together Elite          11.18m   36-08.25 
  7 Jones, Tyeshia            94 Continental T-Be        11.07m   36-04.00 
  8 Salazar, Clarissa         94 Tucson Elite AC         10.88m   35-08.50 
  9 Marshall, Dyneshia        94 Hallmark                10.84m   35-06.75 
 10 Hodgson, Samantha         94 Unatttached             10.71m   35-01.75 
 11 Compton, Demara           95 07 Lawrence Blaz        10.54m   34-07.00  2ND...10.31
 12 Alesi, Rachel             94 Team Edge              J10.54m   34-07.00  2ND..10.06
 13 Jones, Tia                95 Northwest TC Inc        10.44m   34-03.00 
 14 Sickert, Erica            94 Team Olympians          10.22m   33-06.50 
 15 Redwing, Alejandra        94 Track Minnesota         10.17m   33-04.50 
 16 Robinson, Donna           94 Unattached              10.15m   33-03.75 
 17 Ezerins, Emily            94 Unattached              10.04m   32-11.25 
 18 Bonetti, Ava              94 Unattached               9.86m   32-04.25 
 19 Toney, Cheyenne           94 Unattached               9.82m   32-02.75 
 20 Hull, Michaela            94 Unattached               9.74m   31-11.50 
 21 Akomolafe, Adebola        95 El Paso Athletic         9.71m   31-10.25 
 22 Armstrong, Karyna         94 Reno Tahoe Athle         9.70m   31-10.00 
 23 Wayland, Emily            94 Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00 
 24 Jones, Erica              94 Bakersfield Yell         9.36m   30-08.50 
 25 Childs, Jordan            95 Unattached               9.30m   30-06.25 
 26 Jones, Keyarah            94 Next Dimension T         9.27m   30-05.00 
 27 Speech, Melanie           94 Isc Internationa         9.21m   30-02.75 
 28 Thomas, Sabrina           95 Unattached               8.93m   29-03.75 
 29 James, Florence           95 Glenarden TC             8.61m   28-03.00 
 30 Despinasse, Gabby         94 Endeavor TC              8.30m   27-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallerstedt, Michelle     94 West O Throws           44.50m     146-00 
      40.89m  44.42m  37.66m  FOUL  44.50m  FOUL
  2 Gilliam, Jeia             95 The Wings TC Inc        42.20m     138-05 
      39.37m  42.20m  40.05m  39.17m  FOUL  41.30m
  3 Caldwell, Lauryn          95 Mainland Jaguars        40.86m     134-01 
      37.15m  36.61m  38.29m  40.01m  40.86m  35.00m
  4 Owers, Torie              94 Throw 1 Deep            40.66m     133-05 
      38.52m  40.37m  40.66m  FOUL  35.51m  FOUL
  5 Amelinaite, Berta         94 Unattached              38.45m     126-02 
      38.45m  FOUL  36.26m  36.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jones, Tyeshia            94 Continental T-Be        37.75m     123-10 
      36.79m  35.69m  FOUL  37.53m  37.75m  FOUL
  7 Hull, Michaela            94 Unattached              36.04m     118-03 
      32.87m  FOUL  36.04m  34.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Warren, Breanna           95 Greensboro C            35.96m     118-00 
      31.84m  32.76m  35.96m  FOUL  34.19m  33.58m
  9 Ordaz, Dorienne           94 Unattached              35.19m     115-05 
      FOUL  31.20m  35.19m            
 10 Toney, Cheyenne           94 Unattached              34.69m     113-10 
      31.43m  34.69m  34.01m            
 11 Durand, Kathleen          95 Unattached              34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  26.91m  31.18m            
 12 Davis, Cherraine          94 Unattached              34.06m     111-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.06m            
 13 Concepcion, Simone        94 El Paso Wings TC        34.05m     111-08 
      33.40m  31.89m  34.05m            
 14 Ezerins, Emily            94 Unattached              33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.04m            
 15 Young, Morgan             95 Illini Heat TC          32.56m     106-10 
      32.56m  31.50m  FOUL            
 16 Clark, Lauren             94 Unattached              31.86m     104-06 
      31.86m  19.59m  22.10m            
 17 Hodgson, Samantha         94 Unatttached             31.21m     102-05 
      30.69m  30.03m  31.21m            
 18 Redwing, Alejandra        94 Track Minnesota         30.26m      99-03 
      29.18m  28.20m  30.26m            
 19 Jones, Keyarah            94 Next Dimension T        29.38m      96-05 
      29.38m  27.79m  FOUL            
 20 Bonetti, Ava              94 Unattached              28.66m      94-00 
      FOUL  28.66m  FOUL            
 21 Mendoza, Guadalupe        95 Evergreen Storm         28.14m      92-04 
      FOUL  26.33m  28.14m            
 22 Thomas, Sabrina           95 Unattached              28.10m      92-02 
      FOUL  28.10m  26.66m            
 23 Wayland, Emily            94 Unattached              28.04m      92-00 
      FOUL  27.91m  28.04m            
 24 Robinson, Donna           94 Unattached              27.28m      89-06 
      24.79m  26.39m  27.28m            
 25 McCullough, Molly         95 Unattached              25.44m      83-05 
      23.23m  24.98m  25.44m            
 26 Patterson, Megan          94 Unattached              25.14m      82-06 
      25.14m  FOUL  23.47m            
 27 Childs, Jordan            95 Unattached              24.45m      80-02 
      20.38m  FOUL  24.45m            
 28 Jones, Erica              94 Bakersfield Yell        24.30m      79-09 
      FOUL  24.30m  FOUL            
 29 Holley, Jereica           95 Unattached              20.58m      67-06 
      20.02m  20.47m  20.58m            
 -- Akomolafe, Adebola        95 El Paso Athletic            ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McClain, Cara             94 Unattached              43.14m     141-06 
      42.37m  42.18m  43.14m  41.66m  40.69m  42.53m
  2 Mills, Michaelyn          94 Bas Athletics           38.15m     125-02 
      36.66m  FOUL  38.15m  37.30m  FOUL  38.01m
  3 Wilder, Sidnie            95 Unattached              38.13m     125-01 
      FOUL  38.13m  FOUL  34.48m  36.41m  FOUL
  4 Ordaz, Dorienne           94 Unattached              37.40m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.40m  35.66m  35.12m  34.21m  FOUL
  5 McCullough, Molly         95 Unattached              35.89m     117-09 
      35.59m  34.47m  34.34m  35.89m  34.34m  34.95m
  6 Despinasse, Gabby         94 Endeavor TC             35.61m     116-10 
      35.61m  34.68m  FOUL  34.05m  34.15m  FOUL
  7 Lindemer, Hayley          94 Let It fly Throw        34.03m     111-08 
      33.94m  31.41m  33.48m  FOUL  32.22m  34.03m
  8 Callahan, Casidy          95 Unattached              33.89m     111-02 
      28.24m  FOUL  33.89m  30.66m  31.61m  25.57m
  9 McKee, Lindsay            94 Unattached              33.69m     110-06 
      33.69m  29.22m  FOUL            
 10 Sickert, Erica            94 Team Olympians          32.51m     106-08 
      28.08m  31.63m  32.51m            
 11 Martschinske, Rachel      94 Camas Hammer Tea        32.28m     105-11 
      32.28m  31.03m  29.46m            
 12 Collins, Lisa             94 Unattached              28.92m      94-10 
      24.73m  27.29m  28.92m            
 13 Owers, Torie              94 Throw 1 Deep            28.59m      93-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.59m            
 14 Jones, Keyarah            94 Next Dimension T        27.56m      90-05 
      27.56m  27.42m  FOUL            
 15 Patterson, Megan          94 Unattached              27.47m      90-01 
      27.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Gilliam, Jeia             95 The Wings TC Inc        26.66m      87-06 
      FOUL  20.62m  26.66m            
 17 Liles, Natalie            95 Next Dimension T        25.70m      84-04 
      FOUL  23.33m  25.70m            
 18 Huntress, Hannah          95 Unattached              22.70m      74-06 
      22.70m  21.42m  FOUL            
 19 Wardsworth, Katie         94 Valley AC               21.52m      70-07 
      21.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia             95 The Wings TC Inc        38.06m     124-10 
  2 Harris, Rossha            94 Los Angeles Jets        37.22m     122-01 
  3 Dyson, Renee              95 Phoenix Bobcats         36.97m     121-03 
  4 Speech, Melanie           94 Isc Internationa        35.73m     117-03 
  5 Daniels, Tara             95 Unattached              35.67m     117-00 
  6 Gattone, Ali              94 Wildcat TC              33.93m     111-04 
  7 Caldwell, Lauryn          95 Mainland Jaguars        33.30m     109-03 
  8 Robinson, Donna           94 Unattached              33.02m     108-04 
  9 Estes, Malia              94 Unatttached             32.96m     108-02 
 10 Roberts, Aley             94 Spokane Mercury         32.07m     105-02 
 11 Sweatt, Sara              95 Myrtle Beach            31.65m     103-10 
 12 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC Inc        31.39m     103-00 
 13 Schmidt, Heather          94 Central Valley P        31.34m     102-10 
 14 Dyson, Taylor             95 Phoenix Bobcats         31.07m     101-11 
 15 Glasmann, Megan           95 Mercury Tc Of Ut        30.49m     100-00 
 16 Gustafson, Kendall        95 Together Elite          30.43m      99-10 
 17 Gentry, Alexis            94 Unattached              29.98m      98-04 
 18 Manson, Sam               94 Unattached              29.82m      97-10 
 19 Caster, Jensen            95 Walton Youth            29.34m      96-03 
 20 Milroy, Stephanie         95 Huskie TC               28.90m      94-10 
 21 MacMillan, Emily          94 Unattached              27.76m      91-01 
 22 Compton, Demara           95 07 Lawrence Blaz        27.46m      90-01 
 23 Collins, Lisa             94 Unattached              27.23m      89-04 
 24 Jones, Tia                95 Northwest TC Inc        24.27m      79-07 
 25 Rice, Danielle            95 West Side TC            21.45m      70-04 
 26 Jones, Erica              94 Bakersfield Yell        20.44m      67-01 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                 94 Unattached               25.47   2.2  2    844
  2 Harrell, Urina            94 Together Elite           26.06   2.8  1    792
  3 Hensley, Hannah           94 Sandhills TC             26.11   2.2  2    788
  4 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be         26.50   2.8  1    754
  5 Smith, Anna               94 Platinum Spo             26.56   2.2  2    749
  6 Thompson, Alyssa          94 Pops TC                  26.87   2.8  1    723
  7 Petrov, Marylin           94 California Comet         26.93   2.8  1    718
  8 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC Inc         27.10   2.2  2    704
  9 Montgomery, Emily         94 Texas Express TF         27.24   2.8  1    692
 10 Brooks, Rachel            94 Unattached               27.24   2.2  2    692
 11 Migliozzi, Natalie        94 Sierra Foothill          27.57   2.2  2    665
 12 Wright, Lindsey           94 Unattached               27.69   2.8  1    655
 13 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental T-Be         28.09   2.2  2    624
 14 Baron, Ciana              94 Unattached               28.62   2.2  2    583
 15 Nielson, Phoebe           95 YMCA Team Idaho          29.17   2.8  1    542
 16 Arampatzis, Ariana        94 Unattached               29.32   2.8  1    531
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Emily         94 Texas Express TF       2:22.75   2    787
  2 Hensley, Hannah           94 Sandhills TC           2:26.94   2    732
  3 Horn, Ivy                 94 Unattached             2:27.04   2    730
  4 Migliozzi, Natalie        94 Sierra Foothill        2:28.13   1    717
  5 Smith, Anna               94 Platinum Spo           2:29.47   2    700
  6 Harrell, Urina            94 Together Elite         2:29.78   2    696
  7 Baron, Ciana              94 Unattached             2:32.75   1    659
  8 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be       2:33.16   2    654
  9 Thompson, Alyssa          94 Pops TC                2:33.19   2    653
 10 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental T-Be       2:39.17   1    582
 11 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC Inc       2:40.16   1    571
 12 Brooks, Rachel            94 Unattached             2:40.46   1    568
 13 Wright, Lindsey           94 Unattached             2:41.84   2    552
 14 Nielson, Phoebe           95 YMCA Team Idaho        2:50.66   1    457
 15 Arampatzis, Ariana        94 Unattached             2:58.74   1    377
 16 Petrov, Marylin           94 California Comet       3:11.01   1    270
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina            94 Together Elite           15.15   0.7  3    822
  2 Horn, Ivy                 94 Unattached               15.54   0.6  4    772
  3 Hensley, Hannah           94 Sandhills TC             15.54   1.3  2    772
  4 Smith, Anna               94 Platinum Spo             15.64   0.6  4    759
  5 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be         15.70   0.7  3    751
  6 Montgomery, Emily         94 Texas Express TF         15.74   2.2  1    746
  7 Petrov, Marylin           94 California Comet         16.53   0.7  3    651
  8 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC Inc         16.62   1.3  2    640
  9 Brooks, Rachel            94 Unattached               16.83   1.3  2    616
 10 Baron, Ciana              94 Unattached               17.30   0.6  4    563
 11 Thompson, Alyssa          94 Pops TC                  17.36   2.2  1    556
 12 Arampatzis, Ariana        94 Unattached               17.69   0.7  3    521
 13 Nielson, Phoebe           95 YMCA Team Idaho          17.72   2.2  1    518
 14 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental T-Be         17.79   0.6  4    510
 15 Wright, Lindsey           94 Unattached               18.29   2.2  1    459
 16 Migliozzi, Natalie        94 Sierra Foothill          19.33   1.3  2    360
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah           94 Sandhills TC             1.75m    5-08.75    916
  2 Harrell, Urina            94 Together Elite           1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Montgomery, Emily         94 Texas Express TF         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Wright, Lindsey           94 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental T-Be         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Thompson, Alyssa          94 Pops TC                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Migliozzi, Natalie        94 Sierra Foothill          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Horn, Ivy                 94 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Smith, Anna               94 Platinum Spo             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10 Nielson, Phoebe           95 YMCA Team Idaho          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 Petrov, Marylin           94 California Comet         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC Inc         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13 Brooks, Rachel            94 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13 Arampatzis, Ariana        94 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 -- Baron, Ciana              94 Unattached                  NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsey           94 Unattached               5.31m   2.0  17-05.25    645
  2 Hensley, Hannah           94 Sandhills TC             5.28m   1.9  17-04.00    637
  3 Thompson, Alyssa          94 Pops TC                  5.09m   4.1  16-08.50    584
  4 Montgomery, Emily         94 Texas Express TF         5.05m   1.0  16-07.00    573
  5 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be         5.01m   3.4  16-05.25    562
  6 Migliozzi, Natalie        94 Sierra Foothill          4.97m   3.0  16-03.75    551
  7 Harrell, Urina            94 Together Elite           4.92m   3.8  16-01.75    538
  8 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental T-Be         4.86m   1.0  15-11.50    522
  9 Horn, Ivy                 94 Unattached               4.80m   1.3  15-09.00    506
 10 Smith, Anna               94 Platinum Spo             4.73m   1.1  15-06.25    487
 11 Petrov, Marylin           94 California Comet         4.72m   3.3  15-06.00    485
 12 Baron, Ciana              94 Unattached               4.57m   1.4  15-00.00    446
 13 Arampatzis, Ariana        94 Unattached               4.40m   2.7  14-05.25    403
 14 Nielson, Phoebe           95 YMCA Team Idaho          4.36m   3.0  14-03.75    393
 15 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC Inc         4.31m   1.4  14-01.75    381
 16 Brooks, Rachel            94 Unattached               3.86m   1.9  12-08.00    276
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina            94 Together Elite          11.63m   38-02.00    637
  2 Horn, Ivy                 94 Unattached               9.58m   31-05.25    502
  3 Montgomery, Emily         94 Texas Express TF         8.73m   28-07.75    447
  4 Smith, Anna               94 Platinum Spo             8.46m   27-09.25    429
  5 Hensley, Hannah           94 Sandhills TC             8.19m   26-10.50    412
  6 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be         8.09m   26-06.50    405
  7 Arampatzis, Ariana        94 Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75    397
  8 Baron, Ciana              94 Unattached               7.95m   26-01.00    396
  9 Petrov, Marylin           94 California Comet         7.87m   25-10.00    391
 10 Migliozzi, Natalie        94 Sierra Foothill          7.60m   24-11.25    374
 11 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental T-Be         7.58m   24-10.50    372
 12 Thompson, Alyssa          94 Pops TC                  6.82m   22-04.50    324
 13 Wright, Lindsey           94 Unattached               6.38m   20-11.25    295
 14 Brooks, Rachel            94 Unattached               6.08m   19-11.50    276
 15 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC Inc         5.97m   19-07.00    269
 16 Nielson, Phoebe           95 YMCA Team Idaho          5.61m   18-05.00    247
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Anna               94 Platinum Spo            29.91m      98-01    475
  2 Hensley, Hannah           94 Sandhills TC            29.57m      97-00    468
  3 Baron, Ciana              94 Unattached              29.03m      95-03    458
  4 Wright, Lindsey           94 Unattached              28.02m      91-11    439
  5 Migliozzi, Natalie        94 Sierra Foothill         23.87m      78-04    361
  6 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental T-Be        23.69m      77-09    358
  7 Harrell, Urina            94 Together Elite          22.98m      75-05    344
  8 Brooks, Rachel            94 Unattached              22.04m      72-04    327
  9 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC Inc        21.85m      71-08    323
 10 Horn, Ivy                 94 Unattached              21.64m      71-00    319
 11 Thompson, Alyssa          94 Pops TC                 21.51m      70-07    317
 12 Arampatzis, Ariana        94 Unattached              21.48m      70-06    316
 13 Nielson, Phoebe           95 YMCA Team Idaho         21.00m      68-11    307
 14 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be        20.09m      65-11    291
 15 Montgomery, Emily         94 Texas Express TF        19.93m      65-05    288
 16 Petrov, Marylin           94 California Comet        18.93m      62-01    269
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah           94 Sandhills TC              4725  
  2 Harrell, Urina            94 Together Elite            4565  
  3 Horn, Ivy                 94 Unattached                4294  
  4 Montgomery, Emily         94 Texas Express TF          4211  
  5 Smith, Anna               94 Platinum Spo              4111  
  6 Butler, Amia              94 Continental T-Be          4038  
  7 Thompson, Alyssa          94 Pops TC                   3778  
  8 Wright, Lindsey           94 Unattached                3723  
  9 Migliozzi, Natalie        94 Sierra Foothill           3649  
 10 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental T-Be          3589  
 11 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC Inc          3297  
 12 Petrov, Marylin           94 California Comet          3244  
 13 Brooks, Rachel            94 Unattached                3164  
 14 Baron, Ciana              94 Unattached                3105  
 15 Nielson, Phoebe           95 YMCA Team Idaho           2976  
 16 Arampatzis, Ariana        94 Unattached                2954  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanders, Kaitlin         94 Unattached            16:16.48  
  2 Hurley, Patsy             94 Equalizers TC         17:04.79  
  3 Barlass, Ruth             94 Northwest Flyers      17:28.62  
  4 Haba, Lila                95 Lsi Sprint            18:06.00  
  5 Mortensen, Brooke         95 Madison Westside      21:11.35  
  6 Covington, Acacia         95 Texas Shooting S      21:45.86  
  7 Jones, Lapromiss          94 Dfw All-Stars TC      21:56.33  
  8 Silcott, Tamara           95 Texas Shooting S      21:57.86  
 -- Hagans, Cierra            94 Texas Shooting S            DQ  
 
800 Meter Run Ambulatory Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cuomo, Sandy              90 Rolling Thunder        3:04.29q 
  2 McElhatton, Michaela      90 Rolling Thunder        3:24.54q 
 
Shot Put Ambulatory Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Brust, Emily              90 Rolling Thunder          6.17mq  20-03.00 
  2 Cuomo, Sandy              90 Rolling Thunder          6.12mq  20-01.00 
  3 McElhatton, Michaela      90 Rolling Thunder          4.08mq  13-04.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Strangena       93 Pacific United T         11.77Q  2.6  4 
  2 Williams, Serene          91 Arizona Rising S         11.87Q  2.2  2 
  3 Price, Kylie              93 Together Elite           11.88Q  1.9  3 
  4 Washington, Craishia      93 Track Houston            11.98Q  1.0  1 
  5 Adams, Brittany           92 Northern Califor         11.99Q  1.4  5 
  6 Cooper, Asia              93 Mississippi Trac         11.79q  2.6  4 
  7 Sylvester, Toshika        91 New Era TC               11.80q  2.6  4 
  8 Kalu, Stephanie           92 Unattached               11.95q  1.9  3 
  9 Fields, Ashley            93 Buffalo Storm TC         12.00   1.0  1 
 10 Williams, Latoya          92 Together Elite           12.01   1.4  5 
 11 Bellamy, Marisa           93 Durham Strid             12.10   2.2  2  12.091
 12 Cooper, Emily             93 Northern Califor         12.10   1.9  3  12.093
 13 Marshall, Ashley          92 Together Elite           12.10   2.6  4  12.094
 14 Linson, Nakia             92 Sapphire                 12.10   1.0  1  12.097
 15 Todd, Jasmine             93 Arizona Cheetahs         12.12   2.2  2 
 16 Wright, Zoe               92 Northwest Flyers         12.14   1.4  5 
 17 Parker, Abreanna          91 Track Field Unit         12.20   2.2  2 
 18 Causey, Ronisha           92 Future TC                12.29   1.0  1 
 19 McCarty, Breunna          93 Boys Girls Club          12.32   2.2  2 
 20 Dehart, Holly             92 Flying Ajs TC            12.35   2.2  2 
 21 Gordon, Kellion           93 Zephyrs TC               12.41   1.4  5 
 22 Mallard, Keondra          93 Dallas Gold TC           12.42   1.0  1 
 23 Anderson, Icenia          93 Speed T F                12.43   1.9  3 
 24 Jensen, Katherine         93 Flying Ajs TC            12.57   2.6  4  12.568
 25 Johnson, Alexandria       92 Elite Performanc         12.57   1.4  5  12.569
 26 Williams, Erikka          92 Beaver CO YMCA           12.69   2.6  4 
 27 Thacker, Dominique        92 Bakersfield Gray         12.85   1.9  3 
 28 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Hawaii Roadrunne         12.87   1.9  3 
 29 Cooney, Laurel            92 Miami Valley TC          12.99   1.4  5 
 30 Turner, Tanea             92 Usa Wings                13.05   1.0  1 
 31 Harris, Audreahna         92 Track Field Unit         13.11   1.9  3 
 32 Kennebrew, Kiara          93 Eastside Stepper         13.21   2.2  2 
 33 Bosley, Amy               92 Eastside Stepper         13.29   1.0  1 
 34 Nava, Angelica            93 Usa Wings                13.78   1.4  5 
 -- Byrd, Juanesha            92 Indiana Storm TC            FS   2.6  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Strangena       93 Pacific United T         11.85   0.8  11.846
  2 Sylvester, Toshika        91 New Era TC               11.85   0.8  11.847
  3 Cooper, Asia              93 Mississippi Trac         11.97   0.8 
  4 Kalu, Stephanie           92 Unattached               12.07   0.8 
  5 Price, Kylie              93 Together Elite           12.09   0.8  12.087
  6 Washington, Craishia      93 Track Houston            12.09   0.8  12.088
  7 Adams, Brittany           92 Northern Califor         12.16   0.8 
  8 Williams, Serene          91 Arizona Rising S         14.69   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        93 Unattached               23.95Q -0.3  5 
  2 Washington, Craishia      93 Track Houston            24.25Q -0.8  4 
  3 Adams, Brittany           92 Northern Califor         24.29Q -0.5  3 
  4 Sylvester, Toshika        91 New Era TC               24.33Q -0.7  2 
  5 Davis, Maikea             92 Ruff Riders              24.39Q -1.2  1 
  6 Fields, Ashley            93 Buffalo Storm TC         24.09q -0.3  5 
  7 Weathers, Dominique       92 Track Easter             24.51q -0.5  3 
  8 Campbell, Strangena       93 Pacific United T         24.55q -0.7  2 
  9 Williams, Serene          91 Arizona Rising S         24.69  -1.2  1 
 10 Williams, Latoya          92 Together Elite           24.72  -0.7  2 
 11 Cooper, Asia              93 Mississippi Trac         24.75  -0.5  3 
 12 Allen, Kala               93 Buffalo Storm TC         24.91  -0.7  2 
 13 Houston, Taylor           92 The Wings TC Inc         24.91  -0.8  4 
 14 Mallard, Keondra          93 Dallas Gold TC           24.92  -0.3  5 
 15 Jackson, Mercedes         93 The 747 TC               24.96  -1.2  1 
 16 Rhone, Raena              93 Flight TC                24.98  -1.2  1 
 17 Rose, Kadeshia            92 Speed T F                25.05  -0.5  3 
 18 Hamilton, Kierra          93 North Texas Chee         25.12  -0.8  4 
 19 Bryant, Kirsten           92 Firestarters             25.15  -0.8  4 
 20 Johnson, Alexandria       92 Elite Performanc         25.18  -0.5  3 
 21 Cooper, Emily             93 Northern Califor         25.20  -0.7  2 
 22 Felton, Alyssa            93 Sapphire                 25.21  -0.8  4 
 23 Gordon, Kellion           93 Zephyrs TC               25.24  -0.3  5 
 24 Dehart, Holly             92 Flying Ajs TC            25.49  -1.2  1 
 25 Fero, Michelle            92 Seatown Express          25.79  -0.7  2 
 26 Anderson, Icenia          93 Speed T F                26.04  -1.2  1 
 27 Toliver-Porter, Dejuanae  93 Unattached               26.18  -0.8  4 
 28 Causey, Ronisha           92 Future TC                26.33  -0.3  5 
 29 Thacker, Dominique        92 Bakersfield Gray         26.37  -0.5  3 
 30 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Hawaii Roadrunne         26.41  -0.7  2 
 31 Cooney, Laurel            92 Miami Valley TC          26.64  -0.3  5 
 32 Kennebrew, Kiara          93 Eastside Stepper         27.00  -0.3  5 
 33 Ashley, Brittnee          91 Eastside Stepper         27.51  -0.5  3 
 34 Chesley, Jordan           92 Team Raw TC              27.59  -0.3  5 
 35 Bosley, Amy               92 Eastside Stepper         27.68  -1.2  1 
 36 Doxey, Khayla             93 Bakersfield Gray         27.79  -0.8  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ashley            93 Buffalo Storm TC         23.76   1.0 
  2 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        93 Unattached               24.16   1.0 
  3 Davis, Maikea             92 Ruff Riders              24.19   1.0 
  4 Adams, Brittany           92 Northern Califor         24.20   1.0 
  5 Campbell, Strangena       93 Pacific United T         24.28   1.0 
  6 Washington, Craishia      93 Track Houston            24.34   1.0 
  7 Sylvester, Toshika        91 New Era TC               24.76   1.0 
  8 Weathers, Dominique       92 Track Easter             25.26   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        93 Unattached               54.10Q  5 
  2 Rhone, Raena              93 Flight TC                55.09Q  4 
  3 Williams, Chrishuna       93 North Texas Chee         55.26Q  2 
  4 Mungo, Tsheila            93 Charlotte Fl             55.71Q  3 
  5 Rucker, Erika             93 Lanier Runni             55.86Q  1 
  6 Eley O'Reilly, Sanura     92 03 Fayetteville          55.85q  5 
  7 Allen, Kala               93 Buffalo Storm TC         55.99q  5 
  8 Scott, Gabrielle          93 Together Elite           56.08q  4 
  9 Hamilton, Kierra          93 North Texas Chee         56.56   1 
 10 Collins, Ashley           93 The Wings TC Inc         56.63   3 
 11 Phillips, Morganne        92 Unattached               56.75   4 
 12 Henderson, Taneka         92 Dallas Gold TC           56.80   1 
 13 Harper, Jazmin            93 Phenom Elite TC          57.01   4 
 14 Bailey, Aldresha          92 Dallas Gold TC           57.16   3 
 15 Rose, Kadeshia            92 Speed T F                57.27   2 
 16 Tryon, Darkeisha          93 Dallas Gold TC           57.49   2 
 17 Bellamy, Marisa           93 Durham Strid             57.50   4 
 18 Fero, Michelle            92 Seatown Express          57.54   2 
 19 Tate, Brianna             93 Reno Tahoe Athle         58.04   3 
 20 Watley, Briauna           92 Together Elite           58.11   3 
 21 Barbera, Abigail          93 Pops TC                  58.17   1 
 22 Every, Diamond            93 New Era TC               58.58   5 
 23 Onosko, Jaclyn            91 Seatown Express          58.66   1 
 24 Elliott, Emily            92 Fort Collins TC          58.74   5 
 25 Wilson, Taevionna         93 Flying Jaguars T         58.78   2 
 26 Wilkinson, Elyse          93 United Stars TC          59.87   4 
 27 Dambra, Julie             93 Zephyrs TC               59.93   3 
 28 Narbonne, Mimi            93 Waltham TC             1:00.09   2 
 29 Wilson, Diamond           91 Louisville Track       1:00.33   1 
 30 Visintainer, Tracy        93 Unattached             1:00.96   3 
 31 Proctor-Guyton, Quincie   93 Kent Xtreme Spee       1:01.09   5 
 32 Watts, Ivy                93 Waltham TC             1:01.53   5 
 33 Hinkle, Andrea            93 Hawaii Roadrunne       1:02.45   4 
 34 Doxey, Khayla             93 Bakersfield Gray       1:03.96   3 
 -- Jordan, Cierra            93 Phenom Elite TC             DQ   1  Rule 163.5
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        93 Unattached               54.10  
  2 Rhone, Raena              93 Flight TC                54.74  
  3 Rucker, Erika             93 Lanier Runni             54.95  
  4 Eley O'Reilly, Sanura     92 03 Fayetteville          54.99  
  5 Mungo, Tsheila            93 Charlotte Fl             55.16  
  6 Allen, Kala               93 Buffalo Storm TC         55.33  
  7 Williams, Chrishuna       93 North Texas Chee         55.70  
  8 Scott, Gabrielle          93 Together Elite           56.62  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkinson, Elyse          93 United Stars TC        2:10.92Q  2 
  2 Cordell, Taneisha         93 Capitol City Com       2:13.26Q  3 
  3 Huang, Cindy              93 Isc Internationa       2:15.02Q  1 
  4 Gammage, Dynasty          93 Together Elite         2:13.80Q  3 
  5 Smith, Bre'anna           92 Unattached             2:15.18Q  1 
  6 Anderson, Jillian         93 Track Houston          2:16.87Q  2 
  7 Dougherty, Ellen          92 Unattached             2:13.81q  3 
  8 Guerin, Bria              93 Track Houston          2:15.30q  1 
  9 Wright, Ashly             92 Beaumont TC            2:16.24   1 
 10 Williamson, Grace         92 Track Houston          2:16.57   3 
 11 Manley, Meghan            93 Buffalo Storm TC       2:17.05   3 
 12 Warren, Olivia            92 Unattached             2:17.78   2 
 13 Rucker, Erika             93 Lanier Runni           2:17.86   2 
 14 Mose, Courtney            93 Texas Storm TC         2:17.91   1 
 15 Opatz, Marissa            93 Aag Panther TC         2:18.14   1 
 16 Williams, Sydney          93 Titans TC              2:18.45   1 
 17 Berlouix, Chloe           92 Personal Best At       2:18.51   3 
 18 Royal, Adrianna           93 Federal Way TC         2:19.23   3 
 19 Ervin, Alex               93 Personal Best At       2:19.55   3 
 20 Yarrow, Laura             93 Speed T F              2:19.57   3 
 21 Bennett, Brittany         93 Seatown Express        2:20.24   2 
 22 Bungo, Caitlin            93 Wings Of Moon          2:20.71   2 
 23 Shaver, Lauren            92 Miami Valley TC        2:21.60   1 
 24 Green, Breonna            92 Firestarters           2:21.95   2 
 25 Steward, April            93 Pops TC                2:22.39   2 
 26 Beroza, Alenna            91 Detroit Cheetahs       2:22.42   1 
 27 Watts, Carra              93 Track Houston          2:22.46   2 
 28 Clarin, Kayla             93 Stockton Saints        2:23.75   1 
 29 Gray, Shamela             93 Eastside Stepper       2:26.08   2 
 30 Visintainer, Tracy        93 Unattached             2:26.97   2 
 31 Lummis, Madeline          93 Roseville Expres       2:28.37   1 
 32 Wakefield, Sada           91 Glenarden TC           2:28.47   3 
 33 Hodges, Kelly             93 Unattached             2:30.03   3 
 34 Reed, Page                93 Kansas Flyers Tr       2:30.79   3 
 35 Urman, Kasey              92 Above The Grade        2:31.15   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cordell, Taneisha         93 Capitol City Com       2:11.65  
  2 Wilkinson, Elyse          93 United Stars TC        2:13.80  
  3 Gammage, Dynasty          93 Together Elite         2:14.05  
  4 Guerin, Bria              93 Track Houston          2:14.39  
  5 Huang, Cindy              93 Isc Internationa       2:15.20  
  6 Dougherty, Ellen          92 Unattached             2:17.08  
  7 Smith, Bre'anna           92 Unattached             2:21.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delaney, Katherine        93 Unattached             4:41.69Q 
  2 Royal, Adrianna           93 Federal Way TC         4:49.33Q 
  3 Opatz, Marissa            93 Aag Panther TC         4:45.17Q 
  4 Gomez, Kinsey             92 Unattached             4:49.73Q 
  5 Bungo, Caitlin            93 Wings Of Moon          4:48.11Q 
  6 Gerard, Dominique         93 Zoom TC                4:51.06Q 
  7 Hadjis, Ruth-Ann          92 Unattached             4:50.23Q 
  8 Mose, Courtney            93 Texas Storm TC         4:56.02Q 
  9 Cline, Madison            93 Above The Grade        4:53.35q 
 10 Watts, Carra              93 Track Houston          4:59.74q 
 11 Segovia, Anagabriel       93 Dfw All-Stars TC       5:00.34q 
 12 Ervin, Alex               93 Personal Best At       5:00.45q 
 13 Clarin, Kayla             93 Stockton Saints        5:00.48  
 14 Gammage, Dynasty          93 Together Elite         5:01.45  
 15 Martin, Courtney          93 Central Iowa Exc       5:01.66  
 16 Eddings, Nyala            92 Firestarters           5:03.63  
 17 Urman, Kasey              92 Above The Grade        5:04.19  
 18 Brosnan, Kristen          92 KC Flyers              5:07.79  
 19 Taylor, Sara              92 Unattached             5:09.25  
 20 Monforton, Haley          93 Personal Best At       5:10.05  
 21 Hodges, Kelly             93 Unattached             5:16.89  
 22 Williams, Tnay            92 Glenarden TC           5:17.57  
 23 Schlotter, Sarah          93 The Fly Js TC          5:23.21  
 24 Shay, Brittany            93 Beaver CO YMCA         5:38.07  
 25 Nale, Alyssa              91 Eastside Stepper       5:45.52  
 26 Taylor, Tamerin           92 Faith TC Inc           6:11.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Delaney, Katherine        93 Unattached             4:36.96  
  2 Gomez, Kinsey             92 Unattached             4:38.71  
  3 Opatz, Marissa            93 Aag Panther TC         4:41.40  
  4 Gerard, Dominique         93 Zoom TC                4:42.58  
  5 Hadjis, Ruth-Ann          92 Unattached             4:45.99  
  6 Bungo, Caitlin            93 Wings Of Moon          4:46.27  
  7 Ervin, Alex               93 Personal Best At       4:51.31  
  8 Royal, Adrianna           93 Federal Way TC         4:55.05  
  9 Cline, Madison            93 Above The Grade        4:56.04  
 10 Segovia, Anagabriel       93 Dfw All-Stars TC       4:58.23  
 11 Mose, Courtney            93 Texas Storm TC         5:00.03  
 12 Watts, Carra              93 Track Houston          5:05.32  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Kinsey             92 Unattached            10:12.62  
  2 Worden, Aubree            92 08 Scottsbluff L      10:18.70  
  3 Flatley, Margaret         93 Merton Area Runn      10:21.27  
  4 Timmons, Priscilla        93 Flanagan Clan         10:29.52  
  5 McCue, Kiara              92 Lanier Runni          10:44.72  
  6 Taylor, Sara              92 Unattached            10:58.59  
  7 Martin, Courtney          93 Central Iowa Exc      11:02.10  
  8 Brosnan, Kristen          92 KC Flyers             11:03.11  
  9 Monforton, Haley          93 Personal Best At      11:14.86  
 10 Ackerman, Parker          93 Texas Express TF      11:23.51  
 11 Hodges, Kelly             93 Unattached            11:30.13  
 12 Wynn, Tess                92 Greensboro P          11:34.05  
 13 Gonzalez, Yasiris         91 Track Houston         11:38.15  
 14 Pallares, Kassandra       93 Texastrong            11:39.22  
 15 Zeller, Alexandra         93 Rutland TC            11:49.23  
 16 Nale, Alyssa              91 Eastside Stepper      12:11.06  
 17 Yuen, Jessica             92 Equalizers TC         12:25.73  
 18 Haden, Leah               93 Kansas Flyers Tr      12:27.36  
 19 Quinn, Colleen            93 Bears TC              12:34.96  
 20 Duran, Rochelle           93 Unattached            13:47.87  
 21 Taylor, Tamerin           92 Faith TC Inc          14:22.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Kendra          92 Carolina Eag             14.08Q -1.3  5 
  2 Moen-Davis, Laque         93 Midwest Striders         14.20Q -1.1  4 
  3 Pledger, Le'Tristan       93 Unattached               14.33Q -0.2  2 
  4 Savitch, Marissa          93 Unattached               14.59Q  0.4  1 
  5 Latimer, Tate             92 Flying Ajs TC            15.08Q -0.8  3 
  6 Gochenour, Alexandria     93 Cornhusker Flyer         14.16q -1.3  5 
  7 Morris, Erin              91 Unattached               14.34q -1.1  4 
  8 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Future TC                14.36q -1.3  5 
  9 Brisco, Dominique         93 Greater King Dav         14.50  -1.1  4 
 10 Tabb, Ciana               92 Firestarters             14.57  -1.3  5 
 11 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite           14.65  -0.2  2 
 12 McFarland, Candice        93 Vegas Valley TC          14.66  -0.2  2 
 13 Williams, Lexus           91 Texas Torch TC           14.72   0.4  1 
 14 Pearson, Jallycia         93 El Paso Wildcats         15.02  -0.2  2 
 15 Sophusson-Smith, Naivash  93 Seatown Express          15.07   0.4  1 
 16 Hyde, Kara                93 Unattached               15.10   0.4  1 
 17 Davis, Ashley             92 Quick Stride             15.16  -0.8  3 
 18 Smith, Marie              92 YMCA Team Idaho          15.37  -1.3  5 
 19 Alexis, Mina              93 Unattached               15.38  -0.8  3 
 20 Pickett, Kathryn          92 Zephyrs TC               15.42  -1.3  5 
 21 Rose, Lauren              92 Flying Jaguars T         15.70  -0.2  2 
 22 Bush, Sabrina             93 Buffalo Storm TC         15.71  -1.3  5 
 23 Mason, Tori               93 Dragon TC                15.75  -0.8  3 
 24 Turner, Karina            93 Texas Storm TC           15.81  -0.8  3  15.803
 25 Marical, Aspen            92 Personal Best At         15.81  -1.1  4  15.804
 26 Savoy, Carson             93 The Wings TC Inc         16.26   0.4  1 
 27 Wilson, Diamond           91 Louisville Track         16.26  -0.2  2 
 28 Canup, Margaux            93 Michigan Acceler         16.44  -0.2  2 
 29 Chesley, Jordan           92 Team Raw TC              16.48   0.4  1 
 30 Downing, Cassidy          93 Track Field Unit         16.84   0.4  1 
 31 Roberts, Nicole           92 YMCA Team Idaho          16.90  -1.1  4 
 32 Cox, Jordan               93 Personal Best At         17.46  -0.8  3 
 33 Lickey, Danielle          92 Usa Wings                17.53  -1.1  4 
 34 Phillips, Shaquala        93 Elite Performanc         17.72  -1.3  5 
 35 Solinski, Anna            93 Notre Dame TC            20.16   0.4  1 
 -- Ferrara, Olivia           91 Dare To Dream TC            FS  -1.1  4 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Kendra          92 Carolina Eag             13.79  -0.2 
  2 Gochenour, Alexandria     93 Cornhusker Flyer         13.89  -0.2 
  3 Pledger, Le'Tristan       93 Unattached               14.14  -0.2 
  4 Morris, Erin              91 Unattached               14.28  -0.2 
  5 Moen-Davis, Laque         93 Midwest Striders         14.51  -0.2 
  6 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Future TC                14.55  -0.2 
  7 Savitch, Marissa          93 Unattached               14.59  -0.2 
  8 Latimer, Tate             92 Flying Ajs TC            14.95  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Kendra          92 Carolina Eag           1:00.92Q  4 
  2 Harris, Tamera            93 Sapphire               1:02.23Q  2 
  3 King, Deseree             92 Ebenezer Ame           1:02.86Q  3 
  4 Johnson, Allie            91 Track Easter           1:02.94Q  5 
  5 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite         1:02.99Q  1 
  6 Burris, Ashley            92 Dallas Gold TC         1:03.03q  2 
  7 Maxey, Chelsea            92 North Shore Bree       1:03.79q  4 
  8 Hyde, Kara                93 Unattached             1:04.12q  5  1:04.115
  9 Cotto, Brittany           92 Pacific United T       1:04.12   1  1:04.118
 10 Gamble, Tia               93 North Texas Chee       1:04.31   1 
 10 Pickett, Kathryn          92 Zephyrs TC             1:04.31   5 
 12 Thompson, Sylvonna        92 Track Houston          1:04.82   4 
 13 Wiley, Amy                93 Dare To Dream TC       1:04.94   4 
 14 Woodruff, Gianna          93 Quiet Fire TC          1:04.97   3 
 15 Baucham, Dawnielle        93 Together Elite         1:04.98   2 
 16 McArthur, Victoria        93 Feel The Heat TC       1:05.93   1 
 17 Chapa, Linsey             92 Texas Storm TC         1:06.07   3 
 18 Femmel, Laurie            93 Waltham TC             1:06.22   3 
 19 Yarrow, Laura             93 Speed T F              1:06.71   1 
 20 Ferrara, Olivia           91 Dare To Dream TC       1:06.87   5 
 21 Rose, Elizabeth           92 Future Stars Ath       1:06.94   4 
 22 Marical, Aspen            92 Personal Best At       1:07.75   2 
 23 Downing, Cassidy          93 Track Field Unit       1:07.89   2 
 24 Clarin, Kayla             93 Stockton Saints        1:07.93   3 
 25 Gray, Shamela             93 Eastside Stepper       1:08.28   3 
 26 Adams, Ashton             93 Personal Best At       1:09.65   5 
 27 Anderson, Maya            91 Future TC              1:09.68   1 
 28 Lawrence, Shanae          92 Pacific United T       1:09.82   2 
 29 Chesley, Jordan           92 Team Raw TC            1:10.05   4 
 30 Stuffle, Bethany          93 Unattached             1:11.61   3 
 31 Roberts, Nicole           92 YMCA Team Idaho        1:11.81   5 
 32 Mason, Tori               93 Dragon TC              1:15.35   5 
 33 Harris, Audreahna         92 Track Field Unit       1:15.44   4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Kendra          92 Carolina Eag             59.19  
  2 Harris, Tamera            93 Sapphire               1:00.44  
  3 Burris, Ashley            92 Dallas Gold TC         1:00.49  
  4 King, Deseree             92 Ebenezer Ame           1:01.15  
  5 Johnson, Allie            91 Track Easter           1:02.14  
  6 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite         1:02.45  
  7 Maxey, Chelsea            92 North Shore Bree       1:02.95  
  8 Hyde, Kara                93 Unattached             1:03.94  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parks, Melissa            92 Norfolk Optimist       7:13.14  
  2 Royal, Adrianna           93 Federal Way TC         7:21.80  
  3 Gerard, Dominique         93 Zoom TC                7:23.35  
  4 Vanderhout, Kristina      93 Arizona Flames T       7:24.57  
  5 Cline, Madison            93 Above The Grade        7:28.60  
  6 Peck, Angelica            93 Beaver CO YMCA         7:40.11  
  7 Martin, Courtney          93 Central Iowa Exc       7:40.34  
  8 Dougherty, Frances        91 Greensboro P           7:58.77  
  9 Sunio, Jessica            93 Go Bananas             8:02.40  
 10 Williams, Tnay            92 Glenarden TC           8:04.80  
 11 Wynn, Tess                92 Greensboro P           8:05.89  
 12 Kulla, Tamara             91 Flanagan Clan          8:11.50  
 13 Schlotter, Sarah          93 The Fly Js TC          8:17.62  
 14 Hodges, Kelly             93 Unattached             8:19.45  
 15 Lim, Melody               92 Go Bananas             8:23.13  
 16 Kinsell, Nikita           92 Above The Grade        8:31.05  
 17 Nale, Alyssa              91 Eastside Stepper       8:58.94  
 18 Lyons, Elizabeth          92 So Cal Roadrunne       9:02.58  
 19 Bush, Kai                 93 Zephyrs TC             9:17.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Sapphire  'A'                                      45.43Q  3 
     1) Prior, Alycia 92                2) Felton, Alyssa 93              
     3) Harris, Tamera 93               4) Linson, Nakia 92               
  2 15 Together Elite  'A'                                46.15Q  4 
     1) Williams, Latoya 92             2) Reed, Alexis 92                
     3) Marshall, Ashley 92             4) Price, Kylie 93                
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 46.80Q  1 
     1) Lewis, Mia 93                   2) Jackson, Takeisha 92           
     3) Roberts, Laques 93              4) Washington, Craishia 93        
  4 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              46.80Q  2 
     1) Collins, Ashley 93              2) Knighton, Laprecious 92        
     3) Hill, Franchelle 91             4) Houston, Taylor 92             
  5 16 Northern California Faith  'A'                     46.71q  3 
     1) Adams, Brittany 92              2) Cooper, Emily 93               
     3) Dickerson, Maya 92              4) Knox, Kashae 92                
  6 06 New Era TC  'A'                                    47.05q  4 
     1) Every, Diamond 93               2) Woods, Hilary 92               
     3) Sylvester, Toshika 91           4) Tobias, Rashion 93             
  7 06 Future TC  'A'                                     47.18q  1 
     1) Anderson, Maya 91               2) Causey, Ronisha 92             
     3) Coates, Primmecha 93            4) Georgetown, Mariah 92          
  8 06 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        47.51q  1 
     1) Bennett, English 91             2) Cooper, Asia 93                
     3) Levy, Alexis 92                 4) Mangum, Dametra 92             
  9 15 Together Elite  'B'                                47.57   3 
     1) Branch, Calaiah 92              2) Scott, Gabrielle 93            
     3) Johnson, Shanera 93             4) Watley, Briauna 92             
 10 03 The 747 TC  'A'                                    47.57   2 
     1) Jackson, Mercedes 93            2) Fields, Andrea 93              
     3) Brown, Shaniece 92              4) Byrd-West, Daquanya 93         
 11 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                             47.81   4 
     1) Campbell, Strangena 93          2) Mahannah, Miani 93             
     3) Lawrence, Shanae 92             4) Lawson, Taylor 92              
 12 12 The Wings TC Inc  'B'                              48.35   3 
     1) Martin, Janea 92                2) Helfenbein, Hayley 91          
     3) Hendricks, Ashlyn 91            4) Hill, Carissa 93               
 13 13 Flying Ajs TC  'A'                                 48.63   4 
     1) Dehart, Holly 92                2) Jensen, Katherine 93           
     3) McKinney, Amanda 92             4) Latimer, Tate 92               
 14 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    48.69   2 
     1) Gordon, Kellion 93              2) Pickett, Kathryn 92            
     3) Rogers, Anna 93                 4) Schwarz, Kayla 93              
 15 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                49.01   1 
     1) Tryon, Darkeisha 93             2) Bailey, Aldresha 92            
     3) Henderson, Taneka 92            4) Mallard, Keondra 93            
 16 15 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                               49.07   3 
     1) Wilmot, Gayle 93                2) Marshall, Jhatara 92           
     3) McFarland, Candice 93           4) Williams, Teyler 93            
 17 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  49.24   2 
     1) Fogle, Paulette 93              2) Davis, Dominique 93            
     3) Dorn, Tishana 92                4) Stroman, Alexis 93             
 18 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                49.30   1 
     1) Johnson, Ashley 92              2) Collins, Destinee 93           
     3) Davis, Aschiaa 91               4) Davis, Maikea 92               
 19 07 Firestarters  'A'                                  49.52   4 
     1) Williams, Chanelle 93           2) Bryant, Kirsten 92             
     3) Green, Breonna 92               4) Tabb, Ciana 92                 
 20 07 Illinois Storm TC  'A'                             49.75   1 
     1) Bobo, Trinea 92                 2) Douthard, Sydney 92            
     3) Herlitz, Kelli 93               4) Jefferson, Dominique 93        
 21 10 Aag Panther TC  'A'                                49.86   2 
     1) Byrd, Jasmine 91                2) Dawood, Revan 92               
     3) Kreutzberg, Michelle 93         4) Romero, Fauve 91               
 22 05 Elite Performance  'A'                             49.93   3 
     1) Daly, Sarah 93                  2) Johnson, Alexandria 92         
     3) Metevier, Blossom 93            4) Phillips, Shaquala 93          
 23 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                             50.40   3 
     1) Davis, Natosha 93               2) Goodlow, Aiesha 92             
     3) Petersen, Lisa 93               4) Proctor-Guyton, Quincie 93     
 24 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          50.45   1 
     1) Ashley, Brittnee 91             2) Bosley, Amy 92                 
     3) Gray, Shamela 93                4) Kennebrew, Kiara 93            
 25 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                     51.39   4 
     1) Elamin, Amani 92                2) Lickey, Danielle 92            
     3) Turner, Tanea 92                4) Sims, MacKenzie 93             
 26 09 Personal Best Athletics  'A'                       51.45   1 
     1) Adams, Ashton 93                2) Andrews, Nikol 93              
     3) Cox, Jordan 93                  4) Rhodes, Lacey 91               
 27 10 Zoom TC  'A'                                       51.67   4 
     1) Clark, Lindsay 93               2) Hudson, Sydney 93              
     3) Kemman, Erika 93                4) Dexter, Stephanie 93           
 28 05 Louisville Track Field Cl  'A'                     51.84   2 
     1) Cappy, Caroline 93              2) Mitchell, Colleen 91           
     3) Wrocklage, Olivia 92            4) Wilson, Diamond 91             
 -- 16 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                               DNF   2 
     1) Jenkins, Darnella 93            2) Rose, Lauren 92                
     3) Suleman, Khadijah 93            4) Wilson, Taevionna 93           
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Sapphire  'A'                                      45.34  
     1) Prior, Alycia 92                2) Felton, Alyssa 93              
     3) Harris, Tamera 93               4) Linson, Nakia 92               
  2 15 Together Elite  'A'                                45.95  
     1) Williams, Latoya 92             2) Reed, Alexis 92                
     3) Marshall, Ashley 92             4) Price, Kylie 93                
  3 16 Northern California Faith  'A'                     46.50  
     1) Adams, Brittany 92              2) Cooper, Emily 93               
     3) Dickerson, Maya 92              4) Knox, Kashae 92                
  4 06 New Era TC  'A'                                    46.86  
     1) Every, Diamond 93               2) Woods, Hilary 92               
     3) Sylvester, Toshika 91           4) Tobias, Rashion 93             
  5 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 46.89  
     1) Ehiemua, Shahira 92             2) Jackson, Takeisha 92           
     3) Roberts, Laques 93              4) Washington, Craishia 93        
  6 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              46.94  
     1) Collins, Ashley 93              2) Knighton, Laprecious 92        
     3) Hill, Franchelle 91             4) Houston, Taylor 92             
  7 06 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        47.63  
     1) Bennett, English 91             2) Levy, Alexis 92                
     3) Russell, Shari 92               4) Mangum, Dametra 92             
  8 06 Future TC  'A'                                     47.80  
     1) Anderson, Maya 91               2) Causey, Ronisha 92             
     3) Smith, Nakiya 92                4) Georgetown, Mariah 92          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     3:45.36Q  2 
     1) Hamilton, Kierra 93             2) Williams, Chrishuna 93         
     3) Dukes, Jourdan 92               4) Gamble, Tia 93                 
  2 03 Sapphire  'A'                                    3:46.95Q  1 
     1) Linson, Nakia 92                2) Felton, Alyssa 93              
     3) Harris, Tamera 93               4) Prior, Alycia 92               
  3 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:47.14Q  3 
     1) Collins, Ashley 93              2) Mayungbe, Ibukunblessing 92    
     3) Knighton, Laprecious 92         4) Houston, Taylor 92             
  4 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                              3:45.66Q  2 
     1) Bailey, Aldresha 92             2) Burris, Ashley 92              
     3) Henderson, Taneka 92            4) Mallard, Keondra 93            
  5 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:50.64Q  1 
     1) Whitmire, Vanessa 92            2) Guerin, Bria 93                
     3) Imagbe, Stacy 93                4) Williamson, Grace 92           
  6 07 Firestarters  'A'                                3:53.28Q  3 
     1) Tabb, Ciana 92                  2) Bryant, Kirsten 92             
     3) Eddings, Nyala 92               4) Green, Breonna 92              
  7 15 Together Elite  'B'                              3:51.33q  1 
     1) Branch, Calaiah 92              2) Gammage, Dynasty 93            
     3) Williams, Latoya 92             4) Price, Kylie 93                
  8 06 New Era TC  'A'                                  3:51.68q  1 
     1) Every, Diamond 93               2) Woods, Hilary 92               
     3) Sylvester, Toshika 91           4) Tobias, Rashion 93             
  9 02 Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                            3:52.29   1 
     1) Allen, Kala 93                  2) Manley, Meghan 93              
     3) Bush, Sabrina 93                4) Fields, Ashley 93              
