Full Results - Bantam

 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5726 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire               13.22Q  2.0  2 
  2  5167 King, Sarahvaughn   99 14-38 3M Track C         13.51Q  4.6  1 
  3  1668 Mason, Symone       99 14 Miami Dade TC         13.65Q  2.4  5 
  4  5909 Roberts, Kaelin     99 W L B Cyclones           13.85Q  0.4  4 
  5  4574 Gordon, Daja        99 26-A. W. Brown           13.90Q  1.3  3 
  6  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea         13.73q  2.4  5 
  7  6202 Saunders, Bryana    99 16 Durham Stride         13.91q  4.6  1 
  8  4877 Carey, Imani        99 36 High Voltage          13.91q  4.6  1 
  9  6148 Alexander, Tyresha  99 16 Charlotte Gli         13.96   0.4  4 
 10  1228 Bailey, Jaylah      99 Baldwin Coun             13.97   2.4  5 
 11  5448 Smith, Cynthia      99 14-38 Umoja TC           14.04   0.4  4 
 12  5932 Phillips, Jaiden    99 Flo-Jo Inter             14.05   1.3  3 
 13  4199 Mathis, Destiny     99 25-Houston Heat          14.05   2.0  2 
 14  4235 Young, Milan        99 25-My Stars Trac         14.14   1.3  3 
 15  1886 Pegues, Lauren      99 05-17 Northwest          14.18   4.6  1 
 16  1676 Terry, Twanisha     99 14 Miami Dade TC         14.25   0.4  4 
 17  2916 Price, Jada         99 07-21-Chicago Ex         14.26   0.4  4 
 18  2472 Harris, Akiya       99 06-15 Nashvl Ill         14.33   2.0  2 
 19  2440 Walker, Lennex      99 06-15 Chattanoog         14.33   4.6  1 
 20  2868 Winston, Chloe      99 07-16-Indy's Rac         14.35   0.4  4 
 21   881 Davis, Stephanie    99 10 Firebirds             14.36   2.0  2 
 22  4897 Robinson, Simone    99 36 High Voltage          14.44   1.3  3 
 23   285 Griffith, Daniella  00 01-06-Metropolis         14.47   2.4  5 
 24  3842 Robinson, Eryka     99 10-42-Nm Albuq.          14.60   1.3  3 
 25  5058 Tatum, Alexandra    99 37 Emerald Vall          14.62   2.4  5 
 26   683 Brooks, Eliza       00 02-08 Wilmington         14.63   1.3  3 
 27  2685 James, Lauryn       99 06-24 River Citi         14.64   2.4  5 
 28  2055 Scott, Taylor       99 05-18 Warren Str         14.66   2.0  2 
 29  3818 Ellis, Emily        99 10-34-Ut Lone Pe         14.71   2.0  2 
 30  5170 Robinson, Dejah     99 14-38 3M Track C         14.78   2.4  5 
 31  3868 Abeyta, Elena       99 10-42-Nm Ravens          14.84   4.6  1 
 32  2839 Hunter, Kiana       99 07-16-Ind Storm          15.51   2.0  2 
 33   671 McCray-Ross, Jorda  99 02-08 Willingbor         15.83   4.6  1 
 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5726 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire               13.74  -1.8 
  2  5167 King, Sarahvaughn   99 14-38 3M Track C         13.81  -1.8 
  3  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea         13.97  -1.8 
  4  5909 Roberts, Kaelin     99 W L B Cyclones           13.98  -1.8 
  5  1668 Mason, Symone       99 14 Miami Dade TC         14.00  -1.8 
  6  4574 Gordon, Daja        99 26-A. W. Brown           14.08  -1.8 
  7  6202 Saunders, Bryana    99 16 Durham Stride         14.16  -1.8 
  8  4877 Carey, Imani        99 36 High Voltage          14.26  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1668 Mason, Symone       99 14 Miami Dade TC         27.44Q -0.2  3 
  2  5726 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire               27.44Q  0.2  2 
  3  5167 King, Sarahvaughn   99 14-38 3M Track C         27.85Q  2.5  1 
  4  1228 Bailey, Jaylah      99 Baldwin Coun             27.86Q  2.1  4 
  5  6148 Alexander, Tyresha  99 16 Charlotte Gli         27.89Q  1.9  5 
  6  6414 Russell, Payton     99 16 Salisbury Sp          27.95q  0.2  2 
  7  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea         28.16q -0.2  3 
  8  5785 Bailey, Anaya       99 So Cal Run Couga         28.32q  2.1  4 
  9   881 Davis, Stephanie    99 10 Firebirds             28.41   1.9  5 
 10  4220 Lane, Marlaesha     99 25-My Stars Trac         28.45   2.5  1 
 11   260 Lundy, Nia          99 01-06-Halls Expr         28.47   2.1  4 
 12  1675 Smith, Jazmyn       99 14 Miami Dade TC         28.49   0.2  2 
 13  1886 Pegues, Lauren      99 05-17 Northwest          28.61   0.2  2 
 14   683 Brooks, Eliza       00 02-08 Wilmington         28.87   1.9  5 
 15  4199 Mathis, Destiny     99 25-Houston Heat          28.89   1.9  5 
 16  5653 King, Jenelle       99 LA Jets Girls            28.92  -0.2  3 
 17  3063 McClendon, JeMya    99 07-21-Il Unattac         29.04   2.5  1 
 18  3955 Incardone, Aubree   99 10-48-Az Flames          29.08   2.5  1 
 19  4877 Carey, Imani        99 36 High Voltage          29.32   1.9  5 
 20  4576 Holmes, Alia        99 26-A. W. Brown           29.40  -0.2  3 
 21  2198 Vancleave, Sydney   99 05-41 Westside T         29.65   2.5  1 
 22  5170 Robinson, Dejah     99 14-38 3M Track C         29.66  -0.2  3 
 23  2916 Price, Jada         99 07-21-Chicago Ex         29.70   2.1  4 
 24  3842 Robinson, Eryka     99 10-42-Nm Albuq.          29.82   0.2  2 
 25  5058 Tatum, Alexandra    99 37 Emerald Vall          29.82   2.1  4 
 26  2685 James, Lauryn       99 06-24 River Citi         29.83   2.5  1 
 27  2868 Winston, Chloe      99 07-16-Indy's Rac         29.94   1.9  5 
 28  4897 Robinson, Simone    99 36 High Voltage          30.18  -0.2  3 
 29  2472 Harris, Akiya       99 06-15 Nashvl Ill         30.23  -0.2  3 
 30  2440 Walker, Lennex      99 06-15 Chattanoog         30.28   2.1  4 
 31   285 Griffith, Daniella  00 01-06-Metropolis         30.34   2.5  1 
 32  4101 Hanson, Imani       99 10-53tx Stars            31.59   0.2  2 
 33  3641 Maytubby, Nakeia    99 09-27 So. Oklah          32.69   2.1  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5726 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire               27.48  -2.0 
  2  1668 Mason, Symone       99 14 Miami Dade TC         27.82  -2.0 
  3  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea         28.11  -2.0 
  4  1228 Bailey, Jaylah      99 Baldwin Coun             28.12  -2.0 
  5  5167 King, Sarahvaughn   99 14-38 3M Track C         28.32  -2.0 
  6  6414 Russell, Payton     99 16 Salisbury Sp          28.38  -2.0 
  7  6148 Alexander, Tyresha  99 16 Charlotte Gli         28.43  -2.0 
  8  5785 Bailey, Anaya       99 So Cal Run Couga         29.07  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1672 Rogers, Daesha      99 14 Miami Dade TC       1:02.18Q  1 
  2  6414 Russell, Payton     99 16 Salisbury Sp        1:03.90Q  3 
  3  6007 Patterson, Chyrese  99 Unlv Elite             1:04.19Q  4 
  4  5170 Robinson, Dejah     99 14-38 3M Track C       1:04.33Q  2 
  5  5662 Wright, Autumn      99 LA Jets Girls          1:04.14q  3 
  6  6148 Alexander, Tyresha  99 16 Charlotte Gli       1:04.68q  4 
  7  4522 Finley, Taylor      00 25-Wings               1:04.84q  2 
  8  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea       1:04.93q  1 
  9  1677 Toussaint, Ulani    00 14 Miami Dade TC       1:05.32   2 
 10  4656 Braxton, Jamiya     99 26-Lancaster Lig       1:06.04   4 
 11  1445 Jordan, Mikayla     99 Voices of Fa           1:06.08   3 
 12  1675 Smith, Jazmyn       99 14 Miami Dade TC       1:06.13   3 
 13  5594 Butts, Britanie     99 High Desert Heat       1:06.52   2 
 14   260 Lundy, Nia          99 01-06-Halls Expr       1:06.52   1 
 15   671 McCray-Ross, Jorda  99 02-08 Willingbor       1:07.53   4 
 16  3459 Campbell, Dejah     99 09-22 Dashers TC       1:08.28   2 
 17  2558 Legier, Terrilyn    99 06-24 BR YMCA          1:09.35   1 
 18   290 Pottinger, Janelle  99 01-06-Metropolis       1:09.98   3 
 19  5265 Brown, Grace        99 14-38 Diablo Val       1:10.42   4 
 20   758 Holmberg, Gabriell  99 0211 Greensburg        1:10.61   1 
 21  5030 Kelly, Sydney       99 37 Allegiance A        1:10.87   2 
 22  1886 Pegues, Lauren      99 05-17 Northwest        1:11.03   3 
 23  5203 Leduff, Ailey       99 14-38 American C       1:11.38   2 
 24  3818 Ellis, Emily        99 10-34-Ut Lone Pe       1:12.09   1 
 25  4839 Laidler, Kristin    99 36 Cascade Strid       1:14.45   3 
 26  3908 Foreman, Anna       00 10-48-Az Cheetah       1:14.47   4 
 27  2491 Williams, Delilah   99 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:15.34   4 
 28  1979 Thomas, Amariah     00 05-17 Pacesetter       1:15.43   2 
 29  4172 Harris, Candyla     99 25-C.L. Athletic       1:15.96   3 
 30  2839 Hunter, Kiana       99 07-16-Ind Storm        1:17.60   1 
 31  2742 Johnson, Chante'    99 06-24 US Express       1:18.60   1 
 32  2793 Moore, Nakayla      99 07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:20.01   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1672 Rogers, Daesha      99 14 Miami Dade TC       1:01.78  
  2  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea       1:02.84  
  3  6148 Alexander, Tyresha  99 16 Charlotte Gli       1:03.56  
  4  6007 Patterson, Chyrese  99 Unlv Elite             1:03.77  
  5  6414 Russell, Payton     99 16 Salisbury Sp        1:03.81  
  6  5662 Wright, Autumn      99 LA Jets Girls          1:03.83  
  7  5170 Robinson, Dejah     99 14-38 3M Track C       1:05.82  
  8  4522 Finley, Taylor      00 25-Wings               1:07.22  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG                
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1672 Rogers, Daesha      99 14 Miami Dade TC     N 2:23.85Q  3 
  2  5460 Bounds, Julia       99 14-38 Unattached       2:28.75Q  2 
  3  5909 Roberts, Kaelin     99 W L B Cyclones         2:33.64Q  1 
  4   642 Wilkinson, Gabriel  99 02-08 Untd Stars       2:27.04Q  3 
  5  5111 Frey, Isabella      99 37 Portland Ac/        2:29.66Q  2 
  6  6070 Roberson, Eboni     99 16 Carolina Eagl       2:35.39Q  1 
  7   260 Lundy, Nia          99 01-06-Halls Expr       2:33.92q  2 
  8  4904 Cantine, Sophia     99 36 Issaquah Glid       2:34.75q  3 
  9   218 Rivers, Leah        99 01-05 New Haven        2:35.67   3 
 10  1297 Wilson, Matoaka     99 New Birth Tr           2:36.71   1 
 11  5265 Brown, Grace        99 14-38 Diablo Val       2:36.89   1 
 12  4127 Turner, Lauren      00 10-53tx Stars          2:37.07   2 
 13  3749 Gregory, Lauren     99 10-32-Co Fort Co       2:37.11   3 
 14  5770 Pate, Bailey        99 So Cal Comets          2:38.06   1 
 15  4656 Braxton, Jamiya     99 26-Lancaster Lig       2:38.67   2 
 16  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars        2:38.77   1 
 17  4446 Murphy, Dinah       99 25-Track Houston       2:38.94   1 
 18  3459 Campbell, Dejah     99 09-22 Dashers TC       2:40.85   1 
 19  5747 Harper, Jayla       99 So Cal Comets          2:42.69   2 
 20  2491 Williams, Delilah   99 06-15 Nashvl Ill       2:44.02   2 
 21   543 Collimore, Cassand  99 02-07-Nj Una           2:44.74   2 
 22  1750 Hobbs, Dasia        99 14 St Pete Poli        2:45.53   3 
 23  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:46.72   3 
 24  2149 Cheatham, Derra     99 05-19 Swift TC         2:47.31   2 
 25  2152 Solomon, Lasonjia   99 05-19 Swift TC         2:49.38   3 
 26   474 Beutel, Camilla     99 02-07 NJ Strider       2:52.35   3 
 27  3555 Loper, Angelena     99 09-27 Eastside S       2:53.30   1 
 28   145 Tesoriero, Molly    99 01-03 Averill Pa       2:55.21   3 
 29  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt       2:56.33   1 
 30  2285 Peterson, Sarah     00 06-09 CC Flyers        3:01.71   2 
 31  2797 Robinson, Ginesha   99 07-16-Ft Wayne E       3:09.20   3 
 32  5005 Taug, Ellyssya      99 36 Wings of Eagl       3:15.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG                
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1672 Rogers, Daesha      99 14 Miami Dade TC       2:23.16N 
  2  5909 Roberts, Kaelin     99 W L B Cyclones         2:25.68  
  3   642 Wilkinson, Gabriel  99 02-08 Untd Stars       2:25.87  
  4  5460 Bounds, Julia       99 14-38 Unattached       2:29.89  
  5  5111 Frey, Isabella      99 37 Portland Ac/        2:34.62  
  6  4904 Cantine, Sophia     99 36 Issaquah Glid       2:36.26  
  7   260 Lundy, Nia          99 01-06-Halls Expr       2:37.17  
  8  6070 Roberson, Eboni     99 16 Carolina Eagl       2:43.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Providence RI              
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1672 Rogers, Daesha      99 14 Miami Dade TC       4:51.62J 
  2   642 Wilkinson, Gabriel  99 02-08 Untd Stars       5:04.83  
  3  3749 Gregory, Lauren     99 10-32-Co Fort Co       5:10.50  
  4  5111 Frey, Isabella      99 37 Portland Ac/        5:11.88  
  5  6050 Nasir, Maryah       99 16 A'Ville Light       5:12.78  
  6  4904 Cantine, Sophia     99 36 Issaquah Glid       5:14.42  
  7  5460 Bounds, Julia       99 14-38 Unattached       5:18.55  
  8   218 Rivers, Leah        99 01-05 New Haven        5:21.16  
  9  4127 Turner, Lauren      00 10-53tx Stars          5:23.80  
 10  6070 Roberson, Eboni     99 16 Carolina Eagl       5:24.56  
 11  6304 Chapman, Timara     00 16 Hurdles First       5:29.14  
 12   543 Collimore, Cassand  99 02-07-Nj Una           5:30.56  
 13  5960 Groff, Hazel        99 SD RoadRunners         5:31.00  
 14  5368 Hill, Talley        99 14-38 San Luis D       5:33.14  
 15  1025 Urso, Gabrielle     99 10 Lightning           5:34.41  
 16  5153 Rodeheffer, Laura   99 36 Whidbey Islan       5:37.28  
 17   780 Wehn, Sydney        99 02-11 Pacer            5:37.47  
 18  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be       5:39.90  
 19  4263 Redweik, Lanier     99 25-Northwest Fly       5:45.43  
 20  2149 Cheatham, Derra     99 05-19 Swift TC         5:46.55  
 21  5643 Gray, Faith         99 LA Jets Girls          5:47.91  
 22  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars        5:48.63  
 23  5980 Gourrier, Alexis    00 LV Heat                5:49.48  
 24  4286 Devereaux, Sydney   00 25-Rising Stars        5:53.29  
 25  5476 Sosa, Blanca        99 14-38 Unattached       5:57.50  
 26   321 Acevedo, Nina       99 01-06-Ny Starz         5:57.51  
 27  4232 Williams, Imani     99 25-My Stars Trac       5:57.92  
 28  2148 Archibald, Mariyah  00 05-19 Swift TC         6:00.21  
 29  1669 Ortega, Calyope     99 14 Miami Dade TC       6:05.10  
 30  1297 Wilson, Matoaka     99 New Birth Tr           6:08.22  
 31  2548 Rainer, Iyana       00 06-15 Trial By F       6:20.15  
 32  2797 Robinson, Ginesha   99 07-16-Ft Wayne E       6:23.07  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-14 Miami Dade Track Club  'A'                      54.54Q  4 
     1) 1675 Smith, Jazmyn 99           2) 1677 Toussaint, Ulani 00       
     3) 1676 Terry, Twanisha 99         4) 1668 Mason, Symone 99          
  2 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                        54.86Q  3 
     1) 4235 Young, Milan 99            2) 4220 Lane, Marlaesha 99        
     3) 4226 Scott, Keishawna 99        4) 4233 Young, Jayla 99           
  3 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                54.89Q  2 
     1) 1321 Butler, Jalah 99           2) 1327 Jones, Yo'Era 99          
     3) 1324 Hall, Taylor 99            4) 1330 Lewis, Alaina 99          
  4 12-26-A. W. Brown  'A'                                56.74Q  1 
     1) 4582 Side, Paige 00             2) 4576 Holmes, Alia 99           
     3) 4574 Gordon, Daja 99            4) 4589 Wyatt, Prashalyn 99       
  5 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                           55.86q  2 
     1) 5594 Butts, Britanie 99         2) 5597 Ramsey, Staci 99          
     3) 5598 Seaton, Samantha 99        4) 5596 Murphy, Marcella 99       
  6 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         55.96q  4 
     1) 6168 Austin, Kenyne 99          2) 6190 Moore, Kayla 99           
     3) 6191 Moore, Kelsia 00           4) 6202 Saunders, Bryana 99       
  7 03 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                        56.42q  3 
     1) 1229 Boone, DaLoria 00          2) 1232 Trawick, Brittany 99      
     3) 1230 Collins, Shakeria 99       4) 1228 Bailey, Jaylah 99         
  8 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                            57.04q  3 
     1) 5945 Bankhead, Zaire 99         2) 5947 Campbell, Aliyah 99       
     3) 5950 White, Zion 99             4) 5949 Payne, Jaida 99           
  9 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       57.13   1 
     1) 913 Ajayi, Brittney 00          2) 948 Johnson, Ayanna 99         
     3) 966 Richards, Arianna 00        4) 968 Russell, Masai 00          
 10 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      57.74   2 
     1) 6004 Mohammed, Naja 99          2) 6635 Davis, Cheyenne 99        
     3) 6006 Pamplin, Tottanna 99       4) 6007 Patterson, Chyrese 99     
 11 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                    57.80   2 
     1) 726 Berry, Jayda 99             2) 727 Brooks, Tyshalya 99        
     3) 737 Logan, Mika 99              4) 752 Wilkes, Romani 99          
 12 10-48-Az Flames TC Youth  'A'                         57.82   1 
     1) 3959 Radigan, Kathleen 99       2) 3950 Clark, Natalie 99         
     3) 3958 Porier-Shelton, Tiana 99   4) 3955 Incardone, Aubree 99      
 13 10-48-Az Cheetahs  'A'                                59.10   1 
     1) 3904 Chest, Zaire 00            2) 3908 Foreman, Anna 00          
     3) 3911 Gruenwald, Jai 00          4) 3914 Martin, Jaclyn 99         
 14 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       59.80   4 
     1) 6106 Braswell, Janesa 99        2) 6109 Calamese, Jordan 99       
     3) 6113 Cordray, Lamiah 00         4) 6129 Jones, Lauren 99          
 15 14-38 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs  'A'                 1:01.02   2 
     1) 5331 Stine, De'Jeane 99         2) 5329 Brooks, Ni'yha 99         
     3) 5330 Francis, Jailah 99         4) 5332 Vauss, Taevie 99          
 16 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                 1:01.62   3 
     1) 596 Webb, Jayana 00             2) 593 Smith, Iliah 99            
     3) 590 Reynolds, Cierra 99         4) 584 Gray, Mia 99               
 17 01-06-Metropolis  'A'                               1:02.36   2 
     1) 284 Garnes, Tatianya 99         2) 290 Pottinger, Janelle 99      
     3) 291 Sanders, J'Cree 00          4) 285 Griffith, Daniella 00      
 18 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 1:02.93   1 
     1) 5030 Kelly, Sydney 99           2) 5015 Ahmed, Zahira 99          
     3) 5022 Campbell, Da'Shawna 99     4) 5034 Mitchell, Kalaiza 99      
 19 01-59 Elmont Panthers  'A'                          1:03.06   4 
     1) 376 Jones, Briyana 00           2) 377 Myers, Sophia 00           
     3) 373 Feurtado, Erika 99          4) 378 Thybulle, Zhaneia 00       
 20 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                     1:03.25   3 
     1) 3645 Nash, Rachel 99            2) 3638 Jackson, Latavia 00       
     3) 3641 Maytubby, Nakeia 99        4) 3635 Gordon, Sierra 00         
 21 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     1:06.33   3 
     1) 3566 Smith, Midori 99           2) 3569 Walter, Victoria 00       
     3) 3555 Loper, Angelena 99         4) 3563 Rhone, Iesha 99           
 -- 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                            DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 6566 Gilliam, Destini 99        2) 6595 Toomer, Akera 99          
     3) 6588 Ryan, Gabrielle 00         4) 6591 Spaulding, Zyonna 99      
 -- 01-06-Halls Express  'A'                                 DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 254 Acheampong-Tieku, Vanessa 9 2) 256 Cline-Sumter, Kijara 99    
     3) 265 Tejada, Jaida 00            4) 261 Mitchell, Denasia 99       
 -- 14-38 CA Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) 5206 Awakoaiye, KaRa 99         2) 5207 Benton, Kristen 99        
     3) 5210 Glover, Marnae 00          4) 5216 Robinson, Tierra 99       
 -- 07-21-Chicago Express  'A'                               DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) 2913 Johnson, Chante 00         2) 2914 Lasky, Myarah 99          
     3) 2915 Morgan, Jalaya 00          4) 2916 Price, Jada 99            
 -- 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                           DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 445 Barnes, Ahjure 00           2) 447 Cover, Nya 99              
     3) 453 Ewing, Brianna 00           4) 466 Wright, Ariyonna 99        
 -- 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                       DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) 4897 Robinson, Simone 99        2) 4877 Carey, Imani 99           
     3) 4878 Cooper, Anne 99            4) 4890 Miles-Poston, Malia 99    
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-14 Miami Dade Track Club  'A'                      54.68  
     1) 1675 Smith, Jazmyn 99           2) 1677 Toussaint, Ulani 00       
     3) 1676 Terry, Twanisha 99         4) 1668 Mason, Symone 99          
  2 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                54.93  
     1) 1321 Butler, Jalah 99           2) 1327 Jones, Yo'Era 99          
     3) 1334 Sands, Tijah 00            4) 1330 Lewis, Alaina 99          
  3 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         55.16  
     1) 6168 Austin, Kenyne 99          2) 6190 Moore, Kayla 99           
     3) 6191 Moore, Kelsia 00           4) 6202 Saunders, Bryana 99       
  4 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                           56.22  
     1) 5594 Butts, Britanie 99         2) 5597 Ramsey, Staci 99          
     3) 5598 Seaton, Samantha 99        4) 5596 Murphy, Marcella 99       
  5 03 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                        56.49  
     1) 1229 Boone, DaLoria 00          2) 1232 Trawick, Brittany 99      
     3) 1230 Collins, Shakeria 99       4) 1228 Bailey, Jaylah 99         
  6 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                            56.72  
     1) 5945 Bankhead, Zaire 99         2) 5947 Campbell, Aliyah 99       
     3) 5950 White, Zion 99             4) 5949 Payne, Jaida 99           
  7 12-26-A. W. Brown  'A'                                57.78  
     1) 4582 Side, Paige 00             2) 4574 Gordon, Daja 99           
     3) 4577 House, Lafaytra 00         4) 4589 Wyatt, Prashalyn 99       
  8 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                      1:02.78  
     1) 4235 Young, Milan 99            2) 4220 Lane, Marlaesha 99        
     3) 4226 Scott, Keishawna 99        4) 4233 Young, Jayla 99           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:32.75Q  4 
     1) 5747 Harper, Jayla 99           2) 5770 Pate, Bailey 99           
     3) 5773 Rice, Elani 99             4) 5754 Jones, Aspen 99           
  2 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     4:33.84Q  2 
     1) 916 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00   2) 948 Johnson, Ayanna 99         
     3) 913 Ajayi, Brittney 00          4) 968 Russell, Masai 00          
  3 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                      4:34.30Q  1 
     1) 4235 Young, Milan 99            2) 4220 Lane, Marlaesha 99        
     3) 4226 Scott, Keishawna 99        4) 4233 Young, Jayla 99           
  4 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              4:37.42Q  3 
     1) 1330 Lewis, Alaina 99           2) 1327 Jones, Yo'Era 99          
     3) 1321 Butler, Jalah 99           4) 1324 Hall, Taylor 99           
  5 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:35.84q  2 
     1) 4505 Brown, Shauntevia 99       2) 4530 Hamilton, Destiny 99      
     3) 4522 Finley, Taylor 00          4) 4560 Washington, Haylee 99     
  6 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          4:39.23q  4 
     1) 1052 Jean-Philippe, Baleigh 99  2) 1054 Johnson, Malana 99        
     3) 1053 Johnson, Gabriella 99      4) 1065 Pyles, Brionne 99         
  7 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:40.10q  3 
     1) 5645 Halley, Alexandrea 99      2) 5662 Wright, Autumn 99         
     3) 4379 Cossey, Morgan 00          4) 6668 Jemison, Tyrea 99         
  8 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:41.36q  1 
     1) 6004 Mohammed, Naja 99          2) 6006 Pamplin, Tottanna 99      
     3) 6007 Patterson, Chyrese 99      4) 6635 Davis, Cheyenne 99        
  9 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                          4:42.37   4 
     1) 5945 Bankhead, Zaire 99         2) 5950 White, Zion 99            
     3) 5947 Campbell, Aliyah 99        4) 5949 Payne, Jaida 99           
 10 02-08 Wilmington Track Club  'A'                    4:45.91   1 
 11 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            4:45.94   2 
     1) 4362 Booker, Destini 99         2) 4368 Burns, Rayven 99          
     3) 4480 White, Dezeree 00          4) 4446 Murphy, Dinah 99          
 12 14-38 CA Track Club  'A'                            4:51.36   3 
     1) 5216 Robinson, Tierra 99        2) 5207 Benton, Kristen 99        
     3) 5206 Awakoaiye, KaRa 99         4) 5210 Glover, Marnae 00         
 13 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                     5:01.16   2 
     1) 6106 Braswell, Janesa 99        2) 6109 Calamese, Jordan 99       
     3) 6113 Cordray, Lamiah 00         4) 6129 Jones, Lauren 99          
 14 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  5:01.90   3 
     1) 4127 Turner, Lauren 00          2) 4112 Parr, Cameron 99          
     3) 4115 Pinkney, Breona 00         4) 4126 Turner, Laci 00           
 15 16-13 Carolina Eagles Track Fi  'A'                 5:03.77   4 
     1) 6070 Roberson, Eboni 99         2) 6072 Washington, Charlonda 99  
     3) 6077 Wright, Ahslee 00          4) 6078 Wright, Braxton 99        
 16 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          5:04.78   1 
     1) 4971 Brown, Iman 99             2) 5005 Taug, Ellyssya 99         
     3) 4969 Beavers, Ayanna 99         4) 4976 Darrington, Jasmyn 99     
 17 01-06-Metropolis  'A'                               5:05.30   2 
     1) 284 Garnes, Tatianya 99         2) 285 Griffith, Daniella 00      
     3) 288 Morgan, Christina 99        4) 290 Pottinger, Janelle 99      
 18 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                 5:06.64   2 
     1) 596 Webb, Jayana 00             2) 584 Gray, Mia 99               
     3) 590 Reynolds, Cierra 99         4) 593 Smith, Iliah 99            
 19 01-06-Halls Express  'A'                            5:13.07   4 
     1) 254 Acheampong-Tieku, Vanessa 9 2) 256 Cline-Sumter, Kijara 99    
     3) 265 Tejada, Jaida 00            4) 261 Mitchell, Denasia 99       
 20 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                      5:15.83   1 
     1) 2198 Vancleave, Sydney 99       2) 2187 Minor, Makalyn 99         
     3) 2188 Minor, Makayla 99          4) 2171 Bibb, Autumn 99           
 21 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     5:21.80   3 
     1) 3555 Loper, Angelena 99         2) 3569 Walter, Victoria 00       
     3) 3566 Smith, Midori 99           4) 3563 Rhone, Iesha 99           
 22 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                     5:23.27   4 
     1) 3643 Mcgee, Sharicco 99         2) 6667 Gordon, Amaya 02          
     3) 3641 Maytubby, Nakeia 99        4) 3635 Gordon, Sierra 00         
 23 06-24 United Southern Express  'A'                  5:28.49   1 
     1) 2742 Johnson, Chante' 99        2) 2743 Jones, Joy 99             
     3) 2746 Metoyer, Danai 99          4) 2750 Ruffin, Tyra 99           
 24 16-13 Piedmont AC  'A'                              5:30.77   4 
     1) 6358 Hairston, Sharai 99        2) 6362 Scott, Tierra 99          
     3) 6363 Simington, Amari 01        4) 6368 Wilson, Keirah 99         
 25 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'B'                          5:35.16   3 
 26 05-41 Westside Track Club  'B'                      5:52.97   3 
     1) 2190 Morris, Princess 00        2) 2184 Jones, Kayla 01           
     3) 2186 Mason, Taylor 99           4) 2189 Moore, Ashley 99          
 27 04-14 Linking Arms  'A'                             6:11.97   2 
     1) 1620 Carmichael, Tatalia 99     2) 1629 Moore, Kenya 00           
     3) 1639 Whitaker, Jalynne 00       4) 1624 Gee, Helena 01            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:23.11  
     1) 5747 Harper, Jayla 99           2) 5770 Pate, Bailey 99           
     3) 5773 Rice, Elani 99             4) 5754 Jones, Aspen 99           
  2 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                      4:27.69  
     1) 4235 Young, Milan 99            2) 4220 Lane, Marlaesha 99        
     3) 4226 Scott, Keishawna 99        4) 4233 Young, Jayla 99           
  3 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     4:30.89  
     1) 916 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00   2) 948 Johnson, Ayanna 99         
     3) 913 Ajayi, Brittney 00          4) 968 Russell, Masai 00          
  4 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:31.68  
     1) 4505 Brown, Shauntevia 99       2) 4530 Hamilton, Destiny 99      
     3) 4522 Finley, Taylor 00          4) 4560 Washington, Haylee 99     
  5 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:36.73  
     1) 5645 Halley, Alexandrea 99      2) 5662 Wright, Autumn 99         
     3) 5638 Bunkley, Tahliana 99       4) 5634 Atkins, Kennedi 99        
  6 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              4:38.46  
     1) 1330 Lewis, Alaina 99           2) 1327 Jones, Yo'Era 99          
     3) 1321 Butler, Jalah 99           4) 1324 Hall, Taylor 99           
  7 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:45.23  
     1) 6004 Mohammed, Naja 99          2) 6006 Pamplin, Tottanna 99      
     3) 6007 Patterson, Chyrese 99      4) 6635 Davis, Cheyenne 99        
  8 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          4:49.34  
     1) 1052 Jean-Philippe, Baleigh 99  2) 1054 Johnson, Malana 99        
     3) 1053 Johnson, Gabriella 99      4) 1065 Pyles, Brionne 99         
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3703 Queen, Carlie       99 09-28 MO Val Una         1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  3950 Clark, Natalie      99 10-48-Az Flames          1.25m    4-01.25 
  3  5770 Pate, Bailey        99 So Cal Comets            1.20m    3-11.25 
  4  5779 Warner, Chianne     99 So Cal Comets           J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4  1028 Ford, Camrin        99 10 Marlboro             J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6  5460 Bounds, Julia       99 14-38 Unattached         1.15m    3-09.25 
  7  3563 Rhone, Iesha        99 09-27 Eastside S        J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8   295 Williams, My'Khiya  01 01-06-Metropolis        J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8  6334 Gregory, Katharine  99 16 NC Unattached        J1.15m    3-09.25 
 10  1485 Watkins, Kayla      00 55 Myrtle Beach         J1.15m    3-09.25 
 11  4978 Evans, Lillian      99 36 Wings of Eagl         1.10m    3-07.25 
 11  5682 Young, Amara        99 Prr                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 13  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 14  3922 Charlton, LeMeyah   99 10-48-Az Do Righ        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 14  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 14   284 Garnes, Tatianya    99 01-06-Metropolis        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 14   890 Harley, Melayna     99 10 Full Spee            J1.10m    3-07.25 
 18  3885 Challacombe, Zoe    99 10-42-Nm Unattac        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 19   767 Handra, Jaime       00 0211 Mon Valley         J1.10m    3-07.25 
 20  2613 Jackson, Kristian   99 06-24 Grtr King          1.05m    3-05.25 
 21  2214 Dunham, Aaliyah     99 05-51 Capital Ci        J1.05m    3-05.25 
 22  6320 Rogers, Nyla        99 16 Next Level            1.00m    3-03.25 
 22   496 Theiss, Nicole      99 02-07 NJ Strider         1.00m    3-03.25 
 22  5137 Patzke, Sareena     99 37 Tigard Youth          1.00m    3-03.25 
 25  2990 Edwards, Elena      99 07-21-Huskie TC         J1.00m    3-03.25 
 25  5360 McNeal, Sterling    00 14-38 Roseville         J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
=============================================================================== 
  1  5726 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire               4.53m   1.2  14-10.50 
  2  5448 Smith, Cynthia      99 14-38 Umoja TC           4.31m   1.6  14-01.75 
  3  5058 Tatum, Alexandra    99 37 Emerald Vall          4.20m   1.6  13-09.50 
  4  1725 Byrd, Myisha        99 14 Phantom TC           J4.20m   1.0  13-09.50 
  5  6168 Austin, Kenyne      99 16 Durham Stride         4.08m   4.4  13-04.75 
  6  5769 Oguejifor, Adaugo   99 So Cal Comets           J4.08m   1.9  13-04.75 
  7   758 Holmberg, Gabriell  99 0211 Greensburg          4.03m   0.9  13-02.75 
  8  6078 Wright, Braxton     99 16 Carolina Eagl         4.02m   1.7  13-02.25 
  9  6048 King, Elyse         99 16 A'Ville Light         4.01m   3.3  13-02.00 
 10  3955 Incardone, Aubree   99 10-48-Az Flames          3.96m   1.4  13-00.00 
 11   690 Shamlin, Daysha     99 02-08 Wilmington         3.91m   2.9  12-10.00 
 12  4969 Beavers, Ayanna     99 36 Wings of Eagl         3.86m   2.2  12-08.00 
 13  3868 Abeyta, Elena       99 10-42-Nm Ravens          3.83m   1.5  12-06.75 
 14  5167 King, Sarahvaughn   99 14-38 3M Track C         3.82m   0.3  12-06.50 
 15  4314 Cook, Chandler      99 25-Texas Storm T         3.74m   3.6  12-03.25 
 16  1234 Williams, Zykeria   99 Baldwin Coun             3.73m   0.2  12-03.00 
 17  5137 Patzke, Sareena     99 37 Tigard Youth          3.71m   2.5  12-02.25 
 18  2565 Scott, Leah         00 06-24 BR YMCA            3.65m   0.7  11-11.75 
 19  3382 Brewer, Laesha      99 08-30-Minn Unatt         3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25 
 20   393 Greves, Sonja       99 01-59 Unatt LI           3.47m   1.6  11-04.75 
 21  1485 Watkins, Kayla      00 55 Myrtle Beach          3.44m   2.7  11-03.50 
 22  2511 Brandon, Chloe      00 06-15 Tenn. Chee         3.40m   1.7  11-02.00 
 23  2868 Winston, Chloe      99 07-16-Indy's Rac         3.27m   3.3  10-08.75 
 24  2746 Metoyer, Danai      99 06-24 US Express         3.20m   2.4  10-06.00 
 25   867 Green, Jaya         99 10 Columbia              3.15m   1.1  10-04.00 
 26  4676 White, Kayla        00 26-North Texas C        J3.15m   0.9  10-04.00 
 27  2797 Robinson, Ginesha   99 07-16-Ft Wayne E         3.08m   2.0  10-01.25 
 28  3569 Walter, Victoria    00 09-27 Eastside S         2.78m   3.8   9-01.50 
 29  5786 Bates, Alexa        99 So Cal Run Couga         2.28m   0.4   7-05.75
 --  4757 Loader, Lauren      99 43-Highland Lake         NM	  NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3979 Page-Stevens, Cair  99 10-48-Az Mustang         7.97m   26-01.75 
  2  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United            7.95m   26-01.00 
  3  2808 Bridgwaters, Tammi  00 07-16-In Unattac         7.78m   25-06.25 
  4  2983 Mccoy, Alexadria    99 07-21-Golden Eag         7.70m   25-03.25 
  5  6102 Mcclinton, Taylor   99 16 Carolina Stor         7.62m   25-00.00 
  6  6069 Murph, Courtney     99 16 Carolina Eagl         7.51m   24-07.75 
  7  5584 Crockem, Taylor     99 Chino Pumas             J7.51m   24-07.75 
  8  1509 Holland, Carisma    99 55 SenecaGliders         7.38m   24-02.50 
  9   901 Chambers, Francesa  99 10 Gideonite             6.90m   22-07.75 
 10  5517 Flores, Veronica    99 14-46-Central Va         6.88m   22-07.00 
 11  3909 Grayer, Ashanti     99 10-48-Az Cheetah         6.81m   22-04.25 
 12  5440 McDowell, Jade      99 14-38 Umoja TC           6.75m   22-01.75 
 13  2613 Jackson, Kristian   99 06-24 Grtr King          6.69m   21-11.50 
 14  6336 Hopkins, Avianna    99 16 NC Unattached        J6.69m   21-11.50 
 15   781 Zallo, Alexandra    99 02-11 Pacer              6.53m   21-05.25 
 16  5511 Vasquez, Olivia     99 14-46-Cent CA Un         6.51m   21-04.25 
 17  3920 Anderson, Chyna     99 10-48-Az Do Righ         6.34m   20-09.75 
 18  5566 Anderson, Lauren    99 Cerritos Blaze           6.30m   20-08.00 
 19  4503 Brackins, Christia  00 25-Wings                 6.15m   20-02.25 
 20  1600 Gustely, Sophia     99 14 Florida Unatt         6.13m   20-01.50 
 21   320 Thomas, Elyssa      99 01-06-Notre Dame         6.02m   19-09.00 
 22  4633 Boswell, Tyonna     99 26-Hallmark TC          J6.02m   19-09.00 
 23  1209 Clark, Alexis       00 12 Virginia Unat         6.00m   19-08.25 
 24  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt         5.95m   19-06.25 
 25  4439 Mays, Kayla         99 25-Track Houston         5.87m   19-03.25 
 26  3270 Gochenour, Kennedy  99 08-29-Flyers             5.72m   18-09.25 
 27  1999 Freeman, Angel      99 05-17 Toledo Tit         5.39m   17-08.25 
 28  2619 Hughes, Brandi      00 06-24 Lafayette         J5.39m   17-08.25 
 29   288 Morgan, Christina   99 01-06-Metropolis         5.38m   17-08.00 
 30  1962 Henderson, Tayana   99 05-17 Pacesetter         5.15m   16-10.75 
 31   310 Acevedo, Zeidy      99 01-06-Notre Dame         4.86m   15-11.50 
 32  4835 Fox, Eden           99 36 Cascade Strid         4.53m   14-10.50 
 33   496 Theiss, Nicole      99 02-07 NJ Strider         4.43m   14-06.50 
 34  3408 Molly, Caitlyn      99 08-40-Des Moines         4.18m   13-08.75 
 35  4145 Fenten, Jayci       99 54 SR Unattached         2.37m    7-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5034 Mitchell, Kalaiza   99 37 Allegiance A         31.37m     102-11 
  2  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio        26.19m      85-11 
  3  5243 Moren, Cerah        99 14-38 Central Va        22.27m      73-01 
  4  3270 Gochenour, Kennedy  99 08-29-Flyers            20.88m      68-06 
  5  6069 Murph, Courtney     99 16 Carolina Eagl        20.02m      65-08 
  6  1180 Anderson, Ahmore    99 12 N-Motion TC          19.34m      63-05 
  7  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United           18.96m      62-02 
  8  2119 Cook, Betsy         00 05-19 Michigan I        18.87m      61-11 
  9  3239 Mace, Morghan       00 08-29-Breeze            18.66m      61-03 
 10  5261 Peterson-Bailey, M  99 14-38 City Track        18.43m      60-05 
 11  1962 Henderson, Tayana   99 05-17 Pacesetter        18.28m      60-00 
 12  5511 Vasquez, Olivia     99 14-46-Cent CA Un        18.23m      59-10 
 13  3871 Ramos, Marina       00 10-42-Nm Ravens         17.38m      57-00 
 14   781 Zallo, Alexandra    99 02-11 Pacer             17.17m      56-04 
 15  1265 Francis, Crystalyn  99 45 Georgia Unatt        17.05m      55-11 
 16  2282 Stancil, August     99 06-09 Alabama Un        16.90m      55-05 
 17  2982 Jackson, Camryn     99 07-21-Golden Eag        16.33m      53-07 
 18   755 Barchetti, Frances  99 0211 Greensburg         15.89m      52-01 
 19  6386 Neufville, Daniell  99 16 Pride                15.48m      50-09 
 20    28 Collins, Kathleen   00 01-02 NE Thunder        15.42m      50-07 
 21  1600 Gustely, Sophia     99 14 Florida Unatt        15.40m      50-06 
 22  3979 Page-Stevens, Cair  99 10-48-Az Mustang        15.27m      50-01 
 23  4512 Cormier, Kyara      99 25-Wings                15.26m      50-01 
 24  4624 duckett, keyana     00 26-East Texas           12.87m      42-03 
 25  4439 Mays, Kayla         99 25-Track Houston        12.29m      40-04 
 26  2630 Massey, Sheline     99 06-24 Massey Mir        11.99m      39-04 
 27  2983 Mccoy, Alexadria    99 07-21-Golden Eag        11.02m      36-02 
 28  3934 Mason, Mia          99 10-48-Az Do Righ         8.92m      29-03 
 --  2051 Maple, Tamara       00 05-18 Unified- N            ND            
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1202 Ward, Destiny       99 12 Track-757             30.03  -2.8  4    480
  2  1327 Jones, Yo'Era       99 Ruff Riders              30.09  -0.4  3    476
  3  5216 Robinson, Tierra    99 14-38 CA Track C         30.23  -1.2  2    466
  4   290 Pottinger, Janelle  99 01-06-Metropolis         30.54  -2.8  1    445
  5  4971 Brown, Iman         99 36 Wings of Eagl         30.90  -2.8  4    421
  6  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio         31.03  -2.8  4    413
  7  6304 Chapman, Timara     00 16 Hurdles First         31.13  -0.4  3    406
  8  4969 Beavers, Ayanna     99 36 Wings of Eagl         31.58  -2.8  1    377
  9  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be         31.86  -0.4  3    360
 10  4418 Hoyt, Jamiya        99 25-Track Houston         31.88  -1.2  2    359
 11  1544 Villarreal-Acevedo  99 14 Altamonte St          32.13  -2.8  4    344
 12  4101 Hanson, Imani       99 10-53tx Stars            32.13  -1.2  2    344
 13  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars          32.25  -2.8  1    336
 14  3922 Charlton, LeMeyah   99 10-48-Az Do Righ         32.46  -0.4  3    324
 15  2746 Metoyer, Danai      99 06-24 US Express         32.68  -2.8  4    311
 16  3563 Rhone, Iesha        99 09-27 Eastside S         32.83  -1.2  2    303
 17  3703 Queen, Carlie       99 09-28 MO Val Una         32.85  -2.8  4    302
 18  1028 Ford, Camrin        99 10 Marlboro              33.07  -2.8  4    289
 19  5682 Young, Amara        99 Prr                      33.34  -0.4  3    274
 20   284 Garnes, Tatianya    99 01-06-Metropolis         33.56  -0.4  3    263
 21  5360 McNeal, Sterling    00 14-38 Roseville          33.73  -2.8  1    254
 22  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt         33.84  -2.8  4    248
 23  2990 Edwards, Elena      99 07-21-Huskie TC          34.14  -1.2  2    233
 24   295 Williams, My'Khiya  01 01-06-Metropolis         35.99  -1.2  2    148
 25  3155 Steger, Hannah      99 07-21-Zephyrs TC         36.11  -2.8  1    143
 26   489 Morris, Julia       00 02-07 NJ Strider         37.77  -2.8  1     83
 27  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United            39.23  -0.4  3     42
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3703 Queen, Carlie       99 09-28 MO Val Una         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  4971 Brown, Iman         99 36 Wings of Eagl         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4  1028 Ford, Camrin        99 10 Marlboro              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4   295 Williams, My'Khiya  01 01-06-Metropolis         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  5682 Young, Amara        99 Prr                      1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  3922 Charlton, LeMeyah   99 10-48-Az Do Righ         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  1544 Villarreal-Acevedo  99 14 Altamonte St          1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  3563 Rhone, Iesha        99 09-27 Eastside S         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  1202 Ward, Destiny       99 12 Track-757             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13   284 Garnes, Tatianya    99 01-06-Metropolis         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13  1327 Jones, Yo'Era       99 Ruff Riders              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13  2746 Metoyer, Danai      99 06-24 US Express         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13  6304 Chapman, Timara     00 16 Hurdles First         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17  4418 Hoyt, Jamiya        99 25-Track Houston         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 18  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 18  5216 Robinson, Tierra    99 14-38 CA Track C         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 20  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 20  2990 Edwards, Elena      99 07-21-Huskie TC          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 20  3155 Steger, Hannah      99 07-21-Zephyrs TC         0.95m    3-01.25    104
 20  5360 McNeal, Sterling    00 14-38 Roseville          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 24   290 Pottinger, Janelle  99 01-06-Metropolis         0.90m    2-11.50     71
 24  4101 Hanson, Imani       99 10-53tx Stars            0.90m    2-11.50     71
 --   489 Morris, Julia       00 02-07 NJ Strider            NH            
 --  4969 Beavers, Ayanna     99 36 Wings of Eagl            NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio         7.31m   23-11.75    355
  2  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United            7.18m   23-06.75    347
  3  2746 Metoyer, Danai      99 06-24 US Express         5.92m   19-05.25    266
  4  1544 Villarreal-Acevedo  99 14 Altamonte St          5.75m   18-10.50    255
  5  1202 Ward, Destiny       99 12 Track-757             5.50m   18-00.50    240
  6  1028 Ford, Camrin        99 10 Marlboro              5.17m   16-11.50    219
  7  3703 Queen, Carlie       99 09-28 MO Val Una         5.12m   16-09.75    216
  8  1327 Jones, Yo'Era       99 Ruff Riders              5.04m   16-06.50    211
  9  2990 Edwards, Elena      99 07-21-Huskie TC          4.97m   16-03.75    206
 10  4418 Hoyt, Jamiya        99 25-Track Houston         4.92m   16-01.75    203
 11  6304 Chapman, Timara     00 16 Hurdles First         4.89m   16-00.50    201
 12  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt         4.87m   15-11.75    200
 13  4101 Hanson, Imani       99 10-53tx Stars            4.81m   15-09.50    196
 14   284 Garnes, Tatianya    99 01-06-Metropolis         4.69m   15-04.75    189
 14  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be         4.69m   15-04.75    189
 16  3922 Charlton, LeMeyah   99 10-48-Az Do Righ         4.60m   15-01.25    183
 17  4969 Beavers, Ayanna     99 36 Wings of Eagl         4.55m   14-11.25    180
 18  5682 Young, Amara        99 Prr                      4.47m   14-08.00    175
 19  5216 Robinson, Tierra    99 14-38 CA Track C         4.40m   14-05.25    171
 20  4971 Brown, Iman         99 36 Wings of Eagl         4.01m   13-02.00    147
 21   489 Morris, Julia       00 02-07 NJ Strider         3.62m   11-10.50    123
 22  5360 McNeal, Sterling    00 14-38 Roseville          3.59m   11-09.50    121
 23   290 Pottinger, Janelle  99 01-06-Metropolis         3.53m   11-07.00    117
 24   295 Williams, My'Khiya  01 01-06-Metropolis         3.42m   11-02.75    111
 25  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars          2.94m    9-07.75     82
 26  3155 Steger, Hannah      99 07-21-Zephyrs TC         2.93m    9-07.50     81
 --  3563 Rhone, Iesha        99 09-27 Eastside S            ND            
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3703 Queen, Carlie       99 09-28 MO Val Una          1084  
  2  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio          1034  
  3  1202 Ward, Destiny       99 12 Track-757               986  
  4  4971 Brown, Iman         99 36 Wings of Eagl           977  
  5  1327 Jones, Yo'Era       99 Ruff Riders                909  
  6  1544 Villarreal-Acevedo  99 14 Altamonte St            865  
  7  6304 Chapman, Timara     00 16 Hurdles First           829  
  8  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be           815  
  9  2746 Metoyer, Danai      99 06-24 US Express           799  
 10  5216 Robinson, Tierra    99 14-38 CA Track C           778  
 11  1028 Ford, Camrin        99 10 Marlboro                774  
 12  3922 Charlton, LeMeyah   99 10-48-Az Do Righ           773  
 13  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt           760  
 14  4418 Hoyt, Jamiya        99 25-Track Houston           742  
 15  5682 Young, Amara        99 Prr                        715  
 16   284 Garnes, Tatianya    99 01-06-Metropolis           674  
 17   290 Pottinger, Janelle  99 01-06-Metropolis           633  
 18  4101 Hanson, Imani       99 10-53tx Stars              611  
 19  3563 Rhone, Iesha        99 09-27 Eastside S           569  
 20  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars            559  
 21  4969 Beavers, Ayanna     99 36 Wings of Eagl           557  
 22  2990 Edwards, Elena      99 07-21-Huskie TC            543  
 23   295 Williams, My'Khiya  01 01-06-Metropolis           525  
 24  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United              493  
 25  5360 McNeal, Sterling    00 14-38 Roseville            479  
 26  3155 Steger, Hannah      99 07-21-Zephyrs TC           328  
 27   489 Morris, Julia       00 02-07 NJ Strider           206  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4275 Weed, Maranatha     00 25-Northwest Fly       8:53.13  
  2   481 Kasparsons, Alina   99 02-07 NJ Strider       8:54.34  
  3   793 Doby, Audrey        00 0211 South Park        8:59.46  
  4  4769 Garza, Bianca       00 43-South Tx Walk       9:14.66  
  5  3869 Gonzales, Taylor    99 10-42-Nm Ravens       10:02.45  
  6   901 Chambers, Francesa  99 10 Gideonite          10:03.46  
  7  1164 Mack, Jonaya        99 10 Vision El          10:09.82  
  8  4773 Sanchez, Brianna    99 43-South Tx Walk      10:20.32  
  9  5823 Vanhise, Kristen    99 Temecula Valley       10:22.14  
 10   510 Endy, Melissa       99 02-07 Westfield       10:55.07  
 11  2605 Sparrow, Breanna    99 06-24 Future TC       11:01.04  
 12  1040 Usual, Seasons      99 10 Marlboro           11:01.08  
 13    11 Denning, Harley     99 01-01-Old Town T      11:34.63  
 14  5908 Witt, Dianna        00 W C Gazelle           11:34.69  
 15  2051 Maple, Tamara       00 05-18 Unified- N      12:17.61  
 16  5440 McDowell, Jade      99 14-38 Umoja TC        12:57.17  
 --  6508 Gary, Jordan        00 16 Track Xplosio            DQ  
 --  6350 Hemming, Abigail    01 16 Nwtc                     DQ  
 --  6351 Hemming, Audrey     00 16 Nwtc                     DQ  
 --  2596 Hardnett, Erica     99 06-24 Future TC             DQ  
 --  2739 Elliott, Curtidrea  99 06-24 US Express            DQ  
 
 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5796 Hughes, Reggie      99 So Cal Run Couga         13.43Q  2.1  5 
  2  1310 Jackson, Kearis     99 Peach Valley             13.47Q  1.5  4 
  3  5802 Nailor, Rasheed     99 So Cal Run Couga         13.50Q  1.8  3 
  4  3255 Brewer, Shannon     99 08-29-Jaguars            13.63Q  1.1  2 
  5  5941 Williams, Dominiqu  99 Millennium Exp           13.69Q  1.0  1 
  6  2838 Hunter, Khalid      99 07-16-Ind Storm          13.58q  1.5  4 
  7  6107 Brown, Dyami        99 16 Charlotte Fli         13.59q  2.1  5 
  8  2365 Jones, Jarius       99 06-09 Mobile Par         13.61q  1.8  3 
  9  5209 Evans, Keith        99 14-38 CA Track C         13.66   2.1  5 
 10   886 Allen, Eric         99 10 Full Spee             13.81   1.0  1 
 11  6089 Holmburg, Gunner    99 16 Carolina Elit         13.83   1.8  3 
 12  3900 Griffin, Marquise   00 10-48-Az Titans          13.88   1.1  2 
 13  3743 Howard, Marcus      99 10-32-Co Flyers          13.95   1.0  1 
 14  4532 Henry, Ta'Zhawn     00 25-Wings                 13.96   1.1  2 
 15  6068 Montague, Gabriel   99 16 Carolina Eagl         13.96   1.5  4 
 16   815 Muhammad, Ahmad     99 0211 Steel City          14.09   1.5  4 
 17   721 Rouse, Pearce       99 0211 East Allegh         14.10   1.8  3 
 18  4253 Henderson, Tien     99 25-Northwest Fly         14.11   1.5  4 
 19  2269 Joiner, Harlod      00 06-09 A G Gaston         14.13   1.1  2 
 20  5496 Nevels, Isaiah      99 14-46-Bak Gray           14.22   1.0  1 
 21   302 Robertson, Ernest   99 01-06-Unatt MAC          14.29   1.1  2 
 22  3534 Charlton, Ryan      00 09-27 Eastside S         14.30   1.5  4 
 23  3447 Adams, Tony         99 09-22 Dashers TC         14.40   1.1  2 
 24  5920 Iosivas, Andresi    99 15-39 Hawii Unat         14.40   1.0  1 
 25  5382 Lee, Weslie         99 14-38 Stockton S         14.48   2.1  5 
 26  1853 Dulin, Arrington    99 05-17 New World          14.59   2.1  5 
 27   536 Witcher, Dante      99 02-07 Camden Pal         14.59   1.0  1 
 28  5028 Jordan, Michael     00 37 Allegiance A          14.60   1.5  4 
 29  4638 Evans, Donald       00 26-Hallmark TC           14.61   2.1  5 
 30  2859 Diggins, Jaren      00 07-16-Indy's Rac         14.67   1.8  3 
 31   381 Dingle, Tyler       99 01-59 Hempstead          14.97   2.1  5 
 32  1993 Benton, Bilal       99 05-17 Toledo Tit         15.13   1.0  1 
 33  2054 Gonzalez, Geno      99 05-18 Warren Str         15.42   1.8  3 
 34  2512 Johnson, Jarious    00 06-15 Tenn. Chee         21.56   1.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3255 Brewer, Shannon     99 08-29-Jaguars            13.49  -0.7 
  2  1310 Jackson, Kearis     99 Peach Valley             13.62  -0.7 
  3  5941 Williams, Dominiqu  99 Millennium Exp           13.63  -0.7 
  4  2838 Hunter, Khalid      99 07-16-Ind Storm          13.70  -0.7 
  5  5796 Hughes, Reggie      99 So Cal Run Couga         13.71  -0.7 
  6  6107 Brown, Dyami        99 16 Charlotte Fli         13.84  -0.7 
  7  2365 Jones, Jarius       99 06-09 Mobile Par         13.85  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5802 Nailor, Rasheed     99 So Cal Run Couga         26.91Q  0.4  1 
  2  1310 Jackson, Kearis     99 Peach Valley             27.29Q  1.6  4 
  3  6347 Torian, Jaquis      99 16 NC Unattached         27.48Q -0.5  2 
  4  5796 Hughes, Reggie      99 So Cal Run Couga         27.86Q  0.6  3 
  5  4223 Parker, Matthew     99 25-My Stars Trac         27.31q  0.4  1 
  6  3255 Brewer, Shannon     99 08-29-Jaguars            27.51q  1.6  4 
  7  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T         27.56q  1.6  4 
  8  3900 Griffin, Marquise   00 10-48-Az Titans          27.88q  0.6  3 
  9  1076 Jordan, Caleb       99 10 New Wave              27.93   0.4  1 
 10  6107 Brown, Dyami        99 16 Charlotte Fli         27.98   0.4  1 
 11  3831 Worthen, McKade     99 10-34-Ut Mercury         28.00  -0.5  2 
 12  6068 Montague, Gabriel   99 16 Carolina Eagl         28.10  -0.5  2 
 13  4381 Curry, Jalen        99 25-Track Houston         28.19  -0.5  2 
 14  2838 Hunter, Khalid      99 07-16-Ind Storm          28.24   0.6  3 
 15  5209 Evans, Keith        99 14-38 CA Track C         28.40   1.6  4 
 16  2699 Constantine, Brayl  99 06-24 Southern U         28.58   1.6  4 
 17  5414 Lowe, Anthony       99 14-38 Top Pacers         28.59   0.6  3 
 18  3902 Kadiri, Prince      99 10-48-Az Titans          29.11   0.4  1 
 18   536 Witcher, Dante      99 02-07 Camden Pal         29.11   0.6  3 
 20  5382 Lee, Weslie         99 14-38 Stockton S         29.15  -0.5  2 
 21  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton               29.15   1.6  4 
 22  5028 Jordan, Michael     00 37 Allegiance A          29.17  -0.5  2 
 23  5004 Tate, Jaelin        99 36 Wings of Eagl         29.21   1.6  4 
 24   302 Robertson, Ernest   99 01-06-Unatt MAC          29.32   0.4  1 
 25  1853 Dulin, Arrington    99 05-17 New World          29.40   0.4  1 
 26  3447 Adams, Tony         99 09-22 Dashers TC         29.66   0.6  3 
 27  2859 Diggins, Jaren      00 07-16-Indy's Rac         29.78   0.6  3 
 28   253 Taylor, Shawn       99 01-06-Bronx Tige         30.01  -0.5  2 
 29  2269 Joiner, Harlod      00 06-09 A G Gaston         30.14  -0.5  2 
 30  3534 Charlton, Ryan      00 09-27 Eastside S         30.93   0.6  3 
 31  1993 Benton, Bilal       99 05-17 Toledo Tit         31.18   0.4  1 
 32  2054 Gonzalez, Geno      99 05-18 Warren Str         31.72   1.6  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4223 Parker, Matthew     99 25-My Stars Trac         27.08  -1.2 
  2  6347 Torian, Jaquis      99 16 NC Unattached         27.42  -1.2 
  3  3255 Brewer, Shannon     99 08-29-Jaguars            27.43  -1.2 
  4  1310 Jackson, Kearis     99 Peach Valley             27.52  -1.2 
  5  5796 Hughes, Reggie      99 So Cal Run Couga         28.27  -1.2 
  6  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T         28.79  -1.2 
  7  3900 Griffin, Marquise   00 10-48-Az Titans          28.80  -1.2 
 --  5802 Nailor, Rasheed     99 So Cal Run Couga           DNF  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6347 Torian, Jaquis      99 16 NC Unattached       1:02.05Q  4 
  2  5804 Richardson, Isaiah  99 So Cal Run Couga       1:02.74Q  1 
  2  5414 Lowe, Anthony       99 14-38 Top Pacers       1:02.74Q  5 
  4  4223 Parker, Matthew     99 25-My Stars Trac       1:03.74Q  2 
  5  5999 Jackson, Camren     99 Unlv Elite             1:04.42Q  3 
  6  4558 Valentine, Tyrell   99 25-Wings               1:03.27q  5 
  7  5811 Jackson, Warren     99 Speed City Track       1:03.52q  5 
  8   676 Outlaw, Brandon     99 02-08 Willingbor       1:03.58q  5 
  9  3724 Vickers, Adryon     99 10-32-Co Blazers       1:04.91   4 
 10  6286 Johnson, Nolan      00 16 Hi Point Pant       1:05.45   1 
 11  1277 Cameron, Julian     99 Impact Athle           1:05.47   2 
 12  5004 Tate, Jaelin        99 36 Wings of Eagl       1:05.83   1 
 13  4731 Blakely, Katrell    99 26 Tru Speed           1:05.98   3 
 14  1227 Tejchman, Drew      99 Athletes in            1:06.05   4 
 15   735 Jones, Gregory      99 0211 Future Star       1:06.09   2 
 16  1758 Higdon, Rodney      99 14 Trailblazers        1:06.27   2 
 17  3054 Ellis, Branden      99 07-21-Il Unattac       1:06.51   1 
 18  1432 Tobias, Landris     99 Titans                 1:06.56   2 
 19  5028 Jordan, Michael     00 37 Allegiance A        1:07.00   1 
 20  2469 Barton, Emari       99 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:07.36   3 
 21  3527 Archer, Truedale    99 09-27 Eastside S       1:07.49   4 
 22  1853 Dulin, Arrington    99 05-17 New World        1:09.07   4 
 23  2576 Jones, Willie       99 06-24 Elm Grove        1:09.56   1 
 24  2859 Diggins, Jaren      00 07-16-Indy's Rac       1:09.99   3 
 25  6068 Montague, Gabriel   99 16 Carolina Eagl       1:10.25   3 
 26  3539 Gordon, Daquan      99 09-27 Eastside S       1:10.81   2 
 27  3452 Berry, Ricky        99 09-22 Dashers TC       1:11.23   5 
 28  2699 Constantine, Brayl  99 06-24 Southern U       1:11.80   5 
 29  3164 Johnson, Mekhi      99 08-20-Madison E        1:11.85   4 
 30  4051 Bowen, Jacob        99 10-53-Tx El Paso       1:12.57   3 
 31   302 Robertson, Ernest   99 01-06-Unatt MAC        1:12.75   1 
 32  6680 Hall, Allester      00 01-06-Halls Expr       1:12.93   3 
 33  1976 Slones, Jimmy       99 05-17 Pacesetter       1:14.56   2 
 34   253 Taylor, Shawn       99 01-06-Bronx Tige       1:16.18   4 
 35  1993 Benton, Bilal       99 05-17 Toledo Tit       1:18.91   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6347 Torian, Jaquis      99 16 NC Unattached       1:02.07  
  2  5804 Richardson, Isaiah  99 So Cal Run Couga       1:02.16  
  3  5811 Jackson, Warren     99 Speed City Track       1:02.33  
  4  4223 Parker, Matthew     99 25-My Stars Trac       1:03.25  
  5  5414 Lowe, Anthony       99 14-38 Top Pacers       1:04.86  
  6   676 Outlaw, Brandon     99 02-08 Willingbor       1:05.91  
  7  5999 Jackson, Camren     99 Unlv Elite             1:06.80  
  8  4558 Valentine, Tyrell   99 25-Wings               1:25.73  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1301 Jenkins, Jonathan   00 Newroc Rocke           2:26.20Q  1 
  2  1429 Showell, Grant      99 Titans                 2:28.23Q  3 
  3  3724 Vickers, Adryon     99 10-32-Co Blazers       2:29.80Q  2 
  4   735 Jones, Gregory      99 0211 Future Star       2:28.23Q  1 
  5  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T       2:29.21Q  3 
  6  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars       2:31.38Q  2 
  7  6183 Hunt, Nijel         99 16 Durham Stride       2:31.06q  3 
  8  4846 Goldstone, Jesse    99 36 Federal Wy Tr       2:31.93q  1 
  9  4617 Beamon, Arrington   99 26-Destined to R       2:33.67   2 
 10  6245 Digsby, Kierian     99 16 Gastonia Eagl       2:34.98   2 
 11  1758 Higdon, Rodney      99 14 Trailblazers        2:35.00   3 
 12  5304 Gomez, Jason        00 14-38 Lsi Sprint       2:35.37   1 
 13  1558 Boucher, Alex       99 14 Central Flor        2:35.67   3 
 14  5471 Ricketts, Christia  99 14-38 Unattached       2:36.23   1 
 15  5804 Richardson, Isaiah  99 So Cal Run Couga       2:36.80   3 
 16  2683 Smith, EM           99 06-24 Rapides Jr       2:41.64   3 
 17  2549 Stoxstill-Diggs, E  00 06-15 Trial By F       2:45.27   2 
 18  3838 McClain, Alec       99 10-42-Nm Albuq.        2:45.54   1 
 19  4895 Rameriez, Izaias    99 36 High Voltage        2:45.68   2 
 20  3452 Berry, Ricky        99 09-22 Dashers TC       2:45.78   1 
 21  1976 Slones, Jimmy       99 05-17 Pacesetter       2:49.65   2 
 22  3837 Jepsen, Lucas       00 10-42-Nm Albuq.        2:51.08   2 
 23  6680 Hall, Allester      00 01-06-Halls Expr       2:54.26   2 
 24  2576 Jones, Willie       99 06-24 Elm Grove        2:58.50   1 
 25  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest        3:00.80   3 
 26   108 Halberstadt, Natha  00 01-02 Waltham TC       3:01.24   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1301 Jenkins, Jonathan   00 Newroc Rocke           2:22.89  
  2  1429 Showell, Grant      99 Titans                 2:24.37  
  3   735 Jones, Gregory      99 0211 Future Star       2:25.35  
  4  6183 Hunt, Nijel         99 16 Durham Stride       2:26.38  
  5  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars       2:28.38  
  6  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T       2:30.98  
  7  4846 Goldstone, Jesse    99 36 Federal Wy Tr       2:31.05  
  8  3724 Vickers, Adryon     99 10-32-Co Blazers       2:35.56  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1301 Jenkins, Jonathan   00 Newroc Rocke           4:53.92  
  2  3358 Hirsch, Seth        99 08-29-Racers           4:58.56  
  3  4846 Goldstone, Jesse    99 36 Federal Wy Tr       5:01.77  
  4  5471 Ricketts, Christia  99 14-38 Unattached       5:04.79  
  5  6097 Pigues, Christian   99 16 Carolina Elit       5:05.55  
  6  5753 Johnson, Jauquine   99 So Cal Comets          5:10.76  
  7  6183 Hunt, Nijel         99 16 Durham Stride       5:11.05  
  8  1558 Boucher, Alex       99 14 Central Flor        5:11.42  
  9  5304 Gomez, Jason        00 14-38 Lsi Sprint       5:11.75  
 10  2683 Smith, EM           99 06-24 Rapides Jr       5:18.78  
 11  3838 McClain, Alec       99 10-42-Nm Albuq.        5:19.16  
 12  1761 Reyes, Ricardo      99 14 Trailblazers        5:20.56  
 13  6576 Mitchell, Coleman   00 16 Triangle Cham       5:21.27  
 14  5339 Falls, Timothy      99 14-38 Pleasanton       5:22.33  
 15  1216 Pinson, Matthew     99 12 Virginia Unat       5:25.74  
 16  4891 Mohammed, Bona      99 36 High Voltage        5:29.44  
 17   517 Gary, Kasaan        00 02-07 Camden Pal       5:31.85  
 18  1838 Gemmaka, Garrett    00 05-17 Miami Vall       5:33.85  
 19   484 Ladue, Trevor       00 02-07 NJ Strider       5:34.21  
 20  1700 Hicks, Michael      99 14 Miami Northw        5:35.69  
 21  4272 Vennard, Aiden      99 25-Northwest Fly       5:40.40  
 22  3668 Jones, Reece        00 09-28 Kansas Cit       5:42.46  
 23  4436 Loyd, Cameron       99 25-Track Houston       5:45.40  
 24  2557 Lee, Michael        00 06-24 BR YMCA          5:46.32  
 25   116 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 01-02 Waltham TC       5:50.58  
 26  1944 Williams, Xander    00 05-17 Ohio Unatt       5:51.58  
 27  4686 Johnson, Kayron     00 26-Stealth Track       5:52.31  
 28  2515 Wamack, Bailey      99 06-15 Tennessee        5:56.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     53.54Q  4 
     1) 5804 Richardson, Isaiah 99      2) 5796 Hughes, Reggie 99         
     3) 6672 Hiles-Radley, Brendan 99   4) 5802 Nailor, Rasheed 99        
  2 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   54.44Q  1 
     1) 1140 Johnson, Jermaine 00       2) 1158 Tukpah, Ivah 99           
     3) 1126 Braswell, Christian 99     4) 1130 Fogle, Ethan 00           
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      55.34Q  2 
     1) 4558 Valentine, Tyrell 99       2) 4565 Woodard, Al'Vonte 00      
     3) 4532 Henry, Ta'Zhawn 00         4) 4544 McGraw II, Rodney 00      
  4 14-38 East Palo Alto Greyhound  'A'                   56.73Q  3 
     1) 5279 Anderson, Nicholas 00      2) 5281 Bains, Brandon 99         
     3) 5283 Elzie, Darrien Ronald 99   4) 5290 Mims, Jordan 99           
  5 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        55.51q  4 
     1) 5608 Devaughn, Elijah 99        2) 5603 Bates, Abeje 99           
     3) 5610 Gray, Rylan 00             4) 5609 Fenix, Darryl 99          
  6 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      55.53q  2 
     1) 5887 Bowen, Billy 99            2) 5890 Collier, Joshua 99        
     3) 5899 Mitchell, Real 00          4) 5903 Shinnick, Zachary 99      
  7 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         55.60q  2 
     1) 6173 Carringtoniii, James 99    2) 6209 Wiggins, Reginald 00      
     3) 6211 Williams, Daequan 99       4) 6196 Price, Sincere 99         
  8 03 55 Greenville Jets  'A'                            55.68q  1 
     1) 1459 Elrod, Jamie 00            2) 1462 Johnson, Jaquez 00        
     3) 1466 Pinson, Jaylon 99          4) 1468 White, Quavian 00         
  9 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'B'                   56.00   4 
     1) 1156 Timite, Housman 00         2) 1134 Hargrove, Xavian 99       
     3) 1147 Paige, Micaiah 99          4) 1161 Watson, Isaiah 99         
 10 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                   56.08   2 
     1) 577 Allison, O'Shaan 99         2) 578 Brown, David 00            
     3) 583 Dillon, Nicholas 99         4) 592 Sanders, Charles 99        
 11 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                             57.07   3 
     1) 3926 Goode, Jelani 99           2) 3936 Moreland, Shamar 99       
     3) 3939 Shedrick, Wyatt 00         4) 3942 White, Keshaud 00         
 12 06-09 A G Gaston TC  'A'                              57.51   4 
     1) 2267 Brown, Devonta' 99         2) 2268 Ellison, JaMarcus 99      
     3) 2269 Joiner, Harlod 00          4) 2270 Woods, Tedarrius 99       
 13 12-26-A. W. Brown  'A'                                57.61   3 
     1) 4587 Williams, Corbin 00        2) 4578 Keeling, Odessey 99       
     3) 4572 Carr, Jordan 99            4) 4584 Sparrow, Jaymir 99        
 14 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                   57.78   2 
     1) 5438 Matthews, Mikel 99         2) 5430 Howland, Maxwell 99       
     3) 5436 Lux, Bralyn 00             4) 5445 Preston, Ronnie 99        
 15 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                       58.17   4 
     1) 3534 Charlton, Ryan 00          2) 3556 Major Jr., Marcus 00      
     3) 3527 Archer, Truedale 99        4) 3539 Gordon, Daquan 99         
 16 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       58.68   1 
     1) 6111 Coates, Sherrod 99         2) 6116 Davis, Melvin 99          
     3) 6122 Harris, Darrius 99         4) 6127 Izzard, Derekiii 99       
 17 07-21-Illinois Stealth TC  'A'                        59.13   4 
     1) 3030 Flynn, Moziah 99           2) 3034 Mohammed, Jordan 00       
     3) 3036 Powell, Jarel 99           4) 3040 Salley, Kyle 00           
 18 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         59.89   4 
     1) 6557 Brockington, Deandre 99    2) 6594 Thomas, Isaiah 00         
     3) 6561 Currie-Elliott, Jamal 99   4) 6576 Mitchell, Coleman 00      
 19 06-09 Magic City Runners  'A'                       1:00.18   1 
     1) 2335 Underwood, Tyus 99         2) 2327 Armstrong, Jeffrey 99     
     3) 2331 Holmes, Sam 99             4) 2333 Mcmillan, Jalen 00        
 20 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                  1:01.01   3 
     1) 4895 Rameriez, Izaias 99        2) 4898 Taylor, Ceaonda 00        
     3) 4893 Nixon, DeJuan 99           4) 4891 Mohammed, Bona 99         
 21 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                  1:04.77   2 
     1) 3184 Ford, John 00              2) 3203 Schneider, Jared 00       
     3) 3173 Calvin, Frrank 01          4) 3195 King, Justice 99          
 -- 10-48-Az Arizona Titans  'A'                            DNF   1 
     1) 3899 Bennett, Daquavia 99       2) 3900 Griffin, Marquise 00      
     3) 3901 Joiner, Jamarye 99         4) 3902 Kadiri, Prince 99         
 -- 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                     DNF   1 
     1) 2340 Beard, Daniel 00           2) 2388 Woods, Collin 00          
     3) 2365 Jones, Jarius 99           4) 2375 Parker, Anthony 99        
 -- 02-08 South Jersey Rising Star  'A'                      DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 626 Jones, Zaire 00             2) 627 Norman, Julian 99          
     3) 622 Cunningham, Ja'saan 99      4) 625 Hardy, Tyler 00            
 -- 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                                 DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 4374 Charles, Eric 99           2) 4440 McAdoo, Devin 99          
     3) 4381 Curry, Jalen 99            4) 4358 Bennett, Albert 00        
 -- 08-40-Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                      DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 3414 Shade, Joesh 00            2) 3415 Smith, Aaron 03           
     3) 3417 Smith, Spencer 00          4) 3405 Greene, M.J. 99           
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   54.70  
     1) 1140 Johnson, Jermaine 00       2) 1158 Tukpah, Ivah 99           
     3) 1126 Braswell, Christian 99     4) 1130 Fogle, Ethan 00           
  2 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      55.01  
     1) 4558 Valentine, Tyrell 99       2) 4565 Woodard, Al'Vonte 00      
     3) 4532 Henry, Ta'Zhawn 00         4) 4544 McGraw II, Rodney 00      
  3 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        55.34  
     1) 5608 Devaughn, Elijah 99        2) 5603 Bates, Abeje 99           
     3) 5610 Gray, Rylan 00             4) 5609 Fenix, Darryl 99          
  4 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      55.36  
     1) 5887 Bowen, Billy 99            2) 5890 Collier, Joshua 99        
     3) 5899 Mitchell, Real 00          4) 5903 Shinnick, Zachary 99      
  5 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         55.87  
     1) 6173 Carringtoniii, James 99    2) 6209 Wiggins, Reginald 00      
     3) 6211 Williams, Daequan 99       4) 6196 Price, Sincere 99         
  6 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     56.14  
     1) 5804 Richardson, Isaiah 99      2) 5796 Hughes, Reggie 99         
     3) 6672 Hiles-Radley, Brendan 99   4) 5798 Lee, Andre 99             
  7 14-38 East Palo Alto Greyhound  'A'                   57.91  
     1) 5279 Anderson, Nicholas 00      2) 5281 Bains, Brandon 99         
     3) 5283 Elzie, Darrien Ronald 99   4) 5290 Mims, Jordan 99           
 -- 03 55 Greenville Jets  'A'                               DQ   Zone Violation
     1) 1459 Elrod, Jamie 00            2) 1462 Johnson, Jaquez 00        
     3) 1466 Pinson, Jaylon 99          4) 1468 White, Quavian 00         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                  4:19.37Q  4 
     1) 5549 Graham, Thomas 99          2) 5556 Perkins, Nathan 99        
     3) 5558 Thompson, Bryan 99         4) 5564 Woodbey, Jaiden 00        
  2 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:30.99Q  1 
     1) 4558 Valentine, Tyrell 99       2) 4565 Woodard, Al'Vonte 00      
     3) 4532 Henry, Ta'Zhawn 00         4) 4566 Wyche, Da'quazemarr (Da) 9
  3 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   4:31.02Q  3 
     1) 4348 Turner, Daerribiyean 99    2) 4336 Renfro, Debione 99        
     3) 4327 Lewis, Myles 99            4) 4315 Davis, Terrell 99         
  4 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:32.72Q  2 
     1) 6633 Alexander, Marquel 99      2) 5999 Jackson, Camren 99        
     3) 6002 Mays, Donell 00            4) 6003 Miller, Knylen 99         
  5 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         4:30.53q  4 
     1) 5811 Jackson, Warren 99         2) 5809 Delgado, Joshua 00        
     3) 5815 Spearman, Donovan 99       4) 5817 Wilcox, Joshua 01         
  6 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 4:32.14q  3 
     1) 1140 Johnson, Jermaine 00       2) 1161 Watson, Isaiah 99         
     3) 1147 Paige, Micaiah 99          4) 1130 Fogle, Ethan 00           
  7 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   4:35.74q  1 
     1) 1434 Webb, Malik 00             2) 1418 Odom, Otis 99             
     3) 1432 Tobias, Landris 99         4) 1429 Showell, Grant 99         
  8 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                           4:40.06q  1 
     1) 3930 Hawkins, Makari 99         2) 3936 Moreland, Shamar 99       
     3) 3939 Shedrick, Wyatt 00         4) 3942 White, Keshaud 00         
  9 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            4:40.44   2 
     1) 4440 McAdoo, Devin 99           2) 4381 Curry, Jalen 99           
     3) 4358 Bennett, Albert 00         4) 4448 Nunn, Isaiah 99           
 10 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'B'                 4:43.23   4 
     1) 1158 Tukpah, Ivah 99            2) 1134 Hargrove, Xavian 99       
     3) 1126 Braswell, Christian 99     4) 1156 Timite, Housman 00        
 11 16-13 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                        4:44.42   3 
     1) 6100 Zawada, Joshua 99          2) 6089 Holmburg, Gunner 99       
     3) 6097 Pigues, Christian 99       4) 6099 Wilson, Tyler 99          
 12 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     4:51.39   1 
     1) 3539 Gordon, Daquan 99          2) 3532 Charlton, Dakari 01       
     3) 3527 Archer, Truedale 99        4) 3550 Ingram, Javion 99         
 13 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                  4:52.29   1 
     1) 735 Jones, Gregory 99           2) 738 Macklin, Damon 00          
     3) 742 Ptomey, Lenell 99           4) 751 Tomlin, Michael 00         
 14 14-38 East Palo Alto Greyhound  'A'                 4:56.16   2 
     1) 5287 Johnson, Jovon 99          2) 5279 Anderson, Nicholas 00     
     3) 5282 Bains, Jordan 99           4) 5290 Mims, Jordan 99           
 15 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                 4:59.89   4 
     1) 577 Allison, O'Shaan 99         2) 578 Brown, David 00            
     3) 592 Sanders, Charles 99         4) 583 Dillon, Nicholas 99        
 16 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 5:00.84   3 
     1) 5416 Adam, Jamal 00             2) 5456 Williams, Korie 99        
     3) 5438 Matthews, Mikel 99         4) 5430 Howland, Maxwell 99       
 17 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          5:01.38   4 
     1) 4981 Frazier, Max 99            2) 4974 Cowles, Keshawn 99        
     3) 5004 Tate, Jaelin 99            4) 4986 Jones, Javaun 00          
 18 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                         5:03.42   2 
     1) 2557 Lee, Michael 00            2) 2563 Rembert, Broylen 99       
     3) 2568 Washington, Tayvon 00      4) 2569 West, Joshua 99           
 19 13-36 South Central Athletic A  'A'                 5:07.46   2 
     1) 6622 Gates, Dominique 99        2) 6624 Seraile, Asante 99        
     3) 6623 Klingler, Myles 00         4) 6625 Summers, Bryce 99         
 20 16-13 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                   5:10.17   4 
     1) 6224 Foy, Cyier 99              2) 6237 Sanborn, Nathanial 00     
     3) 6230 Mclaughlin, Jaleel 00      4) 6238 Scales, Deavion 00        
 21 10-48-Az Arizona Saints  'A'                        5:14.62   3 
     1) 3893 Thomas, Tehran 99          2) 3890 Butler, Devin 99          
     3) 3895 Woodberry, Antwaun 99      4) 3892 Martin, Jerod 00          
 22 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                           5:14.90   3 
     1) 3984 Salgado, Delano 00         2) 3978 Lewis, Zachary 00         
     3) 3983 Russell, Chris 00          4) 3989 Williams, Treyvon 99      
 23 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                      5:15.51   2 
     1) 444 Allen III, Aberdeen 99      2) 451 Daniels, Haazig 99         
     3) 458 Lewis, Mekhi 99             4) 464 Walton, George 99          
 24 06-24 United Southern Express  'A'                  5:17.72   3 
     1) 2735 Auzenne, Landon 99         2) 2744 Levy, Gerald 99           
     3) 6685 London, Demetris 99        4) 2752 Thomas, Warren 99         
 25 06-24 Elm Grove Track Club  'A'                     5:19.06   1 
     1) 2576 Jones, Willie 99           2) 2577 Leachman, Keenan 99       
     3) 2578 Phillip, Deontre 00        4) 2582 Williams, Alvion 99       
 26 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                     5:22.98   2 
     1) 3631 Clark, Jamal 99            2) 3652 Walker, Deandre 99        
     3) 3633 Fagan, Dontez 99           4) 3648 Scurry, Chantz 99         
 27 13-36 Cascade Striders  'A'                         5:25.99   4 
     1) 4831 Ahearn, Matthew 99         2) 4832 Armstrong, Landon 00      
     3) 4837 Joseph, Ruben 00           4) 4843 Sliwoski, John 99         
 28 01-06-Notre Dame  'A'                               6:17.22   4 
     1) 314 Negrete, Miguel 02          2) 312 Klein, Kevin 00            
     3) 318 Solinski, Kamil 99          4) 317 Rincon, Christian 02       
 29 06-15 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                      6:28.87   1 
     1) 2458 Haynes, Rashawn 02         2) 6616 Porterfield, Adrian 99    
     3) 2453 Brooks, Jamarius 01        4) 2454 Brooks, Torrus 01         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                  4:15.32  
     1) 5549 Graham, Thomas 99          2) 5556 Perkins, Nathan 99        
     3) 5558 Thompson, Bryan 99         4) 5564 Woodbey, Jaiden 00        
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   4:22.90  
     1) 1434 Webb, Malik 00             2) 1418 Odom, Otis 99             
     3) 1432 Tobias, Landris 99         4) 1429 Showell, Grant 99         
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:23.95  
     1) 4558 Valentine, Tyrell 99       2) 4565 Woodard, Al'Vonte 00      
     3) 4532 Henry, Ta'Zhawn 00         4) 4566 Wyche, Da'quazemarr (Da) 9
  4 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   4:24.32  
     1) 4348 Turner, Daerribiyean 99    2) 4336 Renfro, Debione 99        
     3) 4327 Lewis, Myles 99            4) 4315 Davis, Terrell 99         
  5 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         4:24.90  
     1) 5811 Jackson, Warren 99         2) 5809 Delgado, Joshua 00        
     3) 5815 Spearman, Donovan 99       4) 5817 Wilcox, Joshua 01         
  6 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 4:33.67  
     1) 1140 Johnson, Jermaine 00       2) 1161 Watson, Isaiah 99         
     3) 1147 Paige, Micaiah 99          4) 1130 Fogle, Ethan 00           
  7 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:41.58  
     1) 6633 Alexander, Marquel 99      2) 5999 Jackson, Camren 99        
     3) 5995 Allison, Jordan 00         4) 6003 Miller, Knylen 99         
  8 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                           4:42.76  
     1) 3930 Hawkins, Makari 99         2) 3936 Moreland, Shamar 99       
     3) 3939 Shedrick, Wyatt 00         4) 3942 White, Keshaud 00         
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5877 Lee, Sean           00 Usa High Jump            1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton               1.30m    4-03.25 
  3  4284 Davis, Jeremy       99 25-Rising Stars         J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4  3054 Ellis, Branden      99 07-21-Il Unattac        J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5  3936 Moreland, Shamar    99 10-48-Az Do Righ        J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6  5556 Perkins, Nathan     99 Cal Rising Stars         1.25m    4-01.25 
  6  6330 Counciliii, Ricky   99 16 NC Unattached         1.25m    4-01.25 
  8  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express        J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9   282 Brown, Tai          00 01-06-Metropolis        J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10  6321 Wells, Sherrard     99 16 Next Level            1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  2699 Constantine, Brayl  99 06-24 Southern U        J1.20m    3-11.25 
 12  3961 Smith, James        00 10-48-Az Flames         J1.20m    3-11.25 
 13   283 Cruickshank, Aron   00 01-06-Metropolis         1.15m    3-09.25 
 14  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest          1.10m    3-07.25 
 15  5116 Marvin, Isaac       00 37 Salem Track          J1.10m    3-07.25 
 16   116 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 01-02 Waltham TC        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 17  5301 Brown, Marion       99 14-38 Full Strid         1.05m    3-05.25 
 18  4644 Rice, Myles         99 26-Hallmark TC          J1.05m    3-05.25 
 19  1702 Holt, Preston       99 14 Miami Northw         J1.05m    3-05.25 
 --  1705 Wheeler, Nathaniel  99 14 Miami Northw             NH            
 --  1163 Jackson, Jerrod     99 10 Vision El                NH            
 --  4827 Stovall, Cam'ron    99 36 Barron Park S            NH            
 --  3595 Collins, Zaven      99 09-27 OK Una                NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5558 Thompson, Bryan     99 Cal Rising Stars         4.77m   2.6  15-07.75 
  2  3893 Thomas, Tehran      99 10-48-Az Saints          4.52m   1.5  14-10.00 
  3  1197 Blair, Allen        99 12 Speed Inc TC          4.44m   1.9  14-07.00 
  4  4161 Amushie, Chima      99 25-C.L. Athletic         4.39m   3.2  14-05.00 
  5  4578 Keeling, Odessey    99 26-A. W. Brown           4.37m   3.4  14-04.00 
  6  5496 Nevels, Isaiah      99 14-46-Bak Gray           4.35m   0.9  14-03.25 
  7  2838 Hunter, Khalid      99 07-16-Ind Storm          4.26m   0.6  13-11.75 
  8  5920 Iosivas, Andresi    99 15-39 Hawii Unat         4.19m   0.3  13-09.00 
  9  5903 Shinnick, Zachary   99 W C Gazelle              4.11m   2.5  13-06.00 
 10  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St          4.07m   3.9  13-04.25 
 11  4587 Williams, Corbin    00 26-A. W. Brown           4.01m   1.4  13-02.00 
 12  6245 Digsby, Kierian     99 16 Gastonia Eagl         3.96m   1.8  13-00.00 
 13  2419 Richards, Christop  00 06-09 Speed City        J3.96m   3.9  13-00.00 
 14    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE           3.94m   2.1  12-11.25 
 15  5664 Smith, Darnay       99 Murrieta Maveric         3.89m   2.1  12-09.25 
 16  5436 Lux, Bralyn         00 14-38 Umoja TC           3.87m   2.0  12-08.50 
 17   884 Breece, Joshua      99 10 Ft. Belvo             3.81m   2.0  12-06.00 
 18  6286 Johnson, Nolan      00 16 Hi Point Pant         3.79m   3.0  12-05.25 
 19  1441 Anderson, Jordan    99 Villa Rica T             3.76m   3.4  12-04.00 
 20  4013 Taylor, Cameron     99 10-48-Az Puma            3.72m   1.9  12-02.50 
 21   550 Pellegrino, Matias  00 02-07-Nj Una             3.57m   1.5  11-08.50 
 22  2331 Holmes, Sam         99 06-09 Magic City         3.50m   3.7  11-05.75 
 23  2054 Gonzalez, Geno      99 05-18 Warren Str         3.48m   2.1  11-05.00 
 24  3595 Collins, Zaven      99 09-27 OK Una             3.33m   2.9  10-11.25 
 25  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest          3.29m   2.7  10-09.50 
 26  1804 Milton, Devin       00 05-17 All Stars          3.25m   1.4  10-08.00 
 27  1556 Bolton, Chad        00 14 Central Flor          3.22m   2.6  10-06.75 
 28   119 O'Neil, Thomas      99 01-02 Waltham TC         3.21m   2.0  10-06.50 
 29  4831 Ahearn, Matthew     99 36 Cascade Strid         3.14m   1.2  10-03.75 
 --  6107 Brown, Dyami        99 16 Charlotte Fli            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5881 Tadepalli, Kushaal  99 Valley United           10.48m   34-04.75 
  2  4294 Anderson, Josh      99 25-Southern Eagl         9.77m   32-00.75 
  3  3425 Phelps, Nick        99 08-40-Iowa Unatt         9.27m   30-05.00 
  4  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St          8.60m   28-02.75 
  5  1259 Rowell, Harrison    99 Etowah                   8.56m   28-01.00 
  6  3427 Webner, Matthew     99 08-40-Iowa Unatt         8.42m   27-07.50 
  7  4272 Vennard, Aiden      99 25-Northwest Fly         8.18m   26-10.00 
  8  2727 Stewart, Phillip    99 06-24 Spar TC            8.17m   26-09.75 
  9  6602 Pratt, John         99 16 Univ City Nin         8.15m   26-09.00 
 10  3050 Clott, Tanner       99 07-21-Il Unattac         8.13m   26-08.25 
 11  6573 Laws, Jaylen        99 16 Triangle Cham         8.05m   26-05.00 
 12  2002 Levesque, Ommanuel  99 05-17 Toledo Tit         7.89m   25-10.75 
 13  1844 Saurine, David      99 05-17 Miami Vall         7.76m   25-05.50 
 14  1353 Willingham, Michae  99 Sapphire Tra             7.75m   25-05.25 
 15  3894 Wesley, Taylon      99 10-48-Az Saints          7.74m   25-04.75 
 16  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express         7.60m   24-11.25 
 17  5439 McDowell, J'Tayo    99 14-38 Umoja TC          J7.60m   24-11.25 
 18  6593 Taylor, Antonio     99 16 Triangle Cham         7.57m   24-10.00 
 19   430 Willson, Greg       99 02-04 NiagaraUNA        J7.57m   24-10.00 
 20  4733 Linvel, Raylon      99 26 Tru Speed             7.45m   24-05.50 
 21   621 Brown, Malcolm      99 02-08 SJ Rising          7.19m   23-07.25 
 22  5289 Matthews-Murphy, T  99 14-38 East Palo          7.17m   23-06.25 
 23  5411 Skes-Miller, Dariu  99 14-38 The Flying         7.08m   23-02.75 
 24  3811 Weil, Aaron         99 10-32-Co Zoom            6.77m   22-02.50 
 25  1726 Ruth, Kisean        00 14 Phantom TC            6.37m   20-10.75 
 26    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE           6.00m   19-08.25 
 27  2220 LeMasters, Jarett   99 05-51 Capital Ci         5.85m   19-02.50 
 28    19 Behn, Caelan        99 01-02 Amherst TC         4.18m   13-08.75 
 --  5755 Kaufman, Ben        99 So Cal Comets               ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express        34.43m     112-11 
  2  4397 Freeman III, Wade   99 25-Track Houston        33.05m     108-05 
  3  4272 Vennard, Aiden      99 25-Northwest Fly        31.41m     103-01 
  4  5231 Booker, Dauson      99 14-38 Central Va        29.94m      98-03 
  5  5554 Palmer, Ayries      99 Cal Rising Stars        29.26m      96-00 
  6  5798 Lee, Andre          99 So Cal Run Couga        28.74m      94-03 
  7  4837 Joseph, Ruben       00 36 Cascade Strid        28.32m      92-11 
  8   493 Siegel, Cole        99 02-07 NJ Strider        27.07m      88-10 
  9  5436 Lux, Bralyn         00 14-38 Umoja TC          26.20m      85-11 
 10  3894 Wesley, Taylon      99 10-48-Az Saints         26.08m      85-07 
 11  5755 Kaufman, Ben        99 So Cal Comets           25.98m      85-03 
 12  1073 Serger, John        99 10 McLean Yo            24.83m      81-05 
 13  6487 Addison, Donavan    99 16 Track Xplosio        24.78m      81-03 
 14    19 Behn, Caelan        99 01-02 Amherst TC        24.14m      79-02 
 15  4725 Johnson, Christian  99 26-Track Dynamit        24.12m      79-02 
 16  2220 LeMasters, Jarett   99 05-51 Capital Ci        23.96m      78-07 
 17  2413 Isom, Brock         99 06-09 Speed City        23.41m      76-10 
 18  1356 Sanford, Scott      99 Sequoyah                22.70m      74-06 
 19   479 Hughes, Sean        00 02-07 NJ Strider        22.65m      74-04 
 20  3371 Proby, Jarrett      00 08-29-Wings             21.43m      70-04 
 21  6573 Laws, Jaylen        99 16 Triangle Cham        20.98m      68-10 
 22  3648 Scurry, Chantz      99 09-27 So. Oklah         20.88m      68-06 
