Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Champs.
Midget Division

12/9/06 - Plantes Ferry Recreation Park, Spokane, WA

Midget Girls 3 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2724 Katie Shirley       94 15-Equalizers         10:36.51     1
  2  2797 Sarah Heisner       94 15-San Diego sd       10:58.33     2
  3  2860 Kristyn Hebb        94 15-Scrr rr            10:58.79     3
  4  2821 Julia Yang          94 15-San Diego sd       10:58.90     4
  5  2182 Amy-Eloise Neale    95 13-Snohomish Tra      11:04.53
  6  2140 Madeleine Meyers    94 13-Rain City Fly      11:07.59     5
  7  2585 Kaylor Murray       94 06-Nashville Ill      11:10.39
  8  3275 Sydney Gress        94 08 - Cornhusker       11:11.12
  9  2794 Kelly Bieraugel     94 15-San Diego sd       11:11.79     6
 10  3100 Abbey Leonardi      94 01-Lakers TC          11:12.66     7
 11  2810 Catie LeDesma       95 15-San Diego sd       11:12.80     8
 12  3102 Abby Mace           94 01-Lakers TC          11:13.78     9
 13  2142 Eliza Rice          95 13-Rain City Fly      11:14.16    10
 14  2519 Kristen Traub       94 02-Fast Feet          11:14.22
 15  2725 Cori Stemper        95 15-Equalizers         11:15.09    11
 16  2015 Rachel Atwood       94 13-Federal Way        11:16.60    12
 17  2859 Kathryn Hebb        94 15-Scrr rr            11:17.72    13
 18  2704 Alicia Williams     95 15-Corona Panthe      11:20.94
 19  3015 Lily Creighton      94 01-Fairctytc- A       11:21.69
 20  2256 Kellen Friedrich    94 13-Salem Track        11:22.10
 21  2197 Ali Brauer          94 13-Oregon CC A        11:22.11    14
 22  2173 Kyra Burke          95 13-Seattle Run C      11:22.14
 23  2145 Chloe Weisenhaus    94 13-Rain City Fly      11:22.23    15
 24  2714 Patsy Hurley        94 15-Equalizers         11:24.22    16
 25  2801 Rebeckah St.Lauren  95 15-San Diego sd       11:26.91    17
 26  2186 Jessica Wolfe       94 13-Central Oreg       11:29.61
 27  3008 Brittany Mendelson  94 01-Bullehillstr       11:30.69
 28  3514 April Rosas-Willet  94 14-Buffalo ChipR      11:30.76    18
 29  1202 Leigh Sewall        95 11-Team Idaho         11:31.16    19
 30  2083 Jordan Branch       95 13-Issaquah Glid      11:31.73
 31  2798 Andie LeDesma       95 15-San Diego sd       11:32.05    20
 32  1683 Mallory White       94 04-Ltc                11:32.69
 33  3098 Emily Durgin        94 01-Lakers TC          11:33.52    21
 34  1207 Dessie Weigel       94 11-Team Idaho         11:35.12    22
 35  2723 Sami Rodriguez      95 15-Equalizers         11:35.33    23
 36  3701 Shelby McIntyre     94 14-Tony Williams      11:36.63    24
 37  1175 Mercy Barrett       94 11-Team Idaho         11:37.31    25
 38  3700 Cassidy Cichowicz   94 14-Tony Williams      11:40.25    26
 39  1190 Valerie Mitchell    94 11-Team Idaho         11:40.87    27
 40  3255 Corey Stock         94 01-Waltham TC         11:41.32
 41  2136 Lily Engelbrekt     95 13-Rain City Fly      11:41.63    28
 42  2707 Jacquie Adams       95 15-Equalizers         11:42.06    29
 43  1189 Angela McGraw       94 11-Team Idaho         11:43.13    30
 44  3370 Emma-Lisa Murphy    94 08 - Whitefish B      11:43.16
 45  2004 Marlena Masterleo   94 13-Cascade Strid      11:44.28
 46  2094 Alisa Poplawski     94 13-Issaquah Glid      11:44.99
 47  2803 Ellie Abrahamson    95 15-San Diego sd       11:45.20    31
 48  2005 Renee Wahlman       94 13-Cascade Strid      11:46.02
 49  2868 Hannah Munyan       94 15-Scrr rr            11:46.22    32
 50  3538 Kyla Aiuto          95 14-Diablo Valley      11:47.22
 51  3711 Stephanie Rasmusse  94 38-Una Pacific A      11:47.57
 52  2331 Emily Blagg         94 03 McLean             11:48.52    33
 53  1687 Mary Ann Brown      94 04-Unat Florida       11:50.29
 54  3103 Jacqueline Mahoney  94 01-Lakers TC          11:50.64    34
 55  3174 Abigail MacBeth     94 01-Sentinel Str       11:52.48
 56  1147 Caeryn Trapp        94 11-Canyon TC          11:52.74
 57  3653 Lauren Gollnick     94 14-Roseville Exp      11:52.96
 58  3501 Liset Perezchica    94 14-Yellow Jacket      11:54.83
 59  2601 Nicole Mello        95 09 - Columbia TC      11:55.80
 60  3284 Brooklyn Swantek    94 08 - Cornhusker       11:57.17
 61  2438 Hanna Schaefer      95 03 Woodstock Tr       11:57.78
 62  2815 Mariah Slack        94 15-San Diego sd       11:57.80    35
 63  1206 Korbin Traughber    94 11-Team Idaho         11:57.93    36
 64  3534 Kayla Utley         95 14-Castro Valley      11:58.68
 65  1551 Kairee Silas        95 10-Tcm Rez Runne      11:59.06    37
 66  1476 Samantha Lewis      94 10-High Alt           11:59.33
 67  1452 Felicia Chavez      94 10-Cuba               11:59.94
 68  1183 Carley Hansen       95 11-Team Idaho         12:00.28    38
 69  1351 Madalyn Roach       95 07-Ltxc               12:00.45
 70  1716 Kendra Weitz        95 16-Greater Spokn      12:00.53    39
 71  2018 Cassidy Brown       95 13-Federal Way        12:01.49    40
 72  2185 Brit Oliphant       94 13-Central Oreg       12:01.63
 73  2878 Alyssa Valenzuela   95 15-Scrr rr            12:02.68    41
 74  3509 Susan Frazier       94 14-Buffalo ChipR      12:02.99    42
 75  3540 Nicolette Sorensen  95 14-Diablo Valley      12:04.05
 76  2254 Sandra Torres       94 13-Oregon CC U        12:06.25
 77  2345 Tara Hadtstein      95 03 Mt Pleasant        12:06.65
 78  2867 Liann Llanos        95 15-Scrr rr            12:07.86    43
 79  3662 Shayna Powless      94 14-Roseville Exp      12:08.10
 80  3703 Kira Smith          94 14-Tony Williams      12:08.59    44
 81  1489 Yanabah Jaques      94 10-Navajo Elite       12:08.86
 82  2213 Anna Patton         95 13-Oregon CC A        12:10.14    45
 83  3234 Felicia Lombardi    94 01-Unatt.-Ne          12:10.59
 84  1705 Sanne Holland       95 16-Greater Spokn      12:10.87    46
 85  1773 Leanne Asper        95 16-Ni TF              12:10.89    47
 86  1430 Jackie Katzman      95 10-Albuquerquet       12:10.95
 87  3005 Lea Cure            94 01-Bethlehem          12:11.48
 88  2846 Brook Kather        94 15-Wildcats           12:12.95
 89  2144 Kendall Lee Sahl    95 13-Rain City Fly      12:13.27    48
 90  2212 Aurora Olson        94 13-Oregon CC A        12:13.28    49
 91  2720 Gabby Paquette      95 15-Equalizers         12:13.38    50
 92  3101 Alex Leonardi       94 01-Lakers TC          12:13.77    51
 93  3513 Allison Klas        95 14-Buffalo ChipR      12:14.55    52
 94  2874 Yanely Robles       95 15-Scrr rr            12:15.64    53
 95  2871 Gabriella Ramos     94 15-Scrr rr            12:16.74    54
 96  1193 Emily Nist          94 11-Team Idaho         12:17.22    55
 97  2350 Lucy Rummler        94 03 Mt Pleasant        12:17.45
 98  1547 Mikayla Hudgins     94 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:17.47    56
 99  2022 Mimi Cowan          95 13-Federal Way        12:18.00    57
100  3508 Anne Donegan        95 14-Buffalo ChipR      12:18.20    58
101  3060 Elizabeth Smith     95 01-Granite State      12:18.91    59
102  1772 Elizabeth Armon     94 16-Ni TF              12:18.92    60
103  1409 Samantha Clark      94 10-Albuquerque        12:19.18    61
104  2325 Kyndal Boykin       94 03 Jr Striders        12:19.23
105  2557 Alexandria Gambill  94 02-Pa Striders        12:19.39
106  1785 Alia Lacroix        94 16-Ni TF              12:19.56    62
107  1532 Summer Harper       95 10-Sojourners  A      12:19.72
108  1540 Jessica Weston      94 10-Sojourners  A      12:19.79
109  3539 Annie Marggraff     94 14-Diablo Valley      12:20.05
110  1713 Morgan Sisson       94 16-Greater Spokn      12:20.27    63
111  3323 Rachel Sudbury      94 08 - Unat  Wisco      12:20.51
112  1711 Sydney Roberts      95 16-Greater Spokn      12:20.83    64
113  3208 Kylie McCartney     94 01-Swsportsgroup      12:21.44
114  3018 Molly Robb          94 01-Fairctytc- A       12:21.88
115  1365 Lauren Hamilton     95 07-Team Bird (Ci      12:22.16
116  2722 Kayley Rodriguez    94 15-Equalizers         12:24.55    65
117  1309 Skye Mibbs          95 07-Central Illin      12:24.82
118  1113 Katie Keith         94 11-Bozeman Track      12:25.34    66
119  1618 Eliyah Lucero       95 10-Unatt NM           12:26.33
120  2864 Tiffany Hernandez   95 15-Scrr rr            12:26.88    67
121  1710 Aley Roberts        94 16-Greater Spokn      12:27.17    68
122  2201 Chloe Evans         94 13-Oregon CC A        12:27.66    69
123  3292 Mikayla Burnett     95 08 - Distance De      12:29.78
124  1145 Tenaly Smith        94 11-Canyon TC          12:29.80
125  2333 Eva Estrada         94 03 McLean             12:31.43    70
126  1331 Autumn Huse         95 07-Franklin Town      12:32.84
127  1545 Allissa Dallas      94 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:33.12    71
128  3043 Hannah Banaian      94 01-Granite State      12:33.48    72
129  2518 Nora Nalepka        94 02-Fast Feet          12:34.55
130  3177 Sarah Musard        95 01-Sentinel Str       12:34.94
131  3689 Erika Sosa          94 14-Silver State       12:35.12
132  1633 Alexandra Madalena  94 10-Walatowa           12:35.68
133  3258 Elizabeth Conway    95 01-Granite State      12:37.11    73
134  2332 Allison Brady       94 03 McLean             12:37.60    74
135  2207 Kylie Juggert       94 13-Oregon CC A        12:37.63    75