 10 16 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                           3:54.51   2 
     1) Griffith, Sarah 93              2) Jenkins, Darnella 93           
     3) Suleman, Khadijah 93            4) Wilson, Cherita 93             
 11 03 The 747 TC  'A'                                  3:55.54   3 
     1) Smith, Coneisha 93              2) Brown, Shaniece 92             
     3) Fields, Andrea 93               4) Jackson, Mercedes 93           
 12 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:57.99   3 
     1) Fogle, Paulette 93              2) Adams, Breanna 92              
     3) Butler, Tongalia 93             4) Dorn, Tishana 92               
 13 10 Aag Panther TC  'A'                              3:58.91   3 
     1) Byrd, Jasmine 91                2) Opatz, Megan 93                
     3) Kreutzberg, Michelle 93         4) Romero, Fauve 91               
 14 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  3:58.91   2 
     1) Dambra, Julie 93                2) Pickett, Kathryn 92            
     3) Rogers, Anna 93                 4) Schwarz, Kayla 93              
 15 01 Waltham TC  'A'                                  4:01.79   1 
     1) Femmel, Laurie 93               2) Watts, Ivy 93                  
     3) Narbonne, Mimi 93               4) Sexton, Katherine 93           
 16 10 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                           4:04.23   2 
     1) Lundy, Destiny 93               2) Parr, Lamesha 92               
     3) Sims, Amanda 93                 4) Woodard, Chasity 93            
 17 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                   4:10.34   2 
     1) Elamin, Amani 92                2) Lickey, Danielle 92            
     3) Schellenberg, Laura 93          4) Whittington, Dominique 92      
 18 05 Elite Performance  'A'                           4:10.50   3 
     1) Daly, Sarah 93                  2) Johnson, Alexandria 92         
     3) Metevier, Blossom 93            4) Phillips, Shaquala 93          
 19 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                             4:11.89   3 
     1) Branch, Ebony 93                2) Matchingtouch, Jameka 93       
     3) Butcher, Rebecca 93             4) Johnson, Jasmine 93            
 20 16 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                   4:43.75   1 
     1) Hawkins, Shannel 93             2) Hernandez, Emily 93            
     3) Son, Angelica 93                4) Wilburn, Talor 93              
 -- 15 Together Elite  'A'                                   DQ   2  Rule 170.5
     1) Baucham, Dawnielle 93           2) Watley, Briauna 92             
     3) Scott, Gabrielle 93             4) Reaser, Allison 92             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:44.52  
     1) Collins, Ashley 93              2) Mayungbe, Ibukunblessing 92    
     3) Knighton, Laprecious 92         4) Houston, Taylor 92             
  2 15 Together Elite  'B'                              3:44.73  
     1) Williams, Latoya 92             2) Price, Kylie 93                
     3) Baucham, Dawnielle 93           4) Scott, Gabrielle 93            
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     3:45.39  
     1) Hamilton, Kierra 93             2) Williams, Chrishuna 93         
     3) Dukes, Jourdan 92               4) Gamble, Tia 93                 
  4 12 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                              3:46.36  
     1) Bailey, Aldresha 92             2) Burris, Ashley 92              
     3) Henderson, Taneka 92            4) Mallard, Keondra 93            
  5 03 Sapphire  'A'                                    3:49.12  
     1) Linson, Nakia 92                2) Felton, Alyssa 93              
     3) Harris, Tamera 93               4) Prior, Alycia 92               
  6 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:50.76  
     1) Whitmire, Vanessa 92            2) Guerin, Bria 93                
     3) Imagbe, Stacy 93                4) Williamson, Grace 92           
  7 07 Firestarters  'A'                                3:53.05  
     1) Tabb, Ciana 92                  2) Bryant, Kirsten 92             
     3) Eddings, Nyala 92               4) Green, Breonna 92              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               9:13.84  
     1) Anderson, Jillian 93            2) Guerin, Bria 93                
     3) Watts, Carra 93                 4) Williamson, Grace 92           
  2 12 North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     9:26.34  
     1) Davis, Anissah 93               2) Gamble, Tia 93                 
     3) Hamilton, Kierra 93             4) Williams, Chrishuna 93         
  3 15 Together Elite  'A'                              9:36.52  
     1) Gammage, Dynasty 93             2) Gustafson, Lauren 92           
     3) White, Selihah 92               4) Baucham, Dawnielle 93          
  4 09 Personal Best Athletics  'A'                     9:45.31  
     1) Adams, Ashton 93                2) Berlouix, Chloe 92             
     3) Ervin, Alex 93                  4) Monforton, Haley 93            
  5 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                9:48.99  
     1) Adams, Breanna 92               2) Fogle, Paulette 93             
     3) Wakefield, Sada 91              4) Williams, Tnay 92              
  6 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                    9:54.40  
     1) Haden, Leah 93                  2) Reed, Page 93                  
     3) Sheets, Jaclyn 93               4) Kresin, Vanessa 93             
  7 12 Track Houston  'B'                              10:07.28  
     1) Gonzalez, Yasiris 91            2) Imagbe, Stacy 93               
     3) Thompson, Sylvonna 92           4) Whitmire, Vanessa 92           
  8 03 Glenarden TC  'B'                               10:10.44  
     1) Brown, Chyna 93                 2) Butler, Tongalia 93            
     3) Davis, Dominique 93             4) Dorn, Tishana 92               
  9 15 Together Elite  'B'                             10:23.39  
     1) Pineda, Chassity 92             2) Clagon-Philyaw, Alexis 92      
     3) Reaser, Amy 92                  4) Hill, Rhea 93                  
 10 07 Illinois Storm TC  'A'                          11:59.76  
     1) Ford, Tshyana 92                2) Thompson, Javell 91            
     3) Herlitz, Kelli 93               4) Bobo, Trinea 92                
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crockett, Lauren          92 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Armstrong, Stephanie      91 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Terrell, Jalisa           93 Sprint Athle            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Graham, Sarah             93 Jr Striders              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Harvoth, Amy              92 Flight TC               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Turner, Yeshemabet        93 Big Red Express         J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Jasmine          93 Track Unlimited          1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Pelchar, Kathleen         92 Team Oregon Usa         J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Daly, Sarah               93 Elite Performanc        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Rhodes, Lacey             91 Personal Best At        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Bradley, Veronica         93 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jones, Caitlin            93 Texas Express TF        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Bird, Justine             93 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Carbajal, Bree            93 Usa Wings               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Kladar, Mary              93 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Anderson, Danielle        93 0204 Chautau            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Medeiros, Kelsey          92 South Orange Cou         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Andrews, Nikol            93 Personal Best At        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 19 Whittington, Dominique    92 Usa Wings                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Brown, Kaila              93 Northwest TC Inc        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Miller, Raven             92 15 Unattached           J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Jefferson, Jade           93 Next Dimension T        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Zoller, Megan             91 Napa TC                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hohman, Abbie             93 Unattached                  NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Cardey, Lauren            93 Napa TC                     NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Okoronkwo, Chioma         93 Iii Houston Heat            NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Sandi             92 Rusty Shealy             4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Zingheim, Katherine       93 16 Christian Tea         3.90m   12-09.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Van Meter, Merritt        92 Unattached              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Leleux, Morgan            92 New Heights Gym          3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reginato, Courtney        92 Ultimate High TC         3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Welch, Lauren             91 Cornhusker Flyer        J3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Clark, Rebecca            92 YMCA Team Idaho         J3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Schnapp, Ashley           91 Willamette Strid         3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Petrillose, Kaitlin       92 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Clark, Tasha              91 Unattached              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Stirling, Annie           92 Unattached              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bond, Caroline            92 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Wynn, Katelyn             93 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Pfantz, Ashley            93 New Heights Gym         J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Delancey, Kelley          93 Unattached              J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Pauna, Valentina          93 Fort Collins TC          3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Hohman, Abbie             93 Unattached              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Rose, Laura               92 Unattached              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Gotts, Alli               93 Unattached              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Lai, Linhchi              93 Personal Best At        J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Farrar, Ariel             93 The Outlaws              3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 21 Stanek, Alexandra         93 Southern Running         3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Diechmann, Hailey         93 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 24 Krugman, Allison          93 Higher Flyers           J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 25 Andrews, Nikol            93 Personal Best At        J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Carmichael, Ofelia        93 Waukegan Invader         2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Smallwood, Sasha          93 Unattached                  NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Monteverde, Anginae       93 Unattached                  NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Landry, MacKenzi          93 Unattached                  NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Giuliano, Gabrielle       93 Unattached                  NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Martens, Katja            91 Bellevue Breeze             NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Richard, Alex-Kaye        93 New Heights Gym             NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moen-Davis, Laque         93 Midwest Striders         5.97m   0.6  19-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.73m(2.3) 5.97m(0.6) FOUL      5.97m(4.1)
  2 Pledger, Le'Tristan       93 Unattached              J5.97m   2.7  19-07.00 
     5.74m(1.1) FOUL      5.97m(2.7) 5.64m(2.8) 5.38m(1.9) 5.77m(1.9)
  3 Parker, Abreanna          91 Track Field Unit         5.81m   0.9  19-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.74m(2.2) 5.81m(0.9) FOUL      5.74m(1.0)
  4 Ehimwenman, Abie          93 Illinois Charger         5.79m   2.0  19-00.00 
     FOUL      5.64m(-0.3) 5.56m(2.3) 5.60m(0.5) FOUL      5.79m(2.0)
  5 Lewis, Brittany           93 Colorado Stepper         5.73m   2.6  18-09.75 
     FOUL      5.56m(3.5) 5.73m(2.6) FOUL      5.25m(2.1) 5.57m(0.6)
  6 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite           5.69m   3.6  18-08.00 
     5.39m(2.3) 5.65m(2.6) 5.69m(3.6) 5.40m(2.1) 5.38m(1.9) 5.68m(3.1)
  7 Brisco, Dominique         93 Greater King Dav         5.61m   2.2  18-05.00 
     FOUL      5.44m(2.4) 5.61m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Todd, Jasmine             93 Arizona Cheetahs         5.54m   1.8  18-02.25 
     5.54m(1.8) 5.39m(1.3) FOUL      5.38m(1.6) 5.34m(0.9) 5.46m(3.1)
  9 Price, Kylie              93 Together Elite           5.41m   2.0  17-09.00 
     5.37m(2.2) 5.41m(2.0) 5.33m(1.7)            
 10 Watts, Jasmine            92 Unattached               5.39m   0.2  17-08.25 
     5.39m(0.2) 5.36m(3.6) 5.21m(1.5)            
 11 Harper, Jazmin            93 Phenom Elite TC          5.32m   1.8  17-05.50 
     FOUL      5.32m(1.8) 5.28m(2.5)            
 12 Dehart, Holly             92 Flying Ajs TC           J5.32m   2.5  17-05.50 
     5.32m(2.5) 5.09m(2.8) 4.89m(0.7)            
 13 Perkins, Alicia           93 Iii Houston Heat         5.31m   1.7  17-05.25 
     5.19m(1.6) 5.31m(1.7) FOUL                 
 14 Russell, Shari            92 Mississippi Trac         5.30m   0.9  17-04.75 
     FOUL      5.12m(2.5) 5.30m(0.9)            
 15 Hall, Alexis              93 Greensboro C             5.26m   1.9  17-03.25 
     5.25m(2.5) 5.16m(0.8) 5.26m(1.9)            
 16 Lewis, Mia                93 Track Houston            5.14m   0.8  16-10.50 
     5.07m(1.6) FOUL      5.14m(0.8)            
 17 Jones, Briana             93 Sapphire                 5.13m   3.6  16-10.00 
     5.13m(3.6) 5.07m(0.9) 5.13m(-0.1)            
 18 Miller, Brianna           92 Castro Valley TC         5.05m   1.3  16-07.00 
     4.69m(+0.0) 5.05m(1.3) 4.93m(0.2)            
 19 Cooney, Laurel            92 Miami Valley TC          4.92m   3.2  16-01.75 
     FOUL      4.92m(3.2) FOUL                 
 20 Hodge, Jade               93 Screaming Eagles         4.91m   1.7  16-01.50 
     4.70m(1.0) 4.51m(2.2) 4.91m(1.7)            
 21 Wallace, Tracey           92 Cincinnati All S         4.80m   1.0  15-09.00 
     4.76m(2.5) 4.80m(1.0) FOUL                 
 22 Canup, Margaux            93 Michigan Acceler         4.78m   2.7  15-08.25 
     4.78m(2.7) 4.73m(3.0) FOUL                 
 23 Strack, Jenna             92 Unattached               4.77m   3.0  15-07.75 
     3.83m(0.6) 4.77m(3.0) FOUL                 
 24 Cox, Jordan               93 Personal Best At         4.63m   0.8  15-02.25 
     4.63m(0.8) 4.48m(2.7) 4.58m(2.7)            
 25 Hill, Terisha             92 Screaming Eagles         4.56m   2.7  14-11.50 
     4.26m(0.7) FOUL      4.56m(2.7)            
 26 Eason, Breana             93 Rochester Runnin         4.50m  -0.4  14-09.25 
     4.49m(2.9) 4.42m(1.0) 4.50m(-0.4)            
 27 Pease, Amanda             93 Unattached               4.46m   3.5  14-07.75 
     FOUL      4.46m(3.5) 4.45m(1.2)            
 28 Hawkins, Shannel          93 Beast Athletic P         4.27m   2.5  14-00.25 
     4.22m(2.5) FOUL      4.27m(2.5)            
 -- Hill, Carissa             93 The Wings TC Inc            ND   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ehimwenman, Abie          93 Illinois Charger        12.41m  -2.0  40-08.75 
  2 Moen-Davis, Laque         93 Midwest Striders        12.31m  -1.7  40-04.75 
  3 Brisco, Dominique         93 Greater King Dav        11.86m  -2.4  38-11.00 
  4 Moore, Taisha             93 Warrior TC              11.68m  -0.8  38-04.00 
  5 Todd, Jasmine             93 Arizona Cheetahs        11.46m  -0.8  37-07.25 
  6 Olonade, Kemi             93 Quiet Fire TC           11.34m  -0.2  37-02.50 
  7 Bender, Camille           93 Dave Bethany TC        J11.34m  -1.7  37-02.50 
  8 Miller, Brianna           92 Castro Valley TC        11.05m  -2.6  36-03.00 
  9 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah      92 Quiet Fire TC           10.94m  -3.0  35-10.75 
 10 Hall, Alexis              93 Greensboro C            10.89m  -0.3  35-08.75 
 11 Jones, Briana             93 Sapphire                10.84m  -2.0  35-06.75 
 12 Herlitz, Kelli            93 Illinois Storm T        10.76m  -0.6  35-03.75 
 13 Jefferson, Dominique      93 Illinois Storm T        10.70m  +0.0  35-01.25 
 14 King, Keza                92 Flying Ajs TC           10.69m  -2.5  35-01.00 
 15 Hodge, Jade               93 Screaming Eagles        10.65m  -0.7  34-11.25 
 16 Rich, Candace             93 CL Athletics Sta        10.61m  -1.0  34-09.75 
 17 Pearson, Jallycia         93 El Paso Wildcats        10.59m  -1.6  34-09.00 
 18 Eason, Breana             93 Rochester Runnin        10.35m  -1.3  33-11.50 
 19 Taylor, Crystal           91 Unattached              10.31m  -0.7  33-10.00 
 20 McKinney, Taylor          93 High Voltage            10.18m  -0.1  33-04.75 
 21 Archie, Darion            92 Midwest Striders        10.17m  -1.6  33-04.50 
 22 Strack, Jenna             92 Unattached              10.12m  -0.4  33-02.50 
 23 Brown, Kaila              93 Northwest TC Inc         9.76m   0.2  32-00.25 
 24 Hill, Terisha             92 Screaming Eagles         9.48m   0.3  31-01.25 
 25 Cooney, Laurel            92 Miami Valley TC          9.44m  -1.5  30-11.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovar, Kayla              91 Unattached              13.58m   44-06.75 
  2 McKee, Meagan             91 Unattached              13.57m   44-06.25 
  3 Allgood, Avione           93 Vegas Valley TC         13.45m   44-01.50 
  4 Weir, Jillian             93 Unattached              13.06m   42-10.25 
  5 Weber, Ashley             93 Unattached              12.74m   41-09.75 
  6 Leppelmeier, Jackie       92 Unattached              12.67m   41-07.00 
  7 Tolson, Sarah             93 Unattached              12.45m   40-10.25 
  8 Calhoun, Kallie           92 Unattached              12.34m   40-06.00 
  9 Amoth, Whitney            92 Unattached              12.15m   39-10.50 
 10 Alexander, Myshauna       91 Los Angeles Jets        12.00m   39-04.50 
 11 Ceppaglia, Angelina       92 Central Valley P        11.97m   39-03.25 
 12 Jones, Erinn              92 Mission Valley T        11.84m   38-10.25 
 13 Rueff, Linda              91 Chino Youth Tc-P        11.63m   38-02.00 
 14 Hubbard, Rachel           93 Pops TC                 11.42m   37-05.75 
 15 Warren, McKenzie          93 Team Oregon Usa         11.40m   37-05.00 
 16 Krahe, Margaux            92 Pacer TC                11.39m   37-04.50 
 17 Jarvis, Jennifer          93 Unattached              11.36m   37-03.25 
 18 Sullivan, Kaysee          91 Mt Pleasant             11.27m   36-11.75 
 19 Pearce, Kortney           92 Carolina All            11.02m   36-02.00 
 20 Little, Samantha          92 Texas Throwbacks        10.80m   35-05.25 
 21 Bell, Laquisha            91 Cheraw Strid            10.56m   34-07.75 
 22 Huntrerss, Abigail        93 Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00 
 23 Payton, Angelica          92 Team Edge               10.31m   33-10.00 
 24 Carmichael, Jenny         93 Unattached               9.88m   32-05.00 
 25 Gater, Victoria           93 Southern Running         9.36m   30-08.50 
 26 Greer, Briana             93 Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50 
 27 Ward, Racheal             93 KC Sonics                7.11m   23-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Siofele, Carolina         91 Evergreen Storm         43.99m     144-04 
      43.99m  38.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 French, Brianna           93 Unattached              43.81m     143-09 
      39.67m  FOUL  43.81m  42.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tolson, Sarah             93 Unattached              43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  41.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Allgood, Avione           93 Vegas Valley TC         42.41m     139-02 
      FOUL  40.35m  FOUL  42.41m  FOUL  40.74m
  5 Weir, Jillian             93 Unattached              42.21m     138-06 
      32.97m  42.21m  35.26m  31.48m  31.41m  33.83m
  6 Kovar, Kayla              91 Unattached              41.79m     137-01 
      37.93m  41.79m  41.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Little, Samantha          92 Texas Throwbacks        40.86m     134-01 
      40.16m  FOUL  38.24m  40.17m  40.86m  39.08m
  8 Levy, Daina               93 Throw 1 Deep            40.31m     132-03 
      40.08m  40.31m  FOUL  FOUL  35.07m  FOUL
  9 Veiock, Val               92 Unattached              39.48m     129-06 
      36.43m  38.56m  39.48m            
 10 Leppelmeier, Jackie       92 Unattached              39.15m     128-05 
      FOUL  32.79m  39.15m            
 11 McKee, Meagan             91 Unattached              39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  FOUL  37.57m            
 12 Pearce, Kortney           92 Carolina All            38.18m     125-03 
      FOUL  38.18m  32.44m            
 13 Sullivan, Kaysee          91 Mt Pleasant             37.77m     123-11 
      37.77m  35.06m  FOUL            
 14 Carmichael, Jenny         93 Unattached              37.49m     123-00 
      31.27m  37.49m  FOUL            
 15 Garcia, Mariah            93 Personal Best At        37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  36.57m  36.59m            
 16 Chapman, Meganrose        93 Unattached              35.31m     115-10 
      35.31m  FOUL  33.75m            
 17 Weber, Ashley             93 Unattached              35.01m     114-10 
      31.63m  33.75m  35.01m            
 18 Walker, Montoya           91 Unattached              33.88m     111-02 
      33.88m  31.06m  30.96m            
 19 Jones, Erinn              92 Mission Valley T        33.76m     110-09 
      28.66m  31.98m  33.76m            
 20 Rueff, Linda              91 Chino Youth Tc-P        33.56m     110-01 
      30.44m  FOUL  33.56m            
 21 Adamko, Anna              93 Flanagan Clan           33.54m     110-00 
      30.08m  27.29m  33.54m            
 22 Jarvis, Jennifer          93 Unattached              33.44m     109-08 
      29.67m  33.44m  FOUL            
 23 Amoth, Whitney            92 Unattached              33.27m     109-02 
      30.75m  33.27m  23.15m            
 24 Ceppaglia, Angelina       92 Central Valley P        29.99m      98-05 
      29.99m  FOUL  24.68m            
 25 Phillips, Casey           92 Unattached              29.90m      98-01 
      29.90m  29.90m  FOUL            
 26 Evans, Jamesse            92 Do Right                29.48m      96-09 
      29.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Alexander, Myshauna       91 Los Angeles Jets        27.08m      88-10 
      27.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Ward, Racheal             93 KC Sonics               17.79m      58-04 
      FOUL  16.33m  17.79m            
 -- Dupont, Taylor            92 Throw 1 Deep              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Midles, Olivia            91 Barron Park Stri        52.96m     173-09 
      47.48m  51.57m  52.96m  52.02m  49.30m  51.47m
  2 Leppelmeier, Jackie       92 Unattached              47.68m     156-05 
      42.66m  FOUL  FOUL  45.99m  47.68m  FOUL
  3 McKee, Meagan             91 Unattached              46.08m     151-02 
      41.68m  46.08m  FOUL  43.99m  44.52m  42.05m
  4 Dupont, Taylor            92 Throw 1 Deep            45.79m     150-03 
      44.37m  42.87m  41.80m  45.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Warren, McKenzie          93 Team Oregon Usa         44.60m     146-04 
      40.14m  42.40m  41.21m  42.91m  42.47m  44.60m
  6 Kovar, Kayla              91 Unattached              43.30m     142-01 
      FOUL  41.46m  39.82m  43.30m  38.07m  42.70m
  7 Wells, Lindsay            92 Unattached              42.67m     140-00 
      41.26m  41.63m  40.30m  42.25m  41.96m  42.67m
  8 Weber, Ashley             93 Unattached              41.86m     137-04 
      FOUL  40.71m  41.86m  41.75m  38.86m  FOUL
  9 Wesner, Megan             92 Unattached              39.62m     130-00 
      FOUL  39.62m  38.77m            
 10 Greer, Sara               92 Let It fly Throw        37.40m     122-08 
      33.63m  FOUL  37.40m            
 11 Rust, Megan               92 Let It fly Throw        36.98m     121-04 
      36.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Sens, Lauren              93 Unattached              34.93m     114-07 
      34.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Tench, Victoria           91 Next Dimension T        34.91m     114-06 
      FOUL  34.91m  34.81m            
 14 Allgood, Avione           93 Vegas Valley TC         34.18m     112-02 
      FOUL  34.18m  FOUL            
 15 Hussey, Sarah             93 Unattached              33.20m     108-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.20m            
 16 Chapman, Meganrose        93 Unattached              31.02m     101-09 
      FOUL  30.55m  31.02m            
 17 Bermingham, Brittaney     93 Let It fly Throw        30.05m      98-07 
      FOUL  30.05m  FOUL            
 18 Imani, Jessica            93 Unattached              29.95m      98-03 
      29.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 McCullough, Megan         92 Unattached              23.53m      77-02 
      23.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Williams, Tyshona         93 Club Elite Of Bi        17.52m      57-06 
      FOUL  17.52m  FOUL            
 -- Evans, Jamesse            92 Do Right                    ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gerber, Tiffany           93 Las Cruces Track            ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Levy, Daina               93 Throw 1 Deep                ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avione           93 Vegas Valley TC         48.33m     158-07 
  2 Alexander, Myshauna       91 Los Angeles Jets        46.78m     153-06 
  3 Bain, Brianna             93 Warrior TC              45.72m     150-00 
  4 Adamko, Anna              93 Flanagan Clan           44.47m     145-11 
  5 Boyd, Amethyst            92 Aag Panther TC          44.04m     144-06 
  6 Stanford, Calynn          93 Sierra Foothill         39.05m     128-01 
  7 Cataldo, Katie            93 Worlds Longest T        37.63m     123-05 
  8 Price, Brittany           93 Team Oregon Usa         37.52m     123-01 
  9 Gerber, Tiffany           93 Las Cruces Track        36.18m     118-08 
 10 Overall, Melanie          92 Unattached              35.82m     117-06 
 11 Giuliano, Gabrielle       93 Unattached              30.45m      99-11 
 12 Bradley, Krystyn          93 Northwest Flyers        30.24m      99-02 
 13 Phillips, Casey           92 Unattached              29.81m      97-10 
 14 Holston, Cierra           93 Do Right                28.16m      92-05 
 15 Carmichael, Jenny         93 Unattached              24.14m      79-02 
 16 Owens, Sherri             93 Durham Strid            23.63m      77-06 
 17 Pitman, Marissa           92 Unattached              22.99m      75-05 
 18 Zoller, Megan             91 Napa TC                 22.98m      75-05 
 19 Coughlin, Christiana      92 Reno Tahoe Athle        22.74m      74-07 
 20 Rust, Megan               92 Let It fly Throw        22.69m      74-05 
 21 Davis, Gabrielle          92 Glenarden TC            22.15m      72-08 
 22 Hunter, Briana            93 Los Angeles Jets        21.56m      70-09 
 23 McCurley, Brianna         93 Eastside Stepper        20.96m      68-09 
 24 Garcia, Mariah            93 Personal Best At        18.89m      62-00 
 25 Milroy, Jennifer          92 Huskie TC               15.46m      50-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite           24.65   1.1  3    919
  2 Hall, Jasmine             92 Unattached               24.85   1.1  3    901
  3 Treasure, Maddie          93 Northwest Flyers         25.00   1.8  2    887
  4 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached               25.24   0.2  1    865
  5 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Future TC                25.56   1.8  2    836
  6 Monteverde, Alyssa        93 Unattached               25.73   2.5  4    821
  7 Wiley, Amy                93 Dare To Dream TC         25.76   0.2  1    818
  8 Chernaskey, Rachel        93 Tri County Expre         26.22   1.1  3    778
  9 Hector, Keiko             93 Unattached               26.24   2.5  4    776
 10 Johonnot, Karli           93 15 Unattached            26.27   1.1  3    774
 11 Lewis, Brittany           93 Colorado Stepper         26.32   1.1  3    769
 12 Stanford, Calynn          93 Sierra Foothill          26.48   1.8  2    756
 13 Hufnagel, Lindsey         93 Unattached               26.55   1.1  3    750
 14 Johnson, Ashley           92 Ruff Riders              26.60   2.5  4    745
 15 Kenney, Tiffany           93 Unattached               26.61   2.5  4    745
 16 Carney, Kanellar          93 Continental T-Be         26.64   1.8  2    742
 17 Williams, Sonora          93 Arizona Rising S         26.79   1.1  3    729
 18 Bunsen, Simone            93 Zephyrs TC               26.95   2.5  4    716
 19 Smith, Marie              92 YMCA Team Idaho          27.21   2.5  4    694
 20 Prewitt, Jaden            92 Team Wichita Tc          27.31   2.5  4    686
 21 Wallace, Tracey           92 Cincinnati All S         27.95   1.1  3    635
 22 Bacote, Ashley            92 Dc Speed Par             28.04   0.2  1    628
 23 Deason, Jean              92 Unattached               28.14   1.8  2    620
 24 Carmichael, Ofelia        93 Waukegan Invader         28.72   1.8  2    575
 25 Hendrickson, Alicia       92 Unattached               29.82   2.5  4    495
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hector, Keiko             93 Unattached             2:17.38   2    859
  2 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached             2:18.14   3    849
  3 Monteverde, Alyssa        93 Unattached             2:20.75   3    813
  4 Wiley, Amy                93 Dare To Dream TC       2:20.94   3    811
  5 Johonnot, Karli           93 15 Unattached          2:23.03   3    783
  6 Kenney, Tiffany           93 Unattached             2:24.72   3    761
  7 Hufnagel, Lindsey         93 Unattached             2:25.17   2    755
  8 Carney, Kanellar          93 Continental T-Be       2:26.24   2    741
  9 Treasure, Maddie          93 Northwest Flyers       2:26.87   3    733
 10 Hall, Jasmine             92 Unattached             2:26.90   3    732
 11 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite         2:27.39   3    726
 12 Lewis, Brittany           93 Colorado Stepper       2:29.00   3    705
 13 Chernaskey, Rachel        93 Tri County Expre       2:29.96   3    693
 14 Prewitt, Jaden            92 Team Wichita Tc        2:30.56   1    686
 15 Williams, Sonora          93 Arizona Rising S       2:31.25   1    677
 16 Stanford, Calynn          93 Sierra Foothill        2:31.38   3    676
 17 Bunsen, Simone            93 Zephyrs TC             2:34.04   1    643
 18 Smith, Marie              92 YMCA Team Idaho        2:37.95   2    597
 19 Bacote, Ashley            92 Dc Speed Par           2:41.82   2    552
 20 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Future TC              2:43.95   3    528
 21 Johnson, Ashley           92 Ruff Riders            2:46.64   2    499
 22 Deason, Jean              92 Unattached             2:47.01   2    495
 23 Wallace, Tracey           92 Cincinnati All S       2:47.04   1    495
 24 Carmichael, Ofelia        93 Waukegan Invader       2:53.36   1    429
 25 Hendrickson, Alicia       92 Unattached             3:12.96   1    254
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Alyssa        93 Unattached               14.49   1.4  5    910
  2 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite           14.52   2.5  4    906
  3 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Future TC                14.68   1.5  3    884
  4 Johonnot, Karli           93 15 Unattached            14.94   2.5  4    850
  5 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached               15.07   1.8  7    832
  6 Carney, Kanellar          93 Continental T-Be         15.39   2.5  4    791
  7 Smith, Marie              92 YMCA Team Idaho          15.42   1.0  1    787
  8 Kenney, Tiffany           93 Unattached               15.54   1.4  5    772
  9 Chernaskey, Rachel        93 Tri County Expre         15.63   1.1  6    760
 10 Johnson, Ashley           92 Ruff Riders              15.87   1.8  7    730
 11 Hector, Keiko             93 Unattached               15.94   1.0  1    722
 12 Treasure, Maddie          93 Northwest Flyers         16.24   1.5  3    685
 13 Hufnagel, Lindsey         93 Unattached               16.34   1.0  1    673
 14 Wiley, Amy                93 Dare To Dream TC         16.36   1.8  7    671
 15 Bacote, Ashley            92 Dc Speed Par             16.45   1.1  6    660
 16 Lewis, Brittany           93 Colorado Stepper         16.96   1.6  2    601
 17 Stanford, Calynn          93 Sierra Foothill          17.06   1.0  1    590
 18 Carmichael, Ofelia        93 Waukegan Invader         17.20   1.1  6    574
 19 Deason, Jean              92 Unattached               17.27   1.4  5    566
 20 Williams, Sonora          93 Arizona Rising S         17.34   1.5  3    559
 21 Prewitt, Jaden            92 Team Wichita Tc          17.36   2.5  4    556
 22 Bunsen, Simone            93 Zephyrs TC               17.37   1.5  3    555
 23 Hall, Jasmine             92 Unattached               18.00   1.6  2    488
 24 Wallace, Tracey           92 Cincinnati All S         18.71   1.6  2    418
 25 Hendrickson, Alicia       92 Unattached               19.67   1.6  2    330
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hector, Keiko             93 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    855
  1 Hall, Jasmine             92 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    855
  3 Monteverde, Alyssa        93 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    795
  4 Hufnagel, Lindsey         93 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Chernaskey, Rachel        93 Tri County Expre         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Carney, Kanellar          93 Continental T-Be         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Lewis, Brittany           93 Colorado Stepper         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Johonnot, Karli           93 15 Unattached            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Future TC                1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Kenney, Tiffany           93 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
 12 Carmichael, Ofelia        93 Waukegan Invader         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 12 Bacote, Ashley            92 Dc Speed Par             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 12 Treasure, Maddie          93 Northwest Flyers         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 12 Bunsen, Simone            93 Zephyrs TC               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 16 Williams, Sonora          93 Arizona Rising S         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 16 Deason, Jean              92 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 16 Stanford, Calynn          93 Sierra Foothill          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 19 Smith, Marie              92 YMCA Team Idaho          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Johnson, Ashley           92 Ruff Riders              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Wiley, Amy                93 Dare To Dream TC         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Hendrickson, Alicia       92 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Wallace, Tracey           92 Cincinnati All S         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 24 Prewitt, Jaden            92 Team Wichita Tc          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 24 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jasmine             92 Unattached               5.67m   2.4  18-07.25    750
  2 Lewis, Brittany           93 Colorado Stepper         5.60m   2.0  18-04.50    729
  3 Kenney, Tiffany           93 Unattached               5.43m   1.7  17-09.75    680
  4 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite           5.38m   2.2  17-08.00    665
  5 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached               5.32m   2.6  17-05.50    648
  6 Treasure, Maddie          93 Northwest Flyers         5.31m   2.3  17-05.25    645
  7 Chernaskey, Rachel        93 Tri County Expre         5.18m   3.3  17-00.00    609
  8 Monteverde, Alyssa        93 Unattached               5.14m   2.3  16-10.50    598
  9 Johonnot, Karli           93 15 Unattached            5.01m   1.3  16-05.25    562
 10 Bacote, Ashley            92 Dc Speed Par             4.94m   2.5  16-02.50    543
 11 Stanford, Calynn          93 Sierra Foothill          4.90m   3.5  16-01.00    532
 11 Smith, Marie              92 YMCA Team Idaho          4.90m   3.1  16-01.00    532
 11 Wiley, Amy                93 Dare To Dream TC         4.90m   2.6  16-01.00    532
 14 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Future TC                4.84m   2.9  15-10.50    516
 15 Deason, Jean              92 Unattached               4.76m   1.8  15-07.50    495
 16 Williams, Sonora          93 Arizona Rising S         4.67m   2.8  15-04.00    472
 17 Johnson, Ashley           92 Ruff Riders              4.66m   2.4  15-03.50    469
 18 Hufnagel, Lindsey         93 Unattached               4.51m   2.1  14-09.75    431
 19 Bunsen, Simone            93 Zephyrs TC               4.42m   2.1  14-06.00    408
 20 Hendrickson, Alicia       92 Unattached               4.40m   4.0  14-05.25    403
 21 Hector, Keiko             93 Unattached               4.39m   2.5  14-05.00    401
 22 Carmichael, Ofelia        93 Waukegan Invader         4.25m   0.9  13-11.50    367
 23 Prewitt, Jaden            92 Team Wichita Tc          4.23m   1.5  13-10.50    362
 24 Wallace, Tracey           92 Cincinnati All S         4.22m   3.0  13-10.25    359
 -- Carney, Kanellar          93 Continental T-Be            ND   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prewitt, Jaden            92 Team Wichita Tc         11.11m   36-05.50    602
  2 Lewis, Brittany           93 Colorado Stepper        10.45m   34-03.50    559
  3 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite           9.92m   32-06.50    524
  4 Stanford, Calynn          93 Sierra Foothill          9.77m   32-00.75    514
  5 Deason, Jean              92 Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25    505
  6 Johonnot, Karli           93 15 Unattached            9.39m   30-09.75    490
  7 Hufnagel, Lindsey         93 Unattached               9.15m   30-00.25    474
  8 Treasure, Maddie          93 Northwest Flyers         9.08m   29-09.50    469
  9 Kenney, Tiffany           93 Unattached               9.07m   29-09.25    469
 10 Wiley, Amy                93 Dare To Dream TC         8.97m   29-05.25    462
 11 Monteverde, Alyssa        93 Unattached               8.81m   28-11.00    452
 12 Hall, Jasmine             92 Unattached               8.73m   28-07.75    447
 13 Carney, Kanellar          93 Continental T-Be         8.72m   28-07.50    446
 14 Chernaskey, Rachel        93 Tri County Expre         8.68m   28-05.75    443
 15 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Future TC                8.41m   27-07.25    426
 15 Carmichael, Ofelia        93 Waukegan Invader         8.41m   27-07.25    426
 17 Williams, Sonora          93 Arizona Rising S         8.35m   27-04.75    422
 18 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached               8.23m   27-00.00    414
 19 Wallace, Tracey           92 Cincinnati All S         7.85m   25-09.25    390
 20 Johnson, Ashley           92 Ruff Riders              7.83m   25-08.25    388
 21 Bunsen, Simone            93 Zephyrs TC               7.62m   25-00.00    375
 22 Hendrickson, Alicia       92 Unattached               7.50m   24-07.25    367
 23 Smith, Marie              92 YMCA Team Idaho          7.42m   24-04.25    362
 24 Bacote, Ashley            92 Dc Speed Par             7.40m   24-03.50    361
 25 Hector, Keiko             93 Unattached               7.38m   24-02.50    359
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite          36.53m     119-10    601
  2 Stanford, Calynn          93 Sierra Foothill         32.03m     105-01    515
  3 Wiley, Amy                93 Dare To Dream TC        30.15m      98-11    479
  4 Hall, Jasmine             92 Unattached              29.63m      97-02    470
  5 Wallace, Tracey           92 Cincinnati All S        29.34m      96-03    464
  6 Monteverde, Alyssa        93 Unattached              29.09m      95-05    459
  7 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Future TC               28.23m      92-07    443
  8 Kenney, Tiffany           93 Unattached              27.64m      90-08    432
  9 Carney, Kanellar          93 Continental T-Be        27.34m      89-08    426
 10 Lewis, Brittany           93 Colorado Stepper        26.77m      87-10    416
 11 Prewitt, Jaden            92 Team Wichita Tc         25.55m      83-10    393
 12 Deason, Jean              92 Unattached              25.53m      83-09    392
 13 Treasure, Maddie          93 Northwest Flyers        25.26m      82-10    387
 14 Smith, Marie              92 YMCA Team Idaho         25.24m      82-10    387
 15 Bunsen, Simone            93 Zephyrs TC              25.09m      82-04    384
 16 Johonnot, Karli           93 15 Unattached           24.01m      78-09    364
 17 Hufnagel, Lindsey         93 Unattached              23.31m      76-06    351
 18 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached              22.21m      72-10    330
 19 Chernaskey, Rachel        93 Tri County Expre        20.54m      67-05    299
 20 Hector, Keiko             93 Unattached              19.64m      64-05    282
 21 Johnson, Ashley           92 Ruff Riders             19.40m      63-08    278
 22 Williams, Sonora          93 Arizona Rising S        19.07m      62-07    272
 23 Carmichael, Ofelia        93 Waukegan Invader        18.84m      61-10    267
 24 Bacote, Ashley            92 Dc Speed Par            18.45m      60-06    260
 25 Hendrickson, Alicia       92 Unattached              14.01m      45-11    179
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison           92 Together Elite            5019  
  2 Monteverde, Alyssa        93 Unattached                4848  
  3 Hall, Jasmine             92 Unattached                4643  
  4 Kenney, Tiffany           93 Unattached                4537  
  5 Johonnot, Karli           93 15 Unattached             4501  
  6 Lewis, Brittany           93 Colorado Stepper          4457  
  7 Treasure, Maddie          93 Northwest Flyers          4427  
  8 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached                4347  
  9 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Future TC                 4311  
 10 Wiley, Amy                93 Dare To Dream TC          4285  
 11 Chernaskey, Rachel        93 Tri County Expre          4260  
 12 Hector, Keiko             93 Unattached                4254  
 13 Stanford, Calynn          93 Sierra Foothill           4149  
 14 Hufnagel, Lindsey         93 Unattached                4112  
 15 Smith, Marie              92 YMCA Team Idaho           3871  
 16 Carney, Kanellar          93 Continental T-Be          3824  
 17 Bunsen, Simone            93 Zephyrs TC                3702  
 18 Williams, Sonora          93 Arizona Rising S          3697  
 19 Prewitt, Jaden            92 Team Wichita Tc           3694  
 20 Deason, Jean              92 Unattached                3639  
 21 Bacote, Ashley            92 Dc Speed Par              3625  
 22 Johnson, Ashley           92 Ruff Riders               3621  
 23 Wallace, Tracey           92 Cincinnati All S          3273  
 24 Carmichael, Ofelia        93 Waukegan Invader          3259  
 25 Hendrickson, Alicia       92 Unattached                2540  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaver, Erika             92 Miami Valley TC       14:56.50  
  2 Townsend, Julia           93 Equalizers TC         18:25.60  
  3 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      93 Arizona Cheetahs      18:27.30  
  4 Lowe, Cayla               91 Charlotte Fl          22:54.64  
  5 Lyons, Elizabeth          92 So Cal Roadrunne      23:45.26  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 West Coast Gazel         13.27Q  0.8  4 
  2 Byrd, Jordan              00 Duke City Track          13.29Q  2.1  1 
  3 Harris, Jatavious         00 Baldwin Jets             13.75Q  1.4  3 
  4 Jordan-Scott, Donovan     01 Phenom Elite TC          13.81Q  2.3  2 
  5 Henry, Tazhawn            00 The Wings TC Inc         13.33q  2.1  1 
  6 Herrington, Teyjohn       00 Bakersfield Gray         13.41q  2.1  1 
  7 Brown, Jalen              01 Allegiance AC In         13.75q  2.1  1 
  8 Carter, Jeffery           00 Jaguars Youth As         13.82q  2.1  1 
  9 Taylor, Ceaonda           00 High Voltage             13.85   0.8  4 
 10 Daniels, Christian        00 River Cities TC          13.90   1.4  3 
 11 Charlton, Ryan            00 Eastside Stepper         13.96   0.8  4 
 12 Applon, Trevion           00 Jaguars Youth As         14.01   0.8  4 
 13 Petersen, James           00 Unattached               14.07   1.4  3 
 14 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Unattached               14.13   1.4  3 
 15 Stevenson, Kendel         00 Bakersfield Gray         14.16   1.4  3 
 16 Walbrook, Reynold         00 Glenarden TC             14.18   2.1  1 
 16 Poke, Jashuan             00 High Voltage             14.18   2.3  2 
 18 McDonald, Tyson           01 Speed City TC            14.18   0.8  4 
 19 Butler, Keshon            00 Usa Wings                14.28   2.3  2 
 20 Major, Marcus             00 Eastside Stepper         14.37   2.1  1 
 21 Moore, Ryan               01 Carolina Eli             14.40   0.8  4 
 22 Morris, Dorian            01 Texas Torch TC           14.43   2.3  2 
 23 Akil, Jakari              00 100 Black Men Of         14.70   2.3  2 
 24 Martin, Christopher       00 KC Sonics                14.74   0.8  4 
 25 Lantz, Jackson            00 Sports Track Fi          14.82   2.3  2 
 26 McFarland, David          00 Hays Striders TC         14.86   2.1  1 
 27 Miller, Zayne             00 Unatttached              14.89   0.8  4 
 28 Owens, Jesse              00 Unatttached              14.99   2.3  2 
 29 Isley, Jett               01 1st Coast TC             15.38   1.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 West Coast Gazel         13.31  -0.1 
  2 Henry, Tazhawn            00 The Wings TC Inc         13.36  -0.1 
  3 Byrd, Jordan              00 Duke City Track          13.41  -0.1 
  4 Herrington, Teyjohn       00 Bakersfield Gray         13.64  -0.1 
  5 Harris, Jatavious         00 Baldwin Jets             13.74  -0.1 
  6 Carter, Jeffery           00 Jaguars Youth As         13.77  -0.1 
  7 Jordan-Scott, Donovan     01 Phenom Elite TC          14.00  -0.1 
  8 Brown, Jalen              01 Allegiance AC In         14.05  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 West Coast Gazel         27.25Q  0.7  1 
  2 Bennett, Albert           00 Track Houston            28.00Q -1.0  4 
  3 Harris, Jatavious         00 Baldwin Jets             28.17Q -1.0  2 
  4 Griffin, Marquis          00 Arizona Titans           28.33Q -1.5  3 
  5 Daniels, Christian        00 River Cities TC          28.13q -1.0  4 
  6 Wiggins, Reginald         00 Durham Strid             28.33q  0.7  1 
  7 Johnson, Jermaine         00 Track Expres             28.37q -1.5  3 
  8 Petersen, James           00 Unattached               28.39q -1.0  2 
  9 Simpson, Jamar            01 Moreno Valley Ro         28.44  -1.0  2 
 10 Tomlin, Michael           00 Future Stars Ath         28.81   0.7  1 
 11 Akil, Jakari              00 100 Black Men Of         28.84  -1.0  4 
 12 Akomolafe, Adedamola      00 El Paso Athletic         28.90  -1.0  4 
 13 Williams, Jacob           00 MP Striders Yout         28.93   0.7  1 
 14 Jordan, Michael           00 Allegiance AC In         28.98  -1.5  3 
 15 Porter, Joey              00 Bakersfield Gray         29.00   0.7  1 
 16 Stevenson, Kendel         00 Bakersfield Gray         29.07  -1.5  3 
 17 Taylor, Ceaonda           00 High Voltage             29.36  -1.5  3 
 18 Johnson, Hunter           00 Boys Girls Club          29.45  -1.0  2 
 19 Charlton, Dakari          01 Eastside Stepper         29.49  -1.0  4 
 20 Archie, Armauni           01 The Hercules Run         29.51  -1.0  2 
 21 Martin, Christopher       00 KC Sonics                30.30   0.7  1 
 22 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Unattached               30.43  -1.0  2 
 23 Brown, Jalen              01 Allegiance AC In         30.48  -1.0  4 
 24 Feggett, Trini            00 Hawaii Roadrunne         30.81  -1.0  2 
 25 Salley, Kyle              00 Illinois Stealth         31.27  -1.5  3 
 26 Handy, Peter              00 Bakersfield Road         31.71  -1.0  2 
 27 Isley, Jett               01 1st Coast TC             31.73   0.7  1 
 28 McFarland, David          00 Hays Striders TC         32.21  -1.0  4 
 29 Street, Christopher       00 Pacesetters TC           32.98  -1.5  3 
 30 Wright, James             01 The Greenwich TC         34.43  -1.0  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 West Coast Gazel         26.59  -0.5 
  2 Bennett, Albert           00 Track Houston            27.80  -0.5 
  3 Wiggins, Reginald         00 Durham Strid             27.96  -0.5 
  4 Harris, Jatavious         00 Baldwin Jets             28.01  -0.5 
  5 Johnson, Jermaine         00 Track Expres             28.21  -0.5 
  6 Petersen, James           00 Unattached               28.33  -0.5 
  7 Daniels, Christian        00 River Cities TC          28.41  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodard, Alvonte          00 The Wings TC Inc       1:02.59Q  2 
  2 Byrd, Jordan              00 Duke City Track        1:03.10Q  1 
  3 Ross, Ryan                00 Valley United TC       1:03.14Q  3 
  4 Simpson, Jamar            01 Moreno Valley Ro       1:03.65Q  4 
  5 Jordan, Michael           00 Allegiance AC In       1:02.69q  2 
  6 Petersen, James           00 Unattached             1:03.28q  1 
  7 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Triangle Cha           1:03.31q  1 
  8 Williams, Malcolm         00 Pops TC                1:04.37q  2 
  9 Williams, Jacob           00 MP Striders Yout       1:04.56   4 
 10 Fogle, Ethan              00 Track Expres           1:05.19   3 
 11 Poke, Jashuan             00 High Voltage           1:05.22   2 
 12 Johnson, Hunter           00 Boys Girls Club        1:05.93   2 
 13 Lee, Charles              00 Jaguars Youth As       1:05.97   4 
 14 Porter, Joey              00 Bakersfield Gray       1:06.09   4 
 15 Wilson, Nicholas          01 Glenarden TC           1:06.59   3 
 16 Akomolafe, Adedamola      00 El Paso Athletic       1:07.04   1 
 17 Walker, Dior              00 Top Pacers TC          1:08.05   1 
 18 Jackson, Kamden           00 Faith TC Inc           1:08.12   1 
 19 Hall, Alester             00 Halls Express TC       1:08.39   2 
 20 Mayes, Jalan              00 Track Houston          1:08.43   4 
 21 Wright, Rezjohn           00 A1 TC Audience O       1:08.50   3 
 22 Tomlin, Michael           00 Future Stars Ath       1:09.29   3 
 23 Joseph, Ruben             00 Speed Unlimited        1:09.84   4 
 24 Griffin, Malik            00 Sports Track Fi        1:12.86   3 
 25 Jackson, Kevin            01 Eastside Stepper       1:14.45   1 
 26 Edwards, Nicholas         00 Bakersfield Gray       1:14.72   2 
 27 Randle, Jakorey           01 River Cities TC        1:15.45   3 
 28 Feggett, Trini            00 Hawaii Roadrunne       1:15.74   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodard, Alvonte          00 The Wings TC Inc       1:01.45  
  2 Ross, Ryan                00 Valley United TC       1:01.60  
  3 Byrd, Jordan              00 Duke City Track        1:01.85  
  4 Petersen, James           00 Unattached             1:02.38  
  5 Jordan, Michael           00 Allegiance AC In       1:02.96  
  6 Simpson, Jamar            01 Moreno Valley Ro       1:04.81  
  7 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Triangle Cha           1:05.41  
  8 Williams, Malcolm         00 Pops TC                1:20.81  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Gary              00 Next Level Athle       2:26.59Q  2 
  2 Bishop, Ezekial           00 California Comet       2:28.71Q  3 
  3 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Triangle Cha           2:30.41Q  1 
  4 Scholl, Tyler             00 Eliterunningus         2:27.02Q  2 
  5 Potts, Joshua             00 Speed City TC          2:31.69Q  3 
  6 Sterkel, Timothy          00 California Comet       2:31.82Q  1 
  7 Dixon, William            00 Ric Rojas Runnin       2:29.47q  2 
  8 Swanson, Andrew           00 Bakersfield Road       2:32.28q  2 
  9 Brent, Solomon            00 Track Houston          2:32.59   3 
 10 Olson, Benjamin           00 Unattached             2:33.00   1 
 11 Albright, Jaliwa          00 Quicksilver            2:34.85   3 
 12 Ladue, Trevor             00 NJ Striders TC         2:35.71   3 
 13 Goodyear, CJ              00 Break Away             2:36.92   3 
 14 Gomez, Jason              00 Lsi Sprint             2:37.09   1 
 15 Martinez, Zacharias       00 Marin Wavestrack       2:37.63   2 
 16 Lowery, Javon             00 Track Houston          2:38.38   2 
 17 Hall, Alester             00 Halls Express TC       2:38.68   3 
 18 Smith, Damian             00 Las Vegas Heat Y       2:38.75   1 
 19 Wooden, Hassan            01 Eastside Stepper       2:39.05   2 
 20 Lee, Michael              00 Baton Rouge YMCA       2:40.39   1 
 21 Lewis, Zachary            00 Mustangs TC            2:41.39   3 
 22 Wesley, Aaron             00 Destined To Run        2:42.05   1 
 23 Wilmington, Cameron       01 The Wings TC Inc       2:43.71   3 
 24 Witt, Rameon              01 Miami NW Express       2:44.17   1 
 25 Kuebrich, Collin          00 Mississippi Vall       2:44.32   2 
 26 Gonzalez, Melecio         00 McFarland TC           2:44.58   1 
 27 Jones, Reece              00 KC Flyers              2:45.05   2 
 28 Henderson, Donovan        00 Hill Valley TC         2:48.56   2 
 29 Klingler, Myles           00 South Central At       2:50.47   3 
 30 Sabo, Tyler               00 Team Raw TC            2:50.55   1 
