Results - Bantam

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Rainier Beach            13.06Q  3.8  2
  2 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached            13.14Q  4.1  4
  3 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   13.25Q  6.0  1
  4 Johnson, Alaysha             Track Houston Tr         13.36Q  4.2  3
  5 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             13.54Q  4.6  5
  6 Greer, Deandra               03 Jaguar                13.42q  4.1  4
  7 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         13.45q  6.0  1
  8 Castille, Tiara              Wings                    13.46q  4.2  3
  9 Harrell, Alexis              04 Metro Dade            13.48   3.8  2
 10 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              13.48   4.1  4
 11 Pegram, Taylor               North Texas Jagu         13.57   4.6  5
 12 Hurley, Tera                 City Track               13.62   6.0  1
 13 Buckley, Nyerin              3M                       13.63   4.6  5
 14 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fa             13.65   4.6  5
 15 Williams, Remel              03 East Cobb             13.66   3.8  2
 16 Williams, Jaela              33RS                     13.69   4.2  3
 17 McKenith, Daija              Cotton                   13.81   4.2  3
 18 Lewis, Alyssia               09-Tulsa Exp             13.89   6.0  1
 19 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP Youth Sports          14.03   4.1  4
 20 Williams, Tope               AZ Cheetahs              14.10   3.8  2
 21 Robinson, Thelma             Mobile Parks             14.10   6.0  1
 22 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville               14.11   6.0  1
 23 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               14.12   4.1  4
 24 Salley, Christin             IL Stlth Bombers         14.15   4.6  5
 25 Drayton, Phylisha            Maximum Outp             14.23   3.8  2
 26 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             14.24   4.2  3
 27 Williams, Dania              04 Metro Dade            14.27   4.2  3
 28 Jenkins, Chloe               3M                       14.33   4.2  3
 29 Richards, Monique            59-Hempstead PA          14.34   4.1  4
 30 Ogans, Karrington            Wings of Eagles          14.37   3.8  2
 31 Williams, Taylor             09-Eastside              14.44   6.0  1
 32 White, Monica                09-Tulsa Exp             14.45   3.8  2
 33 Martin, Deja                 New World                14.48   3.8  2
 34 Martin, Jasmyn               Flight 101 Track         14.50   4.6  5
 35 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mount Airy               14.60   4.6  5
 36 Garrison, Brianna            Indiana Elite            14.62   4.1  4
 37 Folds, Deja                  08-Silver Spring         14.72   6.0  1
 38 McGlaston, Cheyenne          08-Congress              14.95   4.6  5

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   13.26   2.5
  2 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached            13.36   2.5
  3 Cunliffe, Hannah             Rainier Beach            13.39   2.5
  4 Johnson, Alaysha             Track Houston Tr         13.54   2.5
  5 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             13.59   2.5
  6 Castille, Tiara              Wings                    13.62   2.5
  7 Greer, Deandra               03 Jaguar                13.64   2.5
  8 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         13.71   2.5

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached            27.63Q -1.0  4
  2 Davis, Farrin                Track Houston Tr         28.19Q -0.4  1
  3 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   28.28Q +0.0  2
  4 Harrell, Alexis              04 Metro Dade            28.44Q -2.0  5
  5 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         28.51Q -1.8  3
  6 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              28.60q +0.0  2
  7 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fa             28.65q +0.0  2
  8 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             28.78q -2.0  5
  9 Parrish, Deja                04 Ft Lauderdal          28.83  -1.0  4
 10 Buckley, Nyerin              3M                       28.87  -1.0  4
 11 Pegram, Taylor               North Texas Jagu         28.94  -0.4  1
 12 Ellis, Brittny               Waukegan Invader         29.19  -1.8  3
 13 Knox, Whitney                Imani Track Club         29.25  -1.0  4
 14 Williams, Remel              03 East Cobb             29.35  +0.0  2
 15 Hurley, Tera                 City Track               29.43  -1.8  3
 16 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP Youth Sports          29.55  -2.0  5
 17 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville               29.56  -2.0  5
 18 Schwartz, Kelsie             Team Michiga             29.57  -1.0  4
 19 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr         29.73  +0.0  2
 20 Drayton, Phylisha            Maximum Outp             29.75  -1.8  3
 21 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             29.92  -1.8  3
 22 Williams, Tope               AZ Cheetahs              29.93  -2.0  5
 23 Salley, Christin             IL Stlth Bombers         30.03  -1.0  4
 24 Powell, Shannon              Rainier Beach            30.19  -0.4  1
 25 Robinson, Thelma             Mobile Parks             30.29  -0.4  1
 26 Lewis, Alyssia               09-Tulsa Exp             30.34  +0.0  2
 27 Bohler, Randi                03 Cheetahs              30.48  -0.4  1
 28 Webb, Naja                   Future TC                30.52  -1.8  3
 29 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               30.58  -2.0  5
 30 Hardge, Tyler                33RS                     30.90  +0.0  2
 31 Williams, Taylor             09-Eastside              30.93  -0.4  1
 32 Lewis, Toni                  Rainier Beach            31.01  -1.8  3
 33 Williams, Jada               Jaguars                  31.50  -2.0  5
 34 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           31.75  -2.0  5
 -- Blake, Brittany              NJ Striders                DNF  -0.4  1

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached            27.14   1.0
  2 Davis, Farrin                Track Houston Tr         27.53   1.0
  3 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   27.69   1.0
  4 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         28.07   1.0
  5 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fa             28.11   1.0
  6 Harrell, Alexis              04 Metro Dade            28.14   1.0
  7 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             28.45   1.0
  8 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              28.64   1.0

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached          1:02.21Q  1
  2 Johnson, Alaysha             Track Houston Tr       1:02.23Q  5
  3 Ellis, Brittny               Waukegan Invader       1:05.09Q  3
  4 Freeland, London             New Wave               1:05.53Q  2
  5 Crutchfield, Taisyn          33RS                   1:07.29Q  4
  6 Finkley, Jada                Rainier Beach          1:04.13q  1
  7 Parrish, Deja                04 Ft Lauderdal        1:04.46q  5
  8 Oliver, Darielle             03 Titans              1:05.29q  3
  9 Buckley, Summer              LA Jets                1:05.34   5
 10 Owens, Jarra                 My Stars Track C       1:05.70   2
 11 Grigsby, Camry               Desoto Roadrunne       1:06.03   1
 12 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr       1:06.83   2
 13 Sinclair, Nneka              LA Jets                1:07.20   2
 14 Schwartz, Kelsie             Team Michiga           1:07.25   5
 15 Knight, Kennedy              Titans                 1:07.91   4
 16 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville             1:08.35   4
 17 Sunkett, Taylor              09-Esl Raile           1:08.83   5
 18 Williams, Jada               Jaguars                1:08.95   5
 19 Graham, Jasmyne              DoRight                1:09.28   3
 20 Knox, Vaneisha               Peak Perform           1:09.32   1
 21 Dixon, Nitisha               03 Gazelle Trac        1:09.78   3
 22 Salley, Christin             IL Stlth Bombers       1:10.27   1
 23 Martin, Jasmyn               Flight 101 Track       1:11.15   5
 24 Jones, Chandelea             08-Bengals             1:11.48   3
 25 Chenault, Christina          Diablo Valley          1:11.82   4
 26 Welker, Lindsay              Terre Haute TC         1:11.86   4
 27 Webb, Naja                   Future TC              1:12.16   2
 28 Conquest, Tatiana            05-Unatt CT            1:12.54   3
 29 Allen, Erin                  Mount Airy             1:12.56   4
 30 Allen, Clarkem               SE Ms                  1:12.92   3
 31 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                   1:13.53   1
 32 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           1:14.08   2
 33 Novenche, Kaleigh            03-Clifton Park        1:18.55   1

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached          1:01.77
  2 Johnson, Alaysha             Track Houston Tr       1:03.13
  3 Finkley, Jada                Rainier Beach          1:04.28
  4 Oliver, Darielle             03 Titans              1:04.34
  5 Ellis, Brittny               Waukegan Invader       1:04.39
  6 Crutchfield, Taisyn          33RS                   1:04.84
  7 Freeland, London             New Wave               1:07.51
  8 Parrish, Deja                04 Ft Lauderdal        1:09.04

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru           2:29.01Q
  2 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                    2:30.13Q
  3 Rogers, Raevyn               Wings                  2:31.77Q
  4 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East            2:35.81Q
  5 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru           2:37.38Q
  6 Hardge, Tyler                33RS                   2:39.66Q
  7 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             2:37.95q
  8 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage Tra       2:38.15q
  9 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T                2:40.19
 10 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una IA              2:40.55
 11 Hardy, Jasmine               3M                     2:40.58
 12 Rogers, Daesha               04 Metro Dade          2:41.29
 13 Jones, Dejah                 03 Upper Room          2:42.11
 14 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            2:44.66
 15 Grigsby, Camry               Desoto Roadrunne       2:44.68
 16 White, Ebony                 03 Indian River        2:44.69
 17 Cooney, Sophony              04 Metro Dade          2:46.10
 18 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           2:46.13
 19 Ray, Shakirah                Mount Airy             2:46.89
 20 Henderson, Eriana            Track Houston Tr       2:47.19
 21 Romano, Alexa                Albuquerque Athl       2:47.32
 22 Ellis, Gabrielle             Continental            2:49.41
 23 Hardy, Jade                  3M                     2:49.56
 24 Sisson, Annika               08-Flyers              2:50.20
 25 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian              2:51.96
 26 Mc Junkin, Sierra            TX ShootingStars       2:52.71
 27 Gaines, Dominique            Northwest              2:53.36
 28 Raybourn, Lindsay            Nsh Ilusions           2:53.57
 29 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton           2:54.15
 30 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds              2:55.87
 31 King, Emani                  09-Eastside            3:00.08
 32 Fundenberger, Mary           Fast Feat              3:04.21
 33 Hopkinsbay, Dashayla         Waukegan Invader       3:04.44
 34 Williamson, Nicole           Swift TC               3:14.47
 35 Hubert, Keshonna             IL Gold                3:16.03

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               Wings                  2:25.95
  2 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru           2:26.15
  3 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                    2:29.52
  4 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East            2:32.19
  5 Hardge, Tyler                33RS                   2:36.16
  6 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru           2:36.30
  7 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage Tra       2:38.64
  8 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             2:41.70

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru           5:01.49
  2 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                    5:03.03
  3 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru           5:14.62
  4 Jones, Dejah                 03 Upper Room          5:17.78
  5 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una IA              5:24.19
  6 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             5:24.91
  7 Moore, Charmaine             Mount Airy             5:27.03
  8 Waukazoo, Sage               Unattached             5:27.44
  9 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            5:31.01
 10 Hawkinson, Vivian            Psa Youth Ru           5:31.39
 11 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T                5:32.33
 12 Rogers, Daesha               04 Metro Dade          5:32.95
 13 Jacobs, Ashley               Heavenly Track C       5:32.98
 14 Julien, Aida                 3M                     5:34.22
 15 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton           5:34.50
 16 Murphy, Megan                McLean Youth           5:34.84
 17 Henderson, Eriana            Track Houston Tr       5:35.64
 18 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           5:36.61
 19 Loughram, Brianna            Tcm Rez Runners        5:36.78
 20 VanderWeide, Grace           08-Westside            5:37.51
 21 King, Emani                  09-Eastside            5:40.93
 22 Regalado, Cindy              Houston Heat Tra       5:41.63
 23 Brown, Martasia              Cavalier               5:47.31
 24 Ellis, Gabrielle             Continental            5:47.93
 25 Turner, Siena                03 Gazelle Trac        5:49.71
 26 Smith, Olivia                Unattached             5:53.57
 27 Cardenas, Tamara             09-Damascus            5:57.48
 28 Scott, Kaylee                03-Averill Park        5:57.81
 29 Raybourn, Lindsay            Nsh Ilusions           6:00.65
 30 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian              6:01.79
 31 Williams, Jessica            Arizona Flames         6:13.21
 32 Fundenberger, Mary           Fast Feat              6:13.42
 33 Shoemaker, Hannah            03-Averill Park        6:29.10
 34 Deardorf, Cendra             Team Bird              6:33.62
 35 Moore, Anaya                 LA Jets               11:38.15

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vargas, Josephine            South Texas Walk       8:57.00
  2 Novello, Gianna              NJ Striders            9:12.73
  3 Jacobs, Ashley               Heavenly Track C       9:13.32
  4 Vargas, Jennifer             South Texas Walk       9:41.61
  5 Cozy, Mary                   Flo-Jo Inter           9:41.66
  6 Dee, Alyssa                  South Dayton           9:59.69
  7 Beal, Sydney                 South Dayton          10:03.22
  8 Harper, Ginnie               Ft. Belvoir           10:17.04
  9 Robinson, Kierra             TX ShootingStars      10:27.04
 10 Stanley, Sarah               South Park            10:34.91
 11 Jordan, Jocelyn              team hurricane        10:39.64
 12 Kelley, Alexxis              3M                    10:40.71
 13 Manago, De'Sha               Vision Elite          11:57.86
 14 Johnson, Arielle             04 Twin Cities        13:16.63
 -- Inoue, Yoshika               NJ Striders                 DQ
 -- Topham, Rebekah              08-Una IA                   DQ
 -- Beck, Briana                 Vallejo Pal                 DQ
 -- Dixon, DeNiece               team hurricane              DQ

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           54.26Q  4
     1) Grace, Jasmine                  2) Okunade, Olu-Bumni
     3) Bennett, Taylor                 4) Davis, Farrin
  2 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               54.49Q  3
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) Harris, Hollie                  4) Williams, Jaela
  3 12 Wings  'A'                                         55.40Q  2
     1) Thorn, Zatavia                  2) Rogers, Raevyn
     3) Castille, Tiara                 4) Barkley, Regan
  4 03 East Cobb  'A'                                     55.62Q  1
     1) Burr, Shanel                    2) Lewis, Amber
     3) Robinson, Crystin               4) Williams, Remel
  5 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                    55.23q  4
     1) Lovette, Keyosha                2) Harrell, Alexis
     3) Morgan, Melody                  4) Meeks, Chloe
  6 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 55.51q  3
     1) Powell, Shannon                 2) Finkley, Jada
     3) Lewis, Toni                     4) Cunliffe, Hannah
  7 03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                     56.24q  1
     1) Robinson, Daria                 2) Holland, Sydney
     3) Council, Alexandria             4) Dekker, Eliza
  8 14 3M Track Club  'A'                                 56.50q  4
     1) Betson, Malaziah                2) Julien, Aida
     3) Buckley, Nyerin                 4) Jenkins, Chloe
  9 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              56.62   2
     1) Brown, Anaiah                   2) Buckley, Summer
     3) Henderson, Zuri                 4) Sinclair, Nneka
 10 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         57.41   3
     1) Broom, India                    2) Adams, Imani
     3) Waters, Takerra                 4) Williams, Tope
 11 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         57.64   3
     1) Kane, Sabehah                   2) Kroma, Faith
     3) McDuffie, Tiara                 4) Perry, Chanelle
 12 12 A. W. Brown  'A'                                   57.96   2
     1) Davis, Adrianna                 2) Chism, Telor
     3) Cook, Akita                     4) Chism, Tyler
 13 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          58.32   2
     1) Grider, Jameka                  2) Bason, Ashley
     3) Bryant, Chandler                4) Matthews, Imani
 14 13 Rainier Beach  'B'                                 58.57   2
     1) Conyers, Destiny                2) Vincent, Olivia
     3) Haley, Abrielle                 4) Ootsey, Jonnece
 15 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                       58.61   1
     1) Hardwick, Kianna                2) Bowen, Savannah
     3) Miles, Taira                    4) Rand, Jasmine
 16 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                         58.98   4
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Moore, Charmaine
     3) Hall, Asya                      4) Fauntleroy, Kalyn
 17 05 New World Track Club  'A'                          59.50   3
     1) Carter, Tamera                  2) Conley, Shalon
     3) Martin, Deja                    4) Nevels, Mariah
 18 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               59.90   4
     1) Western, Audrey                 2) Muleka, Yapasha
     3) Rodriguez, Abrianna             4) Ogans, Karrington
 19 14 3M Track Club  'B'                               1:00.19   1
     1) Johnson, Ashanti                2) Cade, Nyela
     3) Hill, Jowhari                   4) Jones, Nyela
 20 16 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        1:00.73   4
     1) Davis, Morganne                 2) Germany, Mikaila
     3) Smith, Krystal                  4) McFadden, Kiara
 21 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                   1:01.24   3
     1) Grate, Chakia                   2) Johnson, Ashley
     3) Maloney, Regina                 4) Sumpter, Amare
 22 07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                    1:02.58   2
     1) Jimmar, Kyla                    2) Hylton, Kayla
     3) Thompson, Nia                   4) Muhammad, Madinah
 23 16 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                     1:03.11   1
     1) Holmes, Maya                    2) Anucha, Victoria
     3) Holt, Anasseh                   4) Holt, Rebeka
 24 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      1:03.63   3
     1) Cash, Danielle                  2) McAfee, Kimberly
     3) Sunkett, Taylor                 4) McNeal, Nyjae
 25 05 Maximum Output  'A'                              1:05.61   1
     1) Jackson, Brijana                2) Drayton, Phylisha
     3) Jones, Jennifer                 4) Jones, Jeorgia
 26 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                               1:05.63   2
     1) Garrison, Brianna               2) Milton, Taryn
     3) Jordan, Jasmyne                 4) Norwood, Dariah
 27 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                      1:06.26   1
     1) Campbell, Dejah                 2) Mosby, Brynesha
     3) Davis, Sherrell                 4) Davis, Ellisha
 28 07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                 1:11.87   4
     1) Williams, Jada                  2) Sanders, Mellondy
     3) Robinson, Shanetra              4) Hampton, Tiana
 -- 01 Hall's Express  'A'                                   DQ   2  4 steps before zone
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Oliver, Courtney
     3) Ruiz, Vanessa                   4) Tejada, Jarda
 -- 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                      DQ   1  3 steps outside zone
     1) Wallace, Jada                   2) Boulware, Khalia
     3) Arrington, Paris                4) Ingram, Shelby
 -- 05 Westside Elite  'A'                                   DQ   4  broke 4 steps b4 zon
     1) Collins, Mariah                 2) Brown, Thee' Vette
     3) Jackson, Lauren                 4) Rogers, Jan

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               54.39
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) Harris, Hollie                  4) Williams, Jaela
  2 12 Wings  'A'                                         54.79
     1) Campbell, Daphney               2) Rogers, Raevyn
     3) Castille, Tiara                 4) Barkley, Regan
  3 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 55.19
     1) Powell, Shannon                 2) Finkley, Jada
     3) Lewis, Toni                     4) Cunliffe, Hannah
  4 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           55.20
     1) Grace, Jasmine                  2) Okunade, Olu-Bumni
     3) Bennett, Taylor                 4) Davis, Farrin
  5 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                    55.65
     1) Lovette, Keyosha                2) Harrell, Alexis
     3) Morgan, Melody                  4) Williams, Dania
  6 03 East Cobb  'A'                                     55.71
     1) Burr, Shanel                    2) Lewis, Amber
     3) Robinson, Crystin               4) Williams, Remel
  7 14 3M Track Club  'A'                                 56.20
     1) Betson, Malaziah                2) Julien, Aida
     3) Buckley, Nyerin                 4) Jenkins, Chloe
  8 03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                     56.39
     1) Robinson, Daria                 2) Holland, Sydney
     3) Council, Alexandria             4) Brown, Jordyn

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  1993        Fast Action
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:27.92Q  1
     1) Buckley, Summer                 2) Sinclair, Nneka
     3) Russell, Tierney                4) Henderson, Zuri
  2 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             4:29.32Q  3
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) Hardge, Tyler                   4) Williams, Jaela
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'D'                         4:30.78Q  2
     1) Ilis, Shammai                   2) Bennett, Taylor
     3) Davis, Farrin                   4) Johnson, Alaysha
  4 03 Titans  'A'                                      4:31.70Q  4
     1) Oliver, Darielle                2) Crayton, Chelsea
     3) Jones, Elisea                   4) Shoates, Nyambi
  5 12 Wings  'A'                                       4:30.54q  1
     1) Campbell, Daphney               2) Rogers, Raevyn
     3) Castille, Tiara                 4) Barkley, Regan
  6 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         4:37.92q  4
     1) Davis, Tyana                    2) Scott, Brieanna
     3) Okunade, Olu-Bumni              4) Grace, Jasmine
  7 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       4:39.13q  2
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Moore, Charmaine
     3) Peartree, Alexis                4) Ray, Shakirah
  8 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:42.18q  3
     1) Betson, Malaziah                2) Julien, Aida
     3) Jenkins, Chloe                  4) Hardy, Jasmine
  9 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                               4:42.66   3
     1) Ootsey, Jonnece                 2) Finkley, Jada
     3) Powell, Shannon                 4) Vincent, Olivia
 10 03 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                          4:45.22   4
     1) Garnigan, Sidney                2) McDaniel, Bre'Onna
     3) Dixon, Nitisha                  4) Turner, Siena
 11 03 East End Flyers TC  'A'                          4:49.93   2
     1) Arrington, Tearra               2) Parks, Milan
     3) Wesson, Talia                   4) Johnson, Nichele
 12 16 New Wave Track Club  'A'                         4:57.33   1
     1) Boyd, Jasmine                   2) Conyers, Saeviah
     3) Freeland, London                4) Yarbrough, Jimmica
 13 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        5:03.85   1
     1) Smith, Krystal                  2) Bason, Ashley
     3) Johnson, Deja                   4) Matthews, Imani
 14 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                         5:05.30   2
     1) Jones, Chandelea                2) Martin, Marshauna
     3) Roberts, McKayla                4) Cistrunk, Alysia
 15 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    5:06.85   4
     1) Meredith, Kendra                2) Dixon, Shiane
     3) Lee, Danielle                   4) Knight, Kennedy
 16 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                     5:08.78   3
     1) Carmichael, Courtney            2) Ellis, Gabrielle
     3) Bibbs, Maya                     4) Johnson, Kortney
 17 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            5:08.79   3
     1) Palacio, Caitlin                2) Bryant, Bianca
     3) Raffin, Giovanna                4) Adam, Samia
 18 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                   5:11.95   2
     1) Grate, Chakia                   2) Kirkland, Mickaela
     3) Maloney, Regina                 4) Mc Junkin, Sierra
 19 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                       5:18.10   4
     1) Broom, India                    2) Adams, Imani
     3) Waters, Takerra                 4) Broom, Kennedy
 20 01 Hall's Express  'A'                              5:19.28   4
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Tejada, Jonetla
     3) Green, Taliah                   4) Fisher, Ngozi
 21 13 Rainier Beach  'B'                               5:20.41   1
     1) Brooks, Imani                   2) Haley, Abrielle
     3) Conyers, Destiny                4) Lewis, Toni
 22 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                     5:21.54   1
     1) Bowen, Savannah                 2) Hardwick, Kianna
     3) Pascascio, Indya                4) Rand, Jasmine
 23 05 Westside Elite  'A'                              5:31.61   1
     1) Jackson, Lauren                 2) Collins, Mariah
     3) Meeks, Justice                  4) Crowe, Mykel
 24 07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                    5:36.57   2
     1) Hylton, Kayla                   2) Jimmar, Kyla
     3) Smith, Nissi                    4) Muhammad, Madinah
 25 01 New York Novas  'A'                              5:45.97   3
     1) Swinton, Jasira                 2) Anderson, Rashel
     3) Burwell, Deja                   4) Mcleod, Rushana
 26 05 Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                           6:09.31   1
     1) Lloyd, Crystal                  2) Moss, Tiana
     3) Richardson, Ashley              4) Morgan, Christina
 -- 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 DQ   2  lane violation
     1) McCrary, Haila                  2) Grandberry, Tamia
     3) Martin, Gertrude                4) Williams, Mia
 -- 01 Wilton Running Club  'A'                              DQ   4  uniform violation
     1) Hoelzl, Cara                    2) Easton, Keiley
     3) Foley, Katie                    4) Zengo, Kailey

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  1993        Fast Action
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             4:21.81
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) Hardge, Tyler                   4) Williams, Jaela
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'D'                         4:27.52
     1) Pollard, Jada                   2) Gray, Shawniecia
     3) Cossey, Haley                   4) Glover, Demeesha
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:27.79
     1) Buckley, Summer                 2) Sinclair, Nneka
     3) Russell, Tierney                4) Henderson, Zuri
  4 03 Titans  'A'                                      4:28.55
     1) Oliver, Darielle                2) Crayton, Chelsea
     3) Jones, Elisea                   4) Shoates, Nyambi
  5 12 Wings  'A'                                       4:33.55
     1) Campbell, Daphney               2) Rogers, Raevyn
     3) Castille, Tiara                 4) Barkley, Regan
  6 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       4:43.28
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Moore, Charmaine
     3) Peartree, Alexis                4) Ray, Shakirah
  7 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:47.04
     1) Betson, Malaziah                2) Julien, Aida
     3) Jenkins, Chloe                  4) Hardy, Jasmine
  8 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         4:54.69
     1) Davis, Tyana                    2) Scott, Brieanna
     3) Ilis, Shammai                   4) Grace, Jasmine

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  1997        Dorothy Holt
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         09-Draft Pic             1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Prewitt, Addie               Vestavia TC              1.30m    4-03.25
  3 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Bramwell, Asha               Arizona Flames          J1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club          1.20m    3-11.25
  6 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Western, Audrey              Wings of Eagles         J1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn                J1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Brown, Jordyn                03 Durham Strid         J1.15m    3-09.25
 10 Morris, Madeline             Illini Heat             J1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird             J1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Stephenson, Cassidy          03 Cape Fear Fl         J1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Sanders, Tatiyanna           Bergen Impact TF        J1.15m    3-09.25
 14 Hurd, Sarah                  02-Amherst Track         1.10m    3-07.25
 15 Dockery, Tamia               Track Houston Tr        J1.10m    3-07.25
 16 McCluskey, Lauren            Comets                  J1.10m    3-07.25
 17 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro                J1.10m    3-07.25
 18 Williams, Cheyene            Prr                      1.05m    3-05.25
 18 Smith, Deziree               03 Ruff Riders           1.05m    3-05.25
 20 McCoy, Mia                   04 Seffner Trac         J1.05m    3-05.25
 21 Lee, Samantha                Wildcats                 1.00m    3-03.25
 22 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached              J1.00m    3-03.25
 22 Rigby, Hanna                 South Park              J1.00m    3-03.25
 24 Rhea, Kallie                 Northwest Flyers        J1.00m    3-03.25
 25 Patrizio, Layne              Miami Y                  0.95m    3-01.25
 -- Williams, Jamie              Zoom                        NH
 -- Teagardner, Chloe            South Park                  NH

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC
     JO Meet: J 4.45m  7/25/1996   Gayle Hunter, San Bernadino, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         09-Draft Pic             4.45mJ  1.5  14-07.25
  2 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             4.44m   0.5  14-07.00
  3 Cunliffe, Hannah             Rainier Beach            4.29m  -0.9  14-01.00
  4 Jones, Margaux               33RS                     4.26m   0.5  13-11.75
  5 Parks, Milan                 03 East End Flye         4.20m  -0.1  13-09.50
  6 McGee, Brittany              04 Seffner Trac          4.18m  -0.2  13-08.75
  7 Harris, Hollie               33RS                     4.12m  -0.3  13-06.25
  8 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              3.99m   1.2  13-01.25
  9 Hurley, Tera                 City Track               3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25
 10 Woods, Cidaea                Bethany Bapt             3.87m  -0.2  12-08.50
 11 Williams, Brittni            36 Una                   3.82m   0.6  12-06.50
 12 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   3.76m   0.7  12-04.00
 12 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             3.76m   0.3  12-04.00
 14 Novenche, Kaleigh            03-Clifton Park          3.72m   0.9  12-02.50
 15 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird              3.71m   0.4  12-02.25
 16 Wisse, Shaye                 NJ Striders              3.70m  -0.2  12-01.75
 17 Dowell, Kristen              09-Cahokia T             3.69m   0.8  12-01.25
 18 Hatfield, Riley              Beaverton Tr             3.63m   0.3  11-11.00
 19 Graham, Jasmyne              DoRight                  3.62m  -0.9  11-10.50
 20 Neal, Maya                   Aurora Flyers            3.60m   0.2  11-09.75
 21 Kelley, Derriana             Team Michiga             3.54m  -0.8  11-07.50
 22 Anucha, Victoria             Owings Mills             3.53m   1.1  11-07.00
 23 Bennett, Gabrielle           07-Myaa Track Cl         3.52m   1.0  11-06.75
 24 Johnson, Kortney             Continental              3.51m   0.9  11-06.25
 25 Scruggs, Nia                 Track Houston Tr         3.47m   0.2  11-04.75
 26 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached               3.39m  -0.4  11-01.50
 27 Teague, Kyra                 Team OH                  3.35m  -0.9  11-00.00
 28 Milton, Taryn                Indiana Elite            3.32m  -0.9  10-10.75
 29 Richards, Madisen            Una                     J3.32m  -0.3  10-10.75
 30 Hammond, Cree                Northwest Flyers         3.30m   0.8  10-10.00
 31 Damron, Gracee               04 Striders Clu          3.24m  -0.2  10-07.75
 -- Bohler, Randi                03 Cheetahs               FOUL   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                p s vegas flyers         9.88m   32-05.00
  2 Wingo, Ashley                03 CharlotteFl           9.80m   32-02.00
  3 Lawrence, Delisha            Texas Throwbacks         9.23m   30-03.50
  4 Smith, Shanel                Wings of Eagles          8.76m   28-09.00
  5 Blahnik, Kennedy             08-Una WI                8.37m   27-05.50
  6 Parker, Destiny              33RS                     8.35m   27-04.75
  7 Williams, Essence            Morris Estat            J8.35m   27-04.75
  8 Daye, Aricca                 03 Upper Room            8.03m   26-04.25
  9 Woodard, Jada                Mainland Jaguars         7.68m   25-02.50
 10 Canty, Kara                  3M                       7.48m   24-06.50
 11 Thompson, Taleisha           DoRight                  7.23m   23-08.75
 12 Cameron, Llpydricia          04 Miami Northw          7.19m   23-07.25
 13 Rayta, Seana                 Valley United TC         7.02m   23-00.50
 14 Rodriguez, Stephanie         unattached               6.88m   22-07.00
 15 Manago, De'Sha               Vision Elite             6.78m   22-03.00
 16 Blansett, Alyssa             unattached               6.68m   21-11.00
 17 Conyers, Destiny             Rainier Beach            6.52m   21-04.75
 18 Major, Kambre                09-Eastside              6.45m   21-02.00
 19 Ortiz, Jaden                 Albuquerque Athl         6.40m   21-00.00
 20 White, Alexis                Stealth Track Cl         6.34m   20-09.75
 21 Richard, Kristen             04 City of Miami         5.93m   19-05.50
 22 Smith, Aaliyah               Titans                   5.92m   19-05.25
 23 Patrizio, Layne              Miami Y                  5.88m   19-03.50
 24 Fennoy, Eboni                09-Esl Raile             5.84m   19-02.00
 25 Ragland, Alyssa              Excel                    5.74m   18-10.00
 26 Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer                    5.62m   18-05.25
 27 Simms, Dominique             Woodlawn                 5.38m   17-08.00
 28 Wilson, Shana                Twin City AA             5.31m   17-05.25
 29 Mitchell, Taylor             05-New Haven Age         4.98m   16-04.25

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 33.16m  2003        Hannah Carson
     JO Meet: J 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          LA Jets                 29.07m      95-04
  2 Blake, Ashlie                p s vegas flyers        26.32m      86-04
  3 Knight, Jacqueline           Silver State Str        24.63m      80-10
  4 Ortiz, Jaden                 Albuquerque Athl        23.92m      78-06
  5 Stanley, Sarah               South Park              22.95m      75-03
  6 Maffett, Sarah               Southern Ore            22.24m      72-11
  7 Wingo, Ashley                03 CharlotteFl          21.97m      72-01
  8 Canty, Kara                  3M                      21.49m      70-06
  9 Stephenson, Cassidy          03 Cape Fear Fl         19.49m      63-11
 10 Channel, Lily                09-Unattache            19.48m      63-11
 11 Henley, Madison              08-Breeze               19.20m      63-00
 12 Abernathy, Stormi            45 Unattached           18.12m      59-05
 13 Neumore, Peyton              Unattached              17.84m      58-06
 14 Waldron, Samantha            08-Flyers               15.44m      50-08
 15 Freeland, London             New Wave                15.26m      50-01
 16 Cameron, Llpydricia          04 Miami Northw         15.04m      49-04
 17 Hammond, Cree                Northwest Flyers        14.88m      48-10
 18 Imhoff, Grace                Journey                 14.27m      46-10
 19 Craft, Danielle              Albuquerque Athl        14.13m      46-04
 20 Fitzgerald, Emma             02-Waltham Track        13.87m      45-06
 21 Williams, Essence            Morris Estat            13.84m      45-05
 22 Wilson, Kohlyn               Glenarden               13.52m      44-04
 23 Lawrence, Delisha            Texas Throwbacks        12.98m      42-07
 24 Boykin, Tamara               Summit City AA          11.69m      38-04
 25 Parker, Destiny              33RS                    11.50m      37-09
 26 Dorna, Arwen                 02-Waltham Track        11.41m      37-05
 27 Patrizio, Layne              Miami Y                 10.31m      33-10
 28 Chick, Jamira                Glenarden                9.42m      30-11
 29 Carlquist, Irene             Unattached (Il)          6.72m      22-00
 30 Wilson, Camrie               Hallmark Track C         6.71m      22-00

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1373  2000        Kiani Profit
     JO Meet: J  1373  7/26/2000   Kiani Profit, Pasadena, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin          1369
  2 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         09-Draft Pic              1207
  3 Williams, Jaela              33RS                      1139
  4 Hammond, Cree                Northwest Flyers          1045
  5 McGee, Brittany              04 Seffner Trac           1002
  6 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach              994
  7 Bolden, Victoria             33RS                       973
  8 Sunkett, Taylor              09-Esl Raile               921
  9 Mathis, Bianca               Marlboro                   915
 10 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill            866
 11 Sanders, Tatiyanna           Bergen Impact TF           861
 12 Dixon, Nitisha               03 Gazelle Trac            837
 13 Bramwell, Asha               Arizona Flames             836
 14 Muhammad, Madinah            IL Stlth Bombers           834
 15 Powell, Shannon              Rainier Beach              798
 16 Waters, Takerra              AZ Cheetahs                771
 17 Neal, Maya                   Aurora Flyers              730
 18 Smith, Deziree               03 Ruff Riders             679
 19 Dockery, Tamia               Track Houston Tr           627
 20 Brown, Martasia              Cavalier                   611
 21 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club            596
 22 McCoy, Mia                   04 Seffner Trac            585
 23 Fleming, Taylor              Montgomery Y               416
 24 Moren, Cerah                 Pride Track                 40

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheffield, Cecil             Track Houston Tr         12.79Q  3.8  3
  2 Hoffman, Kimani              03 Carolina Eagl         13.01Q  2.1  2
  3 Prestwood, Ralph             Glenarden                13.20Q  2.6  5
  4 Banister, Quincy             Wings of Eagles          13.22Q  2.2  1
  5 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Valley           13.51Q  4.2  4
  6 Payne, Dandre                Track Express            13.09q  3.8  3
  7 McCray, Trelan               Track Houston Tr         13.13q  2.1  2
  8 Fox, Jalen                   Cincinnati Blaze         13.26q  3.8  3
  9 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         03 Baldwin Coun          13.26   3.8  3
 10 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising St             13.44   3.8  3
 11 James, Brandon               LA Jets                  13.52   4.2  4
 12 Lucas, Paul                  DoRight                  13.52   2.6  5
 13 White, Gregory               SJ Stars                 13.52   2.1  2
 14 Williams, Darius             Baton Rouge              13.53   2.1  2
 15 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             13.58   2.6  5
 16 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Northwest                13.59   2.6  5
 17 Biggs-Frazier, James         SJ Stars                 13.61   2.6  5
 18 Charlton, Robert             Club Elite               13.63   2.2  1
 19 Johnson, Kirk                Umoja                    13.64   4.2  4
 20 Stanley, Patrick             04 Metro Dade            13.78   4.2  4
 21 Williams, Jalen              Unattached               13.79   2.2  1
 22 Rogers, Nicholas             Indiana Elite            13.85   3.8  3
 23 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri         13.92   4.2  4
 24 Morrissatte, Jamarcus        Houston Heat Tra         13.94   2.2  1
 25 Battle, Tadario              Stockton B-Fast          13.94   2.6  5
 26 Kelly, Tobias                Inner City S             14.06   2.1  2
 27 Hill, Darnell                04 Metro Dade            14.20   2.2  1
 28 Toye, Joseph                 Uctc                     14.30   4.2  4
 29 Borczuk, Justin              59-Jericho Jets          14.50   2.1  2
 30 Cunningham, Qashawn          03 CharlotteFl           14.55   2.2  1
 31 Penaflor, Draque             Sterling                 14.75   2.1  2
 32 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track          14.92   2.2  1
 33 Stewart, Bradley             06-Nynovas               15.15   2.6  5
 34 Harris, Peyton               11 YMCA Team Ida         16.03   3.8  3

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffman, Kimani              03 Carolina Eagl         12.94   0.2
  2 Sheffield, Cecil             Track Houston Tr         13.10   0.2
  3 McCray, Trelan               Track Houston Tr         13.22   0.2
  4 Payne, Dandre                Track Express            13.31   0.2
  5 Prestwood, Ralph             Glenarden                13.34   0.2
  6 Banister, Quincy             Wings of Eagles          13.38   0.2
  7 Fox, Jalen                   Cincinnati Blaze         13.45   0.2
  8 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Valley           13.82   0.2

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Daniel              p s vegas flyers         27.28Q -1.4  1
  2 Payne, Dandre                Track Express            27.33Q  1.6  4
  3 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S             27.41Q  0.5  2
  4 Fox, Jalen                   Cincinnati Blaze         27.97Q  0.4  3
  5 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra         27.70q -1.4  1
  6 Drew, Noah                   03 Durham Strid          27.70q  0.5  2
  7 Washington, Sydney           C.L. Atheltic St         27.70q  1.6  4
  8 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         03 Baldwin Coun          27.72q  1.6  4
  9 Lawrence, Jacob              06-Venom Sports          27.75  -1.4  1
 10 Lucas, Paul                  DoRight                  28.05   0.4  3
 11 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising St             28.09   0.5  2
 12 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             28.23   0.4  3
 13 Stanley, Patrick             04 Metro Dade            28.43   0.5  2
 14 Williams, Darius             Baton Rouge              28.46   0.5  2
 15 Richards, Raymond            Willingboro              28.64   0.4  3
 16 Abernathy, Micah             03 Light Speed           28.73   0.4  3
 17 White, Gregory               SJ Stars                 28.75   0.4  3
 18 Robinson, Tanares            04 Miami Northw          28.78   0.4  3
 19 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Northwest                28.84   0.5  2
 20 Williams, Jalen              Unattached               29.03  -1.4  1
 21 English, Rodney              Mobile Parks             29.23   1.6  4
 22 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton             29.23   0.5  2
 23 Canada, Bryant               Umoja                    29.57  -1.4  1
 24 Lowe Jr., James              09-Lawton Ft             29.68   1.6  4
 25 Owes, Mikel                  High Voltage Tra         29.70   1.6  4
 26 Somsack-Phillips, Cedric     Stockton B-Fast          29.79   1.6  4
 27 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri         30.07  -1.4  1
 28 Borczuk, Justin              59-Jericho Jets          30.31   0.5  2
 29 Marbury, Ambrose             Summit City AA           30.56   0.4  3
 30 Toye, Joseph                 Uctc                     30.58  -1.4  1
 31 Joyner, Kameron              Summit City AA           32.02  -1.4  1

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Dandre                Track Express            26.80   0.8
  2 Stewart, Daniel              p s vegas flyers         26.92   0.8
  3 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S             27.18   0.8
  4 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra         27.36   0.8
  5 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         03 Baldwin Coun          27.61   0.8
  6 Drew, Noah                   03 Durham Strid          27.77   0.8
  7 Fox, Jalen                   Cincinnati Blaze         27.93   0.8
  8 Washington, Sydney           C.L. Atheltic St         28.00   0.8

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra       1:03.05Q  2
  2 Canada, Bryant               Umoja                  1:03.09Q  4
  3 Drew, Noah                   03 Durham Strid        1:04.12Q  3
  4 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro            1:04.68Q  1
  5 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S           1:05.30Q  5
  6 Abernathy, Micah             03 Light Speed         1:05.08q  2
  7 Oguejiofor, Chu              Valley United TC       1:05.33q  4
  8 Love, Jonathan               03 Jr. Striders        1:05.35q  1
  9 Brown, Israel                Wings of Eagles        1:05.67   3
 10 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton           1:05.73   3
 11 Washington, Alex             Track Houston Tr       1:06.03   5
 12 Hill, Holton                 Texas Storm Trac       1:06.18   4
 13 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blaze           1:06.50   4
 14 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars               1:06.91   2
 15 Holmes, Jordan               09-Tulsa Exp           1:07.45   1
 16 Botti, Jack                  Inner City S           1:07.50   2
 17 Porter, Dorail               08-Congress            1:07.57   3
 18 Boatright-McAll, Michael     Aurora Flyers          1:07.60   1
 19 Hopkins, Deltron             04 Miami Northw        1:07.65   5
 20 Nealy, Christopher           04 Metro Dade          1:08.06   2
 21 Lawrence, Jacob              06-Venom Sports        1:08.07   5
 22 Battle, Tadario              Stockton B-Fast        1:08.12   2
 23 Campbell, Elijah             Cinti Express          1:08.22   1
 24 Lowe Jr., James              09-Lawton Ft           1:08.23   4
 25 Ways, Eric                   Indiana Storm TC       1:09.25   5
 26 Hadley, Jack                 Vestavia TC            1:09.51   5
 27 Buggs, Demetri               Ebenezer               1:09.97   3
 28 Atkinson, Kevin              59-Hempstead PA        1:10.24   5
 29 Marbury, Ambrose             Summit City AA         1:11.61   3
 30 Dubriel, David               Baton Rougel           1:12.06   4
 31 Alvarez, Jose                Pacesetters-TX         1:13.41   3
 32 Wilson, Javieon              Twin City AA           1:14.85   2
 -- Simon, Elijah                p s vegas flyers            DQ   1  lane violation

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra       1:00.36
  2 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S           1:00.71
  3 Drew, Noah                   03 Durham Strid        1:01.51
  4 Love, Jonathan               03 Jr. Striders        1:02.41
  5 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro            1:03.65
  6 Canada, Bryant               Umoja                  1:03.93
  7 Oguejiofor, Chu              Valley United TC       1:04.37
  8 Abernathy, Micah             03 Light Speed         1:04.42

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kauppila, Noah               Aurora Flyers          2:26.76Q
  2 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars               2:28.70Q
  3 Joseph, Gabriel              Cascade Striders       2:32.03Q
  4 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            2:27.03Q
  5 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co       2:31.83Q
  6 Fahy, Steven                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       2:32.24Q
  7 Farmer, Kevin                Una                    2:30.32q
  8 Hopkins, Deltron             04 Miami Northw        2:32.42q
  9 Morris, Bryan                3M                     2:32.67
 10 Dicioccio, Michael           Burlington Track       2:32.95
 11 Gutierrez, Jordan            New Image Youth        2:33.52
 12 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rocket       2:34.60
 13 Meszaros, Cameron            Umoja                  2:35.09
 14 Grider, Matthew              Unattached (In)        2:35.33
 15 Jones, II, Eric              Mesquite Friends       2:37.89
 16 Holmes, Jordan               09-Tulsa Exp           2:38.01
 17 Koss, Tyler                  Ft. Belvoir            2:38.94
 18 Humphrey, Marlon             Unattached             2:41.16
 19 Ways, Eric                   Indiana Storm TC       2:41.22
 20 Campbell, Elijah             Cinti Express          2:42.01
 21 Cannell, Brooks              AZ Blaze               2:42.83
 22 Egberuare, Malik             Umoja                  2:43.23
 23 Hobley, DaShawn              Track Houston Tr       2:43.56
 24 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra       2:43.64
 25 Staub, Christopher           09-Jenks Ame           2:46.00
 26 Hollins, Zephaniah           13 Robin Hood Tr       2:46.34
 27 Mixon, Walter                Mobile Parks           2:46.35
 28 Mack, Julius                 Steppers               2:47.90
 29 Joseph, Kareem               Una                    2:48.00
 30 Schultz, Troy                Unattached             2:48.61
 31 Smith, Kevin                 05-New Haven Age       2:51.56

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kauppila, Noah               Aurora Flyers          2:25.34
  2 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars               2:27.54
  3 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            2:29.36
  4 Farmer, Kevin                Una                    2:29.77
  5 Joseph, Gabriel              Cascade Striders       2:30.05
  6 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co       2:32.05
  7 Hopkins, Deltron             04 Miami Northw        2:33.65
 -- Fahy, Steven                 SanDiegoSoCal RR            DQ   on line - cut in ear

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kauppila, Noah               Aurora Flyers          4:53.87
  2 Fahy, Steven                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       4:58.61
  3 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rocket       4:58.67
  4 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            5:10.14
  5 Streich, Shane               08-Waseca              5:11.35
  6 Rayner, Davante              Una 38                 5:12.52
  7 Dominguez, Ruben             Royal T                5:13.42
  8 Grider, Matthew              Unattached (In)        5:13.74
  9 West, George                 Hummingbird            5:15.92
 10 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track            5:16.12
 11 Brunache, Demond             Juventus               5:16.94
 12 Dunn, William                03 Carolina Eagl       5:18.35
 13 Staub, Christopher           09-Jenks Ame           5:19.06
 14 Oramas, Michael              Northwest Flyers       5:21.53
 15 Jones, II, Eric              Mesquite Friends       5:24.23
 16 Booker, Jamaal               Morris Estat           5:24.74
 17 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co       5:24.82
 17 Mose, Cory                   Texas Storm Trac       5:24.82
 19 Henry, Cyrus                 Westside Elite         5:24.93
 20 Maffett, Jeffrey             Southern Ore           5:25.67
 21 Lunn, Jonathan               03 Palmetto TC         5:27.07
 22 Liedke, Justin               08-Flyers              5:28.28
 23 Cavazos, Mufasa              Cold Water Expre       5:29.11
 24 Koss, Tyler                  Ft. Belvoir            5:29.62
 25 Hollins, Zephaniah           13 Robin Hood Tr       5:32.78
 26 runge, peter                 04 Unattached          5:33.68
 27 Mixon, Walter                Mobile Parks           5:35.66
 28 Mack, Julius                 Steppers               5:36.23
 29 Perkins, Nicholas            Elm Grove              5:36.33
 30 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja                  5:38.18
 31 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton           5:44.65
 32 Millan, Ruben                SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:47.82
 33 Lewis, Quilann               Capital City           5:53.47
 34 Bucher, Elijah               02-Nitehawks           5:54.14
 35 Collins, Octavius            Morris Estat           8:45.24

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  1992        Tristan Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track            8:13.31
  2 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja                  8:42.43
  3 Liedke, Justin               08-Flyers              9:14.82
  4 Teagardner, Cody             South Park             9:19.09
  5 Potter, Benjamin             37 Una                 9:19.62
  6 Flores, Geraldo              South Texas Walk       9:20.98
  7 Smith, Keenan                Umoja                 10:04.57
  8 McRae, Kermit                Bethany Bapt          10:18.69
  9 Fagen, Aaron                 08-Westside           10:22.58
 10 Davis, Paul                  Unattached            11:22.58
 11 Monroe, Jonathan             Vision Elite          11:33.05
 12 Attaway, John                Ft. Belvoir           12:05.43
 13 Hudson, Ryan                 Mainland Jaguars      12:05.48
 14 Deloach, Brandon             09-Lawton Ft          13:02.01
 -- Cavazos, Mufasa              Cold Water Expre            DQ

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade
     JO Meet: J 47.54  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                               52.73Q  3
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Hoffman, Kimani
     3) Whitehead, Kelton               4) Lewis, Camron
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           52.79Q  1
     1) Deadmon, Bryce                  2) McCray, Trelan
     3) Siverand, Yakemah               4) Sheffield, Cecil
  3 02 South Jersey Stars  'A'                            53.48Q  4
     1) Burgess, Deyshawn               2) Ellison, Malik
     3) Biggs-Frazier, James            4) White, Gregory
  4 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                           54.10Q  2
     1) Colbert, Darrell                2) Amushie, Ifeanyi
     3) DeLeon, Kevian                  4) Washington, Sydney
  5 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              54.05q  4
     1) Dexter, Kelvin                  2) Stewart, Daniel
     3) Simon, Elijah                   4) Walker, DeMichael
  6 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          54.60q  1
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Nelson, Nicolas
     3) Prestwood, Ralph                4) Turner, Darryl
  7 12 Elite of Mesquite Track Clu  'A'                   54.73q  3
     1) Hart, Trae                      2) Warren, Lincoln
     3) Moore, Blayde                   4) Andrews, Jostyn
  8 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              54.75q  2
     1) Allen, Donovan                  2) Hall, Ryan
     3) James, Brandon                  4) Lawson, Daniel
  9 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               55.10   4
     1) Gaskin, Myles                   2) Brown, Israel
     3) Banister, Quincy                4) Okamura-Culpepper, Llanteo
 10 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         55.23   2
     1) Hardy, Antwoine                 2) Owens, Jermaine
     3) Ray, Juwan                      4) Wilcher, Elijah
 11 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        55.72   3
     1) Richards, Raymond               2) Ellis, Mark
     3) Joseph, Dominique               4) Joseph, Daniel
 12 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              55.76   2
     1) Dixon, Tyler                    2) Honore, Dalton
     3) West, Ryan                      4) Williams, Darius
 13 16 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                          55.83   4
     1) Brown, Malcolm                  2) Coleman, Anthony
     3) Landry, Malik                   4) Robinson, Charles
 14 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   55.83   2
     1) Moore, Jalen                    2) Cunningham, Qashawn
     3) Hudson, Tyler                   4) Tindall, Joel
 15 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                      56.85   4
     1) Howard, Dayvon                  2) Christian, Jalen
     3) Lee, E.J.                       4) Lyles, Timmy
 16 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                              57.35   1
     1) Kelley, Armond                  2) Martin, III, Jerry
     3) Peterson, Randy                 4) Norwood, Garreth
 17 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 57.94   1
     1) Robertson, Gavin Jr             2) Cunliffe, Samuel
     3) Roberson, Winfred               4) Kennedy, Jr., Gerald
 18 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         58.21   4
     1) Sutton, Wesley                  2) Simpson, Israel
     3) Mayfield, Tevin                 4) Perkins, Bryce
 19 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                      59.18   2
     1) Jones, Julian                   2) Mays, Hakeem
     3) Hesz, Vayshon                   4) McCollumm, Marcus
 20 13 Rainier Beach  'B'                                 59.67   3
     1) Jackson, Romaine                2) Thompson, Devin
     3) Trujillo, Oshea                 4) Tullis, Davine
 21 07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                 1:00.12   3
     1) Jemison, Jy Quel                2) Marbury, Ambrose
     3) Moore, Korrean                  4) Joyner, Kameron
 22 05 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                               1:01.93   1
     1) Kimble, Damarko                 2) Sims, Malik
     3) Malik, Nicholson                4) Alexander, Jiar
 -- 06 Franklin County Cheetas  'A'                          DQ   1  zone violation
     1) Blackwell, Alonzo               2) Dixon, Clark
     3) Jennings, Bennie                4) Norwood, Zack
 -- 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                       DQ   1  zone violation
     1) Hill, Darnell                   2) Stanley, Patrick
     3) Anderson, Malcolm               4) Nealy, Christian
 -- 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   3  zone violation
     1) Lux, Blajon                     2) Hill, Tyson
     3) Canada, Bryant                  4) Johnson, Kirk
 -- 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                          DQ   3  zone violation
     1) McGee, Khilad                   2) Taylor, Anthony
     3) Roundtree, Dominque             4) Robinson, Tanares

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade
     JO Meet: J 47.54  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           51.86
     1) Deadmon, Bryce                  2) McCray, Trelan
     3) Siverand, Yakemah               4) Sheffield, Cecil
  2 02 South Jersey Stars  'A'                            52.35
     1) Burgess, Deyshawn               2) Ellison, Malik
     3) Biggs-Frazier, James            4) White, Gregory
  3 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                               52.38
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Hoffman, Kimani
     3) Whitehead, Kelton               4) Lewis, Camron
  4 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                           53.63
     1) Colbert, Darrell                2) Amushie, Ifeanyi
     3) DeLeon, Kevian                  4) Washington, Sydney
  5 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              54.15
     1) Dexter, Kelvin                  2) Stewart, Daniel
     3) Simon, Elijah                   4) Walker, DeMichael
  6 12 Elite of Mesquite Track Clu  'A'                   54.38
     1) Hart, Trae                      2) Warren, Lincoln
     3) Moore, Blayde                   4) Strickland, Carlos
  7 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              54.49
     1) Allen, Donovan                  2) Hall, Ryan
     3) James, Brandon                  4) Lawson, Daniel
  8 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          54.75
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Nelson, Nicolas
     3) Prestwood, Ralph                4) Turner, Darryl

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         4:22.28Q  4
     1) Hobley, DaShawn                 2) Washington, Alex
     3) Sheffield, Cecil                4) McCray, Trelan
  1 03 Titans  'A'                                      4:35.53Q
     1) Character, Marlon               2) Long, Bryan
     3) Humble, Colin                   4) Harris, Andrew
  2 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      4:30.53Q  2
     1) Richards, Raymond               2) Ellis, Mark
     3) Joseph, Dominique               4) Joseph, Daniel
  3 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    4:35.53Q  1
     1) Schaired, Quinton               2) Christian, Jalen
     3) Lee, E.J.                       4) Lyles, Timmy
  4 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                         4:35.60Q  3
     1) Colbert, Darrell                2) Amushie, Ifeanyi
     3) Washington, Sydney              4) DeLeon, Kevian
  5 12 Just In Time Track club  'A'                     4:24.78q  4
     1) Williams, Jr, Tyrome            2) Parker, David
     3) Jones,II, Quizon                4) Chambers,III, Willis
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:33.16q  2
     1) Collins, Justin                 2) Allen, Donovan
     3) Walton, Isaiah                  4) Lawson, Daniel
  7 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:38.24q  1
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Coleman, Anthony
     3) Nelson, Nicolas                 4) Turner, Darryl
  8 03 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         4:39.41q  3
     1) Davis, Chauncei                 2) Middlebrooks, Jeremy
     3) Scott, Shatavius                4) Jones, Felix
  9 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            4:41.58   3
     1) Meszaros, Cameron               2) Egberuare, Malik
     3) Johnson, Kirk                   4) Lux, Blajon
 10 02 South Jersey Stars  'A'                          4:45.01   1
     1) Shealey, Maceo                  2) Ellison, Malik
     3) Little, Saleem                  4) Burgess, Deyshawn
 11 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                            4:46.59   4
     1) Stewart, Daniel                 2) Simon, Elijah
     3) Jones, Tresdon                  4) Perry, Armand
 12 14 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  4:48.29   2
     1) McCoy, Kent                     2) Presley-Moore, Thomas
     3) Bland, Reggie                   4) Andrade, Chase
 13 06 Baton Rougela  'A'                               4:48.31   2
     1) Dubriel, David                  2) Joseph, Carl
     3) Kleinpeter, Spencer             4) Lamotte, Lance
 14 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                     4:49.21   1
     1) Robinson, Tanares               2) Hopkins, Deltron
     3) Roundtree, Dominque             4) Foster, Devante
 15 03 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         4:52.25   1
     1) Harris, David                   2) Johnson, Walter
     3) Semple, Terrence                4) Richardson, Clarence
 16 16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                     4:52.30   2
     1) Etheridge, Dion                 2) Alston, La'kye
     3) Joppy, Kevin                    4) Vault, Solomon
 17 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                               4:58.59   2
     1) Robertson, Gavin Jr             2) Cunliffe, Samuel
     3) Tullis, Davine                  4) Kennedy, Jr., Gerald
 18 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  5:05.15   1
     1) Hill, Darnell                   2) Anderson, Malcolm
     3) Nealy, Christian                4) Dyer, Ron
 19 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            5:06.97   4
     1) James, Brandon                  2) Norwood, Garreth
     3) Carlton, Braxston               4) Kelley, Armond
 20 10 Rio Rancho Running Rams- NM  'A'                 5:08.65   3
     1) Schall, Brennan                 2) Sargent, Michael
     3) Satyam, Patel                   4) Barreras, Miguel
 21 10 Do Right - AZ  'A'                               5:11.63   3
     1) Johnson, Jamaree                2) Green, Jerome
     3) Hawkins, Fredrick               4) Lucas, Paul
 22 14 Deer Valley Youth Track Clu  'A'                 5:20.77   3
     1) Newt, Robert                    2) Threatt, Jamari
     3) Arvizu, Clayton                 4) Wilson, Kenneth
 23 05 Westside Elite  'A'                              5:34.05   2
     1) Hickman, Jalen                  2) Henry, Cyrus
     3) Cockroft, Bryan                 4) Whiting, Jayson
 24 13 Rainier Beach  'B'                               5:39.24   4
     1) Thomas, Javon                   2) Trujillo, Oshea
     3) Roberson, Winfred               4) Thompson, Devin
 25 06 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                         6:44.53   4
     1) Haynes, Rashad                  2) Johnson, Jaylon
     3) Harris, Samuel                  4) Harrisiii, Morris
 -- 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                            DQ   4
     1) Simpson, Israel                 2) Harriston, Eric
     3) Perkins, Bryce                  4) Roberts, Renard
 -- 13 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                          DQ   4  zone violation
     1) Wright, Jelon                   2) Laurencio, Jordan
     3) Greene, Kai                     4) Owes, Mikel