136  1010 Emmie Wenzell       94 05-Miami Valley       12:39.02
137  3679 Katie Aliioto       94 14-Santa Cruz Tr      12:39.21
138  3059 McKenna Sheehan     94 01-Granite State      12:43.78    76
139  1411 Amelia Eras         94 10-Albuquerque        12:44.69    77
140  1709 Darbi Novakovich    94 16-Greater Spokn      12:44.94    78
141  3305 Delaney FitzPatric  95 08 - Thunderbird      12:44.97
142  3235 Emily Senning       94 01-Unatt.-Ne          12:45.83
143  2080 Samantha Willson    95 13-Flanagan Clan      12:46.51
144  1702 Katelyn Avila       94 16-Greater Spokn      12:47.45    79
145  1706 Katie Knight        95 16-Greater Spokn      12:49.02    80
146  3065 Jamie Wallisch      94 01-Granite State      12:49.90    81
147  3510 LeeAnn Hold         94 14-Buffalo ChipR      12:50.03    82
148  2726 Audrey Wilcox       94 15-Equalizers         12:50.73    83
149  3663 Dominique Tristant  95 14-Roseville Exp      12:53.13
150  2039 Morgan O'Connor     94 13-Federal Way        12:53.15    84
151  3066 Hannah Zeltner      94 01-Granite State      12:54.36    85
152  3418 Faith Banker        94 12-Northwest F        12:54.64
153  2335 Charlotte Sheridan  95 03 McLean             12:54.84    86
154  1413 Jessica Nelson      95 10-Albuquerque        12:55.52    87
155  2017 Devon Bortfeld      95 13-Federal Way        12:55.66    88
156  1927 Melissa Inouye      94 16-Gs  b              12:56.13    89
157  1401 Arianne Garcia      95 10-Acoma              12:56.24
158  2202 Jessica Harwood     94 13-Oregon CC A        12:57.65    90
159  2520 Heather Spadola     94 02-Howell North       12:58.19
160  2210 Kelli Mahoney       95 13-Oregon CC A        12:58.41    91
161  1350 Macey Roach         95 07-Ltxc               12:59.30
162  1464 Lacey Becenti       94 10-Ft Wingate         12:59.98    92
163  1465 Tanya Belone        94 10-Ft Wingate         13:00.71    93
164  2530 Anna Kerkendall     94 02-Nj Unattached      13:00.95
165  1548 Rayven John         94 10-Tcm Rez Runne      13:02.63    94
166  3021 Casey Taracka       94 01-Fairctytc- A       13:03.46
167  3702 Drew Norberg        95 14-Tony Williams      13:04.01    95
168  2138 Hannah Fisher       94 13-Rain City Fly      13:04.09    96
169  3649 Allison Daly        95 14-Roseville Exp      13:04.22
170  1118 Inge Perkins        94 11-Bozeman Track      13:04.24    97
171  3252 Kaitlin McCauley    95 01-Waltham TC         13:04.49
172  1124 Ruby Zitzer         95 11-Bozeman Track      13:05.48    98
173  1101 Carleigh Garrett    95 11-Anaconda Trac      13:05.82
174  1410 Sydney Crow         95 10-Albuquerque        13:06.42    99
175  3019 Mary Simons         94 01-Fairctytc- A       13:07.36
176  2549 Katrina Miller      95 02-Quicksilver        13:08.74
177  3279 Kellie Phillips     95 08 - Cornhusker       13:08.91
178  3704 Casey Willitts      94 14-Tony Williams      13:08.98   100
179  1103 Olivia Wood         94 11-Anaconda Trac      13:09.97
180  1120 Rebecca Tilleman    94 11-Bozeman Track      13:10.89   101
181  2024 Amanda Ditzhazy     94 13-Federal Way        13:12.24   102
182  1552 Tarryn Washington   94 10-Tcm Rez Runne      13:13.68   103
183  3376 Maisey Gillies      94 08- Smoking M         13:14.51
184  1102 Hayleigh Garrett    95 11-Anaconda Trac      13:15.48
185  3515 Taylor Rose         95 14-Buffalo ChipR      13:15.97   104
186  1240 Taneisha Lefthand   95 31-Unat  Montana      13:19.59
187  2614 Karlyn Ruggle       94 09 - ManhattanCC      13:19.94
188  1784 MacKenzie Krogh     94 16-Ni TF              13:21.39   105
189  1787 Rachel Ward         94 16-Ni TF              13:22.79   106
190  1345 Allison Dunagin     94 07-Ltxc               13:23.36
191  2559 Helena Zatawski     95 02-Pacer Track C      13:23.51
192  1108 Lizzie Gill         95 11-Bozeman Track      13:25.11   107
193  2334 Julia Estrada       95 03 McLean             13:26.51   108
194  1468 RaeShelle Largo     94 10-Ft Wingate         13:27.36   109
195  1546 Audri Hoanie        94 10-Tcm Rez Runne      13:27.95   110
196  1774 Brianna Ball        94 16-Ni TF              13:29.17   111
197  2603 Danica Shimkus      94 09 - Columbia TC      13:31.45
198  1348 Lauren Madsen       94 07-Ltxc               13:32.53
199  1412 Hannah Fort         94 10-Albuquerque        13:33.68   112
200  3440 Cori Kelly          94 12-Rockwall Must      13:34.31
201  1116 Sumner Lawson       95 11-Bozeman Track      13:36.96   113
202  1777 Hailey Foster       95 16-Ni TF              13:37.93   114
203  1438 Cassidy Kamerman    95 10-Az Blaze           13:38.60
204  2141 Kaley Omlin         95 13-Rain City Fly      13:39.24   115
205  1781 Taryn John          95 16-Ni TF              13:39.90   116
206  3441 Molly Nelson        95 12-Rockwall Must      13:45.21
207  2021 Jordan Coffee       94 13-Federal Way        13:47.57   117
208  3698 Katherine Albrecht  95 14-Tony Williams      13:49.47   118
209  4003 Alexandra Lesuer    95 07-Central Illin      13:52.42
210  2139 Meera Hahn          94 13-Rain City Fly      13:54.92   119
211  1929 Lindsay Lyle        94 16-Gs  b              13:55.56   120
212  2283 Jordyn Brown        94 13-Federal Way        13:57.79   121
213  3377 Desiree Wells       95 08- Smoking M         14:00.07
214  3341 Ingrid Wilt         94 08 - Unat Minnes      14:00.89
215  3699 Maddison Bowman     94 14-Tony Williams      14:02.34   122
216  3507 Elizabeth Danke     94 14-Buffalo ChipR      14:09.46   123
217  1897 Sally Whalen        94 35 Una  Inw           14:10.89
218  1471 Chelsea Ortega      94 10-Ft Wingate         14:15.35   124
219  1463 Cheyenne Baca       94 10-Ft Wingate         14:15.42   125
220  1549 Timara Lomauitu     95 10-Tcm Rez Runne      14:17.32   126
221  1928 McKyna Jacobson     95 16-Gs  b              14:20.38   127
222  1771 Alexandra Abate     94 16-Ni TF              14:21.20
223  1467 Chenoa Franklin     95 10-Ft Wingate         14:21.55   128
224  1119 Katie Stephens      95 11-Bozeman Track      14:22.16   129
225  1295 Brigit Kelly        94 11-Wyoming            14:23.78
226  1110 Katie Jallings      94 11-Bozeman Track      14:30.99   130
227  1926 KellyAnn Cameron    94 16-Gs  b              14:44.49   131
228  1930 Claire Mitchell     95 16-Gs  b              14:50.07   132
229  1472 Elizabeth Watson    95 10-Ft Wingate         14:59.29   133
230  2338 Abby Allardice      94 03 Mt Pleasant        15:04.40
231  1469 Shannon Martin      95 10-Ft Wingate         15:21.82   134
232  1470 Cheyanne Morgan     95 10-Ft Wingate         15:22.52

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-San Diego sd SoCal Roa    37    2    4    6    8   17   20   31   35
      Total Time:    55:48.73
         Average:    11:09.75
   2 15-Equalizers                80    1   11   16   23   29   50   65   83
      Total Time:    56:33.21
         Average:    11:18.65
   3 13-Rain City Flyers         106    5   10   15   28   48   96  115  119
      Total Time:    57:38.88
         Average:    11:31.78
   4 01-Lakers Track Club        122    7    9   21   34   51
      Total Time:    58:04.37
         Average:    11:36.88
   5 11-Team Idaho               123   19   22   25   27   30   36   38   55
      Total Time:    58:07.59
         Average:    11:37.52
   6 15-Southern Calrr Road Ru   132    3   13   32   41   43   53   54   67
      Total Time:    58:13.27
         Average:    11:38.66
   7 13-Oregon Cross Country-A   252   14   45   49   69   75   90   91
      Total Time:  1:00:50.82
         Average:    12:10.17
   8 14-Buffalo ChipsRunning C   252   18   42   52   58   82  104  123
      Total Time:  1:00:56.53
         Average:    12:11.31
   9 16-Greater Spokane          280   39   46   63   64   68   78   79   80
      Total Time:  1:01:19.67
         Average:    12:15.94
  10 13-Federal Way TC           281   12   40   57   84   88  102  117  121
      Total Time:  1:01:24.90
         Average:    12:16.98
  11 14-Tony Williams Track Cl   289   24   26   44   95  100  118  122
      Total Time:  1:01:38.46
         Average:    12:19.70
  12 01-Granite State Flash      361   59   72   73   76   81   85
      Total Time:  1:03:03.18
         Average:    12:36.64
  13 10-T C M Rez Runners        361   37   56   71   94  103  110  126
      Total Time:  1:03:05.96
         Average:    12:37.20
  14 03 McLean Youth Track Clu   371   33   70   74   86  108
      Total Time:  1:03:18.90
         Average:    12:39.78
  15 16-North Idaho T&F          380   47   60   62  105  106  111  114  116
      Total Time:  1:03:33.55
         Average:    12:42.71
  16 10-Albuquerque Athletic     436   61   77   87   99  112
      Total Time:  1:04:39.49
         Average:    12:55.90
  17 11-Bozeman Track Club       469   66   97   98  101  107  113  129  130
      Total Time:  1:05:11.06
         Average:    13:02.22
  18 10-Fort Wingate             543   92   93  109  124  125  128  133  134
      Total Time:  1:07:58.82
         Average:    13:35.77
  19 16-Greater Spokane B        599   89  120  127  131  132
      Total Time:  1:10:46.63
         Average:    14:09.33


Midget Boys 3 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1796 Cody Curtis         94 16-N Idaho TF          9:51.14     1
  2  1319 Tate Schienbein     94 07-Fast Feat (Ci       9:57.16
  3  2945 Darren Fahy         94 44-Unattached         10:17.76