 31 Salley, Kyle              00 Illinois Stealth       2:55.67   3 
 32 Williams, Xander          00 Unattached             2:59.08   1 
 33 Vreeland, Oliver          00 United Southern        2:59.10   1 
 34 Stephen, Landon           00 Unattached             3:54.12   2 
 -- Morrison, Jay-Don         00 River Cities TC             DQ   2  Broke before break l
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop, Ezekial           00 California Comet       2:20.04  
  2 Bryant, Gary              00 Next Level Athle       2:20.17  
  3 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Triangle Cha           2:21.35  
  4 Sterkel, Timothy          00 California Comet       2:24.60  
  5 Scholl, Tyler             00 Eliterunningus         2:25.22  
  6 Potts, Joshua             00 Speed City TC          2:26.27  
  7 Dixon, William            00 Ric Rojas Runnin       2:27.44  
  8 Swanson, Andrew           00 Bakersfield Road       2:33.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scholl, Tyler             00 Eliterunningus         4:45.69  
  2 Bryant, Gary              00 Next Level Athle       4:53.91  
  3 Sterkel, Timothy          00 California Comet       4:53.93  
  4 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Triangle Cha           4:59.18  
  5 Simmons, William          01 Hummingbird            5:01.00  
  6 Mota, Marcus              00 Bakersfield Road       5:01.36  
  7 Olson, Benjamin           00 Unattached             5:01.89  
  8 Smith, Damian             00 Las Vegas Heat Y       5:04.44  
  9 Brent, Solomon            00 Track Houston          5:09.25  
 10 Wooden, Hassan            01 Eastside Stepper       5:10.01  
 11 Goodyear, CJ              00 Break Away             5:10.22  
 12 Spencer, Noah             00 Mt Pleasant            5:11.61  
 13 Swanson, Andrew           00 Bakersfield Road       5:11.85  
 14 Boroff, Joseph            02 Team Bliss             5:12.78  
 15 Ladue, Trevor             00 NJ Striders TC         5:13.43  
 16 Lee, Michael              00 Baton Rouge YMCA       5:17.12  
 17 Gomez, Jason              00 Lsi Sprint             5:18.43  
 18 Henderson, Donovan        00 Hill Valley TC         5:21.26  
 19 Jones, Reece              00 KC Flyers              5:21.29  
 20 Gonzalez, Melecio         00 McFarland TC           5:21.53  
 21 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 Miami Valley TC        5:22.77  
 22 Thompson, Cameron         00 Portland AC            5:25.32  
 23 Campbell, Kobie           01 CL Athletics Sta       5:27.28  
 24 Martinez, Zacharias       00 Marin Wavestrack       5:28.06  
 25 Williams, Xander          00 Unattached             5:38.20  
 26 Witt, Rameon              01 Miami NW Express       5:40.67  
 27 Snyders, Brendon          00 Park Flyers TC         5:41.31  
 28 Jorgenson, Jerry          00 Unattached             5:41.89  
 29 Gonzales, Gabriel         01 Arizona Titans         5:43.21  
 30 Vreeland, Oliver          00 United Southern        5:53.80  
 31 Spurlock, Juan            00 Faith TC Inc           6:25.27  
 32 Rueschhoff, Jace          00 Hays Striders TC       7:01.74  
 33 Stephen, Landon           00 Unattached             7:52.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              53.42Q  4 
     1) Gordon, Trent 00                2) Henry, Tazhawn 00              
     3) McGraw, Rodney 00               4) Woodard, Alvonte 00            
  2 12 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                     53.74Q  3 
     1) Applon, Trevion 00              2) Boone, Eric 00                 
     3) Carter, Jeffery 00              4) Lee, Charles 00                
  3 03 Track Express TC  'A'                              53.98Q  2 
     1) Fogle, Ethan 00                 2) Henderson, Matthew 00          
     3) Johnson, Jermaine 00            4) Timite, Housman 00             
  4 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           54.28Q  1 
     1) Brown, Brandon 00               2) Francis, Jarrett 00            
     3) Lee, Jordan 00                  4) Watts, Brian 00                
  5 15 Speed City TC  'A'                                 54.10q  2 
     1) Woodbey, Jaiden 00              2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) McDonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  6 13 High Voltage  'A'                                  54.29q  2 
     1) Davis, Askari 01                2) Williams, Drevon 01            
     3) Taylor, Ceaonda 00              4) Poke, Jashuan 00               
  7 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          55.42q  1 
     1) Charlton, Dakari 01             2) Charlton, Ryan 00              
     3) Major, Marcus 00                4) Jackson, Kevin 01              
  8 12 Hallmark  'A'                                      55.53q  1 
     1) Evans, Donald 00                2) McGilvery, Al 00               
     3) Williams, Isom 00               4) Woodard, Gabriel 00            
  9 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        55.84   2 
     1) Edwards, Nicholas 00            2) Herrington, Teyjohn 00         
     3) Porter, Joey 00                 4) Stevenson, Kendel 00           
 10 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  56.01   4 
     1) Anunay, Keenan 00               2) Beverly, Cary 00               
     3) Walbrook, Reynold 00            4) Wilson, Nicholas 01            
 11 15 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                        56.04   4 
     1) Bolden, Silas 01                2) Bowen, Billy 00                
     3) Griffin, Reagan 01              4) Mitchell, Re-Al 00             
 12 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            56.15   1 
     1) Allen, Torian 00                2) Bodwin, Kenneth 00             
     3) Campbell, Kobie 01              4) Smith, Ainias 01               
 13 16 The Hercules Running Rebe  'A'                     56.37   4 
     1) Archie, Armauni 01              2) Devore, Marion 01              
     3) Jones, Issac 01                 4) Polk, Makai 01                 
 14 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 56.40   3 
     1) Cavanaugh, Caleb 01             2) Coleman, Mason 00              
     3) Leggins, Kendrick 01            4) Watt, Naasir 00                
 15 15 California Comets  'A'                             56.56   4 
     1) Levesque, Grant 00              2) Gonzalez, Fernando 00          
     3) Holmes, Elijah 00               4) Pledger, James 00              
 16 13 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                             57.03   3 
     1) Brown, Jalen 01                 2) Brown, Saivon 00               
     3) Jones, Treveon 00               4) Jordan, Michael 00             
 17 12 Track Houston  'B'                                 57.08   2 
     1) Holland, Ariq 00                2) Lowery, Javon 00               
     3) Perrodin, Jules 00              4) Mayes, Jalan 00                
 18 16 Phenom Elite TC  'A'                               57.16   3 
     1) Wilson, William 00              2) Jones, Will 00                 
     3) Jordan-Scott, Donovan 01        4) Marshall, Jamar 01             
 19 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                             57.56   2 
     1) Brown, David 00                 2) Randall, Gabriel 01            
     3) Stone, Ahmad 01                 4) Talley, Myles 01               
 20 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            57.79   4 
     1) Beyer, Branden 00               2) Harvey, Kameron 00             
     3) Pumpelly, Christian 01          4) Smith, Spencer 00              
 21 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      57.91   2 
     1) Williams, Jelani 00             2) Akil, Jakari 00                
     3) Boyette, Quinton 01             4) Iniguez-Stralla, Jesse 00      
 22 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     58.46   1 
     1) Anderson, Nicholas 00           2) Hawkins, Deston 01             
     3) Julian, Alton 00                4) Stange, Ramon 02               
 23 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                    59.53   3 
     1) White, Joshua 01                2) Duffie, Daeshawn 00            
     3) Frilot, Llyod 01                4) Hodge, Dante 01                
 24 07 Sports Track Field  'A'                          1:00.20   3 
     1) Williams, Tanner 01             2) Griffin, Malik 00              
     3) Lantz, Jackson 00               4) McFarland, Donavan 00          
 25 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                        1:00.56   1 
     1) Baskerville, Dalonte 01         2) Hills, Thaddeus 01             
     3) Merced, Ricky 00                4) Stephenson, Izaiah 01          
 26 10 Big Red Express TC  'A'                          1:02.48   4 
     1) Ball, Keyshawn 01               2) Cain, Elijah 00                
     3) Watson, Tyrese 01               4) Williams, Izayah 01            
 27 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                               1:08.34   1 
     1) Klein, Kevin 00                 2) Negrete, Miguel 02             
     3) Pablo, Gerardo 00               4) Rincon, Christian 02           
 -- 10 Do Right  'A'                                         DQ   3  Ru.l,e 170.14
     1) White, Keshaud 00               2) Jackson, Devion 00             
     3) Shaffer, William 01             4) Shedrick, Wyatt 01             
 -- 03 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                           DQ   1  Rule 170.7
     1) Gray, Ameer 00                  2) Schulz, Reid 00                
     3) Smith, Davis 00                 4) Vanhorse, Soloman 00           
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                     52.87  
     1) Applon, Trevion 00              2) Boone, Eric 00                 
     3) Carter, Jeffery 00              4) Lee, Charles 00                
  2 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              53.02  
     1) Gordon, Trent 00                2) Henry, Tazhawn 00              
     3) McGraw, Rodney 00               4) Woodard, Alvonte 00            
  3 03 Track Express TC  'A'                              53.86  
     1) Fogle, Ethan 00                 2) Henderson, Matthew 00          
     3) Johnson, Jermaine 00            4) Timite, Housman 00             
  4 13 High Voltage  'A'                                  53.97  
     1) Davis, Askari 01                2) Williams, Drevon 01            
     3) Taylor, Ceaonda 00              4) Poke, Jashuan 00               
  5 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           54.41  
     1) Brown, Brandon 00               2) Francis, Jarrett 00            
     3) Lee, Jordan 00                  4) Watts, Brian 00                
  6 12 Hallmark  'A'                                      54.42  
     1) Evans, Donald 00                2) McGilvery, Al 00               
     3) Williams, Isom 00               4) Woodard, Gabriel 00            
  7 15 Speed City TC  'A'                                 54.43  
     1) Woodbey, Jaiden 00              2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) McDonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  8 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          54.86  
     1) Charlton, Dakari 01             2) Charlton, Ryan 00              
     3) Major, Marcus 00                4) Jackson, Kevin 01              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Track Express TC  'A'                            4:21.79Q  1 
     1) Fogle, Ethan 00                 2) Henderson, Matthew 00          
     3) Johnson, Jermaine 00            4) Timite, Housman 00             
  2 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               4:24.57Q  3 
     1) Woodbey, Jaiden 00              2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) McDonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:28.41Q  2 
     1) Bennett, Albert 00              2) Cavanaugh, Caleb 01            
     3) Mayes, Jalan 00                 4) Lowery, Javon 00               
  4 12 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                   4:22.28Q  1 
     1) Applon, Trevion 00              2) Boone, Eric 00                 
     3) Carter, Jeffery 00              4) Lee, Charles 00                
  5 15 Valley United TC  'A'                            4:28.72Q  2 
     1) Ross, Ryan 00                   2) Gill, Trenton 00               
     3) Gill, Trevor 00                 4) Glasgow, Kuan 01               
  6 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:29.33Q  3 
     1) Gordon, Trent 00                2) Henry, Tazhawn 00              
     3) Woodard, Alvonte 00             4) Wilmington, Cameron 01         
  7 15 Speed City TC  'B'                               4:29.68q  1 
     1) Delgado, Joshua 00              2) Fry, Devin 00                  
     3) Potts, Joshua 00                4) Roberson, Caleb 01             
  8 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:33.07q  3 
     1) Bishop, Ezekial 00              2) Gonzalez, Fernando 00          
     3) Pledger, James 00               4) Levesque, Grant 00             
  9 15 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:39.06   1 
     1) Brown, Brandon 00               2) Francis, Jarrett 00            
     3) Tatum, Dominic 01               4) Watts, Brian 00                
 10 12 Track Houston  'B'                               4:46.53   1 
     1) Brent, Solomon 00               2) Holland, Ariq 00               
     3) Leggins, Kendrick 01            4) Perrodin, Jules 00             
 11 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:46.98   3 
     1) Charlton, Dakari 01             2) Charlton, Ryan 00              
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Wooden, Hassan 01              
 12 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                        4:47.56   3 
     1) Baldacchino, Matthew 00         2) Lewis, Dezmynd 01              
     3) Williams, Jacob 00              4) Woods, Kenneth 00              
 13 10 Do Right  'A'                                    4:49.62   3 
     1) Crawford, Isaiah 00             2) Jackson, Devion 00             
     3) White, Keshaud 00               4) Shedrick, Wyatt 01             
 14 12 Hallmark  'A'                                    4:51.66   2 
     1) Jones, Julian 00                2) Evans, Donald 00               
     3) Woodard, Gabriel 00             4) Williams, Isom 00              
 15 14 Bakersfield Roadrunners  'A'                     4:55.68   1 
     1) Handy, Peter 00                 2) Mota, Marcus 00                
     3) Pena, Antonio 00                4) Swanson, Andrew 00             
 16 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    5:00.10   1 
     1) Adam, Jamal 00                  2) Preston, Priest 01             
     3) Dupree, Dion 01                 4) Lux, Bralyn 00                 
 17 10 Arizona Titans  'A'                              5:02.82   2 
     1) Covington, Jacobe 01            2) Gonzales, Gabriel 01           
     3) Griffin, Marquis 00             4) Yarbrough, Lawrence 00         
 18 03 Carolina Elite Track And  'A'                    5:04.01   2 
     1) Barnes, Kobe 00                 2) Williams, Selvyn 01            
     3) Smith, Marcel 00                4) Sohn, David 01                 
 19 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           5:14.42   2 
     1) Brown, David 00                 2) Randall, Gabriel 01            
     3) Stone, Ahmad 01                 4) Talley, Myles 01               
 20 13 High Voltage  'A'                                5:20.28   3 
     1) Brown, Jahmar 01                2) Williams, Drevon 01            
     3) Galloway, Savion 01             4) Green, Kendall 00              
 21 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                               5:36.87   1 
     1) Klein, Kevin 00                 2) Negrete, Miguel 02             
     3) Pablo, Gerardo 00               4) Rincon, Christian 02           
 -- 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     DQ   2  ran out of  lane
     1) Anunay, Keenan 00               2) Beverly, Cary 00               
     3) Wilson, Nicholas 01             4) Davis, Nazareth 00             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               4:18.61  
     1) Woodbey, Jaiden 00              2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) McDonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  2 03 Track Express TC  'A'                            4:21.36  
     1) Fogle, Ethan 00                 2) Henderson, Matthew 00          
     3) Johnson, Jermaine 00            4) Timite, Housman 00             
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:22.27  
     1) Bennett, Albert 00              2) Cavanaugh, Caleb 01            
     3) Mayes, Jalan 00                 4) Lowery, Javon 00               
  4 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:23.23  
     1) Bishop, Ezekial 00              2) Gonzalez, Fernando 00          
     3) Pledger, James 00               4) Levesque, Grant 00             
  5 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:25.06  
     1) Gordon, Trent 00                2) Henry, Tazhawn 00              
     3) Woodard, Alvonte 00             4) Wilmington, Cameron 01         
  6 15 Speed City TC  'B'                               4:25.61  
     1) Delgado, Joshua 00              2) Fry, Devin 00                  
     3) Potts, Joshua 00                4) Roberson, Caleb 01             
  7 12 Jaguars Youth Association  'A'                   4:29.82  
     1) Applon, Trevion 00              2) Boone, Eric 00                 
     3) Carter, Jeffery 00              4) Lee, Charles 00                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                 00 Usa High Jump Cl         1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.56 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Owens, Jesse              00 Unatttached              1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mayes, Jonah              00 United Southern         J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Thomas, Ryan              00 Spirit Alpha             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Butler, Keshon            00 Usa Wings                1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cavanaugh, Caleb          01 Track Houston           J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Ladue, Trevor             00 NJ Striders TC          J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lantz, Jackson            00 Sports Track Fi          1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Burns, Brittan            00 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Marvin, Isaac             00 Salem TC                 1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Espeland, Blake           00 West Side TC             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Durant, Noah              00 Florence TC             J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Spencer, Noah             00 Mt Pleasant             J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage TC               J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Levesque, Grant           00 California Comet        J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Naisant, Carlan           00 Arizona Flames T        J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Evans, Tucker             00 Asheville Li            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Smith, James              00 Arizona Flames T         1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Dupree, Devon             01 Umoja TC                J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 McFarland, David          00 Hays Striders TC         1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Pierson, Victor           00 East Texas TC           J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Row, Chandler             00 United Southern         J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Springe        J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 McKinney, William         00 Evergreen Storm         J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth Tra         1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Rueschhoff, Jace          00 Hays Striders TC         1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Collins, Kaleb            00 East Texas TC           J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speedster        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Snyders, Brendon          00 Park Flyers TC              NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- Moren, Jarod              02 Central Valley R            NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Corrin, Mikey             00 Vast Track Field         4.62m   2.5  15-02.00 
  2 Mayes, Jonah              00 United Southern          4.61m   2.5  15-01.50 
  3 McGraw, Rodney            00 The Wings TC Inc         4.59m   1.9  15-00.75 
  4 Herrington, Teyjohn       00 Bakersfield Gray         4.52m   1.9  14-10.00 
  5 Ridley, Trevon            00 Unattached               4.42m   2.2  14-06.00 
  6 Johnson, Hunter           00 Boys Girls Club          4.39m   2.1  14-05.00 
  7 Boone, Eric               00 Jaguars Youth As         4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
  8 Bennett, Albert           00 Track Houston            4.30m   2.4  14-01.25 
  9 Lux, Bralyn               00 Umoja TC                 4.28m  -0.2  14-00.50 
 10 Williams, Malcolm         00 Pops TC                  4.20m   2.3  13-09.50 
 11 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins TC          4.19m   1.2  13-09.00 
 12 Ervin, Michael            00 Spokane Mercury          4.15m   1.8  13-07.50 
 13 Lewis, Jalin              00 Valley United TC         4.05m   3.2  13-03.50 
 14 Smith, Davis              00 Spirit Alpha             4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25 
 15 Butler, Keshon            00 Usa Wings                4.03m   1.6  13-02.75 
 16 Owens, Jesse              00 Unatttached              4.02m   0.9  13-02.25 
 17 Harvey, Kameron           00 Tigard Youth Tra         4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
 18 Corgill, James            00 Mt Pleasant              3.95m   1.6  12-11.50 
 19 Miller, Zayne             00 Unatttached              3.88m   1.5  12-08.75 
 20 Devore, Marion            01 The Hercules Run         3.86m   2.8  12-08.00 
 21 Daniels, Christian        00 River Cities TC          3.76m   1.2  12-04.00 
 22 Smothers, Jace            00 New Iberia Youth         3.65m   1.2  11-11.75 
 23 Kelly, Ian                00 Bakersfield Yell         3.63m   1.9  11-11.00 
 24 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage TC                3.62m   1.4  11-10.50 
 25 Etiwe, Toristeju          00 Texas Shooting S         3.53m   1.4  11-07.00 
 26 Leflore, Bryce            00 Unattached               3.51m   0.3  11-06.25  2nd...297
 27 Feggett, Trini            00 Hawaii Roadrunne        J3.51m   1.9  11-06.25  2nd....nd
 28 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 Miami Valley TC          3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75 
 29 Mayo, Gavin               01 Greensburg Ymca          3.40m  +0.0  11-02.00 
 30 Isley, Jett               01 1st Coast TC             3.38m   2.1  11-01.25 
 31 Goodyear, CJ              00 Break Away               3.34m   2.5  10-11.50 
 32 Grigsby, Elijah           00 Stockton Starz           3.27m   2.2  10-08.75 
 33 Williams, Tanner          01 Sports Track Fi          3.25m   1.1  10-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Kirkland           00 Bowerman AC              9.63m   31-07.25 
  2 Paboojian, Justin         01 Unattached               9.50m   31-02.00 
  3 Bonetti, Clinton          00 Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25 
  4 Lewis, Xavier             00 Central Valley R         9.09m   29-10.00 
  5 Williams, Anthony         00 CL Athletics Sta         8.76m   28-09.00 
  6 Harris, Christian         00 Carolina Eli             8.48m   27-10.00 
  7 Lujan, Anthony            00 Unattached               8.18m   26-10.00 
  8 Ketchum, Anthony          00 CL Athletics Sta         8.14m   26-08.50 
  9 Bombata, Nazar            00 Valley United TC         8.04m   26-04.50 
 10 Evans, Xavier             00 Shreveport Musta         7.97m   26-01.75 
 11 Nash-Browder, Dylan       00 River Cities TC          7.92m   26-00.00 
 12 Ware, Davion              00 Unlv Elite Youth         7.89m   25-10.75 
 13 Kelly, Ian                00 Unattached               7.78m   25-06.25 
 14 Cialone, Salvadore        00 Weekend Warriors         7.76m   25-05.50 
 15 Pierce, Jeremiah          00 Carrollton T             7.73m   25-04.50 
 16 Walker, Tynan             00 The Wings TC Inc         7.65m   25-01.25 
 17 Kayumba, Mathue           00 Las Vegas Blazin         7.38m   24-02.50 
 18 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth Tra         7.28m   23-10.75 
 19 Walker, Jashaun           00 100 Black Men Of         7.25m   23-09.50 
 20 Proby, Jarrett            00 Wings Of Omaha           7.03m   23-00.75 
 21 Chaffey, Wyatt            00 Salem TC                 6.51m   21-04.25 
 22 Leflore, Bryce            00 Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
 23 Bishop, Jeffrey           00 Sports Track Fi          5.80m   19-00.50 
 24 Hudson, Laurence          01 KC Sonics                5.47m   17-11.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           00 Arizona Flames T        37.25m     122-02 
  2 Schulz, Reid              00 Spirit Alpha            37.02m     121-05 
  3 Crawford, Daisean         00 Sd Cheetahs             33.12m     108-08 
  4 Scott, Kirkland           00 Bowerman AC             32.46m     106-06 
  5 Everett, Rayquan          00 Moreno Valley Ro        30.68m     100-08 
  6 White, Carmayne           00 Do Right                28.76m      94-04 
  7 Jackson, Tyler            00 Track Houston           28.53m      93-07 
  8 Zuber, Damon              00 Marin Wavestrack        28.07m      92-01 
  9 Sohn, David               01 Carolina Eli            27.93m      91-08 
 10 Rickett, Davaughn         00 Long Beach Sprin        27.30m      89-07 
 11 Proby, Jarrett            00 Wings Of Omaha          27.09m      88-10 
 12 Lux, Bralyn               00 Umoja TC                25.79m      84-07 
 13 Smith, Eddie              00 Slo Town TC             25.19m      82-08 
 14 Place, Kent               01 Unattached              24.84m      81-06 
 15 Lott, Marshall            00 Central Valley M        24.63m      80-10 
 16 Spurlock, Juan            00 Faith TC Inc            24.40m      80-01 
 17 Armstrong, Landon         00 Speed Unlimited         24.12m      79-02 
 18 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 Miami Valley TC         23.83m      78-02 
 19 Glover, Gabriel           00 Sports Track Fi         23.80m      78-01 
 20 Hughes, Sean              00 NJ Striders TC          23.57m      77-04 
 21 Cialone, Salvadore        00 Weekend Warriors        22.51m      73-10 
 22 Wright, Keith             00 Track Houston           22.07m      72-05 
 23 Mellick, Austin           00 Roseville Expres        21.73m      71-03 
 24 Bishop, Jeffrey           00 Sports Track Fi         20.19m      66-03 
 25 Lieder, Trevor            00 Personal Best At        18.77m      61-07 
 26 Joseph, Ruben             00 Speed Unlimited         17.99m      59-00 
 27 Bayliss, Ryan             00 Roseville Expres        16.62m      54-06 
 28 Rueschhoff, Jace          00 Hays Striders TC        14.66m      48-01 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden           00 Speed City TC          1:03.27   3    309
  2 Bennett, Albert           00 Track Houston          1:05.46   3    246
  3 Levesque, Grant           00 California Comet       1:06.52   2    218
  4 Dixon, William            00 Ric Rojas Runnin       1:06.68   3    214
  5 Wooden, Hassan            01 Eastside Stepper       1:09.24   1    154
  6 Vanhorse, Soloman         00 Spirit Alpha           1:09.36   3    151
  7 Schulz, Reid              00 Spirit Alpha           1:10.50   3    127
  8 Richmond, Jackson         00 Seattle Speed TC       1:11.07   2    116
  9 McFarland, David          00 Hays Striders TC       1:12.04   3     98
 10 Gandy, Andrew             00 Track Houston          1:12.25   1     94
 11 Glick, Zachery            00 Visalia Track As       1:12.67   2     87
 12 Johnson, Jabari           00 Pasadena Running       1:14.72   3     55
 13 Smith, James              00 Arizona Flames T       1:16.53   2     33
 14 Lieder, Trevor            00 Personal Best At       1:16.75   2     30
 15 Stokes, Sterling          01 Oakland Pal            1:17.24   1     25
 16 Scott, Kirkland           00 Bowerman AC            1:18.02   3     18
 17 Row, Chandler             00 United Southern        1:18.61   2     14
 18 Halberstadt, Nathan       00 Waltham TC             1:18.96   1     11
 19 Smith, Calyer             00 Greensburg Ymca        1:20.59   2      2
 20 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speedster       1:22.61   1 
 21 Rueschhoff, Jace          00 Hays Striders TC       1:26.03   1 
 22 Burns, Brittan            00 Unattached             1:26.22   2 
 23 Marshbank, Eli            01 Unattached             1:30.59   1 
 24 Irizarry, Frank           00 Amherst T & F Cl       1:37.55   1 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden           00 Speed City TC            1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1 Bennett, Albert           00 Track Houston            1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3 Burns, Brittan            00 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Dixon, William            00 Ric Rojas Runnin         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 Johnson, Jabari           00 Pasadena Running         1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5 Levesque, Grant           00 California Comet         1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5 Vanhorse, Soloman         00 Spirit Alpha             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5 Schulz, Reid              00 Spirit Alpha             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5 Richmond, Jackson         00 Seattle Speed TC         1.20m    3-11.25    188
 10 McFarland, David          00 Hays Striders TC         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 Glick, Zachery            00 Visalia Track As         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 Lieder, Trevor            00 Personal Best At         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 13 Stokes, Sterling          01 Oakland Pal              1.10m    3-07.25    131
 13 Row, Chandler             00 United Southern          1.10m    3-07.25    131
 13 Marshbank, Eli            01 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16 Gandy, Andrew             00 Track Houston            1.05m    3-05.25    105
 16 Scott, Kirkland           00 Bowerman AC              1.05m    3-05.25    105
 16 Halberstadt, Nathan       00 Waltham TC               1.05m    3-05.25    105
 16 Wooden, Hassan            01 Eastside Stepper         1.05m    3-05.25    105
 16 Rueschhoff, Jace          00 Hays Striders TC         1.05m    3-05.25    105
 21 Smith, James              00 Arizona Flames T         1.00m    3-03.25     81
 21 Smith, Calyer             00 Greensburg Ymca          1.00m    3-03.25     81
 21 Irizarry, Frank           00 Amherst T & F Cl         1.00m    3-03.25     81
 24 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speedster         0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kirkland           00 Bowerman AC              9.69m   31-09.50    467
  2 Woodbey, Jaiden           00 Speed City TC            8.73m   28-07.75    410
  3 McFarland, David          00 Hays Striders TC         7.73m   25-04.50    350
  4 Schulz, Reid              00 Spirit Alpha             7.65m   25-01.25    346
  5 Vanhorse, Soloman         00 Spirit Alpha             7.31m   23-11.75    326
  6 Dixon, William            00 Ric Rojas Runnin         7.04m   23-01.25    310
  7 Johnson, Jabari           00 Pasadena Running         7.00m   22-11.75    307
  8 Smith, James              00 Arizona Flames T         6.97m   22-10.50    306
  9 Glick, Zachery            00 Visalia Track As         6.55m   21-06.00    281
 10 Levesque, Grant           00 California Comet         6.50m   21-04.00    278
 11 Smith, Calyer             00 Greensburg Ymca          6.46m   21-02.50    276
 12 Burns, Brittan            00 Unattached               5.82m   19-01.25    238
 13 Richmond, Jackson         00 Seattle Speed TC         5.64m   18-06.00    228
 14 Bennett, Albert           00 Track Houston            5.42m   17-09.50    215
 15 Halberstadt, Nathan       00 Waltham TC               5.33m   17-06.00    210
 16 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speedster         5.30m   17-04.75    208
 17 Row, Chandler             00 United Southern          5.18m   17-00.00    201
 18 Wooden, Hassan            01 Eastside Stepper         5.07m   16-07.75    195
 19 Stokes, Sterling          01 Oakland Pal              5.06m   16-07.25    194
 20 Gandy, Andrew             00 Track Houston            4.93m   16-02.25    187
 21 Lieder, Trevor            00 Personal Best At         4.75m   15-07.00    177
 22 Irizarry, Frank           00 Amherst T & F Cl         4.38m   14-04.50    156
 23 Marshbank, Eli            01 Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00    153
 24 Rueschhoff, Jace          00 Hays Striders TC         3.94m   12-11.25    131
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden           00 Speed City TC             1002  
  2 Bennett, Albert           00 Track Houston              744  
  3 Dixon, William            00 Ric Rojas Runnin           742  
  4 Levesque, Grant           00 California Comet           684  
  5 Vanhorse, Soloman         00 Spirit Alpha               665  
  6 Schulz, Reid              00 Spirit Alpha               661  
  7 McFarland, David          00 Hays Striders TC           607  
  8 Scott, Kirkland           00 Bowerman AC                590  
  9 Johnson, Jabari           00 Pasadena Running           550  
 10 Richmond, Jackson         00 Seattle Speed TC           532  
 11 Glick, Zachery            00 Visalia Track As           527  
 12 Burns, Brittan            00 Unattached                 456  
 13 Wooden, Hassan            01 Eastside Stepper           454  
 14 Smith, James              00 Arizona Flames T           420  
 15 Gandy, Andrew             00 Track Houston              386  
 16 Lieder, Trevor            00 Personal Best At           366  
 17 Smith, Calyer             00 Greensburg Ymca            359  
 18 Stokes, Sterling          01 Oakland Pal                350  
 19 Row, Chandler             00 United Southern            346  
 20 Halberstadt, Nathan       00 Waltham TC                 326  
 21 Marshbank, Eli            01 Unattached                 284  
 22 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speedster           267  
 23 Irizarry, Frank           00 Amherst T & F Cl           237  
 24 Rueschhoff, Jace          00 Hays Striders TC           236  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marvin, Isaac             00 Salem TC               7:49.46  
  2 Thong, Ryan               00 Equalizers TC          7:55.27  
  3 Gomez, Jason              00 Lsi Sprint             8:27.82  
  4 Aguilar, Jonathan         00 South Texas Walk       8:40.93  
  5 Hernandez, Ryan           00 South Texas Walk       9:36.07  
  6 Vreeland, Oliver          00 United Southern        9:48.19  
  7 Paez, Andrew              00 Blaze Track Fiel       9:48.98  
  8 Haynes, Devin             00 Albuquerque Athl      10:46.13  
  9 Serringer, Mike           00 NJ Striders TC        11:00.94  
 10 Renn, Erik                00 NJ Striders TC        11:07.24  
 11 Chanat, Steven            00 NJ Striders TC        11:07.93  
 12 Goodrich, Caleb           01 Unattached            11:16.17  
 -- Peters, Angelo            00 Elgin Sharks TC             DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Ricardo         01 Valley Coyotes              DQ  
 -- Santistevan, Nicolas      00 Albuquerque Athl            DQ  
 -- Goodrich, Noah            03 Unattached                  DQ  
 -- Kissinger, Taylor         00 Unattached                  DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Kydris        98 United Southern          12.19Q  2.2  1 
  2 Vigilant, Daevon          98 Hub City Rockets         12.34Q  1.0  2 
  3 Jackson, Joshua           98 Bakersfield Gray         12.44Q  1.5  3 
  4 Jones, Javon              98 Team Voices              12.48Q  2.0  4 
  5 Foster, Brock             98 Highland Lakes T         12.35q  1.0  2 
  6 Smith, Ted                98 Alabama Heat             12.47q  1.0  2 
  7 Sanders, Raymone          98 Tnt TC East Bay          12.54q  2.0  4 
  8 Abraham, Fredrick         98 Elm Grove TC             12.66q  1.0  2 
  9 Riley, Keyon              98 Moreno Valley Ro         12.71   1.5  3 
 10 Brock, Tarrik             98 California Comet         12.73   2.2  1 
 11 Freeman, Kobe             98 Te Track Mambas          12.84   2.2  1 
 12 Brandon, Austyn           98 Arizona Flames T         12.85   2.0  4 
 13 Anthony, Zakar            98 Bakersfield Gray         12.88   2.2  1 
 14 Tatum, Jeremiah           98 Desoto Road Runn         13.06   2.0  4 
 15 Porter, Jamier            98 Wings Of Eagles          13.10   2.0  4 
 16 Brewer, Shannon           99 Boys Girls Club          13.12   1.5  3 
 17 Thompson, Elijah          98 MP Striders Yout         13.22   1.5  3 
 18 Griffin, Dajon            98 Arizona Saints           13.31   1.5  3 
 19 Cotton, Kurtis            99 Bellevue Breeze          13.32   2.2  1 
 20 Hooper, Sean              98 Unattached               13.33   1.0  2 
 21 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Unattached               13.42   1.0  2 
 22 Hampton, Marques          98 Dupont Tcking Co         13.62   2.2  1 
 23 Nevels, Isaiah            99 Bakersfield Gray         13.66   2.0  4 
 24 Iosivas, Andrei           99 Renegades TC             13.68   1.0  2 
 25 Grey, Demarviae           98 Desoto Road Runn         13.74   2.2  1 
 26 Jones, Kyle               98 Eastside Stepper         13.78   1.0  2 
 27 Chavis, John              98 Indiana Storm TC         13.91   1.5  3 
 28 Pearson, London           98 Total Effect Sp          14.08   2.2  1 
 29 Marcos, Kai               99 Unattached               14.11   2.0  4 
 30 White, Victor             98 New World TC Inc         14.22   1.5  3 
 31 Smith, Carlton            99 Capitol Area TC          15.24   2.0  4 
 32 Bragulla, Anthony         99 KC Sonics                15.30   1.5  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Javon              98 Team Voices              12.26  -0.2 
  2 Washington, Kydris        98 United Southern          12.30  -0.2 
  3 Foster, Brock             98 Highland Lakes T         12.31  -0.2 
  4 Sanders, Raymone          98 Tnt TC East Bay          12.57  -0.2 
  5 Vigilant, Daevon          98 Hub City Rockets         12.58  -0.2 
  6 Jackson, Joshua           98 Bakersfield Gray         12.61  -0.2 
  7 Smith, Ted                98 Alabama Heat             12.66  -0.2 
  8 Abraham, Fredrick         98 Elm Grove TC             12.92  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Joshua           98 Bakersfield Gray         25.16Q -0.6  2 
  2 Washington, Kydris        98 United Southern          25.22Q  1.3  1 
  3 Jones, Javon              98 Team Voices              25.27Q -0.1  3 
  4 Goode, Treveon            98 The Wings TC Inc         25.90Q -1.1  4 
  5 Anders, Malcolm           98 Mercury San Dieg         25.23q -0.6  2 
  6 Porter, Rodney            98 South Baton Roug         25.45q -0.1  3 
  7 Smith, Ted                98 Alabama Heat             25.54q  1.3  1 
  8 Sanders, Raymone          98 Tnt TC East Bay          25.97q -0.1  3 
  9 Hall, Joshua-Langston     98 3M TC                    25.98   1.3  1 
 10 Green, Tyler              98 Titans TC                26.04  -1.1  4 
 11 McGowen, Joshua           98 Team Bliss               26.12   1.3  1 
 12 Riley, Keyon              98 Moreno Valley Ro         26.22  -1.1  4 
 13 Cotton, Kurtis            99 Bellevue Breeze          26.42  -0.1  3 
 14 Peebles, Dylan            98 Carolina Eli             26.44   1.3  1 
 15 Brewer, Shannon           99 Boys Girls Club          26.66  -0.6  2 
 16 Hooper, Sean              98 Unattached               26.75  -1.1  4 
 17 Turner, Isaiah            98 100 Black Men Of         26.83  -0.1  3 
 18 Davis, Ernest             98 Iii Houston Heat         26.98  -0.6  2 
 19 Anthony, Zakar            98 Bakersfield Gray         27.06  -1.1  4 
 20 Williams, Zachary         98 0207 Prime T             27.11  -1.1  4 
 21 Brandon, Austyn           98 Arizona Flames T         27.15  -1.1  4 
 22 Ellington, Benaiah        98 Seatown Express          27.40  -0.1  3 
 23 Uzzell, Murad             98 0207 Prime T             28.03   1.3  1 
 24 Brown, Tacarrius          98 Miami NW Express         28.15  -0.1  3 
 25 Richardson-Daigle, J      98 Wings Of Eagles          28.38  -0.6  2 
 26 Lei, Kenton               98 Team Raw TC              28.58  -0.6  2 
 27 Jones, Kyle               98 Eastside Stepper         28.62   1.3  1 
 28 Thompson, Jalen           98 Hub City Rockets         29.38  -0.6  2 
 29 White, Victor             98 New World TC Inc         29.39   1.3  1 
 30 Bragulla, Anthony         99 KC Sonics                31.75  -1.1  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Joshua           98 Bakersfield Gray         24.89   0.1 
  2 Jones, Javon              98 Team Voices              25.00   0.1 
  3 Anders, Malcolm           98 Mercury San Dieg         25.14   0.1 
  4 Porter, Rodney            98 South Baton Roug         25.63   0.1 
  5 Smith, Ted                98 Alabama Heat             25.73   0.1 
  6 Washington, Kydris        98 United Southern          26.01   0.1 
  7 Goode, Treveon            98 The Wings TC Inc         26.52   0.1 
 -- Sanders, Raymone          98 Tnt TC East Bay            DNF   0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vigilant, Daevon          98 Hub City Rockets         56.85Q  2 
  2 Lambert, Leo              98 California Comet         57.14Q  4 
  3 Green, Tyler              98 Titans TC                58.23Q  3 
  4 Anders, Malcolm           98 Mercury San Dieg         58.40Q  1 
  5 Davis, Ernest             98 Iii Houston Heat         59.28Q  5 
  6 Porter, Rodney            98 South Baton Roug         57.68q  2 
  7 Clark, Oshae              98 CL Athletics Sta         58.32q  3 
  8 Valentine, Tyrell         99 The Wings TC Inc         59.76q  1 
  9 Oliver, Isaac             98 Ebenezer Ame           1:00.07   1 
 10 Hooper, Sean              98 Unattached             1:00.17   3 
 11 Hill, Jalen               98 Charlotte Fl           1:00.28   5 
 12 Morris, Bryan             98 3M TC                  1:00.34   3 
 13 Charlton, Aaron           98 Eastside Stepper       1:00.46   2 
 14 Hobson, Tilyr             98 Hallmark               1:00.64   4 
 15 Murphy, Winston           98 Track Unlimited        1:00.80   2 
 16 Smith, Dnajee             98 100 Black Men Of       1:01.08   4 
 17 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian  98 Monterey Bay Jag       1:01.44   5 
 18 Sharkey, Saije            98 Titans TC              1:01.69   4 
 19 Body, Julian              98 Tigard Youth Tra       1:01.82   1 
 20 Hefty, Tayler             98 Mercury TC             1:02.03   1 
 21 Marcos, Kai               99 Unattached             1:03.68   2 
 22 McKenzie, Dmaurier        98 The Hercules Run       1:03.72   5 
 23 Richardson-Daigle, J      98 Wings Of Eagles        1:04.11   5 
 24 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Unattached             1:04.23   1 
 25 Chavis, John              98 Indiana Storm TC       1:04.31   4 
 26 Levy, Gerald              99 United Southern        1:04.40   2 
 27 Berryhill, Stanley        98 Arizona Titans         1:04.74   3 
 28 Hicks, Dennis             98 Team Raw TC            1:05.59   5 
 29 Trahan, Chaaka            98 Wings Of Eagles        1:05.96   3 
 30 Flanger, Mitch            98 Country Mills Ea       1:06.68   1 
 31 Archer, Truedale          99 Eastside Stepper       1:06.75   4 
 32 Roach, Ivory              98 Indiana Storm TC       1:07.20   3 
 33 Stamm, Jack               99 Kankakee TC            1:09.08   5 
 34 Jones, Jaheem             98 Bellevue Breeze        1:10.08   2 
 35 Chohan, Paramveer         98 Central Valley P       1:12.03   5 
 -- Brown, Tacarrius          98 Miami NW Express            DQ   4  Rule 163.5
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Leo              98 California Comet         55.46  
  2 Anders, Malcolm           98 Mercury San Dieg         55.71  
  3 Vigilant, Daevon          98 Hub City Rockets         56.26  
  4 Davis, Ernest             98 Iii Houston Heat         56.48  
  5 Porter, Rodney            98 South Baton Roug         57.34  
  6 Green, Tyler              98 Titans TC                58.23  
  7 Clark, Oshae              98 CL Athletics Sta         58.45  
  8 Valentine, Tyrell         99 The Wings TC Inc         58.61  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Bryan             98 3M TC                  2:15.25Q  3 
  2 Wicks, William            98 03 Fayetteville        2:15.75Q  1 
  3 Ogden, Jacob              98 South Orange Cou       2:16.15Q  2 
  4 Moronez, Anthony          98 Bakersfield Road       2:15.83Q  1 
  5 Clark, Oshae              98 CL Athletics Sta       2:16.06Q  3 
  6 Hall-Robinson, Jubril     98 Glenarden TC           2:18.04Q  2 
  7 Burns, Fudail             98 California Comet       2:18.08q  2 
  8 Skellenger, Leo           98 Pleasanton Heat        2:20.53q  3 
  9 Frilot, William           98 Team Bliss             2:21.35   2 
 10 Davis, Terrell            99 Texas Storm TC         2:21.45   2 
 11 Charlton, Aaron           98 Eastside Stepper       2:23.71   3 
 12 Fernando, Lchris          98 California Comet       2:24.08   3 
 13 Vasquez, Andy             98 Cornhusker Flyer       2:25.25   1 
 14 Mauras, Khary             98 Norristown Pal         2:25.38   3 
 15 Oe, Sebastian             98 The Greenwich TC       2:26.31   3 
 16 Jones, Gregory            99 Future Stars Ath       2:27.68   1 
 17 Kleemann, Frederik        99 Speed Unlimited        2:28.28   1 
 18 Johnson, Tahaj            98 Jersey Heat TC         2:28.69   2 
 19 Still, Alec               98 Unattached             2:29.12   1 
 20 Mosley, Thomas            99 Waukegan Invader       2:29.28   2 
 21 Parker, Cameron           98 Allegiance AC In       2:32.67   3 
 22 Boone, Michael            98 Jaguars Youth As       2:34.63   3 
 23 Armstrong, Malachi        98 Unattached             2:34.64   1 
 24 Veal, Cyrano              98 Las Vegas Blazin       2:35.77   1 
 25 Morrison, Ryan            98 Unattached             2:36.14   3 
 26 Sims, Isaiah              98 Portland AC            2:37.52   1 
 27 Hornbaker, Austin         98 Arizona Cheetahs       2:40.25   2 
 28 Stamm, Jack               99 Kankakee TC            2:40.54   1 
 29 Vinson, Mychal            98 Indiana Storm TC       2:41.34   2 
 30 Hunsberger, Levi          98 Unattached             2:53.22   2 
 31 Ross, Tavian              98 Arizona Titans         3:18.86   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wicks, William            98 03 Fayetteville        2:10.83  
  2 Burns, Fudail             98 California Comet       2:13.04  
  3 Clark, Oshae              98 CL Athletics Sta       2:13.89  
  4 Moronez, Anthony          98 Bakersfield Road       2:14.09  
  5 Morris, Bryan             98 3M TC                  2:14.21  
  6 Hall-Robinson, Jubril     98 Glenarden TC           2:14.97  
  7 Ogden, Jacob              98 South Orange Cou       2:17.03  
  8 Skellenger, Leo           98 Pleasanton Heat        2:28.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip            98 So Cal Roadrunne       4:31.24  
  2 Wicks, William            98 03 Fayetteville        4:32.65  
  3 Moronez, Anthony          98 Bakersfield Road       4:35.00  
  4 Ogden, Jacob              98 South Orange Cou       4:36.88  
  5 Zaeske, Benjamin          98 Pleasanton Heat        4:39.42  
  6 Liedke, Justin            98 Cornhusker Flyer       4:40.18  
  7 Skellenger, Leo           98 Pleasanton Heat        4:41.03  
  8 Frilot, William           98 Team Bliss             4:42.14  
  9 Stanopiewicz, William     98 Albuquerque Athl       4:42.47  
 10 Ricketts, Christian       99 Central Coast Ru       4:55.76  
 11 Yap, Constantine          99 Equalizers TC          4:55.79  
 12 Principejr, David         98 Tuesday Night Tu       4:57.09  
 13 Thompson, Daniel          98 Portland AC            4:58.79  
 14 Goldstone, Jesse          99 Federal Way TC         4:59.26  
 15 Still, Alec               98 Unattached             5:02.36  
 16 Toure, Timou              98 Unattached             5:03.54  
 17 Beamon, Arrington         99 Destined To Run        5:05.73  
 18 Phillips, Logan           98 Unattached             5:08.28  
 19 Martin, Eric              98 Cobra TC               5:08.65  
 20 Armstrong, Malachi        98 Unattached             5:09.30  
 21 Cantrell, Zachary         99 Sequoyah You           5:10.26  
 22 Burks, Cade               98 Arizona Cheetahs       5:10.29  
 23 Lange, Kenneth            98 CL Athletics Sta       5:12.92  
 24 Lopez, Bryan              98 Rosedale Racers        5:23.68  
 25 Ryan, Jared               98 Rosedale Racers        5:25.91  
 26 Burkett, Nicholas         99 Indiana Storm TC       5:35.32  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogden, Jacob              98 South Orange Cou       9:51.96  
  2 Liedke, Justin            98 Cornhusker Flyer       9:53.12  
  3 Rocha, Phillip            98 So Cal Roadrunne       9:55.20  
  4 Stanopiewicz, William     98 Albuquerque Athl      10:09.52  
  5 Moronez, Anthony          98 Bakersfield Road      10:14.18  
  6 Gillman, Sam              98 Unattached            10:15.62  
  7 Marquez, Gage             98 Unattached            10:15.80  
  8 Principejr, David         98 Tuesday Night Tu      10:16.72  
  9 Ricketts, Christian       99 Central Coast Ru      10:17.56  
 10 Thompson, Daniel          98 Portland AC           10:34.48  
 11 Majerus, Dylan            99 California Comet      10:36.61  
 12 Goldstone, Jesse          99 Federal Way TC        10:39.95  
 13 Brubacher, David          98 NJ Striders TC        10:50.62  
 14 Still, Alec               98 Unattached            10:51.78  
 15 Toure, Timou              98 Unattached            10:53.37  
 16 Vredenburgh, Derek        99 Roseville Expres      10:56.87  
 17 Burks, Cade               98 Arizona Cheetahs      10:58.30  
 18 Armstrong, Malachi        98 Unattached            11:07.95  
 19 Sauerhoff, Devin          98 Hill Country Zoo      11:10.44  
 20 Cruz, Pedro               98 Rosedale Racers       11:14.97  
 21 Odonoghue, Michael        99 Waltham TC            11:22.23  
 22 Skinner, James            98 Walton Youth          11:53.33  
 -- Urban, Garrett            98 CL Athletics Sta           DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Joseph            98 Corona Panthers          12.38Q  0.5  2  12.379
  1 Malone, Rogeno            98 Carmel Stallions         12.38Q  1.3  3  12.379
  3 Parker, Caleb             98 Track Houston            12.66Q  2.4  1 
  4 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Flyers          12.60Q  0.5  2 
  5 Walker, Morian            98 Umoja TC                 13.16Q  2.4  1 
  6 Rochell, Robert           98 Spar TC                  13.21Q  1.3  3 
  7 Body, Julian              98 Tigard Youth Tra         12.70q  0.5  2 
  8 Anderson, Joseph          99 California Risin         13.19q  2.4  1 
  9 Harvey, Tobias            98 South East Miss          13.23   1.3  3 
 10 Gilliland, Drew           98 Scotts Bluff Liz         13.43   0.5  2 
 11 Thompson, Keveyaun        98 CL Athletics Sta         13.45   1.3  3 
 12 Marshall, Nathaniel       98 Arizona Cheetahs         13.47   0.5  2 
 13 Ligthfoot-Shelton, Deion  98 Stockton Saints          13.49   2.4  1 
 14 Bean, Isaiah              98 Track Houston            13.53   1.3  3 
 15 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage             13.77   2.4  1 
 16 Kruse, Mikaele            98 Unattached               14.17   1.3  3 
 17 Gurley, Anfernee          99 Wings Of Eagles          14.83   2.4  1 
 18 Johnson, Michael          99 Umoja TC                 15.89   1.3  3 
 19 Smith, Joshua             98 Visalia Track As         16.09   0.5  2 
 20 Smith, Carlton            99 Capitol Area TC          16.39   0.5  2 
 21 Tinker, Devon             98 The Fly Js TC            17.88   2.4  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Joseph            98 Corona Panthers          12.20   1.6 
  2 Malone, Rogeno            98 Carmel Stallions         12.22   1.6 
  3 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Flyers          12.43   1.6 
  4 Body, Julian              98 Tigard Youth Tra         12.80   1.6 
  5 Parker, Caleb             98 Track Houston            12.85   1.6 
  6 Walker, Morian            98 Umoja TC                 13.03   1.6 
  7 Anderson, Joseph          99 California Risin         13.19   1.6 
  8 Rochell, Robert           98 Spar TC                  13.94   1.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Valley United TC  'A'                              50.07Q  3 
     1) Bowman, Morris 98               2) Cruz, Darren 98                
     3) Lietz, Austin 98                4) Perry, Deonte 98               
  2 02 Prime Time TC  'A'                                 50.95Q  2 
     1) Crump, Linwood 98               2) Holness, Colin 98              
     3) Uzzell, Nile 98                 4) Williams, Zachary 98           
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 51.12Q  1 
     1) Adeyeye, David 98               2) Duke, Myles 98                 
     3) Ehiemua, Shamon 98              4) Woods, Alonzo 98               
  4 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        50.67Q  3 
     1) Anthony, Zakar 98               2) Jackson, Joshua 98             
     3) McCall, Justin 99               4) Nevels, Isaiah 99              
  5 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              51.47Q  2 
     1) Goode, Treveon 98               2) McClary, Trevion 98            
     3) Valentine, Tyrell 99            4) Scott, Kameron 98              
  6 15 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                       51.56Q  1 
     1) Davis, Daquan 98                2) Fossett-Meadors, Jeremiah 98   
     3) Green, Derionte 98              4) Roberts, Dominic 98            
  7 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                               51.62q  3 
     1) Thornton, Markell 98            2) Trahan, Chaaka 98              
     3) Porter, Jamier 98               4) Richardson-Daigle, J 98        
  8 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            51.81q  3 
     1) Amushie, Chima 99               2) Lenettejones, Devante 98       
     3) Levine, Devonte' 98             4) Smith, Javian 98               
  9 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                          51.93   1 
     1) Beasley, Jordan 98              2) Johnson, Davaeon 98            