 23  1798 Clark, Jeramiah     99 05-17 All Stars         20.63m      67-08 
 24  4832 Armstrong, Landon   00 36 Cascade Strid        20.55m      67-05 
 25  1838 Gemmaka, Garrett    00 05-17 Miami Vall        20.28m      66-06 
 26  1551 Heister, Harris     99 14 Break Away T         20.20m      66-03 
 27  1447 Smith, Mark         99 Walton Youth            19.51m      64-00 
 28  3211 FitzPatrick, Kavan  99 08-20-Thunderbir        18.98m      62-03 
 29   116 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 01-02 Waltham TC        17.32m      56-10 
 30  1702 Holt, Preston       99 14 Miami Northw         15.39m      50-06 
 31  3628 Burkhalter, Zabrie  00 09-27 So. Oklah         14.22m      46-08 
 32  2921 Collins, Cameron    99 07-21-Chicago St        14.06m      46-01 
 33  6187 Mcfadden, Xzavier   00 16 Durham Stride        13.38m      43-11 
 34  2954 Perry, Jonathan     99 07-21-Fast & Fit        12.98m      42-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  6421 Kelly, Tyrese       99 16 Sandhills           1:04.37   4    277
  2  6662 Davis, Jacoby       99 25-Rising Stars        1:04.51   4    273
  3  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T       1:04.78   3    265
  4  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars       1:04.89   4    262
  5  5564 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Cal Rising Stars       1:06.19   3    227
  6  1362 Ramey, Garrison     99 Spirit Alpha           1:06.72   4    213
  7  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T       1:07.92   4    184
  8  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton             1:07.97   3    183
  9  3936 Moreland, Shamar    99 10-48-Az Do Righ       1:08.32   2    175
 10  6576 Mitchell, Coleman   00 16 Triangle Cham       1:09.16   2    156
 11  4895 Rameriez, Izaias    99 36 High Voltage        1:09.26   4    153
 12  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St        1:09.28   4    153
 13  5556 Perkins, Nathan     99 Cal Rising Stars       1:11.87   3    101
 14   886 Allen, Eric         99 10 Full Spee           1:12.97   1     82
 15    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE         1:13.03   2     81
 16  3989 Williams, Treyvon   99 10-48-Az Mustang       1:14.15   2     64
 17  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express       1:16.84   4     29
 18   283 Cruickshank, Aron   00 01-06-Metropolis       1:17.02   3     28
 19  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest        1:19.69   2      6
 20   836 Coyne Lukas, Logan  99 02-11 Westmorela       1:19.99   3      5
 21  3661 Mcfarland, David    01 09-28 Hays Strid       1:20.72   2      2
 22  3148 Robinson, Bomani    99 07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:24.96   1 
 23   764 Brewer, Aiden       00 0211 Mon Valley        1:25.41   1 
 24  2995 Sullivan, John      99 07-21-Huskie TC        1:26.82   1 
 --  5388 Moren, Jarod        02 14-38 Team Olymp           DNF   1 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2  6662 Davis, Jacoby       99 25-Rising Stars          1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T         1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2  1362 Ramey, Garrison     99 Spirit Alpha             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2  6421 Kelly, Tyrese       99 16 Sandhills             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  6  4895 Rameriez, Izaias    99 36 High Voltage          1.25m    4-01.25    218
  7  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton               1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7  5556 Perkins, Nathan     99 Cal Rising Stars         1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express         1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St          1.20m    3-11.25    188
 11  3661 Mcfarland, David    01 09-28 Hays Strid         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 11   283 Cruickshank, Aron   00 01-06-Metropolis         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 11  3936 Moreland, Shamar    99 10-48-Az Do Righ         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 11  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 11   836 Coyne Lukas, Logan  99 02-11 Westmorela         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 16  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest          1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16  5564 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Cal Rising Stars         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16  3989 Williams, Treyvon   99 10-48-Az Mustang         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 19  3148 Robinson, Bomani    99 07-21-Zephyrs TC         1.05m    3-05.25    105
 19    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE           1.05m    3-05.25    105
 21   886 Allen, Eric         99 10 Full Spee             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 21   764 Brewer, Aiden       00 0211 Mon Valley          1.00m    3-03.25     81
 21  2995 Sullivan, John      99 07-21-Huskie TC          1.00m    3-03.25     81
 24  5388 Moren, Jarod        02 14-38 Team Olymp         0.80m    2-07.50      8
 --  6576 Mitchell, Coleman   00 16 Triangle Cham            NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4895 Rameriez, Izaias    99 36 High Voltage          7.85m   25-09.25    357
  2  5564 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Cal Rising Stars         7.70m   25-03.25    349
  3  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St          7.67m   25-02.00    347
  4  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express         7.40m   24-03.50    331
  5  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars         7.32m   24-00.25    326
  6  1362 Ramey, Garrison     99 Spirit Alpha             7.27m   23-10.25    323
  7  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton               7.18m   23-06.75    318
  8  3989 Williams, Treyvon   99 10-48-Az Mustang         6.90m   22-07.75    301
  9  3936 Moreland, Shamar    99 10-48-Az Do Righ         6.88m   22-07.00    300
 10  5556 Perkins, Nathan     99 Cal Rising Stars         6.81m   22-04.25    296
 11  6662 Davis, Jacoby       99 25-Rising Stars          6.67m   21-10.75    288
 12  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T         6.63m   21-09.00    286
 12   886 Allen, Eric         99 10 Full Spee             6.63m   21-09.00    286
 14  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T         6.51m   21-04.25    279
 15  6421 Kelly, Tyrese       99 16 Sandhills             6.45m   21-02.00    275
 16    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE           6.31m   20-08.50    267
 17   836 Coyne Lukas, Logan  99 02-11 Westmorela         6.12m   20-01.00    256
 18  3148 Robinson, Bomani    99 07-21-Zephyrs TC         5.99m   19-08.00    248
 19  3661 Mcfarland, David    01 09-28 Hays Strid         5.91m   19-04.75    244
 20   283 Cruickshank, Aron   00 01-06-Metropolis         5.44m   17-10.25    216
 21  2995 Sullivan, John      99 07-21-Huskie TC          5.17m   16-11.50    201
 22   764 Brewer, Aiden       00 0211 Mon Valley          4.58m   15-00.50    167
 23  6576 Mitchell, Coleman   00 16 Triangle Cham         4.53m   14-10.50    164
 24  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest          4.09m   13-05.00    139
 25  5388 Moren, Jarod        02 14-38 Team Olymp         2.32m    7-07.50     41
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars           871  
  2  6662 Davis, Jacoby       99 25-Rising Stars            811  
  3  6421 Kelly, Tyrese       99 16 Sandhills               802  
  4  1362 Ramey, Garrison     99 Spirit Alpha               786  
  5  4895 Rameriez, Izaias    99 36 High Voltage            728  
  6  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T           713  
  7  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T           710  
  8  5564 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Cal Rising Stars           707  
  9  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton                 689  
 10  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St            688  
 11  3936 Moreland, Shamar    99 10-48-Az Do Righ           634  
 12  5556 Perkins, Nathan     99 Cal Rising Stars           585  
 13  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express           548  
 14  3989 Williams, Treyvon   99 10-48-Az Mustang           496  
 15    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE             453  
 16   886 Allen, Eric         99 10 Full Spee               449  
 17   836 Coyne Lukas, Logan  99 02-11 Westmorela           420  
 18  3661 Mcfarland, David    01 09-28 Hays Strid           405  
 19   283 Cruickshank, Aron   00 01-06-Metropolis           403  
 20  3148 Robinson, Bomani    99 07-21-Zephyrs TC           353  
 21  6576 Mitchell, Coleman   00 16 Triangle Cham           320  
 22  2995 Sullivan, John      99 07-21-Huskie TC            282  
 23  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest            276  
 24   764 Brewer, Aiden       00 0211 Mon Valley            248  
 25  5388 Moren, Jarod        02 14-38 Team Olymp            49  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4239 Berry, Steven       99 25-Northwest Fly       8:54.64  
  2  5304 Gomez, Jason        00 14-38 Lsi Sprint       9:01.24  
  3  4762 Aguilar, Jonathan   00 43-South Tx Walk       9:08.15  
  4  5116 Marvin, Isaac       00 37 Salem Track         9:13.79  
  5  4289 Praylor, Kerinton   99 25-Rising Stars       10:12.59  
  6  1551 Heister, Harris     99 14 Break Away T       10:27.90  
  7  3843 Santistevan, Nicol  00 10-42-Nm Albuq.       10:33.81  
  8  1213 Kluck, Jeremy       99 12 Virginia Unat      10:33.94  
  9  1561 Moscoso, Juan       01 14 Central Flor       10:38.55  
 10  5568 Paez, Andrew        00 Cerritos Blaze        10:56.12  
 11   872 Rodgers, Jacob      00 10 Ebenezer           11:00.56  
 12  6521 Jordan, William     00 16 Track Xplosio      11:00.58  
 13   835 Ansell Jr., Robert  00 02-11 Westmorela      13:34.14  
 --   115 O'Donoghue, Daniel  99 01-02 Waltham TC            DQ  
 --  4797 McCluskey, Ryan     99 35 Comets TC                DQ  

Full Results - Midget

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5560 Williams, Jaela     97 Cal Rising Stars         12.55Q  2.1  1 
  2   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           12.57Q  2.2  5 
  3  4591 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  97 26-Cedar Hill Bl         12.62Q  2.3  2 
  4  1467 Teeasiah, Vance     97 55 G'Ville Jets          12.78Q  2.6  3 
  5  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         12.94Q  1.0  4 
  6  1952 Carter, Cheyanne    97 05-17 Pacesetter         12.65q  2.3  2 
  7  1105 Lewis, Kyla         97 10 Team Acce             12.94q  2.6  3 
  8  2850 Young-Irby, Lynna   98 07-16-Ind Storm          13.00q  2.3  2 
  9  3259 Green, Ahmani       97 08-29-Jaguars            13.01   2.6  3 
 10  4678 Osa, God'stime      97 26 Plano Cheetah         13.04   2.2  5 
 11  5387 Williams, Schantel  97 14-38 Stockton S         13.05   2.3  2 
 12   734 Johnson, Genaya     98 0211 Future Star         13.06   2.3  2 
 13  1554 Whitney, Kaylin     98 14 Break Away T          13.07   2.6  3 
 14  5730 Farmer, Kaena       97 Sfv EarthQuakes          13.09   1.0  4 
 15  4386 Davis, Tyana M.     97 25-Track Houston         13.10   2.1  1 
 16  5256 Hurley, Tera        97 14-38 City Track         13.12   2.2  5 
 17  5732 Moore, Schuyler     97 Sfv EarthQuakes          13.15   2.3  2 
 18  6120 Grier, Maya         97 16 Charlotte Fli         13.17   2.2  5 
 19  3031 Hylton, Kayla       98 07-21-Il Stealth         13.23   2.1  1 
 20  5138 Pumpelly, Ariana    97 37 Tigard Youth          13.24   1.0  4 
 21   814 Jeter, Taylor       97 0211 Steel City          13.35   2.6  3 
 22  2359 Jackson, Katie      97 06-09 Mobile Par         13.36   1.0  4 
 23  6287 Little, Mia         97 16 Hi Point Pant         13.37   2.1  1 
 24  3738 Doublin, Khayla     97 10-32-Co Flyers          13.40   1.0  4 
 25  5233 Drew, Danielle      98 14-38 Central Va         13.47   2.2  5 
 26  4929 Williams, Brittni   97 36 Pnw Unattache         13.48   2.6  3 
 27  2334 Posey, Evelyn       97 06-09 Magic City         13.56   2.1  1 
 28  3897 Richardson, Kyla    98 10-48-Az Unattac         13.70   2.1  1 
 29  4825 Chamberlin, Haley   97 36 Barron Park S         13.84   2.2  5 
 30  3570 Wimms, Imari        98 09-27 Eastside S         13.86   2.6  3 
 31  1852 Carter, Tamera      97 05-17 New World          13.86   2.1  1 
 32  2651 Davis, Gabrielle    97 06-24 New Era TC         13.99   1.0  4 
 33  3557 Marsh, Deirdra      97 09-27 Eastside S         14.09   2.2  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4591 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  97 26-Cedar Hill Bl         12.63  -2.0 
  2   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           12.78  -2.0 
  3  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         12.94  -2.0 
  4  1952 Carter, Cheyanne    97 05-17 Pacesetter         13.03  -2.0 
  5  1105 Lewis, Kyla         97 10 Team Acce             13.13  -2.0 
  6  1467 Teeasiah, Vance     97 55 G'Ville Jets          13.15  -2.0 
  7  2850 Young-Irby, Lynna   98 07-16-Ind Storm          13.43  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         25.18Q  2.0  5 
  2   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           25.38Q  2.4  2 
  3  1058 Knight, Kennedy     97 10 Maryland              25.40Q  1.8  4 
  4  1444 Fagan, Venida       97 Voices of Fa             25.53Q  0.9  1 
  5  4556 Stewart, Regan      97 25-Wings                 26.21Q  2.1  3 
  6  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         25.43q  2.0  5 
  7  4591 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  97 26-Cedar Hill Bl         25.81q  2.4  2 
  8  1952 Carter, Cheyanne    97 05-17 Pacesetter         25.89q  1.8  4 
  9  1318 Abrams, Aliyah      97 Rate of Moti             26.31   2.1  3 
 10  6415 Smoot, Jalessa      97 16 Salisbury Sp          26.52   2.4  2 
 11  5732 Moore, Schuyler     97 Sfv EarthQuakes          26.53   1.8  4 
 12  6120 Grier, Maya         97 16 Charlotte Fli         26.74   2.0  5 
 13  3259 Green, Ahmani       97 08-29-Jaguars            26.79   0.9  1 
 14   814 Jeter, Taylor       97 0211 Steel City          26.90   1.8  4 
 15  2359 Jackson, Katie      97 06-09 Mobile Par         26.91   2.0  5 
 16  5387 Williams, Schantel  97 14-38 Stockton S         27.00   2.0  5 
 17  5138 Pumpelly, Ariana    97 37 Tigard Youth          27.06   1.8  4 
 18  6087 Ealey, Kalia        97 16 Carolina Elit         27.15   2.1  3 
 19  1554 Whitney, Kaylin     98 14 Break Away T          27.17   0.9  1 
 20  2857 Covington, Makayla  97 07-16-Indy's Rac         27.18   2.4  2 
 21   734 Johnson, Genaya     98 0211 Future Star         27.21   0.9  1 
 22  4929 Williams, Brittni   97 36 Pnw Unattache         27.23   2.1  3 
 23  5278 Ahmad, Aishah       98 14-38 East Palo          27.23   2.4  2 
 24  3031 Hylton, Kayla       98 07-21-Il Stealth         27.51   2.4  2 
 25  3897 Richardson, Kyla    98 10-48-Az Unattac         27.65   0.9  1 
 26  2710 Young, Victoria     97 06-24 Southern U         28.04   2.1  3 
 27  2334 Posey, Evelyn       97 06-09 Magic City         28.06   0.9  1 
 28   364 Vizcarrondo, Jamil  97 01-06-Zodiacs            28.32   2.4  2 
 29  1852 Carter, Tamera      97 05-17 New World          28.35   2.1  3 
 30  4919 Harewood, Maya      98 36 Pnw Unattache         28.42   2.0  5 
 31  3567 Smitherman, Lauren  98 09-27 Eastside S         28.64   0.9  1 
 32   362 Strunkey, Arianne   97 01-06-Zodiacs            28.75   2.0  5 
 33  2197 Townsend, Taliyah   98 05-41 Westside T         28.87   1.8  4 
 34  3557 Marsh, Deirdra      97 09-27 Eastside S         29.04   1.8  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1444 Fagan, Venida       97 Voices of Fa             25.49  -2.3 
  2  4591 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  97 26-Cedar Hill Bl         25.70  -2.3 
  3  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         25.95  -2.3 
  4  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         25.96  -2.3 
  5   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           26.16  -2.3 
  6  1058 Knight, Kennedy     97 10 Maryland              26.27  -2.3 
  7  1952 Carter, Cheyanne    97 05-17 Pacesetter         26.76  -2.3 
  8  4556 Stewart, Regan      97 25-Wings                 27.13  -2.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1444 Fagan, Venida       97 Voices of Fa             57.31Q  4 
  2  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         57.41Q  5 
  3  1318 Abrams, Aliyah      97 Rate of Moti             58.55Q  3 
  4  4416 Horton, Kiana       97 25-Track Houston         58.96Q  1 
  5  5650 Henderson, Zuri     97 LA Jets Girls            59.04Q  2 
  6  5775 Rogers, Chanel      97 So Cal Comets            59.54q  3 
  7   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           59.87q  5 
  8  6415 Smoot, Jalessa      97 16 Salisbury Sp        1:00.12q  3 
  9  5419 Baynard, Timarya    97 14-38 Umoja TC         1:00.40   5 
 10  4507 Campbell, Daphney   97 25-Wings               1:00.84   2 
 11  3006 Brown, Asia         97 07-21-Ill Elite        1:01.16   3 
 12  1657 Baker, Asja         98 14 Miami Dade TC       1:02.32   2 
 13  2850 Young-Irby, Lynna   98 07-16-Ind Storm        1:02.40   5 
 14  6545 Morrison, Erin      97 16 Tri-City Rela       1:02.41   2 
 15  5352 Carr-Washington, T  97 14-38 Roseville        1:02.54   1 
 16  5138 Pumpelly, Ariana    97 37 Tigard Youth        1:02.66   4 
 17  3848 Romano, Alexa       97 10-42-Nm Fast Tr       1:02.70   2 
 18  2181 Jackson, Lauren     97 05-41 Westside T       1:03.08   3 
 19  5498 Smith, Tianna       97 14-46-Bak Gray         1:03.10   5 
 20  4593 White, Danyel       98 26-Cedar Hill Bl       1:03.26   1 
 21  6143 Walker, Olivia      97 16 Charlotte Fli       1:03.41   4 
 22  3897 Richardson, Kyla    98 10-48-Az Unattac       1:03.47   4 
 23  3259 Green, Ahmani       97 08-29-Jaguars          1:03.52   4 
 24  2507 Watson, Brianna     97 06-15 On The Rig       1:03.74   3 
 25  4919 Harewood, Maya      98 36 Pnw Unattache       1:03.83   1 
 26  2710 Young, Victoria     97 06-24 Southern U       1:04.58   4 
 27  5642 Grandberry, Tamia   97 LA Jets Girls          1:05.52   4 
 28  1858 Nevels, Mariah      97 05-17 New World        1:05.93   2 
 29  1860 Sharpe, Jocelyn     97 05-17 New World        1:07.05   5 
 30  3450 Berry, Imani        97 09-22 Dashers TC       1:08.15   5 
 31  3896 Richardson, Kayla   98 10-48-Az Unattac       1:08.50   1 
 32   362 Strunkey, Arianne   97 01-06-Zodiacs          1:09.79   2 
 33  3632 Davis, Nakevia      98 09-27 So. Oklah        1:12.68   3 
 --  1058 Knight, Kennedy     97 10 Maryland                 DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1444 Fagan, Venida       97 Voices of Fa             55.74  
  2  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         57.20  
  3   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           57.85  
  4  1318 Abrams, Aliyah      97 Rate of Moti             58.44  
  5  4416 Horton, Kiana       97 25-Track Houston         59.02  
  6  5775 Rogers, Chanel      97 So Cal Comets            59.57  
  7  6415 Smoot, Jalessa      97 16 Salisbury Sp        1:01.14  
  8  5650 Henderson, Zuri     97 LA Jets Girls          1:07.96  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3848 Romano, Alexa       97 10-42-Nm Fast Tr       2:24.78Q  2 
  2  6175 Dekker, Eliza       97 16 Durham Stride       2:25.13Q  3 
  3  5589 Sutton, April       97 Corona Golden El       2:25.31Q  1 
  4  4681 Collins, Maiya      97 26-Rockwall Must       2:24.91Q  2 
  5  2181 Jackson, Lauren     97 05-41 Westside T       2:26.59Q  3 
  6  5498 Smith, Tianna       97 14-46-Bak Gray         2:26.79Q  1 
  7  5164 Jenkins, Chloe      97 14-38 3M Track C       2:24.95q  2 
  8  3280 Roberts, McKayla    97 08-29-Flyers           2:27.48q  2 
  9  1410 Howard, Anriel      97 Titans                 2:28.34   1 
 10  4458 Pollard, Jada F.    97 25-Track Houston       2:29.11   1 
 11  1657 Baker, Asja         98 14 Miami Dade TC       2:29.46   3 
 12  2830 Campbell, Danielle  97 07-16-Ind Storm        2:30.24   3 
 13  3006 Brown, Asia         97 07-21-Ill Elite        2:30.85   1 
 14  4629 Jordan, Alexis      98 26-Elite of Mesq       2:30.90   1 
 15   634 Belton, Tiffany     97 02-08 Untd Stars       2:31.09   2 
 16  3996 Molloy, Jessica     97 10-48-Az Phx Bob       2:31.17   2 
 17  6236 Sanborn, Kate       97 16 Fay'ville Fly       2:31.42   3 
 18  5724 Walker, Leslie      97 Quiet Fire             2:32.34   3 
 19  5475 Smith, Dariya       97 14-38 Unattached       2:33.07   3 
 20  6251 Rudisill, Rebecca   97 16 Gastonia Eagl       2:33.38   3 
 21  1078 Yarbrough, Jimmica  97 10 New Wave            2:33.44   1 
 22  1762 Rivers, Bryanna     98 14 Trailblazers        2:33.66   2 
 23   257 Fisher, Ngozi       97 01-06-Halls Expr       2:33.96   2 
 24  2449 Shell, Grenetria    97 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:34.66   3 
 25  5661 Williams, Mia       97 LA Jets Girls          2:34.89   3 
 26  1814 Pettigrew, Jamara   97 05-17 Gems-Elite       2:36.89   2 
 27    99 Chiulli, Elena      97 01-02 Waltham TC       2:39.35   1 
 28  1860 Sharpe, Jocelyn     97 05-17 New World        2:43.14   1 
 29  3632 Davis, Nakevia      98 09-27 So. Oklah        2:45.08   2 
 30  4836 Joseph, Elena       97 36 Cascade Strid       2:46.65   1 
 31  2686 Middlebrook, Quinc  97 06-24 River Citi       2:49.31   3 
 32  2566 Smith, Braelyn      97 06-24 BR YMCA          3:14.73   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5164 Jenkins, Chloe      97 14-38 3M Track C       2:23.37  
  2  5589 Sutton, April       97 Corona Golden El       2:24.49  
  3  3848 Romano, Alexa       97 10-42-Nm Fast Tr       2:25.09  
  4  6175 Dekker, Eliza       97 16 Durham Stride       2:25.10  
  5  4681 Collins, Maiya      97 26-Rockwall Must       2:26.07  
  6  3280 Roberts, McKayla    97 08-29-Flyers           2:28.12  
  7  5498 Smith, Tianna       97 14-46-Bak Gray         2:28.31  
  8  2181 Jackson, Lauren     97 05-41 Westside T       2:33.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   217 Rivers, Danae       98 01-05 New Haven        4:49.27  
  2  6175 Dekker, Eliza       97 16 Durham Stride       4:55.95  
  3  3369 Ehler, Alli         97 08-29-Cyclones         4:59.90  
  4  3795 Colter, Jordyn      97 10-32-Co Zoom          5:00.49  
  5  5162 Hardy, Jasmine      97 14-38 3M Track C       5:01.84  
  6  3163 Wolf, Bailey        97 08-20-Dist Demon       5:04.03  
  7  4681 Collins, Maiya      97 26-Rockwall Must       5:05.20  
  8  1657 Baker, Asja         98 14 Miami Dade TC       5:06.50  
  9  4070 Lopez, Ayla         98 10-53-Tx Team Bl       5:06.96  
 10  4246 Chan, Micaela       97 25-Northwest Fly       5:10.61  
 11  6236 Sanborn, Kate       97 16 Fay'ville Fly       5:14.66  
 12  2830 Campbell, Danielle  97 07-16-Ind Storm        5:15.70  
 13  6251 Rudisill, Rebecca   97 16 Gastonia Eagl       5:20.30  
 14   566 Taylor, Kanae       97 02-08 Juventus         5:20.74  
 15  5718 Rose, Kalani        97 Quiet Fire             5:20.81  
 16   834 Ansell, Morgan      97 02-11 Westmorela       5:20.88  
 17  2895 Sheehan, Kathleen   97 07-21-Aurora Fly       5:22.73  
 18  4809 Carlson, Cyra       97 35 Spokane Mercu       5:25.02  
 19  5250 Warwick, Nicole     98 14-38 Central Va       5:26.46  
 20  1762 Rivers, Bryanna     98 14 Trailblazers        5:26.52  
 21  1195 Saunders, Maya      98 12 Richmond Hea        5:26.68  
 22  5161 Hardy, Jade         97 14-38 3M Track C       5:31.17  
 23  5702 Kosaka, Ayesha      98 Quiet Fire             5:37.78  
 24  2237 Thomas, Geneva      97 05-51 Capital Ci       5:42.46  
 25   879 Denham, Erica       98 10 Fairfax P           5:53.95  
 26  2444 Ellis, Gabrielle    97 06-15 Cont. T-Be       6:08.50  
 27  2556 Jackson, Taea       98 06-24 BR YMCA          6:32.30  
 --  4266 Rodriguez, Rebekah  97 25-Northwest Fly           DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5351 Bayliss, Christine  97 14-38 Roseville       10:23.56  
  2  6175 Dekker, Eliza       97 16 Durham Stride      10:29.28  
  3   217 Rivers, Danae       98 01-05 New Haven       10:36.26  
  4  3795 Colter, Jordyn      97 10-32-Co Zoom         10:46.20  
  5  3163 Wolf, Bailey        97 08-20-Dist Demon      10:50.05  
  6  3369 Ehler, Alli         97 08-29-Cyclones        11:00.62  
  7   994 Lang, Brittany      98 10 Howard Co          11:10.59  
  8  5821 Larsen, Maiya       97 Temecula Valley       11:11.37  
  9  4070 Lopez, Ayla         98 10-53-Tx Team Bl      11:12.45  
 10  1439 Roth, Gabrielle     97 Track Monkey          11:16.67  
 11  4246 Chan, Micaela       97 25-Northwest Fly      11:27.96  
 12  6182 Hunt, Lauren        97 16 Durham Stride      11:29.46  
 13  6236 Sanborn, Kate       97 16 Fay'ville Fly      11:29.97  
 14  5659 Russell, Kenya      98 LA Jets Girls         11:33.33  
 15  3571 Wyatt, Jaida        98 09-27 Eastside S      11:44.65  
 16  5434 Lee, Priscilla      98 14-38 Umoja TC        11:46.97  
 17  4809 Carlson, Cyra       97 35 Spokane Mercu      11:55.48  
 18   566 Taylor, Kanae       97 02-08 Juventus        11:55.50  
 19  4258 Mester, Madison     97 25-Northwest Fly      12:03.03  
 20   695 Coughenour, Audrey  98 02-08-Midatl Una      12:03.76  
 21   834 Ansell, Morgan      97 02-11 Westmorela      12:07.84  
 22   149 Foley, Shea         97 01-03 Delmar Tra      12:16.67  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         12.26Q -2.2  3 
  2   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             12.90Q -0.8  5 
  3  1262 Lucas, Uyriah       97 Gazelle Trac             12.98Q -0.7  1 
  4  1168 Revell, Daijona     97 10 Woodlawn              13.04Q -0.7  4 
  5  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         13.63Q -2.5  2 
  6  5731 Goff, Sasha         98 Sfv EarthQuakes          13.23q -0.8  5 
  7  2792 Milton, Taryn       97 07-16-Ft Wayne E         13.31q -0.8  5 
  8  3455 Brown, Janique      97 09-22 Dashers TC         13.32q -0.7  1 
  9  5644 Hale, Aliyah        97 LA Jets Girls            13.35  -0.7  4 
 10   208 Curtis, Gabrielle   97 01-05 New Haven          13.66  -0.8  5 
 11  1560 Martin, Mikaela     97 14 Central Flor          13.70  -2.2  3 
 12  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern         13.82  -0.7  1 
 13  1701 Holt, Courtney      97 14 Miami Northw          14.01  -0.7  4 
 14  3450 Berry, Imani        97 09-22 Dashers TC         14.03  -0.7  4 
 15  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City         14.06  -2.5  2 
 16  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC          14.15  -0.7  1 
 17  6359 Hale, Nateja        97 16 Piedmont AC           14.24  -2.2  3 
 18   841 Reiter, Teresa      97 0211 Wings/Moon          14.33  -2.2  3 
 19  1864 Wills, Miangel      97 05-17 New World          14.44  -0.7  4 
 20  5140 Stoppa, Brianna     97 37 Tigard Youth          14.56  -0.7  1 
 21   811 Taylor, Madison     98 0211 Stallions           15.06  -2.2  3 
 22  1858 Nevels, Mariah      97 05-17 New World          15.33  -2.5  2 
 23  3738 Doublin, Khayla     97 10-32-Co Flyers          15.36  -2.5  2 
 24  2748 Robertson, RaKayla  98 06-24 US Express         15.78  -0.7  4 
 25  3777 Elmer, Kylee        97 10-32-Co Speed           15.81  -0.7  1 
 26  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC         16.32  -2.5  2 
 27  5437 Marshall, Tessa     98 14-38 Umoja TC           16.81  -0.7  4 
 28  5258 Kiles, Frances      98 14-38 City Track         17.26  -0.8  5 
 29  4018 Finley, Jessica     97 10-48-Az Rising          17.42  -2.5  2 
 30  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets               17.46  -2.5  2 
 31   477 Drakeford, Latoya   97 02-07 NJ Strider         17.54  -0.8  5 
 32  4678 Osa, God'stime      97 26 Plano Cheetah         17.56  -0.8  5 
 33  1852 Carter, Tamera      97 05-17 New World          17.68  -2.2  3 
 34   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         18.10  -2.2  3 
 35  5457 Williams, Mikaela   98 14-38 Umoja TC           18.58  -0.7  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         11.94J  0.5 
  2  5731 Goff, Sasha         98 Sfv EarthQuakes          12.79   0.5 
  3   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             12.82   0.5 
  4  1262 Lucas, Uyriah       97 Gazelle Trac             12.85   0.5 
  5  1168 Revell, Daijona     97 10 Woodlawn              13.01   0.5 
  6  2792 Milton, Taryn       97 07-16-Ft Wayne E         13.18   0.5 
  7  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         13.35   0.5 
  8  3455 Brown, Janique      97 09-22 Dashers TC         13.40   0.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              50.25Q  4 
     1) 4386 Davis, Tyana M. 97         2) 4451 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97     
     3) 4416 Horton, Kiana 97           4) 4359 Bennett, Taylor M. 97     
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              50.80Q  1 
     1) 5644 Hale, Aliyah 97            2) 5639 Butler, Brianna 97        
     3) 5657 Myles, Keshawna 97         4) 5640 Cook-Gist, Imani 97       
  3 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                    51.00Q  3 
     1) 5547 Graham, Jasmyne 97         2) 5560 Williams, Jaela 97        
     3) 5553 Jones, Margaux 97          4) 5557 Ross, Nkya 97             
  4 12-26-Cedar Hill Blaze Track C  'A'                   52.08Q  2 
     1) 4590 Bell, Alexes 97            2) 4591 Hamilton, Ishunique 97    
     3) 4592 King, Nikko 97             4) 6686 Johnson, BreAyna 98       
  5 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      50.98q  1 
     1) 4518 Dotson, Sheltonise 97      2) 4556 Stewart, Regan 97         
     3) 4507 Campbell, Daphney 97       4) 4519 Dotson, Taylor 97         
  6 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       52.39q  3 
     1) 6110 Carter, Deshalea 97        2) 6120 Grier, Maya 97            
     3) 6143 Walker, Olivia 97          4) 6147 Woods, Jada 97            
  7 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       53.57q  4 
     1) 5538 Barrett, Jali 98           2) 5539 Billew, Dominique 97      
     3) 5540 Brady, Cheyanne 98         4) 5544 Ward, Damyah 97           
  8 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     53.70q  2 
     1) 6691 Wayne, Tationa 97          2) 1428 Shoates, Nyambi 97        
     3) 1412 Johnson, Alexandria 97     4) 1410 Howard, Anriel 97         
  9 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                    53.79   2 
     1) 741 Petty, TaMyah 97            2) 748 Sporio, Abigail 97         
     3) 749 Stallworth, Dalese 97       4) 734 Johnson, Genaya 98         
 10 03 45 Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                        54.06   4 
     1) 1252 Magwood, Latrease 98       2) 1249 Camper, Taleah 97         
     3) 1250 Goss, Gia 97               4) 1253 Phillips, Sydnei 97       
 11 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                       54.44   1 
     1) 3551 Jones, Chancelei 97        2) 3557 Marsh, Deirdra 97         
     3) 3559 McCauley, Asia 97          4) 3570 Wimms, Imari 98           
 12 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   54.54   3 
     1) 1128 Coleman, Cayla 97          2) 1136 Hayes, Carmyn 98          
     3) 1155 Teague, Arianna 97         4) 1159 Ward, Samaria 98          
 13 06-15 On The Right Track TC  'A'                      54.67   1 
     1) 2502 Lockridge, D'Shaela 98     2) 2507 Watson, Brianna 97        
     3) 2494 Battle, Diamond 98         4) 2499 Fleming, Jasmine 97       
 14 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    54.76   2 
     1) 3188 Greer, Jada 97             2) 3192 Hunt, Erin 97             
     3) 3198 Majors, Kenya 97           4) 3191 Hines, Alicia 97          
 15 01-06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                         55.14   2 
     1) 364 Vizcarrondo, Jamilah 97     2) 363 Strunkey, Ariel 97         
     3) 362 Strunkey, Arianne 97        4) 6710 Watkins, Mi-ah 97         
 16 07-21-Illinois Stealth TC  'A'                        55.36   1 
     1) 3025 Cohn, Hannah 97            2) 3031 Hylton, Kayla 98          
     3) 3033 Jimmar, Kyla 98            4) 3041 Wallace, Robinique 97     
 17 09-22 Dashers TC  'A'                                 55.44   1 
     1) 3485 Scott, Lachaundria 98      2) 3450 Berry, Imani 97           
     3) 3455 Brown, Janique 97          4) 3456 Burnes, Monique 97        
 18 06-09 Magic City Runners  'A'                         55.63   2 
     1) 2334 Posey, Evelyn 97           2) 2328 Armstrong, Joy 97         
     3) 2330 Hawkins, Catherine 97      4) 2332 Jackson, Azariah 98       
 19 14-38 East Palo Alto Greyhound  'A'                   55.83   4 
     1) 5278 Ahmad, Aishah 98           2) 5285 Ford, Rashawn 98          
     3) 5286 Hawkins, Diamond 97        4) 5291 Peoples, Emerald 98       
 20 07-16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                     56.00   3 
     1) 2857 Covington, Makayla 97      2) 2858 Covington, Myesha 98      
     3) 2861 Jordan, Jasmyne 97         4) 2867 Trabue, Dalancee 97       
 21 16-13 Greensboro Pacesetters T  'A'                   56.51   1 
     1) 6271 Davis, Destiny 97          2) 6273 Harrison, Sade 98         
     3) 6274 Leach, Kayla 97            4) 6275 Mcclain, Cortne 97        
 22 05-17 Toledo Titans  'A'                              56.61   4 
     1) 2010 Todd, Maranda 97           2) 1995 Dotson, Kara 98           
     3) 1996 Finn, Eryckah 97           4) 2006 Rollins, Jewell 98        
 23 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   56.85   2 
     1) 2342 Braggs, Jazmin 98          2) 2346 Craig, Marquandria 97     
     3) 2352 Evans, Patrese 97          4) 2359 Jackson, Katie 97         
 24 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                             57.61   4 
     1) 3921 Bender, Haydan 98          2) 3938 Shedrick, Tala 98         
     3) 3940 Smith, Autumn 98           4) 3941 Spruell, Aolyion 98       
 25 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         58.67   4 
     1) 6170 Brown, Brenee 97           2) 6182 Hunt, Lauren 97           
     3) 6201 Rothwell, Chamia 98        4) 6214 Wright, Jamilah 98        
 26 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 1:00.17   3 
     1) 5023 Chavers, Harranie 97       2) 5025 Henry, Taesherrell 98     
     3) 5042 Sibley, Tori 97            4) 5046 Swafford, Cianna 98       
 27 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 1:02.85   3 
     1) 5419 Baynard, Timarya 97        2) 5434 Lee, Priscilla 98         
     3) 5447 Sillah, Essence 97         4) 5432 Johnson, Camille 98       
 -- 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                      DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 5233 Drew, Danielle 98          2) 5234 Fay, Chabryel 97          
     3) 5236 Garcia, Raquel 97          4) 5246 Stevens, Sara 98          
 -- 08-40-Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                      DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 3403 Brown, Denesha 97          2) 3412 Robinson, Marlana 97      
     3) 3410 Phanfil, Nadine 98         4) 3411 Robinson, Dajha 97        
 -- 02-07 New Jersey Striders  'C'                           DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 490 Roberts, Alexis 98          2) 498 Williams, Imani 97         
     3) 480 Jones, ashley 97            4) 476 Cureton, Kayla 97          
 -- 01-06-Halls Express  'A'                                 DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 255 Antoine, Lucia 97           2) 263 Ruiz, Vanessa 98           
     3) 258 Giles, Jenay 97             4) 266 Tejada, Jonetta 97         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              49.52   2 
     1) 4386 Davis, Tyana M. 97         2) 4451 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97     
     3) 4416 Horton, Kiana 97           4) 4359 Bennett, Taylor M. 97     
  2 12-26-Cedar Hill Blaze Track C  'A'                   50.78   2 
     1) 4590 Bell, Alexes 97            2) 4591 Hamilton, Ishunique 97    
     3) 4592 King, Nikko 97             4) 6686 Johnson, BreAyna 98       
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      50.98   2 
     1) 4518 Dotson, Sheltonise 97      2) 4556 Stewart, Regan 97         
     3) 4507 Campbell, Daphney 97       4) 4519 Dotson, Taylor 97         
  4 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              51.00   2 
     1) 5644 Hale, Aliyah 97            2) 5639 Butler, Brianna 97        
     3) 5657 Myles, Keshawna 97         4) 5640 Cook-Gist, Imani 97       
  5 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       51.67   1 
     1) 6110 Carter, Deshalea 97        2) 6120 Grier, Maya 97            
     3) 6143 Walker, Olivia 97          4) 6147 Woods, Jada 97            
  6 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                    52.36   2 
     1) 5547 Graham, Jasmyne 97         2) 5563 Wilson, Demire 97         
     3) 5553 Jones, Margaux 97          4) 5557 Ross, Nkya 97             
  7 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       52.47   1 
     1) 5538 Barrett, Jali 98           2) 5539 Billew, Dominique 97      
     3) 5540 Brady, Cheyanne 98         4) 5544 Ward, Damyah 97           
  8 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     52.85   1 
     1) 6691 Wayne, Tationa 97          2) 1408 Henderson, Sydney 97      
     3) 1412 Johnson, Alexandria 97     4) 1410 Howard, Anriel 97         
  9 05-17 Toledo Titans  'A'                              55.79   1 
     1) 2010 Todd, Maranda 97           2) 1995 Dotson, Kara 98           
     3) 1996 Finn, Eryckah 97           4) 2006 Rollins, Jewell 98        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:05.25Q  2 
     1) 5642 Grandberry, Tamia 97       2) 5644 Hale, Aliyah 97           
     3) 5650 Henderson, Zuri 97         4) 5661 Williams, Mia 97          
  2 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                            4:09.18Q  3 
     1) 4378 Cossey, Haley 97           2) 4451 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97     
     3) 4385 Davis, Morgan 98           4) 4411 Henderson, Eriana 97      
  3 14-38 3M Track Club  'A'                            4:09.31Q  1 
     1) 5162 Hardy, Jasmine 97          2) 5161 Hardy, Jade 97            
     3) 5164 Jenkins, Chloe 97          4) 5165 Jones, Nyela 98           
  4 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            4:10.94Q  4 
     1) 4457 Perrodin, Jaslyn 97        2) 4458 Pollard, Jada F. 97       
     3) 4416 Horton, Kiana 97           4) 4359 Bennett, Taylor M. 97     
  5 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          4:09.38q  1 
     1) 1064 Pyles, Alexus 97           2) 1055 Johnson, Vanessa 97       
     3) 1058 Knight, Kennedy 97         4) 1072 Winner, Kaleigh 97        
  6 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:13.42q  3 
     1) 4518 Dotson, Sheltonise 97      2) 4507 Campbell, Daphney 97      
     3) 4556 Stewart, Regan 97          4) 4528 Glass, Maddison 97        
  7 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:13.88q  3 
     1) 5693 Gore, Amber 97             2) 5702 Kosaka, Ayesha 98         
     3) 5724 Walker, Leslie 97          4) 5718 Rose, Kalani 97           
  8 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 4:17.40q  2 
     1) 1128 Coleman, Cayla 97          2) 1136 Hayes, Carmyn 98          
     3) 1141 Johnson, T'Reyah 98        4) 1159 Ward, Samaria 98          
  9 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                            4:17.87   4 
     1) 5636 Brown, Morgan 97           2) 5640 Cook-Gist, Imani 97       
     3) 5646 Hardemion, Kennedy 97      4) 5649 Haywood, Kayla 97         
 10 14-38 Roseville Pal Express Tr  'A'                 4:19.28   2 
     1) 5364 Wong, Mikaela 98           2) 5352 Carr-Washington, Tyler 97 
     3) 5351 Bayliss, Christine 97      4) 5358 Herron, Sarah 97          
 11 16-13 Tri-City Relays  'A'                          4:22.04   4 
     1) 6541 Dunlap, Kayla 97           2) 6545 Morrison, Erin 97         
     3) 6552 Sherman, Katlin 97         4) 6549 Patton, Shericka 97       
 12 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 4:23.73   1 
     1) 5434 Lee, Priscilla 98          2) 5444 Pirritano, Antigone 97    
     3) 5447 Sillah, Essence 97         4) 5419 Baynard, Timarya 97       
 13 16-13 Univ City Youth Niners T  'A'                 4:25.23   1 
     1) 6597 Boyd, Jazzmone 98          2) 6604 Vaughn, Aziza 97          
     3) 6601 Mills, Tatiana 97          4) 6603 Shipp, Zenethia 97        
 14 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                  4:31.11   3 
     1) 732 Green, LaQuisha 97          2) 728 Crawford, Aiyanna 98       
     3) 748 Sporio, Abigail 97          4) 746 Shaw, Devin 97             
 15 10-48-Az Rising Suns  'A'                           4:31.88   3 
     1) 4018 Finley, Jessica 97         2) 4026 Vargas, Natalie 98        
     3) 4020 Mathis, Courtney 98        4) 4022 Mustin, Drianna 98        
 16 01-06-Halls Express  'A'                            4:38.16   4 
     1) 266 Tejada, Jonetta 97          2) 257 Fisher, Ngozi 97           
     3) 258 Giles, Jenay 97             4) 263 Ruiz, Vanessa 98           
 17 06-15 On The Right Track TC  'A'                    4:39.30   2 
     1) 2498 Faison, Taylor 98          2) 2499 Fleming, Jasmine 97       
     3) 2500 Hambrick, Tiajah 97        4) 2507 Watson, Brianna 97        
 18 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     4:40.45   1 
     1) 3551 Jones, Chancelei 97        2) 3542 Hall, Breonna 98          
     3) 3571 Wyatt, Jaida 98            4) 3567 Smitherman, Lauren 98     
 19 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                      4:41.19   4 
     1) 2197 Townsend, Taliyah 98       2) 2200 Woods, Aaziyah 98         
     3) 2181 Jackson, Lauren 97         4) 2174 Curry, Ahlyia 98          
 20 06-24 Lafayette Youth  'A'                          4:44.01   4 
     1) 2617 Alexander, Arieal 98       2) 2622 Johnson, Taylor 97        
     3) 2620 Hughes, Jasmine 97         4) 2624 Thibodeaux, Kelsey 97     
 21 06-24 United Southern Express  'A'                  4:45.13   2 
     1) 2736 Brown, Jennifer 97         2) 2738 Douglas, Eleascia 97      
     3) 2747 Miller, Amani 98           4) 2748 Robertson, RaKayla 98     
 22 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   4:46.08   4 
     1) 660 Colvin, Queen Aswanah 98    2) 675 Myricks, Jada 97           
     3) 668 Jones, Eniaya 97            4) 674 Murray, Brionna 98         
 23 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          4:47.14   1 
     1) 4991 McBride, Unique 97         2) 4999 Robinson, Zaedrea 97      
     3) 5009 Walker, Kauyasha 97        4) 4982 Givens, JeNae 97          
 24 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                           4:48.65   3 
     1) 3921 Bender, Haydan 98          2) 3938 Shedrick, Tala 98         
     3) 3940 Smith, Autumn 98           4) 3941 Spruell, Aolyion 98       
 25 16-13 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                   4:52.15   2 
     1) 6283 Harris, Kendi 98           2) 6285 Johnson, Alanna 97        
     3) 6287 Little, Mia 97             4) 6295 Simmons, Peighton 98      
 26 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                               5:02.45   3 
     1) 1950 Brown, Christa 97          2) 1957 Featherstone, Kaeyanna 97 
     3) 1980 Thomas, Janai 98           4) 1984 Winchester, Hope 97       
 27 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                      5:07.78   2 
     1) 452 Davis-Herron, Desiree 97    2) 454 Ewing, Irina 97            
     3) 462 Venson, Adriana 97          4) 459 Lewis, Shayana 97          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            4:00.75  
     1) 4385 Davis, Morgan 98           2) 4386 Davis, Tyana M. 97        
     3) 4416 Horton, Kiana 97           4) 4359 Bennett, Taylor M. 97     
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:02.71  
     1) 5642 Grandberry, Tamia 97       2) 5646 Hardemion, Kennedy 97     
     3) 5650 Henderson, Zuri 97         4) 5661 Williams, Mia 97          
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:05.07  
     1) 4518 Dotson, Sheltonise 97      2) 4507 Campbell, Daphney 97      
     3) 4556 Stewart, Regan 97          4) 4528 Glass, Maddison 97        
  4 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          4:08.01  
     1) 1064 Pyles, Alexus 97           2) 1055 Johnson, Vanessa 97       
     3) 1058 Knight, Kennedy 97         4) 1072 Winner, Kaleigh 97        
  5 14-38 3M Track Club  'A'                            4:10.69  
     1) 5162 Hardy, Jasmine 97          2) 5161 Hardy, Jade 97            
     3) 5164 Jenkins, Chloe 97          4) 5165 Jones, Nyela 98           
  6 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                            4:11.77  
     1) 4378 Cossey, Haley 97           2) 4451 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97     
     3) 4457 Perrodin, Jaslyn 97        4) 4411 Henderson, Eriana 97      
  7 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 4:12.26  
     1) 1128 Coleman, Cayla 97          2) 1136 Hayes, Carmyn 98          
     3) 1141 Johnson, T'Reyah 98        4) 1159 Ward, Samaria 98          
  8 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:13.67  
     1) 5693 Gore, Amber 97             2) 5702 Kosaka, Ayesha 98         
     3) 5724 Walker, Leslie 97          4) 5718 Rose, Kalani 97           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.94  7/26/1996   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 14-38 3M Track Club  'A'                            9:53.62  
     1) 5165 Jones, Nyela 98            2) 5161 Hardy, Jade 97            
     3) 5162 Hardy, Jasmine 97          4) 5164 Jenkins, Chloe 97         
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               9:54.97  
     1) 5693 Gore, Amber 97             2) 5702 Kosaka, Ayesha 98         
     3) 5718 Rose, Kalani 97            4) 5724 Walker, Leslie 97         
  3 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                           10:06.85  
     1) 5642 Grandberry, Tamia 97       2) 5649 Haywood, Kayla 97         
     3) 5650 Henderson, Zuri 97         4) 5661 Williams, Mia 97          
  4 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                           10:09.19  
     1) 4458 Pollard, Jada F. 97        2) 4411 Henderson, Eriana 97      
     3) 4399 Gandy, Sydney 98           4) 4401 Glover, Dameesha 97       
  5 14-38 Roseville Pal Express Tr  'A'                10:09.27  
     1) 5351 Bayliss, Christine 97      2) 5352 Carr-Washington, Tyler 97 
     3) 5358 Herron, Sarah 97           4) 5364 Wong, Mikaela 98          
  6 16-13 Univ City Youth Niners T  'A'                10:31.14  
     1) 6597 Boyd, Jazzmone 98          2) 6603 Shipp, Zenethia 97        
     3) 6601 Mills, Tatiana 97          4) 6604 Vaughn, Aziza 97          
  7 12-25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                        10:42.88  
     1) 4246 Chan, Micaela 97           2) 4260 Ratliff, Codi 98          
     3) 4258 Mester, Madison 97         4) 4266 Rodriguez, Rebekah 97     
  8 10-48-Az Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                      10:43.44  
     1) 3994 Kinzle, Lauren 97          2) 3995 Marquez, Conley 97        
     3) 3996 Molloy, Jessica 97         4) 3997 Novacek, Alexandra 97     
  9 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                10:45.87  
     1) 5241 Maravilla, Victoreya 98    2) 5246 Stevens, Sara 98          
     3) 5249 Warwick, Meagan 98         4) 5250 Warwick, Nicole 98        
 10 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                10:48.14  
     1) 1157 Tucker, Kayla 97           2) 1155 Teague, Arianna 97        
     3) 1141 Johnson, T'Reyah 98        4) 1123 Amis, Asia 98             
 11 10-32-Co Zoom Track Club  'A'                      10:51.69  
     1) 3804 Hall, Julia 97             2) 3794 Balman, Mackenna 98       
     3) 3795 Colter, Jordyn 97          4) 3797 Comstock, Madison 97      
 12 01-06-Halls Express  'A'                           10:56.08  
     1) 266 Tejada, Jonetta 97          2) 257 Fisher, Ngozi 97           
     3) 258 Giles, Jenay 97             4) 263 Ruiz, Vanessa 98           
 13 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                           10:56.38  
     1) 4351 Aaron, Destiny 97          2) 4377 Collins, Makeedah 98      
     3) 4414 Hollier, Kennedae 98       4) 4474 Thomas, Charity 98        
 14 16-13 Tri-City Relays  'A'                         10:57.83  
     1) 6551 Robinson, Alani 97         2) 6544 Marshall, Elisabeth 97    
     3) 6545 Morrison, Erin 97          4) 6549 Patton, Shericka 97       
 15 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                    10:59.30  
     1) 3542 Hall, Breonna 98           2) 3567 Smitherman, Lauren 98     
     3) 3551 Jones, Chancelei 97        4) 3571 Wyatt, Jaida 98           
 16 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                    11:11.95  
     1) 971 Shelby, Jaya 97             2) 914 Alston, Desiree 97         
     3) 953 Lewis, Lindsay 98           4) 932 Collins, Monea 98          
 17 03 10 Marlboro Boys & Girls Cl  'A'                11:40.95  
     1) 1046 Wright, Kayla 97           2) 1044 Williams, Kayla 97        
     3) 1032 Johnson, Maya 98           4) 1039 Smith, Simone 98          
 -- 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               DQ   Lane violation
     1) 4999 Robinson, Zaedrea 97       2) 5009 Walker, Kauyasha 97       
     3) 4982 Givens, JeNae 97           4) 4991 McBride, Unique 97        
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  5743 Florent, Alexandri  97 So Cal Comets           J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  5987 Cunningham, Vashti  98 SW Stallions            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela        J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7  5553 Jones, Margaux      97 Cal Rising Stars         1.40m    4-07.00 
  8   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer             J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10  6328 Council, Rhianna    97 16 NC Unattached        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11  4333 Prier, Taylar       98 25-Texas Storm T        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12  2792 Milton, Taryn       97 07-16-Ft Wayne E        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12  1934 Myers, Naomi        97 05-17 Ohio Unatt        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14  6201 Rothwell, Chamia    98 16 Durham Stride        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15  3884 Challacombe, Chels  97 10-42-Nm Unattac         1.35m    4-05.00 
 15   845 Opst, Abigail       97 0211 Y-Spirit            1.35m    4-05.00 
 17  2281 Pruitt, Kayla       98 06-09 Alabama Un        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 18  1701 Holt, Courtney      97 14 Miami Northw         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 19  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 20  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC         1.30m    4-03.25 
 21  3960 Smith, Jalissa      97 10-48-Az Flames         J1.30m    4-03.25 
 22  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets              J1.30m    4-03.25 
 23  5519 Howery, Brittany    98 14-46-Central Va         1.25m    4-01.25 
 24  4491 Rhea, Kallie        97 25-Un Gulf              J1.25m    4-01.25 
 25  1042 Wilkinson, Nyah     97 10 Marlboro             J1.25m    4-01.25 
 26  3231 Cisar, Amelia       97 08-29-Breeze            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 27  2724 Pickens, Jennifer   97 06-24 Spar TC            1.20m    3-11.25 
 --  1694 Cunningham, Chloe   97 14 Miami Northw             NH            
 --  1169 Woodson, Elon       97 10 Woodlawn                 NH            
 --  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets                  NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         5.41m   2.6  17-09.00 
  2  5560 Williams, Jaela     97 Cal Rising Stars         5.09m   2.6  16-08.50 
  3  5553 Jones, Margaux      97 Cal Rising Stars         5.04m   2.1  16-06.50 
  4  4929 Williams, Brittni   97 36 Pnw Unattache         4.94m   3.4  16-02.50 
  5  1361 Lynch, Ciera        97 Spirit Alpha             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  6  1952 Carter, Cheyanne    97 05-17 Pacesetter        J4.83m   2.4  15-10.25 
  7   111 Jimenez, Jaymah     97 01-02 Waltham TC         4.81m   2.2  15-09.50 
  8  4463 Samuels, Samiyah    97 25-Track Houston         4.75m   2.5  15-07.00 
  9  4333 Prier, Taylar       98 25-Texas Storm T         4.67m   2.6  15-04.00 
 10  1242 Stephens, Neka      97 Cheetahs                J4.67m   1.6  15-04.00 
 11  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         4.63m   1.0  15-02.25 
 12  1194 Roe, LaChyna        97 12 Richmond Hea          4.62m   2.2  15-02.00 
 13  1554 Whitney, Kaylin     98 14 Break Away T          4.54m   2.9  14-10.75 
 14  4628 Harris, Kaylor      98 26-Elite of Mesq         4.40m   1.7  14-05.25 
 15   741 Petty, TaMyah       97 0211 Future Star         4.37m   1.0  14-04.00 
 16   486 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 02-07 NJ Strider        J4.37m   3.1  14-04.00 
 17  4804 Kostecka, Micaela   98 35 Inland Unatta         4.32m   1.3  14-02.25 
 18   340 Sabella, Lindsay    98 01-06-Westcheste         4.24m   1.1  13-11.00 
 19  1701 Holt, Courtney      97 14 Miami Northw          4.17m   1.6  13-08.25 
 20  6287 Little, Mia         97 16 Hi Point Pant         4.13m   3.0  13-06.75 
 21  5165 Jones, Nyela        98 14-38 3M Track C         4.11m   3.3  13-06.00 
 22  5225 Jones, Kennedy      97 14-38 Castro Val         4.08m   2.5  13-04.75 
 23  3455 Brown, Janique      97 09-22 Dashers TC         4.02m   2.6  13-02.25 
 24  6062 Teel, Alexis        97 16 Carolina Alls         4.00m   1.8  13-01.50 
 25   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC         3.96m   1.9  13-00.00 
 26  2862 LaCosse, Kristen    98 07-16-Indy's Rac         3.88m   1.7  12-08.75 
 27  1995 Dotson, Kara        98 05-17 Toledo Tit         3.69m   1.2  12-01.25 
 28  5267 Gragg, Alexandria   98 14-38 Diablo Val         3.68m   2.3  12-01.00 
 --  2792 Milton, Taryn       97 07-16-Ft Wayne E            ND   NWI           
 --  4091 Axel, Felicienne    97 10-53tx Stars               ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4721 Lawrence, Dalisha   97 26-Texas Throwba        11.68m   38-04.00 
  2  5878 Britt, Nia          97 Valley United           11.56m   37-11.25 
  3  1165 Manago, De'Sha      97 10 Vision El            11.04m   36-02.75 
  4  6101 Drayton, Autumn     97 16 Carolina Stor        10.95m   35-11.25 
  5  6117 Dawson, Khayla      98 16 Charlotte Fli        10.67m   35-00.25 
  6  2045 Young, Daija        98 05-18 Lake Erie         10.21m   33-06.00 
  7  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.         10.04m   32-11.25 
  8  4553 Scales, Tyjae       97 25-Wings                 9.90m   32-05.75 
  9  3424 Phelps, Kiana       97 08-40-Iowa Unatt         9.61m   31-06.50 
 10  3271 Heim, Taylor        97 08-29-Flyers             9.43m   30-11.25 
 11  5737 Carrillo, Stephani  97 So Cal Comets            9.26m   30-04.75 
 12  5563 Wilson, Demire      97 Cal Rising Stars         9.06m   29-08.75 
 13  1380 Gaitan, Sabrina     97 Throw 1 Deep            J9.06m   29-08.75 
 14  2441 Caldwell, Ruby      97 06-15 Cont. T-Be         8.95m   29-04.50 
 15  6318 Freshwater, Tyanna  98 16 Mid City X-P          8.85m   29-00.50 
 16  2620 Hughes, Jasmine     97 06-24 Lafayette          8.82m   28-11.25 
 17  1935 Pett, Alexis        97 05-17 Ohio Unatt         8.71m   28-07.00 
 18  5255 Harper, Ashley      97 14-38 City Track         8.65m   28-04.50 
 19   348 Amorosa, Andrea     97 01-06-Zodiacs            8.49m   27-10.25 
 20  3014 Jones, Khristian    97 07-21-Ill Elite          8.44m   27-08.25 
 21  3788 Showalter, Haley    97 10-32-Co Unattac         8.36m   27-05.25 
 22   492 Sachdev, Sonya      97 02-07 NJ Strider         8.33m   27-04.00 
 23   487 Molina, Jessica     98 02-07 NJ Strider         8.15m   26-09.00 
 24   551 Ramage, Katherine   97 02-07-Nj Una             8.05m   26-05.00 
 25  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets               8.04m   26-04.50 
 26  2828 Woodworth, Dana     97 07-16-In Unattac         8.03m   26-04.25 
 27  4350 Solomon, Aleycia    97 25-Tigers Track          8.00m   26-03.00 
 28  3605 Collins, Symphani   97 09-27 OK Jaguars         7.63m   25-00.50 
 29  2758 Mccormick, Sasha    97 06-15 Williamson         7.45m   24-05.50 
 30  1638 Whitaker, Jada      98 14 Linking Arms          7.21m   23-08.00 
 31  1599 Gustely, Phoebe     97 14 Florida Unatt         6.75m   22-01.75 
 32  3554 Leggins, Antoinett  98 09-27 Eastside S         5.90m   19-04.25 
 --    32 Bell, Tonia         98 01-02 Unatt NE              ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4268 Runnels, Cori       97 25-Northwest Fly        30.86m     101-03 
  2  1380 Gaitan, Sabrina     97 Throw 1 Deep            27.74m      91-00 
  3  6117 Dawson, Khayla      98 16 Charlotte Fli        27.58m      90-06 
  4  1599 Gustely, Phoebe     97 14 Florida Unatt        27.21m      89-03 
  5  5633 Alexander, Mystasi  97 LA Jets Girls           26.09m      85-07 
  6  6204 Southerland, Selwy  97 16 Durham Stride        24.94m      81-10 
  7  3424 Phelps, Kiana       97 08-40-Iowa Unatt        24.60m      80-08 
  8  3788 Showalter, Haley    97 10-32-Co Unattac        24.36m      79-11 
  9  6101 Drayton, Autumn     97 16 Carolina Stor        23.43m      76-10 
 10  2461 Nason, Kayla        97 06-15 Memphis Hu        23.20m      76-01 
 11  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.         22.96m      75-04 
 12  2441 Caldwell, Ruby      97 06-15 Cont. T-Be        22.46m      73-08 
 13  2045 Young, Daija        98 05-18 Lake Erie         22.32m      73-03 
 14  1165 Manago, De'Sha      97 10 Vision El            22.27m      73-01 
 15  5737 Carrillo, Stephani  97 So Cal Comets           22.17m      72-09 
 16  3271 Heim, Taylor        97 08-29-Flyers            21.98m      72-01 
 17  2823 Sims, Lauren        97 07-16-In Unattac        21.72m      71-03 
 18  2828 Woodworth, Dana     97 07-16-In Unattac        19.84m      65-01 
 19   492 Sachdev, Sonya      97 02-07 NJ Strider        19.80m      64-11 
 20  4350 Solomon, Aleycia    97 25-Tigers Track         19.77m      64-10 
 21   394 Seifert, Olivia     98 01-59 Unatt LI          19.54m      64-01 
 22  5255 Harper, Ashley      97 14-38 City Track        18.73m      61-05 
 23  3821 Glasmann, Chrissy   97 10-34-Ut Mercury        18.02m      59-01 
 24   769 Slagus, Kaitlyn     97 0211 Mon Valley         17.91m      58-09 
 25  1801 Jones, Jordan       98 05-17 All Stars         17.05m      55-11 
 26  5176 Wincher, Skyla      97 14-38 3M Track C        16.69m      54-09 
 27  2448 Merrell, Nautica    97 06-15 Cont. T-Be        16.54m      54-03 
 28  1709 Bryant, Shakera     97 14 One Shot TC          14.76m      48-05 
 29  1710 Bryant, Shakiera    97 14 One Shot TC          13.93m      45-08 
 --  4297 Eastland, Jasmyne   98 25-Southern Eagl            ND            
 --  5965 Armendariz, Anasta  97 San Diego Una               ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5633 Alexander, Mystasi  97 LA Jets Girls           39.06m     128-02 
  2  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.         36.04m     118-03 
  3   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC        35.61m     116-10 
  4  3269 Gochenour, Katelyn  98 08-29-Flyers            34.25m     112-04 
  5  5656 Montgomery, Tairyn  98 LA Jets Girls           32.04m     105-01 
  6   478 Hughes, Brooke      98 02-07 NJ Strider        31.61m     103-08 
  7  5521 salinas, Melissa    97 14-46-Central Va        30.26m      99-03 
  8  3271 Heim, Taylor        97 08-29-Flyers            29.12m      95-06 
  9  5964 Irwin, Kelsey       97 Stb TC                  28.89m      94-09 
 10  4378 Cossey, Haley       97 25-Track Houston        28.32m      92-11 
 11  2441 Caldwell, Ruby      97 06-15 Cont. T-Be        27.27m      89-06 
 12  4639 Evans, Donesha      97 26-Hallmark TC          26.92m      88-04 
 13  3281 Roberts, McKenzie   97 08-29-Flyers            25.16m      82-06 
 14  4468 Smith, Jordan       98 25-Track Houston        24.71m      81-01 
 15  5432 Johnson, Camille    98 14-38 Umoja TC          24.48m      80-04 
 16  1110 Conyers, Amber      98 10 The 747 T            24.46m      80-03 
 17  3821 Glasmann, Chrissy   97 10-34-Ut Mercury        24.41m      80-01 
 18  6345 Morrison, Tameia    98 16 NC Unattached        24.33m      79-10 
 19   492 Sachdev, Sonya      97 02-07 NJ Strider        23.77m      78-00 
 20  6117 Dawson, Khayla      98 16 Charlotte Fli        22.88m      75-01 
 21  2011 Borton, Megan       97 05-17 Wilmington        22.34m      73-03 
 22  2281 Pruitt, Kayla       98 06-09 Alabama Un        21.79m      71-06 
 23   762 Mayo, Victoria      98 0211 Greensburg         21.67m      71-01 
 24  2992 Johnson, Rebecca    97 07-21-Huskie TC         21.38m      70-02 
 25  1380 Gaitan, Sabrina     97 Throw 1 Deep            20.76m      68-01 
 26  2980 Hardy, Shamarra     98 07-21-Golden Eag        18.86m      61-10 
 27  3554 Leggins, Antoinett  98 09-27 Eastside S        18.27m      59-11 
 28  1986 Young, Lydia        98 05-17 Pacesetter        17.80m      58-05 
 29  2715 Davis, Naterria     97 06-24 Spar TC           16.45m      54-00 
 30  6204 Southerland, Selwy  97 16 Durham Stride        15.80m      51-10 
 31  1548 Carney, Kelsey      97 14 Break Away T         15.09m      49-06 
 32  1949 Briggs, Jada        98 05-17 Pacesetter        13.50m      44-03 
 33  1638 Whitaker, Jada      98 14 Linking Arms         10.79m      35-05 
 34  1709 Bryant, Shakera     97 14 One Shot TC           6.62m      21-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars       2:31.37   2    676
  2  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston       2:33.66   2    648
  3  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern       2:42.76   1    542
  4  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland            2:43.67   1    531
  5  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo       2:46.37   1    502
  6  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC           2:47.58   2    489
  7   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite           2:47.84   2    486
  8  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:49.63   1    467
  9   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis       2:49.89   2    465
 10  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela       2:51.09   2    452
 11  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City       2:51.67   2    446
 12  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                    2:51.74   1    446
 13  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track       2:55.74   1    406
 14  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St        2:58.34   2    381
 15  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.        3:01.77   2    349
 16   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC       3:03.74   2    331
 17  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa       3:04.49   1    325
 18  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC        3:04.96   2    320
 19   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer            3:05.62   2    315
 20  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets             3:06.54   1    307
 21  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets             3:13.93   1    247
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         12.58  -0.5  3   1056
  2   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             13.41  -2.2  4    931
  3  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         13.54  -1.5  6    912
  4  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern         13.90  -1.5  6    859
  5  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC             14.19  -2.0  5    818
  6  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland              14.20  -1.5  2    817
  7  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC          14.28  -2.0  5    806
  8  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City         14.29  -2.2  4    804
  9   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         14.49  -1.5  2    777
 10  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St          14.83  -2.2  4    732
 11   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC         15.37  -1.5  6    661
 12  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa         15.46  -0.9  1    649
 13  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.          15.48  -0.5  3    647
 14   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer              16.10  -1.5  2    572
 15  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                      16.18  -0.5  3    562
 16  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo         16.77  -2.0  5    495
 17  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets               16.90  -0.5  3    480
 18  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets               16.99  -2.0  5    471
 19  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         17.04  -1.5  6    465
 20  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC         17.38  -2.2  4    429
 21  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track         17.65  -0.9  1    402
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                      1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 17  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 19  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 --  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC            NH            
 --  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern            NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         5.16m   2.6  16-11.25    603
  2  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         4.72m   2.1  15-06.00    485
  3   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             4.47m   2.5  14-08.00    421
  4  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         4.36m   4.0  14-03.75    393
  5   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC         4.32m   5.1  14-02.25    384
  6  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.          4.22m   1.7  13-10.25    359
  7  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern         4.20m   3.4  13-09.50    355
  8  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City         4.14m   2.5  13-07.00    340
  9  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC          4.05m   1.6  13-03.50    319
 10   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         3.97m   3.7  13-00.25    301
 11  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St          3.86m   2.6  12-08.00    276
 12  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC         3.82m   2.2  12-06.50    267
 12  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo         3.82m   2.5  12-06.50    267
 14   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer              3.81m   1.8  12-06.00    265
 15  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                      3.71m   4.6  12-02.25    244
 16  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track         3.69m   2.7  12-01.25    239
 17  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC             3.68m   6.0  12-01.00    237
 18  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets               3.61m   2.2  11-10.25    223
 19  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets               3.59m   2.3  11-09.50    218
 20  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland              3.47m   7.6  11-04.75    194
 21  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa         3.22m   2.1  10-06.75    146
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.         10.16m   33-04.00    540
  2   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             8.97m   29-05.25    462
  3  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         8.71m   28-07.00    445
  4  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets               8.14m   26-08.50    408
  5  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         7.79m   25-06.75    386
  6   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC         7.70m   25-03.25    380
  7   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer              7.38m   24-02.50    359
  8  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC             7.35m   24-01.50    357
  9   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         7.26m   23-10.00    352
 10  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC          7.07m   23-02.50    340
 10  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St          7.07m   23-02.50    340
 12  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         6.93m   22-09.00    331
 13  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC         6.90m   22-07.75    329
 14  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa         5.80m   19-00.50    259
 15  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern         5.74m   18-10.00    255
 16  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                      5.69m   18-08.00    252
 17  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland              5.65m   18-06.50    249
 18  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo         5.50m   18-00.50    240
 19  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets               5.43m   17-09.75    235
 20  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track         5.37m   17-07.50    231
 21  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City         5.10m   16-08.75    215
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars          3346  
  2   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite              2978  
  3  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela          2801  
  4   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis          2516  
  5  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC              2413  
  6  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston          2301  
  7  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC           2194  
  8  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City          2164  
  9  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.           2161  
 10   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC          2115  
 11  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland               2103  
 12  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St           2088  
 13   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer               2023  
 14  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern          2011  
 15  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo          1964  
 16  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                       1863  
 17  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets                1818  
 18  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa          1691  
 19  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track          1637  
 20  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets                1539  
 21  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC          1492  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5307 Palacio, Caitlin    98 14-38 Lsi Sprint       7:58.70  
  2  4770 Melendez, Amberly   97 43-South Tx Walk       8:13.09  
  3  4764 Castilleja, Diana   98 43-South Tx Walk       8:24.33  
  4  4768 Florido, Cristal    98 43-South Tx Walk       8:33.20  
  5   899 Bowlding, Candice   97 10 Gideonite           8:38.78  
  6  1548 Carney, Kelsey      97 14 Break Away T        8:44.74  
  7  1199 Pinto, Madison      97 12 Team Flash          8:45.52  
  8  1989 Beal, Sydney        98 05-17 South Dayt       8:50.16  
  9  5933 Wyatt, Jael         98 Flo-Jo Inter           8:51.92  
 10  1032 Johnson, Maya       98 10 Marlboro            9:19.91  
 11  6663 Dandi, Lakshmi      98 San Diego Una          9:21.07  
 12   794 Solomon, Jessica    98 0211 South Park        9:28.73  
 13   488 Moran, Jennifer     97 02-07 NJ Strider       9:36.58  
 14   475 Beutel, Olivia      98 02-07 NJ Strider      10:05.66  
 15  2585 King, Kristen       98 06-24 Faith TC        10:20.79  
 16  2586 Sterling, Celica    97 06-24 Faith TC        10:33.26  
 17  5444 Pirritano, Antigon  97 14-38 Umoja TC        10:53.71  
 18  2432 Fields, Latsatsi    98 06-09 Su-per Mo-      11:16.64  
 --  1622 Derise, Emily       97 14 Linking Arms             DQ  
 --  6349 Buchanan, Alisa     97 16 Nwtc                     DQ  
 --  5361 Michaels, Kylie     97 14-38 Roseville             DQ  
 --  3870 Lucero, Mercedes    98 10-42-Nm Ravens             DQ  
 
 
 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit         11.59Q  2.4  4 
  2  6538 Whitehead, Kelton   97 16 Track Xplosio         12.06Q  3.3  3 
  3  4724 Truvillion, Reshod  97 26-Texas Torch           12.10Q  4.2  2 
  4  6180 Griffis, Jeremy     97 16 Durham Stride         12.25Q  1.2  1 
  5  5313 Jones, Aaron        97 14-38 Mission Va         12.11q  2.4  4 
  6  2843 Perkins, Chris      97 07-16-Ind Storm          12.30q  4.2  2 
  7  5888 Byers, Christopher  97 W C Gazelle              12.38q  4.2  2 
  8   964 Prestwood-Summers,  97 10 Glenarden             12.41q  3.3  3 
  9   682 Zaccheaus, Olamide  97 02-08 Willingbor         12.44   3.3  3 
 10  5750 Hill, John          97 So Cal Comets            12.44   3.3  3 
 11  4274 Walker, Jr., Sean   97 25-Northwest Fly         12.45   4.2  2 
 12  3932 Lucas, Paul         97 10-48-Az Do Righ         12.47   1.2  1 
 13  5663 Riley, Keyon        98 M V Rockets              12.50   3.3  3 
 14  1337 Madison, Jordan     97 Running Pant             12.54   1.2  1 
 15  1125 Beslow, Jordan      98 10 Track Exp             12.56   2.4  4 
 16  3533 Charlton, Robert    97 09-27 Eastside S         12.68   2.4  4 
 17  2406 Harrell, Kyle       98 06-09 Speed City         12.84   4.2  2 
 18  2547 Wilkerson, Randolp  97 06-15 Training G         12.84   3.3  3 
 19  3267 Whitfield-Jones, F  97 08-29-Jaguars            12.90   1.2  1 
 20  5128 Floyd, Landon       97 37 Tigard Youth          13.01   1.2  1 
 21  3985 Sharp, Malique      97 10-48-Az Mustang         13.06   2.4  4 
 22  3581 Hughes, Winn        97 09-27 North Edmo         13.07   3.3  3 
 23  1863 White, Theo         97 05-17 New World          13.08   1.2  1 
 24  1854 Dulin, Ashton       97 05-17 New World          13.16   4.2  2 
 25   374 Hill, David         97 01-59 Elmont Pan         13.16   2.4  4 
 26  1658 Baker, Deandre      97 14 Miami Dade TC         13.19   4.2  2 
 27  4833 Armstrong, Logan    97 36 Cascade Strid         13.30   1.2  1 
 28   750 Tindal, Brannon     97 0211 Future Star         13.32   2.4  4 
 29   524 Jones, Marquan      97 02-07 Camden Pal         13.37   1.2  1 
 30   250 Brown, Tory         98 01-06-Bcnt Abbe          13.80   4.2  2 
 31  2863 McGuire, Brandon    98 07-16-Indy's Rac         13.82   3.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit         11.79  -1.5 
  2  4724 Truvillion, Reshod  97 26-Texas Torch           12.28  -1.5 
  3  6180 Griffis, Jeremy     97 16 Durham Stride         12.45  -1.5 
  4  6538 Whitehead, Kelton   97 16 Track Xplosio         12.46  -1.5 
  5  5888 Byers, Christopher  97 W C Gazelle              12.64  -1.5 
  6  5313 Jones, Aaron        97 14-38 Mission Va         12.68  -1.5 
  7  2843 Perkins, Chris      97 07-16-Ind Storm          12.69  -1.5 
  8   964 Prestwood-Summers,  97 10 Glenarden             12.99  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit       J 23.38Q -0.3  4 
  2  4724 Truvillion, Reshod  97 26-Texas Torch           24.71Q  0.3  3 
  3  3932 Lucas, Paul         97 10-48-Az Do Righ         25.16Q  0.8  2 
  4  5313 Jones, Aaron        97 14-38 Mission Va         25.22Q -0.1  5 
  5  2843 Perkins, Chris      97 07-16-Ind Storm          25.32Q  1.3  1 
  6   682 Zaccheaus, Olamide  97 02-08 Willingbor         25.22q  0.3  3 
  7  5888 Byers, Christopher  97 W C Gazelle              25.22q -0.3  4 
  8  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa         25.32q  0.8  2 
  9  5663 Riley, Keyon        98 M V Rockets              25.45   1.3  1 
 10  1337 Madison, Jordan     97 Running Pant             25.62   0.3  3 
 11  3267 Whitfield-Jones, F  97 08-29-Jaguars            25.69   0.3  3 
 12  2770 Ash, Jason          97 07-16-Ft Wayne E         25.74  -0.1  5 
 13  1863 White, Theo         97 05-17 New World          25.90  -0.3  4 
 14  4274 Walker, Jr., Sean   97 25-Northwest Fly         25.99   0.8  2 
 15  6239 Semple, Terrence    97 16 Fay'ville Fly         26.07  -0.1  5 
 16  1260 Chevry, Malik       97 First Light              26.12   1.3  1 
 17  1391 Abernathy, Micah    97 Titans                   26.16  -0.1  5 
 18  1959 Gray, Nicholas      97 05-17 Pacesetter         26.34  -0.3  4 
 19  5776 Samuel, Colin       97 So Cal Comets            26.35   0.8  2 
 20  4636 Crossley, Kierre    97 26-Hallmark TC           26.39  -0.3  4 
 21  6454 Hayward, Marqel     97 16 Track Eastern         26.46  -0.1  5 
 22   750 Tindal, Brannon     97 0211 Future Star         26.54  -0.3  4 
 23  1658 Baker, Deandre      97 14 Miami Dade TC         26.57   1.3  1 
 24   374 Hill, David         97 01-59 Elmont Pan         26.63  -0.1  5 
 25  5128 Floyd, Landon       97 37 Tigard Youth          26.66   0.8  2 
 26  3581 Hughes, Winn        97 09-27 North Edmo         26.73   1.3  1 
 27  3533 Charlton, Robert    97 09-27 Eastside S         26.75   0.8  2 
 28  1854 Dulin, Ashton       97 05-17 New World          26.86   1.3  1 
 29  2547 Wilkerson, Randolp  97 06-15 Training G         26.96   0.3  3 
 30  3985 Sharp, Malique      97 10-48-Az Mustang         27.14   0.3  3 
 31   250 Brown, Tory         98 01-06-Bcnt Abbe          27.14   0.3  3 
 32   351 Dawson, Darren      97 01-06-Zodiacs            27.67   0.8  2 
 33  4935 Hill, Tyler         97 36 Rainier Beach         28.19  -0.3  4 
 34   461 Uzzell, Nile        98 02-07 Franklin           28.83  -0.1  5 
 35  5318 Johnson, Davaeon    98 14-38 MP Strider         28.86   1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit         23.37J -0.7 
  2  4724 Truvillion, Reshod  97 26-Texas Torch           24.27  -0.7 
  3  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa         25.12  -0.7 
  4  5313 Jones, Aaron        97 14-38 Mission Va         25.23  -0.7 
  5   682 Zaccheaus, Olamide  97 02-08 Willingbor         25.26  -0.7 
  6  5888 Byers, Christopher  97 W C Gazelle              25.32  -0.7 
  7  3932 Lucas, Paul         97 10-48-Az Do Righ         25.42  -0.7 
  8  2843 Perkins, Chris      97 07-16-Ind Storm          25.86  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90  7/22/2007   Xavier Jones, Durham, NC                    
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit       N 51.76Q  4 
  2  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa         55.96Q  2 
  3  3932 Lucas, Paul         97 10-48-Az Do Righ         57.25Q  3 
  4  5816 Wilcox, Chris       97 Speed City Track         57.75Q  1 
  5  4203 Smith, Ivy          97 25-Houston Heat          55.94q  4 
  6  1391 Abernathy, Micah    97 Titans                   57.84q  4 
  7  2343 Brown, Rickey       97 06-09 Mobile Par         58.28q  3 
  8  4322 Killpatrick, Sean   97 25-Texas Storm T         58.45q  2 
  9  4274 Walker, Jr., Sean   97 25-Northwest Fly         59.26   3 
 10  5688 Cruz, Henry         97 Quiet Fire               59.66   1 
 11  1863 White, Theo         97 05-17 New World        1:00.02   3 
 12  5606 Cook, Austin        97 Hub City Rockets       1:00.84   3 
 13   703 Little, Saleem      97 02-08-Midatl Una       1:00.90   4 
 14  6058 Hamilton, David     97 16 Carolina Alls       1:00.93   4 
 15  1681 Cogdell, Ari        97 14 Miami Garden        1:01.01   2 
 16  1959 Gray, Nicholas      97 05-17 Pacesetter       1:01.94   2 
 17   750 Tindal, Brannon     97 0211 Future Star       1:02.28   2 
 18  2355 Gaynor-Sims, Juwan  97 06-09 Mobile Par       1:02.46   1 
 19  1104 Garcia, Wilber      97 10 Team Acce           1:02.53   1 
 20   250 Brown, Tory         98 01-06-Bcnt Abbe        1:02.94   3 
 21  5446 Ridgeway, Da Shon   97 14-38 Umoja TC         1:03.24   3 
 22   374 Hill, David         97 01-59 Elmont Pan       1:03.27   1 
 23  2073 Franklin, Marvin    97 05-19 Michigan A       1:03.43   4 
 24  3298 Grosserode, Mitch   97 08-29-Lytc             1:03.56   4 
 25  3695 Siffre, Iffe        97 09-28 KC Sonics        1:04.64   1 
 26  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang       1:04.77   3 
 27  3500 Akem, Samuel        97 09-27 3D Elite         1:05.52   2 
 28  4935 Hill, Tyler         97 36 Rainier Beach       1:06.61   2 
 29  6529 Patterson, Dominic  97 16 Track Xplosio       1:07.48   4 
 30  3531 Charlton, Aaron     98 09-27 Eastside S       1:07.58   1 
 31  2368 Mcdowell, Jawon     97 06-09 Mobile Par       1:10.19   2 
 --  1260 Chevry, Malik       97 First Light                 DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90  7/22/2007   Xavier Jones, Durham, NC                    
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit         50.75N 
  2  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa         54.44  
  3  3932 Lucas, Paul         97 10-48-Az Do Righ         55.93  
  4  4203 Smith, Ivy          97 25-Houston Heat          56.55  
  5  1391 Abernathy, Micah    97 Titans                   56.82  
  6  5816 Wilcox, Chris       97 Speed City Track         56.91  
  7  4322 Killpatrick, Sean   97 25-Texas Storm T         58.10  
  8  2343 Brown, Rickey       97 06-09 Mobile Par         59.45  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5606 Cook, Austin        97 Hub City Rockets       2:15.21Q  1 
  2  1391 Abernathy, Micah    97 Titans                 2:15.27Q  3 
  3  1683 Haynes, Yohance     97 14 Miami Garden        2:17.37Q  2 
  4  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa       2:16.19Q  3 
  5  5814 Scott, Brenden      97 Speed City Track       2:17.38Q  2 
  6  6225 Hall, Philip        97 16 Fay'ville Fly       2:17.74Q  1 
  7  6058 Hamilton, David     97 16 Carolina Alls       2:17.84q  1 
  8  6577 Mitchell, Joshua    97 16 Triangle Cham       2:18.16q  3 
  9  1193 Fields, Percy III   97 12 Richmond Hea        2:21.86   2 
 10  4363 Booker III, Charli  97 25-Track Houston       2:22.30   1 
 11  2786 Law, Brayden        97 07-16-Ft Wayne E       2:22.31   3 
 12  2081 Hayes, Benjamin     97 05-19 Michigan A       2:22.65   2 
 13  2421 Sadler, Logan       97 06-09 Speed City       2:22.84   3 
 14  4322 Killpatrick, Sean   97 25-Texas Storm T       2:22.86   2 
 15   703 Little, Saleem      97 02-08-Midatl Una       2:23.91   2 
 16  3298 Grosserode, Mitch   97 08-29-Lytc             2:24.68   3 
 17  4330 Mose, Cory          97 25-Texas Storm T       2:25.39   3 
 18  3809 Ohagan, John        97 10-32-Co Zoom          2:25.88   2 
 19  1411 Howell, Jordan      97 Titans                 2:25.93   1 
 20  1563 Robinson, Max       97 14 Central Flor        2:26.71   2 
 21  4047 Laverty, Cameron    97 10-53-Tx El Paso       2:28.30   1 
 22  5047 Bloomer, Reilly     97 37 Emerald Vall        2:29.09   1 
 23  4822 Vandine, Andrew     97 35 Spokane Mercu       2:30.08   3 
 24  2658 Oliver, Donte       98 06-24 New Era TC       2:31.85   1 
 25  2609 Washington, Josh    97 06-24 Future TC        2:32.32   2 
 26   203 Oe, Sebastian       98 01-05 Greenwich        2:33.53   1 
 27  2178 Ellis, Tristan      98 05-41 Westside T       2:36.01   3 
 28  3531 Charlton, Aaron     98 09-27 Eastside S       2:36.32   2 
 29  3891 Griffin, Dajon      98 10-48-Az Saints        2:36.40   3 
 30   211 D'Amico, Nathan     97 01-05 New Haven        2:36.98   1 
 31  2091 Mason, Kenyatta     98 05-19 Michigan A       2:39.69   3 
 32  3597 January, Trestin    98 09-27 OK Una           2:41.60   2 
 33  4139 Campbell, Zachary   97 50 Wyoming Unatt       2:52.95   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1391 Abernathy, Micah    97 Titans                 2:11.60  
  2  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa       2:11.63  
  3  5606 Cook, Austin        97 Hub City Rockets       2:15.93  
  4  5814 Scott, Brenden      97 Speed City Track       2:16.08  
  5  1683 Haynes, Yohance     97 14 Miami Garden        2:17.07  
  6  6225 Hall, Philip        97 16 Fay'ville Fly       2:17.09  
  7  6058 Hamilton, David     97 16 Carolina Alls       2:20.87  
  8  6577 Mitchell, Joshua    97 16 Triangle Cham       2:23.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3274 Liedke, Justin      98 08-29-Flyers           4:42.74  
  2   703 Little, Saleem      97 02-08-Midatl Una       4:47.49  
  3  1683 Haynes, Yohance     97 14 Miami Garden        4:49.88  
  4  4472 Suszylo, Victor L.  97 25-Track Houston       4:50.42  
  5  5478 Sum, Steven         97 14-38 Unattached       4:50.43  
  6  3844 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 10-42-Nm Albuq.        4:50.58  
  7  6577 Mitchell, Joshua    97 16 Triangle Cham       4:50.70  
  8  6343 Millsaps, Peter     97 16 NC Unattached       4:51.41  
  9  3576 Jones, James        97 09-27 Jenks Amer       4:52.28  
 10   686 Hall, David         98 02-08 Wilmington       4:53.23  
 11  6225 Hall, Philip        97 16 Fay'ville Fly       4:53.98  
 12  3809 Ohagan, John        97 10-32-Co Zoom          4:55.62  
 13  1193 Fields, Percy III   97 12 Richmond Hea        4:55.67  
 14  1563 Robinson, Max       97 14 Central Flor        4:57.45  
 15  2786 Law, Brayden        97 07-16-Ft Wayne E       4:58.37  
 16  1411 Howell, Jordan      97 Titans                 4:58.87  
 17  5480 Zaeske, Benjamin    98 14-38 Unattached       5:00.72  
 18  4822 Vandine, Andrew     97 35 Spokane Mercu       5:01.29  
 19  3832 Oftedal, Eli        97 10-34-Ut Utah Pr       5:02.05  
 20  1302 Jenkins, Joseph     98 Newroc Rocke           5:03.62  
 21  1988 Beal, Calvin        97 05-17 South Dayt       5:09.05  
 22  5047 Bloomer, Reilly     97 37 Emerald Vall        5:10.56  
 23   203 Oe, Sebastian       98 01-05 Greenwich        5:10.76  
 24  4330 Mose, Cory          97 25-Texas Storm T       5:12.79  
 25  5367 Ernst, William      97 14-38 San Luis D       5:15.77  
 26   358 Jackson, Spencer    98 01-06-Zodiacs          5:21.28  
 27  3549 Ingram, Davion      97 09-27 Eastside S       5:22.04  
 28  2609 Washington, Josh    97 06-24 Future TC        5:22.49  
 29   228 Corso, Clint        97 01-05 Wilton Run       5:23.35  
 30  2238 Thomas, Samuel      98 05-51 Capital Ci       5:23.98  
 31  3597 January, Trestin    98 09-27 OK Una           5:24.10  
 32  4229 Terry, Trevor       98 25-My Stars Trac       5:24.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3274 Liedke, Justin      98 08-29-Flyers           9:44.35  