  4  2164 Jack Pearce         95 13-Rain City Fly      10:24.83
  5  1585 Haven Shelton       94 10-Provo  A           10:25.08     2
  6  2919 Calvin Davis        94 15-Gazelles wc        10:26.26     3
  7  3070 Jack Collopy        94 01-Granite State      10:30.01     4
  8  2056 David Goldstone     95 13-Federal Way        10:30.39     5
  9  1449 Ryan Silva          95 10-Az Blaze           10:32.90     6
 10  1518 Santiago Pasquale   94 10-Sky City           10:33.11
 11  2217 Jackson Baker       94 13-Oregon CC A        10:35.23     7
 12  2899 Juan Mariscal       94 15-Scrr rr            10:37.77     8
 13  2102 Brandon Clark       94 13-Issaquah Glid      10:41.96     9
 14  3517 Evan Baxter         94 14-Buffalo ChipR      10:42.04    10
 15  3613 Theodore Carter     94 14-Pleasanton He      10:42.32    11
 16  2069 Ruben Riordan       95 13-Federal Way        10:43.29    12
 17  1866 Collin Overbay      94 16-Spokane Merc       10:43.74    13
 18  1876 Nathan Weitz        94 16-Spokane Merc       10:45.03    14
 19  3090 Stephen Winn        94 01-Granite State      10:45.69    15
 20  1575 Russell Isom        94 10-Provo  A           10:46.08    16
 21  3031 Connor Rog          94 01-Fairctytc- A       10:46.79    17
 22  1494 Monte Yazzie        94 10-Navajo Elite       10:48.75
 23  2100 Evan Botsch         94 13-Issaquah Glid      10:50.18    18
 24  3089 Jonathan Vinnenber  94 01-Granite State      10:50.19    19
 25  1085 Jonathan Parker     94 19-Unattached MI      10:50.70
 26  2223 Ryan England        94 13-Oregon CC A        10:52.61    20
 27  1427 Kyle Toledo         94 10-Albuquerque        10:52.92    21
 28  3542 Tyler Sorensen      94 14-Diablo Valley      10:53.47
 29  1215 Blake Davidson      94 11-Team Idaho         10:54.52    22
 30  3671 Andrew Newby        94 14-Roseville Exp      10:54.84    23
 31  1328 Matt Shaw           94 07-Ftyr               10:56.52    24
 32  2521 John Ward           94 02-Howell North       10:57.04
 33  1446 Jordan Hellebuyck   95 10-Az Blaze           10:59.13    25
 34  2177 Michael Mendenhall  94 13-Seattle Run C      11:00.15
 35  3625 Nolan Petersen      95 14-Pleasanton He      11:00.87    26
 36  3621 Parker Deuel        94 14-Pleasanton He      11:01.08    27
 37  3674 Zachary Stoll       95 14-Roseville Exp      11:01.94    28
 38  3037 Jeremy Nelle        94 01-Fairctytc- A       11:02.79    29
 39  3197 Zachary Hale        94 01-Shaftsbury St      11:03.06
 40  3673 Brynn Sargent       95 14-Roseville Exp      11:03.46    30
 41  2218 Nathaniel Brown     94 13-Oregon CC A        11:03.73    31
 42  2424 Denver Bailey       94 03 Summerville        11:04.55
 43  3010 Winslow Powers      95 01-Cape Ann           11:04.88
 44  3079 Alexander Peck      94 01-Granite State      11:05.38    32
 45  2244 Joshua Sealand      95 13-Oregon CC A        11:06.23    33
 46  1562 Joseph Blackburn    94 10-Provo  A           11:06.59    34
 47  3068 Andrew Chaput       94 01-Granite State      11:07.00    35
 48  3087 Mitchell Sroka      94 01-Granite State      11:07.44    36
 49  3644 Andrew Penington    94 14-Redding Racer      11:07.83
 50  2158 Noah Heidenreich    94 13-Rain City Fly      11:08.05
 51  2741 Drew Pilgrim        94 15-Equalizers         11:08.84
 52  2115 Keegan Symmes       94 13-Issaquah Glid      11:08.95    37
 53  2824 Aaron Acord         95 15-San Diego sd       11:08.98
 54  2175 Simon Barbe         95 13-Seattle Run C      11:09.25
 55  1428 Shamen Tom          95 10-Albuquerque        11:09.75    38
 56  1721 Cody Edwards        94 16-Greater Spokn      11:11.60
 57  1443 Jorge Aragon-Sierr  94 10-Az Blaze           11:11.99    39
 58  2904 Bryant Rincon       95 15-Scrr rr            11:12.21    40
 59  2098 Scott Allen         94 13-Issaquah Glid      11:12.27    41
 60  2242 Nate Normo          94 13-Oregon CC A        11:12.37    42
 61  2111 Drew Matthews       94 13-Issaquah Glid      11:12.68    43
 62  1433 Jordan Farrell      94 10-Albuquerquet       11:13.33
 63  3115 Ryan Cooney         94 01-Lynx Elite         11:14.09
 64  2187 James Bowlin        95 13-Central Oreg       11:14.76
 65  4004 Aric Crowell        95 15-Scrr rr            11:15.00    44
 66  2901 Mark Pang           95 15-Scrr rr            11:15.43    45
 67  3040 Billy Schloth       94 01-Fairctytc- A       11:15.52    46
 68  2883 Anamacio Cardenas   95 15-Scrr rr            11:16.65    47
 69  3155 Ryan Schwartz       94 01-Port Washingt      11:16.93
 70  1094 Austin Shewmaker    94 41-Unattached KY      11:17.26
 71  2920 Jose Del Valle      94 15-Gazelles wc        11:18.84    48
 72  1435 Ryan Lesansee       95 10-Albuquerquet       11:19.06
 73  2188 Sam Naffziger       94 13-Central Oreg       11:19.54
 74  3164 Daniel Ornstein     95 01-Scarborough T      11:20.28
 75  3032 Luke Shannon        94 01-Fairctytc- A       11:20.75    49
 76  2072 Michael Valentine   94 13-Federal Way        11:21.43    50
 77  1330 Andrew Webb         94 07-Ftyr               11:21.64    51
 78  1130 Preston Franck      94 11-Bozeman Track      11:21.91    52
 79  2936 Nolan Swinburn      94 15-Gazelles wc        11:22.44    53
 80  2784 Julian Jalani       94 15-Las Vegas Tra      11:23.01
 81  2282 Alexander Soberani  94 37-Una Oregon         11:23.22
 82  1229 Derek Pascal        95 11-Team Idaho         11:23.28    54
 83  2888 Johnny Dominguez    94 15-Scrr rr            11:23.36    55
 84  3535 Andrew Osgood       94 14-Central Valle      11:23.60
 85  1422 Reid Longley        94 10-Albuquerque        11:23.71    56
 86  3095 Joseph Izzo         94 01-Lake Placid        11:24.04
 87  1475 Kyle Schaffer       94 10-Front Range        11:25.16
 88  3080 Robbie Pienta       94 01-Granite State      11:26.56    57
 89  2540 Andrew Mandelbaum   94 02-Nj Unattached      11:26.62
 90  2588 Will Hinchliffe     94 06-Peak Performa      11:26.70
 91  2929 Beau Johns          94 15-Gazelles wc        11:27.58    58
 92  2189 Travis Neuman       94 13-Central Oreg       11:29.66
 93  3355 Coleman Cogswell    95 08 - Unatt  Nebr      11:29.94
 94  1658 Zak Erickson        94 10-Wasatch            11:30.00
 95  3114 Luke Babcock        95 01-Lynx Elite         11:30.07
 96  3381 Kenny Wells         94 08- Smoking M         11:30.34
 97  3527 Dale Skinner        95 14-Buffalo ChipR      11:30.42    59
 98  1564 Trevor Blackburn    95 10-Provo  A           11:31.33    60
 99  2112 Jamon Rogers        94 13-Issaquah Glid      11:31.41    61
100  3343 Brandon Clark       94 08 - Unat Minnes      11:32.57
101  3642 John Le             94 14-Redding Racer      11:32.69
102  2893 Lorenzo Garita      95 15-Scrr rr            11:32.79    62
103  3560 Harry Curtis        94 14-Los Gatos Tra      11:33.64
104  1246 Easton Albert       95 31-Unat  Montana      11:34.22
105  2193 Mark Puffinburger   94 13-Emerald Vall       11:34.54
106  2780 Alexis Torres       94 15-I.V. Suns          11:35.06    63
107  1644 Fox Gachupin        94 10-Walatowa           11:35.11
108  1335 Jonathan Schaap     94 07-Illini Heat T      11:35.91
109  1419 Patrick Gonzales    95 10-Albuquerque        11:36.39    64
110  3628 Jacob Schlachte     95 14-Pleasanton He      11:37.48    65
111  2107 Blake Jarvis        94 13-Issaquah Glid      11:37.87    66
112  2828 Buchanan Garritson  94 15-San Diego sd       11:42.48
113  3692 Peter Brinson       94 14-Silver State       11:42.84
114  1744 Anthony Modrell     94 16-Loose Cannons      11:42.86
115  1447 Walter Hensley IV   95 10-Az Blaze           11:43.03    67
116  2250 Peter Bergmann      95 13-Oregon CC A        11:43.17    68
117  1741 Adam Hoerner        94 16-Loose Cannons      11:43.39
118  1293 Jake Powell         94 54-Una Snake Riv      11:43.52
119  3720 Robert Easterbrook  94 38-Una Pacific A      11:43.55
120  1377 Andy Young          94 07-Unattached IL      11:43.65
121  2439 Avery Pitts         94 03 Woodstock Tr       11:43.79
122  2428 Patrick Eberhart    94 03 Vienna Youth       11:44.74
123  1403 Dathan Reed         95 10-Acoma              11:46.61
124  3666 Cameron Ford        94 14-Roseville Exp      11:46.67    69
125  1327 Ryon Reed           94 07-Ftyr               11:46.69    70
126  2775 Luis Espinoza       94 15-I.V. Suns          11:47.59    71
127  2607 Jordan Cook         94 09 - Columbia TC      11:47.76
128  2246 Ryan Stevens        94 13-Oregon CC A        11:47.82    72
129  1329 Evan Shuck          95 07-Ftyr               11:49.51    73
130  3346 Corey Peterson      94 08 - Unat Minnes      11:49.79
131  2931 Cole MC Dowell      94 15-Gazelles wc        11:49.95    74
132  3085 Ryan Simpson        94 01-Granite State      11:50.29    75
133  1445 Drew Garcia         94 10-Az Blaze           11:50.55    76
134  1572 Zan Ferrin          94 10-Provo  A           11:50.59    77
135  1326 Roby Ford           95 07-Ftyr               11:52.03    78
136  2388 Ryan Hamill         95 03 Peachtree Ci       11:52.57
137  3719 Brandon Balestreri  94 38-Una Pacific A      11:55.21
138  3668 Tanner Meinster     95 14-Roseville Exp      11:56.24    79
139  2777 Josue Lara          94 15-I.V. Suns          11:57.25    80
140  2279 Jack Parke          95 56-Una Alaska         11:57.97
141  1723 Samuil Kuzmenko     95 16-Greater Spokn      11:58.47