     3) Lewis, Destynd 99               4) Thompson, Elijah 98            
 10 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  51.96   3 
     1) Branch, Shareek 98              2) Willis, Maxwell 98             
     3) Davis, Justin 98                4) Huntley, Langston 98           
 11 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         52.03   3 
     1) Gilbert, Greggory 98            2) Jackson, Camren 99             
     3) Jackson, Vernon 98              4) Reid, Novell 98                
 12 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                      52.26   2 
     1) Carbin, Darius 98               2) Howland, Maxwell 99            
     3) Jamesll, Oscar 98               4) Turner, David 98               
 13 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                             52.71   2 
     1) Carnard, Shannon 98             2) Dillon, Nicholas 99            
     3) Mauras, Khary 98                4) Sanders, Charles 99            
 14 10 Do Right  'A'                                      53.39   1 
     1) Green, Jerome 98                2) White, Rakevion 98             
     3) Mason, Malik 98                 4) Moreland, Shamar 99            
 15 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                    53.52   1 
     1) Redding, Otho 99                2) Johnson, Mondarius 98          
     3) Lay, Travis 98                  4) McGowen, Joshua 98             
 16 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                      54.56   2 
     1) Abdul-Aziz, Qasas 98            2) Huddleston, Keante 98          
     3) Smith, Dnajee 98                4) Turner, Isaiah 98              
 17 08 Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               54.80   3 
     1) Cotton, Kurtis 99               2) Johnson, Sylvo 98              
     3) Jones, Jaheem 98                4) Jones, Raheem 98               
 18 13 Wings Of Eagles  'B'                               54.88   1 
     1) Gurley, Anfernee 99             2) Hebert, Rashad 99              
     3) Taylor, Alex 98                 4) Marr, Arisotle 98              
 19 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     54.90   1 
     1) Bains, Brandon 99               2) Bains, Jordan 99               
     3) Johnson, Jovon 99               4) Mims, Jordan 99                
 20 12 Desoto Road Runners Track  'A'                     56.29   2 
     1) Acy, Demarkus 98                2) Drake, Savion 98               
     3) Grey, Demarviae 98              4) Tatum, Jeremiah 98             
 -- 13 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                                DQ   2  Rule 170.14
     1) Holt, Bostyn 99                 2) Johnson, Oren 99               
     3) Parker, Cameron 98              4) Ward, Jeffrey 98               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Valley United TC  'A'                              50.06  
     1) Bowman, Morris 98               2) Cruz, Darren 98                
     3) Lietz, Austin 98                4) Perry, Deonte 98               
  2 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        50.32  
     1) Anthony, Zakar 98               2) Jackson, Joshua 98             
     3) McCall, Justin 99               4) Nevels, Isaiah 99              
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 50.36  
     1) Adeyeye, David 98               2) Duke, Myles 98                 
     3) Ehiemua, Shamon 98              4) Woods, Alonzo 98               
  4 02 Prime Time TC  'A'                                 51.09  
     1) Crump, Linwood 98               2) Holness, Colin 98              
     3) Uzzell, Nile 98                 4) Williams, Zachary 98           
  5 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              51.38  
     1) Goode, Treveon 98               2) McClary, Trevion 98            
     3) Valentine, Tyrell 99            4) Scott, Kameron 98              
  6 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                               51.39  
     1) Thornton, Markell 98            2) Trahan, Chaaka 98              
     3) Porter, Jamier 98               4) Richardson-Daigle, J 98        
  7 15 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                       51.60  
     1) Davis, Daquan 98                2) Fossett-Meadors, Jeremiah 98   
     3) Green, Derionte 98              4) Roberts, Dominic 98            
  8 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            51.64  
     1) Amushie, Chima 99               2) Lenettejones, Devante 98       
     3) Levine, Devonte' 98             4) Smith, Javian 98               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 California Comets  'A'                           4:02.41Q  4 
     1) Batis, Isaiah 98                2) Lambert, Leo 98                
     3) Burns, Fudail 98                4) Fernando, Lchris 98            
  2 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               4:03.41Q  3 
     1) Zachery, Dmonique 98            2) Goosby, Shane 98               
     3) Jackson, Jerone 98              4) Jackson, Warren 99             
  3 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:06.59Q  2 
     1) Goode, Treveon 98               2) Valentine, Tyrell 99           
     3) McNeil, Xavier 98               4) Scott, Kameron 98              
  4 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:08.48Q  1 
     1) Bluitt, Priest 98               2) Davis, Terrell 99              
     3) Lewis, Myles 99                 4) Turner, Daerribiyean 99        
  5 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:08.93q  2 
     1) Branch, Shareek 98              2) Davis, Justin 98               
     3) Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98        4) Wilson, Ari 98                 
  6 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:09.47q  4 
     1) Freeman, Loagnn 99              2) Veal, Cyrano 98                
     3) Jackson, Camren 99              4) Reid, Novell 98                
  7 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:10.42q  1 
     1) Adeyeye, David 98               2) Ahmaad, Wafeeq 98              
     3) Duke, Myles 98                  4) Nobles, Demetrius 98           
  8 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   4:11.12q  4 
     1) Green, Tyler 98                 2) Louder, Marquez 98             
     3) Mangram, Martin 98              4) Sharkey, Saije 98              
  9 15 Mercury San Diego Track F  'A'                   4:11.54   3 
     1) Irby, Daquirae 98               2) White, Jaylin 99               
     3) Moses, Kyle 99                  4) Thompson, Tariq 99             
 10 10 Arizona Titans  'A'                              4:17.14   3 
     1) Berryhill, Stanley 98           2) Kadiri, Prince 99              
     3) Ross, Tavian 98                 4) Sauls, Aaron 98                
 11 16 100 Black Men Of The Bay  'A'                    4:20.32   2 
     1) Abdul-Aziz, Qasas 98            2) Huddleston, Keante 98          
     3) Smith, Dnajee 98                4) Turner, Isaiah 98              
 12 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:23.15   1 
     1) Howland, Maxwell 99             2) Jamesll, Oscar 98              
     3) Johnson, Michael 99             4) Turner, David 98               
 13 16 MP Striders Youth TC  'A'                        4:26.29   4 
     1) Beasley, Jordan 98              2) Johnson, Davaeon 98            
     3) Lewis, Destynd 99               4) Thompson, Elijah 98            
 14 06 United Southern Express T  'A'                   4:26.88   1 
     1) Constantine, Braylon 99         2) Golphin, Chedrick 99           
     3) Levy, Gerald 99                 4) Washington, Kydris 98          
 15 10 Arizona Saints  'A'                              4:26.95   2 
     1) Williams, Treyvon 99            2) Griffin, Dajon 98              
     3) Stephens, Anthony 98            4) Thomas, Tehran 99              
 16 13 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                             4:27.01   3 
     1) Thornton, Markell 98            2) Trahan, Chaaka 98              
     3) Marr, Arisotle 98               4) Tate, Jaelin 99                
 17 03 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                   4:27.31   3 
     1) George, Daniel 99               2) Oliver, Isaac 98               
     3) Rodgers, Joshua 98              4) Smith, Anthony 98              
 18 13 High Voltage  'A'                                4:30.50   1 
     1) Ramirez, Izaias 99              2) Whitters, Aaron 98             
     3) Laird, William 98               4) Mohammed, Bona 99              
 19 07 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:30.83   4 
     1) Burkett, Nicholas 99            2) Chavis, John 98                
     3) Roach, Ivory 98                 4) Vinson, Mychal 98              
 20 10 Do Right  'A'                                    4:32.04   2 
     1) Green, Jerome 98                2) Hawkins, Makari 99             
     3) MacKey, Demarrian 98            4) Moreland, Shamar 99            
 21 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          4:34.39   3 
     1) Body, Julian 98                 2) Ferguson, Ben 98               
     3) Knox, Cole 98                   4) Price, Kameron 99              
 22 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   4:35.71   4 
     1) Arora, Samir 98                 2) Bains, Jordan 99               
     3) Johnson, Jovon 99               4) Mims, Jordan 99                
 23 16 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'                   4:40.49   1 
     1) Bland, Daron 99                 2) Bland, Mitchell 98             
     3) Howze, Braxton 98               4) Raspo, Andrew 98               
 24 02 Norristown Pal TC  'A'                           4:40.51   2 
     1) Carnard, Shannon 98             2) Dillon, Nicholas 99            
     3) Mauras, Khary 98                4) Sanders, Charles 99            
 25 06 Elm Grove TC  'A'                                4:43.83   4 
     1) Abraham, Fredrick 98            2) Jones, Willie 99               
     3) Roberts, Jimmy 98               4) Snerling, Tyler 98             
 26 14 Rosedale Racers  'A'                             4:47.38   3 
     1) Cruz, Pedro 98                  2) Lopez, Bryan 98                
     3) Lopez, Eduardo 98               4) Ryan, Jared 98                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               4:03.08  
     1) Zachery, Dmonique 98            2) Goosby, Shane 98               
     3) Jackson, Jerone 98              4) Jackson, Warren 99             
  2 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:04.28  
     1) Freeman, Loagnn 99              2) Veal, Cyrano 98                
     3) Jackson, Camren 99              4) Reid, Novell 98                
  3 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:05.83  
     1) Branch, Shareek 98              2) Davis, Justin 98               
     3) Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98        4) Wilson, Ari 98                 
  4 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:06.63  
     1) Bluitt, Priest 98               2) Davis, Terrell 99              
     3) Lewis, Myles 99                 4) Turner, Daerribiyean 99        
  5 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            4:07.31  
     1) Goode, Treveon 98               2) Valentine, Tyrell 99           
     3) McNeil, Xavier 98               4) Scott, Kameron 98              
  6 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   4:08.57  
     1) Green, Tyler 98                 2) Louder, Marquez 98             
     3) Mangram, Martin 98              4) Sharkey, Saije 98              
  7 12 Track Houston  'A'                               4:11.34  
     1) Adeyeye, David 98               2) Ahmaad, Wafeeq 98              
     3) Duke, Myles 98                  4) Nobles, Demetrius 98           
 -- 15 California Comets  'A'                                DQ   lane violation
     1) Batis, Isaiah 98                2) Lambert, Leo 98                
     3) Burns, Fudail 98                4) Fernando, Lchris 98            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 California Comets  'A'                           9:24.08  
     1) Majerus, Dylan 99               2) Burns, Fudail 98               
     3) Fernando, Lchris 98             4) Larkin, Patrick 98             
  2 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               9:31.91  
     1) Zachery, Dmonique 98            2) Goosby, Shane 98               
     3) Jackson, Jerone 98              4) Jackson, Warren 99             
  3 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                          9:49.05  
     1) Clark, Oshae 98                 2) Lange, Kenneth 98              
     3) Watts, Shemick 98               4) Smith, Javian 98               
  4 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                9:49.07  
     1) Wilson, Ari 98                  2) Branch, Shareek 98             
     3) Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98        4) Davis, Justin 98               
  5 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                             10:00.97  
     1) Davis, Terrell 99               2) Lewis, Myles 99                
     3) Woodberry, Ferarri 98           4) Turner, Daerribiyean 99        
  6 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                      10:08.46  
     1) Reid, Novell 98                 2) Freeman, Loagnn 99             
     3) Jackson, Camren 99              4) Veal, Cyrano 98                
  7 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                            10:09.21  
     1) Zaeske, Benjamin 98             2) Slaney, Kent 99                
     3) Moody, Keith 99                 4) Skellenger, Leo 98             
  8 12 Track Houston  'A'                              10:20.37  
     1) Gist, Cameron 99                2) Taylor, Trevon 98              
     3) Jones, Eron 99                  4) Nobles, Demetrius 98           
  9 13 Federal Way TC  'A'                             10:21.45  
     1) Goldstone, Jesse 99             2) Goleeke, Nicolas 98            
     3) Howard, David 98                4) Myrick, Brendan 98             
 10 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                  10:42.19  
     1) Arora, Samir 98                 2) Bains, Jordan 99               
     3) Johnson, Jovon 99               4) Mims, Jordan 99                
 11 14 Rosedale Racers  'A'                            10:51.54  
     1) Cruz, Pedro 98                  2) Lopez, Bryan 98                
     3) Lopez, Eduardo 98               4) Ryan, Jared 98                 
 12 16 Central Valley Roadrunner  'A'                  10:57.91  
     1) Crippen, Trevor 98              2) Guardado, Andrew 98            
     3) Raspo, Andrew 98                4) Wolterstorff, Caleb 99         
 13 10 El Paso Wings TC  'A'                           11:15.30  
     1) Gonzalez, Luis 99               2) Hernandez, Cristian 98         
     3) Lopez, Thomas 98                4) Talavera, Sergio 99            
 14 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                 11:21.92  
     1) Bishel, Michael 99              2) Lay, Travis 98                 
     3) Cooper, Kenneth 99              4) Frilot, William 98             
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Shane           98 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XPP 
  2 Summerset, Justice        98 Tucson Elite AC          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Grimes, Issac             98 Moreno Valley Ro         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rakestraw, Derrion        98 Sequoyah You             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Carbin, Darius            98 Umoja TC                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Evans-Austin, Shavel      98 Tucson Elite AC         J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Richardson, Daniel        98 Team Raw TC             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Clemensen, Erik           98 Castro Valley TC         1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ferguson, Ben             98 Tigard Youth Tra        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Newby, Kenje              98 Spar TC                 J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Parham, Dylan             99 Carrollton T            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Lietz, Austin             98 Valley United TC        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Parker, Caleb             98 Track Houston           J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Haddad, Layth             98 Bakersfield Road        J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Knox, Cole                98 Tigard Youth Tra         1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Coleman, Marcus           98 Johnston TC             J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Stewart, Jaron            98 Bakersfield Road         1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Gesselberty, Josh         99 South Park TC           J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Petty, Daniel             98 Texas Storm TC          J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Boone, Michael            98 Jaguars Youth As        J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Odonoghue, Michael        99 Waltham TC               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 21 Tolliver, Nakil           98 Summerville              1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 21 Constantine, Braylon      99 United Southern          1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 24 Bains, Brandon            99 East Palo Alto G        J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Holt, Preston             99 Miami NW Express            NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- Iosivas, Andrei           99 Renegades TC                NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Brock             98 Highland Lakes T         5.38m  -0.1  17-08.00 
  2 Hypolite, Kameron         98 Mainland Jaguars         5.15m   4.1  16-10.75  2nd....5.05
  3 Roomes, Mason             98 Arizona Flames T        J5.15m   0.9  16-10.75  2nd...4.88
  4 Carbin, Darius            98 Umoja TC                 5.13m   2.7  16-10.00 
  5 Runels, Matthew           98 Mission Valley T         5.08m   3.0  16-08.00 
  6 Harper, Denzel            98 Quicksilver              5.07m   1.8  16-07.75 
  7 Lynch, Cedric             98 Cheetah TC               5.05m   2.6  16-07.00 
  8 Beck, Traveon             98 Team Focos               5.00m   4.2  16-05.00 
  9 Amushie, Chima            99 CL Athletics Sta         4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 
 10 Grimes, Issac             98 Moreno Valley Ro         4.83m   1.9  15-10.25 
 11 Hicks, Dennis             98 Team Raw TC              4.80m   3.4  15-09.00 
 12 Griffin, Dajon            98 Arizona Saints           4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
 13 McKenzie, Dmaurier        98 The Hercules Run         4.72m   2.0  15-06.00 
 14 Christian, Aiden          98 West Coast Gazel         4.70m  -1.3  15-05.00 
 15 Taulapapa, Wayne          98 Unattached               4.68m   0.4  15-04.25 
 16 Acy, Demarkus             98 Desoto Road Runn         4.65m  -0.5  15-03.25 
 17 Iosivas, Andrei           99 Renegades TC             4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
 18 Lei, Kenton               98 Team Raw TC              4.51m   0.7  14-09.75 
 19 Nevels, Isaiah            99 Bakersfield Gray         4.49m   2.4  14-08.75 
 20 Angelos, Andrew           98 High Voltage             4.39m   0.9  14-05.00 
 21 McGowen, Joshua           98 Team Bliss               4.38m   2.9  14-04.50 
 22 Harvey, Tobias            98 South East Miss          4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
 23 Halberstadt, Paul         98 Waltham TC               3.98m   0.2  13-00.75 
 24 Pflueger, Robert          98 Columbus Running         3.92m   1.7  12-10.50 
 25 Ragland, Iman             98 New World TC Inc         3.88m  -0.3  12-08.75 
 26 Smith, Carlton            99 Capitol Area TC          3.51m  -0.8  11-06.25 
 27 Haberman, Jacob           98 Hays Striders TC         3.36m   1.3  11-00.25 
 -- Kester, Kalen             99 Unatttached               FOUL                 
 -- Jackson, Vernon           98 Las Vegas Blazin          FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zoucha, Elijah            98 West O Throws           16.36m   53-08.25 
  2 Herring, Trevor           98 Unattached              14.79m   48-06.25 
  3 Richardson, Daniel        98 Team Raw TC             13.96m   45-09.75 
  4 Wilborn, Kylan            98 Valley United TC        12.65m   41-06.00 
  5 Sinatra, Dominic          98 Mercury TC              12.47m   40-11.00 
  6 Beasley, Ean              98 St Luke Spirit          12.44m   40-09.75 
  7 Rodgers, Jeremiah         98 Ebenezer Ame            12.34m   40-06.00 
  8 Coffey, Cliffton          98 Texas Torch TC          11.98m   39-03.75 
  9 Gonzales, Patrick         98 Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00 
 10 Tadepalli, Kushaal        99 Valley United TC        11.37m   37-03.75 
 11 Webner, Matthew           99 Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00 
 12 Bean, Isaiah              98 Track Houston           11.08m   36-04.25 
 13 Statum, Otis              98 3M TC                   11.05m   36-03.00 
 14 Geist, Jordan             98 Unattached              10.58m   34-08.50 
 15 Jones, Hunter             98 Arizona Saints          10.53m   34-06.75 
 16 Stewart, Phillip          99 Spar TC                 10.51m   34-05.75 
 17 Elmorejr, Andre           98 Do Right                10.32m   33-10.25 
 18 Larson, Kevin             99 Team Raw TC             10.22m   33-06.50 
 19 Liku, Sione               98 Phenom Elite TC         10.13m   33-03.00 
 20 Rogers-Cayton, Shomari    98 Stockton Saints         10.08m   33-01.00 
 21 Roberts, Jimmy            98 Elm Grove TC             9.32m   30-07.00 
 22 Portis, Avery             98 Warrior AC               8.26m   27-01.25 
 23 Miller, Eli               98 Team Oregon Usa          8.11m   26-07.25 
 24 Brant, Taylor             98 Knight Runners           8.04m   26-04.50 
 25 Haberman, Jacob           98 Hays Striders TC         5.86m   19-02.75 
 -- Vanamen, Nolan            99 South Kitsap Tra            ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel        98 Team Raw TC             40.81m     133-11 
      38.45m  36.93m  36.51m  14.16m  FOUL  40.81m
  2 Zoucha, Elijah            98 West O Throws           35.37m     116-00 
      35.37m  32.45m  31.83m  FOUL  34.21m  32.87m
  3 Statum, Otis              98 3M TC                   34.27m     112-05 
      FOUL  29.98m  34.27m  32.57m  33.12m  33.31m
  4 Felix, Kyle               98 Unattached              31.96m     104-10 
      FOUL  30.52m  FOUL  31.45m  31.94m  31.96m
  5 Rogers-Cayton, Shomari    98 Stockton Saints         30.88m     101-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.88m  FOUL  26.22m  FOUL
  6 Otal, Robbie              99 Unattached              29.65m      97-03 
      24.06m  26.75m  29.65m  26.88m  27.28m  FOUL
  7 Walker, Malcolm           98 Norristown Pal          29.27m      96-00 
      25.29m  26.79m  29.27m  25.78m  FOUL  21.88m
  8 Castano, Miguelangel      98 Texastrong              28.04m      92-00 
      28.04m  FOUL  FOUL  23.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Coffey, Cliffton          98 Texas Torch TC          27.85m      91-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.85m            
 10 Vanamen, Nolan            99 South Kitsap Tra        27.69m      90-10 
      FOUL  27.69m  FOUL            
 11 Liku, Sione               98 Phenom Elite TC         27.20m      89-03 
      26.32m  FOUL  27.20m            
 12 Elmorejr, Andre           98 Do Right                27.14m      89-00 
      27.14m  21.88m  23.22m            
 13 Sinatra, Dominic          98 Mercury TC              25.71m      84-04 
      24.82m  25.71m  FOUL            
 14 Geist, Jordan             98 Unattached              24.77m      81-03 
      24.77m  FOUL  22.96m            
 15 Agnes, Micah              98 Mercury San Dieg        24.09m      79-00 
      24.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Pitre, Jalen              99 CL Athletics Sta        21.86m      71-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.86m            
 17 Wilkin, Christian         98 Unattached              21.43m      70-04 
      20.61m  21.43m  18.67m            
 18 Kaufman, Ben              99 California Comet        20.97m      68-09 
      20.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Murillo, Javier           98 Notre Dame TC           19.52m      64-00 
      18.10m  19.52m  FOUL            
 20 Porter, Jesse             99 Unattached              18.70m      61-04 
      18.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Sims, Akili               98 Northwest Flyers        17.28m      56-08 
      17.28m  14.42m  FOUL            
 22 Miller, Eli               98 Team Oregon Usa         15.87m      52-01 
      FOUL  15.87m  15.65m            
 -- Willingham, Michael       99 Flight400 Tc Inc          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Statum, Otis              98 3M TC                   53.30m     174-10 
      52.07m  51.62m  52.33m  48.55m  53.30m  53.01m
  2 Morris, Bryan             98 3M TC                   52.82m     173-03 
      49.56m  48.09m  FOUL  48.50m  52.82m  50.75m
  3 Naisant, Marcus           99 Arizona Flames T        43.98m     144-03 
      36.79m  43.93m  43.98m  42.19m  39.80m  42.49m
  4 Lopez, Jacob              98 Mercury San Dieg        42.80m     140-05 
      42.80m  32.80m  40.84m  32.65m  FOUL  41.26m
  5 Mason, Malik              98 Do Right                40.32m     132-03 
      34.65m  FOUL  40.32m  37.01m  35.25m  34.31m
  6 Kruse, Mikaele            98 Unattached              40.12m     131-07 
      40.12m  FOUL  35.95m  37.30m  38.39m  39.83m
  7 Gurule, Nicholas          98 Valley TC               39.56m     129-09 
      35.02m  37.49m  38.89m  33.18m  39.56m  37.63m
  8 Rakestraw, Derrion        98 Sequoyah You            39.21m     128-08 
      39.21m  36.23m  38.52m  34.30m  29.91m  37.58m
  9 Liku, Sione               98 Phenom Elite TC         37.99m     124-08 
      37.99m  31.22m  32.22m            
 10 Everett, Raymond          98 Moreno Valley Ro        37.02m     121-05 
      29.98m  29.04m  37.02m            
 11 Klecka, Austin            98 Unattached              36.94m     121-02 
      31.64m  28.97m  36.94m            
 12 Rodriguez, Ricardo        98 Pasadena Running        34.83m     114-03 
      34.83m  31.12m  32.11m            
 13 Vennard, Aiden            99 Northwest Flyers        34.47m     113-01 
      FOUL  33.32m  34.47m            
 14 Cuddy, Preston            98 Lincoln Youth TC        33.49m     109-10 
      33.49m  27.09m  31.21m            
 15 Jones, Jaheem             98 Bellevue Breeze         32.13m     105-05 
      27.99m  32.13m  31.06m            
 16 Lopez, Eduardo            98 Rosedale Racers         30.93m     101-06 
      28.70m  27.27m  30.93m            
 17 Bean, Isaiah              98 Track Houston           30.13m      98-10 
      FOUL  30.13m  FOUL            
 18 Quinn, Sean               99 NJ Striders TC          28.65m      94-00 
      26.30m  28.65m  21.85m            
 19 Kelley, Quentin           98 Sherwood TC             28.45m      93-04 
      FOUL  26.03m  28.45m            
 20 Stewart, Phillip          99 Spar TC                 27.64m      90-08 
      26.34m  25.37m  27.64m            
 21 Jones, Raheem             98 Bellevue Breeze         27.52m      90-03 
      27.52m  25.22m  27.28m            
 22 Holt, Preston             99 Miami NW Express        17.90m      58-09 
      11.08m  11.55m  17.90m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip            98 So Cal Roadrunne       4:47.29     635
  2 Clemensen, Erik           98 Castro Valley TC       5:11.70     494
  3 Rodriguez, Ricardo        98 Pasadena Running       5:12.06     492
  4 Richardson, Daniel        98 Team Raw TC            5:12.67     489
  5 Sigler, Harper            98 Unattached             5:19.35     453
  6 Normann, Peter            98 Castro Valley TC       5:23.02     434
  7 Ashley, Hayden            98 Personal Best At       5:25.08     424
  8 Hornbaker, Austin         98 Arizona Cheetahs       5:25.82     420
  9 Flanger, Mitch            98 Country Mills Ea       5:28.22     408
 10 Foster, Jasher            98 Pasadena Running       5:30.50     397
 11 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage           5:39.78     352
 12 Gesselberty, Josh         99 South Park TC          5:42.61     339
 13 Jackson, Alexander        98 Parker Panthers        5:44.58     330
 14 Halberstadt, Paul         98 Waltham TC             5:58.49     270
 15 McGowen, Joshua           98 Team Bliss             6:07.81     233
 16 Dunn, Jorrdyn             98 Tall City Christ       6:08.71     230
 17 Hall, Christopher         98 Panther Track          6:18.21     195
 18 Coleman, Marcus           98 Johnston TC            6:43.90     113
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hornbaker, Austin         98 Arizona Cheetahs         13.36   0.5  1    839
  2 Richardson, Daniel        98 Team Raw TC              13.46   2.0  2    825
  3 Foster, Jasher            98 Pasadena Running         13.63   1.0  4    802
  4 McGowen, Joshua           98 Team Bliss               13.65   0.5  5    799
  5 Rodriguez, Ricardo        98 Pasadena Running         13.76   2.8  3    785
  6 Jackson, Alexander        98 Parker Panthers          13.91   2.8  3    766
  7 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage             13.95   1.0  4    760
  8 Clemensen, Erik           98 Castro Valley TC         14.05   0.5  1    747
  9 Sigler, Harper            98 Unattached               14.07   1.0  4    745
 10 Halberstadt, Paul         98 Waltham TC               14.88   0.5  1    644
 11 Coleman, Marcus           98 Johnston TC              15.05   2.0  2    624
 12 Ashley, Hayden            98 Personal Best At         15.10   2.0  2    618
 13 Gesselberty, Josh         99 South Park TC            15.13   0.5  5    615
 14 Rocha, Phillip            98 So Cal Roadrunne         15.42   0.5  1    581
 15 Hall, Christopher         98 Panther Track            16.48   2.8  3    466
 16 Normann, Peter            98 Castro Valley TC         16.73   2.8  3    441
 17 Flanger, Mitch            98 Country Mills Ea         16.75   2.0  2    439
 18 Dunn, Jorrdyn             98 Tall City Christ         17.04   1.0  4    411
 19 Howard, David             98 Federal Way TC           17.80   0.5  5    341
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alexander        98 Parker Panthers          1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Hornbaker, Austin         98 Arizona Cheetahs         1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 McGowen, Joshua           98 Team Bliss               1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Coleman, Marcus           98 Johnston TC              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Clemensen, Erik           98 Castro Valley TC         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Rocha, Phillip            98 So Cal Roadrunne         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Richardson, Daniel        98 Team Raw TC              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Ashley, Hayden            98 Personal Best At         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  8 Normann, Peter            98 Castro Valley TC         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  8 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  8 Sigler, Harper            98 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 12 Foster, Jasher            98 Pasadena Running         1.30m    4-03.25    250
 12 Gesselberty, Josh         99 South Park TC            1.30m    4-03.25    250
 14 Halberstadt, Paul         98 Waltham TC               1.25m    4-01.25    218
 15 Rodriguez, Ricardo        98 Pasadena Running         1.20m    3-11.25    188
 15 Hall, Christopher         98 Panther Track            1.20m    3-11.25    188
 17 Flanger, Mitch            98 Country Mills Ea         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 17 Dunn, Jorrdyn             98 Tall City Christ         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 19 Howard, David             98 Federal Way TC           1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clemensen, Erik           98 Castro Valley TC         4.67m   0.8  15-04.00    321
  2 Richardson, Daniel        98 Team Raw TC              4.60m   2.7  15-01.25    308
  3 Hornbaker, Austin         98 Arizona Cheetahs         4.53m   1.4  14-10.50    295
  4 McGowen, Joshua           98 Team Bliss               4.47m   1.3  14-08.00    285
  5 Ashley, Hayden            98 Personal Best At         4.41m   1.3  14-05.75    274
  6 Rocha, Phillip            98 So Cal Roadrunne         4.19m  -1.0  13-09.00    237
  7 Gesselberty, Josh         99 South Park TC            4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75    235
  8 Foster, Jasher            98 Pasadena Running         4.10m  -0.6  13-05.50    222
  9 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage             4.03m   1.4  13-02.75    211
 10 Coleman, Marcus           98 Johnston TC              3.98m   1.3  13-00.75    203
 11 Rodriguez, Ricardo        98 Pasadena Running         3.96m   1.5  13-00.00    199
 12 Halberstadt, Paul         98 Waltham TC               3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00    191
 13 Sigler, Harper            98 Unattached               3.90m   1.2  12-09.50    190
 14 Dunn, Jorrdyn             98 Tall City Christ         3.81m  -0.2  12-06.00    176
 15 Flanger, Mitch            98 Country Mills Ea         3.65m  -0.1  11-11.75    152
 16 Hall, Christopher         98 Panther Track            3.62m   1.2  11-10.50    147
 17 Normann, Peter            98 Castro Valley TC         3.30m   0.8  10-10.00    103
 18 Howard, David             98 Federal Way TC           3.16m   1.2  10-04.50     85
 19 Jackson, Alexander        98 Parker Panthers          2.05m  -0.8   6-08.75 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hornbaker, Austin         98 Arizona Cheetahs        11.71m   38-05.00    589
  2 Richardson, Daniel        98 Team Raw TC             11.14m   36-06.75    554
  3 Jackson, Alexander        98 Parker Panthers          9.65m   31-08.00    465
  4 Foster, Jasher            98 Pasadena Running         9.55m   31-04.00    459
  5 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage             9.29m   30-05.75    443
  6 Rodriguez, Ricardo        98 Pasadena Running         9.18m   30-01.50    437
  7 Rocha, Phillip            98 So Cal Roadrunne         8.35m   27-04.75    387
  8 McGowen, Joshua           98 Team Bliss               8.27m   27-01.75    382
  9 Sigler, Harper            98 Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50    367
 10 Normann, Peter            98 Castro Valley TC         7.62m   25-00.00    344
 11 Clemensen, Erik           98 Castro Valley TC         7.56m   24-09.75    340
 12 Halberstadt, Paul         98 Waltham TC               7.51m   24-07.75    337
 13 Gesselberty, Josh         99 South Park TC            7.44m   24-05.00    333
 14 Ashley, Hayden            98 Personal Best At         7.42m   24-04.25    332
 15 Hall, Christopher         98 Panther Track            7.31m   23-11.75    326
 16 Howard, David             98 Federal Way TC           7.30m   23-11.50    325
 17 Coleman, Marcus           98 Johnston TC              6.53m   21-05.25    280
 18 Dunn, Jorrdyn             98 Tall City Christ         6.48m   21-03.25    277
 19 Flanger, Mitch            98 Country Mills Ea         6.06m   19-10.75    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornbaker, Austin         98 Arizona Cheetahs          2495  
  2 Richardson, Daniel        98 Team Raw TC               2493  
  3 Clemensen, Erik           98 Castro Valley TC          2219  
  4 Rocha, Phillip            98 So Cal Roadrunne          2157  
  5 Foster, Jasher            98 Pasadena Running          2130  
  6 Rodriguez, Ricardo        98 Pasadena Running          2101  
  7 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage              2049  
  8 Sigler, Harper            98 Unattached                2038  
  9 Jackson, Alexander        98 Parker Panthers           2025  
 10 McGowen, Joshua           98 Team Bliss                2016  
 11 Ashley, Hayden            98 Personal Best At          1931  
 12 Gesselberty, Josh         99 South Park TC             1772  
 13 Halberstadt, Paul         98 Waltham TC                1660  
 14 Normann, Peter            98 Castro Valley TC          1605  
 15 Coleman, Marcus           98 Johnston TC               1537  
 16 Flanger, Mitch            98 Country Mills Ea          1410  
 17 Hall, Christopher         98 Panther Track             1322  
 18 Dunn, Jorrdyn             98 Tall City Christ          1253  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine          99 Equalizers TC          8:02.79  
  2 Vasquez, Andy             98 Cornhusker Flyer       8:23.99  
  3 Kiefer, Casey             98 NJ Striders TC         8:44.56  
  4 Serna, Matias             98 South Texas Walk       8:46.69  
  5 Ngo, Kyle                 99 Equalizers TC          8:47.50  
  6 Clark, David              98 Blaze Track Fiel       9:42.17  
  7 Stampley, Micah           99 Track Houston         10:27.09  
  8 Mertens, Noah             98 Unattached            11:43.10  
  9 Haba, Adam                98 Lsi Sprint            12:10.25  
 10 Solinski, Kamil           99 Notre Dame TC         19:26.96  
 -- Berry, Steven             99 Northwest Flyers            DQ  
 -- Isom, Gregory             98 Fast Forward-Vpa            DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardeman, Christopher     96 CL Athletics Sta         11.21Q  1.3  3  11.203
  2 Wall, Deionte             96 AW Brown TC              11.21Q  1.1  1  11.204
  3 Hopkins, Theodore         96 Chicago TC               11.33Q  2.0  2 
  4 Cotton, Kenzo             96 Bellevue Breeze          11.37Q  0.8  4 
  5 Washington, Jalen         96 Hub City Rockets         11.49Q  2.0  5 
  6 Thompson, Deron           96 Team Wichita Tc          11.35q  1.3  3 
  7 Barre, Mark               96 Track Houston            11.40q  1.3  3 
  8 Ornelas, Max              96 Zoom TC                  11.43q  1.1  1 
  9 Triplett, Gary            96 Baton Rouge YMCA         11.45   0.8  4 
 10 Adams, Javonte            96 Hallmark                 11.51   0.8  4 
 11 Byers, Christopher        97 West Coast Gazel         11.52   2.0  5 
 12 Cunningham, Quashawn      96 High Desert Heat         11.55   2.0  2 
 13 Brice-Moore, Jelani       96 Stockton Saints          11.57   2.0  2 
 14 Griffis, Jeremy           97 Durham Strid             11.60   1.3  3 
 15 Onyemuche, Emmanuel       96 Iii Houston Heat         11.62   1.1  1  11.614
 16 Ham, Mykeal               96 Arizona Flames T         11.62   2.0  2  11.618
 17 Wheeler, Charles          96 Bakersfield Gray         11.63   1.1  1 
 18 Gray, Cameron             96 Future Stars Ath         11.65   2.0  5 
 19 Starnes, Nathan           96 Emerald Valley T         11.67   2.0  5 
 20 Oliphant, Justyn          96 Texas Torch TC           11.70   0.8  4 
 21 Poole, Joshua             97 Titans TC                11.73   2.0  2 
 22 Starnes, Adam             96 Emerald Valley T         11.74   2.0  2 
 23 Davis, Ravon              96 Ebenezer Ame             11.75   0.8  4 
 24 Norman, Javonte           97 Phenom Elite TC          11.76   2.0  5 
 25 Braunjr, Randyjay         96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         11.77   1.1  1 
 26 Branch, Trevon            96 Las Vegas Blazin         11.82   1.3  3 
 27 Williams, Lester          96 Stockton Saints          11.83   2.0  5 
 28 Terrell, Trinton          97 Carrollton T             11.89   2.0  5 
 29 Johnson, Malcom           96 Toledo Titans            11.91   1.1  1 
 30 Perkins, Chris            97 Indiana Storm TC         11.93   1.3  3 
 31 Allen, Harvey             96 Indiana Storm TC         11.96   2.0  2 
 32 Washington, Keyon         96 NJ Striders TC           11.98   0.8  4 
 33 Myers, Oche               96 Arizona Rising S         12.07   1.3  3 
 34 Joseph, Kalir             96 Unattached               12.09   1.1  1 
 35 Mariscal, George          96 Bakersfield Gray         12.24   0.8  4 
 36 Charlton, Robert          97 Eastside Stepper         12.45   2.0  5 
 37 Jacobs, Jake              96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         12.78   2.0  2 
 38 Smith, Cameron            97 Capitol Area TC          13.24   1.1  1 
 39 Harrison, Jarod           97 Personal Best At         13.48   0.8  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wall, Deionte             96 AW Brown TC              11.20  -0.1 
  2 Barre, Mark               96 Track Houston            11.40  -0.1 
  3 Hopkins, Theodore         96 Chicago TC               11.42  -0.1 
  4 Cotton, Kenzo             96 Bellevue Breeze          11.44  -0.1 
  5 Hardeman, Christopher     96 CL Athletics Sta         11.52  -0.1 
  6 Thompson, Deron           96 Team Wichita Tc          11.57  -0.1 
  7 Washington, Jalen         96 Hub City Rockets         11.79  -0.1 
  8 Ornelas, Max              96 Zoom TC                2:13.00  -0.1  Medical Interference
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Bryce               97 Carolina Eli             22.50Q -0.2  5 
  2 Wall, Deionte             96 AW Brown TC              22.52Q -0.4  3 
  3 Cotton, Kenzo             96 Bellevue Breeze          22.68Q  0.3  1 
  4 Thompson, Deron           96 Team Wichita Tc          22.80Q  0.7  2 
  5 Triplett, Gary            96 Baton Rouge YMCA         22.85Q  0.5  4 
  6 Barre, Mark               96 Track Houston            22.67q -0.4  3 
  7 Latson, Joel              96 Texas Storm TC           22.76q -0.4  3 
  8 Washington, Jalen         96 Hub City Rockets         22.92q  0.3  1 
  9 Porter, Emanuel           96 Texas Torch TC           23.06   0.5  4 
 10 Ornelas, Max              96 Zoom TC                  23.13   0.7  2 
 11 Hardeman, Christopher     96 CL Athletics Sta         23.20   0.7  2 
 12 Ham, Mykeal               96 Arizona Flames T         23.36  -0.4  3 
 13 Brice-Moore, Jelani       96 Stockton Saints          23.45  -0.2  5 
 14 Oliphant, Justyn          96 Texas Torch TC           23.53   0.7  2 
 15 Tolbert, Jordan           96 Track Houston            23.56  -0.2  5 
 16 Peters, Damian            96 Quiet Fire TC            23.58   0.5  4 
 17 Murray, Jamaree           96 Carolina All             23.59  -0.2  5 
 18 Hopkins, Theodore         96 Chicago TC               23.61   0.3  1 
 19 Norman, Javonte           97 Phenom Elite TC          23.67   0.5  4 
 20 Myers, Oche               96 Arizona Rising S         23.70   0.5  4 
 21 Braunjr, Randyjay         96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         23.73   0.3  1 
 22 Johnson, Malcom           96 Toledo Titans            23.97   0.3  1 
 23 Starnes, Nathan           96 Emerald Valley T         23.97   0.5  4 
 24 Washington, Keyon         96 NJ Striders TC           24.22  -0.4  3 
 25 Johnson, Kirk             96 Umoja TC                 24.22  -0.2  5 
 26 Cunningham, Quashawn      96 High Desert Heat         24.27   0.3  1 
 27 Housley, Nicholas         96 River Cities TC          24.28  -0.4  3 
 28 Mariscal, George          96 Bakersfield Gray         24.33  -0.2  5 
 29 Joseph, Kalir             96 Unattached               24.33   0.3  1 
 30 Chavis, Patrick           96 Indiana Storm TC         24.47   0.5  4 
 31 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC            24.56  -0.4  3 
 32 Lilly, Travis             96 Cascade Striders         24.61   0.3  1 
 33 McGee, Tristan            96 Bakersfield Gray         24.85   0.7  2 
 34 Perkins, Chris            97 Indiana Storm TC         24.92  -0.2  5 
 35 Porter, Gregory           96 Unattached               25.00   0.7  2 
 36 Charlton, Robert          97 Eastside Stepper         25.56  -0.4  3 
 37 Jacobs, Jake              96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         25.60   0.7  2 
 38 Smith, Cameron            97 Capitol Area TC          27.27   0.5  4 
 -- Poole, Joshua             97 Titans TC                   FS   0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wall, Deionte             96 AW Brown TC              22.47  -1.3 
  2 Love, Bryce               97 Carolina Eli             22.52  -1.3 
  3 Barre, Mark               96 Track Houston            22.79  -1.3 
  4 Cotton, Kenzo             96 Bellevue Breeze          22.84  -1.3 
  5 Latson, Joel              96 Texas Storm TC           22.99  -1.3 
  6 Washington, Jalen         96 Hub City Rockets         23.00  -1.3 
  7 Triplett, Gary            96 Baton Rouge YMCA         23.06  -1.3 
  8 Thompson, Deron           96 Team Wichita Tc          23.16  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Bryce               97 Carolina Eli             50.34Q  1 
  2 Latson, Joel              96 Texas Storm TC           50.99Q  4 
  3 Willingham, Joshua        96 Titans TC                51.44Q  3 
  4 Washington, Jalen         96 Hub City Rockets         53.03Q  2 
  5 Murray, Jamaree           96 Carolina All             52.01q  3 
  6 Pitts, Jordan             96 California Quick         52.12q  1 
  7 Triplett, Gary            96 Baton Rouge YMCA         52.83q  3 
  8 Housley, Nicholas         96 River Cities TC          52.91q  3 
  9 Myers, Oche               96 Arizona Rising S         52.98   1 
 10 Taylor, Trey              96 Unattached               53.20   4 
 11 Ortiz, Ramon              96 Evergreen Storm          53.34   1 
 12 Ruth, Trevor              96 Hilltop Speed TC         54.15   4 
 13 Chavis, Patrick           96 Indiana Storm TC         54.34   3 
 14 Mitchell, Delshawn        96 Umoja TC                 54.40   2 
 15 Jeffress, Zane            96 Ric Rojas Runnin         54.57   2 
 16 Schulz, Eric              96 Speed Unlimited          54.63   1 
 17 Jacobs, Jake              96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         54.69   2 
 18 Welch, Tristen            96 Tigard Youth Tra         54.72   4 
 19 Jackson, Chrishawn        96 High Desert Heat         54.91   4 
 20 Wallace, Brenden          96 Tucson Elite AC          55.14   2 
 21 Brown, Montria            96 Track Houston            55.29   4 
 22 Hopkins, Theodore         96 Chicago TC               55.46   2 
 23 Rosen, Matthew            96 Unattached               55.48   3 
 24 Jones, Derrick            96 Indiana Storm TC         55.56   4 
 25 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters TC           55.94   4 
 26 Wheeler, Zachary          96 Unattached               56.38   1 
 27 Porter, Gregory           96 Unattached               56.92   1 
 28 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  96 Unattached               57.51   3 
 29 McGee, Tristan            96 Bakersfield Gray         58.50   3 
 -- Porter, Emanuel           96 Texas Torch TC              DQ   2  Rule 163.5
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Bryce               97 Carolina Eli             48.87  
  2 Latson, Joel              96 Texas Storm TC           49.92  
  3 Willingham, Joshua        96 Titans TC                50.72  
  4 Washington, Jalen         96 Hub City Rockets         51.10  
  5 Murray, Jamaree           96 Carolina All             51.51  
  6 Pitts, Jordan             96 California Quick         51.88  
  7 Triplett, Gary            96 Baton Rouge YMCA         51.90  
  8 Housley, Nicholas         96 River Cities TC          52.98  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freitag, Nickolas         96 Distance Demons        2:02.12Q  2 
  2 Rosen, Matthew            96 Unattached             2:03.51Q  3 
  3 Torres, David             96 Kfm Internationa       2:04.25Q  1 
  4 Robb, Jack                96 Unattached             2:02.69Q  2 
  5 Schulz, Eric              96 Speed Unlimited        2:04.56Q  1 
  6 Higgins, Jedrek           96 New Horizon            2:04.95Q  3 
  7 Pitts, Jordan             96 California Quick       2:04.71q  1 
  8 Ortiz, Ramon              96 Evergreen Storm        2:04.89q  2 
  9 Williams, Robert          96 Carolina All           2:07.84   2 
 10 Ruth, Trevor              96 Hilltop Speed TC       2:08.13   3 
 11 Liantono, Giorgio         96 Silver Bullets T       2:08.42   2 
 12 Chavira, Kevin            96 Central Valley P       2:08.50   1 
 13 Bruder, Ryan              96 Wildcat TC             2:08.61   3 
 14 Hurlock, Blair            96 Pleasanton Heat        2:08.62   1 
 15 Brown, Montria            96 Track Houston          2:09.81   3 
 16 Armstrong, Elijah         96 Unattached             2:09.83   1 
 17 Berkun, Ryan              96 Unattached             2:09.86   2 
 18 Norwood, Jahlee           97 California Quick       2:09.93   3 
 19 Jeffress, Zane            96 Ric Rojas Runnin       2:12.95   1 
 20 Plowman, Matthew          96 Unattached             2:13.05   1 
 21 Vite, Jack                96 Country Mills Ea       2:13.30   2 
 22 Peevy, Robert             96 Rosedale Racers        2:14.12   3 
 23 Spiller, Keaton           96 Evergreen Storm        2:15.03   1 
 24 Dapkins, Cameron          96 Godspeed TC            2:15.18   2 
 25 Williams, Carl            96 Ms Youth TC            2:15.65   3 
 26 Polipas, Ivan             96 Waltham TC             2:16.21   3 
 27 Bobbitt, Deanthony        96 Rosedale Racers        2:16.78   2 
 28 King, Jordan              96 Spar TC                2:17.34   2 
 29 Merinar, Abraham          96 Capital City Str       2:18.91   3 
 30 Quinn, Rajaratnam         96 Indiana Storm TC       2:23.48   2 
 31 Johnson, Jaylon           96 Baton Rouge YMCA       2:24.39   1 
 32 Dowis, Austin             96 WW TC                  2:26.08   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosen, Matthew            96 Unattached             2:00.68  
  2 Freitag, Nickolas         96 Distance Demons        2:01.23  
  3 Robb, Jack                96 Unattached             2:01.34  
  4 Schulz, Eric              96 Speed Unlimited        2:02.18  
  5 Higgins, Jedrek           96 New Horizon            2:02.56  
  6 Pitts, Jordan             96 California Quick       2:03.02  
  7 Torres, David             96 Kfm Internationa       2:03.90  
  8 Ortiz, Ramon              96 Evergreen Storm        2:08.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anaya, Austin             96 Unattached             4:19.10Q 
  2 Freitag, Nickolas         96 Distance Demons        4:19.74Q 
  3 Rosen, Matthew            96 Unattached             4:19.99Q 
  4 Avila, Ricky              97 Unattached             4:21.48Q 
  5 Robb, Jack                96 Unattached             4:21.33Q 
  6 Gronostaj, Kyle           96 Averill Park Roa       4:21.76Q 
  7 Armstrong, Elijah         96 Unattached             4:22.05Q 
  8 Higgins, Jedrek           96 New Horizon            4:24.37Q 
  9 Liantono, Giorgio         96 Silver Bullets T       4:22.77q 
 10 Brannigan, Michael        96 Rolling Thunder        4:23.67q 
 11 Plowman, Matthew          96 Unattached             4:24.43q 
 12 Hurlock, Blair            96 Pleasanton Heat        4:24.72q 
 13 Estime, Terrell           96 Titans TC              4:25.34  
 14 Bruder, Ryan              96 Wildcat TC             4:28.86  
 15 Pino, Sean                96 South Orange Cou       4:30.02  
 16 Roe, Aaron                96 Cascade Striders       4:30.68  
 17 Payton, Larry             96 Iii Houston Heat       4:31.10  
 18 Gonzalez, Alvaro          96 Bakersfield Yell       4:31.57  
 19 Smith, Tye                96 Unattached             4:38.34  
 20 Lawson, Daniel            96 Los Angeles Jets       4:38.52  
 21 Hall, Philip              97 03 Fayetteville        4:40.34  
 22 Freeman, Kenneth          96 Unattached             4:40.52  
 23 Merinar, Abraham          96 Capital City Str       4:42.68  
 24 Cacciavillani, Eric       96 NJ Striders TC         4:47.52  
 25 Antoine, Malik            97 Baton Rouge YMCA       4:49.46  
 26 Suszylo, Victor           97 Track Houston          4:51.00  
 27 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 Miami Valley TC        4:51.18  
 28 Sewall, Matt              97 YMCA Team Idaho        4:52.72  
 29 Ballesteros, Victor       97 Rosedale Racers        4:55.03  
 30 Nobles, Zahir             96 Track Houston          4:56.65  
 31 Kingfisher, Hayden        97 Unatttached            4:58.25  
 32 Quinn, Rajaratnam         96 Indiana Storm TC       4:58.66  
 33 Rueschhoff, Tyler         96 Hays Striders TC       5:19.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robb, Jack                96 Unattached             4:12.93  
  2 Freitag, Nickolas         96 Distance Demons        4:14.24  
  3 Anaya, Austin             96 Unattached             4:14.30  
  4 Gronostaj, Kyle           96 Averill Park Roa       4:16.72  
  5 Rosen, Matthew            96 Unattached             4:17.53  
  6 Avila, Ricky              97 Unattached             4:17.84  
  7 Brannigan, Michael        96 Rolling Thunder        4:21.92  
  8 Hurlock, Blair            96 Pleasanton Heat        4:22.53  
  9 Liantono, Giorgio         96 Silver Bullets T       4:24.32  
 10 Armstrong, Elijah         96 Unattached             4:27.42  
 11 Higgins, Jedrek           96 New Horizon            4:32.27  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gronostaj, Kyle           96 Averill Park Roa       9:08.23  
  2 Anaya, Austin             96 Unattached             9:17.32  
  3 Armstrong, Elijah         96 Unattached             9:29.70  
  4 Pino, Sean                96 South Orange Cou       9:30.39  
  5 Roe, Aaron                96 Cascade Striders       9:33.56  
  6 Gawryluk, Andrew          96 Mt Pleasant            9:39.57  
  7 Guinnip, Taylor           96 Roseville Expres       9:45.46  
  8 Rodeheffer, John          96 Whidbey Island R       9:51.54  
  9 Ayon, Abran               96 McFarland TC           9:57.28  
 10 Messen, Timothy           96 Unattached            10:00.50  
 11 Garcia, Daniel            96 McFarland TC          10:03.08  
 12 Martin, Tristyn           96 Roseville Expres      10:05.67  
 13 Rather, James             96 Mountain West         10:07.21  
 14 Trott, Justin             96 Granite State Fl      10:08.06  
 15 Mitchell, Joshua          97 Triangle Cha          10:08.59  
 16 Shubert, Reid             96 Lincoln Jets          10:09.64  
 17 Estime, Terrell           96 Titans TC             10:16.93  
 18 Dapkins, Cameron          96 Godspeed TC           10:17.86  
 19 Garr, Lance               96 Track Houston         10:20.02  
 20 Merinar, Abraham          96 Capital City Str      10:30.62  
 21 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 Miami Valley TC       10:33.62  
 22 Vasquez, Ivan             96 Rosedale Racers       10:41.55  
 23 Smith, Zachary            97 Peak Performance      10:43.40  
 24 Whatley, Shea             97 Unattached            10:45.80  
 25 Nishihara, Taiki          96 Silver State Str      10:55.42  
 26 Brant, Lukas              96 Knight Runners        11:01.38  
 27 Quinn, Rajaratnam         96 Indiana Storm TC      11:16.93  