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Just In Time Track club  'A'                     4:19.46
     1) Williams, Jr, Tyrome            2) Parker, David
     3) Jones,II, Quizon                4) Chambers,III, Willis
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         4:20.38
     1) Hobley, DaShawn                 2) Washington, Alex
     3) Sheffield, Cecil                4) McCray, Trelan
  3 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      4:25.87
     1) Richards, Raymond               2) Ellis, Mark
     3) Joseph, Dominique               4) Joseph, Daniel
  4 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                         4:29.13
     1) Colbert, Darrell                2) Amushie, Ifeanyi
     3) Washington, Sydney              4) DeLeon, Kevian
  5 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:36.14
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Coleman, Anthony
     3) Nelson, Nicolas                 4) Turner, Darryl
  6 03 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         4:36.64
     1) Davis, Chauncei                 2) Middlebrooks, Jeremy
     3) Scott, Shatavius                4) Jones, Felix
  7 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:36.97
     1) Collins, Justin                 2) Allen, Donovan
     3) Walton, Isaiah                  4) Lawson, Daniel
  8 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    4:36.97
     1) Schaired, Quinton               2) Christian, Jalen
     3) Lee, E.J.                       4) Lyles, Timmy

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tell  III, Marvell           Prr                      1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Thayer, Jalen                Running Wild             1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall             1.35m    4-05.00
  4 McIntyre, Isaiah             LC Sun Dragons          J1.35m    4-05.00
  5 LaCoste, Jacob               Track City T             1.30m    4-03.25
  6 Pacheco, Chase               Salinas Valley           1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Penaflor, Draque             Sterling                J1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Tindall, Joel                03 CharlotteFl          J1.25m    4-01.25
  9 Carr, Owen                   Hoover Parks            J1.25m    4-01.25
 10 Leaston, Jonte               03 Carolina Eagl         1.20m    3-11.25
 11 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track         J1.20m    3-11.25
 12 Hightower, John              Track Express           J1.20m    3-11.25
 13 Sharp, Derek                 09-Unattache            J1.20m    3-11.25
 14 Brumfield, Torrance          Prr                     J1.20m    3-11.25
 15 Freeman, Christopher         Woodlawn                 1.15m    3-09.25
 15 runge, peter                 04 Unattached            1.15m    3-09.25
 17 Mccoy, Marc                  04 Seffner Trac         J1.15m    3-09.25
 18 Smith, Christopher           Wall Track              J1.15m    3-09.25
 19 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks            J1.15m    3-09.25
 20 Wayda, Jacob                 Unattached (Il)         J1.15m    3-09.25
 21 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valley           J1.15m    3-09.25
 22 Grider, Matthew              Unattached (In)         J1.15m    3-09.25
 23 Stuopis, Tomas               02-Amherst Track         1.10m    3-07.25
 24 Owns, Craig JR               Unattached              J1.10m    3-07.25
 24 Stambler, Darius             Elite Track Club        J1.10m    3-07.25
 24 Egberuare, Malik             Umoja                   J1.10m    3-07.25
 27 Harris, Peyton               11 YMCA Team Ida        J1.10m    3-07.25
 28 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir              1.05m    3-05.25
 29 Gardner, Dilland             Just In Time Tra        J1.05m    3-05.25
 30 Tipton Jr, Rico              Arizona Flames           1.00m    3-03.25
 30 Lewis, Quilann               Capital City             1.00m    3-03.25
 -- Morris, Keenan               East Alleghe                NH
 -- Sheetz-Ziegel, Willem        Rockville                   NH
 -- Seelig, Dustin               Spring Power               DNF
 -- Cummings, Victor             09-Unattache               DNF

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S             4.94m  -0.3  16-02.50
  2 Hoffman, Kimani              03 Carolina Eagl         4.92m   1.1  16-01.75
  3 Ellison, Malik               SJ Stars                 4.86m   0.9  15-11.50
  4 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Valley           4.75m   0.5  15-07.00
  5 Cunliffe, Samuel             Rainier Beach            4.62m  -0.6  15-02.00
  6 Rogers, Nicholas             Indiana Elite            4.53m   1.2  14-10.50
  7 DeLeon, Kevian               C.L. Atheltic St         4.34m  -0.5  14-03.00
  8 Aiken, Bryce                 Lakeland                 4.29m   0.2  14-01.00
  9 Taylor, Tre'                 Wmtc Stampede            4.20m   1.6  13-09.50
 10 Moore, Blayde                Elite of Mesquit         4.17m   0.9  13-08.25
 11 Williams, David              Scrc                    J4.17m   0.9  13-08.25
 12 Brown, Israel                Wings of Eagles          3.99m   0.6  13-01.25
 13 Snellings, Cameron           03 Carolina All          3.96m   0.2  13-00.00
 14 Chatfield, Christopher       04 Seffner Trac          3.94m   0.2  12-11.25
 15 Tell  III, Marvell           Prr                      3.91m  -0.2  12-10.00
 16 Alexander, Dwight            City Track               3.88m   1.0  12-08.75
 17 Landry, Malik                Glenarden                3.84m   0.6  12-07.25
 18 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co         3.83m   0.7  12-06.75
 19 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             3.79m   0.6  12-05.25
 19 Carr, Owen                   Hoover Parks             3.79m   0.4  12-05.25
 21 Pacheco, Chase               Salinas Valley           3.77m   0.3  12-04.50
 21 Fiorentini, Vinny            Lebanon                  3.77m  -0.3  12-04.50
 23 Tucker-Walton, Kevin         SJ Stars                 3.75m   0.3  12-03.75
 24 Mccoy, Marc                  04 Seffner Trac         J3.75m  -1.3  12-03.75
 25 Harris, Peyton               11 YMCA Team Ida         3.69m   0.6  12-01.25
 26 Philpot, D'Angelo            Northwest                3.48m  -1.1  11-05.00
 27 Lawson, Amado                06-Ruff Kutz             3.47m   0.9  11-04.75
 28 Toye, Joseph                 Uctc                     3.46m   0.4  11-04.25
 29 Jones, Kendrell              Hummingbird              3.29m   0.4  10-09.50
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew           59-Infant Jesus          3.27m  +0.0  10-08.75
 31 Massey, Michael              Pioneer                  3.04m   0.7   9-11.75
 -- Terrell, Kyle                03 Carrollton P             ND   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir              Valley United TC         9.75m   32-00.00
  2 Roddy, Kevin                 09-Unattache             9.54m   31-03.75
  3 Hanna, Aaron                 04 Metro Dade            9.04m   29-08.00
  4 May, David                   04 Striders Clu          8.95m   29-04.50
  5 Mulligan, Brandon            Prr                      8.85m   29-00.50
  6 Sumpter, Justin              03 Silver Sonic          8.58m   28-01.75
  7 Shyne, Armand                3M                       8.53m   28-00.00
  8 Lamparek, Michael            08-Una IA                8.36m   27-05.25
  9 Smith, Keenan                Umoja                    8.09m   26-06.50
 10 Burrell, Joshua              C.L. Atheltic St         7.89m   25-10.75
 11 Abraham, Marcus              03 CharlotteFl           7.75m   25-05.25
 12 Mercer, Nikaeus              DoRight                  7.72m   25-04.00
 12 Miller, Tavoris              Mobile Parks             7.72m   25-04.00
 14 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valley            7.49m   24-07.00
 15 Doka, Hunter                 Tonto                    7.43m   24-04.50
 16 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track          7.39m   24-03.00
 17 Simmons, Ramon               Vision Elite             7.36m   24-01.75
 18 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo Inter             7.35m   24-01.50
 19 Manning, Rashad              Track Express            7.31m   23-11.75
 20 Dudley, Annthony             TX ShootingStars         7.18m   23-06.75
 21 Kennedy, Jr., Gerald         Rainier Beach            7.10m   23-03.50
 22 Terry, Devin                 Jersey City Pal          6.95m   22-09.75
 23 Hill, Shadeed                Electric For             6.91m   22-08.00
 24 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks             6.77m   22-02.50
 25 Deloach, Brandon             09-Lawton Ft             6.72m   22-00.75
 26 Despinasse, Nigel            ArchAngels               6.50m   21-04.00
 26 Cheatham, Malik              Texas Throwbacks         6.50m   21-04.00
 28 Billingsley, Ja-Que'         03 Robins Expre          6.49m   21-03.50
 29 Poole, Marquise              Go-Lightly T             6.46m   21-02.50
 30 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro                 5.70m   18-08.50
 31 Cook, Anthony                Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00
 32 Scruggs, Terrell             Westside Elite           4.90m   16-01.00

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.39m  2003        Ron Baker
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M                      35.95m     117-11
  2 Hollins, Zephaniah           13 Robin Hood Tr        34.00m     111-06
  3 Hubbard, Camerson            Track Houston Tr        32.50m     106-07
  4 Hanna, Aaron                 04 Metro Dade           30.05m      98-07
  5 Weigand, Brandon             Mt. Top                 30.03m      98-06
  6 Brooks, Dante                01unatt-Maine           29.79m      97-09
  7 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rocket        29.66m      97-04
  8 Hill, Joshua                 ArchAngels              29.47m      96-08
  9 Spivey, Justin               SC Cheetahs             28.76m      94-04
 10 Davis, Paul                  Unattached              28.38m      93-01
 11 Danielson, Kyle              08-Jets                 28.09m      92-02
 12 Penaflor, Draque             Sterling                27.82m      91-03
 13 Manning, Rashad              Track Express           27.16m      89-01
 14 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton            26.60m      87-03
 15 Elwell, Preston              13 Unattached           26.21m      86-00
 16 Stuopis, Tomas               02-Amherst Track        26.04m      85-05
 17 Seaton, Dwan                 Track Houston Tr        25.92m      85-00
 18 Smith, Keenan                Umoja                   25.74m      84-05
 19 Fulton, Nathan               08-Westside             25.05m      82-02
 20 Marshall, Marcus             03 Jr. Striders         25.00m      82-00
 21 Tyler, Dovan                 Firebirds               22.26m      73-00
 22 Krapp, Tom                   South Park              21.96m      72-00
 23 Sharp, Derek                 09-Unattache            21.79m      71-06
 24 Leet, Benjamin               01-Augusta              21.54m      70-08
 25 Jennings, Juan               New World               21.36m      70-01
 26 Hudson, Ryan                 Mainland Jaguars        19.53m      64-01
 27 Smith, Michael               Wall Track              19.27m      63-03

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  2002        Rashad Rainey-Cox
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oliver, Muhammad             AZ Panthers                819
  2 Thayer, Jalen                Running Wild               752
  3 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rocket           747
  4 Tell  III, Marvell           Prr                        707
  5 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track            654
  6 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir                610
  7 Reece, Justice               Texas Storm Trac           593
  8 Mulligan, Brandon            Prr                        570
  9 Hill, Holton                 Texas Storm Trac           553
  9 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall               553
 11 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro                   550
 11 Chatfield, Christopher       04 Seffner Trac            550
 13 Stambler, Darius             Elite Track Club           533
 14 Alexander, Dwight            City Track                 511
 15 Walashek, Austin             AZ Puma                    503
 16 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks               495
 17 Boatright-McAll, Michael     Aurora Flyers              492
 18 Penaflor, Draque             Sterling                   481
 19 Brinson, Kenneth             03 East Cobb               478
 20 Roberson, Winfred            Rainier Beach              474
 21 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valley              467
 22 Mccoy, Marc                  04 Seffner Trac            449
 23 McLAUGHLIN, Taylor           Unattached                 403
 24 Wiliams, Antonio             Montgomery Y               378
 25 Spearman, Nigel              Bergen Impact TF           351
 26 Pope, Noah                   Memphis Hurd               279

Results - Midget

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley           12.23Q  2.1  3
  2 Baisden, Kendall             Swift TC                 12.55Q  2.1  1
  3 Pavageau, Jade               p s vegas flyers         12.62Q  5.0  2
  4 Ellick, Taffany              03 Norfolk Real          12.71Q  3.1  5
  5 Smith, Jaszmyne              Rising Sun               12.86Q  4.2  4
  6 Morris, Alexa                Cheetahs Bay             12.78q  2.1  3
  7 Gates, Majerae               Federal Wy Track         12.84q  5.0  2
  8 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           12.85q  5.0  2
  9 Williams, Rhenique           Just In Time Tra         12.85   5.0  2
 10 Collins, Janieyah            03 CharlotteFl           12.86   2.1  1
 11 Sanders, Ashley              LA Jets                  12.90   3.1  5
 12 Ealy, Queen                  Rainier Beach            12.95   5.0  2
 13 Shelby, Devann               My Stars Track C         12.96   2.1  1
 14 Bush, Yasarian               03 Ruff Riders           12.96   4.2  4
 15 Tierney, Nichelle            Firebirds                13.00   2.1  1
 16 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Outp             13.02   2.1  1
 17 Henderson, Breeana           Mobile Parks             13.03   3.1  5
 18 Gage, Ravontranice           04 Metro Dade            13.04   3.1  5
 19 Taylor, Devin                Inner City S             13.04   5.0  2
 20 Miles, DaiJonae              My Stars Track C         13.05   2.1  3
 21 Morrison, Ebony              04 Twin Cities           13.09   4.2  4
 22 Townsend, Ayele              06-Star of East          13.12   4.2  4
 23 Robertson, Jazmine           33RS                     13.15   2.1  3
 24 Lock, Toney                  08-Mil Mustangs          13.37   3.1  5
 25 Baker, Jada                  Baltimore City           13.39   4.2  4
 26 McDonald, Killie Ann         06-Halls Exp             13.41   3.1  5
 27 Wicks, Mariah                09-Tulsa Fly             13.41   2.1  1
 28 Jordan, Alexis               Baton Rouge              13.47   2.1  3
 29 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City AA           13.49   4.2  4
 30 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder             13.63   2.1  3
 31 Highbaugh, Neshea            Indiana Storm TC         13.69   2.1  1
 32 Crenshaw, Kudezyia           Mobile Parks             13.71   4.2  4
 33 Carson, Savannah             Naperville T             13.75   3.1  5
 34 Britt, Savanah               United Stars             13.76   2.1  3

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley           12.36   0.4
  2 Baisden, Kendall             Swift TC                 12.51   0.4
  3 Ellick, Taffany              03 Norfolk Real          12.77   0.4
  4 Pavageau, Jade               p s vegas flyers         12.92   0.4
  5 Morris, Alexa                Cheetahs Bay             12.97   0.4
  6 Smith, Jaszmyne              Rising Sun               13.02   0.4
  7 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           13.23   0.4
  8 Gates, Majerae               Federal Wy Track         13.24   0.4

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw          25.17Q +0.0  3
  2 Baisden, Kendall             Swift TC                 26.23Q -0.1  5
  3 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                     26.23Q -0.8  4
  4 Bush, Yasarian               03 Ruff Riders           26.25Q  1.1  2
  5 Douglas, Chelsea             06-Venom Sports          26.32Q +0.0  1
  6 Pavageau, Jade               p s vegas flyers         26.35q +0.0  3
  7 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invader         26.52q -0.1  5
  8 Ellison, Seattle             United Stars             26.65q -0.1  5
  9 Pratt, Jasmin                Rising Sun               26.65  -0.8  4
 10 Gage, Ravontranice           04 Metro Dade            26.69   1.1  2
 11 Ellick, Taffany              03 Norfolk Real          26.69  +0.0  1
 12 Pugh, Daje                   Cheetahs Bay             26.73   1.1  2
 13 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           26.86  +0.0  3
 14 Faulknor, Alexis             Scrc                     26.87  +0.0  3
 15 Brown, Beloved               C.L. Atheltic St         26.88  -0.1  5
 16 Hayes, Rontavia              Continental              27.01  +0.0  1
 17 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Outp             27.06   1.1  2
 18 Weldon, Courtney             Mount Airy               27.56  -0.8  4
 19 Nwegbo, Lauren               Mesquite Friends         27.57  -0.1  5
 20 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moo             27.61  +0.0  3
 21 Harrington, Tiersa           08-Silver Spring         27.67  +0.0  3
 22 Jordan, Alexis               Baton Rouge              27.74  -0.8  4
 23 Threatt, Tericka             C.L. Atheltic St         27.83  +0.0  1
 24 Taylor, Devin                Inner City S             27.91   1.1  2
 25 Grant, Simone                06-Zodiacs               27.92  +0.0  3
 26 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder             28.00  +0.0  1
 27 Baker, Kiarra                Golden Elite             28.06  -0.8  4
 28 Wicks, Mariah                09-Tulsa Fly             28.12   1.1  2
 29 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City AA           28.24  +0.0  1
 30 Lock, Toney                  08-Mil Mustangs          28.28  -0.1  5
 31 Chionesu, Surya              Uctc                     28.49  -0.1  5
 32 Baker, Jada                  Baltimore City           28.61  -0.8  4
 33 Talley, Mijan                Rockville                28.62  +0.0  1
 34 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders         28.81  -0.1  5
 35 Crenshaw, Kudezyia           Mobile Parks             28.91   1.1  2
 36 Thomas, Jasmine              09-K C Extre             29.47  +0.0  1
 37 Moore, Lorielle              Woodlawn                 29.92  -0.8  4
 38 Ealy, Queen                  Rainier Beach            30.31  +0.0  3

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw          24.88   2.7
  2 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                     25.55   2.7
  3 Baisden, Kendall             Swift TC                 25.99   2.7
  4 Pavageau, Jade               p s vegas flyers         26.12   2.7
  5 Douglas, Chelsea             06-Venom Sports          26.21   2.7
  6 Bush, Yasarian               03 Ruff Riders           26.24   2.7
  7 Ellison, Seattle             United Stars             26.39   2.7
  8 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invader         26.43   2.7

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw          56.33Q  2
  2 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                     58.91Q  4
  3 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             58.96Q  3
  4 Bryant-Brock, Amber          03 Gazelle Trac          59.00Q  1
  5 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay             59.14q  1
  6 MC Dowell, Laura             Una                      59.30q  3
  7 Outland, Taylor              03 Gazelle Trac          59.39q  4
  8 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invader       1:00.46q  2
  9 Douglas, Chelsea             06-Venom Sports        1:00.80   3
 10 Robertson, Ta'Jalayah        LA Jets                1:01.97   3
 11 Rollings, Rhya               Just In Time Tra       1:02.84   1
 12 George, Megan                LA Jets                1:02.87   2
 13 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden              1:02.89   4
 14 Knight, India                Titans                 1:03.15   1
 15 Dean, Jade                   DoRight                1:03.45   2
 16 Shaw, Verlencia              License To Speed       1:03.47   3
 17 Horne, Caroline              04 Metro Dade          1:03.66   4
 18 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders       1:04.00   2
 19 Wilson, Jasmine              Rising Sun             1:04.22   4
 20 Johnson, Shaina              Nsh Ilusions           1:04.24   2
 21 Curry, Angela                Track Houston Tr       1:04.38   2
 22 Scott, Alexis                Indiana Elite          1:04.84   1
 23 Andrews, Dashja              09-Eastside            1:04.97   4
 24 Sims, Autumn                 Continental            1:05.47   1
 25 Cheadle, Toni                09-Eastside            1:06.00   3
 26 Warth, Abaigail              Flight 101 Track       1:06.25   3
 27 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:06.69   1
 28 Coleman, Alexandria          South Dayton           1:07.79   4
 29 George, Janice               Bowie                  1:08.46   1
 30 Devost, Dominique            Waukegan Invader       1:09.94   3
 31 Anderson, Emily              Ann Arbor TC           1:12.26   4

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw          56.46
  2 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             58.12
  3 Outland, Taylor              03 Gazelle Trac          58.17
  4 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay             58.18
  5 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                     58.41
  6 Bryant-Brock, Amber          03 Gazelle Trac          58.49
  7 MC Dowell, Laura             Una                      58.91
  8 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invader       1:00.30

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 03 Gazelle Trac        2:19.88Q
  2 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw        2:21.82Q
  3 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay           2:24.87Q
  4 MC Dowell, Laura             Una                    2:22.65Q
  5 Wilson, Ajee                 Jersey Shore           2:22.84Q
  6 Owens, Jalana                My Stars Track C       2:27.90Q
  7 Terry, Tiffany               My Stars Track C       2:23.84q
  8 Pinkney, Ashley              Rising Sun             2:24.53q
  9 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto Light        2:25.94
 10 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders       2:28.23
 11 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars           2:28.50
 12 Johnson, Shaina              Nsh Ilusions           2:30.10
 13 Jones, Nijae                 3M                     2:32.55
 14 Brown, Adriunna              45 Unattached          2:32.57
 15 Munford, Jordie              33RS                   2:32.69
 16 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish TC           2:32.70
 17 Davis, Kellie                05-New Haven Age       2:32.73
 18 Bonner, Tiana                TX ShootingStars       2:33.90
 19 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden              2:34.49
 20 Rodely, Macey                09-Bell Athl           2:34.52
 21 Hughes, Micherica            Continental            2:34.72
 22 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-Liberty Athle       2:36.53
 23 Cheadle, Toni                09-Eastside            2:37.26
 24 Dean, Jade                   DoRight                2:37.41
 25 Hunter, Tyisha               Swift TC               2:37.93
 26 Van, Monique                 San Diego Tr           2:39.28
 27 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian              2:40.31
 28 Spataro, Dominique           NJ Striders            2:41.99
 29 Trice, Shontayzia            Swift TC               2:45.87
 30 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks           2:46.41
 31 Weston, Tia                  Westside Elite         2:48.10
 32 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside            2:49.84
 33 Devost, Dominique            Waukegan Invader       2:49.88
 34 Pettis, Maria                Waukegan Invader       2:51.66

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw        2:14.58
  2 Cutler, Nyna                 03 Gazelle Trac        2:17.64
  3 MC Dowell, Laura             Una                    2:18.31
  4 Wilson, Ajee                 Jersey Shore           2:18.64
  5 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay           2:22.57
  6 Pinkney, Ashley              Rising Sun             2:23.98
  7 Owens, Jalana                My Stars Track C       2:24.59
  8 Terry, Tiffany               My Stars Track C       2:31.33

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Jersey Shore           4:50.03
  2 Cutler, Nyna                 03 Gazelle Trac        4:55.62
  3 Luevano, Shannon             Wings - TX             4:59.07
  4 Traub, Kristen               Unattached             4:59.10
  5 Carpio, Nicole               04 Unattached          4:59.65
  6 Forte, Lindsey               02-North Kingsto       5:02.01
  7 Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta             5:02.85
  8 Williams, Khayla             United Stars           5:03.59
  9 Leonardi, Abbey              01unatt-Maine          5:06.24
 10 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru           5:06.37
 11 Yang, Julia                  SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:08.23
 12 Murray, Kaylor               Nsh Ilusions           5:09.18
 13 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:11.63
 14 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto Light        5:13.30
 15 Hamiel, Dneesha              09-Esl Raile           5:17.17
 16 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish TC           5:18.01
 17 Moore, Spencer               3M                     5:18.80
 18 Rooks, Brittney              16 Potomac Valle       5:19.76
 19 Rivera, Kristen              Irvine Cougars         5:20.28
 20 White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra        5:22.68
 21 Elliot, Charra               Rising Stars Tra       5:22.71
 22 Walker, Mariah               Una 38                 5:23.50
 23 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian              5:25.32
 24 Chapel, Jaleesa              Southern Eagles        5:26.24
 25 Stolz, Tracey                Wings of Eagles        5:28.99
 26 Browne, Micaela              Track Express          5:29.08
 27 Dailey, Dani                 Unattached             5:33.86
 28 East, Tierrah                09-Eastside            5:35.86
 29 Martin, Brishon              Continental            5:36.79
 30 Dean, Jade                   DoRight                5:42.54
 31 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside            5:43.32
 32 Brooks, Jasmine              North Texas Chee       5:44.66
 33 McGee, Kora                  09-Unattache           5:53.64
 34 Lewis, Nikki                 Illini Heat            5:54.52
 35 Massey, Kdeidra              R.U.N.T.               6:07.61

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carpio, Nicole               04 Unattached         10:42.54
  2 Traub, Kristen               Unattached            10:54.41
  3 Sarah, Pray                  03 Gazelle Trac       10:54.64
  4 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish TC          11:02.94
  5 DeLorme, Kevia               Mount Airy            11:03.54
  6 Rooks, Brittney              16 Potomac Valle      11:04.95
  7 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru          11:05.07
  8 Rouse, Alexandria            03 Gazelle Trac       11:10.52
  9 Brown, Mary                  04 Striders Clu       11:10.57
 10 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiegoSoCal RR      11:12.39
 11 Brown, Andrea                Juventus              11:25.37
 12 Moore, Spencer               3M                    11:28.57
 13 Blagg, Emily                 McLean Youth          11:40.06
 14 Trimm, Zhanna                Unattached            11:47.60
 15 Murray, Kaylor               Nsh Ilusions          11:55.65
 16 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside           12:04.70
 17 Banker, Faith                Northwest Flyers      12:06.23
 18 Strack, Emily                Personal Feat         12:06.69
 19 Aiuto, Kyla                  Diablo Valley         12:07.10
 20 Puffett, Nicole              Glenarden             12:18.00
 21 Dailey, Dani                 Unattached            12:19.61
 22 Almeida, Paige               02-North Kingsto      12:20.24
 23 Godbillot, Camille           02-Liberty Athle      12:27.15
 24 Stegemiller, Hayley          Lebanon               12:34.57
 25 Elliot, Charra               Rising Stars Tra      12:43.36
 26 Walker, Mariah               Una 38                12:46.50
 27 Johnson, Brielle             Track Houston Tr      13:05.27
 28 Massey, Kdeidra              R.U.N.T.              13:05.28
 29 Lewis, Nikki                 Illini Heat           13:09.32
 30 Davis, Laterra               Nsh Ilusions          13:18.06
 31 Phadnis, India               Mercury TC            13:21.65
 32 Littleford, Alana            Albuquerque Trac      14:05.42
 -- Patton, Anna                 13 Pacesetters A           DNF
 -- White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra            DNF

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  1990        Danielle Safran
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Nicolette          Diablo Valley          7:41.17
  2 Moscoso, Maite               04 Break Away T        7:53.45
  3 Conley, Nyoaka               Flo-Jo Inter           8:06.14
  4 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valley          8:10.46
  5 Guzman, Ariana               South Texas Walk       8:25.41
  6 Dubois, Samantha             NJ Striders            8:27.30
  7 Lane, Courtney               06-Ny Starz TC         8:30.98
  8 Calandrillo, Blaise          NJ Striders            8:33.50
  9 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-Ny Starz TC         8:35.62
 10 Mejia, Diana                 South Texas Walk       8:41.10
 11 Crawford, Allison            Unattached             8:41.13
 12 Kenney, Sarah                16 Potomac Valle       8:55.00
 13 Coleman, Alexandria          South Dayton           8:56.06
 14 Dantzler, Mykera             03 Spar Panthers       9:23.06
 15 Flores, Diana                South Texas Walk       9:25.55
 16 Phadnis, India               Mercury TC             9:25.88
 17 Picot, Asia                  Flo-Jo Inter           9:27.07
 18 Weaver, Indya                Marlboro              10:07.23
 19 Jones, Riley                 01unatt-Maine         10:11.86
 20 Zurick, Christina            08-Fly Pigs           10:31.31
 21 Edwards, Jasmine             03 Carolina Eagl      10:38.67
 22 Hollins, Kellsie             Greater King          10:44.74
 23 Rust, Rebekah                Track City T          12:23.55
 -- Myhand, Grace                ArchAngels                  DQ

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 wilson, Trinity              3M                       12.45Q  3.7  2
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                 12.86Q  1.3  4
  3 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                12.86Q  0.8  3
  4 Collins, Janieyah            03 CharlotteFl           12.93Q  0.7  5
  5 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz             13.13Q  0.2  1
  6 Brown, Cierra                Northwest                13.33q  1.3  4
  7 Williams, Auset              3M                       13.33q  0.7  5
  8 Williams, Mollie             03 Carolina Eagl         13.35q  0.8  3
  9 Johnson, Brianna             Lightning                13.36   0.2  1
 10 Farrell, Amber               03 Carolina Eagl         13.38   0.2  1
 11 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                13.39   0.8  3
 12 Muhammad, Aqeelah            Una                      13.59   3.7  2
 13 Thomas, Taylor               Valley United TC         13.68   3.7  2
 14 Coston, Genesis              06-Ruff Kutz             13.90   0.7  5
 15 Hordge, Jocelyn              Freddie Hendric          13.93   0.8  3
 16 McLaughlin, Morgan           Unattached               13.93   3.7  2
 17 Robinson, Courtney           p s vegas flyers         13.98   1.3  4
 18 Goodspeed, Orianne           3M                       14.00   0.7  5
 19 Welton, Avrie                08-Flyers                14.01   0.8  3
 20 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track              14.07   0.7  5
 21 Clark, Kristin               Track City T             14.07   1.3  4
 22 Dickens, Camille             Northwest                14.17   3.7  2
 23 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               14.22   1.3  4
 24 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks             14.27   3.7  2
 25 Dawson, Brianna              Mesquite Friends         14.44   0.2  1
 26 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flames           14.70   0.2  1
 27 Butterfield, Jasmine         04 Miami Northw          14.80   0.7  5
 28 Jones, Travia                North Texas Chee         15.01   0.8  3
 29 Jamison, Avery               08-Stoughton You         15.19   1.3  4
 30 Tourner, Ariel               Indiana TC               15.30   3.7  2
 31 McGee, Me'Kayla              09-Prowlers              15.34   0.2  1
 32 Seymor, Natasha              Lv's Cheetah             15.67   0.8  3
 33 Dickerson, Kristen           R.U.N.T.                 16.51   0.7  5
 34 Byrd, Danesha                North Al                 16.59   1.3  4
 35 Jordan, Sherrelle            AZ Cheetahs              21.20   0.7  5

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 wilson, Trinity              3M                       12.31  -0.2
  2 Collins, Janieyah            03 CharlotteFl           12.86  -0.2
  3 Brown, Cierra                Northwest                12.93  -0.2
  4 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                 12.96  -0.2
  5 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                13.03  -0.2
  6 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz             13.23  -0.2
  7 Williams, Mollie             03 Carolina Eagl         13.30  -0.2
  8 Williams, Auset              3M                       13.56  -0.2

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                       50.90Q  3
     1) Pinkney, Ashley                 2) Smith, Jaszmyne
     3) Pratt, Jasmin                   4) Wilson, Jasmine
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              51.22Q  2
     1) George, Megan                   2) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah
     3) Sanders, Ashley                 4) Hunter, Brittani
  3 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                       51.23Q  1
     1) Ellison, Seattle                2) Stewart, Caela
     3) Britt, Savanah                  4) Wilkerson, Shaya
  4 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              51.60Q  4
     1) Richards, LaTangy               2) Pavageau, Jade
     3) Nicholson, Jasmine              4) Brown, Janae
  5 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                           51.55q  1
     1) Terry, Tiffany                  2) Miles, DaiJonae
     3) Shelby, Devann                  4) Young, Mayorca
  6 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               51.73q  1
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Munford, Jordie
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Robertson, Jazmine
  7 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   52.09q  2
     1) Wilson, Dikerria                2) Moore, Sabrina
     3) Cottle, Cidney                  4) Collins, Janieyah
  8 03 Ruff Riders  'A'                                   52.13q  3
     1) McFarland, A'Lanesha            2) Bush, Yasarian
     3) Redding, Subricca               4) Land, Mimieux
  9 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 52.24   2
     1) Lake, Katherine                 2) Jackson, Cecelia
     3) Ealy, Queen                     4) Vasser, Aleigha
 10 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                           52.47   4
     1) Hill, Eboni                     2) Miller, Adrienne
     3) Brown, Beloved                  4) Threatt, Tericka
 11 16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                       52.71   1
     1) Alston, La'kayja                2) Tierney, Nichelle
     3) Freeman, Bailee                 4) Blair, Treshania
 12 03 Technique Track Club  'A'                          53.30   2
     1) Smith, Fatasia                  2) Edwards, J'Nai
     3) Shufford, Jenira                4) Moore, Maya
 13 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                              53.37   3
     1) Palacio, Kylie                  2) Leath, Cydney
     3) Diaz, Alexandra                 4) Connell, Isabelle
 14 05 Lincoln Heights  'A'                               53.98   4
     1) Darby, Brittany                 2) Allen, Kiara
     3) Powell, K-Ana                   4) Powell, Kourtney
 15 16 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                    54.15   2
     1) Crook, Crystal                  2) Page, Brianna
     3) Pickett, Dara                   4) Scott, Jada
 16 16 Rockville Striders  'A'                            55.46   4
     1) Talley, Mijan                   2) Bryant, Tessa
     3) Gilbert, Kierston               4) Moultrie, Jessica
 17 05 Flight 101 Track Club  'A'                         56.01   3
     1) Jackson, Sarasia                2) Capuano, Marina
     3) Warth, Abaigail                 4) McPherson, April
 18 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               56.08   3
     1) Davis, Brishawna                2) Muleka, Jenny
     3) Ladd, Myzhanique                4) Shoecraft, Lovely
 19 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         57.55   1
     1) Black, Johnesse                 2) Tyson, Daquaishia
     3) Gilbert, Diamond                4) Henry, Keyaira
 20 05 Maximum Output  'A'                                57.85   2
     1) Parker, Tiera                   2) Davis, Dyma
     3) Jackson, Briana                 4) Elliott, Sacha
 21 13 Track City Track Club  'A'                         57.99   4
     1) Roberts, Cassidy                2) Barber, Tracey
     3) Hamilton, Meagan                4) Clark, Kristin
 22 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                        58.08   2
     1) Ward, Akia                      2) Sunkett, Mariah
     3) Smith, Jae'Ara                  4) Sanders, Da'nesha
 23 07 Waukegan Invaders  'A'                             59.12   4
     1) Pettis, Maria                   2) Devost, Dominique
     3) Paul, Megan                     4) King, Lytori
 24 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'G'                     59.83   4
     1) Bonner, Tiana                   2) Cochran, Khadijah
     3) Jackson, Samantha               4) Mc Junkin, Amber
 25 01 Amherst Track Club  'A'                          1:02.62   1
     1) Fay, Anna                       2) Benoit, Katherine
     3) Gabinetti, Courtney             4) Wallisch, Jamie
 26 01 Waltham Track Club  'A'                          1:03.52   1
     1) Golden, Kelsey                  2) Sylvester, Paulina
     3) Landry, Nicole                  4) Williams, Kate
 -- 06 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                           DQ   3  lined up out of zone
     1) Chandler, Jalexis               2) Pruitt, Khirisha
     3) Byrd, Danesha                   4) Carroll, Joscelyn
 -- 12 License To Speed  'A'                                 DQ   3  zone violation
     1) Taylor, Bria                    2) Smith, Asia
     3) Shaw, Verlencia                 4) Shaw, Kapresha
 -- 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                       DQ   1  zone violation
     1) Abraham, Kenora                 2) Thompson, Latifah
     3) Thomas, Byronnisha              4) Gage, Ravontranice

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                       50.45
     1) Pinkney, Ashley                 2) Smith, Jaszmyne
     3) Pratt, Jasmin                   4) Wilson, Jasmine
  2 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                       50.69
     1) Ellison, Seattle                2) Stewart, Caela
     3) Britt, Savanah                  4) Warren, Jordyn
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              50.73
     1) George, Megan                   2) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah
     3) Sanders, Ashley                 4) Hunter, Brittani
  4 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              50.95
     1) Richards, LaTangy               2) Pavageau, Jade
     3) Nicholson, Jasmine              4) Brown, Janae
  5 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                           50.96
     1) Terry, Tiffany                  2) Miles, DaiJonae
     3) Shelby, Devann                  4) Young, Mayorca
  6 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   51.74
     1) Nelson, Jameisha                2) Moore, Sabrina
     3) Cottle, Cidney                  4) Collins, Janieyah
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               51.88
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Munford, Jordie
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Robertson, Jazmine
  8 03 Ruff Riders  'A'                                   52.51
     1) McFarland, A'Lanesha            2) Bush, Yasarian
     3) Redding, Subricca               4) Land, Mimieux

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                          4:04.16Q  1
     1) Smith, LeDaysha                 2) Willis, Monti
     3) Hunter, Aneisha                 4) Bryant-Brock, Amber
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:05.86Q  4
     1) George, Megan                   2) Bellows, Tristen
     3) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah           4) Sanders, Ashley
  3 14 Cheetahs Bay Area Speed Cit  'A'                 4:06.23Q  3
     1) Hardiman, Iesha                 2) McPhearson, Shayla
     3) LaBrie, Vanessa                 4) Pugh, Daje
  4 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:06.28Q  2
     1) Belton, Carmen                  2) Ellison, Seattle
     3) Williams, Khayla                4) Warren, Jordyn
  5 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:06.96q  2
     1) Godfrey-Woods-Burnet, Amira     2) Munson, Jelexus
     3) Wallace, Sasha                  4) wilson, Trinity
  6 12 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        4:10.60q  1
     1) Brooks, Tayiyah                 2) Adams, Briana
     3) Prevot, Shaniece                4) Jones, Travia
  7 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                         4:11.08q  3
     1) Thomas, Alexus                  2) Threatt, Tericka
     3) Phillips, Tyre                  4) Brown, Beloved
  8 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                         4:15.56q  4
     1) Terry, Tiffany                  2) Young, Mayorca
     3) Owens, Jalana                   4) Miles, DaiJonae
  9 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             4:16.03   3
 10 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                     4:17.70   4
     1) Basham, Alexis                  2) Hayes, Rontavia
     3) Hughes, Micherica               4) Frye, Derrean
 11 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                     4:18.07   1
     1) Pinkney, Ashley                 2) Smith, Jaszmyne
     3) Pratt, Jasmin                   4) Wilson, Jasmine
 12 03 Technique Track Club  'A'                        4:19.03   2
     1) Smith, Fatasia                  2) Edwards, J'Nai
     3) Shufford, Jenira                4) Moore, Maya
 13 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            4:22.09   4
     1) Leath, Cydney                   2) Diaz, Alexandra
     3) Connell, Isabelle               4) Palacio, Kylie
 14 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            4:22.57   3
     1) Hunter, Brittani                2) Miller, Kierra
     3) Haven, Dierra                   4) Lowe, Briana
 15 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                 4:25.82   3
     1) Norris, Dominica                2) Cottle, Cidney
     3) Middleton, Destiny              4) Nelson, Jameisha
 16 16 Track Express Track Club  'A'                    4:26.83   2
     1) Bailey, Briana                  2) Coleman, Ces
     3) Igwe, Erika                     4) Brown, Alicia
 17 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    4:28.12   1
     1) Stephens, Kiana                 2) O'Brien, Jessica
     3) Viera, Danielle                 4) Knight, India
 18 05 Swift TC  'A'                                    4:30.28   2
     1) Hunter, Tyisha                  2) Trice, Shontayzia
     3) Zanders, Vorri                  4) Baisden, Kendall
 19 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'B'                     4:30.63   2
     1) Martin, Brishon                 2) Sims, Autumn
     3) Sanford, Hope                   4) Rucker, Braneesha
 20 16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                     4:33.75   1
     1) Alston, La'kayja                2) Blair, Treshania
     3) Sanchez, Blanca                 4) Tierney, Nichelle
 21 02 United Stars Track Club  'B'                     4:35.41   1
     1) Steward, Jada                   2) Gee, Shanae
     3) Griggs, Camille                 4) Stewart, Caela
 22 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  4:37.76   3
     1) Morris, Ranisha                 2) Wilson, Cherice
     3) Horne, Caroline                 4) Thomas, Byronnisha
 23 01 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                       4:41.14   4
     1) Broecker, Megan                 2) Godbillot, Camille
     3) Godbillot, Victoria             4) Askins-Gast, Rebecca
 24 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                             4:46.89   2
     1) Echols, Whitney                 2) Thomson, Olivia
     3) Stolz, Tracey                   4) Davis, Brishawna
 25 07 Univ. of Chicago TC  'A'                         4:47.36   1
     1) Phillips, Sariaya               2) Chionesu-Martin, Jnana
     3) Gatton, Sophia                  4) Chionesu, Surya
 26 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      4:48.86   1
     1) Ward, Akia                      2) Sunkett, Mariah
     3) Alexander, Kelly                4) Smith, Jae'Ara
 27 05 Team Ohio  'A'                                   4:49.60   2
     1) Johnson, Jacqueline             2) Davis, Kierra
     3) Bell, Kristian                  4) Radcliffe, Amber
 28 01 New York Novas  'A'                              4:50.93   3
     1) Hughey, Naomi                   2) Adams, Tiffany
     3) Walker, Nia                     4) Branch, Juhne
 29 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                   4:52.35   3
     1) Warren, Au'Nissea               2) Ware, Cayja
     3) Mc Junkin, Amber                4) DeLaney, Cherish
 30 13 Wings of Eagles  'B'                             4:58.85   4
     1) Shoecraft, Lovely               2) Norwood, Qiara
     3) Brown, Nhautrey                 4) Muleka, Jenny
 -- 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    DQ   4  switched position
     1) Ivy, Kayla                      2) Jackson, Cecelia
     3) Lake, Katherine                 4) Vasser, Aleigha
 -- 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                            DQ   4  switched position
     1) DeLorme, Kevia                  2) Lumb, Kevon
     3) Pinkston, Latosha               4) Weldon, Courtney

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                          3:58.21
     1) Smith, LeDaysha                 2) Willis, Monti
     3) Hunter, Aneisha                 4) Bryant-Brock, Amber
  2 14 Cheetahs Bay Area Speed Cit  'A'                 4:02.84
     1) Hardiman, Iesha                 2) McPhearson, Shayla
     3) LaBrie, Vanessa                 4) Pugh, Daje
  3 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:03.92
     1) Godfrey-Woods-Burnet, Amira     2) Munson, Jelexus
     3) Wallace, Sasha                  4) wilson, Trinity
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:06.00
     1) George, Megan                   2) Bellows, Tristen
     3) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah           4) Sanders, Ashley
  5 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:06.48
     1) Belton, Carmen                  2) Ellison, Seattle
     3) Williams, Khayla                4) Warren, Jordyn
  6 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                         4:07.44
     1) Terry, Tiffany                  2) Young, Mayorca
     3) Owens, Jalana                   4) Miles, DaiJonae
  7 12 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        4:08.77
     1) Brooks, Tayiyah                 2) Adams, Briana
     3) Prevot, Shaniece                4) Jones, Travia
  8 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                         4:12.45
     1) Thomas, Alexus                  2) Threatt, Tericka
     3) Phillips, Tyre                  4) Brown, Beloved

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:30.72  1997        LA Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                         T. Swain,S. Salomon,S Mc Kinney,K. Delemenea
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 12 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                       10:05.19
     1) Adams, Briana                   2) Brooks, Tayiyah
     3) Prevot, Shaniece                4) Brooks, Jasmine
  2 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                    10:07.27
     1) Gee, Shanae                     2) Williams, Khayla
     3) Powers, Caroline                4) Griggs, Camille
  3 14 3M Track Club  'A'                              10:28.38
     1) Moore, Spencer                  2) Godfrey-Woods-Burnet, Amira
     3) Munson, Jelexus                 4) Wallace, Sasha
  4 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                    10:28.46
     1) Basham, Alexis                  2) Martin, Brishon
     3) Hayes, Rontavia                 4) Hughes, Micherica
  5 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                           10:31.94
     1) Leath, Cydney                   2) Palacio, Kylie
     3) Geremew, Dannyel                4) Diaz, Alexandra
  6 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       10:35.28
     1) Boone, Cydney                   2) Johnson, Zuwena
     3) Puffett, Nicole                 4) Seymour, Kiah
  7 16 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   10:41.48
     1) Bailey, Briana                  2) Browne, Micaela
     3) Coleman, Ces                    4) Webster, Tiffany
  8 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                           10:43.43
     1) Lowe, Briana                    2) Haven, Dierra
     3) White, Gabrielle                4) Miller, Kierra
  9 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                     10:50.08
     1) Buchanan, Kalilah               2) Dunn, Marquisia
     3) Johnson, Shaina                 4) Murray, Kaylor
 10 15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                               10:50.20
     1) Gray, Jasper                    2) Lomax, Dahari
     3) Moorman, Zayna                  4) Starkes, Gabriel
 11 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                            10:50.55
     1) Shoecraft, Lovely               2) Stolz, Tracey
     3) Stolz, Michelle                 4) Thomson, Olivia
 12 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                            10:51.53
     1) Lyerly, Devonne                 2) Harrison, Ayanna
     3) Farrell, Angel                  4) Farrell, Amber
 13 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                   10:54.70
     1) Smith, Rohwanna                 2) Sweets, Shamira
     3) Smith, Tian                     4) Hawkins-Edwards, Alana
 14 03 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                        11:04.35
     1) O'Reilly, Makeda                2) Scott, Maren
     3) Cason, Amber                    4) Adkins, Katlyn
 15 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                        11:18.25
     1) Johnson, Brielle                2) Belton, Reeka
     3) Hearn, Mylana                   4) Ahmad, Mahasin
 16 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                        11:27.88
     1) Owens, Jalana                   2) Randolph, Kamiya
     3) McKinney, Kenshon               4) John, Dynay
 17 15-Vegas Stealth  'A'                              11:32.59
     1) Douglass, Shaquana              2) Brown, Javonna
     3) Veal, Brittany                  4) Veal, Tiara
 18 03 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                       11:39.88
     1) Sickeler, Ansley                2) Manuel, Melissa
     3) Stevenson, Shannon              4) Schaefer, Hanna
 19 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                  11:48.33
     1) Briones, Gabriela               2) Jackson, Samantha
     3) Johnson, Sydney                 4) Munoz, Brianna
 20 10 Journey Track Club  - CO  'A'                   12:13.24
     1) Douglass, Mackenzie             2) Fleecs, Sidney
     3) Strimbu, Ty                     4) Sweeney, Rachel
 21 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                     12:38.18
     1) Handy, Brianna                  2) Cox, Tanisha
     3) Williams, Sidney                4) Hamiel, Dneesha
 22 02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                        13:05.22
     1) Logan, Briana                   2) Schnarr, Rayanna
     3) Thomas, Dahlia                  4) Eutsey, Taylor

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.68m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson
     JO Meet: J 1.68m  7/27/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brittany              Pops                     1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Willis, Monti                03 Gazelle Trac          1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Brown, Cierra                Northwest               J1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track             J1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Luevano, Shannon             Wings - TX               1.40m    4-07.00
  5 White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra          1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flames           1.40m    4-07.00
  8 Welker, Rachel               Terre Haute TC          J1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Maggioncalda, Julia          Joy's Jackrabbit        J1.40m    4-07.00
 10 Ganley, Karla                02-Bay State Bul         1.35m    4-05.00
 10 Cunningham, Cierra           03 Durham Strid          1.35m    4-05.00
 12 Washington, Alexis           33RS                    J1.35m    4-05.00
 12 Day, Bria                    03 Durham Strid         J1.35m    4-05.00
 14 Nizdil, Raegan               Una                     J1.35m    4-05.00
 14 Bloznalis, Rachel            02-Unattachedne         J1.35m    4-05.00
 16 Brannon, Dominique           unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00
 17 Webster, Tiffany             Track Express           J1.35m    4-05.00
 18 Cable, Meghan                Tri-County E             1.30m    4-03.25
 18 Hall, Sydney                 Indiana TC               1.30m    4-03.25
 20 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling                J1.30m    4-03.25
 20 Stegemiller, Hayley          Lebanon                 J1.30m    4-03.25
 22 Bailey, Natasha              La Heat                 J1.30m    4-03.25
 23 Wright, Lindsey              Prefontaine              1.25m    4-01.25
 24 Brooks, Jasmine              North Texas Chee        J1.25m    4-01.25
 25 Barrau, Alexis               06-Ruff Kutz            J1.25m    4-01.25
 25 Hupfauf, Tiana               09-Lawrence             J1.25m    4-01.25
 27 Devitt, Catherine            South Dayton            J1.25m    4-01.25
 28 Roberson, Janea              Vision Elite             1.20m    3-11.25
 28 Jones, Antonaya              Cobra                    1.20m    3-11.25
 30 Walker, Charelle             11 Unattached            1.15m    3-09.25
 31 Leatherbury, Katie           04 Naples Track         J1.15m    3-09.25
 31 Harvey, Jessica              Wilkinsburg             J1.15m    3-09.25
 31 Murphy, Shannon              Fal Flyers              J1.15m    3-09.25
 -- Welton, Avrie                08-Flyers                   NH
 -- Wallace, Arielled            SE Ms                       NH
 -- Kelly, Charity               Greenville                  NH

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Runels, Tessa                Mission Valley           4.93m  -1.1  16-02.25
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             Scrc                     4.92m  -1.3  16-01.75
  3 Richards, LaTangy            p s vegas flyers         4.88m   0.5  16-00.25
  4 Williams, Rhenique           Just In Time Tra         4.87m  -0.5  15-11.75
  5 Rodriquez, Brianna           T Elite                  4.81m  -3.5  15-09.50
  6 wilson, Trinity              3M                       4.66m  -2.1  15-03.50
  7 White, Essence               Northwest Expres        J4.66m  -0.3  15-03.50
  8 Sylve, Treniese              AZ Panthers              4.58m  -0.1  15-00.50
  9 Mckinley, Dlacia             Baton Rouge              4.44m  -1.2  14-07.00
 10 Lake, Katherine              Rainier Beach            4.42m  -2.5  14-06.00
 11 Fisher, Desiree              03 Carolina Eagl         4.39m  -3.6  14-05.00
 12 Morrison, Ebony              04 Twin Cities           4.37m  -0.7  14-04.00
 13 Brown, Adriunna              45 Unattached            4.35m   0.3  14-03.25
 14 Barrau, Alexis               06-Ruff Kutz             4.28m  -3.6  14-00.50
 15 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                J4.28m  -2.8  14-00.50
 16 Carlino, Gina                NJ Striders              4.27m  -1.7  14-00.25
 17 Mathews, Jordan              Mantua Elite             4.25m   1.7  13-11.50
 18 McGee, Me'Kayla              09-Prowlers             J4.25m  -1.3  13-11.50
 19 Williams, Brandi             36 Una                   4.09m  -0.3  13-05.00
 19 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                4.09m  -1.5  13-05.00
 21 Neal, Carleigh               09-Ardmore T             4.04m   0.8  13-03.25
 22 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                4.00m   0.5  13-01.50
 23 Carson, Savannah             Naperville T            J4.00m  -0.7  13-01.50
 24 Clark, Kristin               Track City T             3.95m  -0.6  12-11.50
 25 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-Liberty Athle         3.93m  -1.0  12-10.75
 26 Goree, Kalisha               Summit City AA           3.91m  -1.6  12-10.00
 27 Charlton, Tiah               Club Elite               3.88m  -2.7  12-08.75
 28 Burkhardt, Ashley            08-Westside TC           3.87m  -0.6  12-08.50
 29 Butterfield, Jasmine         04 Miami Northw          3.84m   0.7  12-07.25
 30 Walker, Charelle             11 Unattached            3.79m   0.2  12-05.25
 31 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flames          J3.79m   1.8  12-05.25
 32 Burgess, Kristen             03 Summerville           3.78m  -2.1  12-05.00
 33 Duncanson, Kiera             Team Maryland            3.71m   0.7  12-02.25
 -- Desimoni, Marisa             04 Unattached             FOUL   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill
     JO Meet: J 13.39m  7/25/1996   Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Team Michiga            12.83m   42-01.25
  2 Foster, Meaghan              08-Una IA               12.13m   39-09.75
  3 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney Track            11.48m   37-08.00
  4 Torres, Alicia               unattached              11.25m   36-11.00
  5 Jackson, Brittany            Unattached              10.57m   34-08.25
  6 Clark, Ashleigh              Twin City AA            10.17m   33-04.50
  7 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame            9.70m   31-10.00
  8 Colbert, Jessica             East Texas Comet        J9.70m   31-10.00
  9 Curry, Kelli                 Mobile Parks             9.62m   31-06.75
 10 Warren, Bre'Anna             03 Greens. Cham          9.49m   31-01.75
 11 Jones, Naomi                 08-Breeze                9.37m   30-09.00
 12 Harrell, Urina               Quiet Fire Track         9.23m   30-03.50
 13 Cross, Chantelle             Albuquerque West         9.20m   30-02.25
 14 Schexnayder, Sidni           p s vegas flyers         9.18m   30-01.50
 15 Caldwell, Lauryn             Mainland Jaguars         9.11m   29-10.75
 15 Pounds, Lauren               03 Sequoyah              9.11m   29-10.75
 17 Bonetti, Ava                 Stealth                  9.06m   29-08.75
 18 Weber, Sara                  Unattached               8.92m   29-03.25
 19 Bradley, Jasmine             Wings                    8.84m   29-00.00
 20 Hall, Deona                  New Wave                 8.75m   28-08.50
 21 Clarke, Cheyenne             Firebirds                8.57m   28-01.50
 22 Smith, Autumn                Sterling                 8.47m   27-09.50
 23 Williams, Kaitlynn           Electric For             8.12m   26-07.75
 24 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest                7.82m   25-08.00
 25 Stuopis, Isabella            02-Amherst Track         7.74m   25-04.75
 26 Pitts, Breshea               Rising Sun               7.68m   25-02.50
 27 Donnelly, Noelle             Castro Valley            7.63m   25-00.50
 28 Robinson, Brianna            North Al                 7.51m   24-07.75
 29 Boykin, Kaela                Firebirds                7.28m   23-10.75
 30 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill          7.14m   23-05.25
 31 Powell, Miracle              Golden Eagle             7.09m   23-03.25
 32 McBride, Melissa             Kfal                     6.76m   22-02.25
 33 Nelson, Allison              09-Esl Raile             6.70m   21-11.75

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Team Michiga            31.19m     102-04
  2 Edmonds, Kelcei              Future Stars            25.31m      83-00
  3 Wallerstedt, Michelle        08-West O               25.11m      82-04
  4 Frank, Zoe                   Super Throwe            23.38m      76-08
  5 Weber, Sara                  Unattached              22.48m      73-09
  6 Warren, Bre'Anna             03 Greens. Cham         22.18m      72-09
  7 Foster, Meaghan              08-Una IA               22.06m      72-04
  8 Kardos, Kelly                Unattached              21.87m      71-09
  9 Caldwell, Lauryn             Mainland Jaguars        21.75m      71-04
 10 Sine, Saida                  Team Bionix             20.46m      67-01
 11 Pitts, Breshea               Rising Sun              20.15m      66-01
 12 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney Track            19.74m      64-09
 13 Smith, Autumn                Sterling                19.22m      63-01
 14 Pete, Alexa                  Track Houston Tr        18.78m      61-07
 15 Robinson, Brianna            North Al                18.66m      61-03
 16 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M                      18.63m      61-01
 17 Stuopis, Isabella            02-Amherst Track        18.46m      60-07
 18 Donnelly, Noelle             Castro Valley           18.27m      59-11
 19 Schexnayder, Sidni           p s vegas flyers        18.14m      59-06
 20 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track              17.84m      58-06
 21 Hall, Deona                  New Wave                17.42m      57-02
 22 Bryant, Dannielle            03 Ruff Riders          17.39m      57-01
 23 Garnett, Simmons             Cavalier                17.21m      56-05
 24 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame           16.66m      54-08
 25 Baker, Haley                 Unattached              16.43m      53-11
 26 Nelson, Allison              09-Esl Raile            14.99m      49-02
 27 Powell, Miracle              Golden Eagle            14.92m      48-11
 28 Karnehm, Destinee            Miami Y                 14.30m      46-11
 29 Rich, Jordan                 Eldersburg              13.50m      44-03