142  2788 Donovan Brown       95 15-La Jets            11:58.63
143  3623 Connor McCarthy     95 14-Pleasanton He      11:58.73    81
144  1134 Colter May          95 11-Bozeman Track      11:59.83    82
145  2924 Austin Esposito     94 15-Gazelles wc        12:00.23    83
146  3345 Korai Kayim-Yanko   94 08 - Unat Minnes      12:00.92
147  2071 Daniel Steen        95 13-Federal Way        12:01.51    84
148  1257 Kyle Matthews       94 31-Unat  Montana      12:01.58
149  1231 Thomas Rigby        95 11-Team Idaho         12:01.86    85
150  3027 Connor O'Day        95 01-Fairctytc- A       12:02.17    86
151  2054 Spencer Flindt      94 13-Federal Way        12:02.46    87
152  3367 Dylan Sether        95 08 - unnat. Dako      12:02.80
153  3669 Tanner Misono       95 14-Roseville Exp      12:03.19    88
154  3035 Jack Grella         94 01-Fairctytc- A       12:03.76    89
155  1093 James Parker Head   94 41-Unattached KY      12:03.88
156  3452 Cole Pilgrim        94 12-Unattached Gu      12:04.01
157  2063 Mark Newberry       94 13-Federal Way        12:04.34    90
158  1082 Andrew Kitto        95 19-Unattached MI      12:04.51
159  2776 Jonathan Gutierrez  94 15-I.V. Suns          12:05.20    91
160  3291 Whitton Valentine   94 08 - Cornhusker       12:05.38
161  1754 Isaac Fall          95 16-Near Center S      12:05.52    92
162  1424 Andrew Ritterbush   94 10-Albuquerque        12:05.77    93
163  1314 Kyle Sims           94 07-Central Illin      12:06.53
164  2354 Felix Hadtstein     95 03 Mt Pleasant        12:06.57
165  1383 Riley Worl          95 07-Unattached IN      12:07.35
166  1808 Andrew Whalen       94 16-N Idaho TF         12:07.39    94
167  2546 Harrison Whelan     95 02-Nj Unattached      12:07.58
168  3325 Ethan Bott          95 08 - Unat  Wisco      12:07.58
169  1931 Kirk Gulliver       94 13-Oregon CC A        12:12.37    95
170  1129 Bridger Dunnagan    94 11-Bozeman Track      12:12.96    96
171  1137 Drake Phillips      95 11-Bozeman Track      12:13.95    97
172  1163 Justin Robinson     94 11-Canyon TC          12:14.61
173  2106 Tom Howe            95 13-Issaquah Glid      12:15.44    98
174  1852 R. Sumner Goodwin   95 16-Spokane Merc       12:15.46    99
175  1450 Ryan Sullivan       95 10-Az Blaze           12:15.73   100
176  2383 Sam Svoboda         94 03 Northside Re       12:16.30
177  2912 Michael Waltrip     94 15-Time MACHINE       12:16.33
178  3026 Patrick Mimms       95 01-Fairctytc- B       12:16.40
179  3528 Brandon Thweatt     94 14-Buffalo ChipR      12:17.76   101
180  2059 James Jasperson     95 13-Federal Way        12:19.39   102
181  1768 D.J. Wordell        95 16-Near Center S      12:22.94   103
182  2608 Zachary Cook        95 09 - Columbia TC      12:23.04
183  1795 Adam Crandall       94 16-N Idaho TF         12:25.22   104
184  2773 Omar Alderete       95 15-I.V. Suns          12:25.80   105
185  2310 Andrew Neiswender   95 03 CC Pacers          12:26.20
186  1576 James Leblow        95 10-Provo  A           12:27.01   106
187  1798 Tanner Doerr        94 16-N Idaho TF         12:27.69   107
188  1417 Zach Crow           94 10-Albuquerque        12:27.85   108
189  2890 Alexander Durel     95 15-Scrr rr            12:30.16   109
190  2705 Jaquiyl Barnett     94 15-Corona Panthe      12:31.50
191  3525 Alejandro Ordaz     94 14-Buffalo ChipR      12:36.71   110
192  2389 Garrison Pavel      95 03 Peachtree Ci       12:40.36
193  2774 Marcus Brattraw     94 15-I.V. Suns          12:40.53   111
194  3029 Tucker Radecki      95 01-Fairctytc- A       12:40.56   112
195  1804 Camden Johnson      94 16-N Idaho TF         12:46.45   113
196  3616 Julian Chicoine     95 14-Pleasanton He      12:46.52   114
197  1227 David Mitchell      94 11-Team Idaho         12:48.25   115
198  3541 John Sommerville    95 14-Diablo Valley      12:48.65
199  1869 Kyle Sams           94 16-Spokane Merc       12:49.14   116
200  1212 Ty Bryan            95 11-Team Idaho         12:55.08   117
201  3034 Jack Garvey         94 01-Fairctytc- A       12:58.30   118
202  2545 Jeffrey Weinert     95 02-Nj Unattached      13:00.04
203  1838 Curtis Balogh       94 16-Spokane Merc       13:03.68   119
204  3620 Owen Coumou         95 14-Pleasanton He      13:04.45   120
205  1844 Nathan Conley       94 16-Spokane Merc       13:06.67   121
206  1910 Austin May          94 35 Una  Inw           13:07.04
207  1078 Ryan Freeland       94 19-Unattached MI      13:10.36
208  1758 Isaac Kitzan        95 16-Near Center S      13:10.99   122
209  2309 Sam Miner           94 03 CC Pacers          13:11.73
210  2060 Kevin Krzyzewski    94 13-Federal Way        13:12.52   123
211  3518 Samuel Castagnola   94 14-Buffalo ChipR      13:16.71   124
212  1724 Andrew Melvin       94 16-Greater Spokn      13:19.37
213  2779 Zack Soto           94 15-I.V. Suns          13:19.97   125
214  1247 Jordan Barrows      94 31-Unat  Montana      13:20.29
215  1139 Dovas Roackauskas   95 11-Bozeman Track      13:20.37   126
216  2895 Matthew Haywood     95 15-I.V. Suns          13:20.41   127
217  2353 Drew Demaraee       94 03 Mt Pleasant        13:22.43
218  1161 Joshua Roberts      95 11-Canyon TC          13:23.15
219  2352 Eric Davidson       94 03 Mt Pleasant        13:26.67
220  1755 Joshua Hooper       95 16-Near Center S      13:30.09   128
221  3358 John Norquest       95 08 - Unatt  Nebr      13:30.48
222  1752 Cade Bowman         95 16-Near Center S      13:38.57   129
223  1128 Spencer Doerksen    95 11-Bozeman Track      13:39.20   130
224  3382 Dexter Two Crow     95 08- Smoking M         13:39.72
225  1213 Jake Carns          94 11-Team Idaho         13:48.82   131
226  3615 Jeffrey Chen        94 14-Pleasanton He      13:52.33   132
227  1426 Ben Tipton          94 10-Albuquerque        13:57.04   133
228  1854 Chad Ingraham       94 16-Spokane Merc       13:58.77   134
229  3530 Brian Vinzant       94 14-Buffalo ChipR      14:01.96   135
230  3384 Tyler Severance     94 08- Smoking M         14:01.99
231  1092 Alexander Beckerso  94 41-Unattached KY      14:10.53
232  3383 Jade Moran          95 08- Smoking M         14:16.43
233  3468 Justin MacEwan      95 12-Woodland Harr      14:45.74
234  3357 Dakota Denney       94 08 - Unatt  Nebr      16:16.43
235  1898 Mark Beck           95 35 Una  Inw           26:20.29

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 01-Granite State Flash      105    4   15   19   32   35   36   57   75
      Total Time:    54:18.27
         Average:    10:51.66
   2 13-Oregon Cross Country-A   133    7   20   31   33   42   68   72   95
      Total Time:    54:50.17
         Average:    10:58.04
   3 13-Issaquah Gliders         148    9   18   37   41   43   61   66   98
      Total Time:    55:06.04
         Average:    11:01.21
   4 15-Southern Calrr Road Ru   184    8   40   44   45   47   55   62  109
      Total Time:    55:37.06
         Average:    11:07.42
   5 10-Team Provo  A            189    2   16   34   60   77  106
      Total Time:    55:39.67
         Average:    11:07.94
   6 14-Pleasanton Heat          210   11   26   27   65   81  114  120  132
      Total Time:    56:20.48
         Average:    11:16.10
   7 10-Arizona Blaze            213    6   25   39   67   76  100
      Total Time:    56:17.60
         Average:    11:15.52
   8 01-Fairfield County TC -    227   17   29   46   49   86   89  112  118
      Total Time:    56:28.02
         Average:    11:17.61
   9 14-Roseville Express Trac   229   23   28   30   69   79   88
      Total Time:    56:43.15
         Average:    11:20.63
  10 15-West Coast wcGAZELLES    236    3   48   53   58   74   83
      Total Time:    56:25.07
         Average:    11:17.02
  11 13-Federal Way TC           238    5   12   50   84   87   90  102  123
      Total Time:    56:39.08
         Average:    11:19.82
  12 10-Albuquerque Athletic     272   21   38   56   64   93  108  133
      Total Time:    57:08.54
         Average:    11:25.71
  13 07-Franklin Township YR     296   24   51   70   73   78
      Total Time:    57:46.39
         Average:    11:33.28
  14 16-Spokane Mercury AC       361   13   14   99  116  119  121  134
      Total Time:    59:37.05
         Average:    11:55.41
  15 11-Team Idaho               393   22   54   85  115  117  131
      Total Time:  1:00:02.99
         Average:    12:00.60
  16 14-Buffalo ChipsRunning C   404   10   59  101  110  124  135
      Total Time:  1:00:23.64
         Average:    12:04.73
  17 15-Imperial Valley Suns     410   63   71   80   91  105  111  125  127
      Total Time:    59:50.90
         Average:    11:58.18
  18 16-North Idaho T&F          419    1   94  104  107  113
      Total Time:    59:37.89
         Average:    11:55.58
  19 11-Bozeman Track Club       453   52   82   96   97  126  130
      Total Time:  1:01:09.02
         Average:    12:13.81
  20 16-Near Center Striders     574   92  103  122  128  129
      Total Time:  1:04:48.11
         Average:    12:57.63
Youth Girls 4 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1511 Kelley Robinson     93 10-Ric Rojas          14:13.24
  2  2531 Olivia Tarantino    93 02-Nj Unattached      14:55.27
  3  2041 Ashlee Sincraugh    92 13-Federal Way        14:56.02     1
  4  2082 Lindsay Benster     93 13-Issaquah Glid      14:58.20     2
  5  2043 Katelyn Steen       92 13-Federal Way        14:58.21     3