  2  3844 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 10-42-Nm Albuq.       10:14.59  
  3  5151 Powers, Dakota      97 36 Whidbey Islan      10:19.36  
  4   485 Lysenko, David      97 02-07 NJ Strider      10:21.96  
  5  3576 Jones, James        97 09-27 Jenks Amer      10:24.47  
  6  3809 Ohagan, John        97 10-32-Co Zoom         10:25.46  
  7  1563 Robinson, Max       97 14 Central Flor       10:27.04  
  8  6577 Mitchell, Joshua    97 16 Triangle Cham      10:27.37  
  9   686 Hall, David         98 02-08 Wilmington      10:32.64  
 10   206 Arnold Jr., Rodney  97 01-05 New Haven       10:38.92  
 11  1200 Monfort, Joseph     97 12 The Running        10:40.44  
 12  5782 Welker, Tucker      97 So Cal Comets         10:40.90  
 13   774 Hay, Shaun          98 02-11 Pacer           10:43.81  
 14  4337 Sanders, Jeffrey    97 25-Texas Storm T      10:53.17  
 15  5536 Valles, Tommy       97 14-46-McFarland       10:56.65  
 16  1256 Matthews, Brian     97 Etowah                10:59.56  
 17  5959 Dodds, Spencer      98 SD RoadRunners        11:02.49  
 18  2265 Mcmillion, Braxton  98 05-51 West Virgi      11:13.25  
 19  4329 Martin, Tyler       97 25-Texas Storm T      11:16.27  
 20  2238 Thomas, Samuel      98 05-51 Capital Ci      11:23.18  
 21  3597 January, Trestin    98 09-27 OK Una          11:27.97  
 22  6539 Cabean, Miles       97 16 Tri-City Rela      11:30.58  
 23  6226 Harr, Jacob         98 16 Fay'ville Fly      11:53.41  
 24  4682 Gilkey, Grayson     98 26-Rockwall Must      12:02.37  
 25  2756 Futch, Connor       97 06-24 US              12:36.99  
 26  6711 Ashford, Jaime      97 09-27 Skiatook S      12:39.94  
 --  5474 Sartor, Andrew      97 14-38 Unattached           DNF  
 --  5567 Barrios, Carlos     97 Cerritos Blaze             DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6180 Griffis, Jeremy     97 16 Durham Stride         12.07Q -0.9  2 
  2  6093 Marshall, Marcus    97 16 Carolina Elit         12.52Q -1.9  5 
  3  1011 Robinson, Myles     97 10 Hummingbi             12.62Q -1.1  1 
  4  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              12.66Q -1.5  4 
  5  6065 Lewis, Camron       97 16 Carolina Eagl         12.78Q -1.2  3 
  6  4389 Deadmon, Bryce      97 25-Track Houston         12.63q -1.1  1 
  7  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         12.77q -1.9  5 
  8  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              12.83q -1.2  3 
  9  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys            12.98  -1.5  4 
 10  4482 Wilkins, Jacob      97 25-Track Houston         13.09  -1.2  3 
 11  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu         13.11  -1.9  5 
 12   796 Wentzel, Jacob      97 0211 South Park          13.23  -0.9  2 
 13  5751 Howard, Theodore    97 So Cal Comets            13.31  -0.9  2 
 14  5752 Jackson, Stone      97 So Cal Comets            13.34  -1.5  4 
 15  1687 Walton, Jamal       98 14 Miami Garden          13.36  -1.2  3 
 16  3111 Roberts, Max        97 07-21-Wildcat TC         13.40  -1.1  1 
 17  5433 Johnson, Collin     97 14-38 Umoja TC           13.47  -1.9  5 
 18   470 Decius, Gausnary    97 02-07 Jersey Hea         13.58  -1.1  1 
 19  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         13.64  -0.9  2 
 20  2759 Pankey, Elijah      97 06-15 Williamson         13.67  -0.9  2 
 21  5454 Walker, Morian ,jr  98 14-38 Umoja TC           13.88  -1.1  1 
 22  1765 Wajd, Qaseem        98 14 Trailblazers          14.35  -1.1  1 
 23  5050 Heldt, Aaron        97 37 Emerald Vall          14.58  -1.9  5 
 24   782 Carter, Tyler Desh  97 0211 Penn Hills          14.70  -1.5  4 
 25  1856 Hines, Gregory      97 05-17 New World          15.01  -1.9  5 
 26  5121 Body, Julian        98 37 Tigard Youth          15.14  -1.2  3 
 27  3662 Sadler, Ben         97 09-28 Hays Strid         15.54  -1.5  4 
 28  2804 Stephens, Bruce     97 07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.84  -1.1  1 
 29  1992 Ragland, Dairius    97 05-17 Team Ohio          15.94  -0.9  2 
 30  1910 Fitch, Jack         97 05-17 Ohio Unatt         16.08  -1.2  3 
 31  2648 Thompson, Justin    97 06-24 Miss.Track         16.50  -1.5  4 
 32  3426 Richey, Gabriel     97 08-40-Iowa Unatt         17.61  -0.9  2 
 33  5172 Shyne, Armand       97 14-38 3M Track C         17.79  -1.5  4 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6180 Griffis, Jeremy     97 16 Durham Stride         11.82  -1.9 
  2  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              12.48  -1.9 
  3  4389 Deadmon, Bryce      97 25-Track Houston         12.62  -1.9 
  4  6093 Marshall, Marcus    97 16 Carolina Elit         12.72  -1.9 
  5  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              12.77  -1.9 
  6  6065 Lewis, Camron       97 16 Carolina Eagl         12.77  -1.9 
  7  1011 Robinson, Myles     97 10 Hummingbi             12.93  -1.9 
  8  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         13.00  -1.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   50.26Q  4 
     1) 1125 Beslow, Jordan 98          2) 1145 Mcfarland, Anthony 98     
     3) 1152 Rainey, Carleton 98        4) 1160 Watson, Bert 98           
  2 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              50.32Q  2 
     1) 5750 Hill, John 97              2) 5734 Brown, Cameron 97         
     3) 5776 Samuel, Colin 97           4) 5757 Lambert, Leo 98           
  3 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        50.56Q  3 
     1) 4177 Lewis, Kaheel 97           2) 4191 Williams, Matthew 97      
     3) 4162 Bauman, Kimmel 97          4) 4178 Marks, Torin 97           
  4 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         51.38Q  1 
     1) 6198 Reams, Najee 98            2) 6180 Griffis, Jeremy 97        
     3) 6186 Krah, Marcus 97            4) 6212 Williamsii, Robbie 97     
  5 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       50.53q  2 
     1) 964 Prestwood-Summers, Ralph 97 2) 967 Russell, Devine 98         
     3) 979 Turner, Darryl 97           4) 915 Anderson, Edward 97        
  6 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                      50.92q  3 
     1) 1680 Champlin, Ryan 98          2) 1681 Cogdell, Ari 97           
     3) 1682 Decious, Marquis 98        4) 1687 Walton, Jamal 98          
  7 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              51.01q  4 
     1) 4430 Johnson, Dedric 97         2) 4420 Hubbard, Cameron 97       
     3) 4392 Ehiemua, Shamon 98         4) 4389 Deadmon, Bryce 97         
  8 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 51.05q  4 
     1) 5727 Woodruff, Andres 98        2) 5712 Norman, Stanley 97        
     3) 5703 Marshall, Iman 97          4) 5688 Cruz, Henry 97            
  9 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                               51.81   2 
     1) 5623 Hall, Ryan 97              2) 5627 Norwood, Garreth 97       
     3) 5622 Francis, Javion 97         4) 5628 Peterson, Randy 97        
 10 12-26-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                       52.40   3 
     1) 4730 Atkinson, Jared 97         2) 4734 Moore, Blayde 97          
     3) 4729 Andrews, Jostyn 97         4) 4735 Warren, Lincoln 97        
 11 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                            53.00   4 
     1) 2523 Hankerson, John-Michael 98 2) 2530 Lowery, Kylan 97          
     3) 2533 Murphy, Winston 98         4) 2540 Rudolph, Taylor 97        
 12 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                   53.04   4 
     1) 5415 Acevedo, Adam 97           2) 5431 James II, Oscar 98        
     3) 5446 Ridgeway, Da Shon 97       4) 5454 Walker, Morian ,jr 98     
 13 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    53.27   2 
     1) 3172 Brown, Jeremy 97           2) 3200 Moore, Dashay 98          
     3) 3193 Johnson, Odarus 97         4) 3171 Brown, Bryant 98          
 14 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'B'                   53.44   1 
     1) 1122 Akil, Isaiah 97            2) 1127 Braswell, Jaylen 97       
     3) 1154 Taylor, Kellon 98          4) 1135 Hawkins, Terrell 98       
 15 06-15 Training Ground TC  'A'                         53.48   1 
     1) 2543 Annoor, Aaquil 97          2) 2545 Lumpkin, Voshon 97        
     3) 2546 Sawyers, Aston 97          4) 2547 Wilkerson, Randolph 97    
 16 16-13 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                          53.56   1 
     1) 6093 Marshall, Marcus 97        2) 6084 Brown, William 97         
     3) 6081 Boone, Tyler 97            4) 6096 Peebles, Dylan 98         
 17 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                          53.68   3 
     1) 522 Hollingsworth, Yusef 98     2) 524 Jones, Marquan 97          
     3) 531 Parker, Jamal 98            4) 523 Jones, Kyle 98             
 18 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   53.76   1 
     1) 2343 Brown, Rickey 97           2) 2355 Gaynor-Sims, Juwan 97     
     3) 2368 Mcdowell, Jawon 97         4) 2386 Westmoreland, Taylor 97   
 19 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                             54.02   1 
     1) 6516 Hugee, Nicholas 97         2) 6538 Whitehead, Kelton 97      
     3) 6529 Patterson, Dominick 97     4) 6535 Spencer, Johnathan 98     
 20 14-38 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                          54.14   4 
     1) 5294 Center, Nigel 98           2) 5297 Hesz, Vayshon 97          
     3) 5298 McCollumn, Marcus 97       4) 5296 Gibson, Joshua 97         
 21 02-11 Stallions Track Club  'A'                       54.28   2 
     1) 809 Sherril Jr, Jamar 97        2) 804 Jackson, Dashawn 97        
     3) 801 Fisher, Tavon 98            4) 807 Richard, Nathan 98         
 22 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                            54.61   3 
     1) 3244 Stovall, Jeramiah 97       2) 3251 Whitlow, Miles 97         
     3) 3238 Ligon, Kenny 97            4) 3233 Ducker, Trystn 97         
 23 13-37 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                         54.78   2 
     1) 5121 Body, Julian 98            2) 5132 Knox, Cole 98             
     3) 5136 Morrison, Chase 97         4) 5128 Floyd, Landon 97          
 24 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                   55.70   4 
     1) 5021 Brown, Brandon 97          2) 5018 Berry, Cornelious 97      
     3) 5041 Shellmire, Julius 97       4) 5019 Blacknall, Karrington 98  
 25 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                             56.05   3 
     1) 3925 Garrett, Quinton 97        2) 3933 Mason, Malik 98           
     3) 3937 Myers, Pavone 97           4) 3943 White, Rakevion 98        
 26 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               1:01.03   3 
     1) 3116 Bennette, SaVonne 97       2) 3122 Franklin, Keith 98        
     3) 3133 Jones, Jordan 97           4) 3119 Bush, Jairus 98           
 27 07-16-Carmel Stallions  'A'                         1:01.53   2 
     1) 2761 Buie, Nas 97               2) 2762 Malone, Rogeno 98         
     3) 2763 Osuntokun, Kayode 97       4) 2764 Thompson, Kelyn 98        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              49.37  
     1) 5750 Hill, John 97              2) 5734 Brown, Cameron 97         
     3) 5776 Samuel, Colin 97           4) 5757 Lambert, Leo 98           
  2 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   49.68  
     1) 1125 Beslow, Jordan 98          2) 1145 Mcfarland, Anthony 98     
     3) 1152 Rainey, Carleton 98        4) 1160 Watson, Bert 98           
  3 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         49.88  
     1) 6198 Reams, Najee 98            2) 6180 Griffis, Jeremy 97        
     3) 6212 Williamsii, Robbie 97      4) 6186 Krah, Marcus 97           
  4 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        49.98  
     1) 4177 Lewis, Kaheel 97           2) 4191 Williams, Matthew 97      
     3) 4162 Bauman, Kimmel 97          4) 4178 Marks, Torin 97           
  5 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                      50.06  
     1) 1680 Champlin, Ryan 98          2) 1681 Cogdell, Ari 97           
     3) 1682 Decious, Marquis 98        4) 1685 Lamb, Camrin 98           
  6 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       50.07  
     1) 964 Prestwood-Summers, Ralph 97 2) 967 Russell, Devine 98         
     3) 979 Turner, Darryl 97           4) 915 Anderson, Edward 97        
  7 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              50.35  
     1) 4430 Johnson, Dedric 97         2) 4420 Hubbard, Cameron 97       
     3) 4392 Ehiemua, Shamon 98         4) 4389 Deadmon, Bryce 97         
  8 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 50.59  
     1) 5727 Woodruff, Andres 98        2) 5712 Norman, Stanley 97        
     3) 5703 Marshall, Iman 97          4) 5688 Cruz, Henry 97            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         3:55.75Q  4 
     1) 5810 Jackson, Jerone 98         2) 5812 Levias, Jayson 97         
     3) 5814 Scott, Brenden 97          4) 5816 Wilcox, Chris 97          
  2 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                    3:59.14Q  2 
     1) 1680 Champlin, Ryan 98          2) 1682 Decious, Marquis 98       
     3) 1685 Lamb, Camrin 98            4) 1687 Walton, Jamal 98          
  3 12-25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                  4:02.28Q  1 
     1) 4200 Moore, Bryan 97            2) 4198 Mallard, Dominque 97      
     3) 4203 Smith, Ivy 97              4) 4194 Davis, Earnest 98         
  4 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            4:03.41Q  3 
     1) 4389 Deadmon, Bryce 97          2) 4363 Booker III, Charlie	 97   
     3) 4376 Coleman, Cort 97           4) 4430 Johnson, Dedric 97        
  5 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   4:01.25q  2 
     1) 4322 Killpatrick, Sean 97       2) 4319 Hill, Holton 97           
     3) 4332 Owens, Kevin 97            4) 4311 Boudreaux, Bruse 97       
  6 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     4:02.46q  1 
     1) 964 Prestwood-Summers, Ralph 97 2) 967 Russell, Devine 98         
     3) 979 Turner, Darryl 97           4) 921 Brown, Edwin 97            
  7 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:02.90q  4 
     1) 5996 Allison, Kasey 97          2) 5998 Booze, Russelle 97        
     3) 6011 Washington, Zakee 97       4) 6012 Williams, Marques 97      
  8 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:06.13q  3 
     1) 5777 Sloan, Oliver 97           2) 5757 Lambert, Leo 98           
     3) 5765 Meyer, Christian 97        4) 5752 Jackson, Stone 97         
  9 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 4:11.44   4 
     1) 1122 Akil, Isaiah 97            2) 1145 Mcfarland, Anthony 98     
     3) 1154 Taylor, Kellon 98          4) 1160 Watson, Bert 98           
 10 16-13 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                   4:13.57   3 
     1) 6240 Smith, Brandon 97          2) 6239 Semple, Terrence 97       
     3) 6231 Mclaughlin, Jayshawn 97    4) 6235 Richardson, Clarence 97   
 11 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           4:15.04   2 
     1) 6520 Jordan, Spencer 97         2) 6538 Whitehead, Kelton 97      
     3) 6527 Mcarn, Trevon 98           4) 6535 Spencer, Johnathan 98     
 12 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                     4:15.54   2 
     1) 936 Davis, Justin 98            2) 935 Davis, Isaiah 97           
     3) 920 Branch, Shareek 98          4) 943 Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98   
 13 16-13 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                        4:19.09   1 
     1) 6081 Boone, Tyler 97            2) 6082 Bowman, Anthony 97        
     3) 6096 Peebles, Dylan 98          4) 6088 Gibson, Brandon 98        
 14 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 4:19.84   4 
     1) 5418 Baynard, Daryon 97         2) 5431 James II, Oscar 98        
     3) 5446 Ridgeway, Da Shon 97       4) 5428 Grant, Jonathan 97        
 15 14-38 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                        4:23.05   1 
     1) 5296 Gibson, Joshua 97          2) 5297 Hesz, Vayshon 97          
     3) 5293 Booker, Devon 98           4) 5298 McCollumn, Marcus 97      
 16 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       4:25.00   4 
     1) 2770 Ash, Jason 97              2) 2786 Law, Brayden 97           
     3) 2800 Schleter, Eric 97          4) 2804 Stephens, Bruce 97        
 17 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                         4:25.16   3 
     1) 2831 Chavis, John 98            2) 2835 Foster, Simeon 97         
     3) 2843 Perkins, Chris 97          4) 2844 Roach, Ivory 98           
 18 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                 4:27.08   3 
     1) 4055 Fajardo, Felix 97          2) 4053 Cobos, Jacob 97           
     3) 4057 Hernandez, Christian 98    4) 4063 Stroman, Devon 97         
 19 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                           4:27.18   3 
     1) 3968 Cofield, Chris 97          2) 3977 Hawkins, Aarin 98         
     3) 3985 Sharp, Malique 97          4) 3988 Turner, Adam 97           
 20 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:28.84   4 
     1) 2091 Mason, Kenyatta 98         2) 2099 Redmond, Anthony 97       
     3) 2081 Hayes, Benjamin 97         4) 2073 Franklin, Marvin 97       
 21 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     4:30.71   2 
     1) 3531 Charlton, Aaron 98         2) 3533 Charlton, Robert 97       
     3) 3549 Ingram, Davion 97          4) 3540 Gordon Jr., Steve 98      
 22 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                     4:33.11   1 
     1) 3618 Adams, Naseem 98           2) 3653 Walker, Orrin 97          
     3) 3629 Clark, Andrew 97           4) 3636 Herbert, Quentin 97       
 23 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                           4:51.78   1 
     1) 3925 Garrett, Quinton 97        2) 3928 Greenjr, Jerome 98        
     3) 3937 Myers, Pavone 97           4) 3943 White, Rakevion 98        
 24 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                      4:52.46   4 
     1) 448 Crump, Linwood 98           2) 457 Holness, Colin 98          
     3) 460 Screven, Tayari 97          4) 461 Uzzell, Nile 98            
 25 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 4:56.63   2 
     1) 5031 Livingston, Tremayne 97    2) 5018 Berry, Cornelious 97      
     3) 5021 Brown, Brandon 97          4) 5041 Shellmire, Julius 97      
 26 01-06-Notre Dame  'A'                               5:00.38   3 
     1) 309 Acevedo, Jeffrey 97         2) 316 Polo, Optaciano 98         
     3) 319 Suazo, Anthony 97           4) 315 Polo, Francisco 98         
 27 06-24 Elm Grove Track Club  'A'                     5:06.45   2 
     1) 2581 White, Kayin 98            2) 2575 James, Daniel 97          
     3) 2579 Redd, Neko 98              4) 2580 Snerling, Tyler 98        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                    3:52.52  
     1) 1680 Champlin, Ryan 98          2) 1682 Decious, Marquis 98       
     3) 1685 Lamb, Camrin 98            4) 1687 Walton, Jamal 98          
  2 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:56.44  
     1) 4389 Deadmon, Bryce 97          2) 4363 Booker III, Charlie	 97   
     3) 4376 Coleman, Cort 97           4) 4472 Suszylo, Victor L. 97     
  3 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:57.60  
     1) 964 Prestwood-Summers, Ralph 97 2) 967 Russell, Devine 98         
     3) 979 Turner, Darryl 97           4) 921 Brown, Edwin 97            
  4 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         3:58.30  
     1) 5810 Jackson, Jerone 98         2) 5812 Levias, Jayson 97         
     3) 5814 Scott, Brenden 97          4) 5816 Wilcox, Chris 97          
  5 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:06.29  
     1) 5996 Allison, Kasey 97          2) 5998 Booze, Russelle 97        
     3) 6011 Washington, Zakee 97       4) 6012 Williams, Marques 97      
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:06.70  
     1) 5777 Sloan, Oliver 97           2) 5757 Lambert, Leo 98           
     3) 5765 Meyer, Christian 97        4) 5752 Jackson, Stone 97         
  7 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   4:09.16  
     1) 4322 Killpatrick, Sean 97       2) 4319 Hill, Holton 97           
     3) 4332 Owens, Kevin 97            4) 4311 Boudreaux, Bruse 97       
  8 12-25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                  4:11.54  
     1) 4200 Moore, Bryan 97            2) 4198 Mallard, Dominque 97      
     3) 4203 Smith, Ivy 97              4) 4194 Davis, Earnest 98         
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                      
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
     JO Meet: J 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                      
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         9:19.93J 
     1) 5810 Jackson, Jerone 98         2) 5812 Levias, Jayson 97         
     3) 5814 Scott, Brenden 97          4) 5816 Wilcox, Chris 97          
  2 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:32.48  
     1) 4363 Booker III, Charlie	 97    2) 4376 Coleman, Cort 97          
     3) 4472 Suszylo, Victor L. 97      4) 4365 Brisker, Stephen 97       
  3 12-25-Southern Eagles  'A'                          9:50.11  
     1) 4305 Simon, Amaud 97            2) 4300 Mathis, Zachary 97        
     3) 4295 Bethea, Jeremiah 97        4) 4303 Reed, Isaiah 97           
  4 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     9:59.13  
     1) 920 Branch, Shareek 98          2) 943 Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98   
     3) 921 Brown, Edwin 97             4) 936 Davis, Justin 98           
  5 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                   10:00.44  
     1) 1679 Brown, Mckinley 98         2) 1684 Hylton, Dawun 98          
     3) 1681 Cogdell, Ari 97            4) 1683 Haynes, Yohance 97        
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                           10:00.97  
     1) 5736 Burns, Fudail 98           2) 5742 Fernando, Christopher 98  
     3) 5752 Jackson, Stone 97          4) 5782 Welker, Tucker 97         
  7 16-13 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                  10:05.89  
     1) 6225 Hall, Philip 97            2) 6226 Harr, Jacob 98            
     3) 6231 Mclaughlin, Jayshawn 97    4) 6235 Richardson, Clarence 97   
  8 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                  10:08.75  
     1) 4330 Mose, Cory 97              2) 4332 Owens, Kevin 97           
     3) 4337 Sanders, Jeffrey 97        4) 4349 Woodberry, Ferarri 98     
  9 03 10 Charles County Comets  'A'                   10:12.07  
     1) 855 Ford, Eric 97               2) 859 Ware, Elijah 97            
     3) 858 Rollins, Michael 97         4) 854 Edwards, Ahsan 97          
 10 14-38 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                       10:31.43  
     1) 5293 Booker, Devon 98           2) 5297 Hesz, Vayshon 97          
     3) 5298 McCollumn, Marcus 97       4) 5296 Gibson, Joshua 97         
 11 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                10:35.31  
     1) 4057 Hernandez, Christian 98    2) 4063 Stroman, Devon 97         
     3) 4053 Cobos, Jacob 97            4) 4055 Fajardo, Felix 97         
 12 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                    10:35.95  
     1) 949 Johnson, Ivory 98           2) 992 Wilson, Ari 98             
     3) 935 Davis, Isaiah 97            4) 987 White, Jahvier 97          
 13 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                          10:51.28  
     1) 3972 Donahue, Storme 97         2) 3973 Felix, Kendrick 97        
     3) 3974 Felix, Terrell 98          4) 3977 Hawkins, Aarin 98         
 14 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                11:31.55  
     1) 5237 Guardado, Andrew 98        2) 5240 Maravilla, Jakob 97       
     3) 5242 Moore, Thomas 97           4) 6664 Bland, Mitchell 98        
 15 01-06-Notre Dame  'A'                              11:36.43  
     1) 309 Acevedo, Jeffrey 97         2) 311 Alicea, Danny 97           
     3) 319 Suazo, Anthony 97           4) 315 Polo, Francisco 98         
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              1.60m    5-03.00 
  2  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              1.55m    5-01.00 
  3  3898 Tipton, Rico        97 10-48-Az Speed U        J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio         1.50m    4-11.00 
  5  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val         1.45m    4-09.00 
  6  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys           J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6  5940 Podraza, Zach       97 Millennium Exp          J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8  4030 Evans-Austin, Shav  98 10-48-Az Tucson         J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  5768 Nutter, Anyah       97 So Cal Comets           J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10  5433 Johnson, Collin     97 14-38 Umoja TC           1.40m    4-07.00 
 11  6600 Lyles, Noah         97 16 Univ City Nin        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12   576 Tench II, Gerald    97 02-08 Next Dimen        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13  3973 Felix, Kendrick     97 10-48-Az Mustang         1.35m    4-05.00 
 14  2766 Wright, Joseph      97 07-16-Columbus R        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 15  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         1.30m    4-03.25 
 15  1845 Saurine, Joseph     97 05-17 Miami Vall         1.30m    4-03.25 
 15  4295 Bethea, Jeremiah    97 25-Southern Eagl         1.30m    4-03.25 
 18  2723 Newby, Kenje'       98 06-24 Spar TC           J1.30m    4-03.25 
 18  6528 Mclaurin, Rodney    97 16 Track Xplosio        J1.30m    4-03.25 
 20  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl        J1.30m    4-03.25 
 20  2713 Charles, Julian     98 06-24 Spar TC           J1.30m    4-03.25 
 22  1856 Hines, Gregory      97 05-17 New World         J1.30m    4-03.25 
 22  4285 Devereaux, Caleb    98 25-Rising Stars         J1.30m    4-03.25 
 24  5915 Hlavin, Bryan       97 Wildcats TC              1.25m    4-01.25 
 24   725 Watts, Micah        98 0211 East Allegh         1.25m    4-01.25 
 26   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC        J1.25m    4-01.25 
 --  2673 Davis, Kenton       98 06-24 Peak Perf             NH            
 --   200 Perry, Danny        97 01-05 Fairfield             NH            
 --  5151 Powers, Dakota      97 36 Whidbey Islan            NH            
 --  1861 Tinker, Devon       98 05-17 New World             NH            
 --   809 Sherril Jr, Jamar   97 0211 Stallions              NH            
 --  4139 Campbell, Zachary   97 50 Wyoming Unatt            NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6186 Krah, Marcus        97 16 Durham Stride         5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
  2  1523 Anderson, Desmond   97 55 Upstate T&F           5.26m   2.5  17-03.25 
  3  4319 Hill, Holton        97 25-Texas Storm T         5.14m   2.6  16-10.50 
  4  1336 Kyles, Jervon       97 Running Pant             4.99m   0.5  16-04.50 
  5  1959 Gray, Nicholas      97 05-17 Pacesetter         4.92m   1.5  16-01.75 
  6  2343 Brown, Rickey       97 06-09 Mobile Par         4.88m   1.7  16-00.25 
  7  6454 Hayward, Marqel     97 16 Track Eastern         4.86m   1.1  15-11.50 
  8  4207 Hypolite, Kameron   98 25-Mainland Jagu         4.80m   2.1  15-09.00 
  9  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         4.77m   1.6  15-07.75 
 10  5873 Sparks, Duncan      97 SO Cal Unattache         4.73m   1.9  15-06.25 
 11  2770 Ash, Jason          97 07-16-Ft Wayne E         4.68m   3.2  15-04.25 
 12  1743 Boykins, Martavius  97 14 St Pete Poli          4.65m   2.0  15-03.25 
 13  2355 Gaynor-Sims, Juwan  97 06-09 Mobile Par         4.61m   2.9  15-01.50 
 14  4734 Moore, Blayde       97 26 Tru Speed            J4.61m   1.1  15-01.50 
 15  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley          4.52m   1.4  14-10.00 
 16  1856 Hines, Gregory      97 05-17 New World          4.46m   3.2  14-07.75 
 17  6065 Lewis, Camron       97 16 Carolina Eagl         4.43m   1.6  14-06.50 
 18  2704 Hart, Logan         97 06-24 Southern U         4.42m   2.1  14-06.00 
 19  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         4.40m   3.0  14-05.25 
 20  4805 Lang, Joseph        97 35 Inland Unatta         4.37m   0.7  14-04.00 
 21   366 Lafferty, Luke      98 01-59 2nd Wind           4.31m   0.8  14-01.75 
 22   522 Hollingsworth, Yus  98 02-07 Camden Pal         4.27m   1.5  14-00.25 
 23    30 Argys, Christos     98 01-02 Unatt NE          J4.27m   3.3  14-00.25 
 24  2765 Pflueger, Robert    98 07-16-Columbus R         4.10m   1.9  13-05.50 
 25   796 Wentzel, Jacob      97 0211 South Park          3.98m   1.1  13-00.75 
 26   531 Parker, Jamal       98 02-07 Camden Pal         3.96m   0.6  13-00.00 
 27   206 Arnold Jr., Rodney  97 01-05 New Haven          3.94m   1.4  12-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1662 Hanna, Aaron        97 14 Miami Dade TC        15.77mN  51-09.00 
  2  5867 Mcmorris, Malik     97 SO Cal Unattache        15.27mN  50-01.25 
  3  1144 Manning, Rashad     97 10 Track Exp            14.66m   48-01.25 
  4  6322 Abraham, Marcus     97 16 NC Unattached        14.32m   46-11.75 
  5   539 Astemborski, Conno  97 02-07-Nj Una            13.55m   44-05.50 
  6  6263 Henderson, Jered    97 16 G'Boro Champi        12.10m   39-08.50 
  7  2383 Traywick, Kahili    97 06-09 Mobile Par        12.05m   39-06.50 
  8  1367 Brinson, Kenneth    97 The Heat Tra            11.22m   36-09.75 
  9  5735 Bultman, Nathan     97 So Cal Comets           11.09m   36-04.75 
 10   842 Monta, Lawson       98 0211 Y-Spirit           11.00m   36-01.25 
 11  2988 Daniels, James      97 07-21-Huskie TC         10.99m   36-00.75 
 12  2047 Zedella, Jonathan   97 05-18 Lake Erie         10.77m   35-04.00 
 13  4718 Cheatham, Malik     97 26-Texas Throwba        10.50m   34-05.50 
 14   693 Bieski, Brad        97 02-08-Midatl Una        10.44m   34-03.00 
 15  2575 James, Daniel       97 06-24 Elm Grove         10.37m   34-00.25 
 16  5562 Wilson, Danny       97 Cal Rising Stars        10.31m   33-10.00 
 17  2212 Davis, Tyrell       97 05-51 Capital Ci        10.26m   33-08.00 
 18  2761 Buie, Nas           97 07-16-Carmel Sta       J10.26m   33-08.00 
 19  2942 Jackson, Joshua     97 07-21-Dupage TC         10.09m   33-01.25 
 20  4053 Cobos, Jacob        97 10-53-Tx El Paso         9.83m   32-03.00 
 21  4524 Foley, II, Kenneth  97 25-Wings                 9.71m   31-10.25 
 22  5174 Statum, Otis        98 14-38 3M Track C         9.63m   31-07.25 
 23  2118 Cook, Anthony       97 05-19 Michigan I         9.25m   30-04.25 
 24  3488 Tabbs, Aron         97 09-22 Dashers TC         9.24m   30-03.75 
 25  4181 Pitre, Jerick       97 25-C.L. Athletic         9.23m   30-03.50 
 26    34 Cirrllo, Dominic    98 01-02 Unatt NE           8.45m   27-08.75 
 27    52 O'Neil, Harry       97 01-02 Unatt NE           8.14m   26-08.50 
 28  4861 Lavoie, Samuel      97 36 Flying Aj's           7.04m   23-01.25 
 29  3562 Reid, Zackary       97 09-27 Eastside S         6.89m   22-07.25 
 --  4029 Doka, Hunter        97 10-48-Az Tonto A            ND            
 --  2550 Despinasse, Nigel   97 06-24 Arch Angel            ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1662 Hanna, Aaron        97 14 Miami Dade TC        39.32mN    129-00 
  2  6322 Abraham, Marcus     97 16 NC Unattached        34.32m     112-07 
  3  1144 Manning, Rashad     97 10 Track Exp            33.29m     109-03 
  4  1367 Brinson, Kenneth    97 The Heat Tra            32.75m     107-05 
  5  2047 Zedella, Jonathan   97 05-18 Lake Erie         32.56m     106-10 
  6  2988 Daniels, James      97 07-21-Huskie TC         31.82m     104-05 
  7  2550 Despinasse, Nigel   97 06-24 Arch Angel        29.35m      96-03 
  8   693 Bieski, Brad        97 02-08-Midatl Una        28.71m      94-02 
  9  5631 Turner, Akinyele    97 L A Jets Boys           27.89m      91-06 
 10  4524 Foley, II, Kenneth  97 25-Wings                27.74m      91-00 
 11  3289 Kobza, Kenton       97 08-29-Jets              27.72m      90-11 
 12  5172 Shyne, Armand       97 14-38 3M Track C        27.30m      89-07 
 13  5174 Statum, Otis        98 14-38 3M Track C        26.89m      88-03 
 14  4205 Eames, Allen        97 25-Mainland Jagu        26.41m      86-08 
 15  2761 Buie, Nas           97 07-16-Carmel Sta        26.20m      85-11 
 16  5735 Bultman, Nathan     97 So Cal Comets           25.29m      83-00 
 17  3328 Rutt, Dylan         98 08-29-Nebr Unatt        24.53m      80-06 
 18  3991 Wojnarowski, Garre  97 10-48-Az Mustang        24.29m      79-08 
 19   471 Pelzer, Emmanuel    98 02-07 Middle Twp        23.90m      78-05 
 20  5824 Wallander, Brock    97 Temecula Valley         23.33m      76-06 
 21   922 Brown, Malcolm      97 10 Glenarden            23.25m      76-03 
 22  6263 Henderson, Jered    97 16 G'Boro Champi        22.87m      75-00 
 23  4861 Lavoie, Samuel      97 36 Flying Aj's          22.57m      74-00 
 24  4718 Cheatham, Malik     97 26-Texas Throwba        22.40m      73-06 
 25  2118 Cook, Anthony       97 05-19 Michigan I        21.83m      71-07 
 26  2037 Gallitz, Brad       97 05-18 Lake Erie         19.11m      62-08 
 27  2706 Pickell, Joshua     97 06-24 Southern U        18.59m      61-00 
 28   313 Murillo, Javier     98 01-06-Notre Dame        17.63m      57-10 
 29  1741 Boyd, Famous        97 14 St Pete Poli         16.20m      53-02 
 30    22 Stonebreaker, Jaso  97 01-02 Amherst TC        15.76m      51-08 
 --  3923 Elmore, Andre       98 10-48-Az Do Righ          FOUL            
 --   539 Astemborski, Conno  97 02-07-Nj Una              FOUL            
 --  5032 Macon, Jovan        98 37 Allegiance A           FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5172 Shyne, Armand       97 14-38 3M Track C        51.98mJ    170-06 
  2  4420 Hubbard, Cameron    97 25-Track Houston        49.98m     164-00 
  3  1662 Hanna, Aaron        97 14 Miami Dade TC        48.36m     158-08 
  4  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys           46.31m     151-11 
  5  5174 Statum, Otis        98 14-38 3M Track C        43.64m     143-02 
  6  5631 Turner, Akinyele    97 L A Jets Boys           42.32m     138-10 
  7  6093 Marshall, Marcus    97 16 Carolina Elit        41.22m     135-03 
  8  3709 Brooks, Dante       97 09-28 NE Kansas         38.38m     125-11 
  9  1144 Manning, Rashad     97 10 Track Exp            37.52m     123-01 
 10  4355 Bean, Isaiah        98 25-Track Houston        34.98m     114-09 
 11  5624 Henry, Malik        98 L A Jets Boys           34.74m     114-00 
 12  5292 Teo-Clifton, Willi  97 14-38 East Palo         34.72m     113-11 
 13  1806 Robinson, Amani     98 05-17 All Stars         33.42m     109-08 
 14   775 Kochka-Puskar, Kyl  97 02-11 Pacer             33.21m     108-11 
 15  3933 Mason, Malik        98 10-48-Az Do Righ        32.26m     105-10 
 16  1367 Brinson, Kenneth    97 The Heat Tra            31.89m     104-07 
 17   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC        31.67m     103-11 
 18    21 Moskowitz, Eli      97 01-02 Amherst TC        30.84m     101-02 
 19  2428 Clark, Christopher  97 06-09 Su-per Mo-        30.61m     100-05 
 20  3237 Jones, Jaheem       98 08-29-Breeze            29.82m      97-10 
 21  3296 Cuddy, Preston      98 08-29-Lytc              29.74m      97-07 
 22  6104 Young, Harrison     97 16 CC Pacers            29.65m      97-03 
 23  2118 Cook, Anthony       97 05-19 Michigan I        29.47m      96-08 
 24   167 Bernard, Scott      97 01-05 Connecticu        29.16m      95-08 
 25  4281 Peeples, Jabori     98 25-Port Arthur T        27.28m      89-06 
 26  2889 Eichenberger, Blak  97 07-21-Aurora Fly        23.62m      77-06 
 27  3627 Burkhalter, Djimon  97 09-27 So. Oklah         21.78m      71-05 
 28  1988 Beal, Calvin        97 05-17 South Dayt        20.48m      67-02 
 29  3109 Lubenow, John       97 07-21-Wildcat TC        18.53m      60-09 
 30  4861 Lavoie, Samuel      97 36 Flying Aj's          15.12m      49-07 
 31  1630 Pleas, Aundre       98 14 Linking Arms         12.84m      42-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City       5:09.70     505
  2  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una       5:24.67     426
  3  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val       5:27.37     412
  4  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley        5:27.43     412
  5  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro            5:27.45     412
  6   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC       5:27.57     411
  7  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang       5:28.15     409
  8  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys          5:29.12     404
  9  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu       5:29.81     400
 10  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light            5:41.50     344
 11   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC       5:41.72     343
 12  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery       5:49.68     308
 13  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S       5:50.06     306
 14  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl       5:51.81     298
 15  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio       5:51.82     298
 16  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp           5:51.89     298
 17  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang       5:56.95     277
 18   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider       6:15.65     204
 19  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze           7:04.13      64
 20  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders         7:34.41      15
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              12.84  -1.9  3    911
  2  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              13.09  -1.1  2    875
  3  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         13.14  -1.1  2    869
  4  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una         13.20  -1.9  3    860
  5  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu         13.42  -1.7  1    830
  6  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys            13.58  -1.3  5    809
  7  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City         13.63  -2.3  4    802
  8  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp             13.68  -2.3  4    796
  9  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl         14.17  -1.3  5    732
 10  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang         14.19  -1.1  2    729
 11  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley          14.36  -1.9  3    708
 12  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         14.51  -1.1  2    689
 13  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val         14.53  -2.3  4    687
 14  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio         15.66  -1.7  1    554
 15   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC         15.86  -2.3  4    532
 16   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC         16.08  -1.9  3    508
 17  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery         16.42  -1.3  5    473
 18  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze             17.78  -1.7  1    342
 19   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider         18.36  -1.3  5    293
 20  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders           19.69  -1.7  1    194
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val         1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys            1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang         1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio         1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  7  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  9  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 11  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 11  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 11   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 11  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley          1.25m    4-01.25    218
 11   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 16  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 18  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 --  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders              NH            
 --  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City            NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una         4.78m   2.0  15-08.25    341
  2  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              4.65m   1.7  15-03.25    317
  3  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              4.58m   1.8  15-00.50    304
  4  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu         4.57m   1.6  15-00.00    303
  5  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio         4.54m   4.5  14-10.75    297
  6  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         4.50m   2.4  14-09.25    290
  7  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley          4.44m   3.4  14-07.00    280
  8  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val         4.28m   2.6  14-00.50    252
  9  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys            4.27m   4.3  14-00.25    250
 10  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         4.13m   2.7  13-06.75    227
 11  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang         4.01m   3.4  13-02.00    207
 12  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery         3.94m   1.6  12-11.25    196
 13  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City         3.91m   1.9  12-10.00    191
 14   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC         3.84m   2.2  12-07.25    181
 15  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl         3.76m   2.5  12-04.00    168
 16   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC         3.52m   2.8  11-06.75    133
 17  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders           3.07m   3.9  10-01.00     74
 18   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider         3.01m   1.5   9-10.50     67
 19  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze             2.92m   3.3   9-07.00     57
 --  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp            10.03m   32-11.00    487
  2  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys            9.98m   32-09.00    484
  3  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang         9.60m   31-06.00    462
  4  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         9.42m   30-11.00    451
  5  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              9.26m   30-04.75    441
  6  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl         9.07m   29-09.25    430
  7  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una         8.95m   29-04.50    423
  8  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         8.21m   26-11.25    379
  9  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val         8.17m   26-09.75    376
 10  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio         8.10m   26-07.00    372
 11  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              8.09m   26-06.50    372
 12  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City         6.98m   22-11.00    306
 13  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze             6.90m   22-07.75    301
 14  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery         6.81m   22-04.25    296
 15   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC         6.61m   21-08.25    284
 16  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu         6.30m   20-08.00    266
 17   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC         6.22m   20-05.00    262
 18  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley          5.73m   18-09.75    233
 19  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders           5.72m   18-09.25    233
 20   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider         5.57m   18-03.25    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2802  6/29/2005   Devon Blackmon, Knoxville, TN               
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro               2494  
  2  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light               2372  
  3  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una          2367  
  4  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys             2336  
  5  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang          2204  
  6  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang          2159  
  7  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val          2116  
  8  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu          2017  
  9  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S          1884  
 10  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio          1873  
 11  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp              1864  
 12  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley           1851  
 13  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl          1846  
 14  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City          1804  
 15   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC          1626  
 16   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC          1464  
 17  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery          1404  
 18   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider           919  
 19  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze               869  
 20  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders             516  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   482 Kiefer, Casey       98 02-07 NJ Strider       8:53.77  
  2  3276 McAndrews, Gabriel  97 08-29-Flyers           9:06.81  
  3  3836 Childress, Josh     97 10-42-Nm Albuq.        9:17.53  
  4  6520 Jordan, Spencer     97 16 Track Xplosio       9:20.56  
  5  4238 Berry, Dillon       97 25-Northwest Fly       9:26.93  
  6  1034 Monroe, Avery       98 10 Marlboro            9:26.94  
  7  4259 Painter, Jacob      97 25-Northwest Fly       9:52.01  
  8  1045 Wright, Javon       97 10 Marlboro           10:03.40  
  9  4774 Serna, Matias       98 43-South Tx Walk      10:16.87  
 10  1030 Gresham, Keita-Ike  98 10 Marlboro           10:23.32  
 11  3284 Vasquez, Andy       98 08-29-Flyers          10:33.66  
 12  5305 Haba, Adam          98 14-38 Lsi Sprint      11:04.41  
 13   112 McCauley, Joseph    97 01-02 Waltham TC      11:06.43  
 --  6509 Gary, Khalil        97 16 Track Xplosio            DQ  
 --  5418 Baynard, Daryon     97 14-38 Umoja TC              DQ  
 --  5904 Silveria, Chris     98 W C Gazelle                 DQ  
 --  6067 Mitchell, Chaz      98 16 Carolina Eagl            DQ  
 --  1666 Hughes, Traebrent   97 14 Miami Dade TC            DQ  
 --   723 Rouse, William      97 0211 East Allegh            DQ  
 --  3791 Webb, Ryan          97 10-32-Co Unattac            DQ  
 --  2429 Cox, Daniel         97 06-09 Su-per Mo-            DQ  

Full Results - Youth

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, English Gardner, Orlando, FL  
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2124 Baisden, Kendall    95 05-19 Motor City       N 11.73Q  1.9  5 
  2  3005 Brown, Aaliyah      95 07-21-Ill Elite          12.03Q  1.8  3 
  3  6294 Simmons, Paisley    95 16 Hi Point Pant         12.08Q  3.9  1 
  4   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          12.21Q  4.6  2 
  5   264 Stevens, Deajah     95 01-06-Halls Expr         12.40Q  3.4  4 
  6  2504 Pate, Janel         96 06-15 On The Rig         12.33q  4.6  2 
  7  3012 Hyshaw, Alexis      96 07-21-Ill Elite          12.36q  3.9  1 
  8  4331 Nweke, Nkolika      95 25-Texas Storm T         12.37q  4.6  2 
  9  1405 Gonzales, Kevia     95 Titans                   12.40   4.6  2 
 10  4384 Davis, Farrin       96 25-Track Houston         12.43   1.8  3 
 11  5620 Owens, Jashonna     95 Imani Speed City         12.44   1.9  5 
 12  2050 Johnson, Brianna    95 05-18 Unified- N         12.50   3.9  1 
 13  3746 Sant, Marybeth      95 10-32-Co Flyers          12.52   1.8  3 
 13   336 Townsend, Ayele     95 01-06-Star of Ea         12.52   4.6  2 
 15  2562 Patterson, Gina     95 06-24 BR YMCA            12.54   3.9  1 
 16  6133 Moore, Sabrina      95 16 Charlotte Fli         12.55   3.4  4 
 17  6559 Council, Alexandri  96 16 Triangle Cham         12.58   1.8  3 
 18  4040 Wilson, Michaela    95 10-48-Az Tucson          12.59   1.9  5 
 19  2398 Rhodes, Arsheana    95 06-09 North AL T         12.60   3.9  1 
 20  4509 Castille, Tiara     96 25-Wings                 12.61   3.4  4 
 21   467 Amsterdam, Iana     95 02-07 Gladiator          12.64   1.8  3 
 22  2772 Black, Symone       95 07-16-Ft Wayne E         12.75   3.4  4 
 23   999 Anyanwu, Christeen  96 10 Hummingbi             12.77   3.4  4 
 24  5280 Auzenne, Micha      95 14-38 East Palo          12.81   3.4  4 
 25  5774 Robertson, Jazmine  95 So Cal Comets            12.82   1.9  5 
 26  5483 Andrews, Brena      95 14-46-Bak Gray           12.87   1.8  3 
 27  5156 Buckley, NyErin     96 14-38 3M Track C         12.97   1.9  5 
 28   620 Brittingham, Azure  96 02-08 SJ Rising          12.99   3.9  1 
 29   745 Rose, Kaleah        95 0211 Future Star         13.00   1.8  3 
 30  3178 Davis, Bianca       95 08-20-Silver Spr         13.06   4.6  2 
 31  4928 Williams, Brandi    95 36 Pnw Unattache         13.07   1.9  5 
 32  5029 Jordan, Mykelle     95 37 Allegiance A          13.14   4.6  2 
 33  5072 Burchett, Marta     95 37 McMinnville           13.17   1.9  5 
 34  2040 Lightfoot, Kaele    95 05-18 Lake Erie          13.32   3.4  4 
 35  3501 Asberry, Camrey     95 09-27 3D Elite           13.43   3.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, English Gardner, Orlando, FL  
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2124 Baisden, Kendall    95 05-19 Motor City         11.93  -1.0 
  2  3005 Brown, Aaliyah      95 07-21-Ill Elite          12.07  -1.0 
  3   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          12.40  -1.0 
  4  6294 Simmons, Paisley    95 16 Hi Point Pant         12.41  -1.0 
  5  3012 Hyshaw, Alexis      96 07-21-Ill Elite          12.64  -1.0 
  6  2504 Pate, Janel         96 06-15 On The Rig         12.69  -1.0 
  7  4331 Nweke, Nkolika      95 25-Texas Storm T         12.77  -1.0 
  8   264 Stevens, Deajah     95 01-06-Halls Expr         12.79  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, English Gardner, Miami, FL   
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6294 Simmons, Paisley    95 16 Hi Point Pant         24.26Q  0.9  2 
  2  2124 Baisden, Kendall    95 05-19 Motor City         24.43Q  1.3  3 
  3  3005 Brown, Aaliyah      95 07-21-Ill Elite          24.45Q  1.9  4 
  4   264 Stevens, Deajah     95 01-06-Halls Expr         24.48Q -0.4  1 
  5   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          24.82q -0.4  1 
  6  1207 Burruss, JaVanique  95 12 Virginia Unat         25.17q  1.9  4 
  7  4215 Harvey, Rushell     95 25-My Stars Trac         25.19q  0.9  2 
  8  2562 Patterson, Gina     95 06-24 BR YMCA            25.20q  1.9  4 
  9  4384 Davis, Farrin       96 25-Track Houston         25.21  -0.4  1 
 10  5541 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Bay Cities Unlea         25.26   0.9  2 
 11  4224 Phillips, Dejanira  96 25-My Stars Trac         25.35   1.9  4 
 12  3012 Hyshaw, Alexis      96 07-21-Ill Elite          25.36   0.9  2 
 13  2050 Johnson, Brianna    95 05-18 Unified- N         25.44   1.9  4 
 14  6227 Jackson, Qizeah     96 16 Fay'ville Fly         25.45   0.9  2 
 15  2504 Pate, Janel         96 06-15 On The Rig         25.61   1.3  3 
 16  6133 Moore, Sabrina      95 16 Charlotte Fli         25.70   0.9  2 
 17  1419 Oliver, Darielle    96 Titans                   25.83   1.3  3 
 18  5483 Andrews, Brena      95 14-46-Bak Gray           26.01  -0.4  1 
 19   624 Dowe, Faleesha      95 02-08 SJ Rising          26.03   1.9  4 
 20  1792 Parrish, Deja       96 14 Youth Elite           26.15   1.3  3 
 21  1405 Gonzales, Kevia     95 Titans                   26.16   1.9  4 
 22  6643 Cruthfield, Taisyn  96 Cal Rising Stars         26.24  -0.4  1 
 23  2987 Tillmon, Logan      95 07-21-Golden Eag         26.26  -0.4  1 
 24  5040 Ross-Dixon, Elizab  95 37 Allegiance A          26.53   0.9  2 
 25  5156 Buckley, NyErin     96 14-38 3M Track C         26.64   1.3  3 
 26   508 Smith, Chanel       95 02-07 Sudden Imp         26.66   1.3  3 
 27   529 Mc Duffie, Tiara    96 02-07 Camden Pal         26.84   0.9  2 
 28  5620 Owens, Jashonna     95 Imani Speed City         26.84   1.3  3 
 29  5026 Izuchukwu, Odira    95 37 Allegiance A          27.05  -0.4  1 
 30  4902 Williams, Aqueelah  96 36 High Voltage          27.09  -0.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, English Gardner, Miami, FL   
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2124 Baisden, Kendall    95 05-19 Motor City         23.69N -0.7 
  2  3005 Brown, Aaliyah      95 07-21-Ill Elite          24.23  -0.7 
  3  6294 Simmons, Paisley    95 16 Hi Point Pant         24.44  -0.7 
  4   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          24.62  -0.7 
  5   264 Stevens, Deajah     95 01-06-Halls Expr         24.97  -0.7 
  6  4215 Harvey, Rushell     95 25-My Stars Trac         25.47  -0.7 
  7  1207 Burruss, JaVanique  95 12 Virginia Unat         25.68  -0.7 
  8  2562 Patterson, Gina     95 06-24 BR YMCA            25.82  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4551 Rogers, Raevyn      96 25-Wings                 54.73Q  3 
  2  5541 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Bay Cities Unlea         55.47Q  5 
  3   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          56.47Q  1 
  4  4228 Terry, Tiffany      95 25-My Stars Trac         56.84Q  2 
  5  5175 Wallace, Sasha      95 14-38 3M Track C         59.10Q  4 
  6   624 Dowe, Faleesha      95 02-08 SJ Rising          57.78q  5 
  7  1075 Freeland, London    96 10 New Wave              57.84q  2 
  8  1402 Collins, Aubree     95 Titans                   57.94q  5 
  9  6337 Jones, Dejah        96 16 NC Unattached         58.44   1 
 10  1205 Wilson, April       95 12 Tri-City Jet          58.58   2 
 11  6079 Wright, Brianna     95 16 Carolina Eagl         58.63   5 
 12  4661 Adams, Briana       95 26-North Texas C         58.88   2 
 13  6580 Murphy, Sydnei      96 16 Triangle Cham         59.35   4 
 14  2040 Lightfoot, Kaele    95 05-18 Lake Erie          59.39   3 
 15   264 Stevens, Deajah     95 01-06-Halls Expr         59.52   4 
 16  1591 Alexander, Rachell  95 14 Florida Unatt         59.61   1 
 17  1820 Lawrence, Oksana    96 05-17 Wolverines         59.69   4 
 18   502 Dupiche, Nia        96 02-07 Sudden Imp       1:00.19   5 
 19  2425 White, Shelbi       96 06-09 Speed City       1:00.50   4 
 20  2979 Clayton, Courtney   95 07-21-Golden Eag       1:00.56   3 
 21  2552 Batiste, Marissa    95 06-24 BR YMCA          1:00.58   2 
 22   529 Mc Duffie, Tiara    96 02-07 Camden Pal       1:00.81   1 
 23  5658 Robertson, Tyjalay  95 LA Jets Girls          1:00.84   1 
 24  3810 Phipps, Taryn       95 10-32-Co Zoom          1:01.00   3 
 25  5641 George, Megan       95 LA Jets Girls          1:01.01   3 
 26  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea       1:01.24   5 
 27  5026 Izuchukwu, Odira    95 37 Allegiance A        1:01.52   2 
 28  4902 Williams, Aqueelah  96 36 High Voltage        1:02.65   4 
 29  5040 Ross-Dixon, Elizab  95 37 Allegiance A        1:02.69   4 
 30  2070 Cooper, Chelsea     95 05-19 Michigan A       1:02.70   3 
 31  2803 Smith, Karrina      95 07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:03.50   5 
 32  2570 Whitfield, Kyresha  96 06-24 BR YMCA          1:03.75   1 
 33    74 Berkson, Maddy      96 01-02 Providence       1:03.92   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4551 Rogers, Raevyn      96 25-Wings                 54.01  
  2  5541 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Bay Cities Unlea         55.24  
  3   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          55.68  
  4  4228 Terry, Tiffany      95 25-My Stars Trac         56.10  
  5  1402 Collins, Aubree     95 Titans                   57.44  
  6  1075 Freeland, London    96 10 New Wave              58.07  
  7   624 Dowe, Faleesha      95 02-08 SJ Rising          58.08  
  8  5175 Wallace, Sasha      95 14-38 3M Track C         59.12  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4551 Rogers, Raevyn      96 25-Wings               2:13.00Q  3 
  2  5541 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Bay Cities Unlea       2:13.49Q  2 
  3  4669 Prevot, Shaniece    95 26-North Texas C       2:16.40Q  1 
  4  6337 Jones, Dejah        96 16 NC Unattached       2:15.53Q  2 
  5  3951 Coleman, Alysoune   96 10-48-Az Flames        2:18.00Q  1 
  6  1663 Hernandez, Alywn    95 14 Miami Dade TC       2:20.42Q  3 
  7  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea       2:18.46q  1 
  8  1591 Alexander, Rachell  95 14 Florida Unatt       2:18.78q  1 
  9  4661 Adams, Briana       95 26-North Texas C       2:19.24   2 
 10  1075 Freeland, London    96 10 New Wave            2:19.83   1 
 11  1402 Collins, Aubree     95 Titans                 2:20.85   3 
 12  5542 Lane, Janice        96 Bay Cities Unlea       2:21.08   3 
 13  2875 Nelson, Alison      96 07-16-Sports T&F       2:22.45   1 
 14  3762 Hauptman, Gina      95 10-32-Co Peak Di       2:22.76   2 
 15  1664 Hernandez, Emily    95 14 Miami Dade TC       2:23.02   2 
 16    74 Berkson, Maddy      96 01-02 Providence       2:23.85   3 
 17  5166 Julien, Aida        96 14-38 3M Track C       2:25.17   2 
 18  3317 Dam, Jacquelyn      96 08-29-Nebr Unatt       2:26.09   1 
 19  2142 Wilberding, Aubrey  95 05-19 Motor City       2:28.50   3 
 20  6074 Wilson, Samiiah     95 16 Carolina Eagl       2:28.89   2 
 21  2199 Weston, Tia         95 05-41 Westside T       2:29.43   1 
 22  5595 Lopez, Vanessa      95 High Desert Heat       2:30.02   3 
 23  2132 Hewitt, Courtney    96 05-19 Motor City       2:30.04   2 
 24  2728 Strong, Ja'Nesha    96 06-24 Spar TC          2:30.21   3 
 25  3677 Giles, Lucy         96 09-28 Kansas Fly       2:32.09   3 
 26  2588 Anderson, Jazmyne   95 06-24 Future TC        2:33.54   3 
 27  2143 Wilberding, Mallor  95 05-19 Motor City       2:34.88   1 
 28  5055 Mosman, Natalie     95 37 Emerald Vall        2:35.31   2 
 29  2505 Perry, Tianna       95 06-15 On The Rig       2:37.10   1 
 30   428 Wallace, Jenna      95 02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:37.17   2 
 31  1074 Davis, Jordan       96 10 New Wave            2:41.16   2 
 32  6217 Adkins, Katlyn      95 16 Fay'ville Fly       2:44.22   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4551 Rogers, Raevyn      96 25-Wings               2:08.17J 
  2  5541 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Bay Cities Unlea       2:12.20  
  3  6337 Jones, Dejah        96 16 NC Unattached       2:15.48  
  4  4669 Prevot, Shaniece    95 26-North Texas C       2:16.37  
  5  1591 Alexander, Rachell  95 14 Florida Unatt       2:17.90  
  6  3951 Coleman, Alysoune   96 10-48-Az Flames        2:19.92  
  7  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea       2:25.39  
  8  1663 Hernandez, Alywn    95 14 Miami Dade TC       2:27.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6337 Jones, Dejah        96 16 NC Unattached       4:51.17Q 
  2  5112 Rice, Paige         96 37 Portland Ac/        4:56.30Q 
  3  4296 Chapel, Jaleesa     95 25-Southern Eagl       4:51.97Q 
  4    74 Berkson, Maddy      96 01-02 Providence       4:56.70Q 
  5  4952 Neale, Amy-Eloise   95 36 Snohomish Tra       4:52.15Q 
  6  5341 Hartley, Sophie     96 14-38 Pleasanton       4:56.95Q 
  7  5353 Carroll, Clare      96 14-38 Roseville        4:53.54Q 
  8  1663 Hernandez, Alywn    95 14 Miami Dade TC       4:59.30Q 
  9  3802 Gerard, Taylor      96 10-32-Co Zoom          4:54.51q 
 10  3762 Hauptman, Gina      95 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:54.80q 
 11  5542 Lane, Janice        96 Bay Cities Unlea       4:59.19q 
 12  1483 Jenerette, Benjami  96 55 Myrtle Beach        5:01.48q 
 13  2144 Wilberding, Tess    95 05-19 Motor City       5:01.71  
 14  1664 Hernandez, Emily    95 14 Miami Dade TC       5:03.45  
 15  2142 Wilberding, Aubrey  95 05-19 Motor City       5:03.50  
 16   542 Collimore, Ashley   95 02-07-Nj Una           5:03.54  
 17  5166 Julien, Aida        96 14-38 3M Track C       5:04.31  
 18  1308 Wetterhall, Madeli  95 Northside Re           5:08.04  
 19  4004 Tober, Shelby       96 10-48-Az Pops Tr       5:09.99  
 20  2728 Strong, Ja'Nesha    96 06-24 Spar TC          5:10.01  
 21  5595 Lopez, Vanessa      95 High Desert Heat       5:11.69  
 22  2773 Bolton, Patricia    95 07-16-Ft Wayne E       5:12.68  
 23  4237 Banker, Faith       95 25-Northwest Fly       5:13.29  
 24  6353 Yoakum, Grace       95 16 Nwtc                5:15.09  
 25  3692 Trahan, Anna        95 09-28 Kansas Fly       5:15.22  
 26  2143 Wilberding, Mallor  95 05-19 Motor City       5:17.57  
 27  4339 Soliz, Sierra       95 25-Texas Storm T       5:18.17  
 28  2503 Martin, Brishon     95 06-15 On The Rig       5:18.51  
 29  3680 Hahn, Courtney      95 09-28 Kansas Fly       5:19.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4952 Neale, Amy-Eloise   95 36 Snohomish Tra       4:44.48  
  2  5112 Rice, Paige         96 37 Portland Ac/        4:44.55  
  3  3762 Hauptman, Gina      95 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:50.32  
  4  5353 Carroll, Clare      96 14-38 Roseville        4:51.01  
  5  5341 Hartley, Sophie     96 14-38 Pleasanton       4:52.56  
  6  3802 Gerard, Taylor      96 10-32-Co Zoom          4:53.54  
  7  4296 Chapel, Jaleesa     95 25-Southern Eagl       4:53.95  
  8    74 Berkson, Maddy      96 01-02 Providence       4:54.88  
  9  5542 Lane, Janice        96 Bay Cities Unlea       4:55.67  
 10  1663 Hernandez, Alywn    95 14 Miami Dade TC       5:04.08  
 11  6337 Jones, Dejah        96 16 NC Unattached       5:04.68  
 12  1483 Jenerette, Benjami  96 55 Myrtle Beach        5:32.09  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4952 Neale, Amy-Eloise   95 36 Snohomish Tra      10:23.85  
  2  5353 Carroll, Clare      96 14-38 Roseville       10:23.95  
  3  5957 Bosler, Rebekah     95 SD RoadRunners        10:32.87  
  4  5341 Hartley, Sophie     96 14-38 Pleasanton      10:40.30  
  5  2144 Wilberding, Tess    95 05-19 Motor City      10:51.75  
  6  3802 Gerard, Taylor      96 10-32-Co Zoom         10:54.59  
  7  1663 Hernandez, Alywn    95 14 Miami Dade TC      10:56.95  
  8  5469 Pouquette, Michell  95 14-38 Unattached      11:01.25  
  9  4339 Soliz, Sierra       95 25-Texas Storm T      11:02.92  
 10   542 Collimore, Ashley   95 02-07-Nj Una          11:04.70  
 11  1306 Branch, Hailey      95 Northside Re          11:08.35  
 12  4237 Banker, Faith       95 25-Northwest Fly      11:08.64  
 13  1664 Hernandez, Emily    95 14 Miami Dade TC      11:10.26  
 14  6074 Wilson, Samiiah     95 16 Carolina Eagl      11:14.79  
 15    59 Sands, Colleen      96 01-02 Unatt NE        11:23.52  
 16  2503 Martin, Brishon     95 06-15 On The Rig      11:29.33  
 17  6353 Yoakum, Grace       95 16 Nwtc               11:34.28  
 18  3692 Trahan, Anna        95 09-28 Kansas Fly      11:34.46  
 19   113 McCauley, Kaitlin   95 01-02 Waltham TC      11:38.25  
 20  3878 Katzman, Jackie     95 10-42-Nm Taylor       11:43.40  
 21  4658 Canaday, Kandace    96 26-Mach 1 TC          11:52.55  
 22   701 Hill, Summer        95 02-08-Midatl Una      11:56.94  
 23  1074 Davis, Jordan       96 10 New Wave           12:01.70  
 24  3807 Kasch, Shelby       96 10-32-Co Zoom         12:08.89  
 25  2760 Washburn, Chandler  95 06-15 Williamson      12:25.81  
 26  2203 Adiguie, Marie      96 05-51 Capital Ci      16:59.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            14.58Q -1.2  5 
  2  4461 Ross-Ransom, Skyla  95 25-Track Houston         14.66Q -1.6  4 
  3  3740 Hall, Dior          96 10-32-Co Flyers          14.70Q -0.5  3 
  4  6465 King, Lia           95 16 Track Eastern         14.85Q -1.9  1 
  5  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         15.15Q -1.8  2 
  6  6309 Williams, Mollie    95 16 Hurdles First         14.73q -1.6  4 
  7   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             14.97q -1.9  1 
  8  5774 Robertson, Jazmine  95 So Cal Comets            15.17q -1.8  2 
  9  3465 Day, Claudette      95 09-22 Dashers TC         15.27  -1.2  5 
 10  2987 Tillmon, Logan      95 07-21-Golden Eag         15.29  -1.2  5 
 11  3010 Haynes, Imani       95 07-21-Ill Elite          15.35  -0.5  3 
 12  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         15.41  -1.9  1 
 13  1400 Carpenter, Athena   96 Titans                   15.48  -1.2  5 
 14  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         15.54  -1.9  1 
 15  3017 Seymour, Natasha    95 07-21-Ill Elite          15.56  -1.8  2 
 16  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston         15.63  -1.8  2 
 17  6308 Sykes, Destinie     95 16 Hurdles First         15.74  -0.5  3 
 18  1001 Barrow, Lisa-anne   96 10 Hummingbi             15.89  -1.6  4 
 19  4280 Brannon, Dominique  95 25-Port Arthur T         15.93  -1.2  5 
 20  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express         16.17  -0.5  3 
 21  2693 Wallace, Arielle    95 06-24 South East         16.37  -0.5  3 
 22  5125 Cuddeford, Ally     95 37 Tigard Youth          16.57  -1.6  4 
 23  2177 Edmonds, Dominique  96 05-41 Westside T         16.71  -1.9  1 
 24  5072 Burchett, Marta     95 37 McMinnville           16.71  -1.8  2 
 25   515 Fraction, Alexis    95 02-07 Camden Pal         16.75  -1.6  4 
 26   760 Jones, Jasmine      96 0211 Greensburg          17.27  -1.2  5 
 27   700 Gross, Quieterriua  95 02-08-Midatl Una         17.28  -1.6  4 
 28  2734 Abdul-Aziz, Sakina  95 06-24 US Express         17.34  -1.8  2 
 29  4137 Leseberg, Rachelle  95 50 Wind River St         17.43  -1.8  2 
 30  1704 Saunders, Amina     95 14 Miami Northw          17.67  -1.9  1 
 31  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State          17.94  -0.5  3 
 32  2183 Johnson, Jalyn      96 05-41 Westside T         18.14  -1.6  4 
 33  1744 Cook-Martin, Chais  95 14 St Pete Poli          18.65  -0.5  3 
 34  5417 Adam, Samia         96 14-38 Umoja TC           19.18  -1.2  5 
 --  3451 Berry, Jasmine      96 09-22 Dashers TC           DNF  -1.9  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3740 Hall, Dior          96 10-32-Co Flyers          14.34  -0.3 
  2  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            14.42  -0.3 
  3  4461 Ross-Ransom, Skyla  95 25-Track Houston         14.61  -0.3 
  4  5774 Robertson, Jazmine  95 So Cal Comets            14.82  -0.3 
  5  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         14.93  -0.3 
  6  6309 Williams, Mollie    95 16 Hurdles First         15.03  -0.3 
  7  6465 King, Lia           95 16 Track Eastern         15.08  -0.3 
  8   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             15.09  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            27.43Q  0.6  4 
  2  6309 Williams, Mollie    95 16 Hurdles First         28.43Q  0.1  5 
  3  5175 Wallace, Sasha      95 14-38 3M Track C         28.48Q  0.4  3 
  4  4669 Prevot, Shaniece    95 26-North Texas C         28.60Q -1.0  1 
  5   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             28.93Q -0.3  2 
  6  2987 Tillmon, Logan      95 07-21-Golden Eag         28.59q  0.6  4 
  7  6308 Sykes, Destinie     95 16 Hurdles First         28.63q -1.0  1 
  8  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         29.05q  0.1  5 
  9  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         29.11   0.4  3 
 10  5774 Robertson, Jazmine  95 So Cal Comets            29.25  -1.0  1 
 11  6307 Ghaffar, Aminah     95 16 Hurdles First         29.47  -0.3  2 
 12  3465 Day, Claudette      95 09-22 Dashers TC         29.65  -1.0  1 
 13  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn              29.68   0.4  3 
 14  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli          29.71  -1.0  1 
 15  4156 Powell, Alliyah     95 25-Afterburners          29.92   0.1  5 
 16   467 Amsterdam, Iana     95 02-07 Gladiator          29.96   0.1  5 
 17  2559 McKinley, D'Lacia   95 06-24 BR YMCA            29.98  -0.3  2 
 18  1400 Carpenter, Athena   96 Titans                   30.34   0.6  4 
 19  4280 Brannon, Dominique  95 25-Port Arthur T         30.64   0.6  4 
 20  3451 Berry, Jasmine      96 09-22 Dashers TC         30.68   0.4  3 
 21  4137 Leseberg, Rachelle  95 50 Wind River St         30.74  -1.0  1 
 22  3017 Seymour, Natasha    95 07-21-Ill Elite          30.76  -0.3  2 
 23  3433 Matthews, Chloe     95 08-40-Westside           30.84   0.1  5 
 24  4876 Brown, Nhautrey     95 36 High Voltage          30.88   0.4  3 
 25  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be         30.91   0.6  4 
 26  2177 Edmonds, Dominique  96 05-41 Westside T         31.09  -0.3  2 
 27   759 Holmberg, Madeline  96 0211 Greensburg          31.13   0.6  4 
 28   556 Asare, Abena        96 02-08 Judah              31.30   0.4  3 
 29  1704 Saunders, Amina     95 14 Miami Northw          31.59   0.6  4 
 30  3739 Doublin, Tahja      95 10-32-Co Flyers          31.73   0.4  3 
 31  1859 Phillips, Brista    96 05-17 New World          31.91  -0.3  2 
 32   352 Dunn, Ethanity      95 01-06-Zodiacs            31.99   0.1  5 
 33  2183 Johnson, Jalyn      96 05-41 Westside T         35.67   0.1  5 
 34  2693 Wallace, Arielle    95 06-24 South East         35.79  -1.0  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            27.33  -1.6 
  2  6309 Williams, Mollie    95 16 Hurdles First         28.18  -1.6 
  3  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         28.41  -1.6 
  4  2987 Tillmon, Logan      95 07-21-Golden Eag         28.71  -1.6 
  5  4669 Prevot, Shaniece    95 26-North Texas C         28.73  -1.6 
  6  6308 Sykes, Destinie     95 16 Hurdles First         28.75  -1.6 
  7   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             28.79  -1.6 
  8  5175 Wallace, Sasha      95 14-38 3M Track C         28.80  -1.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                        48.46Q  1 
     1) 4228 Terry, Tiffany 95          2) 4215 Harvey, Rushell 95        
     3) 4224 Phillips, Dejanira 96      4) 4217 Horn, Desiree' 96         
  2 16-13 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                     48.60Q  2 
     1) 6281 Crawford, Catherine 95     2) 6297 Williams, Kayla 95        
     3) 6289 Mckiver, Nora 95           4) 6294 Simmons, Paisley 95       
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      48.67Q  4 
     1) 4548 Randle, Courtney 95        2) 4501 Ball, Kirsten 96          
     3) 4509 Castille, Tiara 96         4) 4551 Rogers, Raevyn 96         
  4 07-21-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                          48.88Q  3 
     1) 3005 Brown, Aaliyah 95          2) 3010 Haynes, Imani 95          
     3) 3012 Hyshaw, Alexis 96          4) 3017 Seymour, Natasha 95       
  5 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     49.01q  4 
     1) 1419 Oliver, Darielle 96        2) 1404 Dunston, Cierra 96        
     3) 1402 Collins, Aubree 95         4) 1405 Gonzales, Kevia 95        
  6 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      49.04q  1 
     1) 5885 Bolden, Victoria 96        2) 5892 Henry, Shanice 95         
     3) 5900 Moreland, Kira 95          4) 5891 Fort, McKenzie 96         
  7 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              49.08q  3 
     1) 5766 Munford, Brandie 95        2) 5774 Robertson, Jazmine 95     
     3) 5781 Watts, Asia 96             4) 5767 Munford, Jordie 95        
  8 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                       49.16q  2 
     1) 4671 Smith, Asia 95             2) 4675 Wash, Bre'yana 95         
     3) 6609 Henderson, Demi 95         4) 4667 Morgan, Lamonica 95       
  9 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         49.31   4 
     1) 2772 Black, Symone 95           2) 2801 Scott, Alexis 95          
     3) 2803 Smith, Karrina 95          4) 2807 Wimby, Enissa 96          
 10 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         49.51   1 
     1) 6169 Bigelow, Tamilia 96        2) 6203 Shaw, Charity 95          
     3) 6181 Holland, Sydney 96         4) 6189 Mclean, Imari 96          
 11 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                           49.56   4 
     1) 2552 Batiste, Marissa 95        2) 2559 McKinley, D'Lacia 95      
     3) 2562 Patterson, Gina 95         4) 2570 Whitfield, Kyresha 96     
 12 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   49.97   1 
     1) 1124 Bailey, Briana 95          2) 1131 Griffin, India 95         
     3) 1143 Malloy, Erika 95           4) 1149 Person, Courtnee 95       
 13 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 50.02   3 
     1) 5696 Hurd, Dayna 95             2) 5708 Miller, Ravyn 95          
     3) 5714 Peterson, Sierra 96        4) 5721 Taylor, Kalyn 95          
 14 02-08 South Jersey Rising Star  'A'                   50.14   2 
     1) 620 Brittingham, Azure 96       2) 624 Dowe, Faleesha 95          
     3) 630 Pollard, Kianje 95          4) 629 Pollard, Jaye 96           
 15 14-38 3M Track Club  'A'                              50.33   3 
     1) 5159 Chenault, Christina 96     2) 5156 Buckley, NyErin 96        
     3) 5173 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 95    4) 5175 Wallace, Sasha 95         
 16 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    50.77   4 
     1) 3176 Cosey, Mairissa 95         2) 3190 Harrington, Tiersa 95     
     3) 3178 Davis, Bianca 95           4) 3170 Allen, Alina 95           
 17 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         51.36   2 
     1) 6559 Council, Alexandria 96     2) 6562 Dowd, Kristen 96          
     3) 6584 Perry, Kelsey 96           4) 6580 Murphy, Sydnei 96         
 18 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                    51.81   3 
     1) 753 Woods, Chianne 95           2) 729 Dorsett, Angela 95         
     3) 745 Rose, Kaleah 95             4) 736 Latimer, LaNia 95          
 19 07-21-Illinois Stealth TC  'A'                        51.91   1 
     1) 3027 Cross, Cortney 95          2) 3037 Ransom, Melanie 95        
     3) 3038 Salley, Christin 96        4) 3039 Salley, Courtney 95       
 20 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                   51.99   3 
     1) 5029 Jordan, Mykelle 95         2) 5026 Izuchukwu, Odira 95       
     3) 5044 Springfield, Taryn 96      4) 5040 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth 95  
 21 09-22 Dashers TC  'A'                                 52.52   2 
     1) 3451 Berry, Jasmine 96          2) 3454 Blackmon, Jada 96         
     3) 3461 Cox, Tonisha 95            4) 3465 Day, Claudette 95         
 22 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                   53.92   2 
     1) 588 Ramsey, Kayla 96            2) 586 Mallett, Sheryah 96        
     3) 587 Milligan-Gardner, Zayna 95  4) 582 Dillon, Judith 95          
 23 13-36 Flying Aj's  'A'                                54.36   3 
     1) 4859 Hampton, Rikkisa 95        2) 4867 Richey, TaMara 95         
     3) 4868 Rogers, Asia 96            4) 4864 Moses, Averi 95           
 24 05-17 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                          54.41   1 
     1) 1808 Blanchard, Anessa 96       2) 1810 Lorenza, Amara 95         
     3) 1811 Lowery, Lexus 96           4) 1817 Slade, Rolisha 95         
 25 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                   54.81   4 
     1) 5417 Adam, Samia 96             2) 5429 Griffin, Taylor 95        
     3) 5450 Stone, Ruth 95             4) 5426 Geremew, Dannyel 95       
 -- 04-14 Linking Arms  'A'                                  DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 1640 Whitaker, Johna 95         2) 1618 Bell, Laporsha 96         
     3) 1641 Williams, Jasmine 95       4) 1635 Scott, Cidney 95          
 -- 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                             DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 2590 Armstrong, Destiny 95      2) 2599 Lewis, Beanca 96          
     3) 2602 Richardson, Casey 96       4) 2603 Semien, Precious 95       
 -- 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                      DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) 2338 Agnew, Elaxis 96           2) 2345 Coleman, Ferrin 96        
     3) 2353 Foster, Aliyah 96          4) 2358 Henderson, Mary 96        
 -- 10-32-Co Flyers Track Club  'A'                          DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 3740 Hall, Dior 96              2) 3745 Ries, Chyna 96            
     3) 3744 Reis-Burch, Raja 95        4) 3746 Sant, Marybeth 95         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     48.08  
     1) 1419 Oliver, Darielle 96        2) 1404 Dunston, Cierra 96        
     3) 1402 Collins, Aubree 95         4) 1405 Gonzales, Kevia 95        
  2 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                        48.14  
     1) 4228 Terry, Tiffany 95          2) 4215 Harvey, Rushell 95        
     3) 4224 Phillips, Dejanira 96      4) 4217 Horn, Desiree' 96         
  3 07-21-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                          48.24  
     1) 3005 Brown, Aaliyah 95          2) 3010 Haynes, Imani 95          
     3) 3012 Hyshaw, Alexis 96          4) 3007 Childress, Alia 95        
  4 16-13 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                     48.27  
     1) 6281 Crawford, Catherine 95     2) 6297 Williams, Kayla 95        
     3) 6289 Mckiver, Nora 95           4) 6294 Simmons, Paisley 95       
  5 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      48.76  
     1) 4548 Randle, Courtney 95        2) 4501 Ball, Kirsten 96          
     3) 4509 Castille, Tiara 96         4) 4551 Rogers, Raevyn 96         
  6 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                       49.22  
     1) 4671 Smith, Asia 95             2) 4675 Wash, Bre'yana 95         
     3) 6609 Henderson, Demi 95         4) 4667 Morgan, Lamonica 95       
  7 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              49.33  
     1) 5766 Munford, Brandie 95        2) 5774 Robertson, Jazmine 95     
     3) 5781 Watts, Asia 96             4) 5767 Munford, Jordie 95        
  8 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      49.41  
     1) 5885 Bolden, Victoria 96        2) 5892 Henry, Shanice 95         
     3) 5900 Moreland, Kira 95          4) 5891 Fort, McKenzie 96         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                     3:53.31Q  3 
     1) 4671 Smith, Asia 95             2) 4675 Wash, Bre'yana 95         
     3) 4661 Adams, Briana 95           4) 4669 Prevot, Shaniece 95       
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:55.43Q  1 
     1) 5635 Bellows, Tristen 95        2) 5637 Buckley, Summer 96        
     3) 5641 George, Megan 95           4) 5658 Robertson, Tyjalayah 95   
  3 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                      3:57.60Q  4 
     1) 4228 Terry, Tiffany 95          2) 4215 Harvey, Rushell 95        
     3) 4224 Phillips, Dejanira 96      4) 4210 Armstrong, Myaria 95      
  4 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:01.05Q  2 
     1) 4501 Ball, Kirsten 96           2) 4513 Crook, Cydney 95          
     3) 4551 Rogers, Raevyn 96          4) 4548 Randle, Courtney 95       
  5 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            3:56.37q  3 
     1) 2124 Baisden, Kendall 95        2) 2135 Lynch, Nicole 95          
     3) 2143 Wilberding, Mallory 95     4) 2132 Hewitt, Courtney 96       
  6 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:57.15q  1 
     1) 1414 Jones, Elisea 96           2) 1419 Oliver, Darielle 96       
     3) 1423 Phillips, Mia 96           4) 1402 Collins, Aubree 95        
  7 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:59.21q  3 
     1) 5721 Taylor, Kalyn 95           2) 5714 Peterson, Sierra 96       
     3) 5696 Hurd, Dayna 95             4) 5708 Miller, Ravyn 95          
  8 03 10 Gideonites Track & Field  'A'                 4:01.57q  4 
     1) 908 Tucker, Taylor 95           2) 906 Rogers, Brielyn 95         
     3) 902 Conrad, Leia 95             4) 904 Hill, Jaidlin 96           
  9 02-08 South Jersey Rising Star  'A'                 4:01.85   3 
     1) 620 Brittingham, Azure 96       2) 629 Pollard, Jaye 96           
     3) 630 Pollard, Kianje 95          4) 624 Dowe, Faleesha 95          
 10 07-21-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                        4:03.81   4 
     1) 3005 Brown, Aaliyah 95          2) 3010 Haynes, Imani 95          
     3) 3012 Hyshaw, Alexis 96          4) 3017 Seymour, Natasha 95       
 11 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                         4:06.93   3 
     1) 2552 Batiste, Marissa 95        2) 2559 McKinley, D'Lacia 95      
     3) 2562 Patterson, Gina 95         4) 2570 Whitfield, Kyresha 96     
 12 14-38 3M Track Club  'A'                            4:06.96   1 
     1) 5156 Buckley, NyErin 96         2) 5159 Chenault, Christina 96    
     3) 5166 Julien, Aida 96            4) 5173 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 95   
 13 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     4:07.87   2 
     1) 951 Johnson, Zuwena 95          2) 944 Hamilton, Amara 95         
     3) 957 Matthews, Imani 96          4) 990 Williams, Bryana 96        
 14 16-13 Piedmont AC  'A'                              4:08.36   4 
     1) 6356 Culbreath, Jocelyn 96      2) 6360 Mitchell, Brianna 95      
     3) 6365 Spigner, Myshale 96        4) 6366 Williams, Ebony 96        
 15 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                       4:12.03   3 
     1) 6171 Brown, Jordyn 96           2) 6205 Tillman, Ariana 95        
     3) 6199 Robinson, Daria 96         4) 6203 Shaw, Charity 95          
 16 10-32-Co Zoom Track Club  'A'                       4:12.98   2 
     1) 3812 Williams, Jamie 96         2) 3805 Hall, Kathryn 96          
     3) 3798 Dafoe, Joy 95              4) 3810 Phipps, Taryn 95          
 17 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       4:14.07   2 
     1) 2772 Black, Symone 95           2) 2801 Scott, Alexis 95          
     3) 2803 Smith, Karrina 95          4) 2807 Wimby, Enissa 96          
 18 07-21-Illinois Stealth TC  'A'                      4:15.74   1 
     1) 3027 Cross, Cortney 95          2) 3037 Ransom, Melanie 95        
     3) 3038 Salley, Christin 96        4) 3039 Salley, Courtney 95       
 19 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                 4:15.81   3 
     1) 6681 Smith, Aleea 95            2) 3266 Whitfield, Tylana 96      
     3) 3265 Turnbo, Daesha 95          4) 3264 Ross, Jaidin 95           
 20 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  4:16.75   4 
     1) 4104 Lewis, Kiana 96            2) 4097 Diaz, Stephanie 96        
     3) 4098 Diaz, Vivian 95            4) 4125 Turner, Kelsey 95         
 21 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 4:22.51   4 
     1) 5029 Jordan, Mykelle 95         2) 5035 Mitchell-Phillips, Ciara 9
     3) 5040 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth 95   4) 5026 Izuchukwu, Odira 95       
 22 16-13 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                   4:24.43   2 
     1) 6220 Cason, Amber 95            2) 6221 Eley-Oreilly, Makeda 95   
     3) 6223 Elliott, Kylie 95          4) 6227 Jackson, Qizeah 96        
 23 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 4:26.39   1 
     1) 5429 Griffin, Taylor 95         2) 5450 Stone, Ruth 95            
     3) 5421 Cleveland, Kylie 95        4) 5426 Geremew, Dannyel 95       
 24 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                      4:26.80   4 
     1) 2170 Berry, Dazha 96            2) 2173 Collins, Mariah 96        
     3) 2177 Edmonds, Dominique 96      4) 2199 Weston, Tia 95            
 25 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                  4:27.76   3 
     1) 733 Green, Tauttiona 95         2) 736 Latimer, LaNia 95          
     3) 745 Rose, Kaleah 95             4) 753 Woods, Chianne 95          
 26 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                            4:31.32   1 
     1) 3692 Trahan, Anna 95            2) 3684 Long, Airika 95           
     3) 3680 Hahn, Courtney 95          4) 3677 Giles, Lucy 96            
 27 01-05 Fairfield CountyTrack Cl  'A'                 4:40.08   2 
     1) 190 Cleary, Maggie 95           2) 192 Crnic, Elizabeth 95        
     3) 201 Tripp, Samantha 95          4) 193 DeRobertis, Amber 96       
 28 05-17 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                        4:42.49   1 
     1) 1808 Blanchard, Anessa 96       2) 1810 Lorenza, Amara 95         
     3) 1811 Lowery, Lexus 96           4) 1817 Slade, Rolisha 95         
 29 06-15 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                      4:47.26   2 
     1) 2451 Armstead, Alexis 95        2) 2462 Palmer, Leslie 96         
     3) 2464 Porterfield, Amanda 96     4) 2455 Butler, Adria 95          
 30 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                 4:52.92   1 
     1) 2358 Henderson, Mary 96         2) 2338 Agnew, Elaxis 96          
     3) 2345 Coleman, Ferrin 96         4) 2353 Foster, Aliyah 96         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                      3:51.46  
     1) 4228 Terry, Tiffany 95          2) 4215 Harvey, Rushell 95        
     3) 4224 Phillips, Dejanira 96      4) 4210 Armstrong, Myaria 95      
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:54.30  
     1) 5635 Bellows, Tristen 95        2) 5637 Buckley, Summer 96        
     3) 5641 George, Megan 95           4) 5658 Robertson, Tyjalayah 95   
  3 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            3:54.86  
     1) 2124 Baisden, Kendall 95        2) 2135 Lynch, Nicole 95          
     3) 2143 Wilberding, Mallory 95     4) 2142 Wilberding, Aubrey 95     
  4 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:57.21  
     1) 5721 Taylor, Kalyn 95           2) 5714 Peterson, Sierra 96       
     3) 5696 Hurd, Dayna 95             4) 5708 Miller, Ravyn 95          