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Motooka, Nana                03 Walton Youth         35.97m     118-00
  2 Davies, Emilia               Albuquerque West        34.37m     112-09
  3 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M                      34.15m     112-00
  4 Schmidt, Heather             unattached              32.35m     106-02
  5 Jackson, Brittany            Unattached              31.74m     104-02
  6 Caldwell, Lauryn             Mainland Jaguars        31.58m     103-07
  7 Harris, Rossha               LA Jets                 31.13m     102-01
  8 Jones, Naomi                 08-Breeze               30.75m     100-11
  9 Chavez, Felicia              Albuquerque Athl        30.49m     100-00
 10 Quinn, Shelby                08-Breeze               29.32m      96-02
 11 Wallerstedt, Michelle        08-West O               29.19m      95-09
 12 Vendituoli, Erica            02-Amherst Track        29.03m      95-03
 13 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest               27.23m      89-04
 14 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney Track            26.95m      88-05
 15 Walker, Charelle             11 Unattached           26.81m      87-11
 16 Shufford, Jenira             03 Technique Tra        26.41m      86-08
 17 Cross, Chantelle             Albuquerque West        24.70m      81-00
 18 Hall, Deona                  New Wave                24.57m      80-07
 19 Hall, Lindsay                02-Needham TC           24.50m      80-04
 20 Livesay, Jordan              03 Sequoyah             24.36m      79-11
 21 James, Taylor                Glenarden               24.19m      79-04
 22 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jaguars        24.18m      79-04
 23 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Go            24.11m      79-01
 24 Speech, Melanie              City Track              23.80m      78-01
 25 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City AA          23.51m      77-01
 26 James, Florence              Glenarden               23.32m      76-06
 27 Milroy, Stephanie            Huskies                 21.73m      71-03
 28 Beckwith, Casey              Finger Lakes            20.89m      68-06
 29 Flaminio, Chloe              Pacer                   20.06m      65-10
 30 Berguson, Kirsten            Mountineer T            19.97m      65-06
 31 Crawford, Akayla             Northwest               18.91m      62-00
 32 Henderson, Breeana           Mobile Parks            17.55m      57-07
 33 Karnehm, Destinee            Miami Y                 16.26m      53-04
 34 Nelson, Allison              09-Esl Raile            15.78m      51-09
 35 Leatherbury, Katie           04 Naples Track         13.17m      43-02
 36 Danker, Ashton               09-Unattache            12.57m      41-03
 37 Hicks, Klenisha              Lv's Cheetah            12.10m      39-08

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3346  2004        Gayle Hunter
     JO Meet: J  3121  7/24/2002   Kiani Profit, Pasadena, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Willis, Monti                03 Gazelle Trac           2975
  2 Slay, Tika                   03 Villa Rica T           2847
  3 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                  2753
  4 Robertson, Jazmine           33RS                      2506
  5 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach             2492
  6 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                 2491
  7 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder              2467
  8 Jones, Brittany              Pops                      2442
  9 Washington, Alexis           33RS                      2383
 10 McKoy, Njaire                Bergen Impact TF          2339
 11 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track               2336
 12 Jaakola, Leena               08-Fly Pigs               2252
 13 Sims, Autumn                 Continental               2248
 14 Bloznalis, Rachel            02-Unattachedne           2242
 15 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flames            2173
 16 White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra           2165
 17 Stewart, Haley               Flying Js                 2126
 18 Speech, Melanie              City Track                2047
 19 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling                  2039
 20 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill           1914
 21 Butterfield, Jasmine         04 Miami Northw           1757
 22 Brannon, Dominique           unattached                1734

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur             11.84Q  3.1  2
  2 Thomas, Michael              03 Summerville           12.19Q  6.5  5
  3 Marshall, Keith              03 Jr. Striders          12.40Q  2.5  3
  4 Miles, Cyler                 Track Lightning          12.59Q  3.9  1
  5 Brown, Tony                  C.L. Atheltic St         12.66Q  1.7  4
  6 Hartfield, Aaron             Hallmark Track C         12.05q  3.1  2
  7 Collins, Kenneth             La Heat                  12.57q  6.5  5
  8 Muhammad, Khalfani           LA Jets                  12.60q  2.5  3
  9 Marsh, Stephen               Columbia Express         12.62   3.1  2
 10 Tinsley, Dijyran             Mobile Parks             12.65   6.5  5
 11 Williams, Jamaal             33RS                     12.69   3.9  1
 12 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Outp             12.69   3.9  1
 13 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach            12.72   2.5  3
 14 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Outp             12.78   6.5  5
 15 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp                  12.80   3.9  1
 16 Beard, Johnny                B Sharp                  12.82   1.7  4
 17 Barfield, Devin              08-Breeze                12.85   3.9  1
 18 Gillie, Jalen                08-Silver Spring         12.92   3.1  2
 19 Jones, Silas                 Grayhounds               12.95   2.5  3
 20 Aririguzo, Jeffery           Maximum Outp             12.95   2.5  3
 21 Crittenden, Feddie           09-Flames TC             12.96   6.5  5
 22 Westmoreland, Bryan          09-Flames TC             12.97   3.9  1
 23 Jackson, LaVonte             Rainier Beach            13.07   1.7  4
 24 Geter, Antonio               03 Track Masters         13.08   1.7  4
 25 Fields, Jordan               04 City of Laud          13.08   2.5  3
 26 Baker, Jett                  08-Breeze                13.16   6.5  5
 27 Jenkins, Malcolm             East Orange Stri         13.24   1.7  4
 28 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               13.25   1.7  4
 29 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express            13.31   1.7  4
 30 Jacobs, Taivon               Oxon Hill                13.40   2.5  3
 31 McKinney, Kent               Rainier Beach            13.40   3.1  2
 32 Hylton, Julian               IL Stlth Bombers         13.43   1.7  4
 33 Nebott, Richard              West Texastrac           13.45   6.5  5
 34 Paige, Lavonte               Indiana Elite            13.55   2.5  3
 35 Israel, Cody                 59-Hempstead PA          13.56   3.1  2
 36 Simelton, Miles              Aurora Flyers            13.63   3.1  2
 37 Jones, Emmanuel              59-Hempstead PA          13.95   3.9  1
 38 Tucker II, Walter            04 City of Laud          14.19   3.1  2
 39 Inman, Jacob                 11 YMCA Team Ida         14.26   3.9  1

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur             12.01  -0.4
  2 Hartfield, Aaron             Hallmark Track C         12.09  -0.4
  3 Thomas, Michael              03 Summerville           12.50  -0.4
  4 Marshall, Keith              03 Jr. Striders          12.54  -0.4
  5 Muhammad, Khalfani           LA Jets                  12.75  -0.4
  6 Brown, Tony                  C.L. Atheltic St         12.78  -0.4
  7 Miles, Cyler                 Track Lightning          12.92  -0.4
  8 Collins, Kenneth             La Heat                  12.95  -0.4

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Alvin               Tigers Track Clu         25.63Q -2.8  1
  2 Dright, Darius               08-Mil Mustangs          25.65Q  0.5  4
  3 Collins, Kenneth             La Heat                  26.19Q  1.1  5
  4 Marshall, Keith              03 Jr. Striders          26.26Q -0.7  2
  5 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur             26.43Q -1.8  3
  6 Beard, Johnny                B Sharp                  25.66q  0.5  4
  7 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         25.67q -2.8  1
  8 Riggins, Jordan              Vallejo Pal              26.16q  0.5  4
  9 Miles, Cyler                 Track Lightning          26.30  -0.7  2
 10 Lawrence, Aaron              06-Venom Sports          26.35   1.1  5
 11 Pamplin, David               Vegas Heat               26.52   1.1  5
 12 Gillie, Jalen                08-Silver Spring         26.53   1.1  5
 13 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Outp             26.54  -2.8  1
 14 Collins, Kyle                A. W. Brown              26.54  -2.8  1
 15 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp                  26.58   1.1  5
 16 Meriwether, Trevor           Indiana Elite            26.65  -1.8  3
 17 Marshall, Kelin              09-Tulsa Exp             26.68   0.5  4
 18 Jenkins, Malcolm             East Orange Stri         26.76   1.1  5
 19 Sanders, Sha'Kee             Desoto Roadrunne         26.77  -0.7  2
 20 Tinsley, Dijyran             Mobile Parks             26.80  -0.7  2
 21 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Outp             26.95   0.5  4
 22 Luckett, Anthony             Scrc                     26.99  -2.8  1
 23 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach            27.06   1.1  5
 24 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estat             27.21  -0.7  2
 25 Walker, Anthony              TX ShootingStars         27.33  -1.8  3
 26 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra                    27.35   0.5  4
 27 Caldwell, Gregory            Supersonics              27.42  -1.8  3
 28 Cole, Jessie                 La Heat                  27.43  -2.8  1
 29 Crittenden, Feddie           09-Flames TC             27.72  -1.8  3
 30 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              27.78  -1.8  3
 31 Harding, Brandon             Maximum Outp             27.97   1.1  5
 32 Edwards-Marsh, Richaun       04 Metro Dade            28.03  -0.7  2
 33 Piper, Djuan                 Rainier Beach            28.05  -0.7  2
 34 Jones, Sterlin               Indiana TC               28.10  -0.7  2
 35 Libruk, Michael              03-Troy Trailbl          28.18   0.5  4
 36 Killebrew, Aaron             Indiana Elite            28.20   0.5  4
 37 McKinney, Kent               Rainier Beach            28.57  -1.8  3
 38 Jones, Emmanuel              59-Hempstead PA          28.64  -2.8  1

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur             23.94J  0.6
  2 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         25.11   0.6
  3 Dright, Darius               08-Mil Mustangs          25.14   0.6
  4 Gilbert, Alvin               Tigers Track Clu         25.23   0.6
  5 Beard, Johnny                B Sharp                  25.84   0.6
  6 Marshall, Keith              03 Jr. Striders          25.91   0.6
  7 Collins, Kenneth             La Heat                  25.99   0.6
  8 Riggins, Jordan              Vallejo Pal              26.56   0.6

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Alvin               Tigers Track Clu         56.73Q  1
  2 Jones, Jamias                Scrc                     57.96Q  4
  3 Mathis, Devonte              04 Metro Dade            58.02Q  5
  4 Dright, Darius               08-Mil Mustangs          58.03Q  3
  5 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         58.35Q  2
  6 Coulter, Calvin              09-Eastside              58.68q  2
  7 Green, Paul                  04 Metro Dade            58.90q  4
  8 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra                    59.38q  1
  9 Sanders, Sha'Kee             Desoto Roadrunne         59.44   3
 10 Lawrence, Aaron              06-Venom Sports          59.83   4
 11 Cole, Jessie                 La Heat                  59.93   1
 12 Fountain, Rashawn            08-Track Minn          1:00.29   4
 13 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express          1:00.33   5
 14 North, Marquez               03 CharlotteFl         1:00.46   1
 15 Nelson-Perriman, Brandon     04 Miami Northw        1:00.67   3
 16 Eakins III, William          Pacesetters            1:00.77   1
 17 Robinson, Eric               Nsh Ilusions           1:01.04   2
 18 Sanders, Isaac               Northwest Select       1:01.39   1
 19 Chapman, Joel                Hummingbird            1:01.40   5
 20 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters            1:01.54   2
 21 Moore, Jarrett               03 CharlotteFl         1:02.19   2
 22 Sylve Jr., Sean              Rainier Beach          1:02.45   3
 23 Taylor, Jabari               09-Dashers             1:02.56   4
 24 Killebrew, Aaron             Indiana Elite          1:02.92   5
 25 Gaskin, Ivan                 Wings of Eagles        1:03.32   4
 26 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estat           1:03.35   5
 27 Fry, Aaron                   My Stars Track C       1:03.43   3
 28 Kenan, Will                  Magic City T           1:04.19   3
 29 Dawkins, Darryl (Dj)         Grayhounds             1:04.30   1
 30 Jones, Sterlin               Indiana TC             1:04.61   4
 31 Burnette, AJ                 06-Bronx Flash         1:05.39   3
 32 Nickerson, Braxton           DoRight                1:06.25   2
 33 Jenkins, Joshua              Delta Bay              1:08.67   2
 34 Barnes, Jonathan             Indiana Storm TC       1:10.47   5
 35 Faulkner, Michael            16 Potomac Valle       1:13.69   5

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilbert, Alvin               Tigers Track Clu         55.06
  2 Jones, Jamias                Scrc                     56.01
  3 Mathis, Devonte              04 Metro Dade            56.07
  4 Dright, Darius               08-Mil Mustangs          56.16
  5 Coulter, Calvin              09-Eastside              58.51
  6 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         59.43
  7 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra                  1:00.81
  8 Green, Paul                  04 Metro Dade          1:04.43

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Chris                  04 Metro Dade          2:16.09Q
  2 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur           2:16.46Q
  3 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars         2:18.77Q
  4 Coleman, Adrian              Vallejo Pal            2:17.37Q
  5 Coulter, Calvin              09-Eastside            2:18.67Q
  6 Hawkins, De'Marea            03 Titans              2:21.33Q
  7 Sanders, Isaac               Northwest Select       2:17.70q
  8 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             2:18.62q
  9 Robinson, Eric               Nsh Ilusions           2:21.54
 10 Cooper, Justin               Scrc                   2:23.63
 11 Byrd, Clay                   03 Stallion Trac       2:23.79
 12 Perkins, Trevor              Albuquerque Trac       2:24.29
 13 Martell, Gabriel             TX ShootingStars       2:24.45
 14 Carmin, Andrew               Indiana TC             2:25.58
 15 Hybl, Taylor                 Cavs Youth T           2:25.62
 16 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        Glenarden              2:26.05
 17 Alston, Anthony              N C Stallion           2:26.07
 18 Carter, Alex                 New World              2:28.45
 19 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters            2:30.15
 20 Daniel, Cory                 Columbia Express       2:30.99
 21 Yunk, Tyler                  Belvidere              2:31.08
 22 Beck, Deon                   Vallejo Pal            2:31.91
 23 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo Track Cl           2:32.01
 24 Griffin, Jason               Nsh Ilusions           2:32.59
 25 Aragon-Sierra, Jorge         Arizona Flames         2:32.78
 26 Woodard, Dwayne              Greater King           2:33.37
 27 Garcia, Raymond              Tigers Track Clu       2:33.47
 28 Wiggins, Johnathan           Track Houston Tr       2:35.51
 29 Swinton, Naeem               06-Nynovas             2:35.86
 30 Olson, Jacob                 08-Kearney             2:36.78
 31 Gray, Cory                   Just In Time Tra       2:37.22
 32 Poole, Christopher           05-New Fairfield       2:38.63
 33 Faulkner, Michael            16 Potomac Valle       2:43.61
 34 Carthan, Ellington           03 Durham Strid        2:53.48
 -- LaRue, Anfernee              East Orange Stri            DQ   outside lane 1st cur

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Chris                  04 Metro Dade          2:14.49
  2 Hawkins, De'Marea            03 Titans              2:17.60
  3 Coleman, Adrian              Vallejo Pal            2:17.95
  4 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             2:18.39
  5 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars         2:20.85
  6 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur           2:21.03
  7 Coulter, Calvin              09-Eastside            2:21.10
  8 Sanders, Isaac               Northwest Select       2:34.41

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston Tr       4:42.82
  2 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton Heat        4:44.08
  3 Fahy, Darren                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       4:44.50
  4 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton Heat        4:45.20
  5 Johnson, Onyx                Glenarden              4:46.40
  6 Schienbein, Tate             Fast Feat              4:47.68
  7 Coleman, Adrian              Vallejo Pal            4:48.35
  8 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track       4:48.52
  9 Ellis, Kortez                09-Cleats              4:49.33
 10 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             4:50.96
 11 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars         4:54.46
 12 Broadwater, Maurice          Ivy Hill T.            4:56.46
 13 Chavez, Jordan               EP LifeSports-TX       4:57.48
 14 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Perform           4:58.03
 15 Maggi, Richard               Track Houston Tr       4:59.04
 16 Knapp, Jordan                Lakeland               5:02.65
 17 Hicks, Jamison               09-Unattache           5:04.95
 18 Reynolds, John               Zoom                   5:06.71
 19 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru           5:08.05
 20 Mendoza, Alejandro           Valley United TC       5:08.63
 21 Harrison, Griffin            Hatton TC              5:09.12
 22 Golden, James                United in Flight       5:16.30
 23 Faulkner, Michael            16 Potomac Valle       5:17.38
 24 Hall, Matthew                Lv's Cheetah           5:17.71
 25 Reed, Peyton                 Unattached             5:22.53
 26 Brown, William               03 Technique Tra       5:24.76
 27 Coffman, Niko                Ann Arbor TC           5:24.91
 28 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks           5:41.62
 29 Merritt, Peter               Pikesville             5:42.81
 30 Schaap, Jonathan             Illini Heat            5:44.13
 31 Licari, Peter                04 Central Flor        5:48.38

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fahy, Darren                 SanDiegoSoCal RR      10:03.55
  2 Schienbein, Tate             Fast Feat             10:07.14
  3 Ellis, Kortez                09-Cleats             10:23.63
  4 Yunk, Tyler                  Belvidere             10:27.03
  5 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track      10:27.08
  6 Llamas, Daniel               unattached            10:27.95
  7 Maggi, Richard               Track Houston Tr      10:28.73
  8 Chavez, Jordan               EP LifeSports-TX      10:28.86
  9 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru          10:40.38
 10 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton Heat       10:40.75
 11 Wilson, Theodore             Rockville             10:44.31
 12 Collopy, Jack                02-Granite State      10:49.72
 13 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston Tr      10:53.09
 14 Dominguez, Johnny            Royal T               10:58.28
 15 Carmin, Andrew               Indiana TC            10:58.71
 16 Reynolds, John               Zoom                  11:04.93
 17 Stevenson, Andrew            03 Silver Sonic       11:06.50
 18 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Perform          11:09.68
 19 Davis, Calvin                15-West Coast Ga      11:10.34
 20 Tsivitse, Christopher        Rochester Av          11:17.12
 21 Hoffman, Kenneth             08-Una MN             11:21.98
 22 Castro, Kenneth              04 Miami Milers       11:25.17
 23 Meloro, Nicholas             Ambler O. C.          11:29.75
 24 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills          11:33.42
 25 Arbouz, Nabil                Umoja                 11:47.38
 26 Cabrera, Patrick             04 Miami Milers       11:48.65
 27 Dalton, Andre                New Wave              11:54.87
 28 Reed, Xavier                 Unattached            11:56.16
 29 Hicks, Jamison               09-Unattache          12:26.40
 30 Howell, Kevin                Ithaca Un             12:26.73
 31 Curneal, Justin              05-Conn Tr Club       12:27.88
 32 LaChance, Patrick            03-Glencadia Bu       13:51.57
 -- Topham, John                 08-Una IA                  DNF

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.10  1994        Tristin Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 sorensen, Tyler              Diablo Valley          8:03.63
  2 Valadez, Steven              South Texas Walk       8:20.68
  3 Steinbach, Eric              Albuquerque Athl       9:05.49
  4 Beach, Alan                  Albuquerque Trac       9:20.05
  5 Denson, Richard              Penn Hills             9:21.70
  6 Miller, Escaria              3M                     9:21.81
  7 Galloway, Andrew             Wings                  9:35.68
  8 Mozley, Danny                Wings of Moo           9:43.91
  9 Ritterbush, Andrew           Albuquerque Athl       9:57.08
 10 Bourdeau, John               NJ Striders           10:01.51
 -- Armstrong, Aaron             Faith                       DQ
 -- Garrison, Myles              Baltimore City              DQ

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clements, Terrell            Track Houston Tr         12.53Q  2.1  2
  2 Moore, Jarrett               03 CharlotteFl           12.62Q  1.2  4
  3 Lewis, Carnell               03 Carolina Eagl         12.69Q  1.1  5
  4 Price, Marques               p s vegas flyers         12.85Q  1.7  1
  5 Walker, Kenneth              B Sharp                  12.88Q  2.1  3
  6 Harper, Derek                03 Quicksilver           12.57q  2.1  2
  7 Maxwell, Sean                04 Miami Northw          12.67q  1.2  4
  8 Peeples, Jamil               Southern Eagles          12.89q  2.1  3
  9 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             12.91   1.1  5
 10 Deayon, Donte                33RS                     12.92   2.1  3
 11 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Express         12.97   1.7  1
 12 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro                 13.15   1.1  5
 13 Eggenberg, Evan              unattached               13.17   1.2  4
 14 Jennings, Eric               Team Bionix              13.29   1.7  1
 15 Jackson, LaVonte             Rainier Beach            13.42   2.1  2
 16 Tucker II, Walter            04 City of Laud          13.58   2.1  3
 17 McKenzie, Rodney             Umoja                    13.63   1.1  5
 18 Rice, Marquis                Hallmark Track C         13.68   2.1  2
 19 Sumrall, Darmacus            09-Dashers               13.75   1.7  1
 20 Harris, Tyler                11 YMCA Team Ida         13.77   1.2  4
 21 Harris, Matthew              Casa                     13.78   1.2  4
 22 White, Anthony               09-Tulsa Exp             13.78   1.7  1
 23 Wayda, George                Unattached (Il)          13.96   1.1  5
 24 Mcdowell, Romario            06-Young Exp             14.10   1.2  4
 25 Hoff, Eric                   Unattached               14.12   1.1  5
 26 Banderas, Joshua             08-Lytc                  14.12   2.1  2
 27 Perkins, Paul                AZ Cheetahs              14.15   1.7  1
 28 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                  14.24   2.1  3
 29 Popkey, Nicolas              11 YMCA Team Ida         14.47   2.1  2
 30 Salter, Savon                Penn Hills               14.63   2.1  2
 31 Luke, Cole                   AZ Cheetahs              14.87   1.2  4
 32 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth             14.98   2.1  3
 33 Simpson, Malik               East Alleghe             15.08   2.1  3
 34 Hampton, Deshawn             North Al                 15.77   1.7  1
 35 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park               16.58   1.1  5
 36 Lloyd, Caleb                 Stars of Tomorro         16.79   1.1  5
 37 Love, Dylan                  Flying Js                17.68   1.7  1

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Jarrett               03 CharlotteFl           12.27   2.2
  2 Harper, Derek                03 Quicksilver           12.34   2.2
  3 Peeples, Jamil               Southern Eagles          12.50   2.2
  4 Clements, Terrell            Track Houston Tr         12.70   2.2
  5 Lewis, Carnell               03 Carolina Eagl         12.74   2.2
  6 Walker, Kenneth              B Sharp                  12.78   2.2
  7 Maxwell, Sean                04 Miami Northw          12.79   2.2
  8 Price, Marques               p s vegas flyers         12.87   2.2

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               50.36Q  2
     1) Andrews, Darren                 2) Bolden, Jr., Victor
     3) Dixon, Demanjee                 4) Hawkins Jr, Armond
  2 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 50.53Q  4
     1) Piper, Djuan                    2) Wilson-Jones, Jamil
     3) Jackson, LaVonte                4) McKinney, Kent
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           50.61Q  1
     1) Clements, Terrell               2) Catalon, Donald
     3) Achelus, Exilien                4) Burroughs, Aaron
  4 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              50.86Q  3
     1) Thompson, Deshawn               2) Davis, Justin
     3) Price, Marques                  4) Pumphrey, Donnell
  5 05 Maximum Output  'A'                                50.71q  4
     1) Harding, Brandon                2) Annoor, Radir
     3) Elliott, Kimani                 4) Aririguzo, Jeffery
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              50.85q  4
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Muhammad, Khalfani
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Golden, Matthew
  7 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                           50.86q  4
     1) Cook, Kassey                    2) Hartfield, Aaron
     3) Tatum, Deandre                  4) Stevenson, Damien
  8 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   50.87q  2
     1) Moore, Jarrett                  2) North, Marquez
     3) Porter, Jalen                   4) Tindall, Aaron
  9 03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                     51.19   3
     1) Jones II, Thomas                2) Jones, Dyron
     3) Brown, John                     4) Gilmore IV, Exter
 10 12 A. W. Brown  'A'                                   51.22   1
     1) Patterson, Jamal                2) Luckett, De'Andre
     3) Acy, Tremayne                   4) Albert, David
 11 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                      51.99   1
     1) Riggins, Jordan                 2) Johnson, Nicholas
     3) McCollumn, Devon                4) Beck, Deon
 12 16 Columbia Express Track Club  'A'                   52.10   1
     1) Davis, Robert                   2) Cooper, Timothy
     3) Harris, Elijah                  4) Marsh, Stephen
 13 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                       52.11   3
     1) Cortez, Joseph                  2) Pascascio, Giovinni
     3) Titsworth, Devontay             4) Williford, Chad
 14 08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               52.16   1
     1) Barfield, Devin                 2) Barfield, Dennis
     3) Hampton, Jamon                  4) Baker, Jett
 15 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                 52.66   4
     1) Anderson, Jacob                 2) Collins, Jared
     3) Marshall, Kelin                 4) Olden, Shawn
 16 16 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club  'A'                   52.88   3
     1) Jacobs, Taivon                  2) Brown, Calvon
     3) Cary, Daniel                    4) Holton, Anthony
 17 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               53.05   1
     1) Felder, Delvonte                2) Breland, Morya
     3) Gaskin, Ivan                    4) Davis, Marquis
 18 02 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                      53.24   2
     1) Adams, Julian                   2) Tisdale, Tre'
     3) Rutledge, Lee                   4) Nash, Carlton
 19 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         53.97   3
     1) Williams, Javon                 2) Luke, Cole
     3) White, Tajae                    4) Beaver, Marcus
 20 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                              54.03   3
     1) McKenzie, Rodney                2) Marshall, Trent
     3) Gayles, Isaiah                  4) Booker, Norel
 21 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                   55.29   1
     1) Crenshaw, Dupree                2) Pugh, Elijah
     3) Carrolliii, William             4) Daniels, Demarcus
 22 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                           55.83   2
     1) Denicola, Nicolas               2) Thomas, Lemar
     3) Hunter, Tevoun                  4) Paul, Jelal
 23 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            57.32   4
     1) Flake, Hayden                   2) Floyd, Zach
     3) Greene, Kazuo                   4) Body, Anthony
 -- 09-Flames Track Club  'A'                                DQ   4
     1) Crittenden, Feddie              2) Harris, Anthony
     3) Hudspeth, Terrance              4) Westmoreland, Bryan
 -- 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                    DQ   2  zone violation
     1) McGee, Gerald                   2) Meriwether, Trevor
     3) Paige, Lavonte                  4) Wilkerson, Derrick
 -- 02 Conshohocken Electric For  'A'                        DQ   3  zone violation
     1) Williams, Kenny                 2) Porter, Charles
     3) Smith, Joseph                   4) Radenbaugh, Austin
 -- 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Jones, Silas                    2) Dawkins, Darryl (Dj)
     3) Grimes, Thomas                  4) Edwards, Shannon
 -- 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                          DQ   2
     1) Green, Jeffrey                  2) Nelson-Perriman, Brandon
     3) Maxwell, Sean                   4) Allen, John
 -- 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                       DQ   2
     1) Foster, Devric                  2) simmons, Leo
     3) Hall, Chris                     4) Mathis, Devonte

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 49.82
     1) Piper, Djuan                    2) Wilson-Jones, Jamil
     3) Jackson, LaVonte                4) McKinney, Kent
  2 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               49.91
     1) Andrews, Darren                 2) Bolden, Jr., Victor
     3) Dixon, Demanjee                 4) Hawkins Jr, Armond
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           49.95
     1) Clements, Terrell               2) Catalon, Donald
     3) Achelus, Exilien                4) Burroughs, Aaron
  4 05 Maximum Output  'A'                                50.15
     1) Harding, Brandon                2) Annoor, Radir
     3) Elliott, Kimani                 4) Aririguzo, Jeffery
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              50.86
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Muhammad, Khalfani
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Golden, Matthew
  6 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              50.93
     1) Thompson, Deshawn               2) Davis, Justin
     3) Price, Marques                  4) Pumphrey, Donnell
  7 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   51.22
     1) Moore, Jarrett                  2) North, Marquez
     3) Porter, Jalen                   4) Tindall, Aaron
 -- 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                             DNF
     1) Cook, Kassey                    2) Hartfield, Aaron
     3) Tatum, Deandre                  4) Stevenson, Damien

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  3:54.83Q  4
     1) Green, Paul                     2) simmons, Leo
     3) Hall, Chris                     4) Mathis, Devonte
  2 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:59.27Q  2
     1) Vereen, Darian                  2) Washington, Cameron
     3) Lavender, Julian                4) Hawkins, De'Marea
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         4:01.22Q  1
     1) Clements, Terrell               2) Burroughs, Aaron
     3) Woods III, Brass                4) Hall-Mays, Alex
  4 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             4:02.36Q  3
     1) Andrews, Darren                 2) Bolden, Jr., Victor
     3) Williams, Jamaal                4) Dixon, Demanjee
  5 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      4:03.47q  2
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Willard, Terell
     3) Cooper, Justin                  4) Jones, Jamias
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:04.16q  3
     1) Muhammad, Khalfani              2) Clark, Alvin
     3) Golden, Matthew                 4) Bateman, Anterio
  7 14 B Sharp Track Club  'A'                          4:06.38q  4
     1) Edokpayi, Ime                   2) Hamlin, Lavalle
     3) Beard, Johnny                   4) Walker, Kenneth
  8 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:08.78q  1
     1) Johnson, Onyx                   2) Graves, Davon
     3) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen           4) Sykes, Malcolm
  9 02 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:09.46   1
     1) Caldwell, Gregory               2) Emmons, Tyquan
     3) Hatchett, Marcus                4) James, Jamal
 10 16 Track Express Track Club  'A'                    4:09.58   2
     1) Dozier, Shamir                  2) Hayes, Jacori
     3) Hamilton, Julian                4) Quarles, Zachery
 11 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                     4:10.25   4
     1) burns, artie                    2) Maxwell, Sean
     3) Nelson-Perriman, Brandon        4) Allen, John
 12 10 Do Right - AZ  'A'                               4:13.26   1
     1) Nickerson, Braxton              2) Relf, Robert
     3) Hodge, Clinton                  4) Dean, Deselle
 13 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                     4:14.67   2
     1) Pascascio, Giovinni             2) Titsworth, Devontay
     3) Simpson, Nathan                 4) Williford, Chad
 14 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                    4:15.09   2
     1) Johnson, Nicholas               2) McCollumn, Devon
     3) Beck, Deon                      4) Coleman, Adrian
 15 02 East Orange Striders  'B'                        4:15.19   1
     1) Jenkins, Malcolm                2) LaRue, Anfernee
     3) Finch, Rashi                    4) Bryant, Tiyahn
 16 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         4:17.34   4
     1) Jones, Nathaniel                2) Maggi, Richard
     3) Moore, Darius                   4) Poitier, Terrion
 17 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                   4:18.94   3
     1) Bautista, Anthony               2) Briones, Joshua
     3) Herrera, Cristobal              4) Metz, Ryan
 18 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            4:24.09   3
     1) McKenzie, Rodney                2) Arbouz, Nabil
     3) Booker, Norel                   4) Gayles, Isaiah
 19 03 White Lightning  'A'                             4:28.14   4
     1) Kirkland, Eddie                 2) Davison, Brandon
     3) Duncan, Ajmal                   4) Poole, Antwuan
 20 16 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        4:28.36   3
     1) Alexander, Eldrick              2) Banks, Brandon
     3) Bass, Robert                    4) Jessup, Shed
 21 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                             4:31.24   4
     1) Calloway, Tere                  2) Felder, Lunzell
     3) Lucas, Aaron                    4) Gaskin, Ivan
 22 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                               4:36.24   3
     1) Brooks, Jomari                  2) Piper, Djuan
     3) Sylve Jr., Sean                 4) Davis, Ta Jon
 23 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                         4:41.81   2
     1) Smith, Shakur                   2) Kirksey, Mika
     3) James, Ahmit                    4) Johnson, Alajon
 24 02 Conshohocken Electric For  'A'                   4:45.87   4
     1) Holcomb, Daquan                 2) Porter, Charles
     3) Radenbaugh, Austin              4) Williams, Kenny
 25 01 Hempstead Pal  'A'                               4:58.59   4
     1) Israel, Cody                    2) Jones, Emmanuel
     3) Jones, Raymond                  4) Mask, Treyvon
 26 06 Magic City Runners  'A'                          5:13.11   1
     1) Mcdonald, Brian                 2) Mcdonald, Christian
     3) Mcmillan, Kevron                4) Porter, Kameron

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  3:53.10
     1) Green, Paul                     2) simmons, Leo
     3) Hall, Chris                     4) Mathis, Devonte
  2 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:56.46
     1) Vereen, Darian                  2) Washington, Cameron
     3) Lavender, Julian                4) Hawkins, De'Marea
  3 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:58.21
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Willard, Terell
     3) Cooper, Justin                  4) Jones, Jamias
  4 14 B Sharp Track Club  'A'                          3:59.09
     1) Edokpayi, Ime                   2) Hamlin, Lavalle
     3) Beard, Johnny                   4) Walker, Kenneth
  5 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         4:01.81
     1) Clements, Terrell               2) Burroughs, Aaron
     3) Woods III, Brass                4) Hall-Mays, Alex
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:03.21
     1) Muhammad, Khalfani              2) Clark, Alvin
     3) Golden, Matthew                 4) Bateman, Anterio
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             4:05.52
     1) Andrews, Darren                 2) Bolden, Jr., Victor
     3) Williams, Jamaal                4) Dixon, Demanjee
  8 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:08.47
     1) Johnson, Onyx                   2) Graves, Davon
     3) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen           4) Sykes, Malcolm

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:30.49  1997        West Valley Eagles, West Valley Eagles
                         C.Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi
     JO Meet: J 9:32.28  7/26/2002   Speed City TC
                         Tariq Evnas, Tee McIntosh, Andrew Joy, Sebast Sam
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 03 Titans  'A'                                      9:25.90N
     1) Hawkins, De'Marea               2) Lavender, Julian
     3) Vereen, Darian                  4) Washington, Cameron
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         9:33.07
     1) Jones, Nathaniel                2) Moore, Darius
     3) Wiggins, Johnathan              4) Woods III, Brass
  3 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        9:49.49
     1) Graves, Davon                   2) Jessup, Shed
     3) Johnson, Onyx                   4) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen
  4 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      9:50.99
     1) Cooper, Justin                  2) Jones, Jamias
     3) Luckett, Anthony                4) Gray, Blake
  5 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    9:57.38
     1) Bornstein, Zachary              2) Dinowitz, Jared
     3) Mendoza, Alejandro              4) Roberts, Ian
  6 13 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                     9:59.34
     1) England, Ryan                   2) Morgan, Blaine
     3) Brown, Nathaniel                4) Gulliver, Kirk
  7 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                           10:04.03
     1) Givens, Tyler                   2) Bateman, Anterio
     3) Guy, Rueben                     4) Brown, Donovan
  8 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                        10:09.16
     1) Maggi, Richard                  2) Hall-Mays, Alex
     3) Poitier, Terrion                4) Moore, Darius
  9 10 Arizona Flames - AZ  'A'                        10:15.79
     1) Aragon-Sierra, Jorge            2) Talbot, Ryan
     3) West, Andrew                    4) Westbrook, Justin
 10 10 Do Right - AZ  'A'                              10:18.30
     1) Nickerson, Braxton              2) Dean, Tony
     3) Dean, Deselle                   4) Relf, Robert
 11 03 Technique Track Club  'A'                       10:21.77
     1) Brown, William                  2) Green, Darius
     3) Shufford, Tevon                 4) Mitchell, Robert
 12 12 Tigers Track Club  'A'                          10:26.81
     1) Gilbert, Alvin                  2) Garcia, Raymond
     3) Cowan, Kenneth                  4) Turner III, Leroy
 13 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                        10:35.44
     1) Smith, Shakur                   2) Kirksey, Mika
     3) James, Ahmit                    4) Johnson, Alajon
 14 16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                    10:43.09
     1) Allie, Eric                     2) Harriston, Nathan
     3) Lewis, Darius                   4) Benjamin, Darien
 15 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                    10:48.55
     1) Grant, James                    2) Green, Jeffrey
     3) Thompson, Don                   4) burns, artie
 16 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                            10:49.64
     1) Nobles, Alfred                  2) McClamb, George
     3) Lewis, Carnell                  4) Chapman, Sandy
 17 10 El Paso Team Bliss - TX  'A'                    10:57.02
     1) Adams, Andrew M                 2) Hildreth, Cody
     3) Lopez, Manuel                   4) Tooke, Killian
 18 16 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                 11:29.04
     1) Mitchell, Randall               2) Gail, Shea
     3) Russell, Dominique              4) Brown, Erick
 19 02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                        11:29.23
     1) Daley, Djavan                   2) Meade, Nolan
     3) Destin, George                  4) Dent, Dajuan

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Nicholas            03 Norfolk Real          1.63m    5-04.25
  2 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Merritt, Peter               Pikesville               1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Riley, Adam                  Quicksilver             J1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Duke, Bryan                  Salinas Valley          J1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Dortch, Duffee               03 Carrollton P          1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Edwards-Marsh, Richaun       04 Metro Dade            1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Wayda, George                Unattached (Il)         J1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Express        J1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Eggenberg, Evan              unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Ryan, Shane                  Una                     J1.45m    4-09.00
 12 Byrd, Clay                   03 Stallion Trac        J1.45m    4-09.00
 12 Tomlinson, Leon              04 Running Sole         J1.45m    4-09.00
 14 Simelton, Miles              Aurora Flyers            1.40m    4-07.00
 15 Mercer, Robert               Glenarden               J1.40m    4-07.00
 16 Grant, James                 04 Miami Northw         J1.40m    4-07.00
 17 Peeples, Jamil               Southern Eagles          1.35m    4-05.00
 18 Woods, Joshua                Just In Time Tra        J1.35m    4-05.00
 19 Johnson, Tony                04 Break Away T         J1.35m    4-05.00
 19 Wis, Matthew                 Unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00
 21 Reynolds, John               Zoom                    J1.35m    4-05.00
 22 Devito, Adam                 59-Infant Jesus          1.30m    4-03.25
 23 Gibson, Matthew              La Heat                 J1.30m    4-03.25
 24 Popkey, Nicolas              11 YMCA Team Ida        J1.30m    4-03.25
 25 Perez, Austin                Belvidere               J1.30m    4-03.25
 26 Salonen, Remington           Lewis & Clark           J1.30m    4-03.25
 27 Harris, Tyler                11 YMCA Team Ida         1.25m    4-01.25
 28 Smith, Damion                United in Flight        J1.25m    4-01.25
 29 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park              J1.25m    4-01.25
 29 Gail, Shea                   Marlboro                J1.25m    4-01.25
 31 Kingsbury, Kevin             01-Augusta               1.20m    3-11.25
 32 Decker, Thomas               03-Averill Park         J1.20m    3-11.25
 -- Angles, Brandon              35 Una                      NH

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Kyle                A. W. Brown              5.42m  -2.0  17-09.50
  2 Collins, Kenneth             La Heat                  5.30m  -1.2  17-04.75
  3 Jones, Dyron                 03 Durham Strid          5.26m   0.1  17-03.25
  4 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             5.09m   0.1  16-08.50
  5 Stinson, Cameron             03 Hickory City          5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75
  6 Harris, Devante'             Elite of Mesquit         4.94m  -1.3  16-02.50
  7 Fountain, Rashawn            08-Track Minn            4.77m   0.9  15-07.75
  8 Grimes, Thomas               Grayhounds               4.75m   3.6  15-07.00
  9 Harris, Matthew              Casa                     4.74m  -0.6  15-06.75
 10 Johnson, Thomas              Start 2 Finish           4.73m  -2.4  15-06.25
 11 Libruk, Michael              03-Troy Trailbl          4.70m   2.2  15-05.00
 12 Dickerson, Antwan            Camden Pal               4.67m  -0.5  15-04.00
 13 Foster, Devric               04 Metro Dade            4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
 14 Fields, Jordan               04 City of Laud         J4.66m   0.7  15-03.50
 15 Tindall, Aaron               03 CharlotteFl           4.65m  -3.8  15-03.25
 16 Devito, Adam                 59-Infant Jesus          4.64m  -0.2  15-02.75
 17 Fuller, Kendall              Team Maryland            4.62m   1.4  15-02.00
 18 Jennings, Eric               Team Bionix              4.61m  -0.3  15-01.50
 19 Davis, Marquis               Wings of Eagles          4.60m  -2.4  15-01.25
 20 Meriwether, Trevor           Indiana Elite           J4.60m  -3.0  15-01.25
 21 Simelton, Miles              Aurora Flyers           J4.60m   1.8  15-01.25
 22 Deayon, Donte                33RS                     4.59m   3.1  15-00.75
 22 Rose, Marcus                 Ustc                     4.59m   1.7  15-00.75
 24 Kime, Quintin                AZ Puma                  4.56m   0.5  14-11.50
 25 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Express        J4.56m   0.8  14-11.50
 26 Tinsley, Dijyran             Mobile Parks             4.55m  -3.0  14-11.25
 27 Wis, Matthew                 Unattached               4.51m   0.6  14-09.75
 28 Perkins, Trevor              Albuquerque Trac         4.50m   2.4  14-09.25
 29 Ford, Cheyne                 Albuquerque West        J4.50m   2.2  14-09.25
 30 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth             4.44m  -1.5  14-07.00
 31 Inman, Jacob                 11 YMCA Team Ida         4.41m   1.7  14-05.75
 32 Venclauskas, Andrew          Unattached               4.32m   0.7  14-02.25
 33 White, Kalen                 Southwest Stalli         4.31m  -0.9  14-01.75
 34 Patronis, Dimitri            59-Jericho Jets          4.29m   1.0  14-01.00
 35 Lee, Mitchelle               Beaverton Tr             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
 36 Harris, Tyler                11 YMCA Team Ida         4.25m  -1.0  13-11.50
 37 Hampton, Jamon               08-Breeze                4.16m  -2.8  13-07.75
 38 Duke, Bryan                  Salinas Valley           3.78m  -0.5  12-05.00
 39 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Go             3.64m   0.3  11-11.50

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler
     JO Meet: J 14.64m  7/30/1993   Charles Simpson, Jacksonville, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ashton            09-Tulsa Exp            14.70mJ  48-02.75
  2 Estelle, Kennedy             C.L. Atheltic St        14.43m   47-04.25
  3 Riser II, Curtis             Desoto Roadrunne        13.92m   45-08.00
  4 Pagano, Terry                Una                     13.63m   44-08.75
  5 Shahbazian, Jared            unattached              12.95m   42-06.00
  6 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Bapt            12.70m   41-08.00
  7 Karp, Ethan                  Fctc                    11.65m   38-02.75
  8 Green, D'Adrian              Vegas Heat              11.63m   38-02.00
  9 Zahn, Jason                  08-Sw Area TC           11.58m   38-00.00
 10 Peterkin, Jalen              03 Durham Strid         11.46m   37-07.25
 11 Robinson, Anthony            Tsunami                 11.30m   37-01.00
 12 Scott, William               Rising Stars Tra        11.22m   36-09.75
 13 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton Tr            11.20m   36-09.00
 14 Miller, Aaron                15 Santa Clarita        10.55m   34-07.50
 15 Cameron, Jordan-John         09-Police At            10.38m   34-00.75
 16 Brooks-Brown, Javonte        Full Stride             10.34m   33-11.25
 17 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn                10.33m   33-10.75
 18 Tomlinson, Leon              04 Running Sole         10.14m   33-03.25
 19 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville              10.10m   33-01.75
 20 Harper, Jeff                 Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25
 21 Westbrook, Charles           New World               10.08m   33-01.00
 22 Hollis, Charles              Peak Perform             9.94m   32-07.50
 23 Foster, Jerald               08-Lytc                  9.83m   32-03.00
 24 Foster, Trey                 08-Lytc                  9.64m   31-07.50
 25 Hayes, Bryant                09-Eastside              9.56m   31-04.50
 25 Brochu, Andrew               03-Unattached AD         9.56m   31-04.50
 27 Tudor, Macklin               Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00
 28 Little, Shamsiddin           SJ Stars                 8.88m   29-01.75
 29 Roundtree, Edward            04 Miami Northw          8.55m   28-00.75
 30 Sroka, William               Unattached (Il)          8.21m   26-11.25
 31 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville                8.12m   26-07.75
 -- Hill, Brandon                3M                          ND

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Taylor, Ardmore, OK
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Estelle, Kennedy             C.L. Atheltic St        34.31m     112-07
  2 Hill, Brandon                3M                      34.29m     112-06
  3 Shahbazian, Jared            unattached              31.36m     102-11
  4 Zahn, Jason                  08-Sw Area TC           30.75m     100-11
  5 Fierro, Christopher          Wings - TX              30.54m     100-02
  6 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Bapt            30.29m      99-04
  7 Peterkin, Jalen              03 Durham Strid         28.64m      93-11
  8 Henderson, Ashton            09-Tulsa Exp            27.56m      90-05
  9 Pressley, Logan              03  Asheville Li        26.63m      87-04
 10 Heatley, Chaunsi             p s vegas flyers        26.26m      86-02
 11 Potter, Aaron                37 Una                  26.03m      85-05
 12 Riser II, Curtis             Desoto Roadrunne        25.92m      85-00
 13 Gatlin, Paden                unattached              25.77m      84-06
 14 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton Tr            25.58m      83-11
 15 Tudor, Macklin               Unattached              25.42m      83-05
 16 Brown, Jeremy                08-Kearney              25.06m      82-03
 17 Karp, Ethan                  Fctc                    24.97m      81-11
 18 Robinson, Anthony            Tsunami                 24.58m      80-08
 19 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro                24.24m      79-06
 20 Hollis, Charles              Peak Perform            23.66m      77-07
 21 Perry, Gregory               Marlboro                23.19m      76-01
 22 Harper, Jeff                 Unattached              23.15m      75-11
 23 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville               22.69m      74-05
 24 Scott, Jerome                04 Twin Cities          21.15m      69-05
 25 Quick, Matthew               08-Una IA               20.57m      67-06
 26 Roller, John                 Unattached (Il)         19.11m      62-08
 27 Roundtree, Edward            04 Miami Northw         14.40m      47-03
 -- Roth, Austin                 Barron Park Stri            ND

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.58m  2003        Zachary Ochs
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Potter, Aaron                37 Una                  50.28m     164-11
  2 Xiong, Mong                  unattached              42.80m     140-05
  3 Hill, Brandon                3M                      41.18m     135-01
  4 Stanley, Billy               South Park              40.91m     134-03
  5 Poitier, Terrion             Track Houston Tr        40.58m     133-02
  6 Marshall, Keith              03 Jr. Striders         38.97m     127-10
  7 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Bapt            38.85m     127-05
  8 Flake, Hayden                Tigard Youth            38.15m     125-02
  9 Rowland, James               03 Jacksonville         34.31m     112-07
 10 Hopkins, Hunter              Rockwall Mustang        34.12m     111-11
 11 Abt, Josh                    02-Unattachedne         33.98m     111-06
 12 David, Jackson               03 Cape Fear Fl         33.39m     109-06
 13 Stewart, Raytomar            06-Ny Starz TC          32.76m     107-06
 14 Holstein, Ben                08-Racers               32.54m     106-09
 15 Scott, William               Rising Stars Tra        32.16m     105-06
 16 LeMasters, Darrin            Ccs                     32.15m     105-06
 17 Proctor, Terrell             Glenarden               31.60m     103-08
 18 Lawson, Lee                  LA Jets                 31.48m     103-03
 19 Noonan, TJ                   02-Waltham Track        30.79m     101-00
 20 Westbrook, Charles           New World               30.27m      99-04
 21 Roy, Treyron                 Glenarden               29.10m      95-06
 22 Rouse, Kendric               East Alleghe            28.51m      93-06
 23 Sutton, Jonathan             08-Una MN               27.96m      91-09
 24 Alston-Mao, Juan             Cobra                   27.92m      91-07
 25 Hollis, Charles              Peak Perform            27.90m      91-06
 26 Zimmerman, Luke              Illini Heat             26.01m      85-04
 27 Carlquist, Paul              Unattached (Il)         25.21m      82-08
 28 Scott, Jerome                04 Twin Cities          25.17m      82-07
 29 Canty, Jalen                 3M                      24.19m      79-04
 30 Heintzman, Nathan            Ccs                     22.14m      72-08
 31 Olan, Julius                 04 Break Away T         18.08m      59-04

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2730  6/2/2005    Devon Blackmon, Cal Rising Stars
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin          2594
  2 Williams, Devon              03 East Cobb              2552
  3 Simmons, Nicholas            03 Norfolk Real           2542
  4 Deayon, Donte                33RS                      2204
  5 Peeples, Jamil               Southern Eagles           2027
  6 Harris, Tyler                11 YMCA Team Ida          2020
  7 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro                  1953
  8 Lee, Kareem                  Cavalier                  1929
  9 Rice, Marquis                Hallmark Track C          1846
 10 Mcdowell, Romario            06-Young Exp              1729
 11 Forbes, Charlie              Magic City T              1654
 12 Popkey, Nicolas              11 YMCA Team Ida          1603
 13 Carr, Jordan                 Magic City T              1600
 14 Kiles, August                City Track                1562
 15 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks              1206
 16 George, Vaylan               N Shore Breeze            1153
 17 Wyche, Kahlil                SJ Stars                  1071
 18 Little, Gage                 Excel                      539

Results - Youth

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              11.74Q  5.6  2
  2 Houston, Taylor              Wings                    12.04Q  8.8  4
  3 Jackson, Kia                 03 Sprint Athlet         12.12Q  2.6  1
  4 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              12.13Q  3.4  3
  5 Fowlkes, Ca'Ron              Scrc                     12.29Q  5.0  5
  6 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               11.94q  5.6  2
  7 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers         11.98q  5.6  2
  8 Tyson, Zakiya                03 Durham Strid          12.12q  8.8  4
  9 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans                   12.14   5.6  2
 10 Hines, Tiffany               Lancaster Lightn         12.19   2.6  1
 11 Frazier, Brianna             04 Dominion Tra          12.30   8.8  4
 12 Smythe, Bryanna              AZ Cheetahs              12.34   5.0  5
 13 Drayton, Lauren              Maximum Outp             12.36   8.8  4
 14 Williams, Brittneeh          Scrc                     12.37   3.4  3
 15 Robbins, Tuskia              04 Metro Dade            12.51   5.0  5
 16 McCarty, Breunna             08-Striders              12.54   5.0  5
 17 Thompson, Dominique          Unattached               12.55   5.6  2
 18 Bryant, Dezera               08-Mil Mustangs          12.55   2.6  1
 19 Jackson, Laquita             08-Silver Spring         12.56   5.6  2
 20 Lee, Chinequa                AZ Cheetahs              12.59   8.8  4
 21 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             12.59   2.6  1
 22 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire Track         12.64   5.0  5
 23 Spence, Shannon              04 Metro Dade            12.64   3.4  3
 24 McDonald, Whitney            Indiana Elite            12.73   3.4  3
 25 Gillon, Tylin                Willingboro              12.76   2.6  1
 26 Scott, Ayanna                Sprngfld Strider         12.77   2.6  1
 27 Jones, Mykia                 09-Lawton Ft             12.81   5.0  5
 28 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden                12.84   5.0  5
 28 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             12.84   3.4  3
 30 Montgomery, Aexandria        Mobile Parks             12.87   5.6  2
 31 Bulard, Mone'                09-Cahokia T             12.87   3.4  3
 32 Murray, Bria                 Baton Rouge              12.89   2.6  1
 33 Mulling, Jhanelle            06-Zodiacs               12.94   8.8  4
 34 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles          12.95   3.4  3
 35 Davis, Alexis                Gems-Elite               12.98   5.0  5

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              11.95   0.3
  2 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              12.13   0.3
  3 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers         12.20   0.3
  4 Jackson, Kia                 03 Sprint Athlet         12.25   0.3
  5 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               12.28   0.3
  6 Tyson, Zakiya                03 Durham Strid          12.50   0.3
  7 Fowlkes, Ca'Ron              Scrc                     12.60   0.3
  8 Houston, Taylor              Wings                    12.61   0.3

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              24.37Q -2.7  2
  2 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              24.86Q -1.8  3
  3 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               24.94Q +0.0  1
  4 Nelson, Briana               55 SC Unattached         25.04Q +0.0  4
  5 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers         25.30Q  0.2  5
  6 Jackson, Kia                 03 Sprint Athlet         25.19q +0.0  1
  7 Tyson, Zakiya                03 Durham Strid          25.38q -2.7  2
  8 Fowlkes, Ca'Ron              Scrc                     25.38q  0.2  5
  9 Hines, Tiffany               Lancaster Lightn         25.39  +0.0  4
 10 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Quiet Fire Track         25.41   0.2  5
 11 Frazier, Brianna             04 Dominion Tra          25.42  +0.0  4
 12 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             25.49   0.2  5
 13 Williams, Brittneeh          Scrc                     25.57  -1.8  3
 14 Handy, Gabrielle             My Stars Track C         25.69   0.2  5
 15 Smythe, Bryanna              AZ Cheetahs              25.78  +0.0  1
 16 Florence, Rashelle           04 Miami Northw          25.84  +0.0  4
 17 Quiah, Carolyn               United Stars             25.87  +0.0  4
 18 Drayton, Lauren              Maximum Outp             25.98  +0.0  4
 19 Bryant, Dezera               08-Mil Mustangs          26.00   0.2  5
 20 McDonald, Whitney            Indiana Elite            26.17  -2.7  2
 21 Scott, Ayanna                Sprngfld Strider         26.22  -1.8  3
 22 Watson, Amiracle             Mobile Parks             26.29  +0.0  1
 23 Vaughn, Desiree              Woodlawn                 26.37  -2.7  2
 24 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             26.44  -1.8  3
 25 Robbins, Tuskia              04 Metro Dade            26.49  -1.8  3
 26 Mapson, Alexis               Una                      26.68  +0.0  1
 27 Thompson, Dominique          Unattached               26.72  -2.7  2
 28 Jones, Mykia                 09-Lawton Ft             26.80  +0.0  1
 29 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles          26.99  +0.0  4
 30 Brown, Jade                  toledo Alive             27.24  +0.0  1
 31 Cobbs, Daniesha              Twin City AA             27.46   0.2  5
 32 Bulard, Mone'                09-Cahokia T             27.49  -1.8  3
 33 Wilson, Erica                Deer Valley              27.57  -2.7  2
 34 Brown, Nettie                Cheetahs Bay             27.89  -2.7  2
 35 Todd, Jessica                13 Alaska Unatta         28.01  -1.8  3

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              23.81N  0.4
  2 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              24.41   0.4
  3 Jackson, Kia                 03 Sprint Athlet         24.50   0.4
  4 Nelson, Briana               55 SC Unattached         24.65   0.4
  5 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               24.75   0.4
  6 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers         25.13   0.4
  7 Tyson, Zakiya                03 Durham Strid          25.25   0.4
  8 Fowlkes, Ca'Ron              Scrc                     25.75   0.4

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Brianna             04 Dominion Tra          56.64Q  5
  2 Fluker, Nia                  Fluker Unattache         56.79Q  3
  3 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Quiet Fire Track         56.86Q  1
  4 Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibuk     Wings                    57.08Q  2
  5 Sanders, Paradise            blazinz onze             57.23Q  4
  6 Streeter, Brianna            04 Metro Dade            57.38q  1
  7 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird              57.77q  3
  8 O'Reilly, Sanura             03 Fay. Flyers           57.95q  4
  9 Phillips, Morganne           Magic City R             58.00   3
 10 Smith, Christina             Quiet Fire Track         58.20   5
 11 Mapson, Alexis               Una                      58.37   2
 12 McDonald, Whitney            Indiana Elite            58.77   4
 13 Williams, Chrishuna          North Texas Chee         58.94   1
 14 Dougherty, Ellen             08-Excalibur             59.02   3
 15 Florence, Rashelle           04 Miami Northw          59.39   2
 16 Moore, Chante                Mount Airy               59.93   1
 17 Goode, Asja                  Willingboro              59.93   5
 18 Gamble, Tia                  TX ShootingStars         59.95   1
 19 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden              1:00.22   3
 20 Alexander, Breonna           3M                     1:00.38   4
 21 Rose, Lauren                 3M                     1:00.58   3
 22 Levin, Samantha              09-Lightning           1:00.60   1
 23 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz           1:00.60   4
 24 Ellis, Lauren                03 Pee Dee             1:00.70   5
 25 Blocker, Jasmine             59-Hempstead PA        1:00.83   2
 26 Gordon, Morgan               Willingboro            1:01.04   4
 27 Owens, Amber                 Glenarden              1:01.57   2
 28 Freeman, Sydnee              AZ Elite               1:01.87   2
 29 Todd, Jessica                13 Alaska Unatta       1:02.18   5
 30 Watson, Amiracle             Mobile Parks           1:02.71   5
 31 Bennett, Brittany            Rainier Beach          1:02.83   1
 32 Johnson, Edna                08-Bengals             1:02.88   1
 33 Johnson, Jamilah             08-Bengals             1:03.65   2
 34 Lilly, Kristina              Indiana Storm TC       1:04.03   3
 35 Million, Aunjanna'           Bumper's Wings         1:04.52   4
 36 Owens, Rachel                Continental            1:04.76   5