 28 Anderson, Aaron-Michael   96 Faith TC Inc          11:23.55  
 29 Comeaux, Michael          96 Baton Rouge YMCA      11:48.37  
 30 Westcott, Marc            96 Personal Best At      11:55.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheffield, Cecil          96 Track Houston            13.45Q  1.4  1 
  2 Moore, Isaiah             96 Durham Strid             13.92Q -1.2  3 
  3 Miller, Nyheim            96 Carolina Eli             14.07Q  2.0  2 
  4 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC            14.31Q -2.5  4 
  5 Mayfield, Tevin           96 Arizona Cheetahs         14.10q -1.2  3 
  6 Parker, Christopher       97 Track Houston            14.22q  2.0  2 
  7 Doss, Jalen               96 The Hercules Run         14.34q -2.5  4 
  8 Bates, Keandre            96 Team Bliss               14.37q  2.0  2 
  9 Griffis, Jeremy           97 Durham Strid             14.58   1.4  1 
 10 Henshaw, Liam             96 Emerald Valley T         14.59   2.0  2 
 11 Turner, Adam              97 Mustangs TC              14.71   1.4  1 
 12 Williams, Ahrmaan         96 West Coast Gazel         14.90  -2.5  4 
 13 Barnes, Marquis           96 Carrollton T             15.16  -1.2  3 
 14 Gaeta, Gabriel            96 Unattached               15.25  -2.5  4 
 15 Montgomery, Victor        96 Ms Youth TC              15.41  -1.2  3 
 16 Fisher, Demetri           96 Antelope Valley          15.58   1.4  1 
 17 Johnson, Dante            97 CA TC                    15.70   2.0  2 
 18 Bowden, Parker            96 Valley AC                15.75  -2.5  4 
 19 Claiborne, David          96 Bakersfield Gray         15.76  -1.2  3 
 20 Carter, Tyler             96 Bump Yes                 15.82  -2.5  4 
 21 Cheek, Aaron              97 Central Valley P         15.83   2.0  2 
 22 Pacheco, Chase            96 Salinas Valley T         15.84   1.4  1 
 23 Jackson, Wayne            96 California Risin         16.20  -1.2  3 
 24 Rathje, Tanner            96 Cedar Rapidstc           16.60   1.4  1 
 25 Smith, Cameron            97 Capitol Area TC          18.41   2.0  2 
 26 Ishmon, Leon              97 07 Boy and Girls         18.79   1.4  1 
 27 Harrison, Jarod           97 Personal Best At         22.71  -1.2  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheffield, Cecil          96 Track Houston            13.27  +0.0 
  2 Moore, Isaiah             96 Durham Strid             13.46  +0.0 
  3 Miller, Nyheim            96 Carolina Eli             13.76  +0.0 
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           96 Arizona Cheetahs         13.98  +0.0 
  5 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC            14.07  +0.0 
  6 Doss, Jalen               96 The Hercules Run         14.09  +0.0 
  7 Parker, Christopher       97 Track Houston            14.71  +0.0 
  8 Bates, Keandre            96 Team Bliss               15.38  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheffield, Cecil          96 Track Houston            24.41Q  2.4  3 
  2 Moore, Isaiah             96 Durham Strid             25.17Q  0.6  4 
  3 Griffis, Jeremy           97 Durham Strid             25.75Q  2.0  1 
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           96 Arizona Cheetahs         25.85Q  0.4  2 
  5 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC            25.90q  0.4  2 
  6 Barnes, Marquis           96 Carrollton T             26.14q  2.0  1 
  7 Bates, Keandre            96 Team Bliss               26.50q  0.6  4 
  8 Mulligan, Brandon         96 Pasadena Running         26.51q  0.6  4 
  9 Paez, Jonathan            96 Blaze Track Fiel         26.76   2.4  3 
 10 Caffee, Xavier            96 Lancaster Lightn         26.85   2.0  1 
 11 Doss, Jalen               96 The Hercules Run         26.86   0.4  2 
 12 Richard, Gabriel          96 CA TC                    27.05   2.4  3 
 13 Washington, Keyon         96 NJ Striders TC           27.21   0.4  2 
 14 Claiborne, David          96 Bakersfield Gray         27.24   2.0  1 
 15 Henshaw, Liam             96 Emerald Valley T         27.47   0.6  4 
 16 White, Louis              96 Oakland Pal              27.77   2.0  1 
 17 Perkins, Bryce            96 Arizona Cheetahs         27.90   0.6  4 
 18 Montgomery, Victor        96 Ms Youth TC              28.21   0.4  2 
 19 Gaeta, Gabriel            96 Unattached               28.34   2.0  1 
 20 Starnes, Adam             96 Emerald Valley T         28.43   2.4  3 
 21 Deadmon, Bryce            97 Track Houston            28.79   2.4  3 
 22 Rathje, Tanner            96 Cedar Rapidstc           28.86   0.4  2 
 23 Peterson, Cedric          96 Moreno Valley Ro         28.91   0.6  4 
 24 Peevy, Robert             96 Rosedale Racers          30.36   2.4  3 
 25 Bonner, Ronald            97 Pacesetters TC           31.83   2.4  3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheffield, Cecil          96 Track Houston            24.18   0.2 
  2 Moore, Isaiah             96 Durham Strid             25.36   0.2 
  3 Griffis, Jeremy           97 Durham Strid             25.74   0.2 
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           96 Arizona Cheetahs         25.90   0.2 
  5 Bates, Keandre            96 Team Bliss               26.05   0.2 
  6 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC            26.06   0.2 
  7 Mulligan, Brandon         96 Pasadena Running         26.42   0.2 
  8 Barnes, Marquis           96 Carrollton T             26.61   0.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'B'                                 44.03Q  3 
     1) Barre, Mark 96                  2) Walters, Jacob 96              
     3) Tolbert, Jordan 96              4) Sheffield, Cecil 96            
  2 15 California Comets  'A'                             44.66Q  1 
     1) Choi, Jonathan 96               2) Sanders, Chris 96              
     3) Hill, John 97                   4) Oguejiofor, Chu 96             
  3 12 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                              44.69Q  2 
     1) Alexander, Koolidge 96          2) Smith, Ivy 97                  
     3) Onyemuche, Emmanuel 96          4) Randle, Derrion 96             
  4 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            44.33Q  3 
     1) McCray, Trelan 96               2) Hardeman, Christopher 96       
     3) Holt-Washington, Sydney 96      4) Houston, Tristian 96           
  5 12 Hallmark  'A'                                      45.32Q  1 
     1) Adams, Javonte 96               2) Broussard, Miracle 97          
     3) Crossley, Kierre 97             4) Keys, Silas 96                 
  6 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     45.34Q  2 
     1) Hightower, Brandon 96           2) Poole, Joshua 97               
     3) Robinson, Christopher 96        4) Willingham, Joshua 96          
  7 16 The Hercules Running Rebe  'A'                     45.63q  1 
     1) Doss, Jalen 96                  2) Jackson, Joshua 96             
     3) Jinbo, Adrian 96                4) Lyles, Delliere 96             
  8 07 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                              45.98q  1 
     1) Allen, Harvey 96                2) Chavis, Patrick 96             
     3) Jones, Derrick 96               4) Perkins, Chris 97              
  9 03 Carolina Elite Track And  'A'                      46.01   3 
     1) Bowman, Anthony 97              2) Love, Bryce 97                 
     3) Parkert, Malik 96               4) Miller, Nyheim 96              
 10 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                      46.13   2 
     1) Diaz, Daniel 96                 2) Johnson, Kirk 96               
     3) Smith, Keenan 96                4) Mitchell, Delshawn 96          
 11 15 Hub City Rockets  'A'                              46.25   3 
     1) Cook, Austin 97                 2) Cyphers, Malik 96              
     3) Douglas, Michael 96             4) Washington, Jalen 96           
 12 15 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                     46.27   3 
     1) Luna, Diamante 96               2) Stewart, Daniel 96             
     3) Turner, Camren 96               4) Washington, Zakee 97           
 13 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                 46.31   2 
     1) Wadood, Jaleel 96               2) Cruz, Henry 97                 
     3) Peters, Damian 96               4) Kimura, Ryota 96               
 14 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            47.04   1 
     1) Coleman, Carlos 96              2) Welch, Tristen 96              
     3) Morgan, Jordan 96               4) Morrison, Clemonchase 97       
 15 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        47.23   2 
     1) Wheeler, Charles 96             2) Mariscal, George 96            
     3) Mason, Arjun 96                 4) McGee, Tristan 96              
 16 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                               48.23   1 
     1) Chen, Eugene 96                 2) Hasjim, Baharinicholas 96      
     3) May, Ryan 97                    4) White, Michael 96              
 17 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        48.87   3 
     1) Berry, Louis 97                 2) Gray, Cameron 96               
     3) Moorfield, Clay 96              4) Stallworth, Nicholas 96        
 18 13 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                             51.26   2 
     1) Berry, Cornelious 97            2) Brown, Brandon 97              
     3) Navarrete, Felix 96             4) Pierce, Xavier 96              
 -- 10 Duke City Track  'A'                                 DNF   2 
     1) Chavez, Dominico 96             2) Manly, Blair 96                
     3) McCoy, Elmando 96               4) Peele, Jonathon 96             
 -- 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                                DQ   3  Rule 170.14
     1) Anderson, Michaqel 97           2) Dangerfield, Troy 97           
     3) Dudley, James 97                4) Perkins, Denzel 97             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            43.69  
     1) McCray, Trelan 96               2) Hardeman, Christopher 96       
     3) Holt-Washington, Sydney 96      4) Houston, Tristian 96           
  2 12 Track Houston  'B'                                 44.21  
     1) Barre, Mark 96                  2) Walters, Jacob 96              
     3) Tolbert, Jordan 96              4) Sheffield, Cecil 96            
  3 15 California Comets  'A'                             44.53  
     1) Choi, Jonathan 96               2) Sanders, Chris 96              
     3) Hill, John 97                   4) Oguejiofor, Chu 96             
  4 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     44.70  
     1) Hightower, Brandon 96           2) Poole, Joshua 97               
     3) Robinson, Christopher 96        4) Willingham, Joshua 96          
  5 12 Iii Houston Heat  'A'                              44.98  
     1) Alexander, Koolidge 96          2) Smith, Ivy 97                  
     3) Onyemuche, Emmanuel 96          4) Randle, Derrion 96             
  6 16 The Hercules Running Rebe  'A'                     45.48  
     1) Doss, Jalen 96                  2) Jackson, Joshua 96             
     3) Jinbo, Adrian 96                4) Lyles, Delliere 96             
  7 07 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                              46.05  
     1) Allen, Harvey 96                2) Chavis, Patrick 96             
     3) Jones, Derrick 96               4) Perkins, Chris 97              
 -- 12 Hallmark  'A'                                         DQ   Rule 170.7
     1) Adams, Javonte 96               2) Broussard, Miracle 97          
     3) Crossley, Kierre 97             4) Keys, Silas 96                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:33.79Q  3 
     1) Brown, Montria 96               2) Guillory, Jeremiah 96          
     3) Sheffield, Cecil 96             4) Walters, Jacob 96              
  2 12 Track Houston  'B'                               3:34.66Q  2 
     1) Barre, Mark 96                  2) Tolbert, Jordan 96             
     3) Preston, Charleton 96           4) Siverand, Yakemah 96           
  3 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:35.35Q  1 
     1) Boudreaux, Bruse 97             2) Thomas, Kentonie 97            
     3) Latson, Joel 96                 4) Martinez, Richard 96           
  4 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:35.91Q  1 
     1) Abernathy, Micah 97             2) Woodley, Tyler 97              
     3) Hightower, Brandon 96           4) Willingham, Joshua 96          
  5 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:40.52Q  3 
     1) Peters, Damian 96               2) Cruz, Henry 97                 
     3) King, Kyshawn 96                4) Kimura, Ryota 96               
  6 12 Hallmark  'A'                                    3:40.56Q  2 
     1) Luke, William 96                2) Adams, Javonte 96              
     3) Broussard, Miracle 97           4) Porter, Demarcus 96            
  7 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                          3:36.05q  1 
     1) McCray, Trelan 96               2) Hardeman, Christopher 96       
     3) Holt-Washington, Sydney 96      4) Houston, Tristian 96           
  8 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               3:40.71q  2 
     1) Wilcox, Christopher 97          2) Howland, Amari 97              
     3) Scott, Clifford 96              4) Scott, Brenden 97              
  9 03 Carolina Allstars  'A'                           3:41.42   1 
     1) Hamilton, David 97              2) McKinnon, Theo 97              
     3) Murray, Jamaree 96              4) Williams, Robert 96            
 10 07 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            3:41.67   2 
     1) Allen, Harvey 96                2) Chavis, Patrick 96             
     3) Jones, Derrick 96               4) Perkins, Chris 97              
 11 15 Unlv Elite Youth Track Fi  'A'                   3:44.06   3 
     1) Luna, Diamante 96               2) Stewart, Daniel 96             
     3) Turner, Camren 96               4) Washington, Zakee 97           
 12 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    3:45.49   3 
     1) Mitchell, Delshawn 96           2) Diaz, Daniel 96                
     3) Johnson, Kirk 96                4) Ridgeway, Dashon 97            
 13 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                           3:47.65   3 
     1) Vandyke, Franklin 96            2) Dangerfield, Troy 97           
     3) Dudley, James 97                4) Perkins, Denzel 97             
 14 10 Duke City Track  'A'                             3:50.07   1 
     1) Chavez, Dominico 96             2) Manly, Blair 96                
     3) McCoy, Elmando 96               4) Peele, Jonathon 96             
 15 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             3:53.12   2 
     1) White, Michael 96               2) Hasjim, Baharinicholas 96      
     3) Hurlock, Blair 96               4) May, Ryan 97                   
 16 10 Mustangs TC  'A'                                 3:53.41   3 
     1) Goudeau, Kevin 96               2) Page-Whitaker, Domanick 96     
     3) Rice, Archie 96                 4) Turner, Adam 97                
 17 16 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                            3:53.74   1 
     1) Carr, Kameron 97                2) Goodwin, Michael 97            
     3) Seale, Kai 96                   4) Ruth, Trevor 96                
 18 14 Rosedale Racers  'A'                             3:54.67   3 
     1) Vasquez, Ivan 96                2) Bobbitt, Deanthony 96          
     3) Peevy, Robert 96                4) Mendoza, Adrian 96             
 19 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:56.17   2 
     1) Antoine, Malik 97               2) Triplett, Gary 96              
     3) Duncan, Johnny 96               4) Johnson, Jaylon 96             
 20 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                 3:58.69   2 
     1) Wall, Deionte 96                2) Davis, David 97                
     3) Gray, Malik 96                  4) Jackson, Jordan 96             
 21 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                  4:16.94   1 
     1) Chavez, Marco 97                2) Deleon, Christian 96           
     3) Hernandez, Stephen 96           4) Rodriguez, Jayden 96           
 22 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                               5:30.45   1 
     1) Acevedo, Jeffrey 97             2) Alicea, Danny 97               
     3) Alicea, Jayson 96               4) Bolton, Jelani 97              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:29.77  
     1) Brown, Montria 96               2) Barre, Mark 96                 
     3) Tolbert, Jordan 96              4) Sheffield, Cecil 96            
  2 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:34.41  
     1) Abernathy, Micah 97             2) Woodley, Tyler 97              
     3) Hightower, Brandon 96           4) Willingham, Joshua 96          
  3 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                          3:35.69  
     1) McCray, Trelan 96               2) Hardeman, Christopher 96       
     3) Holt-Washington, Sydney 96      4) Houston, Tristian 96           
  4 12 Track Houston  'B'                               3:36.27  
     1) Preston, Charleton 96           2) Siverand, Yakemah 96           
     3) Guillory, Jeremiah 96           4) Walters, Jacob 96              
  5 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:37.72  
     1) Boudreaux, Bruse 97             2) Thomas, Kentonie 97            
     3) Latson, Joel 96                 4) Martinez, Richard 96           
  6 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               3:40.56  
     1) Wilcox, Christopher 97          2) Howland, Amari 97              
     3) Scott, Clifford 96              4) Scott, Brenden 97              
  7 12 Hallmark  'A'                                    3:41.50  
     1) Luke, William 96                2) Adams, Javonte 96              
     3) Broussard, Miracle 97           4) Porter, Demarcus 96            
  8 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:42.19  
     1) Peters, Damian 96               2) Cruz, Henry 97                 
     3) King, Kyshawn 96                4) Kimura, Ryota 96               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   8:44.55  
     1) Abernathy, Micah 97             2) Woodley, Tyler 97              
     3) Hightower, Brandon 96           4) Willingham, Joshua 96          
  2 15 Speed City TC  'A'                               8:46.58  
     1) Wilcox, Christopher 97          2) Howland, Amari 97              
     3) Levias, Jayson 97               4) Scott, Brenden 97              
  3 15 Millennium Express  'A'                          8:51.71  
     1) Bell, Jason 97                  2) Bell, Joshuah 97               
     3) Lozano, Shayn 96                4) Morton, Derek 96               
  4 12 Track Houston  'A'                               8:54.05  
     1) Brown, Montria 96               2) Coleman, Cornelius 97          
     3) Guillory, Jeremiah 96           4) Nobles, Zahir 96               
  5 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              9:00.72  
     1) Ross, Justus 96                 2) Killpatrick, Sean 97           
     3) Latson, Joel 96                 4) Thomas, Kentonie 97            
  6 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               9:04.32  
     1) Peters, Damian 96               2) Cruz, Henry 97                 
     3) Goudeau, Stefon 97              4) King, Kyshawn 96               
  7 12 Track Houston  'B'                               9:12.68  
     1) Garr, Lance 96                  2) Phillips, Romerian 96          
     3) Preston, Charleton 96           4) Suszylo, Victor 97             
  8 14 Rosedale Racers  'A'                             9:15.15  
     1) Ballesteros, Victor 97          2) Bobbitt, Deanthony 96          
     3) Vasquez, Ivan 96                4) Peevy, Robert 96               
  9 16 Pacific United TC  'A'                           9:17.37  
     1) Cruz, Carlos 96                 2) Dangerfield, Troy 97           
     3) Vandyke, Franklin 96            4) Perkins, Denzel 97             
 10 03 Carolina Allstars  'A'                           9:24.01  
     1) Hamilton, David 97              2) Winstead, Noah 97              
     3) Murray, Jamaree 96              4) Williams, Robert 96            
 11 16 Umoja TC  'A'                                    9:33.26  
     1) Baynard, Daryon 97              2) Cole, Cassady 96               
     3) Todd, Daimon 96                 4) Lux, Blajon 96                 
 12 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                9:33.90  
     1) Brown, Edwin 97                 2) Brown, Jonathan 96             
     3) Watson, Hunter 96               4) Landry, Malik 96               
 13 10 Zoom TC  'A'                                     9:38.28  
     1) Book, Daniel 96                 2) Carrizales, Tyler 96           
     3) Ohagan, John 97                 4) Nichols, Jackson 96            
 14 16 Roseville Express TC  'A'                        9:39.24  
     1) Behnke, James 96                2) Weitzel, Owen 97               
     3) Guinnip, Taylor 96              4) Powless, Neilson 96            
 15 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            9:44.46  
     1) Antoine, Malik 97               2) Comeaux, Michael 96            
     3) Johnson, Jaylon 96              4) Honore, Dalton 96              
 16 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             9:54.85  
     1) Harmer, Jonas 97                2) Hasjim, Baharinicholas 96      
     3) Hernandez, Zachary 96           4) Schlachte, Peter 97            
 17 10 Team Bliss  'A'                                  9:56.66  
     1) Chavez, Marco 97                2) Deleon, Christian 96           
     3) Hernandez, Stephen 96           4) Rodriguez, Jayden 96           
 18 05 Knight Runners  'A'                             10:47.35  
     1) Brant, Lukas 96                 2) Buckler, Blayne 96             
     3) Elkins, Eli 97                  4) Widdig, Luke 97                
 19 01 Notre Dame TC  'A'                              13:09.19  
     1) Acevedo, Jeffrey 97             2) Alicea, Danny 97               
     3) Alicea, Jayson 96               4) Bolton, Jelani 97              
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Isaiah             96 Durham Strid             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cunningham, Randall       96 Southwest Stalli         1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC           J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 McGee, Kwaume             96 Shreveport Musta        J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ketchum, Jw               96 CL Athletics Sta         1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Key, Deylon               96 River Cities TC         J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Paez, Jonathan            96 Blaze Track Fiel        J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Webner, Luke              96 Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kendall, Will             96 Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Loudon, Charles           96 Diablo Valley Tr        J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Duckworth, Timothy        96 Phoenix Bobcats          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Walashek, Austin          96 Arizona Puma TC          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Shattuck, Dion            96 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Henshaw, Liam             96 Emerald Valley T         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Thomas, Brian             96 Millennium Expre         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Madison, Christopher      97 Zephyrs TC              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Brice-Moore, Jelani       96 Stockton Saints         J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Pacheco, Chase            96 Salinas Valley T         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Pust, Ryan                96 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Freitag, Nickolas         96 Distance Demons          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Fuller, Nicholas          96 Elite Of Mesquit        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Groom, Trevor             96 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Lilly, Travis             96 Cascade Striders        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Burnett, Joshua           96 Renegades TC             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25 Hinkle, Trevon            96 Hawaii Roadrunne        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Fulton, Sterling          97 Texas Storm TC          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 27 Odonoghue, Thomas         97 Waltham TC               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Amushie, Ifeanyi          96 CL Athletics Sta        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Filip, Christopher        96 Dupage TC                   NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Rueschhoff, Tyler         96 Hays Striders TC            NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gautreau, Gavin           96 New Heights Gym          4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Colella, Luigi            96 Westlake TC              3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Poth, Barrett             96 Northwest Flyers        J3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kido, Grant               96 Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Thrash, Ben               96 Pole Vault A            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Carlton, Hunter           96 Club Altius              3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Shugart, Nicholas         96 Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Groom, Trevor             96 Unattached              J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Foley, Ben                96 Pole Vault A            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bowler, Jacob             97 Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Gray, Benjamin            97 Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Benavides, Paulo          97 Unattached              J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Pust, Ryan                96 Unattached              J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Cady, Joshua              96 Palmetto Tra             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Knowles, Eric             96 Pasadena Running         2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Welch, Dalton             96 Unattached                  NH            
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Diamante            96 Unlv Elite Youth         6.49m   1.4  21-03.50 
  2 Braunjr, Randyjay         96 Maui No Ka Oi Ru         6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
  3 Moore, Nathaniel          96 Mission Valley T         6.27m   0.6  20-07.00 
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           96 Arizona Cheetahs         6.14m   0.4  20-01.75 
  5 Barnes, Marquis           96 Carrollton T             5.96m   0.8  19-06.75 
  6 Salazar, Gregory          96 Long Beach Sprin         5.95m   2.7  19-06.25 
  7 Ketchum, Jw               96 CL Athletics Sta         5.91m   1.6  19-04.75 
  8 Bates, Keandre            96 Team Bliss               5.82m   1.0  19-01.25 
  9 Calhoun, Vincent          96 California Quick         5.78m   1.7  18-11.75 
 10 Taylor, Trey              96 Unattached               5.76m   2.3  18-10.75 
 11 Morgan, Jordan            96 Tigard Youth Tra         5.73m   1.9  18-09.75 
 12 McGee, Tristan            96 Bakersfield Gray         5.61m   1.7  18-05.00 
 13 Ornelas, Max              96 Zoom TC                  5.50m   2.6  18-00.50 
 14 Ortiz, Ramon              96 Evergreen Storm          5.45m   1.1  17-10.75 
 15 Joseph, Kalir             96 Unattached               5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
 16 Shattuck, Dion            96 Unattached               5.39m   0.2  17-08.25 
 17 Reeves, Eric              96 Hoover Park & Re         5.32m   0.6  17-05.50 
 18 Richard, Gabriel          96 CA TC                    5.29m   0.9  17-04.25 
 19 Pust, Ryan                96 Unattached               5.25m   2.1  17-02.75 
 20 Vanreet, Jacob            96 Rutland TC               5.21m   2.7  17-01.25 
 21 Charlton, Robert          97 Eastside Stepper         5.09m   2.5  16-08.50 
 22 Carter, Tyler             96 Bump Yes                 5.07m   2.3  16-07.75  4.72m - 2nd best
 23 Bonner, Ronald            97 Pacesetters TC          J5.07m   3.0  16-07.75  ND - 2nd best
 24 Norris, Cody              96 Indiana Storm TC         4.87m   2.0  15-11.75 
 25 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters TC           4.83m   2.3  15-10.25 
 26 Dapkins, Cameron          96 Godspeed TC              4.52m   2.5  14-10.00 
 27 Filip, Christopher        96 Dupage TC                4.50m   2.4  14-09.25 
 28 Harrison, Jarod           97 Personal Best At         4.14m   2.0  13-07.00 
 -- Rueschhoff, Tyler         96 Hays Striders TC            ND   NWI           
 -- Henshaw, Liam             96 Emerald Valley T            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Keandre            96 Team Bliss              12.85m  -1.2  42-02.00 
  2 Moore, Nathaniel          96 Mission Valley T        12.60m  +0.0  41-04.25 
  3 Salazar, Gregory          96 Long Beach Sprin        12.57m  -2.0  41-03.00 
  4 Terrell, Kyle             96 Carrollton T            12.00m  -1.2  39-04.50 
  5 Luna, Diamante            96 Unlv Elite Youth        11.93m  -1.8  39-01.75 
  6 Strambler, Darius         96 Elite TC                11.70m   0.3  38-04.75 
  7 Krah, Marcus              97 Durham Strid            11.63m  -1.1  38-02.00 
  8 Reeves, Eric              96 Hoover Park & Re        11.58m  -2.4  38-00.00 
  9 Burnett, Joshua           96 Renegades TC            11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00 
 10 Mitchell, Delshawn        96 Umoja TC                11.10m  -2.0  36-05.00 
 11 Joseph, Kalir             96 Unattached              11.09m   0.2  36-04.75 
 12 Deadmon, Bryce            97 Track Houston           10.87m  -1.8  35-08.00 
 13 Alexander, Dwight         96 Team Onalysis           10.86m  -1.1  35-07.75 
 14 Sanchez, Francisco        96 Texas Heat TC           10.62m  -0.3  34-10.25 
 15 Dapkins, Cameron          96 Godspeed TC             10.51m   0.2  34-05.75 
 16 Vanreet, Jacob            96 Rutland TC              10.42m  -1.0  34-02.25 
 17 Filip, Christopher        96 Dupage TC              J10.42m  -1.6  34-02.25 
 18 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park Stri        10.34m  -1.3  33-11.25 
 19 Rosen, Matthew            96 Unattached              10.24m  +0.0  33-07.25 
 20 Lux, Blajon               96 Umoja TC                10.20m  -0.3  33-05.75 
 21 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              10.06m  -3.0  33-00.25 
 22 Bowden, Parker            96 Valley AC                9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
 23 McCollumn, Marcus         97 Fast Forward-Vpa         9.90m  -1.3  32-05.75 
 24 Lothamer, Parker          96 Diablo Valley Tr         9.70m  -1.7  31-10.00 
 25 Smith, Cameron            97 Capitol Area TC          9.54m  -1.2  31-03.75 
 26 Sanchez, Tyler            96 Cornhusker Flyer         9.00m  -2.5  29-06.50 
 -- Swillie, Isaac            96 Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amirali        96 Valley United TC        16.19m   53-01.50 
  2 Mallory, Elijah           96 Carolina Eli            15.80m   51-10.00 
  3 Burrell, Joshua           96 CL Athletics Sta        15.63m   51-03.50 
  4 Sanchez, Grant            96 Unattached              15.12m   49-07.25 
  5 Mulligan, Brandon         96 Pasadena Running        14.99m   49-02.25 
  6 Franklin, Jeremy          96 Bay City Unleash        14.50m   47-07.00 
  7 Brady, Josh               96 Unattached              14.33m   47-00.25 
  8 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu  96 Natomas Youth TC        14.26m   46-09.50 
  9 May, David                96 1st Coast TC            13.98m   45-10.50 
 10 Siofele, Leon             96 Evergreen Storm         13.79m   45-03.00 
 11 Salgado, Brian            96 Gresham Blu By U        13.70m   44-11.50 
 12 Lund, Phelan              96 Unattached              13.49m   44-03.25  2nd...1328
 13 Smith, Keenan             96 Umoja TC               J13.49m   44-03.25  2nd...12.74
 14 Rose, William             96 Unattached              13.31m   43-08.00 
 15 Nelson, Julian            97 New Wave TC             13.30m   43-07.75 
 16 Thomas, Matt              96 Diablo Valley Tr        12.64m   41-05.75 
 17 Sanchez, Ryan             96 Cornhusker Flyer        12.46m   40-10.50 
 18 Armstrong, Lamonte        96 Glenarden TC            12.14m   39-10.00 
 19 Samuels, Isaac            96 Track Houston           11.88m   38-11.75 
 20 Cook, Michael             96 Bellevue Breeze         11.85m   38-10.50 
 21 Delgado, Cameron          97 Track Houston           11.68m   38-04.00 
 22 Hernandez, Carlos         97 Central Valley P        11.35m   37-03.00 
 23 Walashek, Austin          96 Arizona Puma TC         11.12m   36-05.75 
 24 Wiram, Nick               96 Unattached              11.01m   36-01.50 
 25 Despinasse, Nigel         97 Endeavor TC             10.88m   35-08.50 
 26 Decker, Cody              96 Unattached              10.82m   35-06.00 
 27 Malone, James             96 Peak Performance        10.81m   35-05.75 
 28 James, Daniel             97 Elm Grove TC            10.20m   33-05.75 
 29 Wood, Willie              96 Unattached               7.58m   24-10.50 
 30 Bultman, Spencer          96 Knight Runners           7.23m   23-08.75 
 -- Mercer, Nikaeus           96 Do Right                    ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Annthony          96 Unattached              58.32m     191-04 
      FOUL  43.89m  54.95m  55.05m  FOUL  58.32m
  2 Mulligan, Brandon         96 Pasadena Running        49.47m     162-04 
      44.02m  45.46m  49.08m  43.12m  49.47m  FOUL
  3 Dyer, Nathan              96 Huskie TC               48.64m     159-07 
      47.05m  43.37m  47.97m  FOUL  FOUL  48.64m
  4 Burrell, Joshua           96 CL Athletics Sta        48.20m     158-02 
      FOUL  48.20m  47.55m  FOUL  33.63m  FOUL
  5 Patterson, Amirali        96 Valley United TC        46.99m     154-02 
      44.01m  46.99m  40.91m  46.35m  46.58m  FOUL
  6 Siofele, Leon             96 Evergreen Storm         46.89m     153-10 
      46.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.19m  FOUL
  7 Mallory, Elijah           96 Carolina Eli            46.72m     153-03 
      FOUL  46.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sanchez, Grant            96 Unattached              45.01m     147-08 
      45.01m  FOUL  43.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Webner, Luke              96 Unattached              44.30m     145-04 
      34.05m  43.83m  44.30m            
 10 Wyatt, Jalen              96 Flo-Jo Internati        43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  FOUL  39.63m            
 11 Shaver, Christian         96 Phoenix Bobcats         43.14m     141-06 
      40.13m  FOUL  43.14m            
 12 Brady, Josh               96 Unattached              42.43m     139-02 
      37.83m  42.43m  FOUL            
 13 Baker, Jrrett             96 Unattached              41.17m     135-01 
      41.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Campos, Anthony           96 Central Valley P        41.07m     134-09 
      FOUL  41.07m  40.96m            
 15 Thomas, Matt              96 Diablo Valley Tr        40.68m     133-05 
      FOUL  40.68m  FOUL            
 16 May, David                96 1st Coast TC            38.33m     125-09 
      FOUL  38.33m  FOUL            
 17 Lindeman, Lukas           96 Unatttached             37.14m     121-10 
      35.85m  37.14m  32.06m            
 18 Smith, Keenan             96 Umoja TC                36.25m     118-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.25m            
 19 Despinasse, Nigel         97 Endeavor TC             34.97m     114-09 
      34.28m  34.97m  FOUL            
 20 Eames, Allen              97 Mainland Jaguars        33.55m     110-01 
      FOUL  32.94m  33.55m            
 21 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu  96 Natomas Youth TC        32.85m     107-09 
      FOUL  32.85m  FOUL            
 22 Decker, Cody              96 Unattached              32.05m     105-02 
      26.69m  31.23m  32.05m            
 23 Hernandez, Carlos         97 Central Valley P        31.87m     104-07 
      30.59m  28.89m  31.87m            
 24 Duncan, Johnny            96 Baton Rouge YMCA        29.52m      96-10 
      29.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached              25.53m      83-09 
      25.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Samuels, Isaac            96 Track Houston             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Jrrett             96 Unattached              51.18m     167-11 
      51.18m  50.67m  47.50m  50.06m  49.57m  50.99m
  2 Rice, Archie              96 Mustangs TC             50.50m     165-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.31m  47.96m  FOUL  50.50m
  3 Turner, Akinyele          97 Los Angeles Jets        47.24m     155-00 
      44.61m  46.25m  41.22m  47.24m  46.61m  43.98m
  4 Smith, Keenan             96 Umoja TC                46.47m     152-05 
      FOUL  44.91m  FOUL  FOUL  41.76m  46.47m
  5 Hubbard, Cameron          97 Track Houston           45.65m     149-09 
      40.67m  43.10m  44.73m  39.96m  41.05m  45.65m
  6 Shaver, Christian         96 Phoenix Bobcats         44.76m     146-10 
      FOUL  44.76m  44.72m  44.06m  FOUL  39.47m
  7 Deveaux, Alvin            96 Summerville             43.70m     143-04 
      FOUL  41.82m  43.25m  39.98m  34.04m  43.70m
  8 Acosta, Christopher       96 Albuquerque Olym        43.36m     142-03 
      38.02m  43.36m  41.34m  40.46m  39.20m  41.70m
  9 Shyne, Armand             97 3M TC                   43.13m     141-06 
      FOUL  40.17m  43.13m            
 10 Smith, Joe                96 Walton Youth            42.65m     139-11 
      42.65m  39.55m  33.00m            
 11 Seaton, Dwan              96 Track Houston           41.76m     137-00 
      37.95m  41.76m  41.34m            
 12 Mulligan, Brandon         96 Pasadena Running        41.57m     136-05 
      41.57m  40.71m  34.11m            
 13 Lewis, Ian                96 New Iberia Youth        41.40m     135-10 
      FOUL  41.40m  40.40m            
 14 Weigand, Brandon          96 Mountain Top            41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  39.26m  39.48m            
 15 Hutchins, Austin          96 Oregon South TC         39.55m     129-09 
      38.90m  37.50m  39.55m            
 16 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu  96 Natomas Youth TC        39.21m     128-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.21m            
 17 Cook, Michael             96 Bellevue Breeze         38.42m     126-00 
      33.67m  38.42m  FOUL            
 18 Salsman, Thomas           96 Napa TC                 35.74m     117-03 
      33.09m  FOUL  35.74m            
 19 Sanchez, Ryan             96 Cornhusker Flyer        35.18m     115-05 
      35.02m  33.01m  35.18m            
 20 Campos, Anthony           96 Central Valley P        34.08m     111-10 
      FOUL  32.20m  34.08m            
 21 Hernandez, Carlos         97 Central Valley P        33.36m     109-05 
      29.08m  33.30m  33.36m            
 22 Dyer, Nathan              96 Huskie TC               32.76m     107-06 
      32.59m  FOUL  32.76m            
 23 Duncan, Johnny            96 Baton Rouge YMCA        32.47m     106-06 
      32.47m  32.42m  FOUL            
 24 Laliberte, Kelynn         97 Panther TC              31.01m     101-09 
      31.01m  28.54m  30.55m            
 25 Lindeman, Lukas           96 Unatttached             28.93m      94-11 
      28.93m  26.18m  26.15m            
 26 Bultman, Spencer          96 Knight Runners          28.43m      93-03 
      24.32m  27.24m  28.43m            
 27 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached              25.92m      85-00 
      25.92m  22.87m  FOUL            
 28 Rueschhoff, Tyler         96 Hays Striders TC        20.93m      68-08 
      20.93m  19.80m  18.79m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Paris            96 Team Network           4:45.04     649
  2 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC          4:47.72     632
  3 Mobley, Isaiah            97 Hampton Phillip        4:55.18     588
  4 Davis, Myles              96 Long Beach Sprin       4:57.41     575
  5 Ross, Cameron             96 Unattached             4:59.69     562
  6 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan      96 Team Onalysis          5:02.72     544
  7 Oliver, Muhammed          96 Arizona Rising S       5:05.72     527
  8 Henshaw, Liam             96 Emerald Valley T       5:08.16     514
  9 Halberstadt, Luke         96 Waltham TC             5:13.85     483
 10 Phillips, Nate            97 Illini Heat TC         5:15.02     476
 11 Richmond, Sam             96 Seattle Speed TC       5:15.89     472
 12 Odonoghue, Thomas         97 Waltham TC             5:18.19     460
 13 Duckworth, Timothy        96 Phoenix Bobcats        5:18.59     457
 14 Mulligan, Brandon         96 Pasadena Running       5:21.11     444
 15 Rueschhoff, Tyler         96 Hays Striders TC       5:22.10     439
 16 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Florida Gliderrs       5:22.21     439
 17 Dyer, Nathan              96 Huskie TC              5:52.88     294
 18 White, Louis              96 Oakland Pal            6:13.05     213
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC            14.09   1.5  2    963
  2 Henshaw, Liam             96 Emerald Valley T         14.44   2.3  1    918
  3 Richmond, Sam             96 Seattle Speed TC         14.58   2.3  1    901
  4 Vaughan, Paris            96 Team Network             15.19   2.2  5    827
  5 Mulligan, Brandon         96 Pasadena Running         15.41   1.9  4    801
  6 Duckworth, Timothy        96 Phoenix Bobcats          15.56   1.9  4    783
  7 Halberstadt, Luke         96 Waltham TC               16.19   2.2  5    711
  8 Ross, Cameron             96 Unattached               16.27   2.3  1    703
  9 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan      96 Team Onalysis            16.41   1.9  4    687
 10 Davis, Myles              96 Long Beach Sprin         16.57   0.9  3    670
 11 Oliver, Muhammed          96 Arizona Rising S         16.57   2.3  1    670
 12 Hill, Holton              97 Texas Storm TC           16.63   0.9  3    663
 13 Dyer, Nathan              96 Huskie TC                16.76   1.5  2    650
 14 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Florida Gliderrs         17.17   1.5  2    607
 15 Mobley, Isaiah            97 Hampton Phillip          17.36   2.2  5    587
 16 White, Louis              96 Oakland Pal              18.10   1.9  4    515
 17 Phillips, Nate            97 Illini Heat TC           18.59   0.9  3    469
 18 Odonoghue, Thomas         97 Waltham TC               19.18   0.9  3    417
 19 Rueschhoff, Tyler         96 Hays Striders TC         22.41   1.5  2    184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC            1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Ross, Cameron             96 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Duckworth, Timothy        96 Phoenix Bobcats          1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Henshaw, Liam             96 Emerald Valley T         1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Davis, Myles              96 Long Beach Sprin         1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Mulligan, Brandon         96 Pasadena Running         1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Dyer, Nathan              96 Huskie TC                1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8 Mobley, Isaiah            97 Hampton Phillip          1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan      96 Team Onalysis            1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10 Hill, Holton              97 Texas Storm TC           1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10 White, Louis              96 Oakland Pal              1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10 Richmond, Sam             96 Seattle Speed TC         1.45m    4-09.00    352
 13 Oliver, Muhammed          96 Arizona Rising S         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 13 Odonoghue, Thomas         97 Waltham TC               1.40m    4-07.00    317
 13 Vaughan, Paris            96 Team Network             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 16 Halberstadt, Luke         96 Waltham TC               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 17 Phillips, Nate            97 Illini Heat TC           1.30m    4-03.25    250
 18 Rueschhoff, Tyler         96 Hays Striders TC         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 -- Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Florida Gliderrs            NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Liam             96 Emerald Valley T         5.26m   0.2  17-03.25    433
  2 Dyer, Nathan              96 Huskie TC                5.22m  -1.9  17-01.50    425
  3 Davis, Myles              96 Long Beach Sprin         5.18m  -1.8  17-00.00    417
  4 Richmond, Sam             96 Seattle Speed TC         5.15m  -1.6  16-10.75    411
  5 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC            5.09m  -1.7  16-08.50    400
  6 Duckworth, Timothy        96 Phoenix Bobcats          5.02m  -0.3  16-05.75    386
  7 Vaughan, Paris            96 Team Network             4.92m  -0.3  16-01.75    367
  8 Mulligan, Brandon         96 Pasadena Running         4.75m  -0.7  15-07.00    335
  9 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan      96 Team Onalysis            4.66m  -1.7  15-03.50    319
 10 Hill, Holton              97 Texas Storm TC           4.54m  -1.5  14-10.75    297
 11 Oliver, Muhammed          96 Arizona Rising S         4.53m  -0.5  14-10.50    295
 12 Ross, Cameron             96 Unattached               4.48m  -3.1  14-08.50    287
 13 Halberstadt, Luke         96 Waltham TC               4.42m  -2.8  14-06.00    276
 14 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Florida Gliderrs         4.41m  -2.1  14-05.75    274
 15 Mobley, Isaiah            97 Hampton Phillip          4.32m  -1.4  14-02.25    259
 16 Phillips, Nate            97 Illini Heat TC           4.22m  -3.3  13-10.25    242
 17 Rueschhoff, Tyler         96 Hays Striders TC         3.79m  -1.5  12-05.25    173
 -- White, Louis              96 Oakland Pal               FOUL                 
 -- Odonoghue, Thomas         97 Waltham TC                FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Brandon         96 Pasadena Running        14.86m   48-09.00    781
  2 Dyer, Nathan              96 Huskie TC               11.63m   38-02.00    584
  3 Richmond, Sam             96 Seattle Speed TC        11.42m   37-05.75    571
  4 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan      96 Team Onalysis           11.05m   36-03.00    549
  5 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC           10.76m   35-03.75    531
  6 Davis, Myles              96 Long Beach Sprin        10.51m   34-05.75    516
  7 Henshaw, Liam             96 Emerald Valley T         9.73m   31-11.25    469
  8 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Florida Gliderrs         9.36m   30-08.50    447
  9 Vaughan, Paris            96 Team Network             9.31m   30-06.50    444
 10 Mobley, Isaiah            97 Hampton Phillip          8.91m   29-02.75    420
 11 White, Louis              96 Oakland Pal              8.45m   27-08.75    393
 12 Ross, Cameron             96 Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00    392
 13 Oliver, Muhammed          96 Arizona Rising S         8.38m   27-06.00    389
 14 Hill, Holton              97 Texas Storm TC           8.00m   26-03.00    366
 15 Duckworth, Timothy        96 Phoenix Bobcats          7.89m   25-10.75    360
 16 Halberstadt, Luke         96 Waltham TC               7.19m   23-07.25    318
 17 Phillips, Nate            97 Illini Heat TC           6.63m   21-09.00    286
 18 Rueschhoff, Tyler         96 Hays Striders TC         5.98m   19-07.50    248
 19 Odonoghue, Thomas         97 Waltham TC               5.83m   19-01.50    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lint, John                96 The Fly Js TC             3153  
  2 Henshaw, Liam             96 Emerald Valley T          2838  
  3 Mulligan, Brandon         96 Pasadena Running          2825  
  4 Richmond, Sam             96 Seattle Speed TC          2707  
  5 Davis, Myles              96 Long Beach Sprin          2642  
  6 Vaughan, Paris            96 Team Network              2604  
  7 Duckworth, Timothy        96 Phoenix Bobcats           2490  
  8 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan      96 Team Onalysis             2488  
  8 Ross, Cameron             96 Unattached                2488  
 10 Dyer, Nathan              96 Huskie TC                 2379  
 11 Mobley, Isaiah            97 Hampton Phillip           2243  
 12 Oliver, Muhammed          96 Arizona Rising S          2198  
 13 Halberstadt, Luke         96 Waltham TC                2071  
 14 Guillermo, Juancarlos     96 Florida Gliderrs          1767  
 15 Phillips, Nate            97 Illini Heat TC            1723  
 16 White, Louis              96 Oakland Pal               1473  
 17 Odonoghue, Thomas         97 Waltham TC                1433  
 18 Rueschhoff, Tyler         96 Hays Striders TC          1262  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nathaniel        96 Salem TC              15:02.94  
  2 Todd, Daimon              96 Umoja TC              16:08.83  
  3 Peters, Alexander         96 Elgin Sharks TC       17:23.07  
  4 Peters, Anthony           96 Elgin Sharks TC       17:32.72  
  5 Flores, Geraldo           96 South Texas Walk      18:11.28  
  6 Berry, Dillon             97 Northwest Flyers      18:43.77  
  7 Knowland, Joseph          97 Unattached            22:01.08  
 -- Duran, Dante              97 Corona Panthers             DQ  
 -- Painter, Jacob            97 Northwest Flyers            DQ  
 -- Turner, Daniel            96 United Southern             DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyner, Thomas             94 Warrior TC               10.58Q  2.3  1 
  2 Darby, Ronald             94 The 747 TC               10.69Q  1.8  4 
  3 Marshall, Warren          94 Carolina Eli             10.71Q  1.4  2 
  4 Gray, Deante              94 CL Athletics Sta         10.80Q  1.2  3 
  5 Riggins, Jordan           94 Fast Forward-Vpa         10.92Q  1.9  5 
  6 Webb, Blake               94 CL Athletics Sta         10.73q  1.8  4 
  7 Hester, Tevin             94 Greensboro C             10.78q  2.3  1 
  8 McManus, Grayson          94 Baton Rouge YMCA         10.84q  2.3  1 
  9 Allen, Devon              94 Arizona Rising S         10.90q  1.4  2 
 10 Muhammad, Khalfani        94 So Cal Running C         10.93   1.9  5 
 11 Hall-Thompson, Elijah     94 CL Athletics Sta         10.93   1.9  5 
 12 Walker, Kenneth           94 Flying Jaguars T         10.96   1.8  4 
 13 Qualls, Quinntyn          94 Indiana Storm TC         10.99   1.4  2 
 14 Berry, Evan               95 Titans TC                11.10   2.3  1 
 15 Williams, Kendal          95 1st Coast TC             11.20   1.2  3 
 16 Yordy, Jacob              95 Unattached               11.25   2.3  1 
 17 Wilson, Dontre            95 AW Brown TC              11.25   1.9  5 
 18 Kester, Kolby             94 Unatttached              11.28   1.8  4 
 19 Ortiz, Jalen              94 Arizona Rising S         11.36   1.8  4 
 20 Anderson, James           94 Destined To Run          11.36   1.4  2 
 21 Thompson, Aaron           95 West Coast Gazel         11.40   1.2  3 
 22 Coleman, Orlando          95 Mustangs TC              11.40   1.2  3 
 23 Adkins, Michael           95 N Step Youth TC          11.43   1.8  4 
 24 Starns, Dion              94 Illinois Storm T         11.47   1.4  2 
 25 Alston, Nicholas          94 Cincinnati All S         11.55   1.4  2 
 26 James, Damantee           94 Dragon TC                11.55   1.9  5 
 27 Waugh, Nigel              94 St Luke Spirit           11.59   1.9  5 
 28 Linabary, Gabriel         95 Bozeman TC               11.60   1.2  3 
 29 Morrison, Javier          95 Unattached               11.63   2.3  1 
 30 Reese, Riak               94 Total Effect Sp          11.64   1.9  5 
 31 Israel, Cody              94 Hempstead Villag         11.69   1.9  5 
 32 Isley, Merrick            95 1st Coast TC             11.88   1.8  4 
 33 Parker, Erin              94 Hempstead Villag         11.97   1.2  3 
 34 Magana, Dominic           94 Usa Wings                12.04   1.4  2 
 35 Sutton, Blake             94 Unattached               12.05   1.2  3 
 36 McDaniel, Eric            94 So Cal Running C         12.12   1.2  3 
 37 Dean, Guthrie             95 Oklahoma Jaguars         12.12   1.8  4 
 38 Bias, Terrance            94 Eastside Stepper         12.14   2.3  1 
 39 Fain, Noland              95 Unattached               12.86   1.4  2 
 -- Slone, Taron              94 Unattached                  FS   2.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Darby, Ronald             94 The 747 TC               10.55   0.7 
  2 Tyner, Thomas             94 Warrior TC               10.62   0.7 
  3 Hester, Tevin             94 Greensboro C             10.74   0.7 
  4 Marshall, Warren          94 Carolina Eli             10.78   0.7 
  5 Gray, Deante              94 CL Athletics Sta         10.85   0.7 
  6 McManus, Grayson          94 Baton Rouge YMCA         10.98   0.7 
  7 Riggins, Jordan           94 Fast Forward-Vpa         11.03   0.7 
  8 Webb, Blake               94 CL Athletics Sta         11.19   0.7 
  9 Wilson, Fondereaux        95 Team Raw TC              12.39   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darby, Ronald             94 The 747 TC               21.52Q  0.8  1 
  2 Webb, Blake               94 CL Athletics Sta         21.94Q  0.8  2 
  3 Hall-Thompson, Elijah     94 CL Athletics Sta         22.06Q  0.3  5 
  4 Muhammad, Khalfani        94 So Cal Running C         22.08Q  0.2  3 
  5 Williams, Kendal          95 1st Coast TC             22.23Q -0.6  4 
  6 Qualls, Quinntyn          94 Indiana Storm TC         21.96q  0.8  1 
  7 Hester, Tevin             94 Greensboro C             22.30q -0.6  4 
  8 Riggins, Jordan           94 Fast Forward-Vpa         22.32q  0.3  5 
  9 Gray, Deante              94 CL Athletics Sta         22.34  -0.6  4 
 10 Carter, Hanaj             94 River Cities TC          22.37   0.8  2 
 11 Wilhite, Joshua           94 The Wings TC Inc         22.46   0.8  2 
 12 Thompson, Brandon         94 Major Impact TC          22.59   0.2  3 
 13 McManus, Grayson          94 Baton Rouge YMCA         22.68   0.3  5 
 14 Pascascio, Giovanni       94 Arizona Rising S         22.75  -0.6  4 