  6  1608 Eleanor Fulton      93 10-Unat CO            15:05.35
  7  3686 Tiffany Heflin      93 14-Silver State       15:06.16
  8  1454 Anna Nicole Funkha  93 10-Eagles Runnin      15:10.21
  9  1268 Kayla Corcoran      92 11-Wyoming            15:11.02
 10  3476 Alisia Pena         93 12-Yoetown Harri      15:11.03     4
 11  3532 Melissa Hopper      92 14-Los Gatos Tra      15:14.20     5
 12  3149 Nicolette St. Lawr  92 01-Ny Starz TC        15:15.34
 13  3061 Kelsey Smith        93 01-Granite State      15:15.47     6
 14  2817 Shanna St.Laurent   92 15-San Diego sd       15:16.80     7
 15  3121 Mari Littleton      92 01-Nashua Pal         15:18.54     8
 16  1197 Marquita Palmer     93 11-Team Idaho         15:18.69     9
 17  2870 Melaine Powers      92 15-Scrr rr            15:19.08    10
 18  1442 Kristina Vanderhou  93 10-Az Blaze           15:19.12
 19  3687 Sara Howard         92 14-Silver State       15:21.74
 20  3688 Demery Kirsch       92 14-Silver State       15:23.09
 21  1778 Kinsey Gomez        92 16-Ni TF              15:27.86
 22  3714 Corissa Storms      93 38-Una Pacific A      15:28.72
 23  2441 Chinyelu Asher      93 03-Unat Potomac       15:28.78
 24  1414 Lisa Peterkin       93 10-Albuquerque        15:29.36
 25  2823 Vanessa Zucker      92 15-San Diego sd       15:30.22    11
 26  2807 Megan Garritson     93 15-San Diego sd       15:30.95    12
 27  1656 McKenzie Snyder     93 10-Wasatch            15:31.90    13
 28  1185 Katherine Jamboret  92 11-Team Idaho         15:32.08    14
 29  3044 Emma Bolduc         93 01-Granite State      15:32.44    15
 30  2397 Clarissa Schick     92 03 Richmond Trac      15:33.56
 31  1663 Ashley Robison      92 10-Wasatch            15:34.42    16
 32  3340 Kaila Urick         92 08 - Unat Minnes      15:35.39
 33  1367 Waverly Neer        92 07-Team Bird (Ci      15:36.14
 34  1122 Heidi Turner        92 11-Bozeman Track      15:39.26    17
 35  3550 Jacqueline Evans    92 14-Los Gatos Tra      15:39.46    18
 36  3601 Cindy Huang         93 14-Pleasanton He      15:41.15    19
 37  2852 Danika Bark         93 15-Scrr rr            15:41.19    20
 38  2940 Christina Ledesma   93 33-Unat S. Cal        15:41.23
 39  2216 Lucy Whipps         92 13-Oregon CC A        15:41.88    21
 40  3148 Elizabeth Lazare    92 01-Ny Starz TC        15:42.35
 41  3314 Sarah Ball          92 08 - Unat  Wisco      15:44.01
 42  2394 Lauren Hopper       92 03 Richmond Trac      15:45.30
 43  1824 Baylee Mires        92 16-Spokane Merc       15:46.22    22
 44  2095 Alex Rudd           92 13-Issaquah Glid      15:47.04    23
 45  2913 Heather Hollinger   92 15-Vegas Lightni      15:47.44
 46  2879 Hannah Valenzuela   93 15-Scrr rr            15:48.38    24
 47  2938 Melissa Telon       92 15-Gazelles wg        15:50.37
 48  1031 Catherine Dulworth  92 05-Sunshine Sho       15:51.20    25
 49  2712 Carley Gross        92 15-Equalizers         15:52.01    26
 50  3473 Martha Bustamante   93 12-Yoetown Harri      15:53.81    27
 51  3120 Peggy Lai           92 01-Nashua Pal         15:53.83    28
 52  1653 Breanna Cobler      92 10-Wasatch            15:54.69    29
 53  2862 Taylor Hebb         92 15-Scrr rr            15:54.90    30
 53  3710 Cheldon Rabbetts    92 38-Una Pacific A      15:54.90
 55  2717 Dani Moreno         92 15-Equalizers         15:55.20    31
 56  2708 Rebekah Bahra       93 15-Equalizers         15:55.64    32
 57  3228 Brittany Winslow    93 01-Unatt.-Adir.       15:56.44
 58  2716 Rella Kautiainen    92 15-Equalizers         15:56.73    33
 59  1496 Shaylene Chavez     92 10-Nmzia              15:58.23
 60  3461 Regan Tindell       92 12-Una Southwest      15:59.17
 61  2856 Carmille Garcia     93 15-Scrr rr            15:59.79    34
 62  2266 Kellie Foley        93 37-Una Oregon         16:00.13
 63  2727 Taylor Williams     93 15-Equalizers         16:01.50    35
 64  2721 Allie Rigby         92 15-Equalizers         16:05.80    36
 65  3124 Hannah Moriarty     93 01-Nashua Pal         16:06.55    37
 66  1657 Kaitlin Syndergaar  92 10-Wasatch            16:06.65    38
 67  2088 Sara Fester         92 13-Issaquah Glid      16:07.57    39
 68  3229 Danielle Winslow    93 01-Unatt.-Adir.       16:07.67
 69  2711 Monique Diaz        92 15-Equalizers         16:07.68    40
 70  2211 Shannon Mahoney     93 13-Oregon CC A        16:08.47    41
 71  1028 Anastasia Aubrey    93 05-Sunshine Sho       16:09.60    42
 72  1143 Alyssa Faulks       93 11-Canyon TC          16:09.69
 73  1519 Abigail Duran       93 10-Soco Spartans      16:10.61
 74  3046 Alexandra Conway    93 01-Granite State      16:11.36    43
 75  3478 Madison Pevehouse   93 12-Yoetown Harri      16:11.38    44
 76  1187 Katherine Lovelace  92 11-Team Idaho         16:12.88    45
 77  2206 Kate Jette          92 13-Oregon CC A        16:15.92    46
 78  1889 Denali Molitor      92 35 Una  Inw           16:16.05
 79  3709 Sarah Maron         93 38-Una Pacific A      16:17.23
 80  2183 Sarah Whybark       93 13-Snohomish Tra      16:17.31
 81  2806 Tiffany Duffy       92 15-San Diego sd       16:17.37    47
 82  3338 Taylor Rather       92 08 - Unat Minnes      16:17.79
 83  2624 Christine Nelson    92 09-Unattached MV      16:17.84
 84  2192 Nora Wilson         93 13-Emerald Vall       16:18.20
 85  2092 Yina Moe-Lange      93 13-Issaquah Glid      16:18.35    48
 86  3013 Isabella Corso      92 01-Fairctytc- A       16:18.56
 87  2843 Jessica Dueker      93 15-Wildcats           16:18.63
 88  3016 Madeleine Eikins    92 01-Fairctytc- A       16:19.37
 89  3480 Kurstyn Sundberg    92 12-Yoetown Harri      16:19.45    49
 90  3708 Madison knight      93 38-Una Pacific A      16:19.50
 91  1337 Sarah Nocco         93 07-Indiana AS         16:20.13
 92  2215 Payton Schutte      92 13-Oregon CC A        16:20.67    50
 93  2618 Siobhan Steppe      93 09-St.Louis Blaz      16:21.30
 94  2190 Calli Dowdy         93 13-Emerald Vall       16:21.43
 95  1123 Shannon Young       93 11-Bozeman Track      16:21.52    51
 96  3250 Nadja Kern          93 01-Waltham TC         16:22.46
 97  3337 Kelsey Junget       92 08 - Unat Minnes      16:24.00
 98  2853 Elyse Capestany     93 15-Scrr rr            16:24.66    52
 99  2079 Priscilla Timmons   93 13-Flanagan Clan      16:24.84
100  1750 Richelle Signer     92 16-Near Center S      16:24.88
101  2205 Keikoanne Hollins   92 13-Oregon CC A        16:25.74    53
102  3199 Emily Anderson      93 01-Swsportsgroup      16:26.16    54
103  1812 Molly Cole          93 16-Spokane Merc       16:26.22    55
104  3718 Torrie Zaccor       93 38-Una Pacific A      16:27.79
105  2854 Audrey Correa       92 15-Scrr rr            16:30.19    56
106  1630 Kiana Gachupin      93 10-Walatowa           16:30.78    57
107  2038 Haley O'Connor      92 13-Federal Way        16:31.13    58
108  3165 Stephanie Beaudett  92 01-Sentinel Str       16:31.52
109  1823 Mariah Martin       93 16-Spokane Merc       16:31.68    59
110  2427 Stephanie Marzen    93 03 Vienna Youth       16:31.85
111  1609 Dominique Gerard    93 10-Unat CO            16:31.99
112  3553 Adriana Romero      92 14-Los Gatos Tra      16:32.71    60
113  1005 Megen Rapp          93 05-Fleet Feet         16:35.27
114  3118 Kaitlin Dresser     92 01-Nashua Pal         16:35.34    61
115  3556 Rac hel Skokowski   92 14-Los Gatos Tra      16:35.36    62
116  3548 Claudia Barnett     92 14-Los Gatos Tra      16:36.07    63
117  1877 Emily Hazen         93 16- Team Ephrata      16:36.10
118  3205 Julia Hickey        92 01-Swsportsgroup      16:36.23    64
119  1655 Hannah Moore        92 10-Wasatch            16:36.82    65
120  1045 Emily Wrozek        92 05-Sunshine Sho       16:37.86    66
121  2851 Ashley Powers       93 15-Scrr rb            16:40.00
122  3712 AnnMari Rich        92 38-Una Pacific A      16:40.69
123  3715 Lauren Tang         93 38-Una Pacific A      16:41.75
124  1887 Rachael Gerboth     92 35 Una  Inw           16:42.48
125  2271 Austin Lundin       92 37-Una Oregon         16:43.12
126  2204 Courtney Hochstetl  92 13-Oregon CC A        16:44.78    67
127  1437 Ontario Kabobel     93 10-Az Blaze           16:45.16
128  3551 Michelle Hopper     93 14-Los Gatos Tra      16:45.70    68
129  1048 Maggie Dade         92 05-Stars Of Tom       16:46.04
130  2198 Latane Cox          92 13-Oregon CC A        16:46.29    69
131  1033 Mindy Freeland      93 05-Sunshine Sho       16:47.29    70
132  2191 Becca Eddy          93 13-Emerald Vall       16:47.43
133  3202 Andie Earwaker      93 01-Swsportsgroup      16:48.90    71
134  2819 Nicole Van Duzer    93 15-San Diego sd       16:50.42    72
135  1117 Alicia Leininger    93 11-Bozeman Track      16:50.47    73
136  1640 Kaitlyn Yepa        92 10-Walatowa           16:52.26    74
137  1144 Kendra Graber       92 11-Canyon TC          16:52.30
138  1354 Erica Carlson       92 07-Ltxc (Ci)          16:52.32
139  3041 Olivia Ashby        93 01-Granite State      16:54.38    75
140  2502 Anne Pyrak          93 02-Checkers Athl      16:54.41
141  3053 Hannah Marshall     93 01-Granite State      16:58.64    76
142  1636 Francine Toledo     93 10-Walatowa           17:00.41    77
143  3554 Kristie Sanchez     92 14-Los Gatos Tra      17:00.89    78
144  2093 Megan Past          92 13-Issaquah Glid      17:00.93    79