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Brianna             04 Dominion Tra          55.24
  2 Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibuk     Wings                    56.26
  3 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Quiet Fire Track         56.47
  4 O'Reilly, Sanura             03 Fay. Flyers           56.97
  5 Fluker, Nia                  Fluker Unattache         57.60
  6 Streeter, Brianna            04 Metro Dade            58.02
  7 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird              58.14
 -- Sanders, Paradise            blazinz onze                FS

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol           2:14.79Q
  2 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           2:15.16Q
  3 Dougherty, Ellen             08-Excalibur           2:16.08Q
  4 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur           2:16.30Q
  5 Weaver, Angelica             Quiet Fire Track       2:17.66q
  6 Blanton, Brianna             03 Summerville         2:17.76q
  7 Webb, Jasmine                Mesquite Friends       2:18.63q
  8 Wilkinson, Elyse             United Stars           2:19.28q
  9 Nelson, Briana               55 SC Unattached       2:19.61
 10 Mulvey, Louise               Emerald Vall           2:19.91
 11 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird            2:20.41
 12 Greibesland, Lillian         Una                    2:20.42
 13 Alexander, Breonna           3M                     2:20.43
 14 Gamble, Tia                  TX ShootingStars       2:20.82
 15 Schulz, Mckinzie             Aurora Flyers          2:20.93
 16 Evans, Jacqueline            Joy's Jackrabbit       2:21.39
 17 Richburg, Keisha             04 Miami Northw        2:22.09
 18 Lamb, Shunterrical           Dallas Rollers T       2:22.10
 19 Levin, Samantha              09-Lightning           2:22.33
 20 Herrera, Nina                EP Youth Sports        2:22.59
 21 Constant, Allison            Lehigh Light           2:23.85
 22 Fleming, Shakira             Mount Airy             2:25.75
 23 Johnson, Amirah              16 Potomac Valle       2:25.84
 24 Foster, Julia                Albuquerque Trac       2:26.25
 25 Mires, Baylee                35 Una                 2:27.83
 26 White, Jmyah                 team hurricane         2:27.98
 27 Coleman, Shelby              Heavenly Track C       2:28.05
 28 Gammage, Dynasty             Quiet Fire Track       2:28.11
 29 Robinson, Brinae             Tazmanian              2:29.25
 30 Mullen, Kristie              08-Una NE              2:29.37
 31 O'Reilly, Sanura             03 Fay. Flyers         2:30.02
 32 Kresin, Vanessa              09-Kansas Fl           2:30.40
 33 Streeter, Brianna            04 Metro Dade          2:31.29
 34 Davis, Jerika                09-Unattache           2:32.98
 35 Bowles, Bria                 Continental            2:35.19
 36 Reese, Ambria                Continental            2:37.25
 37 Clay, Emily                  Heart of Ill           2:40.27
 38 Shorts, Natasha              Future Stars           2:41.20
 39 Oladukun, Felicia            Continental            2:41.70

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur           2:13.92
  2 Dougherty, Ellen             08-Excalibur           2:14.33
  3 Weaver, Angelica             Quiet Fire Track       2:14.83
  4 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           2:14.88
  5 Wilkinson, Elyse             United Stars           2:17.97
  6 Webb, Jasmine                Mesquite Friends       2:21.13
  7 Blanton, Brianna             03 Summerville         2:21.38

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol           4:39.65Q
  2 Menlove, Danielle            Mercury TC             4:41.25Q
  3 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur           4:40.34Q
  4 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           4:49.45Q
  5 Perri, Tori                  United Stars           4:52.30Q
  6 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus               4:57.12Q
  7 Peek-Jensen, India           Unattached             4:53.58Q
  8 Huang, Cindy                 Cheetahs Bay           4:57.59Q
  9 Evans, Jacqueline            Joy's Jackrabbit       4:53.77q
 10 Mires, Baylee                35 Una                 4:55.25q
 11 Balderston, Ally             09-Kansas Fl           4:58.10q
 12 Davis, Jerika                09-Unattache           4:58.46q
 13 Gammage, Dynasty             Quiet Fire Track       4:59.42
 14 Briasco, Elizabeth           06-Awesome Pow         4:59.88
 15 Davis, Jori                  09-Unattache           5:01.24
 16 Rehn, Katherin               Casa                   5:01.89
 17 Steen, Katelyn               Plateau Runners        5:05.14
 18 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Federal Wy Track       5:06.46
 19 Schulz, Mckinzie             Aurora Flyers          5:09.12
 20 Robinson, Brinae             Tazmanian              5:11.08
 21 Mose, Courtney               Texas Storm Trac       5:12.08
 22 Sutherland, Lauren           08-Flyers              5:16.04
 23 Foster, Julia                Albuquerque Trac       5:17.95
 24 Worsley, Shakira             03 Carolina Eagl       5:18.53
 25 Talavera, Karisa             Golden Elite           5:19.92
 26 Sloan, Kyra                  Crosbyton Warrio       5:21.58
 27 Brandli, Meagan              03 Mptc                5:25.72
 28 Willner, Madeleine           16 Potomac Valle       5:26.59
 29 Ventura, Catherine           04 Miami Milers        5:33.53
 30 Harper, Paris                Track Houston Tr       5:47.02
 31 Mangum, Dametra              Performance            6:03.52
 32 Smith, Danielle              Road Runners           6:54.78

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Menlove, Danielle            Mercury TC             4:34.24
  2 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur           4:37.08
  3 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           4:42.76
  4 Evans, Jacqueline            Joy's Jackrabbit       4:49.01
  5 Mires, Baylee                35 Una                 4:50.92
  6 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus               4:51.70
  7 Perri, Tori                  United Stars           4:53.90
  8 Balderston, Ally             09-Kansas Fl           4:54.12
  9 Huang, Cindy                 Cheetahs Bay           4:58.14
 10 Peek-Jensen, India           Unattached             5:05.95
 11 Davis, Jerika                09-Unattache           5:11.69

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Menlove, Danielle            Mercury TC            10:05.76
  2 Neer, Waverly                Indiana Elite         10:16.14
  3 Peek-Jensen, India           Unattached            10:16.37
  4 Briasco, Elizabeth           06-Awesome Pow        10:31.86
  5 Heflin, Tiffany              Silver State Str      10:36.57
  6 Huang, Cindy                 Cheetahs Bay          10:50.30
  7 Rehn, Katherin               Casa                  10:55.53
  8 Davis, Jori                  09-Unattache          10:55.99
  9 Lund, Brielle                09-Kansas Fl          11:06.24
 10 Steen, Katelyn               Plateau Runners       11:07.33
 11 Kinney, Dale                 Unattached            11:10.58
 12 Moreno, Daniella             Team OF Purpose       11:11.03
 13 Worsley, Shakira             03 Carolina Eagl      11:11.40
 14 Gerard, Dominique            Miami Valley          11:12.65
 15 Hubbell, Madelaine           08-Excalibur          11:13.31
 16 Yuen, Ella                   Southern Cal Roa      11:13.86
 17 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol          11:15.73
 18 Sloan, Kyra                  Crosbyton Warrio      11:17.67
 19 Spencer, Jennifer            Rockville             11:17.94
 20 Sutherland, Lauren           08-Flyers             11:18.50
 21 Guerin, Bria                 Track Houston Tr      11:24.39
 22 Montgomery, Hillary          Northwest Flyers      11:25.53
 23 Richardson, Faith            02-Needham TC         11:30.32
 24 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja                 11:37.06
 25 Ventura, Catherine           04 Miami Milers       11:41.14
 26 Asher, Chinyelu              Hummingbird           11:43.80
 27 Lashaway-Muelle, Aylla       Elgin Sharks          11:54.24
 28 Peterkin, Lisa               Albuquerque Athl      11:55.28
 29 Hochstetler, Courtney        37 Una                11:59.41
 30 Dade, Maggie                 Stars of Tomorro      12:11.27
 31 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus              12:15.06
 32 Holt, Brittany               09-Lawton Ft          12:34.40
 33 Mack, Riley                  Ft. Belvoir           13:38.93
 34 Taylor, Tammy                Faith                 17:03.24

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  1992        Anya Marie Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reybal, Jessica              South Texas Walk      17:29.65
  2 Gomez, Nicole                South Texas Walk      17:55.42
  3 Wrotny, Taryn                Unattached            18:05.65
  4 Apostoles, Meghan            03 Team Flash         18:21.47
  5 Morrison, Leanna             p s vegas flyers      18:26.01
  6 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Inter          18:35.21
  7 Wolfgram, Kelsey             Umoja                 18:41.52
  8 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac      18:44.94
  9 Kisley, Hannah               03 Jr. Striders       18:50.70
 10 Stefanovich, Olivia          Albuquerque Athl      18:56.95
 11 Woelper, Nicole              Pacesetters-TX        19:01.89
 12 Magnus, Abby                 Albuquerque Trac      19:13.34
 13 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Inter          19:21.13
 14 Palacios, Chelsea            Umoja                 19:56.75
 15 Garza, Deana                 09-K C Flyer          20:44.47
 16 Bensidi, Yasmine             Umoja                 21:15.53
 17 Gregory, Joy                 Pacer                 21:41.69
 18 Murry, Chyna                 South Bowie Boys      23:19.06
 19 Johnson, Sabrina             04 Twin Cities        23:29.81
 -- Keller, Kathryn              02-Amherst Track           DNF
 -- Keller, Jana                 05-New Fairfield            DQ
 -- Perry, Jada                  South Bowie Boys            DQ

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              14.50Q  2.1  5
  2 Bingham, Shantell            03 Durham Strid          14.75Q  0.4  4
  3 Weaver, Angelica             Quiet Fire Track         14.85Q  1.6  1
  4 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              14.88Q -1.1  3
  5 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               14.89Q +0.0  2
  6 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                 14.81q  2.1  5
  7 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F                14.97q  1.6  1
  8 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC         15.04q  0.4  4
  9 Smith, Amber                 Future Stars             15.07   2.1  5
 10 Davis, Chalese               Una 38                   15.17   0.4  4
 11 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea             15.19  +0.0  2
 12 Seward, Miray                03 Northside Re          15.20  +0.0  2
 13 Johnson, Victoria            3M                       15.25  -1.1  3
 14 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattache             15.28  +0.0  2
 15 Caldwell, Cadijah            AZ Cheetahs              15.54   0.4  4
 16 Whigham, Ryesa               My Stars Track C         15.59  -1.1  3
 17 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile             15.62   1.6  1
 18 Wrigt, Jatavia               04 Miami Northw          15.71   1.6  1
 19 Kamate, Aicha                06-Nynovas               15.72  +0.0  2
 20 Morlu, Miata                 03 CharlotteFl           15.76  -1.1  3
 21 Lewis, Alisha                Trk Knoxville            15.93   1.6  1
 22 Applegate, Shaneesa          Emerald Vall             16.01   2.1  5
 23 Rotillo, Maria               Lebanon                  16.05  +0.0  2
 24 Armsey, Courtney             Flight 101 Track         16.42   2.1  5
 25 Otten, Mattea                08-Una IA                16.74   0.4  4
 26 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                      16.84   1.6  1
 27 Hardy, Jordan                Roseville Expres         16.85  -1.1  3
 28 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          16.91   2.1  5
 29 Turnley, Elizabeth           Magic City T             16.97  +0.0  2
 30 Porter, Shayla               Indiana Elite            17.18   1.6  1
 31 White, Michelle              Mount Airy               17.28  -1.1  3
 32 Mitchell, Lydia              Illini Heat              17.96   0.4  4
 33 Roberts, Ashley              Rutherford               19.22  -1.1  3

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              14.50   2.2
  2 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                 14.57   2.2
  3 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              14.59   2.2
  4 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               14.71   2.2
  5 Bingham, Shantell            03 Durham Strid          14.73   2.2
  6 Weaver, Angelica             Quiet Fire Track         14.83   2.2
  7 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC         14.91   2.2
  8 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F                15.20   2.2

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  1994        Char Foster
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              27.48Q -0.9  1
  2 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              28.18Q -0.9  2
  3 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers         28.42Q +0.0  3
  4 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               28.51Q -1.7  4
  5 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              28.06q -0.9  1
  6 Davis, Chalese               Una 38                   28.71q -1.7  4
  7 Bingham, Shantell            03 Durham Strid          28.74q -0.9  2
  8 Smith, Amber                 Future Stars             28.99q -0.9  2
  9 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer                 29.11  -0.9  2
 10 Kamate, Aicha                06-Nynovas               29.12  -0.9  2
 11 Perkins, Alicia              Houston Heat Tra         29.23  -0.9  1
 12 Nelms, Katie                 Umoja                    29.28  +0.0  3
 13 Caldwell, Cadijah            AZ Cheetahs              29.47  +0.0  3
 14 Otten, Mattea                08-Una IA                29.60  -0.9  2
 15 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile             29.64  -1.7  4
 16 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire Track         29.65  -1.7  4
 17 Davis, Dannielle             03 Hurdles Firs          29.65  +0.0  3
 18 Wrigt, Jatavia               04 Miami Northw          29.77  -0.9  1
 19 Johnson, Victoria            3M                       30.14  -1.7  4
 20 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F                30.79  +0.0  3
 21 Armsey, Courtney             Flight 101 Track         30.88  -0.9  1
 22 Lewis, Alisha                Trk Knoxville            31.06  -1.7  4
 23 Flanagan, Meghan             Unattached (Il)          31.07  -1.7  4
 24 Turnley, Elizabeth           Magic City T             31.19  -0.9  2
 25 Tyler, Tierra                blazinz onze             31.33  -0.9  1
 26 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         31.42  +0.0  3
 27 Mitchell, Lydia              Illini Heat              31.45  -1.7  4
 28 Kenyon, Kyla                 03-Olympic Reg           31.51  +0.0  3
 29 Schulz, Mckinzie             Aurora Flyers            31.99  -0.9  1
 30 Aldredge, Ashley             Peak Perform             32.81  +0.0  3
 -- Paul, Etta                   04 Metro Dade               FS  -0.9  2

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  1994        Char Foster
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              26.92   2.3
  2 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              27.52   2.3
  3 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              27.72   2.3
  4 Bingham, Shantell            03 Durham Strid          28.09   2.3
  5 Davis, Chalese               Una 38                   28.21   2.3
  6 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers         28.30   2.3
  7 Smith, Amber                 Future Stars             28.59   2.3
  8 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               28.84   2.3

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        48.05Q  3
     1) May, Adrianna                   2) Fowlkes, Ca'Ron
     3) Cabral, Brittany                4) Williams, Brittneeh
  2 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        48.47Q  4
     1) Gardner, English                2) Cuttino, Tinna
     3) Rowe, Patriece                  4) Gillon, Tylin
  3 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                  48.54Q  5
     1) Mills, Brianna                  2) Haynes, Kearra
     3) Young, Destiny                  4) Hardman, Anquenesha
  4 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                         48.69Q  1
     1) Smith, Christina                2) Hunter, Breyonna
     3) Washington, Taz                 4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
  5 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                    49.05Q  2
     1) Spence, Shannon                 2) Robinson, Diamond
     3) Robbins, Tuskia                 4) Smith, Brennisha
  6 03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                     48.18q  3
     1) Radford, Najah                  2) Bingham, Shantell
     3) Tyson, Zakiya                   4) Johnson, Tristine
  7 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         49.07q  5
     1) Smythe, Bryanna                 2) Lee, Chinequa
     3) Carson, Hannah                  4) Clay, Alexis
  8 12 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                     49.24q  4
     1) Webb, Jasmine                   2) Hooker, Taylor
     3) Rossum, Breana                  4) Hutchinson, J'Lesa
  9 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                   49.84   1
     1) Montgomery, Aexandria           2) James, Talisha
     3) Hackworth, Kenyattia            4) Watson, Amiracle
 10 08-Midwest Striders T C  'A'                          50.10   5
     1) Archie, DaRion                  2) McGhee, Brianna
     3) McGhee, Janesha                 4) McCarty, Breunna
 11 03 Greensboro Champions  'A'                          50.48   5
     1) Alston, Breanna                 2) Barghen, Je'Lisa
     3) Acquaah, Kobe                   4) Grimes, Megan
 12 06 Magic City Runners  'A'                            50.99   2
     1) Armstrong, Ashley               2) Foster, Checara
     3) Jemison, Tiffani                4) Phillips, Morganne
 13 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                        51.05   1
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Iwugo, Ambrosia
     3) Laroche, Kiersten               4) Roper, Asher
 14 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   51.42   4
     1) Harris, Laqueisha               2) Hokett, Chyna
     3) Howell, A'Tasha                 4) Jones, Desirae
 15 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         51.69   5
     1) Alford, Takiera                 2) Hollingsworth, Tajah
     3) McEady, Naceirra                4) Hill, Brianna
 16 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               51.74   1
     1) Shoecraft, Charissa             2) Lucas, Ariana
     3) Williams, Taylor                4) Williams, Tyler
 17 07 Springfield Striders  'A'                          51.96   2
     1) Harden, Alexandria              2) Bottom, Katie
     3) Wright, Kyle                    4) Scott, Ayanna
 18 12 Wings  'A'                                         52.29   2
     1) Houston, Taylor                 2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibukun)     4) Hodrick, Bianca
 19 14 Roseville Express Track  'A'                       52.39   1
     1) Keller, Tiara                   2) Blumm, Stephanie
     3) Hardy, Jordan                   4) Bearden, Rosemary
 20 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                     52.52   4
     1) Dudley, Nicole                  2) Jones, Jaquita
     3) Thornton, Kayla                 4) Williams, Hannah
 21 05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                             52.56   5
     1) McDaniel, Chenise               2) Wilkes, Kayla
     3) Hicks, Brigette                 4) Davis, Alexis
 22 05 Westside Elite  'A'                                52.64   3
     1) Campbell, La'Meka               2) Farley, Tyler
     3) Johnson, Gabriale               4) Talbot, Carmen
 23 01 Waltham Track Club  'A'                            53.07   5
     1) Zoltola, Alessia                2) Kern, Nadja
     3) Tully, Jennifer                 4)
 24 07 Waukegan Invaders  'A'                             53.45   4
     1) Pettis, Marla                   2) Thornton, KyAra
     3) Holmes, Ambria                  4) Threat, Ebonique
 25 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                        53.50   3
     1) Mcclain, Jovante                2) Mcclain, Jovonni
     3) Perry, Teanna                   4) Bins, Taylor
 26 04 Winter Park Flyers  'A'                            53.61   2
     1) Hoover, Victoria                2) Sabedra, Deborah
     3) White, Tyesha                   4) Hamilton, Jenifer
 27 05 Pacesetters  'A'                                   53.69   1
     1) Clark, Taylor                   2) Green, Bianca
     3) Greene, Jasmine                 4) Weber, Allison
 28 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                        53.92   1
     1) Holden, Ashley                  2) McNeal, Dearra
     3) Coleman, Alexis                 4) Green, Kerryonna
 29 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                        54.48   2
     1) Williams, Janelle               2) Clemons, Shaquilla
     3) Anderson, Tyler                 4) Wilson, D'Ambara
 30 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          55.13   3
     1) Owens, Amber                    2) Collins, Tierra
     3) Mercer, Shakea                  4) Tolson, Adrienne
 31 13 Wings of Eagles  'B'                               56.96   3
     1) Taylor, Tyresa                  2) Harris, Unity
     3) Ladd, Khadijah                  4) Williams, Haitai
 32 01 Amherst Track Club  'A'                            57.66   4
     1) Vendituoli, Monica              2) Mirhashem, Molly
     3) Lyman, Audrey                   4) Donovan, Meggie
 -- 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                    DQ   4
     1) Yeadon, Morgan                  2) McGee, Phyllis
     3) Porter, Shayla                  4) McFadden, Jasmine
 -- 14 3M Track Club  'A'                                    DQ   2
     1) Johnson, Victoria               2) Rose, Lauren
     3) Alexander, Breonna              4) Johnson, Erin

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        47.75
     1) May, Adrianna                   2) Fowlkes, Ca'Ron
     3) Cabral, Brittany                4) Williams, Brittneeh
  2 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                  47.88
     1) Mills, Brianna                  2) Haynes, Kearra
     3) Young, Destiny                  4) Hardman, Anquenesha
  3 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                         47.98
     1) Smith, Christina                2) Hunter, Breyonna
     3) Washington, Taz                 4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
  4 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        48.19
     1) Gardner, English                2) Cuttino, Tinna
     3) Goode, Asja                     4) Gordon, Morgan
  5 12 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                     48.35
     1) Clayborn, Paige                 2) Hooker, Taylor
     3) Rossum, Breana                  4) Hutchinson, J'Lesa
  6 03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                     48.45
     1) Radford, Najah                  2) Bingham, Shantell
     3) Tyson, Zakiya                   4) Johnson, Tristine
  7 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                    49.02
     1) Spence, Shannon                 2) Robinson, Diamond
     3) Robbins, Tuskia                 4) Smith, Brennisha
  8 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         49.46
     1) Smythe, Bryanna                 2) Lee, Chinequa
     3) Carson, Hannah                  4) Clay, Alexis

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       3:50.12Q  5
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Smith, Christina
     3) Wilson, Ashia                   4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
  2 12 Wings  'A'                                       3:54.26Q  3
     1) Alexander, Raven                2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibukun)     4) Houston, Taylor
  3 12 Lancaster Lightning Track C  'A'                 3:57.80Q  1
     1) Merguson, Jerneshia             2) Curlin, Brittney
     3) Fowler, Brittany                4) Hines, Tiffany
  4 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         3:58.92Q  4
     1) Curry, Monique                  2) Henderson, Erial
     3) Ehiemua, Shahira                4) Gantt, Olivia
  5 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:58.99Q  2
     1) Quiah, Carolyn                  2) Hipp, Seanna
     3) Bush, Nukia                     4) Wilkinson, Elyse
  6 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       3:54.29q  3
     1) Bailey, Shanae                  2) Fleming, Shakira
     3) Lawrence, Saudiah               4) Moore, Chante
  7 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  3:57.89q  5
     1) Jackson, Markeisha              2) Poole, Shynice
     3) Streeter, Brianna               4) Robbins, Tuskia
  8 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      4:00.41q  2
     1) May, Adrianna                   2) Williams, Brittneeh
     3) McKesey, Nailah                 4) Harvey, Jasmin
  9 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:01.18   1
     1) Collins, Tierra                 2) Fogle, Paulette
     3) Owens, Amber                    4) Mercer, Shakea
 10 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:05.27   1
     1) Alexander, Breonna              2) Corley, Dominique
     3) Johnson, Erin                   4) Johnson, Victoria
 11 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    4:06.39   4
     1) Baczewski, Bonnie               2) Wolf, Katie
     3) Clay, Estar                     4) Ekpone, Olivia
 12 04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                 4:07.60   3
     1) Frazier, Alexis                 2) Humphrey, Marquia
     3) Wallace, Ebony                  4) Stoney, Sydney
 13 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                       4:07.62   3
     1) Thomas, Keyona                  2) Weaver, Angelica
     3) Pierce, Deena                   4) Baucham, Dawniell
 14 05 Cleveland Future Stars  'A'                      4:10.13   1
     1) Smith, Amber                    2) Busbee, Erin
     3) Gainer, Chanae                  4) Shorts, Natasha
 15 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                   4:11.01   4
     1) Gamble, Tia                     2) Lopez, Evanay
     3) Williams, Hannah                4) Smith, Cierra
 16 14 Roseville Express Track  'A'                     4:11.66   5
     1) Keller, Tiara                   2) Blumm, Stephanie
     3) Hardy, Jordan                   4) Bearden, Rosemary
 17 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                     4:12.20   2
     1) Bowles, Bria                    2) Oladukun, Felicia
     3) Owens, Rachel                   4) Reese, Ambria
 18 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                 4:13.77   5
     1) Harris, Laqueisha               2) Hokett, Chyna
     3) Hunt, Courtney                  4) Mungo, T'Shelia
 19 05 Holmes County Track Club  'A'                    4:15.28   1
     1) Deetz, Taryo                    2) Benner, Broooke
     3) Lesher, Anna                    4) Troyer, Jasmine
 20 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      4:15.84   1
     1) Fennoy, Alexis                  2) McNeal, Dearra
     3) Nelson, Chelsey                 4) Green, Kerryonna
 21 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                         4:16.23   5
     1) Johnson, Edna                   2) McCraney, Tenesha
     3) McCraney, Barbara               4) Williams, Princess
 22 01 New York Novas  'A'                              4:18.20   4
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Thomas, Taia
     3) Kamate, Aicha                   4) Koulesser, Raquel
 23 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      4:19.83   2
     1) Perry, Teanna                   2) Mcclain, Jovonni
     3) Mcclain, Jovante                4) Bins, Taylor
 24 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                             4:20.30   4
     1) Williams, Taylor                2) Williams, Tyler
     3) Barefield, Christine            4) Harris, Unity
 25 03 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         4:20.45   3
     1) Bonner, Shatara                 2) Boyd, Carnika
     3) Harris, Lakisha                 4) Marks, Haley
 26 09-Lawton Ft. Sill Roadru  'A'                      4:22.01   3
     1) Cook, Valencia                  2) Holt, Brittany
     3) Jones, Mykia                    4) Matthews, Briangela
 27 06 Magic City Runners  'A'                          4:22.18   1
     1) Armstrong, Ashley               2) Foster, Checara
     3) Jemison, Tiffani                4) Phillips, Morganne
 28 10 Arizona Elite - AZ  'A'                          4:22.24   5
     1) Freeman, Sydnee                 2) Melkonoff, Natalie
     3) Clark, Courtney                 4) Ruiz, Breana
 29 05 Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                           4:25.78   2
     1) Taylor, Alex                    2) Richardson, Rachel
     3) Dade, Maggie                    4) Howard, Ashante'
 30 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                      4:32.25   3
     1) Jennings, Kamechion             2) Williams, Janelle
     3) Coleman, Alexis                 4) Wilson, D'Ambara
 31 07 Terre Haute TC  'B'                              4:44.76   5
 -- 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                           DQ   4  cut in before break
     1) Gardner, English                2) Cuttino, Tinna
     3) Rowe, Patriece                  4) Gillon, Tylin
 -- 01 Providence Cobras  'A'                                DQ   2  chg position before
     1) DaCruz, Lakisha                 2) Abbott, Ariana
     3) Eisele, Samantha                4) Braboy, Daria
 -- 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           DQ   2  switched position be
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Iwugo, Ambrosia
     3) Laroche, Kiersten               4) Roper, Asher

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       3:48.86
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Smith, Christina
     3) Wilson, Ashia                   4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
  2 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       3:51.14
     1) Bailey, Shanae                  2) Fleming, Shakira
     3) Mack, Vanessa                   4) Moore, Chante
  3 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  3:52.28
     1) Jackson, Markeisha              2) Poole, Shynice
     3) Streeter, Brianna               4) Robbins, Tuskia
  4 12 Lancaster Lightning Track C  'A'                 3:52.79
     1) Merguson, Jerneshia             2) Curlin, Brittney
     3) Fowler, Brittany                4) Hines, Tiffany
  5 12 Wings  'A'                                       3:55.54
     1) Alexander, Raven                2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibukun)     4) Houston, Taylor
  6 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         3:58.42
     1) Curry, Monique                  2) Henderson, Erial
     3) Ehiemua, Shahira                4) Gantt, Olivia
  7 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:58.73
     1) Quiah, Carolyn                  2) Hipp, Seanna
     3) Bush, Nukia                     4) Wilkinson, Elyse
  8 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      4:00.01
     1) May, Adrianna                   2) Williams, Brittneeh
     3) McKesey, Nailah                 4) Harvey, Jasmin

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  2003        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       9:28.80
     1) Gammage, Dynasty                2) Smith, Christina
     3) Weaver, Angelica                4) Baucham, Dawniell
  2 08-Central Iowa Excalibur TC  'A'                   9:32.18
     1) Dougherty, Ellen                2) Hubbell, Madelaine
     3) Flood, Katie                    4) Jansen, Josee
  3 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     9:42.24
     1) Hipp, Seanna                    2) Perri, Tori
     3) Bush, Nukia                     4) Wilkinson, Elyse
  4 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'A'                      9:52.78
     1) Lund, Brielle                   2) Balderston, Ally
     3) Kresin, Vanessa                 4) Fleming, Amanda
  5 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                 10:00.22
     1) Streeter, Brianna               2) Jackson, Markeisha
     3) Poole, Shynice                  4) Smith, Brennisha
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                           10:01.34
     1) Dale, Monae                     2) Pineda, Chassity
     3) Scott, Catherine                4) White, Selihah
  7 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       10:11.35
     1) Fogle, Paulette                 2) Osei, Maame
     3) Owens, Amber                    4) Womack, Tiye
  8 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                        10:11.69
     1) Curry, Monique                  2) Guerin, Bria
     3) Perry, Jade                     4) Gantt, Olivia
  9 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                  10:14.09
     1) Dudley, Nicole                  2) Gamble, Tia
     3) Lopez, Evanay                   4) Thornton, Kayla
 10 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                        10:17.75
     1) Henderson, Erial                2) Dockery, Tiana
     3) DeVaughn, Jade                  4) Harper, Paris
 11 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     10:19.99
     1) Asher, Chinyelu                 2) Williams, T'Nay
     3) Laroche, Kiersten               4) Thomas, Janeal
 12 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                              10:22.27
     1) Neuenschwander, Madison         2) Fisher, Cara
     3) Scheumann, Carley               4) Neer, Waverly
 13 01 Providence Cobras  'A'                          10:22.31
     1) Eisele, Samantha                2) Abbott, Ariana
     3) Browning, Catherine             4) Braboy, Daria
 14 16 Tazmanian Track Club  'A'                       10:24.65
     1) Hunt, Syrita                    2) Summerville, Regina
     3) Summerville, Thomasina          4) Robinson, Brinae
 15 14 Peninsula Striders  'A'                         10:26.34
     1) Koester, Jennyh                 2) Baker, Danielle
     3) Woods, Deidre                   4) Lewin, Katie
 16 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'B'                     10:27.47
     1) Bradbury, Colleen               2) Haden, Leah
     3) Hamilton, Shelbi                4) O'Brien, Lauren
 17 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                      10:27.69
     1) Kirkland, Kristina              2) Thomas, Keyona
     3) Pierce, Deena                   4) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
 18 14 City Track Club  'A'                            10:30.77
     1) King, Amelia                    2) Kittrell, Sharmila
     3) McElory, Aloha                  4) Lee, Chelsea
 19 05 Holmes County Track Club  'A'                   10:33.68
     1) Krispinsky, Kelly               2) Benner, Broooke
     3) Lesher, Anna                    4) Adkins, Macy
 20 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                            10:41.12
     1) Farrell, Jordan                 2) Gorham, Chlesi
     3) Hardesty, DeAnna                4) Worsley, Shakira
 21 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                    10:44.92
     1) Bowles, Bria                    2) Owens, Rachel
     3) Oladukun, Felicia               4) Reese, Ambria
 22 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                           10:46.98
     1) Geremew, Racheal                2) Nelms, Katie
     3) Bensidi, Yasmine                4) Phillips, Rachel
 23 01 Wilton Running Club  'A'                        10:52.68
     1) Corso, Briana                   2) Roane, Isabel
     3) Hoelzl, Celeste                 4) Corso, Isabella
 24 04 Twin Cities TC  'A'                             11:04.33
     1) Astor, Stephanie                2) McCall, Chenique
     3) Paris, Franceline               4) Cherisier, Diana
 25 03 Technique Track Club  'A'                       11:06.73
     1) Adams, Shanece                  2) James, Shkemea
     3) Walker, Kenya                   4) Wright, Jazmine
 26 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                        11:25.14
     1) Williams, Princess              2) Mapp, Deashawn
     3) Tyree, Paige                    4) Roberts, Kanisha
 27 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                     11:30.52
     1) Nelson, Chelsey                 2) Parks, Ebony
     3) Lott, Jasmine                   4) Williams, Janelle
 28 12 Wings  'A'                                      11:30.57
     1) Houston, Taylor                 2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Lane, Normaria                  4) Alexander, Raven

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers         1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Seward, Miray                03 Northside Re          1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Chrite, Adrianna             Pops                    J1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E             1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire Track        J1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Doehling, Shelbi             09-Unattache            J1.55m    5-01.00
  8 Sharp, Brooke                09-Unattache            J1.55m    5-01.00
  8 Ellis, Lauren                03 Pee Dee              J1.55m    5-01.00
 10 Stewart, Shanice             33RS                    J1.55m    5-01.00
 11 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         1.50m    4-11.00
 12 Grant, Alexis                59-Infant Jesus         J1.50m    4-11.00
 13 Crockett, Lauren             Mercury TC              J1.50m    4-11.00
 14 Thierfeldt, Ashley           Fal Flyers              J1.50m    4-11.00
 14 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill         J1.50m    4-11.00
 14 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru            J1.50m    4-11.00
 17 Raef, Jenna                  08-Jets                 J1.50m    4-11.00
 18 Mackjust, Candice            08-Syracuse             J1.50m    4-11.00
 18 Bush, Jennifer               Track Houston Tr        J1.50m    4-11.00
 20 Graham, Lorraine             Vision Elite             1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Williams, Hannah             TX ShootingStars         1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Porch, Andrea                Trac-Tactics             1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Davis, Katherine             Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 25 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars            J1.45m    4-09.00
 26 Harden, Alexandria           Sprngfld Strider        J1.45m    4-09.00
 27 Smith, Dominique             Road Runners            J1.45m    4-09.00
 28 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver             J1.45m    4-09.00
 29 Mitchell, Lydia              Illini Heat             J1.45m    4-09.00
 30 Ifaturoti, Olufikayo         Columbia Express         1.40m    4-07.00
 30 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC           1.40m    4-07.00
 32 King, Amelia                 City Track              J1.40m    4-07.00
 32 Wrigt, Jatavia               04 Miami Northw         J1.40m    4-07.00
 34 Butler, Colleen              Peak Perform            J1.40m    4-07.00
 35 Lewis, Alisha                Trk Knoxville           J1.40m    4-07.00
 36 Fox, Leah                    Miami Valley            J1.40m    4-07.00
 37 Mixon, Jessica               Sierra Foothill         J1.40m    4-07.00
 38 Richburg, Keisha             04 Miami Northw          1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Moxley, Jordan               Warren Striders             NH

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.20m  1999        Jenny Green
     JO Meet: J 3.32m  7/29/1999   Jenny Green, Grand Island, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leleux, Morgann              New Heights              3.40mJ  11-01.75
  2 Nowell, Danielle             unattached               3.25mN  10-08.00
  3 Nall, Maryashton             Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00
  4 Simpson, Shaylah             10 Ultimate High        J3.10m   10-02.00
  5 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                J3.10m   10-02.00
  6 Davison, Brooke              Prefontaine              2.95m    9-08.00
  7 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont Track C        J2.95m    9-08.00
  8 Clay, Emily                  Heart of Ill            J2.95m    9-08.00
  9 Ross, Kortney                Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25
 10 Sturrock, Emily              Brenham Track Cl         2.65m    8-08.25
 11 Butler, Colleen              Peak Perform             2.50m    8-02.50
 12 Nicosia, Shelby              03 Palmetto TC          J2.50m    8-02.50
 13 Doggett, Alexis              Tri-Valley Vault        J2.50m    8-02.50
 14 Smarrelli, Gina              Lightning                2.20m    7-02.50
 15 Bythell, Kaylee              Wall Track              J2.20m    7-02.50
 15 Clavenger, Corinna           Unattached              J2.20m    7-02.50
 17 Lee, Amy                     Finger Lakes             2.05m    6-08.75
 17 Barlage, Abigail             Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75
 17 Davis, Emily                 Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75
 20 Johnson, Shelby              08-Una NE               J2.05m    6-08.75
 21 Turner, Alexis               03 Carrollton P         J2.05m    6-08.75
 22 Guzman, Deisha               06-Notre Dame            1.30m    4-03.25
 -- Wanthal, Jessica             Heart of Ill                NH

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              5.61m  -0.8  18-05.00
  2 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real          5.47m   2.3  17-11.50
  3 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               5.44m  -0.9  17-10.25
  4 Busbee, Erin                 Future Stars             5.41m  -0.7  17-09.00
  5 Prandini, Jenna              Ustc                     5.36m   3.4  17-07.00
  6 Ciarra, Brewer               Mission Valley           5.28m   1.4  17-04.00
  7 Johnson, Jennifer            East Texas Comet         5.19m  -0.5  17-00.50
  8 Davis, Chalese               Una 38                   5.15m  -0.9  16-10.75
  9 Scott, Ayanna                Sprngfld Strider         5.12m   1.1  16-09.75
 10 McDonald, Whitney            Indiana Elite           J5.12m  -1.6  16-09.75
 11 Barnes, Jayda                Glenarden                5.11m  -0.6  16-09.25
 12 Stewart, Shanice             33RS                     5.07m  -1.9  16-07.75
 13 Lilly, Kristina              Indiana Storm TC         5.06m   0.2  16-07.25
 14 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea            J5.06m   1.1  16-07.25
 15 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             4.96m  -1.0  16-03.25
 16 Phillips, Morganne           Magic City R             4.95m  -0.2  16-03.00
 17 Morlu, Miata                 03 CharlotteFl           4.93m  -0.3  16-02.25
 18 Howell, Brittney             Mount Airy               4.92m   0.7  16-01.75
 19 Clay, Alexis                 AZ Cheetahs             J4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75
 20 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire Track         4.87m  -0.7  15-11.75
 21 Kohlrus, Kayli               36 Una                   4.86m  -0.1  15-11.50
 22 Sims, Raven                  Baton Rouge             J4.86m   0.8  15-11.50
 23 Wrigt, Jatavia               04 Miami Northw          4.82m   0.6  15-09.75
 24 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach Sprin         4.81m  -0.1  15-09.50
 25 Tolson, Adrienne             Glenarden                4.74m  -1.0  15-06.75
 26 Curlin, Brittney             Lancaster Lightn         4.69m  -0.5  15-04.75
 27 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Mercury          4.67m  -0.8  15-04.00
 28 Putman, Evelyn               Silver Spring            4.66m  -1.4  15-03.50
 29 Rodriguez, Alyssa            Unattached               4.64m  -0.6  15-02.75
 30 Brown, Trey                  09-Lawton Ft             4.63m  -0.4  15-02.25
 31 Walden, Kemani               02-Waltham Track        J4.63m  -0.8  15-02.25
 32 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattache             4.59m  -0.2  15-00.75
 33 Boyer, Erica                 09-Prowlers              4.46m  -1.6  14-07.75
 34 Jamison, Riley               08-Stoughton You         4.37m  -0.8  14-04.00
 35 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E             4.33m   0.5  14-02.50
 36 Robb, Regina                 Flyers                   4.25m  -0.2  13-11.50
 37 Weller, Lourine              01unatt-Maine            4.18m  -0.3  13-08.75
 38 Taylor, Alea                 Stars of Tomorro         4.16m  -0.3  13-07.75
 39 Spence, Shannon              04 Metro Dade            4.05m   0.4  13-03.50

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  1999        Nicole Duhart
     JO Meet: J 11.67m  7/30/1992   Michelle Hickman, New York, N Y
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real         11.68mJ -2.9  38-04.00
  2 Ciarra, Brewer               Mission Valley          11.24m  -1.8  36-10.50
  3 Johnson, Jennifer            East Texas Comet        10.61m  -3.5  34-09.75
  4 Prandini, Jenna              Ustc                    10.59m  -2.2  34-09.00
  5 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire Track        10.54m  -4.1  34-07.00
  6 Curlin, Brittney             Lancaster Lightn        10.41m  -0.1  34-02.00
  7 Mosby, Donishia              unattached              10.35m  -1.8  33-11.50
  8 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattache            10.24m  -1.5  33-07.25
  9 Kohlrus, Kayli               36 Una                  10.22m  -0.3  33-06.50
 10 Lundgren, Chelsea            Orofino TC              10.18m  -1.0  33-04.75
 11 St. Clair, Brittany          03-Unattached AD        10.14m   1.8  33-03.25
 12 Brewer, Kara                 Gold Rush                9.95m  -1.0  32-07.75
 13 Gardner-Rand, Taja           03 Carolina Eagl         9.86m  -4.3  32-04.25
 14 Collins, Breshunna           p s vegas flyers         9.83m  -1.9  32-03.00
 15 Davis, Dannielle             03 Hurdles Firs          9.80m  -1.2  32-02.00
 16 Rogers, Sierra               Cavalier                 9.75m  -0.3  32-00.00
 17 Jamison, Riley               08-Stoughton You         9.74m  -1.2  31-11.50
 18 Robb, Regina                 Flyers                   9.49m  -1.0  31-01.75
 19 Leatherwood, Shaquela        Unattached               9.47m  -1.6  31-01.00
 20 Nizdil, Riley                Una                      9.37m  -2.3  30-09.00
 21 Ragard, Meghan               Unattached               9.32m  -1.1  30-07.00
 21 Morris, Jasmine              AZ Cheetahs              9.32m  -1.2  30-07.00
 23 Marshall, Shandria           09-Cahokia T             9.29m  -0.5  30-05.75
 24 Nolan, Kayla                 Wings - TX               9.24m  -0.7  30-03.75
 25 Tillman, Chloe               Personal Bes             9.16m  -1.9  30-00.75
 26 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC           8.74m  -0.9  28-08.25
 27 Hughes, Aria                 08-Una NE                8.73m  -1.9  28-07.75
 28 Ifaturoti, Olufikayo         Columbia Express         8.67m  -1.4  28-05.50
 29 Singleton, Sade              Vision Elite             8.50m  -0.3  27-10.75
 30 Butler, Colleen              Peak Perform             8.46m  -1.1  27-09.25
 31 Sites, Megan                 Willming Flyers          8.32m  -1.6  27-03.75

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers        13.82m   45-04.25
  2 Allgood, Avione              p s vegas flyers        13.36m   43-10.00
  3 Carson, Hannah               AZ Cheetahs             13.21m   43-04.25
  4 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire Track        13.15m   43-01.75
  5 Brown, Jenae                 blazinz onze            12.91m   42-04.25
  6 LaBeaume, Anna               36 Una                  12.57m   41-03.00
  7 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                12.40m   40-08.25
  8 Gaston, Ashley               09-Esl Raile            12.22m   40-01.25
  9 Tripp, Courtney              37 Una                  12.17m   39-11.25
 10 Bailey, Lauren               Indiana Elite           11.73m   38-06.00
 11 Vermillion, Heather          unattached             J11.73m   38-06.00
 12 Akinwumiju, Josephine        03 East Cobb            11.49m   37-08.50
 13 Evans, Jamesse               DoRight                 11.28m   37-00.25
 14 Brand, Erica                 09-Unattache            11.27m   36-11.75
 15 Sherrill, Sidra              Indiana Elite           11.10m   36-05.00
 16 Curry, Chelsea               Unattached             J11.10m   36-05.00
 17 Delong, Jennifer             Columbus Elite          11.00m   36-01.25
 18 Breland, Makayla             Unattached              10.84m   35-06.75
 19 Marshall, Chessica           03 Baldwin Coun         10.74m   35-03.00
 20 Hollis, Sarah                Peak Perform            10.67m   35-00.25
 21 Hill, Rayne                  unattached              10.49m   34-05.00
 22 Randle, Jazmyne              Rising Stars Tra        10.46m   34-04.00
 23 Wells, Jessica               Rising Stars            10.42m   34-02.25
 24 Pinnock, Francine            06-Zodiacs              10.18m   33-04.75
 25 Brooks, Letisha              01unatt-Maine           10.13m   33-03.00
 26 Santiago, Taisha             15 Hauula Track         10.12m   33-02.50
 27 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Hill Top Speed           9.98m   32-09.00
 28 Pegues, Alexcia              03 Hickory City          9.89m   32-05.50
 29 Walsh, Stephanie             02-5-Star Runnin         9.78m   32-01.00
 30 Williams, Tonasia            Falcons                  9.58m   31-05.25
 31 Mitchell, Shannon            New Wave                 9.39m   30-09.75
 32 Crawford, Patriice           Montgomery Y             7.97m   26-01.75

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Ashley                 Marion Swamp Fox        34.71m     113-10
  2 Carson, Hannah               AZ Cheetahs             34.14m     112-00
  3 Long, Adrienne               unattached              33.48m     109-10
  4 Tripp, Courtney              37 Una                  33.13m     108-08
  5 Brand, Erica                 09-Unattache            33.07m     108-06
  6 Evans, Jamesse               DoRight                 32.57m     106-10
  7 Santiago, Taisha             15 Hauula Track         31.18m     102-03
  8 Allgood, Avione              p s vegas flyers        31.00m     101-08
  9 Nagel, Alison                08-Una IA               30.86m     101-03
 10 Williams, Delashay           04 Unattached           30.62m     100-05
 11 Mitchell, Shannon            New Wave                29.84m      97-11
 12 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers        29.61m      97-02
 13 Brown, Jenae                 blazinz onze            29.54m      96-11
 14 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                28.66m      94-00
 15 Vermillion, Heather          unattached              28.62m      93-11
 16 Curry, Chelsea               Unattached              27.65m      90-08
 17 Keller, Kathryn              02-Amherst Track        26.33m      86-05
 18 Thomas, Grace                Mt. Top                 26.00m      85-04
 19 Brown, Heidi                 09-Unattache            24.38m      80-00
 20 Delong, Jennifer             Columbus Elite          23.50m      77-01
 21 Hill, Sierra                 03 CharlotteFl          23.39m      76-09
 22 Walsh, Stephanie             02-5-Star Runnin        23.21m      76-02
 23 Painter, Lauren              Central IL              22.28m      73-01
 24 Braner, Brooke               03 Blessed Trin         21.38m      70-02
 25 Hollis, Sarah                Peak Perform            19.81m      65-00
 26 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Hill Top Speed          19.18m      62-11
 27 Harvey, Katherine            Mobile Parks            18.78m      61-07
 -- Robinson, Darrionna          Team Bionix                 ND
 -- Brown, Lenee                 09-Ardmore T                ND

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.03m  2003        Leigh Petranoff
     JO Meet: J 40.03m  8/1/2003    Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah               AZ Cheetahs             44.19mN    145-00
  2 Aldredge, Ashley             Peak Perform            40.87mN    134-01
  3 Allgood, Avione              p s vegas flyers        39.99m     131-02
  4 Boyd, Amethyst               AZ Cheetahs             35.56m     116-08
  5 Brown, Heidi                 09-Unattache            35.22m     115-07
  6 Robinson, Darrionna          Team Bionix             33.37m     109-06
  7 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                28.37m      93-01
  8 Almajer, Sabrina             Albuquerque West        28.25m      92-08
  9 Ugochukwu, Jennifer          Rising Stars Tra        27.30m      89-07
 10 Delong, Jennifer             Columbus Elite          26.85m      88-01
 11 Brooks, Letisha              01unatt-Maine           26.74m      87-09
 12 Schiaupitz, Alexis           04 Naples Track         26.51m      87-00
 13 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached              26.15m      85-09
 14 Roach, Kelley                Northwest Flyers        26.06m      85-06
 15 Harvey, Katherine            Mobile Parks            26.00m      85-04
 16 Mitchell, Shannon            New Wave                24.70m      81-00
 17 Milroy, Jennifer             Huskies                 24.58m      80-08
 18 Chan, Cheri                  City Track              24.20m      79-05
 19 Hunter, Briana               LA Jets                 23.67m      77-08
 20 Pengilly, Julie              08-West O               22.96m      75-04
 21 Wells, Jessica               Rising Stars            22.49m      73-09
 22 Keklak, Andrea               02-Nitehawks            22.05m      72-04
 23 Gaston, Ashley               09-Esl Raile            21.55m      70-08
 24 Byers, Ashley                Summit City AA          20.60m      67-07
 25 Mathes, Patricia             03 Carolina Eagl        20.30m      66-07
 26 Napoli, Priscilla            Worlds Longest          20.28m      66-06
 27 Breland, Makayla             Unattached              19.51m      64-00
 28 Williams, Tonasia            Falcons                 19.44m      63-09
 29 Baity, Caroline              55 SC Unattached        18.95m      62-02
 30 Painter, Lauren              Central IL              18.35m      60-02
 31 Rayfield, Sarah              New World               16.16m      53-00

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  2001        Alyissa Hasan
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers          3387
  2 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs               3235
  3 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real           2986
  4 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC          2932
  5 Stewart, Shanice             33RS                      2851
  6 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru              2764
  7 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                  2748
  8 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird               2727
  9 Meade, Zoe                   LC Sun Dragons            2714
 10 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile              2635
 11 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E              2431
 12 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                       2419
 13 King, Amelia                 City Track                2405
 14 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri          2336
 15 Mitchell, Lydia              Illini Heat               2319
 16 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill           2316
 17 Schulz, Mckinzie             Aurora Flyers             2300
 18 Roach, Kelley                Northwest Flyers          2296
 19 Piper, Gabrielle             03 East Cobb              2242
 20 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver               2214
 21 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont Track C          2094
 22 Willis, Cary                 Arizona Flames            1948
 23 Oladukun, Felicia            Continental               1866
 24 Hodge, Danielle              Willming Flyers           1181
 25 Vieux, Krystelle             04 Alpha Omega            1161

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             11.05Q  4.9  5
  2 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                   11.06Q  3.0  1
  3 Riggins, Anthony             Vallejo Pal              11.16Q  1.0  2
  4 Sanderson, Eric              Track Houston Tr         11.21Q  3.9  4
  5 Mickel, Brian                blazinz onze             11.31Q  3.1  3
  6 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              11.16q  3.0  1
  7 Scott, Arlando               Track Express            11.27q  4.9  5
  8 Dukes, Chris                 Mobile Parks             11.41q  4.9  5
  9 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Light             11.42   4.9  5
 10 Nowell, Grant                03 CharlotteFl           11.42   3.1  3
 11 Brock, Keenan                Club Elite               11.46   3.9  4
 12 Harewood, Marcus             36 Una                   11.47   3.9  4
 13 marvin, ford                 04 Florida Elite         11.53   3.1  3
 14 Krause, Jonathan             04 City of Laud          11.56   3.0  1
 15 pruitt, jimmy                04 Florida Elite         11.58   3.0  1
 16 Hughes, Devin                Hilltop Striders         11.63   4.9  5
 17 Gilson, Aeron                02 Green Streake         11.63   3.1  3
 18 Smith, Lawrence              Lancaster Lightn         11.67   3.1  3
 19 Latimer, Kyrrel              Falcons                  11.68   1.0  2
 20 Jack, Jalil                  Vallejo Pal              11.79   3.1  3
 21 Burton, Alan                 05-Unatt CT              11.79   1.0  2
 22 Harris, Justin               SC Cheetahs              11.80   3.0  1
 23 Stone, Jerry                 Imani Track Club         11.83   1.0  2
 24 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars               11.88   3.1  3
 25 Smith, Roderick              Indiana Elite            11.91   1.0  2
 26 Clemons, Denzil              Charger TC               11.91   3.9  4
 27 Nared, Radell                08-Jaguars               11.93   4.9  5
 28 Kemp, Deuntai                Mobile Parks             12.03   1.0  2
 29 Brown, Andra                 09-Ardmore T             12.03   3.0  1
 30 Jessop, E. Mahlone           11 Unattached            12.03   3.9  4
 31 Cheek, Bryce                 Unattached               12.04   3.9  4
 32 Brown, Brice                 09-Tulsa Tur             12.06   1.0  2
 33 Jones, Tony                  59-Unatt LI              12.26   3.0  1
 34 Mastanduno, Michael          59-Unatt LI              12.31   4.9  5

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Vallejo Pal              11.03   0.7
  2 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                   11.07   0.7
  3 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              11.09   0.7
  4 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             11.23   0.7
  5 Sanderson, Eric              Track Houston Tr         11.27   0.7
  6 Scott, Arlando               Track Express            11.42   0.7
  7 Mickel, Brian                blazinz onze             11.53   0.7
  8 Dukes, Chris                 Mobile Parks             11.74   0.7

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                   22.54Q  0.8  1
  2 Riggins, Anthony             Vallejo Pal              22.64Q  1.1  2
  3 Sanderson, Eric              Track Houston Tr         22.85Q  0.7  4
  4 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             23.18Q -2.5  5
  5 Nowell, Grant                03 CharlotteFl           23.43Q -0.9  3
  6 Scott, Arlando               Track Express            23.22q  0.8  1
  7 Bragg, Jerome                Imani Track Club         23.30q  1.1  2
  8 Harewood, Marcus             36 Una                   23.46q  0.7  4
  9 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Light             23.56  -0.9  3
 10 Dukes, Chris                 Mobile Parks             23.59  -2.5  5
 11 Dillihunt, Leon              Imani Track Club         23.65   0.7  4
 12 Malena, Benjamin             dallas blaze             23.68   1.1  2
 13 Roberson, Jaron              03 Titans                23.68  -0.9  3
 14 Mortel, Reggie               Una                      23.71  -2.5  5
 15 Mance, Ronell Joshua         33RS                     23.72   0.7  4
 16 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's              23.86  -0.9  3
 17 Hayes, Mason                 dallas blaze             23.96   0.8  1
 18 Muller, James                Florida Elite            24.12  -0.9  3
 19 Barbiero, Christian          Mercury TC               24.18   1.1  2
 20 Kemp, Deuntai                Mobile Parks             24.22   0.7  4
 21 Nared, Radell                08-Jaguars               24.29   0.7  4
 22 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars               24.33  -2.5  5
 23 Brown, Brice                 09-Tulsa Tur             24.35   0.8  1
 24 thompson, raphael            04 Florida Elite         24.37  -2.5  5
 25 Murdock, Jahari              Flight 101 Track         24.46  -0.9  3
 26 Jackson, Malcolm             04 Young Achiev          24.46   1.1  2
 27 Bedingham, John              08-North United          24.62   0.8  1
 28 Rodriquez, Christopher       T Elite                  24.67   1.1  2
 29 Jessop, E. Mahlone           11 Unattached            24.76  -0.9  3
 30 Smith, Roderick              Indiana Elite            24.90  -2.5  5
 31 Clemons, Denzil              Charger TC               24.94   0.8  1
 32 Williams, Derrik             Morris Estat             24.97   0.8  1
 33 Burke, Jeremy                06-Venom Sports          25.00  -2.5  5
 34 Brock, Keenan                Club Elite               25.14   1.1  2
 35 Cheek, Bryce                 Unattached               25.27  -2.5  5
 36 Gary, Shondell               06-Bronx Int             25.35   0.7  4

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Vallejo Pal              22.26   1.7
  2 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                   22.45   1.7
  3 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             22.79   1.7
  4 Sanderson, Eric              Track Houston Tr         22.85   1.7
  5 Bragg, Jerome                Imani Track Club         23.46   1.7
  6 Nowell, Grant                03 CharlotteFl           23.66   1.7
  7 Scott, Arlando               Track Express            23.78   1.7

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mance, Ronell Joshua         33RS                     51.88Q  1
  2 Roberson, Jaron              03 Titans                52.72Q  2
  3 Patterson, Domonique         dallas blaze             52.80Q  4
  4 Redd, Andre'                 12 Unattached            52.90Q  3
  5 Griffith, J'Taune            Rainier Beach            53.27Q  5
  6 Henry, William               Northwest                52.92q  3
  7 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's              53.13q  4
  8 Mortel, Reggie               Una                      53.14q  3
  9 Murdock, Jahari              Flight 101 Track         53.32   4
 10 Foreman, Dexter              My Stars Track C         53.47   4
 11 Johnson, Khayree             Rainier Beach            53.48   3
 12 Muller, James                Florida Elite            53.73   2
 13 Caldwell, Michael            Westside Elite           53.80   1
 14 Latimer, Kyrrel              Falcons                  53.83   5
 15 Thompson, Darius             dallas blaze             53.89   3
 16 Lillard, Bryson              Nsh Ilusions             53.94   5
 17 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     33RS                     54.10   5
 18 thompson, raphael            04 Florida Elite         54.29   2
 19 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden                54.43   3
 20 Dillihunt, Leon              Imani Track Club         54.59   1
 21 Dixon, Hassan                Titans                   54.71   1
 22 Williams, Derrik             Morris Estat             55.07   4
 23 Bembridge, Darnell           Dragons                  55.35   1
 24 Allen, Jywayne               09-Ardmore T             55.42   1
 25 Jessop, E. Mahlone           11 Unattached            55.67   4
 26 Burke, Jeremy                06-Venom Sports          55.71   2
 27 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars               55.78   1
 28 Coleman, Randall             Steel City               55.94   2
 29 Bridges, Romon               Stockton B-Fast          56.14   1
 30 Gibson, Russell              Peak Perform             57.30   2
 31 Profit, Aaron                Twin City AA             57.41   5
 32 Haywood, Dyris               Evansivlle Speed         57.57   4
 33 Ford, Tyris                  Summit City AA           57.57   5
 34 Clark, Justin                09-Ardmore T             57.93   2
 35 Kearse, Shaquille            04 Metro Dade            59.13   5
 36 Wright, William              Staley Striders          59.62   5
 37 Adkins, Bilal                09-Esl Raile           1:01.91   3