  5 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    3:57.94  
     1) 4501 Ball, Kirsten 96           2) 4513 Crook, Cydney 95          
     3) 4551 Rogers, Raevyn 96          4) 4548 Randle, Courtney 95       
  6 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:58.19  
     1) 1414 Jones, Elisea 96           2) 1419 Oliver, Darielle 96       
     3) 1423 Phillips, Mia 96           4) 1402 Collins, Aubree 95        
  7 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                     4:01.00  
     1) 4671 Smith, Asia 95             2) 4675 Wash, Bre'yana 95         
     3) 4661 Adams, Briana 95           4) 4669 Prevot, Shaniece 95       
  8 03 10 Gideonites Track & Field  'A'                 4:02.66  
     1) 908 Tucker, Taylor 95           2) 906 Rogers, Brielyn 95         
     3) 902 Conrad, Leia 95             4) 904 Hill, Jaidlin 96           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            9:49.17  
     1) 2132 Hewitt, Courtney 96        2) 2142 Wilberding, Aubrey 95     
     3) 2143 Wilberding, Mallory 95     4) 2144 Wilberding, Tess 95       
  2 01-05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                      9:52.74  
     1) 219 Ruth, Nia 95                2) 209 Curtis, Sydney 95          
     3) 210 Curtis, Whitney 95          4) 215 Holmes, Precious 95        
  3 04-14 Miami Dade Track Club  'A'                    9:54.22  
     1) 1659 Bullock, Dominique 96      2) 1663 Hernandez, Alywn 95       
     3) 1664 Hernandez, Emily 95        4) 6641 Lovette, Destiny 95       
  4 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                 10:08.59  
     1) 4093 Bowens, Tia 95             2) 4095 Briones, Gabriela 95      
     3) 4097 Diaz, Stephanie 96         4) 4098 Diaz, Vivian 95           
  5 12-25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                        10:12.84  
     1) 4262 Redweik, Kirsten 95        2) 4273 Vigil, Alyssa 95          
     3) 4250 Guevara, Kristina 96       4) 4237 Banker, Faith 95          
  6 12-25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                 10:13.38  
     1) 4193 Bennett, Alexis 96         2) 4196 Locks, Mahoganie 95       
     3) 4195 Gobert, Shanysa 95         4) 4197 Locks, Rachel 96          
  7 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                    10:19.93  
     1) 957 Matthews, Imani 96          2) 951 Johnson, Zuwena 95         
     3) 973 Smith, Krystal 96           4) 946 Harrison, Destiny 95       
  8 14-38 Diablo Valley T&F Club  'A'                  10:20.34  
     1) 5264 Berge, Kelli 95            2) 5269 Hollshwandner, Amy 95     
     3) 5270 Ingram, Amy 95             4) 5275 McKay, Haley 95           
  9 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                           10:22.89  
     1) 3692 Trahan, Anna 95            2) 3677 Giles, Lucy 96            
     3) 3680 Hahn, Courtney 95          4) 3684 Long, Airika 95           
 10 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                              10:38.81  
     1) 5696 Hurd, Dayna 95             2) 5700 Johnson, Sydney 95        
     3) 5708 Miller, Ravyn 95           4) 5706 Miller, Devinne 95        
 11 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                           10:39.27  
     1) 4357 Belton, Reeka L. 95        2) 4356 Bell, Alexia 95           
     3) 4429 Johnson, Deanna 95         4) 4404 Grogan, Alysse 96         
 12 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                        10:39.88  
     1) 1284 Owens, Crystal 95          2) 1290 Thompson, Christiana 96   
     3) 1282 Hill, Logann 96            4) 1283 Nesbit, Alea 96           
 13 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                  10:42.31  
     1) 5974 Jackson, Yazmine 96        2) 5975 Jordan, Jasmine 96        
     3) 5977 Starks, Gabriel 95         4) 5979 Veal, Brittany 95         
 14 03 10 Lightning Running Club  'A'                  10:42.50  
     1) 1018 Duboyce, Anna 96           2) 1022 Mulhern, Emily 96         
     3) 1024 Stuart, Meg 96             4) 1026 Winklbauer, Kelly 96      
 15 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                   11:08.56  
     1) 5893 Irving, Cristian 96        2) 5895 Johal, Nicole 96          
     3) 5897 Lugo, Adryanna 95          4) 5898 Mitchell, Brittany 96     
 16 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                     11:11.37  
     1) 2199 Weston, Tia 95             2) 2173 Collins, Mariah 96        
     3) 2170 Berry, Dazha 96            4) 2177 Edmonds, Dominique 96     
 17 01-05 Fairfield CountyTrack Cl  'A'                11:15.91  
     1) 193 DeRobertis, Amber 96        2) 190 Cleary, Maggie 95          
     3) 201 Tripp, Samantha 95          4) 187 Brand, Tiffany 96          
 18 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                 11:16.84  
     1) 2246 Fuller, Lauren 95          2) 2262 Webb, Tyler 95            
     3) 2253 Merritt, Haley 96          4) 2256 Rutherford, Kylie 96      
 19 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'B'                           11:18.03  
     1) 3674 Casselman, Nicollette 95   2) 3682 Jackson, Jayden 95        
     3) 3685 Lynn, Carragan 96          4) 3672 Bradbury, Shannon 95      
 20 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                    11:28.37  
     1) 6105 Arrington, Paris 96        2) 6125 Ingram, Shelby 96         
     3) 6131 Mccray, Taylor 95          4) 6141 Stevenson, Jazmyne 96     
 21 06-15 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                     12:28.42  
     1) 2451 Armstead, Alexis 95        2) 2455 Butler, Adria 95          
     3) 2462 Palmer, Leslie 96          4) 2464 Porterfield, Amanda 96    
 -- 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                      DQ   Interference
     1) 5421 Cleveland, Kylie 95        2) 5423 Esparza, Monique 96       
     3) 5426 Geremew, Dannyel 95        4) 5441 Mcgrady, Kaylie 95        
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3444 Larson, Kira        95 08-52-Nodak              1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  5958 Callahan, Abigail   96 SD RoadRunners           1.60m    5-03.00 
  3  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston        J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4  3105 Becker, Haley       95 07-21-Wildcat TC         1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt         1.55m    5-01.00 
  6   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis        J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         1.50m    4-11.00 
  8  4280 Brannon, Dominique  95 25-Port Arthur T        J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8    12 Jackson, Tia        96 01-01-Old Town T        J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8  6266 Prueter, Tatyana    95 16 G'Boro Champi        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12  3431 Foust, Madison      95 08-40-Westside          J1.50m    4-11.00 
 13  1217 Smith, Heather      95 12 Virginia Unat        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 14  5280 Auzenne, Micha      95 14-38 East Palo         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 15  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         1.45m    4-09.00 
 16   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 17  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 18  5795 Hughes, Paula       95 So Cal Run Couga         1.40m    4-07.00 
 18  1016 Wright, Danielle    95 10 Hummingbi             1.40m    4-07.00 
 18  2227 Powell, Alaysia     96 05-51 Capital Ci         1.40m    4-07.00 
 21  1882 Mcghee, Stephanie   95 05-17 Northwest         J1.40m    4-07.00 
 22  2036 Coleman, Libby      95 05-18 Lake Erie         J1.40m    4-07.00 
 23  4137 Leseberg, Rachelle  95 50 Wind River St         1.35m    4-05.00 
 24  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 25  6307 Ghaffar, Aminah     95 16 Hurdles First        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 25  2392 Neal, Danielle      95 06-09 Montgomery        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 --  1535 Christian, Alyssa   96 14 Altamonte St             NH            
 --  1691 Cameron, Lloydrici  96 14 Miami Northw             NH            
 --   428 Wallace, Jenna      95 02-04 NiagaraUNA            NH            
 --  3451 Berry, Jasmine      96 09-22 Dashers TC            NH            
 --  5270 Ingram, Amy         95 14-38 Diablo Val            NH            
 --  3140 McDowell, Meghan    95 07-21-Zephyrs TC            NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2283 Tarlton, Emily      95 06-09 Alabama Un         3.15m   10-04.00 
  2  2122 Saul, Hannah        95 05-19 Michigan I         3.00m    9-10.00 
  3  1514 James, Megan        95 55 SC Unattached         2.85m    9-04.25 
  3  4701 Southwell, Sophie   95 26-Texas Express         2.85m    9-04.25 
  5  5086 Jellison, Alex      95 37 Oregon South         J2.85m    9-04.25 
  6  2666 LeLeux, Kristynn    95 06-24 New Height         2.70m    8-10.25 
  7  3066 Stacey, Annie       95 07-21-Il Unattac         2.40m    7-10.50 
  7  5958 Callahan, Abigail   96 SD RoadRunners           2.40m    7-10.50 
  9  5057 Rowland, Marialice  95 37 Emerald Vall         J2.40m    7-10.50 
 10    67 Leslie, Carolina    95 01-02 Patriot PV        J2.40m    7-10.50 
 11   846 Wirth, Abigail      95 0211 Y-Spirit            2.25m    7-04.50 
 12  2219 LeMasters, Haylea   95 05-51 Capital Ci         2.10m    6-10.75 
 13  5583 Crockem, Marguerit  96 Chino Pumas             J2.10m    6-10.75 
 14  1515 Linta, Lauren       96 55 SC Unattached         1.95m    6-04.75 
 15  3946 Davis, Cherokee     96 10-Efaz Eternal          1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5900 Moreland, Kira      95 W C Gazelle              5.69m   0.8  18-08.00 
  2  4675 Wash, Bre'yana      95 26-North Texas C         5.51m   0.7  18-01.00 
  3   105 Forbes, Carla       95 01-02 Waltham TC        J5.51m  -0.1  18-01.00 
  4  3745 Ries, Chyna         96 10-32-Co Flyers          5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
  5  6465 King, Lia           95 16 Track Eastern         5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
  6  1207 Burruss, JaVanique  95 12 Virginia Unat         5.40m   1.2  17-08.75 
  7  6262 Hayes, Dejah        95 16 G'Boro Champi         5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
  8  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         5.33m   1.0  17-06.00 
  9  2559 McKinley, D'Lacia   95 06-24 BR YMCA            5.23m   0.1  17-02.00 
 10  4352 Ahmad, Mahasin      95 25-Track Houston         5.13m  -0.3  16-10.00 
 11   904 Hill, Jaidlin       96 10 Gideonite             5.09m   0.8  16-08.50 
 12  5254 Evans, Janaa        95 14-38 City Track         5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
 13    12 Jackson, Tia        96 01-01-Old Town T         4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
 14  2803 Smith, Karrina      95 07-16-Ft Wayne E         4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
 15  4723 Henry, Aatiya       95 26-Texas Torch           4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
 16  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         4.86m   0.7  15-11.50 
 17  2275 Charley, Simone     95 06-09 Alabama Un         4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
 18   467 Amsterdam, Iana     95 02-07 Gladiator          4.78m   0.4  15-08.25 
 19  2552 Batiste, Marissa    95 06-24 BR YMCA            4.77m   0.1  15-07.75 
 20  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         4.75m   0.6  15-07.00 
 21  5302 Lacy, Jasmine       95 14-38 Full Strid         4.70m  -0.8  15-05.00 
 22  5011 Gallup, Aliyah      95 37 2 Rivers Tra          4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 23   557 Woods, Cidaea       96 02-08 Judah              4.66m   0.6  15-03.50 
 24  3465 Day, Claudette      95 09-22 Dashers TC         4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
 25  5550 Hardge, Brooke      95 Cal Rising Stars         4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
 26   759 Holmberg, Madeline  96 0211 Greensburg          4.50m   1.1  14-09.25 
 27   368 McGhee, Imani       95 01-59 2nd Wind           4.46m   0.4  14-07.75 
 28  2957 Fairley, Elexis     95 07-21-Firestarte         4.45m  -0.2  14-07.25 
 29  1916 Holston, Macy       95 05-17 Ohio Unatt         4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
 30  6228 Mcallister, Aja     95 16 Fay'ville Fly         4.41m   0.7  14-05.75 
 --  3140 McDowell, Meghan    95 07-21-Zephyrs TC            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   105 Forbes, Carla       95 01-02 Waltham TC        11.83m   3.6  38-09.75 
  2  1207 Burruss, JaVanique  95 12 Virginia Unat        11.13m   1.1  36-06.25 
  3  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston        11.04m   2.3  36-02.75 
  4   467 Amsterdam, Iana     95 02-07 Gladiator         10.91m   0.8  35-09.50 
  5  6465 King, Lia           95 16 Track Eastern        10.89m   1.4  35-08.75 
  6  6262 Hayes, Dejah        95 16 G'Boro Champi        10.88m   0.5  35-08.50 
  7  4876 Brown, Nhautrey     95 36 High Voltage         10.85m   1.1  35-07.25 
  8  5173 Smyers-Jones, Kort  95 14-38 3M Track C        10.69m   2.5  35-01.00 
  9  5175 Wallace, Sasha      95 14-38 3M Track C        10.55m   0.8  34-07.50 
 10  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be        10.54m   4.0  34-07.00 
 11   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite            10.37m   1.6  34-00.25 
 12  4280 Brannon, Dominique  95 25-Port Arthur T        10.27m   1.6  33-08.50 
 13  6254 Bailey, Yasmeen     95 16 Greensboro Bl        10.08m   1.5  33-01.00 
 14  3140 McDowell, Meghan    95 07-21-Zephyrs TC        10.06m   1.0  33-00.25 
 15  2455 Butler, Adria       95 06-15 Memphis Hu        10.04m   4.1  32-11.25 
 16    12 Jackson, Tia        96 01-01-Old Town T        10.03m   1.5  32-11.00 
 17   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite            10.02m   1.8  32-10.50 
 18  5715 Phillips, Kayla     96 Quiet Fire              10.00m   0.3  32-09.75 
 19  5948 Muhammad, Hadiyah   95 N Step Youth             9.71m   1.4  31-10.25 
 20  2692 Smith, Jewel        95 06-24 South East         9.66m   3.5  31-08.50 
 21  5706 Miller, Devinne     95 Quiet Fire               9.62m   0.9  31-06.75 
 22  1707 Alvarez, Asha       96 14 One Shot TC           9.37m   0.9  30-09.00 
 23  2994 Milroy, Stephanie   95 07-21-Huskie TC          9.23m   1.5  30-03.50 
 24   699 Gieringer, Gabriel  96 02-08-Midatl Una         9.22m   3.2  30-03.00 
 25  1827 Shepherd, Carly     95 05-17 Knight Run         8.19m   0.1  26-10.50 
 26  3066 Stacey, Annie       95 07-21-Il Unattac         7.72m   0.8  25-04.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3214 Blahnik, Kennedy    96 08-20-Wisc Unatt        14.69m   48-02.50 
  2  6025 Blake, Ashlie       96 Vegas  Valley           14.34m   47-00.75 
  3  6269 Warren, Breanna     95 16 G'Boro Champi        14.05m   46-01.25 
  4   895 Taylor, Antonella   95 10 Full Spee            12.88m   42-03.25 
  5  6301 Wingo, Ashley       96 16 NC Unattached        12.66m   41-06.50 
  6  4527 Gilliam, Jeia       95 25-Wings                12.30m   40-04.25 
  7  5158 Canty, Kyra         96 14-38 3M Track C        12.03m   39-05.75 
  8  6253 Abraham, Imani      96 16 Greensboro Bl        11.96m   39-03.00 
  9  3781 Fasci, Christina    95 10-32-Co Unattac        11.84m   38-10.25 
 10  5795 Hughes, Paula       95 So Cal Run Couga        11.44m   37-06.50 
 11  1691 Cameron, Lloydrici  96 14 Miami Northw         11.33m   37-02.25 
 12  1881 Jones, Tia          95 05-17 Northwest         11.32m   37-01.75 
 13  1080 Hansford, Gabrille  95 10 Pioneer A            11.16m   36-07.50 
 14  2222 Loveday, Hannah     95 05-51 Capital Ci        10.90m   35-09.25 
 15  6621 Stovall, Charene    96 36 Barron Park S        10.54m   34-07.00 
 16  5772 Rayta, Seana        96 So Cal Comets           10.45m   34-03.50 
 17  5252 Allston, Jaylyn     95 14-38 City Track        10.40m   34-01.50 
 18   353 Gordon, Desiree     95 01-06-Zodiacs           10.36m   34-00.00 
 19  4720 Harris, Christina   96 26-Texas Throwba        10.34m   33-11.25 
 20  3493 Copeland, Marissa   95 09-22 Ozark Una          9.83m   32-03.00 
 21   778 Stevenson, Alexand  96 02-11 Pacer              9.74m   31-11.50 
 22  1727 Wiggins, Arsana     96 14 Phantom TC            9.39m   30-09.75 
 23  3657 Henault, Kayla      95 09-27 Thunderbol         9.37m   30-09.00 
 24  2264 McAtee, Whitney     96 05-51 West Virgi         9.16m   30-00.75 
 25  1132 Hall, Sydnye        95 10 Track Exp             8.92m   29-03.25 
 26  3075 Majors, Jessica     95 07-21-Lv's Cheet         8.82m   28-11.25 
 27  3004 Young, Morgan       95 07-21-Illini Hea         8.43m   27-08.00 
 28  1535 Christian, Alyssa   96 14 Altamonte St          8.02m   26-03.75 
 29  2734 Abdul-Aziz, Sakina  95 06-24 US Express         7.78m   25-06.25 
 30  2647 Phillips, Rodneish  96 06-24 Miss.Track         7.70m   25-03.25 
 --  2810 Compton, Demara     95 07-16-In Unattac            ND            
 --  4353 Anyasinti, Nkem C.  95 25-Track Houston            DQ             Cell phone
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3214 Blahnik, Kennedy    96 08-20-Wisc Unatt        39.16m     128-06 
  2  4527 Gilliam, Jeia       95 25-Wings                37.22m     122-01 
  3  6025 Blake, Ashlie       96 Vegas  Valley           36.97m     121-03 
  4  6269 Warren, Breanna     95 16 G'Boro Champi        33.26m     109-01 
  5  3781 Fasci, Christina    95 10-32-Co Unattac        32.14m     105-05 
  6  1691 Cameron, Lloydrici  96 14 Miami Northw         32.13m     105-05 
  7  5951 Haury, Zaybree      95 No Cty Jaguars          31.66m     103-10 
  8  2810 Compton, Demara     95 07-16-In Unattac        30.40m      99-09 
  9  4204 al-Amin, Furqani    96 25-Mainland Jagu        29.33m      96-03 
 10  2232 Shreves, Morgan     95 05-51 Capital Ci        28.95m      95-00 
 11  5160 Douglass, Jaleyah   95 14-38 3M Track C        28.73m      94-03 
 12  1896 Baker, Taylor       96 05-17 Ohio Unatt        28.29m      92-10 
 13  3004 Young, Morgan       95 07-21-Illini Hea        28.09m      92-02 
 14  5252 Allston, Jaylyn     95 14-38 City Track        27.44m      90-00 
 15  6253 Abraham, Imani      96 16 Greensboro Bl        27.23m      89-04 
 16  6301 Wingo, Ashley       96 16 NC Unattached        26.99m      88-06 
 17   778 Stevenson, Alexand  96 02-11 Pacer             26.96m      88-05 
 18  3657 Henault, Kayla      95 09-27 Thunderbol        26.86m      88-01 
 19   599 Slagus, Jennifer    95 02-08 Rough Ride        26.61m      87-04 
 20  5971 Blalark, Miracle    96 LV Blazin Onez          25.46m      83-06 
 21  3840 Ortiz, Jaden        96 10-42-Nm Albuq.         25.19m      82-08 
 22  1510 Holland, Majayla    96 55 SenecaGliders        25.02m      82-01 
 23  2994 Milroy, Stephanie   95 07-21-Huskie TC         23.64m      77-07 
 24   832 Roth, Jessica       95 02-11-Tr Unattac        22.86m      75-00 
 25  1113 Hall, Jasmyn        96 10 The 747 T            22.83m      74-11 
 26  2264 McAtee, Whitney     96 05-51 West Virgi        22.26m      73-00 
 27  3493 Copeland, Marissa   95 09-22 Ozark Una         21.51m      70-07 
 28  5106 Swan, Savannah      95 37 Oregon Unatta        21.44m      70-04 
 29   143 Willsey, Jacquelin  95 01-03 Unatt AD          19.75m      64-09 
 30  1727 Wiggins, Arsana     96 14 Phantom TC           15.51m      50-11 
 31   353 Gordon, Desiree     95 01-06-Zodiacs           12.77m      41-11 
 --  4720 Harris, Christina   96 26-Texas Throwba            ND            
 --  2647 Phillips, Rodneish  96 06-24 Miss.Track            ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4527 Gilliam, Jeia       95 25-Wings                38.05m     124-10 
  2  6025 Blake, Ashlie       96 Vegas  Valley           37.16m     121-11 
  3  5951 Haury, Zaybree      95 No Cty Jaguars          34.43m     112-11 
  4  3297 Gokie, Kylie        95 08-29-Lytc              34.05m     111-08 
  5  1484 Sweatt, Sara        95 55 Myrtle Beach         31.98m     104-11 
  6   768 Slagus, Jessica     95 0211 Mon Valley         31.37m     102-11 
  7  4720 Harris, Christina   96 26-Texas Throwba        31.30m     102-08 
  8  2994 Milroy, Stephanie   95 07-21-Huskie TC         31.06m     101-11 
  9  5254 Evans, Janaa        95 14-38 City Track        30.72m     100-09 
 10  5160 Douglass, Jaleyah   95 14-38 3M Track C        30.66m     100-07 
 11  1355 Sanford, Morgan     95 Sequoyah                28.63m      93-11 
 12  3210 FitzPatrick, Delan  95 08-20-Thunderbir        27.39m      89-10 
 13  6606 Taybron, Courtney   96 16 Wilson               27.07m      88-10 
 14  3275 Liedke, Morgan      95 08-29-Flyers            26.44m      86-09 
 15  5651 Hunter, Brandi      95 LA Jets Girls           26.43m      86-08 
 16  6301 Wingo, Ashley       96 16 NC Unattached        26.32m      86-04 
 17   623 Daniels, Tara       95 02-08 SJ Rising         25.75m      84-06 
 18  6424 Paran, Danielle     96 16 Sandhills            25.59m      83-11 
 19  3840 Ortiz, Jaden        96 10-42-Nm Albuq.         25.42m      83-05 
 20  5252 Allston, Jaylyn     95 14-38 City Track        25.37m      83-03 
 21  1882 Mcghee, Stephanie   95 05-17 Northwest         25.27m      82-11 
 22  2810 Compton, Demara     95 07-16-In Unattac        25.19m      82-08 
 23  1446 Caster, Jensen      95 Walton Youth            24.32m      79-09 
 24  2345 Coleman, Ferrin     96 06-09 Mobile Par        24.30m      79-09 
 25  3493 Copeland, Marissa   95 09-22 Ozark Una         24.18m      79-04 
 26  3822 Glasmann, Megan     95 10-34-Ut Mercury        23.70m      77-09 
 27  1691 Cameron, Lloydrici  96 14 Miami Northw         23.43m      76-10 
 28  3781 Fasci, Christina    95 10-32-Co Unattac        23.19m      76-01 
 29  4208 Spells, Jasmine     95 25-Mainland Jagu        22.85m      75-00 
 30   175 Kuvalanka, Kaitlyn  95 01-05 Unatt CT          22.16m      72-08 
 31  1881 Jones, Tia          95 05-17 Northwest         20.65m      67-09 
 32  1827 Shepherd, Carly     95 05-17 Knight Run        19.91m      65-04 
 33  3720 Ward, Morgan        95 09-28 WichitaTer        19.15m      62-10 
 34  3004 Young, Morgan       95 07-21-Illini Hea        18.66m      61-03 
 35  2623 St Ann, Autumn      95 06-24 Lafayette         17.19m      56-05 
 36  2616 Alexander, Alexica  96 06-24 Lafayette         14.66m      48-01 
 37  2584 King, Kelsey        96 06-24 Faith TC          11.38m      37-04 
 38  1631 Powell, Shaquilla   95 14 Linking Arms          9.56m      31-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea       2:25.73   1    747
  2  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets          2:26.58   2    736
  3  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars       2:27.06   1    730
  4  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah       2:30.27   2    689
  5   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite           2:30.87   2    682
  6  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac       2:31.92   1    669
  7  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn            2:33.90   1    645
  8  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache       2:34.65   2    636
  9  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express       2:35.00   1    632
 10   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite           2:36.15   2    618
 11  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah       2:38.02   2    596
 12  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli        2:39.80   1    575
 13  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre       2:40.00   2    573
 14   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis       2:40.99   1    562
 15  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C       2:43.23   2    536
 16  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert        2:44.03   1    528
 17  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt       2:44.15   2    526
 18  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston       2:44.65   2    521
 19  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall        2:44.71   2    520
 20  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls       2:45.25   1    514
 21  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:46.60   2    500
 22   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg        3:10.87   1    271
 23  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State        3:47.16   1     54
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            14.95  -1.2  1    848
  2   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             15.32  -0.5  6    800
  3  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah         15.37  -0.7  4    793
  4  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         15.41  -1.5  3    788
  5  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         15.54  -1.2  1    772
  6  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         15.87  -1.5  3    730
  7  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston         15.87  -1.4  5    730
  8  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac         16.15  -0.5  6    696
  9   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite             16.37  -0.5  6    670
 10  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall          16.39  -0.7  4    667
 11  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt         16.69  -0.7  4    632
 12  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be         16.72  -0.5  6    628
 13  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars         16.72  -0.7  4    628
 14  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express         16.98  -1.4  5    599
 15  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn              17.02  -1.2  1    594
 16  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah         17.16  -1.7  2    579
 17  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert          17.82  -1.5  3    507
 18  5269 Hollshwandner, Amy  95 14-38 Diablo Val         17.98  -1.2  1    491
 19  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls         18.06  -1.7  2    482
 20  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli          18.10  -1.7  2    478
 21  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State          18.13  -1.5  3    475
 22   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg          19.13  -1.4  5    378
 23  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea         20.34  -1.7  2    275
 24   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis         20.59  -1.4  5    255
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 18  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 18  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 18  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 22   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah         5.49m   3.0  18-00.25    697
  2  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50    620
  3  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         5.04m   4.0  16-06.50    570
  4  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         5.00m   2.0  16-05.00    559
  5  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah         4.97m   3.0  16-03.75    551
  6  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn              4.91m   0.9  16-01.50    535
  7  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         4.85m   3.0  15-11.00    519
  7  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars         4.85m   3.0  15-11.00    519
  7   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             4.85m   2.0  15-11.00    519
 10  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston         4.76m   2.0  15-07.50    495
 11   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite             4.75m   2.0  15-07.00    492
 12  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be         4.69m   1.0  15-04.75    477
 13   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis         4.65m   5.0  15-03.25    466
 14  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls         4.56m   1.0  14-11.50    443
 15  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea         4.53m   1.0  14-10.50    436
 16  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall          4.37m   3.0  14-04.00    396
 17  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express         4.36m   1.0  14-03.75    393
 18  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli          4.34m   2.0  14-03.00    388
 19  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt         4.31m   6.0  14-01.75    381
 20  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac         4.27m   1.0  14-00.25    371
 21  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert          4.22m   3.0  13-10.25    359
 22  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State          4.12m   4.0  13-06.25    336
 23   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg          3.93m   1.0  12-10.75    292
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre        10.29m   33-09.25    548
  2  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall         10.20m   33-05.75    543
  3  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache        10.02m   32-10.50    531
  4  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         9.89m   32-05.50    522
  5  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt         9.67m   31-08.75    508
  6  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac         9.33m   30-07.50    486
  7   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             9.24m   30-03.75    480
  8  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston         9.20m   30-02.25    477
  9  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            9.04m   29-08.00    467
 10   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite             8.90m   29-02.50    458
 11  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be         8.74m   28-08.25    447
 12  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express         8.51m   27-11.00    432
 13  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert          8.26m   27-01.25    416
 14  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls         8.11m   26-07.25    406
 15  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn              8.10m   26-07.00    406
 16  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah         7.99m   26-02.75    399
 17  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah         7.79m   25-06.75    386
 18  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli          7.71m   25-03.50    381
 19  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars         7.10m   23-03.50    341
 20  5269 Hollshwandner, Amy  95 14-38 Diablo Val         7.09m   23-03.25    341
 21   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis         7.07m   23-02.50    340
 22   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg          6.39m   20-11.75    296
 23  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea         5.30m   17-04.75    227
 --  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State           FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets             3292  
  2  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah          3163  
  3  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache          3119  
  4  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C          3094  
  5   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite              2993  
  6  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre          2936  
  7  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston          2901  
  8   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite              2804  
  9  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah          2771  
 10  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall           2747  
 11  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars          2730  
 12  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt          2725  
 13  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac          2682  
 14  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn               2640  
 15  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be          2564  
 16  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express          2516  
 17  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls          2466  
 18  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert           2376  
 19  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli           2334  
 20   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis          2244  
 21  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea          1865  
 22   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg           1596  
 23  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State           1274  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5348 Sorensen, Nicolett  95 14-38 Pleasanton      15:46.58  
  2  1539 Moscso, Maite       95 14 Altamonte St       16:26.43  
  3  5306 Haba, Lila          95 14-38 Lsi Sprint      17:09.87  
  4  1024 Stuart, Meg         96 10 Lightning          17:31.93  
  5  4487 Cook, Hooly         95 25-Un Gulf            17:32.95  
  6  4763 Borrego, Marrisa    95 43-South Tx Walk      19:06.16  
  7  2951 Salinas, Jocelyn    96 07-21-Elgin Shar      19:38.60  
  8  4066 Muncie, Ashley      96 10-53-Tx Kfm Int      20:13.38  
  9   905 Jeter, Latasha      96 10 Gideonite          20:13.55  
 10  2950 Nieto, Elizabeth    96 07-21-Elgin Shar      20:50.74  
 11   491 Romanello, Keira    96 02-07 NJ Strider      21:51.14  
 12   719 Richardson, Hannah  96 0211 East Allegh      22:39.90  
 13     1 Dang, Elizabeth     95 01-01-Augusta Tr      23:52.84  
 --  5929 Branch, Victoria    95 Flo-Jo Inter                DQ  
 --  6660 McDowell, Raven     95 06-15 Track Unli            DQ  
 
 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             11.22Q  2.1  1 
  2  1450 Dean, Darius        95 Worldwide Tr             11.24Q  2.8  5 
  3  2601 McBride, Corey      95 06-24 Future TC          11.35Q  2.3  2 
  4  1396 Berry, Evan         95 Titans                   11.36Q  1.2  4 
  5  2439 Taylor, Patrick     95 06-15 Chattanoog         11.44Q  1.1  3 
  6  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         11.35q  2.1  1 
  7  2829 Badua, Phoenix      95 07-16-Ind Storm          11.40q  2.3  2 
  8  4588 Wilson, Dontre      95 26-A. W. Brown           11.49q  1.2  4 
  9  2567 Triplett, Gary      96 06-24 BR YMCA            11.50   2.8  5 
 10  6278 Stinson, Corey      95 16 Hickory City          11.54   2.8  5 
 11  5260 Kirtman, Christoph  95 14-38 City Track         11.56   2.1  1 
 12  3057 Hopkins, Theodore   96 07-21-Il Unattac         11.56   1.1  3 
 13  5778 Smith, Cyntrell     95 So Cal Comets            11.64   1.1  3 
 14  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt         11.70   2.1  1 
 15  6257 Arrington, Davidso  95 16 G'Boro Champi         11.72   2.3  2 
 16  2989 Daniels, LeShun     95 07-21-Huskie TC          11.72   1.1  3 
 17  3910 Grayer, Damani      95 10-48-Az Cheetah         11.74   2.8  5 
 18  4201 Ogu, Emmanuel       96 25-Houston Heat          11.82   1.2  4 
 19  5455 Williams, Jalen     95 14-38 Umoja TC           11.82   2.3  2 
 20  3969 Coleman, Orlando    95 10-48-Az Mustang         11.82   1.2  4 
 21   417 Harley, Terrence    95 02-04 NiagaraUNA         11.83   2.3  2 
 22  1626 Lee, Aaron          95 14 Linking Arms          11.84   2.1  1 
 23  5124 Coleman, Xavier     95 37 Tigard Youth          11.86   1.1  3 
 24  5691 Fuery, Darrell      95 Quiet Fire               11.86   2.3  2 
 25   789 Sherrill, Denzel    95 0211 Penn Hills          11.89   1.2  4 
 26  5052 Horning, Mitchell   95 37 Emerald Vall          11.92   1.2  4 
 27  2049 Durrah, Harry       95 05-18 Unified- N         11.98   2.8  5 
 28  5114 Hayes, Andrew       95 13 Psa Track Cl          12.04   1.1  3 
 29  5284 Elzie, Julius Dani  95 14-38 East Palo          12.04   2.1  1 
 30   743 Rivera, Julius      95 0211 Future Star         12.08   1.1  3 
 31  3606 Dean, Guthrie       95 09-27 OK Jaguars         12.10   1.2  4 
 32  3483 Roberts, Marrio     96 09-22 Ozark Una          12.22   2.8  5 
 33  1868 Bozeman, Christoph  95 05-17 Northwest          12.44   2.8  5 
 34  4132 Collins, Wilmont    96 31 MT Unattatche         12.82   2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1450 Dean, Darius        95 Worldwide Tr             11.40  -0.9 
  2  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             11.41  -0.9 
  3  1396 Berry, Evan         95 Titans                   11.46  -0.9 
  4  2439 Taylor, Patrick     95 06-15 Chattanoog         11.53  -0.9 
  5  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         11.60  -0.9 
  6  2601 McBride, Corey      95 06-24 Future TC          11.65  -0.9 
  7  4588 Wilson, Dontre      95 26-A. W. Brown           11.70  -0.9 
  8  2829 Badua, Phoenix      95 07-16-Ind Storm          11.76  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         22.82Q -1.0  2 
  2  2439 Taylor, Patrick     95 06-15 Chattanoog         22.86Q  1.2  3 
  3  5691 Fuery, Darrell      95 Quiet Fire               23.05Q  1.5  4 
  4  5612 Washington, Jalen   96 Hub City Rockets         23.12Q  1.0  5 
  5  1395 Berry, Elliott      95 Titans                   23.16Q  0.1  1 
  6  2601 McBride, Corey      95 06-24 Future TC          22.83q -1.0  2 
  7  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             22.95q  1.2  3 
  8  1524 Gist, Elijah        95 55 Upstate T&F           23.16q  1.0  5 
  9   520 Hardy, Antwoine     96 02-07 Camden Pal         23.28   0.1  1 
 10  6257 Arrington, Davidso  95 16 G'Boro Champi         23.34   1.2  3 
 11  3057 Hopkins, Theodore   96 07-21-Il Unattac         23.39   1.5  4 
 12  4173 Houston, Tristian   96 25-C.L. Athletic         23.44   1.5  4 
 13  6456 Hoffman, Kimani     96 16 Track Eastern         23.50   1.0  5 
 14  4164 Brown, Curtis       95 25-C.L. Athletic         23.53   1.2  3 
 15  4588 Wilson, Dontre      95 26-A. W. Brown           23.54   0.1  1 
 16  6278 Stinson, Corey      95 16 Hickory City          23.56   1.0  5 
 17  2829 Badua, Phoenix      95 07-16-Ind Storm          23.56  -1.0  2 
 18  2681 Henderson, Ahkeem   95 06-24 Peak Perf          23.70   1.5  4 
 19   449 Daley, Djavan       95 02-07 Franklin           23.91   1.0  5 
 20  5260 Kirtman, Christoph  95 14-38 City Track         23.94  -1.0  2 
 21  5114 Hayes, Andrew       95 13 Psa Track Cl          24.04   1.2  3 
 22   289 Parnell, Ian        95 01-06-Metropolis         24.08   0.1  1 
 23  4039 Turner, Alex        95 10-48-Az Tucson          24.09   1.5  4 
 24  5455 Williams, Jalen     95 14-38 Umoja TC           24.11   1.0  5 
 25   789 Sherrill, Denzel    95 0211 Penn Hills          24.22   1.5  4 
 26  2989 Daniels, LeShun     95 07-21-Huskie TC          24.33  -1.0  2 
 27  1626 Lee, Aaron          95 14 Linking Arms          24.39   1.2  3 
 28  3606 Dean, Guthrie       95 09-27 OK Jaguars         24.50   1.5  4 
 29  3969 Coleman, Orlando    95 10-48-Az Mustang         24.53  -1.0  2 
 30  5124 Coleman, Xavier     95 37 Tigard Youth          24.76   1.2  3 
 31  4135 Laird, Logan        95 31 Rocky Mt Flyi         24.80  -1.0  2 
 32  3483 Roberts, Marrio     96 09-22 Ozark Una          24.81   1.0  5 
 33  3910 Grayer, Damani      95 10-48-Az Cheetah         24.82   0.1  1 
 34  2049 Durrah, Harry       95 05-18 Unified- N         24.82   0.1  1 
 35  1851 Bryant, Matthew     95 05-17 New World          25.02   0.1  1 
 36  4132 Collins, Wilmont    96 31 MT Unattatche         26.86   1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1395 Berry, Elliott      95 Titans                   22.51  -1.2 
  2  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         22.69  -1.2 
  3  2601 McBride, Corey      95 06-24 Future TC          22.76  -1.2 
  4  2439 Taylor, Patrick     95 06-15 Chattanoog         22.89  -1.2 
  5  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             23.05  -1.2 
  6  1524 Gist, Elijah        95 55 Upstate T&F           23.28  -1.2 
  7  5691 Fuery, Darrell      95 Quiet Fire               23.55  -1.2 
  8  5612 Washington, Jalen   96 Hub City Rockets         23.62  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         50.95Q  5 
  2  1699 Green, Jeffery      95 14 Miami Northw          51.95Q  2 
  3  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             52.29Q  4 
  4  1413 Johnson, Dante'     95 Titans                   52.82Q  1 
  5  4452 Onyechi, Jacob      95 25-Track Houston         53.47Q  3 
  6   507 Rutledge, Lee       95 02-07 Sudden Imp         52.46q  5 
  7  4306 Simon, Kalyl        95 25-Southern Eagl         53.00q  2 
  8   289 Parnell, Ian        95 01-06-Metropolis         53.08q  1 
  9   251 Crossdale, Malik    96 01-06-Bronx Tige         53.27   2 
 10  5902 Robinson, James     95 W C Gazelle              53.41   2 
 11   520 Hardy, Antwoine     96 02-07 Camden Pal         53.61   3 
 12  5033 McDonald, JaMariay  95 37 Allegiance A          54.08   4 
 13  5690 Dunston, Weslee     95 Quiet Fire               54.19   1 
 14  2535 Parker, Zephaniah   95 06-15 Track Unli         54.34   5 
 15  4037 Silva, Ryan         95 10-48-Az Tucson          54.38   3 
 16  3606 Dean, Guthrie       95 09-27 OK Jaguars         54.61   4 
 17  2571 Woodard, Dwayne     95 06-24 BR YMCA            54.81   1 
 18  2832 Chavis, Patrick     96 07-16-Ind Storm          55.02   5 
 19  5114 Hayes, Andrew       95 13 Psa Track Cl          55.18   2 
 20  6218 Butler, Deondre     95 16 Fay'ville Fly         55.21   3 
 21  1971 Palmer, Desmond     95 05-17 Pacesetter         55.24   5 
 22  6278 Stinson, Corey      95 16 Hickory City          55.27   4 
 23  4035 Rodriguez, James    96 10-48-Az Tucson          55.28   4 
 24  5630 Spencer, Cameron    95 L A Jets Boys            55.31   5 
 25  2151 Mack, Quinton       96 05-19 Swift TC           55.68   1 
 26  5515 Chohan, Karunueer   95 14-46-Central Va         55.93   2 
 27  3057 Hopkins, Theodore   96 07-21-Il Unattac         56.17   2 
 28  1981 Trent-Oneal, Gemel  95 05-17 Pacesetter         56.19   4 
 29  3664 Barbour, Jackson    95 09-28 Kansas Cit         56.25   3 
 30  3935 Moore, Kejavon      95 10-48-Az Do Righ         56.50   4 
 31  4135 Laird, Logan        95 31 Rocky Mt Flyi         56.68   1 
 32  2740 Elliott, Curtis     95 06-24 US Express         56.87   3 
 33  2834 Davis, Malik        96 07-16-Ind Storm          57.33   2 
 34  5380 Gillum, Davon       95 14-38 Stockton S         57.82   1 
 35  5442 Mitchell, Delshawn  96 14-38 Umoja TC           58.62   3 
 36   497 Washington, Keyon   96 02-07 NJ Strider         58.84   3 
 37  3483 Roberts, Marrio     96 09-22 Ozark Una          59.30   5 
 --  4219 Kerr, Joshua        96 25-My Stars Trac            DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         50.33  
  2  4452 Onyechi, Jacob      95 25-Track Houston         50.92  
  3  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             51.51  
  4   507 Rutledge, Lee       95 02-07 Sudden Imp         51.87  
  5   289 Parnell, Ian        95 01-06-Metropolis         51.91  
  6  1413 Johnson, Dante'     95 Titans                   52.17  
  7  1699 Green, Jeffery      95 14 Miami Northw          52.35  
  8  4306 Simon, Kalyl        95 25-Southern Eagl         52.38  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4037 Silva, Ryan         95 10-48-Az Tucson        2:03.37Q  3 
  2  2154 Kinnard, Tretez     95 05-41 Derby City       2:03.82Q  2 
  3  4687 Borrego Jr., Nicol  95 26-Summer Heat         2:04.29Q  4 
  4   495 Terreri, Nicholas   95 02-07 NJ Strider       2:07.04Q  1 
  5   289 Parnell, Ian        95 01-06-Metropolis       2:04.10q  2 
  6  5266 Faulkner, Adler     95 14-38 Diablo Val       2:04.50q  2 
  7  3664 Barbour, Jackson    95 09-28 Kansas Cit       2:05.36q  2 
  8  5944 Adkins, Michael     95 N Step Youth           2:06.06q  4 
  9  2151 Mack, Quinton       96 05-19 Swift TC         2:06.99   3 
 10  2344 Carroll, William    95 06-09 Mobile Par       2:07.12   3 
 11  6532 Shelton, Michael    96 16 Track Xplosio       2:07.15   3 
 12  5687 Bernard, Isaiah     95 Quiet Fire             2:07.57   1 
 13   251 Crossdale, Malik    96 01-06-Bronx Tige       2:08.43   4 
 14  1513 Edmond, Allen       95 55 SC Unattached       2:09.84   4 
 15  6149 Crowder, Kendall    95 16 Charlotte Hea       2:09.90   3 
 16   189 Cheng, Robert       95 01-05 Fairfield        2:10.37   4 
 17   863 Davis, Robert       95 10 Citi Trac           2:10.79   4 
 18  5605 Clark, Gregory      95 Hub City Rockets       2:11.82   1 
 19  4847 House, Evan         95 36 Federal Wy Tr       2:11.85   2 
 20  4067 Torres, David       96 10-53-Tx Kfm Int       2:12.10   3 
 21  3573 Dyer, Dylan         95 09-27 Jenks Amer       2:12.30   3 
 22  3443 Witt, Brennan       95 08-52-Dak Unatt        2:12.58   3 
 23  4313 Cline, Austin       95 25-Texas Storm T       2:12.87   1 
 24  1298 Higgins, Jedrek     96 New Horizon            2:13.00   2 
 25   518 Green, Darius       95 02-07 Camden Pal       2:13.39   4 
 26  3362 Morrison, Ian       95 08-29-Racers           2:13.84   4 
 27  2593 Delmore, Jordan     95 06-24 Future TC        2:13.99   2 
 28  4921 Jansen Van Rensbur  95 36 Pnw Unattache       2:14.59   2 
 29  1724 Johnson, Rubyn      95 14 Perfection D        2:14.65   1 
 30   831 Rosenberg, Tanner   95 02-11-Tr Unattac       2:15.13   1 
 31  3107 Bruder, Ryan        96 07-21-Wildcat TC       2:15.46   1 
 32  4647 Solorzano, Alexand  95 26-Hallmark TC         2:16.63   3 
 33  2104 Socha, Tyler        95 05-19 Michigan A       2:16.66   2 
 34  6675 Buruato, Raul       95 10-53-Tx Team Bl       2:17.07   1 
 35  5232 Crippen, Cameron    95 14-38 Central Va       2:17.88   4 
 36  5921 Fanelli, Gary       95 15-39 Runnin Ren       2:18.45   3 
 37  2809 Burk, Braden        96 07-16-In Unattac       2:20.99   2 
 38  2768 Werne, Zach         95 07-16-Evansville       2:27.76   1 
 39  6064 Williams, Robert    96 16 Carolina Alls       2:46.96   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4037 Silva, Ryan         95 10-48-Az Tucson        1:58.87  
  2  2154 Kinnard, Tretez     95 05-41 Derby City       1:59.04  
  3  4687 Borrego Jr., Nicol  95 26-Summer Heat         2:01.83  
  4  5266 Faulkner, Adler     95 14-38 Diablo Val       2:04.08  
  5  5944 Adkins, Michael     95 N Step Youth           2:05.39  
  6  3664 Barbour, Jackson    95 09-28 Kansas Cit       2:05.59  
  7   495 Terreri, Nicholas   95 02-07 NJ Strider       2:06.98  
  8   289 Parnell, Ian        95 01-06-Metropolis       2:08.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4037 Silva, Ryan         95 10-48-Az Tucson        4:19.83Q 
  2  5534 Garcia, Erik        95 14-46-McFarland        4:24.72Q 
  3  2154 Kinnard, Tretez     95 05-41 Derby City       4:23.15Q 
  4  3217 McCoy, Ryan         95 08-20-Wisc Unatt       4:25.29Q 
  5   984 Warr, Blair         95 10 Glenarden           4:23.77Q 
  6   495 Terreri, Nicholas   95 02-07 NJ Strider       4:32.38Q 
  7   144 Mellon, Caleb       95 01-03 Adirondack       4:28.82Q 
  8  3967 Reich, Nathan       95 10-48-Az Gilbert       4:33.60Q 
  9    96 Cox, Timothy        95 01-02 Team Run         4:32.50q 
 10  4067 Torres, David       96 10-53-Tx Kfm Int       4:32.83q 
 11  1002 Dixon, Marc         95 10 Hummingbi           4:33.24q 
 12  4257 Lopez, Richard Adr  95 25-Northwest Fly       4:35.92q 
 13  4921 Jansen Van Rensbur  95 36 Pnw Unattache       4:37.35  
 14  5981 Perkins, Tommy      95 LV Heat                4:38.42  
 15  4702 Taussig, Ben        95 26-Texas Express       4:43.34  
 16  3107 Bruder, Ryan        96 07-21-Wildcat TC       4:43.46  
 17  1724 Johnson, Rubyn      95 14 Perfection D        4:43.93  
 18  2722 Newby, Bakeem       95 06-24 Spar TC          4:44.45  
 19  3389 Lawrence, Charlie   95 08-30-Minn Unatt       4:44.97  
 20  1219 Thomas, Ryan        96 12 Virginia Unat       4:45.09  
 21  1660 Castro, Kenneth     95 14 Miami Dade TC       4:46.75  
 22  5625 Lawson, Daniel      96 L A Jets Boys          4:49.18  
 23  2905 Hill, Chase         95 07-21-Belvidere        4:49.59  
 24   518 Green, Darius       95 02-07 Camden Pal       4:50.83  
 25  6234 Ragland, Austin     95 16 Fay'ville Fly       4:51.21  
 26  2104 Socha, Tyler        95 05-19 Michigan A       4:56.20  
 27  6532 Shelton, Michael    96 16 Track Xplosio       4:57.17  
 28  1990 Olverson, Tysson    95 05-17 Team Ohio        4:59.83  
 29  3705 Smith, Evan         95 09-28 MO Val Una       5:02.37  
 30  4261 Ratliff, Colton     95 25-Northwest Fly       5:08.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4037 Silva, Ryan         95 10-48-Az Tucson        4:14.92  
  2  5534 Garcia, Erik        95 14-46-McFarland        4:16.25  
  3  2154 Kinnard, Tretez     95 05-41 Derby City       4:18.68  
  4   984 Warr, Blair         95 10 Glenarden           4:18.81  
  5  3217 McCoy, Ryan         95 08-20-Wisc Unatt       4:23.35  
  6  4067 Torres, David       96 10-53-Tx Kfm Int       4:24.93  
  7   144 Mellon, Caleb       95 01-03 Adirondack       4:28.65  
  8    96 Cox, Timothy        95 01-02 Team Run         4:29.39  
  9  1002 Dixon, Marc         95 10 Hummingbi           4:29.71  
 10  4257 Lopez, Richard Adr  95 25-Northwest Fly       4:36.10  
 11  3967 Reich, Nathan       95 10-48-Az Gilbert       4:50.75  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5534 Garcia, Erik        95 14-46-McFarland        9:08.13J 
  2  3217 McCoy, Ryan         95 08-20-Wisc Unatt       9:29.35  
  3   996 Wegner, Michael     96 10 Howard Co           9:48.54  
  4  5340 Goltra, Aidan       95 14-38 Pleasanton       9:48.73  
  5  1438 Roth, Bailey        96 Track Monkey           9:51.53  
  6  3389 Lawrence, Charlie   95 08-30-Minn Unatt       9:52.79  
  7  5152 Rodeheffer, John    96 36 Whidbey Islan       9:53.07  
  8  5244 Sargent, Brynn      95 14-38 Central Va       9:53.84  
  9  4930 Beck, Wolfgang      95 36 RainCity Flye      10:06.65  
 10   684 Brown, Henry        96 02-08 Wilmington      10:12.54  
 11  3787 Robb, Jack          96 10-32-Co Unattac      10:14.88  
 12   560 Brunoache, Demend   96 02-08 Juventus        10:16.24  
 13  1660 Castro, Kenneth     95 14 Miami Dade TC      10:20.62  
 14  5590 Beck, Jeremy        95 Corona Panthers       10:22.39  
 15  2905 Hill, Chase         95 07-21-Belvidere       10:28.69  
 16  4697 Orth, Robbey        95 26-Texas Express      10:36.07  
 17  4754 Rigler, Christophe  95 26-Texastitans T      10:39.01  
 18   160 Pantalone, Jordan   95 01-03 Hmrrc           10:45.10  
 19  2809 Burk, Braden        96 07-16-In Unattac      10:45.35  
 20  4692 Brown, Matthew      95 26-Texas Express      10:47.87  
 21  1990 Olverson, Tysson    95 05-17 Team Ohio       10:48.49  
 22  6563 Edwards, Terrell    95 16 Triangle Cham      10:49.10  
 23  2516 Wamack, Hunter      96 06-15 Tennessee       11:00.91  
 24  6341 Loy, David          95 16 NC Unattached      11:05.72  
 25  3833 Westermann, Ryan    95 10-34-Ut Utah Pr      11:12.70  
 26  2757 Bright, Richard     95 06-15 Williamson      11:18.60  
 27  5921 Fanelli, Gary       95 15-39 Runnin Ren      11:19.84  
 28  4845 Goldstone, David    95 36 Federal Wy Tr      11:20.88  
 29  1927 Matheke, Paul       96 05-17 Ohio Unatt      11:27.02  
 30  2698 Comeaux, Michael    96 06-24 Southern U      13:02.14  
 --  6374 Walton, Lorenzo     95 16 Platinum Spor           DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt         13.78Q -1.1  2 
  2  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            14.23Q -2.0  1 
  2  2544 Collins, Kevricq    95 06-15 Training G         14.23Q -1.5  4 
  4  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         14.26Q -0.6  5 
  5  6471 Miller, Nyheim      96 16 Track Eastern         14.52Q -1.4  3 
  6  3295 Banderas, Joshua    95 08-29-Lytc               14.23q -1.1  2 
  7  6185 Jonesii, Thomas     95 16 Durham Stride         14.27q -1.5  4 
  8  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           14.28q -2.0  1 
  9  3474 Hearndon, Devin     95 09-22 Dashers TC         14.49  -0.6  5 
 10   900 Carter, Andrew-Kwa  95 10 Gideonite             14.52  -1.5  4 
 11  6459 Jenkins, Erin       95 16 Track Eastern         14.63  -0.6  5 
 12  4282 Peeples, Jamil      95 25-Port Arthur T         14.71  -0.6  5 
 13  4486 Bourque, Garrett    95 25-Un Gulf               14.73  -1.5  4 
 14  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta         14.78  -2.0  1 
 15   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite             14.83  -1.4  3 
 16  3915 Mayfield, Tevin     96 10-48-Az Cheetah         14.95  -1.4  3 
 17  4264 Ripley, Rodney      95 25-Northwest Fly         15.07  -1.1  2 
 18  5248 Warwick, James      95 14-38 Central Va         15.10  -1.4  3 
 19  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City         15.43  -2.0  1 
 20   547 Hislop, Jules       95 02-07-Nj Una             15.49  -0.6  5 
 21  5515 Chohan, Karunueer   95 14-46-Central Va         15.57  -1.1  2 
 22  5053 Mehlhoff, Tristan   95 37 Emerald Vall          15.69  -0.6  5 
 23  1971 Palmer, Desmond     95 05-17 Pacesetter         15.69  -1.4  3 
 24   786 Mitchell, Brandon   95 0211 Penn Hills          16.01  -1.4  3 
 25  3499 Akem, Gyasi         95 09-27 3D Elite           16.05  -1.5  4 
 26  4138 Campbell, Aaron     95 50 Wyoming Unatt         16.20  -1.1  2 
 27  5561 Williams, Jamaal    95 Cal Rising Stars         16.21  -1.1  2 
 28  2452 Atkins, Markel      96 06-15 Memphis Hu         16.63  -1.1  2 
 29  2790 McGee, Gerald       95 07-16-Ft Wayne E         16.76  -2.0  1 
 30  4011 Hooper, Will        95 10-48-Az Puma            16.93  -2.0  1 
 31  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         17.31  -0.6  5 
 32  2053 Sullins, jr., Darr  95 05-18 Unified- N         17.48  -1.5  4 
 33  3875 Brown, Kale         95 10-42-Nm Taylor          17.51  -2.0  1 
 34    14 Rowe, Talin         95 01-01-Panthers           18.85  -1.5  4 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt         13.82  -1.5 
  2  6185 Jonesii, Thomas     95 16 Durham Stride         14.07  -1.5 
  3  2544 Collins, Kevricq    95 06-15 Training G         14.08  -1.5 
  4  3295 Banderas, Joshua    95 08-29-Lytc               14.22  -1.5 
  5  6471 Miller, Nyheim      96 16 Track Eastern         14.28  -1.5 
  6  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         14.30  -1.5 
  7  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            14.37  -1.5 
  8  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           14.52  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            25.37Q -0.9  4 
  2  1413 Johnson, Dante'     95 Titans                   25.64Q -0.9  3 
  3  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           26.03Q -0.6  5 
  4  2571 Woodard, Dwayne     95 06-24 BR YMCA            26.27Q -1.0  1 
  5  5561 Williams, Jamaal    95 Cal Rising Stars         26.55Q  0.4  2 
  6  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt         25.92q -0.9  3 
  7  6471 Miller, Nyheim      96 16 Track Eastern         26.54q -0.9  4 
  8  4486 Bourque, Garrett    95 25-Un Gulf               26.59q -1.0  1 
  9  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         26.64  -0.6  5 
 10  6185 Jonesii, Thomas     95 16 Durham Stride         26.68  -0.9  3 
 11  3915 Mayfield, Tevin     96 10-48-Az Cheetah         26.69   0.4  2 
 12  3474 Hearndon, Devin     95 09-22 Dashers TC         26.71  -0.9  4 
 13  4255 Kendrick, Tyler     95 25-Northwest Fly         26.88  -1.0  1 
 14  5515 Chohan, Karunueer   95 14-46-Central Va         26.90  -0.9  3 
 15  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City         26.93  -0.6  5 
 16  4282 Peeples, Jamil      95 25-Port Arthur T         26.98  -0.6  5 
 17   900 Carter, Andrew-Kwa  95 10 Gideonite             27.02  -1.0  1 
 18  3295 Banderas, Joshua    95 08-29-Lytc               27.09  -0.9  3 
 19  5886 Boldenjr, Victor    95 W C Gazelle              27.26  -0.9  4 
 20  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta         27.44   0.4  2 
 21  2348 Crenshaw, Jonte     95 06-09 Mobile Par         27.65  -0.9  4 
 22  2000 Freeman, James      95 05-17 Toledo Tit         28.22  -0.6  5 
 23   161 Hinds, Randy        95 01-03 Kingston T         28.25   0.4  2 
 24  2061 Washington, Tarent  95 05-19 Elite Perf         28.70  -1.0  1 
 25  4138 Campbell, Aaron     95 50 Wyoming Unatt         28.89  -1.0  1 
 26  5248 Warwick, James      95 14-38 Central Va         29.18   0.4  2 
 27   740 Nicholson, Montae   95 0211 Future Star         29.39  -1.0  1 
 28  3499 Akem, Gyasi         95 09-27 3D Elite           29.77   0.4  2 
 29  5157 Canty, Jalen        95 14-38 3M Track C         29.93  -0.6  5 
 30  3874 Bassett, Cody       95 10-42-Nm Taylor          29.98  -0.6  5 
 31  3430 Brown, Benjamin     95 08-40-Westside           30.19   0.4  2 
 32  3222 Armstrong, Brandon  95 08-29-Breeze             30.21  -0.9  3 
 33  5051 Henshaw, Liam       96 37 Emerald Vall          30.22  -0.9  4 
 34   197 Johnson, Carter     96 01-05 Fairfield          30.36  -0.9  4 
 35   504 Pitt, Jonathan      95 02-07 Sudden Imp         31.26  -0.9  3 
 36  3875 Brown, Kale         95 10-42-Nm Taylor          31.41  -1.0  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            25.38  -0.8 
  2  1413 Johnson, Dante'     95 Titans                   25.47  -0.8 
  3  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt         25.77  -0.8 
  4  2571 Woodard, Dwayne     95 06-24 BR YMCA            25.79  -0.8 
  5  6471 Miller, Nyheim      96 16 Track Eastern         26.25  -0.8 
  6  4486 Bourque, Garrett    95 25-Un Gulf               26.50  -0.8 
  7  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           26.91  -0.8 
  8  5561 Williams, Jamaal    95 Cal Rising Stars         27.67  -0.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-26-A. W. Brown  'A'                                44.40Q  4 
     1) 4588 Wilson, Dontre 95          2) 4570 Acy, Tremanye 95          
     3) 4571 Brown, Takedrick 95        4) 4586 Walls, Delonte 96         
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     45.00Q  1 
     1) 1436 Willingham, Joshua 96      2) 1413 Johnson, Dante' 95        
     3) 1395 Berry, Elliott 95          4) 1396 Berry, Evan 95            
  3 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              45.25Q  2 
     1) 4354 Barre' Jr, Mark 96         2) 4423 Imagbe, Simon 95          
     3) 4380 Crawford, Alonzo 95        4) 4452 Onyechi, Jacob 95         
  4 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        45.36Q  3 
     1) 4179 Marks, Xavian 95           2) 4173 Houston, Tristian 96      
     3) 4164 Brown, Curtis 95           4) 4171 Hardeman, Christopher 96  
  5 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 45.06q  1 
     1) 5719 Simon, Morgan 95           2) 5710 Morgan, Khyree 95         
     3) 5691 Fuery, Darrell 95          4) 5690 Dunston, Weslee 95        
  6 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                           45.80q  3 
     1) 2554 Gage, Donald 95            2) 2571 Woodard, Dwayne 95        
     3) 2561 Parker, Sean 95            4) 2567 Triplett, Gary 96         
  7 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   45.84q  2 
     1) 1139 Jacobs, Taivon 95          2) 1137 Hayman, Joseph 95         
     3) 1148 Perry, Shamik 95           4) 1151 Price, Brandon 95         
  8 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        46.14q  2 
     1) 5613 Wicks, Gerard 95           2) 5607 Cyphers, Malik 96         
     3) 5612 Washington, Jalen 96       4) 5604 Brown, Khalil 95          
  9 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     46.46   1 
     1) 6456 Hoffman, Kimani 96         2) 6459 Jenkins, Erin 95          
     3) 6471 Miller, Nyheim 96          4) 6481 Simpson, Kahlil 96        
 10 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   46.61   2 
     1) 2634 Keyton, Xavier 96          2) 2635 Kimble, Dannie 96         
     3) 2637 Maxey, Malcolm 95          4) 2644 Williams, Jalen 96        
 11 04-14 St Pete Police Athletic  'A'                    46.73   2 
     1) 1742 Boykins, DeAndre 95        2) 1747 Golden III, Lidell 95     
     3) 1748 Griffin, Shaquem 95        4) 1749 Griffin, Shaquill 95      
 12 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      46.76   4 
     1) 5886 Boldenjr, Victor 95        2) 5907 Tisdaleiii, Charles 95    
     3) 5906 Thompson, Aaron 95         4) 5902 Robinson, James 95        
 13 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                             46.78   3 
     1) 6488 Addison, Jonathan 95       2) 6533 Smith, Raevon 95          
     3) 6492 Branch, James 95           4) 6499 Chavis, William 95        
 14 03 55 Greenville Jets  'A'                            46.91   4 
     1) 1457 Bennett, Jaquavious 95     2) 1458 Cannon, Zykiesis 95       
     3) 1464 Lewis, Isaiah 96           4) 1463 Johnson, Raekwon 96       
 15 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                             47.28   1 
     1) 3969 Coleman, Orlando 95        2) 3976 Harrington, Dallas 95     
     3) 3980 Page-Whitaker, Domanick 96 4) 3990 Willis, Priest 95         
 16 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                        47.33   2 
     1) 446 Ceaser, Michael 95          2) 449 Daley, Djavan 95           
     3) 465 Williams, Michael 95        4) 456 Higgins, Lamont 95         
 17 01-59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                              47.64   4 
     1) 379 Burns, Richard 95           2) 382 Howard, Malik 95           
     3) 385 McKissick, Rob 95           4) 384 Mask, Treyvon 95           
 18 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   48.02   4 
     1) 2344 Carroll, William 95        2) 2372 Montgomery, Kendrick 95   
     3) 2376 Pugh, Elijah 95            4) 2379 Smith, Justin 96          
 19 02-11 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                          48.53   1 
     1) 787 Nelson, Brandon 95          2) 789 Sherrill, Denzel 95        
     3) 783 Cofield-Godfrey, Eric 95    4) 786 Mitchell, Brandon 95       
 20 01-06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                         48.71   3 
     1) 355 Hylton, Oneil 95            2) 359 Mathis, Kevin 95           
     3) 365 Williams, Ernest 95         4) 350 Cherry, Shane 95           
 21 16-13 Tri-City Relays  'A'                            48.77   3 
     1) 6542 Lamont, Dakota 96          2) 6546 Morrison, James 95        
     3) 6548 Parente, John 95           4) 6555 Willams, Terian 95        
 22 13-37 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                         48.79   3 
     1) 5130 Greene, Kaz 95             2) 5135 Miller, Jake 95           
     3) 5124 Coleman, Xavier 95         4) 5133 Koenig, Kip 95            
 23 13-37 Emerald Valley Track Clu  'A'                   49.41   4 
     1) 5053 Mehlhoff, Tristan 95       2) 5052 Horning, Mitchell 95      
     3) 5051 Henshaw, Liam 96           4) 5054 Montoya, Joel 95          
 24 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                    55.32   4 
     1) 4099 Dudley, Annthony 96        2) 4103 Jones, Kenneth 95         
     3) 4130 Washington, Isak 96        4) 4119 Satele, Geremiah 95       
 -- 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                             DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 519 Griffin, Munir 95           2) 520 Hardy, Antwoine 96         
     3) 512 Burkhardt, James 95         4) 525 Jones, Nathanial 96        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     43.86  
     1) 1436 Willingham, Joshua 96      2) 1413 Johnson, Dante' 95        
     3) 1395 Berry, Elliott 95          4) 1396 Berry, Evan 95            
  2 12-26-A. W. Brown  'A'                                44.00  
     1) 4588 Wilson, Dontre 95          2) 4570 Acy, Tremanye 95          
     3) 4571 Brown, Takedrick 95        4) 4586 Walls, Delonte 96         
  3 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        44.52  
     1) 4179 Marks, Xavian 95           2) 4173 Houston, Tristian 96      
     3) 4164 Brown, Curtis 95           4) 4171 Hardeman, Christopher 96  
  4 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   45.47  
     1) 1139 Jacobs, Taivon 95          2) 1137 Hayman, Joseph 95         
     3) 1148 Perry, Shamik 95           4) 1151 Price, Brandon 95         
  5 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                           45.48  
     1) 2554 Gage, Donald 95            2) 2571 Woodard, Dwayne 95        
     3) 2561 Parker, Sean 95            4) 2567 Triplett, Gary 96         
  6 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        45.75  
     1) 5613 Wicks, Gerard 95           2) 5607 Cyphers, Malik 96         
     3) 5612 Washington, Jalen 96       4) 5604 Brown, Khalil 95          
 -- 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) 5719 Simon, Morgan 95           2) 5687 Bernard, Isaiah 95        
     3) 5691 Fuery, Darrell 95          4) 5690 Dunston, Weslee 95        
 -- 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                                DNF  
     1) 4354 Barre' Jr, Mark 96         2) 4423 Imagbe, Simon 95          
     3) 4380 Crawford, Alonzo 95        4) 4452 Onyechi, Jacob 95         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:33.89Q  3 
     1) 5687 Bernard, Isaiah 95         2) 5690 Dunston, Weslee 95        
     3) 5691 Fuery, Darrell 95          4) 5719 Simon, Morgan 95          
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:34.72Q  4 
     1) 1413 Johnson, Dante' 95         2) 1435 Willingham, John 95       
     3) 1396 Berry, Evan 95             4) 1395 Berry, Elliott 95         
  3 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 3:36.52Q  2 
     1) 1139 Jacobs, Taivon 95          2) 1137 Hayman, Joseph 95         
     3) 1148 Perry, Shamik 95           4) 1129 Dozier, Sh'Mar 95         
  4 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:36.67Q  1 
     1) 955 Mack, Marcus 95             2) 976 Stone, David 95            
     3) 972 Shepherd, Chaudlier 95      4) 984 Warr, Blair 95             
  5 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    3:36.98q  4 
     1) 5886 Boldenjr, Victor 95        2) 5896 Johnson, Luke 95          
     3) 5902 Robinson, James 95         4) 5906 Thompson, Aaron 95        
  6 12-25-Track Houston  'C'                            3:37.81q  2 
     1) 4380 Crawford, Alonzo 95        2) 4485 Woods III, Brass 95       
     3) 4354 Barre' Jr, Mark 96         4) 4367 Brown Jr., Montria 96     
  7 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                      3:37.88q  1 
     1) 4188 Washington, Sydeny 96      2) 4183 smith, maurice 95         
     3) 4179 Marks, Xavian 95           4) 4185 Vaughn, Justin 95         
  8 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:38.06q  3 
     1) 4419 Hoyt, Jecory 95            2) 4387 Davis	, Cavian M. 95      
     3) 4452 Onyechi, Jacob 95          4) 4423 Imagbe, Simon 95          
  9 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           3:40.36   3 
     1) 6532 Shelton, Michael 96        2) 6492 Branch, James 95          
     3) 6533 Smith, Raevon 95           4) 6506 Frazier, Jamal 96         
 10 16-13 Carolina Allstars  'A'                        3:43.77   2 
     1) 6059 Murray, Jamaree 96         2) 6061 Snellings, Cameron 96     
     3) 6063 Ware, Jalen 95             4) 6064 Williams, Robert 96       
 11 16-13 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                        3:44.90   1 
     1) 6095 Parham, Keith 95           2) 6098 Sandlin, Brandon 95       
     3) 6091 Love, Chris 95             4) 6094 Mccollum, Khalil 95       
 12 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                      3:47.12   4 
     1) 5604 Brown, Khalil 95           2) 5605 Clark, Gregory 95         
     3) 5607 Cyphers, Malik 96          4) 5613 Wicks, Gerard 95          
 13 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                         3:48.62   1 
     1) 2829 Badua, Phoenix 95          2) 2832 Chavis, Patrick 96        
     3) 2834 Davis, Malik 96            4) 2840 Jones, Derrick 96         
 14 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                      3:52.15   2 
     1) 446 Ceaser, Michael 95          2) 449 Daley, Djavan 95           
     3) 450 Daniels, Ajeel 96           4) 456 Higgins, Lamont 95         
 15 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                               3:52.92   2 
     1) 1956 Featherstone, Garrett 96   2) 1971 Palmer, Desmond 95        
     3) 1961 Hence, Jamie 95            4) 1981 Trent-Oneal, Gemel 95     
 16 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                           3:53.49   3 
     1) 3975 Gibson, Michael 96         2) 3976 Harrington, Dallas 95     
     3) 3980 Page-Whitaker, Domanick 96 4) 3990 Willis, Priest 95         
 17 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                          3:58.10   3 
     1) 2722 Newby, Bakeem 95           2) 2711 Bell, Savon 95            
     3) 2717 Henry, JaMichael 95        4) 2725 Shepard, Jared 95         
 18 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                 3:58.25   1 
     1) 2344 Carroll, William 95        2) 2372 Montgomery, Kendrick 95   
     3) 2348 Crenshaw, Jonte 95         4) 2389 Wright, Erskin 96         
 19 05-17 Cincinnati All Stars  'A'                     3:59.90   1 
     1) 1802 McFarlane-Blake, Jamaal 95 2) 1796 Campbell, Elijah 96       
     3) 1800 Johnson, Finest 95         4) 1805 Murphy, Hosea 95          
 20 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:00.39   2 
     1) 2104 Socha, Tyler 95            2) 2063 Ashford, Malik 96         
     3) 2107 Stephens, Andrew 95        4) 2083 Hayes, Phillip 95         
 21 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                 4:01.65   3 
     1) 5232 Crippen, Cameron 95        2) 5235 Garcia, Anthony 95        
     3) 5247 Surnip, Arnel 96           4) 5248 Warwick, James 95         
 22 01-05 Fairfield CountyTrack Cl  'A'                 4:01.68   4 
     1) 188 Cammarota, Anthony 95       2) 189 Cheng, Robert 95           
     3) 191 Colella, James 95           4) 197 Johnson, Carter 96         
 23 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 4:03.90   4 
     1) 5442 Mitchell, Delshawn 96      2) 5435 Lux, Blajon 96            
     3) 5455 Williams, Jalen 95         4) 5425 Garcia, Jadon 95          
 24 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                 4:04.05   3 
     1) 581 Dillon, Andrew 96           2) 585 Leach, Tyrone 95           
     3) 594 Stowe, Christopher 96       4) 591 Reynolds, Taevon 95        
 25 08-29-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                      4:12.35   4 
     1) 3353 Riley, Aaron 95            2) 3350 Littlejohn, Brian 95      
     3) 3351 Mills, Brian 95            4) 3349 Lee, Michael 95           
 -- 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              DQ   4  Lane Violation-1st R
     1) 2554 Gage, Donald 95            2) 2571 Woodard, Dwayne 95        
     3) 2561 Parker, Sean 95            4) 2567 Triplett, Gary 96         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:30.47  
     1) 5687 Bernard, Isaiah 95         2) 5690 Dunston, Weslee 95        
     3) 5691 Fuery, Darrell 95          4) 5719 Simon, Morgan 95          
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:30.76  
     1) 1413 Johnson, Dante' 95         2) 1435 Willingham, John 95       
     3) 1396 Berry, Evan 95             4) 1395 Berry, Elliott 95         
  3 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                      3:34.72  
     1) 4188 Washington, Sydeny 96      2) 4183 smith, maurice 95         
     3) 4179 Marks, Xavian 95           4) 4173 Houston, Tristian 96      
  4 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 3:35.41  
     1) 1139 Jacobs, Taivon 95          2) 1137 Hayman, Joseph 95         
     3) 1148 Perry, Shamik 95           4) 1129 Dozier, Sh'Mar 95         
  5 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:35.86  
     1) 4354 Barre' Jr, Mark 96         2) 4367 Brown Jr., Montria 96     
     3) 4452 Onyechi, Jacob 95          4) 4423 Imagbe, Simon 95          
  6 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:36.12  
     1) 955 Mack, Marcus 95             2) 976 Stone, David 95            
     3) 972 Shepherd, Chaudlier 95      4) 984 Warr, Blair 95             
  7 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    3:36.62  
     1) 5886 Boldenjr, Victor 95        2) 5896 Johnson, Luke 95          
     3) 5902 Robinson, James 95         4) 5906 Thompson, Aaron 95        
  8 12-25-Track Houston  'C'                            3:42.37  
     1) 4380 Crawford, Alonzo 95        2) 4485 Woods III, Brass 95       
     3) 4419 Hoyt, Jecory 95            4) 4387 Davis	, Cavian M. 95      
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     8:55.71  
     1) 955 Mack, Marcus 95             2) 984 Warr, Blair 95             
     3) 942 Graves, Dareece 95          4) 918 Bell, Martin 95            
  2 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   9:03.91  
     1) 4325 Latson, Joel 96            2) 4313 Cline, Austin 95          
     3) 4335 Reece, Justice 96          4) 4324 Lanier III, Magic 95      
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    9:05.56  
     1) 5886 Boldenjr, Victor 95        2) 5894 Irwin, Trenton 95         
     3) 5896 Johnson, Luke 95           4) 5902 Robinson, James 95        
  4 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                     9:10.01  
     1) 1183 Davis, Stanley 96          2) 1184 Guerrier, Javon 95        
     3) 1188 Little, Juan 96            4) 1191 Spencer, Malcolm 96       
  5 03 10 Citi Track Club  'A'                          9:12.30  
     1) 862 Brown, Matthew 95           2) 861 Blackshear, ToShawn 95     
     3) 863 Davis, Robert 95            4) 860 Anderson, Michael 95       
  6 14-38 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                          9:15.05  
     1) 5335 Aylward, Sean 95           2) 5347 Schlachte, Jacob 95       
     3) 5346 Petersen, Nolan 95         4) 5343 McCarthy, Connor 95       
  7 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                            9:18.65  
     1) 4481 Wiggins, Jonathan 95       2) 4452 Onyechi, Jacob 95         
     3) 4466 Simmons, Joshua 95         4) 4380 Crawford, Alonzo 95       
  8 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                 9:20.42  
     1) 5232 Crippen, Cameron 95        2) 5235 Garcia, Anthony 95        
     3) 5244 Sargent, Brynn 95          4) 5247 Surnip, Arnel 96          
  9 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      9:20.91  
     1) 6647 Sitz, Elliot 95            2) 5671 Peralta, Cruz 95          
     3) 5674 Wakasa, Sean 95            4) 5676 Williams, Dakota 95       
 10 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:22.01  
     1) 4387 Davis	, Cavian M. 95       2) 4421 Igwe, Michael 95          
     3) 4367 Brown Jr., Montria 96      4) 4485 Woods III, Brass 95       
 11 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           9:34.86  
     1) 6532 Shelton, Michael 96        2) 6500 Conner, David 96          
     3) 6503 Dunn, William 96           4) 6506 Frazier, Jamal 96         
 12 01-05 Fairfield CountyTrack Cl  'A'                 9:40.09  
     1) 189 Cheng, Robert 95            2) 191 Colella, James 95          
     3) 188 Cammarota, Anthony 95       4) 198 McGonnigle, Michael 95     
 13 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 9:56.42  
     1) 5425 Garcia, Jadon 95           2) 5435 Lux, Blajon 96            
     3) 5442 Mitchell, Delshawn 96      4) 5453 Todd, Daimon 96           
 14 16-13 Asheville Lightning  'A'                     10:01.47  
     1) 6042 Chazotte, Tyler 95         2) 6046 Houser, Zachary 96        
     3) 6052 Pearce, Max 96             4) 6054 Vernon-Young, Adam 95     
 15 08-29-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                     10:07.16  
     1) 3353 Riley, Aaron 95            2) 3351 Mills, Brian 95           
     3) 3355 Suggs, Jermaine 95         4) 3349 Lee, Michael 95           
 16 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                      10:23.55  
     1) 6176 Drew, Noah 96              2) 6213 Woods, Alexander 96       
     3) 6207 Wallace, Jordan 95         4) 6208 Ways, Eric 96             
 17 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                 10:59.25  
     1) 4130 Washington, Isak 96        2) 4102 Hart, Patrick 96          
     3) 4116 Rivera, Caleb 95           4) 4117 Rodriguez, Jayden 96      
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3419 Blay, Riley         95 08-40-Iowa Unatt         1.85m    6-00.75 
  2  3295 Banderas, Joshua    95 08-29-Lytc               1.80m    5-10.75 
  3  5988 Legg, Jonah         95 SW Stallions             1.75m    5-08.75 
  4  5069 Anderson, Timothy   95 37 McMinnville          J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5  6063 Ware, Jalen         95 16 Carolina Alls         1.70m    5-07.00 
  6  1245 Seward, Cameron     95 Cobb Youth T            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp          J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl        J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho           J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio        J1.70m    5-07.00 
 11  4748 Wilson, Sammy       95 26-Un Southwest         J1.70m    5-07.00 
 12  1269 Ivester, Sam        95 45 Georgia Unatt         1.65m    5-05.00 
 13  4138 Campbell, Aaron     95 50 Wyoming Unatt        J1.65m    5-05.00 
 14  4632 Boone, Todd         95 26-Hallmark TC          J1.65m    5-05.00 
 15  2313 Bishop, Jordan      95 06-09 Hoover Par         1.60m    5-03.00 
 16  2711 Bell, Savon         95 06-24 Spar TC           J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17  3729 Kalmus, Eli         95 10-32-Co CS Stri        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17  3376 Harrell, Teyrione   96 08-30-Hosp House        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 19  5320 Cardey, Brendan     95 14-38 Napa Track         1.55m    5-01.00 
 19  5319 Bozzini, Christoph  95 14-38 Napa Track         1.55m    5-01.00 
 21  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 22  3841 Robinson, Courtney  96 10-42-Nm Albuq.          1.50m    4-11.00 
 23   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 24   541 Austin, Clay        95 02-07-Nj Una            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 25  1748 Griffin, Shaquem    95 14 St Pete Poli         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26  2228 Powell, Brian       95 05-51 Capital Ci        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 28  1749 Griffin, Shaquill   95 14 St Pete Poli          1.45m    4-09.00 
 28  5442 Mitchell, Delshawn  96 14-38 Umoja TC           1.45m    4-09.00 
 30  1842 Rockhold, Trevon    96 05-17 Miami Vall        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 --  3583 Pettyjohn, Trevor   96 09-27 North Edmo            NH            
 --  1043 Williams, Devin     96 10 Marlboro                 NH            
 --  3646 Nubine, Terry       96 09-27 So. Oklah             NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2701 Duvio, Dylan        95 06-24 Southern U         3.70m   12-01.50 
  2  1894 Adkison, Trey       95 05-17 Ohio Unatt         3.60m   11-09.75 
  3  4702 Taussig, Ben        95 26-Texas Express        J3.60m   11-09.75 
  4  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         3.30m   10-10.00 
  5  2035 Ball, Lucas         95 05-18 Gtr Medina        J3.30m   10-10.00 
  6   426 Teribery, Brandon   95 02-04 NiagaraUNA        J3.30m   10-10.00 
  7  2218 LeMasters, Darrin(  95 05-51 Capital Ci        J3.30m   10-10.00 
  8  4599 Lee, Jonny          95 26 Club Vaultitu         3.15m   10-04.00 
  9  5586 Groener, Dillon     95 Chino Pumas             J3.15m   10-04.00 
 10  3052 Cook, Spencer       95 07-21-Il Unattac         3.00m    9-10.00 
 10  1264 Cummings, Levi      95 45 Georgia Unatt         3.00m    9-10.00 
 12  2665 Gautreau, Gavin     96 06-24 New Height        J3.00m    9-10.00 
 13  3068 Sweetin, Haeden     95 07-21-Il Unattac         2.85m    9-04.25 
 14  3394 Scheuermann, Micha  95 08-30-Zero Grav         J2.85m    9-04.25 
 15  3395 Valli, Mitchell     95 08-30-Zero Grav         J2.85m    9-04.25 
 16  1453 Dunn, Aaron         95 55 Cheraw                2.55m    8-04.25 
 17  3758 Sprague, Colin      95 10-32-Co Journey         2.25m    7-04.50 
 --    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks             NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            6.56m   3.5  21-06.25 
  2  6233 Quarles, Frank      95 16 Fay'ville Fly         6.38m   3.9  20-11.25 
  3  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
  4  2554 Gage, Donald        95 06-24 BR YMCA            6.00m   1.9  19-08.25 
  5  2439 Taylor, Patrick     95 06-15 Chattanoog         5.99m   2.2  19-08.00 
  6  1524 Gist, Elijah        95 55 Upstate T&F          J5.99m   2.2  19-08.00 
  7  4135 Laird, Logan        95 31 Rocky Mt Flyi         5.84m   1.7  19-02.00 
  8  6277 Stinson, Cameron    95 16 Hickory City          5.82m   1.0  19-01.25 
  9  6278 Stinson, Corey      95 16 Hickory City          5.80m   2.1  19-00.50 
 10   177 Langston, Elijah    95 01-05 Unatt CT           5.79m   1.7  19-00.00 
 11  2601 McBride, Corey      95 06-24 Future TC          5.71m   2.0  18-09.00 
 12  4282 Peeples, Jamil      95 25-Port Arthur T         5.69m   1.5  18-08.00 
 13  3588 Scott, Will         95 09-27 North Edmo         5.63m   0.7  18-05.75 
 14  3915 Mayfield, Tevin     96 10-48-Az Cheetah         5.59m   3.2  18-04.25 
 15  3499 Akem, Gyasi         95 09-27 3D Elite          J5.59m   1.9  18-04.25 
 16  2865 Reitzug, Zach       95 07-16-Indy's Rac         5.58m   2.3  18-03.75 
 17  4659 Hughes, Andrew      95 26-Mach 1 TC             5.56m   2.9  18-03.00 
 18  1699 Green, Jeffery      95 14 Miami Northw          5.50m   1.1  18-00.50 
 19  5284 Elzie, Julius Dani  95 14-38 East Palo          5.49m   2.5  18-00.25 
 20  5552 Jones, Austin       95 Cal Rising Stars         5.43m   3.0  17-09.75 
 21  1961 Hence, Jamie        95 05-17 Pacesetter         5.39m   1.5  17-08.25 
 22   572 Irons, Dominique    95 02-08 Next Dimen        J5.39m   1.7  17-08.25 
 23  3216 Driscoll, Kevin     96 08-20-Wisc Unatt         5.35m   1.8  17-06.75 
 24   384 Mask, Treyvon       95 01-59 Hempstead          5.30m   2.0  17-04.75 
 25   805 Norman, Robert      96 0211 Stallions           5.29m   3.6  17-04.25 
 26  5053 Mehlhoff, Tristan   95 37 Emerald Vall          5.27m   1.2  17-03.50 
 27  3783 Harrison, Robert    95 10-32-Co Unattac         5.23m   1.9  17-02.00 
 28  1626 Lee, Aaron          95 14 Linking Arms          5.21m   1.1  17-01.25 
 29  1851 Bryant, Matthew     95 05-17 New World          5.11m   2.0  16-09.25 
 30  6001 Luna, Diamonte      96 Unlv Elite               4.98m   1.1  16-04.25 
 31  5129 Floyd, Zach         95 37 Tigard Youth          4.93m   1.7  16-02.25 
 32   917 Armstrong, Lamonte  96 10 Glenarden             4.90m   3.1  16-01.00 
 33  4236 Akinniyi, Bamidele  95 25-Northwest Fly         4.79m   3.2  15-08.75 
 --  2938 Amerlan, Michael    95 07-21-Dupage TC             ND   NWI           
 --  1233 Waller, Gary        95 Baldwin Coun                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4282 Peeples, Jamil      95 25-Port Arthur T        12.32m   0.9  40-05.00 
  2  2397 Green, Justin       95 06-09 North AL T        12.31m  +0.0  40-04.75 
  3  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio        12.08m   0.1  39-07.75 
  4  1178 Rogers, Christian   95 12 Central VA T         11.97m   0.4  39-03.25 
  5  2989 Daniels, LeShun     95 07-21-Huskie TC         11.69m  +0.0  38-04.25 
  6  6001 Luna, Diamonte      96 Unlv Elite              11.56m  +0.0  37-11.25 
  7  3294 Zimmerman, Derek    95 08-29-Jets              11.53m   0.4  37-10.00 
  8  1749 Griffin, Shaquill   95 14 St Pete Poli         11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75 
  9  6022 Smallwood, Dominic  95 Vegas Lightng           11.37m   0.5  37-03.75 
 10  2938 Amerlan, Michael    95 07-21-Dupage TC         11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
 11  2416 May, Alex           95 06-09 Speed City        11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
 12  3875 Brown, Kale         95 10-42-Nm Taylor         11.13m   0.6  36-06.25 
 13  1748 Griffin, Shaquem    95 14 St Pete Poli         11.12m   0.7  36-05.75 
 14   787 Nelson, Brandon     95 0211 Penn Hills         10.93m   0.5  35-10.50 
 15  3216 Driscoll, Kevin     96 08-20-Wisc Unatt        10.87m  +0.0  35-08.00 
 16  2379 Smith, Justin       96 06-09 Mobile Par        10.81m  +0.0  35-05.75 
 17  4138 Campbell, Aaron     95 50 Wyoming Unatt        10.79m   1.4  35-05.00 
 18  1268 Hardigree, Taylor   95 45 Georgia Unatt        10.64m   0.4  34-11.00 
 19  3783 Harrison, Robert    95 10-32-Co Unattac        10.56m   0.7  34-07.75 
 20  5984 Brass, Andrew-Ryan  95 PS Flyers               10.55m  +0.0  34-07.50 
 21  3874 Bassett, Cody       95 10-42-Nm Taylor         10.49m   0.3  34-05.00 
 22  1211 Hatchett, Camron    95 12 Virginia Unat        10.20m   0.7  33-05.75 
 23  6319 Mckissick, Jarrid   95 16 Next Level            9.95m   0.6  32-07.75 
 24  5020 Botti, Jack         96 37 Allegiance A          9.94m  -0.5  32-07.50 
 25  5510 Kawagoe, Zachary    95 14-46-Cent CA Un         9.92m  -0.4  32-06.50 
 26  5435 Lux, Blajon         96 14-38 Umoja TC           9.85m  -0.1  32-03.75 
 27  1723 White, Nickoles     95 14 One Shot TC           9.73m   0.2  31-11.25 
 28  1883 Mckinney, Kyle      96 05-17 Northwest          9.47m   1.6  31-01.00 
 29   718 Morris, Keenan      96 0211 East Allegh         9.21m  -0.3  30-02.75 
 30  5150 Powers, Caley       95 36 Whidbey Islan         8.97m  +0.0  29-05.25 
 31   150 Hooper, Philip      96 01-03 Delmar Tra         8.68m   0.9  28-05.75 
 32  3583 Pettyjohn, Trevor   96 09-27 North Edmo         8.45m   0.4  27-08.75 
 --  5129 Floyd, Zach         95 37 Tigard Youth             ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4575 Gray, Joshua        95 26-A. W. Brown          16.79m   55-01.00 
  2  3916 Nappe, Dominic      95 10-48-Az Cheetah        15.93m   52-03.25 
  3  2325 Hill, Grant         95 06-09 Huntsville        15.71m   51-06.50 
  4  3423 Phelps, Colton      95 08-40-Iowa Unatt        15.27m   50-01.25 
  5  1482 Brown, George       95 55 Mt Pleasant          14.88m   48-10.00 
  6  5506 Hoff, Ethan         95 14-46-Cent CA Un        14.84m   48-08.25 
  7  4453 Oubre, Matthew      95 25-Track Houston        14.83m   48-08.00 
  8  5157 Canty, Jalen        95 14-38 3M Track C        14.22m   46-08.00 
  9   704 Little, Shamsiddin  95 02-08-Midatl Una        14.01m   45-11.75 
 10  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt        14.00m   45-11.25 
 11  4585 Umoru, Bryan        95 26-A. W. Brown          13.86m   45-05.75 
 12  1897 Ballenger, Jared    95 05-17 Ohio Unatt        13.78m   45-02.50 
 13  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning            13.71m   44-11.75 