145  3206 Elizabeth Knapp     92 01-Swsportsgroup      17:01.63    80
146  1150 Madison Watson      93 11-Canyon TC          17:02.30
147  2713 Ariane Gushue       93 15-Equalizers         17:02.89    81
148  1322 Savannah Hanley     93 07-Ftyr               17:03.52
149  3578 Corina Garcia       93 14-McFarland Tra      17:04.05
150  2522 Laura Kochenash     92 02-Howell North       17:04.11    82
151  1042 Anna Tobias         92 05-Sunshine Sho       17:05.05    83
152  3201 Fiona Coleman       92 01-Swsportsgroup      17:06.18    84
153  3309 Dana Roach          92 08 - Thunderbird      17:06.73
154  3651 Ashley DeVriend     93 14-Roseville Exp      17:07.29
155  3126 Rachel Picard       93 01-Nashua Pal         17:09.03    85
156  3555 Stephanie Sewell    93 14-Los Gatos Tra      17:09.38    86
157  2822 MaKenna Yarbor      93 15-San Diego sd       17:11.54    87
158  2625 Maggie Tennal       92 09-Unattached MV      17:12.72
159  1285 Erika Sweigert      92 54-Una Snake Riv      17:12.88
160  1715 Kimberly Thatcher   92 16-Greater Spokn      17:12.90    88
161  1629 Christina Gachupin  92 10-Walatowa           17:13.96    89
162  3474 Natalie Keen        92 12-Yoetown Harri      17:15.93    90
163  1200 Halie Raudenbush    93 11-Team Idaho         17:17.66    91
164  2393 Rena Hamzey         92 03 Richmond Trac      17:18.19
165  1783 Alyssa Kimm         92 16-Ni TF              17:19.66
166  1638 Mary Beth Toya      92 10-Walatowa           17:21.09    92
167  1065 Christine Lindsay   92 19-Unattached MI      17:21.48
168  3048 Elena Dauphinais    92 01-Granite State      17:22.71    93
169  1284 Jessica Furst       92 54-Una Snake Riv      17:23.16
170  2195 Stephanie Arnold    93 13-Oregon CC A        17:23.56    94
171  3318 Christina Crossman  93 08 - Unat  Wisco      17:25.80
172  3117 Amanda Clark        93 01-Nashua Pal         17:26.53    95
173  3596 Montana Baumann     93 14-Pleasanton He      17:27.10    96
174  1707 Caylee Lamm         92 16-Greater Spokn      17:28.33    97
175  3650 Caitlin Devitt-Pay  93 14-Roseville Exp      17:28.96
176  1466 Dianne DuBoise      93 10-Ft Wingate         17:33.20
177  2086 Katrina England     92 13-Issaquah Glid      17:34.27    98
178  3317 Becky Burton        92 08 - Unat  Wisco      17:35.10
179  2045 Hannah Taylor       93 13-Federal Way        17:37.95    99
180  1490 Kari Sam            93 10-Navajo Elite       17:38.97
181  1631 Cleopetra Loretto   92 10-Walatowa           17:41.05   100
182  1109 Sage Gustafson      92 11-Bozeman Track      17:41.94   101
183  1242 Kirsten Myre        92 31-Unat  Montana      17:42.08
184  1104 Shelby Belford      92 11-Bozeman Track      17:43.41   102
185  1184 Hillary Holt        92 11-Team Idaho         17:43.75   103
186  3609 Marina Rumore       93 14-Pleasanton He      17:45.40   104
187  1069 Brittany Robichaud  92 19-Unattached MI      17:46.60
188  2525 Holly Miller        93 02-Howell North       17:47.24   105
189  1733 Taylor Hewett       93 16-Lewis & Clark      17:47.47
190  3063 Shannon Stone       93 01-Granite State      17:48.71   106
191  1836 Josie Warner        92 16-Spokane Merc       17:49.52   107
192  3131 Sandra Van Den Hue  92 01-Nashua Pal         17:50.85   108
193  1041 Hanna Stewart       92 05-Sunshine Sho       17:55.40   109
194  1044 Taylor Woodruff     92 05-Sunshine Sho       17:55.53   110
195  1780 Sadie Iott          93 16-Ni TF              17:55.88
196  2034 Lauren McCune       93 13-Federal Way        17:56.78   111
197  2526 Gina Perotto        93 02-Howell North       18:03.38   112
198  3479 Lucero Ramos        93 12-Yoetown Harri      18:05.18   113
199  2523 Kaylin Lane         93 02-Howell North       18:05.52   114
200  2042 Janie Smargiassi    93 13-Federal Way        18:06.05   115
201  1169 Megan Herring       93 11-Missoula Trac      18:06.93
202  1776 Katelyn Ewing       93 16-Ni TF              18:07.41
203  1832 Amanda Sams         93 16-Spokane Merc       18:08.75   116
204  3439 Kelli Hardenbrook   93 12-Rockwall Must      18:10.27
205  1896 Meghan Walker       92 35 Una  Inw           18:10.33
206  3608 Mollie Richardson   93 14-Pleasanton He      18:12.88   117
207  1039 Taylor Rowley       93 05-Sunshine Sho       18:16.25   118
208  1320 Katie Csillag       92 07-Ftyr               18:16.95
209  3058 Ashley Redington    93 01-Granite State      18:17.01   119
210  1829 Katherine Rahn      92 16-Spokane Merc       18:19.49   120
211  3661 Katherine Pollard   93 14-Roseville Exp      18:20.60
212  2030 Chrissy Hart        92 13-Federal Way        18:21.07   121
213  2524 Erin Madsen         92 02-Howell North       18:22.57   122
214  1635 Marlinda Pecos      92 10-Walatowa           18:23.77   123
215  3659 Megan Ong           93 14-Roseville Exp      18:24.61
216  1639 Teeah Toya          93 10-Walatowa           18:27.96   124
217  3307 Alexa Jennik        93 08 - Thunderbird      18:28.58
218  1105 Tatiana Daniel      93 11-Bozeman b          18:29.44
219  3606 Stephanie Munro     93 14-Pleasanton He      18:36.42   125
220  3282 Kristen Schubert    92 08 - Cornhusker       18:39.13
221  1064 Samantha Krause     93 19-Unattached MI      18:40.69
222  2020 Vanessa Church      93 13-Federal Way        18:41.64   126
223  1703 Briana Bemis        92 16-Greater Spokn      18:41.77   127
224  1884 Courtney Anthony    92 35 Una  Inw           18:44.51
225  1111 Rachel Jorgenson    93 11-Bozeman Track      18:45.43   128
226  1714 Acacia Smith        92 16-Greater Spokn      18:48.98   129
227  1199 Grace Relf          92 11-Team Idaho         18:54.40   130
228  1712 Ashleigh Seely      93 16-Greater Spokn      18:59.85   131
229  2327 Missy White         92 03 Jr Striders        19:09.31
230  3209 Caitlin O'Connor    93 01-Swsportsgroup      19:10.32   132
231  1191 Salama Muzaliwa     93 11-Team Idaho         19:14.27   133
232  3607 Nicole Patera       93 14-Pleasanton He      19:16.36   134
233  1115 Elaine Kelly        93 11-Bozeman Track      19:24.74   135
234  3303 Sophia Bensen       93 08 - Thunderbird      19:27.53
235  3306 Kayla Groves        93 08 - Thunderbird      19:34.39
236  2370 Kathryn Brydon      92 03 North Carolin      19:36.81
237  1809 Rachel Baxter       93 16-Spokane Merc       20:03.85   136
238  2615 Chels White         92 09 - ManhattanCC      20:50.11
239  1704 Kimberly Gomez-Pir  93 16-Greater Spokn      22:22.47   137
240  3351 Christina Bicherst  92 08 - Unatt  Nebr      24:37.49

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Southern Calrr Road Ru   118   10   20   24   30   34   52   56
      Total Time:  1:18:43.34
         Average:    15:44.67
   2 15-San Diego sd SoCal Roa   149    7   11   12   47   72   87
      Total Time:  1:19:25.76
         Average:    15:53.16
   3 15-Equalizers               157   26   31   32   33   35   36   40   81
      Total Time:  1:19:41.08
         Average:    15:56.22
   4 10-Wasatch Athletics        161   13   16   29   38   65
      Total Time:  1:19:44.48
         Average:    15:56.90
   5 13-Issaquah Gliders         191    2   23   39   48   79   98
      Total Time:  1:20:12.09
         Average:    16:02.42
   6 14-Los Gatos AA Track Clu   208    5   18   60   62   63   68   78   86
      Total Time:  1:20:37.80
         Average:    16:07.56
   7 13-Oregon Cross Country-A   211   21   41   46   50   53   67   69   94
      Total Time:  1:20:52.68
         Average:    16:10.54
   8 12-Yoetown Harriers         214    4   27   44   49   90  113
      Total Time:  1:20:51.60
         Average:    16:10.32
   9 01-Granite State Flash      215    6   15   43   75   76   93  106  119
      Total Time:  1:20:52.29
         Average:    16:10.46
  10 01-Nashua Pal               219    8   28   37   61   85   95  108
      Total Time:  1:21:03.29
         Average:    16:12.66
  11 11-Team Idaho               262    9   14   45   91  103  130  133
      Total Time:  1:22:05.06
         Average:    16:25.02
  12 13-Federal Way TC           272    1    3   58   99  111  115  121  126
      Total Time:  1:22:00.09
         Average:    16:24.02
  13 05-Sunshine Shockers        286   25   42   66   70   83  109  110  118
      Total Time:  1:22:31.00
         Average:    16:30.20
  14 11-Bozeman Track Club       344   17   51   73  101  102  128  135
      Total Time:  1:24:16.60
         Average:    16:51.32
  15 01-South Windsor Sports G   353   54   64   71   80   84  132
      Total Time:  1:23:59.10
         Average:    16:47.82
  16 16-Spokane Mercury AC       359   22   55   59  107  116  120  136
      Total Time:  1:24:42.39
         Average:    16:56.48
  17 10-Walatowa Running Club    389   57   74   77   89   92  100  123  124
      Total Time:  1:24:58.50
         Average:    16:59.70
  18 14-Pleasanton Heat          461   19   96  104  117  125  134
      Total Time:  1:27:42.95
         Average:    17:32.59
  19 02-Howell North a Hornets   535   82  105  112  114  122
      Total Time:  1:29:22.82
         Average:    17:52.57
  20 16-Greater Spokane          572   88   97  127  129  131  137
      Total Time:  1:31:11.83
         Average:    18:14.37


Youth Boys 4 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2906 Daniel Rosales      92 15-Scrr rr            13:01.62     1