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mance, Ronell Joshua         33RS                     49.78
  2 Roberson, Jaron              03 Titans                51.27
  3 Henry, William               Northwest                51.53
  4 Redd, Andre'                 12 Unattached            52.18
  5 Patterson, Domonique         dallas blaze             52.50
  6 Griffith, J'Taune            Rainier Beach            52.87
  7 Mortel, Reggie               Una                      53.24
  8 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's              53.27

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track       2:00.58Q
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                2:03.28Q
  3 Potts, Caleb                 15-West Coast Ga       2:04.70Q
  4 Caldwell, Michael            Westside Elite         2:04.75Q
  5 Coleman, Randall             Steel City             2:05.84Q
  6 Cross, Malik                 New Wave               2:06.32Q
  7 Lewis, Matthew               03 Gazelle Trac        2:06.74q
  8 Henry, William               Northwest              2:06.87q
  9 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro            2:08.01
 10 McKinzie, Ben                Southern Marylan       2:08.63
 11 Lillard, Bryson              Nsh Ilusions           2:09.37
 12 Burke, Stephen               Kfal                   2:09.71
 13 Zeller, Drew                 11 Unattached          2:10.65
 14 Presson, Isaac               03  Asheville Li       2:10.96
 15 Montgomery, Chastian         Rutherford             2:11.00
 16 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       Indiana Elite          2:11.57
 17 Wallace, Trevell             3M                     2:11.91
 18 McGraw III, Ronelle J.       Rainier Beach          2:12.84
 19 Stovall, William             Just In Time Tra       2:14.16
 20 Denson, Jeffrey              Mobile Parks           2:14.35
 21 Secundino, Jose              Psa Youth Ru           2:15.92
 22 Beale, Evan                  05-New Fairfield       2:17.61
 23 Hinds, Gregory               06-Nynovas             2:18.55
 24 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Light           2:18.82
 25 McClendon, Jermal            04 Miami Northw        2:19.37
 26 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        09-Eastside            2:20.61
 27 Crowley, Connor              02-Gate City Str       2:21.07
 28 Bussie, Rahim                Glenarden              2:23.02
 29 Baudinet, Matthias           04 Naples Track        2:26.23
 30 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers              2:26.49
 31 Hope, Larry                  04 Metro Dade          2:35.71
 -- Downing, Quincy              Stars of Tomorro            DQ   Broke too soon

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track       1:57.54
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                2:01.40
  3 Henry, William               Northwest              2:02.27
  4 Caldwell, Michael            Westside Elite         2:02.40
  5 Coleman, Randall             Steel City             2:03.26
  6 Potts, Caleb                 15-West Coast Ga       2:04.99
  7 Cross, Malik                 New Wave               2:05.80
  8 Lewis, Matthew               03 Gazelle Trac        2:06.06

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track       4:12.77Q
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                4:20.42Q
  3 Paden, John                  Dare to Drea           4:18.54Q
  4 Antkowiak, Will              Brenham Track Cl       4:20.70Q
  5 Lamour, Harold               Juventus               4:21.20Q
  6 Kupcis, Paul                 Issaquah Gliders       4:24.26Q
  7 Fontaine, Luke               01-Augusta             4:22.02Q
  8 Presson, Isaac               03  Asheville Li       4:25.61Q
  9 Wilkins, Connor              09-K C Flyer           4:24.01q
 10 Brasino, Christopher         Issaquah Gliders       4:25.83q
 11 Eden, Stacey                 Westside Elite         4:26.07q
 12 Jones, Johnathan             Track Houston Tr       4:30.71q
 13 Roberts, Carson              Team Bird              4:30.76
 14 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        09-Eastside            4:31.24
 15 Marowski, Cody               Anaerobia              4:34.18
 16 Burke, Stephen               Kfal                   4:37.27
 17 Zeller, Drew                 11 Unattached          4:38.55
 18 Williams, Curtis             Athlete Track Cl       4:39.02
 19 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton Heat        4:39.66
 20 Ginebaugh, Collin            Anaerobia              4:40.73
 21 Montgomery, Chastian         Rutherford             4:40.78
 22 Denson, Jeffrey              Mobile Parks           4:41.47
 23 Grumney, Sean                Una                    4:42.75
 24 Estep, Aaron                 Ccs                    4:43.13
 25 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride            4:44.17
 26 DeLucia, Jason               05-New Fairfield       4:44.60
 27 Johnson, Joshua              04 Unattached          4:44.90
 28 Puffett, Cory                Glenarden              4:47.76
 29 Hinds, Gregory               06-Nynovas             4:49.74
 30 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers              4:49.97
 31 Hudman, David                Magic City R           4:55.99
 32 Tyler, Timothy               03 Mptc                4:57.70
 33 Gaither, Thomas              Vision Elite           4:59.39
 34 Baudinet, Matthias           04 Naples Track        5:01.83
 35 Arrington, Alex              Akron Elite            5:10.88
 36 Hope, Larry                  04 Metro Dade          5:36.84

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                4:16.41
  2 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track       4:16.88
  3 Lamour, Harold               Juventus               4:18.99
  4 Paden, John                  Dare to Drea           4:20.64
  5 Eden, Stacey                 Westside Elite         4:21.80
  6 Kupcis, Paul                 Issaquah Gliders       4:23.22
  7 Antkowiak, Will              Brenham Track Cl       4:23.70
  8 Presson, Isaac               03  Asheville Li       4:24.23
  9 Wilkins, Connor              09-K C Flyer           4:27.18
 10 Brasino, Christopher         Issaquah Gliders       4:29.68
 11 Fontaine, Luke               01-Augusta             4:32.95
 12 Jones, Johnathan             Track Houston Tr       4:47.48

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                9:19.50
  2 Lamour, Harold               Juventus               9:21.65
  3 Antkowiak, Will              Brenham Track Cl       9:22.17
  4 Paden, John                  Dare to Drea           9:28.60
  5 Corbin, Salim                Transy East            9:35.70
  6 Brasino, Christopher         Issaquah Gliders       9:40.85
  7 Eden, Stacey                 Westside Elite         9:48.33
  8 Fontaine, Luke               01-Augusta             9:50.55
  9 Roberts, Carson              Team Bird              9:53.97
 10 Williams, Curtis             Athlete Track Cl       9:58.23
 11 Ghelfi, Eric                 Una 38                 9:58.73
 12 Whitten, Nicholas            Fast Feat             10:00.00
 13 Belcher, Samuel              02-Smac               10:00.99
 14 Puffett, Cory                Glenarden             10:02.62
 15 Ginebaugh, Collin            Anaerobia             10:03.58
 16 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East           10:03.92
 17 Wilkins, Connor              09-K C Flyer          10:06.61
 18 Adair, Joey                  Southern Eagles       10:09.50
 19 Hudman, David                Magic City R          10:16.08
 20 Estep, Aaron                 Ccs                   10:18.10
 21 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton Heat       10:19.09
 22 Griffiths, Frank             Unattached            10:23.08
 23 Tanner, Rashaun              03 Baldwin Coun       10:28.67
 24 Conner, Ricky                Lightning             10:29.74
 25 Barnes, Alec                 02-Nitehawks          10:36.37
 26 Blanton, Jonathan            Equalizers            10:38.18
 27 Brown, Wendall               16 Potomac Valle      10:40.11
 28 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers             10:44.43
 29 Byrum, Andrew                03 Jr. Striders       10:51.78
 30 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru          10:58.00
 31 Baudinet, Matthias           04 Naples Track       11:05.71
 32 Roberson, Sam                Williamson            11:12.76
 33 Johnson, Joshua              04 Unattached         12:16.01

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:10.18  1997        Tristan Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 14:10.18  7/26/1997   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron, Trevor               South Park            14:02.58J
  2 Adams, Andrew                55 SC Unattached      15:00.39
  3 Forgues, Matthew             01-Maine RW           15:42.65
  4 Chavez, Alejandro            South Texas Walk      16:44.98
  5 Haertel, Joshua              Unattached            17:57.08
  6 Fagen, Alex                  08-Westside           18:06.61
  7 Porter, Taylor               Pearl River           18:27.15
  8 Nemeth, Michael              Wings of Moo          18:27.22
  9 Deloach, Eugene              09-Lawton Ft          20:54.59
 10 Moore, Bryan                 Woodlawn              25:32.26
 -- Adams, Joseph                Club Respect                DQ

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pedrogo, Devallee            Wildcats                 13.85Q  1.9  1
  2 Coe, David                   03 Hurdles Firs          13.98Q  1.4  2
  3 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C         14.01Q  2.4  4
  4 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          14.14Q  1.1  3
  5 Kopesky, Paul Jr             Track Houston Tr         14.06q  1.9  1
  6 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 14.16q  1.4  2
  7 Smith, Roy                   04 Miami Northw          14.18q  2.4  4
  8 Blake, Tyrone                p s vegas flyers         14.19q  1.1  3
  9 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Valley           14.44   2.4  4
 10 Johnson, Sean                unattached               14.45   1.4  2
 11 Darko, Joseph                Valley United TC         14.70   1.9  1
 12 Taylor, Gabriel              08-Jaguars               14.71   1.1  3
 13 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       Indiana Elite            14.74   1.1  3
 14 Jordan, Michael              Northwest                14.84   2.4  4
 15 Muhammad, Yusuf              AZ Cheetahs              14.85   1.9  1
 16 Johnson, Victor              3M                       14.85   1.1  3
 17 Youngquist, Tyson            08-Jets                  15.02   1.9  1
 18 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             15.08   1.9  1
 19 Hall, Rannell                04 Metro Dade            15.16   1.4  2
 20 Haywood, Dyris               Evansivlle Speed         15.20   1.1  3
 21 Oakley III, Merin            09-Unattache             15.21   1.9  1
 22 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                     15.52   1.4  2
 23 Washington IV, Herman        New World                15.59   2.4  4
 24 Lanker, Joe                  13 Greater Spoka         15.60   1.4  2
 25 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express          15.61   1.1  3
 26 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird              15.84   2.4  4
 27 Mastanduno, Michael          59-Unatt LI              15.99   2.4  4
 28 Reed, Raphael                Unattached               16.08   2.4  4
 29 McDaniel, Donte              Gems-Elite               16.32   1.4  2
 30 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Bapt             16.89   1.4  2
 31 Meeks, Jonathan              06-Ruff Kutz             19.20   1.9  1
 32 Coley, David                 Summit City AA           19.63   1.1  3

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pedrogo, Devallee            Wildcats                 13.63  -0.5
  2 Coe, David                   03 Hurdles Firs          13.73  -0.5
  3 Blake, Tyrone                p s vegas flyers         13.99  -0.5
  4 Kopesky, Paul Jr             Track Houston Tr         14.06  -0.5
  5 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 14.16  -0.5
  6 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          14.17  -0.5
  7 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C         14.25  -0.5
  8 Smith, Roy                   04 Miami Northw          14.35  -0.5

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Dale                 LA Jets                  25.83Q -1.7  1
  2 Sampson, Jordan              Track Houston Tr         26.04Q +0.0  2
  3 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C         26.10Q +0.0  4
  4 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 26.55Q +0.0  3
  5 James, Ross                  Silver Spring            26.71Q  0.6  5
  6 Coe, David                   03 Hurdles Firs          26.21q +0.0  4
  7 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          26.80q +0.0  4
  8 Blake, Tyrone                p s vegas flyers         26.81q  0.6  5
  9 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       Indiana Elite            26.81  +0.0  3
 10 Lee, Adrian                  Texas Heat               26.91  +0.0  3
 11 Johnson, Sean                unattached               26.94  +0.0  4
 12 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders           27.03  +0.0  2
 13 Blackmon, Devon              33RS                     27.05  -1.7  1
 14 Wallace, Trevell             3M                       27.08  -1.7  1
 15 Jordan, Michael              Northwest                27.12  +0.0  3
 16 Smith, Roy                   04 Miami Northw          27.30  -1.7  1
 17 Taylor, Gabriel              08-Jaguars               27.40  +0.0  2
 18 Brown, Chris                 Flying Aj's              27.65  +0.0  2
 19 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                     27.66   0.6  5
 20 Jack, Jalil                  Vallejo Pal              27.71  -1.7  1
 21 McDaniel, Donte              Gems-Elite               27.84  -1.7  1
 22 Washington IV, Herman        New World                28.01   0.6  5
 23 Davies, Joshua               Personal Bes             28.08  +0.0  3
 24 Crittenden, Durelle          N Falls Wolv             28.10   0.6  5
 25 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Bapt             28.13   0.6  5
 26 Burrell, Douglas             Oxon Hill                28.20  +0.0  4
 27 Muhammad, Yusuf              AZ Cheetahs              28.29  +0.0  2
 28 Barnett, Tevin               North Al                 28.90  +0.0  2
 29 Spencer, Trevor              08-Una IA                29.35  +0.0  4
 30 Brown, Darryl                04 Metro Dade            29.37  +0.0  3
 31 Halsted, Chris               02-Nitehawks             29.41  +0.0  2
 32 Carr, Mitchell               Hoover Parks             30.08  -1.7  1
 33 Whittington, Joel            Indiana TC               30.21  +0.0  3
 34 Schaap, Matthew              Illini Heat              30.82  +0.0  4

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Dale                 LA Jets                  24.80   0.7
  2 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          25.60   0.7
  3 Sampson, Jordan              Track Houston Tr         25.62   0.7
  4 James, Ross                  Silver Spring            26.24   0.7
  5 Coe, David                   03 Hurdles Firs          26.36   0.7
  6 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C         26.42   0.7
  7 Blake, Tyrone                p s vegas flyers         26.58   0.7
  8 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 26.85   0.7

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                  44.31Q  1
     1) Hayes, Mason                    2) Malena, Benjamin
     3) Thompson, Darius                4) Patterson, Domonique
  2 04 Florida Elite Track Club  'A'                      44.66Q  3
     1) Hicks, Xavier                   2) Ford, Marvin
     3) thompson, raphael               4) pruitt, jimmy
  3 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                              44.74Q  2
     1) Bragg, Jerome                   2) Stone, Jerry
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Harris, Cameron
  4 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           44.93Q  4
     1) Sampson, Jordan                 2) Sanderson, Eric
     3) Hamilton, Frederick             4) Abron, Corey
  5 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                        44.51q  1
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Britt, Cyrus
     3) Lindo, Demetrius                4) Robinson, Stacy
  6 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                      45.71q  2
     1) Bailey, Craig                   2) Riggins, Anthony
     3) Jack, Jalil                     4) Lincoln, Charles
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               45.85q  3
     1) Blackmon, Devon                 2) Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion
     3) Johnson, Justin                 4) Mance, Ronell Joshua
  8 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars  'A'                     45.89q  4
     1) Anderson, Kendall               2) Hodges, Thomas
     3) Logan-Martin, Raecheim          4) Nared, Radell
  9 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 46.03   2
     1) Bennett, Justin                 2) Burns, Casey
     3) Johnson, Khayree                4) Griffith, J'Taune
 10 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              46.08   1
     1) Banks, Darrington               2) Selmon, Jahari
     3) Blake, Tyrone                   4) Heatley, Kambren
 11 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                           46.46   4
     1) Branch, Cadarriane              2) Jones, Rykan
     3) Bostic, Drew                    4) Burnett, Kevin
 12 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          46.59   4
     1) Echols, Dondre                  2) Holloman, James
     3) Walker, Jake                    4) Young, Dalonte
 13 03  Asheville Ligh  'A'                               47.25   1
     1) Clark, Calvin                   2) Gray, Travis
     3) McGlohon, Traeton               4) Redfern, Garey
 14 03 Georgia Heat  'A'                                  47.60   2
     1) Grooms, Korenareus (Korey)      2) Nolan, Jarvis
     3) Ewo, Amua                       4) Pitts, Christian
 15 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         47.79   4
     1) Black, Bradeem                  2) Dyer, Derrick
     3) Standard, Jesse                 4) Standard, Tareek
 16 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                           48.20   4
     1) Miller, Cleo                    2) McGill, DeAndre
     3) Washington, Venice              4) Johnson, Fred
 17 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                      48.41   1
     1) Booker, Christopher             2) Digiacomo, Joseph
     3) Witherspoon, Curtis             4) Williams, Derrik
 18 02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                           48.53   2
     1) Osley, William                  2) Gujschard, Kester
     3) MaCauley, Lionel                4) Hyman, Kevin
 19 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                   48.64   4
     1) Dukes, Chris                    2) Kemp, Deuntai
     3) James, Carlos                   4) Jones, Antonio
 20 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                        48.70   3
     1) Babb, Dale                      2) Calloway, Carlos
     3) Lillard, Bryson                 4) Noel-Spaulding, Dominique
 21 10 Big Red Express-NM  'A'                            48.92   1
     1) El, Wynton                      2) Gray, William
     3) Keith, Freddie                  4) Martin, Chris
 22 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                        48.97   2
     1) Bailey, Walter                  2) Reid, Ricky
     3) Brennen, Biff                   4) Smith, Malik
 23 05 Westside Elite  'A'                                49.63   1
     1) Williams, Tyler                 2) Scott, Keon
     3) Johnson Jr, Greg                4) Hamilton, Christopher
 24 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'B'                       51.34   3
     1) Bowen Jr, Keith                 2) Easley, DeAnthony
     3) Hardwick, Desann                4) Lotz, Cody
 25 07 Huskie TC  'A'                                     52.02   4
     1) Spartz, Paul                    2) Jacob, David
     3) Reed, Kendel                    4) Willard, Zach
 -- 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                               DQ   3
     1) Brown, Andra                    2) Clark, Justin
     3) Douglas, Levonte                4) Goodin, Caleb
 -- 03 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              DQ   3
     1) Brown, LaMarcus                 2) Glenn, Mark
     3) Wright, Jarvis                  4) Edwards, Javontae
 -- 07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                      DQ   3
     1) Corey, KC                       2) King, JaQuan
     3) Coley, David                    4) Ford, Tyris
 -- 05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                DQ   2
     1) Minnefield Jr., Calvin          2) Combs, JaShaun
     3) Reese, Delontae                 4) Ruby, Julius

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                  44.21
     1) Hayes, Mason                    2) Malena, Benjamin
     3) Thompson, Darius                4) Patterson, Domonique
  2 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                        44.58
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Joseph, Jamal
     3) Lindo, Demetrius                4) Robinson, Stacy
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           44.92
     1) Sampson, Jordan                 2) Sanderson, Eric
     3) Hamilton, Frederick             4) Abron, Corey
  4 04 Florida Elite Track Club  'A'                      44.99
     1) Hicks, Xavier                   2) Ford, Marvin
     3) thompson, raphael               4) pruitt, jimmy
  5 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars  'A'                     45.59
     1) Anderson, Kendall               2) Hodges, Thomas
     3) Logan-Martin, Raecheim          4) Nared, Radell
  6 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                      45.97
     1) Bailey, Craig                   2) Riggins, Anthony
     3) Jack, Jalil                     4) Lincoln, Charles
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               46.86
     1) Blackmon, Devon                 2) Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion
     3) Johnson, Justin                 4) Mance, Ronell Joshua
 -- 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   exch 4 steps after z
     1) Bragg, Jerome                   2) Stone, Jerry
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Harris, Cameron

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         3:29.64Q  2
     1) Hamilton, Frederick             2) Payne, Trey
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Sanderson, Eric
  2 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                3:31.81Q  1
     1) Hayes, Mason                    2) Malena, Benjamin
     3) Patterson, Domonique            4) Thompson, Darius
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            3:33.62Q  4
     1) Morgan, Dale                    2) Lewis, Anthony
     3) Ducre, Gregory                  4) Jones, Karrington
  4 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             3:37.81Q  3
     1) Blackmon, Devon                 2) Brown, Damani
     3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion
  5 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      3:32.44q  2
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Britt, Cyrus
     3) Joseph, Jamal                   4) Lindo, Demetrius
  6 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            3:34.62q  4
     1) Harris, Cameron                 2) Bragg, Jerome
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Bradford, Marcus
  7 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                               3:37.80q  2
     1) Burns, Casey                    2) Griffith, J'Taune
     3) Johnson, Khayree                4) McGraw III, Ronelle J.
  8 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:38.43q  2
     1) Roberson, Jaron                 2) Bowles, Christopher
     3) Harris, Trey                    4) Savage, Cornelius
  9 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                       3:41.32   1
     1) Black, Bradeem                  2) Satterfield, Denzel
     3) Standard, Jesse                 4) Carmichael, Eric
 10 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      3:42.44   1
     1) Bauldock, Gerald                2) Kennedy, Shawn
     3) Ramsey, Justin                  4) Williams, Ayre
 11 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                    3:42.56   2
     1) Bailey, Craig                   2) Riggins, Anthony
     3) Jack, Jalil                     4) Lincoln, Charles
 12 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                         3:42.87   3
     1) Buckner, Cameron                2) Branch, Cadarriane
     3) Bostic, Drew                    4) Jones, Rykan
 13 05 Westside Elite  'A'                              3:44.92   1
     1) Scott, Keon                     2) Gibson, Ryan
     3) Caldwell, Michael               4) Berry, Darius
 14 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                          3:46.18   1
     1) Douglas, Levonte                2) Pierce, Jordan
     3) Allen, Jywayne                  4) Clark, Justin
 15 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    3:46.61   3
     1) Booker, Christopher             2) Digiacomo, Joseph
     3) Witherspoon, Curtis             4) Williams, Derrik
 16 16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                   3:47.25   4
     1) Brown, Eddie                    2) Horne, Tavon
     3) Lemons, Julian                  4) McCuin, Kenneth
 17 03 Georgia Heat  'A'                                3:48.80   4
     1) Nolan, Jarvis                   2) Grooms, Korenareus (Korey)
     3) Pitts, Christian                4) Rohan, Yehowshua
 18 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                      3:52.41   3
     1) Bailey, Walter                  2) Reid, Ricky
     3) Rivas, David                    4) Taylor, Nathan
 19 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      3:53.28   3
     1) Noel-Spaulding, Dominique       2) Babb, Dale
     3) Calloway, Carlos                4) Crawford, Omar
 20 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                             3:55.20   4
     1) Lewis, Claytin                  2) Maness, Jordan
     3) Greene-Taylor, Kqavon           4) Hodge, Brandon
 21 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                         3:58.35   4
     1) Miller, Cleo                    2) McGill, DeAndre
     3) Sweeney, Nat                    4) Washington, Venice
 22 05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                           3:59.77   1
     1) Combs, JaShaun                  2) Davis II, Dorian
     3) McDaniel, Donte                 4) Minnefield Jr., Calvin
 23 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                 4:03.29   3
     1) Robinson, Antonio               2) Miller, Montavius
     3) Kemp, Deuntai                   4) Jones, Antonio
 24 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            4:03.97   1
     1) Meszaros, Shawn                 2) Dunn, Conor
     3) Leath, Marcel                   4) Adam, Ismail
 25 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               4:10.51   2
     1) Abney, Garrett                  2) Collins Jr., Allen
     3) Gibson, Chris                   4) Taylor, Clinton
 26 07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                 4:11.30   2
     1) King, JaQuan                    2) Corey, KC
     3) Coley, David                    4) Ford, Tyris
 27 01 New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                    4:19.08   3
     1) McCormack, Patriac              2) Carpenter, Guthrie
     3) Regan, Brian                    4) Cheng, Christopher
 28 07 Illinois Gold  'A'                               4:21.41   4
     1) Hamilton, Brionte               2) Brown, Tyray
     3) Houston, Demetrious             4) Hunt, LaMarius
 -- 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               DQ   1  lane violation
     1) Moore, Nicholas                 2) Greene, Ralph
     3) Smith, Spencer                  4) Gensler, Joshua
 -- 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                    X3:51.93   4  lane violation
     1) Brown, Reggie                   2) Smith, Roy
     3) McClendon, Jermal               4) Hall, Aaron

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                3:28.22
     1) Hayes, Mason                    2) Malena, Benjamin
     3) Patterson, Domonique            4) Thompson, Darius
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         3:30.15
     1) Hamilton, Frederick             2) Payne, Trey
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Sanderson, Eric
  3 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            3:32.30
     1) Harris, Cameron                 2) Bragg, Jerome
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Bradford, Marcus
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            3:33.19
     1) Morgan, Dale                    2) Lewis, Anthony
     3) Ducre, Gregory                  4) Jones, Karrington
  5 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:36.46
     1) Roberson, Jaron                 2) Bowles, Christopher
     3) Harris, Trey                    4) Savage, Cornelius
  6 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                               3:38.77
     1) Burns, Casey                    2) Griffith, J'Taune
     3) Johnson, Khayree                4) McGraw III, Ronelle J.
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             3:39.80
     1) Blackmon, Devon                 2) Brown, Damani
     3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion
  8 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      3:40.90
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Britt, Cyrus
     3) Joseph, Jamal                   4) Lindo, Demetrius

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 05 Westside Elite  'A'                              8:41.97
     1) Gibson, Ryan                    2) Eden, Stacey
     3) Caldwell, Michael               4) Berry, Darius
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         8:45.66
     1) Augustine, Darrell              2) Jones, Johnathan
     3) Payne, Trey                     4) Hamilton, Frederick
  3 12 Southern Eagles  'A'                             8:47.38
     1) Emesih, Christopher             2) Pace, Christian
     3) Adair, Johnny                   4) Adair, Joey
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            8:56.93
     1) Morgan, Dale                    2) Lewis, Anthony
     3) Ducre, Gregory                  4) Allen, Dayvon
  5 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                         9:02.55
     1) Foreman, Dexter                 2) Felder, Davonta'
     3) Rhine, Fredrick                 4) Paul, Tremaine
  6 16 Vision Elite Track Club  'A'                     9:02.56
     1) Jones, Oliver                   2) Goodwin, Terry
     3) Gaither, Thomas                 4) Umoh, Itoroh
  7 16 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                      9:13.07
     1) Lecounte, Antuan                2) Franks, Cordarius
     3) Simmons, Andre                  4) Swindell, Anthony
  8 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        9:19.76
     1) Lyers, Aaron                    2) Kellogg, William
     3) Landry, Mark                    4) Puffett, Cory
  9 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            9:24.95
     1) Dunn, Conor                     2) Meszaros, Shawn
     3) Leath, Marcel                   4) Adam, Ismail
 10 03  Asheville Ligh  'A'                             9:25.48
     1) Presson, Isaac                  2) Bennett, Dallas
     3) McDonald, Lawson                4) Braxton, Austin
 11 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    9:35.38
     1) Booker, Christopher             2) Frazier, Brandon
     3) Wilson, Shaquad                 4) Witherspoon, Curtis
 12 01 New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                    9:40.55
     1) Beale, Evan                     2) Crnic, Steven
     3) McCormack, Patriac              4) DeLucia, Jason
 13 03 Technique Track Club  'A'                       10:05.82
     1) Taliaferro, Brandon             2) James, Lavonte
     3) Sessoms, LaQuam                 4) Leggett, Trey
 14 02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                        10:17.06
     1) Osley, William                  2) Purcell, Karon
     3) Ayers, Andrew                   4) Henderson, Karon

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders           1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Pool, Charles                Aurora Flyers            1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Ward, Graylin                03 Southside Pi         J1.70m    5-07.00
  5 Ciez, Patrick                01-Windham Rec          J1.70m    5-07.00
  6 Meacham, Max                 Sterling                J1.70m    5-07.00
  7 Covington, Kason             11 YMCA Team Ida        J1.70m    5-07.00
  8 Kozak, Kody                  Cavs Youth T            J1.70m    5-07.00
  9 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                     1.65m    5-05.00
 10 Bray, Aaron                  Flying Js               J1.65m    5-05.00
 11 Smith, Devin                 United in Flight        J1.65m    5-05.00
 12 Blaylark, Tevin              AZ Panthers             J1.65m    5-05.00
 13 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       Indiana Elite           J1.65m    5-05.00
 14 Carr, Mitchell               Hoover Parks            J1.65m    5-05.00
 15 Garland, Roy                 Woodlawn                J1.65m    5-05.00
 16 Giovannoni, Mario            Napa Track Club          1.60m    5-03.00
 17 Slade, Matthew               Track Houston Tr        J1.60m    5-03.00
 18 Crittenden, Durelle          N Falls Wolv            J1.60m    5-03.00
 19 Robinson, Garrett            Just In Time Tra         1.55m    5-01.00
 19 Jordan, Jamison              Free Spirit              1.55m    5-01.00
 21 Walashek, Dylan              AZ Puma                 J1.55m    5-01.00
 22 Muzzio, Joey                 Sya                     J1.55m    5-01.00
 22 Bass, Joshuah                Stars of Tomorro        J1.55m    5-01.00
 24 Coker, Nickolas              Cascade Striders        J1.55m    5-01.00
 25 Kho, Kevin                   SC Cheetahs              1.50m    4-11.00
 26 Duppen, Colt                 03-Unattached AD        J1.50m    4-11.00
 27 Sanders, Anthony             team hurricane          J1.50m    4-11.00
 28 Toso, Peter                  07-Myaa Track Cl        J1.50m    4-11.00
 29 herger, brendan              Castro Valley            1.45m    4-09.00
 -- Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track              NH
 -- Leatherbury, Shain           04 Naples Track             NH
 -- Bailey, Atrail               La Heat                     NH

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, Maverick              13 Unattached            3.75m   12-03.50
  2 Johnson, Jonathan            Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75
  3 Arnold, Seth                 unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
  4 Juilfs, Jonathon             2 Rivers TC             J3.30m   10-10.00
  5 Spandl, Macauley             08-Una MN                3.15m   10-04.00
  6 Kolb, Christian              08-Una MN                3.00m    9-10.00
  6 Elliott, Jacob               09-Unattache             3.00m    9-10.00
  8 Rapp, Dustin                 PA Pole Vaul            J3.00m    9-10.00
  9 Cyphers, Joshua              02-Hanover NH            2.85m    9-04.25
  9 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                  2.85m    9-04.25
 11 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr            J2.85m    9-04.25
 12 Gormish, Francis             PA Pole Vaul             2.70m    8-10.25
 12 Huffman, Anthony             Beaverton Tr             2.70m    8-10.25
 14 Davies, Joshua               Personal Bes             2.55m    8-04.25
 15 Clevenger, Kyle              Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50
 -- Newsom, Cody                 Unattached                  NH
 -- Goodman, Drew                Ccs                         NH
 -- Blalock, Corey               03 Mptc                     NH
 -- Mazzurco, Carl Joseph        Unattached                  NH

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
     JO Meet: J 6.59m  7/25/1997   Thomas Mootry, San Diego
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Anglin, Justin               Mantua Elite             6.06m  -0.3  19-10.75
  2 Hall, Rannell                04 Metro Dade            5.96m  -2.2  19-06.75
  3 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     33RS                     5.88m  -0.8  19-03.50
  4 Smith, Roderick              Indiana Elite            5.87m  -0.9  19-03.25
  5 Covington, Kason             11 YMCA Team Ida         5.86m  -2.0  19-02.75
  6 Martindale, Tyler            Unattached               5.82m  -1.6  19-01.25
  7 Meacham, Max                 Sterling                 5.77m  -0.5  18-11.25
  8 Wells, Booker                Inner City S             5.70m  -1.7  18-08.50
  9 Pool, Charles                Aurora Flyers           J5.70m  -0.8  18-08.50
 10 Wright, Justice              Team Michiga            J5.70m  -2.0  18-08.50
 11 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 5.69m  -6.1  18-08.00
 12 Dixon, Hassan                Titans                   5.64m  -0.1  18-06.00
 13 Coles, Idarre                Team Jedi                5.62m  -0.6  18-05.25
 14 Harewood, Marcus             36 Una                   5.58m  -1.3  18-03.75
 15 Barber, Jermane              04-Elite Flyers         J5.58m   1.5  18-03.75
 16 Wallace, Trevell             3M                       5.53m  -1.7  18-01.75
 17 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm Trac        J5.53m  -0.7  18-01.75
 18 Trawick, Justin              Flight 101 Track         5.49m  -3.1  18-00.25
 19 Mastanduno, Michael          59-Unatt LI             J5.49m  -1.8  18-00.25
 20 Losowyj, Daniel              NJ Striders              5.48m  -1.2  17-11.75
 21 Hanson, Connor               08-Una WI                5.45m  -2.2  17-10.75
 22 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          5.43m  -1.7  17-09.75
 23 Hudson, Zenel                59-Unatt LI              5.38m  -2.8  17-08.00
 24 Lacey, Jairus                09-Cahokia T             5.33m  -1.2  17-06.00
 25 Asberry, Malcolm             09-Prowlers              5.30m  -2.7  17-04.75
 26 Wingate, Scott               Southern Eagles          5.24m  -3.1  17-02.25
 27 Pearson, Mitchell            08-Madison Panth         4.99m  -2.2  16-04.50
 28 Devito, Ryan                 59-Infant Jesus          4.96m  -2.1  16-03.25

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin
     JO Meet: J 13.17m  7/31/1993   Michael Roberts, Wilmington, DE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Covington, Kason             11 YMCA Team Ida        13.19mJ -0.7  43-03.25
  2 Sampson, Jordan              Track Houston Tr        13.10m  +0.0  42-11.75
  3 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                13.00m  -0.1  42-08.00
  4 Wallace, Trevell             3M                      12.29m   0.6  40-04.00
  5 Pearson, Mitchell            08-Madison Panth        12.04m  -0.1  39-06.00
  6 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Valley          12.00m   0.7  39-04.50
  7 Johnson, Victor              3M                      11.99m   1.3  39-04.00
  8 Martindale, Tyler            Unattached              11.79m  -0.6  38-08.25
  9 Krah, Myer                   03 Durham Strid         11.69m  -1.3  38-04.25
 10 Grant, Doran                 United in Flight        11.55m  -0.4  37-10.75
 11 Hudson, Zenel                59-Unatt LI             11.51m  -1.3  37-09.25
 12 McElroy, Brian               Hilltop Striders        11.43m  -0.2  37-06.00
 13 Funk, Daniel                 Speed T&F               11.19m  +0.0  36-08.50
 14 Asberry, Malcolm             09-Prowlers             11.04m   1.1  36-02.75
 15 Dendy, Marquis               Lightning Fa            11.03m  -1.0  36-02.25
 16 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach          J11.03m  -0.4  36-02.25
 17 Williams, Joshua             Una                     10.87m   1.1  35-08.00
 18 Hanson, Connor               08-Una WI               10.81m  -0.6  35-05.75
 19 Halsted, Chris               02-Nitehawks            10.77m   0.5  35-04.00
 20 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                   10.75m   0.1  35-03.25
 21 Garland, Roy                 Woodlawn                10.70m  -0.5  35-01.25
 22 DeJournett, Stephen          05-New Haven Age        10.69m  -0.6  35-01.00
 23 Jones, Tonee                 Wings                   10.65m  -0.6  34-11.25
 24 Haines, Alex                 St. Pius Tra            10.60m  -0.5  34-09.50
 25 Malone, Rueben               03 Carolina All         10.35m  -1.1  33-11.50
 26 Burrell, Douglas             Oxon Hill               10.32m  +0.0  33-10.25
 27 Soltero, Louis               10 El Paso Elite        10.30m   0.5  33-09.50
 28 Laporte, Rhett               Hoover Parks             9.77m  -0.3  32-00.75
 29 Schaap, Matthew              Illini Heat              9.51m   0.2  31-02.50
 30 Mahoney, Michael             11 YMCA Team Ida         9.43m  -0.5  30-11.25
 31 Harris, Shawn                Memphis Hurd             9.23m  -0.6  30-03.50

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cody                 08-Una Dak              15.93m   52-03.25
  2 Filiano, Dominic             02-Lebanon Rec          15.57m   51-01.00
  3 Rodely, Daniel               09-Bell Athl            15.02m   49-03.50
  4 Davis, Kelvin                Wings                   14.45m   47-05.00
  5 Shaffer, Justin              Unattached              14.38m   47-02.25
  6 Bland, Todd                  N Shore Breeze          14.13m   46-04.25
  7 Kebe, Ibrahima               Firebirds               14.08m   46-02.50
  8 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estat            13.69m   44-11.00
  9 Brown, Alex                  Roadrunners             13.09m   42-11.50
 10 Stone, Jerry                 Imani Track Club        13.06m   42-10.25
 11 Gonzales, John               Ustc                    12.83m   42-01.25
 12 Endsley, James               C.L. Atheltic St       J12.83m   42-01.25
 13 Osking, Justin               04 Seffner Trac         12.73m   41-09.25
 14 McBride, Tim                 Kfal                    12.56m   41-02.50
 15 Robbert, William             08-Una WI               12.00m   39-04.50
 16 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats                11.83m   38-09.75
 17 Doka, Val                    Tonto                   11.80m   38-08.75
 18 Ballenger, Josh              Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75
 19 Johnson, Jeremy              p s vegas flyers        11.64m   38-02.25
 20 Mccoy, Brandon               03 Villa Rica T         11.36m   37-03.25
 21 McVey, Eugene                Rockville               11.25m   36-11.00
 22 Hunt, Tyler                  Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25
 23 Kimbrough, Barry             N Shore Breeze          11.11m   36-05.50
 24 Minor, Ryan                  13 Unattached           11.10m   36-05.00
 25 Maloof, Michael              02-Unattachedne         10.74m   35-03.00
 26 Clisbee, Anthony             02-Amherst Track        10.32m   33-10.25
 27 Roberts, Cody                Track City T            10.11m   33-02.00
 28 Barfield, Tercel             IL Gold                  9.10m   29-10.25
 -- Lott, Eugene                 04 Metro Dade             FOUL

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Josh              Unattached              51.46m     168-10
  2 Rodely, Daniel               09-Bell Athl            48.85m     160-03
  3 Snyder, Cody                 08-Una Dak              48.77m     160-00
  4 Osking, Justin               04 Seffner Trac         47.85m     157-00
  5 Shaffer, Justin              Unattached              45.51m     149-04
  6 Darr, Matt                   Kfal                    45.40m     148-11
  7 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estat            44.52m     146-01
  8 Cross, Malik                 New Wave                43.28m     142-00
  9 Sharp, Brett                 East Texas Comet        42.37m     139-00
 10 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats                41.35m     135-08
 11 Gonzales, John               Ustc                    40.69m     133-06
 12 Clisbee, Anthony             02-Amherst Track        40.56m     133-01
 13 Starr, Jason                 37 Una                  39.25m     128-09
 14 Miles, Jarrett               Michigan Acc            39.09m     128-03
 15 Venning, Dezmon              03 Mptc                 38.34m     125-09
 16 Davis, Andre                 Jersey Shore            38.32m     125-09
 17 Maloof, Michael              02-Unattachedne         37.36m     122-07
 18 Hunt, Tyler                  Unattached              37.20m     122-00
 19 Brown, Alex                  Roadrunners             36.67m     120-04
 20 Endsley, James               C.L. Atheltic St        36.19m     118-09
 21 Jurgens, Colby               08-Una NE               35.97m     118-00
 22 Minor, Ryan                  13 Unattached           35.92m     117-10
 23 Kimbrough, Barry             N Shore Breeze          35.29m     115-09
 24 Schneid, Aaron               Una-Three Ri            33.46m     109-09
 25 Johnson, Jeremy              p s vegas flyers        33.01m     108-04
 26 Johnson, Channing            Marlboro                31.31m     102-09
 27 Bland, Todd                  N Shore Breeze          29.82m      97-10
 -- Kebe, Ibrahima               Firebirds                   ND

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rodely, Daniel               09-Bell Athl            53.29m     174-10
  2 Rodriquez, Christopher       T Elite                 52.53m     172-04
  3 Sharp, Brett                 East Texas Comet        50.84m     166-09
  4 Sandoval-Flores, Paulo       Una                     50.03m     164-02
  5 Brown, Damani                33RS                    46.56m     152-09
  6 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats                45.86m     150-05
  7 Schneid, Aaron               Una-Three Ri            44.59m     146-03
  8 Shaffer, Justin              Unattached              44.32m     145-05
  9 Lindaman, Ben                08-Westside             43.65m     143-02
 10 Maloof, Michael              02-Unattachedne         43.04m     141-02
 11 Ballenger, Josh              Unattached              42.98m     141-00
 12 Gray, William                Big Red Express         39.90m     130-11
 13 Hamilton, Mark               02-Amherst Track        39.69m     130-02
 14 Davies, Joshua               Personal Bes            39.62m     130-00
 15 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs         39.44m     129-05
 16 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Bapt            38.50m     126-04
 17 Stewart, Shaymar             06-Ny Starz TC          38.45m     126-02
 18 Venning, Dezmon              03 Mptc                 37.71m     123-09
 19 Bogert, Devin                Northwest Flyers        37.61m     123-05
 20 Hansen, Joshua               Ustc                    36.90m     121-01
 21 Osking, Justin               04 Seffner Trac         36.74m     120-06
 22 Belcher, Dakota              Ft. Belvoir             35.40m     116-02
 23 Davidson, Rondol Eric        03 Greens. Cham         35.27m     115-08
 24 Nixon, Trevor                03 Sequoyah             35.09m     115-01
 25 Astemborski, Jonathan        Burlington Track        34.80m     114-02
 26 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley           33.36m     109-05
 27 Leatherbury, Shain           04 Naples Track         32.49m     106-07
 28 Brown, Alex                  Roadrunners             31.36m     102-11
 29 Johnson, Channing            Marlboro                31.16m     102-03
 30 Crosby, Xavier               Ccs                     29.92m      98-02
 31 Greene, DeMarcus             09-Dashers              29.21m      95-10
 32 Collins, Peter               Columbia Express        26.71m      87-07
 33 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached           24.58m      80-08
 34 Kingery, Conor               Lv's Cheetah            24.45m      80-02
 35 Harris, Idris                Indiana TC              23.83m      78-02

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3485  1989        Ryan Theriault
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cross, Malik                 New Wave                  3262
  2 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                  2928
  3 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     33RS                      2803
  4 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders            2723
  5 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                      2710
  6 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru              2684
  7 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                     2507
  8 Davis, Andre                 Jersey Shore              2487
  9 Smith, Darryl                03 Norfolk Real           2472
 10 Davies, Joshua               Personal Bes              2463
 11 Boatright, Ryan              Aurora Flyers             2414
 12 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs           2314
 13 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr              2294
 14 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks              2078
 15 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached             1842
 16 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track            1822
 17 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley             1693
 18 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers           1378
 19 Fischetti, Nicholas          02-Nitehawks              1254

Results - Intermediate

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC           11.54Q  5.1  6
  2 Pinckney, Takeia             03 Titans                11.62Q  3.7  3
  3 Goodman, Chalonda            03 New Horizon           11.79Q  3.8  2
  4 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         11.86Q  1.8  1
  5 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track         11.87Q  2.3  5
  6 Fisher, Titianna             04 Florida Elite         11.88Q  1.5  4
  7 Lawson, Krystin              Glenarden                11.72q  5.1  6
  8 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire Track         11.76q  3.7  3
  9 Bryant, Nyosha               03 CharlotteFl           11.88   5.1  6
 10 Williams, Serene             Rising Sun               11.91   1.8  1
 11 DeCoster, Jameice            16 Potomac Valle         11.96   3.7  3
 12 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              11.98   3.8  2
 13 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              11.98   2.3  5
 14 Sales, Quanisha              Music City               12.03   1.5  4
 15 Nelms, Nijah                 Quiet Fire Track         12.03   3.8  2
 16 Jones, Cambrya               Future Stars             12.06   3.8  2
 17 Payne, Aareon                Unattached               12.08   2.3  5
 18 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Pontiac Elit             12.12   5.1  6
 19 Hayes, Dionna                Glenarden                12.16   1.8  1
 20 Aldridge, Vanessa            East Texas Comet         12.18   3.7  3
 21 Pegram, Alex                 Dallas Gold TC           12.23   1.5  4
 22 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express          12.27   3.8  2
 23 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro              12.28   1.8  1
 24 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra         12.35   3.7  3
 25 Reed, Leslie                 Classic Track            12.36   5.1  6
 26 Blok, Emily                  Unattached               12.41   2.3  5
 27 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring         12.42   2.3  5
 28 Dorsey, Jessica              United Stars             12.42   5.1  6
 29 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru             12.43   1.5  4
 30 Johnson, Anisha              IL Stlth Bombers         12.43   2.3  5
 31 Parm, Courtney               Twin City AA             12.48   1.8  1
 32 Matthews, Larissa            AZ Cheetahs              12.56   3.8  2
 33 Burt, Faith                  08-Ced Val               12.58   1.8  1
 34 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              12.59   3.8  2
 35 Jubrey, Chelsea              05-Rockville Rev         12.62   3.7  3
 36 Franklin, Brittany           09-Prowlers              12.64   5.1  6
 37 Allen, Olivia                Unattached (Il)          12.65   1.5  4
 38 Givens, Brittney             Indiana Elite            12.73   3.7  3
 39 Devorse, Ja'Nai              09-Tulsa Exp             12.85   2.3  5
 40 Haberman, Kimberly           09-Hays Stri             12.85   1.5  4
 41 McDuffie, Danielle           04 Miami Northw          12.86   1.5  4
 42 Brown, Marshay               Classic Track            12.88   1.8  1
 43 Aromashodu, Danielle         04 Miami Northw          12.97   2.3  5
 44 Nolton, Danielle             04 Miami Northw          13.38   5.1  6

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         11.57   2.9
  2 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC           11.60   2.9
  3 Lawson, Krystin              Glenarden                11.70   2.9
  4 Fisher, Titianna             04 Florida Elite         11.73   2.9
  5 Goodman, Chalonda            03 New Horizon           11.78   2.9
  6 Pinckney, Takeia             03 Titans                11.85   2.9
  7 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire Track         11.88   2.9
  8 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track         11.89   2.9

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC           24.00Q -1.0  3
  2 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         24.31Q -1.8  6
  3 Goodman, Chalonda            03 New Horizon           24.42Q -1.4  1
  4 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track         24.51Q +0.0  2
  5 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              24.61Q -1.7  4
  6 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire Track         24.73Q -1.5  5
  7 Hilaire, Elan                16 Potomac Valle         24.64q -1.8  6
  8 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              24.73q -1.7  4
  9 Williams, Serene             Rising Sun               24.73  +0.0  2
 10 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra         24.77  -1.0  3
 11 DeCoster, Jameice            16 Potomac Valle         24.78  -1.0  3
 12 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track         24.79  -1.4  1
 13 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden                24.97  -1.4  1
 14 Brown, Chelsea               Westside Elite           24.97  +0.0  2
 15 Scott, Edlisha               Music City               25.05  -1.8  6
 16 Payne, Aareon                Unattached               25.09  -1.5  5
 17 Styles, LaCresha             03 Titans                25.10  -1.5  5
 18 Hayes, Dionna                Glenarden                25.10  -1.0  3
 19 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru             25.14  -1.7  4
 20 Jones, Cambrya               Future Stars             25.20  -1.8  6
 21 McKorkle, Kelsey             03 Track Easter          25.23  -1.7  4
 22 Fisher, Titianna             04 Florida Elite         25.25  -1.5  5
 23 Thomas, Nicquel              C.L. Atheltic St         25.39  -1.5  5
 24 McDuffie, Danielle           04 Miami Northw          25.39  -1.0  3
 25 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             25.41  -1.0  3
 26 Sims, Tiara                  Lancaster Lightn         25.41  -1.7  4
 27 Verdier, Christie            59-Hempstead PA          25.45  -1.4  1
 28 Cain, Brittney               Desoto Roadrunne         25.46  -1.7  4
 29 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro              25.59  -1.5  5
 29 Marzejon, Coryn              Chicago Zephyrs          25.59  +0.0  2
 31 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring         25.65  -1.8  6
 32 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bcu                      25.71  -1.8  6
 33 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express          25.77  +0.0  2
 34 Parm, Courtney               Twin City AA             25.94  -1.4  1
 35 Brown, Marshay               Classic Track            25.99  +0.0  2
 36 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT              26.06  -1.7  4
 37 Flynn, Frankie               08-Breeze                26.24  -1.7  4
 38 Burt, Faith                  08-Ced Val               26.34  -1.0  3
 39 Campbell, Erica              Indiana Elite            26.38  -1.8  6
 40 Jones, Shapprice             Stockton B-Fast          26.43  -1.4  1
 41 Powell, Racquell             09-Prowlers              26.60  -1.4  1
 42 Devorse, Ja'Nai              09-Tulsa Exp             26.63  -1.5  5
 43 Trotter, Misha               11 Unattached            26.87  -1.8  6
 44 Johnson, Anisha              IL Stlth Bombers         26.95  -1.5  5
 45 Nolton, Danielle             04 Miami Northw          27.15  +0.0  2

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         23.93   0.4
  2 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track         23.96   0.4
  3 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC           23.98   0.4
  4 Goodman, Chalonda            03 New Horizon           24.05   0.4
  5 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire Track         24.50   0.4
  6 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              24.51   0.4
  7 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              24.66   0.4

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track         54.01Q  2
  2 Hilaire, Elan                16 Potomac Valle         55.33Q  1
  3 Graham, Meshawn              High Velocity            55.58Q  4
  4 Stewart, Thandi              3M                       55.99Q  5
  5 Brown, Chelsea               Westside Elite           58.45Q  3
  6 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden                56.29q  1
  7 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              56.69q  1
  8 Scott, Edlisha               Music City               56.75q  1
  9 Sims, Tiara                  Lancaster Lightn         57.01   1
 10 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru             57.02   5
 11 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers            57.13   5
 12 Verdier, Christie            59-Hempstead PA          57.15   4
 13 Powell, Donise               Mission Valley           57.24   5
 14 Richardson, Diamond          Desoto Roadrunne         57.47   2
 15 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird              57.74   4
 16 Oliver, Erin                 03 D.C. Express          57.84   2
 17 Marzejon, Coryn              Chicago Zephyrs          57.91   2
 18 Hall, Brianna                Nsh Ilusions             58.18   5
 19 Johnson, Christina           Wings                    58.20   5
 20 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             58.54   2
 21 Frazier, Ashia               03 Gazelle Trac          58.55   3
 22 Stephens, Kelsey             Indiana Elite            59.20   4
 23 Charles, Quinterra           Track Houston Tr         59.50   4
 24 Crosby, Dominique            3M                       59.72   2
 25 Williamson, Kelsey           Mile Hi Superfly       1:00.10   1
 26 Lester, Ashly                Fctc                   1:00.19   1
 27 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars           1:00.26   4
 28 Stewart, Kitria              Freddie Hendric        1:00.30   5
 29 Cooper, Angela               Quiet Fire Track       1:00.40   4
 30 Yousefian, Michelle          Una                    1:00.50   3
 31 Powell, Racquell             09-Prowlers            1:00.80   3
 32 Chambers, Kendra             TX ShootingStars       1:00.85   3
 33 Taylor, Kristina             09-Lawrence            1:00.87   3
 34 Davidson, Alex               Flying Aj's            1:00.89   3
 35 Holden, Lindsey              09-Esl Raile           1:01.23   4
 36 Trotter, Misha               11 Unattached          1:01.32   1
 37 Gnade, Colette               08-Ced Val             1:01.39   2
 38 Marrow, Jasmine              02-Providence Co       1:02.20   5
 39 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City             1:03.54   2

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Meshawn              High Velocity            53.57
  2 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track         53.73
  3 Hilaire, Elan                16 Potomac Valle         53.98
  4 Stewart, Thandi              3M                       54.24
  5 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden                55.25
  6 Brown, Chelsea               Westside Elite           55.61
  7 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              55.67
  8 Scott, Edlisha               Music City               56.75

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
     JO Meet: J 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Chanelle              United Stars           2:10.81Q
  2 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             2:12.33Q
  3 Dinsdale, Brooke             08-Ced Val             2:14.16Q
  4 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val             2:15.61Q
  5 Fondren, Ramsey              Detroit Chee           2:14.68q
  6 Hardy, Jami                  3M                     2:15.40q
  7 Chambers, Shaniel            A.J.'s Elite           2:15.85q
  8 Clarke, Brazile              3M                     2:16.45q
  9 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers          2:16.96
 10 Hall, Brianna                Nsh Ilusions           2:17.07
 11 Oliver, Erin                 03 D.C. Express        2:17.23
 12 Stewart, Thandi              3M                     2:17.54
 13 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine          2:17.55
 14 Butzine, Ariel               N Shore Breeze         2:18.08
 15 Whitney, Elizabeth           Track Houston Tr       2:18.16
 16 Johnson, Mary                La Heat                2:18.22
 17 Hunter, Danielle             Hilltop Striders       2:19.50
 18 Olison, Ajia                 Motor City T           2:20.00
 19 Farrow, Christina            Detroit Chee           2:20.88
 20 Wallace, Dikenya             Baton Rouge            2:21.98
 21 Okwumabua, Kemi              Golden Eagle           2:22.32
 22 Taylor, Benita               United Stars           2:22.89
 23 Gnade, Colette               08-Ced Val             2:23.02
 24 Mason, Christina             Hummingbird            2:23.07
 25 Taylor, Jennifer             09-Lawrence            2:23.08
 26 Singleton, Tiffany           Wings                  2:23.89
 27 Jackson, Quiana              AZ Cheetahs            2:25.30
 28 Roderman, Brittany           04 Medfitness          2:25.35
 29 Merritt, Phoebe              Cascade Striders       2:25.53
 30 Moore, Kylie                 09-Kansas Fl           2:25.56
 31 Alonso, Andrea               09-Unattache           2:26.00
 32 Millhorn, Grace              Huskies                2:26.23
 33 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                2:27.52
 34 Cozzarelli, Andie            03 Jr. Striders        2:28.09
 35 Baldwin, Dora                15-West Coast Ga       2:33.76
 36 Devine, AnSherae             Vegas Stealth          2:38.67
 37 Gillezeau, Patricia          04 Unattached          2:45.50

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
     JO Meet: J 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Chanelle              United Stars           2:06.64J
  2 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             2:08.75
  3 Dinsdale, Brooke             08-Ced Val             2:10.51
  4 Fondren, Ramsey              Detroit Chee           2:11.76
  5 Hardy, Jami                  3M                     2:12.89
  6 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val             2:13.51
  7 Chambers, Shaniel            A.J.'s Elite           2:14.19
  8 Clarke, Brazile              3M                     2:19.39

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val             4:41.57Q
  2 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             4:44.27Q
  3 Dinsdale, Brooke             08-Ced Val             4:49.82Q
  4 Martin, Annie                09-Kansas Fl           4:45.11Q
  5 Sisson, Emily                08-Flyers              4:48.71Q
  6 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine          4:53.86Q
  7 Foster, Staci                Cal Heat               4:55.01Q
  8 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Chee           4:55.58Q
  9 Villegas, Daniela            Una                    4:55.62Q
 10 Johnson, Mary                La Heat                4:55.70q
 11 Taylor, Jacque               Santa Rosa Expre       4:57.83q
 12 Cozzarelli, Andie            03 Jr. Striders        4:58.28q
 13 Ochs, Bailey                 09-Kansas Fl           4:59.37
 14 Altizer, Elizabeth           Soaring Eagl           5:02.51
 15 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T           5:03.47
 16 Alonso, Andrea               09-Unattache           5:03.56
 17 Trevino, Cassandra           16 Mach Los Trac       5:04.33
 18 Cooper, Rubeneisha           Texas Storm Trac       5:04.85
 19 Callaway, Amanda             09-Kansas Fl           5:06.04
 20 Bertulis, Lindsay            Quicksilver            5:06.49
 21 Rozman, Megan                Plano Sports Aut       5:06.98
 22 Herrera, Mia                 LC Sun Dragons         5:08.98
 23 Pohle, Madison               AZ Elite               5:13.09
 24 Higgens, Sarah               Personal Feat          5:13.51
 25 Thate, Nicole                Casa                   5:15.38
 26 Roderman, Brittany           04 Medfitness          5:16.86
 27 Avery, Janelle               Northwest              5:19.21
 28 Zeek, Megan                  Music City             5:19.31
 29 Clark, Jessica               08-Flyers              5:20.97
 30 Sanders, Faith               Track Houston Tr       5:32.12
 31 Washington, Brittany         p s vegas flyers       5:32.24
 32 Gillezeau, Patricia          04 Unattached          5:35.10
 33 Martinez, Kiana              Marlboro               5:36.16
 34 Lerner, Kathryn              02-Liberty Athle       5:43.88
 35 Beason, Quiona               Transy East            5:46.75
 36 Nelson, Amanda               03 Quick Strider       5:48.70
 37 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus               6:00.79
 38 Lynn, Hannah                 Cobra                  6:02.25