 14    64 Gutheil, Nick       95 01-02 Nitehawks         13.41m   44-00.00 
 15  6092 Mallory, Elijah     96 16 Carolina Elit        13.38m   43-10.75 
 16  5880 Patterson, Amir     96 Valley United           13.30m   43-07.75 
 17  5543 Walker, Julian      95 Bay Cities Unlea        13.19m   43-03.25 
 18  2450 Provins, Rusty      95 06-15 LaFollette        12.97m   42-06.75 
 19  1214 Neeley-Williams, W  96 12 Virginia Unat        12.96m   42-06.25 
 20  2046 Zedella, Aaron      95 05-18 Lake Erie         12.79m   41-11.50 
 21  1527 May, David          96 14 1st Coast TC         12.69m   41-07.75 
 22  5681 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Prr                     12.62m   41-05.00 
 23   754 Adams, Max          95 0211 Greensburg         12.06m   39-07.00 
 24  2221 Lomax, Jacob        95 05-51 Capital Ci        12.04m   39-06.00 
 25  6044 Cubra, Chris        95 16 A'Ville Light        11.84m   38-10.25 
 26  3301 Brown, Terrell      95 08-29-Striders          11.76m   38-07.00 
 27  5449 Smith, keenan       96 14-38 Umoja TC          11.65m   38-02.75 
 28  6249 Mcmillanii, Marvin  95 16 Gastonia Eagl        11.51m   37-09.25 
 29  2811 Crohn, Tyler        95 07-16-In Unattac        11.47m   37-07.75 
 30   161 Hinds, Randy        95 01-03 Kingston T       J11.47m   37-07.75 
 31  3134 Jones, Joshua       95 07-21-Zephyrs TC        10.70m   35-01.25 
 32  3464 Davis, Tremont      95 09-22 Dashers TC         8.97m   29-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2325 Hill, Grant         95 06-09 Huntsville        57.63mJ    189-01 
  2  1897 Ballenger, Jared    95 05-17 Ohio Unatt        51.97m     170-06 
  3  2046 Zedella, Aaron      95 05-18 Lake Erie         51.55m     169-01 
  4  3423 Phelps, Colton      95 08-40-Iowa Unatt        48.73m     159-10 
  5  2450 Provins, Rusty      95 06-15 LaFollette        47.89m     157-01 
  6  4694 Gatlin, Paden       95 26-Texas Express        46.19m     151-06 
  7  5157 Canty, Jalen        95 14-38 3M Track C        45.43m     149-00 
  8  1452 Ruggiers, Joseph    95 Xing Xing               41.82m     137-02 
  9  6388 Rowland, James      95 16 Pride                41.78m     137-01 
 10  4453 Oubre, Matthew      95 25-Track Houston        41.68m     136-09 
 11   707 Pearson, Bryan      95 02-08-Midatl Una        40.40m     132-06 
 12  1906 Crane, Steven       95 05-17 Ohio Unatt        40.12m     131-07 
 13  1214 Neeley-Williams, W  96 12 Virginia Unat        39.92m     131-00 
 14  3916 Nappe, Dominic      95 10-48-Az Cheetah        39.53m     129-08 
 15    64 Gutheil, Nick       95 01-02 Nitehawks         39.04m     128-01 
 16   843 Monta, Logan        95 0211 Y-Spirit           38.74m     127-01 
 17  5506 Hoff, Ethan         95 14-46-Cent CA Un        38.65m     126-10 
 18  4242 Bradford, Travis    95 25-Northwest Fly        37.34m     122-06 
 19  6044 Cubra, Chris        95 16 A'Ville Light        36.64m     120-02 
 20  5449 Smith, keenan       96 14-38 Umoja TC          35.86m     117-08 
 21  5934 Wyatt, Jalen        95 Flo-Jo Inter            35.84m     117-07 
 22   424 Squires, Chase      95 02-04 NiagaraUNA        35.14m     115-03 
 23  1605 Meadows, Lake       95 14 Florida Unatt        34.42m     112-11 
 23  3785 Krohn, Garet        95 10-32-Co Unattac        34.42m     112-11 
 25  2702 Freeman, Hunter     95 06-24 Southern U        34.14m     112-00 
 26  2854 Willett, Macaidan   96 07-16-Indiana TC        32.94m     108-01 
 27  2811 Crohn, Tyler        95 07-16-In Unattac        32.30m     106-00 
 28  1559 Guillermo, Carlos   96 14 Central Flor         28.92m      94-10 
 29   161 Hinds, Randy        95 01-03 Kingston T        28.54m      93-08 
 30  1357 Thomas, Trenton     95 Southeast St            28.25m      92-08 
 31  1751 Hobbs, Lamar        96 14 St Pete Poli         22.61m      74-02 
 --  6252 Marlowe, Jalen      95 16 Gastonia Jagu            ND            
 --  3134 Jones, Joshua       95 07-21-Zephyrs TC            ND            
 --  3464 Davis, Tremont      95 09-22 Dashers TC            ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must        49.02m     160-10 
  2  1897 Ballenger, Jared    95 05-17 Ohio Unatt        48.80m     160-01 
  3   114 Noonan, TJ          95 01-02 Waltham TC        46.92m     153-11 
  4  6388 Rowland, James      95 16 Pride                45.74m     150-01 
  5  5157 Canty, Jalen        95 14-38 3M Track C        45.18m     148-03 
  6  5109 Wirfs, Tarek        95 37 Oregon Unatta        44.65m     146-06 
  7  5449 Smith, keenan       96 14-38 Umoja TC          42.77m     140-04 
  8  5320 Cardey, Brendan     95 14-38 Napa Track        41.67m     136-08 
  9  4264 Ripley, Rodney      95 25-Northwest Fly        41.20m     135-02 
 10   757 George, Ty          95 0211 Greensburg         40.33m     132-04 
 11  1448 Tanasijevich, Morg  95 Walton Youth            40.01m     131-03 
 12   773 Weigand, Brandon    96 0211 Mt. Top T          39.54m     129-09 
 13  6044 Cubra, Chris        95 16 A'Ville Light        39.16m     128-06 
 14  2218 LeMasters, Darrin(  95 05-51 Capital Ci        38.64m     126-09 
 15  1605 Meadows, Lake       95 14 Florida Unatt        38.22m     125-05 
 16  5967 Hofer, Billy        95 San Diego Una           38.04m     124-10 
 17   792 Wright, Joshua      95 0211 South Hills        37.84m     124-02 
 18  4010 Dancer, Austin      95 10-48-Az Puma           36.93m     121-02 
 19  1452 Ruggiers, Joseph    95 Xing Xing               35.23m     115-07 
 20  1357 Thomas, Trenton     95 Southeast St            34.85m     114-04 
 21  4465 Seaton, Dwan        96 25-Track Houston        33.03m     108-04 
 21  2314 Braswell, Michael   95 06-09 Hoover Par        33.03m     108-04 
 23  3068 Sweetin, Haeden     95 07-21-Il Unattac        33.02m     108-04 
 24  5591 Spivey, Justin      96 Equalizers Track        32.43m     106-05 
 25  3779 Burns, Tyler        95 10-32-Co Unattac        32.26m     105-10 
 26  1559 Guillermo, Carlos   96 14 Central Flor         31.12m     102-01 
 27  2677 Gremillion, Ethan   95 06-24 Peak Perf         30.74m     100-10 
 28   158 Quinby, Jonathan    95 01-03 Glencadia         30.28m      99-04 
 29  4786 Hilmes, Luke        95 Bas                     28.14m      92-04 
 30  2574 Eddie, Jaquon       95 06-24 Elm Grove         27.66m      90-09 
 31  3134 Jones, Joshua       95 07-21-Zephyrs TC        19.45m      63-10 
 32  3492 Copeland, Alixande  95 09-22 Ozark Una         18.17m      59-07 
 33  6384 Decker, Geoffrey    95 16 Pride                15.23m      50-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho          4:35.75     707
  2  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached       4:51.87     607
  3    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks        5:00.48     557
  4  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra           5:04.16     536
  5  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta       5:04.18     536
  6  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's       5:06.66     522
  7  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp         5:08.82     510
  8  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City       5:10.68     500
  9  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City       5:19.52     453
 10   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite           5:20.80     446
 11  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle            5:21.95     440
 12  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC       5:30.36     398
 13   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills        5:35.39     373
 14   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC       5:36.63     367
 15  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must       5:37.77     362
 16  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl       5:41.99     342
 17  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track       5:46.69     321
 18  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio       5:53.38     292
 19  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham       5:54.47     287
 20  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City       6:01.99     256
 21  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC           6:07.83     233
 22  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC        6:10.56     223
 23   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider       6:52.36      91
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            14.16  -0.4  4    954
  2  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         14.24  -0.4  4    944
  3  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta         14.88  -1.2  5    864
  4  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City         14.93  -1.2  5    858
  5   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite             15.09  -0.4  4    839
  6  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl         15.25  -1.5  2    820
  7  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham         15.31  -0.8  6    812
  8  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City         15.34  -1.5  2    809
  9  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           15.49  -1.8  1    791
 10  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio         15.53  -0.8  6    787
 11  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's         15.57  -0.8  6    782
 12  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra             15.69  -0.4  4    768
 13  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City         15.90  -1.5  2    744
 14  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached         16.08  -1.1  3    724
 15  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must         16.34  -1.1  3    695
 16  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC             16.40  -1.5  2    688
 17  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle              17.33  -0.8  6    590
 18  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         17.98  -1.1  3    526
 19   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider         18.96  -1.8  1    436
 20   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC         18.96  -1.2  5    436
 21  4011 Hooper, Will        95 10-48-Az Puma            19.07  -1.8  1    426
 22    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks          19.46  -1.2  5    393
 23  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC          20.39  -1.1  3    319
 24   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills          20.98  -1.8  1    276
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio         1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl         1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's         1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         1.65m    5-05.00    504
  7  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta         1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8  4011 Hooper, Will        95 10-48-Az Puma            1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks          1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 11  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle              1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City         1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider         1.50m    4-11.00    389
 15  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached         1.45m    4-09.00    352
 15  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must         1.45m    4-09.00    352
 15  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 15   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 19  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 19  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 19  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 22  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC          1.35m    4-05.00    283
 23   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 --   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills             NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            6.36m   3.1  20-10.50    666
  2  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         6.05m   1.3  19-10.25    597
  3  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio         5.78m   4.3  18-11.75    540
  4  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl         5.35m   2.3  17-06.75    451
  5  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           5.33m   1.8  17-06.00    447
  6  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC             5.14m   4.0  16-10.50    409
  7  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City         5.04m   3.0  16-06.50    390
  8  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta         4.97m   3.1  16-03.75    377
  9  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra             4.94m   3.2  16-02.50    371
 10  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must         4.86m   1.7  15-11.50    356
 11  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City         4.80m   4.5  15-09.00    345
 11  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham         4.80m   1.4  15-09.00    345
 13  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached         4.77m   2.5  15-07.75    339
 14   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite             4.72m   4.1  15-06.00    330
 15  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City         4.68m   0.8  15-04.25    323
 16  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's         4.67m   3.5  15-04.00    321
 17    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks          4.53m   2.4  14-10.50    295
 18   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider         4.52m   1.6  14-10.00    294
 19  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         4.50m   2.8  14-09.25    290
 20  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle              4.45m   0.7  14-07.25    281
 21   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC         4.24m   1.9  13-11.00    245
 22  4011 Hooper, Will        95 10-48-Az Puma            3.89m   2.2  12-09.25    188
 23   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills          3.35m   1.8  11-00.00    110
 24  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC          3.08m   3.6  10-01.25     75
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho           11.80m   38-08.75    594
  2  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must        11.78m   38-07.75    593
  3  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached        11.69m   38-04.25    588
  4  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta        10.96m   35-11.50    543
  5   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite            10.93m   35-10.50    542
  6  4011 Hooper, Will        95 10-48-Az Puma           10.79m   35-05.00    533
  7  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City        10.72m   35-02.00    529
  8  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC        10.68m   35-00.50    527
  9   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider        10.33m   33-10.75    505
 10  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           9.80m   32-02.00    474
 11  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham         9.78m   32-01.00    472
 12  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio         9.45m   31-00.00    453
 13    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks          9.18m   30-01.50    437
 14  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City         9.01m   29-06.75    426
 15  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra             8.99m   29-06.00    425
 16  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's         8.94m   29-04.00    422
 17  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City         8.59m   28-02.25    401
 18  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC             8.50m   27-10.75    396
 19  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle              8.35m   27-04.75    387
 20  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl         7.51m   24-07.75    337
 21   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills          7.28m   23-10.75    324
 22  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC          7.11m   23-04.00    314
 23  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         6.62m   21-08.75    285
 24   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC         5.74m   18-10.00    234
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho             3548N 
  2  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC          2970  
  3  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp            2807  
  4  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta          2784  
  5  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio          2657  
  6  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached          2610  
  7  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's          2551  
  8  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra              2526  
  9   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite              2509  
 10  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City          2502  
 11  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl          2494  
 12  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City          2489  
 13  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must          2358  
 14  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham          2233  
 15    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks           2108  
 16  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle               2087  
 17  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC              2078  
 18  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City          2066  
 19  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track          1811  
 20   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider          1715  
 21   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC          1500  
 22  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC           1214  
 23   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills           1083  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5117 Roberts, Nathaniel  96 37 Salem Track        14:54.02  
  2  5453 Todd, Daimon        96 14-38 Umoja TC        17:33.70  
  3  4767 Flores, Geraldo     96 43-South Tx Walk      18:03.50  
  4  2948 Mancha, Emilio      96 07-21-Elgin Shar      19:43.73  
  5  1550 Heister, Davis      96 14 Break Away T       20:21.98  
  6   104 Fitzgerald, John H  95 01-02 Waltham TC      21:10.97  
  7  6519 Jordan, Chandler    95 16 Track Xplosio      21:32.31  
  8   889 Carr, Jamal         95 10 Full Spee          24:39.33  
 --  5168 Miller, Escaria     95 14-38 3M Track C            DQ  
 --  1553 Schlobach, Brandon  96 14 Break Away T             DQ  
 --   118 O'Neil, Hugh        96 01-02 Waltham TC            DQ  
 --  2755 White, Vincent      96 06-24 US Express            DQ  
 --  2754 Turner, Daniel      96 06-24 US Express            DQ 

Full Results - Intermediate

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          11.68Q  1.3  3 
  2  3167 Bryant, Dezerea     93 08-20-Mustangs           11.77Q  2.3  2 
  3  1050 Ekpone, Olivia      93 10 Maryland              11.97Q  2.7  5 
  4   404 Fields, Ashley      93 02-04 Flyers Trk         12.03Q  1.2  4 
  5  1958 Gause, Destinee     94 05-17 Pacesetter         12.10Q  1.7  1 
  6  2645 Cooper, Asia        93 06-24 Miss.Track         11.99q  1.3  3 
  7  1312 Middlebrooks, Jami  93 Quicksilver              12.09q  1.2  4 
  8  3312 Reynolds, Maia      93 08-29-Striders           12.10q  2.3  2 
  9  4615 Williams, Rhenique  94 26-Dallas Gold T         12.11   1.7  1 
 10  2380 Thompson, Breanca   94 06-09 Mobile Par         12.11   1.2  4 
 11  5844 Price, Kylie        93 Together Elite           12.11   2.3  2 
 12  1775 Davis-White, Kali   94 14 Young Achiev          12.16   1.2  4 
 13  4478 Washington, Craish  93 25-Track Houston         12.17   1.2  4 
 14  6579 Murphy, Alexis      94 16 Triangle Cham         12.19   1.3  3 
 15  5790 Faulknor, Alexis    94 So Cal Run Couga         12.20   2.7  5 
 16  3169 Whittley, Tahje     93 08-20-Mustangs           12.22   1.7  1 
 17  1606 Miller, Bianca      93 14 Florida Unatt         12.23   1.7  1 
 18   332 Philson, Latesha    94 01-06-Ruff Kutz          12.27   1.7  1 
 19  2721 Moore, Chyreece     93 06-24 Spar TC            12.28   1.2  4 
 20  1175 Ford-Holland, Siob  93 12 Central VA T          12.33   1.3  3 
 21  3013 Jones, Cessily      94 07-21-Ill Elite          12.34   2.3  2 
 22  4609 Mallard, Keondra    93 26-Dallas Gold T         12.35   2.3  2 
 23  3103 Paul, Megan         94 07-21-Waukegan I         12.37   2.7  5 
 24  1225 Williams, Shakia    93 12 Western Bran          12.38   2.7  5 
 25  6581 Odom, Desirhea      93 16 Triangle Cham         12.39   2.7  5 
 26  6585 Pryor, Santese      94 16 Triangle Cham         12.54   2.3  2 
 27  1998 Franklin, Joy       93 05-17 Toledo Tit         12.59   1.3  3 
 28   249 Pierre, Kassandra   94 01-06-Awesome Po         12.61   1.3  3 
 29  3125 Gordon, Kellion     93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         12.62   1.7  1 
 30   641 Steward, Jada       94 02-08 Untd Stars         12.67   2.7  5 
 31  3099 Harden, Alexandria  93 07-21-Sprngfld S         12.77   1.2  4 
 32   739 McClain, Asia       93 0211 Future Star         12.85   2.7  5 
 33  1876 Davis, Alexis       93 05-17 Northwest          12.87   1.3  3 
 34  3513 Reynolds, Victoria  93 09-27 3D Elite           12.90   2.3  2 
 35  4888 McKinney, Taylor    93 36 High Voltage          12.93   1.2  4 
 36  3752 Weber, Katie        94 10-32-Co Fort Co         13.03   1.7  1 
 37  3575 Evans, Briana       93 09-27 Jenks Amer         13.20   1.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1050 Ekpone, Olivia      93 10 Maryland              11.87  -0.4 
  2  3167 Bryant, Dezerea     93 08-20-Mustangs           12.00  -0.4 
  3  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          12.01  -0.4 
  4   404 Fields, Ashley      93 02-04 Flyers Trk         12.16  -0.4 
  5  2645 Cooper, Asia        93 06-24 Miss.Track         12.22  -0.4 
  6  3312 Reynolds, Maia      93 08-29-Striders           12.25  -0.4 
  7  1958 Gause, Destinee     94 05-17 Pacesetter         12.28  -0.4 
  8  1312 Middlebrooks, Jami  93 Quicksilver              12.32  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          23.37Q  2.8  3 
  2  1312 Middlebrooks, Jami  93 Quicksilver              24.12Q  0.5  2 
  3   404 Fields, Ashley      93 02-04 Flyers Trk         24.21Q  1.3  6 
  4  1958 Gause, Destinee     94 05-17 Pacesetter         24.46Q  1.8  4 
  5  3312 Reynolds, Maia      93 08-29-Striders           24.51Q +0.0  1 
  6  4615 Williams, Rhenique  94 26-Dallas Gold T         24.77Q  1.6  5 
  7  3167 Bryant, Dezerea     93 08-20-Mustangs           24.27q  1.3  6 
  8  4478 Washington, Craish  93 25-Track Houston         24.48q  2.8  3 
  9   402 Allen, Kala         93 02-04 Flyers Trk         24.50   0.5  2 
 10  3013 Jones, Cessily      94 07-21-Ill Elite          24.59   0.5  2 
 11  3125 Gordon, Kellion     93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         24.68   0.5  2 
 12  1586 Walker, Courtney    93 14 Dominion TC           24.68   2.8  3 
 13  4609 Mallard, Keondra    93 26-Dallas Gold T         24.69   1.8  4 
 14  1606 Miller, Bianca      93 14 Florida Unatt         24.79   0.5  2 
 15  6179 Faulcon, Aaliyah    94 16 Durham Stride         24.81   1.3  6 
 16  1294 Rucker, Erika       93 Lanier Runni             24.83  +0.0  1 
 17  1225 Williams, Shakia    93 12 Western Bran          24.95   0.5  2 
 18  6579 Murphy, Alexis      94 16 Triangle Cham         24.96  +0.0  1 
 19  6135 Mungo, Tsheila      93 16 Charlotte Fli         24.97  +0.0  1 
 20  5790 Faulknor, Alexis    94 So Cal Run Couga         25.08   1.6  5 
 21  3103 Paul, Megan         94 07-21-Waukegan I         25.11   1.3  6 
 22   332 Philson, Latesha    94 01-06-Ruff Kutz          25.38   1.6  5 
 23   641 Steward, Jada       94 02-08 Untd Stars         25.41   1.6  5 
 24  1783 Johnson, Tristie    93 14 Young Achiev          25.42  +0.0  1 
 25  1397 Blount, Aminah      93 Titans                   25.46   2.8  3 
 26  5828 Brown, Maya         94 Together Elite           25.46   1.8  4 
 27  1974 Richmond, Kendal    94 05-17 Pacesetter         25.51   2.8  3 
 28  5728 Woodruff, Gianna    93 Quiet Fire               25.57   1.6  5 
 29  4092 Bennett, Lisa       94 10-53tx Stars            25.57   1.8  4 
 30  2357 Hackworth, Kenyatt  93 06-09 Mobile Par         25.60   1.8  4 
 31  3147 Rhone, Raena        93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         25.69   2.8  3 
 32  2150 Mack, Candice       94 05-19 Swift TC           25.71   1.3  6 
 33  3861 Banegas, Jenna      93 10-42-Nm Las Cru         25.80   1.6  5 
 34  3099 Harden, Alexandria  93 07-21-Sprngfld S         25.86   1.6  5 
 35  3716 Mcdougald, Kasha    93 09-28 T&F United         25.98   1.8  4 
 36   354 Grant, Simone       94 01-06-Zodiacs            26.03   1.3  6 
 37  2395 Briggs, Kandiss     93 06-09 North AL T         26.05  +0.0  1 
 38   248 Phillips, Deon      93 01-06-Awesome Po         26.13   1.3  6 
 39  4901 Whitehall, Allanah  94 36 High Voltage          26.65   1.8  4 
 40  3575 Evans, Briana       93 09-27 Jenks Amer         26.68   0.5  2 
 40  3521 Wicks, Mariah       94 09-27 3D Elite           26.68   2.8  3 
 42  5218 Chissell, Maya      93 14-38 Castro Val         27.13  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          23.84  -0.7 
  2   404 Fields, Ashley      93 02-04 Flyers Trk         24.06  -0.7 
  3  3167 Bryant, Dezerea     93 08-20-Mustangs           24.24  -0.7 
  4  1312 Middlebrooks, Jami  93 Quicksilver              24.35  -0.7 
  5  1958 Gause, Destinee     94 05-17 Pacesetter         24.61  -0.7 
  6  3312 Reynolds, Maia      93 08-29-Striders           24.79  -0.7 
  7  4615 Williams, Rhenique  94 26-Dallas Gold T         24.97  -0.7 
  8  4478 Washington, Craish  93 25-Track Houston         25.36  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          52.60Q  3 
  2  4614 Williams, Kristyn   94 26-Dallas Gold T         55.60Q  2 
  3  1365 Brown, Felicia      93 Sprint Athle             56.11Q  4 
  4  4677 Williams, Chrishun  93 26-North Texas C         56.21Q  1 
  5  1294 Rucker, Erika       93 Lanier Runni             56.80Q  5 
  6  1050 Ekpone, Olivia      93 10 Maryland              55.77q  3 
  7  6179 Faulcon, Aaliyah    94 16 Durham Stride         56.16q  3 
  8   402 Allen, Kala         93 02-04 Flyers Trk         56.42q  4 
  9  3254 Brewer, Nakita      94 08-29-Jaguars            56.65   2 
 10  3147 Rhone, Raena        93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         56.83   1 
 11  2653 Every, Diamond      93 06-24 New Era TC         56.93   1 
 12   637 Davis, Michelle     93 02-08 Untd Stars         56.99   1 
 13  6135 Mungo, Tsheila      93 16 Charlotte Fli         57.28   5 
 14  3103 Paul, Megan         94 07-21-Waukegan I         57.41   5 
 15  2589 Anderson, Reyna     93 06-24 Future TC          57.49   1 
 16   325 Francis, Chamique   93 01-06-Ruff Kutz          57.74   5 
 17  6260 Haith, Briana       94 16 G'Boro Champi         57.90   3 
 18  3945 Freeman, Sydnee     93 10-48-Az Elite           58.24   1 
 19  5728 Woodruff, Gianna    93 Quiet Fire               58.29   2 
 20  1965 Jarrett, Jalisa     93 05-17 Pacesetter         58.69   3 
 21  1299 Pierce, Jande'      93 New Horizon              58.77   2 
 22   121 Watts, Ivy          93 01-02 Waltham TC         59.56   2 
 23  1581 Gray, Keana         93 14 Dominion TC           59.87   4 
 24  2150 Mack, Candice       94 05-19 Swift TC         1:00.01   5 
 25    75 Braboy, Daria       93 01-02 Providence       1:00.04   3 
 26  4406 Hall, Nefertari     93 25-Track Houston       1:00.31   4 
 27  3479 Oranika, Jessica    94 09-22 Dashers TC       1:00.61   4 
 28  3117 Bunsen, Simone      93 07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:00.73   5 
 29  4943 Echols, Whitney     94 36 Seatown Expre       1:00.90   3 
 30  3528 Arizpe, Bianca      94 09-27 Eastside S       1:01.10   4 
 31  5655 Miller, Kierra      94 LA Jets Girls          1:01.14   2 
 32  5764 Mccoy, Tatiana      93 So Cal Comets          1:01.27   4 
 33  4088 Williams, Jasmine   93 10-53-Tx Texas H       1:02.39   5 
 34  3541 Gray, Shamela       93 09-27 Eastside S       1:02.42   1 
 35  1778 Evora, Jasmine      94 14 Young Achiev        1:04.39   2 
 --  1958 Gause, Destinee     94 05-17 Pacesetter            DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          52.15  
  2  4614 Williams, Kristyn   94 26-Dallas Gold T         52.59  
  3  1050 Ekpone, Olivia      93 10 Maryland              54.84  
  4   402 Allen, Kala         93 02-04 Flyers Trk         55.09  
  5  6179 Faulcon, Aaliyah    94 16 Durham Stride         55.32  
  6  1294 Rucker, Erika       93 Lanier Runni             55.65  
  7  1365 Brown, Felicia      93 Sprint Athle             56.22  
  8  4677 Williams, Chrishun  93 26-North Texas C         56.27  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4614 Williams, Kristyn   94 26-Dallas Gold T       2:12.18Q  2 
  2   337 Francis, Claudia    93 01-06-Team Evolu       2:13.21Q  3 
  3  4405 Guerin, Bria        93 25-Track Houston       2:16.50Q  1 
  4  5994 White, Jmyah        93 Team Hurricane         2:17.74Q  2 
  5  1722 Vilson, Barbra      94 14 One Shot TC         2:18.38Q  1 
  6  5648 Haven, Dierra       94 LA Jets Girls          2:21.21Q  3 
  7  3015 Letts, Brittaney    93 07-21-Ill Elite        2:19.21q  2 
  8  3528 Arizpe, Bianca      94 09-27 Eastside S       2:20.43q  1 
  9  4933 Bennett, Brittany   93 36 Rainier Beach       2:20.49   1 
 10  6449 Foshee, Deanna      93 16 Track Eastern       2:21.38   3 
 11  3118 Burnside, Elshaunn  93 07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:21.41   3 
 12  5954 Mack, Riley         93 S D Cheetahs           2:21.50   1 
 13   643 Wilkinson, Elyse    93 02-08 Untd Stars       2:21.84   2 
 14  4058 Luevano, Shannon    94 10-53-Tx El Paso       2:21.90   1 
 15   339 Thomas, Tia         93 01-06-Team Evolu       2:21.96   2 
 16   839 Bungo, Caitlin      93 0211 Wings/Moon        2:22.94   2 
 17  4850 Royal, Adrianna     93 36 Federal Wy Tr       2:23.00   1 
 18  3219 Swatek, Stacey      93 08-20-Wisc Unatt       2:23.03   1 
 19  3398 Criner, Nicole      94 08-40-Excalibur        2:23.59   3 
 20  1057 Knight, India       94 10 Maryland            2:23.75   2 
 21  5177 Cline, Madison      93 14-38 Above the        2:24.14   1 
 22  3687 Reed, Page          93 09-28 Kansas Fly       2:24.89   1 
 23  2474 Howard, Kiaana      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill       2:24.89   3 
 24   632 Askins-Gast, Rebec  94 02-08 Untd Stars       2:25.54   3 
 25  2217 Gilmer, Joy         93 05-51 Capital Ci       2:26.84   3 
 26  4479 Watts, C'Arra B.    93 25-Track Houston       2:27.38   2 
 27  5179 Hook, Kaley         93 14-38 Above the        2:27.99   2 
 28  6450 Foshee, Erin        93 16 Track Eastern       2:28.36   2 
 29  1888 Richardson, Rachel  93 05-17 Northwest        2:28.77   2 
 30  2656 Johnson, Dionel     94 06-24 New Era TC       2:29.25   1 
 31  6357 Elliot, Lena        93 16 Piedmont AC         2:29.54   3 
 32  2147 Zanders, Vorri      94 05-19 Motor City       2:29.91   3 
 33  5379 Clarin, Kayla       93 14-38 Stockton S       2:32.02   3 
 34  2652 Degruy, Devin       93 06-24 New Era TC       2:33.42   2 
 35  2972 Nepote, Nicole      94 07-21-Flight TC        2:34.42   3 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   337 Francis, Claudia    93 01-06-Team Evolu       2:06.20  
  2  4614 Williams, Kristyn   94 26-Dallas Gold T       2:13.20  
  3  5994 White, Jmyah        93 Team Hurricane         2:18.70  
  4  4405 Guerin, Bria        93 25-Track Houston       2:19.53  
  5  3015 Letts, Brittaney    93 07-21-Ill Elite        2:20.29  
  6  3528 Arizpe, Bianca      94 09-27 Eastside S       2:21.32  
  7  1722 Vilson, Barbra      94 14 One Shot TC         2:21.75  
  8  5648 Haven, Dierra       94 LA Jets Girls          2:31.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   337 Francis, Claudia    93 01-06-Team Evolu       4:35.91Q 
  2  1300 Jenkins, Destiny    93 Newroc Rocke           4:48.10Q 
  3  3398 Criner, Nicole      94 08-40-Excalibur        4:49.27Q 
  4  3801 Gerard, Dominique   93 10-32-Co Zoom          4:51.12Q 
  5   212 Davis, Kellie       94 01-05 New Haven        4:49.46Q 
  6  6272 Dunn, Taylor        93 16 G'Boro Pacese       4:51.87Q 
  7  5179 Hook, Kaley         93 14-38 Above the        4:53.33Q 
  8  5177 Cline, Madison      93 14-38 Above the        4:55.43Q 
  9   839 Bungo, Caitlin      93 0211 Wings/Moon        4:56.24q 
 10  4405 Guerin, Bria        93 25-Track Houston       4:58.20q 
 11  1309 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re           5:02.31q 
 12  4850 Royal, Adrianna     93 36 Federal Wy Tr       5:03.21q 
 13  3229 Burt, Destiney      93 08-29-Breeze           5:04.22  
 14  4568 Ingram, Siarria     94 26-A Running Sta       5:05.19  
 15  2106 Stassen, Anna       94 05-19 Michigan A       5:07.75  
 16  2482 Murray, Kaylor      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill       5:11.04  
 17  6338 Jones, Jamicia      93 16 NC Unattached       5:11.78  
 18  3489 Sumner, Angie       94 09-22 Kirkwood K       5:13.13  
 19   643 Wilkinson, Elyse    93 02-08 Untd Stars       5:13.85  
 20  5954 Mack, Riley         93 S D Cheetahs           5:14.45  
 21  2147 Zanders, Vorri      94 05-19 Motor City       5:24.70  
 22  4516 Demerson, Daunicia  94 25-Wings               5:25.00  
 23  1196 Graham, Jacqueline  93 12 Sonic Boom T        5:26.57  
 24  6392 Bradley, Michelle   93 16 Quiet Strom         5:26.81  
 25   418 Jones, Kasey        93 02-04 NiagaraUNA       5:33.01  
 26  2629 Massey, K'Deidra    94 06-24 Massey Mir       5:34.43  
 27  3118 Burnside, Elshaunn  93 07-21-Zephyrs TC       5:41.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   337 Francis, Claudia    93 01-06-Team Evolu       4:32.64  
  2  1300 Jenkins, Destiny    93 Newroc Rocke           4:39.67  
  3   212 Davis, Kellie       94 01-05 New Haven        4:42.67  
  4  3398 Criner, Nicole      94 08-40-Excalibur        4:45.26  
  5  3801 Gerard, Dominique   93 10-32-Co Zoom          4:46.15  
  6  6272 Dunn, Taylor        93 16 G'Boro Pacese       4:48.21  
  7  5179 Hook, Kaley         93 14-38 Above the        4:50.71  
  8   839 Bungo, Caitlin      93 0211 Wings/Moon        4:53.59  
  9  4405 Guerin, Bria        93 25-Track Houston       4:59.41  
 10  5177 Cline, Madison      93 14-38 Above the        5:00.36  
 11  1309 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re           5:01.81  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3801 Gerard, Dominique   93 10-32-Co Zoom         10:09.42  
  2  1300 Jenkins, Destiny    93 Newroc Rocke          10:15.47  
  3  3398 Criner, Nicole      94 08-40-Excalibur       10:27.86  
  4  3834 Braithwaite, Kelse  94 10-34-Ut Unattac      10:29.12  
  5    61 Stark, Emily        93 01-02 Unatt NE        10:33.39  
  6   212 Davis, Kellie       94 01-05 New Haven       10:39.71  
  7   367 Lavoro, Lauren      94 01-59 2nd Wind        10:49.61  
  8   698 Gerlach, Victoria   94 02-08-Midatl Una      10:52.54  
  9  1309 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re          10:57.27  
 10  3489 Sumner, Angie       94 09-22 Kirkwood K      10:58.92  
 11  3678 Haden, Leah         93 09-28 Kansas Fly      11:29.60  
 12  2482 Murray, Kaylor      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill      11:36.44  
 13  3359 Hirsch, Sidney      94 08-29-Racers          11:40.18  
 14  2877 Cotterman-Readinge  93 07-16-Terre Haut      11:41.41  
 15  6335 Griffin, Cynthia    93 16 NC Unattached      11:41.69  
 16  2629 Massey, K'Deidra    94 06-24 Massey Mir      11:49.28  
 17   995 MacDermott, Caragh  94 10 Howard Co          11:51.64  
 18  6310 Enderle, Devon      93 16 Jr Striders        12:12.15  
 19  5477 Sosa, Erika         94 14-38 Unattached      12:24.07  
 20  4328 Maniet, Amanda      94 25-Texas Storm T      12:32.36  
 21  2477 Kirk, Michaela      93 06-15 Nashvl Ill      12:43.62  
 22  1924 Lovett, Ashley      94 05-17 Ohio Unatt      12:58.92  
 23  4412 Hester, Alycia C    93 25-Track Houston      15:25.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5393 Davis, Chalese      93 14-38 The Flying         14.35Q -1.5  2 
  2   403 Arcury, Kailyn      94 02-04 Flyers Trk         14.57Q -1.0  3 
  3   332 Philson, Latesha    94 01-06-Ruff Kutz          14.60Q -2.7  5 
  4  4202 Perkins, Alicia     93 25-Houston Heat          14.62Q -1.5  4 
  5  6331 Davis, Danielle     93 16 NC Unattached         14.63Q -2.3  1 
  6  2465 Shaw, Lashea        93 06-15 Memphis Hu         14.63q -1.0  3 
  7  3716 Mcdougald, Kasha    93 09-28 T&F United         14.79q -1.5  4 
  8  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             14.89q -1.5  4 
  9  6445 Cuthbertson, Teaun  94 16 Track Eastern         14.97  -1.5  2 
 10  4492 Smith, Bronte'      93 25-Un Gulf               14.98  -2.3  1 
 11  5992 Mcfarland, Candace  93 Team Hurricane           14.98  -1.5  2 
 12  6583 Perry, Alexis       94 16 Triangle Cham         15.05  -1.0  3 
 13  6413 Leto, Juanita       93 16 Salisbury Sp          15.07  -1.0  3 
 14  2612 Brisco, Dominique   93 06-24 Grtr King          15.11  -1.5  2 
 15  1974 Richmond, Kendal    94 05-17 Pacesetter         15.30  -1.5  4 
 16  1718 Morrison, Ebony     94 14 One Shot TC           15.32  -1.5  2 
 17  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           15.37  -2.3  1 
 18  2806 Taylor, Demetra     94 07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.44  -2.7  5 
 19   713 Waddell, Jasmine    93 02-08-Midatl Una         15.60  -1.0  3 
 20  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         15.60  -2.3  1 
 21  1247 Wade, Taylor        93 D.C. Express             15.61  -1.0  3 
 22  1415 Jones-Hardy, Alexi  93 Titans                   15.62  -1.5  4 
 23  2592 Coates, PrimMecha   93 06-24 Future TC          15.74  -2.3  1 
 24  4038 Torres, Abrianna    93 10-48-Az Tucson          15.75  -2.7  5 
 25   997 Adewole, Tejmade    93 10 Hummingbi             15.78  -2.7  5 
 26  3803 Gerber, Stephanie   93 10-32-Co Zoom            15.90  -1.5  4 
 27  2783 Jemison, Myonna     93 07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.90  -1.5  2 
 28  3541 Gray, Shamela       93 09-27 Eastside S         15.98  -2.7  5 
 29  2133 Littlejohn, Kellie  93 05-19 Motor City         16.01  -2.3  1 
 30  5464 Mason, Tori         93 14-38 Unattached         16.16  -2.3  1 
 31  4569 White, Stephanie    93 26-A Running Sta         16.17  -1.5  4 
 32  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          16.20  -2.3  1 
 33  3477 Mccaskill, Jessica  93 09-22 Dashers TC         16.51  -2.7  5 
 34  4679 Thomas, Jasmyne     93 26 Plano Cheetah         16.56  -1.0  3 
 35  5061 Grant, Shealyn      93 37 Evergreen St          16.64  -1.5  2 
 36  3396 Foreman, Brooke     94 08-40-Cedar Rapi         16.74  -2.7  5 
 37  5537 Lee-McNeill, Kauly  94 14-46- Team Raw          17.01  -1.0  3 
 38  3311 Moen-Davis, LaQue   93 08-29-Striders           17.10  -2.7  5 
 39  4001 Stetper, Jaide      94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         17.17  -1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5393 Davis, Chalese      93 14-38 The Flying         14.11  -2.0 
  2   403 Arcury, Kailyn      94 02-04 Flyers Trk         14.20  -2.0  14.193
  3   332 Philson, Latesha    94 01-06-Ruff Kutz          14.20  -2.0  14.196
  4  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             14.35  -2.0 
  5  4202 Perkins, Alicia     93 25-Houston Heat          14.43  -2.0 
  6  2465 Shaw, Lashea        93 06-15 Memphis Hu         14.55  -2.0 
  7  6331 Davis, Danielle     93 16 NC Unattached         14.61  -2.0 
  8  3716 Mcdougald, Kasha    93 09-28 T&F United         14.90  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6607 Gamble, Tia         93 26-North Texas C       1:02.42Q  2 
  2  1782 Jenkins, Erica      93 14 Young Achiev        1:02.69Q  3 
  3  4270 Schilsky, Leslie    94 25-Northwest Fly       1:03.59Q  1 
  4  6178 Evans, Francesca    94 16 Durham Stride       1:04.72Q  4 
  5  2806 Taylor, Demetra     94 07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:05.24Q  5 
  6  4001 Stetper, Jaide      94 10-48-Az Pops Tr       1:02.81q  3 
  7  2869 Brown, Anetra       93 07-16-Lawrence B       1:04.52q  1 
  8  4569 White, Stephanie    93 26-A Running Sta       1:05.30q  4 
  9  2294 Scroggins, Briyonn  94 06-09 Club Elite       1:05.40   2 
 10  3541 Gray, Shamela       93 09-27 Eastside S       1:05.54   1 
 11  5855 Chijioke, Iris      94 SO Cal Unattache       1:05.88   4 
 12   868 Tape', Jacqueline   93 10 Columbia            1:05.91   1 
 13  5464 Mason, Tori         93 14-38 Unattached       1:06.40   3 
 14  1343 Felton, Alyssa      93 Sapphire Tra           1:06.66   5 
 15  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers           1:06.77   3 
 16  3948 Mcarthur, Victoria  93 10-48-Az Feel Th       1:07.23   5 
 17  3396 Foreman, Brooke     94 08-40-Cedar Rapi       1:07.33   4 
 18  3305 Jones, Danielle     93 08-29-Striders         1:09.03   5 
 19  3001 Mitchell, Lydia     93 07-21-Illini Hea       1:09.03   3 
 20  5537 Lee-McNeill, Kauly  94 14-46- Team Raw        1:09.40   1 
 21  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC        1:09.56   2 
 22  1718 Morrison, Ebony     94 14 One Shot TC         1:09.78   2 
 23  3460 Collins, Ashley     94 09-22 Dashers TC       1:09.97   3 
 24  4230 Uhegwa, Angela      93 25-My Stars Trac       1:10.03   5 
 25  5825 Bauchman, Dawniell  93 Together Elite         1:10.06   4 
 26  1803 McFarlane-Blake, Z  93 05-17 All Stars        1:10.12   3 
 27  1797 Carter, Morgan      94 05-17 All Stars        1:10.30   2 
 28   139 Whitley, Jasmin     94 01-02 Y Speed TC       1:12.12   4 
 29   325 Francis, Chamique   93 01-06-Ruff Kutz        1:12.41   2 
 30   249 Pierre, Kassandra   94 01-06-Awesome Po       1:12.78   4 
 31  1651 Gage, Ravontranice  94 14 Metro-Dade T        1:12.79   1 
 32  5427 Geremew, Racheal    93 14-38 Umoja TC         1:14.27   2 
 33  3520 West, Sydney        93 09-27 3D Elite         1:14.40   5 
 34   468 Eberhart, Tiffany   94 02-07 Jackson TC       1:14.85   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6607 Gamble, Tia         93 26-North Texas C       1:02.03  
  2  1782 Jenkins, Erica      93 14 Young Achiev        1:02.08  
  3  4270 Schilsky, Leslie    94 25-Northwest Fly       1:03.01  
  4  6178 Evans, Francesca    94 16 Durham Stride       1:03.70  
  5  2869 Brown, Anetra       93 07-16-Lawrence B       1:03.95  
  6  4001 Stetper, Jaide      94 10-48-Az Pops Tr       1:04.02  
  7  2806 Taylor, Demetra     94 07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:06.38  
  8  4569 White, Stephanie    93 26-A Running Sta       1:09.31  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1300 Jenkins, Destiny    93 Newroc Rocke           7:11.73  
  2  3801 Gerard, Dominique   93 10-32-Co Zoom          7:24.31  
  3   847 Peck, Angelica      93 02-11-Beaver Cnt       7:31.25  
  4  1309 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re           7:34.16  
  5  4850 Royal, Adrianna     93 36 Federal Wy Tr       7:38.21  
  6  2877 Cotterman-Readinge  93 07-16-Terre Haut       8:09.45  
  7  4248 Garcia, Audrey      93 25-Northwest Fly       8:10.84  
  8  1824 Schlotter, Sarah    93 05-17 Flying J's       8:15.41  
  9  1547 Carney, Kali        93 14 Break Away T        8:24.39  
 10  5427 Geremew, Racheal    93 14-38 Umoja TC         8:34.56  
 11  4428 Johnson, Brielle    94 25-Track Houston       8:45.37  
 12  6292 Popek, Grace        93 16 Hi Point Pant       9:09.43  
 13  6045 Graham, Catherine   93 16 A'Ville Light      10:02.55  
 14   965 Puffett, Nicole     94 10 Glenarden          10:42.12  
 15  3059 Lincoln, Brianna    93 07-21-Il Unattac      11:39.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.14Q  4 
     1) 5828 Brown, Maya 94             2) 5836 Harrell, Urina 94         
     3) 5844 Price, Kylie 93            4) 5850 Williams, Latoya 93       
  2 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         47.26Q  2 
     1) 6585 Pryor, Santese 94          2) 6568 Goldmon, Patrice 93       
     3) 6579 Murphy, Alexis 94          4) 6581 Odom, Desirhea 93         
  3 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                         47.43Q  1 
     1) 1120 West, DaQuanya 93          2) 1115 Jackson, Mercedes 93      
     3) 1111 Corley, Sharvey 94         4) 1116 Lathern, Terika 94        
  4 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             47.60Q  5 
     1) 4613 Turner, Bria 94            2) 4615 Williams, Rhenique 94     
     3) 4612 Tryon, Dar'Keisha 93       4) 4609 Mallard, Keondra 93       
  5 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.61Q  3 
     1) 4370 Carter, Bria' 94           2) 4442 Meekins, Courtney D. 93   
     3) 4460 Roberts, Laques 93         4) 4478 Washington, Craishia 93   
  6 08-20-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                         47.42q  2 
     1) 3167 Bryant, Dezerea 93         2) 3169 Whittley, Tahje 93        
     3) 3166 Barbian, Danielle 93       4) 3168 Camble, Demetra 93        
  7 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                   47.73q  2 
     1) 1775 Davis-White, Kali 94       2) 1783 Johnson, Tristie 93       
     3) 1786 Love, Breona 93            4) 1790 Wallace, Ebony 93         
  8 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                            47.78q  4 
     1) 1063 Peter, Carina 94           2) 1050 Ekpone, Olivia 93         
     3) 1049 Dowling, Casey 94          4) 1059 McCant, Genamarie 94      
  9 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      48.02   2 
     1) 5997 Banks, Darriel 93          2) 6008 Pullum, Jamila 93         
     3) 6009 Richard, Latangy 94        4) 6000 Johonnot, Karli 93        
 10 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       48.02   5 
     1) 6112 Collins, Janieyah 94       2) 6114 Cottle, Cidney 94         
     3) 6135 Mungo, Tsheila 93          4) 6123 Harris, Laqueisha 93      
 11 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                         48.19   4 
     1) 2653 Every, Diamond 93          2) 2654 Ferrara, Shalynn 93       
     3) 2661 Tobias, Rashion 93         4) 2663 Wilsom, Jaha 93           
 12 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 48.32   4 
     1) 3114 Badger, Kinnari 94         2) 3125 Gordon, Kellion 93        
     3) 3147 Rhone, Raena 93            4) 3151 Scott, Marie 94           
 13 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     48.49   5 
     1) 1397 Blount, Aminah 93          2) 1398 Bronner, Joy 93           
     3) 1420 Outland, Taylor 94         4) 1394 Bell, Indiah 93           
 14 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   48.52   3 
     1) 2349 Crenshaw, Kudezya 94       2) 2351 Dent, Lacey 94            
     3) 2357 Hackworth, Kenyattia 93    4) 2380 Thompson, Breanca 94      
 15 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         48.60   1 
     1) 2783 Jemison, Myonna 93         2) 2788 McDonald, Whitney 93      
     3) 2802 Sims, Akilah 94            4) 2806 Taylor, Demetra 94        
 16 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      48.79   1 
     1) 4500 Alexander, Raven 93        2) 4511 Collins, Ashley 93        
     3) 4534 Hill, Carissa 93           4) 4538 Johnson, Tiara 94         
 17 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                            49.22   1 
     1) 2721 Moore, Chyreece 93         2) 2719 Miller, Samaria 94        
     3) 2729 Wade, Victoria 93          4) 2720 Mitchell, Tia 93          
 18 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                49.36   5 
     1) 1579 Alderman, Shayla 93        2) 1581 Gray, Keana 93            
     3) 1582 Sapp, Terrica 94           4) 1586 Walker, Courtney 93       
 19 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                          49.45   5 
     1) 77 Cheatham, Royal 94           2) 78 DaCruz, LaKisha 93          
     3) 79 Dailey-Harris, Dakota 94     4) 75 Braboy, Daria 93            
 20 10-48-Az Tucson Elite AC  'A'                         49.56   4 
     1) 4032 Martin, Michelle 93        2) 4033 Rodriguez, Brianna 94     
     3) 4038 Torres, Abrianna 93        4) 4036 Ross, Tiana 93            
 21 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                   49.89   3 
     1) 3262 Montgomery, Kierin 94      2) 3253 Avant, Kamara 94          
     3) 3257 Cooperwood, Neeia 93       4) 3254 Brewer, Nakita 94         
 22 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                 50.47   1 
     1) 3112 Alston, Brittany 94        2) 3131 Harrison, Alexus 93       
     3) 3150 Schwarz, Kayla 93          4) 3152 Seals, Amanda 94          
 23 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      50.49   3 
     1) 2095 Parnell, Adrienne 94       2) 2071 Crawford, Christina 93    
     3) 2094 Overstreet, Tiara 93       4) 2074 Fullilove, Ciara 94       
 24 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    50.61   1 
     1) 4888 McKinney, Taylor 93        2) 4901 Whitehall, Allanah 94     
     3) 4880 Edgerton, Jendy 93         4) 4885 Johnson-McCoy, Jazmine 93 
 25 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                   50.87   5 
     1) 580 Culbreath, Erika 93         2) 597 Wells, Marshay 93          
     3) 598 Williams, Katelyn 94        4) 595 Watson, Rowanna 94         
 26 09-22 Dashers TC  'A'                                 50.91   4 
     1) 3477 Mccaskill, Jessica 93      2) 3480 Powell, Chanae 94         
     3) 6674 Thomas, Shanel 94          4) 3471 Gatlin, Jasmine 93        
 27 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                   51.16   4 
     1) 6679 Vaughn, Kenchelle 93       2) 3513 Reynolds, Victoria 93     
     3) 3518 Tharpe, Andrea 93          4) 3521 Wicks, Mariah 94          
 28 10-32-Co Zoom Track Club  'A'                         51.54   2 
     1) 3806 Hudson, Sydney 93          2) 3803 Gerber, Stephanie 93      
     3) 3796 Comstock, Mackenzie 94     4) 3808 Kemman, Erika 93          
 29 05-17 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                          53.05   3 
     1) 1819 Williams, Kyra 94          2) 1809 Blount, Sarah Anne 94     
     3) 1815 Ray, Asia 94               4) 1816 Ray, India 94             
 30 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                   53.20   5 
     1) 4050 Bonner, Tiana 94           2) 4054 Concepcion, Simone 94     
     3) 4056 Henry, Tamieka 94          4) 4065 Ware, Paris 94            
 -- 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 138 White, Kaelyn 93            2) 124 Carter, Nicola 93          
     3) 127 Clarke, Janeue 93           4) 131 Joseph, April 93           
 -- 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                                DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 6495 Brown, Jazmiene 93         2) 6502 Douglas, Kendra 93        
     3) 6512 Hockaday, Demetria 93      4) 6517 Johnson, Kayla 93         
 -- 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                              DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 3307 McCarty, Breuanna 93       2) 3308 McGhee, Brianna 93        
     3) 3311 Moen-Davis, LaQue 93       4) 3306 Logan, Techira 93         
 -- 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                    DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 1958 Gause, Destinee 94         2) 1972 Palmer, Larresha 93       
     3) 1983 Wilson, Adrian 94          4) 1965 Jarrett, Jalisa 93        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                         46.65  
     1) 1120 West, DaQuanya 93          2) 1115 Jackson, Mercedes 93      
     3) 1111 Corley, Sharvey 94         4) 1116 Lathern, Terika 94        
  2 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             46.70  
     1) 4613 Turner, Bria 94            2) 4615 Williams, Rhenique 94     
     3) 4612 Tryon, Dar'Keisha 93       4) 4609 Mallard, Keondra 93       
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             46.84  
     1) 5828 Brown, Maya 94             2) 5836 Harrell, Urina 94         
     3) 5844 Price, Kylie 93            4) 5850 Williams, Latoya 93       
  4 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         46.91  
     1) 6585 Pryor, Santese 94          2) 6568 Goldmon, Patrice 93       
     3) 6579 Murphy, Alexis 94          4) 6581 Odom, Desirhea 93         
  5 08-20-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                         47.06  
     1) 3167 Bryant, Dezerea 93         2) 3169 Whittley, Tahje 93        
     3) 3166 Barbian, Danielle 93       4) 3168 Camble, Demetra 93        
  6 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.10  
     1) 4406 Hall, Nefertari 93         2) 4442 Meekins, Courtney D. 93   
     3) 4460 Roberts, Laques 93         4) 4478 Washington, Craishia 93   
  7 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                            47.44  
     1) 1063 Peter, Carina 94           2) 1050 Ekpone, Olivia 93         
     3) 1049 Dowling, Casey 94          4) 1059 McCant, Genamarie 94      
  8 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                   47.68  
     1) 1775 Davis-White, Kali 94       2) 1783 Johnson, Tristie 93       
     3) 1790 Wallace, Ebony 93          4) 1786 Love, Breona 93           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                     3:46.01Q  4 
     1) 6607 Gamble, Tia 93             2) 4670 Shaw, Verlencia 94        
     3) 4677 Williams, Chrishuna 93     4) 6608 Hamilton, Keirra 93       
  2 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          3:49.80Q  2 
     1) 1050 Ekpone, Olivia 93          2) 1059 McCant, Genamarie 94      
     3) 1057 Knight, India 94           4) 1049 Dowling, Casey 94         
  3 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                           3:52.64Q  3 
     1) 4612 Tryon, Dar'Keisha 93       2) 4614 Williams, Kristyn 94      
     3) 4615 Williams, Rhenique 94      4) 4609 Mallard, Keondra 93       
  4 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:53.58Q  1 
     1) 1397 Blount, Aminah 93          2) 1420 Outland, Taylor 94        
     3) 1398 Bronner, Joy 93            4) 1394 Bell, Indiah 93           
  5 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:55.71q  4 
     1) 5655 Miller, Kierra 94          2) 5660 Toliver, Rachel 94        
     3) 5648 Haven, Dierra 94           4) 5654 Meighan, Arbany 93        
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:56.30q  2 
     1) 5843 Pierce, Deena 93           2) 5836 Harrell, Urina 94         
     3) 5830 Cole, Briajahni 94         4) 5844 Price, Kylie 93           
  7 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:56.45q  1 
     1) 5828 Brown, Maya 94             2) 5838 Hill, Rhea 93             
     3) 5825 Bauchman, Dawnielle 93     4) 5841 Palmer, Nasjua 94         
  8 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:56.68q  3 
     1) 934 Davis, Dominique 93         2) 940 Fogle, Paulette 93         
     3) 977 Sutherland, Amber 93        4) 970 Seymour, Kiah 94           
  9 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:57.27   4 
     1) 3117 Bunsen, Simone 93          2) 3118 Burnside, Elshaunna 93    
     3) 3125 Gordon, Kellion 93         4) 3147 Rhone, Raena 93           
 10 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                     3:57.99   1 
     1) 6112 Collins, Janieyah 94       2) 6114 Cottle, Cidney 94         
     3) 6135 Mungo, Tsheila 93          4) 6123 Harris, Laqueisha 93      
 11 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:58.07   2 
     1) 6166 Williams, Chante 94        2) 6159 Gulley, Lauren 93         
     3) 6161 Reed, Taylor 93            4) 6165 Weathers, Cheaslei 93     
 12 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:58.69   2 
     1) 2788 McDonald, Whitney 93       2) 2789 McGee, Geral'n 93         
     3) 2802 Sims, Akilah 94            4) 2806 Taylor, Demetra 94        
 13 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                        3:59.95   1 
     1) 2589 Anderson, Reyna 93         2) 2592 Coates, PrimMecha 93      
     3) 2610 Whitaker, Normon 93        4) 2607 Tasker, April 93          
 14 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          4:00.81   4 
     1) 5002 Stolz, Michelle 94         2) 5003 Stolz, Tracey 94          
     3) 4995 Poplawski, Alisa 94        4) 4980 Ford, Alexis 94           
 15 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                       4:01.35   3 
     1) 2653 Every, Diamond 93          2) 2656 Johnson, Dionel 94        
     3) 2661 Tobias, Rashion 93         4) 2652 Degruy, Devin 93          
 16 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                        4:01.51   1 
     1) 77 Cheatham, Royal 94           2) 78 DaCruz, LaKisha 93          
     3) 79 Dailey-Harris, Dakota 94     4) 75 Braboy, Daria 93            
 17 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      4:02.02   4 
     1) 2474 Howard, Kiaana 94          2) 2476 Johnson, Shaina 94        
     3) 2477 Kirk, Michaela 93          4) 2482 Murray, Kaylor 94         
 18 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                 4:02.16   1 
     1) 1782 Jenkins, Erica 93          2) 1786 Love, Breona 93           
     3) 1778 Evora, Jasmine 94          4) 1784 Jones, Sierra 94          
 19 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            4:02.30   1 
     1) 2404 Gooden, Chalandra 94       2) 2405 Gunn, Briana 93           
     3) 2420 Robinson, Iris 94          4) 2422 Stewart, Raven 94         
 20 09-22 Dashers TC  'B'                               4:04.92   4 
 21 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   4:04.92   3 
     1) 6480 Simmons, Brianna 93        2) 6449 Foshee, Deanna 93         
     3) 6450 Foshee, Erin 93            4) 6483 Townsend, Alyssa 93       
 22 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                 4:06.00   3 
     1) 3262 Montgomery, Kierin 94      2) 3253 Avant, Kamara 94          
     3) 3257 Cooperwood, Neeia 93       4) 3254 Brewer, Nakita 94         
 23 01-06-Awesome Power  'A'                            4:06.92   4 
     1) 249 Pierre, Kassandra 94        2) 242 Benjamin, Jerily 93        
     3) 248 Phillips, Deon 93           4) 245 Forde, Khadijah 94         
 24 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                          4:09.94   2 
     1) 2518 Branch, Ebony 93           2) 2519 Brown, Jessia 93          
     3) 2526 Johnson, Jasmine 93        4) 2542 Washington, Nyesha 93     
 25 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  4:11.62   2 
     1) 4092 Bennett, Lisa 94           2) 4105 Marian, Halima 93         
     3) 4120 Shipman, Danesha 94        4) 4121 Smith, Jocelyn 93         
 26 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                               4:15.34   1 
     1) 3131 Harrison, Alexus 93        2) 3142 Norwood, Rasheka 94       
     3) 3150 Schwarz, Kayla 93          4) 3160 Wesley, Chequia 93        
 27 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                 4:16.16   3 
     1) 4050 Bonner, Tiana 94           2) 4056 Henry, Tamieka 94         
     3) 4058 Luevano, Shannon 94        4) 4065 Ware, Paris 94            
 28 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                 4:19.57   3 
     1) 6679 Vaughn, Kenchelle 93       2) 3521 Wicks, Mariah 94          
     3) 3520 West, Sydney 93            4) 6657 Williams, Kadesha 94      
 29 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                         4:23.60   3 
     1) 3305 Jones, Danielle 93         2) 3307 McCarty, Breuanna 93      
     3) 3308 McGhee, Brianna 93         4) 3306 Logan, Techira 93         
 30 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:25.63   2 
     1) 2074 Fullilove, Ciara 94        2) 2102 Rutherford, Malita 93     
     3) 2094 Overstreet, Tiara 93       4) 2096 Payne, Sarah 93           
 31 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                  4:32.91   2 
     1) 2257 Rutherford, Shannon 93     2) 2248 Hall, Kinsey 93           
     3) 2259 Sperry, Darian 94          4) 2261 Stewart, Amber 94         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                           3:44.16  
     1) 4612 Tryon, Dar'Keisha 93       2) 4614 Williams, Kristyn 94      
     3) 4615 Williams, Rhenique 94      4) 4609 Mallard, Keondra 93       
  2 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          3:46.66  
     1) 1050 Ekpone, Olivia 93          2) 1059 McCant, Genamarie 94      
     3) 1057 Knight, India 94           4) 1049 Dowling, Casey 94         
  3 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:50.82  
     1) 1397 Blount, Aminah 93          2) 1420 Outland, Taylor 94        
     3) 1398 Bronner, Joy 93            4) 1394 Bell, Indiah 93           
  4 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:55.50  
     1) 961 Owens, Amber 93             2) 940 Fogle, Paulette 93         
     3) 977 Sutherland, Amber 93        4) 970 Seymour, Kiah 94           
  5 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:59.58  
     1) 5655 Miller, Kierra 94          2) 5660 Toliver, Rachel 94        
     3) 5648 Haven, Dierra 94           4) 5654 Meighan, Arbany 93        
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           4:04.44  
     1) 5843 Pierce, Deena 93           2) 5838 Hill, Rhea 93             
     3) 5830 Cole, Briajahni 94         4) 5841 Palmer, Nasjua 94         
 -- 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                                DQ   Unsportsman Conduct
     1) 5828 Brown, Maya 94             2) 5836 Harrell, Urina 94         
     3) 5825 Bauchman, Dawnielle 93     4) 5844 Price, Kylie 93           
 -- 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                          DQ   Unsportsman Conduct
     1) 6607 Gamble, Tia 93             2) 4670 Shaw, Verlencia 94        
     3) 4677 Williams, Chrishuna 93     4) 6608 Hamilton, Keirra 93       
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          9:39.19  
     1) 5003 Stolz, Tracey 94           2) 5002 Stolz, Michelle 94        
     3) 4980 Ford, Alexis 94            4) 4995 Poplawski, Alisa 94       
  2 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      9:44.36  
     1) 2474 Howard, Kiaana 94          2) 2476 Johnson, Shaina 94        
     3) 2477 Kirk, Michaela 93          4) 2482 Murray, Kaylor 94         
  3 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:48.87  
     1) 4405 Guerin, Bria 93            2) 4406 Hall, Nefertari 93        
     3) 4382 Curry, Monique 93          4) 4479 Watts, C'Arra B. 93       
  4 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                            9:54.22  
     1) 3678 Haden, Leah 93             2) 3683 Kresin, Vanessa 93        
     3) 3687 Reed, Page 93              4) 3691 Stratman, Sarah 94        
  5 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     9:56.08  
     1) 929 Carr, Leah 93               2) 934 Davis, Dominique 93        
     3) 970 Seymour, Kiah 94            4) 977 Sutherland, Amber 93       
  6 12-25-Afterburners Track Club  'A'                  9:58.41  
     1) 4154 Caldwell, Toyre 93         2) 4158 Ware, Gabby 94            
     3) 4155 Gilmore, Amber 94          4) 4153 Array, Ebanga 94          
  7 10-48-Az Pops Track Club  'A'                      10:00.88  
     1) 4003 Thompson, Alyssa 94        2) 4000 Jones, Brittany 94        
     3) 4001 Stetper, Jaide 94          4) 4002 Steward, April 93         
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                  10:09.23  
     1) 6449 Foshee, Deanna 93          2) 6450 Foshee, Erin 93           
     3) 6480 Simmons, Brianna 93        4) 6469 Mchenry, Tianna 93        
  9 01-06-Awesome Power  'A'                           10:35.39  
     1) 244 Butcher, Hanaa 94           2) 245 Forde, Khadijah 94         
     3) 242 Benjamin, Jerily 93         4) 248 Phillips, Deon 93          
 10 16-13 Piedmont AC  'A'                             10:37.62  
     1) 6354 Berry, Eroncia 94          2) 6355 Brice, Achsa 94           
     3) 6357 Elliot, Lena 93            4) 6364 Singleton, Courtney 93    
 11 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                           10:39.95  
     1) 4371 Castor, Charnique L. 93    2) 4373 Charles, Chelsea 94       
     3) 4428 Johnson, Brielle 94        4) 4413 Highsmith, Keana N. 93    
 12 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                        10:44.24  
     1) 1279 Dye, Jamara 93             2) 1286 Richburg, Kiana 94        
     3) 1281 Hall, Keanu 94             4) 1280 Famble, Alayna 94         
 13 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                 10:49.60  
     1) 2254 Merritt, Jordan 93         2) 2249 Harris, Amanda 93         
     3) 2257 Rutherford, Shannon 93     4) 2261 Stewart, Amber 94         
 14 03 10 Elite Track Club  'A'                        11:10.35  
     1) 877 Wolo, Beatrice 94           2) 874 scott, Anna 94             
     3) 875 Williams, Alyse 94          4) 876 Williams, Djanb 94         
 15 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'B'                           11:11.41  
     1) 3676 Giles, Emma 93             2) 3679 Hahn, Amanda 93           
     3) 3689 Sheets, Jacquelyn 93       4) 3693 Vancampen, Karly 93       
 16 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                          11:16.98  
     1) 6490 Beasley, Erin 93           2) 6510 Gidron, Meagan 93         
     3) 6511 Hardesty, Deanna 93        4) 6514 Horton, Brianna 94        
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1366 Terrell, Jalisa     93 Sprint Athle             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders             J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3  1614 Strates, Britni     93 14 Florida Unatt         1.70m    5-07.00 
  4   438 Anderson, Danielle  93 02-04 Cstriders          1.60m    5-03.00 
  5  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite              J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6  3232 Derickson, Taryn    93 08-29-Breeze            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7    45 Laird, Haley        93 01-02 Unatt NE          J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be        J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8  6583 Perry, Alexis       94 16 Triangle Cham        J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8  3248 Welton, Avrie       94 08-29-Breeze            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11  2526 Johnson, Jasmine    93 06-15 Track Unli        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12  1828 Shepherd, Chelsea   93 05-17 Knight Run         1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  1547 Carney, Kali        93 14 Break Away T         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14  4243 Bradley, Krystyn    93 25-Northwest Fly        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14  2039 Hartsough, Leanna   93 05-18 Lake Erie         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16  4438 Mayo, Khalysia      93 25-Track Houston        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16  2309 Usher, Renee        93 06-09 Community         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 19  6626 Cooke, Paige        93 14 Break Away T          1.50m    4-11.00 
 20  6047 Kimble, Emily       94 16 A'Ville Light        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 21  6428 Whitney, Tashi      93 16 Sandhills            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 22  3117 Bunsen, Simone      93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         1.45m    4-09.00 
 23   435 Turner, Meagan      93 02-04 Syr Charge         1.40m    4-07.00 
 --  6268 Scott, Kiara        94 16 G'Boro Champi            NH            
 --  5322 Cardey, Lauren      93 14-38 Napa Track            NH            
 --  3076 Majors, Megan       93 07-21-Lv's Cheet            NH            
 --  5354 Dart, Madeleine (M  94 14-38 Roseville             NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1087 Smallwood, Sasha    93 10  PV Unattach          3.35m   10-11.75 
  2  2670 Pfantz, Ashley      93 06-24 New Height        J3.35m   10-11.75 
  3  4276 Wooten, Brittany    94 25-Northwest Fly         3.20m   10-06.00 
  3  1226 Oleson, Stephanie   93 12 Xtreme Heigh          3.20m   10-06.00 
  5   646 Munley, Vanessa     93 02-08 Vertical          J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6  1273 Rodkey, Sydney      94 45 Georgia Unatt         3.05m   10-00.00 
  6  1943 Warner, Macie       93 05-17 Ohio Unatt         3.05m   10-00.00 
  6    18 Ganley, Karla       94 01-02 Air Time A         3.05m   10-00.00 
  6   647 Sujansky, Myriah    93 02-08 Vertical           3.05m   10-00.00 
  6  6380 Lee, Kristen        94 16 PoleFlyers            3.05m   10-00.00 
 11  4597 Janke, Alicia       93 26 Club Vaultitu        J3.05m   10-00.00 
 12  2400 Hawkins, Toni       93 06-09 Southern R        J3.05m   10-00.00 
 13  3590 Andrews, Nikol      93 09-27 OK Una             2.90m    9-06.25 
 14  4782 Wynn, Katelyn       93 43-Un South Texa        J2.90m    9-06.25 
 14  1488 Cady, Ashley        93 55 Palmetto T&F         J2.90m    9-06.25 
 16  5527 Giuliano, Gabriell  93 14-46-Kfal              J2.90m    9-06.25 
 17  1593 Anderson, Alina     94 14 Florida Unatt        J2.90m    9-06.25 
 18  2967 Holst, Brittany     93 07-21-Flight TC          2.75m    9-00.25 
 19  2964 Faurie, Kayla       93 07-21-Flight TC         J2.75m    9-00.25 
 20  6582 Page, Kelly         93 16 Triangle Cham        J2.75m    9-00.25 
 21    17 Brown, Stephanie    94 01-02 Air Time A         2.60m    8-06.25 
 22  4923 Perry, Eva          94 36 Pnw Unattache        J2.60m    8-06.25 
 --  6377 Diener, Audrey      94 16 PoleFlyers               NH            
 --  5089 Campbell, Olivia    94 37 Oregon Unatta            NH            
 --  3445 Stangl, Brittany    94 08-52-Sodak                 NH            
 --  5602 Rische, Victoria    93 Higher Flyers               NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          5.95m   3.6  19-06.25 
  2  4038 Torres, Abrianna    93 10-48-Az Tucson          5.84m   2.7  19-02.00 
  3  5311 Brewer, Ciarra      93 14-38 Mission Va         5.65m   1.7  18-06.50 
  4   405 Pearce, Mikyla      94 02-04 Flyers Trk        J5.65m   3.1  18-06.50 
  5  3311 Moen-Davis, LaQue   93 08-29-Striders           5.63m   2.7  18-05.75 
  6  3099 Harden, Alexandria  93 07-21-Sprngfld S         5.62m   2.9  18-05.25 
  7  3716 Mcdougald, Kasha    93 09-28 T&F United         5.55m   4.5  18-02.50 
  8  2351 Dent, Lacey         94 06-09 Mobile Par         5.51m   2.3  18-01.00 
  9  5393 Davis, Chalese      93 14-38 The Flying         5.50m   6.3  18-00.50 
 10  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         5.49m   3.2  18-00.25 
 11  5844 Price, Kylie        93 Together Elite           5.48m   4.6  17-11.75 
 12  6261 Hall, Alexis        93 16 G'Boro Champi         5.47m   3.9  17-11.50 
 13  5790 Faulknor, Alexis    94 So Cal Run Couga         5.46m   1.6  17-11.00 
 14  2720 Mitchell, Tia       93 06-24 Spar TC            5.44m   2.8  17-10.25 
 15  4795 Guo, Anna           94 35 Comets TC            J5.44m   4.0  17-10.25 
 16  1172 Carney, Taira       94 12 Central VA T          5.35m   3.1  17-06.75 
 17  1049 Dowling, Casey      94 10 Maryland              5.33m   1.9  17-06.00 
 18  6445 Cuthbertson, Teaun  94 16 Track Eastern         5.24m   1.9  17-02.25 
 19  6331 Davis, Danielle     93 16 NC Unattached         5.22m   3.9  17-01.50 
 20  4534 Hill, Carissa       93 25-Wings                J5.22m   2.2  17-01.50 
 21   354 Grant, Simone       94 01-06-Zodiacs            5.17m   1.3  16-11.50 
 22  4626 johnson, jennifer   93 26-East Texas            5.15m   2.7  16-10.75 
 23  6216 Cannon, Aisha       93 16 EliteJumps            5.12m   1.2  16-09.75 
 24  3439 Heck, Kari          93 08-52-Dak Unatt          5.08m   5.2  16-08.00 
 25  1797 Carter, Morgan      94 05-17 All Stars         J5.08m   2.6  16-08.00 
 26  1571 Lopez, Asten        94 14 Destin TC             5.05m   4.1  16-07.00 
 27  1343 Felton, Alyssa      93 Sapphire Tra             5.02m   1.7  16-05.75 
 28  3513 Reynolds, Victoria  93 09-27 3D Elite           4.99m   2.8  16-04.50 
 29  3308 McGhee, Brianna     93 08-29-Striders           4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 
 30  3141 Mossman, Brenna     93 07-21-Zephyrs TC        J4.93m   2.6  16-02.25 
 31  3591 Bernhardt, Kate     93 09-27 OK Una             4.86m   3.5  15-11.50 
 32  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          4.80m   2.0  15-09.00 
 33   182 Sharp, Saige        93 01-05 Unatt CT           4.77m   2.2  15-07.75 
 34  2094 Overstreet, Tiara   93 05-19 Michigan A         4.75m   2.3  15-07.00 
 35  5707 Miller, Haley       94 Quiet Fire              J4.75m   4.6  15-07.00 
 36   825 Lumley, Paige       94 02-11-Tr Unattac         4.72m   0.9  15-06.00 
 37   432 Eason, Breana       93 02-04 Run Rebels         4.65m   3.1  15-03.25 
 --  2357 Hackworth, Kenyatt  93 06-09 Mobile Par            ND   NWI           
 --  1774 Bowser, Jasmine     94 14 Young Achiev             ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5311 Brewer, Ciarra      93 14-38 Mission Va        12.94mN  0.8  42-05.50 
  2  6445 Cuthbertson, Teaun  94 16 Track Eastern        12.00m   2.3  39-04.50 
  3  3311 Moen-Davis, LaQue   93 08-29-Striders          11.90m   1.2  39-00.50 
  4  6216 Cannon, Aisha       93 16 EliteJumps           11.83m   1.6  38-09.75 
  5  5393 Davis, Chalese      93 14-38 The Flying        11.74m   1.5  38-06.25 
  6  5149 Moore, Taisha       93 37 Warrior Trac         11.65m   1.6  38-02.75 
  7  2351 Dent, Lacey         94 06-09 Mobile Par        11.49m   1.8  37-08.50 
  8  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC         11.42m   0.9  37-05.75 
  9  1175 Ford-Holland, Siob  93 12 Central VA T         11.21m   2.5  36-09.50 
 10   405 Pearce, Mikyla      94 02-04 Flyers Trk        11.18m   2.3  36-08.25 
 11  3859 Turner, Yeshemabet  93 10-42-Nm Big Red        11.08m   1.8  36-04.25 
 12  4888 McKinney, Taylor    93 36 High Voltage         11.03m   2.0  36-02.25 
 13  6280 Brooks, Shemiah     94 16 Hi Point Pant        11.02m   0.9  36-02.00 
 14  3099 Harden, Alexandria  93 07-21-Sprngfld S        10.98m   1.5  36-00.25 
 15  3143 Okoro, Uzo          94 07-21-Zephyrs TC        10.90m   1.1  35-09.25 
 16  4795 Guo, Anna           94 35 Comets TC            10.77m   0.9  35-04.00 
 17  5970 Stein, Shayna       93 San Diego Una           10.73m   0.5  35-02.50 
 18  3796 Comstock, Mackenzi  94 10-32-Co Zoom           10.58m   2.5  34-08.50 
 19  2354 Gamble, Passion     94 06-09 Mobile Par        10.53m   1.1  34-06.75 
 20   182 Sharp, Saige        93 01-05 Unatt CT          10.49m   1.7  34-05.00 
 21  3471 Gatlin, Jasmine     93 09-22 Dashers TC        10.48m   3.0  34-04.75 
 22   825 Lumley, Paige       94 02-11-Tr Unattac        10.45m   1.7  34-03.50 
 23  3043 Jefferson, Dominiq  93 07-21-Illi Storm        10.39m   1.5  34-01.25 
 24  1722 Vilson, Barbra      94 14 One Shot TC          10.38m   1.2  34-00.75 
 25   120 Ren, Amy            93 01-02 Waltham TC        10.35m   1.0  33-11.50 
 26   432 Eason, Breana       93 02-04 Run Rebels        10.32m   1.1  33-10.25 
 27  5699 Johnson, Nakira     93 Quiet Fire              10.27m   2.3  33-08.50 
 28  3305 Jones, Danielle     93 08-29-Striders          10.26m   1.0  33-08.00 
 29    75 Braboy, Daria       93 01-02 Providence         9.99m   1.7  32-09.50 
 30  3114 Badger, Kinnari     94 07-21-Zephyrs TC         9.94m   0.7  32-07.50 
 31  3591 Bernhardt, Kate     93 09-27 OK Una             9.81m   2.5  32-02.25 
 32  1795 Atallah, Sarah      93 05-17 All Stars          9.32m   1.0  30-07.00 
 33  5321 Cardey, Jennifer    93 14-38 Napa Track         8.87m   2.2  29-01.25 
 --  1573 Sager, Emily        93 14 Destin TC              FOUL                 
 --  5883 Oluwakemi, Olonade  93 Vast Track                FOUL                 
 --  1079 Rogers, Sierra      93 10 Nexus Tra              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   279 Alexander, Adrienn  94 01-06-Metropolis        13.43m   44-00.75 
  2  3000 Herzog, Olivia      93 07-21-Illini Hea        12.31m   40-04.75 
  3  6024 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas  Valley           12.27m   40-03.25 
  4  1369 Ashe, Shelby        93 Throw 1 Deep            11.70m   38-04.75 
  5  5479 Weir, Jillian       93 14-38 Unattached        11.63m   38-02.00 
  6  4046 Weber, Ashley       93 10-48-Az Unattac        11.31m   37-01.25 
  7  3624 Brown, Lenee        93 09-27 So. Oklah         11.15m   36-07.00 
  8   549 Jarvis, Jennifer    93 02-07-Nj Una            10.81m   35-05.75 
  9  6325 Brown, Jaynell      94 16 NC Unattached        10.78m   35-04.50 
 10  5262 Speech, Melanie     94 14-38 City Track        10.75m   35-03.25 
 11  4290 Randle, Jazmyne     93 25-Rising Stars         10.62m   34-10.25 
 12  5943 Adkins, Asia        93 N Step Youth            10.61m   34-09.75 
 13  1508 Morris, Dyandra     93 55 SenecaBlazers        10.53m   34-06.75 
 14  4642 Marshall, Dyneshia  94 26-Hallmark TC          10.38m   34-00.75 
 15   360 Pinnock, Francine   93 01-06-Zodiacs           10.31m   33-10.00 
 16  2446 Jones, Tyesha       94 06-15 Cont. T-Be        10.28m   33-08.75 
 17   848 Bonetti, Ava        94 02-11-Butler Ste        10.27m   33-08.50 
 18  2213 Drury, Bethany      93 05-51 Capital Ci        10.05m   32-11.75 
 19  3370 Wallerstedt, Miche  94 08-29-West O             9.98m   32-09.00 
 20  2817 Ison, Victoria      93 07-16-In Unattac         9.81m   32-02.25 
 21  6605 Dunn, Alyssa        94 16 Upper Room            9.72m   31-10.75 
 22  6248 Mcmillan, Marvenus  93 16 Gastonia Eagl         9.62m   31-06.75 
 23  2041 Menges, Kaitlun     93 05-18 Lake Erie          9.61m   31-06.50 
 24   830 Prota, Shannon      93 02-11-Tr Unattac         9.54m   31-03.75 
 25  3863 McGee, Vanessa      93 10-42-Nm Las Cru         9.50m   31-02.00 
 26  1215 Nwala, Precious     94 12 Virginia Unat         9.39m   30-09.75 
 27  5647 Harris, Rossha      94 LA Jets Girls            9.14m   30-00.00 
 28  2296 Williams, Tyshona   93 06-09 Club Elite         8.82m   28-11.25 
 29  1720 Pizarro, Delyn      94 14 One Shot TC           8.37m   27-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3604 Tolson, Sarah       93 09-27 OK Una            44.82m     147-00 
  2  3370 Wallerstedt, Miche  94 08-29-West O            40.91m     134-03 
  3  6024 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas  Valley           39.18m     128-06 
  4  5120 Warren, McKenzie    93 37 Team Oregon          38.65m     126-10 
  5  5479 Weir, Jillian       93 14-38 Unattached        37.80m     124-00 
  6  6605 Dunn, Alyssa        94 16 Upper Room           35.45m     116-04 
  7   549 Jarvis, Jennifer    93 02-07-Nj Una            34.59m     113-06 
  8  2816 Hull, Michaela      94 07-16-In Unattac        34.29m     112-06 
  9  3326 Rodriguez, Alexand  93 08-29-Nebr Unatt        33.66m     110-05 
 10  4046 Weber, Ashley       93 10-48-Az Unattac        33.04m     108-05 
 11   171 Ezerins, Emily      94 01-05 Unatt CT          32.93m     108-00 
 12  1369 Ashe, Shelby        93 Throw 1 Deep            32.70m     107-03 
 13  6193 Owens, Sherri       93 16 Durham Stride        31.89m     104-07 
 14  6325 Brown, Jaynell      94 16 NC Unattached        31.73m     104-01 
 15  2041 Menges, Kaitlun     93 05-18 Lake Erie         31.63m     103-09 
 16  2446 Jones, Tyesha       94 06-15 Cont. T-Be        30.80m     101-00 
 17  1443 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica T            30.22m      99-02 
 18  4054 Concepcion, Simone  94 10-53-Tx El Paso        30.13m      98-10 
 19   848 Bonetti, Ava        94 02-11-Butler Ste        30.03m      98-06 
 20  2826 Wilson, Kyrsten     93 07-16-In Unattac        29.71m      97-06 
 21  5869 Ordaz, Dorienne     94 SO Cal Unattache        29.70m      97-05 
 22  2271 Brining, Kristin    93 06-09 AL Speed&F        29.67m      97-04 
 23  5263 Gambrell, Cady      93 14-38 Club Respe        29.29m      96-01 
 24  1909 Elfrink, Emilie     94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        28.93m      94-11 
 25  2213 Drury, Bethany      93 05-51 Capital Ci        28.59m      93-09 
 26  2273 Amelinaite, Berta   94 06-09 Alabama Un        28.41m      93-02 
 27   573 Jones, Keyarah      94 02-08 Next Dimen        28.06m      92-01 
 28  5221 Donnelly, Noelle    94 14-38 Castro Val        27.74m      91-00 
 29  1602 Harris, Victoria    93 14 Florida Unatt        27.13m      89-00 
 30  3000 Herzog, Olivia      93 07-21-Illini Hea        26.48m      86-10 
 --  4917 Forcier, Kelsie     93 36 Pnw Unattache            ND            
 --  1384 Levy, Daina         93 Throw 1 Deep                ND            
 --   279 Alexander, Adrienn  94 01-06-Metropolis            ND            
 --  5091 Doyle, Kaitlin      93 37 Oregon Unatta            ND            
 --  1486 Salvant, Portia     93 55 Palmetto Spee            ND            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1384 Levy, Daina         93 Throw 1 Deep            45.63m     149-08 
  2  1221 Veatch, Ashlen      94 12 Virginia Unat        45.27m     148-06 
  3  1369 Ashe, Shelby        93 Throw 1 Deep            37.37m     122-07 
  4  5120 Warren, McKenzie    93 37 Team Oregon          37.06m     121-07 
  5  4046 Weber, Ashley       93 10-48-Az Unattac        36.81m     120-09 
  6  5465 McClain, Cara       94 14-38 Unattached        36.35m     119-03 
  7  5869 Ordaz, Dorienne     94 SO Cal Unattache        35.61m     116-10 
  8  6024 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas  Valley           32.17m     105-06 
  9  2022 Gillian, Allison    93 05-17 WW Track          28.68m      94-01 
 10  2317 Cook, Molly         93 06-09 Hoover Par        27.92m      91-07 
 11  6385 Haigh, Leigh        93 16 Pride                27.81m      91-03 
 12  2872 Lindemer, Hayley    94 07-16-Let It Fly        27.52m      90-03 
 13  1909 Elfrink, Emilie     94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        27.42m      89-11 
 14  1829 Slusher, Samantha   93 05-17 Knight Run        24.97m      81-11 
 15   573 Jones, Keyarah      94 02-08 Next Dimen        24.33m      79-10 
 16  5376 Strella, Lauren     93 14-38 Sierra Foo        23.24m      76-03 
 17  6040 Brazell, Haley      94 16 A'Ville Light        19.66m      64-06 
 --  4787 Mills, Michaelyn    94 Bas                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6024 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas  Valley           43.04m     141-02 
  2  3903 Carson, Hannah      93 10-48-Az Cheetah        41.80m     137-02 
  3  4787 Mills, Michaelyn    94 Bas                     36.29m     119-01 
  4   549 Jarvis, Jennifer    93 02-07-Nj Una            36.07m     118-04 
  5  5253 Chan, Cheri         93 14-38 City Track        34.66m     113-08 
  6  6605 Dunn, Alyssa        94 16 Upper Room           34.36m     112-09 
  7  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra            32.96m     108-02 
  8    33 Cataldo, Katie      93 01-02 Unatt NE          32.73m     107-04 
  9  5647 Harris, Rossha      94 LA Jets Girls           32.63m     107-01 
 10  5091 Doyle, Kaitlin      93 37 Oregon Unatta        32.32m     106-00 
 11  4243 Bradley, Krystyn    93 25-Northwest Fly        31.75m     104-02 
 12  5262 Speech, Melanie     94 14-38 City Track        31.54m     103-06 
 13  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T        31.27m     102-07 
 14  6712 Schmidt, Heather    94 25-Track Houston        30.96m     101-07 
 15  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be        30.83m     101-02 
 16  3849 Herrera, Louisa     93 10-42nm Albuq. O        29.68m      97-04 
 17  1865 Avery, Dajsha       94 05-17 Northwest         29.30m      96-01 
 18   168 Chapman, Megan      93 01-05 Unatt CT          29.03m      95-03 
 19  4813 Graff, Marisa       93 35 Spokane Mercu        28.85m      94-08 
 20  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu        26.70m      87-07 
 21  6526 Mathes, Patricia    93 16 Track Xplosio        26.60m      87-03 
 22  1857 Johnson, Sara       94 05-17 New World         25.80m      84-08 
 23   530 Miller, Zoey        93 02-07 Camden Pal        25.79m      84-07 
 24  6496 Burks, Taylor       94 16 Track Xplosio        25.75m      84-06 
 25  1720 Pizarro, Delyn      94 14 One Shot TC          24.19m      79-04 
 26  1162 Ale, Liz            93 10 Vienna Yo            24.14m      79-02 
 27   400 Beckwith, Casey     94 02-04 Fltc              23.97m      78-08 
 28  2213 Drury, Bethany      93 05-51 Capital Ci        23.84m      78-02 
 29  4247 Easley, Lacey       93 25-Northwest Fly        23.61m      77-05 
 30  3003 Taylor, Claire      93 07-21-Illini Hea        21.88m      71-09 
 31  3142 Norwood, Rasheka    94 07-21-Zephyrs TC        15.55m      51-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T         25.36  -1.1  1    854
  2   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County         26.01   0.1  2    796
  3  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite               26.08   0.1  2    790
  4  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             26.34   0.1  2    768
  5  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C         26.51  -2.7  3    753
  6  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          26.57  -2.7  3    748
  7  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           26.71  -2.7  3    736
  8  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         26.80  -2.7  3    729
  9  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor         26.83  -2.7  3    726
 10  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached         27.12   0.1  2    702
 11  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         27.12  -1.1  1    702
 12  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         27.15   0.1  2    699
 13  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         27.16  -1.1  1    699
 14  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC          27.20   0.1  2    695
 15  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be         27.54  -1.1  1    668
 16  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills             27.56  -2.7  3    666
 17  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una            27.61  -1.1  1    662
 18  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              27.69  -1.1  1    655
 19  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the          27.91   0.1  2    638
 20   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven          28.20  -2.7  3    615
 21  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu         28.82  -2.7  3    568
