Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
          2007 AAU National Jr. Olympic Games - 7/28/2007 to 8/4/2007         
                                 Knoxville, TN                                
                                    Results                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2991 Takehra Jones        99 Killeen, TX              15.02Q  0.8  4  15.012
  2 7178 Sydney McLaughlin    99 Dunellen, NJ             15.02Q -0.2  5  15.020
  3 2735 Destiny Ward         99 Virginia Beach, VA       15.03Q -1.0  2
  4 6468 Destiny Knight       99 Bay City, TX             15.19Q -0.7  3
  5 1838 Nicole Walker        99 Orlando, FL              15.21Q +0.0  6
  6 1053 Mickayla Baldwin     99 Cleveland, OH            15.36Q -0.4  7
  7 3680 Brionne Pyles        99 Germantown, MD           15.70Q -1.1  1
  8 3658 Kedreion Royal       99 Marrero, LA              15.08Q -1.0  2
  9 6574 Jasmine Reese        99 Marietta, GA             15.27Q -0.7  3
 10 6832 Victoria Williams    99 Virginia Beach, VA       15.44Q -0.4  7
 11 1326 Carlita Taylor       99 Detroit, MI              15.45Q  0.8  4
 12 8038 Payton Russel        99 Salisbury, NC            15.57Q +0.0  6
 13 4750 Tateyana Organ       99 Sicklerville, NJ         15.71Q -1.1  1
 14 7286 Lauren Williams      99 Lakewood, CA             15.87Q -0.2  5
 15 1832 Adhana Pennant       99 Orlando, FL              15.50Q -1.0  2
 16 6775 Kailynn Blanchard    99 Brooklyn Park, MN        15.51Q -0.4  7
 17 2002 Kayla Ford           99 Suisun, CA               15.56Q -0.7  3
 18 7642 Erykah Johnson       99 Virginia Beach, VA       15.61Q +0.0  6
 19 4310 Milan Young          99 Richmond, TX             15.81Q  0.8  4
 20 2360 Shakaiya Bradford    99 Greer, SC                15.95Q -0.2  5
 21 5184 Adejah Charles       99 Rockford, IL             16.03Q -1.1  1
 22 610 Taylor Manson         99 Lansing, MI              15.74q +0.0  6  15.738
 23 4977 Ronnisha Battles     99 Winter Haven, FL         15.74q -0.7  3  15.739
 24 992 Kiara Vaughn          99 Little Rock, AR          15.76q -1.0  2
 25 6581 Jasmine Willingham   99 Marietta, GA             15.90  +0.0  6
 26 7886 Damarie Berger       99 Wichita, KS              15.91  -0.7  3
 27 2264 Kiersten Wilcher     99 Detroit, MI              15.94  -0.4  7
 28 7892 Amari Lipscomb       00 Wichita, KS              15.96   0.8  4
 29 832 Hannah Lyons          00 Charlotte, NC            16.05  -1.0  2
 30 232 Jemya Mcclendon       99 Aurora, IL               16.16  -1.0  2
 31 1539 Jada Sleet           99 Lexington, KY            16.16  -0.7  3
 32 6217 Shaina Smith         99 Piscataway, NJ           16.21  -0.2  5
 33 41 Aalyiah Patterson      99 San Antonio, TX          16.23  -1.1  1
 34 850 Sydney Miller         99 Charlotte, NC            16.25  -0.2  5
 35 6617 Jasmin Jones         00 Thorofare, NJ            16.30   0.8  4
 36 3068 Jayla Lewis          99 Knoxville, TN            16.34  -0.7  3
 37 4651 Keishawana Scott     99 Houston, TX              16.34  -0.4  7
 38 3632 Maya Foster          99 Marlton, NJ              16.42  +0.0  6
 39 4666 Ellie Bedingham      00 Woodbury, MN             16.42  -0.4  7
 40 7259 Naomi Thomas         99 Walterboro, SC           16.73  +0.0  6
 41 24 Monet Brown            99 Elk Grove, CA            16.77  -0.2  5
 42 4466 Deja Reid            99 Winston-Salem, NC        16.84  -0.4  7
 43 2597 Taylon Walls         00 Houma, LA                16.95  -1.0  2
 44 2664 Taylor Moten         99 Minneapolis, MN          16.96  -1.1  1
 45 3073 Jada Mcnair          99 Knoxville, TN            16.98  -1.1  1
 46 3032 Kristen Blevins      00 Knoxville, TN            17.02  -0.7  3
 46 2554 Aaliyah Moore        01 Vallejo, CA              17.02  -1.1  1
 48 6783 Azsha Michael        00 Brooklyn Park, MN        17.23  -0.4  7
 49 3071 Madison Matherly     99 Knoxville, TN            17.31  -0.2  5
 50 3999 Marisah Mosley       99 Milwaukee, WI            17.45  +0.0  6
 51 1700 Ashley Shiber        99 Des Moines, IA           17.75  -0.2  5
 52 6641 Hana Johnson         00 Oakland, CA              17.89  -1.0  2
 
Girls Shot Put Primary
==========================================================================
 4 LBS SHOT PUT
 RING 3 AND 4
    NATIONAL: N 24-08  2005        Delisha Lawrence, Desoto, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 176 Courtney Morgan       99 Aurora, IL            27-05.00N     8.35m
  2 2968 Gabriel Hopkins      99 Gardner, KS           23-03.00      7.08m
  3 847 Taylor Mcclinton      99 Charlotte, NC         20-05.00      6.22m
  4 7005 Jacey Handy          99 Wichita, KS           19-09.75      6.03m
  5 3969 Maddie Reeser        99 Sykesville, MD        19-09.50      6.03m
  6 6302 Mya Jackson          99 Baltimore, MD         19-06.75      5.96m
  7 431 Allison Clark         99 Mansfield, OH         19-01.00      5.81m
  8 4974 Jayla Simms          99 St Louis, MO          17-05.25      5.31m
  9 5749 Carisma Holland      99 Seneca, SC            16-11.50      5.16m
 10 3286 Ebony Wolridge       00 Giddings, TX          16-08.50      5.09m
 10 700 Lauren Gerni          99 Moyock, NC            16-08.50      5.09m
 12 3365 Hannah White         99 Houston, TX           16-03.00      4.95m
 13 5146 Jakira Cole          99 New Rochelle, NY      16-01.00      4.90m
 14 488 Kyndal Fletcher       99 Cincinnati, OH        15-11.00      4.85m
 15 6666 Courtnee Brown       99 Upper Marlboro, MD    15-08.00      4.77m
 16 3400 Aerica Bennett       99 Lima, OH              15-05.50      4.71m
 17 667 Morgan Mewborn        99 Columbus, OH          15-00.50      4.58m
 18 7109 Rose Hall            99 Ojai, CA              14-10.00      4.52m
 19 7224 Faith Rousseau       99 Osceola, IN           14-07.00      4.44m
 20 7231 Sarah Savage         00 Fair Haven, NJ        14-06.00      4.41m
 21 945 Tamika Sexton         99 Chattanooga, TN       14-00.00      4.26m
 22 4074 Chandler Exford      99 Montgomery, AL        13-11.00      4.24m
 23 1559 Sydni Chase          99 Baton Rouge, LA       13-10.00      4.21m
 24 5702 Jamia Washington     99 Pooler, GA            13-04.00      4.06m
 25 1471 Samone Turner        99 Desoto, TX            13-01.50      4.00m
 26 3359 Aaliyah Raphael      99 Crosby, TX            13-01.00      3.98m
 27 6612 Victoria Anderson    99 Thorofare, NJ         13-00.25      3.96m
 28 6667 Pagie Brown          99 Mitchellville, MD     12-11.00      3.93m
 29 3029 Laurenkatie Bean     99 Knoxville, TN         12-06.00      3.81m
 30 6914 Kelli Marshall       99 Clemmons, NC          12-05.00      3.78m
 30 3077 Catherine Parker     99 Knoxville, TN         12-05.00      3.78m
 32 7054 Celeste Chiles       00 Port St Joe, FL       12-04.00      3.75m
 33 5152 Chevaneese Francis   99 New Rochelle, NY      12-03.00      3.73m
 34 4003 Zakia Trotter        99 Fond Du Lac, WI       12-01.00      3.68m
 35 3598 Simone Bell          00 Upper Marlboro, MD    11-06.00      3.50m
 35 6811 Kaalynn Jackson      00 Lithonia, GA          11-06.00      3.50m
 37 2062 Jaeda Brown          99 Gary, IN              11-01.00      3.37m
 38 2368 Jerdaisha Scott      00 Greer, SC             10-00.00      3.04m
 39 2487 Cedrica Ellison      00 High Point, NC         9-10.00      2.99m
 40 1999 Jasmine Brown        02 Walnut Creek, CA       9-08.00      2.94m
 41 5947 Chalah Rock          02 Hammond, LA            7-02.00      2.18m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4571 Robyn Jones          98 Miami Gardens, FL        14.13Q -1.1  3
  2 2802 Victoria Powell      98 Montclair, NJ            14.19Q -1.1  6
  3 539 Kaylin Whitney        98 Clermont, FL             14.34Q -0.4  5
  4 4989 Skaydrah Woods       98 Pompano Bch Florida      14.35Q -1.3  4
  5 1816 Kenya Dillon         98 Orlando, FL              14.41Q  0.6  1
  6 4967 Rebekah Clark        98 Pleasantville, NJ        14.44Q -1.1  7
  7 3102 Starr Taylor         98 Knoxville, TN            14.55Q +0.0  2
  8 2207 Halimah Barlow       98 Union City, GA           14.44Q -1.1  3
  9 6579 Caitlan Tate         98 Marietta, GA             14.49Q  0.6  1
 10 5245 Mikayla Walton       98 Jonesboro, GA            14.61Q +0.0  2
 11 5429 Symiah Fulton        98 St Louis, MO             14.67Q -1.1  7
 12 5357 Keion Carey          98 Gretna, LA               14.73Q -1.3  4
 13 2044 Alexis Mckay         98 Gainesville, FL          14.74Q -1.1  6
 14 5360 Diamond Emery        98 Gretna, LA               14.88Q -0.4  5
 15 8110 Eyona White          98 Bellwood, IL             14.69Q -1.1  7
 16 2176 Areonna Neely        98 Kennesaw, GA             14.71Q +0.0  2
 17 2560 Lauren Reed          98 Vallejo, CA              14.75Q -1.3  4
 18 3463 Janie Oconnor        98 Baton Rouge, LA          14.76Q -1.1  3
 19 6618 Kiara Lester         98 Thorofare, NJ            14.78Q  0.6  1
 20 2629 Tara Smith           98 Houston, TX              14.86Q -1.1  6
 21 6679 Lauren Perry         98 Mitchellville, MD        15.12Q -0.4  5
 22 1980 Deyonna Harris       98 FtBelvoir, VA            14.87q +0.0  2
 23 852 Brielle Oliver        98 Charlotte, NC            14.98q  0.6  1
 24 8099 Joy Woodberry-Felde  98 Youngstown, OH           15.02q -1.1  6
 25 4137 Mtwanna Jefferson-B  98 Detroit, MI              15.05   0.6  1
 26 8034 Khaila Hall          98 Salisbury, NC            15.08  -1.1  7
 27 4753 Diamond Battle       98 Nashville, TN            15.09  -1.1  6
 28 6413 Crystal Onwukaife    98 Cedar Park, TX           15.18  -1.1  3
 29 7823 Lindsay Sabella      98 Yorktown Hts, NY         15.20  -0.4  5
 30 2593 Roynisha James       98 Houma, LA                15.24  -1.1  3
 31 6643 Akayli Tabb          98 Hayward, CA              15.25  +0.0  2
 32 6620 Tenisha Pressley     98 Thorofare, NJ            15.25   0.6  1
 33 661 Layanna Gauthney      98 Reynoldsburg, OH         15.29  -1.3  4
 34 7844 Kelsey Ridsdale      98 Louisville, KY           15.29  -0.4  5
 35 3516 Jessica Dunn         98 Mansfield, OH            15.39  +0.0  2
 36 4188 Gabrielle Wright     98 Philadelphia, PA         15.47  -1.1  7
 37 3079 Alexis Partin        98 Knoxville, TN            15.52  -1.1  3
 38 2973 Jessica Wayne        98 Kansas City, KS          15.53  -1.1  6
 39 8121 Annmarie Ortega      98 Parker, CO               15.57  -1.1  3
 40 3013 Andrea Kuehnlein     98 St Louis, MO             15.68  -1.3  4
 41 5185 Milia Harris         98 Rockford, IL             15.72  -0.4  5
 42 6911 Sydney Jenkins       98 Charlotte, NC            15.72  -1.3  4
 43 7021 Brianna Barrera      98 Robstown, TX             15.74  -1.1  6
 44 4260 Carly Donahue        98 Bettendorf, IA           15.77  +0.0  2
 45 6776 Cori Bond            98 Brooklyn Park, MN        15.77  -1.1  7
 46 3056 Gentry Huddleston    98 Knoxville, TN            15.79   0.6  1
 47 2067 Shana Cooper         98 Gary, IN                 15.80  -1.3  4
 48 2490 Mikel Franklin       98 High Point, NC           15.81  -1.1  7
 49 5098 Toni Bean            98 Dallas, TX               15.89  +0.0  2
 50 6847 Mykesha Brady        98 Nashville, TN            16.10  -1.3  4
 51 7292 Aleah Yanke          98 Elkhorn, WI              16.19  -0.4  5
 52 6212 Tia Livingston       98 Somerset, NJ             16.24  -1.1  3
 53 3034 Amy Browning         98 Knoxville, TN            16.87  -0.4  5
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
 6 LBS SHOT PUT
 RINGS 3 AND 4
    NATIONAL: N 29-00.50  7/31/2006   Shadayzha Bullock, Gainesville          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 1883 Shanell Atkins       98 Pembroke Pines, FL    26-06.00      8.07m
  2 1060 Daija Young          98 Cleveland Heights,    25-03.00      7.69m
  3 6413 Crystal Onwukaife    98 Cedar Park, TX        22-10.00      6.95m
  4 3606 Simone Smith         98 Upper Marlboro, MD    22-09.00      6.93m
  5 7289 Leah Wis             98 Towaco, NJ            22-02.00      6.75m
  6 1804 Alexis Sevillian     98 Flint, MI             22-01.50      6.74m
  7 7626 Jania Mcneil         98 St Louis, MO          21-07.00      6.57m
  8 5932 Meghan Becerra       98 Robert, LA            19-06.00      5.94m
  9 2589 Tamaria Verdell      98 Minneapolis, MN       19-03.00      5.86m
 10 5997 Adriane Roberson     98 Southfield, MI        19-02.00      5.84m
 11 492 Aleeyah Nurredin      98 Cincinnati, OH        18-07.00      5.66m
 12 5154 Deanna Kerr          98 New Rochelle, NY      18-05.25      5.61m
 13 4024 Markeisha Lewis      98 Miami, FL             18-05.00      5.61m
 14 5572 Destiny Robinson     98 Salisbury, NC         18-01.50      5.52m
 14 4924 Narah Mallory        98 Plainfield, NJ        18-01.50      5.52m
 16 7159 Madelyn Lee          98 Chattanooga, TN       18-00.75      5.50m
 17 6399 Jazzlyn Gales        98 Fort Worth, TX        17-06.50      5.34m
 18 1466 Courtney Busby       98 Desoto, TX            17-06.00      5.33m
 19 1032 Ashlyn Werneck       98 Dexter, MO            17-05.00      5.30m
 20 7016 Claudia Avila        98 Hebbronville, TX      17-04.50      5.29m
 21 6670 Imani Conner         98 District Heights, M   17-01.00      5.20m
 22 2488 Ceondra Ellison      98 High Point, NC        16-11.00      5.15m
 23 4599 Teryn Holloway       98 Brookville, KS        16-05.00      5.00m
 24 7012 Timaya Adside        98 Sanford, FL           16-01.50      4.91m
 25 6355 Dasia Brockington    98 Hampton, VA           15-10.50      4.83m
 26 2134 Jade Graham          98 Lowell, NC            15-08.00      4.77m
 27 1579 Kamryn Brinson       98 Kennesaw, GA          15-04.00      4.67m
 28 3101 Savannah Tate        98 Knoxville, TN         15-02.00      4.62m
 29 1713 Simone Jordan        98 Kansas City, MO       14-05.50      4.40m
 30 3100 Megan Tate           98 Knoxville, TN         14-03.00      4.34m
 31 3761 Taylor Dent          98 Memphis, TN           13-07.00      4.14m
 32 4755 Yyemaya Boyd         98 Nashville, TN         10-08.00      3.25m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 7076 Brittny Ellis        97 Waukegan, IL             13.36Q  0.3  5
  2 85 Ishunique Hamilton     97 Balch Springs, TX        13.50Q -0.5  3
  3 7718 Joi Gill             97 Houston, TX              13.73Q -0.4  1
  4 5522 Dejha Williams       97 St Louis, MO             13.76Q -0.5  7
  5 3421 Jernaya Sharp        97 Garland, TX              13.84Q -0.8  2
  6 3676 Kennedy Knight       97 Germantown, MD           13.86Q -1.4  6
  7 2681 Asia Brown           97 Matteson, IL             14.10Q -0.3  4
  8 3316 Maiya Dendy          97 Middletown, DE           13.86Q -0.5  7
  9 1155 Deana Richardson     97 San Antonio, TX          13.95Q -0.4  1
 10 2880 Jaslyn Bowman        97 Baton Rouge, LA          14.05Q -0.8  2
 11 4797 Ashante Hutton       97 Kansas City, MO          14.10Q -0.5  3
 12 2496 Mia Little           97 High Point, NC           14.23Q -0.3  4
 13 1814 Teahna Daniels       97 Orlando, FL              14.28Q  0.3  5
 14 4669 Maddie Gourley       97 Eagan, MN                14.51Q -1.4  6
 15 1327 Courtney Taylor      97 Detroit, MI              14.24Q -0.5  3
 16 3565 Aundria Douglas      97 Decatur, GA              14.25Q -0.5  7
 17 8078 Kayla Heard          97 Jacksonville, FL         14.32Q -0.3  4
 18 4901 Destiny Moore        97 Baltimore, MD            14.35Q  0.3  5
 19 7062 Raven Cox            97 Lithonia, GA             14.37Q -0.8  2
 20 7781 Autumn Young         97 Akron, OH                14.38Q -0.4  1
 21 6902 Ciani Byrom          97 Winston-Salem, NC        14.62Q -1.4  6
 22 5359 Taliyah Ellis        97 Gretna, LA               14.43q -0.5  3
 23 2327 Sekayi Bracey        97 Grand Rapids, MI         14.47q -0.8  2
 24 1924 Shankeise Shivers    97 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.53q -0.5  7  14.525
 25 4672 Shelby Roberts       97 Stillwater, MN           14.53  -0.4  1  14.527
 26 3636 Taylor Mcglashan     97 Marlton, NJ              14.58  -0.4  1
 27 2038 Nia Flagg            97 Gainesville, FL          14.62  -0.5  3
 28 6580 Tatianna Wayne       97 Marietta, GA             14.70  -0.3  4
 29 576 Jasmine Johnson       97 Philadelphia, PA         14.77  -1.4  6
 30 7760 Jetaeia Lewis        97 North Chicago, IL        14.83   0.3  5
 31 2876 Demeri Smith         97 Lithonia, GA             14.84  -0.4  1
 32 712 Sharikah Patton       97 Charlotte, NC            14.90  -0.3  4
 33 6644 Iyanna Terrell       97 Pittsburgh, CA           14.93  -0.5  3
 34 4000 Marriah Mosley       97 Milwaukee, WI            14.97  -0.5  7
 35 3634 Patricia Irwin       97 Cherry Hill, NJ          15.00   0.3  5
 36 7617 Jodi-Ann Mcdonald    97 Charlotte, NC            15.13  -0.5  7
 37 5775 Erin Hunt            97 Milwaukee, WI            15.19  -0.5  3
 38 7629 Jayla Riggins        97 St Louis, MO             15.20   0.3  5
 39 4259 Hazel Crew           97 West Branch, IA          15.22  -0.8  2
 40 1044 Vivian Smith         97 Chattanooga, TN          15.23  -0.4  1
 41 3836 Yozmine Nesbitt      97 Memphis, TN              15.29  -1.4  6
 42 3091 Brooke Savage        97 Knoxville, TN            15.37  -0.3  4
 43 6211 Kayla Kroll          97 Dover, NJ                15.40   0.3  5
 44 3994 Ashley Malone        97 Milwaukee, WI            15.45  -0.3  4
 45 6848 Anna Canady          97 Nashville, TN            15.46  -0.8  2
 46 4060 Haley Rogers         97 Denver, CO               15.55  -1.4  6
 47 8123 Alexandra Weil       97 Highlands Ranch, CO      15.57  -0.4  1
 48 7205 Sarah Phillips       97 San Diego, CA            15.69  -0.5  3
 49 302 Tianna Smith          97 Bakersfield, CA          15.90  -0.8  2
 50 1410 Dajha Robinson       97 Des Moines, IA           16.65   0.3  5
 51 7075 Courtney Eggleston   97 Oakwood, OH              18.09  -0.8  2
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
 PAD 4
    NATIONAL: N  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Draft Pick Acad       
    NATIONAL: N  4-06              , Covington, GA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 2240 Deja Bell            97 South West, DC         4-04.00      1.32m
  2 7739 Lana Blizard         97 Frederick, MD          4-02.00      1.27m
  3 7643 Marika Livingston    97 Virginia Beach, VA     4-00.00      1.21m
  3 742 Clarissa Cutliff      97 Maitland, FL           4-00.00      1.21m
  5 1030 Makayla Waldner      97 Dexter, MO            J4-00.00      1.21m
  6 6923 Makaila Roberts      97 Winston-Salem, NC      3-10.00      1.16m
  7 7110 Morgan Hallow        97 Charlotte, NC          3-08.00      1.11m
  7 5155 Nijera Manuel        97 New Rochelle, NY       3-08.00      1.11m
  7 517 Angelic Powell        97 Boynton Beach, FL      3-08.00      1.11m
  7 1066 Briaunna Caver       97 Clovis, CA             3-08.00      1.11m
 11 4503 Sydney Davis         97 Richmond, VA          J3-08.00      1.11m
 12 785 Jill Freeland         97 Central City, IA      J3-08.00      1.11m
 13 4966 Cassie Leal          97 Pleasanton, TX        J3-08.00      1.11m
 13 3608 Nyah Wilkinson       97 Upper Marlboro, MD    J3-08.00      1.11m
 13 2364 Angel Nesbitt        97 Greer, SC             J3-08.00      1.11m
 13 3902 Ryan Yearwood        97 Laurelton, NY         J3-08.00      1.11m
 13 512 Ivana Ford            97 Boynton Beach, FL     J3-08.00      1.11m
 13 2166 Shaunya Evans        97 Kennesaw, GA          J3-08.00      1.11m
 19 6396 Mercedes Brooks      97 Fort Worth, TX        J3-08.00      1.11m
 19 6274 Myiah Mckenzie       97 New Brunswick, NJ     J3-08.00      1.11m
 21 4085 Jennifer Westendorf  97 Montgomery, AL        J3-08.00      1.11m
 22 7215 Kallie Rhea          97 Houston, TX            3-06.00      1.06m
 23 2493 Alanna Johnson       97 Jamestown, NC         J3-06.00      1.06m
 24 5937 Courtney Dawsey      97 Hammond, LA           J3-06.00      1.06m
 25 4702 Schylar Miller       97 Wapakoneta, OH        J3-06.00      1.06m
 26 3262 Terrisa Russell      97 Lauderdale Lakes, F    3-04.00      1.01m
 26 5948 Crysstine Rock       97 Hammond, LA            3-04.00      1.01m
 26 3352 Adriiana Jackson     97 Houston, TX            3-04.00      1.01m
 29 7112 Brooke Harper        97 Leetonia, OH          J3-04.00      1.01m
 29 699 Amanda Gerni          97 Moyock, NC            J3-04.00      1.01m
 31 4650 Kenyatta Pope        97 Houston, TX           J3-04.00      1.01m
 32 2034 Jasmin Brown         97 Gainesville, FL        3-02.00      0.96m
 33 165 Khristian Jones       97 Plainfield, IL        J3-02.00      0.96m
 34 3336 Victoria Adams       97 Crosby, TX             2-08.00      0.81m
 -- 3304 Bailey Kim           97 Lenoir City, TN             NH           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Illinois Eli                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5721 Hannah Cunliffe      96 Federal Way, WA          13.19Q  0.3  5
  2 6484 Jasmine Braithwaite  96 Warren, MI               13.24Q  0.7  3
  3 6649 Samahj Ross          96 Topeka, KS               13.26Q  0.7  1
  4 4590 Jade Lewis           96 Mckinney, TX             13.31Q  0.6  6  13.303
  5 1395 Ashli Graves         96 Philadelphia, PA         13.31Q  1.2  7  13.305
  6 3677 Alexia Mitchelle     96 Germantown, MD           13.55Q  0.5  2
  7 4927 Camisha Pierson      96 Piscataway, NJ           13.65Q  1.1  4
  8 1591 Remel Williams       96 Douglasville, GA         13.32Q  0.3  5
  9 4773 Imani Jackson        96 Reisterstown, MD         13.33Q  0.6  6
 10 6512 Ashley White         96 Detroit, MI              13.50Q  0.7  3
 11 3351 Desiree Horn         96 Houston, TX              13.57Q  0.5  2
 12 6790 Taloria Stiffin      96 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.75Q  0.7  1
 13 4515 Briana Taliaferro    96 Virginia Beach, VA       13.83Q  1.2  7
 14 1347 Adriuna Sanders      96 Dallas, TX               13.87Q  1.1  4
 15 6730 Jalynn Roberts-Lewi  96 West Des Moines, IA      13.40Q  0.3  5
 16 990 Taylor Lewis          96 Little Rock, AR          13.47Q  0.6  6
 17 6391 Dominique Joiner     96 Fort Worth, TX           13.67Q  0.7  3
 18 7217 Maya Robbins         96 Port Saint Joe, FL       13.78Q  0.7  1
 19 2775 Burkett Jasmine      96 Jacksonville, FL         13.89Q  1.2  7
 20 4023 Kayla Bell           96 Miramar, FL              14.03Q  1.1  4
 21 1709 Aliyah Patton        96 Spartanburg, SC          14.05Q  0.5  2
 22 4740 Monica White         96 Tulsa, OK                13.72q  0.3  5
 23 1136 Chyna Ries           96 Denver, CO               13.79q  0.7  1
 24 3696 Phylisha Drayton     96 Detroit, MI              13.86q  0.3  5
 25 1389 Avonna Greene        96 Decatur, IL              14.03   1.2  7
 26 6566 Saleigh Derico       96 Marietta, GA             14.04   0.7  3
 27 7719 Nailah Henderson     96 Pearland, TX             14.06   0.5  2
 28 2255 Beniria White        96 Middletown, OH           14.07   0.5  2
 29 1243 Cheyenne Mcglaston   96 Milwaukee, WI            14.15   1.1  4
 29 1235 Daja Folds           96 Milwaukee, WI            14.15   0.6  6
 31 4615 Morgan Gose          96 Nickelsville, VA         14.15   0.5  2
 32 597 Tiara Mcduffie        96 Pennsauken, NJ           14.20   0.7  1
 33 4052 Dahlia Aggers        96 Denver, CO               14.25   0.3  5
 34 4625 Briana Simpson       96 Bristol, VA              14.26   0.6  6
 35 868 Camille Mason         96 Charlotte, NC            14.28   0.7  1
 36 5379 Lasheika Weatherspo  96 Gretna, LA               14.39   1.1  4
 37 2473 Ivana Davis          96 Greensboro, NC           14.41   0.7  3
 38 4287 Chandler Foreman     96 Richmond, TX             14.47   0.6  6
 39 796 Breille Clark         96 Bloomington, IL          14.50   0.6  6
 40 7757 Paris Curry          96 Zion, IL                 14.53   0.7  3
 41 3875 Aleah Scott          96 Merrillville, IN         14.61   0.5  2
 42 919 Taylor Battle         96 Chattanooga, TN          14.66   1.2  7
 43 4398 Corene Hedrickson    96 Wappinger Falls, NY      14.74   0.3  5
 44 4232 Rebecca Lenski       96 Milwaukee, WI            14.75   0.5  2
 45 2566 Erkizha Thomas       96 Vallejo, CA              15.21   1.2  7
 46 2588 Jessica Broaden      96 Minneapolis, MN          15.22   1.1  4
 47 2547 Zoie Campbell        96 Vallejo, CA              15.43   0.7  3
 48 3052 Abigail Griffin      96 Knoxville, TN            15.49   1.1  4
 49 4261 Deena Gibbs          96 Davenport, IA            15.52   0.6  6
 50 3076 Lexus Norwood        96 Knoxville, TN            15.55   0.7  1
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 7262 Rebekah Topham       96 Griswold, IA          11:04.87 
  2 4182 Alexis Peartree      96 Philadelphia, PA      11:10.20 
  3 2827 Kharyn Ethridge      96 Long Island City, N   11:11.33 
  4 4180 Charmaine Moore      96 Philadelphia, PA      11:32.23 
  5 1652 Sami Staples         96 Crystal Lake, IL      11:36.49 
  6 573 Jai Franks            96 Philadelphia, PA      11:39.22 
  7 4330 Lindsay Raybourn     96 Nashville, TN         11:43.04 
  8 3915 Stephanie Delaguard  96 Miami, FL             11:50.87 
  9 2410 Bailey Carpenter     96 Arlington, TX         11:59.08 
 10 7138 Ashley Jacobs        96 Arlington, TX         12:04.72 
 11 7258 Kate Tarver          96 Germantown, TN        12:14.12 
 12 4632 Alexa Zimmerman      96 Kingsport, TN         12:17.13 
 13 1919 Aubrey Olandt        96 Verona, WI            12:22.90 
 14 791 Caroline Jackson      96 Oveido, FL            12:36.74 
 15 140 Amie Wimberly         96 Macon, GA             12:39.79 
 16 5717 Sarah Heuerman       96 Columbus, OH          12:43.48 
 17 4841 Megan Melendez       96 Pensacola, FL         12:45.75 
 18 2971 Frankie Oropeza      96 Kansas City, KS       12:46.20 
 19 5892 Destinee Smith       96 Houston, TX           12:48.70 
 20 4593 Brooke Bischof       96 Weatherby Lake, MO    12:58.59 
 21 7131 Allison Huskey       96 Poplar Bluff, MO      13:07.13 
 22 2967 Ladeja Holland       96 Kansas City, KS       13:18.69 
 23 1311 Micah Scott          96 Lago Vista, TX        13:19.89 
 24 4713 Samantha Landreth    96 Hudson, OH            13:23.11 
 25 5108 Simone Nicholson     96 Randallstown, MD      13:26.48 
 26 2667 Alexa Ries           96 St Paul, MN           14:19.08 
 27 4688 Gabrielle Jett       96 Perrysburg Ohio, OH   14:20.25 
 28 2174 Cydnee Luther        96 Kennesaw, GA          14:28.15 
 29 6095 Ilissa Silva         96 Chalmette, LA         16:28.44 
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG DISCUS
    NATIONAL: N 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 2540 Ashley Wingo         96 Charlotte, NC            75-02     22.91m
  2 1550 Veronica Mondragon   96 Eagle Pass, TX           75-01     22.88m
  3 4109 Essence Williams     96 Norristown, PA           72-06     22.09m
  4 5439 Hailee Morris        96 St Louis, MO             69-08     21.23m
  5 6086 Kelli Thomas         96 Atlanta, GA              63-03     19.27m
  6 7094 Analisa Garcia       96 Robstown, TX             62-08     19.10m
  7 5750 Majayla Holland      96 Seneca, SC               61-06     18.74m
  8 7743 Megan Mounts         96 Walkersville, MD         61-05     18.71m
  9 6196 Leelin Smith         96 Kansas City, MO          57-00     17.37m
 10 7158 Katelyn Lee          96 Chattanooga, TN          56-10     17.32m
 11 7981 Aiyanna Jones        96 Mount Sterling, KY       55-08     16.96m
 12 8107 Taylor Pate          96 Bellwood, IL             54-09     16.68m
 13 5755 Ryanna Thompson      96 Seneca, SC               54-06     16.61m
 14 5639 Zaria Chester        96 San Antonio, TX          53-10     16.40m
 15 2395 Kourtney Grafel      96 Utica, KS                52-10     16.10m
 16 3446 Akeva Howard         96 Pine Bluff, AR           52-06     16.00m
 17 429 Samon Whiting         96 Clearwater, FL           50-01     15.26m
 18 3967 Mariah Purtee        96 Union Bridge, MD         49-11     15.21m
 19 616 Sarah Bailey          96 Bridgeport, WV           49-00     14.93m
 20 3051 Lamara Glass         96 Knoxville, TN            48-06     14.78m
 21 4968 Jasmine Prince       96 Pleasantville, NJ        48-04     14.73m
 22 4688 Gabrielle Jett       96 Perrysburg Ohio, OH      47-03     14.40m
 23 167 Holly Juliffs         96 Naperville, IL           46-02     14.07m
 24 2345 Julie Bruening       96 Madison, OH              42-08     13.00m
 24 3603 Shelby Mitchell      96 Cheltenham, MD           42-08     13.00m
 26 4709 Marie Hines          96 Ohio Flyers, OH          42-00     12.80m
 27 3202 Ansley Stalcup       96 Albany, KY               41-08     12.70m
 28 5153 Jaliyah Henry        96 New Rochelle, NY         41-03     12.57m
 29 3568 Adreinne Gilbert     96 Decatur, GA              39-00     11.88m
 30 2581 Zoe Cruz             96 Hoover, AL               37-01     11.30m
 31 845 Pasha Edney           96 Charlotte, NC            36-09     11.20m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2680 Aaliyah Brown        95 Matteson, IL             12.34Q -0.4  7
  2 6292 Kendall Baisden      95 Franklin, MI             12.53Q -0.5  5
  3 6469 Jazmin Bush          95 Tallahassee, FL          12.65Q -0.2  6
  4 7871 Myavia Armstrong     95 Wharton, TX              12.81Q  0.2  2
  5 2182 Fallon Reed          95 Kennesaw, GA             12.92Q  0.8  1
  6 3900 Mya Lighty           95 Laurelton, NY            13.08Q  0.2  4
  7 6325 Kiera Duncanson      95 Baltimore, MD            13.09Q  0.4  3
  8 7001 Adriana Allen        95 Miramar, FL              12.97Q  0.8  1
  9 125 Megan Thompson        95 Mansfield, TX            13.00Q -0.4  7
 10 6499 Brianna Nixon        95 Redford, MI              13.05Q  0.2  2
 11 658 Aaliyah Barnes        95 Columbus, OH             13.08Q -0.5  5
 12 6640 Keionna Devereaux    95 San Leandro, CA          13.10Q -0.2  6
 13 6089 Mahagony Lanier      95 Statesboro, GA           13.14Q  0.4  3  13.135
 13 2362 Takeyra Jenkins-Dod  95 Taylors, SC              13.14Q  0.2  4  13.135
 15 4991 Takara Coleman       95 Pine Bluff, AR           13.08Q -0.4  7
 16 2036 Chante Chatman       95 Gainesville, FL          13.12Q  0.8  1
 17 4917 Jessica Smith        95 Arlington, TX            13.17Q -0.2  6  13.164
 18 4176 Kevon Lumb           95 Philadelphia, PA         13.17Q  0.2  4  13.166
 19 235 Maurisa Peete         95 Aurora, IL               13.21Q  0.2  2
 20 2855 Anna Robinson        95 Desoto, TX               13.23Q  0.4  3
 21 5364 Darrelynn Hunter     95 Gretna, LA               13.34Q -0.5  5
 22 4233 Toney Lock           95 Milwaukee, WI            13.25q  0.2  4  13.248
 23 7086 Jazzmine Folston     95 Decatur, GA              13.25q  0.2  2  13.247
 24 1728 Nora Mckiver         95 Charlotte, NC            13.26q  0.2  2
 25 5767 Bianca Davis         95 Milwaukee, WI            13.27   0.2  2
 26 5324 Latif Al-Nisaa       95 Fairburn, GA             13.27   0.2  2
 27 156 Savannah Carson       95 Naperville, IL           13.29  -0.2  6
 28 2888 Eugenea James        95 Baton Rouge, LA          13.30  -0.2  6
 29 4025 Regine Williams      95 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.32  -0.4  7
 30 2442 Essence Brewer       95 St Louis, MO             13.33   0.8  1
 31 2682 Alia Childress       95 Country Club, IL         13.39   0.8  1
 32 2007 Jasmine Lacy         95 Fairfield, CA            13.39   0.2  4
 33 3089 Kanea Roebuck        95 Knoxville, TN            13.40  -0.5  5
 34 2502 Kayla Williams       95 High Point, NC           13.42   0.8  1
 35 6216 Chanel Smith         95 Piscataway, NJ           13.43  -0.5  5
 36 5501 Khalila Hewitt       95 St Louis, MO             13.48   0.2  4
 37 2154 Destinie Sykes       95 Gastonia, NC             13.55  -0.4  7
 38 5171 Shante Tate          95 Gretna, LA               13.60   0.2  4
 39 4265 Hannah Miller        95 Davenport, IA            13.68  -0.4  7
 40 5979 Makiah Green         95 Clinton, MD              13.69   0.4  3
 41 8035 Paris Parks          95 Salisbury, NC            13.75   0.4  3
 42 2452 Sadiyah Nelson       95 St Louis, MO             13.76  -0.4  7
 43 4667 Jacquelyn Bedingham  95 Woodbury, MN             13.79   0.4  3
 44 6213 Alexis Mccullum      95 Piscataway, NJ           14.02  -0.5  5
 45 4270 Mahnee Watts         95 Bettendorf, IA           14.11   0.4  3
 46 7116 Bianca Hatfield      95 Knoxville, TN            14.23  -0.5  5
 47 3030 Claire Blackstock    95 Knoxville, TN            14.26   0.8  1
 48 4266 Ottesey Nathan       95 Davenport, IA            14.40  -0.2  6
 49 3107 Summer Williamson    95 Knoxville, TN            14.41   0.2  4
 50 7202 Julia Patterson      95 Cassville, WI            14.47   0.8  1
 51 1018 Sierra Rozar         95 Clarksville, TN          14.53  -0.5  5
 52 4059 Rayel Murphy         95 Denver, CO               14.73   0.2  2
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:17.13  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 6809 Sahara Fletcher      95 Lithonia, GA          10:33.53 
  2 7290 Brooke Wolfe         95 Mount Prospect, IL    10:37.34 
  3 4127 Kyleya Bell          95 Detroit, MI           11:02.41 
  4 7111 Rachel Hardgrave     95 Fayetteville, AR      11:11.70 
  5 4761 Brishon Martin       95 Nashville, TN         11:13.87 
  6 7295 Kristin Zarrella     95 Bradenton, FL         11:13.88 
  7 1361 Tess Meehan          95 Narberth, PA          11:15.08 
  8 1698 Sierra Hughes        95 Norwalk, IA           11:22.96 
  9 1636 Katherine Adams      95 Marengo, IL           11:23.04 
 10 7185 Sarah Mills          95 Westwood, NJ          11:31.12 
 11 869 Amanda Nyquist        95 Cornelius, NC         11:40.95 
 12 3306 Chandler Rogers      95 Lenoir City, TN       11:41.44 
 13 4942 Katie Lackey         95 Ardmore, OK           11:49.78 
 14 50 Courtney Kern          95 Lansdale, PA          11:51.72 
 15 7914 Kaelyn Balch         95 Wichita, KS           11:53.74 
 16 7261 Jorden Thornton      95 Culloden, WV          11:57.43 
 17 8120 Cassandra Hardy      95 Castle Rock, CO       11:57.95 
 18 6300 Sidney Hayes         95 Baltimore, MD         12:07.05 
 19 6921 Divonnie Powell      95 Winston-Salem, NC     12:07.75 
 20 2180 Lauren Pray          95 Marietta, GA          12:10.14 
 21 2242 Leia Conrad          95 Ft Washington, MD     12:17.12 
 22 1642 Natalie Himmel       95 West Dundee, IL       12:30.81 
 23 3260 Candace Barrett      95 Lauderdale Lakes, F   12:32.05 
 24 5004 Christie Stricker    95 Poplarville, MS       12:35.46 
 25 7182 Rhiannon Meyer       95 Corpus Christi, TX    12:54.24 
 26 2623 Hailee Ammons        95 Houston, TX           12:56.10 
 27 5940 Caitlyn Masson       95 Mandeville, LA        13:37.26 
 28 6297 Mary Unnasch         95 Thorndale, TX         13:41.45 
 29 4689 Nimet Ozbay          95 Perrysburg Ohio, OH   14:26.99 
 30 7162 Alyssa Long          95 Scotts, MI            14:29.39 
 31 6101 Haley Hebert         95 Luling, LA            15:57.06 
 32 3305 Delaney Pierce       95 Lenoir City, TN       16:07.32 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    NATIONAL: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 1109 Rejana Ellison       95 College Station, TX   17-01.25   1.1     5.21m
  2 2855 Anna Robinson        95 Desoto, TX            16-05.75   0.6     5.02m
  3 2182 Fallon Reed          95 Kennesaw, GA          16-05.00   1.0     5.00m
  4 2007 Jasmine Lacy         95 Fairfield, CA         15-11.75  -1.3     4.87m
  5 5515 Kimberlin Simon      95 St Louis, MO          15-10.50   0.2     4.83m
  6 2249 Danielle Wheatley    95 Greenbelt, MD         15-07.75   0.6     4.76m
  7 533 Abby Hani             95 Oviedo, FL            15-06.50  -0.3     4.73m
  8 390 Leah Ellis            95 Augusta, MI           15-05.50  +0.0     4.71m
  9 94 Aminah Ghaffar         95 Lumberton, NC         15-03.50   1.6     4.66m
 10 4373 Dani Edwards         95 New Orleans, LA       15-02.75  +0.0     4.64m
 11 7086 Jazzmine Folston     95 Decatur, GA           15-01.75  +0.0     4.61m
 12 2362 Takeyra Jenkins-Dod  95 Taylors, SC           15-00.50   0.6     4.58m
 13 505 Bridgette Berry       95 Boynton Beach, FL     14-11.75   1.6     4.56m
 14 7101 Kalisha Goree        95 Columbia City, IN     14-11.50  -2.3     4.55m
 15 7070 Catherine Devitt     95 Beavercreek, OH       14-08.25  +0.0     4.47m
 16 1504 Mary Mitchell        95 Detroit, MI           14-06.75  +0.0     4.43m
 17 8035 Paris Parks          95 Salisbury, NC         14-01.00  +0.0     4.29m
 17 4176 Kevon Lumb           95 Philadelphia, PA      14-01.00  +0.0     4.29m
 19 2355 Toni Mckoy           95 Grimesland, NC        13-07.50   1.2     4.15m
 20 7247 Kaye Solak           95 Lowellville, OH       13-06.75  +0.0     4.13m
 21 7183 Chelsea Miller       95 Waltonville, IL       13-02.25  +0.0     4.01m
 22 156 Savannah Carson       95 Naperville, IL        13-00.75   1.1     3.98m
 23 5236 Kenya Collins        95 Jonesboro, GA         13-00.50   1.7     3.97m
 24 5867 Caitlin Savoy        95 Missouri City, TX     13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m
 25 3053 Erin Gruetzmacher    95 Knoxville, TN         12-09.75   1.0     3.90m
 26 7980 Lexxus Graham        95 Winchester, KY        12-09.25   0.1     3.89m
 27 7068 Casey Desa           95 Rockaway, NJ          12-07.75  -0.3     3.85m
 28 3030 Claire Blackstock    95 Knoxville, TN         12-07.25   0.6     3.84m
 29 7202 Julia Patterson      95 Cassville, WI         12-07.00   0.3     3.83m
 30 7928 Breianna Gage        95 Port Allen, LA        12-06.00  +0.0     3.81m
 31 7213 Catherine Reed       95 Adkins, TX            12-00.00  +0.0     3.65m
 32 6787 Sierra Saulsberry    95 Brooklyn Park, MN     10-02.75   1.3     3.11m
 33 5150 Imani Forde          95 New Rochelle, NY       9-10.50   1.1     3.00m
 -- 3642 Josephine Navarro    95 Marlton, NJ               FOUL   NWI          
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Titans TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 749 Jabrea Spears         94 Tallahassee, FL          12.39Q  0.4  6
  2 3575 Briana Vaughn        94 Decatur, GA              12.53Q  0.1  3
  3 1973 Alicia James         94 Frederick, MD            12.58Q  0.8  7
  4 2897 Kerenzia Robertson   94 Baton Rouge, LA          12.64Q  0.3  5
  5 935 Laquisha Jackson      94 Chattanooga, TN          12.76Q  0.4  2
  6 5368 Diasha Lawson        94 Gretna, LA               12.79Q  0.1  4
  7 7257 Khadija Stuckey      94 Fairburn, GA             12.95Q -0.6  1
  8 2039 Destinee Gause       94 Gainesville, FL          12.54Q  0.1  3
  9 5583 Ebony Collins        94 Universal City, TX       12.78Q  0.8  7  12.772
 10 6876 Myasia Jacobs        94 Paterson, NJ             12.78Q  0.3  5  12.773
 11 7673 Tika Slay            94 Villa Rica, GA           12.85Q  0.1  4
 12 2049 Adanna Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL          12.88Q  0.4  2
 13 5111 Tiaira Carter        94 San Antonio, TX          12.90Q  0.4  6
 14 1673 Jordyn Smith         94 Fords, NJ                13.31Q -0.6  1
 15 4504 Tiffany Ellick       94 Chesapeake, VA           12.88Q  0.1  4
 16 424 Destiny Jenkins       94 Clearwater, FL           12.93Q  0.3  5  12.925
 17 3702 Tiera Parker         94 Detroit, MI              12.93Q  0.1  3  12.929
 18 4458 Destiny Dalton       94 Winston-Salem, NC        12.96Q  0.4  6
 19 3737 Sydney Cureton       94 Detroit, MI              13.03Q  0.4  2
 20 8031 Yasarian Bush        94 Salisbury, NC            13.18Q  0.8  7
 21 6922 Kadaijah Propst      94 Winston Salem, NC        13.41Q -0.6  1
 22 7203 Trakia Patton        94 Little Rock, AR          12.90q  0.1  4
 23 6178 Shakala Butts        94 Kansas City, MO          12.97q  0.1  3
 24 3044 Shantyra Delaney     94 Knoxville, TN            13.05q  0.3  5
 25 7108 Brooke Hall          94 O'Fallon, IL             13.05   0.1  4
 26 2683 Aliyah Harmon        94 Country Club, IL         13.09   0.1  3
 27 86 Neambria Hull          94 Balch Springs, TX        13.11   0.4  6
 28 4516 Taranisha Taylor     94 Chesapeake, VA           13.16   0.4  2
 29 1827 Roena Lewis          94 Orlando, FL              13.18   0.3  5
 30 1154 Dorthie Obie         94 San Antonio, TX          13.18   0.3  5
 31 2558 Emerald Pollard      94 Vallejo, CA              13.23   0.4  2
 32 1581 Marshara Fross       94 Marietta, GA             13.24   0.8  7
 33 267 Angel Byers           94 Pflugerville, TX         13.26   0.1  4
 34 3322 Justice Randall      94 Lansing, MI              13.30   0.4  6
 35 3048 Laura Foster         94 Knoxville, TN            13.33   0.8  7
 36 6187 Mickalla Mitchell    94 Kansas City, MO          13.35   0.3  5
 37 3523 Shakeri Wade         94 Mansfield, OH            13.36   0.8  7
 37 3995 Crystal Malone       94 Milwaukee, WI            13.36   0.1  4
 39 6793 Mechelle Young-Simm  94 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.45  -0.6  1
 40 3872 Angelica Peppers     94 Merrillville, IN         13.47  -0.6  1
 41 6725 Erin Hawkins         94 Des Moines, IA           13.48   0.4  6
 42 2756 Jasmine Mcfadden     94 Indpls, IN               13.48   0.8  7
 43 3104 Kadeyjah Welch       94 Knoxville, TN            13.52   0.1  3
 44 1291 Mercedes Young       94 Hazlecrest, IL           13.65   0.4  6
 45 3039 Jeanesha Chandler    94 Knoxville, TN            13.72  -0.6  1
 46 3997 Ravae Malone         94 Milwaukee, WI            14.50   0.3  5
 47 4062 Arielle Stubblefiel  94 Denver, CO               14.57   0.1  4
 48 1408 Reanna Lewis         94 Des Moines, IA           14.58   0.4  2
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 2:14.43  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 2825 Ajee Wilson          94 Neptune, NJ            2:18.08Q
  2 6393 Kristyn Williams     94 Arlington, TX          2:20.06Q
  3 3339 Savannah Bernard     94 Houston, TX            2:21.82Q
  4 3259 Mallory White        94 Lakeland, FL           2:23.52Q
  5 2162 Nyna Cutler          94 Marietta, GA           2:21.84q
  6 2177 Taylor Outland       94 Kennesaw, GA           2:22.01q
  7 4328 Kaylor Murray        94 Nashville, TN          2:24.59q
  8 5654 Jourdan Doffeny      94 San Antonio, TX        2:24.86q
  9 2820 Regan Ward           94 Okmulgee, OK           2:25.03 
 10 3692 Latipha Cross        94 Detroit, MI            2:25.42 
 11 3635 Megan Lacy           94 Marlton, NJ            2:26.39 
 12 6546 Maria Seykora        94 Broomall, PA           2:26.66 
 13 1822 Jacoy Hutto          94 Orlando, FL            2:27.99 
 14 7108 Brooke Hall          94 O'Fallon, IL           2:28.69 
 15 2411 Tamerah Gorham       94 Arlington, TX          2:30.12 
 16 579 Steyce Mcneil         94 Sicklerville, NJ       2:30.38 
 17 3098 Rebecca Stover       94 Knoxville, TN          2:30.42 
 18 1105 Khadjah Brisby       94 College Station, TX    2:30.88 
 19 2347 Harron Young         94 University Hts, OH     2:30.99 
 20 7181 Natalie Meinzer      94 Batesville, AR         2:32.05 
 21 6814 Aaliyah Pettway      94 Lithonia, GA           2:32.15 
 22 4221 Victoria Goodwin     94 St Petersburg, FL      2:32.22 
 23 575 Porsha Holloway       94 Philadelphia, PA       2:32.49 
 24 5303 Kdeidra Massey       94 Monroe, LA             2:34.10 
 25 157 Paige Crawford        94 Richton Park, IL       2:34.13 
 26 4872 Eroncia Berry        94 Greensboro, NC         2:35.21 
 27 8064 Hannah Heidvogel     94 Oconomowoc, WI         2:35.89 
 28 2216 Yolanda Sykes        94 Atlanta, GA            2:36.83 
 29 2887 Dimond Jackson       94 Baton Rouge, LA        2:37.44 
 30 3042 Anna Davis           94 Knoxville, TN          2:39.07 
 31 1426 Siarria Ingram       94 Fort Irwin, CA         2:39.09 
 32 7253 Hayley Stegemiller   94 Franklin, OH           2:40.48 
 33 5650 Veronica Alvarez     94 San Antonio, TX        2:41.70 
 34 6153 Sadie Rendleman      94 Newton, NC             2:42.26 
 35 445 Tiara Hymon           94 Memphis, TN            2:43.47 
 36 7192 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch  94 Dows, IA               2:44.24 
 37 706 Alvonna Blakney       94 Charlotte, NC          2:44.62 
 38 4764 Hope Sanford         94 Nashville, TN          2:47.99 
 39 2000 Alexus Earl          94 Oakley, CA             2:48.10 
 40 2565 Sierra Taylor        94 Vallejo, CA            2:50.07 
 41 5376 Cassadie Sellers     94 Gretna, LA             2:55.77 
 42 2082 Cyerra Sims          94 Gary, IN               2:59.84 
 43 4349 Calisha Brown        94 New Orleans, LA        3:11.69 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 30" HURDLES (5)
    NATIONAL: N 28.22  2005        Bridgette Mitchell, Detroit, MI            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 7257 Khadija Stuckey      94 Fairburn, GA             28.73Q  0.3  5
  2 299 Daje Pugh             94 Fairfield, CA            28.86Q  0.3  6
  3 5368 Diasha Lawson        94 Gretna, LA               28.96Q -0.9  2
  4 8004 Jessica Caldwell     94 Randallstown, MD         29.00Q  0.3  4
  5 2040 Diamond Gause        94 Gainesville, FL          29.26Q  0.2  3
  6 507 Clairwin Dameus       94 Boynton Beach, FL        29.40Q -0.3  1
  7 3044 Shantyra Delaney     94 Knoxville, TN            28.75q  0.3  5
  8 6265 Ashley Allen         94 Piscataway, NJ           29.32q  0.3  6
  9 2161 Amber Bryant-Brock   94 Kennesaw, GA             29.59   0.2  3
 10 2188 Monti Willis         94 Marietta, GA             29.74   0.3  4
 11 3321 Taylor Mckay         94 Lansing, MI              29.91   0.3  4
 12 2170 Aneisha Hunter       94 Kennesaw, GA             29.93  -0.3  1
 13 5052 Michaela Greer       94 Marietta, GA             29.96   0.3  5
 14 1617 Joymesia Howard      94 East St Louis, IL        29.98   0.3  4
 15 851 Brandi Montgomery     94 Charlotte, NC            30.05   0.3  6
 16 5093 Imani Murray         94 Stafford, VA             30.71  -0.9  2
 17 1758 Kayla Gardner        94 Coral Springs, FL        30.78  -0.3  1
 18 5376 Cassadie Sellers     94 Gretna, LA               30.81   0.3  6
 19 1357 Nakadia Hachworth    94 Dallas, TX               30.87  -0.3  1
 20 2687 Roriann Nalls        94 Chicago, IL              30.88   0.2  3
 21 3792 Tamara Nabors        94 Memphis, TN              30.99   0.3  6
 22 3965 Brianna Johnson      94 Mt Airy, MD              31.02  -0.9  2
 23 933 Jasmine Hines         94 Chattanooga, TN          31.06   0.3  4
 24 5939 Natalie Landry       94 Denham Springs, LA       31.07   0.2  3
 25 1673 Jordyn Smith         94 Fords, NJ                31.11  -0.9  2
 26 3201 Diamond Pace         94 Danville, KY             31.44   0.3  6
 27 4940 Cheyenne Hornback    94 Ardmore, OK              31.92   0.3  5
 28 6392 Kaitlyn Williams     94 Arlington, TX            32.22   0.3  5
 29 2043 Ontera Maddox        94 Gainesville, FL          32.57   0.3  5
 30 4646 Tamara Edwards       94 Houston, TX              32.69  -0.9  2
 31 4798 Mekayla Mcgee        94 Kansas City, MO          32.90   0.3  6
 32 7253 Hayley Stegemiller   94 Franklin, OH             33.14  -0.3  1
 33 5011 Morgan Mckinney      94 Nashville, TN            33.23  -0.3  1
 34 5718 Lyndsey Rice         94 Columbus, OH             34.11  -0.9  2
 35 6381 Rachel Welker        94 Terre Haute, IN          34.26   0.2  3
 36 4598 Megan Holloway       94 Brookville, KS           34.62   0.3  5
 37 1408 Reanna Lewis         94 Des Moines, IA           34.67   0.3  4
 38 3041 Julie Davenport      94 Knoxville, TN            35.18  -0.9  2
 39 2499 Hunter Roberts       94 Jamestown, NC            35.45  -0.3  1
 40 4673 Natalie Zobel        94 Eagan, MN                35.54   0.3  4
 41 2150 Michaila Huffstickl  94 Gastonia, NC             37.86  -0.3  1
 42 2503 Dionnedra Wilson     94 High Point, NC           41.81  -0.9  2
 -- 6403 Lekeedra Parks       94 Fort Worth, TX             DNF   0.2  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 2990 Kehri Jones          93 Killeen, TX              12.00Q  0.4  6
  2 3673 Olivia Ekpone        93 Germantown, MD           12.07Q  0.9  8
  3 7229 Shakeela Saunders    93 Chesapeake, VA           12.22Q  0.8  7
  4 2474 Gabrielle Gray       93 High Point, NC           12.29Q  0.3  4
  5 2546 Strangenea Campbell  93 Vallejo, CA              12.35Q  0.8  3
  6 4858 Brittney Mccants     93 Virginia Beach, VA       12.35Q  1.1  5
  7 4418 Kenya Scott          93 Lithonia, GA             12.40Q  0.7  1
  8 4361 Jaha Wilson          93 New Orleans, LA          12.48Q  0.2  2
  9 4419 Morgan Snow          93 Decatur, GA              12.34Q  0.3  4
 10 4234 Chidera Obasih       93 Milwaukee, WI            12.36Q  1.1  5
 11 838 Varonica Johnson      93 Charlotte, NC            12.40Q  0.4  6
 12 4714 Candace Longino-Tho  93 Ohio Flyers, OH          12.45Q  0.7  1
 13 1812 Atarah Clark         93 Orlando, FL              12.50Q  0.9  8
 14 4225 Dezerea Bryant       93 Milwaukee, WI            12.54Q  0.8  7
 15 1578 Simmie Bray          93 Woodstock, GA            12.58Q  0.8  3
 16 1340 Kearra Haynes        93 Dallas, TX               12.63Q  0.2  2
 17 4706 Kaila Barber         93 Ohio Flyers, OH          12.52q  0.4  6
 18 6978 Tynia Gaither        93 Kissimmee, FL            12.57q  0.3  4
 19 434 Diamond Hamilton      93 Auburn Hills, MI         12.64q  0.8  3
 20 812 Maeson Mondrik        93 Cameron, TX              12.65q  0.2  2  12.644
 21 4990 Skaylah Woods        93 Pompano Bch Florida      12.65q  0.3  4  12.650
 22 927 Amber Dandy           93 Chattanooga, TN          12.73q  0.9  8
 23 3036 Marjorie Butler      93 Knoxville, TN            12.77q  0.4  6
 24 1348 Tytana Thornton      93 Dallas, TX               12.78q  1.1  5
 25 5365 Gionna Jackson       93 Gretna, LA               12.83   1.1  5
 26 4421 Jasmin Walker        93 Stone Mountain, GA       12.88   0.8  7
 27 2570 Erica Wilson         93 Vallejo, CA              12.90   0.8  7
 28 898 Elaina Walker         93 Mint Hill, NC            12.92   0.8  7
 29 6997 Shanetria Thomas     93 Texarkana, TX            12.94   0.8  3
 30 6855 Leslye Williams      93 Nashville, TN            12.95   1.1  5
 31 896 Miasha Mcdowell       93 Charlotte, NC            12.96   0.4  6
 32 2074 Chayil Henderson     93 Gary, IN                 12.96   0.7  1
 33 5415 Desiree White        93 St Louis, MO             13.00   0.9  8
 34 6780 Sidreshia Floyd      93 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.05   0.2  2
 35 1537 Sariah Edwards       93 Lexington, KY            13.07   0.8  3
 36 1538 Alexis Johnson       93 Lexington, KY            13.09   0.8  3
 37 4237 Tahje Whittley       93 Milwaukee, WI            13.11   0.3  4
 38 5489 Sharae Bates         93 Florissant, MO           13.13   0.4  6
 39 4921 Alexis Cubbage       93 North Plainfield, N      13.14   0.8  7
 40 4360 Ra-Shion Tobias      93 New Orleans, LA          13.23   0.2  2
 41 8077 Latia Daniels        93 Jacksonville, FL         13.25   0.9  8
 42 1612 Sirena Smith         93 East Orange, NJ          13.26   1.1  5
 43 3062 Tori Kerr            93 Knoxville, TN            13.28   0.7  1
 44 6342 Kiara Peeples        93 Kechi, KS                13.31   0.3  4
 45 4923 Ashley Edwards       93 Westfield, NJ            13.39   1.1  5
 46 6729 Allison Mcbroom      93 Runnells, IA             13.42   0.7  1
 47 1701 Ellonn Smartt        93 Pleasant Hill, IA        13.43   0.9  8
 48 1134 Leesa Chapman        93 Aurora, CO               13.50   0.4  6
 49 4862 Jasmine Perkins      93 Santa Clarita, CA        13.54   0.7  1
 50 7079 Erica Evans          93 Dover, NJ                13.58   0.2  2
 51 6248 Myonna Jemison       93 Fort Wayne, IN           13.69   0.2  2
 52 3839 Dominique Woods      93 Memphis, TN              13.71   0.3  4
 53 4326 Jovanni Mcclain      93 Antioch, TN              13.95   0.8  3
 54 7821 Shaakira Johnson     93 Peekskill, NY            14.33   0.8  7
 55 4065 Kyja Winchester      93 Denver, CO               14.72   0.2  2
 56 4057 Qwaje Dixon          93 Denver, CO               14.82   0.8  3
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 7083 Nia Fluker           93 Grand Prairie, TX      2:15.67Q
  2 6303 Brinae Robinson      93 Baltimore, MD          2:17.46Q
  3 569 Desha Abernathy       93 Philadelphia, PA       2:17.54Q
  4 3481 Marie Demedicis      93 Birmingham, AL         2:18.10Q
  5 659 Taneisha Cordell      93 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:19.99Q
  6 7255 Marybeth Strickland  93 Huntsville, AL         2:18.09q
  7 3785 Rhavean King         93 Memphis, TN            2:19.17q
  8 191 Katherine Yelle       93 Geneva, IL             2:19.76q
  9 2826 Shanique Dasilva     93 Brooklyn, NY           2:20.01 
 10 161 Jahnell Horton        93 Aurora, IL             2:22.95 
 11 1730 Jillian Collins      93 Royal Palm Beach, F    2:23.99 
 12 1770 Alexis Dargenson     93 Marietta, GA           2:24.12 
 13 4325 Michaela Kirk        93 Nashville, TN          2:24.83 
 14 6815 Bria Philpot         93 Lithonia, GA           2:25.28 
 15 805 Maya Williamson       93 Killeen, TX            2:25.42 
 16 4427 Sydney Williams      93 Suwanee, GA            2:26.52 
 17 1802 Gabrielle Anzalone   93 Grand Blanc, MI        2:26.65 
 18 95 Jamicia Jones          93 Lumberton, NC          2:28.75 
 19 5514 Courtney Powell      93 St Louis, MO           2:28.77 
 20 566 Jordan Chester        93 Valparaiso, IN         2:30.15 
 21 7180 Elena Medina         93 Apopka, FL             2:30.72 
 22 1103 Jordon Bettiol       93 College Station, TX    2:30.97 
 23 6616 Rachel Greenberg     93 Thorofare, NJ          2:31.55 
 24 5291 Amber Brooks         93 Riverview, FL          2:34.05 
 25 7149 Elissa Knight        93 Brooklyn, NY           2:36.68 
 26 4227 Christina Crossman   93 Milwaukee, WI          2:38.07 
 27 6034 Kayla Olson          93 Waterford, WI          2:38.83 
 28 883 Lacorey Cunningham    93 Charlotte, NC          2:40.42 
 29 5156 Maura Mccabe         93 New Rochelle, NY       2:44.33 
 30 8039 Summer Taylor        93 Salisbury, NC          2:49.47 
 31 2892 Tramalia Monroe      93 Baton Rouge, LA        2:49.70 
 32 6000 Ashley Wile          93 Beverly Hills, MI      2:52.26 
 33 4289 Geneshia Handy       93 Richmond, TX           2:55.40 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 30" HURDLES (10)
    NATIONAL: N 27.06  7/31/2006   Bridgette Owens-Mitchell, Detroit Jets     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3036 Marjorie Butler      93 Knoxville, TN            27.83Q -0.5  3
  2 3424 Bailey Johnson       93 Dripping Springs, T      28.42Q -0.9  1
  3 2972 Letristan Pledger    93 Kansas City, KS          28.57Q -0.7  5
  4 5921 Quintunya Chapman    93 Hinesville, GA           28.91Q -1.2  4
  5 6272 Jillian Grant        93 Old Bridge, NJ           29.01Q  0.3  6
  6 5157 Enrica Nixon         93 New Rochelle, NY         29.09Q -2.4  2
  7 7018 Natalie Baker        93 La Vernia, TX            28.90q -0.7  5
  8 4751 Tacquaya Tobias      93 Sicklerville, NJ         29.12q -1.2  4
  9 7175 Kasha Mcdougald      93 Fort Riley, KS           29.24  -0.5  3
 10 7705 Briana Young         93 Bowie, MD                29.41   0.3  6
 11 155 Ayooluwa Adewole      93 Naperville, IL           29.42   0.3  6
 12 2186 Darnisha Stevenson   93 Kennesaw, GA             29.50  -0.9  1
 13 5378 Larrion Weatherspoo  93 Gretna, LA               29.79  -2.4  2
 14 1578 Simmie Bray          93 Woodstock, GA            29.81  -0.7  5
 15 1702 Destani Welch        93 Des Moines, IA           30.06  -0.7  5
 16 2282 Bailey Pearson       93 Bentonville, AR          30.08  -2.4  2
 17 1205 Abrina Hyatt         93 Maplewood, NJ            30.17  -0.7  5
 18 669 Chelsea Scott         93 Reynoldsburg, OH         30.35  -1.2  4
 19 510 Rashida Dooling       93 Boynton Beach, FL        30.40  -0.9  1
 20 807 Brook Brashear        93 Cameron, TX              30.41   0.3  6
 21 3566 Alyssa Felton        93 Decatur, GA              30.42  -0.5  3
 22 1356 Sharla Butler        93 Rice, TX                 30.54  -0.5  3
 23 2329 Marrisa Ganzalo      93 Lansing, MI              30.55  -0.9  1
 24 922 Treketta Bonds        93 Chattanooga, TN          30.75   0.3  6
 25 3970 Gina Smarrelli       93 Mt Airy, MD              30.99  -0.7  5
 26 1820 Jazmine Harrell      93 Orlando, FL              31.26  -1.2  4
 27 4799 Sheilahn Puryear     93 Kansas City, MO          31.26  -0.9  1
 28 828 Karmen Barringer      93 Charlotte, NC            31.34  -0.5  3
 29 3840 Alaina Yancey        93 Memphis, TN              31.76  -0.7  5
 30 6792 Alyssa Warren        93 Brooklyn Park, MN        32.00  -0.9  1
 31 3279 Anetra Brown         93 Indianapolis, IN         32.09  -1.2  4
 32 5571 Dashia Mcgill        93 Salisbury, NC            32.12  -1.2  4
 33 4964 Shaynae Gentle       93 Coral Springs, FL        32.22  -2.4  2
 34 937 Raven Jones           93 Chattanooga, TN          32.54  -1.2  4
 35 698 Rachelle Cleveland    93 Moyock, NC               32.70  -0.9  1
 36 423 Treaynce Gibbs        93 Clearwater, FL           32.70  -2.4  2
 37 2483 Shannon Buchanan     93 High Point, NC           32.94  -0.9  1
 38 4671 Sarah Miller         93 Eagan, MN                33.04  -0.5  3
 39 166 Heather Juliffs       93 Naperville, IL           33.65   0.3  6
 40 7156 Chelsea Larsen       93 Cedar Falls, IA          34.07  -2.4  2
 41 7219 Sharon Rodriguez     93 Lexington, KY            35.27  -0.5  3
 42 4351 Jasmine Chaney       93 New Orleans, LA          35.63   0.3  6
 43 5009 Cheyanne Kyle        93 Nashville, TN            36.03  -0.7  5
 44 7777 Aisha Queener        93 Akron, OH                36.56  -2.4  2
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    NATIONAL: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 1800 Dynasty Mcgee        93 Flint Mi, MI          36-01.00   0.8    10.99m
  2 5365 Gionna Jackson       93 Gretna, LA            35-11.75  -0.5    10.96m
  3 6426 Lynette Cottingham   93 Kansas City, MO       35-11.25   2.2    10.95m
  4 7175 Kasha Mcdougald      93 Fort Riley, KS        35-10.75   1.0    10.94m
  5 13 Nakia Love             93 Clearwater, FL        35-05.75   0.9    10.81m
  6 692 Summer Postell        93 Buda, TX              35-00.00  +0.0    10.66m
  7 3566 Alyssa Felton        93 Decatur, GA           34-08.50  -0.4    10.57m
  8 5695 Camille Dash         93 Savannah, GA          34-01.75   1.2    10.40m
  9 2412 Cierra Jefferson     93 Arlington, TX         33-10.25  +0.0    10.31m
 10 6230 Mikeisha Davis       93 Portsmouth, VA        33-06.00  +0.0    10.21m
 11 5863 Bari Minter          93 Richmond, TX          33-03.25  +0.0    10.14m
 11 5571 Dashia Mcgill        93 Salisbury, NC         33-03.25  -0.6    10.14m
 13 3103 Madeline Treasure    93 Knoxville, TN         32-08.50  +0.0     9.96m
 14 5358 Monique Davis        93 Gretna, LA            32-03.75  -1.0     9.84m
 15 2282 Bailey Pearson       93 Bentonville, AR       32-02.25  +0.0     9.81m
 16 7193 Vanessa Noelte       93 Seekonk, MA           31-07.00  +0.0     9.62m
 17 2492 Shalanda Grier       93 High Point, NC        31-03.00  +0.0     9.52m
 18 6779 Sydney Coffey        93 Brooklyn Park, MN     31-02.50  +0.0     9.51m
 19 6434 Alea Milligan        93 Kansas City, MO       31-01.50  +0.0     9.48m
 20 2475 Tevyn Jones          93 Jamestown, NC         30-05.50  +0.0     9.28m
 21 5856 Joy East             93 Houston, TX           30-01.75  -0.5     9.18m
 21 4178 Kareemah Mayer       93 Dresher, PA           30-01.75  +0.0     9.18m
 23 6035 Andi Pileggi         93 Muskego, WI           29-11.25  +0.0     9.12m
 24 159 Savannah Emmrich      93 Plainfield, IL        29-06.50  +0.0     9.00m
 25 7219 Sharon Rodriguez     93 Lexington, KY         29-04.25  +0.0     8.94m
 26 5009 Cheyanne Kyle        93 Nashville, TN         29-02.50  +0.0     8.90m
 27 6327 Shannon Thomas       93 Baltimore, MD         29-02.00  +0.0     8.89m
 28 4561 Olivia Ornelas       93 Adams, NY             28-01.25  -1.6     8.56m
 29 726 Alexis Goodine        93 Seneca, SC            27-07.50  +0.0     8.42m
 30 4351 Jasmine Chaney       93 New Orleans, LA       27-03.00  +0.0     8.30m
 31 4720 Mya Williams         93 Ohio Flyers, OH       27-00.25  -0.6     8.23m
 32 3563 Ebony Brown          93 Decatur, GA           26-00.75  +0.0     7.94m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 7943 English Gardner      92 Voorhees, NJ             11.88Q -0.6  7
  2 2881 Kamaria Brown        92 Baton Rouge, LA          11.89Q -0.3  3
  3 4161 Shanae Bailey        92 Philadelphia, PA         11.94Q  0.7  2
  4 6762 Quanisha Sales       91 Nashville, TN            11.96Q +0.0  5
  5 1062 Monique Dowell       91 South Euclid, OH         11.97Q  0.3  4  11.964
  6 6578 Lacresha Styles      91 Marietta, GA             11.97Q  2.2  1  11.968
  7 7199 Kayla Parker         92 Port St Joe, FL          12.18Q -0.6  6
  8 6479 Takeia Pinckney      91 Marietta, GA             11.93Q -0.3  3
  9 2151 Stormy Kendrick      91 Gastonia, NC             12.02Q +0.0  5
 10 39 Kachay Hullum          91 Akron, OH                12.07Q  0.3  4  12.062
 11 2941 Ariane Jordan        92 Blue Springs, MO         12.07Q  2.2  1  12.069
 12 2299 Franchelle Hill      91 Houston, TX              12.08Q  0.7  2
 13 4859 Marlena Wesh         91 Virginia Beach, VA       12.21Q -0.6  6
 14 6929 Dominique Weathers   92 Charlotte, NC            12.27Q -0.6  7
 15 1817 Tatianna Fisher      91 Orlando, FL              12.18Q  0.3  4
 16 4231 Ciara Jarrett        91 Milwaukee, WI            12.26Q  2.2  1
 17 5988 Jordan Clark         92 Southfield, MI           12.30Q -0.6  7
 18 4874 Christine Council    91 Winston-Salem, NC        12.36Q -0.3  3
 19 1587 Gabrielle Piper      92 Marietta, GA             12.46Q +0.0  5
 20 889 Lacreesha Gore        92 Charlotte, NC            12.47Q -0.6  6
 21 656 Jynecia Hall          91 Austin, TX               12.51Q  0.7  2
 22 6765 Jeronda Womack       92 Knoxville, TN            12.38q -0.6  7
 23 1346 Alishia Perkins      92 Dallas, TX               12.39q -0.3  3
 24 7846 Tiffany Rogers       91 Louisville, KY           12.40q  2.2  1
 25 6763 Aurielle Sherrod     92 Knoxville, TN            12.45   0.3  4
 26 1336 Dominique Edwards    91 Dallas, TX               12.49  -0.6  7
 27 3949 Christienne Linton   91 Romulus, MI              12.49  +0.0  5
 28 3695 Lauren Drayton       92 Detroit, MI              12.51   2.2  1
 29 3227 Alexis Malone        91 Lake Charles, LA         12.53  +0.0  5
 30 6259 Lavoya Williams      91 Fort Wayne, IN           12.56   0.7  2
 31 145 Benita Kurtz          91 Hephzibah, GA            12.57   2.2  1
 32 6049 Erica Peake          91 Spartanburg, SC          12.58   0.7  2
 33 3058 Holly Joiner         91 Knoxville, TN            12.59  -0.6  6
 34 5447 Bianca Stokes        92 St Louis, MO             12.60   0.7  2
 35 3766 Amber Terry          92 Memphis, TN              12.65  -0.6  7
 36 3225 Quiana Griffin       92 Lake Charles, LA         12.70  +0.0  5
 37 4058 Kayla Fisher-Taylor  92 Denver, CO               12.70  -0.6  6
 38 4006 Samara White         92 Milwaukee, WI            12.71   2.2  1
 39 4229 Symona Gregory       91 Milwaukee, WI            12.71  -0.3  3
 40 5216 Tyler Smith          92 Jacksonville, FL         12.72   0.3  4
 41 4239 Sharonda York        91 Milwaukee, WI            12.82  -0.3  3
 42 6179 Bayzell Davis        91 Leavenworth, KS          12.91  -0.3  3
 42 1872 Alexis Frazier       92 Jacksonville, FL         12.91  -0.6  6
 44 5370 Erica Lewis          92 Gretna, LA               13.04  -0.6  7
 45 5433 Olivia Lewis         91 St Louis, MO             13.23  +0.0  5
 46 5776 Kennaye Lewis        91 Milwaukee, WI            13.72   0.3  4
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.52  8/2/2006    Brooke Dinsdale, Cedar Valley            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 45 Taylor Bumpas          91 Blue Bell, PA          2:13.61Q
  2 180 Shakeia Pinnick       91 Aurora, IL             2:14.78Q
  3 4141 Ajia Olison          91 Detroit, MI            2:15.00Q
  4 4554 Tai Canady           91 Morrilton, AR          2:18.40Q
  5 343 Hannah Varnell        91 Gloucester, VA         2:14.94q
  6 2828 Malekah Holland      92 Brooklyn, NY           2:16.39q
  7 183 Mckinzie Schulz       92 Aurora, IL             2:16.42q
  8 5247 Aubrielle Wright     92 Jonesboro, GA          2:16.71q
  9 3210 Samantha Levin       92 Ladue, MO              2:18.57 
 10 1368 Precious Lyons       91 Denver, CO             2:19.78 
 11 5092 Cristin Gonzales     91 Stafford, VA           2:20.29 
 12 7714 Taylor Buckner       91 Pearland, TX           2:20.87 
 13 2812 Landon Wachter       91 Jackson, MO            2:20.90 
 14 6577 Melissa Stephenson   91 Marietta, GA           2:22.51 
 15 2417 Hanna Rice           91 Arlington, TX          2:22.83 
 16 1666 Ashley Cormier       92 Owings Mills, MD       2:22.95 
 17 2992 Monique Mcmichael    91 Harker Heights, TX     2:23.65 
 18 4619 Kayla Kuziola        92 Gray, TN               2:24.05 
 19 6207 Nijah Dupiche        91 Piscataway, NJ         2:24.57 
 20 2689 Devyn Thompson       92 Chicago, IL            2:25.11 
 21 3402 Andrea Glenn         91 Lima, OH               2:26.29 
 22 5008 Miranda Klein        91 Nashville, TN          2:27.14 
 23 2178 Latonya Payne        91 Kennesaw, GA           2:28.01 
 24 5119 Stephaney Saari      91 San Antonio, TX        2:28.23 
 25 8079 Marquia Humphrey     92 Jacksonville, FL       2:28.27 
 26 887 Kiarra Gilliam        92 Charlotte, NC          2:28.28 
 27 2829 Ashley Hughey        91 Jamaica, NY            2:28.82 
 28 6036 Samantha Woller      92 New Berlin, WI         2:29.80 
 29 4034 Condrea Collins      91 Vicksburg, MS          2:30.96 
 30 6513 Kamila Zaidieh       91 Detroit, MI            2:31.12 
 31 4816 Valerie Dixon        91 Fort Walton Beach,     2:31.17 
 32 3070 Patavia Lowery       91 Knoxville, TN          2:31.24 
 33 1682 Amina Sm1th          92 Rosedale, NY           2:31.77 
 34 393 Breunca Pritchette    91 Detroit, MI            2:32.34 
 35 5056 Kia Andrews          91 Fayetteville, GA       2:34.51 
 36 179 Jessica Pacholski     91 Aurora, IL             2:34.60 
 37 6912 Jourdan Johnson      91 Winston Salem, NC      2:35.17 
 38 6141 Kala Funderburk      92 Saint Petersburg, F    2:35.89 
 39 1727 Stephannie Jenkins   92 Charlotte, NC          2:36.74 
 40 3783 Miracle Kincy        91 Memphis, TN            2:37.23 
 41 4378 Candice Stetienne    91 New Orleans, LA        2:43.85 
 42 4226 Christina Cross      91 Milwaukee, WI          3:02.90 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 30" HURDLES (10)
    NATIONAL: N 59.50  1984        Shawn Moore, Philadelphia, PA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 180 Shakeia Pinnick       91 Aurora, IL             1:00.06Q  6
  2 6871 Amber Allen          92 Paterson, NJ           1:01.63Q  5
  3 5362 Donique Flemings     91 Gretna, LA             1:01.96Q  4
  4 3949 Christienne Linton   91 Romulus, MI            1:03.01Q  3
  5 2969 Tiffani Mcreynolds   91 Kansas City, KS        1:03.29Q  2
  6 5243 Sarah Omotayo        91 Jonesboro, GA          1:04.12Q  1
  7 28 Tionna Forney          91 Chester, PA            1:03.10q  3
  8 2178 Latonya Payne        91 Kennesaw, GA           1:04.46q  2
  9 4162 Anthonia Ballard     91 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.72   2
 10 5641 Christina Holland    91 San Antonio, TX        1:04.72   3
 11 7141 Apryl Johnson        91 Marietta, GA           1:05.59   1
 12 3672 Olivia Durr          91 Germantown, MD         1:05.90   2
 13 3601 Kiana Martinez       91 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:06.60   6
 14 2305 Jade Thomas          91 Houston, TX            1:06.77   1
 15 183 Mckinzie Schulz       92 Aurora, IL             1:06.78   1
 16 4972 Briana Brummer-Isom  91 St Louis, MO           1:06.84   4
 17 3799 Lytrice Thomas       91 Memphis, TN            1:07.00   2
 18 3504 Kelsey Cranford      92 Manhattan, KS          1:07.06   5
 19 8090 Kristen Basista      92 Youngstown, OH         1:07.29   4
 20 1358 Leah Norman          91 Desoto, TX             1:07.34   5
 21 190 Kayla Worley          91 Aurora, IL             1:08.94   6
 22 393 Breunca Pritchette    91 Detroit, MI            1:09.97   5
 23 6513 Kamila Zaidieh       91 Detroit, MI            1:10.66   6
 24 5213 Chloe Herring        92 Jacksonville, FL       1:11.22   4
 25 1727 Stephannie Jenkins   92 Charlotte, NC          1:11.28   5
 26 1884 Stephani Gibbs       92 Davie, FL              1:11.29   2
 27 2303 Rashika Robinson     91 Houston, TX            1:11.99   4
 28 5120 Adrianna Walker      92 San Antonio, TX        1:12.11   3
 29 5296 Kia Vance            91 Lancaster, TX          1:12.13   6
 30 5768 Joshlynn Eaton       91 Milwaukee, WI          1:13.42   1
 31 1896 Jasmine Jackson      91 Vero Beach, FL         1:13.99   3
 32 3835 Tanita Dames         91 Memphis, TN            1:14.79   1
 33 4357 Zendelle Lewis       92 New Orleans, LA        1:15.46   1
 34 3782 Taneshia Gardner     91 Memphis, TN            1:15.61   3
 35 891 Jasmine Guy           92 Charlotte, NC          1:16.24   6
 -- 438 Chaquandolyn Anderso  91 Memphis, TN                DNF   4
 -- 1825 Ashantis Johnson     91 Orlando, FL                 DQ   1  hurdle violation
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
 PAD 1,2,3
    NATIONAL: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 1706 Amber Melville       92 Hampstead, MD          5-04.00      1.62m
  2 57 Kristin Smith          91 Harleysville, PA      J5-04.00      1.62m
  2 7273 Lindsay Vollmer      92 Hamilton, MO          J5-04.00      1.62m
  2 4972 Briana Brummer-Isom  91 St Louis, MO          J5-04.00      1.62m
  5 7234 Miray Seward         92 Dunwoody, GA           5-02.00      1.57m
  6 3225 Quiana Griffin       92 Lake Charles, LA      J5-02.00      1.57m
  7 2248 Amina Smith          92 Lusby, MD             J5-02.00      1.57m
  8 3782 Taneshia Gardner     91 Memphis, TN           J5-02.00      1.57m
  9 132 Mia Nellums           91 Houston, TX           J5-02.00      1.57m
  9 1271 Chandace Tryon       91 Corpus Christi, TX    J5-02.00      1.57m
 11 1896 Jasmine Jackson      91 Vero Beach, FL        J5-02.00      1.57m
 12 2179 Kristiana Person     92 Kennesaw, GA          J5-02.00      1.57m
 13 3506 Shelbi Doehling      92 Manhattan, KS          5-00.00      1.52m
 13 237 Jasmine Ranson        92 Aurora, IL             5-00.00      1.52m
 13 1040 Abbie Dill           92 Dayton, TN             5-00.00      1.52m
 13 6471 Dorian Corbett       92 Tallahassee, FL        5-00.00      1.52m
 13 7103 Bethany Grimes       91 Sterling, OH           5-00.00      1.52m
 13 269 Kaneisha Jones        91 Round Rock, TX         5-00.00      1.52m
 13 3253 Tiffany Tillett      91 Humble, TX             5-00.00      1.52m
 20 1757 Ariell Burrell       92 Coral Springs, FL      4-10.00      1.47m
 20 3868 Ashley Jamerson      92 Merrillville, IN       4-10.00      1.47m
 20 7024 Emily Beckley        92 Logansport, IN         4-10.00      1.47m
 20 5242 Iesha Nichols        91 Jonesboro, GA          4-10.00      1.47m
 24 5950 Maury Williams       91 Covington, LA          4-08.00      1.42m
 24 6817 Sieria Woodley       91 Lithonia, GA           4-08.00      1.42m
 26 1181 Keiosha Robinson     91 Lancaster, SC          4-06.00      1.37m
 26 6112 Dadrion Turcuit      92 Montz, LA              4-06.00      1.37m
 28 3520 Lashonda Marsh       92 Mansfield, OH          4-04.00      1.32m
 29 3515 Sydnee Coombs        91 Mansfield, OH          4-02.00      1.27m
 -- 3942 Sade Adams           92 Inkster, MI                 NH           
 -- 3349 Briana Hopkins       92 Houston, TX                 NH           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS JAVELIN
    NATIONAL: N 130-02  2004        Emalie Humphreys, Laredo, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 2970 Stephanie Nelson     92 Kansas City, KS         120-03     36.65m
  2 7186 Amelia Mitchell      92 Hallettsville, TX       118-02     36.01m
  3 7240 Annie Simoneaux      92 Eunice, LA              116-07     35.53m
  4 6388 Taylor Smith         91 League City, TX         114-08     34.95m
  5 2811 Jill Rushin          91 Jackson, MO             109-06     33.37m
  6 7190 Jessica Moss         92 Vero Beach, FL          107-07     32.79m
  7 7046 Stephanie Butschek   92 Hallettsville, TX       104-00     31.69m
  8 7280 Tessa Westhoff       92 Girard, KS              101-05     30.91m
  9 5950 Maury Williams       91 Covington, LA            98-02     29.92m
 10 5930 Jenna Baker          92 Mandeville, LA           98-01     29.89m
 11 2396 Chelsea Sells        92 Russell, KS              97-09     29.79m
 12 1082 Clarissa Garcia      92 Laredo, TX               94-05     28.77m
 13 708 Jaya Emerson          92 Charlotte, NC            94-00     28.65m
 14 7881 Shikera Dumas        91 Spring Valley, NY        91-06     27.88m
 15 797 Kirstin Thompson      92 Normal, IL               86-04     26.31m
 16 1699 Sydney Rabon         92 Pleasant Hill, IA        85-05     26.03m
 17 1932 Ranita Mealer        92 Fort Meade, MD           83-10     25.55m
 18 2583 Magen Schrimsher     92 Hoover, AL               83-09     25.52m
 19 4269 Jasmine Watts        91 Davenport, IA            82-02     25.04m
 20 5014 Kirstyn Sweeney      91 Nashville, TN            80-10     24.63m
 21 440 Madison Brown         92 Hoover, AL               80-03     24.46m
 22 5751 Mykiah Holland       91 Seneca, SC               80-00     24.38m
 23 2709 Jasmine Jefferson    91 Kankakee, IL             79-11     24.35m
 24 3303 Laura Henderson      92 Lenoir City, TN          78-09     24.00m
 25 7200 Elizabeth Patrick    92 Williamsburg, KY         76-07     23.34m
 26 5285 Delashay Williams    92 St Petersburg, FL        76-04     23.26m
 27 7284 Jaleesa Williams     91 Virginia Beach, VA       73-11     22.52m
 28 7063 Kotey Crowe          91 Somerset, KY             70-00     21.33m
 29 6784 Labrishia Michael    92 Brooklyn Park, MN        68-09     20.95m
 30 5567 Alisha Bradshaw      92 Salisbury, NC            68-08     20.92m
 31 60 Lindsay Waddington     91 Horsham, PA              67-03     20.49m
 32 627 Emily Mazzei          91 Bridgeport, WV           62-08     19.10m
 33 8032 Desere Cross         92 Salisbury, NC            62-01     18.92m
 34 3515 Sydnee Coombs        91 Mansfield, OH            60-06     18.44m
 35 4399 Chelsee Marshall     92 Mohegan Lake, NY         59-00     17.98m
 36 5754 Dionna Thompson      92 Seneca, SC               54-11     16.73m
 37 3405 Bryanna Simpson      92 Lima, OH                 52-05     15.97m
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5851 Grecia Bolton        89 Katy, TX                 11.73Q -0.5  7
  2 882 Nyosha Bryant         90 Charlotte, NC            11.83Q  0.5  6
  3 5782 Kaya Senaya          89 Milwaukee, WI            11.97Q  1.0  2
  4 3027 Janae Anderson       89 Knoxville, TN            12.04Q  0.7  5
  5 6758 Martinique Guice     89 Hendersonville, TN       12.17Q  0.9  3
  6 899 Malai Walker          89 Charlotte, NC            12.18Q +0.0  1
  7 3948 Elise Glass          90 Dearborn, MI             12.44Q  0.4  4
  8 4230 Jasmyn Hudgins       90 Milwaukee, WI            12.15Q  0.5  6
  9 5430 Lauren Hollingswort  90 St Louis, MO             12.20Q  0.7  5
 10 3090 Danielle Sampley     89 Knoxville, TN            12.25Q +0.0  1  12.245
 11 4906 Diamond Benjamin     90 Washington, DC           12.25Q  1.0  2  12.246
 12 2665 Sade Pollard         89 Saint Paul, MN           12.28Q -0.5  7
 13 2072 Bionca Gildon        89 Gary, IN                 12.32Q  0.9  3
 14 8085 Danielle Williams    89 Jacksonville, FL         12.50Q  0.4  4
 15 1695 Ogechi Nwaneri       90 East Orange, NJ          12.37Q  0.5  6
 16 1693 Porshe Giddings      90 East Orange, NJ          12.38Q  1.0  2
 17 308 Shawnte Dixon         88 Baltimore, MD            12.40Q  0.9  3
 18 3363 Jazzmin Sims         90 Houston, TX              12.44Q  0.7  5
 19 1198 Andrea Butler        90 Rahway, NJ               12.45Q +0.0  1
 20 6983 Unique Singleton     89 Kissimmee, FL            12.47Q -0.5  7
 21 3701 Shardae Parker       90 Detroit, MI              12.79Q  0.4  4
 22 946 Lashonda Spralling    89 Chattanooga, TN          12.50q +0.0  1  12.491
 23 6764 Kiara Thompson       89 Knoxville, TN            12.50q  1.0  2  12.497
 24 5949 Cassandra Tate       90 Loranger, LA             12.50q -0.5  7  12.498
 25 6806 Porche Byrd          89 Lithonia, GA             12.51   0.5  6
 26 4992 Shontell Harris      90 Pine Bluff, AR           12.54   0.9  3
 27 4464 Fredia Love          89 Winston-Salem, NC        12.55   0.9  3
 28 7949 Rejeana Marigna      90 Beverly, NJ              12.56   0.5  6
 29 4353 Ashanti Duckworth    90 New Orleans, LA          12.58   0.7  5
 30 1143 Kristen Haley        89 Ellicott City, MD        12.58  -0.5  7
 31 5585 Marlene Forchion     90 San Antonio, TX          12.59   0.5  6
 32 6498 Yvette Nickens       89 Detroit, MI              12.60   0.5  6
 33 7214 Dakera Revere-Strea  90 Columbia, SC             12.61  -0.5  7
 34 6647 Quashandra Boyles    90 Topeka, KS               12.66   0.7  5
 35 5326 Victoria Jackson     89 College Park, GA         12.66  +0.0  1
 36 5783 Uniqua Taylor        90 Milwaukee, WI            12.71  +0.0  1
 37 6183 Sharanda Law         89 Leavenworth, KS          12.74   1.0  2
 38 3464 Shanelle Selders     90 Baton Rouge, LA          12.82   0.4  4
 39 7218 Ermanda Roberts      90 Champaign, IL            12.85   0.7  5
 40 1122 Erika Williams       90 College Station, TX      12.88   0.7  5
 41 1054 Kaylon Eppinger      89 Maple Heights, OH        12.90   0.9  3
 42 5601 Celeste Smoote       89 San Antonio, TX          12.91  -0.5  7
 43 7165 Mardavia Lynch       90 Keller, TX               12.93   0.4  4
 44 178 Kelsey Ontko          90 Aurora, IL               12.96   1.0  2
 45 1244 Maria Myles          89 Milwaukee, WI            13.10  +0.0  1
 46 1516 Briana Westbrook     89 Jacksonville, FL         13.17  +0.0  1
 47 7204 Kaitlin Phillips     90 San Diego, CA            14.13   0.9  3
 48 7117 Morgan Hefley        88 Menifee, CA              14.61   1.0  2
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.20  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 27 Shaniel Chambers       90 Chester, PA            2:15.21Q
  2 2167 Aisha Frazier        90 Kennesaw, GA           2:15.49Q
  3 4133 Ramzee Fondren       90 Detroit, MI            2:16.52Q
  4 2803 Alyssa Allison       90 Herculaneum, MO        2:17.26Q
  5 6812 Diamond Marks        89 Lithonia, GA           2:16.69q
  6 4980 Charlene Luxama      89 Winter Haven, FL       2:17.17q
  7 6878 Susan Martinez       90 Paterson, NJ           2:18.01q
  8 449 Charmisha Morrow      89 Memphis, TN            2:18.66q
  9 4131 Cristina Farrow      90 Detroit, MI            2:18.76 
 10 4324 Brianna Hall         90 Madison, TN            2:18.80 
 11 4375 Cierra Johnson       90 Baton Rouge, LA        2:19.55 
 12 3229 Mary Newton          90 Lake Charles, LA       2:20.31 
 13 7060 Kayla Conrad         90 Jensen Beach, FL       2:20.46 
 14 5453 Ashley Usery         90 St Louis, MO           2:21.48 
 15 5440 Natalie Patton       89 St Louis, MO           2:21.49 
 16 3219 Laura Carlton        89 Lake Charles, LA       2:21.51 
 17 1823 Jamia Hutto          90 Orlando, FL            2:22.09 
 18 5660 Christina Vinson     89 San Antonio, TX        2:24.34 
 19 4322 Jasmine Darden       90 Charlotte, TN          2:24.45 
 20 7838 Brooke Hurley        90 Louisville, KY         2:25.21 
 21 4129 Dominque Brown       90 Detroit, MI            2:25.40 
 22 3341 Sojourner Brown      90 Houston, TX            2:25.55 
 23 310 Demia Franklin        89 Baltimore, MD          2:25.89 
 24 4611 Hannah Bowers        90 Jonesborough, TN       2:25.92 
 25 1022 Jorde Farmer         90 Cloumbia, SC           2:26.02 
 26 1676 Avery Klincloudbroo  89 Rosedale, NY           2:26.10 
 27 5428 Sandra Ewing         90 St Louis, MO           2:26.17 
 28 6872 Kerri-Ann Binns      89 Dover, NJ              2:26.83 
 29 2083 Aarion Stines        90 Gary, IN               2:27.14 
 30 2064 Felicia Carter       89 Gary, IN               2:27.41 
 31 3426 Dakota Stewart       89 Dripping Springs, T    2:27.63 
 32 7050 Maria Catanzarite    90 South Bend, IN         2:28.59 
 33 6168 Jade Farlow          89 Albemarle, NC          2:29.44 
 34 3765 Dione Smith          90 Memphis, TN            2:30.32 
 35 4719 Brittany Tyree       90 Ohio Flyers, OH        2:31.70 
 36 750 Courtney Whitehead    90 Tallahassee, FL        2:34.31 
 37 5096 Aubree Washington    90 Stafford, VA           2:34.44 
 38 2542 Kourtney Aylor       90 Burnet, TX             2:37.21 
 39 2153 Holly Scott          90 Mt Holly, NC           2:38.24 
 40 2133 Ciera Ginyard        89 Dallas, NC             2:41.17 
 41 4915 Lindsey Maxwell      89 Arlington, TX          2:42.41 
 42 3988 Ericca Brown         90 Milwaukee, WI          2:48.69 
 43 884 Jasmine Dupont        89 Charlotte, NC          2:50.69 
 -- 3996 Princess Malone      88 Milwaukee, WI              DNF 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 58.70  1980        Marlene Harmon, Thousand Oaks, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 6756 Jacquelyn Coward     89 Knoxville, TN          N 57.95Q  6
  2 2167 Aisha Frazier        90 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.15Q  4
  3 6478 Zandi Debowles       89 Marietta, GA           1:01.91Q  2
  4 1836 Anjoure Teele        89 Orlando, FL            1:01.97Q  5
  5 1839 Sharika Ward         90 Orlando, FL            1:03.53Q  3
  6 3944 Kyra Caldwell        90 Ypsilanti, MI          1:04.75Q  1
  7 5371 Destiny Lumas        89 Gretna, LA             1:02.20q  2
  8 4512 Elaine Rhoads        89 Norfolk, VA            1:03.24q  6
  9 3426 Dakota Stewart       89 Dripping Springs, T    1:03.67   3
 10 3110 Ellen Wortham        90 Knoxville, TN          1:03.79   5
 11 5432 Tierra Jones         90 St Louis, MO           1:03.80   2
 12 4129 Dominque Brown       90 Detroit, MI            1:03.92   5
 13 6788 Taryn Simmson        90 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:04.61   4
 14 3950 Aurielle Mccauley    89 Romulus, MI            1:04.82   3
 15 2602 Ursula Montgomery    90 Houston, TX            1:05.12   2
 16 2472 Naadia Crutchfield   90 Greensboro, NC         1:05.20   3
 17 7627 Jantelle Mcneil      90 St Louis, MO           1:05.72   1
 18 1962 Sewell Nykisha       89 Baltimore, MD          1:06.00   4
 19 31 Michelle Robinson      90 Chester, PA            1:06.17   6
 20 5850 Allante Bergeron     89 Houston, TX            1:06.25   6
 21 1954 Kwantalia Martin     88 Columbus, GA           1:06.74   4
 22 3800 Alana Walker         90 Memphis, TN            1:07.35   2
 23 6755 Ashley Bridenbaugh   90 Maryville, TN          1:07.65   6
 24 4379 Ashley Taylor        90 Laplace, LA            1:07.89   2
 25 2476 Tori Jones           89 Jamestown, NC          1:08.24   3
 26 6894 Danae Lender         89 Lawrence, NJ           1:08.74   6
 27 3261 Briana Dorsett       90 Lauderdale Lakes, F    1:08.83   1
 28 6813 Jodie Mcdonald       90 Lithonia, GA           1:08.85   6
 29 895 Ashley Lawson         90 Charlotte, NC          1:09.72   5
 30 4462 Shanise Jones        89 Winston-Salem, NC      1:10.12   2
 31 40 Tiffany Tucker         90 Akron, OH              1:11.19   5
 32 448 Marci Morman          90 Memphis, TN            1:11.99   4
 33 2276 Tiffany Spann        89 Starkville, MS         1:12.47   2
 34 2995 Jasmine Smalls       90 Harker Heights, TX     1:13.35   5
 -- 1953 Nakela Jackson       89 Columbus, GA                DQ   4  hurdle violation
 -- 3445 Kenesha Hicks        89 Pine Bluff, AR              DQ   1  hurdle violation
 -- 2274 Morgandy Hughes      90 Starkville, MS              DQ   3  hurdle violation
 
Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
 Pit 1
    NATIONAL: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 4556 Whitney Jones        90 Searcy, AR            19-03.00  +0.0     5.86m
  2 1113 Whitney Johnson      90 College Station, TX   18-04.75   0.9     5.60m
  3 6758 Martinique Guice     89 Hendersonville, TN    18-02.75  +0.0     5.55m
  4 4138 Alexandria Lemoniou  88 Detroit, MI           18-02.50  +0.0     5.54m
  5 178 Kelsey Ontko          90 Aurora, IL            18-00.50   0.3     5.49m
  6 618 Chelsea Carrier       89 Buckhannon, WV        17-11.00   1.5     5.46m
  7 1159 Kia Wansley          90 San Antonio, TX       17-09.75  -1.0     5.42m
  8 313 Racquel Jones         90 Baltimore, MD         17-08.75  -0.1     5.40m
  9 3110 Ellen Wortham        90 Knoxville, TN         17-04.50  +0.0     5.29m
 10 8015 Faith Middlebrooks   88 Covington, GA         17-03.75   0.2     5.27m
 11 7040 Millicent Brooks-Mi  90 Douglasville, GA      17-03.50  +0.0     5.27m
 12 2477 Dekalah Price        89 High Point, NC        17-03.00  +0.0     5.25m
 13 4169 Saqenda Dallas       89 Philadelphia, PA      17-02.50   0.8     5.24m
 14 6111 Tanesha Steib        89 Hahnville, LA         17-01.75  +0.0     5.22m
 15 2471 Kiara Crutchfield    89 Greensboro, NC        17-00.50  +0.0     5.19m
 15 804 Ladawn Spiller        88 Killeen, TX           17-00.50   0.2     5.19m
 17 7214 Dakera Revere-Strea  90 Columbia, SC          17-00.25  +0.0     5.18m
 18 7245 Sharika Smith        90 Fulton, KY            17-00.00  +0.0     5.18m
 19 448 Marci Morman          90 Memphis, TN           16-11.50  +0.0     5.16m
 20 6974 Ariel Cavazos        90 Kissimmee, FL         16-11.25   1.3     5.16m
 21 5118 Jayla Mcarthur       89 Universal City, TX    16-11.00  +0.0     5.15m
 22 6825 Kiera Allen          89 Virginia Beach, VA    16-10.25  +0.0     5.13m
 23 392 Juandretta Oliver     89 Albion, NV            16-09.25  +0.0     5.11m
 23 1143 Kristen Haley        89 Ellicott City, MD     16-09.25   0.3     5.11m
 25 5063 Shauntia Mosley      90 Jonesboro, GA         16-07.75   0.3     5.07m
 26 7882 Simone Ford          90 White Plains, NY      16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m
 27 2478 Jettana Thomas       90 High Point, NC        16-03.50  +0.0     4.96m
 28 5811 Leah Putman          89 Silver Spring, MD     16-02.75   0.1     4.94m
 29 5066 Tayler Toles         90 Riverdale, GA         16-02.50  +0.0     4.94m
 30 709 Nakristin Greene      90 Charlotte, NC         16-01.00  +0.0     4.90m
 31 7007 Devan Byrd           90 Birmingham, AL        16-00.00  +0.0     4.87m
 32 803 Tyesha Mcfarlin       90 Copperas Cove, TX     15-11.75  +0.0     4.87m
 33 7172 Idelis Matias        90 Dover, NJ             15-11.00  -0.5     4.85m
 34 2966 Kayla Henry          89 Kansas City, KS       15-07.50  +0.0     4.76m
 34 1233 Marva Coleman        89 Milwaukee, WI         15-07.50  +0.0     4.76m
 36 7877 Aisha Chisolm        90 Bronx, NY             15-05.00  +0.0     4.69m
 37 5188 Brittanni Mccoy      90 Texarkana, TX         15-04.00   0.2     4.67m
 38 1245 Samantha Wiedel      88 Milwaukee, WI         15-03.00  +0.0     4.64m
 39 5493 Chelesa Butler       90 Black Jack, MO        15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m
 39 4623 Keshia Phillips      90 Johnson City, TN      15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m
 41 7121 Adrianna Hill        90 Panama City, FL       14-08.50  +0.0     4.48m
 -- 3951 Stephanie Okolo      89 Canton, MI                FOUL   NWI          

Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 7286 Lauren Williams      99 Lakewood, CA             30.10Q -0.1  7
  2 2991 Takehra Jones        99 Killeen, TX              30.74Q +0.0  8
  3 7178 Sydney McLaughlin    99 Dunellen, NJ             31.13Q -1.2  6
  4 7002 Britney Price        99 Miramar, FL              31.42Q +0.0  1
  5 1053 Mickayla Baldwin     99 Cleveland, OH            31.47Q -1.7  5
  6 5653 Jasmine Darden       99 San Antonio, TX          31.57Q +0.0  2
  7 3658 Kedreion Royal       99 Marrero, LA              31.91Q -2.4  3
  8 1832 Adhana Pennant       99 Orlando, FL              32.33Q -2.2  4
  9 5780 Victoria Porter      99 Milwaukee, WI            31.14Q +0.0  8
 10 7220 Daesha Rogers        99 Brownsub, FL             31.16Q -0.1  7
 11 1838 Nicole Walker        99 Orlando, FL              31.65Q +0.0  2
 12 6832 Victoria Williams    99 Virginia Beach, VA       31.85Q -1.7  5
 13 1326 Carlita Taylor       99 Detroit, MI              31.96Q +0.0  1
 14 1674 Mikayla Stone        99 Colonia, NJ              32.50Q -1.2  6
 15 2002 Kayla Ford           99 Suisun, CA               32.57Q -2.2  4
 16 853 Kyla Smith            99 Charlotte, NC            32.75Q -2.4  3
 17 2600 Gauna Edwards        99 Houston, TX              32.16q +0.0  1
 18 3450 Tanaya Shelton       99 Pine Bluff, AR           32.20q +0.0  8
 19 1396 Destinee Thomas      99 East Lansdowne, PA       32.22q +0.0  8
 20 8038 Payton Russel        99 Salisbury, NC            32.26q +0.0  2
 21 6775 Kailynn Blanchard    99 Brooklyn Park, MN        32.35q -0.1  7
 22 1547 Zanasia Johnson      99 Virginia Beach, VA       32.37q +0.0  8
 23 2264 Kiersten Wilcher     99 Detroit, MI              32.41q +0.0  2
 24 6574 Jasmine Reese        99 Marietta, GA             32.41q +0.0  2
 25 6581 Jasmine Willingham   99 Marietta, GA             32.58  -1.2  6
 26 3680 Brionne Pyles        99 Germantown, MD           32.62  -1.2  6
 27 4651 Keishawana Scott     99 Houston, TX              32.76  -2.2  4
 28 6429 Aansya Hafiz         99 Kansas City, MO          32.79  +0.0  8
 29 4310 Milan Young          99 Richmond, TX             32.88  -2.2  4
 30 1539 Jada Sleet           99 Lexington, KY            33.14  +0.0  1
 31 2360 Shakaiya Bradford    99 Greer, SC                33.21  -2.4  3
 32 2075 Briana Joiner        99 Gary, IN                 33.41  +0.0  1
 33 8084 Briana Washington    99 St Augustine, FL         33.43  -0.1  7
 34 5184 Adejah Charles       99 Rockford, IL             33.56  -0.1  7
 35 7886 Damarie Berger       99 Wichita, KS              33.94  -1.7  5
 36 232 Jemya Mcclendon       99 Aurora, IL               34.57  +0.0  2
 37 854 Chania Thompson       99 Charlotte, NC            34.59  -1.2  6
 38 1576 Chimari Allen        99 Woodstock, GA            34.65  -2.4  3
 39 4666 Ellie Bedingham      00 Woodbury, MN             34.67  -1.7  5
 40 3834 Jada Brown           99 Memphis, TN              34.70  -1.2  6
 41 850 Sydney Miller         99 Charlotte, NC            34.78  -2.4  3
 42 6337 Tayana Henderson     99 Pickerington, OH         34.84  -2.2  4
 43 2664 Taylor Moten         99 Minneapolis, MN          34.95  -1.2  6
 44 24 Monet Brown            99 Elk Grove, CA            35.06  -1.7  5
 45 3071 Madison Matherly     99 Knoxville, TN            35.75  -2.2  4
 46 6783 Azsha Michael        00 Brooklyn Park, MN        35.83  -2.4  3
 47 2554 Aaliyah Moore        01 Vallejo, CA              36.02  +0.0  1
 48 2001 Jordann Ford         00 Fairfield, CA            36.63  -2.2  4
 49 2557 Isabel Pacini        99 Vallejo, CA              36.66  -0.1  7
 50 1700 Ashley Shiber        99 Des Moines, IA           37.23  +0.0  1
 51 4258 Caitlin Burlingame   99 E Moline, IL             37.47  +0.0  1
 52 3999 Marisah Mosley       99 Milwaukee, WI            38.68  +0.0  2
 -- 41 Aalyiah Patterson      99 San Antonio, TX            DNF  -2.4  3
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:08.26  2004        Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 7220 Daesha Rogers        99 Brownsub, FL           1:07.21N  8
  2 1053 Mickayla Baldwin     99 Cleveland, OH          1:10.22   8
  3 2735 Destiny Ward         99 Virginia Beach, VA     1:11.14   7
  4 8038 Payton Russel        99 Salisbury, NC          1:12.08   4
  5 8061 Nadiria Evans        99 Baton Rouge, LA        1:14.35   7
  6 5862 Jaila Gray           99 Houston, TX            1:14.36   8
  7 7002 Britney Price        99 Miramar, FL            1:14.37   8
  8 853 Kyla Smith            99 Charlotte, NC          1:14.50   8
  9 4651 Keishawana Scott     99 Houston, TX            1:14.72   5
 10 7950 Jordan Mccray-Ross   99 Willingboro, NJ        1:14.82   6
 11 2075 Briana Joiner        99 Gary, IN               1:15.09   6
 12 388 Jasmine Browning      99 Detroit, MI            1:15.70   4
 13 2944 Abby Rogers          99 Raytown, MO            1:16.05   7
 14 1576 Chimari Allen        99 Woodstock, GA          1:16.09   6
 15 6581 Jasmine Willingham   99 Marietta, GA           1:16.19   6
 16 3658 Kedreion Royal       99 Marrero, LA            1:16.21   7
 17 1615 Dejah Campbell       99 East St Louis, IL      1:16.35   7
 18 7265 Sydney Tullai        99 Chino Hills, CA        1:16.60   5
 19 41 Aalyiah Patterson      99 San Antonio, TX        1:17.72   8
 20 1674 Mikayla Stone        99 Colonia, NJ            1:17.88   7
 21 854 Chania Thompson       99 Charlotte, NC          1:18.00   3
 22 4770 Emily Craig          99 Reisterstown, MD       1:18.07   6
 23 4877 Sharai Hairston      99 Greenboro, NC          1:18.09   3
 24 6135 Dasia Hobbs          99 St Petersburg, FL      1:18.29   5
 25 3632 Maya Foster          99 Marlton, NJ            1:18.35   4
 26 2448 Lindsey Griffin      99 St Louis, MO           1:18.47   5
 27 2070 Maritza Frazier      99 Gary, IN               1:18.75   4
 28 3678 Miya Mozie           99 Germantown, MD         1:19.02   8
 29 6143 Emilya Zephyrin      99 Saint Petersburg, F    1:19.56   5
 30 786 Hanna Saville         99 Cedar Rapids, IA       1:19.80   4
 31 2597 Taylon Walls         00 Houma, LA              1:19.98   1
 32 1670 Millicent Mccoy      99 Sewaren, NJ            1:20.20   8
 33 4224 Samantha Broomfield  99 Milwaukee, WI          1:20.25   5
 34 2670 Kiana Williams       99 Maplewood, MN          1:20.27   2
 35 4425 Naja Weston          99 Lithonia, GA           1:20.28   4
 36 6337 Tayana Henderson     99 Pickerington, OH       1:20.47   3
 37 2002 Kayla Ford           99 Suisun, CA             1:20.75   3
 38 6775 Kailynn Blanchard    99 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:21.06   5
 39 174 Elizabeth Mccadd      99 Bolingbrook, IL        1:21.21   2
 40 3834 Jada Brown           99 Memphis, TN            1:22.55   2
 41 4757 Parke Faison         99 Nashville, TN          1:22.81   2
 42 4731 Kirkland Kelly       99 Cincinnati, OH         1:23.10   3
 43 5292 Kailiece Harris      99 Tampa, FL              1:23.32   6
 44 5866 Makenli Raspberry    00 Houston, TX            1:23.41   6
 45 4429 Matoaka Wilson       99 Lithonia, GA           1:23.50   4
 46 4310 Milan Young          99 Richmond, TX           1:24.05   3
 47 2664 Taylor Moten         99 Minneapolis, MN        1:24.86   4
 48 2557 Isabel Pacini        99 Vallejo, CA            1:25.09   1
 49 7988 Janiyah Hines        99 Blackwood, NJ          1:25.86   7
 50 4074 Chandler Exford      99 Montgomery, AL         1:26.78   1
 51 936 Maya Johnson          99 Chattanooga, TN        1:30.59   2
 52 1068 Mia Lopes            99 Clovis, CA             1:30.64   1
 53 3874 Kennedy Robinson     00 Crown Point, IN        1:31.12   3
 54 4003 Zakia Trotter        99 Fond Du Lac, WI        1:31.85   1
 55 1700 Ashley Shiber        99 Des Moines, IA         1:34.76   1
 56 3450 Tanaya Shelton       99 Pine Bluff, AR         1:38.79   7
 57 2554 Aaliyah Moore        01 Vallejo, CA            2:13.04   3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2802 Victoria Powell      98 Montclair, NJ            28.50Q -1.5  7
  2 539 Kaylin Whitney        98 Clermont, FL             28.77Q -0.8  1
  3 4989 Skaydrah Woods       98 Pompano Bch Florida      29.32Q -0.8  5
  4 4571 Robyn Jones          98 Miami Gardens, FL        29.42Q -2.0  2
  5 4967 Rebekah Clark        98 Pleasantville, NJ        29.75Q -2.1  6
  6 2176 Areonna Neely        98 Kennesaw, GA             29.85Q -0.4  3
  7 2044 Alexis Mckay         98 Gainesville, FL          30.49Q -2.4  4
  8 2207 Halimah Barlow       98 Union City, GA           29.11Q -0.8  1
  9 6579 Caitlan Tate         98 Marietta, GA             30.04Q -2.1  6
 10 4507 Jaelan Leonard       98 Virginia Beach, VA       30.17Q -2.0  2
 11 5245 Mikayla Walton       98 Jonesboro, GA            30.52Q -0.8  5
 12 8034 Khaila Hall          98 Salisbury, NC            30.56Q -0.4  3
 13 5429 Symiah Fulton        98 St Louis, MO             30.73Q -2.4  4
 14 4137 Mtwanna Jefferson-B  98 Detroit, MI              30.92Q -1.5  7
 15 3463 Janie Oconnor        98 Baton Rouge, LA          30.32Q -0.8  1
 16 8110 Eyona White          98 Bellwood, IL             30.75Q -0.8  5
 17 6212 Tia Livingston       98 Somerset, NJ             31.06Q -2.4  4
 18 2593 Roynisha James       98 Houma, LA                31.08Q -1.5  7
 19 6060 Brittley Humphrey    98 Bham, AL                 31.16Q -2.0  2
 20 2445 Octavia Cato         98 St Louis, MO             31.28Q -2.1  6
 21 5883 Avery Ellis-Byerly   98 Austin, TX               31.43Q -0.4  3
 22 852 Brielle Oliver        98 Charlotte, NC            30.66q -0.8  1
 23 6413 Crystal Onwukaife    98 Cedar Park, TX           31.15q -1.5  7
 24 3043 Camile Davis         98 Knoxville, TN            31.22q -2.4  4
 25 5360 Diamond Emery        98 Gretna, LA               31.23  -2.0  2
 26 1980 Deyonna Harris       98 FtBelvoir, VA            31.33  -2.1  6
 27 6675 Carmyn Hayes         98 Bowie, MD                31.43  -1.5  7
 28 6618 Kiara Lester         98 Thorofare, NJ            31.44  -1.5  7
 29 6911 Sydney Jenkins       98 Charlotte, NC            31.56  -0.8  1
 30 4260 Carly Donahue        98 Bettendorf, IA           31.58  -2.0  2
 31 3013 Andrea Kuehnlein     98 St Louis, MO             31.62  -1.5  7
 32 4033 Taylor Barnes        98 Port Gibson, MS          31.72  -2.1  6
 33 8099 Joy Woodberry-Felde  98 Youngstown, OH           31.76  -0.8  5
 34 6514 Telia Zanders        98 Oak Park, MI             31.82  -0.8  1
 35 2973 Jessica Wayne        98 Kansas City, KS          31.85  -0.4  3
 36 6620 Tenisha Pressley     98 Thorofare, NJ            32.01  -2.0  2
 37 7167 Tiara Mann           98 Desoto, TX               32.06  -0.8  1
 38 6776 Cori Bond            98 Brooklyn Park, MN        32.09  -0.4  3
 39 124 Kaylah Brown          98 Colleyville, TX          32.24  -0.4  3
 40 4765 Alexis Southall      98 Nashville, TN            32.29  -0.8  1
 41 661 Layanna Gauthney      98 Reynoldsburg, OH         32.53  -0.8  5
 42 2688 Alexis Pierre-Antoi  98 Evergreen Park, IL       32.70  -0.8  5
 43 7021 Brianna Barrera      98 Robstown, TX             32.74  -2.0  2
 44 3079 Alexis Partin        98 Knoxville, TN            32.95  -2.0  2
 45 4753 Diamond Battle       98 Nashville, TN            33.00  -2.4  4
 46 5074 Tia Mcday            98 Charlotte, NC            33.00  -2.1  6
 47 7292 Aleah Yanke          98 Elkhorn, WI              33.35  -0.4  3
 48 3108 Kiya Wilson          98 Knoxville, TN            33.41  -0.4  3
 49 8121 Annmarie Ortega      98 Parker, CO               33.57  -2.4  4
 50 7851 Aaziyah Woods        98 Louisville, KY           33.75  -2.1  6
 51 2067 Shana Cooper         98 Gary, IN                 34.69  -2.4  4
 52 4004 Breanna Waters       98 Menomonee Falls, WI      35.31  -0.8  5
 53 6643 Akayli Tabb          98 Hayward, CA              36.27  -0.8  5
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:04.35  2005        Ariel Pryor, Macon, GA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4967 Rebekah Clark        98 Pleasantville, NJ      1:06.57   6
  2 7720 Paige Kimble         98 Pearland, TX           1:07.18   6
  3 4567 Tatyana Bell         98 Miami Gardens, FL      1:08.61   6
  4 4411 Sydney Holmes        98 Ellenwood, GA          1:08.81   6
  5 2168 Areale Frazier       98 Kennesaw, GA           1:09.20   6
  6 7017 Asja Baker           98 Miami, FL              1:09.73   6
  7 4571 Robyn Jones          98 Miami Gardens, FL      1:10.41   4
  8 5357 Keion Carey          98 Gretna, LA             1:10.45   4
  9 124 Kaylah Brown          98 Colleyville, TX        1:10.60   3
 10 6060 Brittley Humphrey    98 Bham, AL               1:10.67   5
 11 519 Dashai Mitchell       98 Newport News, VA       1:10.78   5
 12 852 Brielle Oliver        98 Charlotte, NC          1:10.91   5
 13 6675 Carmyn Hayes         98 Bowie, MD              1:11.21   5
 14 3463 Janie Oconnor        98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:11.89   3
 15 6816 Antwonette Thomas    98 Lithonia, GA           1:12.19   6
 16 3764 Kendall Long         98 Memphis, TN            1:12.52   5
 17 2973 Jessica Wayne        98 Kansas City, KS        1:12.58   4
 18 3516 Jessica Dunn         98 Mansfield, OH          1:13.14   4
 19 2214 Genesis Reid         98 College Park, GA       1:13.21   6
 20 2595 Nikkia Johnson       98 Houma, LA              1:13.94   3
 21 5868 Brandy Thomas        98 Houston, TX            1:14.17   5
 22 714 Torri Weathers        98 Charlotte, NC          1:14.24   3
 23 7889 Haeven Goolsby       98 Wichita, KS            1:14.29   2
 24 6918 Tyler Mercer         98 Winston-Salem, NC      1:14.37   4
 25 6776 Cori Bond            98 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:14.37   2
 26 7167 Tiara Mann           98 Desoto, TX             1:14.42   4
 27 5883 Avery Ellis-Byerly   98 Austin, TX             1:15.24   5
 28 3873 Camille Reed         98 Crown Point, IN        1:15.36   2
 29 676 Risa Watkins          98 Columbus, OH           1:15.68   3
 30 1209 Aminah Sarraga       98 Teaneck, NJ            1:16.31   4
 31 949 Alexis Wilson         98 Chattanooga, TN        1:16.50   1
 32 3108 Kiya Wilson          98 Knoxville, TN          1:17.03   2
 33 2688 Alexis Pierre-Antoi  98 Evergreen Park, IL     1:17.22   4
 34 6343 Lashaebria Randle    98 Kechi, KS              1:17.23   2
 35 4033 Taylor Barnes        98 Port Gibson, MS        1:17.80   2
 36 221 Rajiah Andrews        98 Aurora, IL             1:18.52   1
 37 3761 Taylor Dent          98 Memphis, TN            1:18.73   1
 38 662 Nyari Herron          98 Columbus, OH           1:19.22   3
 39 4054 Rachel Crutcher      98 Denver, CO             1:19.45   2
 40 713 Casey Polk            98 Charlotte, NC          1:19.61   3
 41 6354 Aysha Brockington    98 Hampton, VA            1:21.15   5
 42 7933 Amelia Thiesing      98 Franklin, TN           1:22.24   1
 43 6215 Desirae Osley        98 Somerset, NJ           1:24.09   1
 44 2114 Jahira Blackwell     98 Gary, IN               1:26.41   1
 45 4004 Breanna Waters       98 Menomonee Falls, WI    1:26.77   1
 46 4397 Sky Arroyo           98 Corona, NY             1:29.52   1
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:09.15  2003        Kiah Seymour, Washington, DC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2172 Marielle Lewis       98 Marietta, GA           5:22.64 
  2 6816 Antwonette Thomas    98 Lithonia, GA           5:22.66 
  3 4106 Isabel Mobley        98 Philadelphia, PA       5:31.58 
  4 2769 Brooklynn Broadwate  98 Philadelphia, PA       5:31.61 
  5 7130 Sage Hurta           98 Moorestown, NJ         5:36.62 
  6 1027 Marissa Jones        98 Sikeston, MO           5:41.67 
  7 3748 Brittany Lang        98 Columbia, MD           5:42.12 
  8 5217 Larica Solomon       98 Jacksonville, FL       5:43.14 
  9 2152 Jaime Marlowe        98 Lowell, NC             5:45.67 
 10 7017 Asja Baker           98 Miami, FL              5:49.14 
 11 6834 Bryanna Rivers       98 Tampa, FL              5:49.68 
 12 5068 Jazzmone Boyd        98 Charlotte, NC          5:53.38 
 13 1640 Yesenia Gonzalez     98 Elgin, IL              5:54.42 
 14 7120 Alycia Higgins       98 Waxhaw, NC             5:55.44 
 15 5894 Lindsey Vaughn       98 Houston, TX            5:56.28 
 16 7074 Grace Dwyer          98 Mercerville, NJ        5:57.78 
 17 7150 Juliet Kohli         98 Upper Montclair, NJ    6:01.47 
 18 1641 Margaret Himmel      98 West Dundee, IL        6:05.44 
 19 3096 Savannah Stair       98 Knoxville, TN          6:07.09 
 20 2211 Ashlie Johnson       98 Riverdale, GA          6:07.54 
 21 378 Kalista Torres        98 Ocala, FL              6:10.02 
 22 1081 Tanya Escobedo       98 Laredo, TX             6:10.83 
 23 4973 Amanda Isom          98 St Louis, MO           6:17.13 
 24 2446 Kaiah Farid          98 St Louis, MO           6:17.17 
 25 3034 Amy Browning         98 Knoxville, TN          6:17.30 
 26 6175 Brooke-Lynn Knight   98 Cadiz, KY              6:23.48 
 27 7198 Michelle Palmos      98 Harlingen, TX          6:25.16 
 28 7082 Jemila Fluker        98 Grand Prairie, TX      6:27.07 
 29 4626 Hannah Sokol         98 Kingsport, TN          6:27.64 
 30 5328 Grae-Lea Lamar       98 Atlanta, GA            6:31.14 
 31 4754 Siarra Beckley       98 Nashville, TN          6:35.05 
 32 5831 Naysa Smith          98 Louisville, KY         6:36.51 
 33 5716 Ann Heuerman         98 Columbus, OH           6:40.50 
 34 3791 Lexus Moore          98 Memphis, TN            6:47.09 
 35 6385 Lindsey Labrier      98 Houston, TX            6:48.99 
 36 870 Alexondria Pretty     98 Charlotte, NC          6:57.10 
 37 6091 Gabriella Guardalab  98 Violet, LA             7:18.88 
 38 6094 Maddie Myers         98 Violet, LA             7:21.98 
 39 664 Kamryn Lewis          98 Bexley, OH             7:23.93 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
 PAD 4
    NATIONAL: N 4-00.75  8/1/2006    Deja Bell, Gideonites T                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 4614 Kaely Gose           98 Nickelsville, VA       4-02.00N     1.27m
  2 7289 Leah Wis             98 Towaco, NJ             4-00.00      1.21m
  3 1032 Ashlyn Werneck       98 Dexter, MO             3-10.00      1.16m
  4 6504 Michelle Ratchford   98 Southfield, MI         3-06.00      1.06m
  5 4492 Ariel Keklak         98 Sudbury, MA           J3-06.00      1.06m
  6 7625 Olivia Davis         98 Florissant, MO        J3-06.00      1.06m
  7 5932 Meghan Becerra       98 Robert, LA             3-04.00      1.01m
  8 7701 Briana Banks         98 Upper Marlboro, MD     3-02.00      0.96m
  8 3056 Gentry Huddleston    98 Knoxville, TN          3-02.00      0.96m
 10 1521 Anna Schuetz         98 Kansas City, MO       J3-02.00      0.96m
 11 3606 Simone Smith         98 Upper Marlboro, MD    J3-02.00      0.96m
 12 1085 Annie Peterson       98 Laredo, TX            J3-02.00      0.96m
 12 5147 Barbara Dalton       98 New Rochelle, NY      J3-02.00      0.96m
 14 5154 Deanna Kerr          98 New Rochelle, NY       3-00.00      0.91m
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 7076 Brittny Ellis        97 Waukegan, IL             27.66Q -0.3  7
  2 3676 Kennedy Knight       97 Germantown, MD           28.07Q -0.7  5
  3 3316 Maiya Dendy          97 Middletown, DE           28.31Q +0.0  8
  4 85 Ishunique Hamilton     97 Balch Springs, TX        28.33Q -2.4  2
  5 2681 Asia Brown           97 Matteson, IL             28.61Q -1.6  6
  6 5522 Dejha Williams       97 St Louis, MO             28.66Q -3.0  3
  7 4295 Chanell Oconner      97 Richmond, TX             29.35Q -2.0  4
  8 6919 Erin Morrison        97 Winston-Salem, NC        29.60Q -1.5  1
  9 3421 Jernaya Sharp        97 Garland, TX              28.36Q -0.7  5
 10 1327 Courtney Taylor      97 Detroit, MI              28.90Q +0.0  8
 11 2173 Uyriah Lucas         97 Kennesaw, GA             29.05Q -3.0  3
 12 4669 Maddie Gourley       97 Eagan, MN                29.29Q -1.6  6
 13 1924 Shankeise Shivers    97 Ft Lauderdale, FL        29.44Q -2.0  4
 14 1983 Kaleigh Winner       97 Alexandria, VA           29.49Q -2.4  2
 15 5359 Taliyah Ellis        97 Gretna, LA               29.54Q -0.3  7
 16 1066 Briaunna Caver       97 Clovis, CA               29.65Q -1.5  1
 17 4797 Ashante Hutton       97 Kansas City, MO          28.88q -0.7  5
 18 781 Courtnie Perry        97 Cedar Hill, TX           29.02q +0.0  8
 19 3565 Aundria Douglas      97 Decatur, GA              29.43q -0.7  5
 20 2937 Melia Richardson     97 Cameron, MO              29.57q -0.3  7
 21 7062 Raven Cox            97 Lithonia, GA             29.66q -1.5  1
 22 4952 Denise Spann         97 Plantation, FL           29.81q -2.4  2
 23 3636 Taylor Mcglashan     97 Marlton, NJ              29.83q +0.0  8
 24 3072 Qudasia Maxwell      97 Knoxville, TN            29.93q -1.6  6
 25 8078 Kayla Heard          97 Jacksonville, FL         29.95  -2.0  4
 26 6576 Nyambi Shoates       97 Marietta, GA             29.98  -2.4  2
 27 2240 Deja Bell            97 South West, DC           30.01  -1.6  6
 28 6380 Lindsay Welker       97 Terre Haute, IN          30.08  -1.5  1
 29 779 Nikko King            97 Cedar Hill, TX           30.11  -0.3  7
 30 7617 Jodi-Ann Mcdonald    97 Charlotte, NC            30.14  -1.6  6
 31 6644 Iyanna Terrell       97 Pittsburgh, CA           30.16  -3.0  3
 32 4000 Marriah Mosley       97 Milwaukee, WI            30.32  -1.6  6
 33 5573 Jaleesa Smoot        97 Salisbury, NC            30.42  -2.0  4
 34 2327 Sekayi Bracey        97 Grand Rapids, MI         30.43  -3.0  3
 35 7760 Jetaeia Lewis        97 North Chicago, IL        30.61  -0.7  5
 36 1814 Teahna Daniels       97 Orlando, FL              30.73  -3.0  3
 37 5775 Erin Hunt            97 Milwaukee, WI            30.74  -2.0  4
 38 1197 Lavonte Brinkley     97 Maplewood, NJ            30.90  -0.3  7
 39 4672 Shelby Roberts       97 Stillwater, MN           30.91  -2.4  2
 40 6906 Kayla Dunlap         97 Winston Salem, NC        31.26  -2.4  2
 41 4732 Jaliyah Moses        97 Cincinnati, OH           31.29  -3.0  3
 42 4060 Haley Rogers         97 Denver, CO               31.48  -1.6  6
 43 3091 Brooke Savage        97 Knoxville, TN            31.69  -2.0  4
 44 2550 Alanna Epps          97 Vallejo, CA              31.87  -1.5  1
 45 4063 Monica Watson        97 Denver, CO               32.02  +0.0  8
 46 446 Angelica Lightfoot    97 Memphis, TN              32.07  -0.3  7
 47 8123 Alexandra Weil       97 Highlands Ranch, CO      32.09  -0.3  7
 48 3994 Ashley Malone        97 Milwaukee, WI            32.16  -1.5  1
 49 3836 Yozmine Nesbitt      97 Memphis, TN              32.56  -0.7  5
 50 5778 Aricke Ogumbowale    97 Milwaukee, WI            32.63  -3.0  3
 51 302 Tianna Smith          97 Bakersfield, CA          32.72  +0.0  8
 52 7932 Myranda Ham          97 Franklin, TN             33.19  +0.0  8
 53 1410 Dajha Robinson       97 Des Moines, IA           35.17  -2.4  2
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:00.82  1993        Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 7076 Brittny Ellis        97 Waukegan, IL           1:02.39   8
  2 3676 Kennedy Knight       97 Germantown, MD         1:04.60   8
  3 5891 Daisia Morris        97 Houston, TX            1:05.19   6
  4 2681 Asia Brown           97 Matteson, IL           1:05.51   8
  5 4295 Chanell Oconner      97 Richmond, TX           1:05.72   5
  6 3072 Qudasia Maxwell      97 Knoxville, TN          1:06.49   6
  7 4797 Ashante Hutton       97 Kansas City, MO        1:06.51   7
  8 1444 Shaporria Montgomer  97 Glenn Heights, TX      1:06.55   8
  9 5573 Jaleesa Smoot        97 Salisbury, NC          1:06.58   6
 10 2173 Uyriah Lucas         97 Kennesaw, GA           1:06.58   7
 11 1924 Shankeise Shivers    97 Ft Lauderdale, FL      1:06.58   8
 12 2937 Melia Richardson     97 Cameron, MO            1:06.71   7
 13 7839 Lauren Jackson       97 Louisville, KY         1:07.15   4
 14 3925 Tiana King           97 Miami, FL              1:07.29   6
 15 1433 Mariah Crawford      97 Desoto, TX             1:07.45   7
 16 712 Sharikah Patton       97 Charlotte, NC          1:07.58   7
 17 4130 Ayanna Buckley       97 Detroit, MI            1:08.00   4
 18 1983 Kaleigh Winner       97 Alexandria, VA         1:08.17   8
 19 6668 Cayla Coleman        97 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:09.01   6
 20 4669 Maddie Gourley       97 Eagan, MN              1:09.09   2
 21 6380 Lindsay Welker       97 Terre Haute, IN        1:09.09   6
 22 3420 Williams Raven       97 Garland, TX            1:09.19   5
 23 6275 Jamina Morris        97 Edison, NJ             1:09.37   6
 24 740 Lillian Andrews       97 Tallahassee, FL        1:09.41   8
 25 2830 Jasmyne Johnson      97 Brooklyn, NY           1:09.46   4
 26 4952 Denise Spann         97 Plantation, FL         1:09.83   7
 27 2460 Jaianna Williams     97 Saint Louis, MO        1:09.84   6
 28 2831 Nzinga Jordon        97 Brooklyn, NY           1:10.08   3
 29 7617 Jodi-Ann Mcdonald    97 Charlotte, NC          1:10.09   4
 30 5893 Ebony Smith          97 Houston, TX            1:10.15   3
 31 1058 Diara Washington     97 Cleveland Heights,     1:10.28   5
 32 2169 Sydney Garnigan      97 Kennesaw, GA           1:10.71   4
 33 660 Caitlin Dent          97 Columbus, OH           1:10.89   5
 34 6569 Sydney Henderson     97 Marietta, GA           1:11.34   5
 35 2385 Ashley Greenlee      97 Hampton, VA            1:11.85   5
 36 2137 Rebecca Rudisill     97 Dallas, NC             1:12.07   4
 37 941 Alexis Reviere        97 Chattanooga, TN        1:13.05   2
 38 5522 Dejha Williams       97 St Louis, MO           1:13.11   7
 39 446 Angelica Lightfoot    97 Memphis, TN            1:13.40   2
 40 4080 Naanlop Kromitt      97 Montgomery, AL         1:13.46   2
 41 6487 Monette Daniels      97 Detroit, MI            1:13.50   3
 42 779 Nikko King            97 Cedar Hill, TX         1:13.73   5
 43 4063 Monica Watson        97 Denver, CO             1:14.71   1
 44 5778 Aricke Ogumbowale    97 Milwaukee, WI          1:14.74   1
 45 1202 Janelle Gibbs        97 Maplewood, NJ          1:15.21   3
 46 302 Tianna Smith          97 Bakersfield, CA        1:15.26   3
 47 3483 Bryna Martinez       97 Birmingham, AL         1:16.16   1
 48 5938 Chelsea Jones        97 Covington, LA          1:16.66   3
 49 785 Jill Freeland         97 Central City, IA       1:17.97   2
 50 2596 Dominique Manuel     97 Houma, LA              1:17.99   2
 51 6644 Iyanna Terrell       97 Pittsburgh, CA         1:18.44   3
 52 6848 Anna Canady          97 Nashville, TN          1:20.73   1
 53 8063 Courtney Crouse      97 Pewaukee, WI           1:23.13   1
 54 5375 Mykia Scott          97 Gretna, LA             1:23.16   2
 -- 4055 Rune Davis           97 Denver, CO                  DQ   1  lane violation
 -- 1886 Amber Hopkins        97 Miramar, FL                 DQ   7  lane violation
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:01.26  1986        Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 126 Vanessa Williams      97 Grand Prairie, TX      5:14.21 
  2 4569 Shiree Hinds         97 Miami Gardens, FL      5:15.50 
  3 1393 Deja Richardson      97 Dover, DE              5:18.92 
  4 2137 Rebecca Rudisill     97 Dallas, NC             5:23.54 
  5 1917 Lmuriell Thrower     97 Houston, TX            5:33.31 
  6 2220 Alexis Willis        97 College Park, GA       5:37.96 
  7 2772 Makayla Collier      97 Jacksonville, FL       5:39.87 
  8 2836 Hannah Holbert       97 Overland Park, KS      5:42.90 
  9 4922 Allieyah Cubbage     97 N Plainfield, NJ       5:42.92 
 10 5075 Tatiana Mills        97 Charlotte, NC          5:43.72 
 11 6913 Elisabeth Marshall   97 Clemmons, NC           5:44.79 
 12 5893 Ebony Smith          97 Houston, TX            5:46.04 
 13 7619 Aziza Vaughn         97 Charlotte, NC          5:46.61 
 14 6396 Mercedes Brooks      97 Fort Worth, TX         5:47.13 
 15 5219 Simone Thomas        97 Jacksonville, FL       5:49.76 
 16 4206 Maeve Ryan           97 Mt Laurel, NJ          5:50.76 
 17 1756 Ebony Brown          97 Coral Springs, FL      5:51.22 
 18 1309 Nikki Keys           97 Austin, TX             5:57.92 
 19 1944 Jasmine Stansil      97 Fort Polk, LA          5:58.53 
 20 2451 Makaylah Meredith    97 St Louis, MO           5:59.35 
 21 6682 Kayla Tucker         97 Oxon Hill, MD          6:09.85 
 22 5938 Chelsea Jones        97 Covington, LA          6:10.72 
 23 7730 Mia Williams         97 Houston, TX            6:12.89 
 24 3927 Ivory Moorehead      97 Miami, FL              6:16.38 
 25 5937 Courtney Dawsey      97 Hammond, LA            6:19.83 
 26 7147 Paige Kloss          97 Oakland, NJ            6:20.11 
 27 2679 Barbara Arrington    97 Harvey, IL             6:24.02 
 28 6306 Renee Summerville    97 Baltimore, MD          6:25.64 
 29 3081 Melita Piercy        97 Knoxville, TN          6:28.15 
 30 163 Camille Jenkins       97 Aurora, IL             6:29.60 
 31 1287 Dyese Moody          97 Country Club Hills,    6:36.64 
 32 1259 Zakia Brewer         97 Detroit, MI            6:40.43 
 33 3790 Alexandria Moore     97 Memphis, TN            6:41.64 
 34 6090 Arianna Guardalaben  97 Violet, LA             6:56.10 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    NATIONAL: N 15-06.75  2005        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 6902 Ciani Byrom          97 Winston-Salem, NC     14-01.00   2.0     4.29m
  2 7781 Autumn Young         97 Akron, OH             13-11.50   1.2     4.25m
  3 7984 Gabrielle Bennett    97 Sicklerville, NJ      13-10.50  +0.0     4.22m
  4 781 Courtnie Perry        97 Cedar Hill, TX        13-07.25  +0.0     4.14m
  5 1270 Danielle Meador      97 Corpus Christi, TX    13-04.50   2.0     4.07m
  6 4672 Shelby Roberts       97 Stillwater, MN        13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m
  7 2679 Barbara Arrington    97 Harvey, IL            12-10.75   2.3     3.93m
  8 300 Nia Vance             97 Vacaville, CA         12-08.25  +0.0     3.86m
  9 2496 Mia Little           97 High Point, NC        12-08.00   1.4     3.86m
 10 6211 Kayla Kroll          97 Dover, NJ             12-06.00  +0.0     3.81m
 11 3981 Tana Driver          97 Midland, TX           12-05.75   1.2     3.80m
 12 3316 Maiya Dendy          97 Middletown, DE        12-05.25   0.6     3.79m
 13 3470 Sydney Mathis        97 Louisville, KY        12-02.50   1.8     3.72m
 14 3867 Victoria Gains       97 Merrillville, IN      12-02.25   1.9     3.71m
 15 3472 Desirae Mills        97 Melbourne, FL         12-01.75   0.7     3.70m
 16 2327 Sekayi Bracey        97 Grand Rapids, MI      12-01.50  +0.0     3.69m
 16 1030 Makayla Waldner      97 Dexter, MO            12-01.50  +0.0     3.69m
 18 3352 Adriiana Jackson     97 Houston, TX           12-00.25   0.6     3.66m
 19 6380 Lindsay Welker       97 Terre Haute, IN       12-00.00   0.3     3.65m
 20 3762 Mikayla Johnson      97 Memphis, TN           11-11.00   1.4     3.63m
 21 7739 Lana Blizard         97 Frederick, MD         11-10.75   0.6     3.62m
 22 8033 Leah Funderburk      97 Salisbury, NC         11-10.25  +0.0     3.61m
 23 3634 Patricia Irwin       97 Cherry Hill, NJ       11-07.50  +0.0     3.54m
 23 5736 Mia Mccoy            97 Brandon, FL           11-07.50  +0.0     3.54m
 25 7672 Jessica Mccoy        97 Villa Rica, GA        11-07.25  +0.0     3.53m
 26 8123 Alexandra Weil       97 Highlands Ranch, CO   11-06.75  +0.0     3.52m
 27 6920 Ilaashanti Mumford   97 Winston Salem, NC     11-05.50   1.6     3.49m
 28 7223 Paige Rossiter       97 Agra, OK              11-05.25  +0.0     3.48m
 29 493 Nadja Simmonds        97 Cincinnati, OH        11-05.00   1.4     3.47m
 30 1070 Jasmine Phoolka      97 Clovis, CA            11-02.75   0.9     3.42m
 31 5734 Tyra Hepburn         97 Tampa, FL             10-08.25   1.0     3.25m
 32 4729 Breya Champion       97 Cincinnati, OH        10-08.00  +0.0     3.25m
 33 5948 Crysstine Rock       97 Hammond, LA           10-04.50  -1.3     3.16m
 34 6048 Keante Miller        97 Spartanburg, SC       10-04.25  +0.0     3.15m
 35 7227 Tiara Sanders        97 Hattiesburg, MS       10-04.00  +0.0     3.14m
 36 1671 Alana Peterson       97 Rahway, NJ            10-03.50   2.3     3.13m
 37 4835 Shaquaria Calhoun    97 Douglasville, GA      10-02.50   0.3     3.11m
 38 4083 Brittany Stallworth  97 Montgomery, AL         9-07.75   1.1     2.94m
 39 7930 Lindsey Brunton      97 Franklin, TN           8-05.75   0.2     2.58m
 40 2003 Lynnel Ford          97 Suisun, CA             6-05.50  +0.0     1.96m
 -- 7916 Morgan Tauscher      97 Andover, KS               FOUL   NWI          
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================
 6 LBS SHOT PUT
 RING 3, 4
    NATIONAL: N 31-01.75  2004        Brittany Mann, Beverly Hills, MI        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 7704 Desha Manago         97 Upper Marlboro, MD    29-10.00      9.09m
  2 7095 Amanda Garza         97 Rio Grande City, TX   29-04.00      8.94m
  3 4772 Janae Haughton       97 Randallstown, MD      28-01.00      8.55m
  4 1273 Anjolique Woodson    97 Corpus Christi, TX    26-08.00      8.12m
  5 4994 Leslie King          97 Southfield, MI        25-11.00      7.89m
  6 2776 Iman Jones           97 Jacksonville, FL      25-06.50      7.78m
  7 1269 Ashanti Kearney      97 Corpus Christi, TX    25-05.50      7.75m
  8 844 Autumn Drayton        97 Charlotte, NC         25-03.25      7.70m
  9 846 Alexis Gray           97 Charlotte, NC         24-11.50      7.60m
 10 165 Khristian Jones       97 Plainfield, IL        24-08.00      7.51m
 11 5155 Nijera Manuel        97 New Rochelle, NY      24-03.50      7.40m
 12 5734 Tyra Hepburn         97 Tampa, FL             23-08.00      7.21m
 13 4879 Candice Hodge        97 Winston-Salem, NC     23-01.50      7.04m
 14 1380 Jasmine Davis        97 Daytona Beach, FL     22-02.50      6.76m
 15 1030 Makayla Waldner      97 Dexter, MO            22-02.00      6.75m
 16 3276 Ayanna Wright        97 Lawnside, NJ          21-11.00      6.68m
 17 6338 Danielle Jaudon      97 Philadelphia, PA      21-07.25      6.58m
 18 2458 Romekia Wallace      97 St Louis, MO          21-06.75      6.57m
 19 4702 Schylar Miller       97 Wapakoneta, OH        21-04.75      6.52m
 20 4413 Courtney Johnson     97 Decatur, GA           21-04.00      6.50m
 21 2964 Zoee Berry           97 Shawnee, KS           21-00.00      6.40m
 22 1272 Chardae Tryon        97 Corpus Christi, TX    20-01.00      6.12m
 23 3336 Victoria Adams       97 Crosby, TX            19-06.50      5.95m
 24 3902 Ryan Yearwood        97 Laurelton, NY         19-03.00      5.86m
 25 2132 Emeri Crawford       97 Gastonia, NC          19-00.00      5.79m
 26 489 Briana Houser         97 Cincinnati, OH        18-08.00      5.68m
 27 362 Kayla Adams           97 Teaneck, NJ           18-04.50      5.60m
 28 3608 Nyah Wilkinson       97 Upper Marlboro, MD    18-04.00      5.58m
 29 446 Angelica Lightfoot    97 Memphis, TN           18-01.00      5.51m
 30 3105 Avery Wharton        97 Knoxville, TN         17-11.75      5.48m
 31 517 Angelic Powell        97 Boynton Beach, FL     17-09.50      5.42m
 32 2356 Maia Allen-Mills     97 Greer, SC             17-07.50      5.37m
 33 5137 Jasmine Bailey       97 Cleveland, OH         17-03.00      5.25m
 34 3469 Nicole Goree         97 Baton Rouge, LA       15-06.00      4.72m
 35 4828 Erica Bynum          97 Byram, MS             15-04.00      4.67m
 36 5948 Crysstine Rock       97 Hammond, LA           14-03.50      4.35m
 37 4415 Kabria Jones         97 Stone Mountain, GA    12-00.00      3.65m
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Illinois Eli                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 6649 Samahj Ross          96 Topeka, KS               27.08Q -1.8  3
  2 1395 Ashli Graves         96 Philadelphia, PA         27.21Q -0.5  4
  3 4773 Imani Jackson        96 Reisterstown, MD         27.34Q  1.2  5
  4 6484 Jasmine Braithwaite  96 Warren, MI               27.39Q -1.2  2
  5 6391 Dominique Joiner     96 Fort Worth, TX           27.60Q  1.0  1
  6 4590 Jade Lewis           96 Mckinney, TX             27.69Q  1.0  6
  7 1591 Remel Williams       96 Douglasville, GA         28.01Q +0.0  7
  8 6571 Darielle Oliver      96 Marietta, GA             28.29Q -0.3  8
  9 1923 Deja Parrish         96 Ft Lauderdale, FL        27.47Q  1.2  5
 10 5721 Hannah Cunliffe      96 Federal Way, WA          27.51Q -1.2  2
 11 2893 Kelsey Monroe-Jorda  96 Baton Rouge, LA          27.68Q  1.0  1
 12 3351 Desiree Horn         96 Houston, TX              27.79Q -0.5  4
 13 5516 Marcya Spivey        96 Florissant, MO           28.31Q  1.0  6
 14 1347 Adriuna Sanders      96 Dallas, TX               28.40Q +0.0  7
 15 1136 Chyna Ries           96 Denver, CO               28.46Q -1.8  3
 16 668 Brionna Peppers       96 Reynoldsburg, OH         28.54Q -0.3  8
 17 3696 Phylisha Drayton     96 Detroit, MI              27.85q -0.5  4
 18 6730 Jalynn Roberts-Lewi  96 West Des Moines, IA      28.09q  1.0  1
 19 182 Talise Romain         96 Naperville, IL           28.40q  1.0  1
 20 1389 Avonna Greene        96 Decatur, IL              28.66q  1.2  5
 21 8128 Tristen Babineaux    96 Houston, TX              28.70q -1.8  3
 22 4023 Kayla Bell           96 Miramar, FL              28.73q  1.2  5
 23 4927 Camisha Pierson      96 Piscataway, NJ           28.74q  1.2  5
 24 2551 Miesha Gash          96 Vallejo, CA              28.77q -1.2  2
 25 4875 Jocelyn Culbreath    96 Winston-Salem, NC        28.78  -0.5  4
 26 7217 Maya Robbins         96 Port Saint Joe, FL       28.79   1.0  6
 27 990 Taylor Lewis          96 Little Rock, AR          28.81  -1.8  3
 28 2686 Patrice Jones        96 Rockford, IL             28.83  -0.3  8
 29 4515 Briana Taliaferro    96 Virginia Beach, VA       28.85  -0.5  4
 30 3677 Alexia Mitchelle     96 Germantown, MD           28.94   1.0  6
 31 6790 Taloria Stiffin      96 Brooklyn Park, MN        29.00   1.0  6
 32 177 Maya Neal             96 Aurora, IL               29.25  -0.3  8
 33 868 Camille Mason         96 Charlotte, NC            29.32  -1.2  2
 34 4298 Jarra Owens          96 Richmond, TX             29.42  +0.0  7
 35 5566 Shatiya Bost         96 Salisbury, NC            29.43   1.0  6
 36 4052 Dahlia Aggers        96 Denver, CO               29.46  -0.3  8
 37 3993 Angel Malone         96 Milwaukee, WI            29.49   1.0  1
 38 1235 Daja Folds           96 Milwaukee, WI            29.67  -1.2  2
 39 2566 Erkizha Thomas       96 Vallejo, CA              29.67   1.0  6
 40 5215 Czdari Lee           96 Jacksonville, FL         29.70  -1.8  3
 41 3998 Sydnee Matthew       96 Milwaukee, WI            29.91  -0.5  4
 42 4409 Erica Graham         96 Stone Mountain, GA       29.98  +0.0  7
 43 7775 Kapre Curley         96 Akron, OH                30.01   1.0  1
 44 2561 Aiyana Smith         96 Vallejo, CA              30.02  -1.8  3
 45 4061 Jordan Rogers        96 Denver, CO               30.27  -1.2  2
 46 919 Taylor Battle         96 Chattanooga, TN          30.50  +0.0  7
 47 5307 Taylor Campbell-Phi  96 Lavergne, TN             30.56  -1.8  3
 48 7281 Jasmine White        96 East Hartford, CT        30.61  +0.0  7
 49 4625 Briana Simpson       96 Bristol, VA              31.29  -0.5  4
 50 920 Cornisha Birdsong     96 Chattanooga, TN          31.47   1.0  1
 51 3076 Lexus Norwood        96 Knoxville, TN            32.32   1.2  5
 52 5766 Mikaehla Connor      96 Milwaukee, WI            32.47  -1.2  2
 53 2588 Jessica Broaden      96 Minneapolis, MN          32.76  -1.2  2
 54 3052 Abigail Griffin      96 Knoxville, TN            33.12   1.0  1
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 58.86  2005        Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1123 Tiffany Williams     96 College Station, TX    1:01.64   7
  2 6206 Nia Dupiche          96 Piscataway, NJ         1:01.70   8
  3 2893 Kelsey Monroe-Jorda  96 Baton Rouge, LA        1:01.71   8
  4 4590 Jade Lewis           96 Mckinney, TX           1:01.98   8
  5 6571 Darielle Oliver      96 Marietta, GA           1:02.08   8
  6 182 Talise Romain         96 Naperville, IL         1:02.28   8
  7 1923 Deja Parrish         96 Ft Lauderdale, FL      1:02.62   8
  8 6773 Elise Anderson       96 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:03.82   8
  9 5516 Marcya Spivey        96 Florissant, MO         1:03.89   6
 10 3498 Tatyana Harris       96 Clifton Heihgts, PA    1:03.91   7
 11 6218 Amber Storey         96 Piscataway, NJ         1:03.99   5
 12 6879 Breaisha Morton      96 Paterson, NJ           1:04.09   7
 13 2163 Nitisha Dixon        96 Marietta, GA           1:04.26   7
 14 4298 Jarra Owens          96 Richmond, TX           1:04.37   6
 15 581 Quadaisha Newkirk     96 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.64   4
 16 673 Deshay Thomas         96 Columbus, OH           1:04.90   7
 17 7723 Victoria Martin      96 Houston, TX            1:04.95   5
 18 2686 Patrice Jones        96 Rockford, IL           1:05.00   7
 19 668 Brionna Peppers       96 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:05.09   8
 20 2856 Alexis Williams      96 Desoto, TX             1:05.36   5
 21 597 Tiara Mcduffie        96 Pennsauken, NJ         1:05.44   7
 22 6391 Dominique Joiner     96 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.48   7
 23 2886 Meri Hebert          96 Baton Rouge, LA        1:05.51   6
 24 2775 Burkett Jasmine      96 Jacksonville, FL       1:06.32   5
 25 7233 Kelsie Schwartz      96 St Clair Shores, MI    1:06.33   6
 26 4518 Penchell Wedlock     96 Portsmouth, VA         1:06.34   5
 27 1389 Avonna Greene        96 Decatur, IL            1:06.35   4
 28 4871 Jasmine Adams        96 Winston-Salem, NC      1:06.86   3
 29 4875 Jocelyn Culbreath    96 Winston-Salem, NC      1:07.27   6
 30 868 Camille Mason         96 Charlotte, NC          1:07.80   5
 31 7287 Aubrey Wilson        96 Bennington, KS         1:08.04   5
 32 747 Darrielle Mcqueen     96 Tallahassee, FL        1:08.32   4
 33 3346 Summor Fields        96 Fresno, TX             1:09.24   3
 34 5215 Czdari Lee           96 Jacksonville, FL       1:09.96   4
 35 5307 Taylor Campbell-Phi  96 Lavergne, TN           1:10.34   3
 36 5993 Alexandria Mason     96 Southfield, MI         1:10.42   6
 37 2555 Ariel Pacini         96 Vallejo, CA            1:10.43   3
 38 4061 Jordan Rogers        96 Denver, CO             1:10.79   2
 39 224 Mahalia Brown         96 Aurora, IL             1:10.83   2
 40 2187 Siena Turner         96 Kennesaw, GA           1:11.38   4
 41 3275 Faith Kroma          96 Voorhees, NJ           1:12.72   6
 42 4267 Claire Schwarz       96 Davenport, IA          1:12.73   1
 43 2450 Jasmine Lucas        96 St Louis, MO           1:12.95   4
 44 3076 Lexus Norwood        96 Knoxville, TN          1:13.40   2
 45 5766 Mikaehla Connor      96 Milwaukee, WI          1:13.60   3
 46 2547 Zoie Campbell        96 Vallejo, CA            1:13.68   2
 47 6854 Gaulden Nikkia       96 Nashville, TN          1:13.75   2
 48 4081 Kayla Mitchell       96 Montgomery, AL         1:15.46   2
 49 2883 Whitney Daniel       96 Baton Rouge, LA        1:17.07   1
 50 6782 Niara Hill           96 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:19.08   1
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:53.57  2005        Nyna Cutler, Marietta, GA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3500 Sarena Shuman        96 Phila, PA              5:01.40 
  2 4182 Alexis Peartree      96 Philadelphia, PA       5:10.65 
  3 7262 Rebekah Topham       96 Griswold, IA           5:12.19 
  4 6174 Jackeitha Baker      96 Cadiz, KY              5:13.14 
  5 663 Emiyah Kelly          96 Columbus, OH           5:15.44 
  6 2827 Kharyn Ethridge      96 Long Island City, N    5:15.87 
  7 573 Jai Franks            96 Philadelphia, PA       5:17.13 
  8 4180 Charmaine Moore      96 Philadelphia, PA       5:20.04 
  9 7138 Ashley Jacobs        96 Arlington, TX          5:28.85 
 10 4756 Courtney Carmichael  96 Nashville, TN          5:29.69 
 11 4330 Lindsay Raybourn     96 Nashville, TN          5:29.93 
 12 1652 Sami Staples         96 Crystal Lake, IL       5:30.07 
 13 4800 Dayja Simon          96 Kansas City, MO        5:31.77 
 14 7106 Alexandra Groene     96 Centerville, OH        5:31.88 
 15 3915 Stephanie Delaguard  96 Miami, FL              5:32.28 
 16 3928 Shaquita Smith       96 Miami, FL              5:33.70 
 17 2410 Bailey Carpenter     96 Arlington, TX          5:33.85 
 18 791 Caroline Jackson      96 Oveido, FL             5:38.52 
 19 7258 Kate Tarver          96 Germantown, TN         5:39.76 
 20 4632 Alexa Zimmerman      96 Kingsport, TN          5:41.36 
 21 7885 Jasmine Rodrigo      96 Tarrytown, NY          5:41.63 
 22 5656 Sarah Estrada        96 Boerne, TX             5:41.65 
 23 4971 Raina Brooks         96 St Louis, MO           5:44.27 
 24 2971 Frankie Oropeza      96 Kansas City, KS        5:44.42 
 25 4841 Megan Melendez       96 Pensacola, FL          5:46.06 
 26 4593 Brooke Bischof       96 Weatherby Lake, MO     5:46.47 
 27 1919 Aubrey Olandt        96 Verona, WI             5:49.93 
 28 2212 Alea Nesbit          96 Covington, GA          5:53.97 
 29 4713 Samantha Landreth    96 Hudson, OH             5:54.92 
 30 140 Amie Wimberly         96 Macon, GA              5:55.30 
 31 3787 Darragh May          96 Memphis, TN            5:57.87 
 32 2217 Christianna Thompso  96 Atlanta, GA            5:58.46 
 33 2210 Logann Hill          96 Stockbridge, GA        6:08.21 
 34 8122 Ayuna Porth          96 Highlands Ranch, CO    6:12.46 
 35 849 Kamryn Mccorkle       96 Charlotte, NC          6:22.62 
 36 1260 Morgan Martin        96 Detroit, MI            6:23.37 
 37 1366 Devonna Lyons        96 Denver, CO             6:29.13 
 38 2667 Alexa Ries           96 St Paul, MN            6:37.62 
 39 6095 Ilissa Silva         96 Chalmette, LA          7:11.33 
 40 2139 Shaquita Whittenbur  96 Newton, NC             7:12.64 
 41 2662 Sophie Mieloch       96 Saint Paul, MN         8:11.61 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
 6 LBS SHOT PUT
 RING 3, 4
    NATIONAL: N 36-01.75  8/1/2006    Chamaya Turner, Five Hills TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 2540 Ashley Wingo         96 Charlotte, NC         37-00.75N    11.29m
  2 4109 Essence Williams     96 Norristown, PA        32-00.50      9.76m
  3 6086 Kelli Thomas         96 Atlanta, GA           31-05.75      9.59m
  4 429 Samon Whiting         96 Clearwater, FL        30-04.50      9.25m
  5 3446 Akeva Howard         96 Pine Bluff, AR        30-02.00      9.19m
  6 5439 Hailee Morris        96 St Louis, MO          28-06.00      8.68m
  7 3418 Toni Brown           96 Desoto, TX            28-04.50      8.64m
  8 3485 Collier Ogilivie     96 Birmingham, AL        28-03.50      8.62m
  9 7743 Megan Mounts         96 Walkersville, MD      28-00.00      8.53m
 10 5143 Shaylia Bisby        96 Refugio, TX           27-11.00      8.50m
 11 1550 Veronica Mondragon   96 Eagle Pass, TX        27-10.00      8.48m
 12 5369 Erian Lewis          96 Gretna, LA            27-00.00      8.22m
 13 3335 Gabrielle Adams      96 Crosby, TX            26-10.25      8.18m
 14 5755 Ryanna Thompson      96 Seneca, SC            26-05.00      8.05m
 15 5750 Majayla Holland      96 Seneca, SC            26-02.00      7.97m
 16 3876 Brianna Scott        96 Crown Point, IN       25-10.25      7.88m
 17 4968 Jasmine Prince       96 Pleasantville, NJ     25-05.00      7.74m
 18 8107 Taylor Pate          96 Bellwood, IL          25-01.00      7.64m
 19 2700 Tranikka Vance       96 University Park, IL   24-08.00      7.51m
 20 1501 Leah Lewis           96 Southfield, MI        24-06.75      7.48m
 21 7081 Brittany Fischer     96 Scandia, KS           23-10.50      7.27m
 22 4688 Gabrielle Jett       96 Perrysburg Ohio, OH   23-08.50      7.22m
 23 7981 Aiyanna Jones        96 Mount Sterling, KY    23-07.25      7.19m
 24 6441 Quincey Taylor       96 Kansas City, MO       23-07.00      7.18m
 25 3967 Mariah Purtee        96 Union Bridge, MD      23-05.75      7.15m
 26 6042 Jamila Latham        96 Cincinnati, OH        22-09.00      6.93m
 27 7158 Katelyn Lee          96 Chattanooga, TN       22-03.25      6.78m
 28 3051 Lamara Glass         96 Knoxville, TN         21-11.75      6.69m
 29 8098 Naomi Patmon         96 Youngstown, OH        21-08.00      6.60m
 30 3093 Amy Smith            96 Knoxville, TN         21-02.25      6.45m
 31 4366 Ieisha Davis         96 Deltona, FL           20-05.50      6.23m
 32 3568 Adreinne Gilbert     96 Decatur, GA           20-05.00      6.22m
 33 3603 Shelby Mitchell      96 Cheltenham, MD        20-02.00      6.14m
 34 167 Holly Juliffs         96 Naperville, IL        18-08.00      5.68m
 35 6777 Kendall Bond         96 Brooklyn Park, MN     18-05.00      5.61m
 36 5153 Jaliyah Henry        96 New Rochelle, NY      17-10.75      5.45m
 37 2581 Zoe Cruz             96 Hoover, AL            17-07.50      5.37m
 38 845 Pasha Edney           96 Charlotte, NC         16-02.75      4.94m
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 25.15  8/3/2006    Robin Reynolds, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2680 Aaliyah Brown        95 Matteson, IL             25.33Q  0.4  7
  2 7278 Macahla Wesley       95 Topeka, KS               25.81Q  0.3  6
  3 6640 Keionna Devereaux    95 San Leandro, CA          26.34Q  0.3  5
  4 6292 Kendall Baisden      95 Franklin, MI             26.50Q  0.6  4
  5 7871 Myavia Armstrong     95 Wharton, TX              26.61Q -1.0  1
  6 1590 Kendell Williams     95 Kennesaw, GA             26.65Q -0.4  8
  7 6499 Brianna Nixon        95 Redford, MI              27.00Q -0.6  2
  8 3922 Tiffany Johnbaptist  95 Miami, FL                27.03Q -1.4  3
  9 5774 Tiersa Harrington    95 Milwaukee, WI            26.20Q  0.4  7
 10 7001 Adriana Allen        95 Miramar, FL              26.50Q  0.3  5
 11 2182 Fallon Reed          95 Kennesaw, GA             26.69Q  0.3  6
 12 4025 Regine Williams      95 Pembroke Pines, FL       26.86Q -0.4  8
 13 3900 Mya Lighty           95 Laurelton, NY            27.08Q -0.6  2
 14 4304 Tiffany Terry        95 Richmond, TX             27.14Q -1.4  3
 15 4917 Jessica Smith        95 Arlington, TX            27.19Q  0.6  4
 16 6216 Chanel Smith         95 Piscataway, NJ           27.39Q -1.0  1
 17 125 Megan Thompson        95 Mansfield, TX            26.88q  0.3  5
 18 4991 Takara Coleman       95 Pine Bluff, AR           27.18q  0.3  6
 19 6325 Kiera Duncanson      95 Baltimore, MD            27.25q -1.4  3
 20 2501 Paisley Simmons      95 High Point, NC           27.28q  0.4  7
 21 7086 Jazzmine Folston     95 Decatur, GA              27.29q  0.3  6
 22 1728 Nora Mckiver         95 Charlotte, NC            27.42q  0.6  4
 23 235 Maurisa Peete         95 Aurora, IL               27.44q -1.0  1
 24 6501 Paige Patterson      95 Woodhaven, MI            27.49q  0.3  5
 25 5767 Bianca Davis         95 Milwaukee, WI            27.68   0.4  7
 26 6469 Jazmin Bush          95 Tallahassee, FL          27.72  -0.4  8
 27 533 Abby Hani             95 Oviedo, FL               27.81   0.6  4
 28 5171 Shante Tate          95 Gretna, LA               27.82  -1.4  3
 29 7618 Tanazia Owens        95 Charlotte, NC            27.85  -1.4  3
 30 272 Shavona Tavarez       95 Pflugerville, TX         27.86   0.4  7
 31 1398 Caela Williams       95 Yeadon, PA               27.88  -0.6  2
 32 3089 Kanea Roebuck        95 Knoxville, TN            27.91   0.4  7
 33 2442 Essence Brewer       95 St Louis, MO             27.97  -0.6  2
 34 5364 Darrelynn Hunter     95 Gretna, LA               27.99   0.3  5
 35 4233 Toney Lock           95 Milwaukee, WI            28.05  -0.4  8
 36 268 Destini Gorrer        95 Austin, TX               28.22  -0.4  8
 37 2682 Alia Childress       95 Country Club, IL         28.31   0.3  6
 38 2007 Jasmine Lacy         95 Fairfield, CA            28.40  -1.0  1
 39 4270 Mahnee Watts         95 Bettendorf, IA           28.45  -0.4  8
 40 4667 Jacquelyn Bedingham  95 Woodbury, MN             28.50  -1.4  3
 41 4265 Hannah Miller        95 Davenport, IA            28.51   0.3  6
 42 3631 Courtney Foster      95 Marlton, NJ              28.54   0.3  5
 43 4266 Ottesey Nathan       95 Davenport, IA            28.58  -0.4  8
 44 7116 Bianca Hatfield      95 Knoxville, TN            28.68   0.6  4
 45 8058 Jaia Howard          95 Milwaukee, WI            28.72  -1.0  1
 46 8036 Porche Parks         95 Salisbury, NC            28.87   0.6  4
 47 4763 Mekhia Posey         95 Nashville, TN            28.95   0.6  4
 48 3833 Taylor Barnes        95 Memphis, TN              29.46  -0.6  2
 49 3087 Lauren Ricker        95 Knoxville, TN            29.55  -1.0  1
 50 2823 Marie Theodore       95 Irvington, NJ            29.72   0.3  5
 51 2215 Kierra Rountree      95 Fayetteville, GA         29.77   0.3  6
 52 4064 Taryn Watson         95 Denver, CO               30.14  -0.6  2
 53 4056 Voyd Davis           95 Aurora, CO               36.46  -1.4  3
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6292 Kendall Baisden      95 Franklin, MI             57.68   7
  2 7001 Adriana Allen        95 Miramar, FL              58.73   7
  3 1590 Kendell Williams     95 Kennesaw, GA             58.77   7
  4 7278 Macahla Wesley       95 Topeka, KS               59.00   7
  5 6398 Taliyah Brooks       95 Fort Worth, TX         1:00.02   7
  6 7618 Tanazia Owens        95 Charlotte, NC          1:00.28   6
  7 2154 Destinie Sykes       95 Gastonia, NC           1:00.32   5
  8 1109 Rejana Ellison       95 College Station, TX    1:00.43   5
  9 4025 Regine Williams      95 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:00.63   7
 10 4304 Tiffany Terry        95 Richmond, TX           1:00.67   6
 11 4991 Takara Coleman       95 Pine Bluff, AR         1:00.87   6
 12 658 Aaliyah Barnes        95 Columbus, OH           1:00.93   7
 13 2185 Ledaysha Smith       95 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.51   6
 14 1281 Deasia Garrett       95 Country Club Hills,    1:01.67   5
 15 5774 Tiersa Harrington    95 Milwaukee, WI          1:01.71   3
 16 6501 Paige Patterson      95 Woodhaven, MI          1:01.99   6
 17 6565 Aubree Collins       95 Marietta, GA           1:02.65   6
 18 6778 Nia Coffey           95 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:02.82   4
 19 1504 Mary Mitchell        95 Detroit, MI            1:02.88   6
 20 509 Khadeeji Dooling      95 Boynton Beach, FL      1:03.01   7
 21 1280 Cierra Garrett       95 Country Club Hills,    1:03.02   5
 22 4917 Jessica Smith        95 Arlington, TX          1:03.34   4
 23 3631 Courtney Foster      95 Marlton, NJ            1:03.34   3
 24 4900 China Davis          95 Baltimore, MD          1:03.69   4
 25 5293 Jasmyn Perry         95 Tampa, FL              1:04.11   5
 26 1398 Caela Williams       95 Yeadon, PA             1:04.31   3
 27 4763 Mekhia Posey         95 Nashville, TN          1:04.42   3
 28 8058 Jaia Howard          95 Milwaukee, WI          1:04.43   2
 29 5846 Andrea Adams         95 Spring, TX             1:05.08   4
 30 3833 Taylor Barnes        95 Memphis, TN            1:05.16   4
 31 3054 Carolyn Hinch        95 Knoxville, TN          1:06.00   1
 32 4863 Xiomara Perkins      95 Santa Clarita, CA      1:06.14   2
 33 2444 Tiajuana Brimer      95 St Louis, MO           1:06.36   5
 34 3837 Jazma Self           95 Memphis, TN            1:06.44   1
 35 7202 Julia Patterson      95 Cassville, WI          1:06.72   1
 36 4876 Samora Edwards       95 Winston-Salem, NC      1:07.04   2
 37 5373 Shannon Ray          95 Gretna, LA             1:07.29   2
 38 7116 Bianca Hatfield      95 Knoxville, TN          1:08.22   5
 39 8036 Porche Parks         95 Salisbury, NC          1:08.24   2
 40 8115 Tatiana Francis      95 Bronx, NY              1:09.10   1
 41 8109 Breanne Wheat        95 Bellwood, IL           1:09.15   2
 42 4108 Rohwanna Smith       95 Norristown, PA         1:09.25   3
 43 4762 Tiana Perry          95 Nashville, TN          1:10.04   1
 44 6344 Tasheala Randle      95 Kechi, KS              1:12.77   3
 45 5769 Shannon Ford         95 Milwaukee, WI          1:12.96   1
 -- 3274 Dazmonique Carr      95 Lawnside, NJ                DQ   3  lane violation
 -- 4064 Taryn Watson         95 Denver, CO                  DQ   1  lane violation
 -- 4373 Dani Edwards         95 New Orleans, LA             DQ   2  lane violation
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:45.00  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 6809 Sahara Fletcher      95 Lithonia, GA           4:49.49 
  2 1636 Katherine Adams      95 Marengo, IL            4:49.50 
  3 4170 Kevia Delorme        95 Philadelphia, PA       5:03.69 
  4 1698 Sierra Hughes        95 Norwalk, IA            5:04.49 
  5 7290 Brooke Wolfe         95 Mount Prospect, IL     5:06.17 
  6 4127 Kyleya Bell          95 Detroit, MI            5:07.35 
  7 6300 Sidney Hayes         95 Baltimore, MD          5:09.13 
  8 7111 Rachel Hardgrave     95 Fayetteville, AR       5:09.86 
  9 7914 Kaelyn Balch         95 Wichita, KS            5:13.48 
 10 7295 Kristin Zarrella     95 Bradenton, FL          5:13.53 
 11 141 Kali Kendall          95 Brooklyn, NY           5:17.52 
 12 4761 Brishon Martin       95 Nashville, TN          5:19.15 
 13 4815 Brittany Brown       95 Fort Walton Beach,     5:19.28 
 14 50 Courtney Kern          95 Lansdale, PA           5:19.65 
 15 4926 Alyah Mcgriff        95 Plainfield, NJ         5:25.74 
 16 4521 Chelsea Wright       95 Portsmouth, VA         5:26.03 
 17 7261 Jorden Thornton      95 Culloden, WV           5:27.65 
 18 4716 Jillian Saccogna     95 Ohio Flyers, OH        5:27.71 
 19 869 Amanda Nyquist        95 Cornelius, NC          5:29.75 
 20 3401 Aazhine Fox          95 Lima, OH               5:30.90 
 21 7185 Sarah Mills          95 Westwood, NJ           5:33.12 
 22 3306 Chandler Rogers      95 Lenoir City, TN        5:33.91 
 23 2627 Sydni Lavan          95 Houston, TX            5:35.39 
 24 2180 Lauren Pray          95 Marietta, GA           5:36.67 
 25 1642 Natalie Himmel       95 West Dundee, IL        5:37.70 
 26 7849 Tia Weston           95 Louisville, KY         5:40.78 
 27 6921 Divonnie Powell      95 Winston-Salem, NC      5:44.43 
 28 7182 Rhiannon Meyer       95 Corpus Christi, TX     5:44.64 
 29 1723 Journey Ortiz        95 Saint Petersburg, F    5:44.76 
 30 4624 Hannah Rhodes        95 Gray, TN               5:46.79 
 31 5004 Christie Stricker    95 Poplarville, MS        5:49.03 
 32 4372 Camille Barnett      95 New Orleans, LA        5:53.09 
 33 3438 Valerie Rodriguez    95 Mcallen, TX            5:53.92 
 34 4321 Kaliah Buchanan      95 Nashville, TN          6:03.84 
 35 5940 Caitlyn Masson       95 Mandeville, LA         6:05.92 
 36 3040 Tabitha Colter       95 Knoxville, TN          6:06.19 
 37 5933 Carley Boyce         95 Mandeville, LA         6:12.29 
 38 6140 Ashlee Funderburk    95 Saint Petersburg, F    6:18.28 
 39 3574 Alexis Patrick       95 Decatur, GA            6:25.50 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 24.89  2005        Kamaria Brown, Baton Rouge, LA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 855 Chante Williams       94 Charlotte, NC            25.35Q -0.1  6
  2 2039 Destinee Gause       94 Gainesville, FL          25.47Q -2.4  5
  3 1973 Alicia James         94 Frederick, MD            25.62Q -2.0  3
  4 7761 Megan Paul           94 Hawthorn Woods, IL       25.75Q -1.1  4
  5 4516 Taranisha Taylor     94 Chesapeake, VA           26.14Q -0.3  1
  6 2897 Kerenzia Robertson   94 Baton Rouge, LA          26.19Q -2.9  2
  7 749 Jabrea Spears         94 Tallahassee, FL          26.22Q -0.3  7
  8 3575 Briana Vaughn        94 Decatur, GA              25.83Q -1.1  4
  9 4285 Bealoved Brown       94 Richmond, TX             26.00Q -2.0  3
 10 5111 Tiaira Carter        94 San Antonio, TX          26.22Q -0.1  6
 11 1581 Marshara Fross       94 Marietta, GA             26.24Q -2.9  2
 12 4504 Tiffany Ellick       94 Chesapeake, VA           26.29Q -0.3  7
 13 2556 Daniela Pacini       94 Vallejo, CA              26.31Q -0.3  1
 14 3737 Sydney Cureton       94 Detroit, MI              26.38Q -2.4  5
 15 935 Laquisha Jackson      94 Chattanooga, TN          26.27Q -0.1  6
 16 4185 Imani Shell          94 Philadelphia, PA         26.32Q -2.9  2
 17 2687 Roriann Nalls        94 Chicago, IL              26.43Q -1.1  4
 18 2558 Emerald Pollard      94 Vallejo, CA              26.49Q -2.4  5
 19 3702 Tiera Parker         94 Detroit, MI              26.55Q -0.3  1
 20 6876 Myasia Jacobs        94 Paterson, NJ             26.61Q -2.0  3
 21 3104 Kadeyjah Welch       94 Knoxville, TN            26.87Q -0.3  7
 22 1154 Dorthie Obie         94 San Antonio, TX          26.40q -2.9  2
 23 267 Angel Byers           94 Pflugerville, TX         26.44q -1.1  4
 24 7108 Brooke Hall          94 O'Fallon, IL             26.54q -2.4  5
 25 6810 Crystal Gray         94 Lithonia, GA             26.63  -0.1  6
 26 2683 Aliyah Harmon        94 Country Club, IL         26.88  -0.3  1
 27 6178 Shakala Butts        94 Kansas City, MO          26.92  -1.1  4
 28 1673 Jordyn Smith         94 Fords, NJ                26.96  -2.0  3
 29 4468 Jazman Richardson    94 Winston-Salem, NC        26.99  -2.0  3
 30 1837 Wilhelmine Turnier   94 Orlando, FL              27.15  -2.9  2
 31 1291 Mercedes Young       94 Hazlecrest, IL           27.16  -0.3  7
 32 2170 Aneisha Hunter       94 Kennesaw, GA             27.17  -0.3  1
 33 3517 Brianna Glover       94 Mansfield, OH            27.23  -0.1  6
 34 7203 Trakia Patton        94 Little Rock, AR          27.37  -2.0  3
 35 424 Destiny Jenkins       94 Clearwater, FL           27.44  -0.3  7
 36 6793 Mechelle Young-Simm  94 Brooklyn Park, MN        27.45  -2.9  2
 37 6059 Breona Humphrey      94 Bham, AL                 27.59  -2.9  2
 38 939 Myia Lee              94 Chattanooga, TN          27.78  -0.3  7
 39 3048 Laura Foster         94 Knoxville, TN            27.86  -2.0  3
 40 6725 Erin Hawkins         94 Des Moines, IA           27.95  -0.3  7
 41 3995 Crystal Malone       94 Milwaukee, WI            27.98  -1.1  4
 42 3781 Michelle Crawford    94 Memphis, TN              28.17  -2.4  5
 43 5513 Prenecia Ponds       94 Florissant, MO           28.62  -1.1  4
 44 1408 Reanna Lewis         94 Des Moines, IA           30.20  -0.3  1
 45 4062 Arielle Stubblefiel  94 Denver, CO               30.28  -2.0  3
 46 1236 Desiree Fuller       94 Milwaukee, WI            31.14  -2.9  2
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 30" HURDLES (10)
    NATIONAL: N 14.78  8/3/2006    Chelsea Scott, Capitol City                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3044 Shantyra Delaney     94 Knoxville, TN            15.24Q -0.1  3
  2 7257 Khadija Stuckey      94 Fairburn, GA             15.27Q -1.2  5
  3 8004 Jessica Caldwell     94 Randallstown, MD         15.58Q +0.0  2
  4 4728 Akili Barnes         94 Cincinnati, OH           15.65Q -1.5  1
  5 1617 Joymesia Howard      94 East St Louis, IL        15.73Q -0.3  6
  6 5569 Teaunna Curthbertso  94 Salisbury, NC            16.02Q -2.4  4
  7 507 Clairwin Dameus       94 Boynton Beach, FL        15.48q -0.1  3
  8 299 Daje Pugh             94 Fairfield, CA            15.87q -0.3  6
  9 5690 Lucy Mason           94 Stone Mountain, GA       16.45  +0.0  2
 10 7673 Tika Slay            94 Villa Rica, GA           16.54  -1.5  1
 11 2188 Monti Willis         94 Marietta, GA             16.55  -1.2  5
 12 851 Brandi Montgomery     94 Charlotte, NC            16.86  -0.3  6
 13 2807 Lainey Foltz         94 Festus, MO               16.98  -2.4  4
 14 4771 Autumne Franklin     94 Reisterstown, MD         17.02  -2.4  4
 15 8002 Summer Brown         94 Woodlawn, MD             17.05  -1.2  5
 16 3517 Brianna Glover       94 Mansfield, OH            17.38  -0.1  3
 17 780 Stanzza Patterson     94 Cedar Hill, TX           17.47  -0.1  3
 18 2043 Ontera Maddox        94 Gainesville, FL          17.51  -2.4  4
 19 1758 Kayla Gardner        94 Coral Springs, FL        17.53  -2.4  4
 20 4940 Cheyenne Hornback    94 Ardmore, OK              17.67  +0.0  2
 21 7170 Payton Martin        94 Hot Springs, AR          17.77  -1.2  5
 22 7042 Mallary Bryant       94 Sinton, TX               17.88  -1.2  5
 23 933 Jasmine Hines         94 Chattanooga, TN          17.92  -0.3  6
 24 157 Paige Crawford        94 Richton Park, IL         17.92  +0.0  2
 25 5939 Natalie Landry       94 Denham Springs, LA       17.96  +0.0  2
 26 7266 Rakendra Turner      94 Huntsville, TX           18.10  -1.5  1
 27 4621 Jessica Norris       94 Johnson City, TN         18.32  -1.5  1
 28 7177 Morgan McLaughlin    94 Dunellen, NJ             18.36  -0.1  3
 29 5718 Lyndsey Rice         94 Columbus, OH             18.51  -2.4  4
 30 5302 Kristen Dickerson    94 Monroe, LA               18.63  +0.0  2
 31 3763 Myiah Johnson        94 Memphis, TN              18.64  -2.4  4
 32 4673 Natalie Zobel        94 Eagan, MN                18.85  -1.2  5
 33 6726 Alexa Jackson        94 Ankeny, IA               18.88  -1.2  5
 34 6381 Rachel Welker        94 Terre Haute, IN          18.95  -1.5  1
 35 5376 Cassadie Sellers     94 Gretna, LA               19.18  -1.5  1
 36 1408 Reanna Lewis         94 Des Moines, IA           19.31  -0.1  3
 37 1960 Jocelyn Hodge        94 Baltimore, MD            19.37  -0.3  6
 38 2150 Michaila Huffstickl  94 Gastonia, NC             19.57  -1.5  1
 39 1206 Natalie Mcalistor    94 Maplewood, NJ            20.09  -0.3  6
 40 2499 Hunter Roberts       94 Jamestown, NC            20.40  +0.0  2
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    NATIONAL: N  5-06  2005        Shanay Briscoe, Houston, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 7189 Madeline Morrow      94 North Canton, OH       5-02.00      1.57m
  2 3674 Bailee Freeman       94 Germantown, MD         5-00.00      1.52m
  2 4949 Abbie Wallace        94 Ardmore, OK            5-00.00      1.52m
  2 7253 Hayley Stegemiller   94 Franklin, OH           5-00.00      1.52m
  5 1705 Erika Hurd           94 Manchester, MD        J5-00.00      1.52m
  6 89 Stephanie Knab         94 Andover, KS            4-10.00      1.47m
  7 8142 Bridget Coffey       94 Lansdale, PA          J4-10.00      1.47m
  7 630 Jordan Tate           94 Cross Lanes, WV       J4-10.00      1.47m
  9 4603 Shannon Parr         94 Rossville, KS         J4-10.00      1.47m
 10 5690 Lucy Mason           94 Stone Mountain, GA    J4-10.00      1.47m
 10 1617 Joymesia Howard      94 East St Louis, IL     J4-10.00      1.47m
 12 5654 Jourdan Doffeny      94 San Antonio, TX       J4-10.00      1.47m
 13 6381 Rachel Welker        94 Terre Haute, IN       J4-10.00      1.47m
 14 507 Clairwin Dameus       94 Boynton Beach, FL     J4-10.00      1.47m
 15 7230 Abbey Saurine        94 Dayton, OH             4-08.00      1.42m
 15 3259 Mallory White        94 Lakeland, FL           4-08.00      1.42m
 15 7019 Kendall Baldwin      94 Belford, NJ            4-08.00      1.42m
 15 2188 Monti Willis         94 Marietta, GA           4-08.00      1.42m
 15 6774 Taylor Anderson      94 Brooklyn Park, MN      4-08.00      1.42m
 15 4621 Jessica Norris       94 Johnson City, TN       4-08.00      1.42m
 21 2499 Hunter Roberts       94 Jamestown, NC          4-06.00      1.37m
 21 7276 Megan Walker         94 Port Saint Joe, FL     4-06.00      1.37m
 21 7269 Amanda Vanbuskirk    94 Toms River, NJ         4-06.00      1.37m
 21 6387 Desiree Scott        94 Houston, TX            4-06.00      1.37m
 21 5180 Alexis Sorensen      94 Cherry Valley, IL      4-06.00      1.37m
 21 3763 Myiah Johnson        94 Memphis, TN            4-06.00      1.37m
 21 3779 Alexus Coleman       94 Memphis, TN            4-06.00      1.37m
 21 3041 Julie Davenport      94 Knoxville, TN          4-06.00      1.37m
 21 1101 Torriah Bell         94 College Station, TX    4-06.00      1.37m
 21 5011 Morgan Mckinney      94 Nashville, TN          4-06.00      1.37m
 21 5368 Diasha Lawson        94 Gretna, LA             4-06.00      1.37m
 32 8151 Jazmine Bland        94 Eagle Landing, GA      4-04.00      1.32m
 32 5099 Keiyonna Gusby       94 Savannah, GA           4-04.00      1.32m
 32 4648 Sydney Jones         94 Houston, TX            4-04.00      1.32m
 35 4262 Amber Link           94 Moline, IL             4-02.00      1.27m
 36 923 Michelle Bradley      94 Chattanooga, TN        4-00.00      1.21m
 36 5302 Kristen Dickerson    94 Monroe, LA             4-00.00      1.21m
 36 743 Clarnece Cutliff      94 Maitland, FL           4-00.00      1.21m
 39 6271 Cierra Eason         94 Somerset, NJ           3-08.00      1.11m
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG DISCUS
    NATIONAL: N 123-02  2005        Rachel Hydrick, Aransas Pass, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 4995 Brittany Mann        94 Beverly Hills, MI       107-08     32.81m
  2 7119 Haley Heuer          94 Harrisburg, MO          107-05     32.74m
  3 7125 Mariah Hoke          94 Quincy, IL              101-02     30.83m
  4 5701 Jade Stokes          94 Savannah, GA             98-10     30.12m
  5 506 Dana Cole             94 Boynton Beach, FL        98-07     30.04m
  6 7267 Rakira Turner        94 Huntsville, TX           96-03     29.33m
  6 2267 Jacy Quade           94 Great Bend, KS           96-03     29.33m
  8 7673 Tika Slay            94 Villa Rica, GA           93-08     28.54m
  9 3403 Lavonia Johnson      94 Lima, OH                 89-10     27.38m
 10 1974 Tamara Ovejera       94 Ijamsville, MD           87-09     26.74m
 11 93 Jaynelle Brown         94 Lumberton, NC            87-06     26.67m
 12 4869 Anna Linton          94 Osborne, KS              87-01     26.54m
 13 7087 Meaghan Foster       94 Centerville, IA          86-03     26.28m
 14 7818 Hannah Thompson      94 Midland, TX              83-09     25.52m
 15 2441 Brittany Anderson    94 St Louis, MO             83-08     25.50m
 16 7091 Victoria Galaviz     94 Corpus Christi, TX       82-08     25.19m
 17 934 Kortni Jackson        94 Chattanooga, TN          80-10     24.63m
 18 5748 Camelia Gibson       94 Seneca, SC               77-10     23.72m
 19 7612 Princess Davis-Scot  94 Frederick, MD            76-03     23.24m
 20 514 Ashley Hardnett       94 Boynton Beach, FL        75-10     23.11m
 21 3350 Toure Hopkins        94 Houston, TX              75-03     22.93m
 22 6497 Azia Martin          94 Detroit, MI              74-11     22.83m
 23 7927 Lashae Blunt         94 Port Allen, LA           68-03     20.80m
 24 7115 Andrea Hart          94 Winfield, WV             67-07     20.59m
 24 6378 Kelli Goetz          94 Terre Haute, IN          67-07     20.59m
 26 930 Britny Edwards        94 Chattanooga, TN          67-03     20.49m
 27 3796 Jasta Palmoore       94 Memphis, TN              66-07     20.29m
 28 2243 Reeona Curseen       94 North East, DC           63-10     19.45m
 29 7293 Robin Yawn           94 Gurley, AL               62-10     19.15m
 30 5943 Kailyn Oliphant      94 Loranger, LA             61-00     18.59m
 31 1203 Rikeya Hogan         94 Teaneck, NJ              59-05     18.11m
 32 428 Jalanika Whiting      94 Clearwater, FL           59-01     18.00m
 33 3061 Hope Kane            94 Knoxville, TN            58-08     17.88m
 34 4408 Demetria Dickens     94 Lithonia, GA             58-07     17.85m
 35 1607 Cameron Bell         94 Newport News, VA         57-04     17.47m
 35 3788 Darneshia Mccray     94 Memphis, TN              57-04     17.47m
 37 2112 Tyler Adkins         94 Gary, IN                 54-05     16.58m
 38 2884 Latoshia Duncan      94 Baton Rouge, LA          50-08     15.44m
 39 5723 Mikala Trujillo      94 Seattle, WA              41-06     12.64m
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3673 Olivia Ekpone        93 Germantown, MD           24.70Q  0.3  8
  2 7229 Shakeela Saunders    93 Chesapeake, VA           24.96Q -0.4  6
  3 1800 Dynasty Mcgee        93 Flint Mi, MI             25.11Q -0.5  4
  4 4234 Chidera Obasih       93 Milwaukee, WI            25.11Q -1.2  2
  5 2546 Strangenea Campbell  93 Vallejo, CA              25.15Q  0.6  7
  6 2990 Kehri Jones          93 Killeen, TX              25.61Q -4.0  1
  7 4714 Candace Longino-Tho  93 Ohio Flyers, OH          25.70Q -0.2  3
  8 7083 Nia Fluker           93 Grand Prairie, TX        25.78Q -0.3  5
  9 6978 Tynia Gaither        93 Kissimmee, FL            25.16Q  0.6  7
 10 4706 Kaila Barber         93 Ohio Flyers, OH          25.29Q -0.4  6
 11 2474 Gabrielle Gray       93 High Point, NC           25.46Q -0.5  4
 12 4179 Chante Moore         93 Philadelphia, PA         25.50Q -1.2  2
 13 1340 Kearra Haynes        93 Dallas, TX               25.78Q  0.3  8
 14 838 Varonica Johnson      93 Charlotte, NC            25.84Q -4.0  1
 15 5921 Quintunya Chapman    93 Hinesville, GA           25.87Q -0.2  3
 16 890 Lauren Gulley         93 Charlotte, NC            26.07Q -0.3  5
 17 1578 Simmie Bray          93 Woodstock, GA            25.46q -0.4  6
 18 4225 Dezerea Bryant       93 Milwaukee, WI            25.71q -1.2  2
 19 4419 Morgan Snow          93 Decatur, GA              25.75q  0.6  7
 20 674 Azia Walker           93 Reynoldsburg, OH         25.78q -0.5  4
 21 4418 Kenya Scott          93 Lithonia, GA             25.80q -0.5  4
 22 4858 Brittney Mccants     93 Virginia Beach, VA       25.92q  0.3  8
 23 1812 Atarah Clark         93 Orlando, FL              25.95q -1.2  2
 24 6997 Shanetria Thomas     93 Texarkana, TX            25.99q -0.4  6
 25 4354 Diamond Every        93 New Orleans, LA          26.04  -4.0  1
 26 812 Maeson Mondrik        93 Cameron, TX              26.10   0.3  8
 27 2074 Chayil Henderson     93 Gary, IN                 26.17  -0.3  5
 28 4990 Skaylah Woods        93 Pompano Bch Florida      26.20  -0.3  5
 29 4361 Jaha Wilson          93 New Orleans, LA          26.36  -1.2  2
 30 3364 Raquel Sims          93 Houston, TX              26.37  -1.2  2
 31 2570 Erica Wilson         93 Vallejo, CA              26.42  -4.0  1
 32 3451 Khadijah Smith       93 Pine Bluff, AR           26.43  -0.2  3
 33 155 Ayooluwa Adewole      93 Naperville, IL           26.45  -0.2  3
 34 6855 Leslye Williams      93 Nashville, TN            26.61   0.6  7
 35 425 Manisha Jones         93 Clearwater, FL           26.64  -0.2  3
 36 296 Deon Phillips         93 Rosedale, NY             26.77   0.6  7
 37 1344 Brianna Mills        93 Dallas, TX               26.88  -0.5  4
 38 8037 Meloney Ramos        93 Salisbury, NC            26.92   0.6  7
 39 2552 Maya Goudeau         93 Vallejo, CA              26.93  -0.2  3
 40 927 Amber Dandy           93 Chattanooga, TN          26.96  -1.2  2
 41 4237 Tahje Whittley       93 Milwaukee, WI            27.06  -0.3  5
 42 4923 Ashley Edwards       93 Westfield, NJ            27.12  -0.3  5
 43 5415 Desiree White        93 St Louis, MO             27.21   0.3  8
 44 4921 Alexis Cubbage       93 North Plainfield, N      27.30  -0.5  4
 45 6342 Kiara Peeples        93 Kechi, KS                27.31   0.3  8
 46 1701 Ellonn Smartt        93 Pleasant Hill, IA        27.33  -1.2  2
 47 6780 Sidreshia Floyd      93 Brooklyn Park, MN        27.44  -0.4  6
 48 4329 Teanna Perry         93 Nashville, TN            27.45  -0.3  5
 49 6846 Taylor Bins          93 Nashville, TN            27.50  -0.2  3
 50 1537 Sariah Edwards       93 Lexington, KY            27.63  -0.4  6
 51 4326 Jovanni Mcclain      93 Antioch, TN              27.65  -0.5  4
 52 2669 Ambrosia Smith       93 Saint Paul, MN           27.72  -0.4  6
 53 1134 Leesa Chapman        93 Aurora, CO               28.01  -4.0  1
 54 4327 Jovante Mcclain      93 Antioch, TN              28.10  -4.0  1
 55 4862 Jasmine Perkins      93 Santa Clarita, CA        28.38  -0.2  3
 56 4057 Qwaje Dixon          93 Denver, CO               30.43   0.6  7
 57 4065 Kyja Winchester      93 Denver, CO               30.56  -0.4  6
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
 33" HURDLES (10)
    NATIONAL: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3036 Marjorie Butler      93 Knoxville, TN            14.91Q -2.0  2
  2 2972 Letristan Pledger    93 Kansas City, KS          15.07Q  0.6  1
  3 669 Chelsea Scott         93 Reynoldsburg, OH         15.24Q -1.9  7
  4 8037 Meloney Ramos        93 Salisbury, NC            15.44Q -1.2  3
  5 7175 Kasha Mcdougald      93 Fort Riley, KS           15.76Q -0.8  4
  6 5571 Dashia Mcgill        93 Salisbury, NC            15.93Q -1.3  5
  7 6496 Kelli Littlejohn     93 Detroit, MI              16.42Q -1.1  6
  8 5358 Monique Davis        93 Gretna, LA               15.93q -0.8  4
  9 807 Brook Brashear        93 Cameron, TX              16.10  -1.3  5
 10 692 Summer Postell        93 Buda, TX                 16.29  -2.0  2
 11 5157 Enrica Nixon         93 New Rochelle, NY         16.34  -1.2  3
 12 3840 Alaina Yancey        93 Memphis, TN              16.42  -2.0  2
 13 3970 Gina Smarrelli       93 Mt Airy, MD              16.53  -1.9  7
 14 7018 Natalie Baker        93 La Vernia, TX            16.55   0.6  1
 15 1573 Haley Kramer         93 Eagleville, PA           16.58  -0.8  4
 16 5378 Larrion Weatherspoo  93 Gretna, LA               16.61  -1.1  6
 17 4964 Shaynae Gentle       93 Coral Springs, FL        16.61  -1.9  7
 18 4505 Amani Harper         93 Portsmouth, VA           16.65  -1.2  3
 19 4687 Serena Warner        93 Waller, TX               16.69  -1.1  6
 20 1702 Destani Welch        93 Des Moines, IA           16.71  -1.1  6
 21 1772 Whitney Stevenson    93 Marietta, GA             16.71   0.6  1
 22 2282 Bailey Pearson       93 Bentonville, AR          16.72  -2.0  2
 23 155 Ayooluwa Adewole      93 Naperville, IL           16.87  -1.1  6
 24 2329 Marrisa Ganzalo      93 Lansing, MI              16.88  -1.3  5
 25 1059 Amber Young          93 Orange Village, OH       17.02   0.6  1
 26 5810 Evelyn Putman        93 Silver Spring, MD        17.11  -2.0  2
 27 4491 Andrea Keklak        93 Sudbury, MA              17.24  -1.9  7
 27 1874 Angel Rogers         93 Jacksonville, FL         17.24  -1.3  5
 29 159 Savannah Emmrich      93 Plainfield, IL           17.42  -1.9  7
 30 510 Rashida Dooling       93 Boynton Beach, FL        17.46  -2.0  2
 31 922 Treketta Bonds        93 Chattanooga, TN          18.00  -1.2  3
 32 166 Heather Juliffs       93 Naperville, IL           18.01  -1.1  6
 33 5237 Maya Collins         93 Jonesboro, GA            18.05  -1.3  5
 34 698 Rachelle Cleveland    93 Moyock, NC               18.08  -1.2  3
 35 2307 Nataishis Williams   93 Houston, TX              18.12  -1.1  6
 36 828 Karmen Barringer      93 Charlotte, NC            18.14  -0.8  4
 37 6034 Kayla Olson          93 Waterford, WI            18.42   0.6  1
 38 1571 Rachel Besley        93 Collegville, PA          18.51   0.6  1
 39 4668 Emily Dallager       93 Eagan, MN                18.85  -1.9  7
 40 5942 Molly Okrepki        93 Hammond, LA              18.87   0.6  1
 41 4671 Sarah Miller         93 Eagan, MN                19.34  -1.2  3
 42 1116 Stajha Morgan        93 College Station, TX      19.59  -1.3  5
 43 2118 Darrean Wilson       93 Crown Point, IN          20.88  -0.8  4
 -- 1205 Abrina Hyatt         93 Maplewood, NJ               DQ  -0.8  4  hurdle violation
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    NATIONAL: N 19-02.75  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 7229 Shakeela Saunders    93 Chesapeake, VA        18-05.25   0.2     5.61m
  2 2990 Kehri Jones          93 Killeen, TX           17-07.00  +0.0     5.35m
  3 4421 Jasmin Walker        93 Stone Mountain, GA    17-05.75   1.2     5.32m
  4 4234 Chidera Obasih       93 Milwaukee, WI         17-04.75   0.1     5.30m
  5 5921 Quintunya Chapman    93 Hinesville, GA        17-03.75  +0.0     5.27m
  6 5695 Camille Dash         93 Savannah, GA          17-01.75   1.0     5.22m
  7 8037 Meloney Ramos        93 Salisbury, NC         16-08.75   1.1     5.09m
  8 3424 Bailey Johnson       93 Dripping Springs, T   16-07.75   1.2     5.07m
  9 13 Nakia Love             93 Clearwater, FL        16-07.00  +0.0     5.05m
 10 7175 Kasha Mcdougald      93 Fort Riley, KS        16-06.50   0.9     5.04m
 11 2972 Letristan Pledger    93 Kansas City, KS       16-04.25   0.7     4.98m
 12 434 Diamond Hamilton      93 Auburn Hills, MI      16-02.00   1.7     4.92m
 13 5571 Dashia Mcgill        93 Salisbury, NC         16-00.50  +0.0     4.88m
 13 807 Brook Brashear        93 Cameron, TX           16-00.50  +0.0     4.88m
 15 5365 Gionna Jackson       93 Gretna, LA            16-00.25   1.1     4.88m
 16 659 Taneisha Cordell      93 Reynoldsburg, OH      15-10.75   1.1     4.84m
 17 3103 Madeline Treasure    93 Knoxville, TN         15-10.50   0.1     4.83m
 18 8039 Summer Taylor        93 Salisbury, NC         15-10.00   0.6     4.82m
 19 927 Amber Dandy           93 Chattanooga, TN       15-09.00   1.3     4.80m
 19 4505 Amani Harper         93 Portsmouth, VA        15-09.00   0.6     4.80m
 21 1520 Helena Hudson        93 Weatherby Lake, MO    15-08.75   1.1     4.79m
 22 3644 Sydnee Pierce        93 Lumberton, NJ         15-08.25   0.8     4.78m
 23 7288 Twyla Winfrey        93 Indianapolis, IN      15-07.25  +0.0     4.75m
 24 5157 Enrica Nixon         93 New Rochelle, NY      15-03.25   0.1     4.65m
 24 7026 Arieal Bias          93 Newark, DE            15-03.25  +0.0     4.65m
 26 1820 Jazmine Harrell      93 Orlando, FL           15-02.50   1.7     4.63m
 27 4419 Morgan Snow          93 Decatur, GA           15-00.50  +0.0     4.58m
 28 1572 Katie Catania        93 Audubon, PA           15-00.25   1.1     4.57m
 29 7018 Natalie Baker        93 La Vernia, TX         14-11.50   0.9     4.55m
 30 6082 Rachel Richardson    93 Springfield, OH       14-10.25   1.1     4.52m
 30 5514 Courtney Powell      93 St Louis, MO          14-10.25   1.3     4.52m
 32 3640 Olivia Montague      93 Marlton, NJ           14-06.75   1.2     4.43m
 33 2492 Shalanda Grier       93 High Point, NC        14-06.25   1.1     4.42m
 34 7079 Erica Evans          93 Dover, NJ             14-06.00   1.4     4.41m
 35 674 Azia Walker           93 Reynoldsburg, OH      14-05.25  +0.0     4.40m
 36 2117 Jazmyn Thomas        93 Merrillville, IN      14-03.25   1.0     4.34m
 37 1730 Jillian Collins      93 Royal Palm Beach, F   13-11.75   0.3     4.26m
 38 6779 Sydney Coffey        93 Brooklyn Park, MN     13-08.75   1.0     4.18m
 39 6035 Andi Pileggi         93 Muskego, WI           13-08.50   0.6     4.17m
 40 6791 Elicea Taylor        93 Brooklyn Park, MN     13-06.50   0.3     4.12m
 41 2297 Carissa Hill         93 Houston, TX           13-02.00  +0.0     4.01m
 42 5009 Cheyanne Kyle        93 Nashville, TN         13-01.75   2.0     4.00m
 43 4671 Sarah Miller         93 Eagan, MN             13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m
 44 7256 Devon Stuart         93 Glasgow, KY           12-06.50   0.5     3.82m
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 7943 English Gardner      92 Voorhees, NJ             24.18Q -0.4  7
  2 2881 Kamaria Brown        92 Baton Rouge, LA          24.39Q -1.3  1
  3 4859 Marlena Wesh         91 Virginia Beach, VA       24.51Q -1.1  6
  4 7832 Chelsea Brown        91 Louisville, KY           24.60Q -1.3  2
  5 1062 Monique Dowell       91 South Euclid, OH         24.60Q -0.4  4
  6 2299 Franchelle Hill      91 Houston, TX              24.65Q -0.8  3
  7 6578 Lacresha Styles      91 Marietta, GA             24.72Q -2.4  5
  8 3776 Dinesha Bean         91 Memphis, TN              24.34Q -0.4  7
  9 6762 Quanisha Sales       91 Nashville, TN            24.62Q -1.3  2
 10 39 Kachay Hullum          91 Akron, OH                24.63Q -0.4  4
 11 4161 Shanae Bailey        92 Philadelphia, PA         24.77Q -2.4  5
 12 5362 Donique Flemings     91 Gretna, LA               24.95Q -1.1  6
 13 5243 Sarah Omotayo        91 Jonesboro, GA            25.00Q -0.8  3
 14 3683 Katie Wolf           92 Germantown, MD           25.13Q -1.3  1
 15 656 Jynecia Hall          91 Austin, TX               24.84Q -0.4  7
 16 5855 Kimberlyn Duncan     91 Katy, TX                 24.97Q -0.4  4
 17 1510 Brianna Frazier      92 Jacksonville, FL         25.05Q -1.1  6
 18 6871 Amber Allen          92 Paterson, NJ             25.20Q -1.3  1
 19 729 Kellie Christian      91 Catonsville, MD          25.22Q -0.8  3
 20 1336 Dominique Edwards    91 Dallas, TX               25.37Q -1.3  2
 21 6763 Aurielle Sherrod     92 Knoxville, TN            25.38Q -2.4  5
 22 2941 Ariane Jordan        92 Blue Springs, MO         24.89q -0.4  7
 23 4231 Ciara Jarrett        91 Milwaukee, WI            24.95q -0.4  7
 24 1826 Lakeisha Kelly       91 Orlando, FL              25.24q -1.1  6
 25 894 Krystal Johnson       91 Charlotte, NC            25.26  -1.1  6
 26 1346 Alishia Perkins      92 Dallas, TX               25.32  -0.4  4
 27 5447 Bianca Stokes        92 St Louis, MO             25.42  -1.1  6
 28 1663 Brianna Cromartie    91 Pittsford, NY            25.60  -1.3  1
 29 1830 Amber Outing         92 Orlando, FL              25.69  -0.8  3
 30 5988 Jordan Clark         92 Southfield, MI           25.73  -0.4  4
 31 4874 Christine Council    91 Winston-Salem, NC        25.75  -0.8  3
 32 3784 Eboni King           92 Memphis, TN              25.77  -2.4  5
 33 29 Rayiana Johnson        91 Chester, PA              25.78  -1.3  2
 34 2939 Cara Forte           91 Kansas City, MO          25.98  -1.1  6
 35 3695 Lauren Drayton       92 Detroit, MI              26.02  -0.4  4
 36 4006 Samara White         92 Milwaukee, WI            26.03  -2.4  5
 37 7846 Tiffany Rogers       91 Louisville, KY           26.09  -2.4  5
 38 1587 Gabrielle Piper      92 Marietta, GA             26.09  -0.8  3
 39 2085 Nakia Taylor         91 Gary, IN                 26.11  -1.3  2
 40 3766 Amber Terry          92 Memphis, TN              26.13  -1.3  2
 41 1239 Azha Horne           91 Milwaukee, WI            26.19  -0.8  3
 42 243 Brandy Wright         91 Aurora, IL               26.21  -0.4  7
 43 1872 Alexis Frazier       92 Jacksonville, FL         26.28  -1.3  1
 44 4229 Symona Gregory       91 Milwaukee, WI            26.36  -0.4  4
 45 4058 Kayla Fisher-Taylor  92 Denver, CO               26.39  -1.3  2
 46 1242 Rashawnda Mcclain    91 Milwaukee, WI            26.45  -1.3  1
 47 442 Jamie Curry           91 Memphis, TN              26.47  -1.3  1
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 33" HURDLES (10)
    NATIONAL: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 5362 Donique Flemings     91 Gretna, LA               14.46Q +0.0  6
  2 7199 Kayla Parker         92 Port St Joe, FL          14.47Q -1.1  1
  3 8001 Kristen Brown        92 Columbia, MD             14.59Q -1.1  3
  4 4164 Nikko Brady          91 Philadelphia, PA         14.60Q -0.1  4
  5 7037 Alexus Brannon       92 Port Arthur, TX          14.72Q -0.4  5
  6 180 Shakeia Pinnick       91 Aurora, IL               14.85Q -0.7  2
  7 2969 Tiffani Mcreynolds   91 Kansas City, KS          14.51q -1.1  1
  8 3897 Olivia Amy           91 Mesquite, TX             14.68q -0.1  4
  9 5641 Christina Holland    91 San Antonio, TX          15.00  -1.1  1
 10 1358 Leah Norman          91 Desoto, TX               15.01  -1.1  3
 11 6560 Rynita Anderson      91 Marietta, GA             15.02  -1.1  3
 12 4162 Anthonia Ballard     91 Philadelphia, PA         15.12  -0.4  5
 13 3871 Rebecca Neville      91 Merrillville, IN         15.15  +0.0  6
 14 4306 Ryesa Whigham        92 Richmond, TX             15.23  +0.0  6
 15 7248 Nevada Sorenson      91 Sioux Falls, SD          15.49  +0.0  6
 16 222 Shanice Andrews       92 Aurora, IL               15.49  -0.1  4
 17 2071 Whitney Freeman      91 Gary, IN                 15.52  -0.4  5
 18 5114 Jasmine Kent         91 Garden Ridge, TX         15.54  -0.1  4
 19 394 Aleesha Smith         92 Detroit, MI              15.67  -1.1  3
 20 7141 Apryl Johnson        91 Marietta, GA             15.68  -0.4  5
 21 1518 Tyrisha Chambers     91 Kansas City, MO          15.86  -0.4  5
 22 3253 Tiffany Tillett      91 Humble, TX               15.86  -0.7  2
 23 1587 Gabrielle Piper      92 Marietta, GA             15.97  -0.7  2
 24 4963 Joann Edwards        92 Coral Springs, FL        16.01  -1.1  1
 25 3063 Samantha Kimble-Tre  91 Knoxville, TN            16.14  -1.1  1
 26 1664 Maarikka Joseph      91 Pittsford, NY            16.18  +0.0  6
 27 7234 Miray Seward         92 Dunwoody, GA             16.20  -1.1  1
 28 893 Laquesha Hemphill     92 Charlotte, NC            16.22  +0.0  6
 29 98 Nichole Nicholson      92 Canton, MI               16.26  -0.1  4
 30 3672 Olivia Durr          91 Germantown, MD           16.33  -0.7  2
 31 6893 Stephanie Hicks      91 Hamilton Twp, NJ         16.39  -1.1  3
 32 6761 Alisha Lewis         92 Knoxville, TN            16.39  -1.1  3
 33 1825 Ashantis Johnson     91 Orlando, FL              16.43  -1.1  3
 34 7103 Bethany Grimes       91 Sterling, OH             16.47  -0.4  5
 35 1238 Sherice Hewett       91 Milwaukee, WI            16.82  -1.1  1
 36 5014 Kirstyn Sweeney      91 Nashville, TN            17.01  -0.7  2
 37 7036 Katlin Brandt        92 Marion, OH               17.04  +0.0  6
 38 2998 Macy Conger          91 Brentwood, TN            17.25  -0.7  2
 39 3307 Abby Samuels         92 Loudon, TN               17.62  -0.1  4
 40 5777 Najwa Mitchell       92 Milwaukee, WI            19.62  -0.7  2
 41 4239 Sharonda York        91 Milwaukee, WI            19.92  -1.1  1
 -- 5768 Joshlynn Eaton       91 Milwaukee, WI               DQ  -0.4  5  hurdle violation
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    NATIONAL: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 7037 Alexus Brannon       92 Port Arthur, TX       38-06.50  -2.1    11.74m
  2 1518 Tyrisha Chambers     91 Kansas City, MO       38-00.50   0.1    11.59m
  3 4555 Chasity Hay          91 El Dorado, AR         37-05.50   0.1    11.41m
  4 2409 Paisley Campbell     92 Arlington, TX         37-04.50   1.2    11.39m
  5 4175 Saudiah Lawrence     92 Philadelphia, PA      36-07.00   0.3    11.15m
  6 7136 Alexandra Iverson    91 Austin, TX            36-05.50   1.3    11.11m
  6 6049 Erica Peake          91 Spartanburg, SC       36-05.50   0.5    11.11m
  8 560 Nakeia Lovett         91 Centreville, IL       36-00.25   0.3    10.97m
  9 1873 Dominque Jones       91 Jacksonville, FL      35-10.75  +0.0    10.94m
 10 3253 Tiffany Tillett      91 Humble, TX            35-10.25  +0.0    10.92m
 11 1586 Julienne Mckee       91 Marietta, GA          35-07.00   1.1    10.84m
 12 1780 Jenna Mcarthur       92 Fort Hood, TX         35-04.25  +0.0    10.77m
 13 6047 Miosha Jones         92 Spartanburg, SC       35-02.50  +0.0    10.73m
 13 3001 Courtney Woodard     91 Brentwood, TN         35-02.50   1.2    10.73m
 15 4618 Emilee Ketron        91 Kingsport, TN         34-10.25   0.3    10.62m
 16 2987 Ashley Johnson       91 Kennesaw, GA          34-10.00   0.1    10.61m
 17 1241 Charde Mayne         91 Milwaukee, WI         34-07.00   2.8    10.54m
 18 2733 Monica Sumler        91 Virginia Beach, VA    34-05.50   0.4    10.50m
 18 5520 Alexis Webber        91 Florissant, MO        34-05.50  +0.0    10.50m
 20 7222 Destiny Roseman      92 Grand Prairie, TX     34-02.75  +0.0    10.43m
 21 5169 Ademika Esteem       91 Gretna, LA            34-00.50  +0.0    10.37m
 22 693 Marisol Mason         92 Mason, OH             33-09.25  +0.0    10.29m
 23 7235 Briana Shay          91 Houston, TX           33-07.75  +0.0    10.25m
 24 1482 Lauren Morton        92 Destin, FL            33-07.25   1.3    10.24m
 25 4348 Tashania Bean        92 New Orleans, LA       33-03.50   0.1    10.14m
 26 893 Laquesha Hemphill     92 Charlotte, NC         33-03.00  +0.0    10.13m
 27 1667 Victoria Creque      92 Fords, NJ             33-01.25  +0.0    10.09m
 28 2498 Jessica Phillips     91 Greensboro, NC        33-00.50   0.8    10.07m
 29 2699 Shanikka Vance       92 University Park, IL   32-08.75  +0.0     9.97m
 30 2698 Javell Thompson      91 Calumet City, IL      32-06.00   1.0     9.90m
 31 7133 Savannah Hutchinson  92 Livingston, LA        32-05.00   NWI     9.88m
 32 1876 Taylor Wikes         91 Jacksonville, FL      32-04.75   0.7     9.87m
 33 6875 Monique Graham       91 Paterson, NJ          31-11.50   0.6     9.74m
 34 4873 Chelsie Carlton      92 Winston-Salem, NC     31-08.00   0.6     9.65m
 35 7244 Jessica Smith        91 Comstock Park, MI     31-05.75  +0.0     9.59m
 36 7036 Katlin Brandt        92 Marion, OH            31-05.50   1.9     9.58m
 37 7843 Sasha Richmond       91 Louisville, KY        31-03.75  +0.0     9.54m
 38 452 Bianca Price          92 Memphis, TN           30-09.00  +0.0     9.37m
 39 4616 Brianna Hill         91 Church Hill, TN       30-04.25  +0.0     9.25m
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5452 Alishea Usery        90 St Louis, MO             24.23Q -0.1  6
  2 5782 Kaya Senaya          89 Milwaukee, WI            24.34Q -1.0  2
  2 882 Nyosha Bryant         90 Charlotte, NC            24.34Q -0.6  5
  4 6759 Stacia Hanneman      90 Madison, TN              24.38Q -1.2  1
  5 4230 Jasmyn Hudgins       90 Milwaukee, WI            24.55Q -0.4  7
  6 3090 Danielle Sampley     89 Knoxville, TN            24.95Q -1.2  4
  7 7727 Tara Prier           90 Houston, TX              25.21Q -1.2  3
  8 6806 Porche Byrd          89 Lithonia, GA             24.49Q -0.1  6
  9 1111 Whitney Harris       89 College Station, TX      24.56Q -0.4  7
 10 3027 Janae Anderson       89 Knoxville, TN            24.66Q -1.2  1
 11 5425 Paris Daniels        90 St Louis, MO             24.92Q -1.0  2
 12 3948 Elise Glass          90 Dearborn, MI             25.19Q -0.6  5
 13 317 Letecia Wright        89 Baltimore, MD            25.38Q -1.2  3
 14 5430 Lauren Hollingswort  90 St Louis, MO             25.39Q -1.2  4
 15 899 Malai Walker          89 Charlotte, NC            24.79Q -0.1  6
 16 2665 Sade Pollard         89 Saint Paul, MN           24.84Q -1.2  1
 17 387 Elise Brown           90 Jackson, MI              25.24Q -0.6  5
 18 6176 Kendra Bradley       88 Leavenworth, KS          25.26Q -1.0  2
 19 6983 Unique Singleton     89 Kissimmee, FL            25.26Q -0.4  7
 20 5949 Cassandra Tate       90 Loranger, LA             25.58Q -1.2  4
 21 3690 Leslie Aririguzo     90 Detroit, MI              25.78Q -1.2  3
 22 5065 Michelle Stegall     90 Fayetteville, GA         25.00q -1.2  1
 23 313 Racquel Jones         90 Baltimore, MD            25.03q -1.2  1
 24 3694 Katrina Drayton      89 Detroit, MI              25.20q -0.1  6
 25 2072 Bionca Gildon        89 Gary, IN                 25.28  -0.6  5
 26 1446 Hayley Shade         89 Desoto, TX               25.43  -0.1  6
 27 7831 Lutisha Bowen        90 Louisville, KY           25.46  -0.4  7
 28 5118 Jayla Mcarthur       89 Universal City, TX       25.51  -1.0  2
 29 6085 Chelsey Thomas       90 Atlanta, GA              25.52  -0.4  7
 30 3363 Jazzmin Sims         90 Houston, TX              25.62  -1.2  4
 31 943 Jasmine Scott         89 Chattanooga, TN          25.74  -1.0  2
 32 1363 Natasha Grace        90 Denver, CO               25.79  -0.1  6
 33 8085 Danielle Williams    89 Jacksonville, FL         25.82  -1.0  2
 34 7165 Mardavia Lynch       90 Keller, TX               25.92  -0.6  5
 35 1198 Andrea Butler        90 Rahway, NJ               26.04  -0.4  7
 36 298 April Wilson          89 Queens, NY               26.09  -1.2  4
 37 7218 Ermanda Roberts      90 Champaign, IL            26.17  -1.2  3
 38 5097 Melonie Wright       90 Stafford, VA             26.22  -0.6  5
 39 4464 Fredia Love          89 Winston-Salem, NC        26.25  -1.0  2
 40 4610 Emma Bowers          90 Jonesborough, TN         26.33  -1.0  2
 41 4353 Ashanti Duckworth    90 New Orleans, LA          26.36  -1.2  3
 42 7876 Keshia Butts         90 Spring Valley, NY        26.49  -1.2  3
 42 3464 Shanelle Selders     90 Baton Rouge, LA          26.49  -1.2  1
 44 1204 Aigner Holmes        90 Roselle, NJ              26.67  -0.6  5
 45 6974 Ariel Cavazos        90 Kissimmee, FL            26.76  -1.2  1
 46 5783 Uniqua Taylor        90 Milwaukee, WI            26.81  -1.2  3
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, DALLAS FLYER               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 6756 Jacquelyn Coward     89 Knoxville, TN            13.57Q -0.2  6
  2 317 Letecia Wright        89 Baltimore, MD            14.11Q -0.6  1
  3 3090 Danielle Sampley     89 Knoxville, TN            14.21Q -1.4  4
  4 5371 Destiny Lumas        89 Gretna, LA               14.44Q  0.1  3
  5 3736 Raven Clay           90 Detroit, MI              14.47Q +0.0  2
  6 4138 Alexandria Lemoniou  88 Detroit, MI              14.61Q -0.1  5
  7 1054 Kaylon Eppinger      89 Maple Heights, OH        14.23q -1.4  4
  8 1836 Anjoure Teele        89 Orlando, FL              14.50q +0.0  2
  9 1697 Racquel Vassell      89 East Orange, NJ          14.60  -0.2  6
 10 3110 Ellen Wortham        90 Knoxville, TN            14.70  -0.2  6
 11 6826 Charisse Bryant      90 Virginia Beach, VA       14.71  -0.6  1
 12 6085 Chelsey Thomas       90 Atlanta, GA              14.89  -0.1  5
 13 1432 Gayla Cloud          89 Desoto, TX               15.08  +0.0  2
 14 1839 Sharika Ward         90 Orlando, FL              15.10   0.1  3
 15 5949 Cassandra Tate       90 Loranger, LA             15.12  -1.4  4
 16 1195 Ashley Battle        90 Union, NJ                15.12  -0.2  6
 17 1953 Nakela Jackson       89 Columbus, GA             15.27  -0.2  6
 17 4356 Jesseka Jones        90 New Orleans, LA          15.27  -0.6  1
 19 7831 Lutisha Bowen        90 Louisville, KY           15.40  -0.1  5
 20 3220 Janessa Doucett      90 Lake Charles, LA         15.41  -0.2  6
 21 2602 Ursula Montgomery    90 Houston, TX              15.50   0.1  3
 22 7627 Jantelle Mcneil      90 St Louis, MO             15.57   0.1  3
 23 942 Diamond Richard       90 Chattanooga, TN          15.58  -0.6  1
 24 5095 Monae Waller         90 Stafford, VA             15.72  +0.0  2
 25 2476 Tori Jones           89 Jamestown, NC            15.79  +0.0  2
 26 1949 Patricia Blair       90 Columbus, GA             15.88  -0.6  1
 27 4420 Jozlyn Varnedoe      88 Lithonia, GA             15.90  -0.1  5
 28 2491 Taylor Graham        90 High Point, NC           16.28  -1.4  4
 29 3285 Raven Cooper         90 Lexington, TX            16.33  +0.0  2
 30 655 Skylar Dorsey         89 Austin, TX               16.38  +0.0  2
 31 7031 Ashley Bolling       90 Jacksonville, FL         16.42  -0.6  1
 32 4228 Ward Daniecce        90 Milwaukee, WI            16.55  -0.1  5
 33 3445 Kenesha Hicks        89 Pine Bluff, AR           16.82  -1.4  4
 34 3690 Leslie Aririguzo     90 Detroit, MI              16.88   0.1  3
 35 1783 Casey Stephens       89 Copperas Cove, TX        17.16  -0.6  1
 36 2485 Ashlei Clodfelter    90 Winston-Salem, NC        17.32   0.1  3
 37 6755 Ashley Bridenbaugh   90 Maryville, TN            17.40  -1.4  4
 38 2694 Queenie Adeboyejo    89 Matteson, IL             17.96  -1.4  4
 -- 6894 Danae Lender         89 Lawrence, NJ                DQ  -0.2  6  hurdle violation
 
Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG DISCUS
    NATIONAL: N 163-02  1995        Stephanie Wigness, Grand Forks, ND        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 2805 Brittany Borman      89 Desoto, MO              138-02     42.11m
  2 273 Amanda Vandyke        90 Round Rock, TX          129-10     39.57m
  3 1083 Emalie Humphreys     88 Laredo, TX              128-06     39.16m
  4 7279 Micah Wesley         90 Topeka, KS              127-04     38.81m
  5 6092 Danielle Martin      89 Chalmette, LA           125-07     38.27m
  6 1093 Kaleena Gray         89 Coatesville, PA         125-01     38.12m
  7 7027 Adrienne Bocanegra   89 San Antonio, TX         123-02     37.54m
  8 3038 Sarah Canter         90 Knoxville, TN           121-11     37.16m
  9 3356 Emily Nnokwam        89 Houston, TX             121-03     36.95m
 10 7161 Stephanie Liptak     89 Olmsted Twp, OH         120-05     36.70m
 11 7051 Kara Champlin        89 Concordia, KS           119-03     36.34m
 12 3849 Teannah Holland      89 Atlanta, GA             118-05     36.09m
 13 950 Rhea Woods            89 Chattanooga, TN         118-01     35.99m
 14 4424 Jocelyn Watkins      90 Ellenwood, GA           109-08     33.42m
 15 1549 Carlota Mondragon    89 Eagle Pass, TX          108-00     32.91m
 16 3083 Kelcee Ramsey        90 Knoxville, TN           105-07     32.18m
 17 1929 Nicole Curry         90 Fort Meade, MD          105-06     32.15m
 18 7264 Jenni Troyer         90 Edon, OH                105-04     32.10m
 19 670 Lauren Sloan          90 Reynoldsburg, OH        105-02     32.05m
 20 623 Shannon Hooper        90 Charleston, WV          104-02     31.75m
 21 2138 Jessica Sanders      90 Gastonia, NC            102-07     31.26m
 22 7100 Kathryn Gordon       90 Ingleside, IL           102-03     31.16m
 23 7013 Catherine Agoris     90 Reisterstown, MD        101-09     31.01m
 24 2806 Brianna Egbuka       88 Desoto, MO               99-00     30.17m
 25 7201 Ashley Patterson     89 Aurora, IL               98-08     30.07m
 26 2569 Danielle Wilson      89 Vallejo, CA              98-05     29.99m
 27 6154 Zakiyyah Stewart     89 Hickory, NC              96-07     29.43m
 28 7061 Erika Cotton         90 Marlton, NJ              96-00     29.26m
 29 3060 Holly Kane           89 Knoxville, TN            95-00     28.95m
 30 2133 Ciera Ginyard        89 Dallas, NC               90-11     27.71m
 31 7174 Stephanye Mccarroll  90 Spartanburg, SC          89-10     27.38m
 32 8138 Jordan Beard         90 Cleveland, TN            89-02     27.17m
 33 1781 Rynae Mcarthur       90 Fort Hood, TX            86-03     26.28m
 34 7636 Jessica Meyer        89 Tolono, IL               86-02     26.26m
 35 6055 Eileena Fowler       90 Spartanburg, SC          84-08     25.80m
 36 3968 Auriel Reeser        90 Sykesville, MD           81-04     24.79m
 37 5181 Anna Taylor          89 Belvidere, IL            78-01     23.79m
 38 843 Ashley Drayton        90 Charlotte, NC            64-00     19.50m
 -- 7826 Dellionne Davenport  90 Marinqouin, LA            FOUL      

Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 7286 Lauren Williams      99 Lakewood, CA             14.40Q  0.5  2
  2 2991 Takehra Jones        99 Killeen, TX              14.66Q  0.2  3
  3 2735 Destiny Ward         99 Virginia Beach, VA       14.89Q  0.5  1
  4 1053 Mickayla Baldwin     99 Cleveland, OH            14.67Q  0.2  3
  5 7178 Sydney McLaughlin    99 Dunellen, NJ             14.90Q  0.5  2
  6 6832 Victoria Williams    99 Virginia Beach, VA       14.98Q  0.5  1
  7 6468 Destiny Knight       99 Bay City, TX             14.99q  0.5  1
  8 1326 Carlita Taylor       99 Detroit, MI              15.05q  0.5  2
  9 2002 Kayla Ford           99 Suisun, CA               15.15   0.5  2
 10 4310 Milan Young          99 Richmond, TX             15.16   0.2  3
 11 1838 Nicole Walker        99 Orlando, FL              15.20   0.5  2
 12 6574 Jasmine Reese        99 Marietta, GA             15.23   0.5  1
 13 3658 Kedreion Royal       99 Marrero, LA              15.24   0.5  2
 14 3680 Brionne Pyles        99 Germantown, MD           15.25   0.2  3
 15 7642 Erykah Johnson       99 Virginia Beach, VA       15.28   0.2  3
 16 6775 Kailynn Blanchard    99 Brooklyn Park, MN        15.38   0.5  1
 17 4750 Tateyana Organ       99 Sicklerville, NJ         15.41   0.2  3
 18 8038 Payton Russel        99 Salisbury, NC            15.46   0.2  3
 19 610 Taylor Manson         99 Lansing, MI              15.51   0.5  1
 20 1832 Adhana Pennant       99 Orlando, FL              15.54   0.5  1
 21 2360 Shakaiya Bradford    99 Greer, SC                15.56   0.5  2
 22 5184 Adejah Charles       99 Rockford, IL             15.68   0.5  1
 23 992 Kiara Vaughn          99 Little Rock, AR          15.68   0.2  3
 24 4977 Ronnisha Battles     99 Winter Haven, FL         15.73   0.5  2
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:38.59  8/2/2006    April Spencer, Bay Area Road Wa          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 7220 Daesha Rogers        99 Brownsub, FL           2:34.82N
  2 2600 Gauna Edwards        99 Houston, TX            2:52.89 
  3 388 Jasmine Browning      99 Detroit, MI            2:55.56 
  4 4770 Emily Craig          99 Reisterstown, MD       2:57.40 
  5 853 Kyla Smith            99 Charlotte, NC          2:57.62 
  6 5086 Blake Thomason       99 Huntsville, TX         2:58.21 
  7 854 Chania Thompson       99 Charlotte, NC          2:59.46 
  8 2670 Kiana Williams       99 Maplewood, MN          3:01.68 
  9 6143 Emilya Zephyrin      99 Saint Petersburg, F    3:02.91 
 10 1397 Sydni Townsend       00 Collingdale, PA        3:03.00 
 11 1635 Jasmine Acuna        99 Elgin, IL              3:03.21 
 12 1615 Dejah Campbell       99 East St Louis, IL      3:03.24 
 13 1922 Ladasjah Brown       99 Ft Lauderdale, FL      3:03.55 
 14 5689 Mackenzie Ellison    99 Stone Mountain, GA     3:03.80 
 15 2832 Shalah Means         00 Brooklyn, NY           3:04.92 
 16 5220 Porsche Willhoite    99 Jacksonville, FL       3:05.56 
 17 4224 Samantha Broomfield  99 Milwaukee, WI          3:06.94 
 18 5040 Diamond Primous      00 Killeen, TX            3:07.24 
 19 7988 Janiyah Hines        99 Blackwood, NJ          3:07.24 
 20 5715 Elise Barbour        99 Columbus, OH           3:07.99 
 21 2070 Maritza Frazier      99 Gary, IN               3:08.40 
 22 5570 Ashlyan Garcia       99 Salisbury, NC          3:08.98 
 23 5866 Makenli Raspberry    00 Houston, TX            3:09.08 
 24 5294 Janay Shuler         99 Tampa, FL              3:09.29 
 25 7009 Marianne Abdalah     99 Salisbury, NC          3:09.62 
 26 1648 Sophia Oury          00 Gilberts, IL           3:09.84 
 27 7894 Kaiyla Payne         99 Wichita, KS            3:10.02 
 28 3365 Hannah White         99 Houston, TX            3:13.05 
 29 665 Kelly Lewis           00 Bexley, OH             3:13.39 
 30 4429 Matoaka Wilson       99 Lithonia, GA           3:14.35 
 31 1307 Kristen Jones        99 Round Rock, TX         3:14.79 
 32 5521 Valerie Whitted      99 St Louis, MO           3:16.03 
 33 1503 Genesis Mcclendon    00 Highland Park, MI      3:21.89 
 34 4836 Zyaira Dewater       99 Douglasville, GA       3:21.93 
 35 4331 Delilah Williams     99 Nashville, TN          3:26.10 
 36 3793 Charnae Nelson       00 Memphis, TN            3:26.93 
 37 4035 Michaela Keyton      99 Port Gibson, MS        3:29.63 
 38 3221 Ciara Gilroy         00 Lake Charles, LA       3:30.08 
 39 2063 Jasmine Carson       99 Gary, IN               3:33.04 
 40 3035 Cara Browning        99 Knoxville, TN          3:34.92 
 41 4292 Amber Johnson        00 Richmond, TX           3:36.01 
 42 4759 Amaya Howard         00 Nashville, TN          3:38.70 
 43 3049 Kelly Fox            99 Knoxville, TN          3:40.42 
 44 5347 Kiana Perez          02 Sacramento, CA         3:48.09 
 45 6561 Trinity Bond         99 Marietta, GA           3:49.30 
 46 4003 Zakia Trotter        99 Fond Du Lac, WI        3:54.10 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 539 Kaylin Whitney        98 Clermont, FL             13.70Q  1.0  1
  2 4571 Robyn Jones          98 Miami Gardens, FL        14.12Q  0.3  3
  3 2802 Victoria Powell      98 Montclair, NJ            14.12Q  0.4  2
  4 6579 Caitlan Tate         98 Marietta, GA             13.80Q  1.0  1
  5 2207 Halimah Barlow       98 Union City, GA           14.21Q  0.4  2
  6 4967 Rebekah Clark        98 Pleasantville, NJ        14.33Q  0.3  3
  7 4989 Skaydrah Woods       98 Pompano Bch Florida      13.86q  1.0  1
  8 1816 Kenya Dillon         98 Orlando, FL              14.34q  0.4  2
  9 5429 Symiah Fulton        98 St Louis, MO             14.44   0.4  2
 10 5245 Mikayla Walton       98 Jonesboro, GA            14.46   1.0  1
 11 2176 Areonna Neely        98 Kennesaw, GA             14.47   1.0  1
 12 3463 Janie Oconnor        98 Baton Rouge, LA          14.47   0.3  3
 13 8110 Eyona White          98 Bellwood, IL             14.55   1.0  1
 14 2629 Tara Smith           98 Houston, TX              14.55   0.4  2
 15 5360 Diamond Emery        98 Gretna, LA               14.59   0.4  2
 16 3102 Starr Taylor         98 Knoxville, TN            14.59   0.3  3
 17 2560 Lauren Reed          98 Vallejo, CA              14.67   0.4  2
 18 2044 Alexis Mckay         98 Gainesville, FL          14.69   0.3  3
 19 5357 Keion Carey          98 Gretna, LA               14.73   0.3  3
 20 6618 Kiara Lester         98 Thorofare, NJ            14.75   0.3  3
 21 852 Brielle Oliver        98 Charlotte, NC            14.81   0.4  2
 22 1980 Deyonna Harris       98 FtBelvoir, VA            14.85   1.0  1
 23 8099 Joy Woodberry-Felde  98 Youngstown, OH           14.92   0.3  3
 24 6679 Lauren Perry         98 Mitchellville, MD        15.45   1.0  1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:30.92  1998        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2172 Marielle Lewis       98 Marietta, GA           2:36.69 
  2 2769 Brooklynn Broadwate  98 Philadelphia, PA       2:37.86 
  3 4106 Isabel Mobley        98 Philadelphia, PA       2:39.95 
  4 2168 Areale Frazier       98 Kennesaw, GA           2:40.17 
  5 7017 Asja Baker           98 Miami, FL              2:41.29 
  6 6816 Antwonette Thomas    98 Lithonia, GA           2:42.42 
  7 4567 Tatyana Bell         98 Miami Gardens, FL      2:42.44 
  8 7130 Sage Hurta           98 Moorestown, NJ         2:42.54 
  9 5217 Larica Solomon       98 Jacksonville, FL       2:46.40 
 10 3923 Whittany Johnbaptis  98 Miami, FL              2:48.63 
 11 2152 Jaime Marlowe        98 Lowell, NC             2:48.74 
 12 4765 Alexis Southall      98 Nashville, TN          2:49.08 
 13 5504 Kelsey Hunn          98 St Louis, MO           2:49.51 
 14 3764 Kendall Long         98 Memphis, TN            2:50.12 
 15 5068 Jazzmone Boyd        98 Charlotte, NC          2:50.36 
 16 1640 Yesenia Gonzalez     98 Elgin, IL              2:51.67 
 17 5894 Lindsey Vaughn       98 Houston, TX            2:53.21 
 18 5868 Brandy Thomas        98 Houston, TX            2:55.41 
 19 1027 Marissa Jones        98 Sikeston, MO           2:56.09 
 20 7120 Alycia Higgins       98 Waxhaw, NC             2:57.96 
 21 3761 Taylor Dent          98 Memphis, TN            2:58.88 
 22 7150 Juliet Kohli         98 Upper Montclair, NJ    2:59.07 
 23 378 Kalista Torres        98 Ocala, FL              2:59.09 
 24 7889 Haeven Goolsby       98 Wichita, KS            2:59.53 
 25 4302 Dionte Smith         98 Richmond, TX           3:01.15 
 26 6918 Tyler Mercer         98 Winston-Salem, NC      3:01.23 
 27 1081 Tanya Escobedo       98 Laredo, TX             3:01.40 
 28 3096 Savannah Stair       98 Knoxville, TN          3:01.81 
 29 1641 Margaret Himmel      98 West Dundee, IL        3:02.08 
 30 4054 Rachel Crutcher      98 Denver, CO             3:05.75 
 31 1791 Rachel Sweeney       98 Findlay, OH            3:06.10 
 32 6683 Samaria Ward         98 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:06.26 
 33 4377 Kamryn Rabb          98 New Orleans, LA        3:08.98 
 34 6175 Brooke-Lynn Knight   98 Cadiz, KY              3:09.25 
 35 1052 Asia Hicks           98 East Cleveland, OH     3:13.50 
 36 4758 Taylor Faison        98 Nashville, TN          3:15.91 
 37 1209 Aminah Sarraga       98 Teaneck, NJ            3:16.27 
 38 5716 Ann Heuerman         98 Columbus, OH           3:17.11 
 39 7023 Sydney Beal          98 Dayton, OH             3:28.21 
 40 6094 Maddie Myers         98 Violet, LA             3:58.13 
 -- 3873 Camille Reed         98 Crown Point, IN             DQ   break line violation
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 7076 Brittny Ellis        97 Waukegan, IL             13.24Q  0.5  3
  2 3421 Jernaya Sharp        97 Garland, TX              13.47Q  1.0  2
  3 5522 Dejha Williams       97 St Louis, MO             13.49Q  1.9  1
  4 7718 Joi Gill             97 Houston, TX              13.52Q  1.9  1
  5 3316 Maiya Dendy          97 Middletown, DE           13.52Q  1.0  2
  6 3676 Kennedy Knight       97 Germantown, MD           13.60Q  0.5  3
  7 85 Ishunique Hamilton     97 Balch Springs, TX        13.61q  1.0  2
  8 1155 Deana Richardson     97 San Antonio, TX          13.64q  1.9  1
  9 2681 Asia Brown           97 Matteson, IL             13.67   0.5  3
 10 2880 Jaslyn Bowman        97 Baton Rouge, LA          13.72   1.9  1
 11 3565 Aundria Douglas      97 Decatur, GA              13.79   1.9  1
 12 7062 Raven Cox            97 Lithonia, GA             13.88   0.5  3
 13 4797 Ashante Hutton       97 Kansas City, MO          13.94   1.0  2
 14 4901 Destiny Moore        97 Baltimore, MD            14.13   0.5  3
 15 5359 Taliyah Ellis        97 Gretna, LA               14.13   1.9  1
 16 2496 Mia Little           97 High Point, NC           14.13   0.5  3
 17 2327 Sekayi Bracey        97 Grand Rapids, MI         14.15   1.0  2
 18 1327 Courtney Taylor      97 Detroit, MI              14.16   1.9  1
 19 1924 Shankeise Shivers    97 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.18   0.5  3
 20 4669 Maddie Gourley       97 Eagan, MN                14.19   1.0  2
 21 1814 Teahna Daniels       97 Orlando, FL              14.22   0.5  3
 22 7781 Autumn Young         97 Akron, OH                14.27   1.0  2
 23 8078 Kayla Heard          97 Jacksonville, FL         14.33   1.0  2
 24 6902 Ciani Byrom          97 Winston-Salem, NC        14.67   1.9  1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:24.05  1986        Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2895 Tyler Morrison       97 Baton Rouge, LA        2:31.16 
  2 126 Vanessa Williams      97 Grand Prairie, TX      2:33.76 
  3 5407 Jade Baker           97 St Charles, MO         2:34.11 
  4 4569 Shiree Hinds         97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:34.15 
  5 2137 Rebecca Rudisill     97 Dallas, NC             2:35.93 
  6 1444 Shaporria Montgomer  97 Glenn Heights, TX      2:36.49 
  7 1393 Deja Richardson      97 Dover, DE              2:36.82 
  8 4132 Ersula Farrow        97 Farmington, MI         2:36.92 
  9 2220 Alexis Willis        97 College Park, GA       2:39.22 
 10 2451 Makaylah Meredith    97 St Louis, MO           2:41.83 
 11 5891 Daisia Morris        97 Houston, TX            2:42.20 
 12 6275 Jamina Morris        97 Edison, NJ             2:43.07 
 13 4922 Allieyah Cubbage     97 N Plainfield, NJ       2:43.91 
 14 2169 Sydney Garnigan      97 Kennesaw, GA           2:43.93 
 15 2890 Mykala Lollis        97 Baton Rouge, LA        2:44.10 
 16 5720 Amelia Best          97 Seattle, WA            2:45.25 
 17 586 Markeeta Thomas       97 Philadelphia, PA       2:46.18 
 18 5075 Tatiana Mills        97 Charlotte, NC          2:46.87 
 19 5219 Simone Thomas        97 Jacksonville, FL       2:47.78 
 20 740 Lillian Andrews       97 Tallahassee, FL        2:48.29 
 21 1197 Lavonte Brinkley     97 Maplewood, NJ          2:48.61 
 22 6913 Elisabeth Marshall   97 Clemmons, NC           2:49.12 
 23 5893 Ebony Smith          97 Houston, TX            2:49.64 
 24 3538 Victoria Matthews    97 Ardsley, PA            2:50.97 
 25 1208 Rayna Ortiz          97 Teaneck, NJ            2:52.10 
 26 1917 Lmuriell Thrower     97 Houston, TX            2:52.34 
 27 7619 Aziza Vaughn         97 Charlotte, NC          2:52.46 
 28 3294 Meghan Kearney       97 LeeS Summit, MO        2:53.77 
 29 7730 Mia Williams         97 Houston, TX            2:53.98 
 30 6024 Kayla Smith          97 Fayetteville, GA       2:54.03 
 31 5200 Azalia Maul          97 Round Rock, TX         2:54.68 
 32 5938 Chelsea Jones        97 Covington, LA          2:55.88 
 33 4080 Naanlop Kromitt      97 Montgomery, AL         2:56.10 
 34 3470 Sydney Mathis        97 Louisville, KY         2:56.66 
 35 6575 Cori Russell         97 Marietta, GA           3:01.19 
 36 163 Camille Jenkins       97 Aurora, IL             3:02.06 
 37 2679 Barbara Arrington    97 Harvey, IL             3:02.14 
 38 785 Jill Freeland         97 Central City, IA       3:02.92 
 39 5937 Courtney Dawsey      97 Hammond, LA            3:03.00 
 40 7987 Daijah Hines         97 Blackwood, NJ          3:03.49 
 41 4125 Tahjah Belcher       97 Detroit, MI            3:05.16 
 42 4295 Chanell Oconner      97 Richmond, TX           3:05.70 
 43 3081 Melita Piercy        97 Knoxville, TN          3:06.74 
 44 4085 Jennifer Westendorf  97 Montgomery, AL         3:07.92 
 45 1067 Lyndsey Lopes        97 Clovis, CA             3:08.18 
 46 3790 Alexandria Moore     97 Memphis, TN            3:10.44 
 47 677 Mykiah Watson         97 Reynoldsburg, OH       3:10.93 
 48 6483 Mariana Benitez      97 Detroit, MI            3:11.08 
 49 8063 Courtney Crouse      97 Pewaukee, WI           3:22.15 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Illinois Eli                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 6484 Jasmine Braithwaite  96 Warren, MI               13.02Q  1.7  2
  2 5721 Hannah Cunliffe      96 Federal Way, WA          13.03Q  1.0  3
  3 6649 Samahj Ross          96 Topeka, KS               13.19Q  1.3  1
  4 1591 Remel Williams       96 Douglasville, GA         13.14Q  1.7  2
  5 4590 Jade Lewis           96 Mckinney, TX             13.38Q  1.3  1
  6 3696 Phylisha Drayton     96 Detroit, MI              13.45Q  1.0  3
  7 1395 Ashli Graves         96 Philadelphia, PA         13.26q  1.7  2
  8 3351 Desiree Horn         96 Houston, TX              13.49q  1.7  2
  9 4773 Imani Jackson        96 Reisterstown, MD         13.51   1.3  1
 10 6391 Dominique Joiner     96 Fort Worth, TX           13.52   1.7  2
 11 6512 Ashley White         96 Detroit, MI              13.54   1.3  1
 12 990 Taylor Lewis          96 Little Rock, AR          13.59   1.3  1
 13 6730 Jalynn Roberts-Lewi  96 West Des Moines, IA      13.64   1.3  1
 14 7217 Maya Robbins         96 Port Saint Joe, FL       13.67   1.0  3
 15 4740 Monica White         96 Tulsa, OK                13.67   1.3  1
 16 4927 Camisha Pierson      96 Piscataway, NJ           13.69   1.0  3
 17 3677 Alexia Mitchelle     96 Germantown, MD           13.73   1.0  3
 18 1347 Adriuna Sanders      96 Dallas, TX               13.73   1.7  2
 19 4515 Briana Taliaferro    96 Virginia Beach, VA       13.80   1.0  3
 20 1136 Chyna Ries           96 Denver, CO               13.84   1.7  2
 21 6790 Taloria Stiffin      96 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.85   1.0  3
 22 4023 Kayla Bell           96 Miramar, FL              13.99   1.7  2
 23 2775 Burkett Jasmine      96 Jacksonville, FL         14.01   1.0  3
 24 1709 Aliyah Patton        96 Spartanburg, SC          14.27   1.3  1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 7142 Dejah Jones          96 Garner, NC             2:23.38 
  2 3500 Sarena Shuman        96 Phila, PA              2:24.52 
  3 182 Talise Romain         96 Naperville, IL         2:28.38 
  4 6879 Breaisha Morton      96 Paterson, NJ           2:30.23 
  5 7233 Kelsie Schwartz      96 St Clair Shores, MI    2:30.37 
  6 787 Madeline Saville      96 Cedar Rapids, IA       2:30.86 
  7 2886 Meri Hebert          96 Baton Rouge, LA        2:31.69 
  8 6174 Jackeitha Baker      96 Cadiz, KY              2:31.95 
  9 663 Emiyah Kelly          96 Columbus, OH           2:32.71 
 10 6218 Amber Storey         96 Piscataway, NJ         2:33.10 
 11 7287 Aubrey Wilson        96 Bennington, KS         2:34.80 
 12 6786 Yamit Nachmias       96 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:35.75 
 13 7262 Rebekah Topham       96 Griswold, IA           2:36.15 
 14 4756 Courtney Carmichael  96 Nashville, TN          2:36.25 
 15 4330 Lindsay Raybourn     96 Nashville, TN          2:37.85 
 16 4721 Abby Young           96 Ohio Flyers, OH        2:38.23 
 17 130 Morgan Green          96 Fayetteville, AR       2:38.80 
 18 3930 Vabrice Wilder       96 Miami, FL              2:39.15 
 19 4183 Shakirah Ray         96 Philadelphia, PA       2:39.51 
 20 4871 Jasmine Adams        96 Winston-Salem, NC      2:40.35 
 21 7106 Alexandra Groene     96 Centerville, OH        2:40.82 
 22 7725 Phedenia Mosbey      96 Spring, TX             2:42.44 
 23 5656 Sarah Estrada        96 Boerne, TX             2:42.99 
 24 2457 Raanna Taylor        96 Saint Louis, MO        2:43.94 
 25 4841 Megan Melendez       96 Pensacola, FL          2:45.92 
 26 1394 Syndeya Adams        96 Philadelphia, PA       2:47.78 
 27 7210 Katie Quiroz         96 Corpus Christi, TX     2:48.45 
 28 2210 Logann Hill          96 Stockbridge, GA        2:50.48 
 29 5512 Reje Pitchford       96 St Louis, MO           2:51.03 
 30 1919 Aubrey Olandt        96 Verona, WI             2:51.45 
 31 2877 Shanel Stewart       96 Lithonia, GA           2:51.63 
 32 1923 Deja Parrish         96 Ft Lauderdale, FL      2:51.98 
 33 4267 Claire Schwarz       96 Davenport, IA          2:52.23 
 34 3486 Stephanie Webster    96 Birmingham, AL         2:54.72 
 35 1366 Devonna Lyons        96 Denver, CO             2:59.77 
 36 2212 Alea Nesbit          96 Covington, GA          3:01.12 
 37 2883 Whitney Daniel       96 Baton Rouge, LA        3:01.83 
 38 5830 Rachel Harris        96 Louisville, KY         3:03.91 
 39 849 Kamryn Mccorkle       96 Charlotte, NC          3:04.16 
 40 8122 Ayuna Porth          96 Highlands Ranch, CO    3:04.61 
 41 5752 Lexus Moss           96 Seneca, SC             3:12.93 
 42 6909 Jamaica Gainey       96 Winston-Salem, NC      3:18.52 
 -- 2736 Ebony White          96 Virginia Beach, VA         DNF 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 30" HURDLES (8)
    NATIONAL: N 12.80  2001        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1519 Alexa Harmon-Thomas  96 Lawrence, KS             13.07Q  0.9  3
  2 2760 Chantel Ray          96 Hampton, VA              13.34Q  1.4  5
  3 7989 Torie Robinson       96 Sicklerville, NJ         13.76Q +0.0  4
  4 508 Stacey Destin         96 Boynton Beach, FL        13.81Q  0.6  2
  5 1580 Shanel Burr          96 Kennesaw, GA             13.94Q +0.0  1
  6 6563 Athena Carpenter     96 Marietta, GA             14.05q +0.0  4
  7 1584 Amber Lewis          96 Roswell, GA              14.12q +0.0  1
  8 2246 Jaidlin Hill         96 Ft Washington, MD        14.29q  0.6  2
  9 5369 Erian Lewis          96 Gretna, LA               14.58   0.9  3
 10 2359 Shakairia Bradford   96 Greer, SC                14.62   0.9  3
 11 504 Mckoya Banton         96 Boynton Beach, FL        14.66   0.6  2
 12 730 Taylor Martin         96 Catonsville, MD          14.79  +0.0  1
 13 6470 Brittany Corbett     96 Tallahassee, FL          14.91   1.4  5
 14 4615 Morgan Gose          96 Nickelsville, VA         15.40  +0.0  1
 15 5922 Asyria Daniels       96 Hinesville, GA           15.71   0.6  2
 16 808 Dana Broadnax         96 Austin, TX               15.73   1.4  5
 17 7004 Daley Handy          96 Wichita, KS              16.04  +0.0  4
 18 7840 Jaylyn Johnson       96 Louisville, KY           16.49   1.4  5
 19 1284 Rashunta Johnson     96 Hazlecrest, IL           16.56   0.9  3
 20 2292 Ashtin Zamzow        96 Goliad, TX               16.64   1.4  5
 21 7154 Shay Lafollette      96 Bradford, OH             16.74   0.9  3
 22 7893 Karis Parker         96 Wichita, KS              16.91   1.4  5
 23 2736 Ebony White          96 Virginia Beach, VA       17.12   0.9  3
 24 6466 Kelsey Fields        96 Bay City, TX             17.43  +0.0  4
 25 796 Breille Clark         96 Bloomington, IL          17.47  +0.0  1
 26 4081 Kayla Mitchell       96 Montgomery, AL           17.52   1.4  5
 27 511 Idalis Fisher         96 Boynton Beach, FL        17.55  +0.0  1
 28 4880 Summer Mcmillan      96 Winston-Salem, NC        18.38  +0.0  4
 29 6555 Anjelica Lopez       96 East Bernard, TX         18.55   0.6  2
 30 1799 China Mcgee          96 Flint Mi, MI             18.73   0.6  2
 31 3093 Amy Smith            96 Knoxville, TN            18.80   0.9  3
 32 7097 Natalia Giuliano     96 Bakersfield, CA          19.12   0.6  2
 33 697 Ashleigh Cleveland    96 Moyock, NC               19.28  +0.0  1
 34 4613 Jordan Gose          96 Nickelsville, VA         21.14  +0.0  1
 -- 4710 Marisa Huguley       96 Ohio Flyers, OH             DQ   0.9  3  hurdle violation
 -- 177 Maya Neal             96 Aurora, IL                  DQ  +0.0  4  hurdle violation
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    NATIONAL: N  5-00  2003        Shanay Briscoe, Cypress, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 508 Stacey Destin         96 Boynton Beach, FL      5-00.00N     1.52m
  2 1519 Alexa Harmon-Thomas  96 Lawrence, KS           4-10.00      1.47m
  3 1084 Claire Kazen         96 Laredo, TX             4-06.00      1.37m
  4 52 Megan Mccloskey        96 Lower Gwynedd, PA     J4-06.00      1.37m
  5 6470 Brittany Corbett     96 Tallahassee, FL       J4-06.00      1.37m
  6 3602 Bianca Mathis        96 Upper Marlboro, MD    J4-06.00      1.37m
  7 1321 Hannah Cook          96 East Hampton, CT       4-04.00      1.32m
  7 6340 Emily Richardson     96 Bakersfield, CA        4-04.00      1.32m
  7 3643 Cierra Nichols       96 Atco, NJ               4-04.00      1.32m
 10 2359 Shakairia Bradford   96 Greer, SC             J4-04.00      1.32m
 11 3787 Darragh May          96 Memphis, TN            4-02.00      1.27m
 11 7004 Daley Handy          96 Wichita, KS            4-02.00      1.27m
 11 2292 Ashtin Zamzow        96 Goliad, TX             4-02.00      1.27m
 14 796 Breille Clark         96 Bloomington, IL        4-00.00      1.21m
 14 7208 Addie Prewitt        96 Birmingham, AL         4-00.00      1.21m
 14 4927 Camisha Pierson      96 Piscataway, NJ         4-00.00      1.21m
 14 3037 Riley Campbell       96 Knoxville, TN          4-00.00      1.21m
 14 7164 Reagan Luce          96 Hondo, TX              4-00.00      1.21m
 14 4615 Morgan Gose          96 Nickelsville, VA       4-00.00      1.21m
 14 5892 Destinee Smith       96 Houston, TX            4-00.00      1.21m
 14 4613 Jordan Gose          96 Nickelsville, VA       4-00.00      1.21m
 14 1063 Alicia Johnson       96 South Euclid, OH       4-00.00      1.21m
 14 4712 Dia Jones            96 Ohio Flyers, OH        4-00.00      1.21m
 14 2245 Domonique Gordon     96 Bowie, MD              4-00.00      1.21m
 25 5439 Hailee Morris        96 St Louis, MO           3-10.00      1.16m
 25 4470 Makaiala Sitton      96 Winston-Salem, NC      3-10.00      1.16m
 25 4629 Alaina Wood          96 Johnson City, TN       3-10.00      1.16m
 25 2768 Dionne Anderson      96 Philadelphia, PA       3-10.00      1.16m
 25 7154 Shay Lafollette      96 Bradford, OH           3-10.00      1.16m
 25 697 Ashleigh Cleveland    96 Moyock, NC             3-10.00      1.16m
 31 2395 Kourtney Grafel      96 Utica, KS              3-08.00      1.11m
 31 5994 Jordan Moore-Willis  96 Lathrup Village, MI    3-08.00      1.11m
 31 4263 Holly Link           96 Moline, IL             3-08.00      1.11m
 31 1799 China Mcgee          96 Flint Mi, MI           3-08.00      1.11m
 35 8014 Ashley Gardner       96 Covington, GA          3-06.00      1.06m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 2680 Aaliyah Brown        95 Matteson, IL             12.24Q  1.4  3
  2 6292 Kendall Baisden      95 Franklin, MI             12.49Q -0.3  2
  3 7871 Myavia Armstrong     95 Wharton, TX              12.81Q -0.9  1
  4 658 Aaliyah Barnes        95 Columbus, OH             12.78Q -0.3  2
  5 6640 Keionna Devereaux    95 San Leandro, CA          12.88Q  1.4  3
  6 6469 Jazmin Bush          95 Tallahassee, FL          12.98Q -0.9  1
  7 7001 Adriana Allen        95 Miramar, FL              12.83q -0.3  2
  8 2182 Fallon Reed          95 Kennesaw, GA             12.86q -0.3  2
  9 6325 Kiera Duncanson      95 Baltimore, MD            12.89   1.4  3
 10 4176 Kevon Lumb           95 Philadelphia, PA         12.99   1.4  3
 11 235 Maurisa Peete         95 Aurora, IL               13.10   1.4  3
 12 6499 Brianna Nixon        95 Redford, MI              13.11  -0.9  1
 13 3900 Mya Lighty           95 Laurelton, NY            13.11   1.4  3
 14 2855 Anna Robinson        95 Desoto, TX               13.12  -0.3  2
 15 5364 Darrelynn Hunter     95 Gretna, LA               13.15  -0.9  1
 16 4917 Jessica Smith        95 Arlington, TX            13.17  -0.3  2
 17 125 Megan Thompson        95 Mansfield, TX            13.17  -0.9  1
 18 2362 Takeyra Jenkins-Dod  95 Taylors, SC              13.23   1.4  3
 19 4991 Takara Coleman       95 Pine Bluff, AR           13.23  -0.9  1
 20 1728 Nora Mckiver         95 Charlotte, NC            13.31   1.4  3
 21 6089 Mahagony Lanier      95 Statesboro, GA           13.36  -0.3  2
 22 4233 Toney Lock           95 Milwaukee, WI            13.42  -0.9  1
 23 7086 Jazzmine Folston     95 Decatur, GA              13.43  -0.3  2
 24 2036 Chante Chatman       95 Gainesville, FL          13.55  -0.9  1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:16.83  2001        Quantikia Stepeny, Baltimore, MD         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 6809 Sahara Fletcher      95 Lithonia, GA           2:20.96 
  2 4170 Kevia Delorme        95 Philadelphia, PA       2:21.51 
  3 4297 Jalana Owens         95 Richmond, TX           2:23.35 
  4 6300 Sidney Hayes         95 Baltimore, MD          2:26.20 
  5 2235 Quandra Shanks       95 Decatur, GA            2:27.34 
  6 141 Kali Kendall          95 Brooklyn, NY           2:29.11 
  7 2947 Donatta Young        95 Raymore, MO            2:29.98 
  8 1793 Julia Schorner       95 Palm Coast, FL         2:30.54 
  9 6565 Aubree Collins       95 Marietta, GA           2:30.74 
 10 7729 Rachel Thomas        95 Houston, TX            2:30.96 
 11 7249 Dominique Spataro    95 Mahwah, NJ             2:31.97 
 12 6386 Dawn Rector          95 Houston, TX            2:32.09 
 13 1698 Sierra Hughes        95 Norwalk, IA            2:32.41 
 14 4815 Brittany Brown       95 Fort Walton Beach,     2:32.50 
 15 4308 Brook Wilson         95 Richmond, TX           2:34.02 
 16 8130 Deja Harrison        95 Houston, TX            2:34.31 
 17 1708 Keanna Griffin       95 Spartanburg, SC        2:34.90 
 18 3054 Carolyn Hinch        95 Knoxville, TN          2:35.88 
 19 4716 Jillian Saccogna     95 Ohio Flyers, OH        2:36.56 
 20 1642 Natalie Himmel       95 West Dundee, IL        2:36.94 
 21 4926 Alyah Mcgriff        95 Plainfield, NJ         2:37.66 
 22 7290 Brooke Wolfe         95 Mount Prospect, IL     2:37.95 
 23 8109 Breanne Wheat        95 Bellwood, IL           2:38.24 
 24 7618 Tanazia Owens        95 Charlotte, NC          2:38.35 
 25 5293 Jasmyn Perry         95 Tampa, FL              2:38.51 
 26 869 Amanda Nyquist        95 Cornelius, NC          2:39.56 
 27 1809 Shania Beasley       95 Orlando, FL            2:40.20 
 28 666 Brezsha Marshall      95 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:40.75 
 29 4863 Xiomara Perkins      95 Santa Clarita, CA      2:40.87 
 30 7261 Jorden Thornton      95 Culloden, WV           2:41.45 
 31 4624 Hannah Rhodes        95 Gray, TN               2:41.71 
 32 2706 Mickeya Calvin       95 Kankakee, IL           2:41.77 
 33 5442 Jordan Qualls        95 St Louis, MO           2:42.31 
 34 3401 Aazhine Fox          95 Lima, OH               2:42.51 
 35 4372 Camille Barnett      95 New Orleans, LA        2:43.09 
 36 7849 Tia Weston           95 Louisville, KY         2:43.73 
 37 56 Arden Simone           95 Radnor, PA             2:44.22 
 38 6398 Taliyah Brooks       95 Fort Worth, TX         2:45.38 
 39 5373 Shannon Ray          95 Gretna, LA             2:45.72 
 40 3306 Chandler Rogers      95 Lenoir City, TN        2:46.80 
 41 3922 Tiffany Johnbaptist  95 Miami, FL              2:47.23 
 42 3837 Jazma Self           95 Memphis, TN            2:47.49 
 43 3078 Kyle Parker          95 Knoxville, TN          2:47.51 
 44 4321 Kaliah Buchanan      95 Nashville, TN          2:51.13 
 45 2894 Taylor Morrison      95 Baton Rouge, LA        2:52.62 
 46 6341 Baaijiah Loggins     95 Kechi, KS              2:53.94 
 47 107 Keyoshi Turner        95 Carville, LA           2:55.13 
 48 4876 Samora Edwards       95 Winston-Salem, NC      3:05.75 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 30" HURDLES (8)
    NATIONAL: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1590 Kendell Williams     95 Kennesaw, GA             12.78Q  1.0  4
  2 2249 Danielle Wheatley    95 Greenbelt, MD            12.84Q  2.5  5
  3 5367 Lyric Lawrence       95 Gretna, LA               13.06Q  1.1  2
  4 7176 Njaire Mckoy         95 Englewood Cliffs, N      13.10Q  2.4  1
  5 2058 Kyshia Prieto        95 Holcomb, KS              13.28Q -0.8  3
  6 505 Bridgette Berry       95 Boynton Beach, FL        13.70Q  1.7  6
  7 2154 Destinie Sykes       95 Gastonia, NC             12.88q  2.5  5
  8 3089 Kanea Roebuck        95 Knoxville, TN            12.88q  1.0  4
  9 2684 Imani Haynes         95 Matteson, IL             13.21   2.4  1
 10 3571 Nia Johnson          95 Decatur, GA              13.27   2.5  5
 11 7721 Nijah Lain           95 Pearland, TX             13.29   2.5  5
 12 3738 Kalen Glover         95 Detroit, MI              13.32   1.1  2
 13 6787 Sierra Saulsberry    95 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.49  -0.8  3
 14 5037 Marquita Stalbert    95 New Orleans, LA          13.53   1.0  4
 15 1616 Claudette Day        95 Belleville, IL           13.61   2.4  1
 16 809 Ebony Brown           95 Round Rock, TX           13.64   1.0  4
 17 1803 Aketra Sevillian     95 Flint, MI                13.78   1.0  4
 18 7251 Mckenzie Stanford    95 Ripley, OK               13.83   1.1  2
 19 1121 Natoria Smith        95 College Station, TX      13.85   1.1  2
 20 94 Aminah Ghaffar         95 Lumberton, NC            13.88   1.7  6
 21 5236 Kenya Collins        95 Jonesboro, GA            13.93   2.5  5
 22 3519 Erika Hamner         95 Mansfield, OH            13.93   2.4  1
 23 5361 Raelyn Fazande       95 Gretna, LA               13.95   2.4  1
 24 515 Denisha Huff          95 Lake Worth, FL           14.04   1.7  6
 25 7101 Kalisha Goree        95 Columbia City, IN        14.16   1.0  4
 26 4837 Gvanni Whyte         95 Mableton, GA             14.38   1.1  2
 27 2247 Brielyn Rogers       95 Clinton, MD              14.53   1.7  6
 28 3251 Christina Tillett    95 Humble, TX               14.55   2.4  1
 29 2355 Toni Mckoy           95 Grimesland, NC           14.56  -0.8  3
 30 2293 Avery Zamzow         95 Goliad, TX               14.62  -0.8  3
 31 1668 Brittany Green       95 Iselin, NJ               14.63   1.7  6
 32 7282 Kirsten Whitney      95 New Brighton, MN         15.26   1.7  6
 33 7038 Dominique Brannon    95 Port Arthur, TX          15.69   1.0  4
 34 3080 Kathryn Pickle       95 Knoxville, TN            16.56   1.1  2
 35 3053 Erin Gruetzmacher    95 Knoxville, TN            16.67   2.4  1
 36 106 Antrea Mackie         95 Baton Rouge, LA          17.09   2.4  1
 37 4628 Gabriella Vella      95 Johnson City, TN         17.21  -0.8  3
 38 5149 Diamond Dorn         95 New Rochelle, NY         18.11   1.1  2
 -- 509 Khadeeji Dooling      95 Boynton Beach, FL           DQ  -0.8  3  hurdle violation
 -- 6140 Ashlee Funderburk    95 Saint Petersburg, F         DQ   2.5  5  hurdle violation
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Titans TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 3575 Briana Vaughn        94 Decatur, GA              12.40Q  2.0  2
  2 2897 Kerenzia Robertson   94 Baton Rouge, LA          12.47Q -0.1  1
  3 749 Jabrea Spears         94 Tallahassee, FL          12.52Q -0.1  3
  4 2039 Destinee Gause       94 Gainesville, FL          12.47Q  2.0  2
  5 1973 Alicia James         94 Frederick, MD            12.53Q -0.1  1
  6 2049 Adanna Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL          12.72Q -0.1  3
  7 3702 Tiera Parker         94 Detroit, MI              12.57q  2.0  2
  8 935 Laquisha Jackson      94 Chattanooga, TN          12.61q  2.0  2
  9 6876 Myasia Jacobs        94 Paterson, NJ             12.63  -0.1  1
 10 7673 Tika Slay            94 Villa Rica, GA           12.69   2.0  2
 11 7257 Khadija Stuckey      94 Fairburn, GA             12.73  -0.1  3
 12 5368 Diasha Lawson        94 Gretna, LA               12.74  -0.1  3
 13 4504 Tiffany Ellick       94 Chesapeake, VA           12.76  -0.1  1
 14 5583 Ebony Collins        94 Universal City, TX       12.80  -0.1  1
 15 3737 Sydney Cureton       94 Detroit, MI              12.80  -0.1  3
 16 424 Destiny Jenkins       94 Clearwater, FL           12.89  -0.1  1
 17 5111 Tiaira Carter        94 San Antonio, TX          12.93  -0.1  3
 18 6178 Shakala Butts        94 Kansas City, MO          12.95   2.0  2
 19 8031 Yasarian Bush        94 Salisbury, NC            12.98   2.0  2
 20 1673 Jordyn Smith         94 Fords, NJ                12.99   2.0  2
 21 7203 Trakia Patton        94 Little Rock, AR          13.00  -0.1  1
 22 4458 Destiny Dalton       94 Winston-Salem, NC        13.00  -0.1  3
 23 3044 Shantyra Delaney     94 Knoxville, TN            13.08  -0.1  3
 24 6922 Kadaijah Propst      94 Winston Salem, NC        13.82  -0.1  1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:14.43  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2825 Ajee Wilson          94 Neptune, NJ            2:14.94 
  2 6393 Kristyn Williams     94 Arlington, TX          2:17.64 
  3 2177 Taylor Outland       94 Kennesaw, GA           2:18.62 
  4 3339 Savannah Bernard     94 Houston, TX            2:20.10 
  5 5654 Jourdan Doffeny      94 San Antonio, TX        2:20.87 
  6 4328 Kaylor Murray        94 Nashville, TN          2:22.20 
  7 2162 Nyna Cutler          94 Marietta, GA           2:23.44 
  8 3259 Mallory White        94 Lakeland, FL           2:28.20 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    NATIONAL: N 28.22  2005        Bridgette Mitchell, Detroit, MI            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 5368 Diasha Lawson        94 Gretna, LA               27.24N  0.9
  2 299 Daje Pugh             94 Fairfield, CA            27.82N  0.9
  3 7257 Khadija Stuckey      94 Fairburn, GA             28.12N  0.9
  4 3044 Shantyra Delaney     94 Knoxville, TN            28.48   0.9
  5 8004 Jessica Caldwell     94 Randallstown, MD         29.01   0.9
  6 507 Clairwin Dameus       94 Boynton Beach, FL        29.03   0.9
  7 6265 Ashley Allen         94 Piscataway, NJ           29.44   0.9
  8 2040 Diamond Gause        94 Gainesville, FL          31.46   0.9
 