  2  3243 David Sinclair      92 01-Unatt.-Ne          13:15.24
  3  2101 Chris Brasino       92 13-Issaquah Glid      13:24.84     2
  4  2221 Benjamin Demaree    92 13-Oregon CC A        13:25.75     3
  5  2527 Philip Wood         92 02-Jersey Shore       13:28.05
  6  1870 Allan Schroeder     92 16-Spokane Merc       13:29.74     4
  7  2550 Michael Beegle      92 02-Gettysburg RC      13:34.16
  8  2108 Paul Kupcis         92 13-Issaquah Glid      13:34.33     5
  9  3140 Joe Jourdain        92 01-Nashua Pal         13:34.85     6
 10  2231 Andrew Jordan       92 13-Oregon CC A        13:42.74     7
 11  3107 Luke Fontaine       92 01-Lakers TC          13:43.00
 12  1306 Connor Martin       92 07-Blue Ribbon        13:43.34     8
 13  2737 Andrew Mayeda       92 15-Equalizers         13:43.38     9
 14  1304 Jason Hoard         92 07-Blue Ribbon        13:44.21    10
 15  2258 Josh Elliot         92 13-Southern Ore       13:44.64
 16  3232 Daniel Harris       92 01-Unatt.-Adir.       13:45.52
 17  2105 Mark Frerker        92 13-Issaquah Glid      13:46.96    11
 18  2135 Connor Williams     92 13-Pearson's DP       13:47.96
 19  2544 Dominic Tasco       92 02-Nj Unattached      13:48.00
 20  3138 David Fernacz       92 01-Nashua Pal         13:49.24    12
 21  2730 Kyle Case           92 15-Equalizers         13:49.63    13
 22  2838 Parker Stinson      92 15-San Diego sd       13:49.78
 23  3108 Nate Hathaway       92 01-Lakers TC          13:51.22
 24  3386 Ian Wiest           92 08 - unnat. Dako      13:51.37
 25  1162 John Robinson       92 11-Canyon TC          13:53.09    14
 26  3683 Kyle Galbraith      92 14-Santa Rosa Ex      13:53.99
 27  2894 Mueen Ghoury        93 15-Scrr rr            13:54.02    15
 28  2917 Albert Cisneros     93 15-Gazelles wc        13:55.95    16
 29  2735 Hailu Hitchman      92 15-Equalizers         13:56.85    17
 30  2935 Martin Sanchez      92 15-Gazelles wc        13:57.21    18
 31  3575 Ricardo Rodriguez   92 14-McFarland AT       13:59.10    19
 32  2849 Noah Vesley         92 15-Wildcats           13:59.21
 33  3569 Stephen Burke       93 14-McFarland AT       14:01.19    20
 34  1020 Zach Hawke          92 05-Stars Of Tom       14:01.44    21
 35  3574 Marco Perez         92 14-McFarland AT       14:01.47    22
 36  2731 Nathaniel Cushing-  93 15-Equalizers         14:02.00    23
 37  1303 Collin Ginebaugh    92 07-Blue Ribbon        14:03.72    24
 38  2907 Alex Sykes          93 15-Scrr rr            14:03.95    25
 39  2898 Enrique Lopez       93 15-Scrr rr            14:05.13    26
 40  1416 Ryan Clark          92 10-Albuquerque        14:05.65    27
 41  2848 Sean Thompson       92 15-Wildcats           14:05.78
 42  1025 Zachary Wills       92 05-Stars Of Tom       14:05.84    28
 43  3135 Jack Conlin         93 01-Nashua Pal         14:06.19    29
 44  3109 Charlie Jones       92 01-Lakers TC          14:06.38
 45  3294 Bryant Blahnik      93 08 - Grizzelopes      14:06.40
 46  1380 Zack Young          92 07-Unattached IL      14:07.27
 47  2315 Luke Baker          92 03 Georgia Unatt      14:07.95
 48  2930 A.J. Licon          92 15-Gazelles wc        14:09.52    30
 49  1751 Alexander Avila     92 16-Near Center S      14:09.80    31
 50  2259 Wilder Schaaf       92 13-Southern Ore       14:11.75
 51  1488 Zach Enriquez       92 10-Las Cruces         14:12.91
 52  1646 Troy Madalena       93 10-Walatowa           14:13.47    32
 53  2629 Caleb Hoover        92 09-Unattached MV      14:13.87
 54  3723 Joshua MacDonald    92 38-Una Pacific A      14:15.11
 55  3732 Johnny Sanchez      92 46-Una Central A      14:15.32
 56  2634 Logan Sloan         92 09-Unattached MV      14:15.84
 57  2184 Chase Byrd          93 13-Snohomish Tra      14:16.62
 58  3571 Marco Carmargo      92 14-McFarland AT       14:17.51    33
 59  1360 Luke Verbus         92 07-Naperville TC      14:19.97
 60  2154 Chris Freeborn      92 13-Rain City Fly      14:20.40    34
 61  2366 Timothy Tyler       92 03 Mt Pleasant        14:20.84
 62  2925 Luis Guitierrez     93 15-Gazelles wc        14:21.09    35
 63  2729 Kevin Case          93 15-Equalizers         14:22.12    36
 64  1626 Kaleb Saiz          93 10-Unatt NM           14:23.56
 65  1421 Neil Logenbaugh     93 10-Albuquerque        14:23.70    37
 66  1512 John McCarthy       92 10-Ric Rojas          14:24.61
 67  2227 Marcus Henry        93 13-Oregon CC A        14:25.43    38
 68  1429 Teddy Witt          92 10-Albuquerque        14:25.79    39
 69  2927 Daniel Hawkins      92 15-Gazelles wc        14:26.22    40
 70  1924 Jordan Etten        92 16- smac b            14:26.97
 71  3076 Mitchell McLeod     93 01-Granite State      14:27.23    41
 72  3146 Patrick Wolber      92 01-Nashua Pal         14:27.34    42
 73  2744 Jonathan Blanton    92 15-Equalizers (B      14:28.86
 74  2900 Austin O'Neal       93 15-Scrr rr            14:29.58    43
 75  1647 Steven Mora         93 10-Walatowa           14:30.18    44
 76  2360 Ethan Ruckel        92 03 Mt Pleasant        14:30.35
 77  1420 Louis Jochems       92 10-Albuquerque        14:30.95    45
 78  1024 Gregory Turissini   93 05-Stars Of Tom       14:31.74    46
 79  3188 Michael Mackenzie   92 01-Sentinel Str       14:33.18
 80  2109 Kevin LeMond        92 13-Issaquah Glid      14:33.84    47
 81  2778 Francisco Lopez     92 15-I.V. Suns          14:34.21
 82  3612 Nathan Carbajal     92 14-Pleasanton He      14:35.23    48
 83  2896 Jacob Lindstrom     92 15-Scrr rr            14:35.43    49
 84  3572 Francisco Nava      93 14-McFarland AT       14:36.58    50
 85  1154 Morgan Choate       93 11-Canyon TC          14:36.85    51
 86  3630 Connor Van Meter    93 14-Pleasanton He      14:36.91    52
 87  3730 Kellen Levy         92 46-Una Central A      14:36.98
 88  1052 Alex Autran         92 17-Unattached OH      14:37.17
 89  2113 Josiah Sherwood     92 13-Issaquah Glid      14:37.68    53
 90  3347 Ben Saxton          93 08 - Unat Minnes      14:37.76
 91  1645 Jesse Madalena      93 10-Walatowa           14:37.93    54
 92  1090 John Webb           93 19-Unattached MI      14:38.44
 93  2739 Michael Palazzo     92 15-Equalizers         14:38.66    55
 94  3559 Kyle Borch          92 14-Los Gatos Tra      14:39.69    56
 95  2222 Daniel Dunagan      92 13-Oregon CC A        14:40.60    57
 96  3565 Chris Ries          92 14-Los Gatos Tra      14:40.68    58
 97  2430 Julian Menk         93 03 Virginia Unat      14:40.77
 98  3086 Brandon Spera       93 01-Granite State      14:42.30    59
 99  3290 Luke Sykora         92 08 - Cornhusker       14:42.77
100  2732 Michael Estrada     92 15-Equalizers         14:43.40    60
101  2538 Stephen Lewandowsk  93 02-Nj Unattached      14:43.93
102  2116 Brandon Thomas      92 13-Issaquah Glid      14:44.52    61
103  2905 Michael Robles      92 15-Scrr rr            14:44.99    62
104  1913 Ethan Tonnemaker    92 35 Una  Inw           14:45.00
105  3564 Nick Olsen          92 14-Los Gatos Tra      14:45.17    63
106  1168 Riley Woodruff      92 11-Canyon TC          14:45.49    64
107  1612 Paul Petersen       92 10-Unat CO            14:46.10
108  3570 Bryan Calvo         92 14-McFarland AT       14:46.65    65
109  1727 Travis Stark        93 16-Greater Spokn      14:47.40    66
110  3558 David Beam          92 14-Los Gatos Tra      14:47.87    67
111  3084 Michael Robinson    93 01-Granite State      14:48.42    68
112  2551 Tommy Gruschow      92 02-Gettysburg RC      14:48.86
113  1732 Kyle Sturdefant     92 16-High Harriers      14:51.14
114  2275 Crosby Green        92 37-Una Oregon         14:52.28
115  3677 Nathan Baldwin      93 14-San Luis Dist      14:54.06
116  2536 Michael Jones       92 02-Nj Unattached      14:54.22
117  1307 William Wartenberg  93 07-Blue Ribbon        14:56.35    69
118  1735 Daniel Scott        92 16-Lewis & Clark      14:57.11
119  2234 Andrew Landstrom    92 13-Oregon CC A        14:57.68    70
120  3074 Dillon Guay         93 01-Granite State      14:58.26    71
121  1356 Cameron Doxey       92 07-Ltxc (Ci)          14:58.82
122  2532 Andrew Bak          92 02-Nj Unattached      14:59.03
123  3415 Spenser Buxton      92 12- Finish Line       14:59.31
124  1021 Luke Pohlman        92 05-Stars Of Tom       14:59.90    72
125  3576 Pedro Sanchez       92 14-McFarland AT       15:01.68    73
126  1019 Quincy Downing      93 05-Stars Of Tom       15:01.75    74
127  3566 Ryan Schumacher     92 14-Los Gatos Tra      15:01.86    75
128  3568 Marco Briones       92 14-McFarland AT       15:02.51    76
129  1136 Isaac (Zack) O'Con  92 11-Bozeman Track      15:03.28    77
130  2156 Aaron Hamilton      92 13-Rain City Fly      15:03.34    78
131  2833 Brad Littooy        93 15-San Diego sd       15:03.96
132  2055 Sterling Frye       92 13-Federal Way        15:04.02
133  3143 Travis Merritt      93 01-Nashua Pal         15:04.15    79
134  2547 Asim Zaman          92 02-Nj Unattached      15:04.58
135  2630 Collin Hubert       93 09-Unattached MV      15:04.61
136  1462 Jadon Rankins       92 10-Wings              15:05.08
137  1760 Brandon Ray         93 16-Near Center S      15:05.69    80
138  3573 Leonardo Perez      93 14-McFarland AT       15:06.79
139  2155 Ethan Garrison      92 13-Rain City Fly      15:06.92    81
140  1729 John Weiser         92 16-Greater Spokn      15:07.04    82