 22    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE           29.22   0.1  2    538
 23  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra             29.25  -1.1  1    536
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite             2:21.16   2    808
  2   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County       2:22.50   2    790
  3  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T       2:25.53   2    750
  4  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills           2:28.95   1    706
  5  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached       2:31.33   1    676
  6  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers           2:33.04   2    655
  7  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor       2:34.07   1    643
  8  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:34.62   2    636
  9   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven        2:34.86   1    633
 10  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the        2:34.88   1    633
 11  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr       2:35.82   2    622
 12  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite         2:38.77   2    587
 13  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah       2:42.66   2    543
 14  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra        2:45.56   2    511
 15  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt       2:45.82   1    508
 16  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C       2:48.97   1    474
 17  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra           2:49.65   1    467
 18    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE         2:49.79   1    466
 19  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC        2:52.00   2    443
 20  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt       2:58.16   1    382
 21  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una          2:58.61   2    378
 22  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders            3:16.89   2    224
 23  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu       3:44.13   1     66
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             15.25  -1.0  1    809
  2  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           15.53  -0.7  4    773
  3  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC          15.59  -1.0  1    765
  4   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County         15.75  -0.2  3    745
  5  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         15.79  -1.3  2    740
  6  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite               15.87  -1.3  2    730
  7  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una            15.99  -0.2  3    715
  8  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be         16.03  -0.7  4    711
  9  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          16.09  -0.7  4    703
 10  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         16.30  -0.5  5    678
 11  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached         16.34  -1.0  1    673
 12  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T         16.45  -1.1  6    660
 13  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor         16.52  -1.3  2    652
 14  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              16.64  -1.0  1    638
 15  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra             16.66  -0.5  5    635
 16  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the          16.91  -1.1  6    607
 17  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills             16.99  -1.3  2    598
 18  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         17.01  -0.5  5    595
 19   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven          19.08  -0.2  3    383
 20    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE           19.17  -0.2  3    375
 21  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C         19.60  -0.7  4    336
 22  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu         20.13  -0.5  5    292
 23  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         20.82  -1.1  6    238
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              1.70m    5-07.00    855
  1  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite               1.70m    5-07.00    855
  3  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be         1.65m    5-05.00    795
  4  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC          1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the          1.55m    5-01.00    678
 11  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 11  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 11  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 11  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 15  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 19    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE           1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 21  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 22   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 --  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu            NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         5.26m   2.1  17-03.25    631
  2  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be         5.25m   1.4  17-02.75    628
  3  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             5.24m   1.7  17-02.25    626
  4  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T         5.15m   3.9  16-10.75    601
  5   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County         5.06m   1.9  16-07.25    576
  5  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills             5.06m   1.2  16-07.25    576
  7  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una            4.98m   2.6  16-04.25    554
  8  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite               4.96m   1.4  16-03.25    548
  9  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              4.94m   0.8  16-02.50    543
  9  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached         4.94m   2.5  16-02.50    543
 11  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         4.93m   1.8  16-02.25    540
 11  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          4.93m   2.7  16-02.25    540
 13  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C         4.89m   2.7  16-00.50    530
 13  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         4.89m   3.8  16-00.50    530
 15  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         4.86m   2.1  15-11.50    522
 16  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC          4.81m   1.1  15-09.50    508
 17  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra             4.76m   1.8  15-07.50    495
 18  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor         4.74m   1.7  15-06.75    490
 19  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           4.70m   0.7  15-05.00    479
 20   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven          4.65m   3.8  15-03.25    466
 21  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the          4.64m   1.9  15-02.75    464
 22    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE           4.57m   2.4  15-00.00    446
 23  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu         4.44m   2.5  14-07.00    413
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite          11.73m   38-06.00    643
  2  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra         11.52m   37-09.50    629
  3  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T        10.48m   34-04.75    561
  4    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE          10.20m   33-05.75    543
  5  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite               9.68m   31-09.25    509
  6  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             9.50m   31-02.00    497
  7  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra             9.37m   30-09.00    488
  8  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         9.21m   30-02.75    478
  9  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the          8.94m   29-04.00    460
 10  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una            8.80m   28-10.50    451
 11   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County         8.53m   28-00.00    434
 12  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         8.49m   27-10.25    431
 13  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC          8.43m   27-08.00    427
 14  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              8.22m   26-11.75    414
 15  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be         7.76m   25-05.50    384
 16  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         7.62m   25-00.00    375
 17  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills             7.53m   24-08.50    369
 18   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven          7.48m   24-06.50    366
 19  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor         7.30m   23-11.50    354
 20  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C         7.21m   23-08.00    348
 21  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu         6.69m   21-11.50    315
 22  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         6.25m   20-06.25    287
 23  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached         6.12m   20-01.00    279
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra         34.40m     112-10    560
  2  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be        33.85m     111-01    550
  3  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra            33.06m     108-05    535
  4  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T        31.98m     104-11    514
  5  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers            31.73m     104-01    509
  6  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor        29.70m      97-05    471
  7  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una           28.52m      93-07    449
  8   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County        27.46m      90-01    429
  9  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah        26.77m      87-10    416
 10    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE          26.73m      87-08    415
 11  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu        24.77m      81-03    378
 12  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills            24.20m      79-05    367
 13  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite          23.32m      76-06    351
 14  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        23.13m      75-11    347
 15  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the         22.73m      74-07    340
 16  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite              22.43m      73-07    334
 17   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven         21.59m      70-10    318
 18  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr        20.48m      67-02    298
 19  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC         20.31m      66-08    295
 20  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached        20.01m      65-08    289
 20  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders             20.01m      65-08    289
 22  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        19.29m      63-03    276
 23  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C        18.58m      60-11    263
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers              4600  
  2  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite                4574  
  3  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T          4561  
  4   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County          4506  
  5  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be          4372  
  6  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra           4257  
  7  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite            4247  
  8  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah          4246  
  9  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills              3903  
 10  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor          3902  
 11  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr          3890  
 12  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the           3820  
 13  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC           3811  
 14  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una             3775  
 15  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt          3761  
 16  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra              3722  
 17  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached          3674  
 18  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders               3618  
 19  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C          3325  
 20    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE            3295  
 21   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven           3140  
 22  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt          2813  
 23  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu          2032  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4771 Ortiz, Claudia      93 43-South Tx Walk      16:51.81  
  2  6410 Kisley, Hannah      93 16 Raleigh Walke      17:23.88  
  3  4772 Reybal, Jessica     93 43-South Tx Walk      17:24.54  
  4  4766 Flores, Diana Lee   94 43-South Tx Walk      18:22.20  
  5  1198 Higgins, Aleiza     93 12 Team Flash         18:25.42  
  6  3882 Scott, Kate         93 10-42-Nm Taylor       19:16.55  
  7  4340 Taylor, Aleah       94 25-Texas Storm T      19:19.43  
  8  1511 Dantzler, Mykera    94 55 SC Unattached      20:11.58  
  9  6436 Vernon, Kendall     94 16 G'Boro Cheeta      23:15.77  
 10  1332 Perry, Jade         93 Ruff Riders           23:31.41  
 --  6433 Almashni, Nour      93 16 G'Boro Cheeta            DQ  
 --  2433 Fountain, Ellen     94 06-09 Su-per Mo-            DQ  
 --  3725 Williams, Chanique  93 10-32-Co Blazers            DQ  


100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2784 Jones, Quinton      93 07-16-Ft Wayne E         10.84Q  1.5  4 
  2  1474 Sanders, Brandon    94 55 Jump Start            10.85Q  2.0  1 
  3  1338 Pope, Marcelus      93 Running Pant             10.87Q  2.9  3 
  4  4533 Hicks, Jaylon       93 25-Wings                 10.87Q  1.7  2 
  5  2966 Hayes, David        93 07-21-Flight TC          11.03Q  0.9  5 
  6  2598 Jacobs, Deandre     93 06-24 Future TC          10.92q  1.7  2 
  7  2638 Moore, Kailo        93 06-24 Mississipp         11.00q  2.0  1 
  8  6246 Kee, Kendall        93 16 Gastonia Eagl         11.00q  1.7  2 
  9  1240 Snoddy, Broderick   93 Carrollton               11.02   1.7  2 
 10  6398 Greer, Daniel       93 16 Quiet Strom           11.06   2.9  3 
 11  6462 Jones, Mar-Keo      93 16 Track Eastern         11.09   2.9  3 
 12  1358 Collins, Brandon    93 03 45 Southside          11.11   0.9  5 
 13  4169 Gray, Deante        94 25-C.L. Athletic         11.13   2.0  1 
 14  4192 Allen, Gregory      93 25-Houston Heat          11.16   0.9  5 
 15  5299 Riggins, Jordan     94 14-38 Fast Forwa         11.17   0.9  5 
 16  3187 Gillie, Jalen       94 08-20-Silver Spr         11.18   2.0  1 
 17  5801 Muhammad, Khalfani  94 So Cal Run Couga         11.21   1.5  4 
 18  4304 Roberts, Jordan     93 25-Southern Eagl         11.28   2.0  1 
 19  4016 Barker, Josh        93 10-48-Az Rising          11.32   1.7  2 
 20  5317 Shetty, Vivaswan    93 14-38 Mission Va         11.33   2.9  3 
 21  3503 Burge, Daunte       93 09-27 3D Elite           11.36   2.0  1 
 22  4015 Allen, Devon        94 10-48-Az Rising          11.39   0.9  5 
 23  3226 Barfield, Devin     94 08-29-Breeze             11.39   2.9  3 
 24  3098 Vazquez, Juan       93 07-21-Sw Suburba         11.40   1.5  4 
 25  2108 Taylor, Julius      93 05-19 Michigan A         11.42   1.5  4 
 26  2101 Riga, William       93 05-19 Michigan A         11.45   1.7  2 
 27   765 Dobbins, Ian        93 0211 Mon Valley          11.52   0.9  5 
 28   553 Golson, Marcus      93 02-08 ConshohokE         11.53   2.9  3 
 29  3189 Hardy, Kazimir      94 08-20-Silver Spr         11.57   2.9  3 
 30  2289 Freeman, Siddell    93 06-09 Club Elite         11.73   1.5  4 
 31    31 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 01-02 Unatt NE           11.79   2.0  1 
 32  5043 Spinas, Shane       93 37 Allegiance A          11.93   1.5  4 
 33  4148 Rios, Bobby         94 54 SR Unattached         11.98   1.7  2 
 --  1295 Vaughn, Jordan      93 03 45 Mark Trail           DNF   1.5  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1338 Pope, Marcelus      93 Running Pant             10.91  -1.2 
  2  1474 Sanders, Brandon    94 55 Jump Start            11.00  -1.2 
  3  2784 Jones, Quinton      93 07-16-Ft Wayne E         11.05  -1.2 
  4  2966 Hayes, David        93 07-21-Flight TC          11.11  -1.2 
  5  4533 Hicks, Jaylon       93 25-Wings                 11.14  -1.2 
  6  2598 Jacobs, Deandre     93 06-24 Future TC          11.20  -1.2 
  7  6246 Kee, Kendall        93 16 Gastonia Eagl         11.25  -1.2 
  8  2638 Moore, Kailo        93 06-24 Mississipp         11.39  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1474 Sanders, Brandon    94 55 Jump Start            21.61Q  2.2  1 
  2  1295 Vaughn, Jordan      93 03 45 Mark Trail         21.78Q  1.4  5 
  3  1240 Snoddy, Broderick   93 Carrollton               21.83Q  1.1  2 
  4  1338 Pope, Marcelus      93 Running Pant             21.90Q  2.1  3 
  5  2289 Freeman, Siddell    93 06-09 Club Elite         21.99Q  1.6  4 
  6  2598 Jacobs, Deandre     93 06-24 Future TC          21.83q  1.4  5 
  7  6246 Kee, Kendall        93 16 Gastonia Eagl         22.09q  1.1  2 
  8  6462 Jones, Mar-Keo      93 16 Track Eastern         22.11q  2.2  1 
  9  3596 Duke, Isaiah        93 09-27 OK Una             22.15   2.1  3 
 10  6023 Jacksonjr, Ladale   93 Vegas Stealth            22.21   1.6  4 
 11  6457 Horton, Joseph      93 16 Track Eastern         22.29   1.6  4 
 12  4192 Allen, Gregory      93 25-Houston Heat          22.41   2.2  1 
 12  2642 Wells, Robert       93 06-24 Mississipp         22.41   1.1  2 
 14  4169 Gray, Deante        94 25-C.L. Athletic         22.44   1.6  4 
 15  1358 Collins, Brandon    93 03 45 Southside          22.50   2.1  3 
 16  4015 Allen, Devon        94 10-48-Az Rising          22.54   2.2  1 
 17  5017 Bergstrom, Jordan   93 37 Allegiance A          22.54   1.4  5 
 18  2105 Spuller, Jake       93 05-19 Michigan A         22.56   1.4  5 
 19  5801 Muhammad, Khalfani  94 So Cal Run Couga         22.57   2.2  1 
 20  2784 Jones, Quinton      93 07-16-Ft Wayne E         22.62   1.4  5 
 21  5299 Riggins, Jordan     94 14-38 Fast Forwa         22.63   2.1  3 
 22  2288 Cribbs, Nigel       93 06-09 Club Elite         22.63   1.1  2 
 23  3226 Barfield, Devin     94 08-29-Breeze             22.69   1.6  4 
 24  2886 Williams, Elante    93 07-21-Angelic            22.72   2.2  1 
 25  4170 Hall-Thompson, Eli  94 25-C.L. Athletic         22.80   1.1  2 
 26  3187 Gillie, Jalen       94 08-20-Silver Spr         22.88   2.1  3 
 27  5685 Bennett, Randall    93 Quiet Fire               22.88   1.6  4 
 28  2101 Riga, William       93 05-19 Michigan A         23.03   2.2  1 
 29  5491 Jennings, Bruce     93 14-46-Bak Gray           23.06   1.4  5 
 30  1557 Booker, Charles     93 14 Central Flor          23.11   1.1  2 
 31   527 Lobban, Michael     93 02-07 Camden Pal         23.39   1.6  4 
 32  5043 Spinas, Shane       93 37 Allegiance A          23.58   1.6  4 
 33    57 Powers, Matthew     93 01-02 Unatt NE           23.70   2.1  3 
 34   770 Tarver, Mario       94 0211 Mon Valley          23.85   1.4  5 
 35  4148 Rios, Bobby         94 54 SR Unattached         24.39   1.4  5 
 36  3620 Allen, Jywayne      93 09-27 So. Oklah          25.30   2.1  3 
 --  2966 Hayes, David        93 07-21-Flight TC             DQ   1.1  2  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1474 Sanders, Brandon    94 55 Jump Start            21.87  -1.8 
  2  1240 Snoddy, Broderick   93 Carrollton               22.12  -1.8 
  3  2598 Jacobs, Deandre     93 06-24 Future TC          22.16  -1.8 
  4  1338 Pope, Marcelus      93 Running Pant             22.27  -1.8 
  5  6246 Kee, Kendall        93 16 Gastonia Eagl         22.44  -1.8 
  6  6462 Jones, Mar-Keo      93 16 Track Eastern         22.59  -1.8 
  7  2289 Freeman, Siddell    93 06-09 Club Elite         22.68  -1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3596 Duke, Isaiah        93 09-27 OK Una             48.89Q  2 
  2  5017 Bergstrom, Jordan   93 37 Allegiance A          50.19Q  4 
  3  1473 Mingo, Byron        93 55 Jump Start            50.20Q  1 
  4  2288 Cribbs, Nigel       93 06-09 Club Elite         50.99Q  3 
  5  1146 Page, Champ         94 10 Track Exp             50.21q  4 
  6  1555 Whitney, Tevin      94 14 Break Away T          50.25q  4 
  7  2787 Lewis, Shauntis     94 07-16-Ft Wayne E         50.32q  1 
  8  2105 Spuller, Jake       93 05-19 Michigan A         50.50q  2 
  9   506 Rutledge, Kwesi     93 02-07 Sudden Imp         50.81   1 
 10  4709 Bailey, Aldrich     94 26-Texas Stars T         50.87   1 
 11  3047 Washington, Denzel  93 07-21-Illi Storm         50.97   2 
 12  6494 Brown, Denzel       93 16 Track Xplosio         51.04   3 
 13  4192 Allen, Gregory      93 25-Houston Heat          51.10   3 
 14  4168 Gibson, John        93 25-C.L. Athletic         51.28   3 
 15  6023 Jacksonjr, Ladale   93 Vegas Stealth            51.56   4 
 16  4016 Barker, Josh        93 10-48-Az Rising          51.69   1 
 17  1922 Lecount, Aaron      93 05-17 Ohio Unatt         51.73   2 
 18  6333 Eley, Christopher   93 16 NC Unattached         51.90   1 
 19  3225 Barfield, Dennis    94 08-29-Breeze             52.28   2 
 20  3092 Wilson, Donavan     93 07-21-N Shore Br         52.57   4 
 21  2431 Ferguson, Taiwan    93 06-09 Su-per Mo-         52.68   2 
 22  2687 Daniels, Tremayne   93 06-24 Road Runne         52.89   4 
 23   389 Raoof, Sahir        93 01-59 Jericho Je         53.24   3 
 24  6255 Boyd, Christopher   94 16 Greensboro Bl         53.46   4 
 25  2158 Ross, Michael       93 05-41 Ky Elite           53.60   3 
 26   788 Nixon, Anthony      94 0211 Penn Hills          53.66   1 
 27  4075 Sottack, Chris      93 10-53-Tx Team Bl         53.66   3 
 28  3769 Schmuhl, Tim        93 10-32-Co Real Tr         54.04   3 
 29  5801 Muhammad, Khalfani  94 So Cal Run Couga         54.41   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3596 Duke, Isaiah        93 09-27 OK Una             48.49  
  2  1473 Mingo, Byron        93 55 Jump Start            49.22  
  3  2105 Spuller, Jake       93 05-19 Michigan A         49.23  
  4  2787 Lewis, Shauntis     94 07-16-Ft Wayne E         49.44  
  5  5017 Bergstrom, Jordan   93 37 Allegiance A          49.45  
  6  1146 Page, Champ         94 10 Track Exp             49.73  
  7  1555 Whitney, Tevin      94 14 Break Away T          50.35  
  8  2288 Cribbs, Nigel       93 06-09 Club Elite         50.51  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5692 Gedyon, Elias       93 Quiet Fire             1:54.73Q  3 
  2  4708 Allen, Aaron        93 26-Texas Stars T       1:55.28Q  2 
  3  1908 Downing, Quincy     93 05-17 Ohio Unatt       1:55.83Q  4 
  4  4716 Stovall, William    93 26-Texas Stars T       1:55.92Q  1 
  5  1431 Thornton, Cameron   94 Titans                 1:57.18q  2 
  6  1407 Hawkins, De'Marea   94 Titans                 1:57.35q  3 
  7  1555 Whitney, Tevin      94 14 Break Away T        1:57.52q  1 
  8  4360 Beyette, Donald     93 25-Track Houston       1:57.63q  4 
  9  5791 Hall, Chris         93 So Cal Run Couga       1:57.75   2 
 10   170 Daly, Patrick       93 01-05 Unatt CT         1:58.06   2 
 11  1393 Ashbourne, Corey    93 Titans                 1:58.38   4 
 12  2487 Prince, Quamel      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:58.87   1 
 13  6241 Smith, Donte        93 16 Fay'ville Fly       1:59.40   1 
 14  5792 Harris, Aaron       93 So Cal Run Couga       1:59.82   1 
 15  3670 Lombardo, Alex      94 09-28 Kansas Cit       2:00.26   3 
 16   423 Scheving, Tyler     94 02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:00.71   2 
 17  3790 Webb, Kirk          93 10-32-Co Unattac       2:01.07   1 
 18  6157 Dunford, Brandon    93 16 Charlotte Spe       2:01.89   3 
 19   388 Mituniewicz, Austi  93 01-59 Jericho Je       2:02.41   4 
 20  1541 Teixeira, Otniel    94 14 Altamonte St        2:02.52   3 
 21  2007 Sharpley, Dangelo   94 05-17 Toledo Tit       2:03.42   2 
 22  5525 Burke, Stephen      93 14-46-Kfal             2:03.47   3 
 23  5039 Rhodes, Demetrius   93 37 Allegiance A        2:03.50   4 
 24  2716 Gladney, Albert     93 06-24 Spar TC          2:03.58   3 
 25  4106 Martell, Gabriel    94 10-53tx Stars          2:03.62   3 
 26  3671 Wilkins, Connor     93 09-28 Kansas Cit       2:04.08   4 
 27  1716 Harvey, Termaine    94 14 One Shot TC         2:05.10   1 
 28   434 Rodgers, Cameron    93 02-04 Run Rebels       2:05.67   4 
 29  5227 Martore, Anthony    93 14-38 Castro Val       2:06.32   1 
 30  6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwa  93 16 Track Xplosio       2:06.54   2 
 31  2926 Hood, Yusef         93 07-21-Chicago St       2:07.62   2 
 32   413 Case, Alexander     93 02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:07.91   4 
 33  4071 Lopez III, Manny    94 10-53-Tx Team Bl       2:09.88   2 
 34  3365 Wingerter, James    94 08-29-Racers           2:11.07   2 
 35  3070 Anderson, Nicholas  93 07-21-Lv's Cheet       2:12.15   1 
 36  2521 Gatewood, Djarvis   94 06-15 Track Unli       2:12.76   4 
 37  2819 Merkel, Hayden      93 07-16-In Unattac       2:13.41   3 
 38  2020 Dowis, Justin       93 05-17 WW Track         2:18.42   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5692 Gedyon, Elias       93 Quiet Fire             1:53.49  
  2  1908 Downing, Quincy     93 05-17 Ohio Unatt       1:54.57  
  3  4708 Allen, Aaron        93 26-Texas Stars T       1:55.36  
  4  4716 Stovall, William    93 26-Texas Stars T       1:56.22  
  5  1431 Thornton, Cameron   94 Titans                 1:56.66  
  6  1407 Hawkins, De'Marea   94 Titans                 1:57.04  
  7  1555 Whitney, Tevin      94 14 Break Away T        1:59.32  
  8  4360 Beyette, Donald     93 25-Track Houston       2:00.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2159 Stewart, Andrew     93 05-41 Ky Elite         4:09.97Q 
  2  4552 Rose, Jordan        93 25-Wings               4:11.72Q 
  3  1785 Korosa, Kamal       94 14 Young Achiev        4:12.22Q 
  4  5227 Martore, Anthony    93 14-38 Castro Val       4:13.48Q 
  5  2487 Prince, Quamel      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:13.28Q 
  6  2564 Rice, Matthew       93 06-24 BR YMCA          4:14.94Q 
  7  4005 Wong, Daniel        93 10-48-Az Pops Tr       4:13.82Q 
  8  1303 Jenkins, Joshua     93 Newroc Rocke           4:16.75Q 
  9   247 Newcomb, Kieran     93 01-06-Awesome Po       4:14.29q 
 10  5985 Hartle, Nick        94 PS Flyers              4:15.68q 
 11  2146 Wile, Torin         94 05-19 Motor City       4:16.93q 
 12  4816 Johnson, Hunter     94 35 Spokane Mercu       4:17.11q 
 13  4277 Worley, Dillon      94 25-Northwest Fly       4:17.65  
 14  1431 Thornton, Cameron   94 Titans                 4:20.91  
 15  6437 Bennert, Kevin      93 16 Track Eastern       4:20.91  
 16   423 Scheving, Tyler     94 02-04 NiagaraUNA       4:24.96  
 17  3782 Fortney, Evan       93 10-32-Co Unattac       4:25.62  
 18  3765 O'Donnell, Shane    93 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:25.65  
 19   469 Nelson, Matthew     94 02-07 Jackson TC       4:27.12  
 20  1192 Walker, Benjamin    93 12 Nova AC             4:31.56  
 21  3544 Hinton, Travis      93 09-27 Eastside S       4:31.70  
 22  2407 Harris, Andrew      94 06-09 Speed City       4:33.56  
 23  2819 Merkel, Hayden      93 07-16-In Unattac       4:34.15  
 24  2879 Hawk, London        93 07-21-Angelic          4:34.16  
 25  2192 Perronie, Dominic   93 05-41 Westside T       4:35.06  
 26  6279 Thompson, Andrew    94 16 High Point TC       4:41.83  
 27  3320 Jorgensen, Quentin  94 08-29-Nebr Unatt       4:42.63  
 28  3667 Henderson, Clayton  94 09-28 Kansas Cit       4:46.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2159 Stewart, Andrew     93 05-41 Ky Elite         4:05.31  
  2  5227 Martore, Anthony    93 14-38 Castro Val       4:07.55  
  3  2564 Rice, Matthew       93 06-24 BR YMCA          4:11.00  
  4  1785 Korosa, Kamal       94 14 Young Achiev        4:11.26  
  5   247 Newcomb, Kieran     93 01-06-Awesome Po       4:13.45  
  6  2487 Prince, Quamel      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:14.20  
  7  4552 Rose, Jordan        93 25-Wings               4:15.15  
  8  4005 Wong, Daniel        93 10-48-Az Pops Tr       4:15.16  
  9  4816 Johnson, Hunter     94 35 Spokane Mercu       4:15.17  
 10  1303 Jenkins, Joshua     93 Newroc Rocke           4:16.24  
 11  5985 Hartle, Nick        94 PS Flyers              4:17.88  
 12  2146 Wile, Torin         94 05-19 Motor City       4:18.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1785 Korosa, Kamal       94 14 Young Achiev        8:51.70  
  2  6314 Mallory, Mitch      93 16 Jr Striders         8:55.99  
  3   469 Nelson, Matthew     94 02-07 Jackson TC       8:58.97  
  4  6437 Bennert, Kevin      93 16 Track Eastern       9:03.18  
  5  2564 Rice, Matthew       93 06-24 BR YMCA          9:03.60  
  6  3765 O'Donnell, Shane    93 10-32-Co Peak Di       9:03.98  
  7  4277 Worley, Dillon      94 25-Northwest Fly       9:06.79  
  8  1303 Jenkins, Joshua     93 Newroc Rocke           9:10.58  
  9  5985 Hartle, Nick        94 PS Flyers              9:13.11  
 10  4293 Alvarez, Gilberto   93 25-Southern Eagl       9:13.67  
 11  4005 Wong, Daniel        93 10-48-Az Pops Tr       9:14.38  
 12  4816 Johnson, Hunter     94 35 Spokane Mercu       9:17.85  
 13  6342 Maughan, Robert     93 16 NC Unattached       9:17.87  
 14   420 Orlowski, Nicholas  93 02-04 NiagaraUNA       9:19.97  
 15   559 Bowen, Khari        93 02-08 Juventus         9:20.03  
 16  2146 Wile, Torin         94 05-19 Motor City       9:26.02  
 17  1914 Geiger, Zachary     93 05-17 Ohio Unatt       9:27.39  
 18  2192 Perronie, Dominic   93 05-41 Westside T       9:27.88  
 19   247 Newcomb, Kieran     93 01-06-Awesome Po       9:28.03  
 20  1307 Erickson, Austin    94 Northside Re           9:31.08  
 21  4741 Ochstein, Schaffer  94 26-Un Southwest        9:37.41  
 22  2407 Harris, Andrew      94 06-09 Speed City       9:59.53  
 23  3320 Jorgensen, Quentin  94 08-29-Nebr Unatt      10:09.84  
 24  3081 Hartley, Dylan      93 07-21-Marion Swa      10:10.69  
 25  1708 Brown, Anthony      94 14 One Shot TC        10:12.47  
 26  5350 Troxel, Tyler       93 14-38 Pleasanton      10:22.28  
 27  2767 Reed, Nick          94 07-16-Evansville      10:41.21  
 28   370 Nock, Matthew       94 01-59 2nd Wind        10:49.31  
 29  3667 Henderson, Clayton  94 09-28 Kansas Cit      10:58.36  
 30  2600 Matheny, Evan       94 06-24 Future TC       11:43.93  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1427 Savage, Cornelius   93 Titans                   14.85Q -0.7  2 
  2  5952 Hickey, Devin       94 No Cty Stallions         14.93Q -2.6  4 
  3  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         15.00Q -1.5  1 
  4  1237 Jones, Jonathan     93 Carrollton               15.03Q -1.4  5 
  5  4375 Clement, Terrell O  94 25-Track Houston         15.24Q -2.0  3 
  6  1872 Cain, Bryan         93 05-17 Northwest          15.35q -0.7  2 
  7  6197 Raglandiii, Sherma  93 16 Durham Stride         15.40q -1.5  1 
  8  4775 Graham, Aikan       93 43-Un South Texa         15.41q -2.6  4 
  9  4307 Williams, Wesley    93 25-Southern Eagl         15.45  -2.6  4 
 10  3042 Hulbert, Rashad     94 07-21-Illi Storm         15.51  -1.4  5 
 11   885 Crawley, Nigel      93 10 Ft. Belvo             15.55  -2.0  3 
 12   571 House, Don          93 02-08 Next Dimen         15.56  -0.7  2 
 13    80 Forbes, Jarell      93 01-02 Providence         15.75  -2.0  3 
 14  3466 Day, Steven         93 09-22 Dashers TC         15.76  -2.0  3 
 15   501 Danner, Brian       93 02-07 Sudden Imp         15.79  -2.6  4 
 16  2646 Green, Deonta       93 06-24 Miss.Track         15.84  -1.4  5 
 17    31 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 01-02 Unatt NE           15.84  -0.7  2 
 18  3778 Allison, Reginald   93 10-32-Co Unattac         15.87  -1.5  1 
 19  6306 Dunston, Joshua     93 16 Hurdles First         16.02  -2.0  3 
 20  5574 Gonzales, Jarrett   94 Cheetahs Int'L           16.07  -2.6  4 
 21  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         16.08  -1.5  1 
 22  6665 Rice, Marquis       94 26-Hallmark TC           16.24  -2.0  3 
 23     9 Watson, Tyler       93 01-01 ME Unattac         16.39  -1.5  1 
 24  1825 Wilkin, Joseph      94 05-17 Flying J's         16.43  -2.6  4 
 25   761 Kaylor, Austin      93 0211 Greensburg          16.75  -1.4  5 
 26  3750 Rappe', Charles     94 10-32-Co Fort Co         16.81  -1.5  1 
 27  1653 Maxwell, Sean       94 14 Metro-Dade T          16.84  -1.4  5 
 28  3608 Latimer, Jordan     94 09-27 OK Jaguars         16.87  -1.4  5 
 29  2712 Bowman, Christophe  93 06-24 Spar TC            16.93  -0.7  2 
 30  5493 King, Christian     94 14-46-Bak Gray           17.05  -0.7  2 
 31  3227 Brandes, Matt       93 08-29-Breeze             17.09  -2.0  3 
 32  3146 Prentice, Sam       93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         17.14  -0.7  2 
 33  6403 Morrison, Aj        93 16 Quiet Strom           17.54  -1.4  5 
 34  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             17.76  -1.5  1 
 35  1721 Shannon, Ronald     94 14 One Shot TC           17.78  -2.6  4 
 36  5104 Smith, Korey        93 37 Oregon Unatta         17.82  -2.0  3 
 37  5171 Roy, Mariano        94 14-38 3M Track C         18.70  -1.5  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5952 Hickey, Devin       94 No Cty Stallions         14.59  -0.7 
  2  1237 Jones, Jonathan     93 Carrollton               14.73  -0.7 
  3  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         15.01  -0.7 
  4  4375 Clement, Terrell O  94 25-Track Houston         15.04  -0.7 
  5  4775 Graham, Aikan       93 43-Un South Texa         15.18  -0.7 
  6  6197 Raglandiii, Sherma  93 16 Durham Stride         15.32  -0.7 
  7  1872 Cain, Bryan         93 05-17 Northwest          15.50  -0.7 
  8  1427 Savage, Cornelius   93 Titans                   15.57  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1427 Savage, Cornelius   93 Titans                   55.98Q  2 
  2  1237 Jones, Jonathan     93 Carrollton               56.09Q  4 
  3  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         56.22Q  5 
  4  2646 Green, Deonta       93 06-24 Miss.Track         56.58Q  1 
  5  5574 Gonzales, Jarrett   94 Cheetahs Int'L           56.62Q  3 
  6  2123 Williams, Derrek    93 05-19 Michigan I         56.59q  4 
  7    80 Forbes, Jarell      93 01-02 Providence         56.64q  5 
  8  1489 Chavous, Andrew     93 55 Palmetto T&F          56.71q  5 
  9   571 House, Don          93 02-08 Next Dimen         56.91   4 
 10  4775 Graham, Aikan       93 43-Un South Texa         56.95   1 
 11  3737 Sterling, Christop  93 10-32-Co Fast Tr         56.98   1 
 12  4689 Ucherek, Nick       93 26-Superior Spor         57.09   1 
 13  6152 Blake, Eric         94 16 Charlotte Spe         57.21   2 
 14  5493 King, Christian     94 14-46-Bak Gray           57.52   3 
 15  6132 Mobley-Hollie, Ale  93 16 Charlotte Fli         57.80   2 
 16     9 Watson, Tyler       93 01-01 ME Unattac         57.96   4 
 17  4467 Skinner, Kendrick   93 25-Track Houston         58.05   5 
 18  3784 Hazelton, Paul      93 10-32-Co Unattac         58.14   3 
 19  3466 Day, Steven         93 09-22 Dashers TC         58.18   4 
 20  5784 Vargas, Ramon       93 SC Roadrunners           58.55   3 
 21   286 Hewitt, Andre       94 01-06-Metropolis         58.88   5 
 22  1872 Cain, Bryan         93 05-17 Northwest          58.95   5 
 23  2553 English, Avery      94 06-24 BR YMCA            59.00   2 
 24  5424 Favors, Chineek     93 14-38 Umoja TC           59.04   1 
 25  3966 Johnson, James      93 10-48-Az Gilbert         59.05   2 
 26  1821 Parks, William      93 05-17 Wolverines         59.34   2 
 27  3146 Prentice, Sam       93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         59.44   1 
 28  2912 Durley, Israel      93 07-21-Chicago Bl         59.67   2 
 29   511 Ashton, Arthur      93 02-07 Camden Pal         59.94   1 
 30  3042 Hulbert, Rashad     94 07-21-Illi Storm       1:00.07   4 
 31  2457 Harris, Shawn       93 06-15 Memphis Hu       1:00.71   3 
 32  4914 Clauson, Curtis     93 36 Pnw Unattache       1:01.23   5 
 33  1653 Maxwell, Sean       94 14 Metro-Dade T        1:01.60   3 
 34  1721 Shannon, Ronald     94 14 One Shot TC         1:02.87   5 
 35   439 Bennett, Taylor     94 02-04 Cstriders        1:03.12   4 
 36  3365 Wingerter, James    94 08-29-Racers           1:03.39   4 
 37  5104 Smith, Korey        93 37 Oregon Unatta       1:03.50   1 
 38  5171 Roy, Mariano        94 14-38 3M Track C       1:03.59   2 
 39  6403 Morrison, Aj        93 16 Quiet Strom         1:05.54   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         53.95  
  2  1427 Savage, Cornelius   93 Titans                   54.32  
  3  1237 Jones, Jonathan     93 Carrollton               54.74  
  4  2123 Williams, Derrek    93 05-19 Michigan I         55.57  
  5  5574 Gonzales, Jarrett   94 Cheetahs Int'L           56.27  
  6  2646 Green, Deonta       93 06-24 Miss.Track         56.55  
  7  1489 Chavous, Andrew     93 55 Palmetto T&F          56.71  
  8    80 Forbes, Jarell      93 01-02 Providence         58.03  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   823 Gil, Ryan           93 02-11-Tr Unattac       6:19.73  
  2  4005 Wong, Daniel        93 10-48-Az Pops Tr       6:26.46  
  3  3765 O'Donnell, Shane    93 10-32-Co Peak Di       6:26.48  
  4  1303 Jenkins, Joshua     93 Newroc Rocke           6:28.90  
  5   420 Orlowski, Nicholas  93 02-04 NiagaraUNA       6:31.66  
  6  5337 Deuel, Parker       94 14-38 Pleasanton       6:36.11  
  7   247 Newcomb, Kieran     93 01-06-Awesome Po       6:41.35  
  8  1914 Geiger, Zachary     93 05-17 Ohio Unatt       6:41.92  
  9  6419 Deucher, Peter      93 16 Sandhills           6:43.39  
 10  4048 Antunez, Christian  93 10-53-Tx El Paso       6:53.84  
 11  6661 Greene, Sidgie      94 01-06-Metropolis       6:53.90  
 12   434 Rodgers, Cameron    93 02-04 Run Rebels       7:06.68  
 13  5901 Rhann, Kevin        93 W C Gazelle            7:07.43  
 14  6540 Cabean, Perry       94 16 Tri-City Rela       7:11.90  
 15  3081 Hartley, Dylan      93 07-21-Marion Swa       7:12.39  
 16  2260 Stacy, Taylor       94 05-51 Tri-State        7:15.53  
 17    97 Forgo, Carl         94 01-02 Team Run         7:15.55  
 18  3026 Cross, Cahron       93 07-21-Il Stealth       7:18.44  
 19  1019 Duboyce, Patrick    94 10 Lightning           7:22.96  
 20  5365 Ziebert, Jeremiah   93 14-38 Roseville        7:23.46  
 21  4252 Hanson, Connor      94 25-Northwest Fly       7:23.87  
 22  4780 Swate, Jordan       94 43-Un South Texa       7:28.07  
 23  1033 Levy, Duane         94 10 Marlboro            7:59.99  
 24  6293 Popek, Tom          94 16 Hi Point Pant       8:16.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     42.15Q  3 
     1) 6457 Horton, Joseph 93          2) 6462 Jones, Mar-Keo 93         
     3) 6466 Lewis, Claytin 93          4) 6477 Samuels, Jarrett 93       
  2 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        42.40Q  4 
     1) 4168 Gibson, John 93            2) 4190 White, Tyler 93           
     3) 4169 Gray, Deante 94            4) 4187 Washington, Jordan 93     
  3 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                          42.70Q  1 
     1) 6398 Greer, Daniel 93           2) 6399 Hendricks, Jeffery 93     
     3) 6400 Hudson, Cameron 94         4) 6407 Stearnes, Desmond 93      
  4 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     42.76Q  2 
     1) 4320 Holt, Nicholas 93          2) 4310 Bogues, Matthew 93        
     3) 4343 Taylor, Nicholas 93        4) 6670 Ames, Koree 93            
  5 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   42.79q  1 
     1) 2640 Robinson, Curtis 93        2) 2641 Smith, Terrell 94         
     3) 2638 Moore, Kailo 93            4) 2642 Wells, Robert 93          
  6 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       43.04q  4 
     1) 982 Walker, Christopher 93      2) 993 Young, Dalonte 93          
     3) 983 Walker, Jake 93             4) 959 Mercer, Robert 94          
  7 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         43.21q  4 
     1) 2775 Carr, Trevon 94            2) 2784 Jones, Quinton 93         
     3) 2785 Kimble, Love 93            4) 2787 Lewis, Shauntis 94        
  8 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                             43.39q  3 
     1) 6494 Brown, Denzel 93           2) 6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 93  
     3) 6525 Mangum, Quincy 94          4) 6534 Smith, Tyreek 93          
  9 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    43.81   1 
     1) 3187 Gillie, Jalen 94           2) 3202 Pilcher, Daniel 93        
     3) 3208 Triggs, Bakari 93          4) 3189 Hardy, Kazimir 94         
 10 03 10 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                       43.94   1 
     1) 896 White, Demetrius 93         2) 887 Anderson, Blake 93         
     3) 897 Williams, David 93          4) 891 Harps, Neil 93             
 11 03 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                         43.96   2 
     1) 1481 Williams, Tevin 93         2) 1478 Thomas, Michael 94        
     3) 1479 Venning, Dezmon 93         4) 1480 White, Vance 93           
 12 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             44.03   4 
     1) 5569 Augirre, Andrew 93         2) 5574 Gonzales, Jarrett 94      
     3) 5575 Gonzalez, Michael 93       4) 5577 Purington, Ryan 94        
 13 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   44.04   2 
     1) 2382 Tinsley, Dijyran 94        2) 2360 James, Carlos 93          
     3) 2363 Johnson, Glenn 93          4) 2374 Moton, Wesley 93          
 14 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              44.04   3 
     1) 4398 Fulks, Kyle 93             2) 4476 Tolentino, Martin 93      
     3) 4375 Clement, Terrell O 94      4) 4450 Oglesby II, John D. 94    
 15 02-08 ConshohokenElectricForce  'A'                   44.36   2 
     1) 6689 Dillion, David 94          2) 6690 Dobbs, Teron 94           
     3) 553 Golson, Marcus 93           4) 554 Shippen, Brandon 94        
 16 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                   44.36   3 
     1) 5017 Bergstrom, Jordan 93       2) 5045 Springfield, Terik 93     
     3) 5016 Akles, Sterling 94         4) 5043 Spinas, Shane 93          
 17 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                            44.55   1 
     1) 6637 Lawrynowicz, Jacek 93      2) 6028 Davis, Vaughn 93          
     3) 6037 Ringgold, Kameron 93       4) 6036 Pamplin, David 94         
 18 02-11 East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                    44.64   2 
     1) 724 Wallace, Lawrence 94        2) 720 Robison, William 94        
     3) 716 Harper, Bryant 94           4) 717 Knox, Parris 93            
 19 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     44.67   4 
     1) 5485 Edwards, Shannon 94        2) 5491 Jennings, Bruce 93        
     3) 5493 King, Christian 94         4) 5487 Grimes, Thomas 94         
 20 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                   44.91   3 
     1) 3503 Burge, Daunte 93           2) 3508 Herrlon, Jalen 93         
     3) 3512 Reid, Stephen 93           4) 3519 Waqui, Wilmont 93         
 21 02-07 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                           44.93   1 
     1) 500 Abanda, Tawe 93             2) 503 Gardner, Angelo 93         
     3) 505 Pittman, Jerel 93           4) 499 Abanda, Sabum 94           
 22 07-21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                          45.33   4 
     1) 3042 Hulbert, Rashad 94         2) 3044 Pyzel, Jason 93           
     3) 3046 Thompson, Marvell 94       4) 3047 Washington, Denzel 93     
 23 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                    46.18   4 
     1) 4094 Bownes, David 93           2) 4110 Montes, Adrian 93         
     3) 4129 Walker, Anthony 94         4) 4122 Smoots, Marcus 94         
 24 07-21-Ben Newsom Jr. TC  'A'                          46.50   3 
     1) 2907 Francis, Tevin 93          2) 2908 Freeman, Kassidy 93       
     3) 2909 Lovgren, Tyler 93          4) 2911 Wilson, Sam 93            
 25 04-14 Linking Arms  'A'                               47.34   3 
     1) 1625 Knight, Joseph 94          2) 1636 Seals, DeVaun 94          
     3) 1628 Mason, Kenneth 94          4) 1621 Davis, Ezell 94           
 26 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                 48.54   2 
     1) 129 Hart, Brandan 93            2) 133 Lewis, Christopher 94      
     3) 140 Williams, Alexander 94      4) 136 Murad, Shamr 93            
 -- 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 3227 Brandes, Matt 93           2) 3225 Barfield, Dennis 94       
     3) 3223 Baker, Jett 94             4) 3226 Barfield, Devin 94        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     42.03  
     1) 6457 Horton, Joseph 93          2) 6462 Jones, Mar-Keo 93         
     3) 6466 Lewis, Claytin 93          4) 6477 Samuels, Jarrett 93       
  2 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        42.29  
     1) 4168 Gibson, John 93            2) 4190 White, Tyler 93           
     3) 4169 Gray, Deante 94            4) 4187 Washington, Jordan 93     
  3 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   42.47  
     1) 2640 Robinson, Curtis 93        2) 2641 Smith, Terrell 94         
     3) 2638 Moore, Kailo 93            4) 2642 Wells, Robert 93          
  4 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                          42.49  
     1) 6398 Greer, Daniel 93           2) 6399 Hendricks, Jeffery 93     
     3) 6400 Hudson, Cameron 94         4) 6407 Stearnes, Desmond 93      
  5 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     43.03  
     1) 4320 Holt, Nicholas 93          2) 4310 Bogues, Matthew 93        
     3) 4343 Taylor, Nicholas 93        4) 6670 Ames, Koree 93            
  6 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         43.09  
     1) 2775 Carr, Trevon 94            2) 2784 Jones, Quinton 93         
     3) 2785 Kimble, Love 93            4) 2787 Lewis, Shauntis 94        
  7 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       43.10  
     1) 982 Walker, Christopher 93      2) 993 Young, Dalonte 93          
     3) 983 Walker, Jake 93             4) 959 Mercer, Robert 94          
 -- 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                                DQ   Zone Violation
     1) 6494 Brown, Denzel 93           2) 6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 93  
     3) 6525 Mangum, Quincy 94          4) 6534 Smith, Tyreek 93          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 55 Jump Start Athletics  'A'                     3:20.80Q  1 
     1) 1469 Foster, Christopher 93     2) 1474 Sanders, Brandon 94       
     3) 1470 Gibson, Bradley 94         4) 1473 Mingo, Byron 93           
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:21.92Q  3 
     1) 1421 Parks, Nicholas 93         2) 1393 Ashbourne, Corey 93       
     3) 1427 Savage, Cornelius 93       4) 1437 Winn-King, Shaquille 93   
  3 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                     3:22.16Q  4 
     1) 1182 Coleman, Joel 94           2) 1181 Burke, Justin 93          
     3) 1185 Hill, Joseph 93            4) 1190 Mitchell, Walt 93         
  4 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   3:22.41Q  2 
     1) 6457 Horton, Joseph 93          2) 6462 Jones, Mar-Keo 93         
     3) 6466 Lewis, Claytin 93          4) 6477 Samuels, Jarrett 93       
  5 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   3:23.41q  2 
     1) 4708 Allen, Aaron 93            2) 4709 Bailey, Aldrich 94        
     3) 4711 Coleman, Rondell 94        4) 4716 Stovall, William 93       
  6 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           3:24.48q  4 
     1) 6494 Brown, Denzel 93           2) 6507 Gabriel, Caleb 94         
     3) 6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 93   4) 6534 Smith, Tyreek 93          
  7 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     3:24.95q  2 
     1) 3538 Garcia, Buster 93          2) 3561 Nixon, Gunnar 93          
     3) 3544 Hinton, Travis 93          4) 3535 Coulter, Calvin 94        
  8 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                      3:24.99q  1 
     1) 4168 Gibson, John 93            2) 4170 Hall-Thompson, Eligah 94  
     3) 4184 Thomas, Cameron 93         4) 4187 Washington, Jordan 93     
  9 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:26.16   3 
     1) 4360 Beyette, Donald 93         2) 4375 Clement, Terrell O 94     
     3) 4441 McFarland, Jarell 93       4) 4447 Nkwocha, Cornel 93        
 10 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:26.53   4 
     1) 6152 Blake, Eric 94             2) 6154 Cunningham, Gregory 94    
     3) 6162 Tate, Cameron 93           4) 6163 Turnbull, Royce 94        
 11 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:26.67   1 
     1) 5685 Bennett, Randall 93        2) 5692 Gedyon, Elias 93          
     3) 5717 Ray, Nicholas 94           4) 5725 White, Khalid 93          
 12 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                 3:28.58   3 
     1) 2360 James, Carlos 93           2) 2363 Johnson, Glenn 93         
     3) 2374 Moton, Wesley 93           4) 2341 Beasley-Tompkins, Steven 9
 13 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:28.67   3 
     1) 2775 Carr, Trevon 94            2) 2785 Kimble, Love 93           
     3) 2787 Lewis, Shauntis 94         4) 2796 Reese, Nicolas 94         
 14 01-59 Jericho Jets  'A'                             3:29.70   3 
     1) 387 Burrell, Hunter 93          2) 388 Mituniewicz, Austin 93     
     3) 389 Raoof, Sahir 93             4) 390 Solomon, Seitu 93          
 15 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                          3:31.05   2 
     1) 6637 Lawrynowicz, Jacek 93      2) 6028 Davis, Vaughn 93          
     3) 6036 Pamplin, David 94          4) 6037 Ringgold, Kameron 93      
 16 02-07 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                         3:32.10   3 
     1) 503 Gardner, Angelo 93          2) 499 Abanda, Sabum 94           
     3) 505 Pittman, Jerel 93           4) 506 Rutledge, Kwesi 93         
 17 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 3:32.62   4 
     1) 5017 Bergstrom, Jordan 93       2) 5016 Akles, Sterling 94        
     3) 5045 Springfield, Terik 93      4) 5039 Rhodes, Demetrius 93      
 18 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   3:32.72   1 
     1) 5487 Grimes, Thomas 94          2) 5491 Jennings, Bruce 93        
     3) 5493 King, Christian 94         4) 5485 Edwards, Shannon 94       
 19 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  3:37.03   4 
     1) 4122 Smoots, Marcus 94          2) 4129 Walker, Anthony 94        
     3) 4094 Bownes, David 93           4) 4106 Martell, Gabriel 94       
 20 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      3:38.66   2 
     1) 2471 Griffin, Jason 94          2) 2479 Lockett, Eugene 94        
     3) 2487 Prince, Quamel 94          4) 2489 Scruggs, Justin 94        
 21 10-53-Tx Team Bliss  'A'                            3:39.23   1 
     1) 4075 Sottack, Chris 93          2) 4069 Castano, Gilberto 94      
     3) 4071 Lopez III, Manny 94        4) 4076 Sottack, Raymond 94       
 22 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   3:39.62   1 
     1) 670 Lawrence, Shaquillie 94     2) 669 Kobodje, Emuesiri (Kevin) 9
     3) 659 Colvin, KingZaheer S 93     4) 678 Ramsey, Justin 93          
 23 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                        3:39.73   4 
     1) 513 Dickerson, Antwan 94        2) 532 Rodriquez, Jonathan 93     
     3) 527 Lobban, Michael 93          4) 511 Ashton, Arthur 93          
 24 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:40.96   2 
     1) 3154 Starks, William 93         2) 3132 Hill, Daniel 93           
     3) 3146 Prentice, Sam 93           4) 3158 Trotter, Robert 93        
 25 09-27 Oklahoma Jaguars TC  'A'                      3:41.17   4 
     1) 3608 Latimer, Jordan 94         2) 6683 Carpenter, Anthony 93     
     3) 6682 White, Anthony II 94       4) 6684 McGlorie, Stefon 93       
 26 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                          3:43.10   3 
     1) 2520 Campbell, Ryan 93          2) 2521 Gatewood, Djarvis 94      
     3) 2528 Leonard, Chris 93          4) 2539 Rivers, Jonathan 93       
 27 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                               3:43.72   1 
     1) 129 Hart, Brandan 93            2) 133 Lewis, Christopher 94      
     3) 135 McCoy, Jasper 93            4) 140 Williams, Alexander 94     
 28 08-29-Omaha Racers  'A'                             3:54.39   2 
     1) 3365 Wingerter, James 94        2) 3357 Hansen, Kyle 94           
     3) 3363 Oakey, Brady 94            4) 3356 Baum, Joseph 94           
 29 05-51 Capital City Striders  'A'                    4:01.95   1 
     1) 2207 Canterbury, Zack 94        2) 2231 Shapero, Wolf 94          
     3) 2225 Meadows, Jacob 94          4) 2226 Patterson, William 94     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 55 Jump Start Athletics  'A'                     3:18.13  
     1) 1469 Foster, Christopher 93     2) 1474 Sanders, Brandon 94       
     3) 1470 Gibson, Bradley 94         4) 1473 Mingo, Byron 93           
  2 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                     3:18.54  
     1) 1182 Coleman, Joel 94           2) 1181 Burke, Justin 93          
     3) 1185 Hill, Joseph 93            4) 1190 Mitchell, Walt 93         
  3 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           3:21.94  
     1) 6494 Brown, Denzel 93           2) 6507 Gabriel, Caleb 94         
     3) 6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 93   4) 6534 Smith, Tyreek 93          
  4 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:22.24  
     1) 1421 Parks, Nicholas 93         2) 1393 Ashbourne, Corey 93       
     3) 1427 Savage, Cornelius 93       4) 1437 Winn-King, Shaquille 93   
  5 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                      3:23.54  
     1) 4168 Gibson, John 93            2) 4170 Hall-Thompson, Eligah 94  
     3) 4184 Thomas, Cameron 93         4) 4187 Washington, Jordan 93     
  6 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   3:24.23  
     1) 4708 Allen, Aaron 93            2) 4709 Bailey, Aldrich 94        
     3) 4711 Coleman, Rondell 94        4) 4716 Stovall, William 93       
  7 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     3:27.47  
     1) 3538 Garcia, Buster 93          2) 3561 Nixon, Gunnar 93          
     3) 3544 Hinton, Travis 93          4) 3535 Coulter, Calvin 94        
 -- 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                        DQ   Lane Violation
     1) 6457 Horton, Joseph 93          2) 6462 Jones, Mar-Keo 93         
     3) 6466 Lewis, Claytin 93          4) 6477 Samuels, Jarrett 93       
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   7:58.77  
     1) 4708 Allen, Aaron 93            2) 4716 Stovall, William 93       
     3) 4709 Bailey, Aldrich 94         4) 4711 Coleman, Rondell 94       
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   7:59.22  
     1) 1407 Hawkins, De'Marea 94       2) 1431 Thornton, Cameron 94      
     3) 1401 Carpenter, Austin 93       4) 1393 Ashbourne, Corey 93       
  3 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   8:19.07  
     1) 4321 Isaac, Kalin 93            2) 4309 Alexander, Eric 93        
     3) 4334 Rabago, Dominic 94         4) 4344 Teel, Ryan 94             
  4 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          8:23.39  
     1) 6152 Blake, Eric 94             2) 6154 Cunningham, Gregory 94    
     3) 6162 Tate, Cameron 93           4) 6157 Dunford, Brandon 93       
  5 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            8:24.92  
     1) 4360 Beyette, Donald 93         2) 4447 Nkwocha, Cornel 93        
     3) 4445 Moss, Xavier 94            4) 4456 Perkins, Jeffrey 94       
  6 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'                 8:28.47  
     1) 5525 Burke, Stephen 93          2) 5524 Barger, Caleb 93          
     3) 5528 Leija, Robert 94           4) 5531 Nava, Francisco 93        
  7 03 45 Titans  'B'                                   8:33.38  
     1) 1406 Harris, Anthony 93         2) 1433 Washington, Cameron 94    
     3) 1421 Parks, Nicholas 93         4) 1437 Winn-King, Shaquille 93   
  8 01-59 Jericho Jets  'A'                             8:34.11  
     1) 387 Burrell, Hunter 93          2) 388 Mituniewicz, Austin 93     
     3) 389 Raoof, Sahir 93             4) 390 Solomon, Seitu 93          
  9 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           8:41.69  
     1) 6494 Brown, Denzel 93           2) 6534 Smith, Tyreek 93          
     3) 6524 Maness, Jordan 93          4) 6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 93  
 10 14-38 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                          8:49.12  
     1) 5337 Deuel, Parker 94           2) 5350 Troxel, Tyler 93          
     3) 5345 Ott, Alex 94               4) 5342 Infald, Blane 93          
 11 16-13 Platinum Sports Academy  'A'                  9:01.50  
     1) 6369 Foust, Devin 94            2) 6370 Linder, Derek 94          
     3) 6372 Stoute, Andrew 94          4) 6373 Walton, Carl 94           
 12 07-21-Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                            9:15.68  
     1) 3070 Anderson, Nicholas 93      2) 3071 Colbert, Nicholas 93      
     3) 3078 Smith, Benjamin 93         4) 3080 Wilkens, Gavriel 93       
 13 04-14 Altamonte Striders TC  'A'                    9:17.77  
     1) 1537 Harris, William 93         2) 1540 Olan, Julious 94          
     3) 1541 Teixeira, Otniel 94        4) 1543 Villarreal, Giovani 94    
 14 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                  9:29.52  
     1) 2245 Adkins, Kristofer 94       2) 2250 Harris, Josh 94           
     3) 2255 Reed, Forrest 94           4) 2260 Stacy, Taylor 94          
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3829 Scott, Ryan         93 10-34-Ut Mercury         2.00m    6-06.75 
  2  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S        J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3  4159 Bell, Trevor        93 25-Beaumont TC           1.95m    6-04.75 
  4  2864 Nibbs, Todd         93 07-16-Indy's Rac         1.90m    6-02.75 
  5  1085 Muzzio, William     93 10  PV Unattach         J1.90m    6-02.75 
  6   433 Postwaite, Josheph  93 02-04 Run Rebels        J1.90m    6-02.75 
  7  3083 Birck, Jeremy       93 07-21-N Shore Br        J1.90m    6-02.75 
  8  2945 Spejcher, Kevin     93 07-21-Dupage TC          1.85m    6-00.75 
  8  5526 Eggenberg, Evan     94 14-46-Kfal               1.85m    6-00.75 
 10  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache        J1.85m    6-00.75 
 11  2532 Mcgee, Antavius     93 06-15 Track Unli         1.80m    5-10.75 
 12  5741 Deayon, Donte       94 So Cal Comets           J1.80m    5-10.75 
 13  1255 Goodman, Brandon    93 Etowah                  J1.80m    5-10.75 
 13  4573 Gonzalez, LaQuvion  93 26-A. W. Brown          J1.80m    5-10.75 
 15  5857 Crampton, Cody      93 SO Cal Unattache        J1.80m    5-10.75 
 16   513 Dickerson, Antwan   94 02-07 Camden Pal         1.75m    5-08.75 
 16  4009 Colby, Travis       94 10-48-Az Puma            1.75m    5-08.75 
 16  2042 Parrish, Tyler      93 05-18 Lake Erie          1.75m    5-08.75 
 16  5733 Brame, Isiah        93 So Cal Comets            1.75m    5-08.75 
 16  4630 Young, Sharbrodric  93 26-Elite of Mesq         1.75m    5-08.75 
 21  3608 Latimer, Jordan     94 09-27 OK Jaguars        J1.75m    5-08.75 
 22  4146 Frey, Michael       93 54 SR Unattached        J1.75m    5-08.75 
 23   731 Graham, William     94 0211 Future Star         1.70m    5-07.00 
 24  3221 Addison, Jamal      93 08-29-Breeze            J1.70m    5-07.00 
 24  1555 Whitney, Tevin      94 14 Break Away T         J1.70m    5-07.00 
 26  2675 Evans, Christopher  93 06-24 Peak Perf         J1.70m    5-07.00 
 27  1632 Purifoy, Delvin     94 14 Linking Arms         J1.70m    5-07.00 
 28    26 Lyttle, Parker      93 01-02 Gate City          1.65m    5-05.00 
 29    89 Zawalich, Tim       94 01-02 Rutland TC        J1.65m    5-05.00 
 --  6513 Holt, Jaylon        94 16 Track Xplosio            NH            
 --  3249 Westbury, Mitchell  93 08-29-Breeze                NH            
 --  2674 Davis, Xavier       93 06-24 Peak Perf             NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2700 Duvio, Dalton       93 06-24 Southern U         4.65m   15-03.00 
  2  4497 Watson, Reese       93 25-Un Gulf               4.50m   14-09.00 
  3  1520 Squibbs, Brett      93 55 SC Unattached        J4.50m   14-09.00 
  4  5884 Bragg, Adam         93 Victory Athetics         4.35m   14-03.25 
  5  6620 Hidalgo, Matthew    93 37 Oregon Unatta        J4.35m   14-03.25 
  6  6340 Lomax, Nicholas     93 16 NC Unattached        J4.35m   14-03.25 
  7   818 Anderson, Patrick   93 02-11-Tr Unattac         4.20m   13-09.25 
  8  4781 Worthington, Jorda  93 43-Un South Texa        J4.20m   13-09.25 
  9  1900 Blankenship, Jacob  94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         4.05m   13-03.50 
 10  3730 Krumland, David     93 10-32-Co CS Stri        J4.05m   13-03.50 
 11   833 Speicher, Christop  93 02-11-Tr Unattac        J4.05m   13-03.50 
 12  2818 Johnston, Kyle      93 07-16-In Unattac         3.90m   12-09.50 
 13  3614 Lookout, Dillon     93 09-27 Pers. Best        J3.90m   12-09.50 
 13  3918 Richardson, Trey    93 10-48-Az Cheetah        J3.90m   12-09.50 
 15  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          3.75m   12-03.50 
 16  2223 Masters, Cody       93 05-51 Capital Ci        J3.75m   12-03.50 
 17  1516 Linta, II, Jeffrey  94 55 SC Unattached        J3.75m   12-03.50 
 17  2664 Bertrand, Caleb     94 06-24 New Height        J3.75m   12-03.50 
 19  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par        J3.75m   12-03.50 
 20  2968 Korzec, Dylan       93 07-21-Flight TC          3.60m   11-09.75 
 21  1594 Canatsey, Conner    93 14 Florida Unatt        J3.60m   11-09.75 
 22  2028 Novotni, Mitchell   93 05-17 WW Track          J3.60m   11-09.75 
 23  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      3.45m   11-03.75 
 --   959 Mercer, Robert      94 10 Glenarden                NH            
 --  1171 Pillow, Christophe  93 12 Aim High Pol             NH            
 --  6425 Paran, Ian          93 16 Sandhills                NH            
 --  5115 Cramblit, Zachary   93 37 Raising The              NH            
 --   180 Pasco, Joseph       93 01-05 Unatt CT              NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6477 Samuels, Jarrett    93 16 Track Eastern         7.31m   2.2  23-11.75 
  2   766 Green, Matt         93 0211 Mon Valley          7.12m   2.5  23-04.50 
  3  2403 Earnest, Aaron      93 06-09 Speed City         6.77m  -4.1  22-02.50 
  4  6400 Hudson, Cameron     94 16 Quiet Strom           6.71m   2.5  22-00.25 
  5   864 King, Andrew        93 10 Citi Trac             6.65m   2.5  21-10.00 
  6  4737 curry, amir         94 26-Un Southwest          6.59m   1.9  21-07.50 
  7  1475 Geohaghan, Ronald   94 55 Lowcountry EX         6.56m   3.2  21-06.25 
  8  5487 Grimes, Thomas      94 14-46-Bak Gray          J6.56m   3.1  21-06.25 
  9  5012 George, Kyle        93 37 2 Rivers Tra          6.55m   3.4  21-06.00 
 10  4625 jefferson, tyris    93 26-East Texas            6.51m   3.7  21-04.25 
 11  4089 Woods, Johnathan    93 10-53-Tx Texas H         6.47m   0.6  21-02.75 
 12  3608 Latimer, Jordan     94 09-27 OK Jaguars         6.43m   2.5  21-01.25 
 13   433 Postwaite, Josheph  93 02-04 Run Rebels         6.41m   1.0  21-00.50 
 14  2775 Carr, Trevon        94 07-16-Ft Wayne E         6.37m   3.4  20-10.75 
 15  4169 Gray, Deante        94 25-C.L. Athletic         6.36m   2.5  20-10.50 
 16  6037 Ringgold, Kameron   93 Vegas  Valley            6.28m   1.8  20-07.25 
 17  1740 Adams, Rodney       94 14 St Pete Poli          6.17m   0.6  20-03.00 
 18  5749 Harris, Michael     93 So Cal Comets            6.15m   3.4  20-02.25 
 19  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          6.11m   2.7  20-00.50 
 20  6197 Raglandiii, Sherma  93 16 Durham Stride         6.10m   3.9  20-00.25 
 21  5131 Hart, Joey          93 37 Tigard Youth         J6.10m   0.7  20-00.25 
 22   386 Devito, Adam        94 01-59 Infant Jes         6.08m   2.2  19-11.50 
 23    31 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 01-02 Unatt NE           6.07m   2.2  19-11.00 
 24  3757 Lee, JR             93 10-32-Co Journey         6.06m   4.0  19-10.75 
 25  4863 May, D.J.           93 36 Flying Aj's          J6.06m   0.6  19-10.75 
 26  2304 Miles, Trent        93 06-09 Community          6.01m   1.8  19-08.75 
 27  3418 Arment, Aaron       93 08-40-Iowa Unatt         6.00m   4.0  19-08.25 
 28  2329 Brockington, Jamar  93 06-09 Magic City         5.97m   2.0  19-07.00 
 29  5771 Rameriz, Deshaun    93 So Cal Comets            5.95m   3.9  19-06.25 
 30  3101 Walker, Cartez      93 07-21-Sprngfld S         5.94m   3.2  19-06.00 
 31  4094 Bownes, David       93 10-53tx Stars            5.85m  -0.9  19-02.50 
 32  3543 Hinton, Patrick     93 09-27 Eastside S         5.65m   3.2  18-06.50 
 33  1991 Pea, Kenny          93 05-17 Team Ohio         J5.65m   3.3  18-06.50 
 34  5384 Rollerson, Kemari   93 14-38 Stockton S         5.13m  -1.1  16-10.00 
 --   369 McGhee, Ishmael     93 01-59 2nd Wind              ND   NWI           
 --  3230 Carpenter II, Aaro  94 08-29-Breeze                ND   NWI           
 --  3225 Barfield, Dennis    94 08-29-Breeze                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4390 Edwards, Derreck    93 25-Track Houston        14.42m   2.7  47-03.75 
  2  3180 Dixon, Joshua       93 08-20-Silver Spr        13.96m   2.9  45-09.75 
  3  3778 Allison, Reginald   93 10-32-Co Unattac        13.74m   5.4  45-01.00 
  4   722 Rouse, Richard      93 0211 East Allegh        13.64m   7.6  44-09.00 
  5  5012 George, Kyle        93 37 2 Rivers Tra         13.61m   5.6  44-08.00 
  6  1239 Rouse, Camaray      93 Carrollton              13.58m   5.9  44-06.75 
  7  2315 Charley, Myles      93 06-09 Hoover Par        13.47m   3.4  44-02.50 
  8  5384 Rollerson, Kemari   93 14-38 Stockton S        13.42m   5.1  44-00.50 
  9  5485 Edwards, Shannon    94 14-46-Bak Gray          13.37m   5.0  43-10.50 
 10  6513 Holt, Jaylon        94 16 Track Xplosio        13.36m   3.6  43-10.00 
 11  1179 Johnson, David      94 12 Charlottesvi         13.35m   6.9  43-09.75 
 12  5733 Brame, Isiah        93 So Cal Comets           13.33m   6.8  43-09.00 
 13  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC         13.30m   6.2  43-07.75 
 14  4737 curry, amir         94 26-Un Southwest         13.27m   5.6  43-06.50 
 15    31 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 01-02 Unatt NE          13.21m   6.3  43-04.25 
 16  4369 Bushay, Anthony M.  93 25-Track Houston        13.17m   1.9  43-02.50 
 17   390 Solomon, Seitu      93 01-59 Jericho Je        13.15m   4.1  43-01.75 
 18  3655 Wilkins, Daylon     93 09-27 So. Oklah         13.02m   6.1  42-08.75 
 19  3971 Cornett, Darien     93 10-48-Az Mustang        12.95m   7.3  42-06.00 
 20  5131 Hart, Joey          93 37 Tigard Youth         12.92m   6.2  42-04.75 
 21   696 Crawford, Darrell   94 02-08-Midatl Una        12.89m   4.5  42-03.50 
 22  2394 Adams, Irving       94 06-09 North AL T        12.79m   3.8  41-11.50 
 23   885 Crawley, Nigel      93 10 Ft. Belvo            12.78m   5.5  41-11.25 
 24  2910 McGirk, Dale        93 07-21-Ben Newsom        12.63m   2.6  41-05.25 
 25  5741 Deayon, Donte       94 So Cal Comets           12.36m   2.8  40-06.75 
 26  1716 Harvey, Termaine    94 14 One Shot TC          12.25m   4.5  40-02.25 
 27  5749 Harris, Michael     93 So Cal Comets           12.20m   3.2  40-00.50 
 28  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi        12.19m   4.6  40-00.00 
 29  2709 Wisecarver, Caleb   94 06-24 Southern U        12.15m   4.1  39-10.50 
 30  2158 Ross, Michael       93 05-41 Ky Elite          12.13m   3.7  39-09.75 
 31  2042 Parrish, Tyler      93 05-18 Lake Erie         11.93m   5.3  39-01.75 
 32    54 Ogada, Peter        94 01-02 Unatt NE          11.80m   5.0  38-08.75 
 33  3285 Jones, Tanner       93 08-29-Titans            11.77m   6.5  38-07.50 
 --  3241 Mulholland, Mitche  94 08-29-Breeze                ND   NWI           
 --  3042 Hulbert, Rashad     94 07-21-Illi Storm            ND   NWI           
 --  6121 Haines, Calvin      94 16 Charlotte Fli            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4745 Roos, Jordan        93 26-Un Southwest         16.48m   54-01.00 
  2  6344 Minor, Ryan         93 16 NC Unattached        16.02m   52-06.75 
  3  4167 Estelle, Kennedy    94 25-C.L. Athletic        15.90m   52-02.00 
  4  2939 Block, Gregory      93 07-21-Dupage TC         15.89m   52-01.75 
  5  4490 Reed, Hayden        94 25-Un Gulf              15.56m   51-00.75 
  6  3380 Anderson, Tom       93 08-30-Minn Unatt        15.41m   50-06.75 
  7  5369 Baker, Travis       93 14-38 Santa Rosa        15.34m   50-04.00 
  8  3085 Kimbrough, Barry    93 07-21-N Shore Br        14.87m   48-09.50 
  9  3327 Rutt, Brady         93 08-29-Nebr Unatt        14.42m   47-03.75 
 10   844 Monta, Luke         93 0211 Y-Spirit           14.13m   46-04.25 
 11   568 Felpel, Kyle        93 02-08 L&S Throw         14.07m   46-02.00 
 12  2815 Hull, Gabe          93 07-16-In Unattac        13.95m   45-09.25 
 13    44 Keach, Benjamin     93 01-02 Unatt NE          13.85m   45-05.25 
 14  5096 Jarvis, Jefferson   93 37 Oregon Unatta        13.81m   45-03.75 
 15  1942 Tudor, Macklin      94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        13.76m   45-01.75 
 16  3215 Blahnik, Zach       93 08-20-Wisc Unatt        13.72m   45-00.25 
 17  6027 Cody, Jerod         94 Vegas  Valley           13.60m   44-07.50 
 18   545 Davis, Andre        93 02-07-Nj Una            13.46m   44-02.00 
 19  6195 Peterkin, Jalen     94 16 Durham Stride        13.29m   43-07.25 
 20  6032 Kapeli, Jordan      94 Vegas  Valley           13.18m   43-03.00 
 21  6339 Larkins, Charlton   93 16 NC Unattached        13.08m   42-11.00 
 22  3594 Byers, Kurt         93 09-27 OK Una            13.06m   42-10.25 
 23   183 Wlasuk, John        93 01-05 Unatt CT          12.97m   42-06.75 
 24  4009 Colby, Travis       94 10-48-Az Puma           12.96m   42-06.25 
 25  2166 White, Jordan       93 05-41 Kentucky U        12.84m   42-01.50 
 26  1081 Lynch, Thomas       93 10 Pioneer A            12.82m   42-00.75 
 27  2156 Cohon, Reed         93 05-41 Ky Elite          12.38m   40-07.50 
 28  6034 Maddox, Allen       94 Vegas  Valley           12.01m   39-05.00 
 29  1218 Spencer, Devin      93 12 Virginia Unat       J12.01m   39-05.00 
 30  1522 Hines, D'Andre      93 55 Summerville          11.69m   38-04.25 
 31  2705 Jefferson, Caleb    93 06-24 Southern U        11.67m   38-03.50 
 32  2326 Meskill, Bryant     93 06-09 Huntsville        11.62m   38-01.50 
 33  1623 Farrington, Deondr  94 14 Linking Arms         11.35m   37-03.00 
 34  5508 Jimenez, Andrew     94 14-46-Cent CA Un        11.29m   37-00.50 
 35  5085 Hutchins, Selmar    93 37 Oregon South         10.91m   35-09.50 
 36    49 Mills, Ryan         93 01-02 Unatt NE          10.72m   35-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2815 Hull, Gabe          93 07-16-In Unattac        50.03m     164-02 
  2   414 Cherney, Samuel     94 02-04 NiagaraUNA        47.32m     155-03 
  3  3327 Rutt, Brady         93 08-29-Nebr Unatt        47.04m     154-04 
  4  5369 Baker, Travis       93 14-38 Santa Rosa        46.95m     154-00 
  5  6344 Minor, Ryan         93 16 NC Unattached        46.75m     153-04 
  6  1204 Thompson, Clifton   93 12 Tri-City Jet         46.64m     153-00 
  7  4490 Reed, Hayden        94 25-Un Gulf              44.80m     147-00 
  8  3215 Blahnik, Zach       93 08-20-Wisc Unatt        44.69m     146-07 
  9  4745 Roos, Jordan        93 26-Un Southwest         44.27m     145-03 
 10  1479 Venning, Dezmon     93 55 Lowcountry EX        44.09m     144-08 
 11  2939 Block, Gregory      93 07-21-Dupage TC         43.24m     141-10 
 12  1942 Tudor, Macklin      94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        43.06m     141-03 
 13  6034 Maddox, Allen       94 Vegas  Valley           42.95m     140-11 
 14  2324 Williams, Joe       94 06-09 Hoover Par        41.56m     136-04 
 15  2842 Newton, Langston    94 07-16-Ind Storm         41.28m     135-05 
 16  4785 Carter, Kirby       93 47-Un West Texas        40.90m     134-02 
 17   545 Davis, Andre        93 02-07-Nj Una            40.82m     133-11 
 18  5096 Jarvis, Jefferson   93 37 Oregon Unatta        40.49m     132-10 
 19  2156 Cohon, Reed         93 05-41 Ky Elite          40.12m     131-07 
 20  5518 Fuentes, Jeff       93 14-46-Central Va        39.17m     128-06 
 21    49 Mills, Ryan         93 01-02 Unatt NE          38.70m     127-00 
 22  1371 Brentnall, Edward   93 Throw 1 Deep            38.62m     126-08 
 23  2266 White, Andrew       93 05-51 West Virgi        38.34m     125-09 
 24  6043 Clavette, Courtlan  93 16 A'Ville Light        38.22m     125-05 
 25    44 Keach, Benjamin     93 01-02 Unatt NE          38.06m     124-10 
 26  1081 Lynch, Thomas       93 10 Pioneer A            38.00m     124-08 
 27   694 Bruno, Gaetano      93 02-08-Midatl Una        36.18m     118-08 
 28  6339 Larkins, Charlton   93 16 NC Unattached        35.90m     117-09 
 29  1721 Shannon, Ronald     94 14 One Shot TC          29.38m      96-05 
 30  6032 Kapeli, Jordan      94 Vegas  Valley           26.51m      87-00 
 --  1717 Johnson, Charles    94 14 One Shot TC              ND            
 --   183 Wlasuk, John        93 01-05 Unatt CT              ND            
 --  6027 Cody, Jerod         94 Vegas  Valley               ND            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1379 Gaitan, Enrique     93 Throw 1 Deep            54.75m     179-07 
  2  1371 Brentnall, Edward   93 Throw 1 Deep            53.27m     174-09 
  3  6344 Minor, Ryan         93 16 NC Unattached        52.74m     173-00 
  4  4785 Carter, Kirby       93 47-Un West Texas        48.14m     157-11 
  5  1390 Reed, Jon-Paul      93 Throw 1 Deep            42.27m     138-08 
  6  6053 Pressley, Logan     94 16 A'Ville Light        41.11m     134-10 
  7  1385 Loe, Nathan         93 Throw 1 Deep            40.66m     133-05 
  8  6027 Cody, Jerod         94 Vegas  Valley           39.54m     129-09 
  9  2121 Grant, Austin       93 05-19 Michigan I        36.14m     118-07 
 10   574 McCleese, Brandon   94 02-08 Next Dimen        32.49m     106-07 
 11  6382 Campbell, Victor    93 16 Pride                32.04m     105-01 
 12  6032 Kapeli, Jordan      94 Vegas  Valley           32.01m     105-00 
 13  1491 Rafanan, Ryan       93 55 Palmetto T&F         31.24m     102-06 
 14  1932 Moore, Trevor       93 05-17 Ohio Unatt        29.19m      95-09 
 15   712 Sutcliffe, Wulf     93 02-08-Midatl Una        29.10m      95-06 
 16   779 Stevenson, James    94 02-11 Pacer             28.56m      93-08 
 17  5520 Rios, Aaron         93 14-46-Central Va        27.70m      90-10 
 18  3085 Kimbrough, Barry    93 07-21-N Shore Br        25.30m      83-00 
 19  5720 Street, Christophe  94 Quiet Fire              18.28m      60-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4240 Bogert, Devin       93 25-Northwest Fly        60.79m     199-05 
  2  4914 Clauson, Curtis     93 36 Pnw Unattache        54.59m     179-01 
  3   545 Davis, Andre        93 02-07-Nj Una            53.38m     175-01 
  4   540 Astemborski, Jonat  93 02-07-Nj Una            52.38m     171-10 
  5  4009 Colby, Travis       94 10-48-Az Puma           51.83m     170-00 
  6   795 Stanley, Billy      94 0211 South Park         51.34m     168-05 
  7  4745 Roos, Jordan        93 26-Un Southwest         49.98m     164-00 
  8  4241 Bolin, Trevor       93 25-Northwest Fly        49.62m     162-09 
  9   568 Felpel, Kyle        93 02-08 L&S Throw         48.19m     158-01 
 10  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob        48.12m     157-10 
 11  5122 Brennan, Scott      93 37 Tigard Youth         45.45m     149-01 
 12   183 Wlasuk, John        93 01-05 Unatt CT          45.35m     148-09 
 13  1479 Venning, Dezmon     93 55 Lowcountry EX        45.22m     148-04 
 14  5085 Hutchins, Selmar    93 37 Oregon South         45.15m     148-01 
 15  2625 Bertrand, Austin    94 06-24 Lake Area         44.85m     147-02 
 16  1223 Wells, Aaron        93 12 Virginia Unat        43.30m     142-01 
 17   176 Kuvalanka, Nichola  93 01-05 Unatt CT          43.12m     141-06 
 18  3700 Holmes, Tyson       94 09-28 MO Val Una        42.79m     140-05 
 19  6027 Cody, Jerod         94 Vegas  Valley           42.68m     140-00 
 20  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl        42.58m     139-08 
 21  5523 Xiong, Mong         94 14-46-Central Va        42.47m     139-04 
 22  2626 Monceaux, Cory      93 06-24 Lake Area         40.83m     133-11 
 23  5917 Moore, Ian          93 Wildcats TC             40.30m     132-03 
 24  5626 Lawson, Lee         94 L A Jets Boys           39.35m     129-01 
 25  5518 Fuentes, Jeff       93 14-46-Central Va        39.17m     128-06 
 26  6504 Edelen, Timothy     93 16 Track Xplosio        38.20m     125-04 
 27  2017 Yoder, Max          93 05-17 Wilmington        33.31m     109-03 
 28  2209 Crosby, Xavier      93 05-51 Capital Ci        32.98m     108-02 
 29  6387 Rowland, Geoffrey   94 16 Pride                32.89m     107-11 
 30  6195 Peterkin, Jalen     94 16 Durham Stride        32.67m     107-02 
 31  1540 Olan, Julious       94 14 Altamonte St         32.04m     105-01 
 32  1850 Bollinger, Devon    94 05-17 New World         30.83m     101-02 
 33  2944 Shingoethe, Kyle    94 07-21-Dupage TC         25.05m      82-02 
 34  1623 Farrington, Deondr  94 14 Linking Arms         20.98m      68-10 
 --  1490 Moseley, Michael    94 55 Palmetto T&F           FOUL            
 --  1371 Brentnall, Edward   93 Throw 1 Deep              FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         11.57  -2.3  2    738
  2  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         11.76  -0.8  3    699
  3  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         11.89  -2.3  2    673
  4  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         11.90  -2.3  2    671
  5  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         11.91  -1.5  1    669
  6  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      11.96  -2.3  2    659
  7  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             12.06  -0.8  3    639
  8  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          12.18  -0.8  3    616
  9  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             12.21  -0.8  3    610
 10  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          12.30  -0.8  3    593
 11  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             12.43  -0.8  3    569
 12   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         12.47  -2.3  2    562
 13  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         12.49  -2.3  2    558
 14  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          12.51  -1.5  1    554
 15  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly         12.55  -2.3  2    547
 16  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         12.61  -1.5  1    536
 17  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St          13.15  -0.8  3    443
 18    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          13.17  -2.3  2    439
 19  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light         13.90  -0.8  3    327
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         49.50   2    838
  2  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         52.86   3    688
  3  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          53.10   3    677
  4  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      53.56   3    658
  5  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         53.85   1    646
  6  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             54.36   3    625
  7  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          55.07   1    596
  8   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         55.27   3    588
  9  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         55.70   2    571
 10  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         55.80   3    567
 11  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             56.11   1    555
 12  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             56.15   1    553
 13  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          57.78   3    492
 14  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         58.13   1    479
 15    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          59.88   1    417
 16  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         59.93   2    416
 17  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St        1:01.29   2    370
 18  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light       1:02.14   2    343
 19  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly       1:02.37   2    336
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S       4:34.54     715
  2  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville        4:41.36     672
  3   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una       4:49.40     622
  4  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                    4:54.39     592
  5  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St        4:55.26     587
  6  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par       4:58.93     566
  7  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache       5:03.02     542
  8  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi       5:12.86     488
  9  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC           5:13.79     483
 10  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha           5:14.16     481
 11    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks        5:15.72     473
 12  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze           5:16.41     469
 13  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light       5:24.14     429
 14  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob       5:27.77     410
 15  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt        5:33.69     381
 16  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par       5:34.65     377
 17  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC        5:34.95     375
 18  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl       5:35.64     372
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         15.13  -3.9  3    834
  2  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         15.15  -3.9  3    831
  3  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         16.22  -0.8  2    708
  4  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             16.27  -1.3  4    703
  5  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             16.37  -1.7  5    692
  6  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      16.48  -1.7  5    680
  7  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          16.69  -0.8  2    657
  8  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          16.77  -0.8  2    648
  9  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         16.94  -1.3  4    631
 10  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             17.17  -1.3  4    607
 11  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          17.35  -3.9  3    588
 12  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         17.58  -2.3  1    565
 13  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         18.09  -1.7  5    516
 14   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         18.44  -1.7  5    483
 15  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St          19.53  -2.3  1    387
 16  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly         20.20  -1.3  4    334
 17    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          21.06  -3.9  3    270
 18  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light         21.85  -2.3  1    218
 19  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         22.78  -0.8  2    163
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         2.05m    6-08.75    850
  2  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  7  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         1.70m    5-07.00    544
 11  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St          1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly         1.60m    5-03.00    464
 17  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         1.50m    4-11.00    389
 18    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          1.45m    4-09.00    352
 --  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light            NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         3.90m   12-09.50    590
  1  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          3.90m   12-09.50    590
  3   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         3.60m   11-09.75    509
  3  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         3.60m   11-09.75    509
  5  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      3.45m   11-03.75    469
  5  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          3.45m   11-03.75    469
  7  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  7  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         3.15m   10-04.00    393
  9  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  9  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         2.85m    9-04.25    321
  9  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             2.85m    9-04.25    321
 12  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         2.70m    8-10.25    286