Girls Pole Vault Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    NATIONAL: N  9-06  2005        Danielle Nowell, Ardmore, OK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 7276 Megan Walker         94 Port Saint Joe, FL     9-00.00      2.74m
  2 7041 Bailey Browder       94 Georgetown, TX         8-06.00      2.59m
  3 7145 Madeline Kaufmann    94 Mcallen, TX           J8-06.00      2.59m
  4 7274 Cassie Wait          94 Gardner, KS            8-00.00      2.43m
  5 1905 Sarah Oprondok       94 Manito, IL            J8-00.00      2.43m
  6 6381 Rachel Welker        94 Terre Haute, IN        7-06.00      2.28m
  7 5013 Alyssa Sweeney       94 Nashville, TN          6-00.00      1.82m
  8 1609 Morgan Johnson       94 Newport News, VA       5-06.00      1.67m
  9 4827 Caitlyn Arender      94 Pearl, MS             J5-06.00      1.67m
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 6 LBS SHOT PUT
 RINGS 3, 4
    NATIONAL: N 45-07.50  8/2/2006    Avione Allgood, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 4995 Brittany Mann        94 Beverly Hills, MI     43-11.25     13.39m
  2 5701 Jade Stokes          94 Savannah, GA          43-07.00     13.28m
  3 7087 Meaghan Foster       94 Centerville, IA       40-02.50     12.25m
  4 514 Ashley Hardnett       94 Boynton Beach, FL     39-11.00     12.16m
  5 4869 Anna Linton          94 Osborne, KS           39-07.00     12.06m
  6 7119 Haley Heuer          94 Harrisburg, MO        38-02.25     11.63m
  7 7927 Lashae Blunt         94 Port Allen, LA        37-08.50     11.49m
  8 7267 Rakira Turner        94 Huntsville, TX        37-05.00     11.40m
  9 1157 Samantha Turner      94 San Antonio, TX       36-08.50     11.18m
 10 6503 Briana Ratchford     94 Southfield, MI        35-09.50     10.90m
 11 1974 Tamara Ovejera       94 Ijamsville, MD        34-11.00     10.64m
 12 93 Jaynelle Brown         94 Lumberton, NC         34-03.00     10.43m
 13 2267 Jacy Quade           94 Great Bend, KS        33-00.50     10.07m
 14 6424 Dandria Blow         94 Grandview, MO         32-11.00     10.03m
 15 2531 Aravia Dunn          94 Missouri City, TX     32-10.50     10.02m
 16 934 Kortni Jackson        94 Chattanooga, TN       32-09.00      9.98m
 17 506 Dana Cole             94 Boynton Beach, FL     32-07.00      9.93m
 18 7115 Andrea Hart          94 Winfield, WV          32-06.50      9.91m
 19 6467 Ashli Hopes          94 Bay City, TX          32-02.50      9.81m
 20 4408 Demetria Dickens     94 Lithonia, GA          32-00.00      9.75m
 21 3082 Dawn Radford         94 Knoxville, TN         31-05.75      9.59m
 22 428 Jalanika Whiting      94 Clearwater, FL        30-09.00      9.37m
 23 6378 Kelli Goetz          94 Terre Haute, IN       30-08.50      9.35m
 23 1203 Rikeya Hogan         94 Teaneck, NJ           30-08.50      9.35m
 25 3796 Jasta Palmoore       94 Memphis, TN           30-06.50      9.30m
 26 5748 Camelia Gibson       94 Seneca, SC            30-03.50      9.23m
 27 426 Kiana Kendrick        94 Clearwater, FL        30-01.50      9.18m
 28 6273 Niambi Mayes         94 Jersey City, NJ       28-05.50      8.67m
 29 4376 Kayla Pleasant       94 New Orleans, LA       28-05.00      8.66m
 30 930 Britny Edwards        94 Chattanooga, TN       28-02.50      8.59m
 31 6107 Keyvin Parker        94 Laplace, LA           28-00.00      8.53m
 32 4769 Dyese Beaton         94 Reisterstown, MD      27-10.00      8.48m
 33 5723 Mikala Trujillo      94 Seattle, WA           27-03.00      8.30m
 34 3537 Jordan Matthews      94 Ardsley, PA           26-10.50      8.19m
 35 7293 Robin Yawn           94 Gurley, AL            25-06.75      7.79m
 36 2112 Tyler Adkins         94 Gary, IN              25-05.75      7.76m
 37 2482 Taylor Bolden        94 High Point, NC        24-10.50      7.58m
 38 1236 Desiree Fuller       94 Milwaukee, WI         23-06.00      7.16m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 3673 Olivia Ekpone        93 Germantown, MD           11.82Q  1.2  2
  2 2990 Kehri Jones          93 Killeen, TX              11.83Q  0.8  3
  3 7229 Shakeela Saunders    93 Chesapeake, VA           12.03Q  0.4  1
  4 2474 Gabrielle Gray       93 High Point, NC           12.17Q  0.4  1
  5 2546 Strangenea Campbell  93 Vallejo, CA              12.25Q  1.2  2
  6 6978 Tynia Gaither        93 Kissimmee, FL            12.30Q  0.8  3
  7 4234 Chidera Obasih       93 Milwaukee, WI            12.20q  0.4  1
  8 4419 Morgan Snow          93 Decatur, GA              12.22q  0.4  1
  9 1578 Simmie Bray          93 Woodstock, GA            12.32   0.4  1
 10 1812 Atarah Clark         93 Orlando, FL              12.32   0.8  3
 11 1340 Kearra Haynes        93 Dallas, TX               12.32   0.4  1
 12 4706 Kaila Barber         93 Ohio Flyers, OH          12.33   1.2  2
 13 4714 Candace Longino-Tho  93 Ohio Flyers, OH          12.34   0.8  3
 14 838 Varonica Johnson      93 Charlotte, NC            12.36   1.2  2
 15 4858 Brittney Mccants     93 Virginia Beach, VA       12.38   0.8  3
 16 4361 Jaha Wilson          93 New Orleans, LA          12.39   1.2  2
 17 4225 Dezerea Bryant       93 Milwaukee, WI            12.40   1.2  2
 18 4418 Kenya Scott          93 Lithonia, GA             12.41   0.8  3
 19 434 Diamond Hamilton      93 Auburn Hills, MI         12.51   0.8  3
 20 1348 Tytana Thornton      93 Dallas, TX               12.57   0.8  3
 21 812 Maeson Mondrik        93 Cameron, TX              12.60   1.2  2
 22 3036 Marjorie Butler      93 Knoxville, TN            12.63   1.2  2
 23 927 Amber Dandy           93 Chattanooga, TN          12.76   0.4  1
 24 4990 Skaylah Woods        93 Pompano Bch Florida      12.93   0.4  1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 3481 Marie Demedicis      93 Birmingham, AL         2:14.26 
  2 569 Desha Abernathy       93 Philadelphia, PA       2:14.80 
  3 659 Taneisha Cordell      93 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:16.32 
  4 6303 Brinae Robinson      93 Baltimore, MD          2:16.98 
  5 191 Katherine Yelle       93 Geneva, IL             2:20.64 
  6 3785 Rhavean King         93 Memphis, TN            2:21.94 
  7 7255 Marybeth Strickland  93 Huntsville, AL         2:24.58 
  8 7083 Nia Fluker           93 Grand Prairie, TX      2:35.28 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    NATIONAL: N 27.06  7/31/2006   Bridgette Owens-Mitchell, Detroit Jets     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3036 Marjorie Butler      93 Knoxville, TN            27.54  -0.3
  2 6272 Jillian Grant        93 Old Bridge, NJ           28.40  -0.3
  3 2972 Letristan Pledger    93 Kansas City, KS          28.47  -0.3
  4 7018 Natalie Baker        93 La Vernia, TX            28.93  -0.3
  5 5921 Quintunya Chapman    93 Hinesville, GA           29.12  -0.3
  6 5157 Enrica Nixon         93 New Rochelle, NY         29.15  -0.3
  7 4751 Tacquaya Tobias      93 Sicklerville, NJ         29.20  -0.3
  8 3424 Bailey Johnson       93 Dripping Springs, T      38.46  -0.3
 
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    NATIONAL: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 5853 Melai Carter         93 Tomball, TX            5-04.00      1.62m
  2 3036 Marjorie Butler      93 Knoxville, TN          5-02.00      1.57m
  3 4687 Serena Warner        93 Waller, TX            J5-02.00      1.57m
  4 531 Paige Cooke           93 Homosassa, FL          5-00.00      1.52m
  5 1979 Olivia Clark         93 Lorton, VA            J5-00.00      1.52m
  6 4505 Amani Harper         93 Portsmouth, VA         4-10.00      1.47m
  6 5157 Enrica Nixon         93 New Rochelle, NY       4-10.00      1.47m
  8 4668 Emily Dallager       93 Eagan, MN             J4-10.00      1.47m
  8 3509 Sarah Tatarko        93 Manhattan, KS         J4-10.00      1.47m
  8 2804 Breanne Borman       93 Desoto, MO            J4-10.00      1.47m
 11 5378 Larrion Weatherspoo  93 Gretna, LA            J4-10.00      1.47m
 12 669 Chelsea Scott         93 Reynoldsburg, OH      J4-10.00      1.47m
 13 2282 Bailey Pearson       93 Bentonville, AR       J4-10.00      1.47m
 13 3103 Madeline Treasure    93 Knoxville, TN         J4-10.00      1.47m
 13 3252 Natasha Tillett      93 Humble, TX            J4-10.00      1.47m
 16 6543 Alyson Albertson     93 Langhorne, PA         J4-10.00      1.47m
 17 6034 Kayla Olson          93 Waterford, WI          4-08.00      1.42m
 17 8005 Briana Montgomery    93 Pikesville, MD         4-08.00      1.42m
 17 2500 Aja Salaam           93 High Point, NC         4-08.00      1.42m
 17 538 Nicole Smith          93 Longwood, FL           4-08.00      1.42m
 17 922 Treketta Bonds        93 Chattanooga, TN        4-08.00      1.42m
 17 2475 Tevyn Jones          93 Jamestown, NC          4-08.00      1.42m
 17 528 Kali Carney           93 Clermont, FL           4-08.00      1.42m
 17 5145 Gabriella Brown      93 New Rochelle, NY       4-08.00      1.42m
 17 4541 Shannon Lee          93 Canton, OH             4-08.00      1.42m
 17 2810 Kelly Keeney         93 Mapaville, MO          4-08.00      1.42m
 27 5931 Jordyn Becerra       93 Hammond, LA            4-06.00      1.37m
 27 3518 Taylor Goolsby       93 Mansfield, OH          4-06.00      1.37m
 27 7193 Vanessa Noelte       93 Seekonk, MA            4-06.00      1.37m
 27 2361 Chelcey Foster       93 Duncan, SC             4-06.00      1.37m
 31 6266 Ashanti Bess         93 Somerset, NJ           4-04.00      1.32m
 31 698 Rachelle Cleveland    93 Moyock, NC             4-04.00      1.32m
 31 5944 Janean Pittman       93 Slidell, LA            4-04.00      1.32m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 2881 Kamaria Brown        92 Baton Rouge, LA          11.81Q  1.6  2
  2 7943 English Gardner      92 Voorhees, NJ             11.82Q  0.7  3
  3 2151 Stormy Kendrick      91 Gastonia, NC             11.83Q  0.2  1
  4 6479 Takeia Pinckney      91 Marietta, GA             11.84Q  1.6  2
  5 6762 Quanisha Sales       91 Nashville, TN            11.90Q  0.2  1
  6 4859 Marlena Wesh         91 Virginia Beach, VA       11.93Q  0.7  3
  7 6578 Lacresha Styles      91 Marietta, GA             11.94q  0.7  3
  8 39 Kachay Hullum          91 Akron, OH                12.01q  0.2  1
  9 2941 Ariane Jordan        92 Blue Springs, MO         12.02   1.6  2
 10 1062 Monique Dowell       91 South Euclid, OH         12.03   1.6  2
 11 1817 Tatianna Fisher      91 Orlando, FL              12.04   0.2  1
 12 4161 Shanae Bailey        92 Philadelphia, PA         12.06   0.2  1
 13 5988 Jordan Clark         92 Southfield, MI           12.06   1.6  2
 14 2299 Franchelle Hill      91 Houston, TX              12.11   0.7  3
 15 1346 Alishia Perkins      92 Dallas, TX               12.17   1.6  2
 16 6765 Jeronda Womack       92 Knoxville, TN            12.24   0.2  1
 17 7199 Kayla Parker         92 Port St Joe, FL          12.25   0.7  3
 18 4231 Ciara Jarrett        91 Milwaukee, WI            12.36   0.2  1
 19 6929 Dominique Weathers   92 Charlotte, NC            12.36   1.6  2
 20 7846 Tiffany Rogers       91 Louisville, KY           12.40   0.7  3
 21 889 Lacreesha Gore        92 Charlotte, NC            12.47   1.6  2
 22 4874 Christine Council    91 Winston-Salem, NC        12.50   0.7  3
 22 656 Jynecia Hall          91 Austin, TX               12.50   0.2  1
 24 1587 Gabrielle Piper      92 Marietta, GA             12.59   0.7  3
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.52  8/2/2006    Brooke Dinsdale, Cedar Valley            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Taylor Bumpas          91 Blue Bell, PA          2:11.44 
  2 180 Shakeia Pinnick       91 Aurora, IL             2:12.34 
  3 4141 Ajia Olison          91 Detroit, MI            2:14.95 
  4 5247 Aubrielle Wright     92 Jonesboro, GA          2:16.54 
  5 2828 Malekah Holland      92 Brooklyn, NY           2:16.97 
  6 183 Mckinzie Schulz       92 Aurora, IL             2:18.08 
  7 343 Hannah Varnell        91 Gloucester, VA         2:20.36 
  8 4554 Tai Canady           91 Morrilton, AR          2:22.13 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    NATIONAL: N 59.50  1984        Shawn Moore, Philadelphia, PA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 180 Shakeia Pinnick       91 Aurora, IL               59.48N
  2 5362 Donique Flemings     91 Gretna, LA             1:01.11 
  3 3949 Christienne Linton   91 Romulus, MI            1:02.37 
  4 2969 Tiffani Mcreynolds   91 Kansas City, KS        1:02.42 
  5 28 Tionna Forney          91 Chester, PA            1:03.08 
  6 6871 Amber Allen          92 Paterson, NJ           1:03.42 
  7 5243 Sarah Omotayo        91 Jonesboro, GA          1:05.86 
  8 2178 Latonya Payne        91 Kennesaw, GA           1:06.57 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 183 Mckinzie Schulz       92 Aurora, IL             7:17.90 
  2 1306 Ashley Isham         91 Cedar Park, TX         7:29.77 
  3 3402 Andrea Glenn         91 Lima, OH               7:40.32 
  4 3111 Amber Zimmerman      92 Knoxville, TN          7:41.52 
  5 2837 Lisa Imgrund         91 Shawnee, KS            7:46.29 
  6 158 Annette Eichenberger  92 West Chicago, IL       7:51.70 
  7 1312 Regan Tindell        92 Belton, TX             7:54.14 
  8 4943 Tess Lackey          92 Ardmore, OK            8:03.69 
  9 6314 Rachel Apostoles     91 Williamsburg, VA       8:19.13 
 10 7880 Katy Dockery         92 White Plains, NY       8:30.32 
 11 2415 Kathryn Kudlaty      92 Arlington, TX          8:36.94 
 12 1029 Brittney Waldner     92 Dexter, MO             8:47.00 
 13 2773 Krishelle Edwards    91 Jacksonville, FL       9:47.07 
 14 6076 Vanessa Silva        91 Harrison, NJ           9:50.44 
 15 1821 Ashley Hudson        92 Orlando, FL           10:15.12 
 16 7742 Kathryn Kistler      92 Walkersville, MD      10:27.18 
 17 3109 Lily Winchester      92 Knoxville, TN         10:31.99 
 18 440 Madison Brown         92 Hoover, AL            12:19.64 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    NATIONAL: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 1517 Sonnisha Williams    91 Jacksonville, FL      19-03.25  +0.0     5.87m
  2 7037 Alexus Brannon       92 Port Arthur, TX       18-10.50  +0.0     5.75m
  3 4164 Nikko Brady          91 Philadelphia, PA      18-06.50  +0.0     5.65m
  4 7199 Kayla Parker         92 Port St Joe, FL       18-05.75  +0.0     5.63m
  5 3871 Rebecca Neville      91 Merrillville, IN      18-01.25  +0.0     5.51m
  6 4506 Tiffany Harris       91 Norfolk, VA           17-10.50  +0.0     5.44m
  7 6049 Erica Peake          91 Spartanburg, SC       17-10.25   0.3     5.44m
  8 3949 Christienne Linton   91 Romulus, MI           17-07.25   1.8     5.36m
  9 8073 Tameika Harris       91 Yoakum, TX            17-02.00  +0.0     5.23m
 10 2409 Paisley Campbell     92 Arlington, TX         17-00.75  +0.0     5.20m
 11 1241 Charde Mayne         91 Milwaukee, WI         17-00.50   0.3     5.19m
 12 7137 Victoria Jackson     92 Columbia, MO          16-11.50  +0.0     5.16m
 13 3504 Kelsey Cranford      92 Manhattan, KS         16-10.25  +0.0     5.13m
 13 7273 Lindsay Vollmer      92 Hamilton, MO          16-10.25  +0.0     5.13m
 15 5114 Jasmine Kent         91 Garden Ridge, TX      16-09.00  +0.0     5.10m
 16 560 Nakeia Lovett         91 Centreville, IL       16-08.75   0.9     5.09m
 17 8001 Kristen Brown        92 Columbia, MD          16-08.50  +0.0     5.09m
 18 3319 Victoria Lipscomb    91 Lansing, MI           16-06.00  +0.0     5.02m
 19 1873 Dominque Jones       91 Jacksonville, FL      16-05.00  +0.0     5.00m
 20 8137 Michelle Higgins     91 Aurora Flyer          16-04.75  +0.0     4.99m
 21 707 Joann Blakney         92 Charlotte, NC         16-04.25   1.2     4.98m
 22 5014 Kirstyn Sweeney      91 Nashville, TN         16-02.75  +0.0     4.94m
 23 5242 Iesha Nichols        91 Jonesboro, GA         16-02.50  +0.0     4.94m
 24 222 Shanice Andrews       92 Aurora, IL            16-02.25  +0.0     4.93m
 24 7136 Alexandra Iverson    91 Austin, TX            16-02.25  +0.0     4.93m
 26 4881 Jessica Morgan       92 Winston-Salem, NC     16-01.50   0.9     4.91m
 26 3557 Merritt Vanmeter     92 New Orleans, LA       16-01.50   1.3     4.91m
 28 1782 Traonna Shedrick     91 Copperas Cove, TX     16-01.25   1.0     4.90m
 29 1482 Lauren Morton        92 Destin, FL            16-00.25  +0.0     4.88m
 30 4618 Emilee Ketron        91 Kingsport, TN         16-00.00  +0.0     4.87m
 31 1378 Reva Mobley          91 Dayton, OH            15-09.75  +0.0     4.81m
 32 7222 Destiny Roseman      92 Grand Prairie, TX     15-07.50  +0.0     4.76m
 33 3253 Tiffany Tillett      91 Humble, TX            15-07.25   0.9     4.75m
 34 1780 Jenna Mcarthur       92 Fort Hood, TX         15-03.50  +0.0     4.66m
 35 1667 Victoria Creque      92 Fords, NJ             15-02.50   0.9     4.63m
 35 1587 Gabrielle Piper      92 Marietta, GA          15-02.50   0.8     4.63m
 37 2308 Natevia Williams     91 Houston, TX           15-01.50  +0.0     4.61m
 38 5169 Ademika Esteem       91 Gretna, LA            14-11.00   0.5     4.54m
 39 6207 Nijah Dupiche        91 Piscataway, NJ        14-08.50  +0.0     4.48m
 40 6723 Caprice Claytor      92 Des Moines, IA        14-05.75   0.8     4.41m
 41 4873 Chelsie Carlton      92 Winston-Salem, NC     14-01.75   1.8     4.31m
 42 3795 Rachel Owens         92 Memphis, TN           13-08.75  +0.0     4.18m
 -- 6047 Miosha Jones         92 Spartanburg, SC           FOUL   NWI          
 
Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG DISCUS
    NATIONAL: N 162-06  1998        Briona Reynolds, Grand Forks, ND          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 2538 Aslynn Halvorson     91 Charlotte, NC           148-04     45.21m
  2 6388 Taylor Smith         91 League City, TX         135-06     41.30m
  3 7035 Erica Brand          92 Shawnee, KS             131-05     40.05m
  4 7134 Rachel Hydrick       92 Aransas Pass, TX        128-03     39.09m
  5 7144 Kasey Kahle          91 Fort Branch, IN         127-01     38.73m
  6 2601 Meredirth Hamilton   91 Houston, TX             124-07     37.97m
  7 7270 Emily Vannoy         91 Frederick, MD           124-02     37.84m
  8 7114 Jessica Harrison     91 Collierville, TN        121-01     36.90m
  9 797 Kirstin Thompson      92 Normal, IL              118-11     36.24m
 10 2970 Stephanie Nelson     92 Kansas City, KS         117-02     35.71m
 11 7179 Bridget Mcneill      91 Westlake, OH            114-05     34.87m
 12 6181 Cheylene Harper      91 Leavenworth, KS         114-01     34.77m
 13 1699 Sydney Rabon         92 Pleasant Hill, IA       112-02     34.18m
 14 2416 Stacia Newton        91 Arlington, TX           109-09     33.45m
 15 7032 Madison Borden       91 Louisville, TN          109-06     33.37m
 16 7285 Jessica Williams     91 Virginia Beach, VA      108-04     33.02m
 17 7099 Susan Godwin         92 Buckhannon, WV          108-02     32.96m
 18 5285 Delashay Williams    92 St Petersburg, FL       107-04     32.71m
 19 7240 Annie Simoneaux      92 Eunice, LA              106-07     32.48m
 20 3086 Sandra Richmond      91 Knoxville, TN           100-00     30.48m
 21 160 Monica English        91 Aurora, IL               99-11     30.45m
 22 3303 Laura Henderson      92 Lenoir City, TN          96-06     29.41m
 23 5567 Alisha Bradshaw      92 Salisbury, NC            94-05     28.77m
 24 2709 Jasmine Jefferson    91 Kankakee, IL             93-05     28.47m
 25 5751 Mykiah Holland       91 Seneca, SC               93-00     28.34m
 26 7639 Millicent Barber     92 Chesapeake, VA           90-01     27.45m
 27 7284 Jaleesa Williams     91 Virginia Beach, VA       89-00     27.12m
 28 6784 Labrishia Michael    92 Brooklyn Park, MN        88-03     26.89m
 29 4269 Jasmine Watts        91 Davenport, IA            87-03     26.59m
 30 8032 Desere Cross         92 Salisbury, NC            85-02     25.95m
 31 2583 Magen Schrimsher     92 Hoover, AL               84-02     25.65m
 32 3989 Ashlee Dowery        92 Wauwatosa, WI            67-09     20.65m
 33 1672 Nicole Ruiz          92 Woodbridge, NJ           60-07     18.46m
 34 1951 Domonique Graphenre  91 Columbus, GA             60-04     18.38m
 35 4399 Chelsee Marshall     92 Mohegan Lake, NY         59-10     18.23m
 36 1173 Shirneka Cook        91 Lancaster, SC            59-00     17.98m
 -- 5041 Lacee Slaughter      91 Temple, TX                FOUL           
 -- 5312 Grace Weisenburg     92 Antioch, TN               FOUL           
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 5851 Grecia Bolton        89 Katy, TX                 11.67Q -1.0  3
  2 882 Nyosha Bryant         90 Charlotte, NC            12.01Q +0.0  2
  3 5782 Kaya Senaya          89 Milwaukee, WI            12.02Q -0.3  1
  4 4230 Jasmyn Hudgins       90 Milwaukee, WI            12.08Q +0.0  2
  5 899 Malai Walker          89 Charlotte, NC            12.12Q -1.0  3
  6 3027 Janae Anderson       89 Knoxville, TN            12.15Q -0.3  1
  7 4906 Diamond Benjamin     90 Washington, DC           12.21q +0.0  2
  8 1695 Ogechi Nwaneri       90 East Orange, NJ          12.30q -0.3  1
  9 6758 Martinique Guice     89 Hendersonville, TN       12.33  +0.0  2
 10 5430 Lauren Hollingswort  90 St Louis, MO             12.33  -0.3  1
 11 3090 Danielle Sampley     89 Knoxville, TN            12.34  -0.3  1
 12 1693 Porshe Giddings      90 East Orange, NJ          12.42  -0.3  1
 13 2665 Sade Pollard         89 Saint Paul, MN           12.43  -1.0  3
 14 3363 Jazzmin Sims         90 Houston, TX              12.50  -1.0  3
 15 3948 Elise Glass          90 Dearborn, MI             12.51  -1.0  3
 16 2072 Bionca Gildon        89 Gary, IN                 12.52  -1.0  3
 17 946 Lashonda Spralling    89 Chattanooga, TN          12.54  -0.3  1
 18 1198 Andrea Butler        90 Rahway, NJ               12.55  -1.0  3
 19 5949 Cassandra Tate       90 Loranger, LA             12.59  -1.0  3
 20 308 Shawnte Dixon         88 Baltimore, MD            12.59  +0.0  2
 21 6764 Kiara Thompson       89 Knoxville, TN            12.61  +0.0  2
 22 8085 Danielle Williams    89 Jacksonville, FL         12.76  +0.0  2
 23 3701 Shardae Parker       90 Detroit, MI              12.80  -0.3  1
 24 6983 Unique Singleton     89 Kissimmee, FL            12.81  +0.0  2
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.20  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2167 Aisha Frazier        90 Kennesaw, GA           2:10.68 
  2 27 Shaniel Chambers       90 Chester, PA            2:11.49 
  3 4133 Ramzee Fondren       90 Detroit, MI            2:12.18 
  4 449 Charmisha Morrow      89 Memphis, TN            2:15.38 
  5 4980 Charlene Luxama      89 Winter Haven, FL       2:16.10 
  6 6878 Susan Martinez       90 Paterson, NJ           2:17.74 
  7 6812 Diamond Marks        89 Lithonia, GA           2:18.44 
  8 2803 Alyssa Allison       90 Herculaneum, MO        2:23.04 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 57.95  7/30/2007   Jacquelyn Coward, Track Knoxvi             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 6756 Jacquelyn Coward     89 Knoxville, TN            57.74N
  2 2167 Aisha Frazier        90 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.32 
  3 1836 Anjoure Teele        89 Orlando, FL            1:01.54 
  4 6478 Zandi Debowles       89 Marietta, GA           1:02.04 
  5 3944 Kyra Caldwell        90 Ypsilanti, MI          1:02.15 
  6 4512 Elaine Rhoads        89 Norfolk, VA            1:06.69 
  7 1839 Sharika Ward         90 Orlando, FL            1:07.08 
  8 5371 Destiny Lumas        89 Gretna, LA             1:08.01 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:13.11  8/2/2006    Ashlyn Sinclair, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 7241 Ashlyn Sinclair      89 Silver Spring, MD      7:02.94N
  2 2803 Alyssa Allison       90 Herculaneum, MO        7:08.64N
  3 7976 Rachel Aubert        88 Wills Point, TX        7:41.99 
  4 3226 Deanna Lambert       90 Lake Charles, LA       8:07.66 
  5 1031 Samantha Waldner     89 Dexter, MO             8:11.85 
  6 2542 Kourtney Aylor       90 Burnet, TX             8:14.10 
  7 5882 Chassidy Budd        90 Austin, TX             8:15.38 
  8 7048 Emily Carpenter      89 Cabot, AR              8:15.60 
  9 4223 Bethanie Stinson     89 La Marque, TX          8:18.78 
 
Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    NATIONAL: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 7245 Sharika Smith        90 Fulton, KY            40-00.00   2.1    12.19m
  2 4556 Whitney Jones        90 Searcy, AR            38-09.50   0.5    11.82m
  3 1159 Kia Wansley          90 San Antonio, TX       38-07.50   0.6    11.77m
  4 1144 Michelle Newman      90 Middle River, MD      38-07.00  +0.0    11.76m
  5 5371 Destiny Lumas        89 Gretna, LA            38-01.00   0.2    11.60m
  6 8015 Faith Middlebrooks   88 Covington, GA         38-00.00   0.2    11.58m
  7 4512 Elaine Rhoads        89 Norfolk, VA           37-10.50  +0.0    11.54m
  8 4169 Saqenda Dallas       89 Philadelphia, PA      37-08.50  +0.0    11.49m
  9 1513 Tomika Story         90 Orange Park, FL       37-01.00   1.1    11.30m
 10 448 Marci Morman          90 Memphis, TN           36-02.50  +0.0    11.03m
 11 803 Tyesha Mcfarlin       90 Copperas Cove, TX     36-02.00   0.6    11.02m
 12 4623 Keshia Phillips      90 Johnson City, TN      36-01.50  +0.0    11.01m
 13 7007 Devan Byrd           90 Birmingham, AL        36-01.00  +0.0    10.99m
 14 3991 Karissa Hoffman      89 Fond Du Lac, WI       35-11.75   1.1    10.96m
 15 2477 Dekalah Price        89 High Point, NC        35-09.50  +0.0    10.90m
 16 1949 Patricia Blair       90 Columbus, GA          35-08.75   1.2    10.89m
 17 7039 Joule Breedlove      89 Bryson City, NC       35-08.50   0.8    10.88m
 18 4228 Ward Daniecce        90 Milwaukee, WI         35-07.50   1.2    10.85m
 19 7727 Tara Prier           90 Houston, TX           35-06.75  +0.0    10.83m
 20 31 Michelle Robinson      90 Chester, PA           35-05.00   1.5    10.79m
 21 7831 Lutisha Bowen        90 Louisville, KY        35-04.25   0.7    10.77m
 22 7172 Idelis Matias        90 Dover, NJ             35-03.00   1.3    10.74m
 23 7040 Millicent Brooks-Mi  90 Douglasville, GA      35-02.50  +0.0    10.73m
 24 5493 Chelesa Butler       90 Black Jack, MO        35-01.50  +0.0    10.70m
 25 7877 Aisha Chisolm        90 Bronx, NY             35-01.25  +0.0    10.69m
 26 6154 Zakiyyah Stewart     89 Hickory, NC           35-00.50  +0.0    10.68m
 27 6113 Shaquieda Wells      88 New Sarpy, LA         34-10.75  +0.0    10.63m
 28 6975 Bernith Charlestain  89 Kissimmee, FL         34-10.00  +0.0    10.61m
 29 2853 Jasmine Tucker       90 Harker Heights, TX    34-09.00  +0.0    10.59m
 30 5760 Jara Crear           89 New Orleans, LA       34-08.50   0.4    10.57m
 31 5764 Broeke Brooske       89 Milwaukee, WI         34-08.00  +0.0    10.56m
 32 2694 Queenie Adeboyejo    89 Matteson, IL          34-04.50  +0.0    10.47m
 33 7188 Bianca Morrison      90 Tampa, FL             34-03.25   0.4    10.44m
 34 4965 Florence Ukpai       90 Coral Springs, FL     34-03.00  +0.0    10.43m
 35 2485 Ashlei Clodfelter    90 Winston-Salem, NC     34-02.50  +0.0    10.42m
 36 2472 Naadia Crutchfield   90 Greensboro, NC        34-02.00  +0.0    10.41m
 37 6425 Desiree Blow         88 Kansas City, MO       34-00.50  +0.0    10.37m
 38 162 Rachel Jefferson      89 Aurora, IL            33-09.00   0.2    10.28m
 39 5811 Leah Putman          89 Silver Spring, MD     33-03.00  +0.0    10.13m
 40 1023 Shannese Greenaway   89 Elgin, SC             32-11.50  +0.0    10.04m
 41 6894 Danae Lender         89 Lawrence, NJ          31-11.25  +0.0     9.73m
 42 7780 Ava Woods            90 Akron, OH             31-10.00  +0.0     9.70m
 -- 3641 Rachel Montague      90 Marlton, NJ               FOUL   NWI          
 
Women Shot Put Young
==========================================================================
 4 KG. SHOT PUT
 RINGS 1, 2
    NATIONAL: N 47-04.75  1991        Stacy Schroeder, Grand Island, NY       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 2805 Brittany Borman      89 Desoto, MO            44-03.00     13.48m
  2 2806 Brianna Egbuka       88 Desoto, MO            44-02.50     13.47m
  3 7279 Micah Wesley         90 Topeka, KS            43-04.25     13.21m
  4 273 Amanda Vandyke        90 Round Rock, TX        43-01.00     13.13m
  5 6507 Joy Rolfe            90 Detroit, MI           41-04.00     12.59m
  6 1093 Kaleena Gray         89 Coatesville, PA       39-07.25     12.07m
  7 7051 Kara Champlin        89 Concordia, KS         38-10.00     11.83m
  8 3849 Teannah Holland      89 Atlanta, GA           38-04.00     11.68m
  9 1083 Emalie Humphreys     88 Laredo, TX            37-03.50     11.36m
 10 6353 Candace Burgard      89 Metairie, LA          36-10.50     11.23m
 11 4424 Jocelyn Watkins      90 Ellenwood, GA         36-03.00     11.04m
 12 3514 Jereese Barrett      90 Mansfield, OH         35-06.00     10.82m
 13 6088 Sarah Herndon        90 Statesboro, GA        35-03.50     10.75m
 14 2569 Danielle Wilson      89 Vallejo, CA           35-03.00     10.74m
 15 710 Kiara Hames           89 Charlotte, NC         34-10.25     10.62m
 16 6154 Zakiyyah Stewart     89 Hickory, NC           34-06.50     10.52m
 16 7161 Stephanie Liptak     89 Olmsted Twp, OH       34-06.50     10.52m
 18 7174 Stephanye Mccarroll  90 Spartanburg, SC       34-05.75     10.50m
 19 1929 Nicole Curry         90 Fort Meade, MD        33-10.25     10.31m
 20 7636 Jessica Meyer        89 Tolono, IL            32-08.00      9.95m
 21 624 Shimaya Jones         88 Charleston, WV        32-04.00      9.85m
 22 3083 Kelcee Ramsey        90 Knoxville, TN         32-02.75      9.82m
 23 6254 Danielle Tanner      90 Fort Wayne, IN        32-00.25      9.75m
 24 7100 Kathryn Gordon       90 Ingleside, IL         31-05.00      9.57m
 25 1549 Carlota Mondragon    89 Eagle Pass, TX        31-03.50      9.53m
 26 5781 Kai Senaya           89 Milwaukee, WI         31-01.50      9.48m
 27 2138 Jessica Sanders      90 Gastonia, NC          31-01.00      9.47m
 28 3095 Amanda Spannbauer    90 Knoxville, TN         30-09.75      9.39m
 29 950 Rhea Woods            89 Chattanooga, TN       30-01.00      9.16m
 30 7124 Kathryn Hoffman      90 San Antonio, TX       29-04.00      8.94m
 31 3060 Holly Kane           89 Knoxville, TN         28-06.00      8.68m
 32 843 Ashley Drayton        90 Charlotte, NC         23-03.50      7.09m
 33 931 Christine Edwards     90 Chattanooga, TN       22-10.75      6.97m
 34 7117 Morgan Hefley        88 Menifee, CA           15-09.50      4.81m
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 7286 Lauren Williams      99 Lakewood, CA             29.95Q  1.0  3
  2 7178 Sydney McLaughlin    99 Dunellen, NJ             29.98Q  0.7  1
  3 1053 Mickayla Baldwin     99 Cleveland, OH            30.70Q  0.7  2
  4 7220 Daesha Rogers        99 Brownsub, FL             30.57Q  0.7  1
  5 3658 Kedreion Royal       99 Marrero, LA              31.03Q  1.0  3
  6 8038 Payton Russel        99 Salisbury, NC            31.44Q  0.7  2
  7 1326 Carlita Taylor       99 Detroit, MI              31.12q  1.0  3
  8 5780 Victoria Porter      99 Milwaukee, WI            31.35q  0.7  1
  9 5653 Jasmine Darden       99 San Antonio, TX          31.47   1.0  3
 10 1838 Nicole Walker        99 Orlando, FL              31.56   0.7  2
 11 2991 Takehra Jones        99 Killeen, TX              31.58   0.7  2
 12 7002 Britney Price        99 Miramar, FL              31.86   0.7  1
 13 1832 Adhana Pennant       99 Orlando, FL              31.87   0.7  2
 14 2002 Kayla Ford           99 Suisun, CA               31.90   0.7  1
 15 1396 Destinee Thomas      99 East Lansdowne, PA       32.07   1.0  3
 16 853 Kyla Smith            99 Charlotte, NC            32.29   0.7  1
 17 6775 Kailynn Blanchard    99 Brooklyn Park, MN        32.29   0.7  1
 18 6832 Victoria Williams    99 Virginia Beach, VA       32.35   1.0  3
 19 2264 Kiersten Wilcher     99 Detroit, MI              32.47   0.7  2
 20 1547 Zanasia Johnson      99 Virginia Beach, VA       32.54   0.7  1
 21 1674 Mikayla Stone        99 Colonia, NJ              32.93   0.7  2
 22 6574 Jasmine Reese        99 Marietta, GA             33.01   1.0  3
 23 2600 Gauna Edwards        99 Houston, TX              33.88   0.7  2
 24 3450 Tanaya Shelton       99 Pine Bluff, AR           34.03   1.0  3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 2802 Victoria Powell      98 Montclair, NJ            28.37Q  0.9  3
  2 539 Kaylin Whitney        98 Clermont, FL             28.61Q  0.7  2
  3 4571 Robyn Jones          98 Miami Gardens, FL        28.81Q  1.1  1
  4 2207 Halimah Barlow       98 Union City, GA           29.11Q  0.7  2
  5 4989 Skaydrah Woods       98 Pompano Bch Florida      29.27Q  1.1  1
  6 2176 Areonna Neely        98 Kennesaw, GA             29.92Q  0.9  3
  7 4967 Rebekah Clark        98 Pleasantville, NJ        29.33q  0.7  2
  8 6579 Caitlan Tate         98 Marietta, GA             29.55q  1.1  1
  9 3463 Janie Oconnor        98 Baton Rouge, LA          29.92   1.1  1
 10 4507 Jaelan Leonard       98 Virginia Beach, VA       29.97   1.1  1
 11 8110 Eyona White          98 Bellwood, IL             30.02   1.1  1
 12 2044 Alexis Mckay         98 Gainesville, FL          30.08   0.9  3
 13 4137 Mtwanna Jefferson-B  98 Detroit, MI              30.25   0.7  2
 14 5245 Mikayla Walton       98 Jonesboro, GA            30.27   0.7  2
 15 6212 Tia Livingston       98 Somerset, NJ             30.56   0.7  2
 16 2593 Roynisha James       98 Houma, LA                30.87   0.9  3
 17 5429 Symiah Fulton        98 St Louis, MO             30.90   0.9  3
 18 8034 Khaila Hall          98 Salisbury, NC            30.96   0.9  3
 19 5883 Avery Ellis-Byerly   98 Austin, TX               31.29   1.1  1
 20 852 Brielle Oliver        98 Charlotte, NC            31.31   1.1  1
 21 6413 Crystal Onwukaife    98 Cedar Park, TX           31.32   0.7  2
 22 2445 Octavia Cato         98 St Louis, MO             31.67   0.7  2
 23 3043 Camile Davis         98 Knoxville, TN            31.94   0.9  3
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    NATIONAL: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 539 Kaylin Whitney        98 Clermont, FL          14-01.00   1.0     4.29m
  2 2769 Brooklynn Broadwate  98 Philadelphia, PA      13-09.50   0.5     4.20m
  3 7289 Leah Wis             98 Towaco, NJ            13-04.25   1.4     4.07m
  4 8034 Khaila Hall          98 Salisbury, NC         13-04.00   1.0     4.06m
  5 3013 Andrea Kuehnlein     98 St Louis, MO          13-01.25   0.4     3.99m
  6 3102 Starr Taylor         98 Knoxville, TN         12-10.00   0.9     3.91m
  7 6060 Brittley Humphrey    98 Bham, AL              12-08.25   0.5     3.86m
  8 8121 Annmarie Ortega      98 Parker, CO            11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m
  9 4850 Megan Kirby          98 Lexington, TX         11-08.75   2.7     3.57m
 10 609 Reanna Blair          98 Lansing, MI           11-08.25  -2.0     3.56m
 11 3224 Nique-Deah Griffin   98 Lake Charles, LA      11-07.00   0.6     3.53m
 11 2196 Breanna Mahone       98 Columbus, GA          11-07.00   0.7     3.53m
 13 4989 Skaydrah Woods       98 Pompano Bch Florida   11-05.25  +0.0     3.48m
 14 8110 Eyona White          98 Bellwood, IL          11-04.75   0.7     3.47m
 15 6432 Courtnie Lewis       98 Kansas City, MO       11-04.00   1.9     3.45m
 16 3764 Kendall Long         98 Memphis, TN           11-02.75   0.6     3.42m
 17 6237 Kiera Rountree       98 Portsmouth, VA        10-10.00   1.1     3.30m
 18 12 Adreanna Crawford      98 Clearwater, FL        10-09.25   0.5     3.28m
 19 5883 Avery Ellis-Byerly   98 Austin, TX            10-08.75   0.5     3.27m
 20 3034 Amy Browning         98 Knoxville, TN         10-08.00   0.6     3.25m
 20 3043 Camile Davis         98 Knoxville, TN         10-08.00   0.9     3.25m
 22 7292 Aleah Yanke          98 Elkhorn, WI           10-07.75   1.8     3.24m
 22 984 Asia Anderson         98 Little Rock, AR       10-07.75   2.0     3.24m
 24 8091 Makayla Berry        98 Youngstown, OH        10-07.00  -1.0     3.22m
 25 5602 Lawren Tanner        98 Selma, TX             10-05.25   1.9     3.18m
 26 2545 Garvey Buchongo      98 Vallejo, CA           10-01.75   1.5     3.09m
 27 6504 Michelle Ratchford   98 Southfield, MI        10-01.25  +0.0     3.07m
 28 7090 Breanna Galaviz      98 Corpus Christi, TX    10-01.00   1.3     3.07m
 29 3990 Staci Dowery         98 Wauwatosa, WI          9-11.00  +0.0     3.02m
 30 5139 Nia Wright           98 Greenville, SC         9-06.25  -0.5     2.90m
 31 4166 Amira Coleman        98 Philadelphia, PA       9-05.75   2.1     2.88m
 32 5105 Kelsey Vieira        98 Hillsborough, NJ       9-05.25  -0.8     2.87m
 33 1279 Aysiah Dunbar        98 Country Club Hills,    9-04.00  -0.5     2.84m
 34 5572 Destiny Robinson     98 Salisbury, NC          9-02.75   1.1     2.81m
 35 549 Brianna Torrence      98 Urbana, IL             9-01.50  -0.3     2.78m
 36 6495 Tyler Lewis          98 Detroit, MI            9-01.00  +0.0     2.76m
 37 2149 Ciera Gilmore        98 Charlotte, NC          8-11.50  +0.0     2.73m
 38 5828 Tionna Boston        98 Louisville, KY         8-08.75   0.6     2.66m
 39 4670 Lindsey Jalivay      98 Eagan, MN              8-08.25   0.3     2.64m
 40 4885 Jala Smith           98 Winston-Salem, NC      8-05.25   0.1     2.57m
 41 1710 Bailey White         98 Spartanburg, SC        5-04.00   0.4     1.62m
 -- 7823 Lindsay Sabella      98 Yorktown Hts, NY          FOUL   NWI          
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 7076 Brittny Ellis        97 Waukegan, IL             26.96Q  1.4  3
  2 3676 Kennedy Knight       97 Germantown, MD           27.44Q  1.3  2
  3 3316 Maiya Dendy          97 Middletown, DE           27.52Q  1.4  1
  4 2681 Asia Brown           97 Matteson, IL             27.49Q  1.3  2
  5 3421 Jernaya Sharp        97 Garland, TX              27.65Q  1.4  1
  6 5522 Dejha Williams       97 St Louis, MO             28.28Q  1.4  3
  7 85 Ishunique Hamilton     97 Balch Springs, TX        27.81q  1.4  1
  8 2173 Uyriah Lucas         97 Kennesaw, GA             28.33q  1.3  2
  9 6919 Erin Morrison        97 Winston-Salem, NC        28.74   1.3  2
 10 7062 Raven Cox            97 Lithonia, GA             28.79   1.4  1
 11 3565 Aundria Douglas      97 Decatur, GA              28.83   1.4  3
 12 1924 Shankeise Shivers    97 Ft Lauderdale, FL        28.93   1.4  3
 13 4797 Ashante Hutton       97 Kansas City, MO          28.99   1.3  2
 14 3072 Qudasia Maxwell      97 Knoxville, TN            29.09   1.4  3
 15 1327 Courtney Taylor      97 Detroit, MI              29.21   1.4  1
 16 1983 Kaleigh Winner       97 Alexandria, VA           29.23   1.3  2
 17 781 Courtnie Perry        97 Cedar Hill, TX           29.25   1.4  3
 18 2937 Melia Richardson     97 Cameron, MO              29.37   1.3  2
 19 4669 Maddie Gourley       97 Eagan, MN                29.48   1.4  3
 20 4295 Chanell Oconner      97 Richmond, TX             29.67   1.4  3
 21 3636 Taylor Mcglashan     97 Marlton, NJ              29.76   1.3  2
 22 1066 Briaunna Caver       97 Clovis, CA               30.07   1.4  1
 23 4952 Denise Spann         97 Plantation, FL           30.36   1.4  1
 -- 5359 Taliyah Ellis        97 Gretna, LA                  DQ   1.4  1  lane violation
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:29.99Q  3
     1) Areale Frazier 98               2) Marielle Lewis 98             
     3) Shaunya Evans 97                4) Sydney Garnigan 97            
     5) Uyriah Lucas 97                 6)                               
  2 K-Y Track  'A'                                      4:30.93Q  5
     1) Marquisha Kaigler 98            2) Jaslyn Bowman 97              
     3) Mykala Lollis 97                4) Tyler Morrison 97             
  3 North Dade TC  'A'                                  4:36.19Q  2
     1) Tatyana Bell 98                 2) Lakayla Harris 97             
     3) Shiree Hinds 97                 4) Daizsa Jones 97               
  4 Track Express  'A'                                  4:41.53Q  4
     1) Allana Hamilton 98              2) Carmyn Hayes 98               
     3) Lauren Perry 98                 4) Samaria Ward 98               
     5) Cayla Coleman 97                6) Arianna Teague 97             
     7) Kayla Tucker 97                 8)                               
  5 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                4:42.79Q  1
     1) Sydney Jenkins 98               2) Kayla Dunlap 97               
     3) Erin Morrison 97                4) Ilaashanti Mumford 97         
     5) Makaila Roberts 97              6)                               
  6 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:43.58q  3
     1) Amira Coleman 98                2) Sydney Ray 98                 
     3) Gabrielle Wright 98             4) Erin Allen 97                 
     5) Jenny Bellefleur 97             6) Asya Hall 97                  
     7) Sydney Hall 97                  8)                               
  7 Visions TC  'A'                                     4:44.58q  2
     1) Paige Kimble 98                 2) Kandice Miles 98              
     3) Joi Gill 97                     4) Brooke Prier 97               
     5) Anteria Richardson 97           6) Mia Williams 97               
  8 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:45.28q  5
     1) Kamira Franklin 97              2) Makaylah Meredith 97          
     3) Khadijah Ringo 97               4) Jaianna Williams 97           
  9 Motor City TC C  'A'                                4:47.09   1
     1) Mtwanna Jefferson-Barnett 98    2) Tahjah Belcher 97             
     3) Ayanna Buckley 97               4) Ersula Farrow 97              
     5) Amani Hutson 97                 6)                               
 10 Queen City Striders  'A'                            4:48.06   5
     1) Jazzmone Boyd 98                2) Alexis Jivers 98              
     3) Tia Mcday 98                    4) Desiree Dula 97               
     5) Harmony Howie 97                6) Tatiana Mills 97              
     7) Zenethia Shipp 97               8)                               
 11 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:49.35   1
     1) Brandy Thomas 98                2) Mikayla Banks 97              
     3) Justice Edwards 97              4) Lillie Fletcher 97            
     5) Kierra Young 97                 6)                               
 12 Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                            4:50.40   4
     1) Whittany Johnbaptiste 98        2) Donei Foster 97               
     3) Tiana King 97                   4) Ivory Moorehead 97            
     5) Tyteanna Stroud 97              6)                               
 13 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                      4:56.09   3
     1) Jasmine Johnson 97              2) Tenae Pitts 97                
     3) Ebony Quillen 97                4) Markeeta Thomas 97            
 14 Fast Cats  'A'                                      4:57.22   2
     1) Jakirah Mcdaniel 98             2) Eeliyah Beckham 97            
     3) Kourtney Desmuke 97             4) Gionni Jackson 97             
     5) Tadajah Williams 97             6)                               
 15 Indian River Speed  'A'                             4:58.34   3
     1) Destiny Ward 99                 2) Aviance Hawkes 98             
     3) Cioni Valentine 98              4) Almoni Ellis 97               
     5) Shaytorria Skinner 97           6) Taylor Wilson 97              
 16 Saint Louis Blues  'A'                              4:58.43   1
     1) Symiah Fulton 98                2) Aigner Davis 97               
     3) Dominique Smith 97              4) Jasmyne Suber 97              
     5) Taylor Thompson 97              6)                               
 17 High Velocity Track  'A'                            4:58.56   5
     1) Breanna Abram 97                2) Reba Dunn 97                  
     3) Kyndal Evans 97                 4) Ilania Keju 97                
 18 Running Force TC  'A'                               4:58.82   2
     1) Larica Solomon 98               2) Michaella Hall 97             
     3) Tia Stewart 97                  4) Simone Thomas 97              
 19 Tri-City Relays  'B'                                4:58.83   5
     1) Tyler Mercer 98                 2) Ashleigh Clark 97             
     3) Elisabeth Marshall 97           4) Katlin Sherman 97             
 20 Comets TC  'A'                                      5:00.09   4
     1) Aminah Sarraga 98               2) Elyse Sherman 98              
     3) Lavonte Brinkley 97             4) Idalis Davis 97               
     5) Janelle Gibbs 97                6) Rayna Ortiz 97                
 21 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                5:00.27   4
     1) Asia Dozier 98                  2) Kamryn Dozier 97              
     3) Janai Garrett 97                4) Kennedy Turner 97             
 22 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               5:02.15   2
     1) Garvey Buchongo 98              2) Lauren Reed 98                
     3) Briana Sumler 98                4) Taejanae Downs 97             
     5) Megan Dulaney 97                6) Alanna Epps 97                
     7) Kennedy Reed 97                 8) Diamond Stitts 97             
 23 Detroit Chandler Park Academy  'A'                  5:04.32   1
     1) Chasity Burns 97                2) Destiny Canady 97             
     3) Breanna Lamar 97                4) Brandi Petty 97               
     5) Reminque Stewart 97             6)                               
 24 Knoxville TC  'A'                                   5:06.52   1
     1) Camile Davis 98                 2) Starr Taylor 98               
     3) Kiya Wilson 98                  4) Neyasha Honorable 97          
     5) Qudasia Maxwell 97              6) Brooke Savage 97              
     7) Hannah Strozyk 97               8) Avery Wharton 97              
 25 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'B'                          5:08.21   2
     1) Octavia Cato 98                 2) Kaiah Farid 98                
     3) Janaye Randle 97                4) Khalida Ringo 97              
     5) Whitney Stuart 97               6)                               
 26 Westside TC  'A'                                    5:09.69   3
     1) Kelsey Ridsdale 98              2) Tayliyah Townsend 98          
     3) Aaziyah Woods 98                4) Lauren Jackson 97             
 27 Saint Louis Express  'A'                            5:10.05   3
     1) Katlin Glasco 98                2) Kelsey Hunn 98                
     3) Imani Walker 98                 4) Saenea Williams 97            
 28 Carolina Mustangs TC  'A'                           5:10.45   5
     1) Casey Polk 98                   2) Torri Weathers 98             
     3) Brandy Lowery 97                4) Sharikah Patton 97            
 29 Cleveland Heights Rebel Track  'A'                  5:10.95   1
     1) Mickayla Baldwin 99             2) Asia Hicks 98                 
     3) Daija Young 98                  4) Aryana Jackson 97             
     5) Brittany Tate-Lockette 97       6) Diara Washington 97           
 30 Waukegan Invaders  'A'                              5:14.68   4
     1) Shannon Powers 98               2) Micayela Hernandez 97         
     3) Dashayla Hopkinsbay 97          4) Jetaeia Lewis 97              
     5) Jetera Russell-Perkins 97       6)                               
 31 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                               5:16.22   2
     1) Desirae Osley 98                2) Shanelle Bailey 97            
     3) Carin Hardy 97                  4) Najja Hudson 97               
 32 Florida Elite  'A'                                  5:21.62   2
     1) Briana Dennis 98                2) Kenya Dillon 98               
     3) Adaeja Owens 98                 4) Alani Wood 97                 
     5) Adhana Pennant 99               6)                               
 33 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                            5:22.81   1
     1) Maya Johnson 99                 2) Kielyn Bright 98              
     3) Alexis Wilson 98                4) Mckensi Cottrell 97           
     5) Alexis Reviere 97               6) Jamee Ward 97                 
 34 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                     5:23.09   4
     1) Lily Exford 98                  2) Brittney Johnson 98           
     3) Naanlop Kromitt 97              4) Brittany Stallworth 97        
     5) Jennifer Westendorf 97          6)                               
 35 On The Right Track TC  'A'                          5:28.86   3
     1) Diamond Battle 98               2) Siarra Beckley 98             
     3) Taylor Faison 98                4) Ravon Love 98                 
     5) Alexis Southall 98              6)                               
 36 Gary Lakeshore Jets TC  'A'                         5:32.53   3
     1) Jasmine Carson 99               2) Maritza Frazier 99            
     3) Briana Joiner 99                4) Shana Cooper 98               
 37 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           5:43.89   5
     1) Rajiah Andrews 98               2) Jasmine Burrell 97            
     3) Jade Siler 97                   4) Alexis Simmons 97             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Illinois Eli                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 6484 Jasmine Braithwaite  96 Warren, MI               26.58Q  0.8  1
  2 1591 Remel Williams       96 Douglasville, GA         27.10Q  0.9  3
  3 1395 Ashli Graves         96 Philadelphia, PA         27.46Q  1.2  2
  4 5721 Hannah Cunliffe      96 Federal Way, WA          27.00Q  0.8  1
  5 4590 Jade Lewis           96 Mckinney, TX             27.36Q  0.9  3
  6 6571 Darielle Oliver      96 Marietta, GA             27.73Q  1.2  2
  7 4773 Imani Jackson        96 Reisterstown, MD         27.23q  0.8  1
  8 1923 Deja Parrish         96 Ft Lauderdale, FL        27.25q  0.8  1
  9 6649 Samahj Ross          96 Topeka, KS               27.43   0.9  3
 10 5516 Marcya Spivey        96 Florissant, MO           27.61   0.9  3
 11 2893 Kelsey Monroe-Jorda  96 Baton Rouge, LA          27.98   1.2  2
 12 6391 Dominique Joiner     96 Fort Worth, TX           28.00   1.2  2
 13 182 Talise Romain         96 Naperville, IL           28.12   0.9  3
 14 6730 Jalynn Roberts-Lewi  96 West Des Moines, IA      28.17   0.9  3
 15 3351 Desiree Horn         96 Houston, TX              28.43   0.9  3
 16 4023 Kayla Bell           96 Miramar, FL              28.48   0.8  1
 17 1136 Chyna Ries           96 Denver, CO               28.54   0.8  1
 18 8128 Tristen Babineaux    96 Houston, TX              28.58   0.8  1
 19 3696 Phylisha Drayton     96 Detroit, MI              28.86   1.2  2
 20 1347 Adriuna Sanders      96 Dallas, TX               28.87   1.2  2
 21 4927 Camisha Pierson      96 Piscataway, NJ           28.90   1.2  2
 22 1389 Avonna Greene        96 Decatur, IL              29.06   1.2  2
 23 2551 Miesha Gash          96 Vallejo, CA              29.94   0.9  3
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    NATIONAL: N 12.80  2001        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 1519 Alexa Harmon-Thomas  96 Lawrence, KS             12.79N  1.1
  2 2760 Chantel Ray          96 Hampton, VA              13.51   1.1
  3 508 Stacey Destin         96 Boynton Beach, FL        13.62   1.1
  4 7989 Torie Robinson       96 Sicklerville, NJ         13.90   1.1
  5 1584 Amber Lewis          96 Roswell, GA              13.91   1.1
  6 1580 Shanel Burr          96 Kennesaw, GA             14.23   1.1
  7 6563 Athena Carpenter     96 Marietta, GA             14.47   1.1
  8 2246 Jaidlin Hill         96 Ft Washington, MD        14.48   1.1
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    NATIONAL: N 16-04.25  2000        Taryn Wentz, Charlotte, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 1519 Alexa Harmon-Thomas  96 Lawrence, KS          15-05.25   1.1     4.70m
  2 5721 Hannah Cunliffe      96 Federal Way, WA       15-04.75   0.2     4.69m
  3 747 Darrielle Mcqueen     96 Tallahassee, FL       14-11.75  +0.0     4.56m
  4 4768 Victoria Anucha      96 Owings Mills, MD      14-07.00   0.5     4.44m
  5 4515 Briana Taliaferro    96 Virginia Beach, VA    14-06.75  +0.0     4.43m
  6 1835 Cassidy Smith        96 Orlando, FL           14-05.50   0.2     4.40m
  7 5922 Asyria Daniels       96 Hinesville, GA        14-00.50  +0.0     4.27m
  8 3295 Cierra Rollin        96 LeeS Summit, MO       14-00.25   0.8     4.27m
  9 7645 Leah Sanford         96 Virginia Beach, VA    13-11.00  +0.0     4.24m
 10 2686 Patrice Jones        96 Rockford, IL          13-09.50  +0.0     4.20m
 11 177 Maya Neal             96 Aurora, IL            13-09.25  +0.0     4.19m
 12 6730 Jalynn Roberts-Lewi  96 West Des Moines, IA   13-06.25  +0.0     4.12m
 13 3998 Sydnee Matthew       96 Milwaukee, WI         13-05.75  +0.0     4.10m
 14 7171 Brittney Mathis      96 George West, TX       13-05.25   0.2     4.09m
 15 3485 Collier Ogilivie     96 Birmingham, AL        13-00.75  +0.0     3.98m
 16 6482 Destinee Barmore-Hi  96 Detroit, MI           13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m
 16 7725 Phedenia Mosbey      96 Spring, TX            13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m
 16 6879 Breaisha Morton      96 Paterson, NJ          13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m
 19 7817 Tayo Omoniyi         96 Odessa, TX            12-10.50  +0.0     3.92m
 20 1709 Aliyah Patton        96 Spartanburg, SC       12-10.00  +0.0     3.91m
 21 2359 Shakairia Bradford   96 Greer, SC             12-09.00  +0.0     3.88m
 22 3320 Porsha Lipsey        96 Lansing, MI           12-07.75  +0.0     3.85m
 23 5566 Shatiya Bost         96 Salisbury, NC         12-06.75   0.8     3.82m
 24 7004 Daley Handy          96 Wichita, KS           12-05.25  +0.0     3.79m
 25 7164 Reagan Luce          96 Hondo, TX             12-04.50  +0.0     3.77m
 26 1284 Rashunta Johnson     96 Hazlecrest, IL        12-03.50  +0.0     3.74m
 27 2655 Lindsey Foster       96 Huntington, IN        12-02.00   0.2     3.70m
 28 3093 Amy Smith            96 Knoxville, TN         12-01.25  +0.0     3.68m
 29 4465 Imani Odom           96 Winston-Salem, NC     12-01.00   0.2     3.68m
 30 3993 Angel Malone         96 Milwaukee, WI         11-10.50  +0.0     3.61m
 31 6782 Niara Hill           96 Brooklyn Park, MN     11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m
 32 6110 Amber Scott          96 Boutte, LA            11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m
 33 2588 Jessica Broaden      96 Minneapolis, MN       11-08.75  +0.0     3.57m
 34 3358 Enjel Pierre         96 Houston, TX           11-08.00  +0.0     3.55m
 35 1321 Hannah Cook          96 East Hampton, CT      11-07.50  +0.0     3.54m
 36 6334 Derrianan Kelley     96 Sterling Heights, M   11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m
 37 3084 Rachel Ramsey        96 Knoxville, TN         11-04.50  +0.0     3.46m
 38 3406 Amelya Upthegrove    96 Lima, OH              11-04.25  +0.0     3.46m
 38 4005 Elexxus Welch        96 Milwaukee, WI         11-04.25  +0.0     3.46m
 40 8040 Anna Tonseth         96 Salisbury, NC         11-03.75  +0.0     3.44m
 41 2885 Jade Hayes           96 Baton Rouge, LA       11-00.50  +0.0     3.36m
 42 4560 Courtney Cavellier   96 Rodman, NY            10-10.75  +0.0     3.32m
 42 4261 Deena Gibbs          96 Davenport, IA         10-10.75  +0.0     3.32m
 44 3052 Abigail Griffin      96 Knoxville, TN         10-05.75  +0.0     3.19m
 45 7097 Natalia Giuliano     96 Bakersfield, CA       10-03.50  +0.0     3.13m
 46 1366 Devonna Lyons        96 Denver, CO             9-11.00  +0.0     3.02m
 -- 3643 Cierra Nichols       96 Atco, NJ                  FOUL   NWI          
 -- 1610 Milan Parks          96 Suffolk, VA               FOUL   NWI          
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 25.15  8/3/2006    Robin Reynolds, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 2680 Aaliyah Brown        95 Matteson, IL           N 24.99Q  0.8  3
  2 7278 Macahla Wesley       95 Topeka, KS               25.19Q  1.4  2
  3 6292 Kendall Baisden      95 Franklin, MI             25.23Q  1.1  1
  4 7001 Adriana Allen        95 Miramar, FL              25.84Q  1.1  1
  5 7871 Myavia Armstrong     95 Wharton, TX              25.86Q  1.4  2
  6 1590 Kendell Williams     95 Kennesaw, GA             26.22Q  0.8  3
  7 5774 Tiersa Harrington    95 Milwaukee, WI            25.95q  1.1  1
  8 2182 Fallon Reed          95 Kennesaw, GA             26.08q  1.4  2
  9 6499 Brianna Nixon        95 Redford, MI              26.29   0.8  3
 10 3900 Mya Lighty           95 Laurelton, NY            26.77   0.8  3
 11 6640 Keionna Devereaux    95 San Leandro, CA          26.82   1.1  1
 12 4917 Jessica Smith        95 Arlington, TX            26.86   1.1  1
 13 4025 Regine Williams      95 Pembroke Pines, FL       26.87   0.8  3
 14 4991 Takara Coleman       95 Pine Bluff, AR           26.95   0.8  3
 15 125 Megan Thompson        95 Mansfield, TX            26.97   1.4  2
 16 6325 Kiera Duncanson      95 Baltimore, MD            27.04   0.8  3
 17 2501 Paisley Simmons      95 High Point, NC           27.11   1.4  2
 18 6501 Paige Patterson      95 Woodhaven, MI            27.17   0.8  3
 19 3922 Tiffany Johnbaptist  95 Miami, FL                27.19   1.4  2
 20 7086 Jazzmine Folston     95 Decatur, GA              27.20   1.1  1
 21 235 Maurisa Peete         95 Aurora, IL               27.29   1.4  2
 22 1728 Nora Mckiver         95 Charlotte, NC            27.32   1.1  1
 23 4304 Tiffany Terry        95 Richmond, TX             27.41   1.4  2
 24 6216 Chanel Smith         95 Piscataway, NJ           27.52   1.1  1
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    NATIONAL: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 1590 Kendell Williams     95 Kennesaw, GA             12.63   0.7
  2 2249 Danielle Wheatley    95 Greenbelt, MD            12.66   0.7
  3 3089 Kanea Roebuck        95 Knoxville, TN            12.67   0.7
  4 2154 Destinie Sykes       95 Gastonia, NC             13.17   0.7
  5 505 Bridgette Berry       95 Boynton Beach, FL        13.32   0.7
  6 5367 Lyric Lawrence       95 Gretna, LA               13.37   0.7
  7 2058 Kyshia Prieto        95 Holcomb, KS              13.39   0.7
  8 7176 Njaire Mckoy         95 Englewood Cliffs, N      13.42   0.7
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 3:57.45  8/5/2006    Gazelle TC, Gazelle TC                   
                         A Hunter, N Cutler, A Bryant-Brock, T Outland    
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 College Station Sprinters  'A'                      4:12.56Q  2
     1) Tiffany Williams 96             2) Rejana Ellison 95             
     3) Claudia Oconnell 95             4) Jesha Ramirez 95              
     5) Natoria Smith 95                6)                               
  2 Visions TC  'A'                                     4:13.88Q  4
     1) Raven Buckner 95                2) Tiara Cross 95                
     3) Nijah Lain 95                   4) Rachel Thomas 95              
  3 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            4:14.56Q  3
     1) Emiyah Kelly 96                 2) Brionna Peppers 96            
     3) Deshay Thomas 96                4) Aaliyah Barnes 95             
     5) Brezsha Marshall 95             6)                               
  4 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              4:15.84Q  5
     1) Jarra Owens 96                  2) Jalana Owens 95               
     3) Tiffany Terry 95                4) Brook Wilson 95               
  5 Saint Louis Express  'A'                            4:19.20Q  1
     1) Marcya Spivey 96                2) Ashley Henderson 95           
     3) Lauren Hubbard 95               4) Janelle Johnson 95            
     5) Kimberlin Simon 95              6)                               
  6 Track Minnesota  'A'                                4:15.89q  2
     1) Niara Hill 96                   2) Yamit Nachmias 96             
     3) Nailah Hill 95                  4) Rajanee Michael 95            
  7 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                               4:19.71q  4
     1) Nia Dupiche 96                  2) Amber Storey 96               
     3) Brittany Grey 95                4) Alexis Mccullum 95            
     5) Ayana Voorhees 95               6)                               
  8 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                          4:20.16q  3
     1) Jessica Thomas 96               2) Demi Henderson 95             
     3) Keandra Johnson-King 95         4) Brianna Miller 95             
     5) Amber Williams 95               6)                               
  9 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:20.24   5
     1) Nitisha Dixon 96                2) Breonna Mcdaniel 96           
     3) Siena Turner 96                 4) Jaelyn Rice 95                
     5) Ledaysha Smith 95               6)                               
 10 Country Club Hills Gazelles  'A'                    4:20.27   2
     1) Taylor Walker 96                2) Cierra Garrett 95             
     3) Deasia Garrett 95               4) Shamier Little 95             
 11 K-Y Track  'A'                                      4:22.93   3
     1) Jade Hayes 96                   2) Meri Hebert 96                
     3) Kelsey Monroe-Jordan 96         4) Alisha Armistad 95            
     5) Eugenea James 95                6) Tranesha Marks 95             
 12 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  4:23.66   1
     1) Cierra Butler 95                2) Makiah Green 95               
     3) Briauna Kilgore 95              4) Dnia Pope 95                  
     5) Tyasia Thomas 95                6)                               
 13 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:23.67   1
     1) Elizabeth Hagens 96             2) Jasmine Lucas 96              
     3) Raanna Taylor 96                4) Kiajuana Brimer 95            
     5) Tiajuana Brimer 95              6) Sadiyah Nelson 95             
     7) Deje Wiley 95                   8)                               
 14 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                      4:24.29   4
     1) Lorna Caesar 96                 2) Quadaisha Newkirk 96          
     3) Jada White 96                   4) Shania Sheridan 95            
     5) Trina Thomas 95                 6)                               
 15 Track Express  'A'                                  4:26.73   3
     1) Naba Lang 96                    2) Ces Coleman 95                
     3) India Griffin 95                4) Jamiece Hargrove 95           
     5) Erick Malloy 95                 6) Courtnee Person 95            
 16 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:26.81   5
     1) Andrea Adams 95                 2) Jasmine Brown 95              
     3) Christian Ellis 95              4) Sierra Phelps 95              
     5) Caitlin Savoy 95                6)                               
 17 Visions TC  'B'                                     4:27.81   5
     1) Alexus Butler 96                2) Nailah Henderson 96           
     3) Victoria Martin 96              4) Phedenia Mosbey 96            
     5) Geordann Yelder 96              6)                               
 18 Newbirth Track Field  'A'                           4:28.82   4
     1) Alivia Cromartie 96             2) Erica Graham 96               
     3) Kaliah Ladler 95                4) Rachel Williams 95            
 19 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:29.07   1
     1) Adreinne Gilbert 96             2) Erica Banks 95                
     3) Alexis Carter 95                4) Keonie Johnson 95             
     5) Nia Johnson 95                  6) Wynter Johnson 95             
     7) Alexis Patrick 95               8)                               
 20 SJ Rising Stars TC  'A'                             4:30.71   2
     1) Azure Brittingham 96            2) Faleesha Dowe 95              
     3) Tavonja Patterson 95            4) Kianje Pollard 95             
     5) Aaliyah Rhym 95                 6)                               
 21 Saint Louis Blues  'A'                              4:32.49   2
     1) Skylar Mason 96                 2) Shandrana Burnett 95          
     3) Samantha Dailey 95              4) Jordan Qualls 95              
 22 Flying Dragons TC  'A'                              4:33.94   2
     1) Tristen Babineaux 96            2) Trisha Tidwell 96             
     3) Dominique Dawson 95             4) Deja Harrison 95              
     5) Brianna Taylor 95               6)                               
 23 Saint Louis Express  'B'                            4:37.16   4
     1) Reje Pitchford 96               2) Nakiah Bell 95                
     3) Taylor Gibson 95                4) Khalila Hewitt 95             
     5) Jennifer Watt 95                6)                               
 24 Titans TC  'A'                                      4:37.36   5
     1) Athena Carpenter 96             2) Saleigh Derico 96             
     3) Elisea Jones 96                 4) Randi Coleman 95              
     5) Ayanna Graham 95                6)                               
 25 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                4:40.17   3
     1) Jamaica Gainey 96               2) Asia Jackson 95               
     3) Renee Mccall 95                 4) Lia Robinson 95               
     5) Sara Smith 95                   6)                               
 26 Westside TC  'A'                                    4:44.90   3
     1) Dazha Berry 96                  2) Mariah Collins 96             
     3) Jaylyn Johnson 96               4) Tia Weston 95                 
 27 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               4:45.19   1
     1) Zoie Campbell 96                2) Miesha Gash 96                
     3) Ariel Pacini 96                 4) Aiyana Smith 96               
     5) Sydney Vidal 95                 6)                               
 28 Lightning TC  'A'                                   4:48.16   5
     1) Summor Fields 96                2) Desiree Horn 96               
     3) Enjel Pierre 96                 4) Leshawn Bernard 95            
     5) Kierra Merritt 95               6)                               
 29 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         4:48.39   4
     1) Quenee Dale 96                  2) Alexandria Mason 96           
     3) Alliyah Morgan 96               4) Eve Wright 96                 
     5) Sierra Barnes 95                6) Samara Brame 95               
     7) Nia Jones 95                    8)                               
 30 McSyouth-Motor City Striders  'A'                   4:49.48   4
     1) Michelle Glover 96              2) Emma Adams 95                 
     3) Kalen Glover 95                 4) Janay Hunter 95               
 31 Detroit Chandler Park Academy  'A'                  4:49.48   2
     1) Charlese Caver 96               2) Ashley Perry 96               
     3) Akilah Boswell 95               4) Charriel Golson 95            
     5) Brandi Toney 95                 6)                               
 32 Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                            4:51.10   3
     1) Joy Johnson 96                  2) Shaquita Smith 96             
     3) Vabrice Wilder 96               4) Anisha Gordon 95              
     5) Dawn Marsh 95                   6)                               
 33 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:54.12   5
     1) Kadecia Bent 96                 2) Simone Nembhard 96            
     3) Jasmine Ryles 96                4) Cassidy Smith 96              
     5) Tynasia Williams 96             6)                               
 34 Atac  'A'                                           4:59.51   2
     1) Octavia Moore 96                2) Anna-Drake Stephens 96        
     3) Juaneka Wiley 96                4) Morgan Hardy 95               
 35 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                              5:11.25   1
     1) Joi Ballard 96                  2) Shakerria Davis 96            
     3) Daquaisha Smith 96              4) Shanell Clark 95              
 -- Next Level Track And Field  'A'                          DQ   1  break line
     1) Ianya Fair 96                   2) Imani Odom 96                 
     3) Makaiala Sitton 96              4) Jenisha Clemmons 95           
 
Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    NATIONAL: N 5-04.25  8/3/2006    Madeline Morrow, North Canton            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 94 Aminah Ghaffar         95 Lumberton, NC          4-10.00      1.47m
  2 7176 Njaire Mckoy         95 Englewood Cliffs, N   J4-10.00      1.47m
  3 5367 Lyric Lawrence       95 Gretna, LA             4-08.00      1.42m
  3 7778 Chantel Richardson   95 Akron, OH              4-08.00      1.42m
  5 3012 Alyssa Beavers       95 St Louis, MO          J4-08.00      1.42m
  6 7070 Catherine Devitt     95 Beavercreek, OH       J4-08.00      1.42m
  7 7030 Christine Bohan      95 Avon Lake, OH         J4-08.00      1.42m
  7 51 Kiernan Mccloskey      95 Lower Gwynedd, PA     J4-08.00      1.42m
  9 7101 Kalisha Goree        95 Columbia City, IN     J4-08.00      1.42m
  9 7038 Dominique Brannon    95 Port Arthur, TX       J4-08.00      1.42m
 11 2247 Brielyn Rogers       95 Clinton, MD            4-06.00      1.37m
 11 7251 Mckenzie Stanford    95 Ripley, OK             4-06.00      1.37m
 11 7609 Asya Smith           95 Gainesville, FL        4-06.00      1.37m
 11 2249 Danielle Wheatley    95 Greenbelt, MD          4-06.00      1.37m
 11 6398 Taliyah Brooks       95 Fort Worth, TX         4-06.00      1.37m
 11 5151 Arianna Francis      95 New Rochelle, NY       4-06.00      1.37m
 11 2293 Avery Zamzow         95 Goliad, TX             4-06.00      1.37m
 11 7282 Kirsten Whitney      95 New Brighton, MN       4-06.00      1.37m
 11 2041 Jaylin Harris        95 Gainesville, FL        4-06.00      1.37m
 11 7246 Marley Snider        95 George West, TX        4-06.00      1.37m
 21 6492 Keianna Ingram       95 Detroit, MI            4-04.00      1.32m
 21 5148 Deborah Dantzler     95 New Rochelle, NY       4-04.00      1.32m
 23 2183 Jaelyn Rice          95 Kennesaw, GA           4-02.00      1.27m
 23 3080 Kathryn Pickle       95 Knoxville, TN          4-02.00      1.27m
 25 2357 Keyalla Barton       95 Greer, SC              4-00.00      1.21m
 25 2505 Amari Wright         95 High Point, NC         4-00.00      1.21m
 27 7011 Darby Abernethy      95 Summerville, SC        3-10.00      1.16m
 27 2504 Mckenzie Wilson      95 High Point, NC         3-10.00      1.16m
 29 7113 Brianna Harrington   95 Sewell, NJ             3-08.00      1.11m
 29 3085 Bridget Reymond      95 Knoxville, TN          3-08.00      1.11m
 31 3053 Erin Gruetzmacher    95 Knoxville, TN          3-04.00      1.01m
 31 168 Chandler Kingsley     95 Naperville, IL         3-04.00      1.01m
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 24.89  2005        Kamaria Brown, Baton Rouge, LA             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 855 Chante Williams       94 Charlotte, NC            25.39Q  0.3  3
  2 7761 Megan Paul           94 Hawthorn Woods, IL       25.40Q  1.1  1
  3 2039 Destinee Gause       94 Gainesville, FL          25.53Q  0.5  2
  4 4285 Bealoved Brown       94 Richmond, TX             25.59Q  1.1  1
  5 6876 Myasia Jacobs        94 Paterson, NJ             25.85Q  0.5  2
  6 2897 Kerenzia Robertson   94 Baton Rouge, LA          25.91Q  0.3  3
  7 1973 Alicia James         94 Frederick, MD            25.71q  1.1  1
  8 4516 Taranisha Taylor     94 Chesapeake, VA           25.93q  0.5  2
  9 749 Jabrea Spears         94 Tallahassee, FL          25.94   0.3  3
 10 5111 Tiaira Carter        94 San Antonio, TX          25.98   1.1  1
 11 3575 Briana Vaughn        94 Decatur, GA              25.99   0.5  2
 12 4185 Imani Shell          94 Philadelphia, PA         26.18   1.1  1
 13 935 Laquisha Jackson      94 Chattanooga, TN          26.23   1.1  1
 14 3737 Sydney Cureton       94 Detroit, MI              26.39   0.5  2
 15 267 Angel Byers           94 Pflugerville, TX         26.44   0.5  2
 16 4504 Tiffany Ellick       94 Chesapeake, VA           26.45   0.3  3
 17 2687 Roriann Nalls        94 Chicago, IL              26.48   0.5  2
 18 3702 Tiera Parker         94 Detroit, MI              26.49   0.3  3
 19 1581 Marshara Fross       94 Marietta, GA             26.61   0.5  2
 20 2558 Emerald Pollard      94 Vallejo, CA              26.78   0.3  3
 21 3104 Kadeyjah Welch       94 Knoxville, TN            26.79   1.1  1
 22 7108 Brooke Hall          94 O'Fallon, IL             26.85   0.3  3
 23 1154 Dorthie Obie         94 San Antonio, TX          27.10   1.1  1
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:39.59  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2825 Ajee Wilson          94 Neptune, NJ            4:41.08 
  2 4328 Kaylor Murray        94 Nashville, TN          4:51.52 
  3 3258 Nicole Carpio        94 Lakeland, FL           4:52.17 
  4 6545 Sara Sargent         94 Yardley, PA            4:54.00 
  5 6546 Maria Seykora        94 Broomall, PA           4:54.26 
  6 3259 Mallory White        94 Lakeland, FL           4:59.53 
  7 2819 Kora Mcgee           94 Stroud, OK             4:59.65 
  8 7221 Brittney Rooks       94 Baltimore, MD          5:00.28 
  9 7181 Natalie Meinzer      94 Batesville, AR         5:01.27 
 10 2162 Nyna Cutler          94 Marietta, GA           5:03.26 
 11 2820 Regan Ward           94 Okmulgee, OK           5:05.39 
 12 2181 Sarah Pray           94 Marietta, GA           5:06.54 
 13 7065 Dani Dailey          94 Loveland, OH           5:07.24 
 14 6319 Heidi Peterson       94 Williamsburg, VA       5:09.46 
 15 44 Rachel Brown           94 Lansdale, PA           5:09.87 
 16 1639 Vicky Garcia         94 Country Club Hills,    5:10.92 
 17 5303 Kdeidra Massey       94 Monroe, LA             5:11.95 
 18 7272 Victoria Villarnovo  94 Miami, FL              5:12.03 
 19 7822 Nailah Plaza         94 Fishkill, NY           5:13.17 
 20 2347 Harron Young         94 University Hts, OH     5:13.26 
 21 3635 Megan Lacy           94 Marlton, NJ            5:13.32 
 22 3317 Alexis Hunt          94 Williamston, MI        5:15.76 
 23 1308 Susie Kemper         94 Liberty Hill, TX       5:17.10 
 24 1261 Alex Fernandez       94 Corpus Christi, TX     5:17.34 
 25 4299 Sheray Reese         94 Richmond, TX           5:18.65 
 26 1426 Siarria Ingram       94 Fort Irwin, CA         5:18.86 
 27 445 Tiara Hymon           94 Memphis, TN            5:20.06 
 28 139 Astacia Watkins       94 Atomic Stars           5:22.95 
 29 2603 Gabrielle Ware       94 Houston, TX            5:23.57 
 30 4938 Alex Davis           94 Ardmore, OK            5:23.58 
 31 2216 Yolanda Sykes        94 Atlanta, GA            5:23.83 
 32 4622 Mary Ontaneda        94 Bristol, VA            5:24.49 
 33 3028 Lauren Barnes        94 Knoxville, TN          5:24.55 
 34 1719 Claire Gallman       94 Greenwood, IN          5:29.27 
 35 5012 Erika Peoples        94 Nashville, TN          5:30.73 
 36 7192 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch  94 Dows, IA               5:32.67 
 37 4371 Gabrielle Bates      94 Battle Creek, MI       5:36.30 
 38 3437 Aislane Medina       94 Mcallen, TX            5:36.41 
 39 5005 Kayla Stricker       94 Poplarville, MS        5:36.76 
 40 6379 Anne Mullican        94 Terre Haute, IN        5:40.99 
 41 1104 Kristen Bettiol      94 College Station, TX    5:52.30 
 42 7155 Abigail Larsen       94 Cedar Falls, IA        6:04.15 
 43 4159 Enijah Smith-Joe     94 Sacramento, CA         6:07.69 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    NATIONAL: N 14.78  8/3/2006    Chelsea Scott, Capitol City                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 7257 Khadija Stuckey      94 Fairburn, GA             14.87  -0.7
  2 4728 Akili Barnes         94 Cincinnati, OH           15.45  -0.7
  3 507 Clairwin Dameus       94 Boynton Beach, FL        15.49  -0.7
  4 1617 Joymesia Howard      94 East St Louis, IL        15.74  -0.7
  5 8004 Jessica Caldwell     94 Randallstown, MD         15.95  -0.7
  6 299 Daje Pugh             94 Fairfield, CA            16.04  -0.7
  7 3044 Shantyra Delaney     94 Knoxville, TN            16.55  -0.7
  8 5569 Teaunna Curthbertso  94 Salisbury, NC            18.57  -0.7
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    NATIONAL: N 18-04.50  2005        Nicole Cummings, Peekskill, NY          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 4185 Imani Shell          94 Philadelphia, PA      16-09.25   1.0     5.11m
  2 4504 Tiffany Ellick       94 Chesapeake, VA        16-06.25   0.1     5.03m
  3 299 Daje Pugh             94 Fairfield, CA         16-02.25   1.1     4.93m
  4 7673 Tika Slay            94 Villa Rica, GA        16-01.75   0.9     4.92m
  5 2188 Monti Willis         94 Marietta, GA          15-11.50  +0.0     4.86m
  6 2683 Aliyah Harmon        94 Country Club, IL      15-09.75   1.8     4.81m
  7 89 Stephanie Knab         94 Andover, KS           15-08.00   0.3     4.77m
  8 5939 Natalie Landry       94 Denham Springs, LA    15-07.75  +0.0     4.76m
  9 2049 Adanna Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL       15-03.75  +0.0     4.66m
 10 6387 Desiree Scott        94 Houston, TX           15-03.50  +0.0     4.66m
 11 7776 Amanda Pinheiro      94 Akron, OH             15-01.00   1.0     4.59m
 12 486 Erika Armstead        94 Cincinnati, OH        15-00.00   2.4     4.57m
 13 3965 Brianna Johnson      94 Mt Airy, MD           14-11.75   0.1     4.56m
 14 706 Alvonna Blakney       94 Charlotte, NC         14-10.00   1.1     4.52m
 15 4349 Calisha Brown        94 New Orleans, LA       14-09.75   1.0     4.51m
 16 3870 Raveen Murray        94 Gary, IN              14-09.00   1.0     4.49m
 17 6436 Eboni Moore          94 Kansas City, MO       14-08.50   0.9     4.48m
 18 561 Timoshanae Wellmaker  94 Cahokia, IL           14-07.75   1.6     4.46m
 19 6724 Kache Claytor        94 Des Moines, IA        14-06.75   1.3     4.43m
 20 4621 Jessica Norris       94 Johnson City, TN      14-05.75   0.1     4.41m
 21 6395 Jasmine Brooks       94 Fort Worth, TX        14-03.00   0.8     4.34m
 22 1106 Kritannac Bundage    94 College Station, TX   14-02.75  +0.0     4.33m
 23 7066 Mykera Dantzler      94 Spartanburg, SC       14-02.00   2.0     4.31m
 23 4181 Shali Muhammad       94 Philadelphia, PA      14-02.00   1.2     4.31m
 25 7879 Victoria Denti       94 Rye Brook, NY         14-01.75  +0.0     4.31m
 25 3792 Tamara Nabors        94 Memphis, TN           14-01.75   1.0     4.31m
 27 7203 Trakia Patton        94 Little Rock, AR       14-01.00   1.6     4.29m
 28 2008 Ashley Stanford      94 Fairfield, CA         14-00.50  +0.0     4.27m
 29 7257 Khadija Stuckey      94 Fairburn, GA          13-11.75   1.3     4.26m
 30 5011 Morgan Mckinney      94 Nashville, TN         13-10.75   1.1     4.23m
 31 2263 Aminah Lott          94 Detroit, MI           13-10.00  +0.0     4.21m
 32 6377 Sarah Fears          94 Terre Haute, IN       13-06.50   0.4     4.12m
 33 918 Leondra Barrett       94 Chattanooga, TN       13-05.50  +0.0     4.10m
 34 7177 Morgan McLaughlin    94 Dunellen, NJ          13-05.25  +0.0     4.09m
 35 7269 Amanda Vanbuskirk    94 Toms River, NJ        13-05.00  +0.0     4.08m
 36 5170 Shelby Lamothe       94 Gretna, LA            13-02.25  +0.0     4.01m
 37 3059 Halee Jones          94 Knoxville, TN         12-08.75  +0.0     3.87m
 38 4468 Jazman Richardson    94 Winston-Salem, NC     12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m
 39 5013 Alyssa Sweeney       94 Nashville, TN         12-00.50  +0.0     3.67m
 -- 5859 Erin Fairs           94 Fulshear, TX              FOUL   NWI          
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 3673 Olivia Ekpone        93 Germantown, MD           24.20Q  0.4  3
  2 7229 Shakeela Saunders    93 Chesapeake, VA           24.52Q  0.5  2
  3 4234 Chidera Obasih       93 Milwaukee, WI            24.69Q -0.3  1
  4 2990 Kehri Jones          93 Killeen, TX              24.33Q  0.4  3
  5 1800 Dynasty Mcgee        93 Flint Mi, MI             24.95Q -0.3  1
  6 2546 Strangenea Campbell  93 Vallejo, CA              25.07Q  0.5  2
  7 6978 Tynia Gaither        93 Kissimmee, FL            25.01q -0.3  1
  8 4706 Kaila Barber         93 Ohio Flyers, OH          25.08q -0.3  1
  9 4714 Candace Longino-Tho  93 Ohio Flyers, OH          25.30   0.4  3
 10 4225 Dezerea Bryant       93 Milwaukee, WI            25.33   0.4  3
 11 1578 Simmie Bray          93 Woodstock, GA            25.43   0.5  2
 12 838 Varonica Johnson      93 Charlotte, NC            25.46   0.5  2
 13 4179 Chante Moore         93 Philadelphia, PA         25.54   0.4  3
 14 4419 Morgan Snow          93 Decatur, GA              25.59   0.4  3
 15 1812 Atarah Clark         93 Orlando, FL              25.80   0.5  2
 16 5921 Quintunya Chapman    93 Hinesville, GA           25.89  -0.3  1
 17 2474 Gabrielle Gray       93 High Point, NC           25.91   0.5  2
 18 1340 Kearra Haynes        93 Dallas, TX               26.04   0.4  3
 19 4418 Kenya Scott          93 Lithonia, GA             26.06  -0.3  1
 20 4858 Brittney Mccants     93 Virginia Beach, VA       26.07  -0.3  1
 21 674 Azia Walker           93 Reynoldsburg, OH         26.10   0.5  2
 22 6997 Shanetria Thomas     93 Texarkana, TX            26.12   0.4  3
 23 890 Lauren Gulley         93 Charlotte, NC            26.19  -0.3  1
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:34.10  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1802 Gabrielle Anzalone   93 Grand Blanc, MI        4:49.58 
  2 569 Desha Abernathy       93 Philadelphia, PA       4:50.65 
  3 1360 Sophia Meehan        93 Narberth, PA           4:51.11 
  4 1103 Jordon Bettiol       93 College Station, TX    4:56.96 
  5 6303 Brinae Robinson      93 Baltimore, MD          4:58.23 
  6 6376 Emily Cotterman-Rea  93 Terre Haute, IN        4:59.65 
  7 7239 Ines Simoes          93 Newark, NJ             4:59.99 
  8 566 Jordan Chester        93 Valparaiso, IN         5:00.41 
  9 55 Heather Selheimer      93 Lansdale, PA           5:00.56 
 10 702 Sarah Rapp            93 Raleigh, NC            5:04.56 
 11 7268 Gracie Van-De-Grift  93 Valrico, FL            5:04.69 
 12 4427 Sydney Williams      93 Suwanee, GA            5:05.87 
 13 1637 Emilie Barton        93 Sterling, IL           5:06.36 
 14 6815 Bria Philpot         93 Lithonia, GA           5:07.32 
 15 1770 Alexis Dargenson     93 Marietta, GA           5:08.05 
 16 4325 Michaela Kirk        93 Nashville, TN          5:08.36 
 17 7255 Marybeth Strickland  93 Huntsville, AL         5:11.63 
 18 6080 Shannon Klenke       93 Houston, TX            5:12.04 
 19 1790 Halle Frey           93 Findlay, OH            5:14.45 
 20 6310 Abigail Tankersley   93 Boerne, TX             5:14.94 
 21 4739 Alexandria Ervin     93 Tulsa, OK              5:16.59 
 22 3785 Rhavean King         93 Memphis, TN            5:17.30 
 23 7028 Anna Bodin           93 Biloxi, MS             5:20.88 
 24 4843 Crystal Wachob       93 Pensacola, FL          5:22.06 
 25 5007 Barbaralee Ball      93 Nashville, TN          5:24.95 
 26 2026 Maria Aguayo         93 Gonzales, TX           5:25.70 
 27 4944 Kaitlin Moore        93 Marietta, OK           5:26.69 
 28 6616 Rachel Greenberg     93 Thorofare, NJ          5:26.93 
 29 528 Kali Carney           93 Clermont, FL           5:27.72 
 30 3630 Taylor Ahern         93 Marlton, NJ            5:27.88 
 31 4227 Christina Crossman   93 Milwaukee, WI          5:28.41 
 32 5408 Leah Krause          93 St Charles, MO         5:29.66 
 33 5931 Jordyn Becerra       93 Hammond, LA            5:33.06 
 34 161 Jahnell Horton        93 Aurora, IL             5:33.73 
 35 6408 Carra Watts          93 Spring, TX             5:38.01 
 36 2346 Cierra Hungerford    93 Painesville, OH        5:44.00 
 37 4842 Patricia Taylor      93 Pensacola, FL          5:45.89 
 38 4928 Celeste Simmons      93 Plainfield, NJ         5:49.74 
 39 701 Jill Moncla           93 Elizabeth City, NC     6:09.10 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    NATIONAL: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3036 Marjorie Butler      93 Knoxville, TN            14.51  -0.2
  2 669 Chelsea Scott         93 Reynoldsburg, OH         14.57  -0.2
  3 2972 Letristan Pledger    93 Kansas City, KS          15.11  -0.2
  4 7175 Kasha Mcdougald      93 Fort Riley, KS           15.20  -0.2
  5 5571 Dashia Mcgill        93 Salisbury, NC            15.73  -0.2
  6 5358 Monique Davis        93 Gretna, LA               15.84  -0.2
  7 6496 Kelli Littlejohn     93 Detroit, MI              16.19  -0.2
  8 8037 Meloney Ramos        93 Salisbury, NC            18.78  -0.2
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     3:55.95Q  4
     1) Amber Bryant-Brock 94           2) Nyna Cutler 94                
     3) Aneisha Hunter 94               4) Taylor Outland 94             
     5) Darnisha Stevenson 93           6)                               
  2 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            3:58.12Q  6
     1) Taneisha Cordell 93             2) Chelsea Scott 93              
     3) Artasah Stokes 93               4) Azia Walker 93                
  3 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:58.41Q  7
     1) Shali Muhammad 94               2) Imani Shell 94                
     3) Kerri Cave 93                   4) Tia Cooper 93                 
     5) Mia Hicks-West 93               6) Kareemah Mayer 93             
     7) Chante Moore 93                 8) Dominique Smith 93            
  4 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:59.39Q  3
     1) Aziza Day 94                    2) Crystal Gray 94               
     3) Aaliyah Pettway 94              4) Amina Cox 93                  
     5) Bria Philpot 93                 6)                               
  5 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                   3:59.76Q  2
     1) Miracle Foster 94               2) Shakendra Gabriel 93          
     3) Kearra Haynes 93                4) Krystal Johnson 93            
     5) Deadrea Mcclure 93              6) Brianna Mills 93              
     7) Quadrie Newson 93               8) Tytana Thornton 93            
  6 Maryland Titans  'A'                                4:00.49Q  5
     1) India Knight 94                 2) Jessica Obrien 94             
     3) Nichelle Tearney 94             4) Estar Clay 93                 
     5) Olivia Ekpone 93                6)                               
  7 Technique TC  'A'                                   4:02.58Q  1
     1) Anise Cuffee 94                 2) Jnai Edwards 94               
     3) Maya Moore 94                   4) Jenira Shufford 94            
     5) Rashaun Combs 93                6) Courtney Johnson 93           
  8 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               3:59.16q  6
     1) Daniela Pacini 94               2) Strangenea Campbell 93        
     3) Maya Goudeau 93                 4) Nadia Lewis 93                
     5) Erica Wilson 93                 6)                               
  9 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              3:59.38   4
     1) Bealoved Brown 94               2) Mayorca Young 94              
     3) Tatiana Bryant 93               4) Geneshia Handy 93             
     5) Kenisa Haynes 93                6)                               
 10 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 4:00.39   2
     1) Chelsi Collins 94               2) Shavonna Jackson 94           
     3) Jade Barber 93                  4) Kaila Barber 93               
     5) Amber Goin 93                   6) Candace Longino-Thomas 93     
     7) Mya Williams 93                 8)                               
 11 Gainesville Striders Track Clu  'A'                 4:02.00   6
     1) Destinee Gause 94               2) Diamond Gause 94              
     3) Briona Hopkins 94               4) Ontera Maddox 94              
     5) Adanna Thompson 94              6)                               
 12 Saint Louis Express  'A'                            4:02.05   7
     1) Destanee Bonds 94               2) Rayneisha Johnson 94          
     3) Prenecia Ponds 94               4) Sharae Bates 93               
     5) Jazmine Johnson 93              6) Natalie Pattin 93             
     7) Courtney Powell 93              8) Kayla Walter 93               
 13 Running Panthers TC  'A'                            4:03.36   6
     1) Camryn Coleman 94               2) Brandi Carter 93              
     3) Maya Collins 93                 4) Raquel Grant 93               
     5) Deshaun Squires 93              6)                               
 14 Tazmanian TC  'A'                                   4:03.79   1
     1) Syrita Hunt 93                  2) Brinae Robinson 93            
     3) Destane Stokes 93               4) Regina Summerville 93         
 15 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                          4:05.15   3
     1) Ariel Cain 94                   2) Sydnee Crawford 93            
     3) Kierra Hamilton 93              4) Kendra Johnson-King 93        
 16 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    4:05.74   5
     1) Latia Daniels 93                2) Erica Jenkins 93              
     3) Breona Love 93                  4) Ebony Wallace 93              
 17 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:06.94   5
     1) Paige Crawford 94               2) Cessily Jones 94              
     3) Chantay Washington 94           4) Jahnell Horton 93             
     5) Cynthia Smith 93                6) Chantelle Stennis 93          
     7) Katherine Yelle 93              8)                               
 18 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:07.19   3
     1) Keddiesha Forrester 94          2) Paige Hector 94               
     3) Casey Morgan 94                 4) Briana Vaughn 94              
     5) Jessika Banks 93                6) Ebony Brown 93                
     7) Alyssa Felton 93                8)                               
 19 Music City TC  'A'                                  4:07.50   4
     1) Kiaana Howard 94                2) Mallory Leeper 94             
     3) Jasmine Owens 94                4) Jalyn Burr 93                 
     5) Savannah Espinosa 93            6) Jordan Lavender 93            
 20 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:08.31   2
     1) Jacoy Hutto 94                  2) Roena Lewis 94                
     3) Wilhelmine Turnier 94           4) Atarah Clark 93               
     5) Jazmine Harrell 93              6)                               
 21 Charlotte Heat TC  'A'                              4:09.06   1
     1) Corinna Archie-Mcmillan 94      2) Brandi Montgomery 94          
     3) Chante Williams 94              4) Ashley Mccorkle 93            
 22 College Station Sprinters  'A'                      4:10.09   4
     1) Torriah Bell 94                 2) Khadjah Brisby 94             
     3) Trenise Barnes 93               4) Jordon Bettiol 93             
     5) Rochelle Cooper 93              6) Olivia Gantt 93               
     7) Quandrisha Irvin 93             8)                               
 23 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       4:10.46   7
     1) Kiara Armstrong 93              2) Katelyn Davis 93              
     3) Tara Jones 93                   4) Miranda Stewart 93            
     5) Breanna Willis 93               6)                               
 24 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:10.65   7
     1) Ashley Allen 94                 2) Paige Brown 94                
     3) Kaitlyn Davis 94                4) Niambi Mayes 94               
     5) Ashanti Bess 93                 6) Yakira Carpenter 93           
     7) Jillian Grant 93                8)                               
 25 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:10.67   7
     1) Veronica Alvarez 94             2) Jourdan Doffeny 94            
     3) Sheyondra Evans 93              4) Quadia Reid 93                
     5) Lakietra Wright 93              6)                               
 26 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    4:11.27   2
     1) Mar-Tazia Badger 94             2) Tamerah Gorham 94             
     3) Dejania Jenkins 94              4) Crystian-Shontrez Johnson 94  
     5) Cierra Jefferson 93             6)                               
 27 Gary Lakeshore Jets TC  'A'                         4:11.68   1
     1) Kortney Mabone 94               2) Cyerra Sims 94                
     3) Taishe Abrams 93                4) Chayil Henderson 93           
 28 Plainfield Tsunami Pal T  'A'                       4:11.74   6
     1) Alexis Cubbage 93               2) Ashley Edwards 93             
     3) Zahniah Marks 93                4) Celeste Simmons 93            
 29 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:14.14   3
     1) Ebony Collins 94                2) Jennifer Mbanasor 94          
     3) Denitra Green 93                4) Tanesha Johnson 93            
     5) Latisha Moffett 93              6) Natasha Moffett 93            
 30 Lightning TC  'A'                                   4:15.32   3
     1) Savannah Bernard 94             2) Shaquille Coleman 94          
     3) Etashate Hollins 94             4) Toure Hopkins 94              
     5) Sashalle Young 94               6) Bria Emanuel 93               
     7) Raquel Sims 93                  8)                               
 31 Stride Ryte  'A'                                    4:15.44   5
     1) Shakala Butts 94                2) Sherdane Harper 94            
     3) Raven Lawson 94                 4) Briahna Phillips 94           
     5) Dayonna Ruffin 94               6) Samantha Nightingale 93       
 32 Track Minnesota  'A'                                4:15.95   5
     1) Mechelle Young-Simmons 94       2) Sydney Coffey 93              
     3) Sidreshia Floyd 93              4) Elicea Taylor 93              
     5) Alyssa Warren 93                6)                               
 33 Memphis Mustangs TC  'A'                            4:16.89   2
     1) Michelle Crawford 94            2) Jasmine Leonard 94            
     3) Tamara Nabors 94                4) Ebony Branch 93               
     5) Rhavean King 93                 6)                               
 34 Blazin Ravenz TC  'A'                               4:18.38   4
     1) Destiny Jenkins 94              2) Treaynce Gibbs 93             
     3) Manisha Jones 93                4) Asia Olds 93                  
 35 Stride Ryte  'B'                                    4:19.94   1
     1) Tatiana Morris 94               2) Keyeria Sowell 94             
     3) Bayleigh Dayton 93              4) Micheyla Martin 93            
     5) Ticheyla Martin 93              6) Kyuanna Robinson 93           
 36 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                              4:20.08   3
     1) Kyra Jefferson 94               2) Briana Ratchford 94           
     3) Jocelyn Sansom 94               4) Jasmine Carson 93             
     5) Janea Cook 93                   6) Ashley Dauphine 93            
     7) Shayla France 93                8)                               
 37 Hilltop Speed TC  'B'                               4:21.33   7
     1) Emerald Pollard 94              2) Sierra Taylor 94              
     3) Breann Wilson 94                4) Carlie Sumler 93              
 38 Training Ground TC  'A'                             4:22.99   2
     1) Taylor Bins 93                  2) Andreanee Lavender 93         
     3) Jasmine Mitchum 93              4) Amy Nelson 93                 
     5) Leslye Williams 93              6)                               
 39 K-Y Track  'A'                                      4:24.77   2
     1) Chelsea Daniel 94               2) Dimond Jackson 94             
     3) Nakehia Orange 94               4) Kerenzia Robertson 94         
     5) Tramalia Monroe 93              6)                               
 40 Comets TC  'A'                                      4:25.32   6
     1) Natalie Mcalistor 94            2) Chelsea Davis 93              
     3) Abrina Hyatt 93                 4) June Mcqueen 93               
 41 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                4:27.33   5
     1) Lacorey Cunningham 93           2) Antasia Frazier 93            
     3) Lauren Gulley 93                4) Miasha Mcdowell 93            
     5) Elaina Walker 93                6)                               
 42 High Point Heat TC  'A'                             4:28.16   7
     1) Vanika Bostic 94                2) Brielle Burnette 93           
     3) Gabrielle Gray 93               4) Tevyn Jones 93                
 43 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                            4:28.30   3
     1) Leondra Barrett 94              2) Michelle Bradley 94           
     3) Jasmine Hines 94                4) Laquisha Jackson 94           
     5) Myia Lee 94                     6) Justice Taylor 94             
 44 Knoxville TC  'A'                                   4:33.07   4
     1) Jeanesha Chandler 94            2) Anna Davis 94                 
     3) Laura Foster 94                 4) Tamara Hundley 94             
     5) Rebecca Stover 94               6) Tori Kerr 93                  
     7) Bre Smith 93                    8) Whitney Wharton 93            
 45 Summit City Striders  'A'                           4:35.80   6
     1) Suzanne Coley 93                2) Devanna Harris 93             
     3) Myonna Jemison 93               4) Aoreal Payton 93              
     5) Raven Starks 93                 6)                               
 46 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:43.00   5
     1) Taylor Bolden 94                2) Hunter Roberts 94             
     3) Dionnedra Wilson 94             4) Shannon Buchanan 93           
     5) Shalanda Grier 93               6) Aja Salaam 93                 
 -- New Era TC  'A'                                          DQ   1  illegal athlete
     1) Calisha Brown 94                2) Devin Degruy 93               
     3) Diamond Every 93                4) Ra-Shion Tobias 93            
     5) Jaha Wilson 93                  6)                               
 -- Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                              DQ   4  lane violation
     1) Kaylor Murray 94                2) Michaela Kirk 93              
     3) Jovanni Mcclain 93              4) Jovante Mcclain 93            
     5) Teanna Perry 93                 6)                               
 
Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG DISCUS
    NATIONAL: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 7059 Alex Collatz         93 Bakersfield, CA         135-08     41.35m
  2 7093 Gabrielle Galvan     93 Lockhart, TX            125-01     38.12m
  3 7014 Avione Allgood       93 North Las Vegas, NV     124-11     38.07m
  4 7034 Bridgett Bradley     93 Kansas City, KS         110-06     33.68m
  5 1028 Jennifer Nicholson   93 Charleston, MO          103-10     31.64m
  6 7771 Chasity James        93 Webster Groves, MO      103-00     31.39m
  7 7122 Sierra Hill          93 Charlotte, NC            99-05     30.30m
  8 7243 Dakota Smith         93 Rockford, IL             97-02     29.61m
  9 6296 Jennifer Townsend    93 Taylor, TX               94-09     28.87m
 10 7260 Micah Thompson       93 Velma, OK                93-10     28.60m
 11 1583 Daina Levy           93 Douglasville, GA         93-04     28.44m
 12 2382 Natalya Hutchinson   93 Missouri City, TX        92-05     28.16m
 13 828 Karmen Barringer      93 Charlotte, NC            91-09     27.96m
 14 7088 Ashlie Francis       93 Belton, TX               91-05     27.86m
 15 7148 Karissa Knabenshue   93 Buckhannon, WV           91-04     27.83m
 16 7232 Marquise Scanlon     93 Sewell, NJ               90-01     27.45m
 17 3302 Jordan Brummette     93 Lenoir City, TN          89-07     27.30m
 18 7237 Gail Siebenaler      93 Montpelier, OH           89-02     27.17m
 19 187 Jasmine Walker        93 Aurora, IL               86-11     26.49m
 20 59 Samantha Stinsman      93 Mt Laurel, NJ            83-04     25.40m
 21 4414 Jazmine Johnson      93 Ellenwood, GA            82-11     25.27m
 22 1178 Latiesha Lightfoot   93 Lancaster, SC            82-00     24.99m
 23 3522 Heather Thompson     93 Mansfield, OH            80-05     24.51m
 24 840 Aleisha Archie-Mcmil  93 Charlotte, NC            80-01     24.40m
 24 6853 Amy Nelson           93 Nashville, TN            80-01     24.40m
 26 3780 Robynn Coleman       93 Memphis, TN              79-00     24.07m
 27 4001 Shavana Talbert      93 Fond Du Lac, WI          77-09     23.69m
 28 4811 Kiara Bryant         93 Fort Walton Beach,       76-07     23.34m
 29 4268 Breanna Watts        93 Davenport, IA            74-09     22.78m
 30 1885 Jasmine Hill         93 Miramar, FL              74-07     22.73m
 31 1943 Dariane Darden       93 Deridder, LA             71-05     21.76m
 32 2135 Marvenus Mcmillan    93 Charlotte, NC            70-09     21.56m
 33 6317 Sarah Douglass       93 Williamsburg, VA         67-06     20.57m
 34 1634 Samantha Mcelroy     93 Eldersburg, MD           67-01     20.44m
 35 6789 Morgan Stampley      93 Brooklyn Park, MN        65-02     19.86m
 36 6615 Alexandra Green      93 Thorofare, NJ            62-09     19.12m
 37 7085 Rachelle Fogarty     93 Griffith, IN             62-04     18.99m
 38 3404 Brittany Parrish     93 Lima, OH                 61-10     18.84m
 39 5156 Maura Mccabe         93 New Rochelle, NY         59-10     18.23m
 40 5145 Gabriella Brown      93 New Rochelle, NY         57-06     17.52m
 41 538 Nicole Smith          93 Longwood, FL             56-11     17.34m
 42 2006 Shyanne Joseph       93 Fairfield, CA            50-10     15.49m
 -- 6315 Erin Challis         93 Toano, VA                 FOUL           
 -- 3097 Amber Stooksbury     93 Knoxville, TN             FOUL           
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 7943 English Gardner      92 Voorhees, NJ             24.01Q  0.3  3
  2 2881 Kamaria Brown        92 Baton Rouge, LA          24.14Q  0.1  2
  3 4859 Marlena Wesh         91 Virginia Beach, VA       24.29Q +0.0  1
  4 3776 Dinesha Bean         91 Memphis, TN              24.33Q  0.1  2
  5 39 Kachay Hullum          91 Akron, OH                24.36Q +0.0  1
  6 2299 Franchelle Hill      91 Houston, TX              24.38Q  0.3  3
  7 1062 Monique Dowell       91 South Euclid, OH         24.49q  0.1  2
  8 729 Kellie Christian      91 Catonsville, MD          24.50q  0.3  3
  9 6578 Lacresha Styles      91 Marietta, GA             24.52   0.3  3
 10 5855 Kimberlyn Duncan     91 Katy, TX                 24.64  +0.0  1
 11 7832 Chelsea Brown        91 Louisville, KY           24.64  +0.0  1
 12 3683 Katie Wolf           92 Germantown, MD           24.68   0.1  2
 13 6762 Quanisha Sales       91 Nashville, TN            24.73  +0.0  1
 14 656 Jynecia Hall          91 Austin, TX               25.02  +0.0  1
 15 4231 Ciara Jarrett        91 Milwaukee, WI            25.05   0.1  2
 16 5362 Donique Flemings     91 Gretna, LA               25.24   0.3  3
 17 6871 Amber Allen          92 Paterson, NJ             25.27   0.3  3
 18 6763 Aurielle Sherrod     92 Knoxville, TN            25.31  +0.0  1
 19 5243 Sarah Omotayo        91 Jonesboro, GA            25.38   0.3  3
 20 1510 Brianna Frazier      92 Jacksonville, FL         25.83   0.1  2
 21 1826 Lakeisha Kelly       91 Orlando, FL              26.22   0.3  3
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:35.58  2002        Sarah Bowman, Warrenton, VA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 343 Hannah Varnell        91 Gloucester, VA         4:45.16 
  2 183 Mckinzie Schulz       92 Naperville, IL         4:46.68 
  3 1306 Ashley Isham         91 Cedar Park, TX         4:48.36 
  4 3111 Amber Zimmerman      92 Knoxville, TN          4:48.87 
  5 4141 Ajia Olison          91 Detroit, MI            4:49.19 
  6 5247 Aubrielle Wright     92 Jonesboro, GA          4:49.81 
  7 5934 Malia Cali           92 Hammond, LA            4:50.33 
  8 2417 Hanna Rice           91 Arlington, TX          4:53.28 
  9 3211 Diane Robison        92 Chesterfield, MO       4:55.29 
 10 1310 Amanda Russell       91 Cedar Park, TX         4:56.01 
 11 2689 Devyn Thompson       92 Chicago, IL            4:58.16 
 12 5684 Emily Dunn           92 San Antonio, TX        4:58.51 
 13 1368 Precious Lyons       91 Denver, CO             5:02.72 
 14 5008 Miranda Klein        91 Nashville, TN          5:04.18 
 15 4943 Tess Lackey          92 Ardmore, OK            5:05.72 
 16 1043 Jacquelin Pitcock    91 Cleveland, TN          5:05.94 
 17 179 Jessica Pacholski     91 Aurora, IL             5:07.15 
 18 574 Quanisha Grimes       92 Philadelphia, PA       5:07.60 
 19 4947 Kaili Tucker         91 Ardmore, OK            5:08.54 
 20 4168 Anya Curtis          92 Philadelphia, PA       5:09.64 
 21 4619 Kayla Kuziola        92 Gray, TN               5:10.68 
 22 7173 Andrea Matter        91 Liverpool, PA          5:15.12 
 23 6036 Samantha Woller      92 New Berlin, WI         5:17.06 
 24 5687 Ameryst Armstead     91 Stone Mountain, GA     5:18.44 
 25 2348 Murphy Nicholson     92 Bound Brook, NJ        5:18.97 
 26 6875 Monique Graham       91 Paterson, NJ           5:22.11 
 27 7077 Lauren Eschbach      92 Niceville, FL          5:25.25 
 28 1955 Melania Takemoto     91 Columbus, GA           5:25.54 
 29 703 Alexandra Tavenier    92 Elizabeth City, NC     5:26.16 
 30 7226 Hannah Ruegner       91 Walterboro, SC         5:26.18 
 31 3344 Kaylan Curvey        92 Houston, TX            5:28.77 
 32 8082 Sydney Stoney        92 Jacksonville, FL       5:29.43 
 33 391 Susan Grant           91 Marshall, MI           5:34.79 
 34 1811 Erin Chance          92 Orlando, FL            5:35.52 
 35 7880 Katy Dockery         92 White Plains, NY       5:36.86 
 36 3354 Taylor Metoyer       91 Richmond, TX           5:38.78 
 37 3740 Jasmine Hayward      91 Dearborn Heights, M    5:52.92 
 38 6075 Joanna Marques       92 Harrison, NJ           6:52.43 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    NATIONAL: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 5362 Donique Flemings     91 Gretna, LA               14.08   0.3
  2 7037 Alexus Brannon       92 Port Arthur, TX          14.30   0.3
  3 2969 Tiffani Mcreynolds   91 Kansas City, KS          14.34   0.3
  4 4164 Nikko Brady          91 Philadelphia, PA         14.38   0.3
  5 180 Shakeia Pinnick       91 Aurora, IL               14.51   0.3
  6 3897 Olivia Amy           91 Mesquite, TX             14.54   0.3
  7 7199 Kayla Parker         92 Port St Joe, FL          14.76   0.3
  8 8001 Kristen Brown        92 Columbia, MD             14.90   0.3
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 3:44.76  2005        Visions Track Club, Missouri City, TX    
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florida Elite  'A'                                  3:49.44Q  4
     1) Erin Chance 92                  2) Tatianna Fisher 91            
     3) Ashantis Johnson 91             4) Lakeisha Kelly 91             
     5) Jerica Maness 91                6) Amber Outing 92               
  2 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 3:49.98Q  5
     1) English Gardner 92              2) Tylia Gillon 92               
     3) Asja Goode 92                   4) Morgan Gordon 92              
     5) Assante Johnson 91              6) Shanavia Thomas 91            
  3 Saint Louis Blues  'A'                              3:50.31Q  1
     1) Michaela Chambers 91            2) Olivia Lewis 91               
     3) Brittany Mitchell 92            4) Kianna Ruff 92                
     5) Bianca Stokes 92                6) Armani Tatum 91               
     7) Angel Williams 91               8)                               
  4 Ladue Lightning TC  'A'                             3:53.47Q  2
     1) Lauren Johnson 91               2) Samantha Levin 92             
     3) Diane Robison 92                4) Montenae Roye 92              
  5 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:55.89Q  3
     1) Tanay Chandler 91               2) Tiffany Harris 91             
     3) Tylesia Miles 91                4) Tierra Mitchell 91            
     5) Derica Owens 91                 6) Cydney Robinson 92            
     7) Venus Whitties 92               8) Maia Wise 91                  
  6 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                   3:52.12q  4
     1) Shandricka Davis 91             2) Sydney Davis 91               
     3) Dominique Edwards 91            4) Reatta Hackworth 92           
     5) Candace Jackson 91              6) Alishia Perkins 92            
  7 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:52.58q  5
     1) Taylor Buckner 91               2) Alicia Frederick 91           
     3) Alexandria Martin 92            4) Tonicia Wimberley 91          
  8 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:52.59q  1
     1) Shanae Bailey 92                2) Anthonia Ballard 91           
     3) Nikko Brady 91                  4) Anya Curtis 92                
     5) Saudiah Lawrence 92             6) Vanessa Mack 92               
     7) Khaaleedah Smith 91             8)                               
  9 Memphis Mustangs TC  'A'                            3:52.98   4
     1) Dinesha Bean 91                 2) Taneshia Gardner 91           
     3) Miracle Kincy 91                4) Eboni King 92                 
     5) Rachel Owens 92                 6) Lytrice Thomas 91             
 10 Titans TC  'A'                                      3:53.10   5
     1) Rynita Anderson 91              2) Erin Oliver 91                
     3) Takeia Pinckney 91              4) Melissa Stephenson 91         
     5) Lacresha Styles 91              6)                               
 11 Capital Of Texas Heat Track Cl  'A'                 3:53.76   2
     1) Sophia Anyatonwu 91             2) Ashley Brown 92               
     3) Laniya Brown 91                 4) Frinthia Clay 91              
     5) Jynecia Hall 91                 6) Lauren Riggins 92             
 12 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         3:57.20   3
     1) Cara Forte 91                   2) Sierra Hawkins 92             
     3) Ariane Jordan 92                4) Veronica Rollins 92           
     5) Jacque Timberlake 92            6)                               
 13 Motor City TC C  'A'                                3:59.44   1
     1) Melissa Grace 91                2) Dede Lofton 92                
     3) Ajia Olison 91                  4) Shariece Pinkston 91          
 14 Track Knoxville  'A'                                4:02.38   2
     1) Alisha Lewis 92                 2) Quanisha Sales 91             
     3) Aurielle Sherrod 92             4) Jeronda Womack 92             
 15 Gary Lakeshore Jets TC  'A'                         4:03.59   1
     1) Kemi Doss 91                    2) Whitney Freeman 91            
     3) Madilyn Harris 91               4) Darnecia Suggs 92             
     5) Nakia Taylor 91                 6)                               
 16 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:03.69   3
     1) Corrie Castro 91                2) Brittany Davis 91             
     3) Lauren Drayton 92               4) Rickell Hill 91               
     5) Noriah Williams 91              6)                               
 17 Westside TC  'A'                                    4:04.14   2
     1) Chelsea Brown 91                2) Joy Hearn 92                  
     3) Sasha Richmond 91               4) Deshaela Rivers 92            
     5) Tiffany Rogers 91               6) Jayne Wickliff 91             
     7) Nathelie Zetrenne 91            8)                               
 18 Quad City Striders  'A'                             4:04.53   3
     1) Kia Andrews 91                  2) Ashley Ballard 92             
     3) Kiana Courtney 91               4) Luv Dean 91                   
 19 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              4:05.44   5
     1) Gabrielle Handy 92              2) Ayanna Magee 92               
     3) Arryss Mills 91                 4) Ryesa Whigham 92              
 20 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                4:05.93   2
     1) Taylor Dewberry 92              2) Jourdan Johnson 91            
     3) Shenita Martin 91               4) Jasmine Stowe 92              
     5) Dominique Weathers 92           6)                               
 21 GP Striders  'A'                                    4:06.13   2
     1) Jade Ashby 91                   2) Jennifer Drew 91              
     3) Dominique Hill 91               4) Franchelle Hill 91            
     5) Ashlee Lobe 91                  6) Rashika Robinson 91           
     7) Kayla Savoie 92                 8) Jade Thomas 91                
 22 Summit City Striders  'A'                           4:06.48   1
     1) Natalia Boykins 92              2) Victoria Hardy 91             
     3) Carmen Perry 92                 4) Jasmine Perry 92              
     5) Lakesha Williams 91             6) Lavoya Williams 91            
 23 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:07.17   5
     1) Alexis Alexander 91             2) Teri Carr 92                  
     3) Brittany May 92                 4) Tamoya Morrison 91            
     5) Deandrea Smith 91               6)                               
 24 Tri-County Track  'A'                               4:07.36   3
     1) Tricia Carriere 91              2) Briana Emanuel 91             
     3) Yolanda Migoya 91               4) Dominique Osborne 91          
 25 Saint Louis Blues  'B'                              4:09.03   4
     1) Paula Bowens 91                 2) Tanisha Carr 92               
     3) Calyssia Jones 92               4) Antania Mcallister 92         
     5) Courtney Mitchell 92            6) Aleese Pittman 91             
     7) Jaquaya Suber 91                8)                               
 26 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         4:11.43   1
     1) Jordan Clark 92                 2) Ashley Davis 92               
     3) Taylor Moore-Willis 92          4) Jewel Thomas 92               
     5) Nakiya Watson 92                6)                               
 27 Knoxville TC  'A'                                   4:11.90   4
     1) Holly Joiner 91                 2) Samantha Kimble-Trent 91      
     3) Patavia Lowery 91               4) Taelor Slaughter 92           
     5) Lily Winchester 92              6) Amber Zimmerman 92            
 28 Blues City Runners TC  'A'                          4:12.50   4
     1) Chaquandolyn Anderson 91        2) Kiiyana Buckley 91            
     3) Jamie Curry 91                  4) Cenitra Hudson 91             
     5) Torisha Mobley 92               6) Bianca Price 92               
     7) Anjila Reynolds 92              8)                               
 29 Dominion TC  'A'                                    4:13.92   1
     1) Brianna Frazier 92              2) Auhndi Thomas 92              
     3) Tralanda Todd 91                4) Sonnisha Williams 91          
 30 Sapphire TC  'A'                                    4:14.93   4
     1) Ashley Averette 92              2) Ameryst Armstead 91           
     3) Oprah Odugbela 91               4) Soyong Smith 91               
 31 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           4:19.07   5
     1) Emily Afendoulis 91             2) Shanice Andrews 92            
     3) Markesha Davis 91               4) Jasmine Ranson 92             
     5) Devon Remington 91              6) Brandy Wright 91              
 32 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                4:19.33   3
     1) Kiarra Gilliam 92               2) Lacreesha Gore 92             
     3) Jasmine Guy 92                  4) Krystal Johnson 91            
     5) Sheandrea Stafford 91           6)                               
 33 New Era TC  'A'                                     4:20.40   2
     1) Alexandra Age 91                2) Sidnie Jackson 92             
     3) Jada Pollard 92                 4) Kreishell Roberts 92          
 34 Augusta Flyers  'A'                                 4:22.19   1
     1) Llorel Artis 91                 2) India Boyd 91                 
     3) Shamori Brown 92                4) Benita Kurtz 91               
     5) Canedra Rountree 91             6) Briana Small 92               
 35 Illinois Flames TC  'A'                             4:22.54   5
     1) Bola Ayeni 92                   2) Trinea Bobo 92                
     3) Brianna Martin 91               4) Javell Thompson 91            
     5) Shanikka Vance 92               6) Jazmon Velasquez 91           
 36 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    4:36.72   3
     1) Christina Cross 91              2) Symona Gregory 91             
     3) Ciara Jarrett 91                4) Derricka Wesley 92            
     5) Sharonda York 91                6)                               
 37 Jacksonville Pal Roadrunners  'A'                   4:45.61   5
     1) Krishelle Edwards 91            2) Devin James 91                
     3) Iesha Porter 91                 4) Marlana Rawls 92              
     5) Patricia Scrivens 91            6)                               
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
==========================================================================
 4 KG SHOT PUT
 RING 1, 2
    NATIONAL: N 48-05.75  2004        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 7270 Emily Vannoy         91 Frederick, MD         44-10.00     13.66m
  2 2538 Aslynn Halvorson     91 Charlotte, NC         42-00.50     12.81m
  3 5644 Taylor Rosser        91 San Antonio, TX       40-09.00     12.42m
  4 6388 Taylor Smith         91 League City, TX       39-06.00     12.03m
  5 2416 Stacia Newton        91 Arlington, TX         38-03.00     11.65m
  6 6181 Cheylene Harper      91 Leavenworth, KS       37-07.25     11.46m
  7 2601 Meredirth Hamilton   91 Houston, TX           35-09.00     10.89m
  8 2811 Jill Rushin          91 Jackson, MO           35-03.00     10.74m
  9 160 Monica English        91 Aurora, IL            35-02.00     10.71m
 10 2970 Stephanie Nelson     92 Kansas City, KS       34-10.00     10.61m
 11 7072 Mj Doan              91 Osceola, IN           34-09.50     10.60m
 12 3086 Sandra Richmond      91 Knoxville, TN         33-08.50     10.27m
 13 6784 Labrishia Michael    92 Brooklyn Park, MN     33-06.00     10.21m
 14 7285 Jessica Williams     91 Virginia Beach, VA    32-04.75      9.87m
 15 2709 Jasmine Jefferson    91 Kankakee, IL          32-04.00      9.85m
 15 7284 Jaleesa Williams     91 Virginia Beach, VA    32-04.00      9.85m
 17 7152 Courtney Krueger     92 Cordova, TN           31-10.50      9.71m
 18 5165 Nalla Tejera         91 Hialeah, FL           31-10.25      9.70m
 19 6505 Rachel Ratchford     91 Southfield, MI        31-08.00      9.65m
 20 1699 Sydney Rabon         92 Pleasant Hill, IA     31-04.00      9.55m
 21 7144 Kasey Kahle          91 Fort Branch, IN       31-02.25      9.50m
 22 5722 Rakayla Robertson    91 Kent, WA              30-11.75      9.44m
 23 1182 Quandra Waters       92 Lancaster, SC         30-07.00      9.32m
 24 6893 Stephanie Hicks      91 Hamilton Twp, NJ      30-06.75      9.31m
 25 4269 Jasmine Watts        91 Davenport, IA         30-06.50      9.30m
 26 7190 Jessica Moss         92 Vero Beach, FL        30-03.00      9.22m
 27 7032 Madison Borden       91 Louisville, TN        29-11.75      9.13m
 28 7179 Bridget Mcneill      91 Westlake, OH          29-10.75      9.11m
 29 1932 Ranita Mealer        92 Fort Meade, MD        29-09.25      9.07m
 30 3088 Rachel Robinson      92 Knoxville, TN         29-05.25      8.97m
 31 7153 Christine Labaza     92 Rochester, MI         28-08.00      8.73m
 32 495 Micalah Sims          92 Cincinnati, OH        28-07.00      8.71m
 33 5751 Mykiah Holland       91 Seneca, SC            27-11.25      8.51m
 34 5930 Jenna Baker          92 Mandeville, LA        27-04.50      8.34m
 35 7667 Danielle Taylor      91 Lawrenceville, GA     22-09.00      6.93m
 36 3989 Ashlee Dowery        92 Wauwatosa, WI         21-00.25      6.40m
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 5452 Alishea Usery        90 St Louis, MO             23.99Q  1.9  3
  2 882 Nyosha Bryant         90 Charlotte, NC            24.00Q  1.5  1
  3 6806 Porche Byrd          89 Lithonia, GA             24.26Q  1.4  2
  4 3090 Danielle Sampley     89 Knoxville, TN            24.26Q  1.9  3
  5 5425 Paris Daniels        90 St Louis, MO             24.27Q  1.4  2
  6 1111 Whitney Harris       89 College Station, TX      24.29Q  1.5  1
  7 6759 Stacia Hanneman      90 Madison, TN              24.34q  1.5  1
  8 5782 Kaya Senaya          89 Milwaukee, WI            24.41q  1.4  2
  9 899 Malai Walker          89 Charlotte, NC            24.49   1.5  1
 10 4230 Jasmyn Hudgins       90 Milwaukee, WI            24.62   1.4  2
 11 6983 Unique Singleton     89 Kissimmee, FL            24.76   1.9  3
 12 2665 Sade Pollard         89 Saint Paul, MN           24.77   1.5  1
 13 3694 Katrina Drayton      89 Detroit, MI              24.79   1.9  3
 14 5065 Michelle Stegall     90 Fayetteville, GA         24.79   1.5  1
 15 7727 Tara Prier           90 Houston, TX              24.80   1.9  3
 16 317 Letecia Wright        89 Baltimore, MD            24.90   1.9  3
 17 313 Racquel Jones         90 Baltimore, MD            24.97   1.4  2
 18 5430 Lauren Hollingswort  90 St Louis, MO             25.02   1.4  2
 19 3690 Leslie Aririguzo     90 Detroit, MI              25.03   1.5  1
 20 6176 Kendra Bradley       88 Leavenworth, KS          25.04   1.9  3
 21 3948 Elise Glass          90 Dearborn, MI             25.18   1.9  3
 22 387 Elise Brown           90 Jackson, MI              25.29   1.4  2
 23 5949 Cassandra Tate       90 Loranger, LA             25.31   1.4  2
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 4133 Ramzee Fondren       90 Detroit, MI            4:41.34 
  2 2803 Alyssa Allison       90 Herculaneum, MO        4:45.73 
  3 7242 Halsey Sinclair      89 Silver Spring, MD      4:46.98 
  4 27 Shaniel Chambers       90 Chester, PA            4:46.99 
  5 5090 Tiayonna Blackmon    89 Rock Hill, SC          4:49.15 
  6 3219 Laura Carlton        89 Lake Charles, LA       4:50.82 
  7 2068 Katie Deatherage     90 Gary, IN               4:56.94 
  8 6874 Kristin Crawford     90 Prospect Park, NJ      4:58.55 
  9 4980 Charlene Luxama      89 Winter Haven, FL       4:59.26 
 10 4220 Megan Zeek           90 Brentwood, TN          5:01.10 
 11 7976 Rachel Aubert        88 Wills Point, TX        5:02.12 
 12 1823 Jamia Hutto          90 Orlando, FL            5:04.04 
 13 4322 Jasmine Darden       90 Charlotte, TN          5:04.16 
 14 3749 Samantha Matthews    90 Gywnn Oak, MD          5:07.70 
 15 5089 Quankia Blackmon     90 Rock Hill, SC          5:08.34 
 16 578 Shatievah Lewis       90 Philadelphia, PA       5:09.18 
 17 6168 Jade Farlow          89 Albemarle, NC          5:10.16 
 18 1445 Deandrea Rouwtt      89 Desoto, TX             5:11.62 
 19 1263 Alexis Milan         89 Corpus Christi, TX     5:13.39 
 20 4686 Lauren Trapani       89 Cypress, TX            5:13.62 
 21 3324 Whitney White        90 Lansing, MI            5:13.98 
 22 7048 Emily Carpenter      89 Cabot, AR              5:17.03 
 23 1026 Tara Johnson         90 Scott City, MO         5:23.12 
 24 4128 Ashley Bish          89 Detroit, MI            5:23.57 
 25 4914 Chloe Ivens          90 Arlington, TX          5:31.99 
 26 1975 Shamika Patton       89 Frederick, MD          5:38.06 
 27 2153 Holly Scott          90 Mt Holly, NC           5:38.58 
 28 1875 Alexander Wade       90 Jacksonville, FL       5:43.83 
 29 931 Christine Edwards     90 Chattanooga, TN        5:45.10 
 30 929 Chantal Dye           90 Chattanooga, TN        5:49.02 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, DALLAS FLYER               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 6756 Jacquelyn Coward     89 Knoxville, TN            13.67  -0.6
  2 3090 Danielle Sampley     89 Knoxville, TN            13.85  -0.6
  3 317 Letecia Wright        89 Baltimore, MD            14.08  -0.6
  4 3736 Raven Clay           90 Detroit, MI              14.16  -0.6
  5 5371 Destiny Lumas        89 Gretna, LA               14.18  -0.6
  6 1836 Anjoure Teele        89 Orlando, FL              14.44  -0.6
  7 4138 Alexandria Lemoniou  88 Detroit, MI              14.55  -0.6
  8 1054 Kaylon Eppinger      89 Maple Heights, OH        15.03  -0.6
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    NATIONAL: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saint Louis Blues  'A'                              3:42.75Q  5
     1) Lajada Baldwin 88               2) Paris Daniels 90              
     3) Tierra Jones 90                 4) Alishea Usery 90              
     5) Ashley Usery 90                 6)                               
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              3:46.09Q  3
     1) Leslie Aririguzo 90             2) Katrina Drayton 89            
     3) Elizabeth Harvin 88             4) Erin Humphrey 88              
     5) Erica Mann 88                   6) Shardae Parker 90             
  3 Essex County Finest  'A'                            3:46.91Q  4
     1) Porshe Giddings 90              2) Leslie Njoku 89               
     3) Ogechi Nwaneri 90               4) Bianca Stewart 90             
     5) Racquel Vassell 89              6)                               
  4 Blazers TC  'A'                                     3:51.67Q  2
     1) Elise Brown 90                  2) Joranda Chapman 89            
     3) Juandretta Oliver 89            4) Brittani Williams 90          
  5 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:54.29Q  1
     1) Shawnte Dixon 88                2) Brittany Everett 89           
     3) Demia Franklin 89               4) Moinique Hawkins 90           
     5) Racquel Jones 90                6) Ashley Mcclure 90             
     7) Letecia Wright 89               8)                               
  6 Saint Louis Blues  'B'                              3:49.15q  5
     1) Candace Barry 88                2) Taneika Evans 89              
     3) Sandra Ewing 90                 4) Lauren Hollingsworth 90       
     5) Natalie Patton 89               6) Cydney Ross 90                
     7) Alexandra Webster 89            8) Robin Woodson 90              
  7 Motor City TC C  'A'                                3:49.68q  3
     1) Dominque Brown 90               2) Alexandria Lemonious 88       
     3) Aisha Osborne 90                4) Cristina Farrow 90            
     5) Ramzee Fondren 90               6)                               
  8 Track Knoxville  'A'                                3:51.37q  3
     1) Ashley Bridenbaugh 90           2) Jacquelyn Coward 89           
     3) Tiara Garrett 89                4) Martinique Guice 89           
     5) Stacia Hanneman 90              6) Morgan Jack 89                
     7) Kiara Thompson 89               8)                               
  9 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                          3:52.09   2
     1) Melanie Clay 89                 2) Gayla Cloud 89                
     3) Monica Dunn 89                  4) Gabrielle Johnson 90          
     5) Deandrea Rouwtt 89              6) Hayley Shade 89               
 10 Awesome Power TC  'A'                               3:52.80   5
     1) Carleen Hepburn 89              2) Alexandria Lyles 89           
     3) Jessona Mcdonald 89             4) Nyreev Richardson 89          
     5) April Wilson 89                 6)                               
 11 Gary Lakeshore Jets TC  'A'                         3:54.56   4
     1) Felicia Carter 89               2) Bionca Gildon 89              
     3) Delta Martin 89                 4) Keyonna Neal 90               
 12 Freddie Hendricks TC  'A'                           3:55.09   3
     1) Stewart Kitra 90                2) Sewell Nykisha 89             
     3) Stepney Quantkia 89             4) Moore Shaniqua 90             
     5) Sewell Tynisha 89               6)                               
 13 Comets TC  'A'                                      3:55.60   1
     1) Zainab Bisiolu 90               2) Andrea Butler 90              
     3) Ariel Duncan 90                 4) Aigner Holmes 90              
 14 Tri-County Track  'A'                               3:55.70   1
     1) Nia Anderson 90                 2) Ariel Cavazos 90              
     3) Bernith Charlestain 89          4) Tamara Curtis 90              
     5) Unique Singleton 89             6)                               
 15 Lake Area Express TC  'A'                           3:55.81   5
     1) Laura Carlton 89                2) Janessa Doucett 90            
     3) Deanna Lambert 90               4) Melissa Minton 89             
     5) Mary Newton 90                  6)                               
 16 Blues City Runners TC  'A'                          3:56.54   3
     1) Brittany Holland 90             2) Marci Morman 90               
     3) Charmisha Morrow 89             4) Carolyn Petway 90             
     5) Caylon Petway 90                6) Christine Vick 90             
 17 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            3:57.11   4
     1) Shavonne Armbrister 89          2) Marlene Forchion 90           
     3) Jenovia Morrison 89             4) Victoria Wiggins 88           
     5) Lauren Wilson 89                6)                               
 18 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                   3:57.54   5
     1) Shaniel Chambers 90             2) Quanisha Miller 90            
     3) Michelle Robinson 90            4) Brandi Slaughter 89           
     5) Christiana Tieh 90              6)                               
 19 Saca Youth Track  'A'                               3:58.45   4
     1) Victoria Jackson 89             2) Alexandra Lamar 90            
     3) Dminia Stokes 90                4) India Tate 90                 
 20 Quad City Striders  'A'                             3:58.53   2
     1) Mercedes Ferguson 89            2) Mia Jones 89                  
     3) Shauntia Mosley 90              4) Michelle Stegall 90           
     5) Tayler Toles 90                 6)                               
 21 Lightning TC  'A'                                   3:58.82   1
     1) Sojourner Brown 90              2) Lambreche Odeh 89             
     3) Jessica Roberts 90              4) Lakeyshea Simon 90            
     5) Jazzmin Sims 90                 6) Tracy Wright 90               
 22 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                3:58.89   2
     1) Trendalynn Austin 89            2) Allante Bergeron 89           
     3) Grecia Bolton 89                4) Sade Fuqua 90                 
     5) Precious Nwokey 90              6)                               
 23 Stride Ryte  'A'                                    3:59.77   1
     1) Kendra Bradley 88               2) Ilana Pavin 89                
     3) Raquel Powell 90                4) Lashada Sims 90               
     5) Faith Stowers 89                6)                               
 24 Quite Storm Elite TC  'A'                           4:00.35   2
     1) Jasmin Peterson-Hassan 90       2) Monae Waller 90               
     3) Aubree Washington 90            4) Melonie Wright 90             
 25 Next Level Track And Field  'A'                     4:01.33   1
     1) Stacey Gamble 90                2) Shanise Jones 89              
     3) Fredia Love 89                  4) Helena Shields 90             
     5) Joanna Wright 89                6)                               
 26 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                4:01.92   1
     1) Nyosha Bryant 90                2) Jasmine Dupont 89             
     3) Brittany Ervin 90               4) Shenia Glover 89              
     5) Sheqyra Guy 90                  6) Ashley Lawson 90              
     7) Malai Walker 89                 8)                               
 27 San Antonio Blazers  'B'                            4:03.53   4
     1) Lakiesha Bohannon 89            2) Angela Gash 90                
     3) Jenada Morrison 89              4) Alicia Rogers 90              
     5) Celeste Smoote 89               6) Cherika White 89              
 28 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:04.42   2
     1) Germesia Batiste 90             2) Adriana Mariscal 89           
     3) Christina Vinson 89             4) Jennifer Williams-Wilson 89   
     5) Ashley Young 88                 6)                               
 29 Westside TC  'A'                                    4:09.50   4
     1) Lutisha Bowen 90                2) Starsha Fant 90               
     3) Jasmine Hall 90                 4) Brooke Hurley 90              
 30 Music City TC  'A'                                  4:10.42   5
     1) Kristian Perry 90               2) Kristen Richard 90            
     3) Tiffany Rives 89                4) Megan Zeek 90                 
 31 Florida Heat TC  'A'                                4:14.32   5
     1) Sierra Ball 89                  2) Cieera Cummings 90            
     3) Tanika Flowers 88               4) Alexander Wade 90             
     5) Alexandra Williams 90           6)                               
 32 Gary Lakeshore Jets TC  'B'                         4:15.19   3
     1) Mary Bell 89                    2) Katie Deatherage 90           
     3) Aarion Stines 90                4) Kirsten Whitehead 90          
 33 Fountain City TC  'A'                               4:17.44   2
     1) Patricia Blair 90               2) Taeisha Brown 89              
     3) Nakela Jackson 89               4) Kwantalia Martin 88           
 34 Dominion TC  'A'                                    4:36.13   1
     1) Ahgshia Barkley 90              2) Samaria Jones 90              
     3) Laquona Lee 90                  4) Tomika Story 90               
     5) Briana Westbrook 89             6)                               
 
Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    NATIONAL: N 12-06  2004        Jenny Soceka, Madison, WI                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 7169 Meagan Martin        89 Lake Mary, FL         11-06.00      3.50m
  2 7157 Whitni Lasater       90 Stephenville, TX      11-00.00      3.35m
  3 7069 Chelsey Detwiler     90 Dalton, OH           J11-00.00      3.35m
  3 7105 Cara Grinde          89 Monroe City, MO      J11-00.00      3.35m
  5 7151 Lindsay Kopenhaver   89 Hanover, PA          J11-00.00      3.35m
  6 7254 Samantha Stenzel     90 Lexington, KY         10-06.00      3.20m
  7 1704 Jessica Huber        90 Manchester, MD       J10-06.00      3.20m
  7 7160 Rachel Leuthold      90 Bern, KS             J10-06.00      3.20m
  9 1904 Courtney Fisher      90 Manito, IL           J10-06.00      3.20m
 10 5076 Makenzierae Mullina  89 Landis, NC            10-00.00      3.04m
 11 7055 Kylee Clement        90 Madill, OK           J10-00.00      3.04m
 11 5010 Brianna Lococo       89 Nashville, TN        J10-00.00      3.04m
 13 4587 Lisa Turner          89 San Antonio, TX      J10-00.00      3.04m
 14 7015 Leigh Allin          90 Lexington, KY          9-06.00      2.89m
 15 1895 Angelica Gabor       89 Vero Beach, FL        J9-06.00      2.89m
 16 5760 Jara Crear           89 New Orleans, LA       J9-06.00      2.89m
 17 5735 Allison Higbee       90 Lutz, FL               9-00.00      2.74m
 18 3075 Jessica Morgan       90 Knoxville, TN          8-06.00      2.59m
 19 7104 Rachel Grimm         90 Dalton, OH            J8-06.00      2.59m
 20 58 Julie Stevenson        89 Lansdale, PA           7-06.00      2.28m
 -- 6407 Morgan Lancaster     89 Keller, TX                  NH           
 -- 3484 Jamie Nelson         90 Birmingham, AL              NH           
 
Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 145-10  8/3/2006    Emalie Humphreys, CLUB OLYMPIA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 2805 Brittany Borman      89 Desoto, MO              139-02     42.41m
  2 1083 Emalie Humphreys     88 Laredo, TX              137-03     41.83m
  3 7279 Micah Wesley         90 Topeka, KS              125-04     38.20m
  4 3038 Sarah Canter         90 Knoxville, TN           120-00     36.57m
  5 7294 Meraiah Young        90 Rayne, LA               117-00     35.66m
  6 2585 Lakin Spear          90 Hoover, AL              112-07     34.31m
  7 2485 Ashlei Clodfelter    90 Winston-Salem, NC       112-03     34.21m
  8 7201 Ashley Patterson     89 Aurora, IL              109-02     33.27m
  9 3060 Holly Kane           89 Knoxville, TN           106-10     32.56m
 10 6384 Raquel Kilgore       90 League City, TX         105-05     32.13m
 11 7051 Kara Champlin        89 Concordia, KS           100-00     30.48m
 12 6023 Joy Ferrell          90 Fayetteville, GA         99-07     30.35m
 13 3726 Jasmine Oakley       90 Conroe, TX               98-08     30.07m
 14 1771 Christie Leverette   90 Marietta, GA             98-07     30.04m
 15 3744 Valerie Watkins      89 Detroit, MI              98-06     30.02m
 16 4424 Jocelyn Watkins      90 Ellenwood, GA            97-09     29.79m
 17 7174 Stephanye Mccarroll  90 Spartanburg, SC          93-00     28.34m
 18 11 Christa Cwiek          90 Mt Pleasant, MI          91-11     28.01m
 19 3083 Kelcee Ramsey        90 Knoxville, TN            90-05     27.55m
 20 3505 Kirsten Cranford     90 Manhattan, KS            88-01     26.85m
 21 536 Julia Olan            89 Longwood, FL             85-10     26.16m
 22 623 Shannon Hooper        90 Charleston, WV           82-10     25.24m
 23 6507 Joy Rolfe            90 Detroit, MI              81-08     24.89m
 24 7636 Jessica Meyer        89 Tolono, IL               77-07     23.64m
 25 4473 Joanna Wright        89 Winston-Salem, NC        77-06     23.62m
 26 5568 Nickola Bradshaw     90 Salisbury, NC            76-11     23.44m
 27 946 Lashonda Spralling    89 Chattanooga, TN          76-06     23.31m
 28 4623 Keshia Phillips      90 Johnson City, TN         75-09     23.08m
 29 7084 Danielle Fogarty     88 Griffith, IN             73-11     22.52m
 30 7741 Krista Hyde          90 Frederick, MD            70-08     21.53m
 31 7827 Shannon West         90 Marinqouin, LA           66-08     20.32m
 32 6547 Lauren Smith         89 Langhorne, PA            65-11     20.09m

 -- 3968 Auriel Reeser        90 Sykesville, MD            FOUL 

 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.73  2000        Tri-City Relays, Winston-Salem, NC          
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                56.64      55.82Q  6 
  2 Gainesville Striders Track Clu  'A'                 58.16      56.54Q  3 
  3 Titans TC  'A'                                      57.87      57.06Q  1 
  4 Visions TC  'A'                                     57.92      57.14Q  2 
  5 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     58.43      57.23Q  5 
  6 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          58.41      59.04Q  4 
  7 Newbirth Track Field  'A'                           57.68      57.15q  2 
  8 Living Word TC  'A'                                 57.80      57.38q  1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                              51.08      50.60Q  6 
  2 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              51.27      50.76Q  5 
  3 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          52.01      52.24Q  3 
  4 Saint Louis Express  'A'                            52.51      52.55Q  1 
  5 Track Minnesota  'A'                                52.99      53.03Q  4 
  6 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                               52.06      53.21Q  2 
  7 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  53.29      52.29q  5 
  8 Titans TC  'A'                                      53.59      52.69q  5 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                  10:24.26   10:20.39  
  2 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                   10:34.75   10:38.29  
  3 On The Right Track TC  'A'                       10:57.19   10:41.37  
  4 Gazelle TC  'A'                                  10:35.76   10:46.86  
  5 Saint Louis Express  'A'                         11:07.32   10:51.05  
  6 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    10:49.19   11:00.26  
  7 Motor City TC C  'A'                             11:12.29   11:01.78  
  8 Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                         11:29.13   11:02.67  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1784 Chamaya Turner       95 Harker Heights, TX     97-00     111-01     33.85m 
  2 4448 Brooke Regier        95 Newton, KS          86-11.50      91-11     28.01m 
  3 5655 Gabrielle Estrada    95 Boerne, TX             88-00      88-04     26.92m 
  4 7092 Ana Galvan           95 Lockhart, TX           79-00      81-05     24.81m 
  5 2381 Danielle Albert      95 Fresno, TX             76-05      80-05     24.51m 
  6 7146 Katie Kehl           95 Wellsville, KS      75-07.75      79-01     24.10m 
  7 516 Alexandria Jackson    95 Boynton Beach, FL      77-09      78-06     23.92m 
  8 7615 Kia Thomas           95 Frederick, MD          67-01      76-02     23.21m 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 55.70  8/5/2006    Dynasty Mcgee, Flint Area A                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 6392 Kaitlyn Williams     94 Arlington, TX          58.45      56.84Q  1 
  2 7761 Megan Paul           94 Hawthorn Woods, IL     57.82      57.33Q  5 
  3 855 Chante Williams       94 Charlotte, NC          56.78      57.42Q  7 
  4 6393 Kristyn Williams     94 Arlington, TX          57.43      57.52Q  6 
  5 2161 Amber Bryant-Brock   94 Kennesaw, GA           57.95      57.65Q  4 
  6 5654 Jourdan Doffeny      94 San Antonio, TX        58.38      57.93Q  2 
  7 2177 Taylor Outland       94 Kennesaw, GA           59.59      58.40Q  3 
  8 2568 Breann Wilson        94 Vallejo, CA          1:00.50      57.91q  4 
 
Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth
========================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 36-11.25  8/4/2006    Ciarra Brewer, Mission Vall              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 3201 Diamond Pace         94 Danville, KY        34-08.25   34-05.00  +0.0    10.49m 
  2 1156 Shantel Swift        94 San Antonio, TX     31-05.50   34-04.50  +0.0    10.47m 
  3 3979 Anasterasia Terrell  94 Macon, GA           32-00.00   34-01.75   1.2    10.40m 
  4 4621 Jessica Norris       94 Johnson City, TN    31-02.00   33-09.25   0.4    10.29m 
  5 8004 Jessica Caldwell     94 Randallstown, MD    26-01.00   33-08.00   2.2    10.26m 
  6 561 Timoshanae Wellmaker  94 Cahokia, IL         31-03.00   33-03.25   0.8    10.14m 
  7 4798 Mekayla Mcgee        94 Kansas City, MO     31-06.50   33-00.75  +0.0    10.07m 
  8 1330 Ryneshia Brooks      94 Teague, TX          31-08.50   32-06.50  +0.0     9.91m 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1800 Dynasty Mcgee        93 Flint Mi, MI           55.27      55.68Q  7 
  2 674 Azia Walker           93 Reynoldsburg, OH       57.07      56.02Q  3 
  3 3673 Olivia Ekpone        93 Germantown, MD         55.86      56.14Q  6 
  4 4179 Chante Moore         93 Philadelphia, PA       56.13      56.46Q  4 
  5 5921 Quintunya Chapman    93 Hinesville, GA         58.86      57.11Q  2 
  6 7255 Marybeth Strickland  93 Huntsville, AL         59.48      59.30Q  5 
  7 5244 Deshaun Squires      93 Jonesboro, GA        1:01.53    1:00.09Q  1 
  8 659 Taneisha Cordell      93 Reynoldsburg, OH       58.17      58.08q  2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                   48.68      48.16Q  6 
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     48.29      48.70Q  7 
  3 Gainesville Striders Track Clu  'A'                 48.88      49.17Q  4 
  4 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    50.65      49.28Q  2 
  5 East Cobb-The Heat  'A'                             49.81      49.53Q  3 
  6 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 48.86      49.61Q  5 
  7 Blazin Ravenz TC  'A'                               49.62      50.27Q  1 
  8 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              50.13      49.11q  7 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:29.85  1998        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                   10:06.30    9:38.76  
  2 Gazelle TC  'A'                                   9:47.59    9:53.23  
  3 Aurora Flyers  'A'                               10:36.91   10:05.75  
  4 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                       10:27.18   10:09.45  
  5 Plainview TC  'A'                                10:27.40   10:11.31  
  6 Ambler  'A'                                      10:21.57   10:12.64  
  7 Saint Louis Express  'A'                         10:24.73   10:14.33  
  8 Music City TC  'A'                               11:00.65   10:15.59  
 
Girls Shot Put Youth
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49-08.25  2003        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 7052 Paige Champlin       93 Concordia, KS       44-02.25   46-06.75     14.19m 
  2 7014 Avione Allgood       93 North Las Vegas, NV 43-08.00   45-05.00     13.84m 
  3 1028 Jennifer Nicholson   93 Charleston, MO      38-04.00   40-02.00     12.24m 
  4 187 Jasmine Walker        93 Aurora, IL          36-03.50   39-10.00     12.14m 
  5 6315 Erin Challis         93 Toano, VA           39-04.25   39-05.50     12.02m 
  6 7148 Karissa Knabenshue   93 Buckhannon, WV      35-06.00   39-00.00     11.88m 
  7 1141 Joy Blackson         93 Ellicott City, MD   34-04.25   38-02.25     11.63m 
  8 7771 Chasity James        93 Webster Groves, MO  38-04.00   36-11.50     11.26m 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 39 Kachay Hullum          91 Akron, OH              55.40      54.97Q  3 
  2 1510 Brianna Frazier      92 Jacksonville, FL       55.62      55.32Q  1 
  3 3212 Montenae Roye        92 Ladue, MO              54.73      55.41Q  5 
  4 7832 Chelsea Brown        91 Louisville, KY         56.81      55.68Q  4 
  5 2881 Kamaria Brown        92 Baton Rouge, LA        57.90      55.95Q  2 
  6 3776 Dinesha Bean         91 Memphis, TN            54.65      55.99Q  6 
  7 1062 Monique Dowell       91 South Euclid, OH       54.45      56.37Q  7 
  8 1663 Brianna Cromartie    91 Pittsford, NY          58.77      56.37q  5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                   47.62      46.82Q  2 
  2 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 47.07      47.22Q  6 
  3 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     47.57      47.38Q  3 
  4 Florida Elite  'A'                                  47.44      47.47Q  4 
  5 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           47.70      47.65Q  1 
  6 GP Striders  'A'                                    48.35      47.95Q  5 
  7 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                47.71      47.69q  1 
  8 Titans TC  'A'                                      48.05      47.74q  2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Cedar Valley             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ladue Lightning TC  'A'                           9:38.93    9:32.95  
  2 Saint Louis Blues  'A'                            9:50.57    9:34.18  
  3 Motor City TC C  'A'                              9:44.00    9:42.33  
  4 Heavenly TC  'A'                                 10:01.17    9:49.26  
  5 Aurora Flyers  'A'                               10:35.50    9:57.69  
  6 Quad City Striders  'A'                          10:20.38   10:05.47  
  7 Sapphire TC  'A'                                 10:07.61   10:07.37  
  8 Memphis Mustangs TC  'A'                         10:14.33   10:17.03  
 
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12-06  8/4/2006    Shade Weygandt, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 3256 Shelby Kennard       91 Rockwall, TX        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 4946 Danielle Nowell      92 Ardmore, OK         11-07.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 3557 Merritt Vanmeter     92 New Orleans, LA     10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 8001 Kristen Brown        92 Columbia, MD         8-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 7168 Mandissa Marshall    91 Mountain Top, PA    11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 1903 Emily Clay           92 Manito, IL          10-00.00  J10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 7118 Mary Henson          92 Arlington, TX        9-06.00  J10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 7107 Linda Hadfield       92 Yorkville, NY       10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 7129 Jaimie House         92 El Dorado, KS       10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5418 Lajada Baldwin       88 St Louis, MO           55.08      54.07Q  4 
  2 5452 Alishea Usery        90 St Louis, MO           53.84      54.35Q  7 
  3 5425 Paris Daniels        90 St Louis, MO           54.55      54.36Q  6 
  4 2167 Aisha Frazier        90 Kennesaw, GA           55.35      55.34Q  3 
  5 3694 Katrina Drayton      89 Detroit, MI            56.26      55.39Q  2 
  6 6983 Unique Singleton     89 Kissimmee, FL          56.25      55.65Q  1 
  7 395 Brittani Williams     90 Jackson, MI            56.46      56.72Q  5 
  8 5065 Michelle Stegall     90 Fayetteville, GA       56.37      54.45q  4 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45.68  2005        Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas, TX          
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Knoxville  'A'                                45.90      46.09Q  5 
  2 Essex County Finest  'A'                            46.27      46.49Q  4 
  3 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              47.78      46.67Q  3 
  4 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                47.61      46.69Q  1 
  5 San Antonio Blazers  'B'                            47.78      47.54Q  2 
  6 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 46.96      46.78q  3 
  7 College Station Sprinters  'A'                      47.85      47.74q  5 
  8 Stride Ryte  'A'                                    47.65      47.75q  1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:06.50  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Motor City TC C  'A'                              9:30.29    9:11.74  
  2 Elite Starz  'A'                                  9:53.30    9:26.45  
  3 Lake Area Express TC  'A'                        10:03.90    9:30.48  
  4 Transy East T C  'A'                              9:56.37    9:32.20  
  5 Freddie Hendricks TC  'A'                        10:06.46    9:33.05  
  6 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                        9:59.69    9:33.19  
  7 Saint Louis Blues  'A'                           10:31.04    9:35.01  
  8 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                 9:44.54    9:37.31  
 
Women High Jump Young
===================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1980        Wendy Markham, Cedarburg, WI                
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1983        Tonya Mendonca, Vidalia, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 620 Sydney Cummings       90 Charleston, WV       5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 3110 Ellen Wortham        90 Knoxville, TN        5-04.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 4498 Deshana Briggs       90 Norfolk, VA          5-10.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 1771 Christie Leverette   90 Marietta, GA         5-04.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 6478 Zandi Debowles       89 Marietta, GA         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 530 Monica Carney         89 Clermont, FL         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 6085 Chelsey Thomas       90 Atlanta, GA          5-05.00   J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 6826 Charisse Bryant      90 Virginia Beach, VA   5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 7286 Lauren Williams      99 Lakewood, CA             14.39   1.9 
  2 7178 Sydney McLaughlin    99 Dunellen, NJ             14.53   1.9 
  3 1053 Mickayla Baldwin     99 Cleveland, OH            14.79   1.9 
  4 2991 Takehra Jones        99 Killeen, TX              14.81   1.9 
  5 1326 Carlita Taylor       99 Detroit, MI              14.82   1.9 
  6 2735 Destiny Ward         99 Virginia Beach, VA       14.84   1.9 
  7 6832 Victoria Williams    99 Virginia Beach, VA       14.90   1.9 
  8 6468 Destiny Knight       99 Bay City, TX             15.09   1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 7220 Daesha Rogers        99 Brownsub, FL             29.36   0.7 
  2 7286 Lauren Williams      99 Lakewood, CA             29.82   0.7 
  3 7178 Sydney McLaughlin    99 Dunellen, NJ             30.24   0.7 
  4 1326 Carlita Taylor       99 Detroit, MI              30.42   0.7 
  5 3658 Kedreion Royal       99 Marrero, LA              31.28   0.7 
  6 5780 Victoria Porter      99 Milwaukee, WI            31.40   0.7 
  7 8038 Payton Russel        99 Salisbury, NC            31.80   0.7 
 -- 1053 Mickayla Baldwin     99 Cleveland, OH               DQ   0.7  lane violation
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12-10  2002        Donjhae Jones, Gainesville, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 5292 Kailiece Harris      99 Tampa, FL             11-09.50   0.6     3.59m 
  2 6397 Robyn Brooks         99 Fort Worth, TX        11-07.75  +0.0     3.54m 
  3 3014 Lauryn Miller        99 St Louis, MO          11-05.50   1.1     3.49m 
  4 7286 Lauren Williams      99 Lakewood, CA          11-04.25   0.2     3.46m 
  5 1838 Nicole Walker        99 Orlando, FL           11-03.75  +0.0     3.44m 
  6 7002 Britney Price        99 Miramar, FL           11-02.25   1.3     3.40m 
  7 2046 Desia Medley         99 Gainesville, FL       11-00.50  +0.0     3.36m 
  8 6832 Victoria Williams    99 Virginia Beach, VA    10-09.75   0.6     3.29m 
  9 832 Hannah Lyons          00 Charlotte, NC        J10-09.75   2.1     3.29m 
 10 2991 Takehra Jones        99 Killeen, TX           10-07.75  +0.0     3.24m 
 11 7178 Sydney McLaughlin    99 Dunellen, NJ          10-06.75  +0.0     3.21m 
 12 1025 Kaylee Eakin         99 Poplar Bluff, MO      10-05.75   1.1     3.19m 
 13 3071 Madison Matherly     99 Knoxville, TN         10-05.25  +0.0     3.18m 
 14 6217 Shaina Smith         99 Piscataway, NJ        10-04.50  +0.0     3.16m 
 15 7005 Jacey Handy          99 Wichita, KS           10-03.50   1.9     3.13m 
 16 1397 Sydni Townsend       00 Collingdale, PA       10-02.25   0.5     3.10m 
 17 2360 Shakaiya Bradford    99 Greer, SC             10-01.00   1.8     3.07m 
 18 4466 Deja Reid            99 Winston-Salem, NC     10-00.00   0.7     3.04m 
 19 3230 Bailey Wilson        99 Lake Charles, LA       9-11.50   1.6     3.03m 
 20 7089 Audrey Gadison       00 Blaine, MN             9-10.75   2.0     3.01m 
 21 2661 Savanna Renollet     99 Wichita, KS            9-09.50   1.1     2.98m 
 22 1539 Jada Sleet           99 Lexington, KY          9-08.75   1.5     2.96m 
 22 4630 Madelyn Wood         99 Johnson City, TN       9-08.75   1.1     2.96m 
 24 1560 Erin Pitts