141  1418 Zach Fort           92 10-Albuquerque        15:07.42    83
142  1152 Tony Berlin         92 11-Canyon TC          15:07.59    84
143  3297 Drew Willis         92 08 - Lycc             15:08.20
144  2329 Robert Martinez     93 03 Jr Striders        15:09.21
145  3075 Jacob Hawkins       92 01-Granite State      15:10.06    85
146  2616 Peter Ramundo       92 09 - ManhattanCC      15:10.31
147  2166 David Strand        92 13-Rain City Fly      15:10.51    86
148  1718 Chris Aunan         92 16-Greater Spokn      15:11.51    87
149  2376 Frederick Koerwitz  93 03 North Carolin      15:11.65
150  1661 Jack Hamilton       92 10- Wild Cats         15:12.24
151  1719 Christian Bucko     93 16-Greater Spokn      15:12.96    88
152  3349 Jack Schmidt        93 08 - Unat Minnes      15:13.43
153  3336 Yannick Schwarz     93 08 - Unat  Wisco      15:13.56
154  1132 Sawyer Kesselheim   93 11-Bozeman Track      15:16.64    89
155  3077 Derek Moller        92 01-Granite State      15:16.72    90
156  3088 Joseph St. Pierre   93 01-Granite State      15:16.75    91
157  1158 Brandon Radloff     92 11-Canyon TC          15:17.14    92
158  1847 Eli Deitz           93 16-Spokane Merc       15:18.26    93
159  2928 Paul Hernandez      92 15-Gazelles wc        15:19.45    94
160  2633 Dylan Sicka         92 09-Unattached MV      15:20.08
161  3133 Ryan Cathcart       93 01-Nashua Pal         15:20.68    95
162  1325 Jason Crist         93 07-Ftyr               15:20.95
163  1302 Ryan Butler         92 07-Blue Ribbon        15:21.16    96
164  2104 Brett Duncan        92 13-Issaquah Glid      15:21.69    97
165  1731 Austin Richards     93 16-High Harriers      15:22.08
166  1767 Andrew Wordell      93 16-Near Center S      15:22.67    98
167  1839 James Biddle        93 16-Spokane Merc       15:23.03    99
168  2099 Eric Bice           92 13-Issaquah Glid      15:23.20   100
169  1226 Conor McMillan      92 11-Team Idaho         15:23.48
170  2933 Kevin Rahn          93 15-Gazelles wc        15:23.80   101
171  3368 Levi Sether         93 08 - unnat. Dako      15:23.97
172  3009 Colin McCrory       93 01-Bullehillstr       15:24.14
173  1164 Matt Sullivan       93 11-Canyon TC          15:24.38   102
174  1791 Joseph Abate        92 16-Ni TF              15:24.55
175  2736 Kevin Horchler      92 15-Equalizers         15:24.98   103
176  3295 Zach Gokie          92 08 - Lycc             15:25.25
177  2328 Andrew Byrum        93 03 Jr Striders        15:25.90
178  1305 Conrad Ling         92 07-Blue Ribbon        15:26.33   104
179  1856 Connor Jones        93 16-Spokane Merc       15:27.89   105
180  1792 Nick Bell           92 16-Ni TF              15:28.88
181  1140 Shawn Skelton       92 11-Bozeman Track      15:29.15   106
182  1764 Gunnar Swager       93 16-Near Center S      15:29.18   107
183  3327 Courtlyn Garton     92 08 - Unat  Wisco      15:37.17
184  1567 Spencer Chipman     92 10-Provo  A           15:37.63
185  1770 Zack Zywiak         92 16-Near Center S      15:38.26   108
186  1915 Joel Wilson         92 35 Una  Inw           15:40.53
187  2903 Sebastian Puraci    93 15-Scrr rr            15:43.79   109
188  2229 Andy Holstrom       93 13-Oregon CC A        15:46.98   110
189  2425 Ryan Colucci        93 03 Summerville        15:47.01
190  1444 Eric Brannick       92 10-Az Blaze           15:48.08
191  3567 Reed Thornburg      93 14-Los Gatos Tra      15:49.84   111
192  2429 Zachary Queen       92 03 Vienna Youth       15:51.26
193  3561 Pablo Gonzalez      93 14-Los Gatos Tra      15:53.52   112
194  1291 Michael McHan       93 54-Una Snake Riv      15:54.00
195  1276 Brendan Byron       93 11-Wyoming            15:58.00
196  2167 Daniel Swanson      92 13-Rain City Fly      15:58.48   113
197  3457 Angel Rios          92 12-Unattached So      15:58.79
198  2593 Many Hernandez      92 24-Unatt. Southe      16:04.44
199  2552 Andrew Rohrbaugh    92 02-Gettysburg RC      16:05.69
200  1219 Conor Harris        92 11-Team Idaho         16:07.21
201  1720 Taylor Demars       93 16-Greater Spokn      16:08.40   114
202  1290 John Kelly          92 54-Una Snake Riv      16:08.90
203  2542 Glen Oakley         92 02-Nj Unattached      16:14.56
204  1726 Eric Pedraza        92 16-Greater Spokn      16:14.73   115
205  3627 Jake Potter         93 14-Pleasanton He      16:14.79   116
206  1717 Joe Aman            93 16-Greater Spokn      16:16.95   117
207  1859 Max Klier           93 16-Spokane Merc       16:18.33   118
208  2251 Hugo Berteau-Pavy   93 13-Oregon CC B        16:18.46
209  3524 Jeroen Keukenkamp   93 14-Buffalo ChipR      16:19.72
210  1652 Evan Toya           93 10-Walatowa           16:19.80   119
211  1173 Hayden Messerman    92 11-Missoula Trac      16:20.41
212  2408 Will McCoy          93 03 Sandhills          16:22.88
213  1649 Brandon Pecos       93 10-Walatowa           16:24.58   120
214  1860 Erick Knol          92 16-Spokane Merc       16:25.68   121
215  1563 Samuel Blackburn    93 10-Provo  A           16:25.84
216  1853 Stephen Hafferkamp  93 16-Spokane Merc       16:26.04   122
217  1022 Raleigh Stonehouse  93 05-Stars Of Tom       16:29.63   123
218  1730 Anthony Armstrong   93 16-High Harriers      16:31.15
219  1725 Ross Mumford        93 16-Greater Spokn      16:34.31   124
220  1126 Dylan Ault          93 11-Bozeman Track      16:34.72   125
221  1133 Ben LaFrance        92 11-Bozeman Track      16:39.36   126
222  1848 Jacob Depledge      93 16-Spokane Merc       16:42.71   127
223  2367 Alex Waters         93 03 Mt Pleasant        16:46.18
224  2921 Jon Dileva          93 15-Gazelles wc        16:47.51   128
225  3626 Christopher Pocs    93 14-Pleasanton He      16:51.42   129
226  1023 Zackery Trombley    93 05-Stars Of Tom       16:55.51   130
227  1278 Ryan Kirven         92 11-Wyoming            16:56.24
228  3073 Edward Glidden      92 01-Granite State      16:57.16   131
229  2163 Nicholas Murphy     93 13-Rain City Fly      17:00.77   132
230  1573 Josh Haertel        93 10-Provo  A           17:09.22
231  1141 Henry Stefan        92 11-Bozeman Track      17:10.50   133
232  3610 Nicco Baumann       93 14-Pleasanton He      17:11.52   134
233  1579 Andrew Manwaring    92 10-Provo  A           17:17.16
234  3611 Roman Berenshteyn   93 14-Pleasanton He      17:21.79   135
235  1648 Marcus Panana       92 10-Walatowa           17:25.32   136
236  1127 Logan Cole          93 11-Bozeman Track      17:44.16   137
237  3481 Norman Lanford      93 12-Yoetown Harri      17:53.77
238  1423 Dominic Marino      93 10-Albuquerque        18:36.23   138
239  1135 William Meyer       93 11-Bozeman Track      18:59.06   139

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Equalizers                98    9   13   17   23   36   55   60  103
      Total Time:  1:09:53.98
         Average:    13:58.80
   2 15-Southern Calrr Road Ru   110    1   15   25   26   43   49   62  109
      Total Time:  1:09:34.30
         Average:    13:54.86
   3 13-Issaquah Gliders         118    2    5   11   47   53   61   97  100
      Total Time:  1:09:57.65
         Average:    13:59.53
   4 15-West Coast wcGAZELLES    139   16   18   30   35   40   94  101  128
      Total Time:  1:10:49.99
         Average:    14:10.00
   5 14-McFarland A Team         144   19   20   22   33   50   65   73   76
      Total Time:  1:10:55.85
         Average:    14:11.17
   6 01-Nashua Pal               168    6   12   29   42   79   95
      Total Time:  1:11:01.77
         Average:    14:12.36
   7 13-Oregon Cross Country-A   175    3    7   38   57   70  110
      Total Time:  1:11:12.20
         Average:    14:14.44
   8 07-Blue Ribbon RC           207    8   10   24   69   96  104
      Total Time:  1:11:48.78
         Average:    14:21.76
   9 10-Albuquerque Athletic     231   27   37   39   45   83  138
      Total Time:  1:12:33.51
         Average:    14:30.71
  10 05-Stars Of Tomorrow        241   21   28   46   72   74  123  130
      Total Time:  1:12:40.67
         Average:    14:32.14
  11 11-Canyon Track Club        305   14   51   64   84   92  102
      Total Time:  1:13:40.16
         Average:    14:44.04
  12 14-Los Gatos AA Track Clu   319   56   58   63   67   75  111  112
      Total Time:  1:13:55.27
         Average:    14:47.06
  13 01-Granite State Flash      324   41   59   68   71   85   90   91  131
      Total Time:  1:14:06.27
         Average:    14:49.26
  14 10-Walatowa Running Club    369   32   44   54  119  120  136
      Total Time:  1:16:05.96
         Average:    15:13.20
  15 13-Rain City Flyers         392   34   78   81   86  113  132
      Total Time:  1:15:39.65
         Average:    15:07.93
  16 16-Spokane Mercury AC       419    4   93   99  105  118  121  122  127
      Total Time:  1:15:57.25
         Average:    15:11.45
  17 16-Near Center Striders     424   31   80   98  107  108
      Total Time:  1:15:45.60
         Average:    15:09.12
  18 16-Greater Spokane          437   66   82   87   88  114  115  117  124
      Total Time:  1:16:27.31
         Average:    15:17.47
  19 14-Pleasanton Heat          479   48   52  116  129  134  135
      Total Time:  1:19:29.87
         Average:    15:53.98
  20 11-Bozeman Track Club       523   77   89  106  125  126  133  137  139
      Total Time:  1:19:03.15
         Average:    15:48.63