 13  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          2.55m    8-04.25    253
 13  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light         2.55m    8-04.25    253
 15  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         2.40m    7-10.50    220
 16  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         2.25m    7-04.50    189
 16    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          2.25m    7-04.50    189
 --  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St            DNF            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         6.85m   2.1  22-05.75    778
  2  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         6.74m   3.2  22-01.50    753
  3  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         6.46m   1.9  21-02.50    688
  4  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          6.36m   2.0  20-10.50    666
  5  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         6.28m   1.2  20-07.25    648
  6  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          6.05m   0.9  19-10.25    597
  7  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             6.03m   0.1  19-09.50    593
  8   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         5.94m   3.1  19-06.00    574
  9  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         5.75m   3.0  18-10.50    533
 10  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             5.68m   1.5  18-07.75    519
 10  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         5.68m   2.4  18-07.75    519
 10  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly         5.68m   0.9  18-07.75    519
 13  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      5.65m   1.1  18-06.50    512
 14  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00    483
 15  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          5.48m   3.1  17-11.75    477
 16  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         5.42m   2.3  17-09.50    465
 17    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          4.90m   1.4  16-01.00    363
 18  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St          4.85m   1.8  15-11.00    354
 19  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light         4.83m   1.5  15-10.25    350
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob        12.75m   41-10.00    652
  2  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl        12.42m   40-09.00    632
  3  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC         11.69m   38-04.25    588
  4  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S        11.16m   36-07.50    556
  5  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly        10.76m   35-03.75    531
  6  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC            10.75m   35-03.25    531
  7  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache        10.72m   35-02.00    529
  8  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par        10.62m   34-10.25    523
  9  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                     10.47m   34-04.25    514
 10   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una        10.40m   34-01.50    510
 11  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light         9.83m   32-03.00    475
 12  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          9.58m   31-05.25    460
 13  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         9.36m   30-08.50    447
 14  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         9.29m   30-05.75    443
 15  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          9.08m   29-09.50    431
 16  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             8.95m   29-04.50    423
 17    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          8.79m   28-10.25    413
 18  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             8.40m   27-06.75    390
 19  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St          6.52m   21-04.75    279
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC         35.76m     117-04    579
  2  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S        34.05m     111-08    545
  3  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light        33.19m     108-11    528
  4  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                     32.65m     107-01    517
  5  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob        31.60m     103-08    496
  6  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl        30.74m     100-10    479
  7  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC            30.02m      98-06    465
  8  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par        29.70m      97-05    459
  9  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha            28.87m      94-09    442
 10  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi        27.67m      90-09    419
 11   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una        27.13m      89-00    408
 12  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache        26.98m      88-06    405
 13  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt         26.29m      86-03    392
 14  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par        21.76m      71-05    305
 15  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze            20.81m      68-03    287
 16  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville         20.55m      67-05    282
 17  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St         18.52m      60-09    244
 18    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks         17.80m      58-05    231
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S        49.49m     162-04    581
  2  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob        46.53m     152-08    537
  3  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl        44.67m     146-07    510
  4  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt         42.65m     139-11    481
  5  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC         39.67m     130-02    437
  6   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una        36.95m     121-03    398
  7  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache        36.25m     118-11    388
  8  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze            35.11m     115-02    372
  9  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC            33.93m     111-04    355
 10  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light        33.38m     109-06    347
 11  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha            32.45m     106-05    334
 12  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par        32.13m     105-05    329
 13  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                     31.44m     103-02    320
 14  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville         30.76m     100-11    310
 15  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par        29.14m      95-07    287
 16  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St         27.17m      89-02    260
 17  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi        27.07m      88-10    258
 18    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks         24.64m      80-10    225
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S          7000N 
  2  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl          5726  
  3  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache          5711  
  4  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC           5601  
  5  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                       5385  
  6   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una          5118  
  7  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC              5117  
  8  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville           5086  
  9  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob          4938  
 10  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze              4886  
 11  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha              4885  
 12  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt           4850  
 13  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par          4768  
 14  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par          4657  
 15  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi          4429  
 16  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St           3388  
 17    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks           3372  
 18  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light          3270  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   840 Nemeth, Michael     93 0211 Wings/Moon       13:32.32  
  2  4765 Chavez, Alejandro   93 43-South Tx Walk      14:05.98  
  3  3835 Haertel, Joshua     93 10-34-Ut Unattac      14:17.73  
  4  1830 Brickson, Mitchell  93 05-17 Miami Vall      15:39.33  
  5  2952 Salinas, Leonardo   93 07-21-Elgin Shar      16:20.01  
  6  1267 Hallman, Jonathan   93 45 Georgia Unatt      16:58.81  
  7  3663 Dandi, Santosh      94 09-28 Hrtland RW      19:28.80  
  8   349 Amoroso, Joseph     93 01-06-Zodiacs         20:32.08  
  9  1222 Webb, Garion        93 12 Virginia Unat      24:54.47  
 10  1454 Davis, Nehemiah     93 55 Classics TC        24:54.64  

Full Results - Young

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4605 Hines, Tiffany      92 26-Dallas Gold T         11.72Q  4.2  4 
  2  6348 Tyson, Zakiya       92 16 NC Unattached         11.78Q  3.3  3 
  3  4894 Poston, Germe       92 36 High Voltage          11.78Q  2.3  1 
  4  4607 Jones, Veronica     91 26-Dallas Gold T         11.83Q  2.8  6 
  5  1119 Scott, Aurieyall    92 10 The 747 T             11.86Q  2.3  5 
  6  2977 Womack, Jeronda     92 07-21-Flight TC          11.89Q  0.9  2 
  7  4606 Jackson, Candace    91 26-Dallas Gold T         11.81q  3.3  3 
  8  4028 Williams, Serene    91 10-48-Az Rising          11.82q  4.2  4 
  9   298 Fountain, Whitney   92 01-06-Unatt MAC          11.90   2.3  1 
 10  2385 Watson, Angel       91 06-09 Mobile Par         11.91   2.8  6 
 11  2741 George, Tiffany     92 06-24 US Express         11.95   3.3  3 
 12  1967 Kolliesuah, Zena    92 05-17 Pacesetter         11.95   4.2  4 
 13  4391 Ehiemua, Shahira    92 25-Track Houston         11.97   2.8  6 
 14  1349 Prior, Alycia       92 Sapphire Tra             11.97   2.8  6 
 15  4604 Hall, Richanda      91 26-Dallas Gold T         11.99   2.3  5 
 16  6479 Scott, Ebony        92 16 Track Eastern         12.04   0.9  2 
 17  6484 Weathers, Dominiqu  92 16 Track Eastern         12.06   3.3  3 
 18  1368 Piper, Gabrielle    92 The Heat Tra             12.09   0.9  2 
 19  5412 White, Monikkia     91 14-38 The Flying         12.10   2.3  5 
 20  3197 Lewis, Kennaye      91 08-20-Silver Spr         12.13   4.2  4 
 21   125 Christian, Jennife  92 01-02 Y Speed TC         12.13   2.8  6 
 22  6391 Blakney, Joann      92 16 Quiet Strom           12.15   2.3  1 
 23  5716 Price, Charnell     91 Quiet Fire               12.16   4.2  4 
 24  2971 Nelson, Madeline    91 07-21-Flight TC          12.19   2.3  5 
 25  2660 Sylvester, Toshika  91 06-24 New Era TC         12.20   2.3  5 
 26  5849 Weaver, Angelica    92 Together Elite           12.22   4.2  4 
 27  4858 Guebelle, Andrea    91 36 Flying Aj's           12.23   0.9  2 
 28  4483 Wilson, Isis        92 25-Track Houston         12.23   3.3  3 
 29  5847 Smith, Ashley       92 Together Elite           12.25   2.3  1 
 30  5846 Robinson, Cindy     91 Together Elite           12.27   3.3  3 
 31  4948 Reeves, Ariele      91 36 Seatown Expre         12.29   2.3  5 
 32  1619 Bell, Latorria      92 14 Linking Arms          12.32   3.3  3 
 33  2068 Cahill, Charlotte   91 05-19 Michigan A         12.33   0.9  2 
 34  5409 Rose, Lauren        92 14-38 The Flying         12.34   0.9  2 
 35  5978 Tyler, Tierra       92 LV Blazin Onez           12.39   2.3  1 
 36  2065 Bradley, Noelle     91 05-19 Michigan A         12.45   4.2  4 
 37  2791 Milton, Jasmine     91 07-16-Ft Wayne E         12.49   2.8  6 
 38   342 Tucker, Erin        92 01-06-White Plai         12.50   2.3  5 
 39  3609 Randle, Kayla       92 09-27 OK Jaguars         12.52   2.3  1 
 40  5119 Kropf, Maria        92 37 Sweet Home T          12.54   4.2  4 
 41   747 Sims, Monique       92 0211 Future Star         12.60   2.3  1 
 42  3245 Svehla, Lindsay     91 08-29-Breeze             12.61   2.3  1 
 43  3510 Johnson, Janae      91 09-27 3D Elite           12.65   0.9  2 
 44  1587 Williams, Shakira   92 14 Dominion TC           12.69   2.8  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1119 Scott, Aurieyall    92 10 The 747 T             11.93  -1.7 
  2  4605 Hines, Tiffany      92 26-Dallas Gold T         12.15  -1.7 
  3  4028 Williams, Serene    91 10-48-Az Rising          12.16  -1.7 
  4  4607 Jones, Veronica     91 26-Dallas Gold T         12.26  -1.7 
  5  6348 Tyson, Zakiya       92 16 NC Unattached         12.32  -1.7 
  6  2977 Womack, Jeronda     92 07-21-Flight TC          12.33  -1.7 
  7  4894 Poston, Germe       92 36 High Voltage          12.37  -1.7 
  8  4606 Jackson, Candace    91 26-Dallas Gold T         12.44  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4607 Jones, Veronica     91 26-Dallas Gold T         23.75Q  2.4  6 
  2  4605 Hines, Tiffany      92 26-Dallas Gold T         23.96Q  1.1  1 
  3  6348 Tyson, Zakiya       92 16 NC Unattached         24.00Q  1.3  4 
  4  1344 King, Jawanda       91 Sapphire Tra             24.11Q  2.1  5 
  5  4894 Poston, Germe       92 36 High Voltage          24.28Q  0.9  2 
  6  4483 Wilson, Isis        92 25-Track Houston         24.65Q  1.0  3 
  7  2385 Watson, Angel       91 06-09 Mobile Par         24.09q  2.4  6 
  8   298 Fountain, Whitney   92 01-06-Unatt MAC          24.34q  1.1  1 
  9  2280 Phillips, Morganne  92 06-09 Alabama Un         24.39   2.4  6 
 10  1497 Ellis, Lauren       92 55 QuickStriders         24.49   1.3  4 
 11  2741 George, Tiffany     92 06-24 US Express         24.50   1.1  1 
 12  6158 Gore, Lacreesha     92 16 Charlotte Spe         24.61   1.3  4 
 13  4391 Ehiemua, Shahira    92 25-Track Houston         24.62   1.1  1 
 14  6479 Scott, Ebony        92 16 Track Eastern         24.63   2.1  5 
 15  6484 Weathers, Dominiqu  92 16 Track Eastern         24.70   0.9  2 
 16  3123 George, Regina      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         24.71   2.4  6 
 17  1345 Linson, Nakia       92 Sapphire Tra             24.71   1.0  3 
 18  4610 Mergerson, Jernesh  92 26-Dallas Gold T         24.76   0.9  2 
 19  2969 Lewis, Jerika       91 07-21-Flight TC          24.86   1.0  3 
 20  5412 White, Monikkia     91 14-38 The Flying         24.95   0.9  2 
 21  1583 Smith, Tyler        92 14 Dominion TC           24.99   2.4  6 
 22  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         25.06   1.1  1 
 23  2955 Bryant, Kirsten     92 07-21-Firestarte         25.07   1.3  4 
 24  2977 Womack, Jeronda     92 07-21-Flight TC          25.09   1.1  1 
 25  5212 Hubbard-Hart, Mont  92 14-38 CA Track C         25.17   1.3  4 
 26  5846 Robinson, Cindy     91 Together Elite           25.19   2.1  5 
 27   633 Bell, Yamira        92 02-08 Untd Stars         25.19   1.0  3 
 28  1975 Robinson, Shiara    91 05-17 Pacesetter         25.20   1.0  3 
 29  1746 Funderburk, Kala    92 14 St Pete Poli          25.26   2.4  6 
 30  5723 Urssery, Aljah      92 Quiet Fire               25.29   1.1  1 
 31  2059 Johnson, Alexandri  92 05-19 Elite Perf         25.33   0.9  2 
 32  2137 Osborne, Aisha      90 05-19 Motor City         25.37   2.1  5 
 33  3609 Randle, Kayla       92 09-27 OK Jaguars         25.70   1.3  4 
 34  3510 Johnson, Janae      91 09-27 3D Elite           25.76   1.0  3 
 35   673 Mutazz, Tiye        91 02-08 Willingbor         25.78   1.3  4 
 36   747 Sims, Monique       92 0211 Future Star         25.86   2.1  5 
 37  3748 Elliott, Emily      92 10-32-Co Fort Co         25.88   0.9  2 
 38  4028 Williams, Serene    91 10-48-Az Rising          25.90   2.1  5 
 39  5396 Grigg, Kellie       92 14-38 The Flying         25.94   2.4  6 
 40  3634 Gordon, Aleia       90 09-27 So. Oklah          25.99   0.9  2 
 41  3314 Wilson, Victoria    92 08-29-Striders           26.46   1.1  1 
 42  3194 Jones, Kayla        92 08-20-Silver Spr         26.91   2.1  5 
 43   128 Gervais, Targie     92 01-02 Y Speed TC         27.07   1.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4605 Hines, Tiffany      92 26-Dallas Gold T         23.67  -1.3 
  2  4607 Jones, Veronica     91 26-Dallas Gold T         23.90  -1.3 
  3  6348 Tyson, Zakiya       92 16 NC Unattached         24.21  -1.3 
  4  1344 King, Jawanda       91 Sapphire Tra             24.33  -1.3  24.325
  5   298 Fountain, Whitney   92 01-06-Unatt MAC          24.33  -1.3  24.329
  6  2385 Watson, Angel       91 06-09 Mobile Par         24.49  -1.3 
  7  4894 Poston, Germe       92 36 High Voltage          24.58  -1.3 
  8  4483 Wilson, Isis        92 25-Track Houston         24.77  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1502 Nelson, Briana      92 55 QuickStriders         52.93Q  2 
  2  1580 Frazier, Brianna    92 14 Dominion TC           54.88Q  4 
  3  6567 Goggins, Aiesha     91 16 Triangle Cham         54.96Q  6 
  4  6222 Eleyoreilly, Sanur  92 16 Fay'ville Fly         54.96Q  1 
  5  2812 Farley, Hannah      90 07-16-In Unattac         55.02Q  3 
  6  2280 Phillips, Morganne  92 06-09 Alabama Un         55.34Q  5 
  7  4543 Mayungbe, Ibukun (  92 25-Wings                 54.91q  4 
  8  6134 Morlu, Miata        92 16 Charlotte Fli         54.95q  2 
  9  1497 Ellis, Lauren       92 55 QuickStriders         55.27   3 
 10  2969 Lewis, Jerika       91 07-21-Flight TC          55.30   2 
 11   633 Bell, Yamira        92 02-08 Untd Stars         56.30   5 
 12  5831 Davis, Carlye       91 Together Elite           56.40   6 
 13  1552 Nunn, Julie         92 14 Break Away T          56.48   5 
 14  4657 Henderson, Tanika   92 26-Lancaster Lig         56.66   1 
 15  6259 Farr, Jessica       90 16 G'Boro Champi         56.74   4 
 16  5976 Sanders, Paradise   92 LV Blazin Onez           56.84   2 
 17  1654 Pringley, Brittany  90 14 Metro-Dade T          56.94   3 
 18  5212 Hubbard-Hart, Mont  92 14-38 CA Track C         57.11   5 
 19  1077 Sogbesan, Ekindayo  92 10 New Wave              57.25   1 
 20  4944 Fero, Michelle      92 36 Seatown Expre         57.28   3 
 21  3616 Thomas, Marissa     91 09-27 Pers. Best         57.31   4 
 22  3123 George, Regina      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         57.55   6 
 23  5395 Glaeser, Danielle   90 14-38 The Flying         57.61   6 
 24  1008 Navas, Jessica      92 10 Hummingbi             57.68   4 
 25  2137 Osborne, Aisha      90 05-19 Motor City         57.71   3 
 26  5716 Price, Charnell     91 Quiet Fire               57.71   1 
 27  2560 Noel, Alicia        91 06-24 BR YMCA            57.80   2 
 28  2955 Bryant, Kirsten     92 07-21-Firestarte         57.90   3 
 29  3186 Giles, Kiara        92 08-20-Silver Spr         57.94   5 
 30  3748 Elliott, Emily      92 10-32-Co Fort Co         57.95   1 
 31  2110 Tucker, Jerecia     91 05-19 Michigan A         58.27   1 
 32  3722 Jefferson, Elizabe  91 10-32-Co Ats Eli         58.78   6 
 33  1254 Pinkston, Alyxandr  92 Dynamic Spee             58.81   2 
 34  1746 Funderburk, Kala    92 14 St Pete Poli          58.83   5 
 35  1893 Wilson, Janae       92 05-17 Northwest          58.92   6 
 36  3634 Gordon, Aleia       90 09-27 So. Oklah          59.16   1 
 37  2308 Taylor, Yolanda     92 06-09 Community          59.24   4 
 38   816 Abraham, Shannon    91 02-11-Tr Unattac         59.99   6 
 39  4951 Cummings, Stepheni  92 36 Snohomish Tra       1:00.17   2 
 40  3609 Randle, Kayla       92 09-27 OK Jaguars       1:00.23   3 
 41   606 Custis, Felicia     92 02-08 Sigma Int        1:00.29   6 
 42  5468 Olsen, Pauline      91 14-38 Unattached       1:00.44   4 
 43  2649 Wimley, Alicia      92 06-24 Natchez TC       1:00.83   5 
 44  3235 Gaines, Lauren      91 08-29-Breeze           1:03.26   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1502 Nelson, Briana      92 55 QuickStriders         53.16  
  2  4543 Mayungbe, Ibukun (  92 25-Wings                 53.92  
  3  6222 Eleyoreilly, Sanur  92 16 Fay'ville Fly         54.41  
  4  2280 Phillips, Morganne  92 06-09 Alabama Un         54.45  
  5  1580 Frazier, Brianna    92 14 Dominion TC           55.29  
  6  6134 Morlu, Miata        92 16 Charlotte Fli         55.43  
  7  6567 Goggins, Aiesha     91 16 Triangle Cham         55.58  
  8  2812 Farley, Hannah      90 07-16-In Unattac         55.68  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   638 Gocht, Victoria     91 02-08 Untd Stars       2:12.90Q  2 
  2   338 Francis, Phyllis    92 01-06-Team Evolu       2:13.40Q  3 
  3  4347 Thomas, Briyanni    91 25-Texas Storm T       2:15.90Q  1 
  4   278 Tate, Alane         92 01-06-Metro Eagl       2:14.05Q  2 
  5  6267 Rush, Kristin       90 16 G'Boro Champi       2:15.72Q  3 
  6  6464 Keen, Jocelyn       92 16 Track Eastern       2:17.03Q  1 
  7  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly       2:15.51q  2 
  8  5882 Heffline, Raquel    92 Vast Track             2:15.65q  2 
  9  3616 Thomas, Marissa     91 09-27 Pers. Best       2:16.49   2 
 10  2110 Tucker, Jerecia     91 05-19 Michigan A       2:16.53   3 
 11  2956 Eddings, Nyala      92 07-21-Firestarte       2:19.18   3 
 12  1893 Wilson, Janae       92 05-17 Northwest        2:19.56   1 
 13  1498 Farmer, Yvonne      90 55 QuickStriders       2:19.87   1 
 14  1449 Conway, Kelly       92 Worldwide Tr           2:20.03   1 
 15    51 Moburg, Rachel      91 01-02 Unatt NE         2:20.06   1 
 16  1521 Wessinger, Micah    91 55 SC Unattached       2:20.20   2 
 17  2134 Lofton, Dede        92 05-19 Motor City       2:20.26   3 
 18  3074 Loesch, Geena       92 07-21-Lv's Cheet       2:20.38   3 
 19  4608 Lamb, Shunterrical  92 26-Dallas Gold T       2:20.87   1 
 20  3018 Thompson, Devyn     92 07-21-Ill Elite        2:22.03   2 
 21  1545 Waters, Saria       92 14 Altamonte St        2:22.08   3 
 22  1590 Aldridge, Alicia    92 14 Florida Unatt       2:22.51   1 
 23  3723 Smith, Denise       90 10-32-Co Blazers       2:23.22   1 
 24  3344 Parks, Melissa      92 08-29-Norfolk          2:25.30   3 
 25  1746 Funderburk, Kala    92 14 St Pete Poli        2:27.09   3 
 26  6455 Henderson, Ryanna   91 16 Track Eastern       2:27.23   2 
 27  3669 Kirby, Mallory      91 09-28 Kansas Cit       2:27.53   1 
 28  3789 Strempke, Samantha  91 10-32-Co Unattac       2:28.75   2 
 29  2782 Jackson, Tyreca     92 07-16-Ft Wayne E       2:28.80   3 
 30  2291 Leatherwood, Shaqu  92 06-09 Club Elite       2:29.50   1 
 31  2684 Emory, Sarah        90 06-24 River Citi       2:30.90   2 
 32  2639 Ratliff, Audrianna  92 06-24 Mississipp       2:42.29   3 
 --   679 Rowe, Patrice       92 02-08 Willingbor            DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   338 Francis, Phyllis    92 01-06-Team Evolu       2:08.35  
  2   638 Gocht, Victoria     91 02-08 Untd Stars       2:12.81  
  3  4347 Thomas, Briyanni    91 25-Texas Storm T       2:13.42  
  4   278 Tate, Alane         92 01-06-Metro Eagl       2:14.10  
  5  5882 Heffline, Raquel    92 Vast Track             2:14.33  
  6  6267 Rush, Kristin       90 16 G'Boro Champi       2:15.52  
  7  6464 Keen, Jocelyn       92 16 Track Eastern       2:16.60  
  8  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly       2:19.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   562 Hall, Marielle      92 02-08 Juventus         4:48.02Q 
  2   243 Briasco, Elizabeth  92 01-06-Awesome Po       4:48.92Q 
  3   640 Perri, Victoria     92 02-08 Untd Stars       4:50.54Q 
  4  6489 Bailey, Janet       92 16 Track Xplosio       4:52.52Q 
  5  5842 Pettway, Paisley    92 Together Elite         4:51.30Q 
  6  6598 Kirkman, Destine    91 16 Univ City Nin       4:53.41Q 
  7  3690 Stratman, Jillian   92 09-28 Kansas Fly       4:55.12Q 
  8   567 Wright, Feleisha    92 02-08 Juventus         4:59.22Q 
  9  3368 Worden, Aubree      92 08-29-Lizards          4:59.38q 
 10   278 Tate, Alane         92 01-06-Metro Eagl       5:00.02q 
 11  6126 Iyevbele, Kenyetta  92 16 Charlotte Fli       5:01.69q 
 12  2956 Eddings, Nyala      92 07-21-Firestarte       5:01.78q 
 13  1545 Waters, Saria       92 14 Altamonte St        5:02.62  
 14  3665 Brosnan, Kristen    92 09-28 Kansas Cit       5:02.69  
 15  3018 Thompson, Devyn     92 07-21-Ill Elite        5:03.56  
 16  3344 Parks, Melissa      92 08-29-Norfolk          5:04.47  
 17  3108 Gallagher, Kelley   92 07-21-Wildcat TC       5:07.29  
 18   636 Constant, Allison   92 02-08 Untd Stars       5:15.26  
 19  1521 Wessinger, Micah    91 55 SC Unattached       5:19.59  
 20  2113 Weschler, Megan     91 05-19 Michigan A       5:20.18  
 21  2684 Emory, Sarah        90 06-24 River Citi       5:22.74  
 22  3574 Dyer, Jennifer      92 09-27 Jenks Amer       5:24.28  
 23  4471 Stewart, Jessica    90 25-Track Houston       5:31.27  
 24  1319 Coleman, Donye      92 Rate of Moti           5:32.13  
 25  4254 Hill, Emily         92 25-Northwest Fly       5:34.92  
 26  2509 Moore, Amber        91 06-15 Rutherford       5:50.31  
 27  3138 Madden, Briana      92 07-21-Zephyrs TC       6:11.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   562 Hall, Marielle      92 02-08 Juventus         4:33.62  
  2   640 Perri, Victoria     92 02-08 Untd Stars       4:43.48  
  3   278 Tate, Alane         92 01-06-Metro Eagl       4:45.32  
  4   243 Briasco, Elizabeth  92 01-06-Awesome Po       4:46.71  
  5  6489 Bailey, Janet       92 16 Track Xplosio       4:47.59  
  6  5842 Pettway, Paisley    92 Together Elite         4:47.97  
  7  3368 Worden, Aubree      92 08-29-Lizards          4:51.76  
  8  2956 Eddings, Nyala      92 07-21-Firestarte       4:52.67  
  9  3690 Stratman, Jillian   92 09-28 Kansas Fly       4:55.68  
 10   567 Wright, Feleisha    92 02-08 Juventus         4:56.73  
 11  6598 Kirkman, Destine    91 16 Univ City Nin       5:04.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   562 Hall, Marielle      92 02-08 Juventus         9:56.10  
  2  3097 Richardson, Margo   92 07-21-So IL Spee      10:28.49  
  3   243 Briasco, Elizabeth  92 01-06-Awesome Po      10:29.86  
  4   567 Wright, Feleisha    92 02-08 Juventus        10:49.71  
  5  3665 Brosnan, Kristen    92 09-28 Kansas Cit      10:59.01  
  6  3688 Reeh, Naomi         92 09-28 Kansas Fly      11:05.51  
  7  1263 Breitbach, Megan    91 45 Georgia Unatt      11:07.12  
  8   427 Wallace, Jaime      92 02-04 NiagaraUNA      11:12.62  
  9  6352 Whiting, Maegan     91 16 Nwtc               11:16.70  
 10  6276 Wynn, Tess          92 16 G'Boro Pacese      11:28.22  
 11  6126 Iyevbele, Kenyetta  92 16 Charlotte Fli      11:28.25  
 12  3574 Dyer, Jennifer      92 09-27 Jenks Amer      11:57.65  
 13  1456 Dean, Heidi         90 55 Florence TC        12:12.34  
 14  4265 Rodriguez, Caitlin  92 25-Northwest Fly      12:41.05  
 15  2509 Moore, Amber        91 06-15 Rutherford      12:58.81  
 16  2997 Choquette, Kelsey   92 07-21-Illini Hea      13:53.91  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4279 Brannon, Alexis     92 25-Port Arthur T         14.12Q -1.3  2 
  2  1506 Stowers, Jasmin     91 55 QuickStriders         14.24Q -2.4  6 
  3  4231 Whigham, Ryesa      92 25-My Stars Trac         14.35Q -1.3  3 
  4  5849 Weaver, Angelica    92 Together Elite           14.49Q -1.0  4 
  5  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         14.71Q -0.9  5 
  6  5847 Smith, Ashley       92 Together Elite           14.79Q -1.1  1 
  7  1655 Rollins, Brianna    91 14 Metro-Dade T          14.13q -1.3  2 
  8  4736 Burton, Kendria     91 26-Un Southwest          14.39q -1.3  2 
  9  2897 Andrews, Shanice    92 07-21-Aurora Sun         14.69  -1.3  2 
 10  1368 Piper, Gabrielle    92 The Heat Tra             14.74  -1.3  3 
 11  4690 Morris, Erin        91 26 Team Xtre             14.80  -1.1  1 
 12  4887 Logan, Shaquana     91 36 High Voltage          14.82  -1.1  1 
 13  6206 Walker, Sherice     91 16 Durham Stride         14.95  -1.0  4 
 14  1501 Morris, Sandi       92 55 QuickStriders         15.01  -1.1  1  15.004
 15  1878 Harding, Danheisha  91 05-17 Northwest          15.01  -0.9  5  15.005
 16  5845 Robertson, Ta'Jane  91 Together Elite           15.08  -1.0  4 
 17  5490 Jackson, Taylor     92 14-46-Bak Gray           15.08  -2.4  6 
 18  4611 Stafford, DeOna     91 26-Dallas Gold T         15.11  -1.3  3 
 19   790 Doaty, Taylor       92 0211 River City          15.12  -2.4  6 
 20  2057 Allen, Chiara       92 05-19 Elite Perf         15.15  -1.0  4 
 21  1176 Pannell, Courtni    92 12 Central VA T          15.17  -1.1  1 
 22  2961 Tabb, Ciana         92 07-21-Firestarte         15.18  -1.0  4 
 23  6184 Johnson, Tristine   92 16 Durham Stride         15.19  -2.4  6 
 24  5119 Kropf, Maria        92 37 Sweet Home T          15.23  -0.9  5 
 25  5744 Gawlik, Bryanna     91 So Cal Comets            15.28  -1.3  2 
 26  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         15.34  -1.3  3 
 27   744 Rose, Elizabeth     92 0211 Future Star         15.46  -1.3  3 
 28   342 Tucker, Erin        92 01-06-White Plai         15.51  -1.1  1 
 29  1494 Davis, Ashley       92 55 QuickStriders         15.52  -0.9  5 
 30  1584 Stockton, Ariel     92 14 Dominion TC           15.59  -1.0  4 
 31  4124 Thornton, Kayla     92 10-53tx Stars            15.74  -1.1  1 
 32  1652 Jean, Sandy         91 14 Metro-Dade T          15.96  -0.9  5 
 33  3525 Steele, Emma        92 09-27 Dutch Elit         16.23  -2.4  6 
 34  3621 Andrews, Calline    91 09-27 So. Oklah          16.23  -1.3  3 
 35   650 Arientyl, Vanessa   91 02-08 Willingbor         16.31  -1.0  4 
 36  2201 Zetrene, Nathelie   91 05-41 Westside T         16.38  -0.9  5 
 37  3854 Johnson, Rayanna    90 10-42-Nm Big Red         16.51  -1.3  2 
 38   322 Hudson, Soroya      92 01-06-Ny Starz           16.83  -2.4  6 
 39  4134 Harrison, Hilary    90 31 Rocky Mt Flyi         17.99  -1.3  3 
 40  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         27.70  -2.4  6 
 --  5409 Rose, Lauren        92 14-38 The Flying           DNF  -0.9  5 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1506 Stowers, Jasmin     91 55 QuickStriders         13.85  -1.6 
  2  4279 Brannon, Alexis     92 25-Port Arthur T         14.24  -1.6 
  3  4231 Whigham, Ryesa      92 25-My Stars Trac         14.31  -1.6 
  4  5849 Weaver, Angelica    92 Together Elite           14.39  -1.6 
  5  5847 Smith, Ashley       92 Together Elite           14.47  -1.6 
  6  4736 Burton, Kendria     91 26-Un Southwest          14.68  -1.6 
  7  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         14.76  -1.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6134 Morlu, Miata        92 16 Charlotte Fli       1:00.26Q  3 
  2  4601 Burris, Ashley      92 26-Dallas Gold T       1:01.29Q  1 
  3  4948 Reeves, Ariele      91 36 Seatown Expre       1:01.72Q  5 
  4  4666 Hill, Danielle      91 26-North Texas C       1:01.73Q  4 
  5  1652 Jean, Sandy         91 14 Metro-Dade T        1:05.03Q  2 
  6   298 Fountain, Whitney   92 01-06-Unatt MAC        1:02.14q  3 
  7  1655 Rollins, Brianna    91 14 Metro-Dade T        1:02.47q  5 
  8  4703 Twiss, Erica        92 26-Texas Express       1:02.67q  5 
  9  5402 Jones, Monique      90 14-38 The Flying       1:03.79   4 
 10  1108 Briscoe, Shavon     92 10 The 747 T           1:04.27   4 
 11  1506 Stowers, Jasmin     91 55 QuickStriders       1:04.28   1 
 12  5490 Jackson, Taylor     92 14-46-Bak Gray         1:04.95   5 
 13  3820 Carlson, Jenessa    91 10-34-Ut Mercury       1:05.27   4 
 14   790 Doaty, Taylor       92 0211 River City        1:05.33   2 
 15   679 Rowe, Patrice       92 02-08 Willingbor       1:05.36   2 
 16  4475 Thompson, Sylvona   92 25-Track Houston       1:05.61   2 
 17  2057 Allen, Chiara       92 05-19 Elite Perf       1:05.68   3 
 18  2906 Combs, Jenna        92 07-21-Ben Newsom       1:05.83   1 
 19  2396 Goode, Tiarra       92 06-09 North AL T       1:06.30   3 
 20  4947 Luster, Laniece     90 36 Seatown Expre       1:06.66   2 
 21  2774 Boykin, Natalia     92 07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:07.08   1 
 22  4922 Moore, Irene        91 36 Pnw Unattache       1:07.67   3 
 23  1878 Harding, Danheisha  91 05-17 Northwest        1:08.06   3 
 24  2117 Yanik, Magan        92 05-19 Michigan A       1:08.52   4 
 25  4134 Harrison, Hilary    90 31 Rocky Mt Flyi       1:08.56   3 
 26  3422 Olberding, Natalie  92 08-40-Iowa Unatt       1:08.59   1 
 27  2923 Greenlaw, Sharone   91 07-21-Chicago St       1:08.87   5 
 28  6441 Bygrave, Rochelle   92 16 Track Eastern       1:09.31   5 
 29  4124 Thornton, Kayla     92 10-53tx Stars          1:09.70   1 
 30  3523 Latham, Allison     92 09-27 Dutch Elit       1:09.98   5 
 31  3621 Andrews, Calline    91 09-27 So. Oklah        1:10.00   4 
 32   744 Rose, Elizabeth     92 0211 Future Star       1:11.23   5 
 33  1243 Person, Kristtiana  92 Cobb Youth T           1:11.36   3 
 34  3957 Parr, Lamesha       92 10-48-Az Flames        1:13.17   2 
 --  1341 Conaler, Irrion     91 Sapphire Tra                DQ   1  Hurdle Violation H3
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6134 Morlu, Miata        92 16 Charlotte Fli         59.24  
  2   298 Fountain, Whitney   92 01-06-Unatt MAC        1:00.48  
  3  4948 Reeves, Ariele      91 36 Seatown Expre       1:02.34  
  4  4703 Twiss, Erica        92 26-Texas Express       1:02.79  
  5  4666 Hill, Danielle      91 26-North Texas C       1:03.02  
  6  1655 Rollins, Brianna    91 14 Metro-Dade T        1:03.31  
  7  1652 Jean, Sandy         91 14 Metro-Dade T        1:05.81  
 --  4601 Burris, Ashley      92 26-Dallas Gold T            DQ   Hooked Hurdle
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3344 Parks, Melissa      92 08-29-Norfolk          7:24.87  
  2  3773 Russ, Ryann         92 10-32-Co Ric Roj       7:42.64  
  3  6270 Daugherty, Frances  91 16 G'Boro Pacese       7:43.95  
  4   427 Wallace, Jaime      92 02-04 NiagaraUNA       7:51.09  
  5  2851 Bierhaus, Brooke    92 07-16-Indiana TC       7:52.79  
  6  2486 Prince, Oteia       92 06-15 Nashvl Ill       7:53.46  
  7  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly       7:56.99  
  8  6276 Wynn, Tess          92 16 G'Boro Pacese       8:05.36  
  9  1846 Shaver, Erika       92 05-17 Miami Vall       8:10.99  
 10  6041 Butler, Deanna      92 16 A'Ville Light       8:21.35  
 11  3560 Nale, Alyssa        91 09-27 Eastside S       8:34.90  
 12  4265 Rodriguez, Caitlin  92 25-Northwest Fly       8:39.30  
 13  1840 Percy, Alexis       92 05-17 Miami Vall       9:00.54  
 14  1831 Brickson, Reini     91 05-17 Miami Vall       9:24.42  
 15  2997 Choquette, Kelsey   92 07-21-Illini Hea       9:36.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              45.85Q  2 
     1) 4391 Ehiemua, Shahira 92        2) 4408 Hazel, Shanice 92         
     3) 4470 Springer, Candace 91       4) 4483 Wilson, Isis 92           
  2 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             45.94Q  4 
     1) 4607 Jones, Veronica 91         2) 4610 Mergerson, Jerneshia 92   
     3) 4605 Hines, Tiffany 92          4) 4606 Jackson, Candace 91       
  3 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     46.61Q  1 
     1) 6484 Weathers, Dominique 92     2) 6441 Bygrave, Rochelle 92      
     3) 6479 Scott, Ebony 92            4) 6486 Wyatt, Brianna 92         
  4 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                             46.99Q  3 
     1) 1496 Dendy, Ebsalom 91          2) 1495 Delaney, Asia 90          
     3) 1506 Stowers, Jasmin 91         4) 1503 Owens, Antavia 90         
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                        46.68q  1 
     1) 1344 King, Jawanda 91           2) 1345 Linson, Nakia 92          
     3) 1342 Daley, Tamala 91           4) 1349 Prior, Alycia 92          
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.05q  2 
     1) 5846 Robinson, Cindy 91         2) 5847 Smith, Ashley 92          
     3) 5849 Weaver, Angelica 92        4) 5827 Branch, Calaiah 92        
  7 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    47.30q  3 
     1) 4887 Logan, Shaquana 91         2) 4894 Poston, Germe 92          
     3) 4900 Ward, Olivia 90            4) 4883 Jacka, Kelly 91           
  8 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                47.70q  4 
     1) 1580 Frazier, Brianna 92        2) 1583 Smith, Tyler 92           
     3) 1587 Williams, Shakira 92       4) 1585 Todd, Tralanda 91         
  8 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                             J49.58q  3  Adv to Final - Imped
     1) 5744 Gawlik, Bryanna 91         2) 5780 Watley, Briauna 92        
     3) 5760 Liou, Angelia 91           4) 5763 Mccoy, Mercedes 92        
  9 07-21-Flight TC  'A'                                  47.76q  3 
     1) 2969 Lewis, Jerika 91           2) 2970 Lonergan, Sarah 91        
     3) 2971 Nelson, Madeline 91        4) 2977 Womack, Jeronda 92        
 10 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                          47.78   1 
     1) 6390 Bandy, Vashti 92           2) 6402 Little, Jalisha 91        
     3) 6394 Carlton, Chelsie 92        4) 6391 Blakney, Joann 92         
 11 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      47.78   2 
     1) 2065 Bradley, Noelle 91         2) 2068 Cahill, Charlotte 91      
     3) 2069 Castro, Corrie 91          4) 2116 Wright, Deja 92           
 12 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    48.26   2 
     1) 3197 Lewis, Kennaye 91          2) 3194 Jones, Kayla 92           
     3) 3205 Smith, Shalesa 90          4) 3206 Taylor, Uniqua 90         
 13 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                 48.30   3 
     1) 1975 Robinson, Shiara 91        2) 1978 Sullivan, Jasmine 92      
     3) 1969 Miller, Kristin 92         4) 1967 Kolliesuah, Zena 92       
 14 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 48.44   2 
     1) 3126 Gordon, Kristal 90         2) 3144 Omogiate, Idia 91         
     3) 3149 Roush, Lauren 92           4) 3145 Pitts, Kaniece 91         
 15 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 48.56   4 
     1) 5686 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah 92    2) 5722 Thomas, Keyona 92         
     3) 5723 Urssery, Aljah 92          4) 5716 Price, Charnell 91        
 16 07-21-Firestarters TC  'A'                            49.11   4 
     1) 2955 Bryant, Kirsten 92         2) 2958 Green, Breonna 92         
     3) 2960 Smith, Tia 92              4) 2961 Tabb, Ciana 92            
 17 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                          49.22   1 
     1) 2608 Thomas, Tracey 92          2) 2604 Smith, Nakiya 92          
     3) 2594 Georgetown, Mariah 92      4) 2606 Sparrow, Leah 92          
 18 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                           49.32   1 
     1) 3300 Archie, DaRion 92          2) 3310 Mitchell, Marissa 91      
     3) 3309 McGhee, Janesha 92         4) 3314 Wilson, Victoria 92       
 19 06-09 Community TC  'A'                               49.32   4 
     1) 2299 Beavers, Jasmine 91        2) 2298 Beasley, Alicea 91        
     3) 2302 Johnson, Kimaya 91         4) 2306 Smith, Zanquetta 92       
 20 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                     49.56   3 
     1) 657 Cheatham, Rebecca 92        2) 672 Middleton, Emilia 91       
     3) 680 Thomas, Shanania 91         4) 673 Mutazz, Tiye 91            
 22 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'B'                   50.17   2 
     1) 5395 Glaeser, Danielle 90       2) 5404 Olarig, Arian 92          
     3) 5402 Jones, Monique 90          4) 5399 Jackson, Breonna 91       
 23 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'B'                      50.70   4 
     1) 2072 Donaldson, Ciara 92        2) 2089 Martin, Altemecia 92      
     3) 6671 Girarde, Alyssa 92         4) 2082 Hayes, Jordyn 92          
 24 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                       51.02   4 
     1) 3621 Andrews, Calline 91        2) 3640 Lee, Jaquez 92            
     3) 3634 Gordon, Aleia 90           4) 3650 Thomas, Crystal 92        
 -- 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                               DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 2525 Hudson, Cenitra 91         2) 2537 Pryor, Virlisa 91         
     3) 2538 Randle, Sierra 90          4) 2536 Peters, Tia 91            
 -- 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                            DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 1119 Scott, Aurieyall 92        2) 1106 Adenikinju, Abidemi 91    
     3) 1121 Wolf, Katie 92             4) 1118 Miller, Cearha 91         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             44.52   2 
     1) 4607 Jones, Veronica 91         2) 4604 Hall, Richanda 91         
     3) 4605 Hines, Tiffany 92          4) 4606 Jackson, Candace 91       
  2 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                        45.76   2 
     1) 1344 King, Jawanda 91           2) 1345 Linson, Nakia 92          
     3) 1342 Daley, Tamala 91           4) 1349 Prior, Alycia 92          
  3 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     46.57   2 
     1) 6484 Weathers, Dominique 92     2) 6441 Bygrave, Rochelle 92      
     3) 6479 Scott, Ebony 92            4) 6486 Wyatt, Brianna 92         
  4 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             46.74   1 
     1) 5846 Robinson, Cindy 91         2) 5847 Smith, Ashley 92          
     3) 5849 Weaver, Angelica 92        4) 5827 Branch, Calaiah 92        
  5 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                             46.95   2 
     1) 1494 Davis, Ashley 92           2) 1495 Delaney, Asia 90          
     3) 1506 Stowers, Jasmin 91         4) 1503 Owens, Antavia 90         
  6 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    47.36   1 
     1) 4887 Logan, Shaquana 91         2) 4894 Poston, Germe 92          
     3) 4900 Ward, Olivia 90            4) 4883 Jacka, Kelly 91           
  7 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                47.37   1 
     1) 1580 Frazier, Brianna 92        2) 1583 Smith, Tyler 92           
     3) 1587 Williams, Shakira 92       4) 1585 Todd, Tralanda 91         
  8 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.85   2 
     1) 4391 Ehiemua, Shahira 92        2) 4408 Hazel, Shanice 92         
     3) 4470 Springer, Candace 91       4) 4483 Wilson, Isis 92           
  9 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.68   1 
     1) 5744 Gawlik, Bryanna 91         2) 5780 Watley, Briauna 92        
     3) 5760 Liou, Angelia 91           4) 5763 Mccoy, Mercedes 92        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    3:43.91Q  3 
     1) 4543 Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessing 2) 4535 Hill, Francelle 91        
     3) 4536 Houston, Taylor 92         4) 4517 Dixon, Diamond 92         
  2 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                           3:44.36Q  2 
     1) 1497 Ellis, Lauren 92           2) 1498 Farmer, Yvonne 90         
     3) 1502 Nelson, Briana 92          4) 1506 Stowers, Jasmin 91        
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:52.63Q  1 
     1) 5831 Davis, Carlye 91           2) 5847 Smith, Ashley 92          
     3) 6627 Clagon, Alexis 92          4) 5846 Robinson, Cindy 91        
  4 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                           3:47.46Q  2 
     1) 4606 Jackson, Candace 91        2) 4608 Lamb, Shunterrical 92     
     3) 4607 Jones, Veronica 91         4) 4610 Mergerson, Jerneshia 92   
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                      3:51.50Q  3 
     1) 1341 Conaler, Irrion 91         2) 1351 Thomas, Maya 92           
     3) 1345 Linson, Nakia 92           4) 1344 King, Jawanda 91          
  6 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                   3:53.51Q  1 
     1) 1013 Statham, Arielle 91        2) 998 Ajayi, Ashley 91           
     3) 1005 Iwugo, Ambrosia 92         4) 1010 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin 90
  7 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:48.72q  2 
     1) 5842 Pettway, Paisley 92        2) 5849 Weaver, Angelica 92       
     3) 5845 Robertson, Ta'Janeece 91   4) 5827 Branch, Calaiah 92        
  8 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   3:53.30q  3 
     1) 673 Mutazz, Tiye 91             2) 657 Cheatham, Rebecca 92       
     3) 680 Thomas, Shanania 91         4) 679 Rowe, Patrice 92           
  9 07-21-Firestarters TC  'A'                          3:53.50   2 
     1) 2955 Bryant, Kirsten 92         2) 2958 Green, Breonna 92         
     3) 2961 Tabb, Ciana 92             4) 2956 Eddings, Nyala 92         
 10 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                        3:53.78   1 
     1) 6390 Bandy, Vashti 92           2) 6391 Blakney, Joann 92         
     3) 6395 Childs, Jazmyne 92         4) 6396 Davis, Melody 92          
 11 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                 3:54.42   1 
     1) 5395 Glaeser, Danielle 90       2) 5396 Grigg, Kellie 92          
     3) 5399 Jackson, Breonna 91        4) 5402 Jones, Monique 90         
 12 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:55.54   3 
     1) 3123 George, Regina 91          2) 3144 Omogiate, Idia 91         
     3) 3149 Roush, Lauren 92           4) 3157 Thomas, Angela 91         
 13 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:56.39   3 
     1) 6153 Brazile, Briana 92         2) 6156 Diggs, Brittany 92        
     3) 6158 Gore, Lacreesha 92         4) 6167 Williams, Stacey 90       
 14 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            3:56.75   3 
     1) 2137 Osborne, Aisha 90          2) 2134 Lofton, Dede 92           
     3) 2129 Green, Rosalynd 92         4) 2138 Pinkston, Shariece 91     
 15 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                       3:58.45   3 
     1) 2657 Lewis, Raven 92            2) 2659 Roberts, Kreishell 92     
     3) 2655 Jackson, Sidnie 92         4) 2650 Bean, Tashania 92         
 16 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:01.06   1 
     1) 2069 Castro, Corrie 91          2) 2110 Tucker, Jerecia 91        
     3) 2084 Ingram, Krystle 92         4) 2068 Cahill, Charlotte 91      
 17 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'B'                    4:01.26   2 
     1) 2080 Hawk, Chyann 92            2) 6678 Grace, Melissa 91         
     3) 2062 Adamcheck, Rebecca 91      4) 2111 Vitale, Megan 92          
 18 06-09 Community TC  'A'                             4:02.63   2 
     1) 2298 Beasley, Alicea 91         2) 2299 Beavers, Jasmine 91       
     3) 2308 Taylor, Yolanda 92         4) 2306 Smith, Zanquetta 92       
 19 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   4:02.85   3 
     1) 602 Campbell, Tavia 91          2) 603 Chase, Princess 91         
     3) 607 Garrison, Diane 92          4) 606 Custis, Felicia 92         
 20 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                              4:04.37   1 
     1) 1580 Frazier, Brianna 92        2) 1583 Smith, Tyler 92           
     3) 1588 Williams, Sonnisha 91      4) 1587 Williams, Shakira 92      
 21 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:07.27   1 
     1) 5686 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah 92    2) 5689 Dekine, Brianna 91        
     3) 5716 Price, Charnell 91         4) 5722 Thomas, Keyona 92         
 22 06-09 Club Elite TC  'A'                            4:17.51   2 
     1) 2290 Knox, Shakima 90           2) 2291 Leatherwood, Shaquela 92  
     3) 2293 McWain, Marissa 92         4) 2295 Storey, Allison 91        
 23 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            4:21.09   1 
     1) 2414 Johnson, Keniquia 91       2) 2415 Marsh, Sydnee 92          
     3) 2424 Walters, Andrea 92         4) 2402 Dickerson, Cambria 92     
 24 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                         4:23.57   2 
     1) 3300 Archie, DaRion 92          2) 3310 Mitchell, Marissa 91      
     3) 3314 Wilson, Victoria 92        4) 3303 Hammock, Rebecca 92       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    3:40.69  
     1) 4543 Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessing 2) 4535 Hill, Francelle 91        
     3) 4555 Singleton, Tiffany 90      4) 4517 Dixon, Diamond 92         
  2 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:41.96  
     1) 5847 Smith, Ashley 92           2) 5849 Weaver, Angelica 92       
     3) 5827 Branch, Calaiah 92         4) 5831 Davis, Carlye 91          
  3 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                           3:49.19  
     1) 1497 Ellis, Lauren 92           2) 1498 Farmer, Yvonne 90         
     3) 1502 Nelson, Briana 92          4) 1506 Stowers, Jasmin 91        
  4 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                   3:53.88  
     1) 1013 Statham, Arielle 91        2) 998 Ajayi, Ashley 91           
     3) 1005 Iwugo, Ambrosia 92         4) 1010 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin 90
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                      3:54.42  
     1) 1341 Conaler, Irrion 91         2) 1351 Thomas, Maya 92           
     3) 1345 Linson, Nakia 92           4) 1344 King, Jawanda 91          
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:55.57  
     1) 5845 Robertson, Ta'Janeece 91   2) 6627 Clagon, Alexis 92         
     3) 5846 Robinson, Cindy 91         4) 5842 Pettway, Paisley 92       
  7 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   3:55.89  
     1) 673 Mutazz, Tiye 91             2) 657 Cheatham, Rebecca 92       
     3) 680 Thomas, Shanania 91         4) 679 Rowe, Patrice 92           
 -- 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                DQ   Lane Violation
     1) 4606 Jackson, Candace 91        2) 4601 Burris, Ashley 92         
     3) 4605 Hines, Tiffany 92          4) 4610 Mergerson, Jerneshia 92   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02-08 United Stars Track Club  'A'                  9:11.24  
     1) 633 Bell, Yamira 92             2) 640 Perri, Victoria 92         
     3) 636 Constant, Allison 92        4) 638 Gocht, Victoria 91         
  2 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   9:34.93  
     1) 6443 Christensen, Jenna 92      2) 6455 Henderson, Ryanna 91      
     3) 6464 Keen, Jocelyn 92           4) 6461 Johnson, Allie 91         
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           9:36.62  
     1) 5826 Blanchard, Tara 92         2) 5842 Pettway, Paisley 92       
     3) 5831 Davis, Carlye 91           4) 6627 Clagon, Alexis 92         
  4 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                            9:37.83  
     1) 3688 Reeh, Naomi 92             2) 3686 Miller, Faith 91          
     3) 3690 Stratman, Jillian 92       4) 3673 Briggs, Breanna 90        
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                      9:44.66  
     1) 1350 Smith, Soyong 91           2) 1341 Conaler, Irrion 91        
     3) 1348 Odugbela, Oprah 91         4) 1352 Uzamere, Osato 92         
  6 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                            9:48.49  
     1) 4366 Brown, Sojourner 90        2) 4383 Davis, Alexis 91          
     3) 4449 Nwora, Lilian 91           4) 4471 Stewart, Jessica 90       
  7 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   9:50.35  
     1) 4347 Thomas, Briyanni 91        2) 4345 Tellison, Meiah 91        
     3) 4318 Hardeman, Denisha 91       4) 4341 Taylor, Ericka 92         
  8 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                          10:03.56  
     1) 6489 Bailey, Janet 92           2) 6497 Burnette, Jordan 91       
     3) 6505 Farrell, Jordan 92         4) 6530 Robinson, Alexandria 92   
  9 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                    10:16.19  
     1) 910 Adelola, Deborah 92         2) 954 Long, Ikea 92              
     3) 981 Wakefield, Sada 91          4) 928 Camp-Green, Cearah 92      
 10 12-25-Wings  'A'                                   10:25.93  
     1) 4545 Okolo, Jennifer 91         2) 4517 Dixon, Diamond 92         
     3) 4549 Richardson, Brianna 90     4) 4537 Issacson, Lindsey 91      
 11 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                          10:41.56  
     1) 1498 Farmer, Yvonne 90          2) 1499 Freeman, Sy'nethia 91     
     3) 1500 Hunter, Ashley 91          4) 1505 Simpson, Melekia 90       
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4244 Briscoe, Shanay     92 25-Northwest Fly         1.75m    5-08.75 
  2  1588 Williams, Sonnisha  91 14 Dominion TC           1.70m    5-07.00 
  2   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             1.70m    5-07.00 
  4  1084 Melville, Amber     92 10  PV Unattach         J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5  5837 Henry, Ashley       92 Together Elite          J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5   338 Francis, Phyllis    92 01-06-Team Evolu        J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7  2703 Harrell, Brittany   91 06-24 Southern U        J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  9   639 McLaren, Natasha    92 02-08 Untd Stars        J1.65m    5-05.00 
 10  1006 Laroche, Kiersten   92 10 Hummingbi            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 11  6172 Burton, Brittany    92 16 Durham Stride        J1.65m    5-05.00 
 12  2323 Williams, Brionne   92 06-09 Hoover Par         1.60m    5-03.00 
 13  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13  4031 Laszczak, Lauren    91 10-48-Az Tucson         J1.60m    5-03.00 
 15  3615 Rhodes, Lacey       91 09-27 Pers. Best        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 16  5458 Armstrong, Stephan  91 14-38 Unattached        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17  2965 Harvoth, Amy        92 07-21-Flight TC         J1.60m    5-03.00 
 18  3123 George, Regina      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 18  1607 Owen, Brooke        91 14 Florida Unatt        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 20  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         1.55m    5-01.00 
 20  6140 Smith, Kellie       91 16 Charlotte Fli         1.55m    5-01.00 
 22  1773 Schmidt, Maddi      92 14 Wings Of An          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23  2794 Murray, Stacia      91 07-16-Ft Wayne E        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 24  3793 Winters, Summer     90 10-32-Co Unattac         1.50m    4-11.00 
 25  3437 Glissendorf, Ariel  92 08-52-Dak Unatt         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26   425 Swanger, Lindsey    92 02-04 NiagaraUNA         1.45m    4-09.00 
 26  2240 Wardwell, MacKenzi  92 05-51 Capital Ci         1.45m    4-09.00 
 28  1243 Person, Kristtiana  92 Cobb Youth T            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 28  6589 Sherrill, Alexis    92 16 Triangle Cham        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 --  4703 Twiss, Erica        92 26-Texas Express            NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2667 Leleux, Morgann     92 06-24 New Height         3.85m   12-07.50 
  2  2708 Van Meter, Merritt  92 06-24 Southern U         3.70m   12-01.50 
  3  4598 Kennard, Shelby     91 26 Club Vaultitu        J3.70m   12-01.50 
  3  3491 Buell, Bethany      91 09-22 Ozark Una         J3.70m   12-01.50 
  5   184 Johnson, Kimberly   90 01-05 CT Skyjump         3.55m   11-07.75 
  5  1501 Morris, Sandi       92 55 QuickStriders         3.55m   11-07.75 
  7   436 Ginyard, Camille    92 02-04 Tomp Co PV        J3.55m   11-07.75 
  7  3601 Nowell, Danielle    92 09-27 OK Una            J3.55m   11-07.75 
  7  4800 Clark, Tasha        91 13 Greater Spoka        J3.55m   11-07.75 
  7  3321 Maher, Maggie       91 08-29-Nebr Unatt        J3.55m   11-07.75 
 11  6375 Crawford, Cassie    92 16 PoleFlyers           J3.55m   11-07.75 
 11  3064 Pace, Allie         91 07-21-Il Unattac        J3.55m   11-07.75 
 13  5359 Kamaka, Kayla       91 14-38 Roseville          3.40m   11-01.75 
 13  2312 Bedsole, Laura      90 06-09 Hoover Par         3.40m   11-01.75 
 15   648 Terstappen, Lauren  92 02-08 Vertical          J3.40m   11-01.75 
 16  3056 Etherington, Anna   92 07-21-Il Unattac        J3.40m   11-01.75 
 17  4041 Heisler, Emily      91 10-48-Az Ultimat         3.25m   10-08.00 
 18  4691 Anderson, Samantha  92 26-Texas Express        J3.25m   10-08.00 
 19  4600 Smith, Jessica      91 26 Club Vaultitu        J3.25m   10-08.00 
 20  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S         J3.25m   10-08.00 
 21  1266 Goodson, Claire     91 45 Georgia Unatt         2.95m    9-08.00 
 21  2013 Hodge, Hali         91 05-17 Wilmington         2.95m    9-08.00 
 21  2974 Saffran, Lauren     91 07-21-Flight TC          2.95m    9-08.00 
 24    69 Tylock, Rebecca     91 01-02 Patriot PV         2.80m    9-02.25 
 24  1220 Vallad, Marina      92 12 Virginia Unat         2.80m    9-02.25 
 26  6378 Franchi, Katherine  92 16 PoleFlyers           J2.80m    9-02.25 
 27  6379 Glass, Nikki        92 16 PoleFlyers            2.65m    8-08.25 
 28  2093 Mullen, Stephanie   91 05-19 Michigan A         2.50m    8-02.50 
 28  1518 Pubentz, Kaitlin    91 55 SC Unattached         2.50m    8-02.50 
 --  1519 Riggs, Kimberleigh  92 55 SC Unattached            NH            
 --   437 Hadfield, Linda     92 02-04 Tomp Co PV            NH            
 --  4760 Callahan, Taylor    92 43 Lone Star Pol            NH            
 --  2975 Weller, Megan       91 07-21-Flight TC             NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4279 Brannon, Alexis     92 25-Port Arthur T         6.05m   1.7  19-10.25 
  2  1588 Williams, Sonnisha  91 14 Dominion TC           5.93m   0.6  19-05.50 
  3  4858 Guebelle, Andrea    91 36 Flying Aj's           5.89m   1.7  19-04.00 
  4  6259 Farr, Jessica       90 16 G'Boro Champi         5.84m   1.4  19-02.00 
  5  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         5.76m   0.6  18-10.75 
  6  2703 Harrell, Brittany   91 06-24 Southern U         5.62m   0.3  18-05.25 
  7  6391 Blakney, Joann      92 16 Quiet Strom           5.52m   2.2  18-01.50 
  8   688 Muhammad, Krystina  90 02-08 Wilmington         5.41m   2.4  17-09.00 
  9  6073 Williams, Chrishaw  91 16 Carolina Eagl         5.36m   1.3  17-07.00 
 10  1368 Piper, Gabrielle    92 The Heat Tra            J5.36m   0.6  17-07.00 
 11  4278 Wren, Kendrah       91 25-Northwest Fly        J5.36m   1.1  17-07.00 
 12  1342 Daley, Tamala       91 Sapphire Tra             5.35m   0.9  17-06.75 
 13  2805 Tatum, Cora         92 07-16-Ft Wayne E        J5.35m   2.4  17-06.75 
 13  2274 Byrd, Devan         90 06-09 Alabama Un        J5.35m   2.3  17-06.75 
 15  1289 Thomas, Britney     92 Impact Athle             5.30m   1.4  17-04.75 
 16  3145 Pitts, Kaniece      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         5.29m   1.6  17-04.25 
 17  2316 Charley, Nicole     91 06-09 Hoover Par         5.28m   1.1  17-04.00 
 18  1173 Derricott, Elaine   91 12 Central VA T          5.21m   1.7  17-01.25 
 19   919 Biggs, Vernetta     92 10 Glenarden             5.19m   2.4  17-00.50 
 20  5698 Jewett, Olympia     92 Quiet Fire              J5.19m   0.9  17-00.50 
 21  3525 Steele, Emma        92 09-27 Dutch Elit         5.11m   2.0  16-09.25 
 22  2058 Galasso, Lisa       92 05-19 Elite Perf         5.08m   1.8  16-08.00 
 23  6642 Waterbury, Lauren   92 09-22 Ozark Una          5.03m   2.7  16-06.00 
 24   709 Penge, Tiffany      91 02-08-Midatl Una         5.02m   1.8  16-05.75 
 25  5013 Hunt, Chloe         91 37 2 Rivers Tra          4.98m   1.6  16-04.25 
 26  4854 Dehart, Holly       92 36 Flying Aj's           4.97m   0.3  16-03.75 
 27  5228 Miller, Brianna     92 14-38 Castro Val         4.95m   1.5  16-03.00 
 28  4900 Ward, Olivia        90 36 High Voltage          4.93m   0.6  16-02.25 
 28  3813 Yu, Pam             92 10-32-Co Zoom            4.93m   1.9  16-02.25 
 30  1773 Schmidt, Maddi      92 14 Wings Of An           4.77m   1.3  15-07.75 
 31   322 Hudson, Soroya      92 01-06-Ny Starz           4.76m   1.3  15-07.50 
 32  2065 Bradley, Noelle     91 05-19 Michigan A         4.55m   1.9  14-11.25 
 33  6039 Taylor, Kristy      91 16 57dod                 4.45m   1.4  14-07.25 
 34   421 Poles, Jasmine      92 02-04 NiagaraUNA         4.22m   0.4  13-10.25 
 --  3615 Rhodes, Lacey       91 09-27 Pers. Best            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4858 Guebelle, Andrea    91 36 Flying Aj's          12.45m   0.9  40-10.25 
  2  1177 Richardson, Jasia   91 12 Central VA T         12.32m   4.6  40-05.00 
  3  2316 Charley, Nicole     91 06-09 Hoover Par        12.31m   2.0  40-04.75 
  4  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio            12.10m   4.3  39-08.50 
  5  4279 Brannon, Alexis     92 25-Port Arthur T        12.05m   1.2  39-06.50 
  6  4900 Ward, Olivia        90 36 High Voltage         11.97m   1.5  39-03.25 
  7   639 McLaren, Natasha    92 02-08 Untd Stars        11.95m   2.3  39-02.50 
  8  3218 McGinnis, Laura     92 08-20-Wisc Unatt        11.92m   2.4  39-01.25 
  9  3205 Smith, Shalesa      90 08-20-Silver Spr        11.78m   4.2  38-07.75 
 10  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T        11.69m   1.7  38-04.25 
 11  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St        11.56m   3.6  37-11.25 
 12  6073 Williams, Chrishaw  91 16 Carolina Eagl        11.51m   2.4  37-09.25 
 13  6642 Waterbury, Lauren   92 09-22 Ozark Una         11.40m   2.7  37-05.00 
 14  1013 Statham, Arielle    91 10 Hummingbi            11.32m   2.8  37-01.75 
 15   688 Muhammad, Krystina  90 02-08 Wilmington        11.27m   2.7  36-11.75 
 16  1580 Frazier, Brianna    92 14 Dominion TC          11.15m   0.6  36-07.00 
 17   391 Barnes, Stephanie   91 01-59 Unatt LI          11.11m   1.4  36-05.50 
 18  2650 Bean, Tashania      92 06-24 New Era TC        11.10m   0.9  36-05.00 
 19  4425 Jack, Amber R.      91 25-Track Houston        11.09m   2.9  36-04.75 
 20  6184 Johnson, Tristine   92 16 Durham Stride        11.06m   2.1  36-03.50 
 21  1773 Schmidt, Maddi      92 14 Wings Of An          11.03m   2.5  36-02.25 
 22  2897 Andrews, Shanice    92 07-21-Aurora Sun        10.98m   4.0  36-00.25 
 23  5686 Bent-Mikail, Rukay  92 Quiet Fire              10.92m   0.9  35-10.00 
 24  3944 Clark, Courtney     92 10-48-Az Elite          10.89m   1.6  35-08.75 
 25    81 McNeil, Janelle     91 01-02 Providence        10.78m   2.7  35-04.50 
 26   322 Hudson, Soroya      92 01-06-Ny Starz          10.76m   4.2  35-03.75 
 27  1585 Todd, Tralanda      91 14 Dominion TC          10.73m   2.0  35-02.50 
 28   710 Ragard, Meghan      92 02-08-Midatl Una        10.59m   2.0  34-09.00 
 29  5013 Hunt, Chloe         91 37 2 Rivers Tra        J10.59m   2.5  34-09.00 
 30  3045 Thompson, Javell    91 07-21-Illi Storm        10.56m   0.9  34-07.75 
 31  3813 Yu, Pam             92 10-32-Co Zoom           10.53m   1.6  34-06.75 
 32  3854 Johnson, Rayanna    90 10-42-Nm Big Red        10.15m   1.8  33-03.75 
 33  5228 Miller, Brianna     92 14-38 Castro Val        10.10m   1.1  33-01.75 
 34  2291 Leatherwood, Shaqu  92 06-09 Club Elite        10.00m   5.0  32-09.75 
 35  1890 Williams, Carson    91 05-17 Northwest          9.69m   1.6  31-09.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1389 Radford, Breanna    90 Throw 1 Deep            13.46m   44-02.00 
  2  6299 Halvorson, Aslynn   91 16 NC Unattached        13.09m   42-11.50 
  3  1381 Gates, Patrice      91 Throw 1 Deep            12.80m   42-00.00 
  4  6673 Romain, Destinee    91 14 Florida Unatt        12.67m   41-07.00 
  5  4244 Briscoe, Shanay     92 25-Northwest Fly        12.36m   40-06.75 
  6  6412 Bradshaw, Alisha    92 16 Salisbury Sp         12.21m   40-00.75 
  7  3401 Rabon, Sydney       92 08-40-Excalibur         12.08m   39-07.75 
  8  1923 Leppelmeier, Jacki  92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        11.96m   39-03.00 
  9  6300 Okwara, Nnenna      91 16 NC Unattached        11.95m   39-02.50 
 10  1210 Cobb, Sydni         91 12 Virginia Unat        11.71m   38-05.00 
 11   304 Spoto, Amanda       92 01-06-Unatt MAC         11.57m   37-11.50 
 12  2813 Ford, Morgan        91 07-16-In Unattac        11.44m   37-06.50 
 13  3697 Brand, Erica        92 09-28 MO Val Una       J11.44m   37-06.50 
 14   777 Krahe, Margaux      92 02-11 Pacer             11.38m   37-04.00 
 15  4739 Long, Adrienne      92 26-Un Southwest         11.37m   37-03.75 
 16  2427 Allen, Jessica      92 06-09 Su-per Mo-        11.31m   37-01.25 
 17  5863 Kondru, Christa     92 SO Cal Unattache        11.09m   36-04.75 
 18  1477 Sullivan, Kaysee    91 55 Lowcountry EX        10.91m   35-09.50 
 19  6430 Wright, Latoya      92 16 Sandhills           J10.91m   35-09.50 
 20  5405 Oliva, Adrianna     90 14-38 The Flying        10.89m   35-08.75 
 21  6030 Howerton-Davis, De  92 Vegas  Valley           10.77m   35-04.00 
 22  5514 Ceppaglia, Angelin  92 14-46-Central Va        10.75m   35-03.25 
 23  3625 Brown, Nychole      91 09-27 So. Oklah         10.74m   35-03.00 
 24  3288 Kobza, Janessa      92 08-29-Jets              10.71m   35-01.75 
 25  6654 McKee, Meagan       91 14-38 Umoja TC          10.61m   34-09.75 
 26  5709 Moraga, Zuri        91 Quiet Fire              10.54m   34-07.00 
 27  1895 Arnold, Alyssa      92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        10.52m   34-06.25 
 28  1690 Cameron, Lavernia   91 14 Miami Northw         10.45m   34-03.50 
 29  3529 Banister, Kiara     92 09-27 Eastside S        10.36m   34-00.00 
 30  1608 Owens, Dawn         91 14 Florida Unatt        10.32m   33-10.25 
 31  3919 Vaifale, Briana     92 10-48-Az Cheetah        10.29m   33-09.25 
 32   882 Johnson, Turquoia   91 10 Firebirds            10.13m   33-03.00 
 33  2678 Guice, Alexis       92 06-24 Peak Perf         10.06m   33-00.25 
 34   822 Cress, Allyson      92 02-11-Tr Unattac         9.94m   32-07.50 
 35  3639 Johnson, Elyssia    91 09-27 So. Oklah          9.77m   32-00.75 
 36   912 Agbaza, Onome       92 10 Glenarden            J9.77m   32-00.75 
 --  2941 Drozdowski, Sarah   92 07-21-Dupage TC             ND            
 --  4758 Sultemeir, Eden     92 43-Highland Lake            ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6299 Halvorson, Aslynn   91 16 NC Unattached        46.64m     153-00 
  2  3697 Brand, Erica        92 09-28 MO Val Una        43.23m     141-10 
  3  3360 Jensen, Taylor      91 08-29-Racers            42.55m     139-07 
  4  5405 Oliva, Adrianna     90 14-38 The Flying        41.12m     134-11 
  5   763 Zahn, Chelsea       91 02-11 LongStrong        40.86m     134-01 
  6  1923 Leppelmeier, Jacki  92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        40.23m     132-00 
  7  6055 Watkins, Sequoia    92 16 A'Ville Light        39.96m     131-01 
  8  4743 Riley, Tara         91 26-Un Southwest         39.11m     128-04 
  9  5107 Tripp, Courtney     92 37 Oregon Unatta        38.81m     127-04 
 10   304 Spoto, Amanda       92 01-06-Unatt MAC         38.75m     127-01 
 11  5863 Kondru, Christa     92 SO Cal Unattache        38.72m     127-00 
 12  2813 Ford, Morgan        91 07-16-In Unattac        38.63m     126-09 
 13  3288 Kobza, Janessa      92 08-29-Jets              38.41m     126-00 
 14  3924 Evans, Jamesse      92 10-48-Az Do Righ        38.30m     125-08 
 15  6030 Howerton-Davis, De  92 Vegas  Valley           38.02m     124-09 
 16  3639 Johnson, Elyssia    91 09-27 So. Oklah         37.14m     121-10 
 17  1378 Futch, Salie Marie  92 Throw 1 Deep            36.74m     120-06 
 18  3919 Vaifale, Briana     92 10-48-Az Cheetah        36.71m     120-05 
 19  1373 duPont, Taylor      92 Throw 1 Deep            36.02m     118-02 
 20  4739 Long, Adrienne      92 26-Un Southwest         35.72m     117-02 
 21  1771 Moss, Jessica       92 14 Wings Of An          34.92m     114-07 
 22  1477 Sullivan, Kaysee    91 55 Lowcountry EX        34.12m     111-11 
 23  6060 Pearce, Kortney     92 16 Carolina Alls        33.85m     111-01 
 24  2676 Goss, Jennifer      91 06-24 Peak Perf         33.57m     110-02 
 25   533 Still, Lee Ann      92 02-07 Camden Pal        32.38m     106-03 
 26  5514 Ceppaglia, Angelin  92 14-46-Central Va        32.31m     106-00 
 27  3625 Brown, Nychole      91 09-27 So. Oklah         31.45m     103-02 
 28  3529 Banister, Kiara     92 09-27 Eastside S        31.16m     102-03 
 29  1517 McKee, Casey        90 55 SC Unattached        31.09m     102-00 
 30  3401 Rabon, Sydney       92 08-40-Excalibur         30.89m     101-04 
 31  2427 Allen, Jessica      92 06-09 Su-per Mo-        28.20m      92-06 
 32  2946 Steger, Sarah       91 07-21-Dupage TC         26.89m      88-03 
 --  4722 Little, Samantha    92 26-Texas Throwba            ND            
 --  6298 Emerson, Jaya       92 16 NC Unattached            ND            
 --  1608 Owens, Dawn         91 14 Florida Unatt            ND            
 --  6673 Romain, Destinee    91 14 Florida Unatt            ND            
 --  6654 McKee, Meagan       91 14-38 Umoja TC              ND            
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
     JO Meet: J 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1372 Chambers, Lauren    91 Throw 1 Deep            53.55mN    175-08 
  2  1381 Gates, Patrice      91 Throw 1 Deep            47.18m     154-09 
  3  3490 Atkinson, Erin      92 09-22 Ozark Una         46.20m     151-07 
  4  6299 Halvorson, Aslynn   91 16 NC Unattached        44.83m     147-01 
  5  6300 Okwara, Nnenna      91 16 NC Unattached        42.32m     138-10 
  6   172 Foster, Karina      92 01-05 Unatt CT          41.91m     137-06 
  7  1378 Futch, Salie Marie  92 Throw 1 Deep            41.12m     134-11 
  8  2120 Flanary, Shana      92 05-19 Michigan I        38.24m     125-05 
  9  1923 Leppelmeier, Jacki  92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        38.20m     125-04 
 10  2870 Greer, Sara         92 07-16-Let It Fly        37.46m     122-11 
 11  2871 Keene, Emily        91 07-16-Let It Fly        37.17m     121-11 
 12   575 Tench, Victoria     91 02-08 Next Dimen        35.89m     117-09 
 13  4498 Adekoya, Jasmine    91 25-Wings                35.31m     115-10 
 14  1373 duPont, Taylor      92 Throw 1 Deep            34.20m     112-02 
 15  2874 Rust, Megan         92 07-16-Let It Fly        34.09m     111-10 
 16  4927 Wells, Lindsay      92 36 Pnw Unattache        31.87m     104-07 
 17  5372 Hedenland, Chelsea  90 14-38 Sierra Foo        31.61m     103-08 
 18  1383 Higgins, Diamond    92 Throw 1 Deep            31.15m     102-02 
 19  1937 Ratcliff, Brooke    91 05-17 Ohio Unatt        30.57m     100-03 
 20  6030 Howerton-Davis, De  92 Vegas  Valley           26.81m      87-11 
 21  2676 Goss, Jennifer      91 06-24 Peak Perf         26.55m      87-01 
 22   687 Mobley, Rita        90 02-08 Wilmington        24.73m      81-02 
 23  3924 Evans, Jamesse      92 10-48-Az Do Righ        24.70m      81-00 
 24  4547 Parker, Ashley      91 25-Wings                23.23m      76-02 
 25  4526 Gallow, Diamond     91 25-Wings                22.34m      73-03 
 26  6049 Mooney, Lydia       91 16 A'Ville Light        21.77m      71-05 
 --  6055 Watkins, Sequoia    92 16 A'Ville Light          FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
     JO Meet: J 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2671 Aldredge, Ashley    92 06-24 Peak Perf         45.27mJ    148-06 
  2  5632 Alexander, Myshaun  91 LA Jets Girls           43.46m     142-07 
  3  2295 Storey, Allison     91 06-09 Club Elite        41.90m     137-06 
  4   705 Loht, Laura         92 02-08-Midatl Una        40.83m     133-11 
  5  5077 Kersting, Emily     91 37 McMinnville          37.42m     122-09 
  6  2676 Goss, Jennifer      91 06-24 Peak Perf         36.38m     119-04 
  7  1354 Damron, Patricia    91 Sequoyah                35.74m     117-03 
  8  1771 Moss, Jessica       92 14 Wings Of An          35.55m     116-08 
  9  6258 Baskerville, Jasmi  91 16 G'Boro Champi        32.90m     107-11 
 10  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly        31.96m     104-10 
 11  2874 Rust, Megan         92 07-16-Let It Fly        31.65m     103-10 
 12  4540 Juarez, Cassandra   92 25-Wings                30.71m     100-09 
 13  3865 Oberleas, Jenny     91 10-42-Nm Las Cru        29.80m      97-09 
 14  2993 Milroy, Jennifer    92 07-21-Huskie TC         29.61m      97-02 
 15  4131 Rincon, Lynette     90 10-53-Tx Unattac        28.91m      94-10 
 16  1477 Sullivan, Kaysee    91 55 Lowcountry EX        26.55m      87-01 
 17  6383 Coltabaugh, Jessic  92 16 Pride                25.88m      84-11 
 18  6298 Emerson, Jaya       92 16 NC Unattached        25.75m      84-06 
 19  5405 Oliva, Adrianna     90 14-38 The Flying        24.54m      80-06 
 20  2016 Sites, Chelsea      90 05-17 Wilmington        22.05m      72-04 
 21  3529 Banister, Kiara     92 09-27 Eastside S        16.73m      54-11 
 22  3560 Nale, Alyssa        91 09-27 Eastside S        16.24m      53-03 
 23  5394 Effiong, Tisha      92 14-38 The Flying        15.33m      50-03 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         25.17   0.6  3    871
  2  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express         25.39  -1.2  4    851
  3  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         25.59  -1.2  4    833
  4  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio             26.05  -2.4  2    793
  5  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express         26.12   0.6  3    787
  6  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC          26.50  -1.2  4    754
  7  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom           26.52  -1.2  4    752
  8  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         26.53  -2.4  2    751
  9  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express         26.65  -2.4  2    741
 10  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern         26.77  -2.4  2    731
 11  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt         26.85  -2.4  2    724
 12  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat              26.96  -0.9  1    715
 13  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         27.22  -2.4  2    694
 14  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             27.25   0.6  3    691
 15  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         27.39  -0.9  1    680
 16   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una         27.45   0.6  3    675
 17  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached         27.72  -2.4  2    653
 18  5698 Jewett, Olympia     92 Quiet Fire               27.87   0.6  3    641
 19    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE           27.88  -1.2  4    640
 20  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly         28.04   0.6  3    628
 21  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly         28.35   0.6  3    604
 22   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             28.41  -1.2  4    599
 23  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S          28.70  -1.2  4    577
 24  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit         28.94  -1.2  4    559
 25    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE           29.02  -0.9  1    553
 26   544 Danilack, Lindsay   91 02-07-Nj Una             30.13   0.6  3    473
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly       2:23.83   1    772
  2  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:25.65   2    748
  3  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express       2:30.75   2    684
  4  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat            2:31.69   2    672
  5  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express       2:31.90   1    669
  6    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE         2:31.99   2    668
  7  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express       2:33.14   2    654
  8  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached       2:33.88   2    645
  9  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St       2:34.19   2    641
 10  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt       2:34.30   2    640
 11  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T       2:34.47   1    638
 12  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom         2:36.54   1    613
 13   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una       2:37.56   2    601
 14    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE         2:38.00   2    596
 15  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly       2:38.61   2    589
 16  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C       2:40.04   1    572
 17  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern       2:44.23   1    525
 18  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC        2:47.45   1    490
 19  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit       2:50.08   1    463
 20  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:50.39   1    460
 21  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S        2:50.86   1    455
 22   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite           2:54.01   1    423
 23  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T           3:03.54   2    333
 24  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio           3:15.52   1    234
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt         15.10  -1.0  4    828
  2    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE           15.12  -0.9  7    826
  3  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         15.18  -0.9  7    818
  4  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         15.32  -1.3  3    800
  5  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         15.32  -0.6  5    800
  6  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat              15.55  -0.7  1    770
  7  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             15.60  -1.0  4    764
  8  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express         15.66  -0.9  7    756
  9  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express         15.75  -0.6  5    745
 10  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached         15.85  -0.8  2    733
 11  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC          16.07  -1.0  4    706
 12  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio             16.26  -1.3  3    683
 13  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         16.53  -0.5  6    651
 14  5698 Jewett, Olympia     92 Quiet Fire               16.67  -0.7  1    634
 15  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly         16.71  -0.5  6    630
 16   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una         16.77  -1.0  4    623
 17    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE           16.92  -0.5  6    606
 18  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S          17.10  -0.8  2    585
 19  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         17.39  -1.3  3    553
 20   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             17.45  -0.6  5    547
 21  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom           17.58  -0.6  5    533
 22  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly         17.74  -0.8  2    516
 23  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express         18.63  -1.3  3    425
 24   544 Danilack, Lindsay   91 02-07-Nj Una             19.84  -0.7  1    316
 25  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern         21.38  -0.5  6    198
 26  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit         23.31  -0.9  7     86
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  1  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached         1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  5    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  5698 Jewett, Olympia     92 Quiet Fire               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 17  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 20   544 Danilack, Lindsay   91 02-07-Nj Una             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 21  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 --  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC             NH            
 --  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC            NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         5.51m   1.3  18-01.00    703
  2  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         5.50m   3.0  18-00.50    700
  3  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt         5.36m   1.7  17-07.00    660
  3  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         5.36m   2.5  17-07.00    660
  5  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express         5.26m   1.5  17-03.25    631
  6  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S          5.15m   2.1  16-10.75    601
  7  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             5.12m   2.2  16-09.75    592
  8  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         5.08m   3.5  16-08.00    581
  9  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express         5.06m   4.1  16-07.25    576
  9  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached         5.06m   3.5  16-07.25    576
 11  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern         5.03m   1.9  16-06.00    567
 12  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express         4.98m   2.1  16-04.25    554
 13    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE           4.97m   1.3  16-03.75    551
 14   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             4.96m   3.1  16-03.25    548
 15  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC          4.94m   1.7  16-02.50    543
 16  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly         4.83m   3.3  15-10.25    514
 17  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         4.82m   2.4  15-09.75    511
 18    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE           4.81m   1.9  15-09.50    508
 19  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom           4.80m   3.6  15-09.00    506
 20  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat              4.78m   1.1  15-08.25    500
 21   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una         4.69m   1.5  15-04.75    477
 22  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly         4.29m   1.7  14-01.00    376
 23  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit         4.00m   3.5  13-01.50    308
 --  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio                ND   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio            12.10m   39-08.50    668
  2    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE          11.48m   37-08.00    627
  3  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express        10.43m   34-02.75    558
  4  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat             10.38m   34-00.75    554
  5  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be        10.25m   33-07.50    546
  6  5698 Jewett, Olympia     92 Quiet Fire               9.91m   32-06.25    524
  7  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express         9.76m   32-00.25    514
  8  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern         9.74m   31-11.50    512
  9  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom           9.50m   31-02.00    497
 10  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached         9.29m   30-05.75    483
 11  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit         9.24m   30-03.75    480
 12  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly         9.09m   29-10.00    470
 13    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE           8.89m   29-02.00    457
 14   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una         8.86m   29-01.00    455
 15  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         8.78m   28-09.75    450
 16  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S          8.69m   28-06.25    444
 17  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             8.61m   28-03.00    439
 18   544 Danilack, Lindsay   91 02-07-Nj Una             8.56m   28-01.00    436
 19  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt         8.38m   27-06.00    424
 20  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC          8.34m   27-04.50    421
 21  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         8.31m   27-03.25    419
 22  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         8.27m   27-01.75    417
 23  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly         8.05m   26-05.00    403
 24  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express         7.60m   24-11.25    374
 25   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             6.51m   21-04.25    304
 26  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         6.25m   20-06.25    287
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una        37.45m     122-10    618
  2  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly        32.93m     108-00    532
  3    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE          31.97m     104-11    514
  4    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE          31.33m     102-09    502
  5  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express        29.58m      97-00    469
  6  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly        28.58m      93-09    450
  7  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St        28.26m      92-08    444
  8  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio            27.94m      91-08    438
  9  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC         27.33m      89-08    426
 10  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S         26.82m      88-00    417
 11  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat             25.83m      84-09    398
 12  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached        25.81m      84-08    398
 13  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express        25.44m      83-05    391
 14  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt        24.36m      79-11    370
 15  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be        24.20m      79-05    367
 16  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express        23.48m      77-00    354
 17  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern        23.07m      75-08    346
 18  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC        22.32m      73-03    332
 19   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite            20.45m      67-01    297