 15 Howell, Byron             94 High Voltage             22.79   0.8  1 
 16 Grimes, Thomas            94 Bakersfield Gray         22.82   0.8  2 
 17 James, Damantee           94 Dragon TC                22.91   0.2  3 
 18 Cantu, Isaiah             94 Usa Wings                23.01  -0.6  4 
 19 McDaniel, Eric            94 So Cal Running C         23.04   0.8  1 
 20 Cole, Jessie              95 Baton Rouge YMCA         23.05   0.2  3 
 21 Quintana, Michael         94 Evergreen Storm          23.12   0.8  2 
 22 Smithwhite, Tajae         94 100 Black Men Of         23.26   0.8  1 
 23 Dunn, Jesse               94 Unattached               23.28  -0.6  4 
 24 Kester, Kolby             94 Unatttached              23.34   0.2  3 
 25 Alston, Nicholas          94 Cincinnati All S         23.40   0.3  5 
 26 Jones, Jamias             94 So Cal Running C         23.42   0.3  5 
 27 Reese, Riak               94 Total Effect Sp          23.64   0.8  2 
 28 Morrison, Javier          95 Unattached               23.70   0.2  3 
 29 Johnson, Finest           95 Cincinnati All S         23.71   0.8  1 
 30 Israel, Cody              94 Hempstead Villag         23.75   0.8  1 
 31 Green, Jeffrey            95 Miami NW Express         23.85   0.3  5 
 32 Dean, Guthrie             95 Oklahoma Jaguars         24.31   0.2  3 
 33 Lauderdale, Gregory       95 Bakersfield Gray         24.33  -0.6  4 
 34 Cruz, Nathan              94 Personal Best At         24.44   0.3  5 
 35 Parker, Erin              94 Hempstead Villag         24.49   0.8  2 
 36 Smith, Mitko              94 YMCA Team Idaho          24.53  -0.6  4 
 37 Sutton, Blake             94 Unattached               24.60   0.2  3 
 38 Seitz, Tommy              95 Unattached               24.74   0.3  5 
 39 Bias, Terrance            94 Eastside Stepper         24.79   0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Darby, Ronald             94 The 747 TC               21.24   0.5 
  2 Hall-Thompson, Elijah     94 CL Athletics Sta         21.53   0.5 
  3 Webb, Blake               94 CL Athletics Sta         21.54   0.5 
  4 Hester, Tevin             94 Greensboro C             21.59   0.5 
  5 Muhammad, Khalfani        94 So Cal Running C         21.90   0.5 
  6 Qualls, Quinntyn          94 Indiana Storm TC         21.93   0.5 
  7 Riggins, Jordan           94 Fast Forward-Vpa         22.34   0.5 
  8 Williams, Kendal          95 1st Coast TC             23.41   0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qualls, Quinntyn          94 Indiana Storm TC         49.59Q  1 
  2 James, Dustin             95 Team Xtreme              49.65Q  2 
  3 Jones, Xavier             95 Greensboro C             50.15Q  4 
  4 Cantu, Isaiah             94 Usa Wings                50.32Q  3 
  5 Collins, Kyle             94 AW Brown TC              50.71Q  5 
  6 Clark, Rashard            94 Te Track Mambas          49.63q  1 
  7 Tate, Derwyn              94 Titans TC                50.34q  1 
  8 Wilhite, Joshua           94 The Wings TC Inc         50.41q  3 
  9 Green, Jeffrey            95 Miami NW Express         50.67   1 
 10 Cole, Jessie              95 Baton Rouge YMCA         50.73   5 
 11 Elam, Jeff                94 Future Stars Ath         50.88   2 
 12 Matthews, Andrew          94 Issaquah Gliders         50.93   3 
 13 Pascascio, Giovanni       94 Arizona Rising S         51.20   4 
 14 Parker, Zephania          95 Track Unlimited          51.27   2 
 15 Wilson, Davon             94 Indiana Storm TC         51.32   5 
 16 Jones, Jamias             94 So Cal Running C         51.46   4 
 17 Martell, Gabriel          94 Texas Heat TC            52.09   3 
 18 Trent-Oneal, Gemel        95 Pacesetters TC           52.42   1 
 19 Overton, Daveon           94 Hilltop Speed TC         52.67   3 
 20 Jackson, Jalane           94 Duke City Track          52.74   5 
 21 Williams, Dijonn          94 East Palo Alto G         52.81   3 
 22 Johnson, Finest           95 Cincinnati All S         52.99   2 
 23 Lauderdale, Gregory       95 Bakersfield Gray         53.01   5 
 24 Chin, Brandon             94 Valley United TC         53.87   1 
 25 Cruz, Nathan              94 Personal Best At         53.93   2 
 26 Dean, Guthrie             95 Oklahoma Jaguars         55.63   2 
 27 Hinton, Aaron             94 Northwest TC Inc         55.81   2 
 28 Dean, Kerry               94 Illinois Stealth         56.10   5 
 29 Tucker, William           95 KC Flyers                57.98   4 
 30 Smith, Mitko              94 YMCA Team Idaho          58.73   3 
 -- May, Jordan               94 St Luke Spirit              DQ   4  Rule 163.5
 -- Mitchell, Elisha          94 Beast Athletic P            DQ   4  Rule 163.5
 -- Kennedy, Emanuel          94 Baton Rouge YMCA            DQ   4  Rule 163.5
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Dustin             95 Team Xtreme              48.47  
  2 Clark, Rashard            94 Te Track Mambas          48.70  
  3 Qualls, Quinntyn          94 Indiana Storm TC         49.03  
  4 Jones, Xavier             95 Greensboro C             49.12  
  5 Wilhite, Joshua           94 The Wings TC Inc         49.79  
  6 Tate, Derwyn              94 Titans TC                50.09  
  7 Cantu, Isaiah             94 Usa Wings                50.12  
  8 Collins, Kyle             94 AW Brown TC              50.63  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornton, Cameron         94 Titans TC              1:55.90Q  2 
  2 Bailey, Aldrich           94 Texas Stars TC         1:56.97Q  3 
  3 Moss, Xavier              94 Track Houston          1:58.20Q  1 
  4 Hawkins, Demarea          94 Titans TC              1:57.39Q  3 
  5 Hartle, Nick              94 Ps Vegas Flyers        1:58.49Q  1 
  6 Johnson, Onyx             94 Glenarden TC           1:58.75Q  2 
  7 Perkins, Jeffrey          94 Track Houston          1:58.57q  3 
  8 Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen     94 Glenarden TC           1:58.90q  3 
  9 Wilson, Davon             94 Indiana Storm TC       1:59.29   1 
 10 Trent-Oneal, Gemel        95 Pacesetters TC         1:59.35   1 
 11 Souza, Jordan             94 Above The Grade        1:59.98   1 
 12 Carter, Theodore          94 Pleasanton Heat        2:00.06   3 
 13 Martell, Gabriel          94 Texas Heat TC          2:00.79   3 
 14 Towns, Brandon            95 Te Track Mambas        2:01.13   1 
 15 Tyler, Tarik              95 Afterburners TC        2:01.16   2 
 16 Chin, Michael             95 Godspeed TC            2:02.05   3 
 17 Sampract, Christopher     94 Baton Rouge YMCA       2:03.41   2 
 18 Lafrentz, Quinn           95 Unattached             2:03.61   3 
 19 Powell, James             94 Unattached             2:03.74   2 
 20 Cruz, Nathan              94 Personal Best At       2:03.81   1 
 21 Marshall, Isaiah          95 Team Focos             2:04.95   2 
 22 Riech, Nathan             95 Bears TC               2:06.27   3 
 23 Barger, Jacob             95 Team Raw TC            2:06.83   1 
 24 Dougherty, William        95 Unattached             2:06.84   1 
 25 Figueredo, Ramon          94 1911 TC                2:07.43   2 
 26 Davis, Austin             95 Detroit Cheetahs       2:07.59   1 
 27 Overton, Daveon           94 Hilltop Speed TC       2:08.54   2 
 28 Stephen, Taylor           95 Unattached             2:08.82   2 
 29 Newby, Bakeem             95 Spar TC                2:09.79   3 
 30 Stambolie, Bradley        94 Waukegan Invader       2:10.12   1 
 31 Matthews, Andrew          94 Issaquah Gliders       2:11.01   2 
 32 Chan, Steven              95 Team Onalysis          2:11.35   3 
 33 Key, Marcell              94 New Iberia Youth       2:12.84   2 
 34 Garcia, Anthony           95 Central Valley R       2:12.85   2 
 35 Hinton, Aaron             94 Northwest TC Inc       2:13.12   1 
 36 Espinoza, Issiac          95 Team Raw TC            2:13.28   3 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartle, Nick              94 Ps Vegas Flyers        1:52.98  
  2 Thornton, Cameron         94 Titans TC              1:53.20  
  3 Bailey, Aldrich           94 Texas Stars TC         1:55.49  
  4 Hawkins, Demarea          94 Titans TC              1:55.70  
  5 Johnson, Onyx             94 Glenarden TC           1:56.44  
  6 Moss, Xavier              94 Track Houston          1:56.51  
  7 Perkins, Jeffrey          94 Track Houston          1:59.06  
  8 Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen     94 Glenarden TC           2:03.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Nathaniel          94 Track Houston          4:07.06Q 
  2 Hartle, Nick              94 Ps Vegas Flyers        4:08.45Q 
  3 Thornton, Cameron         94 Titans TC              4:08.06Q 
  4 Ellenoff, Nicholas        94 Unattached             4:09.47Q 
  5 Worley, Dillon            94 Northwest Flyers       4:08.14Q 
  6 Walton, Carl              94 Platinum Spo           4:09.94Q 
  7 Deuel, Parker             94 Pleasanton Heat        4:08.84Q 
  8 Riech, Nathan             95 Bears TC               4:11.37Q 
  9 Tallichet, Pierce         94 Lincoln Jets           4:09.36q 
 10 Garcia, Erik              95 McFarland TC           4:12.68q 
 11 Goldstone, David          95 Federal Way TC         4:13.88q 
 12 Becerra, Devin            94 Corona Panthers        4:13.91q 
 13 Souza, Jordan             94 Above The Grade        4:14.51  
 14 Barger, Jacob             95 Team Raw TC            4:18.30  
 15 Lopez, Manuel             94 Texastrong             4:18.49  
 16 Henderson, Clayton        94 KC Flyers              4:20.12  
 17 Brown, Matthew            95 Texas Express TF       4:22.24  
 18 Figueredo, Ramon          94 1911 TC                4:22.24  
 19 Warr, Blair               95 Glenarden TC           4:27.04  
 20 Retterath, Chad           94 Unattached             4:30.05  
 21 Stephen, Taylor           95 Unattached             4:30.31  
 22 Ndukwe, Tochukwu          95 Detroit Cheetahs       4:33.11  
 23 Schlossman, Aaron         95 Unattached             4:34.45  
 24 Trobaugh, Seth            94 Kankakee TC            4:36.11  
 25 Newby, Bakeem             95 Spar TC                4:36.84  
 26 Espinoza, Issiac          95 Team Raw TC            4:41.81  
 27 Hom, Scott                95 Godspeed TC            4:59.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartle, Nick              94 Ps Vegas Flyers        4:00.02  
  2 Thornton, Cameron         94 Titans TC              4:03.49  
  3 Jones, Nathaniel          94 Track Houston          4:03.94  
  4 Deuel, Parker             94 Pleasanton Heat        4:04.01  
  5 Worley, Dillon            94 Northwest Flyers       4:05.97  
  6 Ellenoff, Nicholas        94 Unattached             4:06.23  
  7 Walton, Carl              94 Platinum Spo           4:09.14  
  8 Riech, Nathan             95 Bears TC               4:10.23  
  9 Tallichet, Pierce         94 Lincoln Jets           4:10.86  
 10 Garcia, Erik              95 McFarland TC           4:12.95  
 11 Becerra, Devin            94 Corona Panthers        4:22.97  
 12 Goldstone, David          95 Federal Way TC         4:24.59  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartle, Nick              94 Ps Vegas Flyers        8:51.41  
  2 Overbay, Collin           94 Spokane Mercury        8:53.43  
  3 Goldstone, David          95 Federal Way TC         8:57.87  
  4 Worley, Dillon            94 Northwest Flyers       9:06.45  
  5 Garcia, Erik              95 McFarland TC           9:08.51  
  6 Becerra, Devin            94 Corona Panthers        9:10.58  
  7 Lawrence, Charlie         95 Unattached             9:12.89  
  8 Fernandez, Bryan          94 Unattached             9:13.06  
  9 Orndorf, Nate             94 Unattached             9:14.54  
 10 Brown, Matthew            95 Texas Express TF       9:17.98  
 11 Tallichet, Pierce         94 Lincoln Jets           9:18.96  
 12 Ott, Alex                 94 Pleasanton Heat        9:20.94  
 13 Anders, Taylor            94 Fort Collins TC        9:22.40  
 14 Arias-Sheridan, Gabriel   95 Pleasanton Heat        9:22.48  
 15 Henderson, Clayton        94 KC Flyers              9:23.10  
 16 Petersen, Nolan           95 Pleasanton Heat        9:27.02  
 17 Reid, Chandler            94 Ric Rojas Runnin       9:39.30  
 18 Hodgens, Ryan             95 Roseville Expres       9:40.02  
 19 Yee, Michael              94 Mission Valley T       9:54.11  
 20 Shermer, Chase            94 North Wake T           9:59.29  
 21 Kendall, Evan             94 Unattached            10:01.07  
 22 Norman, Zachary           94 Beaumont TC           10:03.53  
 23 Voelker, Ryan             95 Unattached            10:09.05  
 24 Hom, Scott                95 Godspeed TC           10:35.24  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Kenneth           94 Flying Jaguars T         14.33Q  2.0  1 
  2 Hickey, Devin             94 Ncstallions              14.45Q  0.9  4 
  3 Hulbert, Rashad           94 Illinois Storm T         14.84Q  0.4  3 
  4 Kester, Kolby             94 Unatttached              14.84Q  1.6  2 
  5 Jones, Thomas             95 Durham Strid             14.87q  1.6  2 
  6 Gonzales, Jarrett         94 Cheetah Intl             14.99q  0.4  3 
  7 Lundquist, Adam           94 Unattached               15.03q  2.0  1 
  8 Lamers, Joshua            94 River Cities TC          15.13q  2.0  1 
  9 King, Christian           94 Bakersfield Gray         15.38   2.0  1 
 10 Petrie, Jacob             94 Unattached               15.41   0.4  3 
 10 Jackson, Tequille         94 Texas Stars TC           15.41   2.0  1 
 12 Wilkin, Joseph            94 The Fly Js TC            15.42   2.0  1 
 13 Palmer, Desmond           95 Pacesetters TC           15.49   2.0  1 
 14 Harris, Matthew           95 Zephyrs TC               15.52   0.9  4 
 15 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats          15.74   1.6  2 
 16 Starns, Dion              94 Illinois Storm T         15.87   0.4  3 
 17 Duvall, Jacob             94 Louisville Track         15.89   0.4  3 
 18 Jenkins, Erin             95 Track Easter             15.99   0.9  4 
 19 Wade, Delvin              94 12 Dallas Mustan         16.08   1.6  2 
 20 Tipton, Kaid              94 Kent Xtreme Spee         16.12   0.4  3 
 21 Angove, Justin            94 Unattached               16.13   0.9  4 
 22 Mitchell, Tevon           94 Rancho TC                16.14   0.9  4 
 23 Rappe, Charles            94 Fort Collins TC          16.21   1.6  2 
 24 Lights, Matthew           94 Greenwood Ga             16.28   0.9  4 
 25 Najera, Jesus             95 Swsc                     16.38   0.4  3 
 26 Conor, Justin             94 Unattached               16.48   1.6  2 
 27 Hunsaker, Todd            94 Phoenix Bobcats          16.85   2.0  1 
 28 Imlach, Jeremy            94 Oakland Pal              16.94   0.9  4 
 29 Roy, Mariano              94 3M TC                    17.28   0.9  4 
 30 McGehee, Tanner           94 Rh Rocket TC             18.10   1.6  2 
 31 Pust, Steven              94 Unattached               18.93   0.4  3 
 -- Warwick, James            95 Central Valley R           DNF   1.6  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickey, Devin             94 Ncstallions              14.24   0.8 
  2 Walker, Kenneth           94 Flying Jaguars T         14.36   0.8 
  3 Hulbert, Rashad           94 Illinois Storm T         14.77   0.8 
  4 Kester, Kolby             94 Unatttached              14.79   0.8 
  5 Lamers, Joshua            94 River Cities TC          14.99   0.8 
  6 Gonzales, Jarrett         94 Cheetah Intl             15.30   0.8 
  7 Jones, Thomas             95 Durham Strid             15.50   0.8 
  8 Lundquist, Adam           94 Unattached               15.58   0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sottak, Raymond           94 Texastrong               55.62Q  1 
  2 Gonzales, Jarrett         94 Cheetah Intl             56.07Q  4 
  3 Jenkins, Erin             95 Track Easter             57.25Q  2 
  4 Elam, Jeff                94 Future Stars Ath         57.51Q  3 
  5 Sykes, Malcolm            94 Glenarden TC             56.54q  1 
  6 King, Christian           94 Bakersfield Gray         56.71q  1 
  7 Angove, Justin            94 Unattached               57.84q  2 
  8 Johnson, Dante            95 Titans TC                58.32q  2 
  9 Hulbert, Rashad           94 Illinois Storm T         58.51q  4 
 10 Blackwood, James          94 Club Elite Of Bi         59.35   3 
 11 Petrie, Jacob             94 Unattached               59.40   3 
 12 Bolden, Victor            95 West Coast Gazel         59.95   4 
 13 Gray, Blake               94 Long Beach Sprin       1:00.32   4 
 14 Carmichael, Foster        94 The Wings TC Inc       1:00.33   2 
 15 Walker, Nigel             94 Rochester Runnin       1:00.56   1 
 16 Roy, Mariano              94 3M TC                  1:00.73   3 
 17 Rappe, Charles            94 Fort Collins TC        1:01.38   3 
 18 Najera, Jesus             95 Swsc                   1:01.46   1 
 19 Schneider, Zachary        94 Spokane Mercury        1:01.53   1 
 20 Lights, Matthew           94 Greenwood Ga           1:01.70   4 
 21 Wilkin, Joseph            94 The Fly Js TC          1:02.14   2 
 22 Wade, Delvin              94 12 Dallas Mustan       1:02.63   3 
 23 Para, Chris               94 SS TC                  1:02.69   2 
 24 Woodard, Dwayne           95 Baton Rouge YMCA       1:03.50   2 
 25 Conor, Justin             94 Unattached             1:04.23   1 
 26 Hamlin, Lavelle           95 CA TC                  1:04.68   4 
 27 Kleinsmith, Ian           94 Mississippi Vall       1:04.83   4 
 28 McGehee, Tanner           94 Rh Rocket TC           1:06.45   3 
 29 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P       1:07.38   3 
 30 Smoot, Dawuane            95 New World TC Inc       1:11.31   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzales, Jarrett         94 Cheetah Intl             54.45  
  2 Sykes, Malcolm            94 Glenarden TC             54.77  
  3 Elam, Jeff                94 Future Stars Ath         55.20  
  4 Jenkins, Erin             95 Track Easter             55.35  
  5 Sottak, Raymond           94 Texastrong               55.60  
  6 Angove, Justin            94 Unattached               55.82  
  7 King, Christian           94 Bakersfield Gray         56.20  
  8 Brown, Shedrick           94 Unattached               58.28  
  9 Johnson, Dante            95 Titans TC              1:00.54  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worley, Dillon            94 Northwest Flyers       6:12.87  
  2 Deuel, Parker             94 Pleasanton Heat        6:14.23  
  3 Anders, Taylor            94 Fort Collins TC        6:28.56  
  4 Overbay, Collin           94 Spokane Mercury        6:35.99  
  5 Meler, Heath              94 Unattached             6:39.95  
  6 Brown, Matthew            95 Texas Express TF       6:40.85  
  7 Hodgens, Ryan             95 Roseville Expres       6:41.06  
  8 Reid, Chandler            94 Ric Rojas Runnin       6:43.96  
  9 Hanson, Connor            94 Northwest Flyers       6:44.88  
 10 Shaver, Derrick           94 Unattached             6:46.76  
 11 Wilson, Clayton           94 Greensboro P           6:59.27  
 12 Yee, Michael              94 Mission Valley T       6:59.44  
 13 Tak, Clinton              95 Temecula Valley        7:11.83  
 14 Foust, Devin              94 Platinum Spo           7:18.07  
 15 Wyman, Brandon            94 Rolling Thunder        7:18.57  
 16 Stall, Aaron              94 Unattached             7:18.63  
 17 Purugganan, Steve         94 Unattached             7:21.75  
 18 Slade, Tyler              94 Rh Rocket TC           7:55.82  
 19 Benson, Andrew            94 Central Valley P       8:18.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                   42.10Q  3 
     1) Acy, Tremayne 95                2) Wilson, Dontre 95              
     3) Gonzalez, Laquvionte 94         4) Hinson, Reggie 94              
  2 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 42.46Q  1 
     1) Arnett, James 94                2) Marenco, Alejandro 94          
     3) Onyechi, Jacob 95               4) Wilson, Oshea 94               
  3 03 Greensboro Champions  'A'                          42.63Q  2 
     1) Arrington, Davidson 95          2) Hester, Tevin 94               
     3) Jones, Xavier 95                4) Ramsey, Ramone 94              
  4 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            42.70Q  4 
     1) Gray, Deante 94                 2) Hall-Thompson, Elijah 94       
     3) Webb, Blake 94                  4) Burrell, Cameron 95            
  5 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     42.80q  1 
     1) Berry, Elliott 95               2) Berry, Evan 95                 
     3) Johnson, Dante 95               4) Tate, Derwyn 94                
  6 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              42.94q  4 
     1) Cole, Jessie 95                 2) Kennedy, Emanuel 94            
     3) McManus, Grayson 94             4) Woodard, Dwayne 95             
  7 03 The 747 TC  'A'                                    43.06q  2 
     1) Allen, Ryan 94                  2) Thorne, Joshua 94              
     3) Darby, Ronald 94                4) Short, Duane 94                
  8 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        43.11q  3 
     1) Golden, Matthew 94              2) Jones, Jamias 94               
     3) Pagano, Terry 94                4) Muhammad, Khalfani 94          
  9 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                        43.12   4 
     1) Allen, Devon 94                 2) Moore, Kejavon 95              
     3) Pascascio, Giovanni 94          4) Ortiz, Jalen 94                
 10 10 Mustangs TC  'A'                                   43.57   2 
     1) Batts, Brian 94                 2) Coleman, Orlando 95            
     3) Granillo, Ross 94               4) Harrington, Dallas 95          
 11 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  43.59   3 
     1) Howard, Kiivone 94              2) Mercer, Robert 94              
     3) Stone, David 95                 4) Mack, Marcus 95                
 12 16 Isc International Empire  'A'                      43.93   1 
     1) Beard, Johnny 94                2) Belong, Jerrald 95             
     3) Kirtman, Christopher 95         4) Williams, Jalen 95             
 13 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         43.97   3 
     1) Lewis, Andrew 94                2) Pamplin, David 94              
     3) Pumphrey, Donnel 94             4) Taylor, Jayveon 95             
 14 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                               44.30   1 
     1) Flagg, Kody 95                  2) Parker, Zephania 95            
     3) Turner, Terrick 94              4) Walker, Christopher 94         
 15 12 CL Athletics Stars  'B'                            44.37   2 
     1) Ford, Ashton 94                 2) Julian, Lloyd 94               
     3) Marks, Xavian 95                4) Smith, Maurice 95              
 16 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                44.67   2 
     1) Ladipo, Roland 95               2) Zander, Kyle 94                
     3) Radney, Tabeal 94               4) Whitfield, Antonio 94          
 17 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                     45.09   4 
     1) Cantu, Isaiah 94                2) Gomez, Devon 94                
     3) Hernndez, Juses 94              4) Magana, Dominic 94             
 18 07 Dupage TC  'A'                                     45.12   1 
     1) Alimissis, Demetri 94           2) Filip, Scott 95                
     3) Lam, Wesley 94                  4) Puzon, Vincent 94              
 19 16 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                     45.15   4 
     1) Caldwell, Elmo 94               2) Bejarin, Bradley 94            
     3) Pinder, Deon 94                 4) Mitchell, Elisha 94            
 20 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                             45.42   3 
     1) Irons, Eric 94                  2) Westendorf, Bralen 94          
     3) Tipton, Kaid 94                 4) Thomas, Robert 95              
 21 13 Evergreen Storm  'A'                               45.45   3 
     1) Anderson, Grayson 94            2) Gilbert, Ryker 95              
     3) Quintana, Michael 94            4) White, Marcus 95               
 22 02 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        45.89   2 
     1) Stallworth, David 94            2) Graham, William 94             
     3) Nicholson, Montae 95            4) Rivera, Julius 95              
 23 16 Vacaville Phoenix Gliders  'A'                     46.62   1 
     1) Louis, Desmond 95               2) Mewborn, Daniel 95             
     3) Mewborn, David 95               4) Strickland, Tavius 95          
 -- 10 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                              DNF   4 
     1) Knight-Mccorkle, Elijah 94      2) McDonald, Cody 94              
     3) Newman, Zachary 95              4) Torres, Julian 95              
 -- 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                          DNF   4 
     1) Edwards, Shannon 94             2) Grimes, Thomas 94              
     3) King, Christian 94              4) Matos, Luis 95                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            41.88  
     1) Gray, Deante 94                 2) Hall-Thompson, Elijah 94       
     3) Webb, Blake 94                  4) Julian, Lloyd 94               
  2 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                   41.95  
     1) Acy, Tremayne 95                2) Wilson, Dontre 95              
     3) Gonzalez, Laquvionte 94         4) Hinson, Reggie 94              
  3 03 Greensboro Champions  'A'                          42.22  
     1) Arrington, Davidson 95          2) Hester, Tevin 94               
     3) Jones, Xavier 95                4) Ramsey, Ramone 94              
  4 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 42.32  
     1) Arnett, James 94                2) Marenco, Alejandro 94          
     3) Onyechi, Jacob 95               4) Wilson, Oshea 94               
  5 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        42.78  
     1) Golden, Matthew 94              2) Jones, Jamias 94               
     3) Pagano, Terry 94                4) Muhammad, Khalfani 94          
  6 03 Titans TC  'A'                                     43.01  
     1) Berry, Elliott 95               2) Berry, Evan 95                 
     3) Johnson, Dante 95               4) Tate, Derwyn 94                
  7 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              43.03  
     1) Cole, Jessie 95                 2) Gibson, Brodrick 94            
     3) McManus, Grayson 94             4) Woodard, Dwayne 95             
 -- 03 The 747 TC  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Allen, Ryan 94                  2) Thorne, Joshua 94              
     3) Darby, Ronald 94                4) Short, Duane 94                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:20.15Q  1 
     1) Howard, Kiivone 94              2) Johnson, Onyx 94               
     3) Stone, David 95                 4) Sykes, Malcolm 94              
  2 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      3:21.76Q  2 
     1) Edwards, Shannon 94             2) Grimes, Thomas 94              
     3) King, Christian 94              4) Matos, Luis 95                 
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:22.05Q  3 
     1) Hooper, Nicholas 94             2) Moss, Xavier 94                
     3) Onyechi, Jacob 95               4) Perkins, Jeffrey 94            
  4 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:23.15Q  1 
     1) Berry, Evan 95                  2) Hawkins, Demarea 94            
     3) Tate, Derwyn 94                 4) Thornton, Cameron 94           
  5 12 Texas Stars TC  'A'                              3:23.21Q  2 
     1) Bailey, Aldrich 94              2) Pryor, Caleb 94                
     3) Coleman, Rondell 94             4) Jackson, Tequille 94           
  6 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                      3:23.61Q  3 
     1) Allen, Devon 94                 2) Moore, Kejavon 95              
     3) Pascascio, Giovanni 94          4) Ortiz, Jalen 94                
  7 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:23.87q  3 
     1) Cole, Jessie 95                 2) Kennedy, Emanuel 94            
     3) Sampract, Christopher 94        4) Woodard, Dwayne 95             
  8 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:25.36q  1 
     1) Golden, Matthew 94              2) Jones, Jamias 94               
     3) Pagano, Terry 94                4) Muhammad, Khalfani 94          
  9 12 AW Brown TC  'A'                                 3:25.93   2 
     1) Taylor, Jamaul 94               2) Gonzalez, Laquvionte 94        
     3) Beasley, Kelvin 94              4) Collins, Kyle 94               
 10 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                             3:27.02   1 
     1) Hankerson, Jarvis 95            2) Parker, Zephania 95            
     3) Turner, Terrick 94              4) Walker, Christopher 94         
 11 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              3:28.57   3 
     1) Ladipo, Roland 95               2) Palmer, Desmond 95             
     3) Whitfield, Antonio 94           4) Trent-Oneal, Gemel 95          
 12 03 Glenarden TC  'B'                                3:30.15   2 
     1) Mack, Marcus 95                 2) Justin, Joseph 94              
     3) Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen 94        4) Mercer, Robert 94              
 13 16 Isc International Empire  'A'                    3:30.87   2 
     1) Beard, Johnny 94                2) Belong, Jerrald 95             
     3) Yared, Surafael 94              4) Williams, Jalen 95             
 14 10 Texastrong  'A'                                  3:31.67   1 
     1) Buruato, Raul 95                2) Castano, Gilberto 94           
     3) Lopez, Manuel 94                4) Sottak, Raymond 94             
 15 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       3:32.29   3 
     1) Lewis, Andrew 94                2) Pamplin, David 94              
     3) Pumphrey, Donnel 94             4) Taylor, Jayveon 95             
 16 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             3:33.86   2 
     1) Carter, Theodore 94             2) Chen, Jeffrey 94               
     3) Deuel, Parker 94                4) Olayomi, Adeola 94             
 17 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                   3:36.50   2 
     1) Cantu, Isaiah 94                2) Gomez, Devon 94                
     3) Hernndez, Juses 94              4) Magana, Dominic 94             
 18 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           3:38.48   1 
     1) Westendorf, Bralen 94           2) Irons, Eric 94                 
     3) Odle, Ryan 95                   4) Tipton, Kaid 94                
 19 16 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                   3:40.90   3 
     1) Caldwell, Elmo 94               2) Pinder, Deon 94                
     3) Mitchell, Elisha 94             4) Kaye, Kahe 95                  
 20 10 Texas Shooting Stars Trac  'A'                   3:46.46   3 
     1) Miller, Cedrick 94              2) Smoots, Marcus 94              
     3) Torres, Joshua 94               4) Walker, Anthony 94             
 21 05 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                      3:47.33   3 
     1) Davis, Aaron 95                 2) Davis, Austin 95               
     3) Harris, Joshua 95               4) Ruff, James 95                 
 22 16 Team Onalysis  'A'                               4:01.81   1 
     1) Chan, Steven 95                 2) Chen, Stanley 95               
     3) Kiles, August 95                4) Wu, David 95                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:20.61  
     1) Hooper, Nicholas 94             2) Moss, Xavier 94                
     3) Onyechi, Jacob 95               4) Perkins, Jeffrey 94            
  2 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                      3:21.29  
     1) Allen, Devon 94                 2) Moore, Kejavon 95              
     3) Pascascio, Giovanni 94          4) Ortiz, Jalen 94                
  3 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:21.37  
     1) Howard, Kiivone 94              2) Johnson, Onyx 94               
     3) Stone, David 95                 4) Sykes, Malcolm 94              
  4 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   3:21.87  
     1) Berry, Evan 95                  2) Hawkins, Demarea 94            
     3) Tate, Derwyn 94                 4) Thornton, Cameron 94           
  5 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      3:22.95  
     1) Edwards, Shannon 94             2) Grimes, Thomas 94              
     3) King, Christian 94              4) Matos, Luis 95                 
  6 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:23.59  
     1) Golden, Matthew 94              2) Jones, Jamias 94               
     3) Pagano, Terry 94                4) Muhammad, Khalfani 94          
  7 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:26.37  
     1) Cole, Jessie 95                 2) Kennedy, Emanuel 94            
     3) Sampract, Christopher 94        4) Woodard, Dwayne 95             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12 Track Houston  'A'                               8:01.06  
     1) Hooper, Nicholas 94             2) Jones, Nathaniel 94            
     3) Moss, Xavier 94                 4) Perkins, Jeffrey 94            
  2 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                8:01.29  
     1) Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen 94        2) Johnson, Onyx 94               
     3) Justin, Joseph 94               4) Warr, Blair 95                 
  3 03 Titans TC  'A'                                   8:18.48  
     1) Hawkins, Demarea 94             2) Hunter, Isiaiah 94             
     3) Thornton, Cameron 94            4) Willingham, John 95            
  4 03 Platinum Sports Academy  'A'                     8:27.95  
     1) Walton, Carl 94                 2) Elwood, John 94                
     3) Foust, Devin 94                 4) Stout, Andrew 94               
  5 16 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             8:30.18  
     1) Patel, Sameer 94                2) Carter, Theodore 94            
     3) Deuel, Parker 94                4) Mayer, Cody 95                 
  6 12 Texas Stars TC  'A'                              8:34.37  
     1) Bailey, Aldrich 94              2) Pryor, Caleb 94                
     3) Coleman, Rondell 94             4) Jackson, Tequille 94           
  7 12 Track Houston  'B'                               8:43.10  
     1) Bottoms, Jamahl 94              2) Semien, Brandon 94             
     3) Poitier, Terrion 94             4) Rivera, Brandon 94             
  8 05 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                      9:06.47  
     1) Ruff, James 95                  2) Davis, Austin 95               
     3) Harris, Joshua 95               4) Ndukwe, Tochukwu 95            
  9 16 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                   9:59.17  
     1) Marin, Mateo 95                 2) Chen, Gorman 95                
     3) Hughes, Lorenzo 94              4) Kaye, Kahe 95                  
 10 06 New Iberia Youth TC  'A'                        10:21.58  
     1) Fransisco, Justin 95            2) Key, Marcell 94                
     3) Lewis, Chandler 94              4) Romero, Coby 95                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eggenberg, Evan           94 Kern Future Athl         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Johnson, Stefan           94 Eastside Stepper         1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Frazier, Noel             94 Beast Athletic P         1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 McDonald, Andrew          94 Arizona Puma TC         J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Holt, Jaylon              94 Carolina All            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gonzalez, Laquvionte      94 AW Brown TC             J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Edwards, Wesley           94 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Carr, Jordan              94 Citi Track F            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Eric             94 Northwest Flyers        J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 McDonald, Durrell         94 15 Unattached           J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm         J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Karp, Ethan               94 Fort Collins TC         J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Rice, Cameron             95 Shreveport Musta         1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Chin, Brandon             94 Valley United TC         1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Du, Victor                95 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17 Bogle, Xeno               94 Tigers Youth TC         J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Harris, Matthew           95 Zephyrs TC              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 19 Graham, William           94 Future Stars Ath        J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Reilly, Colin             95 Indiana TC              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze         J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Pust, Steven              94 Unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Hernandez, Daniel         95 Texas Shooting S         1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Tatton, Timothy           95 McMinnville TC           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Hilmes, Samuel            94 Bas Athletics            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greenman, Scott           94 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Duvio, Dylan              95 Unattached              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Vegas, Austin             94 Unattached              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dugas, Jacques            94 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mercer, Robert            94 Glenarden TC             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Anderson, Kyser           94 Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 White, Reed               94 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Bertrand, Caleb           94 New Heights Gym         J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Chaney, Logan             94 Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sikaddour, Duncan         94 Northwest Flyers        J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hoskins, Blake            94 Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Clark, Cody               94 Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Besmer, Connor            95 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Linta, Jeffrey            94 Lojo                     3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Pust, Steven              94 Unattached              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Clark, Paul               94 Chino Youth Tc-P        J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Alexander, Jay            95 Greater Spokane         J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Bassi, Zack               94 Salinas Valley T         3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Jacob, Christian          94 New Heights Gym         J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis            3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Vanhal, Cory              95 Unattached              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC             NH            
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wisecarver, Caleb         94 New Heights Gym             NH            
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Morrison, Alexander       94 Higher Flyers               NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Quarles, Frank            95 03 Fayetteville          6.93m   1.3  22-09.00 
  2 Edwards, Shannon          94 Bakersfield Gray         6.87m   2.1  22-06.50  2nd..6.82
  3 Jones, Dyron              94 Durham Strid            J6.87m   2.4  22-06.50  2nd,,6.67
  4 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda  94 Natomas Youth TC         6.68m   1.4  21-11.00 
  5 Grimes, Thomas            94 Bakersfield Gray         6.59m   2.0  21-07.50 
  6 Gary, McKenzie            94 Unattached               6.47m   2.3  21-02.75 
  7 Stephens, Jason           94 Unattached               6.43m   0.3  21-01.25 
  8 Henry, Jamicheal          95 Spar TC                  6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
  9 Slone, Taron              94 Unattached               6.38m   1.0  20-11.25 
 10 Mitchell, Elisha          94 Beast Athletic P         6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
 11 Millon, Jabre             94 Unattached               6.35m  -1.1  20-10.00 
 12 Linabary, Gabriel         95 Bozeman TC               6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
 13 Johnson, Stefan           94 Eastside Stepper         6.28m   2.4  20-07.25 
 14 Obi, Felix                94 Texas Heat TC            6.23m   2.8  20-05.25 
 15 Peschke, Zachary          94 Red Roos TC              6.20m  -0.4  20-04.25 
 16 Coleman, Xavier           95 Tigard Youth Tra         6.17m  -0.4  20-03.00 
 17 Imagbe, Etinosa           95 Track Houston            6.16m   1.2  20-02.50 
 18 Williams, Kendal          95 1st Coast TC             6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
 19 Jones, Austin             95 California Risin         6.13m   1.8  20-01.50 
 20 Booker, David             94 Bakersfield Yell         6.10m  -0.5  20-00.25 
 21 Sinclair, Nicholas        94 Overdrive TC             6.09m   1.2  19-11.75 
 22 Carodine, Tony            94 Fast Traxx Troup         6.03m   2.5  19-09.50 
 23 Whitfield, Antonio        94 Pacesetters TC           5.98m   1.1  19-07.50 
 24 Dyson, Kewayne            94 Future TC                5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75  2ND...5.60
 25 Gray, Blake               94 Long Beach Sprin        J5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75  2ND...ND
 26 Calloway, Tere            95 South Central At         5.92m  -0.5  19-05.25 
 27 Dean, Kerry               94 Illinois Stealth         5.86m  -1.9  19-02.75 
 28 Lam, Wesley               94 Dupage TC                5.85m   0.7  19-02.50 
 29 Coker, Alex               95 Unattached               5.82m   0.5  19-01.25 
 30 Green, Jeffrey            95 Miami NW Express         5.56m  -0.2  18-03.00 
 31 Rivera, Julius            95 Future Stars Ath         5.52m  -0.1  18-01.50 
 32 Sutton, Blake             94 Unattached               4.26m   1.2  13-11.75 
 -- Walker, Kenneth           94 Flying Jaguars T            ND   NWI           
 -- Baldwin, Tyler            94 YMCA Team Idaho             ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pinder, Deon              94 Beast Athletic P        14.40m  -6.3  47-03.00 
  2 Obi, Felix                94 Texas Heat TC           14.23m   2.6  46-08.25 
  3 Edwards, Shannon          94 Bakersfield Gray        13.52m  -0.3  44-04.25 
  4 Peschke, Zachary          94 Red Roos TC             13.37m   1.5  43-10.50 
  5 Holt, Jaylon              94 Carolina All            13.34m   0.8  43-09.25 
  6 Carodine, Tony            94 Fast Traxx Troup        13.27m  -2.0  43-06.50 
  7 Millon, Jabre             94 Unattached              13.20m  -0.7  43-03.75 
  8 Gary, McKenzie            94 Unattached              13.12m   0.2  43-00.50 
  9 Whitfield, Antonio        94 Pacesetters TC          13.05m   0.6  42-09.75 
 10 Sloan, Eric               94 Unattached              12.92m  -0.1  42-04.75 
 11 Collins, Kyle             94 AW Brown TC             12.86m   0.6  42-02.25 
 12 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC               12.75m  +0.0  41-10.00 
 13 Sam, Michael              94 New Iberia Youth        12.74m  -0.4  41-09.75 
 14 Hulbert, Rashad           94 Illinois Storm T        12.69m  -1.0  41-07.75 
 15 Stephens, Jason           94 Unattached              12.59m  -0.7  41-03.75 
 16 Lam, Wesley               94 Dupage TC               12.53m  +0.0  41-01.50 
 17 Baldwin, Tyler            94 YMCA Team Idaho         12.51m  +0.0  41-00.50 
 18 Booker, David             94 Bakersfield Yell        12.47m  -0.4  40-11.00 
 19 Emerald, Jonathan         95 2 Rivers TC             12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75 
 19 Seely, Mark               94 Valley AC               12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75 
 21 Walker, Nigel             94 Rochester Runnin        12.35m  +0.0  40-06.25 
 22 Bejarin, Bradley          94 Beast Athletic P        11.75m   0.5  38-06.75 
 23 Smallwood, Dominic        95 Vegas Lightning         11.71m   0.6  38-05.00 
 24 Thompson, Deven           95 Cheetah Intl            11.63m   1.3  38-02.00 
 25 Russell, Lane             95 Barron Park Stri        11.49m  -1.6  37-08.50 
 26 Seitz, Tommy              95 Unattached              11.17m   0.6  36-07.75 
 27 Clow, Justis              95 YMCA Team Idaho          9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
 -- Johnson, David            94 Charlottesvi              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Tyler            94 Unattached              18.00m   59-00.75 
  2 Kapeli, Jordan            94 Vegas Valley TC         16.43m   53-11.00 
  3 Estelle, Kennedy          94 CL Athletics Sta        15.91m   52-02.50 
  4 Colby, Travis             94 Arizona Puma TC         14.94m   49-00.25 
  5 Peterkin, Jalen           94 Durham Strid            14.76m   48-05.25 
  6 Verdugo, Antonio          94 Vegas Valley TC         14.57m   47-09.75  2nd...14.02
  7 Garcia, Rogelio           94 Mustangs TC            J14.57m   47-09.75  2nd...13.95
  8 Golen, Paul               94 Dupage TC               14.25m   46-09.00 
  9 Kovar, Jayson             94 Unattached              14.15m   46-05.25 
 10 Leonard, John             94 03 Fayetteville         13.77m   45-02.25 
 11 Newton, Langston          94 Indiana Storm TC        13.73m   45-00.50 
 12 Wells, Wade               94 Track Unlimited         13.70m   44-11.50 
 13 Weirich, Daniel           94 Unattached              13.62m   44-08.25 
 14 Freeman, Josh             94 Unattached              13.33m   43-09.00 
 15 Adams, Max                95 Greensburg Ymca         13.21m   43-04.25 
 16 McCleese, Brandon         94 Next Dimension T        13.09m   42-11.50 
 17 Gay, Joshua               95 AW Brown TC             13.07m   42-10.75 
 18 Maier, Darby              94 Unatttached             12.94m   42-05.50 
 19 Delgado, Jaime            94 Team Olympians          12.75m   41-10.00 
 20 Boatright, Conner         94 Southern Oklahom        12.63m   41-05.25 
 21 Pressley, Logan           94 Asheville Li            12.49m   40-11.75 
 22 Pitassi, Triton           95 Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25 
 23 Wilson, Nicholas          94 The Wings TC Inc        11.55m   37-10.75 
 24 Ribera, Zachary           95 Unattached              11.39m   37-04.50 
 24 Teneyck, Kevin            95 Team Oregon Usa         11.39m   37-04.50 
 26 Smoot, Dawuane            95 New World TC Inc        11.04m   36-02.75 
 27 Finocchiaro, Nicholas     94 Unattached               9.72m   31-10.75 
 28 Hanning, Pierce           95 Unattached               9.18m   30-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Tyler            94 Unattached              51.71m     169-08 
      50.36m  45.43m  FOUL  49.55m  FOUL  51.71m
  2 Maddox, Allen             94 Vegas Valley TC         49.01m     160-09 
      47.62m  FOUL  46.80m  46.93m  46.64m  49.01m
  3 Newton, Langston          94 Indiana Storm TC        48.66m     159-08 
      45.43m  44.17m  45.30m  48.66m  47.28m  FOUL
  4 Walker, Jason             94 Unattached              48.53m     159-03 
      45.39m  42.99m  43.45m  46.90m  FOUL  48.53m
  5 Kovar, Jayson             94 Unattached              46.46m     152-05 
      44.33m  46.29m  44.88m  FOUL  46.46m  46.11m
  6 Freeman, Josh             94 Unattached              46.12m     151-04 
      44.73m  43.02m  43.92m  FOUL  42.13m  46.12m
  7 Maier, Darby              94 Unatttached            J46.12m     151-04 
      37.87m  41.32m  46.12m  32.96m  44.60m  44.72m
  8 Weirich, Daniel           94 Unattached              44.58m     146-03 
      44.58m  39.62m  FOUL  43.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McCleese, Brandon         94 Next Dimension T        43.42m     142-05 
      43.42m  37.14m  39.51m            
 10 Donnelly, Sean            94 Team Olympians          43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  FOUL  40.06m            
 11 Adams, Max                95 Greensburg Ymca         43.15m     141-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.15m            
 12 Pressley, Logan           94 Asheville Li            41.08m     134-09 
      38.71m  41.08m  40.56m            
 13 Karp, Ethan               94 Fort Collins TC         41.06m     134-08 
      FOUL  36.11m  41.06m            
 14 Wells, Wade               94 Track Unlimited         40.55m     133-00 
      38.40m  40.55m  FOUL            
 15 Burner, Matthias          94 Unattached              39.97m     131-02 
      36.98m  39.65m  39.97m            
 16 Boatright, Conner         94 Southern Oklahom        39.86m     130-09 
      37.12m  FOUL  39.86m            
 17 Garcia, Rogelio           94 Mustangs TC             38.92m     127-08 
      36.64m  38.92m  35.76m            
 18 Gatlin, Paden             95 Texas Express TF        38.87m     127-06 
      35.24m  38.87m  36.72m            
 19 Peterkin, Jalen           94 Durham Strid            36.99m     121-04 
      30.60m  FOUL  36.99m            
 20 Hazard, Nathan            94 Unattached              33.92m     111-03 
      33.41m  33.08m  33.92m            
 21 Teneyck, Kevin            95 Team Oregon Usa         33.88m     111-02 
      31.76m  33.88m  33.42m            
 22 Takeuchi, Jordan          94 Roseville Expres        33.21m     108-11 
      FOUL  32.13m  33.21m            
 23 Masri, Adam               94 Track Houston           33.16m     108-09 
      FOUL  33.16m  FOUL            
 24 Hanning, Pierce           95 Unattached              30.94m     101-06 
      28.39m  28.88m  30.94m            
 25 Golen, Paul               94 Dupage TC               29.42m      96-06 
      FOUL  29.42m  FOUL            
 26 Gilbert, Ryker            95 Evergreen Storm         29.27m      96-00 
      27.78m  FOUL  29.27m            
 -- Smoot, Dawuane            95 New World TC Inc          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kapeli, Jordan            94 Vegas Valley TC           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pressley, Logan           94 Asheville Li            50.17m     164-07 
  2 Maier, Darby              94 Unatttached             49.94m     163-10 
  3 Hacker, Sam               94 Unattached              47.23m     154-11 
  4 Pitassi, Triton           95 Unattached              44.92m     147-04 
  5 Ziraldo, Vincent          94 West Coast Throw        42.46m     139-04 
  6 Garcia, Rogelio           94 Mustangs TC             41.35m     135-08 
  7 McCleese, Brandon         94 Next Dimension T        38.42m     126-00 
  8 Donnelly, Sean            94 Team Olympians          38.33m     125-09 
  9 Kapeli, Jordan            94 Vegas Valley TC         35.17m     115-05 
 10 Duggan, John              94 Arizona Puma TC         34.06m     111-09 
 11 Kovar, Jayson             94 Unattached              33.53m     110-00 
 12 Verdugo, Antonio          94 Vegas Valley TC         30.17m      99-00 
 13 Jimenez, Maximino         94 Arizona Bushmast        27.63m      90-08 
 14 Rosales, Bryan            95 Team Olympians          25.42m      83-05 
 15 Teneyck, Kevin            95 Team Oregon Usa         20.88m      68-06 
 16 Drenon, Brent             95 The Wings TC Inc        19.11m      62-08 
 -- Rollins, Aaron            94 Team Olympians              ND            
 -- Swisley, Nathan           94 Sierra Foothill             ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Billy            94 South Park TC           59.12m     193-11 
      55.63m  59.12m  58.20m  56.75m  55.36m  52.61m
  2 Colby, Travis             94 Arizona Puma TC         57.40m     188-04 
      53.95m  54.53m  56.97m  57.40m  55.99m  56.40m
  3 Hilmes, Samuel            94 Bas Athletics           53.42m     175-03 
      53.42m  51.83m  51.33m  49.98m  45.04m  FOUL
  4 Rincon, Kevin-Allen       94 Unattached              48.08m     157-09 
      42.84m  48.08m  44.81m  42.77m  45.88m  47.20m
  5 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats         47.83m     156-11 
      44.20m  47.35m  47.53m  47.83m  FOUL  47.74m
  6 Xiong, Mong               94 Central Valley P        47.16m     154-09 
      47.16m  44.91m  43.14m  45.22m  40.02m  43.72m
  7 Sam, Michael              94 New Iberia Youth        46.03m     151-00 
      44.31m  43.22m  46.03m  40.43m  44.91m  FOUL
  8 Maier, Darby              94 Unatttached             45.04m     147-09 
      45.04m  42.09m  43.20m  41.89m  43.83m  42.97m
  9 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze         43.62m     143-01 
      32.75m  32.94m  43.62m            
 10 Street, Chris             94 Quiet Fire TC           42.23m     138-06 
      42.23m  34.55m  41.95m            
 11 Ecija, Michael            94 Ncstallions             41.86m     137-04 
      FOUL  41.86m  39.99m            
 12 Lilly, Henry              94 Unattached              41.75m     137-00 
      41.75m  41.45m  40.99m            
 13 Hofer, William            95 Team Edge               41.52m     136-03 
      38.86m  39.07m  41.52m            
 14 Poitier, Terrion          94 Track Houston           41.23m     135-03 
      41.23m  41.18m  36.47m            
 15 Cardey, Brendan           95 Napa TC                 41.18m     135-01 
      41.18m  37.74m  38.36m            
 16 Woelffer, Konrad          94 Texas Express TF        40.55m     133-00 
      37.84m  40.55m  FOUL            
 17 Tatton, Timothy           95 McMinnville TC          38.31m     125-08 
      38.31m  37.33m  37.41m            
 18 Severino, Connor          95 WW TC                   38.29m     125-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.29m            
 19 Barroff, Patrick          94 Unattached              38.12m     125-01 
      34.62m  35.78m  38.12m           
 20 Mulholland, Mitch         94 Bellevue Breeze         36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  36.03m  34.24m            
 21 Takeuchi, Jordan          94 Roseville Expres        34.85m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.85m  33.33m            
 22 Delgado, Jaime            94 Team Olympians          33.13m     108-08 
      30.68m  33.13m  30.78m            
 23 Ziraldo, Vincent          94 West Coast Throw        32.50m     106-07 
      32.50m  30.63m  31.47m            
 24 Coman, Doug               95 Yolo First Strik        30.61m     100-05 
      22.53m  30.61m  28.14m            
 25 Wilson, Nicholas          94 The Wings TC Inc        29.02m      95-02 