 20  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom          19.84m      65-01    286
 21  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T        18.58m      60-11    263
 22  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit        17.61m      57-09    245
 23  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C        17.35m      56-11    240
 24  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T            16.39m      53-09    222
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be          4789  
  2  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St          4489  
  3  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express          4290  
  4  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached          4283  
  5  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt          4267  
  6    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE            4250  
  7  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat               4230  
  8    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE            4154  
  9  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly          4099  
 10  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express          4084  
 11   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una          4015  
 12  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express          3900  
 13  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T              3836  
 14  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom            3808  
 15  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C          3780  
 16  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T          3759  
 17  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S           3700  
 18  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly          3687  
 19  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio              3437  
 20  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC           3340  
 21  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern          3339  
 21   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite              3339  
 23  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC          3214  
 24  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit          2601  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1846 Shaver, Erika       92 05-17 Miami Vall      15:24.62  
  2  1831 Brickson, Reini     91 05-17 Miami Vall      17:20.50  
  3  2949 Mancha, Mercedes    90 07-21-Elgin Shar      17:40.46  
  4   431 Worley, Natalie     92 02-04 NiagaraUNA      18:36.24  
  5   893 Perry, Jada         92 10 Full Spee          20:54.57  
  6   894 Perry, Jamia        91 10 Full Spee          21:21.38  
  7  2436 Mosley, Keyonnia    92 06-09 Su-per Mo-      22:36.03  

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3786 Rankin, Jeremy      90 10-32-Co Unattac         10.41Q  3.1  6 
  2  1963 Heriot, Blake       91 05-17 Pacesetter         10.42Q  3.3  3 
  3  4648 Walker, Everett     90 26-Hallmark TC           10.43Q  3.8  2 
  4  4645 Silmom, Charles     91 26-Hallmark TC           10.44Q  5.6  1 
  5  2286 Brock, Kennan       92 06-09 Club Elite         10.61Q  4.1  5 
  6  2847 Terrell, Matthew    91 07-16-Ind Storm          10.72Q  1.7  4 
  7  4160 Franks, Trey        91 25-Beaumont TC           10.50q  3.3  3 
  8  6019 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightng            10.66q  3.3  3 
  9  3260 Hodges, Thomas      92 08-29-Jaguars            10.67   3.1  6 
 10  6066 Mclean, Sean        92 16 Carolina Eagl         10.68   3.8  2 
 11  6020 Murray, Shaun       91 Vegas Lightng            10.69   5.6  1 
 12  1007 Lindo, Demetrius    92 10 Hummingbi             10.70   4.1  5 
 13  1451 Hubert, Dominique   90 Worldwide Tr             10.76   1.7  4 
 14  3182 Farrington, Washin  91 08-20-Silver Spr         10.78   5.6  1 
 15  2837 Hunter, Kadeem      90 07-16-Ind Storm          10.79   3.8  2 
 16  2060 Saunders, Jairus    91 05-19 Elite Perf         10.80   1.7  4 
 17  5401 Johnson, Shawan     91 14-38 The Flying         10.82   3.3  3 
 18  6151 Shaw, Donte         91 16 Charlotte Hea         10.82   4.1  5 
 19  5924 Padron, Jonathan    91 15-39 Runnin Ren         10.85   3.8  2 
 20  5576 Herrera, Taylor     90 Cheetahs Int'L           10.89   5.6  1 
 21  4085 Powell, Shaun       92 10-53-Tx Texas H         10.90   5.6  1 
 22  5398 Harris, Jammell     91 14-38 The Flying         10.91   1.7  4 
 23  1248 Askew, Tyler        92 Dynamic Spee             10.93   3.1  6 
 24  2591 Breaux, Justin      91 06-24 Future TC          10.93   3.3  3 
 25   800 Fisher, Raymond     90 0211 Stallions           10.94   3.3  3 
 26  4081 Edwards, Miguel     92 10-53-Tx Texas H         10.97   3.1  6 
 27  2373 Moore, Tyrell       91 06-09 Mobile Par         10.99   1.7  4 
 28  1492 Schoultz, Marcus    90 55 Palmetto T&F          11.02   4.1  5 
 29  4945 Floyd, Eric         92 36 Seatown Expre         11.05   3.3  3 
 30  3717 Mcdougald2, Forika  91 09-28 T&F United         11.06   3.1  6 
 31  3094 Jackson, Tyrone     91 07-21-O.F.F.             11.09   3.8  2 
 32  4892 Moore, Josh         90 36 High Voltage          11.10   1.7  4 
 33   516 Frazier, Justin     91 02-07 Camden Pal         11.12   4.1  5 
 34   803 Irwin, Terrell      90 0211 Stallions           11.19   3.1  6 
 35   134 Malone, Chrystophe  91 01-02 Y Speed TC         11.19   1.7  4 
 36  1737 Ervin, James        91 14 Split Second          11.24   3.8  2 
 37    82 Norris, Blest       92 01-02 Providence         11.30   5.6  1 
 38  3585 Robinson, Emmanuel  92 09-27 North Edmo         11.31   4.1  5 
 39  2064 Bailey, Aaron       91 05-19 Michigan A         11.33   3.8  2 
 40  1780 Green, Emory        92 14 Young Achiev          11.41   3.1  6 
 41  4433 LaCour, Cameron     90 25-Track Houston         11.49   5.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3786 Rankin, Jeremy      90 10-32-Co Unattac         10.80  -2.0 
  2  2286 Brock, Kennan       92 06-09 Club Elite         10.85  -2.0 
  3  4160 Franks, Trey        91 25-Beaumont TC           10.85  -2.0 
  4  4645 Silmom, Charles     91 26-Hallmark TC           10.95  -2.0 
  5  6019 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightng            10.99  -2.0  10.985
  6  4648 Walker, Everett     90 26-Hallmark TC           10.99  -2.0  10.989
  7  1963 Heriot, Blake       91 05-17 Pacesetter         11.00  -2.0 
  8  2847 Terrell, Matthew    91 07-16-Ind Storm          11.13  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4521 Evans, Sheroid      91 25-Wings                 20.92Q  2.3  2 
  2  1963 Heriot, Blake       91 05-17 Pacesetter         20.99Q  1.8  4 
  3  1649 Dukes, Dedric       92 14 Metro-Dade T          21.05Q  2.0  5 
  4  4645 Silmom, Charles     91 26-Hallmark TC           21.06Q  0.8  1 
  5  6019 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightng            21.27Q  2.1  6 
  6  6066 Mclean, Sean        92 16 Carolina Eagl         21.45Q  2.0  3 
  7  3786 Rankin, Jeremy      90 10-32-Co Unattac         21.28q  0.8  1 
  8  6453 Greene, Fuquawn     91 16 Track Eastern         21.37q  2.1  6 
  9  6411 Avery, Justin       90 16 Salisbury Sp          21.45   1.8  4 
 10  1777 Edmonds, Joshua     91 14 Young Achiev          21.46   0.8  1 
 11  3260 Hodges, Thomas      92 08-29-Jaguars            21.46   1.8  4 
 12  2408 Harris, James       91 06-09 Speed City         21.53   2.0  5 
 13  2286 Brock, Kennan       92 06-09 Club Elite         21.54   2.3  2 
 14  2837 Hunter, Kadeem      90 07-16-Ind Storm          21.56   2.1  6 
 15  1114 Henry, Wayne        91 10 The 747 T             21.59   2.3  2 
 16  1004 Haughton, Johnatha  91 10 Hummingbi             21.60   2.3  2 
 17  5799 Mance, Josh         92 So Cal Run Couga         21.68   2.0  3 
 18  2412 Humphrey, Maudrecu  92 06-09 Speed City         21.73   2.1  6 
 19  6020 Murray, Shaun       91 Vegas Lightng            21.77   2.0  5 
 20   956 Manning, Collin     91 10 Glenarden             21.78   2.0  3 
 21  2534 Nelvis, Jarael      92 06-15 Track Unli         21.81   2.0  3 
 22  2060 Saunders, Jairus    91 05-19 Elite Perf         21.82   2.0  5 
 23  3263 Nared, Radell       92 08-29-Jaguars            21.85   2.1  6 
 24  4160 Franks, Trey        91 25-Beaumont TC           21.86   0.8  1 
 25  2018 Baisden, Rob        90 05-17 WW Track           21.90   1.8  4 
 26  3182 Farrington, Washin  91 08-20-Silver Spr         21.91   2.0  5 
 27   800 Fisher, Raymond     90 0211 Stallions           22.08   2.0  3 
 28  3747 Taylor, Evan        91 10-32-Co Flyers          22.10   1.8  4 
 29  4945 Floyd, Eric         92 36 Seatown Expre         22.18   2.0  5 
 30  2780 Frederick, Kendal   92 07-16-Ft Wayne E         22.19   2.3  2 
 31  4939 Berry, Michael      91 36 Seatown Expre         22.26   1.8  4 
 32  5993 Sullivan, Marcus    91 Team Hurricane           22.27   0.8  1 
 33  5924 Padron, Jonathan    91 15-39 Runnin Ren         22.30   2.0  3 
 34   429 Whitlock, Bryan     92 02-04 NiagaraUNA         22.31   0.8  1 
 35   803 Irwin, Terrell      90 0211 Stallions           22.31   2.0  5 
 36  1780 Green, Emory        92 14 Young Achiev          22.32   2.3  2 
 37  5410 Sena, Kaio          91 14-38 The Flying         22.36   1.8  4 
 38  2845 Shank, Khyran       91 07-16-Ind Storm          22.40   0.8  1 
 39  4892 Moore, Josh         90 36 High Voltage          22.41   2.1  6 
 40  3857 Montoya, Derek      90 10-42-Nm Big Red         22.43   2.0  3 
 41  3717 Mcdougald2, Forika  91 09-28 T&F United         22.50   2.1  6 
 42    82 Norris, Blest       92 01-02 Providence         22.64   2.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1963 Heriot, Blake       91 05-17 Pacesetter         21.09  -2.0 
  2  4645 Silmom, Charles     91 26-Hallmark TC           21.24  -2.0 
  3  4521 Evans, Sheroid      91 25-Wings                 21.37  -2.0 
  4  1649 Dukes, Dedric       92 14 Metro-Dade T          21.49  -2.0 
  5  3786 Rankin, Jeremy      90 10-32-Co Unattac         21.63  -2.0 
  6  6019 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightng            21.65  -2.0 
  7  6453 Greene, Fuquawn     91 16 Track Eastern         21.66  -2.0 
  8  6066 Mclean, Sean        92 16 Carolina Eagl         21.71  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2408 Harris, James       91 06-09 Speed City         47.30Q  3 
  2  5799 Mance, Josh         92 So Cal Run Couga         47.70Q  1 
  3  1649 Dukes, Dedric       92 14 Metro-Dade T          47.75Q  5 
  4  2679 Hampton, Dimitri    91 06-24 Peak Perf          47.98Q  2 
  5  4641 Geary, Jordan       91 26-Hallmark TC           48.08Q  4 
  6  1777 Edmonds, Joshua     91 14 Young Achiev          47.42q  3 
  7  3734 McAllister, James   91 10-32-Co CS Stri         48.04q  2 
  8  4939 Berry, Michael      91 36 Seatown Expre         48.07q  1 
  9  2018 Baisden, Rob        90 05-17 WW Track           48.38   4 
 10  1047 Chambers, George    92 10 Maryland              48.41   5 
 11  1114 Henry, Wayne        91 10 The 747 T             48.49   3 
 12  1425 Roberson, Jaron     92 Titans                   48.53   1 
 13  2771 Barnes, Austen      92 07-16-Ft Wayne E         48.79   3 
 14  6475 Phronebarger, Tada  91 16 Track Eastern         48.83   2 
 15   380 Celestin, Anthony   90 01-59 Hempstead          48.83   2 
 16  6243 Winfrey, Eric       92 16 Fay'ville Fly         48.96   4 
 17  5617 Grant, Kivon        91 Imani Speed City         49.07   1 
 18  4469 Sneed, Marquise     92 25-Track Houston         49.17   3 
 19  5989 Evans, Corey        91 Team Hurricane           49.22   5 
 20  1779 Feacher, Jeremy     91 14 Young Achiev          49.32   1 
 21  4342 Taylor, Joshua      92 25-Texas Storm T         49.32   3 
 22  2595 Goree, Joshua       91 06-24 Future TC          49.42   5 
 23   422 Quercia, Michael    91 02-04 NiagaraUNA         49.44   5 
 24  6472 Moakley, Patrick    91 16 Track Eastern         49.50   4 
 25  1097 Johnson, Ronald     91 10 Summer &              49.50   1 
 26  3022 Barney, Elliot      91 07-21-Il Stealth         49.56   3 
 27   702 Holman II, Norman   92 02-08-Midatl Una         50.08   5 
 28  5953 Morgan, Ryan        91 San Diego Blesse         50.15   4 
 29  5211 Horsley, Carl       92 14-38 CA Track C         50.23   1 
 30   561 Griffith, Keith     92 02-08 Juventus           50.26   4 
 31  6194 Paulk, Andrew       91 16 Durham Stride         50.27   2 
 32   301 Mortel, Reginald    92 01-06-Unatt MAC          50.29   2 
 33   521 Harriot, Clive      90 02-07 Camden Pal         50.39   2 
 34  4082 Garcia, Jacob       91 10-53-Tx Texas H         50.61   4 
 35  1889 Walker, Javon       91 05-17 Northwest          52.40   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2408 Harris, James       91 06-09 Speed City         46.55  
  2  5799 Mance, Josh         92 So Cal Run Couga         46.60  
  3  1649 Dukes, Dedric       92 14 Metro-Dade T          47.12  
  4  1777 Edmonds, Joshua     91 14 Young Achiev          47.76  
  5  4939 Berry, Michael      91 36 Seatown Expre         48.17  
  6  3734 McAllister, James   91 10-32-Co CS Stri         48.52  
  7  4641 Geary, Jordan       91 26-Hallmark TC           48.67  
 --  2679 Hampton, Dimitri    91 06-24 Peak Perf             DQ   Lane Violation
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4715 Shepard III, Howar  91 26-Texas Stars T       1:51.01Q  2 
  2  6014 Adkins, Aaron       91 Vegas Lightng          1:52.88Q  1 
  3  2079 Hall, Spencer       91 05-19 Michigan A       1:53.70Q  3 
  4  4713 Payne, Kourtney     92 26-Texas Stars T       1:54.19Q  3 
  5  3886 Dura'n, Bronson     92 10-42-Nm Unattac       1:54.32Q  2 
  6  4717 Warren, Sirron      91 26-Texas Stars T       1:54.33Q  1 
  7  2141 Washington, Kris    91 05-19 Motor City       1:54.49q  3 
  8  6472 Moakley, Patrick    91 16 Track Eastern       1:54.64q  3 
  9    36 Doyle, Joe          91 01-02 Unatt NE         1:54.87   2 
 10  1892 Williams, Henry     92 05-17 Northwest        1:55.10   3 
 11  1278 Chol, Kuaniyal      92 Impact Athle           1:55.51   1 
 12  2470 Dixon, Breon        91 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:56.04   1 
 13  4323 Lanier, Eddie       92 25-Texas Storm T       1:56.38   1 
 14  3850 Aragon, Gabe        91 10-42-Nm Albuq.        1:56.58   3 
 14  5530 Lewis, Jerrid       92 14-46-Kfal             1:56.58   2 
 16  3291 Pape, Paul          90 08-29-Jets             1:56.63   3 
 17  5182 Van Boxtel, Bryce   90 14-38 Above the        1:56.81   2 
 18  2475 Jackson, Jamill     92 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:56.97   2 
 19  6431 Schilkowsky, John   91 16 Stallion            1:57.84   2 
 20  3780 Dillenbeck, Alex    91 10-32-Co Unattac       1:58.03   3 
 21  6327 Combs, Aaron        91 16 NC Unattached       1:58.31   1 
 22  3127 Green, Kiante       92 07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:58.50   1 
 23   561 Griffith, Keith     92 02-08 Juventus         1:58.56   3 
 24  1212 Hornsby, Russell    92 12 Virginia Unat       1:58.69   1 
 25  6038 Kim, Gyu            91 16 57dod               1:58.87   1 
 26  2001 Jacklitch, Drew     91 05-17 Toledo Tit       1:58.87   1 
 27  6613 Robbins, Nick       92 37 Oregon Unatta       1:59.05   3 
 28  3421 Hoffman, Jared      91 08-40-Iowa Unatt       1:59.12   2 
 29  3022 Barney, Elliot      91 07-21-Il Stealth       2:00.59   1 
 30  5300 Broussard, Kieren   92 14-38 Full Strid       2:01.34   1 
 31  4940 Bryan, Zach         92 36 Seatown Expre       2:01.50   2 
 32  3766 Williams, Erik      91 10-32-Co Peak Di       2:01.63   3 
 33  3659 Martinez-Garcia, R  91 09-28 Good Gang        2:01.94   2 
 34   608 Montieth, Kemar     91 02-08 Sigma Int        2:02.62   2 
 35   441 Mason, Jeffery      91 02-04 Cstriders        2:03.92   3 
 36  2680 Heckford, Jacob     91 06-24 Peak Perf        2:08.38   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4715 Shepard III, Howar  91 26-Texas Stars T       1:51.45  
  2  4717 Warren, Sirron      91 26-Texas Stars T       1:53.54  
  3  4713 Payne, Kourtney     92 26-Texas Stars T       1:53.80  
  4  6472 Moakley, Patrick    91 16 Track Eastern       1:55.06  
  5  2141 Washington, Kris    91 05-19 Motor City       1:55.81  
  6  6014 Adkins, Aaron       91 Vegas Lightng          1:56.95  
  7  2079 Hall, Spencer       91 05-19 Michigan A       1:58.20  
  8  3886 Dura'n, Bronson     92 10-42-Nm Unattac       1:59.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4715 Shepard III, Howar  91 26-Texas Stars T       4:01.87Q 
  2  4717 Warren, Sirron      91 26-Texas Stars T       4:04.30Q 
  3  4557 TesFai, Yonas       92 25-Wings               4:04.35Q 
  4  1015 Welday, Petros      92 10 Hummingbi           4:04.98Q 
  5  2130 Harris, Timothy     91 05-19 Motor City       4:05.49Q 
  6   565 Santana, Alfredo    91 02-08 Juventus         4:08.21Q 
  7  5178 Denlinger, Paul     91 14-38 Above the        4:06.34Q 
  8  1083 Jablonski, Matthew  92 10  PV Unattach        4:09.09Q 
  9  3659 Martinez-Garcia, R  91 09-28 Good Gang        4:06.47q 
 10  5300 Broussard, Kieren   92 14-38 Full Strid       4:10.40q 
 11   299 Heath, Matthew      91 01-06-Unatt MAC        4:11.04q 
 12  3421 Hoffman, Jared      91 08-40-Iowa Unatt       4:11.13q 
 13  1088 Smooth, Christian   90 10  PV Unattach        4:11.71  
 14  2182 Jemaine, Haile      92 05-41 Westside T       4:12.05  
 15  3766 Williams, Erik      91 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:12.39  
 16  3761 Dubbs, Shawn        91 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:12.83  
 17  2470 Dixon, Breon        91 06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:14.49  
 18  6038 Kim, Gyu            91 16 57dod               4:15.34  
 19  6570 Henderson, Genesis  91 16 Triangle Cham       4:16.42  
 20  5529 Lewis, Colin        92 14-46-Kfal             4:17.56  
 21  2141 Washington, Kris    91 05-19 Motor City       4:20.18  
 22  3272 Holcomb, Matthew    91 08-29-Flyers           4:21.00  
 23  6553 Tritt, Austin       92 16 Tri-City Rela       4:21.46  
 24  2484 Nelson, Gehrig      92 06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:21.49  
 25   563 Lamour, Harold      92 02-08 Juventus         4:21.89  
 26  3772 Paul, Alexander     92 10-32-Co Ric Roj       4:23.47  
 27  2689 Almo, D'Ante        91 06-24 South East       4:26.70  
 28   371 Reed, Christian     91 01-59 2nd Wind         4:27.01  
 29  3127 Green, Kiante       92 07-21-Zephyrs TC       4:27.39  
 30  3069 Anthony, Marius     92 07-21-Kankakee T       4:29.69  
 31   328 Johnson, Weymour    91 01-06-Ruff Kutz        4:36.80  
 32  1787 Mosley, Deshawn     92 14 Young Achiev        4:40.34  
 33  3553 Kirkendoll, Lawren  92 09-27 Eastside S       4:41.29  
 34  5629 Shropshire, Claudi  91 L A Jets Boys          4:44.04  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4715 Shepard III, Howar  91 26-Texas Stars T       4:01.97  
  2  1015 Welday, Petros      92 10 Hummingbi           4:02.78  
  3   565 Santana, Alfredo    91 02-08 Juventus         4:03.00  
  4  1083 Jablonski, Matthew  92 10  PV Unattach        4:03.53  
  5  3659 Martinez-Garcia, R  91 09-28 Good Gang        4:03.78  
  6  5300 Broussard, Kieren   92 14-38 Full Strid       4:04.90  
  7  5178 Denlinger, Paul     91 14-38 Above the        4:04.99  
  8  2130 Harris, Timothy     91 05-19 Motor City       4:05.37  
  9  4557 TesFai, Yonas       92 25-Wings               4:07.54  
 10  3421 Hoffman, Jared      91 08-40-Iowa Unatt       4:11.44  
 11   299 Heath, Matthew      91 01-06-Unatt MAC        4:15.28  
 12  4717 Warren, Sirron      91 26-Texas Stars T       4:21.20  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   565 Santana, Alfredo    91 02-08 Juventus        15:26.52  
  2  1015 Welday, Petros      92 10 Hummingbi          15:27.19  
  3  2176 Eden, Stacey        92 05-41 Westside T      15:34.33  
  4  1170 Arbuckle, Luke      92 10 Zoe Track          15:36.04  
  5  4920 Jackson, Todd       92 36 Pnw Unattache      15:42.90  
  6  5178 Denlinger, Paul     91 14-38 Above the       15:43.62  
  7  3761 Dubbs, Shawn        91 10-32-Co Peak Di      15:47.79  
  8  1083 Jablonski, Matthew  92 10  PV Unattach       15:55.28  
  9  4912 Borg, Christian     92 36 Pnw Unattache      15:56.86  
 10  3699 Delmott, Asher      90 09-28 MO Val Una      15:57.34  
 11  5239 Jackson, Nathan     91 14-38 Central Va      15:58.52  
 12  2169 Berry, Darius       92 05-41 Westside T      16:09.67  
 13  1834 Corcoran, Myles     91 05-17 Miami Vall      16:10.26  
 14   563 Lamour, Harold      92 02-08 Juventus        16:19.16  
 15  4062 Rankins, Jadon      92 10-53-Tx El Paso      16:27.32  
 16  4269 Schankel, Austin    92 25-Northwest Fly      16:31.34  
 17  3228 Burnette, Gus       92 08-29-Breeze          16:37.79  
 18  3069 Anthony, Marius     92 07-21-Kankakee T      16:45.99  
 19   440 Boyette, Savantuay  91 02-04 Cstriders       17:07.36  
 20  4477 Villagomez, John    92 25-Track Houston      17:21.51  
 21  4068 April, C.M.         91 10-53-Tx Team Bl      17:22.52  
 22  6645 Harabedian, Joseph  90 Ufma                  18:35.12  
 23  2631 Brokaw, William     92 06-24 Mississipp      18:50.53  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4433 LaCour, Cameron     90 25-Track Houston         14.23Q -0.7  3 
  2  6288 Livingston, Cordel  90 16 Hi Point Pant         14.35Q +0.0  4 
  3  1206 Brown, Vincent      91 12 Virginia Spe          14.40Q -1.5  5 
  4  1007 Lindo, Demetrius    92 10 Hummingbi             14.41Q -1.9  2 
  5  2930 Lindsey, William    91 07-21-Chicago St         14.46Q -1.0  1 
  6  3072 Gavin, Erick        92 07-21-Lv's Cheet         14.48q -1.9  2 
  7  2086 Joseph, Vanier      91 05-19 Michigan A         14.52q -0.7  3 
  8  2098 Powell, Renaldo     91 05-19 Michigan A         14.54q -1.0  1 
  9  1082 Shepperd, Aaron     92 10 Pioneer A             14.62  +0.0  4 
 10   613 Tolbert, Shamarr    91 02-08 Sigma Int          14.70  -1.5  5 
 11  4431 Johnson, DiJan B.   91 25-Track Houston         14.72  -1.9  2 
 12  4742 Reed, Jeylin        92 26-Un Southwest          14.73  -0.7  3 
 13  6474 Nunley, Malcom      92 16 Track Eastern         14.76  +0.0  4 
 14  2882 Kilgore, Jeff       92 07-21-Angelic            14.81  -1.5  5 
 15   514 Farrington, Syteek  91 02-07 Camden Pal         14.97  -1.5  5 
 16  3660 Morgan-Etheridge,   91 09-28 Good Gang          15.00  -1.9  2 
 17  1862 Washington, Herman  92 05-17 New World          15.00  -1.0  1 
 18  5208 Blue, Noah          92 14-38 CA Track C         15.01  -1.5  5 
 19  2307 Swinton, Deonte     91 06-09 Community          15.06  -1.0  1  15.051
 20  3585 Robinson, Emmanuel  92 09-27 North Edmo         15.06  +0.0  4  15.057
 21  2303 Lockhart, Quantavi  91 06-09 Community          15.07  -1.5  5 
 22  4539 Jones, Trayvion     90 25-Wings                 15.15  -1.9  2 
 23  1597 Fulmer, James       91 14 Florida Unatt         15.18  +0.0  4 
 24  1610 Salgado, Daniel     92 14 Florida Unatt         15.25  -0.7  3 
 25  2350 Curtis, Thaddeus    91 06-09 Mobile Par         15.38  -0.7  3 
 26    42 Hanniren, Jonathan  92 01-02 Unatt NE           15.40  -1.5  5 
 27  3855 Lewis, Charles      92 10-42-Nm Big Red         15.47  -1.0  1 
 28   611 Solomon, Martin     91 02-08 Sigma Int          15.56  -0.7  3 
 29  5738 Crutchfield, Tony   90 So Cal Comets            15.65  +0.0  4 
 30  4896 Robinson, Denzel    91 36 High Voltage          15.78  -0.7  3 
 31  2795 Otis, Steven        90 07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.88  -1.9  2 
 32  1224 Lewis, Jeffery      90 12 Western Bran          18.56  -1.0  1 
 --  4949 Shelby, Robert      91 36 Seatown Expre           DNF  -1.9  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1206 Brown, Vincent      91 12 Virginia Spe          14.00  -1.5 
  2  1007 Lindo, Demetrius    92 10 Hummingbi             14.08  -1.5 
  3  4433 LaCour, Cameron     90 25-Track Houston         14.11  -1.5 
  4  6288 Livingston, Cordel  90 16 Hi Point Pant         14.32  -1.5 
  5  2930 Lindsey, William    91 07-21-Chicago St         14.38  -1.5 
  6  2098 Powell, Renaldo     91 05-19 Michigan A         14.48  -1.5 
  7  3072 Gavin, Erick        92 07-21-Lv's Cheet         14.52  -1.5 
  8  2086 Joseph, Vanier      91 05-19 Michigan A         14.62  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4651 Daughtery, Kennedy  91 26-Jr Speedster          53.25Q  3 
  2  4521 Evans, Sheroid      91 25-Wings                 53.49Q  1 
  3  6422 Majors, Ben         91 16 Sandhills             53.95Q  4 
  4  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              54.02Q  2 
  5  6474 Nunley, Malcom      92 16 Track Eastern         54.09q  3 
  6  2930 Lindsey, William    91 07-21-Chicago St         54.21q  2 
  7  1316 Victorian, Jibri    91 Quicksilver              54.33q  1 
  8   416 Harley, Quinton     91 02-04 NiagaraUNA         54.42q  4 
  9  2373 Moore, Tyrell       91 06-09 Mobile Par         54.56   2 
 10  2098 Powell, Renaldo     91 05-19 Michigan A         54.68   2 
 11  1311 Allen, Alexander    91 Quicksilver              54.79   4 
 12  5208 Blue, Noah          92 14-38 CA Track C         55.09   1 
 13  4539 Jones, Trayvion     90 25-Wings                 55.17   3 
 14  2155 Bagley, Brandon     91 05-41 Ky Elite           55.43   1 
 15  3660 Morgan-Etheridge,   91 09-28 Good Gang          55.64   2 
 16  2492 Williams, Kiwann    91 06-15 Nashvl Ill         55.71   4 
 17  2973 Newtoff, Ryan       92 07-21-Flight TC          56.04   4 
 18  3767 Aguilar-Wynn, Jord  91 10-32-Co Real Tr         56.05   1 
 19   611 Solomon, Martin     91 02-08 Sigma Int          56.25   3 
 20  4949 Shelby, Robert      91 36 Seatown Expre         56.28   4 
 21  5797 Koger, Michael      92 So Cal Run Couga         56.31   3 
 22  2023 Harrison, Brandon   92 05-17 WW Track           56.55   2 
 23  1610 Salgado, Daniel     92 14 Florida Unatt         56.58   3 
 24  2478 Lillard, Bryson     92 06-15 Nashvl Ill         56.66   2 
 25  3855 Lewis, Charles      92 10-42-Nm Big Red         56.84   4 
 26  3768 Praska, Aaron       91 10-32-Co Real Tr         57.31   3 
 27  5740 Darden, Joel        91 So Cal Comets            57.40   1 
 28   649 Morris, Manuel      90 02-08 West Ches          57.81   2 
 29  3234 Filer, Thomas       91 08-29-Breeze             59.77   4 
 30  5200 Ruh, Colin          92 14-38 Alameda Co       1:02.00   3 
 31  1007 Lindo, Demetrius    92 10 Hummingbi           1:02.72   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4521 Evans, Sheroid      91 25-Wings                 51.54  
  2  4651 Daughtery, Kennedy  91 26-Jr Speedster          52.62  
  3  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              52.85  
  4  6422 Majors, Ben         91 16 Sandhills             52.89  
  5  6474 Nunley, Malcom      92 16 Track Eastern         53.64  
  6  1316 Victorian, Jibri    91 Quicksilver              54.47  
  7   416 Harley, Quinton     91 02-04 NiagaraUNA         54.80  
  8  2930 Lindsey, William    91 07-21-Chicago St         55.62  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4338 Smith, David        91 25-Texas Storm T       6:18.97  
  2  4062 Rankins, Jadon      92 10-53-Tx El Paso       6:21.81  
  3  3272 Holcomb, Matthew    91 08-29-Flyers           6:23.71  
  4   772 Fischer, Christoph  92 0211 Mt. Top T         6:27.97  
  5  1293 McCormack, Raymond  92 Lanier Runni           6:28.35  
  6   819 Appman, William     90 02-11-Tr Unattac       6:29.22  
  7  3658 Delmott, Asher      90 09-28 Emporia Tr       6:29.77  
  8  6038 Kim, Gyu            91 16 57dod               6:38.50  
  9  3391 Tyree, Sean         91 08-30-Minn Unatt       6:44.91  
 10  4753 Hammond, Jack       91 26-Texastitans T       6:44.93  
 11  3867 Villescas, Dylan    92 10-42-Nm Las Cru       6:46.12  
 12  1304 Black, Brandon      92 Northside Re           6:47.09  
 13  6256 Rice, Kevin         92 16 Greensboro Bl       6:50.61  
 14  5422 Cleveland, Tyler    91 14-38 Umoja TC         6:50.92  
 15  1305 Black, Julian       92 Northside Re           6:51.41  
 16  3021 Barney, Brian       92 07-21-Il Stealth       6:54.03  
 17  1568 Dearmon, Jacob      92 14 Destin TC           6:56.32  
 18  2027 Mounts, Ryan        91 05-17 WW Track         7:02.85  
 19    25 Hahnl, Corey        91 01-02 Gate City        7:04.64  
 20  5629 Shropshire, Claudi  91 L A Jets Boys          7:06.16  
 21  3524 Moult, Taylor       92 09-27 Dutch Elit       7:14.29  
 22  4755 Zaldivar, Carlos    92 26-Texastitans T       7:25.02  
 23  6015 Bunkley, Mark       91 Vegas Lightng          7:43.35  
 24  2370 Mitchell, Darius    92 06-09 Mobile Par       7:51.66  
 25  6291 Murray, Christophe  91 16 Hi Point Pant       7:58.66  
 26  2391 Hudson, Jacob       92 06-09 Montgomery       8:26.83  
 --  1905 Cox, Andrew         92 05-17 Ohio Unatt           DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                        40.86Q  3 
     1) 4635 Cowan, Kameron 91          2) 4640 Frazier, Mark'Quis 90     
     3) 4645 Silmom, Charles 91         4) 4648 Walker, Everett 90        
  2 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                           41.16Q  1 
     1) 2833 Cordova, Leo 92            2) 2836 Harris, Darnell 91        
     3) 2837 Hunter, Kadeem 90          4) 2847 Terrell, Matthew 91       
  3 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     41.32Q  2 
     1) 6467 Lindsay, Tyrell 92         2) 6446 Daishawn, Styron 90       
     3) 6451 Furr, Hunter 91            4) 6453 Greene, Fuquawn 91        
  4 12-25-Wings  'B'                                      41.92Q  4 
     1) 4521 Evans, Sheroid 91          2) 4525 Frazier, Reginald 91      
     3) 4559 Washington, Anthony 91     4) 4514 Davidson, Quincy 91       
  5 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                        41.18q  1 
     1) 6017 Harris, Aaron 90           2) 6019 Hotchkins, Joeal 91       
     3) 6020 Murray, Shaun 91           4) 6636 Wharton, Garic 91         
  6 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                 41.74q  1 
     1) 1954 Dixon, Charles 90          2) 1951 Carter, Austin 92         
     3) 1963 Heriot, Blake 91           4) 1964 Higgins, Dontell 91       
  7 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                   41.74q  1 
     1) 5410 Sena, Kaio 91              2) 5403 Norman, Terea 91          
     3) 5401 Johnson, Shawan 91         4) 5398 Harris, Jammell 91        
  8 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     41.75q  2 
     1) 1003 Edgerton, Trent 91         2) 1014 Steele, Reginald 92       
     3) 1009 Oma, Eyong 92              4) 1004 Haughton, Johnathan 91    
  9 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                              41.97   2 
     1) 2412 Humphrey, Maudrecus 92     2) 2417 May, Anthony 90           
     3) 2418 Porter, Clay 91            4) 2423 Walters, Alexander 92     
 10 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   41.98   4 
     1) 2632 Calvin, Demond 91          2) 2633 Hollingbird, Renaldo 91   
     3) 2636 Maxey, Antonio 90          4) 2643 White, Darius 91          
 11 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             42.10   3 
     1) 5573 Chavers, Jacob 92          2) 5576 Herrera, Taylor 90        
     3) 5578 Salgado, Robertino 92      4) 5581 Vowels, Jacob 92          
 12 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                   42.15   4 
     1) 3260 Hodges, Thomas 92          2) 3263 Nared, Radell 92          
     3) 3256 Brown, JaVaun 92           4) 3261 Logan-Martin, Raecheim 92 
 13 16-13 Sandhills TC  'A'                               42.23   1 
     1) 6416 Alston, Ralpheal 92        2) 6427 White, Desmond 91         
     3) 6422 Majors, Ben 91             4) 6426 Shaw, Dj 92               
 14 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                     42.29   2 
     1) 1316 Victorian, Jibri 91        2) 1311 Allen, Alexander 91       
     3) 1317 Wooten, Dominique 90       4) 1314 Robinson, Charles 91      
 15 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      42.31   2 
     1) 2064 Bailey, Aaron 91           2) 2100 Rich, Stephen 90          
     3) 2098 Powell, Renaldo 91         4) 2109 Thompson, Johnte 91       
 16 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       42.33   3 
     1) 956 Manning, Collin 91          2) 937 Davis, Mark 91             
     3) 6666 Mathis, Domonique 92       4) 989 Williams, Aaron 91         
 17 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         42.43   1 
     1) 6556 Barren, Phillip 90         2) 6564 Fogg, Kevin 90            
     3) 6572 Jones, Cardin 91           4) 6587 Redic, Patrick 91         
 18 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         42.46   3 
     1) 2771 Barnes, Austen 92          2) 2779 Ford, Percy 92            
     3) 2780 Frederick, Kendal 92       4) 2799 Sapara, Victor 91         
 19 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                            42.59   2 
     1) 3236 Hawkins, Dominique 92      2) 3242 Nehlsen, Kadeem 91        
     3) 3224 Ballew, LeAndre 91         4) 3250 White, Brandon 91         
 20 10-42-Nm Big Red Express Track  'A'                   42.62   3 
     1) 3856 Martin, Marcus 91          2) 3852 El, Wynton 92             
     3) 3855 Lewis, Charles 92          4) 3857 Montoya, Derek 90         
 21 07-21-Angelic Flyers  'A'                             42.71   3 
     1) 2882 Kilgore, Jeff 92           2) 2883 Owens, Kelvin 91          
     3) 2880 Johnson, Kaleel 91         4) 2885 Robinson, Antoine 91      
 22 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                          42.76   4 
     1) 2591 Breaux, Justin 91          2) 2595 Goree, Joshua 91          
     3) 2597 Howard, Titus 91           4) 2611 Willis, Darvis 92         
 23 10-53-Tx Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                   42.77   1 
     1) 4078 Barrs, Brandon 91          2) 4080 Crayton, Eric 92          
     3) 4081 Edwards, Miguel 92         4) 4085 Powell, Shaun 92          
 24 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                          42.88   4 
     1) 521 Harriot, Clive 90           2) 535 Webb, Tyrie 91             
     3) 516 Frazier, Justin 91          4) 514 Farrington, Syteek 91      
 25 05-17 Toledo Titans  'A'                              43.03   1 
     1) 1997 Fitzgerald, Denzal 92      2) 2003 Mcbride, Josh 90          
     3) 2004 McGlown, Joe 90            4) 2005 Pullom, Darius 91         
 26 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    43.18   3 
     1) 4886 Lee, Alexander 91          2) 4892 Moore, Josh 90            
     3) 4875 Bratten, Dustin 91         4) 4874 Blanks, Christan 91       
 27 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                 44.22   4 
     1) 123 Brice, Malik 91             2) 126 Christie, Anthony 90       
     3) 137 Rynolds IV, Arthur 91       4) 134 Malone, Chrystopher 91     
 28 14-38 Alameda County Contra Co  'A'                   44.62   3 
     1) 5183 Atkinson, George 92        2) 5202 Williams, Antoine 92      
     3) 5192 Hern, Michael 91           4) 5196 Moore, Elliot 91          
 29 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'B'                        46.08   2 
     1) 4643 Reeves, Justin 91          2) 4646 Smith, James 91           
     3) 4641 Geary, Jordan 91           4) 4634 Clark, Toylan 91          
 -- 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                          DNF   4 
     1) 6644 Grim, Michael 92           2) 5614 Bladen, Gilroy 91         
     3) 5616 Dillihunt, Leon 92         4) 5617 Grant, Kivon 91           
 -- 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                       DNF   2 
     1) 600 Batch, Anthony 90           2) 610 Smith, Gerard 91           
     3) 614 Ulatowski, Evan 92          4) 612 Thompson, Brandon 91       
 -- 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) 3182 Farrington, Washington 91  2) 3179 Davis, Eddie 92           
     3) 3207 Thompson, Justin 91        4) 3174 Campbell, Isaiah 92       
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                        40.11   2 
     1) 4635 Cowan, Kameron 91          2) 4640 Frazier, Mark'Quis 90     
     3) 4645 Silmom, Charles 91         4) 4648 Walker, Everett 90        
  2 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                        40.43   2 
     1) 6017 Harris, Aaron 90           2) 6019 Hotchkins, Joeal 91       
     3) 6020 Murray, Shaun 91           4) 6636 Wharton, Garic 91         
  3 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                           40.92   2 
     1) 2833 Cordova, Leo 92            2) 2836 Harris, Darnell 91        
     3) 2837 Hunter, Kadeem 90          4) 2847 Terrell, Matthew 91       
  4 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     41.07   1 
     1) 1012 Robinson, Stacy 92         2) 1014 Steele, Reginald 92       
     3) 1007 Lindo, Demetrius 92        4) 1004 Haughton, Johnathan 91    
  5 12-25-Wings  'B'                                      41.25   1 
     1) 4521 Evans, Sheroid 91          2) 4499 Agbanobi, Andrew 91       
     3) 4559 Washington, Anthony 91     4) 4514 Davidson, Quincy 91       
  6 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                   41.36   2 
     1) 5410 Sena, Kaio 91              2) 5403 Norman, Terea 91          
     3) 5401 Johnson, Shawan 91         4) 5398 Harris, Jammell 91        
  7 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     41.42   2 
     1) 6467 Lindsay, Tyrell 92         2) 6446 Daishawn, Styron 90       
     3) 6451 Furr, Hunter 91            4) 6453 Greene, Fuquawn 91        
  8 13-36 Flying Aj's  'A'                                43.56   1 
     1) 4853 Bardwell, Julian 91        2) 4869 Sanders, Jerhime 91       
     3) 4855 Dockery, Rahmel 92         4) 4856 Dudley II, Ronald 90      
 -- 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                    DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 1954 Dixon, Charles 90          2) 1951 Carter, Austin 92         
     3) 1963 Heriot, Blake 91           4) 1964 Higgins, Dontell 91       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   3:13.43Q  2 
     1) 5787 Bedford, Matthew 91        2) 5794 Holland, Dante 91         
     3) 5797 Koger, Michael 92          4) 5799 Mance, Josh 92            
  2 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                      3:14.34Q  3 
     1) 4637 Davis, Emmanuel 91         2) 4648 Walker, Everett 90        
     3) 4641 Geary, Jordan 91           4) 4640 Frazier, Mark'Quis 90     
  3 05-17 Northwest Track Club  'A'                     3:14.70Q  1 
     1) 1867 Bennett, Darryln 92        2) 1871 Brown, Laron 91           
     3) 1892 Williams, Henry 92         4) 1889 Walker, Javon 91          
  4 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:14.78Q  4 
     1) 4364 Boyd, Xavier 91            2) 4415 Horace, Kameron 90        
     3) 4462 Sampson, Jordan 92         4) 4469 Sneed, Marquise 92        
  5 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            3:14.78q  2 
     1) 2408 Harris, James 91           2) 2412 Humphrey, Maudrecus 92    
     3) 2418 Porter, Clay 91            4) 2423 Walters, Alexander 92     
  6 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:15.36q  4 
     1) 2771 Barnes, Austen 92          2) 2779 Ford, Percy 92            
     3) 2780 Frederick, Kendal 92       4) 2781 Herd, Erin 90             
  7 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                   3:15.42q  3 
     1) 1316 Victorian, Jibri 91        2) 1313 Onyeukwu, Bobby 90        
     3) 1311 Allen, Alexander 91        4) 1314 Robinson, Charles 91      
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   3:15.64q  1 
     1) 6475 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 91  2) 6474 Nunley, Malcom 92         
     3) 6442 Carmon, Dontrez 92         4) 6472 Moakley, Patrick 91       
  9 10-53-Tx Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                 3:16.28   1 
     1) 4077 Arroyo, Leo 92             2) 4081 Edwards, Miguel 92        
     3) 4082 Garcia, Jacob 91           4) 4087 Smith, Alex 91            
 10 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                        3:16.68   3 
     1) 5989 Evans, Corey 91            2) 6631 Poole, James 92           
     3) 5991 Jones, Kamy 91             4) 5993 Sullivan, Marcus 91       
 11 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              3:17.00   2 
     1) 1322 Dean, Eric 92              2) 1331 Meredith, Eric 90         
     3) 1323 Dunnaway, Benjamin 92      4) 1326 Jones, Sir'Paul 92        
 12 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:18.19   2 
     1) 6666 Mathis, Domonique 92       2) 937 Davis, Mark 91             
     3) 989 Williams, Aaron 91          4) 956 Manning, Collin 91         
 13 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   3:19.01   1 
     1) 600 Batch, Anthony 90           2) 609 Pointer, Bryan 91          
     3) 614 Ulatowski, Evan 92          4) 611 Solomon, Martin 91         
 14 10-42-Nm Big Red Express Track  'A'                 3:19.17   4 
     1) 3853 Ibanez, Gizeh 91           2) 3855 Lewis, Charles 92         
     3) 3857 Montoya, Derek 90          4) 3858 Nolan, Alexander 90       
 15 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                      3:20.61   4 
     1) 5616 Dillihunt, Leon 92         2) 5614 Bladen, Gilroy 91         
     3) 5617 Grant, Kivon 91            4) 5619 Marshall, Ramon 91        
 16 16-13 Junior Striders TC  'A'                       3:20.84   3 
     1) 6317 Robinson, James 90         2) 6312 Keith, Ronald 91          
     3) 6313 Loose, Alex 92             4) 6315 Murray, Shawn 91          
 17 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                          3:22.22   4 
     1) 2714 Cooper, Tevon 91           2) 2718 Henry, Joshua 91          
     3) 2726 Singleton, Willie 92       4) 2731 Wilson, Brandon 92        
 18 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                               3:25.01   4 
     1) 1973 Payne, Chris 90            2) 1948 Betts, Evan 91            
     3) 1954 Dixon, Charles 90          4) 1963 Heriot, Blake 91          
 19 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                        3:25.16   3 
     1) 71 Amado, Craig 91              2) 83 Nyonton, Wilton 90          
     3) 84 Olivieri, Kenny 91           4) 82 Norris, Blest 92            
 20 06-24 South East Miss Track Cl  'A'                 3:26.07   1 
     1) 2689 Almo, D'Ante 91            2) 2690 McIntosh, Jamie 90        
     3) 2695 Wilson, Jeremy 91          4) 2696 Woodard, Patrick 91       
 21 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                        3:27.49   3 
     1) 521 Harriot, Clive 90           2) 528 Lobban, Tevin 91           
     3) 535 Webb, Tyrie 91              4) 534 Walls, Wayne 91            
 22 06-09 Su-per Mo-vement Sumo TC  'A'                 3:27.57   2 
     1) 2426 Aaron, Javorris 92         2) 2430 Edwards, Quinton 90       
     3) 2434 Gooden, Robert 90          4) 2435 Hill, Jonathan 91         
 23 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'B'                   3:28.62   3 
     1) 601 Best, Jeffrey 91            2) 608 Montieth, Kemar 91         
     3) 613 Tolbert, Shamarr 91         4) 616 White, Michael 90          
 24 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      3:29.79   4 
     1) 2470 Dixon, Breon 91            2) 2475 Jackson, Jamill 92        
     3) 2492 Williams, Kiwann 91        4) 2488 Sandersjr, Shannon 92     
 25 14-38 Alameda County Contra Co  'A'                 3:31.38   1 
 26 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                          3:32.34   2 
     1) 3246 Svoboda, Chris 91          2) 3242 Nehlsen, Kadeem 91        
     3) 3243 Pesek, Korey 92            4) 3250 White, Brandon 91         
 27 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                 3:45.73   1 
     1) 6656 Smith, Brandon 92          2) 6658 Wicks, Matthias 92        
     3) 6659 Miles, Adrian 92           4) 3509 Irvin, Ashton 92          
 -- 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                         DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) 2098 Powell, Renaldo 91         2) 2097 Peruski, Tayler 91        
     3) 2079 Hall, Spencer 91           4) 2109 Thompson, Johnte 91       
 -- 12-25-Wings  'A'                                         DQ   2  Lane Violation
     1) 4510 Charles, Dominique 92      2) 4521 Evans, Sheroid 91         
     3) 4559 Washington, Anthony 91     4) 4539 Jones, Trayvion 90        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:12.82  
     1) 4364 Boyd, Xavier 91            2) 4415 Horace, Kameron 90        
     3) 4462 Sampson, Jordan 92         4) 4469 Sneed, Marquise 92        
  2 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            3:13.60  
     1) 2408 Harris, James 91           2) 2412 Humphrey, Maudrecus 92    
     3) 2418 Porter, Clay 91            4) 2423 Walters, Alexander 92     
  3 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                      3:14.66  
     1) 4637 Davis, Emmanuel 91         2) 4648 Walker, Everett 90        
     3) 4641 Geary, Jordan 91           4) 4640 Frazier, Mark'Quis 90     
  4 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:16.16  
     1) 2771 Barnes, Austen 92          2) 2779 Ford, Percy 92            
     3) 2780 Frederick, Kendal 92       4) 2781 Herd, Erin 90             
  5 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   3:16.71  
     1) 5787 Bedford, Matthew 91        2) 5794 Holland, Dante 91         
     3) 5797 Koger, Michael 92          4) 5799 Mance, Josh 92            
  6 05-17 Northwest Track Club  'A'                     3:17.00  
     1) 1867 Bennett, Darryln 92        2) 1871 Brown, Laron 91           
     3) 1892 Williams, Henry 92         4) 1889 Walker, Javon 91          
  7 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                   3:17.64  
     1) 1316 Victorian, Jibri 91        2) 1313 Onyeukwu, Bobby 90        
     3) 1311 Allen, Alexander 91        4) 1314 Robinson, Charles 91      
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   3:20.18  
     1) 6453 Greene, Fuquawn 91         2) 6474 Nunley, Malcom 92         
     3) 6442 Carmon, Dontrez 92         4) 6472 Moakley, Patrick 91       
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   7:35.37  
     1) 4715 Shepard III, Howard 91     2) 4717 Warren, Sirron 91         
     3) 4713 Payne, Kourtney 92         4) 4710 Burkley, Jodale 91        
  2 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   7:48.70  
     1) 6476 Reddick-Simmons, Parris 91 2) 6470 Merritt, Steven 90        
     3) 6472 Moakley, Patrick 91        4) 6475 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 91 
  3 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   7:56.34  
     1) 4323 Lanier, Eddie 92           2) 4346 Thibodeaux, Maury 92      
     3) 4317 Dixon, Dejuna 91           4) 4338 Smith, David 91           
  4 12-26-Junior Speedster  'A'                         7:57.88  
     1) 4649 Banks, Akeem 91            2) 4651 Daughtery, Kennedy 91     
     3) 4650 Cobbin, Antwone 91         4) 4653 Ogunlade, Isacc 91        
  5 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    8:01.78  
     1) 2066 Budzyn, John 90            2) 2109 Thompson, Johnte 91       
     3) 2079 Hall, Spencer 91           4) 2097 Peruski, Tayler 91        
  6 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      8:02.01  
     1) 2470 Dixon, Breon 91            2) 2475 Jackson, Jamill 92        
     3) 2484 Nelson, Gehrig 92          4) 2483 Murray, Michael 91        
  7 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'                 8:02.45  
     1) 5530 Lewis, Jerrid 92           2) 5533 VanSandt, Jacob 91        
     3) 5529 Lewis, Colin 92            4) 5532 Slaton-Jones, Blair 91    
  8 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                         8:02.46  
     1) 1274 Adams, DeMarlos 92         2) 1287 Roach, Corrie 90          
     3) 1278 Chol, Kuaniyal 92          4) 1291 Zamor, Ishmel 92          
  9 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              8:04.57  
     1) 1322 Dean, Eric 92              2) 1325 Jones, Lil' Diamond 91    
     3) 1328 Lamb, Brandon 92           4) 1331 Meredith, Eric 90         
 10 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            8:06.06  
     1) 2126 Bufford, Blake 92          2) 2131 Hatcher, Willie 91        
     3) 2141 Washington, Kris 91        4) 2130 Harris, Timothy 91        
 11 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                      8:08.26  
     1) 2172 Caldwell, Michael 92       2) 2169 Berry, Darius 92          
     3) 2182 Jemaine, Haile 92          4) 2176 Eden, Stacey 92           
 12 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   8:08.98  
     1) 653 Bauldock, Gerald 92         2) 667 Hodge, Justin 92           
     3) 681 Tyler, Eric 92              4) 656 Bynoe, David 91            
 13 03 10 Summer & Georgia Ree T.C  'A'                 8:16.32  
     1) 1098 Mathis, Ra-Mon 92          2) 1101 Swindell, Anthony 92      
     3) 1102 Washington, Andre 91       4) 1099 Osorio, Gustazo 90        
 14 10-32-Co Peak Distance  'A'                         8:22.76  
     1) 3763 Hensley, Marc 91           2) 3764 Moseley, Caleb 92         
     3) 3761 Dubbs, Shawn 91            4) 3760 Brown, Zachary 92         
 15 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                     8:31.38  
     1) 6108 Calamese, Charles 92       2) 6119 Green, Randan 92          
     3) 6136 Norris, Cardan 92          4) 6144 Wayne, Robert 91          
 16 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                      8:32.69  
     1) 6014 Adkins, Aaron 91           2) 6015 Bunkley, Mark 91          
     3) 6018 Heter, Jered 92            4) 6021 Rock, Kody 91             
 17 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   8:39.75  
     1) 600 Batch, Anthony 90           2) 611 Solomon, Martin 91         
     3) 608 Montieth, Kemar 91          4) 617 Wilford, Joshua 92         
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1359 Smith, David        92 03 45 Southside          2.20m    7-02.50 
  2  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         2.15m    7-00.50 
  3  3082 Riley, Zach         92 07-21-Marion Swa         2.10m    6-10.75 
  4  2251 Humphrey, Xavier    90 05-51 Tri-State          2.05m    6-08.75 
  4  3613 Golbek, Dwayne      92 09-27 Pers. Best         2.05m    6-08.75 
  6  1244 Reynolds, Maalik    92 Cobb Youth T            J2.05m    6-08.75 
  7  4884 Johnson, Anthony    90 36 High Voltage         J2.05m    6-08.75 
  8  6560 Council, Christian  91 16 Triangle Cham         2.00m    6-06.75 
  9  1360 Ward, Graylin       92 03 45 Southside         J2.00m    6-06.75 
  9  2278 McCulloch, Micah    91 06-09 Alabama Un        J2.00m    6-06.75 
 11  6323 Anderson, Tanner    92 16 NC Unattached        J2.00m    6-06.75 
 12  4256 Lee, Tyler          91 25-Northwest Fly        J2.00m    6-06.75 
 13  4855 Dockery, Rahmel     92 36 Flying Aj's          J2.00m    6-06.75 
 14    39 Fairfield, Corey    92 01-02 Unatt NE           1.95m    6-04.75 
 15    53 O'Rourke, Zachary   92 01-02 Unatt NE          J1.95m    6-04.75 
 16   880 Cain, Owen          91 10 Firebirds            J1.95m    6-04.75 
 17   406 Ryan, Aaron         90 02-04 Flyers Trk        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 17  5874 Sparks, Jonathan    91 SO Cal Unattache        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 19  3819 Blackham, Zachary   92 10-34-Ut Mercury        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 20   396 English, Tyrek      92 01-59 Runner's E        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 21   824 Harriger, Nathan    92 02-11-Tr Unattac        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 22   871 Kornegay-Gober, Kr  91 10 DC Speed              1.90m    6-02.75 
 23  3384 Dennis, Austin      92 08-30-Minn Unatt        J1.90m    6-02.75 
 23  2408 Harris, James       91 06-09 Speed City        J1.90m    6-02.75 
 25  1422 Payne, Stephen      92 Titans                  J1.90m    6-02.75 
 26  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            1.85m    6-00.75 
 27  2076 Gaskell, Zachary    92 05-19 Michigan A        J1.85m    6-00.75 
 28   419 Lutz, Kevin         92 02-04 NiagaraUNA        J1.85m    6-00.75 
 29  5014 O'Connell, Nick     92 37 2 Rivers Tra         J1.85m    6-00.75 
 30  3060 Lindsay, Ishmil     91 07-21-Il Unattac        J1.85m    6-00.75 
 31  2038 Hartsough, Aaron    91 05-18 Lake Erie         J1.85m    6-00.75 
 32  3061 Livengood, Patrick  92 07-21-Il Unattac         1.80m    5-10.75 
 32  5371 Harlow, Robert      91 14-38 Sierra Foo         1.80m    5-10.75 
 --  4059 Maldonado, Julian   91 10-53-Tx El Paso            NH            
 --  3580 Hughes, Darryl      91 09-27 North Edmo            NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1270 Kopanski, Michael   91 45 Georgia Unatt         4.65m   15-03.00 
  2  3287 Kilpatrick, Jay     91 08-29-Jets              J4.65m   15-03.00 
  3  3067 Stacey, Thomas      91 07-21-Il Unattac        J4.65m   15-03.00 
  4  2825 Volz, David         92 07-16-In Unattac         4.50m   14-09.00 
  5  3610 Andrews, Matt       91 09-27 Pers. Best        J4.50m   14-09.00 
  6  4496 Timmer, Ben         91 25-Un Gulf              J4.50m   14-09.00 
  7  2822 Sebastian, Jacob    90 07-16-In Unattac        J4.50m   14-09.00 
  8  2707 Toups, Jonathan     92 06-24 Southern U        J4.50m   14-09.00 
  9  3776 Broski, Pat            10-32-Co Skywalk         4.35m   14-03.25 
 10  2277 Farrell, Nick       91 06-09 Alabama Un        J4.35m   14-03.25 
 11  4006 Austin, Dylan       90 10-48-Az Puma           J4.35m   14-03.25 
 12  4489 Matelli, Raymond    91 25-Un Gulf              J4.35m   14-03.25 
 13  1272 Porter, Tyler       91 45 Georgia Unatt         4.20m   13-09.25 
 14  5599 Kennedy, Jeremy     91 Higher Flyers           J4.20m   13-09.25 
 15  5600 Klepp, Peter        92 Higher Flyers           J4.20m   13-09.25 
 16   826 Marzullo, Adam      91 02-11-Tr Unattac         4.05m   13-03.50 
 17  4783 Cantu, Micheal      90 47-(806)-Express        J4.05m   13-03.50 
 18  2669 Meyer, Cameron      92 06-24 New Height        J4.05m   13-03.50 
 19  1611 Schafers, Kendall   91 14 Florida Unatt        J4.05m   13-03.50 
 20  4594 Burnett, Devin      92 26 Club Vaultitu         3.90m   12-09.50 
 20  6376 Czerjkowski, Ryan   91 16 PoleFlyers            3.90m   12-09.50 
 20  4008 Chapman, James      91 10-48-Az Puma            3.90m   12-09.50 
 23   644 Beers, Andrew       91 02-08 Vertical          J3.90m   12-09.50 
 24  1938 Roeth, Kyle         92 05-17 Ohio Unatt         3.75m   12-03.50 
 24  3612 Bertelli, Scott     92 09-27 Pers. Best         3.75m   12-03.50 
 --   178 Nalette, Ben        91 01-05 Unatt CT              NH            
 --  5601 Morgan, Tyger       91 Higher Flyers               NH            
 --  1794 Uhle, Christopher   92 05-17 Buckeye Po            NH            
 --  6381 Rehder, Peter       91 16 PoleFlyers               NH            
 --  5334 Worthington, Spenc  90 14-38 Piedmont t            NH            
 --  5251 Hanson, Brian       92 14-38 Christian             NH            
 --  1271 Malguist, Paul      91 45 Georgia Unatt            NH            
 --  4801 Hernandez, Nick     92 13 Greater Spoka            NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1231 Johnson, Damion     91 Baldwin Coun             7.52m   7.3  24-08.25 
  2  4464 Sanders, Emerson    91 25-Track Houston         7.39m   4.8  24-03.00 
  3  4189 White, De'Andrew    91 25-C.L. Athletic        J7.39m   4.2  24-03.00 
  4  3719 Toombs, Christophe  91 09-28 T&F United         7.09m   7.8  23-03.25 
  5  1248 Askew, Tyler        92 Dynamic Spee             7.07m   5.5  23-02.50 
  6   514 Farrington, Syteek  91 02-07 Camden Pal         7.02m   2.5  23-00.50 
  7  3247 Wallace, Brannon    90 08-29-Breeze             6.94m   5.0  22-09.25 
  8  3035 Moore, Joshua       90 07-21-Il Stealth         6.93m   4.1  22-09.00 
  9  4855 Dockery, Rahmel     92 36 Flying Aj's           6.90m   8.0  22-07.75 
 10  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         6.88m   6.0  22-07.00 
 11  2278 McCulloch, Micah    91 06-09 Alabama Un         6.86m   3.1  22-06.25 
 12  4323 Lanier, Eddie       92 25-Texas Storm T        J6.86m   2.8  22-06.25 
 13  4049 Bonner, Tevin       90 10-53-Tx El Paso         6.78m   2.6  22-03.00 
 14  2799 Sapara, Victor      91 07-16-Ft Wayne E         6.74m   9.0  22-01.50 
 15  6288 Livingston, Cordel  90 16 Hi Point Pant         6.73m   2.4  22-01.00 
 16  3827 Matheson, Scott     91 10-34-Ut Mercury         6.70m   3.9  21-11.75 
 17  6467 Lindsay, Tyrell     92 16 Track Eastern         6.67m   4.5  21-10.75 
 18  6655 Jolly, Nigel        92 07-21-Firestarte         6.62m   3.3  21-08.75 
 19   396 English, Tyrek      92 01-59 Runner's E        J6.62m   2.8  21-08.75 
 20  2378 Sigler, Joshua      91 06-09 Mobile Par         6.61m   5.6  21-08.25 
 21  1807 Settles, Calen      92 05-17 All Stars          6.55m   4.0  21-06.00 
 22  1877 Davis, Dorian       92 05-17 Northwest          6.32m   3.7  20-09.00 
 23  2067 Byars, Jason        91 05-19 Michigan A         6.28m   6.6  20-07.25 
 24  3704 Sebo, Zachary       92 09-28 MO Val Una        J6.28m   2.9  20-07.25 
 25  1577 Sliman, David       91 14 Destin TC             6.25m   6.7  20-06.25 
 26  5495 Mearse, Nolan       92 14-46-Bak Gray           6.20m   4.1  20-04.25 
 27  5739 Cushman, John       91 So Cal Comets            6.12m   3.1  20-01.00 
 28  1564 Scott, Donald       92 14 Central Flor          6.11m   4.7  20-00.50 
 29   601 Best, Jeffrey       91 02-08 Sigma Int          5.97m   5.5  19-07.00 
 30   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               5.65m   3.5  18-06.50 
 --  4853 Bardwell, Julian    91 36 Flying Aj's              ND   NWI           
 --  3526 Weir, Garrett       92 09-27 Dutch Elit            ND   NWI           
 --  5098 Lane, Kyle          91 37 Oregon Unatta            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6219 Carr, Lincoln       90 16 Fay'ville Fly        15.42m   4.8  50-07.25 
  2  4464 Sanders, Emerson    91 25-Track Houston        15.19m   2.0  49-10.00 
  3  1512 Davidson, James     92 55 SC Unattached        14.92m   4.1  48-11.50 
  4  6057 Bell, Steven        92 16 Carolina Alls        14.72m   2.9  48-03.50 
  5  1292 Parker, Kendrick    90 Jaguar Track            14.68m  -0.4  48-02.00 
  6   880 Cain, Owen          91 10 Firebirds            14.32m   3.7  46-11.75 
  7    87 Perry, Christopher  91 01-02 Providence       J14.32m   1.4  46-11.75 
  8  2378 Sigler, Joshua      91 06-09 Mobile Par        14.28m   2.1  46-10.25 
  9  3129 Hardman, Mark       92 07-21-Zephyrs TC        14.07m   3.1  46-02.00 
 10  6655 Jolly, Nigel        92 07-21-Firestarte        13.94m   3.9  45-09.00 
 11  1564 Scott, Donald       92 14 Central Flor         13.91m   0.3  45-07.75 
 12  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City        13.87m   2.4  45-06.25 
 13  3137 Lee, Devin          91 07-21-Zephyrs TC       J13.87m   2.9  45-06.25 
 14  4853 Bardwell, Julian    91 36 Flying Aj's          13.70m   2.3  44-11.50 
 15  3100 Harrison, Thayer    92 07-21-Sprngfld S        13.66m   0.2  44-09.75 
 16   534 Walls, Wayne        91 02-07 Camden Pal        13.62m   2.6  44-08.25 
 17  3316 Brei, Creighton     90 08-29-Nebr Unatt        13.55m   1.2  44-05.50 
 18   396 English, Tyrek      92 01-59 Runner's E        13.46m   2.0  44-02.00 
 19  5865 Linkletter, Brett   92 SO Cal Unattache        13.00m   0.3  42-08.00 
 20  3498 Adkism, Donva       91 09-27 3D Elite         J13.00m   1.2  42-08.00 
 21  3273 Kaster, Alex        91 08-29-Flyers            12.95m   2.6  42-06.00 
 22    71 Amado, Craig        91 01-02 Providence        12.89m   1.6  42-03.50 
 23   616 White, Michael      90 02-08 Sigma Int         12.63m   2.4  41-05.25 
 24  5593 Sanders, Ryan       92 Free Spirit             12.62m  +0.0  41-05.00 
 25  1728 Ayo, Javier         91 14 Ptc Elite- F         12.52m   2.4  41-01.00 
 26  1807 Settles, Calen      92 05-17 All Stars         12.44m   1.2  40-09.75 
 27   406 Ryan, Aaron         90 02-04 Flyers Trk        12.40m   0.2  40-08.25 
 28  4869 Sanders, Jerhime    91 36 Flying Aj's          12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50 
 29  6029 Harvest, Zabriel    91 Vegas  Valley           12.17m   0.1  39-11.25 
 30  2029 Phillips, Cameron   92 05-17 WW Track          11.46m   2.4  37-07.25 
 --  3580 Hughes, Darryl      91 09-27 North Edmo            ND   NWI           
 --  1603 Lunsford, Andrew    92 14 Florida Unatt            ND   NWI           
 --  5495 Mearse, Nolan       92 14-46-Bak Gray              ND   NWI           
 --  4049 Bonner, Tevin       90 10-53-Tx El Paso            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1387 Mubarak, Nabil      91 Throw 1 Deep            18.87m   61-11.00 
  2  3048 Block, Danny W.     91 07-21-Il Unattac        18.73m   61-05.50 
  3  2943 Kline, Jermaine     92 07-21-Dupage TC         18.17m   59-07.50 
  4  3325 Reed, Chris         92 08-29-Nebr Unatt        17.89m   58-08.50 
  5  6389 Rowland, Kenneth    91 16 Pride                17.76m   58-03.25 
  6   923 Brown, Marcus       91 10 Glenarden            17.64m   57-10.50 
  7  1100 Simmons, Isaiah     92 10 Summer &             17.59m   57-08.50 
  8  3644 Minkley, Ryan       91 09-27 So. Oklah         16.82m   55-02.25 
  9   130 Hill, Dante         91 01-02 Y Speed TC        16.21m   53-02.25 
 10  3282 Snyder, Cody        92 08-29-Flyers            16.16m   53-00.25 
 11  3051 Clott, Tyler        92 07-21-Il Unattac        15.84m   51-11.75 
 12  5397 Harris, Amari       92 14-38 The Flying        15.81m   51-10.50 
 13  6423 Morgan, Daryle      91 16 Sandhills            15.57m   51-01.00 
 14  4806 Lohman, Will        91 35 Inland Unatta        15.36m   50-04.75 
 15  5911 Bolton, Bradley     92 Wildcats TC             14.96m   49-01.00 
 16  3792 Weeks, Mark         91 10-32-Co Unattac        14.62m   47-11.75 
 17  4623 bann, scott         90 26-East Texas           14.61m   47-11.25 
 18  2367 Lapare, Ben         92 06-09 Mobile Par        14.58m   47-10.00 
 19  4301 McCoy, Mark         91 25-Southern Eagl       J14.58m   47-10.00 
 20  4938 Basic, Armon        91 36 Seatown Expre        14.44m   47-04.50 
 21  3962 Smyth, Alex         90 10-48-Az Flames         13.93m   45-08.50 
 22  3600 Lewis, Dakota       92 09-27 OK Una            13.45m   44-01.50 
 23  4942 Eager, Derek        92 36 Seatown Expre        13.39m   43-11.25 
 24  2377 Rich, Ethan         92 06-09 Mobile Par        13.31m   43-08.00 
 25   555 Stewart, Marcus     92 02-08 ConshohokE        10.67m   35-00.25 
 --  2033 Brode, Dustin       91 05-18 Austintown            ND            
 --  5762 Mcclure, Joshua     91 So Cal Comets               ND            
 --  6290 Mcrae, Cameron      92 16 Hi Point Pant            ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3048 Block, Danny W.     91 07-21-Il Unattac        57.50m     188-08 
  2  3318 Henry, Kaleb        90 08-29-Nebr Unatt        53.85m     176-08 
  3  6326 Byrd, Andrew        90 16 NC Unattached        53.73m     176-03 
  4  4938 Basic, Armon        91 36 Seatown Expre        52.13m     171-00 
  5  6192 Morrow, Montrell    91 16 Durham Stride        51.31m     168-04 
  6  2943 Kline, Jermaine     92 07-21-Dupage TC         50.66m     166-02 
  7  1100 Simmons, Isaiah     92 10 Summer &             50.33m     165-01 
  8  4806 Lohman, Will        91 35 Inland Unatta        49.23m     161-06 
  9  1904 Copeland, Aaron     90 05-17 Ohio Unatt        48.81m     160-02 
 10  2272 Jordan, Sidney      91 06-09 AL Speed&F        48.77m     160-00 
 11  3644 Minkley, Ryan       91 09-27 So. Oklah         48.65m     159-07 
 12  4494 Tate, Michael       91 25-Un Gulf              48.30m     158-05 
 13  1377 Freberg, Miles      91 Throw 1 Deep            48.17m     158-00 
 14   941 Glover, Shannon     91 10 Glenarden            48.01m     157-06 
 15  1056 Kebe, Ibrahima      92 10 Maryland             46.90m     153-10 
 16  2204 Britton, Mark       91 05-51 Capital Ci        46.86m     153-09 
 17  3062 Marunde, Matt       91 07-21-Il Unattac        45.92m     150-08 
 18    46 Lawrence, Zac       91 01-02 Unatt NE          45.52m     149-04 
 19  4942 Eager, Derek        92 36 Seatown Expre        45.50m     149-03 
 20  1387 Mubarak, Nabil      91 Throw 1 Deep            45.38m     148-11 
 21  3986 Simmons, Mason      91 10-48-Az Mustang        45.11m     148-00 
 22    41 Hadden, Lucas       90 01-02 Unatt NE          43.74m     143-06 
 23  2873 Passine, Mark       91 07-16-Let It Fly        43.13m     141-06 
 24  5397 Harris, Amari       92 14-38 The Flying        42.83m     140-06 
 25   415 Fox, Gabriel        91 02-04 NiagaraUNA        42.81m     140-05 
 26  3065 Rocco, Tyler        91 07-21-Il Unattac        42.33m     138-10 
 27  1729 Rodriguez, Andres   91 14 Ptc Elite- F         40.36m     132-05 
 28  6389 Rowland, Kenneth    91 16 Pride                40.22m     131-11 
 29  2367 Lapare, Ben         92 06-09 Mobile Par        38.08m     124-11 
 --  3496 Neal, Jacob         92 09-23 Ark Una               ND            
 --  3962 Smyth, Alex         90 10-48-Az Flames             ND            
 --  5762 Mcclure, Joshua     91 So Cal Comets               ND            
 --  1376 Fraker, Davis       92 Throw 1 Deep                ND            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 67.64m  7/28/2007   Jordan Stray, 13 Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6640 McCollough, Connor  91 SO Cal Unattache        77.67mJ    254-10 
  2  5911 Bolton, Bradley     92 Wildcats TC             64.12m     210-04 
  3    40 Gama, Mike          90 01-02 Unatt NE          61.06m     200-04 
  4  1387 Mubarak, Nabil      91 Throw 1 Deep            59.24m     194-04 
  5   173 Guerra, A.J.        92 01-05 Unatt CT          58.66m     192-05 
  6  1377 Freberg, Miles      91 Throw 1 Deep            57.40m     188-04 
  7  1382 Hardin, Bret        92 Throw 1 Deep            52.90m     173-07 
  8  6389 Rowland, Kenneth    91 16 Pride                52.27m     171-06 
  9  2021 George, Emory       92 05-17 WW Track          50.61m     166-00 
 10  2033 Brode, Dustin       91 05-18 Austintown        48.91m     160-05 
 11  1898 Ballenger, Joshua   92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        48.50m     159-01 
 12  2873 Passine, Mark       91 07-16-Let It Fly        46.75m     153-04 
 13  3049 Bradford, James     91 07-21-Il Unattac        42.75m     140-03 
 14  1086 Serafenas, Thor     92 10  PV Unattach         42.44m     139-03 
 15  1056 Kebe, Ibrahima      92 10 Maryland             41.99m     137-09 
 16  1578 Tidwell, Charlie    91 14 Destin TC            40.43m     132-08 
 17  3962 Smyth, Alex         90 10-48-Az Flames         38.95m     127-09 
 18  4779 Swate, Christian    91 43-Un South Texa        33.11m     108-07 
 19  3986 Simmons, Mason      91 10-48-Az Mustang        32.25m     105-10 
 20  2320 King, Judge    (Da  92 06-09 Hoover Par        32.18m     105-07 
 21  4060 McElroy, Miles      91 10-53-Tx El Paso        31.15m     102-02 
 22  2319 Edwards, Casey      92 06-09 Hoover Par        30.46m      99-11 
 23   443 Peters, Joshua      92 02-04 Cstriders         28.42m      93-03 
 24  5370 Cole, Zack          91 14-38 Sierra Foo        26.72m      87-08 
 25   785 Fox, Harrison       92 0211 Penn Hills         21.82m      71-07 
 26  4283 Peeples, Jarvier    92 25-Port Arthur T        21.12m      69-03 
 --  1375 Fooster, Jalen      92 Throw 1 Deep                ND            
 --  5373 Post, Matthew       91 14-38 Sierra Foo            ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4942 Eager, Derek        92 36 Seatown Expre        55.50m     182-01 
  2  3318 Henry, Kaleb        90 08-29-Nebr Unatt        55.13m     180-10 
  3    41 Hadden, Lucas       90 01-02 Unatt NE          54.18m     177-09 
  4  4133 Landis, Austin      91 31 MT Unattatche        53.69m     176-02 
  5  4034 Rodriguez, Christo  92 10-48-Az Tucson         53.24m     174-08 
  6  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob        52.06m     170-10 
  7  2321 Patterson, Patrick  91 06-09 Hoover Par        49.31m     161-09 
  8  5545 Brown, Damani       92 Cal Rising Stars        48.63m     159-06 
  9  1377 Freberg, Miles      91 Throw 1 Deep            48.06m     157-08 
 10  5087 Urista, Tim         91 37 Oregon South         47.97m     157-04 
 11  5911 Bolton, Bradley     92 Wildcats TC             47.60m     156-02 
 12  2279 Morar, Kenneth      91 06-09 Alabama Un        47.59m     156-02 
 13  6389 Rowland, Kenneth    91 16 Pride                46.89m     153-10 
 14  3862 Ellis, Aaron Micha  91 10-42-Nm Las Cru        45.95m     150-09 
 15  2377 Rich, Ethan         92 06-09 Mobile Par        44.99m     147-07 
 16  3496 Neal, Jacob         92 09-23 Ark Una           44.87m     147-02 
 17   817 Anderson, James     91 02-11-Tr Unattac        43.67m     143-03 
 18  5509 Johns, Kevin        91 14-46-Cent CA Un        43.51m     142-09 
 19  3135 Jones, Marc         92 07-21-Zephyrs TC        40.33m     132-04 
 20   852 Bridle, Jonathan    91 10 Catonsvil            39.99m     131-02 
 21  1898 Ballenger, Joshua   92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        39.65m     130-01 
 22  5371 Harlow, Robert      91 14-38 Sierra Foo        39.47m     129-06 
 23  6284 Hernandez, Osvaldo  91 16 Hi Point Pant        38.39m     125-11 
 24  1241 Dunn, Antonio       92 Cheetahs                38.36m     125-10 
 25   821 Cialone, Joseph     92 02-11-Tr Unattac        38.24m     125-05 
 26  1382 Hardin, Bret        92 Throw 1 Deep            32.55m     106-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          11.07  -0.8  2    845
  2  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              11.48  +0.0  3    757
  3  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         11.55  -0.8  2    742
  4  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          11.60  -1.1  1    732
  5  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         11.63  -0.8  2    725
  6  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            11.67  +0.0  3    717
  7   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               11.70  +0.0  3    711
  8  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         11.96  -0.8  2    659
  9  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         11.99  -1.1  1    653
 10  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         12.04  -0.8  2    643
 11  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         12.08  -1.1  1    635
 12  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         12.10  -1.1  1    631
 13  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         12.17  +0.0  3    618
 14  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            12.26  +0.0  3    601
 15  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            12.36  -1.1  1    582
 16  2043 Speicher, Eric      91 05-18 Lake Erie          12.40  +0.0  3    574
 17  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         12.71  -1.1  1    518
 18  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob         12.87  -0.8  2    490
 19   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          13.40  -1.1  1    402
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              49.95   3    817
  2  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          50.88   1    774
  3  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         51.50   2    747
  4  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          51.56   3    744
  5  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         51.60   1    742
  6  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         51.89   1    730
  7  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         52.73   1    693
  8  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            53.15   1    675
  9  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            53.38   3    665
 10  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         53.53   3    659
 11  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         53.54   3    659
 12  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         53.62   2    655
 13  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         54.13   3    634
 14  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            55.39   2    583
 15  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         55.73   2    570
 16   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               56.57   2    537
 17   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          56.70   1    532
 18  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob         56.77   3    530
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk          4:23.23     790
  2  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders            4:33.18     724
  3  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached       4:33.91     719
  4  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val       4:34.31     717
  5  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma          4:50.09     618
  6  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat       4:50.36     616
  7  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express       4:51.82     608
  8  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache       4:52.74     602
  9   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders        5:01.76     550
 10  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor        5:12.13     492
 11  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma          5:12.72     489
 12  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor        5:14.05     482
 13   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc             5:17.10     465
 14  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express       5:17.35     464
 15  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob       5:26.42     417
 16  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren       5:29.77     400
 17  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt       5:43.66     335
 18  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City       5:44.02     333
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          14.67  -1.2  3    890
  2  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              14.75  -0.5  1    880
  3  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         15.11  -2.1  5    836
  4  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          15.93  -1.8  4    741
  5  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         16.04  -1.2  3    728
  5  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         16.04  -0.5  1    728
  7  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         16.18  -2.1  5    713
  8  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob         16.30  -2.1  5    699
  9  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            16.36  -1.8  4    693
 10  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         16.53  -1.8  4    674
 11  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            16.75  -1.9  2    651
 12  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            16.83  -1.9  2    642
 13  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         17.02  -0.5  1    622
 14  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         18.03  -1.9  2    521
 15   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               18.81  -2.1  5    449
 16  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         19.20  -1.2  3    415
 17   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          19.79  -1.9  2    366
 18  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         20.92  -1.2  3    280
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         2.10m    6-10.75    896
  2  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            1.95m    6-04.75    758
  3  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         1.90m    6-02.75    714
  6  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            1.85m    6-00.75    670
  6  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          1.85m    6-00.75    670
  8  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         1.75m    5-08.75    585
  8  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         1.75m    5-08.75    585
  8   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  8  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  8  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         1.75m    5-08.75    585
 13  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13  2043 Speicher, Eric      91 05-18 Lake Erie          1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob         1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         1.70m    5-07.00    544
 19  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         4.35m   14-03.25    716
  2  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         4.20m   13-09.25    673
  3  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          4.05m   13-03.50    631
  4  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            3.75m   12-03.50    549
  4  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         3.75m   12-03.50    549
  6  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            3.60m   11-09.75    509
  6  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            3.60m   11-09.75    509
  8   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          3.45m   11-03.75    469
  9  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         3.30m   10-10.00    431
 10  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         3.15m   10-04.00    393
 11  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          2.85m    9-04.25    321
 11  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         2.85m    9-04.25    321
 13  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         2.70m    8-10.25    286
 13  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              2.70m    8-10.25    286
 15  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         2.55m    8-04.25    253
 15  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         2.55m    8-04.25    253
 17   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               2.40m    7-10.50    220
 --  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob            NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          6.88m   0.2  22-07.00    785
  2  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         6.60m   1.6  21-08.00    720
  3  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         6.34m   2.5  20-09.75    661
  4  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            6.28m   3.5  20-07.25    648
  5  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            6.18m   0.9  20-03.50    626
  6  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         6.12m   2.4  20-01.00    613
  6  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         6.12m   1.4  20-01.00    613
  8   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               5.99m   2.0  19-08.00    584
  9  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            5.95m   2.4  19-06.25    576
 10  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         5.92m   2.2  19-05.25    569
 11  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              5.79m   2.1  19-00.00    542
 12  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         5.75m   2.1  18-10.50    533
 13  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         5.68m   1.5  18-07.75    519
 14  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          5.67m   0.9  18-07.25    516
 15  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         5.56m   2.2  18-03.00    494
 16  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob         5.34m   3.6  17-06.25    449
 17  2043 Speicher, Eric      91 05-18 Lake Erie          5.26m   4.0  17-03.25    433
 18   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          5.10m   1.7  16-08.75    402
 --  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren            ND   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor         13.84m   45-05.00    719
  2  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma           13.40m   43-11.75    692
  3  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt        12.88m   42-03.25    660
  4  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk           12.35m   40-06.25    628
  5  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express        12.24m   40-02.00    621
  6  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express        12.16m   39-10.75    616
  7  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache        12.07m   39-07.25    611
  8  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City        11.82m   38-09.50    595
  9  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob        11.61m   38-01.25    583
 10  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor         11.58m   38-00.00    581
 11   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc              10.90m   35-09.25    540
 12  2043 Speicher, Eric      91 05-18 Lake Erie         10.10m   33-01.75    492
 13  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         9.95m   32-07.75    483
 14  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         9.92m   32-06.50    481
 15  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            9.83m   32-03.00    475
 16  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         9.78m   32-01.00    472
 17  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              9.69m   31-09.50    467
 18  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         9.05m   29-08.25    429
 19   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          8.72m   28-07.50    409
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt        45.06m     147-10    768
  2  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City        39.57m     129-10    656
  3  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor         38.80m     127-03    640
  4  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache        38.14m     125-01    627
  5  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor         35.90m     117-09    582
  6  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express        34.44m     113-00    552
  7  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express        32.04m     105-01    505
  8  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma           31.73m     104-01    499
  9  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob        27.86m      91-05    423
 10   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc              27.34m      89-08    412
 11  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk           27.05m      88-09    407
 12  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val        26.92m      88-04    404
 13  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat        26.91m      88-03    404
 14  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma           24.42m      80-01    356
 15  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached        24.23m      79-06    352
 16   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders         23.88m      78-04    346
 17  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders             23.41m      76-10    337
 18  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren        21.91m      71-10    308
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob        49.51m     162-05    581
  2  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache        49.14m     161-03    576
  3  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City        47.81m     156-10    556
  4  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor         47.36m     155-04    550
  5  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma           44.29m     145-04    505
  6  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express        42.71m     140-01    482
  7  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt        42.16m     138-04    473
  8  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached        41.62m     136-06    466
  9  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma           41.29m     135-05    461
 10  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor         40.72m     133-07    453
 11  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express        39.41m     129-03    434
 12  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk           36.97m     121-03    398
 13  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat        33.97m     111-05    355
 14   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc              33.48m     109-10    348
 15  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders             31.66m     103-10    323
 16   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders         31.41m     103-01    319
 17  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val        29.72m      97-06    295
 18  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren        29.52m      96-10    292
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor           6956  
  2  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache          6695  
  3  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt          6114  
  4  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City          5941  
  5  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk             5936  
  6  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express          5920  
  7  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma             5896  
  8  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma             5854  
  9  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders               5847  
 10  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor           5777  
 11  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express          5658  
 12  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat          5576  
 13  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached          5087  
 14  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val          5069  
 15   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc                4810  
 16  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob          4716  
 17   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders           4380  
 18  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren          3735  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
     JO Meet: J 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1839 Gunderkline, Jacob  90 05-17 Miami Vall      14:55.67  
  2  1841 Randall, John       92 05-17 Miami Vall      15:10.02  
  3  1507 Glenn, Lance        91 55 SenecaBlazers      20:41.76  
  4  6284 Hernandez, Osvaldo  91 16 Hi Point Pant      21:39.96  
  5  1455 Jacobs, James       92 55 Classics TC        26:52.37