      29.02m  27.82m  27.10m            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant             95 Millennium Expre         11.27   2.1  1    801
  2 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats          11.42   1.8  2    769
  3 Nixon, Anthony            94 Midas TC                 11.43   1.8  2    767
  4 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC                11.51   2.1  1    750
  5 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze          11.79   2.1  1    693
  6 Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached               11.91   2.1  1    669
  7 Pizzo, Anthony            94 Unattached               11.95   2.1  1    661
  8 Chazotte, Tyler           95 Asheville Li             11.97   1.8  2    657
  9 Johnson, Timmy            95 Willamette Strid         12.01   2.1  1    649
 10 Weaver, Brendan           94 Unattached               12.15   2.1  1    622
 11 Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 Track Unlimited          12.37   1.8  2    580
 12 Askew, Brian              94 Beaumont TC              12.54   1.8  2    549
 13 Endicott, Robert          94 Unattached               12.55   1.8  2    547
 14 Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC          12.57   1.8  2    543
 15 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P         12.96   2.1  1    475
 16 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis            14.17   1.8  2    289
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony            94 Midas TC                 52.15   2    718
  2 Weaver, Brendan           94 Unattached               53.81   1    647
  3 Zebold, Grant             95 Millennium Expre         54.61   2    615
  4 Johnson, Timmy            95 Willamette Strid         55.46   1    580
  5 Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached               55.47   1    580
  6 Chazotte, Tyler           95 Asheville Li             56.35   1    546
  7 Askew, Brian              94 Beaumont TC              56.35   1    546
  8 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC                56.42   2    543
  9 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats          56.64   1    535
 10 Pizzo, Anthony            94 Unattached               57.12   1    516
 11 Endicott, Robert          94 Unattached               57.67   2    496
 12 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P         58.29   1    473
 13 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze          58.37   2    470
 14 Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC        1:01.29   2    370
 15 Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 Track Unlimited        1:02.75   2    324
 16 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis          1:07.90   2    184
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Brendan           94 Unattached             4:42.45     665
  2 Askew, Brian              94 Beaumont TC            4:49.55     621
  3 Nixon, Anthony            94 Midas TC               4:58.17     570
  4 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P       4:59.58     562
  5 Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached             5:07.17     519
  6 Zebold, Grant             95 Millennium Expre       5:11.35     496
  7 Chazotte, Tyler           95 Asheville Li           5:13.11     487
  8 Endicott, Robert          94 Unattached             5:15.85     472
  9 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC              5:17.06     465
 10 Pizzo, Anthony            94 Unattached             5:17.30     464
 11 Johnson, Timmy            95 Willamette Strid       5:25.94     420
 12 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze        5:28.70     406
 13 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats        5:37.00     366
 14 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis          5:49.25     310
 15 Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 Track Unlimited        6:33.58     144
 16 Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC        6:58.20      77
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant             95 Millennium Expre         15.59   0.4  2    780
  2 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats          15.73   2.1  3    763
  3 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC                15.87   0.4  4    747
  4 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze          16.15   1.8  1    716
  5 Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached               16.32   0.4  2    697
  6 Weaver, Brendan           94 Unattached               16.36   2.1  3    693
  7 Nixon, Anthony            94 Midas TC                 16.60   0.4  4    667
  8 Endicott, Robert          94 Unattached               17.26   2.1  3    597
  9 Johnson, Timmy            95 Willamette Strid         18.18   2.1  3    507
 10 Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC          18.27   1.8  1    499
 11 Chazotte, Tyler           95 Asheville Li             18.31   0.4  4    495
 12 Pizzo, Anthony            94 Unattached               18.69   0.4  4    460
 13 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis            19.68   0.4  2    375
 14 Askew, Brian              94 Beaumont TC              19.80   1.8  1    365
 15 Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 Track Unlimited          20.60   1.8  1    303
 16 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P         22.40   0.4  2    184
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Brendan           94 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  1 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC                1.80m    5-10.75    627
  1 Zebold, Grant             95 Millennium Expre         1.80m    5-10.75    627
  1 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze          1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5 Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  6 Pizzo, Anthony            94 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats          1.70m    5-07.00    544
  8 Chazotte, Tyler           95 Asheville Li             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  8 Johnson, Timmy            95 Willamette Strid         1.65m    5-05.00    504
 10 Endicott, Robert          94 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11 Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
 11 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis            1.55m    5-01.00    426
 13 Askew, Brian              94 Beaumont TC              1.50m    4-11.00    389
 14 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P         1.35m    4-05.00    283
 -- Nixon, Anthony            94 Midas TC                    NH            
 -- Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 Track Unlimited             NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Anthony            94 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
  2 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze          3.35m   10-11.75    444
  3 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis            3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4 Johnson, Timmy            95 Willamette Strid         3.05m   10-00.00    369
  4 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats          3.05m   10-00.00    369
  4 Endicott, Robert          94 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
  7 Zebold, Grant             95 Millennium Expre         2.90m    9-06.25    333
  8 Chazotte, Tyler           95 Asheville Li             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  9 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P         2.60m    8-06.25    264
  9 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC                2.60m    8-06.25    264
 11 Weaver, Brendan           94 Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50    169
 11 Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 Track Unlimited          2.15m    7-00.50    169
 -- Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC             NH            
 -- Nixon, Anthony            94 Midas TC                    NH            
 -- Askew, Brian              94 Beaumont TC                 NH            
 -- Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached                  NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC                5.82m  -0.9  19-01.25    548
  2 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats          5.75m  -3.1  18-10.50    533
  3 Zebold, Grant             95 Millennium Expre         5.60m  -3.4  18-04.50    502
  4 Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached               5.55m  -3.0  18-02.50    492
  4 Weaver, Brendan           94 Unattached               5.55m  -0.3  18-02.50    492
  6 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze          5.45m  -2.5  17-10.75    471
  7 Johnson, Timmy            95 Willamette Strid         5.38m  -0.6  17-08.00    457
  8 Nixon, Anthony            94 Midas TC                 5.30m  -3.1  17-04.75    441
  9 Pizzo, Anthony            94 Unattached               5.28m  -2.8  17-04.00    437
 10 Askew, Brian              94 Beaumont TC              5.17m  -3.5  16-11.50    415
 11 Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC          5.16m  -2.2  16-11.25    413
 12 Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 Track Unlimited          4.98m  -1.2  16-04.25    378
 13 Chazotte, Tyler           95 Asheville Li             4.95m  -2.6  16-03.00    373
 14 Endicott, Robert          94 Unattached               4.73m  -2.7  15-06.25    332
 15 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P         4.45m  -2.2  14-07.25    281
 16 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis            4.13m  -2.5  13-06.75    227
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats         11.79m   38-08.25    594
  2 Johnson, Timmy            95 Willamette Strid        10.79m   35-05.00    533
  3 Nixon, Anthony            94 Midas TC                10.66m   34-11.75    525
  4 Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC         10.26m   33-08.00    501
  5 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC                9.87m   32-04.75    478
  6 Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached               9.84m   32-03.50    476
  7 Pizzo, Anthony            94 Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00    475
  8 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze          9.49m   31-01.75    455
  9 Chazotte, Tyler           95 Asheville Li             9.34m   30-07.75    446
 10 Endicott, Robert          94 Unattached               9.25m   30-04.25    441
 11 Askew, Brian              94 Beaumont TC              9.11m   29-10.75    432
 12 Zebold, Grant             95 Millennium Expre         8.39m   27-06.50    389
 13 Weaver, Brendan           94 Unattached               8.29m   27-02.50    384
 14 Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 Track Unlimited          7.64m   25-00.75    345
 15 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P         7.63m   25-00.50    344
 16 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis            6.07m   19-11.00    253
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats         35.08m     115-01    565
      28.66m  35.08m  34.44m            
  2 Pizzo, Anthony            94 Unattached              30.76m     100-11    479
      22.97m  28.01m  30.76m            
  3 Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC         29.86m      97-11    462
      FOUL  FOUL  29.86m            
  4 Nixon, Anthony            94 Midas TC                28.81m      94-06    441
      28.35m  27.83m  28.81m            
  5 Askew, Brian              94 Beaumont TC             28.25m      92-08    430
      28.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Johnson, Timmy            95 Willamette Strid        27.46m      90-01    415
      20.56m  27.46m  FOUL            
  7 Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 Track Unlimited         27.39m      89-10    413
      27.39m  22.43m  17.96m            
  8 Endicott, Robert          94 Unattached              25.91m      85-00    385
      25.91m  24.08m  23.02m            
  9 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC               25.26m      82-10    372
      24.08m  25.26m  23.06m            
 10 Chazotte, Tyler           95 Asheville Li            24.95m      81-10    366
      FOUL  24.95m  22.47m            
 11 Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached              24.63m      80-10    360
      FOUL  24.63m  22.82m            
 12 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze         23.87m      78-04    345
      23.29m  FOUL  23.87m            
 13 Zebold, Grant             95 Millennium Expre        21.30m      69-10    297
      17.46m  18.49m  21.30m            
 14 Weaver, Brendan           94 Unattached              20.91m      68-07    289
      19.13m  20.91m  19.16m            
 15 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis           15.74m      51-08    193
      13.13m  15.74m  14.33m            
 16 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P        13.93m      45-08    161
      FOUL  13.76m  13.93m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats         46.99m     154-02    544
  2 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze         43.80m     143-08    497
  3 Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC         41.27m     135-05    461
  4 Johnson, Timmy            95 Willamette Strid        41.20m     135-02    460
  5 Endicott, Robert          94 Unattached              38.04m     124-10    414
  6 Askew, Brian              94 Beaumont TC             37.70m     123-08    409
  7 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC               34.99m     114-09    370
  8 Zebold, Grant             95 Millennium Expre        34.13m     112-00    358
  9 Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached              33.89m     111-02    354
 10 Pizzo, Anthony            94 Unattached              33.08m     108-06    343
 11 Nixon, Anthony            94 Midas TC                30.14m      98-11    301
 12 Chazotte, Tyler           95 Asheville Li            29.93m      98-02    298
 13 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P        25.36m      83-02    234
 14 Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 Track Unlimited         22.33m      73-03    193
 15 Weaver, Brendan           94 Unattached              20.41m      66-11    167
 16 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis           19.50m      64-00    155
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal             94 Phoenix Bobcats           5582  
  2 Zebold, Grant             95 Millennium Expre          5198  
  3 Filip, Scott              95 Dupage TC                 5164  
  4 Baker, Jett               94 Bellevue Breeze           5124  
  5 Johnson, Timmy            95 Willamette Strid          4894  
  6 Pizzo, Anthony            94 Unattached                4861  
  7 Weaver, Brendan           94 Unattached                4755  
  8 Lacy, Landon              94 Unattached                4573  
  9 Endicott, Robert          94 Unattached                4517  
 10 Chazotte, Tyler           95 Asheville Li              4470  
 11 Nixon, Anthony            94 Midas TC                  4430  
 12 Askew, Brian              94 Beaumont TC               4156  
 13 Hooper, Will              95 Arizona Puma TC           3911  
 14 Nehoran, Dave             94 Beast Athletic P          3261  
 15 Bogdanovic, Veljko        94 Track Unlimited           2849  
 16 Kiles, August             95 Team Onalysis             2818  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tooke, Killian            94 Texastrong            16:55.10  
  2 Rixon, Ian                94 Unattached            19:09.50  
 -- Zuniga, Alfred            95 Northwest Flyers            DQ  
 -- Lafrentz, Quinn           95 Unattached                  DQ  
 
800 Meter Run Ambulatory Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Brian             90 Usatf Pacific          2:04.20q 
  2 McElhatton, Terence       90 Rolling Thunder        2:15.44q 
  3 Brannigan, Michael        90 Rolling Thunder        2:16.69q 
  4 Choinski, Joseph          90 Rolling Thunder        2:48.22q 
  5 Cohen, Josh               90 Rolling Thunder        2:59.60q 
  6 Mihailin, Thomas          90 Rolling Thunder        3:03.81q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bradwell, Oliver          92 Team Wichita Tc          10.61Q  1.0  5 
  2 Brock, Keenan             92 Club Elite Of Bi         10.63Q  0.8  4 
  3 Snoddy, Broderick         93 Ruff Riders              10.71Q  0.7  2 
  4 Harris, Justin            92 Unattached               10.72Q  0.7  6 
  5 Hotchkins, Joeal          91 Vegas Lightning          10.73Q -0.4  1 
  6 Fulks, Kyle               93 Track Houston            10.81Q  0.8  3 
  7 Horsley, Carl             92 CA TC                    10.68q  0.8  4 
  8 Scott-Wesley, Justin      93 Ruff Riders              10.70q  0.8  4 
  9 Lindo, Demetrius          92 Hummingbird              10.73  -0.4  1 
 10 Jacobs, Deandre           93 Future TC                10.76   1.0  5 
 11 McLean, Sean              92 Carolina Eag             10.77   0.7  6 
 12 Thornhill, Travis         93 Track Unlimited          10.81   0.7  2 
 13 Faust, Timothy            92 Warrior AC               10.86   0.8  3 
 14 Powell, Shaun             92 Texas Heat TC            10.96  -0.4  1 
 15 Kimmons, Anthony          92 Unattached               10.97  -0.4  1 
 16 Reece, Alex               93 The Wings TC Inc         10.99   0.7  2  10.982
 17 Smith, Tyler              92 Norristown Pal           10.99   0.8  4  10.988
 18 Stryganek, Brandon        93 Lake County TC           11.02   1.0  5 
 19 Nared, Radell             92 Boys Girls Club          11.10   0.8  4 
 20 Bowens, Nicholas          93 YMCA Team Idaho          11.12   0.8  3 
 21 Springfield, Terik        93 Allegiance AC In         11.13   0.8  3 
 22 Summers, Dan              93 Colorado Flyers          11.15   0.7  6 
 23 Tobin, Michael            92 A1 TC Audience O         11.16   0.7  2 
 24 Dukes, Tyquan             93 Unattached               11.17   1.0  5 
 25 Roper, Demaje             92 Colorado Flyers          11.25   0.7  2 
 26 Robinson, Emmanuel        92 Personal Best At         11.27   0.7  6 
 27 Hobbs, Corey              93 Bakersfield Gray         11.28   0.7  6 
 28 Fritzgerald, Denzel       92 Toledo Titans            11.33   0.8  4 
 29 Hinton, Patrick           93 Eastside Stepper         11.35   0.7  6  11.345
 30 Brown, Daniel             92 Tri-State AC             11.35   0.8  3  11.345
 31 Norwood, Michael          92 Bakersfield Gray         11.38  -0.4  1  11.376
 32 Scott, Dj                 92 Usa Wings                11.38   0.7  2  11.376
 33 Arment, Aaron             93 Unattached               11.39  -0.4  1 
 34 Boomsma, Seth             92 Unattached               11.40   0.8  3 
 35 Rogers, Traveon           92 Unattached               11.48   0.8  3 
 36 Cain, Bryan               93 Northwest TC Inc         11.53   0.8  4 
 37 Sanders, Davelle          92 Andrades Athleti         11.59   1.0  5 
 38 Dumas, Chaunsey           92 Personal Best At         11.60  -0.4  1 
 39 Campbell, Michael         92 Oklahoma Jaguars         11.92   0.8  4 
 40 Cubit, Juwan              93 Eastside Stepper         12.14   1.0  5 
 41 Fikes, Miles              92 Personal Best At         12.17   0.7  2 
 42 Whitley, Carlton          92 Hawaii Roadrunne         12.20   1.0  5 
 -- Collins, Daveon           92 Vegas Lightning             FS   0.7  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradwell, Oliver          92 Team Wichita Tc          10.53   0.4 
  2 Snoddy, Broderick         93 Ruff Riders              10.67   0.4 
  3 Scott-Wesley, Justin      93 Ruff Riders              10.70   0.4 
  4 Brock, Keenan             92 Club Elite Of Bi         10.72   0.4 
  5 Hotchkins, Joeal          91 Vegas Lightning          10.81   0.4 
  6 Horsley, Carl             92 CA TC                    10.82   0.4 
  7 Fulks, Kyle               93 Track Houston            10.91   0.4 
  8 Harris, Justin            92 Unattached               18.87   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heriot, William           91 Pacesetters TC           21.15Q +0.0  5 
  2 Jacobs, Deandre           93 Future TC                21.27Q  0.6  3 
  3 Fulks, Kyle               93 Track Houston            21.43Q  0.7  6 
  4 McLean, Sean              92 Carolina Eag             21.52Q -0.7  1 
  5 Horsley, Carl             92 CA TC                    21.67Q  0.3  4 
  6 Hotchkins, Joeal          91 Vegas Lightning          21.76Q -0.3  2 
  7 Brock, Keenan             92 Club Elite Of Bi         21.28q +0.0  5 
  8 Bradwell, Oliver          92 Team Wichita Tc          21.29q +0.0  5 
  9 Berry, Michael            91 Seatown Express          21.56   0.6  3 
 10 Stryganek, Brandon        93 Lake County TC           21.71   0.7  6 
 11 Faust, Timothy            92 Warrior AC               21.81   0.7  6 
 12 Scott-Wesley, Justin      93 Ruff Riders              21.82   0.3  4 
 13 Winfray, Eric             92 03 Fayetteville          21.85  -0.3  2 
 14 Snelling, Breonntae       93 Elk Grove Pal            21.86   0.6  3 
 15 Snoddy, Broderick         93 Ruff Riders              21.91  -0.7  1 
 16 Powell, Shaun             92 Texas Heat TC            22.14   0.7  6 
 17 Taylor, Nicholas          93 Texas Storm TC           22.21   0.3  4 
 18 Norwood, Michael          92 Bakersfield Gray         22.22   0.3  4 
 19 Sanders, Davelle          92 Andrades Athleti         22.26  -0.3  2 
 20 Bergstrom, Jordan         93 Allegiance AC In         22.34   0.7  6 
 21 Bowens, Nicholas          93 YMCA Team Idaho          22.37   0.3  4 
 22 Wallace, Trevell          92 Hilltop Speed TC         22.38   0.3  4 
 23 Collins, Daveon           92 Vegas Lightning          22.41  -0.7  1 
 24 Kimmons, Anthony          92 Unattached               22.49  +0.0  5 
 25 Aguirre, Andrew           93 Cheetah Intl             22.56  +0.0  5 
 26 Mason, Eddison            92 Colorado Springs         22.60  -0.3  2 
 27 Hobbs, Corey              93 Bakersfield Gray         22.68  -0.7  1 
 28 Rogers, Traveon           92 Unattached               22.75   0.6  3 
 29 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin   93 Seatown Express          22.80  +0.0  5 
 30 Fritzgerald, Denzel       92 Toledo Titans            22.80   0.6  3 
 31 Burningham, Skylar        92 Mercury Tc Of Ut         22.86   0.7  6 
 32 Cubit, Juwan              93 Eastside Stepper         23.02  +0.0  5 
 33 Nared, Radell             92 Boys Girls Club          23.03  -0.7  1 
 34 Springfield, Terik        93 Allegiance AC In         23.15  -0.3  2 
 35 Dukes, Tyquan             93 Unattached               23.16  +0.0  5 
 36 Conner, Chris             93 Eastside Stepper         23.17   0.3  4 
 37 Fikes, Miles              92 Personal Best At         23.20  -0.3  2 
 38 Love, Donnell             91 Usa Wings                23.23   0.6  3 
 38 Deboe, Dontae             92 Toledo Titans            23.23   0.7  6 
 40 Brown, Daniel             92 Tri-State AC             23.27   0.6  3 
 41 Whitley, Carlton          92 Hawaii Roadrunne         23.89  -0.7  1 
 42 Ferguson, Tujuan          91 Personal Best At         23.91   0.3  4 
 43 McGlorie, Stefon          93 Oklahoma Jaguars         24.13  -0.7  1 
 -- Washington, Joshua        92 Team Xtreme                 FS  -0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McLean, Sean              92 Carolina Eag             21.40  -0.1 
  2 Heriot, William           91 Pacesetters TC           21.46  -0.1 
  3 Bradwell, Oliver          92 Team Wichita Tc          21.61  -0.1  21.602
  4 Brock, Keenan             92 Club Elite Of Bi         21.61  -0.1  21.605
  5 Fulks, Kyle               93 Track Houston            21.65  -0.1 
  6 Horsley, Carl             92 CA TC                    21.72  -0.1 
  7 Hotchkins, Joeal          91 Vegas Lightning          21.74  -0.1  21.734
  8 Jacobs, Deandre           93 Future TC                21.74  -0.1  21.736
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Michael            91 Seatown Express          47.67Q  1 
  2 Charles, Dominique        92 The Wings TC Inc         48.41Q  5 
  3 Washington, Joshua        92 Team Xtreme              48.60Q  2 
  4 Wanliss, Oneal            92 New Horizon              48.64Q  3 
  5 Winfray, Eric             92 03 Fayetteville          48.95Q  4 
  6 Braxton, Klavins          92 North Shore Bree         48.96q  3 
  7 Walker, Christopher       93 Glenarden TC             49.00q  3 
  8 Allen, Jywayne            93 Personal Best At         49.08q  5 
  9 Jackson, Ladale           93 Vegas Lightning          49.13   3 
 10 Chapman, Andre            93 Isc Internationa         49.26   1 
 11 Thompson, Juquelle        93 Isc Internationa         49.29   5 
 12 Bergstrom, Jordan         93 Allegiance AC In         49.36   5 
 13 Harris, Aaron             93 So Cal Running C         49.37   2 
 14 Jones, Cory               92 Texas Stars TC           49.38   4 
 15 Gross, Randall            93 The 747 TC               49.41   4 
 16 Foster, Christopher       93 The Heat                 49.62   5 
 17 Ardis, Jamel              92 Alabama Heat             49.71   4 
 18 Burningham, Skylar        92 Mercury Tc Of Ut         49.86   2 
 19 Dolphus, Lorenzo          92 The Wings TC Inc         49.89   2 
 20 Hinton, Travis            93 Eastside Stepper         49.90   3 
 21 Burt, John                92 Pops TC                  50.21   1 
 22 Quartarone, Rexford       93 Unattached               50.55   1 
 23 Joyce, Ricky              91 Afterburners TC          50.61   2 
 24 Boyd, Kevin               93 Unattached               50.64   4 
 25 Wilkins, Connor           93 KC Flyers                50.82   5 
 26 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin   93 Seatown Express          50.86   5 
 27 Tipton, Keith             92 Toledo Titans            50.98   3 
 28 Stehno, Mark              92 Tachyon Athletik         50.99   1 
 29 Parker, Douglas           91 Personal Best At         51.35   1 
 30 Conner, Chris             93 Eastside Stepper         51.37   5 
 31 Sloan II, Dino            92 15 TJ Striders           51.38   4 
 32 Ingram, Jaifus            92 Detroit Cheetahs         51.46   2 
 33 Love, Donnell             91 Usa Wings                51.77   4 
 34 Johnston, Aaron           93 Mountain West            53.26   3 
 35 Heard, David              92 Alabama Heat             54.48   2 
 36 Hayes, Jonathan           92 Eastside Stepper         56.39   2 
 37 Whitley, Carlton          92 Hawaii Roadrunne         57.50   3 
 -- Traylor, Fabian           91 Alabama Heat                DQ   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Michael            91 Seatown Express          46.13  
  2 Winfray, Eric             92 03 Fayetteville          47.29  
  3 Washington, Joshua        92 Team Xtreme              47.36  
  4 Wanliss, Oneal            92 New Horizon              47.95  
  5 Allen, Jywayne            93 Personal Best At         48.64  
  6 Charles, Dominique        92 The Wings TC Inc         48.82  
  7 Braxton, Klavins          92 North Shore Bree         49.33  
  8 Walker, Christopher       93 Glenarden TC             49.54  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Chris               93 So Cal Running C       1:52.87Q  3 
  2 Coupe, Jason              92 Pacific United T       1:53.10Q  2 
  3 Coleman, Anthony          92 The Wings TC Inc       1:53.67Q  1 
  4 Siple, Ben                93 Rockwall Mustang       1:54.49Q  2 
  5 Payne, Kourtney           92 Texas Stars TC         1:54.90Q  1 
  6 Gaither, Thomas           93 Glenarden TC           1:54.91Q  3 
  7 McGhee, Jason             93 Isc Internationa       1:55.26q  1 
  8 Collins, Austin           93 Unattached             1:55.63q  3 
  9 Hinton, Travis            93 Eastside Stepper       1:55.74   2 
 10 Allen, Aaron              93 Texas Stars TC         1:55.78   3 
 11 Beyette, Donald           93 Track Houston          1:56.00   2 
 12 Click, Taylor             93 Waukegan Invader       1:56.53   2 
 13 Miller, Thomas            93 Sprint Athle           1:56.56   1 
 14 Hernandez, Jovani         91 Vegas Lightning        1:57.12   1 
 15 Barney, Brian             92 Illinois Stealth       1:57.17   1 
 16 Martore, Anthony          93 Castro Valley TC       1:57.30   3 
 17 Rojas, Raphael            93 Track Easter           1:57.36   2 
 18 Marshall, Travis          91 Arizona Flames T       1:57.36   3 
 19 Rivers, Jonathan          93 Track Unlimited        1:58.48   3 
 20 Lopez, Dominic            92 Ps Vegas Flyers        1:58.55   2 
 21 Hazel, Kori               93 Zoom TC                1:59.14   1 
 22 Smith, Drake              92 River Cities TC        1:59.52   1 
 23 Billops, Alexander        92 Detroit Cheetahs       1:59.63   2 
 24 Vanzandt, Jacob           91 Kern Future Athl       2:00.30   3 
 25 Barger, Caleb             93 Kern Future Athl       2:01.09   2 
 26 Rodgers, Cameron          93 Rochester Runnin       2:01.18   2 
 27 Gladney, Albert           93 Spar TC                2:01.51   3 
 28 Mack, Jamal               92 Detroit Cheetahs       2:03.71   3 
 29 Garcia, Buster            93 Eastside Stepper       2:03.99   1 
 30 Long, Jeff                93 Personal Best At       2:04.22   1 
 31 Kirkendoll, Lawrence      92 Eastside Stepper       2:04.33   3 
 32 McFatridge, Trenton       93 Southern Oklahom       2:04.95   3 
 33 Houston, Marcell          92 Detroit Cheetahs       2:07.42   1 
 34 Hicks-Daniels, Shawn      92 Team Raw TC            2:10.51   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coupe, Jason              92 Pacific United T       1:52.58  
  2 Coleman, Anthony          92 The Wings TC Inc       1:53.15  
  3 Siple, Ben                93 Rockwall Mustang       1:53.23  
  4 Hall, Chris               93 So Cal Running C       1:53.89  
  5 Payne, Kourtney           92 Texas Stars TC         1:54.41  
  6 Gaither, Thomas           93 Glenarden TC           1:54.60  
  7 Collins, Austin           93 Unattached             1:54.77  
  8 McGhee, Jason             93 Isc Internationa       1:55.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Anthony          92 The Wings TC Inc       4:02.13Q 
  2 Tesfai, Yonas             92 The Wings TC Inc       4:04.73Q 
  3 Rankins, Jadon            92 El Paso Wings TC       4:04.75Q 
  4 Thompson, Robert          92 Ps Vegas Flyers        4:06.51Q 
  5 Martore, Anthony          93 Castro Valley TC       4:05.14Q 
  6 Murphy, Pierce            93 Unattached             4:07.12Q 
  7 Miranda, Sergio           92 ssparc                 4:06.21Q 
  8 Welday, Petros            92 Hummingbird            4:07.63Q 
  9 Franz, Brendan            93 Barron Park Stri       4:06.87q 
 10 Miller, Thomas            93 Sprint Athle           4:07.68q 
 11 Marshall, Travis          91 Arizona Flames T       4:07.90q 
 12 Thibodeaux, Maury         92 Texas Storm TC         4:08.20q 
 13 Rose, Jordan              93 The Wings TC Inc       4:08.45  
 14 Lopez, Dominic            92 Ps Vegas Flyers        4:08.96  
 15 Dearmon, Jacob            92 Unattached             4:09.21  
 16 Roe, Sean                 92 Cascade Striders       4:11.38  
 17 Villescas, Dylan          92 Unattached             4:12.24  
 18 Bowen, Khari              93 Juventus               4:12.65  
 19 Darkstar, Dakota          92 Unattached             4:13.40  
 20 Ruff, Benjamin            93 Detroit Cheetahs       4:13.59  
 21 Turner, Jake              93 Mountain West          4:14.86  
 22 Smith, Drake              92 River Cities TC        4:15.91  
 23 Bennert, Kevin            93 Track Easter           4:16.84  
 24 Gayten, Trevor            92 United Southern        4:17.47  
 25 McFatridge, Trenton       93 Southern Oklahom       4:18.04  
 26 Weekes, Norman            92 Castro Valley TC       4:18.70  
 27 Desalvo, David            91 Unattached             4:21.32  
 28 Harwood, Ray              92 Personal Best At       4:22.33  
 29 Almo, Dante               91 South East Miss        4:22.91  
 30 Hicks-Daniels, Shawn      92 Team Raw TC            4:23.74  
 31 Cross, Cahron             93 Illinois Stealth       4:29.43  
 32 Cleveland, Tyler          91 Phantom Speed TC       4:29.45  
 33 Rodriguez, Albert         93 Central Valley P       4:30.90  
 34 Hernandez, Francisco      92 Bakersfield Gray       5:13.88  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miranda, Sergio           92 ssparc                 3:57.71  
  2 Tesfai, Yonas             92 The Wings TC Inc       3:57.93  
  3 Coleman, Anthony          92 The Wings TC Inc       4:01.85  
  4 Rankins, Jadon            92 El Paso Wings TC       4:02.22  
  5 Martore, Anthony          93 Castro Valley TC       4:02.33  
  6 Murphy, Pierce            93 Unattached             4:02.53  
  7 Miller, Thomas            93 Sprint Athle           4:03.18  
  8 Welday, Petros            92 Hummingbird            4:03.65  
  9 Franz, Brendan            93 Barron Park Stri       4:04.18  
 10 Thompson, Robert          92 Ps Vegas Flyers        4:07.31  
 11 Marshall, Travis          91 Arizona Flames T       4:07.60  
 12 Thibodeaux, Maury         92 Texas Storm TC         4:15.16  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Raymond        92 Lanier Runni          14:45.40  
  2 Jackson, Todd             92 Unattached            15:00.89  
  3 Bennert, Kevin            93 Track Easter          15:01.08  
  4 Welday, Petros            92 Hummingbird           15:03.00  
  5 MacDonald, Joshua         92 Castro Valley TC      15:03.44  
  6 Smith, Jacob              93 Unattached            15:03.98  
  7 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed       92 Unattached            15:17.72  
  8 Borg, Christian           92 Unattached            15:17.91  
  9 Wong, Daniel              93 Pops TC               15:19.15  
 10 Bowen, Khari              93 Juventus              15:24.11  
 11 Thompson, Robert          92 Ps Vegas Flyers       15:48.85  
 12 Connor, Josh              92 Unattached            15:52.80  
 13 Moult, Taylor             92 Unattached            15:53.50  
 14 Slavik, Kenneth           93 Lanier Runni          15:54.02  
 15 Harwood, Ray              92 Personal Best At      16:01.63  
 16 Schankel, Austin          92 Northwest Flyers      16:02.37  
 17 McCreary, James           93 So Cal Roadrunne      16:05.38  
 18 Greene, Carl              93 Ps Vegas Flyers       16:10.97  
 19 Lange, Oliver             92 Beast Athletic P      16:21.24  
 20 Gutierrez, Christopher    91 The Wings TC Inc      16:21.45  
 21 Rose, Jordan              93 The Wings TC Inc      16:29.15  
 22 Almo, Dante               91 South East Miss       16:29.24  
 23 Greenwood, Paul           91 Unattached            16:37.54  
 24 Burnette, Joseph          92 Bellevue Breeze       16:39.32  
 25 Gayten, Trevor            92 United Southern       17:03.57  
 26 Cross, Cahron             93 Illinois Stealth      17:32.04  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Keyunte            92 East Texas TC            13.98Q  1.0  4 
  2 Reed, Jaylin              92 Port Arthur Flye         14.08Q  0.1  3 
  3 Jones, Sirpaul            92 Ruff Riders              14.14Q -0.7  5 
  4 Taylor, Williamcameron    93 Arizona Flames T         14.21Q -0.1  2 
  5 Safer, Marcus             93 Indiana Storm TC         14.36Q  0.3  1 
  6 Powell, Glenn             92 Unattached               14.35q  1.0  4 
  7 Hines, Koree              91 Andrades Athleti         14.35q -0.1  2 
  8 Lao, Howard               91 Dare To Dream TC         14.38q  0.3  1 
  9 Blue, Noah                92 CA TC                    14.41   0.3  1 
 10 Robinson, Seth            92 Next Dimension T         14.44   1.0  4 
 11 Agee, Tyler               92 Alabama Heat             14.58  -0.1  2 
 12 Awah, Christian           91 Zephyrs TC               14.62  -0.1  2 
 13 Okazaki, Cory             91 Federal Way TC           14.63   1.0  4 
 14 Williams, Allen           93 Oakland Pal              14.63   0.1  3 
 15 Okwudiafor, Ikem          92 East Oakland You         14.73  -0.7  5 
 16 Jones, Phillip            92 Beaumont TC              14.77  -0.7  5 
 17 Adegoke, Demi             92 West Coast Gazel         14.82   1.0  4 
 18 Robinson, Emmanuel        92 Personal Best At         14.85   1.0  4 
 19 Mack, Tarvoris            92 CL Athletics Sta         14.86   0.1  3 
 20 Shelby, Robert            91 Unattached               14.90  -0.1  2 
 21 Harris, Jordan            93 Next Dimension T         14.95   0.1  3 
 22 Lewis, Charles            92 Big Red Express          15.01  -0.7  5 
 23 Trice, Terrance           92 Quiet Fire TC            15.03   0.3  1 
 24 D'Ambrosio, Richard       93 Norristown Pal           15.06   1.0  4 
 25 Hill, Erik                92 Unattached               15.18  -0.7  5 
 26 Bergstrom, Erik           92 Unattached               15.19   0.3  1 
 27 McUne, Jonathan           92 Unattached               15.21  -0.7  5 
 27 Green, Deonta             93 Mississippi Trac         15.21  -0.1  2 
 29 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades TC             15.53  -0.7  5 
 30 Alvarez, Enrique          93 Bellevue Breeze          15.60   0.1  3 
 31 Barber, Marcus            93 YMCA Team Idaho          15.85   0.1  3 
 32 Moran, Matthew            92 Unattached               15.97   1.0  4 
 33 Harrison, Brandon         92 WW TC                    16.29   0.3  1 
 34 Horsey, Ethan             92 Bakersfield Gray         16.34  -0.1  2 
 35 Doxtator, Chris           92 YMCA Team Idaho          16.52  -0.7  5 
 36 Browden, Zechariah        92 Bakersfield Gray         18.08   0.3  1 
 -- Jones, Jonathan           93 Carrollton T                FS  -0.1  2 
 -- Savage, Cornelius         93 Titans TC                  DNF   0.1  3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Keyunte            92 East Texas TC            13.78   0.8 
  2 Taylor, Williamcameron    93 Arizona Flames T         13.98   0.8 
  3 Reed, Jaylin              92 Port Arthur Flye         14.05   0.8 
  4 Safer, Marcus             93 Indiana Storm TC         14.12   0.8 
  5 Powell, Glenn             92 Unattached               14.16   0.8 
  6 Hines, Koree              91 Andrades Athleti         14.35   0.8 
  7 Lao, Howard               91 Dare To Dream TC         14.53   0.8 
  8 Jones, Sirpaul            92 Ruff Riders              14.60   0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gbunblee, Tim             91 Afterburners TC          53.42Q  2 
  2 Savage, Cornelius         93 Titans TC                54.16Q  1 
  3 Hayes, Keyunte            92 East Texas TC            54.42Q  5 
  4 Jones, Sirpaul            92 Ruff Riders              54.88Q  3 
  5 Lewis, Charles            92 Big Red Express          55.69Q  4 
  6 Awah, Christian           91 Zephyrs TC               55.13q  2 
  7 Koger, Michael            92 Unattached               55.21q  1 
  8 Green, Deonta             93 Mississippi Trac         55.26q  1 
  9 Shelby, Robert            91 Seatown Express          55.43   5 
 10 Andrade, Jordin           92 Andrades Athleti         55.90   4 
 11 Bernard, Lukas            92 Unattached               56.00   1 
 12 Mack, Tarvoris            92 CL Athletics Sta         56.24   2 
 13 Okazaki, Cory             91 Federal Way TC           56.38   4 
 14 Sterling, Christopher     93 Unattached               56.39   3 
 15 Harrison, Brandon         92 WW TC                    56.86   3 
 16 Hill, Erik                92 Unattached               57.41   3 
 17 Cain, Bryan               93 Northwest TC Inc         57.48   3 
 18 Robinson, Seth            92 Next Dimension T         57.65   5 
 19 Stroman, Jewerl           92 Texas Storm TC           57.66   4 
 20 Russo, Nicholas           92 Unattached               57.74   2 
 21 Horsey, Ethan             92 Bakersfield Gray         57.83   1 
 22 Marks, Lesean             91 Arizona Flames T         58.20   2 
 23 Harris, Jordan            93 Next Dimension T         58.25   1 
 24 Barnett, Tevin            92 Track Alabama            58.42   4 
 25 Ramanand, Patrick         92 Monterey Bay Jag         58.54   1 
 26 Smith, Korey              93 Unattached               58.70   2 
 27 House, Donald             93 Next Dimension T         59.01   4 
 28 Wagner, Daniel            92 Renegades TC             59.34   2 
 29 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC          59.69   3 
 30 Safer, Marcus             93 Indiana Storm TC         59.75   5 
 31 Barber, Marcus            93 YMCA Team Idaho        1:00.42   5 
 32 Singletary, Adonis        91 Monterey Bay Jag       1:01.22   5 
 33 Muncy, Rusty              93 Team Raw TC            1:01.43   4 
 34 Holt, Jesse               92 Miami NW Express       1:02.15   4 
 35 Lyonsiv, Paul             93 Central Valley R       1:04.68   3 
 36 Moran, Matthew            92 Unattached             1:07.75   5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Sirpaul            92 Ruff Riders              52.69  
  2 Hayes, Keyunte            92 East Texas TC            53.26  
  3 Lewis, Charles            92 Big Red Express          53.88  
  4 Awah, Christian           91 Zephyrs TC               54.91  
  5 Koger, Michael            92 Unattached               55.46  
  6 Green, Deonta             93 Mississippi Trac         55.85  
  7 Savage, Cornelius         93 Titans TC              1:23.36  
  8 Gbunblee, Tim             91 Afterburners TC        1:29.14  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Joshua         92 Castro Valley TC       6:03.25  
  2 McCormack, Raymond        92 Lanier Runni           6:07.36  
  3 Wong, Daniel              93 Pops TC                6:07.83  
  4 Rankins, Jadon            92 El Paso Wings TC       6:07.99  
  5 Hall, Spencer             92 Unattached             6:17.71  
  6 Dearmon, Jacob            92 Unattached             6:18.65  
  7 Turner, Jake              93 Mountain West          6:21.45  
  8 Williams, Erik            91 Peak Distance          6:21.94  
  9 Reyen, Chet               93 RF United              6:22.30  
 10 Villescas, Dylan          92 Unattached             6:27.04  
 11 Miranda, Sergio           92 ssparc                 6:30.57  
 12 Hanninen, Jonathan        92 Unattached             6:30.81  
 13 To, Thien-Nam             91 Go Bananas             6:32.84  
 14 Deucher, Peter            93 Sandhills TC           6:36.73  
 15 Lopez, Francisco          92 Imperial Valley        6:37.98  
 16 Slavik, Kenneth           93 Lanier Runni           6:40.25  
 17 Priego, Nicholas          93 Vegas Lightning        6:49.78  
 18 Vandusen, Graham          91 Unattached             6:54.84  
 19 Kirkendoll, Lawrence      92 Eastside Stepper       6:54.87  
 20 Diaz, Salvador            92 Beast Athletic P       6:55.39  
 21 Perkins, Xavier           93 Swsc                   7:04.23  
 22 Taylor, Dustin            91 Unattached             7:10.78  
 23 Weideman, Jacob           92 Central Valley P       7:41.31  
 24 Fowler, Jesse             93 Unattached             7:41.36  
 25 Real, Dara                92 Central Valley P       7:51.25  
 -- Schroll, Chris            91 Federal Way TC             DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                40.78Q  4 
     1) Williams, Donte 92              2) Lindo, Demetrius 92            
     3) Oma, Eyong 92                   4) Sutton, Sean 93                
  2 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                41.29Q  2 
     1) Snoddy, Broderick 93            2) Scott-Wesley, Justin 93        
     3) Hill, Jonquavus 91              4) Jones, Sirpaul 92              
  3 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 41.49Q  1 
     1) Fulks, Kyle 93                  2) Sampson, Jordan 92             
     3) Sanderson, Eric 92              4) Sneed, Marquise 92             
  4 06 Future TC  'A'                                     41.54Q  3 
     1) Getret, Terrence 92             2) Hadnot, Trey 92                
     3) Jacobs, Deandre 93              4) Richardson, Dennis 91          
  5 15 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                            41.15q  4 
     1) McMurray, Malcolm 92            2) Collins, Daveon 92             
     3) Jackson, Ladale 93              4) Hotchkins, Joeal 91            
  6 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                        41.66q  3 
     1) Samuels, Jarrett 93             2) Ellis, Burkheart 92            
     3) Jones, Markeo 93                4) Lewis, Claytin 93              
  7 08 Boys Girls Club Jaguars  'A'                       41.91q  3 
     1) Hodges, Thomas 92               2) Kitchen, Christopher 93        
     3) Loganmartin, Raecheim 92        4) Nared, Radell 92               
  8 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              42.27q  2 
     1) Reece, Alex 93                  2) Davison, Quincy 91             
     3) Simmons, Roderick 91            4) Hicks, Jaylon 93               
  9 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                     42.30   4 
     1) Brown, Michael 92               2) Hendricks, Matthew 93          
     3) Scott, Dj 92                    4) Root, Dillon 92                
 10 06 Alabama TC  'A'                                    42.31   4 
     1) Blue, Dominique 92              2) Gaddy, Xavier 93               
     3) Harris, Tyrone 93               4) Marshall, Jj 91                
 11 07 Lake County TC  'A'                                42.34   1 
     1) Darcy, Ryan 92                  2) Nelson, Jahard 93              
     3) Stryganek, Brandon 93           4) Winters, Jeffery 93            
 12 12 Hallmark  'A'                                      42.38   2 
     1) Lee, Roscoe 91                  2) Breeding, Mario 93             
     3) Smith, James 91                 4) Williams, Jaborr 92            
 13 10 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                 42.39   2 
     1) Arroyo, Leo 92                  2) Edwards, Miguel 92             
     3) Powell, Shaun 92                4) Molina, Carlos 92              
 14 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    42.42   1 
     1) Allen, Cameron 91               2) Molidor, Shane 92              
     3) Benion, Devaughn 93             4) Foster, Rahiem 92              
 15 12 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            42.55   1 
     1) Allen, Blake 92                 2) Collier, Dimitri 92            
     3) Gibson, John 93                 4) Lee, Clyde 92                  
 16 09 Personal Best Athletics  'A'                       42.62   3 
     1) Robinson, Emmanuel 92           2) Dumas, Chaunsey 92             
     3) Parker, Douglas 91              4) Fikes, Miles 92                
 17 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                               42.73   1 
     1) Brandon, Cody 92                2) Johnson, Carterrio 92          
     3) Morgan, Jarrett 93              4) Thornhill, Travis 93           
 18 07 Illinois Storm TC  'A'                             43.05   2 
     1) Carroll, Brandon 92             2) Smith, David 93                
     3) Jideonwo, Charles 92            4) Washington, Denzel 93          
 19 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        43.50   2 
     1) Browden, Zechariah 92           2) Hobbs, Corey 93                
     3) Horsey, Ethan 92                4) Meadows, Joshua 93             
 20 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                43.56   1 
     1) Barjona, Max 93                 2) Conley, Willie 93              
     3) Heriot, William 91              4) Ellis, Christian 92            
 21 10 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                             44.07   4 
     1) Grayjr, Valencio 92             2) Marks, Lesean 91               
     3) Taylor, Williamcameron 93       4) Williams, Dylan 92             
 22 09 Oklahoma Jaguars TC  'A'                           44.23   3 
     1) Barnett, Adrian 93              2) Barnett, Andre 92              
     3) Campbell, Michael 92            4) McGlorie, Stefon 93            
 -- 13 Flying Ajs TC  'A'                                   DNF   3 
     1) Benedictus, Edward 93           2) Marr, Spencer 92               
     3) Porter, Chistian 92             4) Rebillion, Tyler 93            
 -- 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                   DNF   4 
     1) Alexander, Van 92               2) Bennett, Randall 93            
     3) Trice, Terrance 92              4) White, Khalid 93               
 -- 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                             DQ   4  Rule 170.14
     1) Kirkendoll, Lawrence 92         2) Cubit, Juwan 93                
     3) Garcia, Buster 93               4) Hinton, Patrick 93             
 -- 16 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                                DQ   1  Rule 170.14
     1) Cooper, Damora 93               2) Johnson, Joey 92               
     3) Norman, Terea 91                4) Shephard, Timazray 93          
 -- 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                                DQ   2  Rule 170.14
     1) Bateman, Kevin 91               2) Lubom, Keontrae 93             
     3) Scott, Matthew 92               4) Wilcher, Jacob 92              
 -- 15 West Coast Gazelles TC  'A'                           DQ   3  Rule 170.14
     1) Weaver, Benjamin 93             2) Payne, Torrey 93               
     3) Price, Aaron 93                 4) Ritchie, Chris 93              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                40.32  
     1) Williams, Donte 92              2) Lindo, Demetrius 92            
     3) Oma, Eyong 92                   4) Sutton, Sean 93                
  2 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                                40.83  
     1) Snoddy, Broderick 93            2) Scott-Wesley, Justin 93        
     3) Hill, Jonquavus 91              4) Jones, Sirpaul 92              
  3 15 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                            40.98  
     1) McMurray, Malcolm 92            2) Collins, Daveon 92             
     3) Jackson, Ladale 93              4) Hotchkins, Joeal 91            
  4 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                        41.15  
     1) Samuels, Jarrett 93             2) Ellis, Burkheart 92            
     3) Jones, Markeo 93                4) Lewis, Claytin 93              
  5 12 Track Houston  'A'                                 41.21  
     1) Fulks, Kyle 93                  2) Sampson, Jordan 92             
     3) Sanderson, Eric 92              4) Sneed, Marquise 92             
  6 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              41.46  
     1) Reece, Alex 93                  2) Davison, Quincy 91             
     3) Simmons, Roderick 91            4) Hicks, Jaylon 93               
  7 06 Future TC  'A'                                     41.60  
     1) Getret, Terrence 92             2) Hadnot, Trey 92                
     3) Jacobs, Deandre 93              4) Richardson, Dennis 91          
  8 08 Boys Girls Club Jaguars  'A'                       42.46  
     1) Hodges, Thomas 92               2) Kitchen, Christopher 93        
     3) Loganmartin, Raecheim 92        4) Nared, Radell 92               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:15.54Q  2 
     1) Charles, Dominique 92           2) Dolphus, Lorenzo 92            
     3) Evans, Sheroid 91               4) Simmons, Roderick 91           
  2 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      3:16.04Q  4 
     1) Jones, Markeo 93                2) Phronebarger, Tadarrin 91      
     3) Samuels, Jarrett 93             4) Ellis, Burkheart 92            
  3 03 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              3:16.84Q  1 
     1) Ford, Paul 92                   2) Kelly, Imani 92                
     3) Lindo, Demetrius 92             4) Sutton, Sean 93                
  4 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:18.30Q  3 
     1) Lanier, Eddie 92                2) Porche, Nicholas 92            
     3) Taylor, Joshua 92               4) Taylor, Nicholas 93            
  5 15 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          3:16.39q  2 
     1) Hernandez, Jovani 91            2) Jackson, Ladale 93             
     3) McMurray, Malcolm 92            4) Hotchkins, Joeal 91            
  6 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:16.69q  2 
     1) Beyette, Donald 93              2) Leonard, Cameron 92            
     3) McFarland, Jarell 93            4) Sneed, Marquise 92             
  7 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                             3:17.24q  4 
     1) Christian, Brice 93             2) Hicks, David 92                
     3) Joyce, Ricky 91                 4) Gbunblee, Tim 91               
  8 12 Texas Stars TC  'A'                              3:17.26q  1 
     1) Allen, Aaron 93                 2) Jones, Cory 92                 
     3) Payne, Kourtney 92              4) Stovall, William 93            
  9 16 Isc International Empire  'A'                    3:19.75   3 
     1) Arenas, Jesse 93                2) Chapman, Andre 93              
     3) McGhee, Jason 93                4) Thompson, Juquelle 93          
 10 13 Seatown Express  'A'                             3:19.86   3 
     1) Berry, Mike 93                  2) Thummel-Gravitt, Austin 93     
     3) McGraw, Ronelle 92              4) Shelby, Rob 93                 
 11 03 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:20.19   3 
     1) Ajayi, Jeff 93                  2) Gaither, Thomas 93             
     3) Walker, Christopher 93          4) Walker, Jake 93                
 12 15 Andrades Athletics TC  'A'                       3:20.23   1 
     1) Andrade, Jordin 92              2) Hutchings, Leran 93            
     3) Sanders, Davelle 92             4) Williams, Jonathan 92          
 13 09 Personal Best Athletics  'A'                     3:20.87   3 
     1) Allen, Jywayne 93               2) Dumas, Chaunsey 92             
     3) Fikes, Miles 92                 4) Parker, Douglas 91             
 14 03 Ruff Riders TC  'A'                              3:21.23   4 
     1) Broadus, Christopher 92         2) Dunnaway, Benjamin 92          
     3) Jones, Sirpaul 92               4) Dean, Eric 92                  
 15 10 Texas Heat TC  'A'                               3:21.74   1 
     1) Arroyo, Leo 92                  2) Cook, Garland 92               
     3) Edwards, Miguel 92              4) Garcia, Jacob 91               
 16 07 Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  3:23.94   2 
     1) Allen, Cameron 91               2) Prentice, Sam 93               
     3) Foster, Rahiem 92               4) Hill, Daniel 93                
 17 05 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                      3:24.28   2 
     1) Billops, Alexander 92           2) Davis, Esau 91                 
     3) Houston, Marcell 92             4) Ingram, Jaifus 92              
 18 10 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                           3:24.55   1 
     1) Grayjr, Valencio 92             2) Marks, Lesean 91               
     3) Taylor, Williamcameron 93       4) Williams, Dylan 92             
 19 09 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        3:24.57   3 
     1) Conner, Chris 93                2) Hinton, Travis 93              
     3) Garcia, Buster 93               4) Kirkendoll, Lawrence 92        
 20 07 Illinois Storm TC  'A'                           3:24.93   4 
     1) Carroll, Brandon 92             2) Jideonwo, Charles 92           
     3) Mason, Joe 91                   4) Washington, Denzel 93          
 21 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                                3:25.54   2 
     1) Traylor, Fabian 91              2) Ardis, Jamel 92                
     3) Gaines, Brodrick 92             4) Heard, David 92                
 22 05 Pacesetters TC  'A'                              3:26.39   4 
     1) Barjona, Max 93                 2) Conley, Willie 93              
     3) Zabala, Kevin 92                4) Ellis, Christian 92            
 23 16 Bonsu TC  'A'                                    3:27.09   2 
     1) Elzie, Jordan 93                2) Gomes, Sean 93                 
     3) Muhammad, Akim 93               4) Qarqat, Jamal 92               
 24 14 Bakersfield Yellow Jacket  'A'                   3:28.70   1 
     1) Meadows, Dashawn 93             2) Mena, William 93               
     3) Morales, Alex 93                4) Morgan, Terry 92               
 25 14 Usa Wings  'A'                                   3:29.16   1 
     1) Brown, Michael 92               2) Love, Donnell 91               
     3) Root, Dillon 92                 4) Scott, Dj 92                   
 26 06 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                   3:29.16   4 
     1) Brock, Keenan 92                2) Freeman, Siddell 93            
     3) Lee, Trey 92                    4) Patton, Rodreguise 93          
 27 15 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:29.89   1 
     1) Alexander, Van 92               2) Bennett, Randall 93            
     3) Trice, Terrance 92              4) White, Khalid 93               
 28 10 Bears TC  'A'                                    3:30.68   3 
     1) Horton, Austin 93               2) Johnson, Alec 93               
     3) Lopez, Matt 92                  4) Perez, Daniel 92               
 29 16 Elk Grove Pal  'A'                               3:32.41   4 
     1) Boozer, Kalyn 91                2) Person, Jaylen 92              
     3) Snelling, Breonntae 93          4) Stuart, Jawaun 93              
 30 09 Oklahoma Jaguars TC  'A'                         3:34.63   3 
     1) Barnett, Adrian 93              2) Barnett, Andre 92              
     3) Campbell, Michael 92            4) McGlorie, Stefon 93            
 31 13 Kent Xtreme Speed  'A'                           3:41.18   2 
     1) Bateman, Kevin 91               2) Lubom, Keontrae 93             
     3) Scott, Matthew 92               4) Wilcher, Jacob 92              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      3:13.00  
     1) Jones, Markeo 93                2) Lewis, Claytin 93              
     3) Samuels, Jarrett 93             4) Ellis, Burkheart 92            
  2 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            3:13.82  
     1) Charles, Dominique 92           2) Dolphus, Lorenzo 92            
     3) Evans, Sheroid 91               4) Simmons, Roderick 91           
  3 15 Vegas Lightning TC  'A'                          3:14.05  
     1) Hernandez, Jovani 91            2) Jackson, Ladale 93             
     3) McMurray, Malcolm 92            4) Hotchkins, Joeal 91            
  4 03 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              3:15.27  
     1) Ford, Paul 92                   2) Oma, Eyong 92                  
     3) Lindo, Demetrius 92             4) Sutton, Sean 93                
  5 12 Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:16.02  
     1) Lanier, Eddie 92                2) Porche, Nicholas 92            
     3) Taylor, Joshua 92               4) Taylor, Nicholas 93            
  6 12 Texas Stars TC  'A'                              3:16.72  
     1) Allen, Aaron 93                 2) Jones, Cory 92                 
     3) Payne, Kourtney 92              4) Stovall, William 93            
  7 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                             3:16.97  
     1) Christian, Brice 93             2) Hicks, David 92                
     3) Joyce, Ricky 91                 4) Palmer, Miles 93               
  8 12 Track Houston  'A'                               3:17.50  
     1) Beyette, Donald 93              2) Leonard, Cameron 92            
     3) McFarland, Jarell 93            4) Sneed, Marquise 92             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12 Texas Stars TC  'A'                              7:36.66  
     1) Allen, Aaron 93                 2) Jones, Cory 92                 
     3) Payne, Kourtney 92              4) Stovall, William 93            
  2 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                            7:47.07  
     1) Coleman, Anthony 92             2) Tesfai, Yonas 92               
     3) Leaks, Stephone 91              4) Mayes, Cornelius 93            
  3 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      7:55.25  
     1) Bennert, Kevin 93               2) Tate, Cameron 93               
     3) Phronebarger, Tadarrin 91       4) Rojas, Raphael 93              
  4 14 Kern Future Athletes Lead  'A'                   7:55.37  
     1) Barger, Caleb 93                2) Vanzandt, Jacob 91             
     3) Lewis, Colin 92                 4) Lewis, Jerrid 92               
  5 03 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              7:56.08  
     1) Bolinger, Charles 93            2) Ford, Paul 92                  
     3) Kelly, Imani 92                 4) Welday, Petros 92              
  6 15 Ps Vegas Flyers  'A'                             8:00.22  
     1) Greene, Carl 93                 2) Lopez, Dominic 92              
     3) McDonough, Travis 92            4) Merritt, Kyle 93               
  7 12 Afterburners TC  'A'                             8:03.67  
     1) Christian, Brice 93             2) Joyce, Ricky 91                
     3) Palmer, Miles 93                4) Vanderwalt, Shaun 93           
  8 05 Detroit Cheetah Tc Inc  'A'                      8:06.46  
     1) Billops, Alexander 92           2) Mack, Jamal 92                 
     3) Houston, Marcell 92             4) Ruff, Benjamin 93              
  9 12 Track Houston  'A'                               8:16.10  
     1) Beyette, Donald 93              2) Jones, Johnathan 92            
     3) Leonard, Cameron 92             4) McFarland, Jarell 93           
 10 15 Imperial Valley Suns TC  'A'                     8:21.21  
     1) Castellanos, Oscar 93           2) Lemus, Francisco 92            
     3) Lopez, Christian 93             4) Lopez, Francisco 92            
 11 16 Beast Athletic Performanc  'A'                   8:33.79  
     1) Diaz, Salvador 92               2) Lange, Oliver 92               
     3) Ngo, Bryan 92                   4) Oniah, Ochenna 92              
 12 16 Castro Valley TC  'A'                            8:34.09  
     1) Davis, Benjamin 93              2) Diomande, Sulayman 92          
     3) Martore, Anthony 93             4) Weekes, Norman 92              
 -- 15 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           DQ   ran illegal athlete
     1) Andrews, Myles 93               2) Blackmon, Devon 93             
     3) Hall, Chris 93                  4) Harris, Aaron 93               
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jonathan          92 Rockwall Mustang         2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mann, Tedriques           91 Carrollton T            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kornegay-Gober, Kristoph  91 Dc Speed Par            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hernandez, Carlos         92 Texas Shooting S        J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Spejcher, Kevin           93 Dupage TC                2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Leblanc, William          93 United Southern         J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 McBride, Bryan            91 Arizona Puma TC         J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brockington, Jamar        93 Magic City TC            2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Postwaite, Joseph         93 Rochester Runnin        J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Birck, Jeremy             93 Wildcat TC               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Strickland, John          92 0204 Chautau            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Miller, Warren            91 Unattached              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Troupe, Jacob             93 Evergreen Storm         J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Becker, Gyle              93 Central Valley P        J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Foreman, Jeff             92 Flight TC               J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Harlow, Robert            91 Sierra Foothill         J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Crampton, Cody            93 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Mahmood, Muhammad         93 Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Bell, Trevor              93 Beaumont TC             J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Scott, Ryan               93 Mercury Tc Of Ut        J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 21 Jefferson, Tyris          93 East Texas TC           J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Young, Sharbrodrick       93 Elite Of Mesquit         1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 22 Davis, Mark               92 Personal Best At         1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 24 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres        J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 25 Rich, Joey                93 WW TC                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 26 George, Christian         92 Roseville Expres        J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Gibson, Greg              93 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Whitley, Carlton          92 Hawaii Roadrunne         1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Bateman, Kevin            91 Kent Xtreme Spee            NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXP  PPP    X 
 -- Daley, Philmore           92 Usa Wings                   NH            
     1.70 1.75 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni             4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC                4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Duvio, Dalton             93 Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gilbert, Regan            92 Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ramay, Andrew             93 Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Feazell, John             93 Club Altius             J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bragg, Adam               93 Victory Athletic         4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Huffman, Anthony          92 Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hanson, Brian             92 Unattached              J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Fraley, Kyle              92 Usa Wings               J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wilson, Reese             91 Skyjumpers Vsc          J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Arias, Emilio             92 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Corona, Paul              92 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Klister, Bryan            91 Ap Vaulters             J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Huddleston, Jacob         92 Personal Best At        J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Hamidzadeh, Alexander     93 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Lookout, Dillon           93 Personal Best At        J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Mukai, Shamus             92 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 18 Russo, Nickolas           92 Personal Best At         4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Morrow, Ryan              93 Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Kim, Ethan                93 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Maestretti, Nicholas      93 Unattached                  NH            
     3.90 4.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Howard, Craig             93 0204 Chautau                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Cramblit, Zachary         93 Unattached                  NH            
     3.90 4.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Gagliardi, Caleb          92 Unattached                  NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Seeba, Mark               93 Bellevue Breeze             NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Worthington, Jordan       93 Unattached                  NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Dugas, Jacob              91 New Heights Gym             NH            
     3.90 4.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jarrett          93 Track Easter             7.43m   2.9  24-04.50 
  2 McClam, Josh              92 Carolina All             7.34m   2.1  24-01.00 
  3 Boyce, Lutalo             91 Unattached               7.16m   0.9  23-06.00 
  4 Carter, Johnny            93 Team Raw TC              7.15m   3.5  23-05.50 
  5 Marr, Spencer             92 Flying Ajs TC            7.13m   0.9  23-04.75 
  6 Gordon, Burnell           91 Kankakee TC              7.09m   3.1  23-03.25 
  7 Jefferson, Tyris          93 East Texas TC            7.05m   0.2  23-01.75 
  8 Lanier, Eddie             92 Texas Storm TC           6.86m   2.7  22-06.25 
  9 D'Ambrosio, Richard       93 Norristown Pal           6.83m   3.3  22-05.00 
 10 Wallace, Trevell          92 Hilltop Speed TC         6.77m   1.5  22-02.50 
 11 Grimes, Evan              92 Flying Jaguars T         6.72m   1.2  22-00.75 
 12 Hill, Aaron               92 Unattached               6.68m   2.8  21-11.00 
 13 Daley, Philmore           92 Usa Wings                6.67m   2.4  21-10.75 
 14 Wilson, Rashad            92 Tigers Youth TC          6.59m   2.1  21-07.50 
 15 Grant, Jonte              93 Castro Valley TC         6.58m   2.0  21-07.25 
 16 George, Kyle              93 2 Rivers TC              6.57m   2.7  21-06.75 
 17 Kaster, Alex              91 Tachyon Athletik         6.51m   2.4  21-04.25 
 18 Lovingood, Justin         92 California Risin         6.48m   1.6  21-03.25 
 19 Richter-Shea, Emmanuel    93 Illini Heat TC           6.41m   3.6  21-00.50 
 20 Lee, Devin                91 Zephyrs TC               6.26m   2.5  20-06.50 
 20 Rich, Joey                93 WW TC                    6.26m   2.1  20-06.50  2nd...6.06
 22 Jenkins, Isaiah           92 Usa Wings                6.23m   1.9  20-05.25 
 23 Wells, Leo                92 Vegas Lightning          6.21m   1.7  20-04.50 
 24 Hemmelgarn, Jacob         93 Unattached               6.19m   3.0  20-03.75 
 25 Moore, Jonjon             91 Warrior TC               6.18m   3.4  20-03.50 
 26 White, Isaiah             91 Ms Youth TC              6.11m   3.0  20-00.50 
 27 Ferguson, Tujuan          91 Personal Best At         6.05m   0.6  19-10.25 
 28 McGlorie, Stefon          93 Oklahoma Jaguars         5.95m   3.1  19-06.25 
 29 Hinton, Patrick           93 Eastside Stepper         5.88m   2.1  19-03.50 
 30 Jones, Byron              92 Buffalo Storm TC         5.87m   3.4  19-03.25 
 31 Todd, Lewis               92 Arizona Cheetahs         5.58m   1.7  18-03.75 
 32 Patterson, Michael        92 Unattached               5.40m   1.6  17-08.75 
 -- Askew, Tyler              92 Trinity TC                  ND   NWI           
 -- Blaylark, Tevin           92 Arizona Panthers            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Johnny            93 Team Raw TC             15.05m   0.3  49-04.50 
  2 Shaw, David               92 Sandhills TC            14.71m  -0.6  48-03.25 
  3 Blaylark, Tevin           92 Arizona Panthers        14.43m  -0.2  47-04.25 
  4 Richter, Richmond         91 ssparc                  14.31m  -0.3  46-11.50 
  5 Crockett, Keremiah        92 East Oakland You        14.20m  -2.1  46-07.25 
  6 Brooks, Darian            92 Seatown Express         14.19m  -1.1  46-06.75 
  7 Campbell, Warrick         92 Big Red Express         14.17m  -0.1  46-06.00 
  8 Williams, Allen           93 Oakland Pal             14.10m  -1.6  46-03.25 
  9 Sanders, Ryan             92 Free Spirit TC          14.02m  +0.0  46-00.00 
 10 Todd, Lewis               92 Arizona Cheetahs        14.00m  -0.2  45-11.25 
 11 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC               13.95m  -0.3  45-09.25 
 12 Lee, Devin                91 Zephyrs TC              13.93m  -1.8  45-08.50 
 13 Holland, Derek            93 Glenarden TC            13.90m  -0.7  45-07.25 
 14 Minott, John              91 Sandhills TC            13.89m  +0.0  45-07.00 
 15 Roberts, Marques          92 Unattached              13.88m  -1.6  45-06.50 
 16 Ferguson, Trevor          91 Unattached              13.85m  -1.7  45-05.25 
 17 Benedictus, Edward        93 Flying Ajs TC           13.60m  -1.8  44-07.50 
 18 Oqunleye, Oluwaseyi       93 Illinois Storm T        13.50m   NWI  44-03.50 
 19 Kaster, Alex              91 Tachyon Athletik        13.48m  -1.4  44-02.75 
 20 Postwaite, Joseph         93 Rochester Runnin        13.41m  -2.2  44-00.00 
 21 Blue, Dominique           92 Alabama TC              13.40m  -0.6  43-11.75 
 22 Edohoukwa, Harry          93 Destined To Run         13.29m  +0.0  43-07.25 
 23 Patterson, Michael        92 Unattached              13.24m  -1.5  43-05.25 
 24 Jones, Byron              92 Buffalo Storm TC        12.97m  -1.6  42-06.75 
 25 Bell, Trevor              93 Beaumont TC             12.96m  -1.2  42-06.25 
 26 Grimes, Evan              92 Flying Jaguars T        12.86m  -2.6  42-02.25 
 27 Meadows, Joshua           93 Bakersfield Gray        12.56m  -1.8  41-02.50 
 28 Fries, Chris              92 YMCA Team Idaho         11.62m  -0.6  38-01.50 
 29 Rich, Joey                93 WW TC                   11.49m  -1.4  37-08.50 
 30 Holt, Jesse               92 Miami NW Express        11.10m  -1.5  36-05.00 
 31 Jost, David               93 WW TC                   10.49m  -1.4  34-05.00 
 -- Callahan, Kyler           93 Bozeman TC                FOUL                 
 -- Lanser, Jon               93 YMCA Team Idaho           FOUL                 
 -- Winston, Corey            91 Long Beach Sprin          FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glauser, Ben              93 Throw 1 Deep            18.92m   62-01.00 
  2 Kline, Jermaine           92 Dupage TC               18.73m   61-05.50 
  3 McClure, Joshua           91 California Comet        18.57m   60-11.25 
  4 Kline, Jeremy             92 Dupage TC               18.14m   59-06.25 
  5 Anderson, Tom             93 Unattached              17.70m   58-01.00 
  6 Hull, Gabe                93 Unattached              17.49m   57-04.75 
  7 Clott, Tyler              92 Dupage TC               17.47m   57-03.75 
  8 Hines, Jeremy             92 Unattached              17.15m   56-03.25 
  9 Scarvelis, Nicholas       93 Club West Club W        17.08m   56-00.50 
 10 Reed, Christopher         92 Unattached              16.57m   54-04.50 
 11 Ingallina, Gerard         92 Unattached              15.99m   52-05.50 
 12 Mason, Eric               92 Castro Valley TC        15.84m   51-11.75 
 13 Block, Gregory            93 Dupage TC               15.80m   51-10.00 
 14 Wyatt, Brett              92 Texas Express TF        15.79m   51-09.75 
 15 Brown, Rodney             93 Iii Houston Heat        15.70m   51-06.25 
 16 Bolton, Bradley           92 South Orange            15.44m   50-08.00 
 17 Blahnik, Zachary          93 Unattached              15.34m   50-04.00 
 18 Hendricks, Jason          92 Unattached              15.18m   49-09.75 
 19 Eckel, Jacob              92 Castro Valley TC        15.06m   49-05.00 
 20 Gray, Javan               93 Emerald Valley T        15.02m   49-03.50 
 21 Baker, Travis             93 Santa Rosa Expre        14.63m   48-00.00 
 22 Tran, Jesse               93 Unattached              14.59m   47-10.50 
 23 Bartsch, Andrew           92 Unattached              14.23m   46-08.25 
 24 Tuttle, Jeremy            93 Unattached              13.86m   45-05.75 
 25 Endsley, James            92 CL Athletics Sta        13.68m   44-10.75 
 26 Fuentes, Jeff             93 Central Valley P        12.24m   40-02.00 
 27 Jefferson, Caleb          93 Westside Strider        12.02m   39-05.25 
 -- Upchurch, Eric            92 Sandhills TC                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Jermaine           92 Dupage TC               58.39m     191-07 
      46.73m  53.49m  FOUL  57.85m  58.39m  57.23m
  2 Brown, Rodney             93 Iii Houston Heat        56.52m     185-05 
      FOUL  53.32m  53.74m  FOUL  55.10m  56.52m
  3 Eager, Derek              92 Seatown Express         56.20m     184-04 
      51.60m  54.63m  56.20m  53.96m  50.84m  53.79m
  4 Kline, Jeremy             92 Dupage TC               54.85m     179-11 
      53.82m  54.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Clavette, Courtland       93 Asheville Li            54.65m     179-03 
      FOUL  54.65m  39.55m  51.65m  53.14m  53.33m
  6 Parson, William           92 Unattached              54.53m     178-11 
      54.06m  53.54m  54.53m  FOUL  FOUL  48.94m
  7 Mack, Cullen              92 Team Sodak              53.65m     176-00 
      50.79m  FOUL  53.65m  50.55m  50.32m  FOUL
  8 Neu, Conner               92 Unattached              53.12m     174-03 
      43.77m  53.12m  50.65m  FOUL  41.65m  FOUL
  9 Tuttle, Jeremy            93 Unattached              52.18m     171-02 
      45.23m  50.68m  52.18m            
 10 Blahnik, Zachary          93 Unattached              50.92m     167-01 
      49.50m  50.92m  FOUL            
 11 Anderson, Tom             93 Unattached              50.88m     166-11 
      FOUL  39.73m  50.88m            
 12 Scarvelis, Nicholas       93 Club West Club W        50.60m     166-00 
      47.00m  50.60m  49.17m            
 13 Hull, Gabe                93 Unattached              50.54m     165-10 
      49.37m  50.54m  FOUL            
 14 Reiff, Caleb              92 Unattached              49.29m     161-08 
      49.29m  FOUL  49.19m            
 15 Block, Gregory            93 Dupage TC               49.06m     160-11 
      46.03m  49.06m  FOUL            
 16 Reed, Christopher         92 Unattached              47.69m     156-05 
      47.53m  47.69m  FOUL            
 17 Mills, Ryan               93 Unattached              47.36m     155-04 
      44.37m  43.25m  47.36m            
 18 Kinloch, James            92 Unattached              46.92m     153-11 
      41.76m  46.92m  FOUL            
 19 Gray, Javan               93 Emerald Valley T        46.62m     152-11 
      41.51m  45.27m  46.62m            
 20 Brenthall, Edward         93 Throw 1 Deep            44.44m     145-10 
      FOUL  35.21m  44.44m            
 21 Fuentes, Jeff             93 Central Valley P        44.40m     145-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.40m            
 22 Frost, Carson             93 Unattached              43.40m     142-05 
      FOUL  43.40m  FOUL            
 23 Gosch, Kevin              93 Midland Crusader        42.64m     139-11 
      FOUL  42.64m  FOUL            
 24 McClure, Joshua           91 California Comet        41.54m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.54m  39.97m            
 25 Bartsch, Andrew           92 Unattached              38.42m     126-00 
      36.18m  38.42m  FOUL            
 26 Pantalone, Clement        93 Greensburg Ymca         37.16m     121-11 
      37.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Murray, Johnathan         92 Hammer Idaho                ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Mason            91 Arizona Puma TC             ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bolton, Bradley           92 South Orange                ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mason, Eric               92 Castro Valley TC            ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolton, Bradley           92 South Orange            65.60m     215-03 
      48.66m  55.93m  63.77m  65.60m  64.14m  FOUL
  2 Arakawa, Jordan           92 Barron Park Stri        65.11m     213-07 
      FOUL  58.18m  FOUL  FOUL  65.11m  FOUL
  3 Loe, Nathan               93 Throw 1 Deep            60.81m     199-06 
      52.21m  55.87m  60.81m  59.36m  57.80m  58.50m
  4 Hardin, Bret              92 Throw 1 Deep            59.74m     196-00 
      59.18m  59.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.29m
  5 Mills, Akil               92 Throw 1 Deep            59.56m     195-05 
      59.56m  FOUL  59.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 George, Emory             92 WW TC                   57.00m     187-00 
      55.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.00m  FOUL
  7 Brenthall, Edward         93 Throw 1 Deep            56.39m     185-00 
      56.37m  56.39m  55.55m  56.39m  FOUL  53.35m
  8 Carter, Kirby             93 Unattached              50.79m     166-08 
      FOUL  50.79m  FOUL  FOUL  49.50m  FOUL
  9 Tuttle, Jeremy            93 Unattached              49.90m     163-08 
      47.73m  49.90m  FOUL            
 10 Simmons, Mason            91 Arizona Puma TC         49.38m     162-00 
      49.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Riddle, Adam              92 Unattached              47.21m     154-11 
      47.21m  39.27m  FOUL            
 12 Post, Zachary             93 Sierra Foothill         46.95m     154-00 
      46.34m  46.95m  FOUL            
 13 Eckel, Jacob              92 Castro Valley TC        46.86m     153-09 
      46.58m  46.78m  46.86m            
 14 Jowett, Andy              92 Federal Way TC          46.38m     152-02 
      FOUL  46.38m  FOUL            
 15 Hayashida, Bryan          93 Unattached              44.11m     144-09 
      FOUL  44.11m  FOUL            
 16 Kinloch, James            92 Unattached              42.67m     140-00 
      40.75m  42.67m  42.30m            
 17 Bartsch, Andrew           92 Unattached              40.97m     134-05 
      40.97m  FOUL  37.01m            
 18 Mack, Cullen              92 Team Sodak              39.81m     130-07 
      FOUL  39.81m  32.97m            
 19 Swate, Christian          92 Unattached              35.74m     117-03 
      32.28m  FOUL  35.74m            
 20 Pantalone, Clement        93 Greensburg Ymca         35.19m     115-05 
      FOUL  35.19m  FOUL            
 21 Fuentes, Jeff             93 Central Valley P        34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  34.33m  FOUL            
 -- Emrick, Robert            93 Unattached                  ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Derek              92 Seatown Express         64.38m     211-03 
      60.71m  63.14m  63.10m  64.38m  57.57m  59.21m
  2 Rodriguez, Christopher    92 Tucson Elite AC         61.73m     202-06 
      61.73m  59.01m  59.34m  59.24m  55.13m  56.93m
  3 Clauson, Curtis           93 Unattached              60.03m     196-11 
      51.83m  56.16m  56.52m  53.24m  57.01m  60.03m
  4 Gray, Javan               93 Emerald Valley T        57.44m     188-05 
      57.37m  54.58m  57.44m  FOUL  FOUL  57.06m
  5 Tuttle, Jeremy            93 Unattached              56.61m     185-09 
      FOUL  54.28m  53.18m  56.61m  55.67m  55.41m
  6 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats         56.26m     184-07 
      52.37m  53.00m  53.46m  49.79m  55.32m  56.26m
  7 Seery, Kevin              93 Unattached              55.73m     182-10 
      53.93m  54.03m  53.27m  45.10m  52.78m  55.73m
  8 Bolin, Trevor             93 Northwest Flyers        54.69m     179-05 
      53.08m  53.38m  54.69m  52.41m  51.14m  52.85m
  9 Funston, Sean             92 Unatttached             52.13m     171-00 
      49.45m  51.47m  52.13m            
 10 Brown, Damani             92 California Risin        51.74m     169-09 
      51.36m  FOUL  51.74m            
 11 Hutchins, Selmar          93 Oregon South TC         51.69m     169-07 
      51.69m  FOUL  51.08m            
 12 Bolton, Bradley           92 South Orange            51.34m     168-05 
      47.41m  47.94m  51.34m            
 13 Tolar, Ritchie            92 Peak Performance        50.57m     165-11 
      FOUL  48.30m  50.57m            
 14 Dean, Johnleigh           93 Unattached              44.42m     145-09 
      44.42m  43.63m  FOUL            
 15 Brenthall, Edward         93 Throw 1 Deep            44.16m     144-10 
      43.53m  41.11m  44.16m            
 16 Post, Zachary             93 Sierra Foothill         43.39m     142-04 
      41.70m  FOUL  43.39m            
 17 Clavette, Courtland       93 Asheville Li            42.69m     140-01 
      40.94m  41.80m  42.69m            
 18 Harlow, Robert            91 Sierra Foothill         42.23m     138-06 
      42.23m  39.42m  41.14m            
 19 Venning, Dezmon           93 Mt Pleasant             41.95m     137-07 
      41.95m  39.11m  40.68m            
 20 Fuentes, Jeff             93 Central Valley P        38.56m     126-06 
      36.75m  FOUL  38.56m            
 21 Hayes, Jonathan           92 Eastside Stepper        38.07m     124-11 
      28.55m  34.34m  38.07m            
 22 Simmons, Aaron            92 Lvs Cheetahs            37.84m     124-02 
      37.84m  35.12m  36.69m            
 23 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres        35.84m     117-07 
      FOUL  35.84m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dimambro, Michael         93 Unattached               11.07   3.6  2    845
  2 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni             11.10   1.8  3    838
  3 Franks, Nathanael         91 Unattached               11.20   2.9  1    817
  4 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached               11.26   1.8  3    804
  5 Hare, Jake                93 Millennium Expre         11.32   3.6  2    791
  6 Ijah, Solomon             93 Unattached               11.46   1.8  3    761
  7 Scott, Nelson             92 Unattached               11.50   1.8  3    753
  8 Athanasopoulos, Nick      93 Unattached               11.61   1.8  3    730
  9 Diomande, Sulayman        92 Castro Valley TC         11.62   3.6  2    728
 10 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres         11.64   1.6  4    723
 11 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC                11.68   1.8  3    715
 12 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres         11.71   1.6  4    709
 13 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               11.74   3.6  2    703
 14 Koppy, Alex               93 08 Team Nodak            11.76   1.6  4    699
 15 Sangston, Kevin           92 Pole Vault A             11.88   1.8  3    675
 16 Bellamy, Larry            92 Ruff Riders              11.91   3.6  2    669
 17 Gaines, Eric              91 Willamette Strid         11.92   1.8  3    667
 18 Jensen, Jake              92 Unattached               11.93   3.6  2    665
 19 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC          11.99   1.6  4    653
 20 Walker, Jackson           92 Unattached               12.01   1.6  4    649
 21 Sheehy, Jeremiah          92 Unattached               12.03   2.9  1    645
 22 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats          12.06   2.9  1    639
 23 Ingold, John              92 Bellevue Breeze          12.10   1.6  4    631
 24 Wentworth, Tristan        92 Unattached               12.30   1.6  4    593
 25 Brook, Hunter             91 Unattached               12.44   3.6  2    567
 26 Rex, Kobi                 92 Speed T F                12.50   1.6  4    556
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franks, Nathanael         91 Unattached               49.54   2    836
  2 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni             50.59   2    788
  3 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached               50.91   4    773
  4 Scott, Nelson             92 Unattached               51.21   4    760
  5 Diomande, Sulayman        92 Castro Valley TC         51.27   4    757
  6 Gaines, Eric              91 Willamette Strid         51.78   1    734
  7 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres         51.84   2    732
  8 Dimambro, Michael         93 Unattached               51.91   1    729
  9 Hare, Jake                93 Millennium Expre         51.94   4    727
 10 Ijah, Solomon             93 Unattached               52.33   2    710
 11 Athanasopoulos, Nick      93 Unattached               52.46   2    705
 12 Walker, Jackson           92 Unattached               52.91   4    685
 13 Wentworth, Tristan        92 Unattached               53.21   4    673
 14 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres         53.44   3    663
 15 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats          53.93   3    642
 16 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC          54.00   4    640
 17 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               54.25   3    629
 18 Koppy, Alex               93 08 Team Nodak            54.26   2    629
 19 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC                54.32   3    626
 20 Bellamy, Larry            92 Ruff Riders              54.35   2    625
 21 Jensen, Jake              92 Unattached               54.98   3    600
 22 Sheehy, Jeremiah          92 Unattached               55.45   3    581
 23 Sangston, Kevin           92 Pole Vault A             55.79   3    567
 24 Rex, Kobi                 92 Speed T F                56.13   1    554
 25 Ingold, John              92 Bellevue Breeze          56.47   3    541
 -- Brook, Hunter             91 Unattached                 DNF   4 
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres       4:27.00     764
  2 Franks, Nathanael         91 Unattached             4:27.72     760
  3 Walker, Jackson           92 Unattached             4:29.35     749
  4 Wentworth, Tristan        92 Unattached             4:36.35     703
  5 Diomande, Sulayman        92 Castro Valley TC       4:38.09     692
  6 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni           4:44.06     655
  7 Gaines, Eric              91 Willamette Strid       4:45.51     646
  8 Rex, Kobi                 92 Speed T F              4:48.26     629
  9 Dimambro, Michael         93 Unattached             4:49.34     623
 10 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached             4:50.78     614
 11 Athanasopoulos, Nick      93 Unattached             4:51.80     608
 12 Scott, Nelson             92 Unattached             4:54.33     593
 13 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres       5:00.10     559
 14 Bellamy, Larry            92 Ruff Riders            5:00.20     559
 15 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached             5:00.30     558
 16 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats        5:01.81     549
 17 Koppy, Alex               93 08 Team Nodak          5:02.33     546
 18 Ijah, Solomon             93 Unattached             5:06.92     521
 19 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC        5:07.82     516
 20 Ingold, John              92 Bellevue Breeze        5:10.86     499
 21 Jensen, Jake              92 Unattached             5:13.23     486
 22 Sheehy, Jeremiah          92 Unattached             5:13.64     484
 23 Sangston, Kevin           92 Pole Vault A           5:19.87     451
 24 Hare, Jake                93 Millennium Expre       5:26.78     415
 25 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC              5:34.72     376
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Nick      93 Unattached               14.93   1.9  2    858
  2 Hare, Jake                93 Millennium Expre         14.95   1.9  1    856
  3 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached               15.30   0.9  3    814
  4 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres         15.33   1.0  6    810
  5 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats          15.47   1.1  7    794
  6 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               15.72   0.9  3    765
  7 Ijah, Solomon             93 Unattached               15.82   1.1  7    753
  8 Koppy, Alex               93 08 Team Nodak            15.85   1.9  2    750
  9 Bellamy, Larry            92 Ruff Riders              15.90   1.0  6    744
 10 Franks, Nathanael         91 Unattached               15.95   1.9  1    738
 11 Dimambro, Michael         93 Unattached               15.96   1.9  2    737
 12 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres         16.01   2.6  5    732
 13 Sheehy, Jeremiah          92 Unattached               16.02   2.8  4    730
 14 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC                16.04   0.9  3    728
 15 Rex, Kobi                 92 Speed T F                16.20   1.0  6    710
 16 Scott, Nelson             92 Unattached               16.20   1.9  1    710
 17 Walker, Jackson           92 Unattached               16.33   1.9  1    696
 18 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni             17.12   0.9  3    612
 19 Wentworth, Tristan        92 Unattached               17.36   1.9  2    587
 20 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC          17.41   2.8  4    582
 21 Gaines, Eric              91 Willamette Strid         17.52   2.6  5    571
 22 Ingold, John              92 Bellevue Breeze          18.02   2.6  5    522
 23 Sangston, Kevin           92 Pole Vault A             18.33   1.1  7    493
 24 Diomande, Sulayman        92 Castro Valley TC         18.65   2.8  4    464
 25 Jensen, Jake              92 Unattached               21.55   2.6  5    237
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kobi                 92 Speed T F                2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO   XO    X 
  2 Ijah, Solomon             93 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Franks, Nathanael         91 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres         1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC                1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dimambro, Michael         93 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Brook, Hunter             91 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Wentworth, Tristan        92 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats          1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Walker, Jackson           92 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Gaines, Eric              91 Willamette Strid         1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Sangston, Kevin           92 Pole Vault A             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Athanasopoulos, Nick      93 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Scott, Nelson             92 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Koppy, Alex               93 08 Team Nodak            1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Sheehy, Jeremiah          92 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Diomande, Sulayman        92 Castro Valley TC         1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres         1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Jensen, Jake              92 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Bellamy, Larry            92 Ruff Riders              1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 23 Hare, Jake                93 Millennium Expre         1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Ingold, John              92 Bellevue Breeze          1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 26 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC          1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni             4.95m   16-02.75    895
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  2 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC                4.65m   15-03.00    804
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXO   XO 
  3 Sheehy, Jeremiah          92 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    716
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Koppy, Alex               93 08 Team Nodak            4.05m   13-03.50    631
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wentworth, Tristan        92 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50    590
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Rex, Kobi                 92 Speed T F                3.90m   12-09.50    590
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      DNS  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50    549
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Franks, Nathanael         91 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sangston, Kevin           92 Pole Vault A             3.45m   11-03.75    469
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XPP    O  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jensen, Jake              92 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75    469
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      DNS  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Diomande, Sulayman        92 Castro Valley TC         3.30m   10-10.00    431
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00    431
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      DNS    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres         3.30m   10-10.00    431
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Gaines, Eric              91 Willamette Strid         3.15m   10-04.00    393
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Athanasopoulos, Nick      93 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00    393
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      DNS    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats          3.00m    9-10.00    357
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      DNS  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Walker, Jackson           92 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00    357
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Scott, Nelson             92 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25    321
     1.95 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      DNS  XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 19 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres         2.70m    8-10.25    286
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Ijah, Solomon             93 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Hare, Jake                93 Millennium Expre         2.55m    8-04.25    253
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX  DNS 
 21 Bellamy, Larry            92 Ruff Riders              2.55m    8-04.25    253
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX  DNS 
 21 Dimambro, Michael         93 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.25    253
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX  DNS 
 21 Ingold, John              92 Bellevue Breeze          2.55m    8-04.25    253
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX  DNS 
 25 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC          1.95m    6-04.75    130
     1.95 2.10 2.85 
      XXO  XXX  DNS 
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached               7.02m   4.2  23-00.50    818
  2 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC                6.82m   2.6  22-04.50    771
  3 Hare, Jake                93 Millennium Expre         6.71m   2.8  22-00.25    746
  4 Dimambro, Michael         93 Unattached               6.64m   4.6  21-09.50    729
  5 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres         6.59m   3.2  21-07.50    718
  6 Sheehy, Jeremiah          92 Unattached               6.58m   3.4  21-07.25    716
  7 Ijah, Solomon             93 Unattached               6.54m   3.9  21-05.50    707
  8 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni             6.53m   2.8  21-05.25    704
  9 Diomande, Sulayman        92 Castro Valley TC         6.50m   2.5  21-04.00    697
  9 Scott, Nelson             92 Unattached               6.50m   4.5  21-04.00    697
 11 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached               6.46m   2.3  21-02.50    688
 11 Koppy, Alex               93 08 Team Nodak            6.46m   2.2  21-02.50    688
 13 Athanasopoulos, Nick      93 Unattached               6.40m   2.2  21-00.00    675
 14 Brook, Hunter             91 Unattached               6.36m   3.4  20-10.50    666
 15 Franks, Nathanael         91 Unattached               6.21m   3.0  20-04.50    632
 16 Sangston, Kevin           92 Pole Vault A             6.17m   3.0  20-03.00    624
 17 Jensen, Jake              92 Unattached               6.14m   1.2  20-01.75    617
 18 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres         6.11m   3.5  20-00.50    610
 19 Walker, Jackson           92 Unattached               6.03m   2.0  19-09.50    593
 20 Rex, Kobi                 92 Speed T F                5.96m   2.3  19-06.75    578
 21 Gaines, Eric              91 Willamette Strid         5.90m   3.3  19-04.25    565
 22 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats          5.75m   1.0  18-10.50    533
 23 Ingold, John              92 Bellevue Breeze          5.68m   2.5  18-07.75    519
 24 Wentworth, Tristan        92 Unattached               5.62m   4.0  18-05.25    506
 25 Bellamy, Larry            92 Ruff Riders              5.38m   2.5  17-08.00    457
 26 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC          5.19m   2.7  17-00.50    419
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC               13.10m   42-11.75    673
  2 Franks, Nathanael         91 Unattached              12.88m   42-03.25    660
  3 Sheehy, Jeremiah          92 Unattached              12.86m   42-02.25    659
  4 Brook, Hunter             91 Unattached              12.07m   39-07.25    611
  5 Rex, Kobi                 92 Speed T F               12.02m   39-05.25    608
  6 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats         11.91m   39-01.00    601
  7 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached              11.77m   38-07.50    592
  8 Ijah, Solomon             93 Unattached              11.72m   38-05.50    589
  9 Scott, Nelson             92 Unattached              11.68m   38-04.00    587
 10 Diomande, Sulayman        92 Castro Valley TC        11.11m   36-05.50    553
 11 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres        10.87m   35-08.00    538
 12 Jensen, Jake              92 Unattached              10.86m   35-07.75    537
 13 Athanasopoulos, Nick      93 Unattached              10.82m   35-06.00    535
 14 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached              10.79m   35-05.00    533
 15 Hare, Jake                93 Millennium Expre        10.78m   35-04.50    533
 16 Dimambro, Michael         93 Unattached              10.73m   35-02.50    530
 17 Sangston, Kevin           92 Pole Vault A            10.62m   34-10.25    523
 18 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni            10.56m   34-07.75    519
 19 Walker, Jackson           92 Unattached              10.50m   34-05.50    516
 20 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres        10.48m   34-04.75    515
 21 Ingold, John              92 Bellevue Breeze          9.88m   32-05.00    478
 22 Wentworth, Tristan        92 Unattached               9.80m   32-02.00    474
 23 Koppy, Alex               93 08 Team Nodak            9.77m   32-00.75    472
 24 Gaines, Eric              91 Willamette Strid         9.42m   30-11.00    451
 25 Bellamy, Larry            92 Ruff Riders              9.36m   30-08.50    447
 26 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC          8.14m   26-08.50    375
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Franks, Nathanael         91 Unattached              38.22m     125-05    628
      31.45m  38.22m  FOUL            
  2 Rex, Kobi                 92 Speed T F               37.84m     124-02    621
      37.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC               35.22m     115-07    568
      35.22m  32.13m  FOUL            
  4 Sangston, Kevin           92 Pole Vault A            34.26m     112-05    549
      34.26m  FOUL  33.07m            
  5 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached              34.08m     111-10    545
      33.01m  33.19m  34.08m            
  6 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached              33.92m     111-03    542
      31.48m  FOUL  33.92m            
  7 Scott, Nelson             92 Unattached              33.66m     110-05    537
      25.76m  33.66m  26.37m            
  8 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres        33.48m     109-10    533
      33.36m  33.48m  32.86m            
  9 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats         32.23m     105-09    508
      32.23m  31.89m  28.80m            
 10 Ijah, Solomon             93 Unattached              31.72m     104-01    498
      29.21m  31.72m  29.11m            
 11 Koppy, Alex               93 08 Team Nodak           30.84m     101-02    481
      25.53m  29.69m  30.84m            
 12 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni            30.69m     100-08    478
      30.69m  FOUL  23.52m            
 13 Athanasopoulos, Nick      93 Unattached              30.23m      99-02    469
      30.23m  29.51m  28.83m            
 14 Hare, Jake                93 Millennium Expre        27.18m      89-02    409
      FOUL  27.18m  FOUL            
 15 Diomande, Sulayman        92 Castro Valley TC        26.80m      87-11    402
      25.75m  23.41m  26.80m            
 16 Sheehy, Jeremiah          92 Unattached              26.36m      86-06    393
      26.36m  25.87m  FOUL            
 17 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres        26.22m      86-00    391
      26.22m  23.13m  23.67m            
 18 Wentworth, Tristan        92 Unattached              25.02m      82-01    367
      20.94m  22.96m  25.02m            
 19 Dimambro, Michael         93 Unattached              24.70m      81-00    361
      21.72m  24.70m  24.35m            
 20 Jensen, Jake              92 Unattached              24.15m      79-03    351
      23.58m  24.15m  20.62m            
 21 Walker, Jackson           92 Unattached              23.70m      77-09    342
      22.60m  21.54m  23.70m            
 22 Gaines, Eric              91 Willamette Strid        23.47m      77-00    338
      23.45m  23.47m  FOUL            
 23 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC         21.08m      69-02    292
      FOUL  21.08m  20.11m            
 24 Ingold, John              92 Bellevue Breeze         20.75m      68-01    286
      20.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Bellamy, Larry            92 Ruff Riders             19.52m      64-00    263
      19.52m  FOUL  17.78m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats         51.49m     168-11    611
  2 Franks, Nathanael         91 Unattached              48.54m     159-03    567
  3 Walker, Jackson           92 Unattached              44.91m     147-04    514
  4 Dimambro, Michael         93 Unattached              43.91m     144-01    499
  5 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres        41.84m     137-03    469
  6 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached              41.51m     136-02    464
  7 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC               41.40m     135-10    462
  8 Sangston, Kevin           92 Pole Vault A            40.46m     132-09    449
  9 Athanasopoulos, Nick      93 Unattached              40.23m     132-00    445
 10 Koppy, Alex               93 08 Team Nodak           40.02m     131-03    442
 11 Sheehy, Jeremiah          92 Unattached              39.77m     130-06    439
 12 Scott, Nelson             92 Unattached              38.39m     125-11    419
 13 Gaines, Eric              91 Willamette Strid        37.47m     122-11    406
 14 Rex, Kobi                 92 Speed T F               37.12m     121-09    401
 15 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres        37.07m     121-07    400
 16 Diomande, Sulayman        92 Castro Valley TC        36.71m     120-05    395
 17 Wentworth, Tristan        92 Unattached              36.02m     118-02    385
 18 Ingold, John              92 Bellevue Breeze         35.76m     117-04    381
 19 Jensen, Jake              92 Unattached              34.53m     113-03    363
 20 Hare, Jake                93 Millennium Expre        33.13m     108-08    343
 21 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni            32.56m     106-10    335
 22 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached              31.29m     102-08    317
 23 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC         28.37m      93-01    276
 24 Bellamy, Larry            92 Ruff Riders             28.32m      92-11    276
 25 Ijah, Solomon             93 Unattached              26.17m      85-10    246
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franks, Nathanael         91 Unattached                6905  
  2 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached                6522  
  3 Malquist, Paul            91 Lanier Runni              6494  
  4 Ziemek, Zachery           93 Dupage TC                 6437  
  5 Nielsen, Kevin            93 Roseville Expres          6317  
  6 Rex, Kobi                 92 Speed T F                 6097  
  7 Sanders, Chris            93 Unattached                6089  
  8 Dimambro, Michael         93 Unattached                5976  
  9 Athanasopoulos, Nick      93 Unattached                5962  
 10 Scott, Nelson             92 Unattached                5921  
 11 Koppy, Alex               93 08 Team Nodak             5882  
 12 Sheehy, Jeremiah          92 Unattached                5867  
 13 Ijah, Solomon             93 Unattached                5829  
 14 Jones, Erwin              92 Phoenix Bobcats           5819  
 15 Walker, Jackson           92 Unattached                5686  
 16 Diomande, Sulayman        92 Castro Valley TC          5623  
 17 Hare, Jake                93 Millennium Expre          5537  
 18 Wentworth, Tristan        92 Unattached                5505  
 19 Jungsten, Alexander       91 Roseville Expres          5484  
 20 Sangston, Kevin           92 Pole Vault A              5385  
 21 Gaines, Eric              91 Willamette Strid          5356  
 22 Jensen, Jake              92 Unattached                4829  
 23 Bellamy, Larry            92 Ruff Riders               4757  
 24 Ingold, John              92 Bellevue Breeze           4574  
 25 Wells, Morgan             92 River Cities TC           4309  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallman, Jonathan         93 Unattached            13:43.08  
 -- Nemeth, Michael           93 Wings Of Moon              DNF  
 -- Holberg, Kyle             92 Club Respect Tra            DQ  
 
800 Meter Run Wheel Chair Mixed
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sesser, Kanya            W90 Oregon                 2:33.06  
  2 Cuomo, Sandy             W90 Rolling Thunder        3:04.29   (ran)
  3 McElhatton, Michaela     W90 Rolling Thunder        3:24.54   (ran)