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val             4:35.59
  2 Dinsdale, Brooke             08-Ced Val             4:35.71
  3 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             4:39.87
  4 Sisson, Emily                08-Flyers              4:40.98
  5 Martin, Annie                09-Kansas Fl           4:43.72
  6 Johnson, Mary                La Heat                4:47.06
  7 Taylor, Jacque               Santa Rosa Expre       4:52.63
  8 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine          4:52.70
  9 Cozzarelli, Andie            03 Jr. Striders        4:56.06
 10 Villegas, Daniela            Una                    5:00.40
 11 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Chee           5:02.00
 12 Foster, Staci                Cal Heat               5:11.04

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cozzarelli, Andie            03 Jr. Striders       10:36.59
  2 Taylor, Jacque               Santa Rosa Expre      10:40.92
  3 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Chee          10:42.35
  4 Higgens, Sarah               Personal Feat         10:43.89
  5 Bedell, Loryn                San Luis Youth T      10:44.41
  6 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T          10:50.08
  7 Rozman, Megan                Plano Sports Aut      10:51.61
  8 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine         10:56.65
  9 Herrera, Mia                 LC Sun Dragons        11:10.83
 10 Bertulis, Lindsay            Quicksilver           11:14.23
 11 Sanders, Faith               Track Houston Tr      11:16.81
 12 Walker, Sandra               EP LifeSports-TX      11:30.39
 13 Cook, Allison                03 Jr. Striders       11:34.82
 14 Clark, Jessica               08-Flyers             11:38.22
 15 Briggs, BreAnna              09-Kansas Fl          11:40.23
 16 Lemire, Raquel               37 Una                11:55.77
 17 Gray, Richelle               Michigan Acc          11:58.09
 18 Dempsey, Sadie               16 Potomac Valle      11:58.15
 19 Downey, Jesssica             09-Unattache          12:10.04
 20 Schaap, Hannah               Illini Heat           12:12.71
 21 Schnaiter, Jessica           Sterling              12:32.78
 22 Pace, Demetria               Ellison Track Cl      12:49.81
 23 Gresham, Sarah               45 Unattached         12:52.94
 24 Perez, Blanca                Kfal                  13:37.46

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:57.46  2004        Ashley Sinclair
     JO Meet: J 7:29.45  7/29/2003   Meghan Hudson, Festus, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison, Alyssa              09-Jets TC             7:13.70J
  2 Higgens, Sarah               Personal Feat          7:41.39
  3 Meier, Elizabeth             Unattached (Il)        7:50.81
  4 Dallager, Jessica            08-North United        7:55.99
  5 Schaap, Hannah               Illini Heat            8:07.63
  6 Phillips, Rebekah            Umoja                  8:10.30
  7 Lemire, Raquel               37 Una                 8:15.04
  8 Cnossen, Natalie             37 Una                 8:28.76
  9 Apostoles, Rachel            03 Team Flash          8:34.11
 10 Pace, Demetria               Ellison Track Cl       8:41.07
 11 Bennett, Shelby              Wings - TX             8:48.54
 12 McDonald, Marjorie           Warp Speed track       8:59.52
 13 Cooper, Jessica              Miami Valley           9:08.94
 14 Havelin, Elizabeth           Finger Lakes           9:09.19

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26:46.00  2004        Dana Vered
     JO Meet: J 26:46.00  2004        Dana Vered, Paramus, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Caroline            Albuquerque Trac      27:39.78
  2 Muraida, Susan               Albuquerque Trac      28:34.36
  3 Francescutti, Silvanna       EP Comets - TX        28:58.11
  4 Snochowski, Allison          Unattached            29:15.01
  5 Steele, Kara                 05-Ct Racewalker      29:47.78
  6 Adams, Sara                  01-Maine RW           30:16.78
  7 Johnson, La'Mara             Marlboro              36:39.96
 -- Bouknight, Bianca            Columbia Express            DQ
 -- Perry, jamia                 South Bowie Boys            DQ

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stowers, Jasmine             03 Quick Strider         14.00Q  2.9  1
  2 Blackburn, Lauren            Dallas Flyers            14.21Q +0.0  2
  3 Matthews, Larissa            AZ Cheetahs              14.55Q -1.6  3
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra             Stars of Tomorro         14.67Q  1.2  4
  5 Selmon, Precious             09-Jets TC               15.01Q  1.1  5
  6 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             14.27q  2.9  1
  7 Stewart, Briana              Mission Valley           14.35q  2.9  1
  8 Walker, Sherice              03 Durham Strid          14.70q -1.6  3
  9 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      14.76  -1.6  3
 10 Carroll, Brittany            03 CharlotteFl           14.77   1.2  4
 11 Aririguzo, Leslie            Maximum Outp             14.81  +0.0  2
 12 Anderson, Valencia           Casa                     14.85   2.9  1
 13 Siebenaller, Courtney        Unattached               15.11   1.1  5
 14 Dunn, Karyn                  Ies                      15.15   1.2  4
 15 Frye, Roneisha               09-Esl Raile             15.17   1.2  4
 16 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn         15.30  +0.0  2
 17 Logan, Shaqvana              Hilltop Striders         15.62   1.1  5
 18 Turner, Jasmine              Magic City R             15.68  +0.0  2
 19 Waller, Monae                Ft. Belvoir              15.87  +0.0  2
 20 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurd             15.92   1.1  5
 21 Bouldin, Casaundra           Glenarden                15.92  +0.0  2
 22 Crabb, Brittnay              Ies                      15.97  -1.6  3
 23 Ceaser, Kristyn Marie        06-Nynovas               16.01   1.2  4
 24 Rogers, Fredericka           Indiana Elite            16.03   1.2  4
 25 Lomax, Ashley                Cyo Track Cl             16.06   2.9  1
 26 Cammack, Asia                Indiana Elite            16.42   2.9  1
 27 Snyder, Sarah                Una-Three Ri             16.79  -1.6  3
 28 Jones, Anastasia             Monterey Bay Jag         16.94   1.1  5
 29 Moore, Brielle               Continental              17.01  -1.6  3
 30 Honor, Sharrone              Glenarden                17.14   2.9  1
 31 Brown, Sojourner             C.L. Atheltic St         17.54  -1.6  3
 -- Cameron, Lavernia            04 Miami Northw            DNF  +0.0  2

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackburn, Lauren            Dallas Flyers            14.28   1.7
  2 Matthews, Larissa            AZ Cheetahs              14.35   1.7
  3 Stowers, Jasmine             03 Quick Strider         14.35   1.7
  4 Walker, Sherice              03 Durham Strid          14.57   1.7
  5 Lloyd, Cassandra             Stars of Tomorro         14.76   1.7
  6 Stewart, Briana              Mission Valley           14.79   1.7
  7 Selmon, Precious             09-Jets TC               15.18   1.7
  8 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             15.31   1.7

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    1:00.99Q  1
  2 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers          1:01.59Q  4
  3 Muhammid, Deliah             06-Nynovas             1:01.73Q  3
  4 Crabb, Brittnay              Ies                    1:02.75Q  5
  5 Frazier, Ashia               03 Gazelle Trac        1:03.20Q  2
  6 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn       1:03.23q  2
  7 Stowers, Jasmine             03 Quick Strider       1:03.35q  5
  8 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             1:03.50q  3
  9 Siebenaller, Courtney        Unattached             1:03.90   4
 10 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr           1:03.92   2
 11 Harris, Monique              04 Miami Northw        1:04.72   5
 12 Atkinson, Lynette            09-Lightning           1:04.82   4
 13 Blackburn, Lauren            Dallas Flyers          1:05.04   1
 14 Stepter, Kala                Pops                   1:05.50   5
 15 Austin, Sonni                03 D.C. Express        1:05.80   4
 16 Miller, Tatiana              Track Houston Tr       1:05.83   1
 17 Barrow, Alyssa               Quicksilver            1:05.98   2
 18 Robinson, Michelle           A.J.'s Elite           1:06.10   3
 19 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT            1:06.22   5
 20 Pate, April                  Ies                    1:07.70   2
 21 Pettiford, Desiree           Pontiac Elit           1:08.19   2
 22 Houston, Errin               Mobile Parks           1:08.38   3
 23 Brown, Dominque              Motor City T           1:08.46   2
 24 Jones, Anastasia             Monterey Bay Jag       1:09.56   3
 25 Cameron, Lavernia            04 Miami Northw        1:09.86   3
 26 Mason, Imari                 Chicago Striders       1:09.91   4
 27 Rogers, Fredericka           Indiana Elite          1:10.18   1
 28 Pennewell, Amelia            Classic Track          1:10.55   4
 29 Bridenbaugh, Ashley          Music City             1:10.57   5
 30 Wade, Brandi                 TX ShootingStars       1:10.58   3
 31 Fagerlind, Becca             08-Ced Val             1:10.63   1
 32 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea           1:10.71   5
 33 Martinez, Kiana              Marlboro               1:11.56   1
 34 Weaver, Jessica              Rockville              1:12.17   3
 35 Waller, Monae                Ft. Belvoir            1:12.18   5
 36 Luehrs, Rachel               Lv's Cheetah           1:14.42   1
 -- Aromashodu, Danielle         04 Miami Northw             DQ   4  Hooked Trail Leg

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammid, Deliah             06-Nynovas               58.75
  2 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      59.87
  3 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers          1:01.24
  4 Crabb, Brittnay              Ies                    1:02.29
  5 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn       1:02.68
  6 Frazier, Ashia               03 Gazelle Trac        1:03.04
  7 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             1:03.20
  8 Stowers, Jasmine             03 Quick Strider       1:03.41

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.57  1996        Visions Track
     JO Meet: J 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX
                       Alicia Emanuel, Courtnie Ratliff, Monique Hall, La
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                         46.36Q  1
     1) Nelms, Nijah                    2) Atkins, Brianna
     3) Thompson, Turquoise             4) Woodruff, Yasmine
  2 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          46.63Q  2
     1) Adetu, Lola                     2) Hayes, Dionna
     3) Lawson, Krystin                 4) Jackson, Sherreka
  3 06 Music City  'A'                                    47.00Q  5
     1) Allen, Emily                    2) Garr, Alexandria
     3) Hanneman, Stacia                4) Donnell, Paige
  4 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                        47.01Q  4
     1) Bell, Nicolette                 2) Johnson, Eboni
     3) Pratt, Lauren                   4) Rozier, Amber
  5 12 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                        47.28Q  3
     1) Jones, Lauren                   2) Jordan, Victoria
     3) Pegram, Alex                    4) Watkins, Caela
  6 03 Titans  'A'                                        46.77q  2
     1) Styles, LaCresha                2) Williams, LaChe
     3) Pinckney, Takeia                4) Thomas, Chelsey
  7 05 Westside Elite  'A'                                47.25q  1
     1) Brown, Chelsea                  2) Bowen, Lutisha
     3) Rogers, Tiffany                 4) Jeter, Jazzmine
  8 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           47.49q  3
     1) Davis, Senerica                 2) Foster, Chasity
     3) Johnson, LaRoya                 4) Gaines, Brittan'e
  9 13 Seatown Express  'A'                               47.56   3
     1) Calcote, Kanisha                2) Carr, Johanna
     3) Combs, Charnay                  4) Tibbot, Tiffany
 10 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                   47.75   2
     1) Brown, Marshay                  2) Roach, Lindsay
     3) Reed, Leslie                    4) Payton, Malaina
 11 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   47.80   5
     1) Carroll, Brittany               2) Isley, Jasmine
     3) Nelson, Ranee                   4) Bryant, Nyosha
 12 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              47.89   5
     1) Wallace, Dikenya                2) Noel, Alicia
     3) Payne, Lashay                   4) Alexander, Rebecca
 13 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                         48.02   1
     1) Smith, Khaaleedah               2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Wanamaker, Jasmine
 14 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                       48.06   5
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Ducally, Brittany
     3) Goines, Acoya                   4) Dorsey, Jessica
 15 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                       48.25   4
     1) Bolden, Kelsey                  2) Bozeman, Brittany
     3) Crabb, Brittnay                 4) Dunn, Karyn
 16 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        48.30   4
     1) Johnson, Assante                2) Marigna, ReJeana
     3) Thomas, Shanavia                4) Alston, Shaterri
 17 07 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                        48.54   2
     1) Perkins, Kinda                  2) Marzejon, Coryn
     3) Baker, Deja                     4) Morrison, Nevada
 18 01 New York Novas  'A'                                48.58   2
     1) Ceaser, Kristyn Marie           2) Muhammad, Dalilah
     3) Climer, Gemira                  4) Gould, Tennille
 19 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                 48.78   5
     1) Givens, Brittney                2) Stephens, Kelsey
     3) Taylor, Ronesha                 4) Campbell, Erica
 20 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                       48.80   4
     1) McCord, Brittany                2) McDuffie, Danielle
     3) Nolton, Danielle                4) Harris, Monique
 21 16 Freddie Hendricks Track Clu  'A'                   48.94   1
     1) Waithe, Anneve                  2) Stewart, Kitria
     3) Moore, Shaniqua                 4) Hutton, Chanee
 22 06 Music City  'B'                                    49.04   1
     1) Levine, Sybil                   2) Sales, Quanisha
     3) Scott, Edlisha                  4) Stephens, Sara
 23 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                         49.16   3
     1) Taylor, Ashlee                  2) Cooper, Angela
     3)                                 4) Kirkland, Kiersten
 24 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       49.44   4
     1) Benson, Ashanti                 2) Pace, Kiauna
     3) Taylor, Uniqua                  4) Lewis, Kennaye
 25 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         49.79   5
     1) Muhammad, Khadejah              2) Eckert, Dawn
     3) Matthews, Larissa               4) Jackson, Quiana
 26 01 Providence Cobras  'A'                             50.21   2
     1) Edge, Desiree                   2) Edge, Dara
     3) McNeil, Janelle                 4) Marrow, Jasmine
 27 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                        50.30   4
     1) Furbush-Clark, Ashley           2) Anyanwu, Doris
     3) Robinson, Teika                 4) Mason, Christina
 28 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'B'                   50.51   1
     1) Sample, Dalila                  2) Sykes, Dayna
     3) Kamson, Chelsey                 4) Sims, Dejanique
 29 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                       50.96   1
     1) Jones, Jillian                  2) Burt, Faith
     3) Fagerlind, Becca                4) Gnade, Colette
 30 05 Columbus Elite  'A'                                51.54   3
     1) Ragland, Taylor                 2) Hoffman, Ashlee
     3) Coleman, Paige                  4) Hogans, Patrece
 31 13 Flying Aj's  'A'                                   51.62   3
     1) Smith, Sammie                   2) Smith, Madison
     3) Davidson, Alex                  4) Woodke, Jordyn
 32 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                        52.67   5
     1) Luckett, Kendra                 2) Washington, Ebone'
     3) Lawyer, Calyssa                 4) Marshall, Morrissa
 -- 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                           DQ   4
     1) Wilson, Chare                   2) Stewart, Alaya
     3) Frye, Roneisha                  4) Holden, Lindsey
 -- 07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                         DQ   3
     1) Mardis, Tayla                   2) Smith, Camille
     3) Turner, Ashley                  4) Johnson, Anisha
 -- 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                          DQ   2
     1) Colter, Britney                 2) Gray, Ayshia
     3) Pratt, Denevia                  4) Williams, Serene

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.57  1996        Visions Track
     JO Meet: J 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX
                       Alicia Emanuel, Courtnie Ratliff, Monique Hall, La
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                         46.22
     1) Nelms, Nijah                    2) Atkins, Brianna
     3) Thompson, Turquoise             4) Woodruff, Yasmine
  2 03 Titans  'A'                                        46.80
     1) Styles, LaCresha                2) Williams, LaChe
     3) Pinckney, Takeia                4) Thomas, Chelsey
  3 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          47.07
     1) Adetu, Lola                     2) Hayes, Dionna
     3) Lawson, Krystin                 4) Strickland, Victoria
  4 06 Music City  'A'                                    47.07
     1) Allen, Emily                    2) Garr, Alexandria
     3) Hanneman, Stacia                4) Donnell, Paige
  5 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           47.41
     1) Davis, Senerica                 2) Foster, Chasity
     3) Johnson, LaRoya                 4) Gaines, Brittan'e
  6 12 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                        47.48
     1) Jones, Lauren                   2) Jordan, Victoria
     3) Pegram, Alex                    4) Watkins, Caela
  7 05 Westside Elite  'A'                                47.98
     1) Brown, Chelsea                  2) Bowen, Lutisha
     3) Rogers, Tiffany                 4) Jeter, Jazzmine
  8 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                        48.48
     1) Bell, Nicolette                 2) Johnson, Eboni
     3) Pratt, Lauren                   4) Rozier, Amber

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  2000
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:45.77Q  5
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Goines, Acoya
     3) Price, Chanelle                 4) Taylor, Benita
  2 06 Music City  'A'                                  3:46.57Q  3
     1) Allen, Emily                    2) Bridenbaugh, Ashley
     3) Bryant, Alexandria              4) Davis, Ashleigh
  3 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:48.70Q  1
     1) Flax, Jessica                   2) Johnson, Eboni
     3) Pratt, Lauren                   4) Simon, Myah
  4 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:48.76Q  4
     1) Alexander, Rebecca              2) Noel, Alicia
     3) Payne, Lashay                   4) Wallace, Dikenya
  5 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       3:51.53Q  2
     1) Thompson, Turquoise             2) Atkins, Brianna
     3) Cousar, Nyjah                   4) Cooper, Angela
  6 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               3:48.13q  5
     1) Clarke, Brazile                 2) Crosby, Dominique
     3) Hardy, Jami                     4) Stewart, Thandi
  7 12 Lancaster Lightning Track C  'A'                 3:50.52q  3
     1) Starks, Ashley                  2) Hill, Teegan
     3) Norman, Leah                    4) Mccuin, Ashley
  8 03 Quick Striders  'A'                              3:51.75q  1
     1) Dixon, Tamara                   2) Freeman, Synethia
     3) O'Sullivan, Mary                4) Stowers, Jasmine
  9 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      3:53.11   1
     1) Alston, Shaterri                2) Chung, Ariel
     3) Johnson, Assante                4) Maith, Janaia
 10 12 Wings  'A'                                       3:53.39   4
     1) Johnson, Christina              2) Richardson, Brianna
     3) Singleton, Tiffany              4) Simmons, Racheal
 11 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      3:54.91   4
     1) Best, Carissa                   2) Bowman, Jayvonna
     3) Swann, Brandy                   4) Jackson, Funsha
 12 05 Westside Elite  'B'                              3:55.06   2
     1) Bowen, Lutisha                  2) Brown, Chelsea
     3) Miles, Jade                     4) Corey, Moriah
 13 06 Music City  'B'                                  3:55.85   2
     1) Stephens, Sara                  2) Zeek, Megan
     3) Scott, Edlisha                  4) Sales, Quanisha
 14 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     3:56.00   3
     1) Bozeman, Brittany               2) Crabb, Brittnay
     3) Dunn, Karyn                     4) Pate, April
 15 03 D.C. Express  'A'                                3:56.44   2
     1) Austin, Sonni                   2) McDonald, Jodie
     3) Oliver, Erin                    4) Tucker, Charqweshia
 16 07 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                      3:56.68   5
     1) Robbins, Brittaney              2) Morrison, Nevada
     3) Gordon, Kristal                 4) Marzejon, Coryn
 17 15-Bay Cities Unicorns  'A'                         3:56.80   2
     1) Smith, Jessica                  2) Pierce, Cyntrail
     3) Hawkins, Tanisha                4) Smith, Jana
 18 01 New York Novas  'A'                              3:57.06   2
     1) Thompson, Imaira                2) Climer, Gemira
     3) Williams, Latasia               4) Gould, Tennille
 19 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                               3:59.42   1
     1) Shade, Sabra                    2) Givens, Brittney
     3) Campbell, Erica                 4) Stephens, Kelsey
 20 05 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                       3:59.90   4
     1) Pinkston, Shariece              2) Olison, Ajia
     3) Osborne, Aisha                  4) Brown, Dominique
 21 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                     4:00.88   4
     1) McCord, Brittany                2) McDuffie, Danielle
     3) Whitaker, Larie                 4) Nolton, Danielle
 22 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                 4:01.02   1
     1) Roach, Lindsay                  2) Brown, Marshay
     3) Llorin, Kristina                4) Reed, Leslie
 23 02 United Stars Track Club  'B'                     4:01.10   3
     1) Gocht, Victoria                 2) Chase, Princess
     3) Spriggs, Breyonna               4) Ducally, Brittany
 24 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:02.51   3
     1) Adetu, Lola                     2) Hayes, Dionna
     3) Strickland, Victoria            4) Bouldin, Casaundra
 25 16 Freddie Hendricks Track Clu  'A'                 4:03.61   4
     1) Hutton, Chanee                  2) Moore, Shaniqua
     3) Stewart, Kitria                 4) Waithe, Anneve
 26 10 Fort Collins Track Club - C  'A'                 4:06.38   5
     1) Bowers, Lauren                  2) Evitt, Jessie
     3) Lester, Ashly                   4) Markham, Michelle
 27 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      4:07.47   5
     1) Furbush-Clark, Ashley           2) Mason, Christina
     3) Anyanwu, Doris                  4) Robinson, Teika
 28 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                       4:08.00   5
     1) Muhammad, Khadejah              2) Matthews, Larissa
     3) Jackson, Quiana                 4) Eckert, Dawn
 29 07 Casa  'A'                                        4:09.40   1
     1) Reavis, Emily                   2) Anderson, Valencia
     3) Selby, Allison                  4) Thate, Nicole
 30 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                   4:12.65   3
     1) Chambers, Kendra                2) Jackson, Shavanna
     3) Rojas, Jacquelyn                4) Wade, Brandi
 31 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      4:12.97   1
     1) Marshall, Morrissa              2) Wilson, Chare
     3) Redd, Jasmine                   4) Holden, Lindsey
 32 05 Pacesetters  'A'                                 4:17.52   2
     1) James, Zakirah                  2) Nichols, Shana
     3) Skrobot, Hannah                 4) Allen, Shyniqua
 33 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                     4:20.09   3
     1) Rickert, Hillary                2) Carmichael, Kilei
     3) Flood, Deanna                   4) Fagerlind, Becca
 34 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                      4:28.28   4
     1) Washington, Ebone'              2) Frye, Roneisha
     3) Garrett, Iesha                  4) Liddell, Brandy

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  2000
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       3:41.64
     1) Thompson, Turquoise             2) Atkins, Brianna
     3) Cousar, Nyjah                   4) Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:45.32
     1) Flax, Jessica                   2) Johnson, Eboni
     3) Pratt, Lauren                   4) Simon, Myah
  3 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:46.44
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Goines, Acoya
     3) Price, Chanelle                 4) Taylor, Benita
  4 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               3:47.44
     1) Clarke, Brazile                 2) Crosby, Dominique
     3) Hardy, Jami                     4) Stewart, Thandi
  5 12 Lancaster Lightning Track C  'A'                 3:49.42
     1) Starks, Ashley                  2) Hill, Teegan
     3) Norman, Leah                    4) Mccuin, Ashley
  6 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:49.94
     1) Alexander, Rebecca              2) Noel, Alicia
     3) Payne, Lashay                   4) Wallace, Dikenya
  7 06 Music City  'A'                                  3:52.17
     1) Allen, Emily                    2) Bridenbaugh, Ashley
     3) Bryant, Alexandria              4) Davis, Ashleigh
  8 03 Quick Striders  'A'                              3:59.38
     1) Dixon, Tamara                   2) Freeman, Synethia
     3) O'Sullivan, Mary                4) Stowers, Jasmine

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:03.74  7/27/2005   03-DC Red Wings, DC Red Wings
                         T. Jamison, M.Walker, V. Salcido, D.Lochart
     JO Meet: J 9:03.74  7/27/2005   03 -DC Red Wings, DC Red Wings
                         T.Jamison, M. Walker, V. Salcido, D. Lockhart
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                     8:58.85J
     1) Dinsdale, Blaire                2) Flood, Betsy
     3) Gnade, Colette                  4) Dinsdale, Brooke
  2 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               9:01.83J
     1) Clarke, Brazile                 2) Crosby, Dominique
     3) Hardy, Jami                     4) Stewart, Thandi
  3 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     9:19.37
     1) Price, Chanelle                 2) Taylor, Benita
     3) Robinson, Brittany              4) Gocht, Victoria
  4 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'A'                      9:24.56
     1) Ochs, Bailey                    2) Callaway, Amanda
     3) Moore, Kylie                    4) Porter, Shanae
  5 05 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                       9:29.82
     1) Pinkston, Shaniece              2) Olison, Ajia
     3) Brown, Dominique                4) Pinkston, Shariece
  6 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         9:44.19
     1) Davis, Alexis                   2) Miller, Tatiana
     3) Whitney, Elizabeth              4) Stewart, Jessica
  7 06 Music City  'A'                                  9:58.88
     1) Stephens, Sara                  2) Bryant, Alexandria
     3) Zeek, Megan                     4) Levine, Sybil
  8 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'B'                     10:01.22
     1) Porter, Shanae                  2) Roesner, Sadie
     3) Moore, Kylie                    4) Briggs, BreAnna
  9 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     10:04.29
     1) Rhabb, Mika                     2) Mason, Christina
     3) Anyanwu, Doris                  4) Fletcher, Kalifa
 10 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     10:06.17
     1) Thomas, Briyanni                2) Clements, Jordan
     3) Simon, Myah                     4) Cooper, Rubeneisha
 11 02 A.J.'s Elite Track Club  'A'                    10:07.47
     1) Chambers, Shaniel               2) Johnson, Rayianna
     3) Miller, Quanisha                4) Robinson, Michelle
 12 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'B'                    10:13.65
     1) Flood, Deanna                   2) Fagerlind, Becca
     3) Carmichael, Kilei               4) Rickert, Hillary
 13 12 Wings  'A'                                      10:18.96
     1) Mason, Chantell                 2) Richardson, Brianna
     3) Simmons, Racheal                4) Singleton, Tiffany
 14 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                10:23.75
     1) Shepherd, Korin                 2) Davis, Lauren
     3) Bellamy, Olivia                 4) Barnett, Mercedes
 15 06 Music City  'B'                                 10:30.22
     1) Hanneman, Stacia                2) Allen, Emily
     3) Davis, Ashleigh                 4) Garr, Alexandria
 16 16 Howard County Striders, Inc  'A'                10:36.54
     1) Borisko, Elyse                  2) Sacker, Katie
     3) Shouse, Nicole                  4) Yi, Meghan
 17 07 Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                              10:51.37
     1) Luehrs, Rachel                  2) Smith, Danielle
     3) Kuersten, Lisa M.               4) Szilard, Molly
 18 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                     11:14.32
     1) Liddell, Brandy                 2) Garrett, Iesha
     3) Luckett, Kendra                 4) Washington, Ebone'

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.81m  1996        Camee Williams
     JO Meet: J 1.81m  7/26/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton. OH
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Glisar, Megan                08-Una IA                1.65m    5-05.00  Jump-Off 1.70
  2 Schade, Krystle              04 City of Laud         J1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro                J1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Pressley, Maya               04 City of Laud         J1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Leverette, Christie          03 First Light          J1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                 J1.65m    5-05.00
  7 Lehman, Evie                 Unattached (In)         J1.65m    5-05.00
  8 Nwokey, Precious             Tigers Track Clu         1.60m    5-03.00
  9 Thomas, Chelsey              03 Titans               J1.60m    5-03.00
 10 Van Dyke, Kimberly           McMinnville             J1.60m    5-03.00
 11 Morris, Kylie                02-Amherst Track         1.55m    5-01.00
 12 Frenz, Kim                   Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00
 13 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac        J1.55m    5-01.00
 14 Henry, Ashley                15-West Coast Ga        J1.55m    5-01.00
 14 Winters, Summer              Gold Rush               J1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Brunel, Kaycee               11 YMCA Team Ida        J1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Shaffer, Angela              Una-Three Ri            J1.55m    5-01.00
 18 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Flames          J1.55m    5-01.00
 18 Selmon, Precious             09-Jets TC              J1.55m    5-01.00
 20 bridgess, andrea             04 Seffner Trac          1.50m    4-11.00
 21 Dreyer, Mallory              Marion Swamp Fox        J1.50m    4-11.00
 21 Johnson, Kristen             05-Unatt CT             J1.50m    4-11.00
 23 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurd             1.45m    4-09.00
 23 Taylor, Victoria             Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 25 Schramm, Rikki               Huskies                 J1.45m    4-09.00
 25 Carrie, Maresha              Track Dallas            J1.45m    4-09.00
 25 Vaughn, Haley                03 Carrollton P         J1.45m    4-09.00
 28 Brown, Akiah                 Marlboro                J1.45m    4-09.00
 29 Lawyer, Calyssa              09-Esl Raile            J1.45m    4-09.00
 30 Dewart, Emma                 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
 31 Barnes, Shaleatha            Ebenezer                J1.40m    4-07.00
 32 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track Club         J1.40m    4-07.00
 33 Hayden, Sheneria             Wings                   J1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Myles, Raynyshea             Greenville                  NH

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abby               Vertical Ass             3.70m   12-01.50
  2 Peoples, Mauri               03 Spirit NE GA          3.55m   11-07.75
  3 Willer, Natalie              08-Flyers                3.40m   11-01.75
  3 Kennard, Shelby              unattached               3.40m   11-01.75
  5 King, Karley                 New Heights             J3.40m   11-01.75
  6 Siebenaller, Courtney        Unattached              J3.40m   11-01.75
  7 Corwin, Misty                Yaquina TC               3.25m   10-08.00
  7 Hintz, Kelsy                 Una 38                   3.25m   10-08.00
  9 Stover, Elizabeth            High Altitude           J3.25m   10-08.00
 10 Gedde, Kjersti               Barron Park Stri        J3.25m   10-08.00
 11 Detwiler, Chelsey            Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00
 12 McDermott, Kerry             Vertical Ass             3.10m   10-02.00
 12 Green, Julia                 Vertical Ass             3.10m   10-02.00
 14 Holmes, Bailey               Unattached              J3.10m   10-02.00
 15 Austin, Brittany             Unattached (In)          2.95m    9-08.00
 16 McCandless, Molly            08-Flyers               J2.95m    9-08.00
 17 Huber, Jessica               16 Potomac Valle         2.80m    9-02.25
 17 Polk, Elizabeth              45 Unattached            2.80m    9-02.25
 19 Fisher, Cortney              Flying Dragon PV        J2.80m    9-02.25
 20 Robbins, Michelle            WW track                 2.65m    8-08.25
 21 Gula, Heather                Lightning                2.50m    8-02.50
 22 Yarnell, Rachel              09-Unattache             2.20m    7-02.50
 -- Nicosia, Allison             03 Palmetto TC              NH
 -- Henline, Jocelyn             16 Potomac Valle            NH
 -- Toone, Morgan                Texas Elite Pole            NH

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, LaRoya              Track Houston Tr         6.09m  -1.1  19-11.75
  2 Dunn, Karyn                  Ies                      5.83m  -0.5  19-01.50
  3 Gipson, Whitney              unattached               5.65m   0.7  18-06.50
  4 Rhodes, Rebecca              Salem Track              5.55m   1.7  18-02.50
  5 Selmon, Precious             09-Jets TC               5.51m   1.2  18-01.00
  6 Williams, Chrishawn          03 Carolina Eagl         5.47m   0.1  17-11.50
  7 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             5.35m   0.8  17-06.75
  8 Aldridge, Vanessa            East Texas Comet         5.31m   1.4  17-05.25
  9 Payton, Malaina              Classic Track            5.25m  -0.4  17-02.75
  9 Nelson, Ranee                03 CharlotteFl           5.25m   0.2  17-02.75
 11 Boyd, Alitta                 Una 38                   5.24m   0.6  17-02.25
 12 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         5.19m  -0.6  17-00.50
 12 Muhammad, Krystina           Wilmington T             5.19m  -0.5  17-00.50
 14 bridgess, andrea             04 Seffner Trac          5.14m  -0.9  16-10.50
 15 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              5.06m  -0.6  16-07.25
 16 Phillips, Alexandria         Magic City R             5.04m  -1.2  16-06.50
 16 Henley, Tylia                03 Quick Strider         5.04m   0.6  16-06.50
 16 Jackson, Shanee'             New World                5.04m  -0.3  16-06.50
 19 Carson, Kristen              09-Unattache             5.03m   0.3  16-06.00
 19 Portis, Shanay               Stars of Tomorro         5.03m  -0.4  16-06.00
 21 Taylor, Victoria             Unattached               5.02m  -1.4  16-05.75
 22 Schade, Krystle              04 City of Laud          5.00m   0.8  16-05.00
 23 McGlory, Nicole              Mission Valley           4.91m  -0.7  16-01.50
 24 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                  4.89m  -0.4  16-00.50
 25 Mack, Rachael                EP Comets - TX           4.88m  -0.4  16-00.25
 26 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring         4.86m  -1.4  15-11.50
 27 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr             4.81m  -1.2  15-09.50
 28 Smith, Tailor                09-Prowlers              4.79m   1.2  15-08.75
 29 Robinson, Teika              Hummingbird              4.78m  -0.8  15-08.25
 30 Dyer, Lauren                 59-Unatt LI              4.74m  -0.3  15-06.75
 30 Evans, Jalisa                Gems-Elite               4.74m  -0.1  15-06.75
 32 Williams, Janice             08-Una NE                4.72m   1.5  15-06.00
 33 Mau, Alida                   08-Una WI                4.63m  -1.1  15-02.25
 34 Johnson, Anisha              IL Stlth Bombers         4.61m   0.4  15-01.50
 34 Reo, Alexandria              Unattached               4.61m  -0.2  15-01.50
 36 Campos, Ceara                Sterling                 4.59m  -0.4  15-00.75
 37 Pressley, Maya               04 City of Laud          4.58m  -1.1  15-00.50
 38 Cota, Deserae                EP Comets - TX           4.54m   0.5  14-10.75
 39 Nielson, Samantha            11 YMCA Team Ida         4.47m  -0.8  14-08.00
 40 Gadd, Jerika                 North Al                 4.46m  -0.4  14-07.75
 41 Williams, Erika              Indiana Elite            3.52m   0.8  11-06.75
 -- Newman, Michelle             Columbia Express            ND   NWI
 -- Kirkland, Kiersten           Quiet Fire Track            ND   NWI
 -- Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers               ND   NWI
 -- Lilley, Brittany             Hummingbird                 ND   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.54m  1993        Deana Simmons
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Whitney              unattached              12.02m   NWI  39-05.25
  2 Smith, Sharika               Unattached              11.84m   NWI  38-10.25
  3 Stewart, Briana              Mission Valley          11.79m   NWI  38-08.25
  4 Basden, Radiance             03 Greensboro P         11.71m   NWI  38-05.00
  5 Newman, Michelle             Columbia Express        11.66m   NWI  38-03.25
  6 Smith, Shalesa               08-Silver Spring        11.55m   NWI  37-10.75
  7 Williams, Chrishawn          03 Carolina Eagl        11.52m   NWI  37-09.50
  8 Evans, Alexandria            C.L. Atheltic St        11.45m   NWI  37-06.75
  9 Boyd, Alitta                 Una 38                  11.38m   NWI  37-04.00
 10 Muhammad, Krystina           Wilmington T            11.34m   NWI  37-02.50
 11 Jarmon, Jalesha              SC Cheetahs             11.24m   NWI  36-10.50
 12 Story, Tomika                04 Dominion Tra         11.10m   NWI  36-05.00
 13 Brooks, Erin                 Baltimore City          11.04m   NWI  36-02.75
 14 Cutler, Sheresse             Quiet Fire Track        10.85m   NWI  35-07.25
 15 Bowen, Lutisha               Westside Elite          10.75m   NWI  35-03.25
 16 Nielson, Samantha            11 YMCA Team Ida        10.72m   NWI  35-02.00
 16 Walker, Crystal              Junior Speedste         10.72m   NWI  35-02.00
 18 Robinson, Teika              Hummingbird             10.69m   NWI  35-01.00
 19 McGlory, Nicole              Mission Valley          10.68m   NWI  35-00.50
 20 Goodheart, Danica            02-Trails End           10.61m   NWI  34-09.75
 21 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Flames          10.59m   NWI  34-09.00
 22 Durkin, Alyssa               Chicago Zephyrs         10.58m   NWI  34-08.50
 23 Brooks, Kawanna              Chicago Striders        10.49m   NWI  34-05.00
 24 Reo, Bianca                  Unattached              10.45m   NWI  34-03.50
 25 Haberman, Kimberly           09-Hays Stri            10.42m   NWI  34-02.25
 26 Woodke, Jordyn               Flying Aj's             10.32m   NWI  33-10.25
 27 Esteem, Ademika              Road Runners            10.26m   NWI  33-08.00
 28 Dyer, Lauren                 59-Unatt LI             10.23m   NWI  33-06.75
 29 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurd            10.14m   NWI  33-03.25
 30 Robb, Sarah                  Flyers                   9.67m   NWI  31-08.75
 31 Gilbert, Danielle            Angelic Flyers           9.24m   NWI  30-03.75
 -- Chea, Michelle               EP Comets - TX              ND   NWI
 -- Cota, Deserae                EP Comets - TX              ND   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leffler, Jacquelyne          09-Emporia T            13.83m   45-04.50
  2 Hasslen, Alyssa              McMinnville             13.25m   43-05.75
  3 White, Skylar                Texas Throwbacks        12.80m   42-00.00
  4 Williams, Shawnique          Scrc                    12.52m   41-01.00
  5 Gates, Patrice               03throw 1 Deep          12.31m   40-04.75
  6 Muzio, Anna                  Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00
  7 Mickens, Janee               04 Metro Dade           11.90m   39-00.50
  8 Chambers, Lauren             03 Titans               11.84m   38-10.25
  9 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           11.53m   37-10.00
 10 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              11.16m   36-07.50
 11 Gable, Samantha              Hancock County          11.12m   36-05.75
 12 Gerhardt, Katie              Miami Valley            10.99m   36-00.75
 13 Baird, Natalie               03 Loudoun Track        10.92m   35-10.00
 14 Jensen, Kjirstenh            13 Soaring Eagle        10.70m   35-01.25
 14 Niedbala, Anna               01unatt-Maine           10.70m   35-01.25
 16 Kellen, Caroline             Track Houston Tr        10.61m   34-09.75
 17 Rybicki, Genevieve           Quicksilver             10.55m   34-07.50
 18 Blahnik, Alexandria          08-Una WI               10.42m   34-02.25
 19 Wyatt, Karen                 Unattached              10.40m   34-01.50
 20 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire Track        10.35m   33-11.50
 21 Montgomery, Alyssa           Rockville               10.02m   32-10.50
 22 Bookout, Larissa             Unattached               9.85m   32-03.75
 23 Lear, Ambeer                 Ustc                     9.75m   32-00.00
 24 Dailey, Sina                 Una                      9.68m   31-09.25
 25 Jefferson, Jasmine           IL Gold                  9.57m   31-04.75
 26 Hensley, Sarah               13 Unattached            9.55m   31-04.00
 27 Garetson, Ashley             09-Unattache             9.39m   30-09.75
 28 White, Breanna               Classic Track            9.05m   29-08.25
 29 Reeser, Auriel               Lightning                9.03m   29-07.50
 30 Agoris, Catherine            Owings Mills             8.98m   29-05.50
 31 Robinson, Eshaunna           Pops                     8.88m   29-01.75
 32 Kelley, Samantha             Unattached               8.50m   27-10.75
 33 Perigord, Kensisha           04 City of Laud          8.04m   26-04.50

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  1997        Elizabeth Debartolo
     JO Meet: J 44.80m  7/26/1996   Chaniqua Ross, Elk Grove, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Baird, Natalie               03 Loudoun Track        46.40mJ    152-03
  2 Leffler, Jacquelyne          09-Emporia T            46.16mJ    151-05
  3 Gerhardt, Katie              Miami Valley            43.54m     142-10
  4 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           41.74m     136-11
  5 Cagle, Jessica               08-Una MN               40.72m     133-07
  6 Hasslen, Alyssa              McMinnville             39.68m     130-02
  7 Kellen, Caroline             Track Houston Tr        39.36m     129-02
  8 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              38.16m     125-02
  9 Wyatt, Karen                 Unattached              36.11m     118-06
 10 Pendleton, Erin              Unattached              35.04m     114-11
 11 Haynes, Adrienne             New Wave                34.52m     113-03
 12 Chancellor, Raivyn           03 Quick Strider        34.48m     113-01
 13 Blahnik, Alexandria          08-Una WI               34.20m     112-02
 14 Gates, Patrice               03throw 1 Deep          33.99m     111-06
 15 White, Skylar                Texas Throwbacks        33.72m     110-07
 16 Robinson, Eshaunna           Pops                    33.11m     108-07
 17 Baker, Hannah                Marion Swamp Fox        31.91m     104-08
 18 Johnson, Elyssia             09-Ardmore T            31.59m     103-08
 19 Jensen, Kjirstenh            13 Soaring Eagle        31.23m     102-05
 20 Niedbala, Anna               01unatt-Maine           30.91m     101-05
 21 Dailey, Sina                 Una                     30.62m     100-05
 22 Gable, Samantha              Hancock County          30.34m      99-06
 23 Agoris, Catherine            Owings Mills            30.21m      99-01
 24 white, brittany              p s vegas flyers        29.89m      98-01
 25 Thomas, Elizabeth            Mt. Top                 29.27m      96-00
 26 Shonk, Kelsey                Columbus Elite          29.08m      95-05
 27 Tullia, Caitlin              unattached              28.74m      94-03
 28 Lear, Ambeer                 Ustc                    25.39m      83-04
 29 Montgomery, Alyssa           Rockville               24.16m      79-03
 30 Hedenland, Chelsea           Sierra Foothill         22.75m      74-08
 31 Parsons, Kate                03-Glencadia Bu         21.28m      69-10
 32 Cameron, Lavernia            04 Miami Northw         19.40m      63-08

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  2000        Rachel Walker
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              42.58m     139-08
  2 Karin, Abbey                 02-Unattachedne         41.46m     136-00
  3 Leffler, Jacquelyne          09-Emporia T            38.96m     127-10
  4 Alexander, Myshaunna         LA Jets                 37.43m     122-10
  5 Easley, Asia                 DoRight                 35.31m     115-10
  6 Gates, Patrice               03throw 1 Deep          34.22m     112-03
  7 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire Track        33.81m     110-11
  8 Siegrist, Tayler             Unattached              32.34m     106-01
  9 Baskerville, Jasmine         03 Greens. Cham         31.95m     104-10
 10 Esslinger, Grace             Wildcats                30.67m     100-07
 11 Mata, Bianca                 08-Flyers               30.26m      99-03
 12 Evans, Shaneka               La Heat                 30.16m      98-11
 13 Damron, Patricia             03 Sequoyah             30.12m      98-10
 14 McCullough, Lauren           Falcon Track Clu        29.63m      97-02
 15 Dreyer, Mallory              Marion Swamp Fox        28.89m      94-09
 16 Rincon, Lynette              EP Thunderbirds         28.82m      94-07
 17 Hoeneman, Nicole             08-West O               28.75m      94-04
 18 Spear, Lakin                 Hoover Parks            27.79m      91-02
 19 Leverette, Christie          03 First Light          27.31m      89-07
 20 Hedenland, Chelsea           Sierra Foothill         26.35m      86-05
 21 Kellen, Caroline             Track Houston Tr       J26.35m      86-05
 22 Barron, Tricia               South Park              25.30m      83-00
 23 Cwiek, Christa               Team Michiga            24.02m      78-10
 24 Hitsman, Alexsandrea         04 Seffner Trac         23.88m      78-04
 25 Stitt, Taylor                New World               23.74m      77-11
 26 Perez, Blanca                Kfal                    23.41m      76-10
 27 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cavalier                23.06m      75-08
 28 Hitsman, Raquel              04 Seffner Trac         22.74m      74-07
 29 Roach, Alexandra             Northwest Flyers        22.08m      72-05
 30 Smith, Danielle              Lv's Cheetah            21.19m      69-06
 31 Mickens, Janee               04 Metro Dade           18.50m      60-08
 32 Jefferson, Jasmine           IL Gold                 17.80m      58-05
 33 White, Breanna               Classic Track           11.50m      37-09

Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.21m  2005        Allison Homer, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 43.09m  2004        Emily Berhart, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gates, Patrice               03throw 1 Deep          43.03m     141-02
  2 Midles, Madeleine            13 Camas Hammer         38.87m     127-06
  3 Callan, Robin                03-Unattached AD        38.81m     127-04
  4 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              37.84m     124-02
  5 Chambers, Lauren             03 Titans               37.07m     121-07
  6 Montgomery, Alyssa           Rockville               36.01m     118-02
  7 Cole, Amanda                 37 Una                  33.31m     109-03
  8 Pendleton, Erin              Unattached              32.54m     106-09
  9 Atkinson, Courtney           08-West O               30.90m     101-04
 10 Mata, Bianca                 08-Flyers               29.42m      96-06
 11 Kegg, Nora                   Milwaukie Tr            28.21m      92-07
 12 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           27.55m      90-05
 13 Hedenland, Chelsea           Sierra Foothill         25.75m      84-06
 14 Lucafo, Erica                Let it Fly              25.07m      82-03
 15 Pengilly, Molly              08-West O               24.31m      79-09
 16 Hoeneman, Nicole             08-West O               23.42m      76-10
 17 Bowen, Yashinique            Nsh Ilusions            22.88m      75-01
 18 McCullough, Lauren           Falcon Track Clu        21.55m      70-08
 19 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T            19.93m      65-05
 20 Adekoya, Jasmine             Wings                   19.81m      65-00
 21 Kellen, Caroline             Track Houston Tr        19.32m      63-05
 22 Cwiek, Christa               Team Michiga            16.08m      52-09
 23 Parker, Ashley               Wings                   16.04m      52-07

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  2004        Shana Woods
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                       4543
  2 Leverette, Christie          03 First Light            4333
  3 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers             4239
  4 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr              4227
  5 Kirkland, Kiersten           Quiet Fire Track          4093
  6 Selmon, Precious             09-Jets TC                4041
  7 Thomas, Chelsey              03 Titans                 4026
  8 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac          3989
  9 Mcswain, Akira               Continental               3957
 10 Stewart, Briana              Mission Valley            3924
 11 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro                  3842
 12 Crutchfield, Nadia           03 Greens. Cham           3820
 13 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Flames            3747
 14 Blanchard, Sasha             Una                       3736
 15 Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                   3719
 16 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurd              3529
 17 Mason, Imari                 Chicago Striders          3505
 18 Daly, Hannah                 Una 38                    3396
 19 Aganekwu, Lauren             Track Houston Tr          3331
 20 Waithe, Anneve               Freddie Hendric           3226
 21 Risatti, Alana               Huskies                   3203
 22 bridgess, andrea             04 Seffner Trac           3144
 23 Washington, Ebone'           09-Esl Raile              3127
 24 Marshall, Morrissa           09-Esl Raile              2903
 25 Padilla, Natasha             Quicksilver               2401

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.54  1987        Donald Marshall
     JO Meet: J 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               Unattached             J 10.51Q  1.2  1
  2 Gilstrap, Kenny              03 Titans                10.53Q  4.1  2
  3 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac         10.65Q  2.8  5
  4 Farlow, Larry                04 Metro Dade            10.75Q  2.8  4
  5 Cooper, Daamon               03 Quicksilver           10.77Q  3.2  3
  6 Sweeney, Isaiah              Track Houston Tr         10.76q  4.1  2
  7 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          10.78q  3.2  3
  8 Smith, DeVon                 New Wave                 10.84q  4.1  2
  9 Lindsey, Torian              River Ciites             10.91   2.8  5
  9 Jones, Ryan                  Gems-Elite               10.91   2.8  4
 11 Sellers, D' Jerrien          Dallas Greyhound         10.92   4.1  2
 12 Robinson, Terrence           Track Houston Tr         10.96   1.2  1
 13 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra         10.99   2.8  4
 14 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S             11.00   3.2  3
 15 Harris, Kenard               New Wave                 11.02   1.2  1
 16 Banks, Gavin                 Senators                 11.03   2.8  5
 17 Carey, Imani                 IL Stlth Bombers         11.03   2.8  5
 18 Heriot, William              Pacesetters              11.05   3.2  3
 19 Guillet, Emerald             Summit City AA           11.11   3.2  3
 20 Smith, Kashif                Mount Airy               11.12   1.2  1
 21 Richardson, Dennis           Faith                    11.14   2.8  4
 22 Terrell, Mathew              Indiana Elite            11.17   4.1  2
 23 Carter, Maurice              Wings of Moo             11.18   1.2  1
 24 Jackson, Steven              AZ Cheetahs              11.18   1.2  1
 25 Gaston, Alexandre            OaklandPAL               11.22   2.8  5
 26 Bynum, Lshane                Michigan Acc             11.22   3.2  3
 27 Battle, Justin               Franklin                 11.25   4.1  2
 28 Collins, Gereme              09-Tulsa Exp             11.26   4.1  2
 29 Yeh, Geoff                   Fctc                     11.26   1.2  1
 30 Druker, Vitaly               Castro Valley            11.27   2.8  4
 31 Burris, Sean                 09-Lawton Ft             11.41   2.8  4
 32 Minter, Cen'Trell            08-Congress              11.47   2.8  5
 33 Cheever, Chris               02-Unattachedne          11.62   3.2  3

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.54  1987        Donald Marshall
     JO Meet: J 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               Unattached               10.58   3.1
  2 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac         10.79   3.1
  3 Smith, DeVon                 New Wave                 10.83   3.1
  4 Gilstrap, Kenny              03 Titans                10.87   3.1
  5 Cooper, Daamon               03 Quicksilver           10.95   3.1
  6 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          10.97   3.1
  7 Farlow, Larry                04 Metro Dade            11.01   3.1
  8 Sweeney, Isaiah              Track Houston Tr         11.05   3.1

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac         21.82Q -0.1  4
  2 Farlow, Larry                04 Metro Dade            21.83Q -0.5  1
  3 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          22.09Q -1.2  3
  4 Hughes, Joey                 Scrc                     22.13Q -0.2  5
  5 Vaughn, Christopher          Unattached               22.16Q  1.9  2
  6 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme              22.12q -1.2  3
  7 Chambers, Justin             03 Titans                22.26q -0.2  5
  8 Carey, Imani                 IL Stlth Bombers         22.29q -0.2  5
  9 Rankin, Jeremy               Unattached               22.31  -0.5  1
 10 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra         22.35  -1.2  3
 11 Lindsey, Torian              River Ciites             22.47  -0.1  4
 12 Drumgoole, Anthony           Baltimore City           22.56  -0.5  1
 13 Banks, Gavin                 Senators                 22.63  -0.1  4
 14 Vernon, Charles              06-Venom Sports          22.64  -0.2  5
 15 Sykes, Taylor                12 Unattached            22.68   1.9  2
 16 Guillet, Emerald             Summit City AA           22.70  -0.5  1
 17 Terrell, Mathew              Indiana Elite            22.75   1.9  2
 18 Heriot, William              Pacesetters              22.78  -0.2  5
 19 Butcher, Matthew             High Altitude            22.81   1.9  2
 20 McKenzie, Kenneth            04 Metro Dade            22.81  -1.2  3
 21 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Hilltop Striders         22.91  -0.1  4
 22 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S             22.92  -0.5  1
 23 Barber, Ryan                 Capital City             23.05  -0.1  4
 24 Smith, Kashif                Mount Airy               23.07  -0.5  1
 25 Small, Mark                  Titans                   23.14  -0.1  4
 26 Dunn, Oscar                  Electric For             23.16  -0.5  1
 27 Cordes, Shawn                Unattached               23.26   1.9  2
 28 Flemons, Alan                Senators                 23.38  -0.2  5
 29 Schmitz, Dustin              09-Unattache             23.42   1.9  2
 30 Richardson, Dennis           Faith                    23.44  -0.2  5
 31 Campbell, Lawerence          06-Westchester           23.47   1.9  2
 32 Gaston, Alexandre            OaklandPAL               23.50  -1.2  3
 33 Burris, Sean                 09-Lawton Ft             23.87  -1.2  3
 34 Rogers, Justin               08-Congress              24.11  -1.2  3
 35 Blair, III, Charlie          09-Draft Pic             24.64  -0.1  4

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac         21.34   2.0
  2 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          21.60   2.0
  3 Hughes, Joey                 Scrc                     21.75   2.0
  4 Vaughn, Christopher          Unattached               21.77   2.0
  5 Farlow, Larry                04 Metro Dade            21.87   2.0
  6 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme              21.94   2.0
  7 Chambers, Justin             03 Titans                21.96   2.0
  8 Carey, Imani                 IL Stlth Bombers         22.19   2.0

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Joey                 Scrc                     48.23Q  4
  2 Watson, Louis                Mobile Parks             48.32Q  3
  3 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme              48.34Q  1
  4 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          49.16Q  2
  5 Scudder, William             15-West Coast Ga         49.34Q  5
  6 Chambers, Justin             03 Titans                48.78q  3
  7 Butcher, Matthew             High Altitude            49.32q  2
  8 Sykes, Taylor                12 Unattached            49.47q  2
  9 Hales, DeSean                Track Houston Tr         49.47   5
 10 Johnson, Johnathan           Unattached               49.54   3
 11 Barber, Ryan                 Capital City             49.64   1
 12 Henderson, Christopher       Dallas Greyhound         49.64   4
 13 Muhammad, Isah               08-Bengals               49.78   4
 14 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              49.86   4
 15 Vaughn, Christopher          Unattached               49.97   5
 16 Richards, Patrick            Striders                 50.39   1
 17 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay Jag         50.70   5
 18 Campbell, Lawerence          06-Westchester           50.89   5
 19 Evers, Matt                  08-Breeze                51.09   2
 20 Alston, Terry                Willingboro              51.17   1
 21 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru             51.25   2
 22 Walker, Xavier               09-Tulsa Exp             51.34   1
 23 Vernon, Charles              06-Venom Sports          51.37   4
 24 Downing III, Ernest          Stars of Tomorro         51.43   2
 25 Boone, Anthony               Marlboro                 51.50   1
 26 Tucker, Varick               Michigan Acc             51.60   3
 27 Perron, Austin               Mount Airy               51.66   1
 28 Jordan, Jeremy               IL Gold                  51.96   3
 29 Noumossie, Emmanuel          Bowie                    52.06   1
 30 James II, David              09-Eastside              52.10   3
 31 Hunt, Airrius                N Shore Breeze           52.33   3
 32 Sam, Sebastian               Cheetahs Bay             52.48   5
 33 Pardue, Chad                 Hummingbird              52.59   2
 34 Patton, Greg                 Heart of Ill             53.03   5
 35 Guss, Jerome                 Classic Track            53.07   4
 36 McCray, Tyrone               04 Young Achiev          53.08   4
 37 Matthews Jr., Brian          09-Lawton Ft             53.60   5

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme              47.52
  2 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          48.33
  3 Chambers, Justin             03 Titans                48.45
  4 Watson, Louis                Mobile Parks             48.51
  5 Hughes, Joey                 Scrc                     49.24
  6 Butcher, Matthew             High Altitude            49.32
  7 Sykes, Taylor                12 Unattached            49.34
  8 Scudder, William             15-West Coast Ga         50.16

Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.84  2002        Christopher Woods
     JO Meet: J 1:52.78  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods, Colvington, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Blake                  After Burner Tra       1:54.27Q
  2 Shepard, Howard              Texas Stars Trac       1:56.39Q
  3 Eichberger, James            T Elite                1:57.76Q
  4 Muntefering, Alex            08-Una Dak             1:58.42Q
  5 Roller, Lance II             06-Stars               1:55.43q
  6 Cosby, William               03 Running Pant        1:57.72q
  7 Burkley, Jodale              Texas Stars Trac       1:58.71q
  8 Edmund, Daniel               Glenarden              1:58.86q
  9 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds              1:58.86
 10 Dixon, Breon                 Nsh Ilusions           1:58.88
 11 Evers, Matt                  08-Breeze              1:59.06
 12 Sam, Sebastian               Cheetahs Bay           1:59.12
 13 Collins, Darryl              03 D.C. Express        1:59.37
 14 White, Sadiki                Unattached             1:59.55
 15 Keels, Allante'              Glenarden              2:00.06
 16 Hendrix, Anthony             03 Track Easter        2:00.30
 17 Oldham, Josh                 N C Stallion           2:00.58
 18 Walker, Xavier               09-Tulsa Exp           2:00.91
 19 Mask, Isaiah                 59-Hempstead PA        2:01.35
 20 Canary, Thomas               Unattached             2:01.62
 21 Muhammad, Isah               08-Bengals             2:03.19
 22 Selvar, Chris                Federal Wy Track       2:03.27
 23 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd           2:03.53
 24 Walker, Joshua               AZ Cheetahs            2:03.76
 25 Wilkins, Jr., Barry          Indiana Storm TC       2:03.85
 26 Villasin, Mikey              Una                    2:04.04
 27 Rewaka, Blaise               06-Halls Exp           2:04.84
 28 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat               2:05.28
 29 Russell, Shelby              09-Eastside            2:05.94
 30 Hunt, Airrius                N Shore Breeze         2:06.00
 31 Castanon, Roberto            TX ShootingStars       2:06.14
 32 Hunt, Sean                   Stallions              2:06.18
 33 Jackson, Justin              Flying Js              2:06.26
 34 Price, Hamadi                Unattached             2:07.07
 35 Barney, Elliot               IL Stlth Bombers       2:07.68
 36 Terry, Darius                Classic Track          2:08.55
 37 Perkins, Kenneth             Performance            2:17.35
 38 Amescua, Joey                15 Hawaii Elite        2:23.91
 -- McCray, Tyrell               04 Young Achiev             DQ

Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.84  2002        Christopher Woods
     JO Meet: J 1:52.78  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods, Colvington, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepard, Howard              Texas Stars Trac       1:52.25J
  2 Shaw, Blake                  After Burner Tra       1:53.61
  3 Eichberger, James            T Elite                1:53.74
  4 Roller, Lance II             06-Stars               1:54.09
  5 Muntefering, Alex            08-Una Dak             1:55.46
  6 Cosby, William               03 Running Pant        1:58.00
  7 Burkley, Jodale              Texas Stars Trac       1:59.13
  8 Edmund, Daniel               Glenarden              1:59.48

Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Blake                  After Burner Tra       4:04.23Q
  2 Canary, Thomas               Unattached             4:13.55Q
  3 Phillips, Jonathon           South Kitsap Tra       4:06.17Q
  4 Oldham, Josh                 N C Stallion           4:14.35Q
  5 Roller, Lance II             06-Stars               4:06.58Q
  6 Kaufman, Jonathan            Heart of Ill           4:16.23Q
  7 White, Sadiki                Unattached             4:07.71Q
  8 Greer, Elijah                Dare to Drea           4:16.46Q
  9 Castanon, Roberto            TX ShootingStars       4:18.09q
 10 Roys, Donny                  Unattached             4:18.60q
 11 Perri, Matthew               unattached             4:18.68q
 12 Terry, Darius                Classic Track          4:18.98q
 13 Tackett, Brain               Flyers                 4:20.69
 14 Forde, Kevin                 Heart of Ill           4:22.47
 15 Ziesk, Jorge                 Mesquite Friends       4:25.49
 16 Tsacudakis, Jake             08-Una WI              4:26.11
 17 Cowan, Garrett               unattached             4:27.27
 18 Villasin, Mikey              Una                    4:28.57
 19 Barney, Elliot               IL Stlth Bombers       4:28.97
 20 Schraier, Cory               09-Lightning           4:28.98
 21 Walker, Joshua               AZ Cheetahs            4:29.07
 22 Kislyuk, Dimitry             Classic Track          4:29.43
 23 Debissihop, Zach             05-Fast Track El       4:30.63
 24 Johnson, Phillip             Magic City T           4:31.04
 25 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden              4:34.05
 26 Iwugo, Phillip               Hummingbird            4:37.94
 27 Murray, Michael              Nsh Ilusions           4:41.35
 28 Mask, Isaiah                 59-Hempstead PA        4:48.77
 29 Hodge, Quincyd               SE Ms                  4:50.01

Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Blake                  After Burner Tra       4:03.84
  2 Phillips, Jonathon           South Kitsap Tra       4:06.30
  3 White, Sadiki                Unattached             4:07.48
  4 Canary, Thomas               Unattached             4:09.08
  5 Roller, Lance II             06-Stars               4:09.94
  6 Roys, Donny                  Unattached             4:11.85
  7 Perri, Matthew               unattached             4:13.52
  8 Terry, Darius                Classic Track          4:14.06
  9 Kaufman, Jonathan            Heart of Ill           4:16.10
 10 Castanon, Roberto            TX ShootingStars       4:16.99
 11 Oldham, Josh                 N C Stallion           4:23.74
 12 Greer, Elijah                Dare to Drea           4:33.12

Event 456  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  1993        Billy Harper
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hill, Ryan                   13 Unattached          8:55.14
  2 Prentice, Ryan               Federal Wy Track       9:08.50
  3 Roys, Donny                  Unattached             9:09.60
  4 Beniak, Travis               08-Una MN              9:11.96
  5 Englund, Justin              Federal Wy Track       9:15.45
  6 Macquitty, Philip            Una 38                 9:24.73
  7 Forde, Kevin                 Heart of Ill           9:27.54
  8 Peters, Colby                Federal Wy Track       9:29.43
  9 Johnson, Phillip             Magic City T           9:29.87
 10 Ziesk, Jorge                 Mesquite Friends       9:40.74
 11 Schraier, Cory               09-Lightning           9:42.38
 12 Delmott, Asher               09-Emporia T           9:43.76
 13 Jessett, Christopher         unattached             9:50.13
 14 Castanon, Taylor             San Luis Distanc       9:51.79
 15 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden              9:52.78
 16 Kaufman, Jonathan            Heart of Ill           9:53.71
 17 Rodriquez, Joe               toledo Alive           9:58.99
 18 Waters, Davion               03 CharlotteFl         9:59.95
 19 Krystek, Daniel              Una-Three Ri          10:00.25
 20 Patterson, Robert            Glenarden             10:02.40
 21 Weaver, Josey                13 Unattached         10:05.48
 22 Sharpe, John                 Unattached            10:12.07
 23 Campbell, Logan              Heart of Ill          10:23.15
 24 Gragg, Cody                  Kfal                  10:30.15
 25 Mitchell, Ian                Tussey Mount          11:05.42
 26 Buchholz, Brent              toledo Alive          11:11.61

Event 457  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  1988        Jason BRown
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roys, Donny                  Unattached             6:15.12
  2 Morgan, Patrick              Una-Three Ri           6:26.41
  3 Bahrani, Mahmoud             Unattached (Il)        6:27.63
  4 Peters, Colby                Federal Wy Track       6:28.66
  5 Delmott, Asher               09-Emporia T           6:28.68
  6 McFall, Mark                 03 Palmetto TC         6:40.40
  7 Holcomb, Matthew             08-Flyers              6:44.16
  8 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden              6:44.26
  9 Peters, Andrew               Miami Valley           6:44.28
 10 Mitchell, Ian                Tussey Mount           6:54.73
 11 Fitts, Joshua                03 Mptc                6:56.04
 12 Reyes, Raul                  Wings - TX             6:56.78
 13 Glass, John                  SW Sub. Cheetahs       6:59.34
 14 Larsen, Josh                 Fal Flyers             7:04.67
 15 Jessett, Christopher         unattached             7:05.64
 16 Granados, Aaron              No Limits-TX           7:05.79
 17 Honaker, Max                 08-Flyers              7:10.79
 18 Sutherland, Jordan           08-Flyers              7:11.98
 19 Soon, Jemerald               Una                    7:14.23
 20 Holloway, Matthew            37 Una                 7:17.96
 21 Shutes, Nick                 Mission Valley         7:18.07
 22 Patterson, Robert            Glenarden              7:18.49
 23 Finney, William              Randallstown           7:21.91
 24 Cobbin, Antwone              Junior Speedste        7:31.44
 25 Breakell, Rob                05-Litchfield TC       7:32.18
 26 Wayman, Andrew               09-Emporia T           7:35.06
 27 Gildersleeve, Ryan           03-Unattached AD       7:39.27
 28 Robinson, Patrick            Just In Time Tra       7:39.46
 29 Hubbell, Patrick             05-Warren Street       8:08.27

Event 458  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23:15.46  2002        Zachary Pollinger
     JO Meet: J 23:30.93  7/30/2003   Jared Swehosky, Salem, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vergara, Roberto             South Texas Walk      24:48.03
  2 Vergara, Ricardo             South Texas Walk      25:19.69
  3 Villarreal, Abraham          South Texas Walk      27:36.56
  4 Bernal, Ricardo              Wilkinsburg           31:38.27
 -- Davisjr, Curtis              Faith                       DQ

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
     JO Meet: J 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynne, William               03 Titans                14.08Q  2.1  1
  2 Davis, Wayne                 03 Hurdles Firs          14.22Q  2.3  3
  3 Nunley, Booker               03 Hurdles Firs          14.37Q  2.2  4
  4 Richardson, D'Juan           Unattached (In)          14.89Q  0.2  2
  5 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston Tr         15.03Q  1.2  5
  6 Moore, Dailyn                Sandusky Bay             14.82q  2.2  4
  7 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin                 14.96q  2.2  4
  8 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      15.00q  0.2  2
  9 Jordan, Dion                 AZ Cheetahs              15.00   0.2  2
 10 McKenzie, Kenneth            04 Metro Dade            15.04   2.3  3
 11 Walker, De'Vron              Imani Track Club         15.15   1.2  5
 12 McFarland, Nolan             04 City of Laud          15.24   2.1  1
 13 Callanan, Matthew            02-Unattachedne          15.30   2.1  1
 14 Lindsey, William             IL Stlth Bombers         15.31   1.2  5
 15 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque Trac         15.32   2.3  3
 16 Fleisher, Leon               03 Durham Strid          15.34   1.2  5
 17 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             15.34   2.2  4
 18 Sipes, Tyler                 Central IL               15.37   2.1  1
 19 Boyer, Kenneth               09-Prowlers              15.61   2.1  1
 20 Saunders, Robert             09-Unattache             15.65   0.2  2
 21 Stephens, III, Harry         Mesquite Friends         15.69   2.1  1
 22 Weeks, Marcus                Marlboro                 15.69   1.2  5
 23 Wood, Bryce                  DoRight                  15.69   2.3  3
 24 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              15.85   1.2  5
 25 Lewis, Sean                  37 Una                   15.95   1.2  5
 26 Swift, William               Classic Track            16.03   2.2  4
 27 Tankardii, Benjamin          Nsh Ilusions             16.05   2.2  4
 28 Larsen, Derek                Unattached               16.12   2.3  3
 29 Clements, Eduardo            04 Miami Northw          16.16   0.2  2
 30 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             16.37   0.2  2
 31 Young, Reggie                Prr                      16.52   2.3  3
 32 Pereira, Jeff                02-Quincy TC             16.68   2.1  1
 33 Carter, D'Mario              Seatown Express          16.71   0.2  2
 34 Melton, Darius               Bethany Bapt             17.28   2.3  3
 35 Williams, Winstonr           SE Ms                    17.31   2.2  4
 36 Bland, Ross                  Lake Area                18.24   1.2  5

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
     JO Meet: J 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynne, William               03 Titans                13.83J  1.7
  2 Davis, Wayne                 03 Hurdles Firs          14.18   1.7
  3 Nunley, Booker               03 Hurdles Firs          14.29   1.7
  4 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      15.03   1.7
  5 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston Tr         15.10   1.7
  6 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin                 15.16   1.7
  7 Moore, Dailyn                Sandusky Bay             15.26   1.7
  8 Richardson, D'Juan           Unattached (In)          16.27   1.7

Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.71  1996        Bayano Kamani
     JO Meet: J 51.71  7/26/1996   Bayano Kamani, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynne, William               03 Titans                53.67Q  1
  2 Wyatt, Reggie                15-West Coast Ga         54.51Q  2
  3 Brinkley, Matthew            Hummingbird              54.91Q  3
  4 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra         55.09Q  4
  5 Casey, Chance                Track Houston Tr         56.02Q  5
  6 Daughtery, Kennedy           Junior Speedste          56.60q  3
  7 Lindsey, William             IL Stlth Bombers         56.82q  4
  8 Frazier, Jordon              03 Running Pant          56.91q  4
  9 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque Trac         57.05   3
 10 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      57.12   1
 11 Wainwright, Frank            Unattached               57.12   5
 12 Roque, Fernando              Wings - TX               57.24   1
 13 McKenzie, Kenneth            04 Metro Dade            57.35   3
 14 Brown, Brodrick              Track Houston Tr         57.37   2
 15 Robinson, James              03 Hurdles Firs          57.90   2
 16 Lewis, Sean                  37 Una                   59.09   3
 17 Patton, Greg                 Heart of Ill             59.09   4
 18 Cecil, Corey                 Nsh Ilusions             59.12   3
 19 Nunley, Booker               03 Hurdles Firs          59.15   5
 20 Halladay, Derek              Unattached               59.20   1
 21 Tankardii, Benjamin          Nsh Ilusions             59.62   4
 22 Barr Tarnok, Laszlo          04 Metro Dade          1:00.41   2
 23 Price, Hamadi                Unattached             1:00.73   1
 24 Weeks, Marcus                Marlboro               1:00.91   1
 25 Clements, Eduardo            04 Miami Northw        1:01.72   2
 26 Filer, Thomas                08-Breeze              1:01.76   5
 27 Pennington, Jonathan         37 Una                 1:02.73   5
 28 Pierron, Taylor              Team OH                1:03.18   3
 29 Vasquez, Mark                Salinas Valley         1:03.51   2
 30 Shoate III, Troy             09-Tulsa Exp           1:05.72   5
 31 Gonsalves, Anthony           02-Providence Co       1:06.80   2
 32 Wyche, Malcom                Hummingbird            1:07.43   1
 -- White, Myles                 Michigan Acc                DQ   4  Trail Leg Violation

Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.71  1996        Bayano Kamani
     JO Meet: J 51.71  7/26/1996   Bayano Kamani, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynne, William               03 Titans                51.56J
  2 Wyatt, Reggie                15-West Coast Ga         54.22
  3 Brinkley, Matthew            Hummingbird              55.18
  4 Casey, Chance                Track Houston Tr         55.41
  5 Daughtery, Kennedy           Junior Speedste          56.16
  6 Frazier, Jordon              03 Running Pant          57.98
  7 Lindsey, William             IL Stlth Bombers         59.76
 -- Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra            DQ   pushed hurdle

Event 461  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  1996        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           41.83Q  1
     1) Sweeney, Isaiah                 2) Robinson, Terrence
     3) Hales, DeSean                   4) Jones, Milton
  2 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                           42.30Q  3
     1) Sneed, Raphael                  2) Akarolo, Scott
     3) Hobson, Kevin                   4) Hobson, Mitch
  3 12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                   42.68Q  4
     1) Caldwell, Jacques               2) Hunt, Vernon
     3) Bookman, Kris                   4)
  4 03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                        42.69Q  2
     1) Barrow, Omari                   2) Cooper, Daamon
     3) Sailor, Cortez                  4) Davis, Chauncey
  5 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                   43.77Q  5
     1) Neizer, Emanuel                 2) Scudder, Mark
     3) Scudder, William                4) Austin, Marcellus
  6 13 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                       43.74q  3
     1) Palmer, Andy                    2) Laurencio, Ryan
     3) Jordan, Stephone                4) Owes, Christopher
  7 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                 43.77q  4
     1) Hutchins, Bryron                2) Holloway, Brandon
     3) Carr, Jr., Xavier               4) Hunter, Kadeem
  8 10 Colorado Springs Striders -  'A'                   43.77q  2
     1) Hall, John                      2) Richards, Patrick
     3) Ballage, Keenan                 4) Downs, Michael
  9 14 Oakland Pal  'A'                                   43.90   4
     1) Gaston, Alexandre               2) Patterson, Avery
     3) Oliver, Dashell                 4) Valentine, Maurice
 10 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         43.94   1
     1) Wilkinson, Letrell              2) Farrington, Syteek
     3) Mack, Taras                     4) Hillman, William
 11 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                   43.98   4
     1) Guss, Jerome                    2) Scott, Maraca
     3) Swift, William                  4) Dacres, Jeron
 12 07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                      44.00   1
     1) Martin, Sean                    2) Lindsey, William
     3) Robinson, Antonio               4) Carey, Imani
 13 13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                           44.02   3
     1) Miles, Marlon                   2) Forthan, Wayne
     3) Polk, Jordan                    4) Lambert, Germarcas
 14 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                 44.16   5
     1) Collins, Gereme                 2) Shoate III, Troy
     3) McLaurin II, Anthony            4) Walker, Xavier
 15 06 Track Knoxville  'A'                               44.19   2
     1) Beasley, Anthony                2) Riser, Adrian
     3) Nolan, Jeramy                   4) Aiken, Michael
 16 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   44.30   2
     1) Lewis, Austin                   2) Walker-Johnson, Christopher
     3) Williams, Craig                 4) McFadden, Toddrick
 17 02 Stallions  'A'                                     44.32   2
     1) Hunt, Sean                      2) Polzot, Devon
     3) Hodnett-Fisher, Raymond         4) Mosley, Earl
 18 07 Illinois Gold  'A'                                 44.51   1
     1) Love, Terence                   2) Thompson, Tony
     3) Mitchell, Kamerin               4) Jordan, Jeremy
 19 16 Falcons Track & Field Club  'A'                    44.55   3
     1) Empty, George                   2) Knight, Corey
     3) Solis, Steven                   4) Henderson, Brandon
 20 15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                                  44.79   5
     1) johnson, anthony                2) Brown, Keyandrea
     3) sanders, van                    4) Hill, Zakary
 21 02 Erie X-Clusive Track C  'A'                        44.91   2
     1) Brooks, Darrell                 2) Green, Eric
     3) Heidelberg, Dajoun              4) Oduho, Toby
 22 05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                             44.92   1
     1) Matthews, JR, Ralph             2) Wright, Tavoion
     3) Johson III, Robert              4) Jones, Ryan
 23 05 Lincoln Heights  'A'                               44.96   4
     1) Pitts, DeAndre                  2) Norman, Maurice
     3) Crawford, William               4) Hopgood, Jordan
 24 06 Rutherford County TC  'A'                          45.05   3
     1) Hodges, Terry                   2) Whitaker, Julius
     3) Wiggins, Kareem                 4) Williams, Quintez
 25 08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               45.11   3
     1) Baker, Chase                    2) Eads, David
     3) Evers, Matt                     4) Filer, Thomas
 26 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       45.30   4
     1) Kahill, Ceil                    2) Hall, Orlando
     3) Taylor, Taeveon                 4) Thompson, Justin
 27 01 Newburgh Elite  'A'                                45.44   4
     1) Robinson, Robert                2) Graham, Robert
     3) Mora, Nelson                    4) Mitchell, Richard
 28 16 Rockville Striders  'A'                            45.63   1
     1) Thomas, Kunle                   2) Evans-Chase, Alonzo
     3) Foster, Ashton                  4) Frazier, Gary
 -- 05 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                           DNF   5
     1) Simpson, Curtis                 2) Miles, Jordan
     3) Bynum, Lshane                   4) White, Myles
 -- 10 El Paso Wings - TX  'A'                              DNF   5
     1) Carrillo, Nicholas              2) Rodriguez, Brandon
     3) Trujillo, Isaac                 4) Roque, Fernando
 -- 14 San Francisco Senators  'A'                           DQ   3
     1) Flemons, Alan                   2) Peters, Michael
     3) Parker, DeAndre                 4) Matthews, Aaron

Event 461  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  1996        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           41.57
     1) Sweeney, Isaiah                 2) Robinson, Terrence
     3) Hales, DeSean                   4) Jones, Milton
  2 12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                   42.19
     1) Caldwell, Jacques               2) Burkley, Jodale
     3) Faulstich, John                 4) Hurst, Demontre
  3 03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                        42.27
     1) Barrow, Omari                   2) Cooper, Daamon
     3) Taylor, Christian               4) Davis, Chauncey
  4 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                           42.32
     1) Sneed, Raphael                  2) Akarolo, Scott
     3) Hobson, Kevin                   4) Hobson, Mitch
  5 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                   43.88
     1) Neizer, Emanuel                 2) Scudder, Mark
     3) Scudder, William                4) Austin, Marcellus
  6 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                 43.88
     1) Hutchins, Bryron                2) Holloway, Brandon
     3) Carr, Jr., Xavier               4) Hunter, Kadeem
  7 10 Colorado Springs Striders -  'A'                   43.91
     1) Hall, John                      2) Richards, Patrick
     3) Ballage, Keenan                 4) Downs, Michael
  8 13 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                       44.73
     1) Palmer, Andy                    2) Laurencio, Ryan
     3) Jordan, Stephone                4) Owes, Christopher

Event 462  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  2001        New Horizon A
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:20.29Q  1
     1) Harris, Eric                    2) Wynne, William
     3) Buchanan, Drieondric            4) Gilstrap, Kenny
  2 12 Dallas Greyhounds  'A'                           3:21.10Q  2
     1) Rainey, Cedric                  2) Hatton Jr., Bruce
     3) Sellers, D' Jerrien             4) Henderson, Christopher
  3 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         3:21.52Q  3
     1) Akarolo, Scott                  2) Hobson, Kevin
     3) Walker, Everett                 4) Hobson, Mitch
  4 12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                 3:23.88Q  4
     1) Caldwell, Jacques               2) Burkley, Jodale
     3) Hurst, Demontre                 4) Shepard, Howard
  5 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      3:22.35q  3
     1) Murray, Leslie                  2) Brinkley, Matthew
     3) Uzoh, Anya                      4) Pardue, Chad
  6 16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                   3:24.23q  1
     1) Pridgen, Lemuel                 2) Davenport, John
     3) Drumgoole, Anthony              4) Osiomwan, Najja
  7 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                 3:24.53q  2
     1) Scudder, Mark                   2) Scudder, William
     3) Wyatt, Reggie                   4) Austin, Marcellus
  8 04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                 3:25.42q  1
     1) Edmonds, Joshua                 2) Murphy, Marcus
     3) Jeremy, Feacher                 4) McCray, Tyrone
  9 02 Central NY Impalas  'A'                          3:27.25   4
     1) Green, Jaheem                   2) Jordan, Brandon
     3) Manning, Gregory                4) Rouse, LaQuan
 10 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        3:28.13   2
     1) Keels, Allante'                 2) Edmund, Daniel
     3) Youngblood, Tristan             4) Rogers, Chad
 11 07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                    3:28.87   4
     1) Abdullah, Salahudin             2) Moore, Joshua
     3) Joanes, Jeremy                  4) Lindsey, William
 12 06 Track Knoxville  'A'                             3:29.02   3
     1) Beasley, Anthony                2) Chaney, Jordan
     3) Nolan, Jeramy                   4) Porter, Gailen
 13 01 Newburgh Elite  'A'                              3:29.40   4
     1) Robinson, Robert                2) Graham, Robert
     3) Mora, Nelson                    4) Patterson, Randy
 14 05 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                       3:29.43   2
     1) Tucker, Varick                  2) Miles, Jordan
     3) Simpson, Curtis                 4) Mills, Matthew
 15 09-Eastside Steppers  'A'                           3:30.07   3
     1) Brothers, Justin                2) Gordon Jr., Marvin
     3) James II, David                 4) Mills, Brian
 16 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                 3:31.03   3
     1) Duhe, Daniels                   2) Howard, Robert
     3) Mccants, Caleb                  4) Watson, Louis
 17 02 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      3:32.23   2
     1) Brooks, Naphtali                2) Abanda, Abanda
     3) Brown, Joseph                   4) Darden, Toddrick
 18 14 Oakland Pal  'A'                                 3:32.41   2
     1) Wheeler, Chase                  2) Gaston, Alexandre
     3) Oliver, Dashell                 4) Patterson, Avery
 19 05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                           3:33.07   4
     1) Matthews, JR, Ralph             2) Wright, Tavoion
     3) Johson III, Robert              4) Jones, Ryan
 20 10 El Paso Wings - TX  'A'                          3:34.06   4
     1) Carrillo, Nicholas              2) Roque, Fernando
     3) Bond, Trevar                    4) Reyes, Raul
 21 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      3:34.54   1
     1) Cecil, Corey                    2) Tankardii, Benjamin
     3) Dixon, Breon                    4) Murray, Michael
 22 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               3:34.57   1
     1) Collins, Gereme                 2) Gorman, Cody
     3) McLaurin II, Anthony            4) Walker, Xavier
 23 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    3:34.61   3
     1) Dailey, Byron                   2) Forsythe, John
     3) Hall, Ray                       4) Wallace, Devon
 24 14 San Francisco Senators  'A'                      3:35.89   2
     1) Flemons, Alan                   2) Peters, Michael
     3) Parker, DeAndre                 4) Matthews, Aaron
 25 01 Hempstead Pal  'A'                               3:37.66   1
     1) Grayson, Julius                 2) Helberg, Steven
     3) Dewer, Lawrence                 4) Robinson, Scott
 26 05 Lincoln Heights  'A'                             3:41.17   1
     1) Pitts, DeAndre                  2) Pitts, DaVon
     3) Crawford, William               4) Norman, Maurice
 27 07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                 3:42.99   2
     1) Anderson, Joquel                2) Townsend, Dewayne
     3) Harris, DeShaun                 4) Smith, Alfred
 28 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                            3:45.74   4
     1) Tyler, Ryan                     2) Hobbs, Tim
     3) McGillivray, Michael            4) Kirschner, Jonathan Brett
 29 07 Illinois Gold  'A'                               3:48.46   3
     1) Smith, Edward                   2) Love, Terence
     3) Robertson, Pierre               4) Thompson, Tony
 30 08-Congress Track Club  'A'                         3:54.91   3
     1) Minter, Cen'Trell               2) Rogers, Justin
     3) Landrum, William                4) Lee, Joshua
 -- 03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           DQ   4
     1) Cooper, Daamon                  2) Barrow, Omari
     3) Davis, Chauncey                 4) Onyeukwu, Udechukwu

Event 462  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  2001        New Horizon A
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:16.32
     1) Harris, Eric                    2) Wynne, William
     3) Buchanan, Drieondric            4) Chambers, Justin
  2 12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                 3:17.76
     1) Caldwell, Jacques               2) Burkley, Jodale
     3) Hurst, Demontre                 4) Shepard, Howard
  3 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         3:18.25
     1) Akarolo, Scott                  2) Hobson, Kevin
     3) Walker, Everett                 4) Hobson, Mitch
  4 12 Dallas Greyhounds  'A'                           3:19.23
     1) Rainey, Cedric                  2) Hatton Jr., Bruce
     3) Sellers, D' Jerrien             4) Henderson, Christopher
  5 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      3:21.87
     1) Murray, Leslie                  2) Brinkley, Matthew
     3) Uzoh, Anya                      4) Pardue, Chad
  6 04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                 3:24.18
     1) Edmonds, Joshua                 2) Murphy, Marcus
     3) Jeremy, Feacher                 4) McCray, Tyrone
  7 16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                   3:24.25
     1) Pridgen, Lemuel                 2) Davenport, John
     3) Drumgoole, Anthony              4) Osiomwan, Najja
  8 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                 3:27.37
     1) Scudder, Mark                   2) Scudder, William
     3) Wyatt, Reggie                   4) Austin, Marcellus

Event 463  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:54.10  7/27/2005   05-Ohio Flyers TC, Ohio Flyers
                         J Minen, K Gregory, E Rhodes, J Hall
     JO Meet: J 7:54.10  7/27/2005   05-Ohio Flyers TC, Ohio Flyers
                         J Minen, K Gregory, E Rhodes, J Hall
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                 7:57.87
     1) Burkley, Jodale                 2) Faulstich, John
     3) Shepard, Howard                 4) Warren, Sirron
  2 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      8:04.39
     1) Devour, Zack                    2) Hendrix, Andrew
     3) Hendrix, Anthony                4) Merritt, Steven
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         8:12.16
     1) Jackson, Dedrick                2) Brown, Brodrick
     3) Casey, Chance                   4) Lee, Khiry
  4 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        8:14.41
     1) Edmund, Daniel                  2) Statom, Jevon
     3) Rogers, Chad                    4) Keels, Allante'
  5 13 Federal Wy Track Club  'A'                       8:15.19
     1) Selvar, Chris                   2) Pokorny, Chris
     3) Englund, Justin                 4) Prentice, Ryan
  6 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      8:16.45
     1) Iwugo, Phillip                  2) Murray, Leslie
     3) Brinkley, Matthew               4) Foster, Lloyd
  7 04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                 8:20.38
     1) Edmonds, Joshua                 2) Murphy, Marcus
     3) Jeremy, Feacher                 4) McCray, Tyrell
  8 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      8:23.06
     1) Ellis, Matthew                  2) Lopez, Martin
     3) Bassett, Bobby                  4) Mitchell, Karlton
  9 16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                   8:23.42
     1) Diggs, Dangelo                  2) Drumgoole, Anthony
     3) Osiomwan, Najja                 4) Pridgen, Lemuel
 10 08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                             8:26.68
     1) Marcum, James                   2) Eads, David
     3) Evers, Matt                     4) Filer, Thomas
 11 03 White Lightning  'A'                             8:28.41
     1) Hill, Diamond                   2) Meredith, Eric
     3) Poole, Bobby                    4) Willis, Demarkis
 12 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    8:34.25
     1) Fullmer, Austin                 2) Weathers, Robert
     3) Mills, Tyree                    4) Tabora, Harold
 13 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      8:35.98
     1) Cecil, Corey                    2) Dixon, Breon
     3) Sweat, Watson                   4) Murray, Michael
 14 01 Newburgh Elite  'A'                              8:37.27
     1) Babcock, Chris                  2) Patterson, Randy
     3) Mora, Nelson                    4) Mitchell, Richard
 15 08-Cornhusker Flyers T C  'A'                       8:41.96
     1) Ekwall, Rod                     2) Holcomb, Matthew
     3) Honaker, Max                    4) Lord, Paul
 16 10 El Paso Wings - TX  'A'                          8:43.47
     1) Alarcon, John                   2) Chehade, Jamil
     3) Loya, Antonio                   4) Reyes, Raul
 17 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    8:49.26
     1) Dailey, Byron                   2) Forsythe, John
     3) Hall, Ray                       4) Wallace, Devon
 18 14 Kern Firefighters Athletic  'A'                  8:50.69
     1) Ochoa, Jorge                    2) Gragg, Cody
     3) Clevenger, Joseph               4) Pacheco, Christopher
 19 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                   8:51.75
     1) Castanon, Roberto               2) Dowell, Houston
     3) Gil, Ben                        4) Bonner, Tevin
 20 01 Voorheesville Track Club  'A'                    8:56.89
     1) Bub, Nathan                     2) Allison, Ryan
     3) Powell, Ian                     4) Lloyd, Macky
 21 14 Peninsula Striders  'A'                          9:03.12
     1) Innes, Greg                     2) Gaddis, Andrew
     3) Gaertner, Chris                 4) Reher, Mike
 22 14 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                   9:17.37
     1) Singh, Simranjeet               2) Shutes, Nick
     3) Singh, Sunny                    4) Shutes, Shawn
 23 05 Highview Raptors  'A'                            9:20.04
     1) Lyons, Brad                     2) Ransdell, James
     3) Saldana, Matthew                4) Wilson, Austin

Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  1992        Eric Bishop
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Valentine, Maurice           OaklandPAL               2.00m    6-06.75
  2 Carr, Jr., Xavier            Indiana Elite            1.95m    6-04.75
  3 Struckman, Chris             13 Pacesetters A        J1.95m    6-04.75
  4 Benton, Tristan              Falcons                 J1.95m    6-04.75
  5 Tryels, Demetrius            unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  5 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             1.90m    6-02.75
  6 James II, David              09-Eastside             J1.90m    6-02.75
  8 Knight, Brian                04 Metro Dade           J1.90m    6-02.75
  9 Onuscheck, Doug              03 Hurdles Firs          1.85m    6-00.75
 10 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Unattachedne         J1.85m    6-00.75
 11 Jackson, Antron              04 Miami Northw         J1.85m    6-00.75
 12 Murray, Kevin                11 Unattached           J1.85m    6-00.75
 13 LaCoste, James               Track City T             1.80m    5-10.75
 14 Eads, David                  08-Breeze               J1.80m    5-10.75
 15 Sterling, Mark               Jgtt                    J1.80m    5-10.75
 16 Embry, Garrett               03 East Cobb            J1.80m    5-10.75
 17 Davis, Emmanuel              Heavenly Track C         1.75m    5-08.75
 17 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Unattachedne          1.75m    5-08.75
 19 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro                J1.75m    5-08.75
 19 Lee, Lance                   Unattached              J1.75m    5-08.75
 21 Beck, Dylan                  Flyers                  J1.75m    5-08.75
 22 Jean-Baptiste, Adams         02-Quincy TC             1.70m    5-07.00
 22 Grisby, Antonio              03 CharlotteFl           1.70m    5-07.00
 24 Johnson, DeAndre             08-Westside             J1.70m    5-07.00
 25 Jackson, Nathaniel           Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00
 25 Kaufman, Andrae              Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00
 25 Johnson, Chad                Wings                   J1.70m    5-07.00
 25 Sutterfield, Erik            Atb                     J1.70m    5-07.00
 29 Ramos, Jonathan              Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00
 30 Cammack, James               p s vegas flyers         1.65m    5-05.00
 -- Taiwo, Jeremy                Seatown Express             NH
 -- Carmichael, Brian            Cheetahs Bay                NH
 -- Fuller, Cory                 Team Maryland               NH

Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  1994        Jacob Davis
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             4.65m   15-03.00
  2 Tomasini, Kyle               Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00
  3 Doerflein, Cody              Marion Swamp Fox         4.35m   14-03.25
  4 Miller, Justin               Classic Track           J4.35m   14-03.25
  5 Wallingford, Blair           Roseville Expres        J4.35m   14-03.25
  6 Caraway, Josheph             Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25
  7 Ouderkirk, Austin            37 Una                  J4.20m   13-09.25
  7 Waddey, Christian            Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25
  9 Vetesnik, Garrett            08-Una WI               J4.20m   13-09.25
 10 Simmons, Cale                Roseville Expres         3.90m   12-09.50
 11 Hebert, Cade                 New Heights             J3.90m   12-09.50
 12 Dodds, Chris                 Vertical Ass            J3.90m   12-09.50
 13 Morrow, Jessie               08-Sodak                J3.90m   12-09.50
 14 Hensh, Nathanial             Una-Three Ri            J3.90m   12-09.50
 14 Armentrout, Matthew          03 Xtreme Height        J3.90m   12-09.50
 16 Schall, Andrew               Fctc                     3.75m   12-03.50
 17 Blanton III, Jerry           03 Palmetto TC           3.60m   11-09.75
 17 Kendall, Seth                Ccs                      3.60m   11-09.75
 19 Woodruff, Grant              04 Lake Mary TC         J3.60m   11-09.75
 20 Ekwall, Rod                  08-Flyers                3.45m   11-03.75
 21 Butsch, Steven               Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
 22 Fishman, Dustin              16 Potomac Valle         3.15m   10-04.00
 -- Houston, Scott               13 Unattached               NH
 -- Pericozzi, Ryan              Lancaster TC                NH
 -- Sutterfield, Erik            Atb                         NH

Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hobson, Mitch                Hallmark Track C         7.14m  -2.9  23-05.25
  2 weekes, ricky                04 Florida Elite         7.00m  -0.5  22-11.75
  3 George, Vernon               N Shore Breeze           6.90m  -1.0  22-07.75
  4 Wilkinson, Letrell           Camden Pal               6.86m  -1.0  22-06.25
  5 Carr, Lincoln                03 Fay. Flyers           6.78m  -0.5  22-03.00
  6 Neizer, Emanuel              15-West Coast Ga         6.75m  -2.1  22-01.75
  7 Taylor, Christian            03 Quicksilver          J6.75m  -0.7  22-01.75
  8 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              6.68m  -1.6  21-11.00
  9 Lee, Lance                   Unattached               6.64m   0.1  21-09.50
 10 Hall, John                   Striders                 6.62m  -0.4  21-08.75
 11 Parker, Daune                Team Maryland            6.61m  -1.3  21-08.25
 12 Smith, DeVon                 New Wave                 6.57m  -1.6  21-06.75
 13 Brown, Matthew               Una 38                   6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50
 14 Cotton, Greg                 TX ShootingStars         6.43m  -1.0  21-01.25
 15 Kline, Jeff                  Stick Shift              6.42m  -1.0  21-00.75
 16 Lewis, Austin                03 CharlotteFl           6.40m  -1.6  21-00.00
 16 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S             6.40m  -2.3  21-00.00
 18 White, Myles                 Michigan Acc             6.37m  -0.3  20-10.75
 18 Moore, Joshua                IL Stlth Bombers         6.37m  -1.6  20-10.75
 20 Lamb, Bryce                  AZ Cheetahs              6.35m  -0.3  20-10.00
 21 Knight, Brian                04 Metro Dade            6.31m  -2.3  20-08.50
 21 Sutter, Justin               Una 38                   6.31m  -1.8  20-08.50
 21 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque Trac         6.31m  -0.9  20-08.50
 24 Saunders, Robert             09-Unattache             6.22m   1.1  20-05.00
 25 Carter, Maurice              Wings of Moo             6.20m  -2.1  20-04.25
 26 Polzot, Devon                Stallions                6.15m  -1.4  20-02.25
 27 Guillet, Emerald             Summit City AA           6.10m  -0.7  20-00.25
 28 Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track Club          6.02m  -0.9  19-09.00
 29 Scudder, Mark                15-West Coast Ga         6.00m  -1.9  19-08.25
 29 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Unattachedne          6.00m  -0.9  19-08.25
 29 Hodges, Terry                Rutherford               6.00m  -2.3  19-08.25
 32 Shoate III, Troy             09-Tulsa Exp             5.96m  -1.4  19-06.75
 33 Struckman, Chris             13 Pacesetters A         5.93m  -0.4  19-05.50
 34 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston Tr         5.85m  -1.0  19-02.50
 35 Bradford, Jamel              08-Bengals               5.84m  -2.5  19-02.00
 36 Hopgood, Jordan              Lincoln Heights          5.82m  -0.1  19-01.25
 36 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Unattachedne          5.82m  -1.3  19-01.25
 38 Riggins, Diaaron             09-Dashers               5.80m  -1.2  19-00.50
 39 Powell, Keyondray            SW Ms                    5.69m   0.5  18-08.00

Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  1995        Chris Hercules
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Bryce                  AZ Cheetahs             14.74m   1.8  48-04.50
  2 Taylor, Christian            03 Quicksilver          14.02m  -0.1  46-00.00
  3 Carr, Lincoln                03 Fay. Flyers          13.83m  -0.5  45-04.50
  4 Neizer, Emanuel              15-West Coast Ga        13.82m   0.8  45-04.25
  5 Parker, Daune                Team Maryland           13.76m  -1.3  45-01.75
  6 Taiwo, Jeremy                Seatown Express         13.70m   2.2  44-11.50
  7 Price, Mike                  03 Track Easter         13.49m  -0.1  44-03.25
  8 Riggins, Diaaron             09-Dashers              12.97m   0.1  42-06.75
  9 Cotton, Greg                 TX ShootingStars        12.93m   2.4  42-05.25
 10 Fuller, Cory                 Team Maryland           12.88m  -0.1  42-03.25
 10 White, Myles                 Michigan Acc            12.88m  -0.1  42-03.25
 12 Boyer, Kenneth               09-Prowlers             12.84m   1.3  42-01.50
 13 Ryan, James                  02-Unattachedne         12.73m  -0.2  41-09.25
 14 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics             12.70m   0.6  41-08.00
 15 Barr Tarnok, Laszlo          04 Metro Dade           12.66m   1.7  41-06.50
 16 Pryor, Kenneth               Southern Eagles         12.64m  -0.2  41-05.75
 17 Robinson, Antonio            IL Stlth Bombers        12.53m  -0.4  41-01.50
 18 Mayweather, Jeremy           Track Houston Tr        12.44m   1.5  40-09.75
 19 Sutter, Justin               Una 38                  12.36m  -0.6  40-06.75
 20 Hicks, Darius                09-Prowlers             12.31m   1.0  40-04.75
 21 Froelich, Wayland            Sterling                12.24m  -1.2  40-02.00
 21 Roseman, Kenith              Vom Track Team          12.24m   0.8  40-02.00
 23 LeGrand, Charles             Glenarden               12.18m   1.3  39-11.50
 24 Wilson, Jeremyr              SE Ms                   12.15m  -0.1  39-10.50
 25 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd            12.12m  -0.3  39-09.25
 26 Cheever, Chris               02-Unattachedne         12.10m  -0.7  39-08.50
 27 Archie, Corvaughn            Ustc                    12.09m  -0.2  39-08.00
 28 Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa Track Club         12.07m  -0.2  39-07.25
 29 Robinson, Najee              Wilmington T            12.03m  -0.4  39-05.75
 30 Heitman, Tyler               08-Una NE               11.84m  -0.5  38-10.25
 31 Lord, Paul                   08-Flyers               11.64m   0.7  38-02.25
 32 Bonner, Tevin                TX ShootingStars        11.52m  -0.3  37-09.50
 33 Jackson, Antron              04 Miami Northw         10.91m  -0.9  35-09.50
 -- Bradford, Jamel              08-Bengals                  ND   NWI
 -- Knight, Brian                04 Metro Dade               ND   NWI

Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Barbas, Michael              Northwest Flyers        17.40m   57-01.00
  2 Tabor, Sean                  09-Unattache            16.60m   54-05.50
  3 Washington, Tyler            Desoto Roadrunne        16.14m   52-11.50
  4 Finley, Mason                Fctc                    15.38m   50-05.50
  5 Quirke, Colin                Los Gatos AA            15.35m   50-04.50
  6 Ebersole, Drew               Unattached              14.66m   48-01.25
  7 Hawley, Ryan                 08-West O               14.62m   47-11.75
  8 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             14.41m   47-03.50
  9 Tanner, Kendrico             03 Sandhills TC         14.26m   46-09.50
 10 Hames, Paul                  Unattached (Il)         14.23m   46-08.25
 11 Horner, Benjamin             Mountain Expres        J14.23m   46-08.25
 12 Aaron, Conrad                09-Ardmore T            14.04m   46-00.75
 13 Warning, Eric                Una-Three Ri            13.96m   45-09.75
 14 Balcom, Zach                 11 Unattached           13.88m   45-06.50
 15 Mayne, Josh                  Lightning               13.86m   45-05.75
 16 Carmichael, Joseph           Camden Pal              13.83m   45-04.50
 17 Smith, Travis                Ustc                    13.75m   45-01.50
 18 Smith, Curt                  Excel                   13.73m   45-00.50
 19 Sparks, Mark                 Unattached              13.07m   42-10.75
 20 Tucker, Shane                Wildcats                12.95m   42-06.00
 21 Smith, Daniel                01-Saco Bay             12.90m   42-04.00
 22 Miller, Nathan               Ustc                    12.55m   41-02.25
 23 Clarkin, Nathan              02-Unattachedne         12.53m   41-01.50
 24 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire Track        11.07m   36-04.00
 25 Ochs, Jonathan               16 Potomac Valle        10.93m   35-10.50
 26 Berry, Timothy               Faith                   10.73m   35-02.50
 27 Mathewson, Justin            Big Red Express         10.61m   34-09.75
 28 Miller, Jordan               p s vegas flyers         8.99m   29-06.00
 -- Spellman, Freddy             03 Norfolk Real             ND

Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri
     JO Meet: J 54.29m  7/28/2005   Geoffrey Tabor, Ardmore TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Horner, Benjamin             Mountain Expres         49.55m     162-07
  2 Kosecki, Matthew             Track Houston Tr        49.11m     161-01
  3 Dixon, Bryan                 08-Una WI               48.06m     157-08
  4 Tabor, Sean                  09-Unattache            47.80m     156-10
  5 Finley, Mason                Fctc                    46.82m     153-07
  6 Ebersole, Drew               Unattached              46.44m     152-04
  7 Aaron, Conrad                09-Ardmore T            44.49m     145-11
  8 Gilliam, Jarrett             Wings                   44.39m     145-08
  9 Barbas, Michael              Northwest Flyers        44.10m     144-08
 10 Smyth, Alex                  Arizona Flames          43.44m     142-06
 11 Ferguson, Lucas              Unattached              43.17m     141-08
 12 Reese, James                 03 Durham Strid         41.77m     137-00
 13 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             41.24m     135-04
 14 Smith, Travis                Ustc                    41.21m     135-02
 15 Helmuth, Gabe                Unattached              40.34m     132-04
 16 Tucker, Shane                Wildcats                39.63m     130-00
 17 Henry, Kaleb                 08-Una NE               39.35m     129-01
 18 Woods, Mark                  Carlinville             39.05m     128-01
 19 Gomes, Nikolas               Ustc                    39.02m     128-00
 20 Mayne, Josh                  Lightning               38.58m     126-07
 21 Smith, Daniel                01-Saco Bay             37.52m     123-01
 22 Hames, Paul                  Unattached (Il)         37.32m     122-05
 23 Balcom, Zach                 11 Unattached           37.09m     121-08
 24 Hadden, Lucas                02-Unattachedne         36.81m     120-09
 25 Parks, Paul                  Una-Three Ri            36.54m     119-10
 26 Saxon, Tyler                 Emerald Vall            35.14m     115-03
 27 Laes, Scott                  36 Una                  34.64m     113-08
 28 Orchard, Dylan               01-Winslow TC           34.38m     112-09
 29 Galicki, Oliver              Pearl River             34.22m     112-03
 30 Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached              33.59m     110-02
 31 Belt, Jason                  08-Breeze               32.73m     107-04
 32 Sweat, Watson                Nsh Ilusions            29.82m      97-10
 33 Antonie, Ronald              Una 38                  28.12m      92-03
 34 Johnson, Nicholas            Hoover Parks            27.75m      91-00
 -- Sparks, Mark                 Unattached                FOUL
 -- Spellman, Freddy             03 Norfolk Real           FOUL

Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson
     JO Meet: J 58.66m  7/28/2000   Brandon Racca, Iowa, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kosecki, Matthew             Track Houston Tr        55.43m     181-10
  2 Keys, Dakotah                37 Una                  52.95m     173-09
  3 Farnsworth, Nicholas         02-Worlds Lg Thr        52.69m     172-10
  4 Hadden, Lucas                02-Unattachedne         51.72m     169-08
  5 Zimmerman, Joe               Cheney Track            50.39m     165-04
  6 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire Track        49.33m     161-10
  7 Bennett, Brock               Super Throwe            49.06m     160-11
  8 Dailey, Bob                  Worlds Longest          46.82m     153-07
  9 Glover, Tim                  Central IL              46.50m     152-07
 10 Fisher, Gregory              South Dayton            46.13m     151-04
 11 Newhouse, Dan                Aurora Flyers           46.04m     151-00
 12 Clark, Tyler                 08-Una IA               44.38m     145-07
 13 Johns, Bill                  Kfal                    43.56m     142-11
 14 Debarrows, Anthony           Unattached              43.39m     142-04
 15 Wilson, Shawn                Finger Lakes            43.00m     141-01
 16 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Die            42.39m     139-01
 17 Johnston, Jarom              03 Sequoyah             42.38m     139-00
 18 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd            42.01m     137-10
 19 Baker, Christopher           Rio Rancho Runni        41.95m     137-07
 20 Chinman, Jonah               High Altitude           41.81m     137-02
 21 Hill, Andrew                 03 Jr. Striders         40.70m     133-06
 22 Rowland, Kenneth             03 Jacksonville         40.65m     133-04
 23 Wallingford, Blair           Roseville Expres        40.39m     132-06
 24 Parks, Paul                  Una-Three Ri            40.08m     131-06
 25 Cyphers, Jonathan            02-Hanover NH           38.91m     127-08
 26 Balcom, Zach                 11 Unattached           38.49m     126-03
 27 Marchant, Cass               09-Enduro Sp            37.09m     121-08
 28 Kolstad, Jonathan            Unattached - TX         36.89m     121-00
 29 Helmuth, Gabe                Unattached              36.04m     118-03
 30 Willis, Demytrio             New Wave                33.71m     110-07
 31 Gilliam, Jarrett             Wings                   32.68m     107-03
 32 Johns, Kevin                 Kfal                    32.61m     107-00
 33 Ochs, Jonathan               16 Potomac Valle        31.75m     104-02
 34 Roberts, Alec                Northwest Flyers        31.38m     102-11
 35 Robinson, Stephen            Glenarden               28.36m      93-00

Event 471  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 65.66m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 60.27m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Cole                 13 Camas Hammer         47.80m     156-10
  2 Hawley, Ryan                 08-West O               44.87m     147-02
  3 Tabor, Sean                  09-Unattache            43.50m     142-08
  4 Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached              39.44m     129-05
  5 Yarmey, Erik                 North Texas Jagu        34.81m     114-02
  6 Saxon, Tyler                 Emerald Vall            34.76m     114-00
  7 Wichert, Nathan              08-Una WI               34.72m     113-11
  8 Lindholme, Brad              03  Asheville Li        30.70m     100-09
  9 Kosecki, Matthew             Track Houston Tr        29.20m      95-10
 10 Phillips, Jackson            Castro Valley           28.24m      92-08
 11 Post, Matthew                Sierra Foothill         28.04m      92-00
 12 Johnson, Nicholas            Hoover Parks            26.81m      87-11
 13 Hairston, Adrian             Summit City AA          13.51m      44-04
 -- Gilliam, Jarrett             Wings                       ND
 -- Passine, Mark                Let it Fly                  ND
 -- Porter, Jeremiah             Summit City AA              ND

Event 472  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  6896  1998        Tim Morse
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder              6587
  2 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque Trac          6475
  3 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                       5858
  4 Blanton III, Jerry           03 Palmetto TC            5403
  5 Uzoh, Anya                   Hummingbird               5311
  6 Turner, Keenan               Houston Heat Tra          5296
  7 Bamburg, Seth                Peak Perform              5153
  8 Filer, Thomas                08-Breeze                 5145
  9 Keys, Dakotah                37 Una                    4991
 10 Sementelli, Alexander        Track Dallas              4930
 11 Wallingford, Blair           Roseville Expres          4730
 12 Liuzzo, Vince                Chau Strider              4619
 13 Dicesare, Dean               Una                       4409
 14 Walker, Matthew              Journey                   4058
 15 Jenkins, Kent                Willming Flyers           3804
 16 Odele, Jolli                 Sprngfld Strider          2951

Results - Young

Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayo, Gabrielle              03 Track Easter          11.24Q  5.4  1
  2 Wilson, Kenyanna             Rising Sun               11.27Q  4.4  2
  3 Mahan, Shayla                Motor City T             11.47Q  6.3  6
  4 Lucas, Porscha               Dallas Gold TC           11.55Q  2.9  5
  5 Brookins, Lakya              55 SC Unattached         11.59Q  2.8  4
  6 Olear, Elizabeth             Valley United TC         11.76Q  1.5  3
  7 Long, Brittany               03 Georgia Heat          11.52q  6.3  6
  8 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track         11.56q  4.4  2  .5592
  9 Garrett, Cherrelle           Classic Track           J11.56   2.9  5  .5599
 10 Jacobs, Breehana             Una-Three Ri             11.65   2.8  4
 11 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas Gold TC           11.71   4.4  2
 12 Carr, Brittany               Dallas Gold TC           11.71   5.4  1
 13 Hill, Demeca                 Unattached (Il)          11.72   5.4  1
 14 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC           11.74   6.3  6
 15 Riggien, Chasity             Montgomery Y             11.78   2.9  5
 16 Senaya, Kaya                 08-Silver Spring         11.86   6.3  6
 17 Barnes, Melissa              Dallas Gold TC           11.89   1.5  3
 18 Davis, Charelise             River City E             11.93   2.8  4
 19 Fisher, Jessica              C.L. Atheltic St         11.99   4.4  2
 20 Wilson, Kenza                03 Ruff Riders           12.01   2.8  4
 21 Booker, Alexis               Ebenezer                 12.06   6.3  6
 22 Nash, Ronecia                09-Esl Raile             12.06   5.4  1
 23 Adaramola, Feyisara          06-Bronx Tigers          12.07   2.8  4
 24 Myers, Shaycoya              09-Tulsa Exp             12.07   6.3  6
 25 Tyson, Marion                03 Quicksilver           12.10   5.4  1
 26 Silver, Chalonda             03 Track Easter          12.11   1.5  3
 27 Rogers, Deiddra              06-Venom Sports          12.11   2.9  5
 28 Mills, Da'Lynn               River City E             12.12   2.9  5
 29 Dixon, Kayla                 Valley United TC         12.13   2.9  5
 30 Wilcox, Tiffany              04 Young Achiev          12.14   6.3  6
 31 Roberts, Mikeal              Cinti Express            12.16   5.4  1
 32 Stephens, Shanelle           Imani Track Club         12.16   4.4  2
 33 Williams, Lakeshia           Club Elite               12.16   1.5  3
 34 Robinson, Tamika             Firestarters             12.21   2.8  4
 35 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express          12.27   1.5  3
 36 Aaron, Laquinta              Unattached               12.28   1.5  3
 37 Francy, Jeanetta             Flying Js                12.32   6.3  6
 38 Washington, Leslie           Charger TC               12.37   2.9  5
 39 Wilkinson, Shekila           09-Jenks Ame             12.39   4.4  2
 40 Roberts, Gloria              Vegas Stealth            12.42   2.9  5
 41 Cavallaro, Briana            Tri-County E             12.45   1.5  3
 42 Jensen, Angela               Seatown Express          12.60   2.8  4
 43 McLaughlin, Mont'waynais     Hummingbird              12.63   4.4  2
 44 Washington, Tyisha           T Elite                  12.64   1.5  3
 45 Davis, Petergay              06-Awesome Pow           12.95   2.8  4

Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Kenyanna             Rising Sun               11.36   1.6
  2 Brookins, Lakya              55 SC Unattached         11.49   1.6
  3 Mayo, Gabrielle              03 Track Easter          11.59   1.6
  4 Olear, Elizabeth             Valley United TC         11.65   1.6
  5 Lucas, Porscha               Dallas Gold TC           11.66   1.6
  6 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track         11.69   1.6
  7 Mahan, Shayla                Motor City T             11.74   1.6
  8 Long, Brittany               03 Georgia Heat          11.90   1.6

Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.32  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Porscha               Dallas Gold TC           23.73Q -0.5  2
  2 Mayo, Gabrielle              03 Track Easter          23.74Q -0.9  1
  3 Williams, Sade               Scrc                     23.81Q -1.6  6
  4 Mahan, Shayla                Motor City T             23.94Q  0.3  3
  5 Atkins, Joanna               03 Georgia Light         23.97Q  0.1  4
  6 Jacobs, Breehana             Una-Three Ri             24.27Q -0.2  5
  7 Olear, Elizabeth             Valley United TC         23.91q -1.6  6
  8 Wilson, Kenyanna             Rising Sun               24.28q -0.5  2
  9 McDougald, DeAngela          09-Unattache             24.36  -0.2  5
 10 Carr, Brittany               Dallas Gold TC           24.38   0.3  3
 11 Davis, Charelise             River City E             24.48  -0.5  2
 12 Clark, Louella               04 Young Achiev          24.55  -0.9  1
 13 Maloy, Dominique             blazinz onze             24.59  -0.5  2
 14 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics              24.64   0.1  4
 15 Senaya, Kaya                 08-Silver Spring         24.68  -0.9  1
 16 Cunningham, Ebony            03 Track Easter          24.75  -1.6  6
 17 Wright, Letecia              Baltimore City           24.82   0.1  4
 18 Garrett, Cherrelle           Classic Track            24.85   0.1  4
 19 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas Gold TC           24.90   0.1  4
 20 Barnes, Melissa              Dallas Gold TC           24.93  -0.9  1
 21 Fisher, Jessica              C.L. Atheltic St         24.98   0.3  3
 22 Boleware, Jonisha            Dallas Gold TC           25.07  -0.2  5
 23 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Baltimore City           25.07  -1.6  6
 24 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri-County E             25.08   0.3  3
 25 Saunders, Necole             03 Norfolk Real          25.09   0.3  3
 26 Hendricks, Shataya           04 City of Laud          25.11  -1.6  6
 27 Roberts, Gloria              Vegas Stealth            25.16   0.1  4
 28 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express          25.33   0.1  4
 29 Dixon, Kayla                 Valley United TC         25.39  -0.2  5
 30 Jenkins, Brittini            River Ciites             25.45  -0.9  1
 31 Drayton, Katrina             Maximum Outp             25.48  -0.5  2
 32 Adaramola, Feyisara          06-Bronx Tigers          25.51  -0.2  5
 33 Bailey, Aireonna             N Shore Breeze           25.55  -0.2  5
 34 Roberts, Mikeal              Cinti Express            25.59   0.3  3
 35 Gratton, Janet               Seatown Express          25.65  -0.5  2
 36 Tyson, Marion                03 Quicksilver           25.67  -1.6  6
 37 Wilkinson, Shekila           09-Jenks Ame             25.68  -0.5  2
 38 Robinson, Tamika             Firestarters             25.70  -0.2  5
 39 Bell, Chinaka                03 Sandhills TC          25.73   0.3  3
 40 Perkins, Rynique             Future TC                25.83  -0.9  1
 41 Smith, Chanell               06-Bronx Tigers          25.99  -0.5  2
 42 Williams, Danielle           04 Young Achiev          26.05  -1.6  6
 43 Burton, Jasmine              Sprngfld Strider         26.21  -0.9  1
 44 Washington, Tyisha           T Elite                  26.24  -0.9  1
 45 Kroll, Samitriya             Dallas Gold TC           26.35  -1.6  6
 46 Freeman, Chenoa              Unattached               26.39  -0.2  5
 47 Mbali, Anna Rose             08-Una MN                26.42   0.1  4
 -- McLaughlin, Mont'waynais     Hummingbird                 DQ   0.3  3  ran in lane 5 on cur

Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.32  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayo, Gabrielle              03 Track Easter          23.27J  0.9
  2 Lucas, Porscha               Dallas Gold TC           23.50   0.9
  3 Mahan, Shayla                Motor City T             23.56   0.9
  4 Olear, Elizabeth             Valley United TC         23.62   0.9
  5 Atkins, Joanna               03 Georgia Light         23.71   0.9
  6 Wilson, Kenyanna             Rising Sun               23.75   0.9
  7 Williams, Sade               Scrc                     24.07   0.9
  8 Jacobs, Breehana             Una-Three Ri             24.25   0.9

Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC           54.51Q  5
  2 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track         54.89Q  3
  3 Stroy, Kamelia               River Ciites             54.94Q  2
  4 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics              55.10Q  4
  5 Williams, Sade               Scrc                     55.27Q  1
  6 McDougald, DeAngela          09-Unattache             54.68q  5
  7 Humphrey, Erin               Maximum Outp             55.39q  2
  8 Atkins, Joanna               03 Georgia Light         56.01q  3
  9 Cunningham, Ebony            03 Track Easter          56.31   4
 10 Adams, Dyneeca               Seatown Express          56.43   5
 11 Griffith, Makalia            06-Awesome Pow           56.66   2
 12 Green, Chela                 Continental              56.83   5
 13 Aaron, Laquinta              Unattached               56.97   1
 14 Humphrey, Victoria           3M                       57.17   5
 15 Henry, Joy                   06-Venom Sports          57.25   4
 16 Clark, Louella               04 Young Achiev          57.30   2
 17 Machacek, Brittany           After Burner Tra         57.59   1
 18 Thomas, Tatiana              03 Ruff Riders           57.66   1
 19 Drayton, Katrina             Maximum Outp             57.94   4
 20 Freeman, Chenoa              Unattached               58.26   1
 21 Thorgaard, Kersten           08-Ames                  58.48   5
 22 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City E             58.61   3
 23 Robinson, Brandi             Firestarters             58.66   2
 24 Kroll, Samitriya             Dallas Gold TC           59.02   4
 25 Williams, Danielle           04 Young Achiev          59.26   1
 26 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City R             59.66   3
 27 Russell, Tierra              Firestarters             59.99   3
 28 Edwards, Arianna             Beaverton Tr           1:00.34   1
 29 Chism, Kristin               09-Esl Raile           1:00.50   4
 30 Adams, Lakesha               Monterey Bay Jag       1:00.64   5
 31 Stabl, Ashley                Spokane Mercury        1:01.67   3
 32 Griffin, Christen            Charles County         1:01.68   3
 33 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds              1:02.66   2
 34 Douglas, Janee               Mount Airy             1:03.74   2
 35 Johnson, Jourdan             Prr                    1:04.70   4

Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track         52.33
  2 Williams, Sade               Scrc                     53.29
  3 McDougald, DeAngela          09-Unattache             53.57
  4 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC           53.84
  5 Atkins, Joanna               03 Georgia Light         54.17
  6 Humphrey, Erin               Maximum Outp             54.29
  7 Stroy, Kamelia               River Ciites             54.97
  8 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics              55.10

Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  1994        Sarah Bowman, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Brintney              Southern Eagles        2:14.06Q
  2 Hay, Amber                   Maximum Outp           2:14.41Q
  3 Ganzar, Leigh                Kryptonite             2:15.28Q
  4 Griffith, Makalia            06-Awesome Pow         2:14.57Q
  5 Bailey, Devin                Mercury Track Cl       2:14.59Q
  6 Nichols, Jessica             03 Lowcountry          2:15.81Q
  7 Abdouch, Allie               Striders               2:15.45q
  8 Teague, Michelle             Chicago Zephyrs        2:15.76q
  9 Wright, Kellyn               Mount Airy             2:16.41
 10 Chichester, Jennifer         16 Potomac Valle       2:16.69
 11 Myles, Tamila                Michigan Acc           2:19.15
 12 Estime, Jennifer             04 Metro Dade          2:19.90
 13 Whalen, Kimberlym            SE Ms                  2:20.54
 14 Nelson, Summer               45 Unattached          2:20.85
 15 Thorgaard, Kersten           08-Ames                2:20.90
 16 Campbell, Corsica            IL Gold                2:22.21
 17 Dubin-Rhodin, Abidail        Unattached             2:23.81
 18 Thompson, Deonta             River Ciites           2:24.87
 19 Schnell, Ashley              08-Flyers              2:25.62
 20 Walpool, T'Iara              Texas Express TC       2:26.42
 21 Bardon, Stephanie            Rockville              2:26.56
 22 Jackson, Brittany            Mount Airy             2:26.99
 23 Edwards, Arianna             Beaverton Tr           2:29.88
 24 Edmonson, Noelle             06-White Plains        2:30.14
 25 Gorthy, Brook                09-K C Flyer           2:30.52
 26 Tillman, Ta'Reell            09-K C Extre           2:34.89
 27 Rhabb, Chavon                Hummingbird            2:38.47
 28 Bankhead, Starrsha           Sprngfld Strider       2:39.07
 -- Pless-Brown, Nataisha        59-Hempstead PA             DQ   ran turn in wrong la

Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  1994        Sarah Bowman, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ganzar, Leigh                Kryptonite             2:10.81
  2 Hay, Amber                   Maximum Outp           2:13.16
  3 Bailey, Devin                Mercury Track Cl       2:14.58
  4 Abdouch, Allie               Striders               2:16.13
  5 Green, Brintney              Southern Eagles        2:16.82
  6 Teague, Michelle             Chicago Zephyrs        2:17.95
  7 Nichols, Jessica             03 Lowcountry          2:18.30
  8 Griffith, Makalia            06-Awesome Pow         2:21.32

Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  1981        Cecilia Hopp
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sokol, Cassandra             08-Una IA              4:47.58Q
  2 Sheffey, Brittany            06-Metropolis          4:54.06Q
  3 Green, Brintney              Southern Eagles        4:48.61Q
  4 Rocco, Alyse                 02-Needham TC          4:59.34Q
  5 Chichester, Jennifer         16 Potomac Valle       4:49.81Q
  6 Lundin, Jessica              37 Una                 5:00.14Q
  7 Schnell, Ashley              08-Flyers              4:57.06Q
  8 Brentnell, Laura             03 Greensboro P        5:03.45Q
  9 Jackson, Brittany            Mount Airy             4:58.24Q
 10 Hughes, Stephanie            Unattached (Il)        5:03.98Q
 11 Huffman, Rebecca             Speed T&F              5:01.65q
 12 Nichols, Jessica             03 Lowcountry          5:01.79q
 13 Eppley, Dana                 Lv's Cheetah           5:02.11
 14 Trapani, Lauren              Northwest Flyers       5:06.45
 15 Gorthy, Brook                09-K C Flyer           5:09.87
 16 Desalvo, Cassie              AZ Cheetahs            5:18.10
 17 Davis, Tamara                Southern Eagles        5:19.75
 18 Dowdy, Shalela               Mobile Parks           5:20.76
 19 Bradley, Monique             Baltimore City         5:23.91
 20 Little, India                Akron Elite            5:46.35
 21 Griffin, Brittney            Baltimore City         5:54.05
 22 Griffin, Charlita            09-Esl Raile           6:04.96
 23 Johnson, Adrianne            Faith                  7:05.97

Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  1981        Cecilia Hopp
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheffey, Brittany            06-Metropolis          4:39.00
  2 Green, Brintney              Southern Eagles        4:43.55
  3 Sokol, Cassandra             08-Una IA              4:44.18
  4 Chichester, Jennifer         16 Potomac Valle       4:47.14
  5 Rocco, Alyse                 02-Needham TC          4:56.70
  6 Schnell, Ashley              08-Flyers              5:01.04
  7 Hughes, Stephanie            Unattached (Il)        5:01.15
  8 Brentnell, Laura             03 Greensboro P        5:01.67
  9 Lundin, Jessica              37 Una                 5:02.46
 10 Huffman, Rebecca             Speed T&F              5:05.52
 11 Jackson, Brittany            Mount Airy             5:07.83
 12 Nichols, Jessica             03 Lowcountry          5:12.58

Event 507  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:53.83  1998        Dana Boyle
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison                16 Mach Los Trac      10:08.26
  2 Chichester, Jennifer         16 Potomac Valle      10:45.93
  3 Eppley, Dana                 Lv's Cheetah          10:47.47
  4 Rodenhouse, Emily            Unattached            10:52.80
  5 Lundin, Jessica              37 Una                10:53.74
  6 Hughes, Stephanie            Unattached (Il)       10:54.52
  7 Huffman, Rebecca             Speed T&F             11:00.09
  8 Trapani, Lauren              Northwest Flyers      11:01.06
  9 Brentnell, Laura             03 Greensboro P       11:08.12
 10 Hohlt, Kayla                 Brenham Track Cl      11:17.95
 11 Stewart, Britteny            03 White Lightn       11:24.16
 12 Dowdy, Shalela               Mobile Parks          11:36.46
 13 Nelson, Summer               45 Unattached         11:37.78
 14 Howard, Alona                After Burner Tra      12:27.33
 15 Wolfe, Katie                 03-Country Mill       12:27.98
 16 Mcafee, Shardalel            SE Ms                 14:31.41
 17 Mcafee, Shardael             SE Ms                 15:17.91

Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:15.97  2004        Erin Gray
     JO Meet: J 7:15.97  7/27/2004   Erin Gray, Eugene, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs        7:10.47J
  2 Sinclair, Ashlyn             16 Mach Los Trac       7:16.46
  3 Hudson, Megan                09-Jets TC             7:16.92
  4 Trapani, Lauren              Northwest Flyers       7:47.12
  5 Piskor, Jennifer             08-North United        7:53.94
  6 Brentnell, Laura             03 Greensboro P        8:06.59
  7 Dowdy, Shalela               Mobile Parks           8:15.90
  8 Desalvo, Cassie              AZ Cheetahs            8:18.67
  9 Thomson, Katy                Lv's Cheetah           8:19.25
 10 Williams, Jordan             08-Flyers              8:23.04
 11 Perry, Rachel                Flying Js              8:34.52
 12 Aprille, Froelich            Sterling               8:47.52
 13 Tatreau, Amy                 03 Kennworth Tr        9:15.41
 14 McCullough, Claire           Willming Flyers       10:20.41

Event 509  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25:20.51  2001        Robyn Stevens
     JO Meet: J 25:20.51  7/21/2001   Robyn Stevens, Vacaville, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Voss, Le'erin                08-Una WI             26:21.05
  2 Forgues, Lauren              01-Maine RW           26:38.14
  3 Peters, Christina            Miami Valley          27:11.07
  4 Philson, Devin               03 Sp Elite           29:54.20
  5 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders      30:10.55
  6 Redfearn, Carla              Rising Stars Tra      30:23.04
  7 Ott, Ashley                  TX ShootingStars      35:24.73

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.39  2001        Virginia Ginny Powell
     JO Meet: J 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, April              unattached             J 13.35Q  1.1  2
  2 Clarke, Shalina              Unattached (Il)          13.53Q  0.4  1
  3 Coward, Jacquelyn            Music City               13.72Q  1.0  4
  4 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express          14.17Q  1.8  3
  5 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare to Drea             14.19Q  2.0  5
  6 Lewis, Theresa               Woodlawn                 14.00q  1.1  2
  7 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track         14.01q  1.1  2
  8 Watkins, Kali                03 Norfolk Real          14.20q  1.8  3
  9 James, Latoya James          03 Durham Strid          14.23   1.8  3
 10 Adams, Tamara                Indiana Elite            14.26   0.4  1
 11 Williams, Jalisa             Valley United TC         14.30   0.4  1
 12 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest                14.48   2.0  5
 13 LaCour, Karyn                Wings                    14.49   1.0  4
 14 Wright, Letecia              Baltimore City           14.54   1.0  4
 15 Staisiunaite, Egle           Casa                     14.58   2.0  5
 16 Lemonious, Alex              Motor City T             14.59   1.1  2
 17 Jensen, Angela               Seatown Express          14.60   0.4  1
 18 Okolo, Nicole                03 Blaz-N Heat           14.66   2.0  5
 19 Johnson, Melesa              09-Prowlers              14.71   1.0  4
 20 Hudson, Chia                 06-Ny Starz TC           14.74   0.4  1
 21 Johnson, Briana              04 Winter Park           14.75   1.0  4
 22 Johnson, Tashana             Baltimore City           14.76   1.8  3
 23 Hall, Jerika                 River Ciites             14.84   1.1  2
 24 Nash, Ronecia                09-Esl Raile             14.86   2.0  5
 25 Rowe, Lindsay                06-Nynovas               14.89   0.4  1
 26 Eppinger, Kaylon             Unattached               14.90   2.0  5
 27 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Express         14.93   1.8  3
 28 Carson, Micsha               AZ Cheetahs              15.25   2.0  5
 29 Triner, Amber                Aurora Flyers            15.35   1.8  3
 30 Doaty, Terhea                River City E             15.44   1.0  4
 31 Roy, Natalie                 Una                      15.46   1.1  2
 32 Jusme, Victoria L            02-Unattachedne          15.70   1.0  4
 33 Batiste, LaShandra           Monterey Bay Jag         16.04   1.1  2
 34 Okwudiafor, Ofunne           Mission Valley           16.32   1.8  3
 35 Myers, Shaycoya              09-Tulsa Exp             16.66   0.4  1

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.39  2001        Virginia Ginny Powell
     JO Meet: J 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, April              unattached               13.07   3.1
  2 Coward, Jacquelyn            Music City               13.27   3.1
  3 Clarke, Shalina              Unattached (Il)          13.32   3.1
  4 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express          13.86   3.1
  5 Lewis, Theresa               Woodlawn                 13.87   3.1
  6 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track         13.90   3.1
  7 Watkins, Kali                03 Norfolk Real          14.05   3.1
  8 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare to Drea             14.19   3.1

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.94  2001        Tiffany Ross
     JO Meet: J 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track         58.47Q  1
  2 Coward, Jacquelyn            Music City               59.96Q  5
  3 Williams, April              unattached             1:01.13Q  4
  4 Saunders, Necole             03 Norfolk Real        1:01.28Q  2
  5 Tyler, Morgan                Wings                  1:03.32Q  3
  6 DeBowles, Zandi              03 Titans              1:02.56q  5
  7 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs        1:02.97q  1
  8 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest              1:03.51q  5
  9 Hall, Jerika                 River Ciites           1:03.54   2
 10 Windham, Te'Qin              North Texas Chee       1:03.72   4
 11 Staisiunaite, Egle           Casa                   1:04.53   5
 12 Williams, Jalisa             Valley United TC       1:04.57   1
 13 Doan, Brienne                Classic Track          1:04.78   3
 14 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest              1:05.55   1
 15 Oliver, Danielle             09-Lightning           1:05.66   3
 16 McCauley, Aurielle           Michigan Acc           1:05.79   4
 17 Pless-Brown, Nataisha        59-Hempstead PA        1:06.01   4
 18 Dacus, Jasmine               03 Quicksilver         1:06.13   3
 19 Ramsay, Keva                 06-Ny Starz TC         1:06.29   1
 20 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Express       1:06.40   4
 21 Sewell, Nykeisha             Freddie Hendric        1:06.66   2
 22 Battle, Lynette              p s vegas flyers       1:06.71   1
 23 Pruitt, Funderlethia         Club Elite             1:06.90   2
 24 Rollins, Jasmine             Striders               1:07.11   5
 25 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars           1:07.47   4
 26 Stabl, Ashley                Spokane Mercury        1:07.53   3
 27 Frye, Candance               Natchez                1:07.66   3
 28 Urbanski, Jenna              Casa                   1:08.01   2
 29 Welz, Rachel                 Sierra Foothill        1:09.31   2
 30 Batiste, LaShandra           Monterey Bay Jag       1:09.60   5
 31 Doaty, Terhea                River City E           1:10.53   1
 32 Bockelman, Jessica           09-Unattache           1:13.54   2
 33 Ervin, Christina             09-Cahokia T           1:16.05   3

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.94  2001        Tiffany Ross
     JO Meet: J 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track         57.78J
  2 Coward, Jacquelyn            Music City               59.31
  3 Williams, April              unattached             1:00.38
  4 Saunders, Necole             03 Norfolk Real        1:00.94
  5 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs        1:02.30
  6 DeBowles, Zandi              03 Titans              1:02.93
  7 Tyler, Morgan                Wings                  1:04.02
  8 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest              1:04.94

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.79  2003        New Horizon A
     JO Meet: J 45.26  1997        West Valley Eagles, Inglewood, CA
                       Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, Miesha Withers
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                      J 44.95Q  1
     1) Lucas, Porscha                  2) Carr, Brittany
     3) Barnes, Melissa                 4) Wooten, Sandy
  2 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      J 45.20Q  2
     1) Cunningham, Ebony               2) Silver, Chalonda
     3) Mayo, Gabrielle                 4) Pridgeon, Courtney
  3 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                   46.12Q  4
     1) Hunte, Robyn                    2) Garrett, Cherrelle
     3) Fogarty, Kelly                  4) Youngblood, Jamesha
  4 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           46.72Q  3
     1) LeBan, Teih                     2) Kizzee, Olivia
     3) McPherson, Quin'Shundolyn       4) Floyd, Kalyn
  5 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      46.55q  4
     1) Williams, Jalisa                2) Augustus, Dominique
     3) Dixon, Kayla                    4) Olear, Elizabeth
  6 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        46.93q  1
     1) Anderson, Romesha               2) Cooper, Sheena
     3) Lauderdale, Dominique           4) Nichols, Taylor
  7 03 Ruff Riders  'A'                                   47.09q  3
     1) Wilson, Kenza                   2) Spates, Lakeisha
     3) Williams, Chelsea               4) Thomas, Tatiana
  8 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'B'                           47.11q  2
     1) Wright-Roberson, Keiyana        2) Adams, Alysha
     3) Fisher, Jessica                 4) Goff, Nathalyn
  9 16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                     47.29   4
     1) Johnson, Tashana                2) Harrison, Keiristin
     3) Sommerville, Shalaiyah          4) Wright, Letecia
 10 04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                   47.33   1
     1) Clark, Louella                  2) Smith, Lauren
     3) Williams, Danielle              4) Wilcox, Tiffany
 11 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                        47.38   3
     1) Anderson, April                 2) Nixon, Samilya
     3) Chism, Kristin                  4) Nash, Ronecia
 12 02 River City Elite  'A'                              47.53   4
     1) Doaty, Terhea                   2) Davis, Charelise
     3) Collins-Wood, Mattie            4) Mills, Da'Lynn
 13 06 Music City  'A'                                    47.96   3
     1)                                 2) Coward, Jacquelyn
     3) Scott, Nikolsha                 4) Turner, Khalia
 14 13 Seatown Express  'A'                               47.97   3
     1) Adams, Dyneeca                  2) Ugwoaba, Nkeiru
     3) Brooks, Devin                   4) Tupper, Christina
 15 03 Greensboro Champions  'A'                          48.00   2
     1) Seegars, Allegra                2) Butler, Sherrell
     3) Hines, Vonna                    4) Crutchfield, Kiara
 16 04 Winter Park Flyers  'A'                            48.22   1
     1) White, Amber                    2) Wisniewski, Sydni
     3) Griffin, Kayla                  4) Johnson, Briana
 17 01 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                               48.44   2
     1) Adaramola, Feyisara             2) Williams, Claudine
     3) Mcrae, Brittney                 4) Smith, Nickelle
 18 06 Music City  'B'                                    48.50   1
     1) Garrett, Tiarra                 2) Williams, Brandi
     3) Rives, Tiffany                  4) Scott, Nikolsha
 19 16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                       48.73   2
     1) Akpandak, Ini                   2) Gill, Sonia
     3) Davis, Shayla                   4) Miller, Michelle
 20 07 Casa  'A'                                          49.10   4
     1) Urbanski, Jenna                 2) Waldroup, Tenika
     3) Butts, Arielle                  4) Brown, Krissy
 21 05 Columbus Elite  'A'                                49.11   2
     1) Owens, Jasmine                  2) Latham, Sheree
     3) Swanson, Betheny                4) Morgan, Kimara
 22 02 Tri-County Express TC  'A'                         49.30   4
     1) Blount, Devon                   2) Cavallaro, Briana
     3) Defusco, Caitlin                4) McAlpine, Aubrie
 23 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'B'                   49.37   3
     1) Motley, Cameo                   2) Adams, Bronze
     3) Parker, Kamilah                 4) Anthony, Melisa
 24 01 Awesome Power  'A'                                 49.63   3
     1) Moody, Maxine                   2) McDonald, Jessona
     3) Davis, Petergay                 4) Daley, Dihann
 25 16 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                    49.65   2
     1) Allen, Nakia                    2) Booker, Alexis
     3) Richardson, Olivia              4) Quarrie, Rayisha
 26 07 Firestarters TC  'A'                               50.66   1
     1) Robinson, Brandi                2) Russell, Tierra
     3) Newman, Samantha                4) Robinson, Tamika
 27 09-K C Flyers Track Club  'A'                         51.32   4
     1) Scott, Monique                  2) Bruce, Katherine
     3) Mueller, Caroline               4) Zoretic, Katie
 28 05 Team Ohio  'A'                                     51.53   4
     1) Anderson, Paris                 2) Channell, Megan
     3) Carey, Shannon                  4) Osborne, Monee'
 -- 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          DQ   1
     1) Charlton, Kailey                2) Morton, Alexandria
     3) Brazil, Laquita                 4) Senaya, Kaya

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.79  2003        New Horizon A
     JO Meet: J 45.26  1997        West Valley Eagles, Inglewood, CA
                       Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, Miesha Withers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                        44.56N
     1) Lucas, Porscha                  2) Carr, Brittany
     3) Barnes, Melissa                 4) Wooten, Sandy
  2 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                        45.21J
     1) Cunningham, Ebony               2) Silver, Chalonda
     3) Johnson, Maria                  4) Johnson, Christy
  3 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                   46.05
     1) Motley, Cameo                   2) Garrett, Cherrelle
     3) Fogarty, Kelly                  4) Youngblood, Jamesha
  4 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      46.52
     1) Williams, Jalisa                2) Augustus, Dominique
     3) Dixon, Kayla                    4) Berg, Alexa
  5 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           46.57
     1) LeBan, Teih                     2) Kizzee, Olivia
     3) McPherson, Quin'Shundolyn       4) Floyd, Kalyn
  6 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        46.72
     1) Anderson, Romesha               2) Cooper, Sheena
     3) Lauderdale, Dominique           4) Nichols, Taylor
  7 03 Ruff Riders  'A'                                   46.86
     1) Wilson, Kenza                   2) Jackson, Latricia
     3) Hill, Keyshonda                 4) Thomas, Tatiana
  8 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'B'                           47.27
     1) Wright-Roberson, Keiyana        2) Adams, Alysha
     3) Fisher, Jessica                 4) Goff, Nathalyn

Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  2001        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06 Music City  'A'                                  3:41.45q  4
     1) Coward, Jacquelyn               2) Curry, Krishna
     3) Dance, Ashley                   4) Forbes, Kristin
  2 05 Maximum Output  'A'                              3:42.63q  3
     1) Harvin, Elizabeth               2) Drayton, Katrina
     3) Jones, Jessica                  4) Humphrey, Erin
  3 12 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                      3:44.74q  1
     1) Lucas, Porscha                  2) Carr, Brittany
     3) Barnes, Melissa                 4) Thomas, Tara
  4 12 Wings  'A'                                       3:45.48q  4
     1) Williams, Ashley                2) Jones, Jessica
     3) Woodard, Shewaunda              4) LaCour, Karyn
  5 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         3:48.34q  2
     1) Floyd, Kalyn                    2) McPherson, Quin'Shundolyn
     3) Evans, Amber                    4) Jackson, Shannon
  6 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      3:49.14q  3
     1) Cunningham, Ebony               2) Silver, Chalonda
     3) Johnson, Christy                4) Johnson, Maria
  7 01 Awesome Power  'A'                               3:50.52q  2
     1) Cousins, Renee                  2) McDonald, Jessona
     3) Griffith, Makalia               4) Sterrett, Adrenee
  8 06 River Ciites TC  'A'                             3:52.04q  2
     1) Alexis, Holt                    2) Hall, Jerika
     3) Harris, Nikki                   4) Harris, Shanae
  9 03 Ruff Riders  'A'                                 3:53.54   3
     1) Jackson, Latricia               2) Thomas, Tatiana
     3) Wilson, Kenza                   4) Williams, Chelsea
 10 10 Kryptonite Speed Team - CO  'B'                  3:55.11   4
     1) Barnett, Brinon                 2) Eades, Nakita
     3) Rodriguez, Dani                 4) Praska, Bethany
 11 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                 3:55.30   1
     1) Motley, Cameo                   2) Fogarty, Kelly
     3) Youngblood, Jamesha             4) Hunte, Robyn
 12 14 Cheetahs Bay Area Speed Cit  'A'                 3:57.40   3
     1) Padua, Irina                    2) Nguyen, Eileen
     3) Nelson, Maria                   4) Stetkevich, Anna
 13 16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                     3:58.69   2
     1) Davis, Shayla                   2) Gill, Sonia
     3) Akpandak, Ini                   4) Miller, Michelle
 14 16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                   3:58.92   3
     1) Bradley, Monique                2) Franklin, Demia
     3) Griffin, Brittney               4) Wright, Letecia
 15 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      4:00.63   4
     1) McLaughlin, Mont'waynaise       2) Rhabb, Chavon
     3) Wright, Dominique               4) Otey, Cori
 16 07 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                      4:00.64   4
     1) Williams, Nefeteri              2) Teague, Michelle
     3) Christopher, Sade               4) Stanton, Brenda
 17 02 River City Elite  'A'                            4:01.10   1
     1) Brown, Kaetlyn                  2) Davis, Charelise
     3) Doaty, Terhea                   4) Henderson, Danielle
 18 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      4:01.50   3
     1) Anderson, April                 2) Chism, Kristin
     3) Kendrick, Tanisha               4) Nixon, Samilya
 19 03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      4:05.08   1
     1) Tyson, Marion                   2) Grimball, Brenay
     3) Grimball, Netice                4) Hart, Chanise
 20 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       4:06.27   2
     1) Douglas, Janee                  2) Jackson, Brittany
     3) Lambert, Daniyelle              4) Wright, Kellyn
 21 05 Cincinnati Express  'A'                          4:07.48   1
     1) Smith, Kamia                    2) Love, Meredith
     3) Alexander, Nakeshia             4) Roberts, Mikeal
 22 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'B'                 4:11.76   2
     1) Adams, Bronze                   2) Anthony, Melisa
     3) Doan, Brienne                   4) Mitchell, Shana
 23 07 Casa  'A'                                        4:14.61   1
     1) Urbanski, Jenna                 2) Waldroup, Tenika
     3) Damper, Shevonn                 4) Staisiunaite, Egle
 24 09-K C Flyers Track Club  'A'                       4:16.27   3
     1) Scott, Monique                  2) Bruce, Katherine
     3) Gay, Michelle                   4) Gorthy, Brook
 25 04 City of Lauderhill  'A'                          4:42.03   2
     1) Gumbs, Patricia                 2) Mattear, Toyria
     3) Hulse, Jeannette                4) Davis, Racine
 -- 06 Music City  'C'                                       DQ   1  lane violation
     1) Scott, Nikolsha                 2) Sterling, Jessica
     3) Turner, Khalia                  4) Williams, Brandi

Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  2001        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 05 Maximum Output  'A'                              3:40.19
     1) Harvin, Elizabeth               2) Drayton, Katrina
     3) Jones, Jessica                  4) Humphrey, Erin
  2 06 Music City  'A'                                  3:40.33
     1) Coward, Jacquelyn               2) Curry, Krishna
     3) Dance, Ashley                   4) Forbes, Kristin
  3 01 Awesome Power  'A'                               3:45.29
     1) Cousins, Renee                  2) McDonald, Jessona
     3) Griffith, Makalia               4) Sterrett, Adrenee
  4 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         3:47.22
     1) Floyd, Kalyn                    2) McPherson, Quin'Shundolyn
     3) Evans, Amber                    4) Jackson, Shannon
  5 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      3:47.45
     1) Cunningham, Ebony               2) Silver, Chalonda
     3) Johnson, Christy                4) Johnson, Maria
  6 12 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                      3:48.24
     1) Lucas, Porscha                  2) Carr, Brittany
     3) Barnes, Melissa                 4) Thomas, Tara
  7 12 Wings  'A'                                       3:48.36
     1) Williams, Ashley                2) Jones, Jessica
     3) Woodard, Shewaunda              4) LaCour, Karyn
  8 06 River Ciites TC  'A'                             3:50.22
     1) Alexis, Holt                    2) Hall, Jerika
     3) Harris, Nikki                   4) Harris, Shanae

Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:53.93  2001        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 8:53.93  7/28/2001   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Danielle Roberts, Tiffany Abney Jessica Davis, Eve
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06 Music City  'A'                                  9:11.42
     1) Rives, Tiffany                  2) Curry, Krishna
     3) Dance, Ashley                   4) Forbes, Kristin
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         9:15.62
     1) Washington, Brittany            2) Jackson, Shannon
     3) Price, Antionette               4) Leblanc, Bianca
  3 10 Kryptonite Speed Team - CO  'A'                  9:20.12
     1) Ganzar, Leigh                   2) Schaefer, Lindsay
     3) Jackson, Sydney                 4) Praska, Bethany
  4 07 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                      9:36.24
     1) Stanton, Brenda                 2) Muhammad, Nia
     3) Teague, Michelle                4) Williams, Nefeteri
  5 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'A'                      9:37.25
     1) Mellen, Jenna                   2) Pierson, Amy
     3) Eck, Lauren                     4) Kopper, Kelli
  6 12 Wings  'A'                                       9:39.94
     1) Cross, Brandi                   2) Roper, Lauren
     3) Johnson, Nikia                  4) Tyler, Morgan
  7 12 After Burner Track Club  'A'                     9:54.51
     1) Lux, Crystal                    2) Machacek, Brittany
     3) Gardner, Whitney                4) Howard, Alona
  8 06 Music City  'B'                                 10:16.20
     1) Russell, Chaquata               2) Williams, Brandi
     3) Williams, Mallorie              4) Turner, Khalia
  9 07 Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                              10:38.09
     1) Eppley, Dana                    2) Stillman, Katie
     3) Cafferata, Katie                4) Thomson, Katy

Event 515  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  1997        Adrianne Sims
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Patience            03 Durham Strid          1.75m    5-08.75
  2 King, Eve                    City Track               1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Welz, Rachel                 Sierra Foothill          1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Ramsay, Keva                 06-Ny Starz TC          J1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Mills, Da'Lynn               River City E            J1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Gariepy, Audrey              Rockville               J1.65m    5-05.00
  7 Jakutyte, Monica             Aurora Flyers           J1.65m    5-05.00
  8 Watson, Grace                02-Waltham Track        J1.65m    5-05.00
  9 Lawler, Shari                Miami Valley             1.60m    5-03.00
  9 Jackson, Susan               Napa Track Club          1.60m    5-03.00
  9 DeBowles, Zandi              03 Titans                1.60m    5-03.00
 12 Klein, Sara                  Barron Park Stri        J1.60m    5-03.00
 13 Brown, Danielle              03 Carolina All         J1.60m    5-03.00
 13 Chavis, Tiffany              45 Unattached           J1.60m    5-03.00
 13 Mcgeoghan, Katherine         02-Unattachedne         J1.60m    5-03.00
 13 Lawson, Kayla                Flying Js               J1.60m    5-03.00
 17 Allred, Laura                Northwest Flyers        J1.60m    5-03.00
 18 McCaugherty, Kendall         Ccs                      1.55m    5-01.00
 19 Lotz, Ashley                 Stealth                 J1.55m    5-01.00
 20 Rienks, Chelsea              Rockville               J1.50m    4-11.00
 20 Hosey, Chelsea               Unattached (Il)         J1.55m    5-01.00
 21 Woods, Kiera                 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
 21 Stanford, Tiara              Desoto Roadrunne         1.50m    4-11.00
 21 Gilliland, Bridgette         T Elite                  1.50m    4-11.00
 25 Tekel, Sophia                T Elite                 J1.50m    4-11.00
 26 Holding, Emily               Dare to Drea            J1.40m    4-07.00
 26 Young, Aubrey                Unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00
 28 Shelton, Tiffany             Mobile Parks            J1.45m    4-09.00
 28 Sharman, Sarah               Hoover Parks            J1.50m    4-11.00
 29 Parker, Patrice              Track Houston Tr        J1.45m    4-09.00
 30 Rhabb, Chavon                Hummingbird             J1.45m    4-09.00
 31 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders         1.40m    4-07.00

Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.10m  2003        Kira Costa
     JO Meet: J 3.85m  7/29/2005   Brianna Neumann, Bruin TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gergel, Melissa              Lv's Cheetah             3.80m   12-05.50
  2 Diebold, Tara                09-Unattache            J3.80m   12-05.50
  3 Bertleson, Annelise          11 YMCA Team Ida         3.65m   11-11.75
  4 Brost, Leslie                08-Sodak                J3.65m   11-11.75
  5 Simmons, Rachel              Roseville Expres        J3.65m   11-11.75
  6 Dumas, Bethany               Una                     J3.65m   11-11.75
  7 Barr, Chelsea                11 YMCA Team Ida         3.50m   11-05.75
  8 Stoever, Katie               09-Unattache            J3.50m   11-05.75
  9 Crawford, Lauren             Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75
 10 Thornley, Caitlin            03 Greens. Cham          3.35m   10-11.75
 10 Bradford, Morgan             03 Quick Strider         3.35m   10-11.75
 12 Arnold, Shannan              Wtex Pole Vault         J3.35m   10-11.75
 13 Barlage, Amanda              Unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75
 14 McDougal, Stephanie          Vertical Ass            J3.35m   10-11.75
 15 Greenman, Andrea             unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75
 16 Martin, Meagan               04 Florida Athle        J3.35m   10-11.75
 17 Calvo, Valan                 36 Una                   3.20m   10-06.00
 17 Lewis, Emily                 New Heights              3.20m   10-06.00
 19 Cano, Alejandra              EP Thunderbirds         J3.20m   10-06.00
 20 Ruiz, Michelle               unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00
 21 Chin, Stephanie              Indiana TC              J3.20m   10-06.00
 22 Strickland, Kelly            Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
 23 Comber, Dana                 16 Potomac Valle        J3.05m   10-00.00
 24 Logan, Claire                Magic City T             2.75m    9-00.25
 -- Kimball, Abby                Carroll TC                  NH

Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  1994        Angee Henry
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Jamesha          Classic Track            6.13m  -0.2  20-01.50
  2 Forbes, Shakia               03 Norfolk Real          6.04m   1.1  19-09.75
  3 Gaeto, Alyssa                Personal Bes             5.92m   0.9  19-05.25
  4 Finch, Brittni               Sya                      5.76m   0.6  18-10.75
  5 Dixon-Smith, Brittni         12 Unattached            5.73m  -0.8  18-09.75
  6 Hamilton, Shantae            03 White Lightn          5.64m   0.8  18-06.00
  7 Aaron, Laquinta              Unattached               5.58m  -0.7  18-03.75
  8 Fapohunda, Wunmi             Una-Three Ri             5.54m   1.1  18-02.25
  9 Maloy, Dominique             blazinz onze             5.50m   0.2  18-00.50
 10 McPherson, Quin'Shundoly     Track Houston Tr         5.46m   1.8  17-11.00
 11 Roberts, Mikeal              Cinti Express            5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50
 12 Salzle, Marcie               Irvine Cougars           5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75
 13 Lemonious, Alex              Motor City T             5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00
 14 Reardon, Kelly               09-K C Extre             5.37m   0.6  17-07.50
 15 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest               J5.37m  -0.6  17-07.50
 16 Co, Julia                    Cheetahs Bay             5.34m   1.1  17-06.25
 17 Anderson, April              09-Esl Raile             5.32m  -0.8  17-05.50
 18 Chea, Isabel                 EP Comets - TX           5.30m   0.1  17-04.75
 19 Hudson, Chia                 06-Ny Starz TC           5.29m   1.6  17-04.25
 20 Carson, Micsha               AZ Cheetahs              5.26m   0.4  17-03.25
 21 Hill, Ashley                 03 Track Easter          5.22m   0.1  17-01.50
 22 Ray, Richelle                Desoto Roadrunne         5.19m   1.2  17-00.50
 23 Holloman, A'Miria            Speed By Choice          5.18m  -0.5  17-00.00
 24 Gratton, Janet               Seatown Express          5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50
 25 Griffin, Kayla               04 Winter Park           5.16m   1.4  16-11.25
 26 Tupper, Christina            Seatown Express          5.14m  -0.7  16-10.50
 27 Estime, Jennifer             04 Metro Dade            5.07m   1.1  16-07.75
 28 Edwards, Arianna             Beaverton Tr             5.06m   0.6  16-07.25
 29 McIntosh, Deidra             Unattached (Il)          5.04m  -0.1  16-06.50
 30 Moore, Kaitlin               09 Kirkwood Trac        J5.04m   0.8  16-06.50
 31 Johnson, Tashana             Baltimore City           4.91m   0.8  16-01.50
 31 Collins-Wood, Mattie         River City E             4.91m  -0.7  16-01.50
 33 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Express         4.79m  -0.9  15-08.75
 34 Hosey, Chelsea               Unattached (Il)          4.76m   1.4  15-07.50

Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  1996        Alicia Broussard
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Jamesha          Classic Track           12.61m  -1.5  41-04.50
  2 Lewis, Rachel                03 Central Virgi        12.55m  -1.2  41-02.25
  3 McPherson, Quin'Shundoly     Track Houston Tr        11.89m  -1.3  39-00.25
  4 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Seatown Express         11.80m   0.6  38-08.75
  5 Okolo, Nicole                03 Blaz-N Heat         J11.80m  -1.7  38-08.75
  6 Baiter, Gabriela             59-Unatt LI             11.74m  -0.3  38-06.25
  7 Nichols, Taylor              Grayhounds             J11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25
  8 Gioia, Gabrielle             Personal Bes            11.56m  -0.6  37-11.25
  9 Nicholson, Mikeya            09-Dashers              11.47m   0.2  37-07.75
 10 Knox, Capri                  vegas lightning         11.44m  -1.0  37-06.50
 11 Bishop, Ke'Undra             Track Houston Tr        11.37m  -0.8  37-03.75
 12 Sanner, Breanna              Angelic Flyers          11.36m   0.5  37-03.25
 13 Johnson, Melesa              09-Prowlers             11.35m  -0.2  37-03.00
 14 Spencer, Danay               59-Unatt LI             11.34m  -1.0  37-02.50
 15 Dennis, Megan                Lv's Cheetah            11.26m  -1.5  36-11.50
 16 Ray, Richelle                Desoto Roadrunne        11.19m  -0.4  36-08.50
 17 Fapohunda, Wunmi             Una-Three Ri            10.99m  -0.2  36-00.75
 18 Hudson, Chia                 06-Ny Starz TC          10.89m  -0.8  35-08.75
 19 Fleishman, Lindsey           Flying Aj's             10.87m  -2.3  35-08.00
 20 Ligon, Whitney               Cool Running            10.85m  -0.6  35-07.25
 21 Chea, Isabel                 EP Comets - TX          10.83m   0.1  35-06.50
 22 Carson, Micsha               AZ Cheetahs             10.79m  -0.2  35-05.00
 23 Lotz, Ashley                 Stealth                 10.72m  -1.3  35-02.00
 24 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest               10.71m  -1.4  35-01.75
 25 Estime, Jennifer             04 Metro Dade          J10.71m  -0.4  35-01.75
 26 Gaeto, Alyssa                Personal Bes            10.61m   0.7  34-09.75
 27 Lawson, Kayla                Flying Js               10.60m  -1.2  34-09.50
 28 Muse, Jordan                 Mount Airy              10.51m  -1.1  34-05.75
 29 Gariepy, Audrey              Rockville               10.47m  -2.3  34-04.25
 30 Pitt, RaSheema               08-Breeze               10.46m  -1.2  34-04.00
 31 Co, Julia                    Cheetahs Bay            10.39m  -1.4  34-01.25
 31 Brown, Krissy                Casa                    10.39m  -1.4  34-01.25
 33 Williams, Jasmine            Una                     10.22m  -0.7  33-06.50
 34 Putman, Leah                 Silver Spring           10.20m  -0.7  33-05.75
 35 Furr, Emily                  16 Potomac Valle         9.60m  -1.4  31-06.00
 36 Torch, Alexandra             Unattached               9.07m  -0.7  29-09.25

Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  2003        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Musil, Samantha              08-Flyers               13.69m   44-11.00
  2 Cox, Brittany                Nsh Ilusions            13.48m   44-02.75
  3 Travis, Rachel               09-Sc Cyclon            13.39m   43-11.25
  4 Marshall, Frednisha          East Texas Comet        13.35m   43-09.75
  5 Liske, Allison               Unattached              12.98m   42-07.00
  6 Tripp, Katherine             37 Una                  12.82m   42-00.75
  7 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached             J12.82m   42-00.75
  8 Sherrill, Faith              Indiana Elite           12.54m   41-01.75
  9 Billings, Thanithia          03 Carrollton P         12.35m   40-06.25
 10 Hahn, Deanne                 Worlds Longest          12.02m   39-05.25
 11 Chambers, Andrea             Wings                   11.74m   38-06.25
 12 Borman, Borman               09-Jets TC              11.71m   38-05.00
 13 Wright, Rachelle             16 Potomac Valle        11.70m   38-04.75
 14 Reeser, Dana                 Lightning               11.65m   38-02.75
 15 Smith, Brynn                 01-Saco Bay             11.59m   38-00.25
 16 Murray, Taylor               Unattached (Il)         11.57m   37-11.50
 17 Webb, Christina              Texas Throwbacks        11.51m   37-09.25
 18 Motz, Kyla                   Speed T&F              J11.51m   37-09.25
 19 Miller, Daniella             Texas Throwbacks        11.39m   37-04.50
 20 Roberts, Alexandria          Columbus Elite          11.35m   37-03.00
 21 Hutchinson, Ashley           Cheney Track            11.25m   36-11.00
 22 Anderson, Terri              09-Unattache            11.24m   36-10.50
 23 Smith, Melissa               08-Una MN               11.14m   36-06.75
 24 Daniels, Samantha            Bethany Bapt            11.12m   36-05.75
 25 Berg, Alexa                  Valley United TC        11.03m   36-02.25
 26 Hoke, Andrea                 09-Thunderbo            10.80m   35-05.25
 27 Hamilton, Tabitha            08-Una NE               10.69m   35-01.00
 28 Ness, Kristen                Indiana TC              10.60m   34-09.50
 29 Dipaolo, Annmarie            Worlds Longest          10.36m   34-00.00
 30 Harris, Rochaunda            09-Esl Raile            10.21m   33-06.00
 31 Hames, Joanna                Ustc                   J10.21m   33-06.00
 32 Lewis, Maegan                03 CharlotteFl          10.15m   33-03.75
 33 Henton, Sheronica            03 Sandhills TC         10.05m   32-11.75

Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  1995        Suzy Powell
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached              51.57m     169-02
  2 Tripp, Katherine             37 Una                  45.51m     149-04
  3 Musil, Samantha              08-Flyers               43.30m     142-01
  4 Huckins, Kelsey              02-Unattachedne         43.18m     141-08
  5 Travis, Rachel               09-Sc Cyclon            41.18m     135-01
  6 Liske, Allison               Unattached              40.63m     133-04
  7 Nnokwam, Emily               My Stars Track C        38.51m     126-04
  8 Randall, Allison             Owings Mills            38.27m     125-07
  9 Cox, Brittany                Nsh Ilusions            37.49m     123-00
 10 Daniels, Samantha            Bethany Bapt            37.20m     122-00
 11 Rathburn, Alexandra          Austintown Commu        37.08m     121-08
 12 Sherrill, Faith              Indiana Elite           36.98m     121-04
 13 Ross, Tara                   Una                     36.96m     121-03
 14 Anderson, Terri              09-Unattache            36.72m     120-06
 15 Hahn, Deanne                 Worlds Longest          36.43m     119-06
 16 Webb, Christina              Texas Throwbacks        35.81m     117-06
 17 Billings, Thanithia          03 Carrollton P         35.46m     116-04
 18 Dominguez, Victoria          Bluebird Track          35.16m     115-04
 19 Hoke, Andrea                 09-Thunderbo            35.15m     115-04
 20 Johnson, Melissa             59-Unatt LI             34.93m     114-07
 21 Smith, Melissa               08-Una MN               34.09m     111-10
 22 Cox, Brandi                  03 CharlotteFl          33.13m     108-08
 23 Savickas, Jenny              Let it Fly              32.63m     107-01
 24 Chism, Kourtney              09-Dashers              32.23m     105-09
 25 Blakeney, Jordan             03 CharlotteFl          31.26m     102-07
 26 Hames, Joanna                Ustc                    31.23m     102-05
 27 Smith, Brynn                 01-Saco Bay             30.69m     100-08
 28 Misko, Rebecca               Unattached              25.65m      84-02
 29 Esslinger, Karen             Wildcats                25.06m      82-03
 -- Harrell, Alyce               Columbia Express            ND

Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  1999        Sarah Malone
     JO Meet: J 43.94m  7/31/1994   Ann Crouse, Old Mystic, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Borman, Borman               09-Jets TC              42.49m     139-05
  2 Ross, Tara                   Una                     40.89m     134-02
  3 Williams, Brittani           Wings                   40.08m     131-06
  4 Young, Megan                 Unattached              39.20m     128-07
  5 Karin, Tara                  02-Unattachedne         39.13m     128-04
  6 Rycek, Laura                 Unattached              38.83m     127-05
  7 Jakubowski, Allison          Team Michiga            38.78m     127-03
  8 Morton, Indira               Unattached              38.43m     126-01
  9 Ringholm, Hannah             37 Una                  37.64m     123-06
 10 Derrickson, Kimberly         03 Sandhills TC         36.52m     119-10
 11 Napoli, Brittany             Worlds Longest          35.94m     117-11
 12 Esslinger, Karen             Wildcats                34.70m     113-10
 13 Wallace, Shanarra            03  Asheville Li        33.72m     110-07
 14 McColgan, Elaine             05-Conn Tr Club         33.61m     110-03
 15 Berry, Dani                  55 SC Unattached        33.31m     109-03
 16 Travis, Rachel               09-Sc Cyclon            32.70m     107-03
 17 McCartney, Emma              Unattached (In)         31.96m     104-10
 18 Hoke, Andrea                 09-Thunderbo            31.40m     103-00
 19 Richardson, Kacie            37 Una                  31.17m     102-03
 20 Missey-Higgins, Jackie       05-Agegroupaa           30.99m     101-08
 21 Musil, Samantha              08-Flyers               30.73m     100-10
 22 Misko, Rebecca               Unattached              30.32m      99-06
 23 Hendricks, Katherine         Marion Swamp Fox        29.21m      95-10
 24 DuBois, Hanna                Mountain Expres         28.66m      94-00
 25 Brown, Myra                  Rising Sun              27.93m      91-08
 26 Korzeniewski, Katie          Lv's Cheetah            27.86m      91-05
 27 Gerich, Elizabeth            Track Houston Tr        26.62m      87-04
 28 King, Eve                    City Track              26.24m      86-01
 29 Davis, Curshaunda            Faith                   26.19m      85-11
 30 Lotze, Lauren                Austintown Commu        25.89m      84-11
 31 Ruffin, Maketa               Randallstown            25.37m      83-03
 32 Torres, Crystal              LC Sun Dragons          21.87m      71-09
 33 Harrell, Alyce               Columbia Express        18.54m      60-10

Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.37m  2005        Emily Bernhart, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 49.37m  2005        Emily Bernhart, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Midles, Gabriella            13 Camas Hammer         49.60mN    162-09
  2 Fliger, Alicia               36 Una                  44.10m     144-08
  3 Horner, Allison              03throw 1 Deep          43.20m     141-09
  4 Rathburn, Alexandra          Austintown Commu        41.71m     136-10
  5 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached              39.86m     130-09
  6 Cox, Brittany                Nsh Ilusions            37.69m     123-08
  7 Savickas, Jenny              Let it Fly              37.30m     122-04
  8 Cole, Sara                   37 Una                  35.33m     115-11
  9 Taylor, Rachel               59-Unatt LI             33.16m     108-09
 10 Williams, Meagan             Indiana TC              32.35m     106-02
 11 Daniels, Samantha            Bethany Bapt            28.63m      93-11
 12 Maxwell, Cassy               Unattached              27.78m      91-02
 13 Roberts, Alexandria          Columbus Elite          27.15m      89-01
 14 Musil, Samantha              08-Flyers               26.97m      88-06
 15 Kane, Holly                  Unattached              23.83m      78-02
 16 Esslinger, Karen             Wildcats                23.49m      77-01
 17 Chambers, Andrea             Wings                   21.76m      71-05
 18 Ruffin, Maketa               Randallstown            21.66m      71-01
 19 Murray, Taylor               Unattached (Il)         19.43m      63-09
 -- Harrell, Alyce               Columbia Express          FOUL

Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5365  2001        Diana Pickler
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Victoria             Continental               4832
  2 Liehr, Whitney               Una                       4723
  3 Borman, Borman               09-Jets TC                4538
  4 Chavis, Tiffany              45 Unattached             4458
  5 Morris, Laura                Illini Heat               4214
  6 Lundstrum, Kaelene           08-Una MN                 4209
  7 Young, Stephanie             09-Jets TC                4141
  8 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest                 4123
  9 Onokala, Meagan              Track Houston Tr          4103
 10 Welz, Rachel                 Sierra Foothill           4092
 11 Schaefer, Morgan             Unattached (In)           4020
 12 Gariepy, Audrey              Rockville                 4015
 13 Klein, Sara                  Barron Park Stri          3997
 14 Morton, Indira               Unattached                3988
 15 Burgeson, Brittany           Kryptonite                3960
 16 Crutchfield, Kiara           03 Greens. Cham           3896
 17 Montgomery, Jacia            16 Potomac Valle          3879
 18 King, Eve                    City Track                3873
 19 Waldroup, Tenika             Casa                      3782
 20 Hall, Jerika                 River Ciites              3763
 21 Larson-Long, Lauren          Scioto TC                 3576
 22 Williams, Brittani           Wings                     3462
 23 Dent, Lavina                 Mobile Parks              3359
 24 Willis, Shanda               Quicksilver               3130

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Clinton               Maximum Outp             10.33Q  4.6  1
  2 Hall, Derrick                C.L. Atheltic St         10.39Q  4.4  2
  3 Akinkouto, Atolonia          03 Track Easter          10.39Q  2.9  3
  4 Pipkin, Devin                Indiana Elite            10.57Q  2.6  5
  5 Stafford, Dominique          Wildcats Athleti         10.59Q  1.4  4
  6 Wells, Evanders              03 New Horizon           10.39q  4.4  2
  7 Wims, Authur Scott           Indiana Elite            10.48q  2.9  3
  8 May, Kendall                 Unattached               10.50q  4.6  1
  9 Carries, Tyrone              Tigers Track Clu         10.52   4.6  1
 10 Sales, Antonio               03 Greens. Cham          10.53   4.6  1
 11 Crawford, Shane              Indiana Elite            10.53   4.4  2
 12 Walker, Julius               C.L. Atheltic St         10.58   2.9  3
 13 Danns, Dax                   Scrc                     10.67   4.4  2
 14 Bailey, Jacey                04 City of Laud          10.67   4.6  1
 15 Tindle, Chris                Track Houston Tr         10.70   2.6  5
 16 Mcneil, Antione              03 Track Easter          10.70   2.6  5
 17 King, Curtis                 Montgomery Y             10.72   2.9  3
 18 Waters, DeSean               Acc Track                10.76   2.6  5
 19 Jackson, Kenjamin            Seatown Express          10.78   2.6  5
 20 McClary, Jeffery             04 City of Laud          10.78   2.9  3
 21 Lutrell, Quentin             08-Mil Mustangs          10.80   1.4  4
 22 Lawrence, Brijesh            08-Bengals               10.80   4.6  1
 23 Pimentel, Silas              Mercury TC               10.84   1.4  4
 24 Brown, Bryce                 Indiana Elite            10.88   1.4  4
 25 Debardelaben, Jeren          River City E             10.89   1.4  4
 26 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached               10.92   2.9  3
 27 Guillory, Bobby              Vallejo Pal              10.94   1.4  4
 28 Banks, Dmirti                Maximum Outp             10.96   2.9  3
 29 Smith, Stuart                Jaguars                  10.98   2.6  5
 30 Mayo, Justin                 Acc Track                11.05   4.4  2
 31 Pierson, Evan                09-Unattache             11.06   2.6  5
 32 Morgan, Kevin                02-Providence Co         11.06   2.9  3
 33 Babers, Jory                 TX ShootingStars         11.11   4.6  1
 34 Boyd, Corryl                 New Wave                 11.12   4.4  2
 35 Johnson, Nic                 Seatown Express          11.14   1.4  4
 36 Arthur, Adrian               Hummingbird              11.17   4.4  2
 37 Myers, Brandon               Southern Eagles          11.30   1.4  4
 38 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         11.64   4.4  2
 39 Griffin, Carter              Cal Heat                 13.08   2.6  5
 40 Banks, Brandon               03 Track Easter          13.85   4.6  1

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stafford, Dominique          Wildcats Athleti         10.37   2.8
  2 Wells, Evanders              03 New Horizon           10.54   2.8
  3 Hall, Derrick                C.L. Atheltic St         10.56   2.8  10.557
  4 Wims, Authur Scott           Indiana Elite            10.56   2.8  10.560
  5 Akinkouto, Atolonia          03 Track Easter          10.57   2.8
  6 Pipkin, Devin                Indiana Elite            10.59   2.8
  7 Allen, Clinton               Maximum Outp             10.60   2.8
  8 May, Kendall                 Unattached               10.83   2.8

Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sales, Antonio               03 Greens. Cham          21.34Q  3.2  2
  2 Carries, Tyrone              Tigers Track Clu         21.41Q  1.7  3
  3 Mcneil, Antione              03 Track Easter          21.51Q  0.7  4
  4 Wells, Evanders              03 New Horizon           21.53Q -1.9  1
  5 Tindle, Chris                Track Houston Tr         21.55Q  1.1  5
  6 Prevost, Whitney             C.L. Atheltic St         21.46q  1.7  3
  7 Wims, Authur Scott           Indiana Elite            21.48q  3.2  2
  8 Boyd, Marcus                 Hallmark Track C         21.55q  0.7  4
  9 McClary, Jeffery             04 City of Laud          21.57   1.7  3
 10 Mays, Devin                  Acc Track                21.66   3.2  2
 11 Spradley, Brandon            Mobile Parks             21.67   1.1  5
 12 Jenkins, Darryl              O.F.F.                   21.73   1.7  3
 13 Pipkin, Devin                Indiana Elite            21.73   1.1  5
 14 Woolfolk, Troy               Track Houston Tr         21.80   3.2  2
 15 Johnson, Nic                 Seatown Express          21.81   3.2  2
 16 Danns, Dax                   Scrc                     21.84  -1.9  1
 17 Scheuerman, JT               Kryptonite               21.95   1.1  5
 18 Wimbley, Joshua              04 City of Laud          21.95   0.7  4
 19 Davis, Shannon               03 Quicksilver           21.99  -1.9  1
 20 Johnson, Charles             Marlboro                 21.99   3.2  2
 21 Brooks, DeMarcus             Sprngfld Strider         22.00  -1.9  1
 22 Smith, Stuart                Jaguars                  22.03  -1.9  1
 23 Jones, Ennis                 Scrc                     22.05   0.7  4
 24 Gooden, Jamar                Acc Track                22.09   1.7  3
 25 Aragon, Bobby                Kryptonite               22.12   1.7  3
 26 Pimentel, Silas              Mercury TC               22.13   1.1  5
 27 King, Curtis                 Montgomery Y             22.16  -1.9  1
 28 Banks, Dmirti                Maximum Outp             22.18   0.7  4
 29 Bucholz, Tyler               08-Minn Stars            22.27   1.1  5
 30 Jackson, Kenjamin            Seatown Express          22.27   0.7  4
 31 Stallworth, Derrick          Unattached               22.36   3.2  2
 32 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached               22.40   1.7  3
 33 Dunston, Charles             Marlboro                 22.90  -1.9  1
 34 Goree, Sherman               Camden Pal               22.99   0.7  4
 35 McCray, Evan                 09-Draft Pic             23.01   1.1  5
 36 Ward, Jason                  Grayhounds               23.16   1.1  5

Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sales, Antonio               03 Greens. Cham          21.07   2.1
  2 Prevost, Whitney             C.L. Atheltic St         21.16   2.1
  3 Boyd, Marcus                 Hallmark Track C         21.18   2.1
  4 Wells, Evanders              03 New Horizon           21.25   2.1
  5 Mcneil, Antione              03 Track Easter          21.27   2.1
  6 Tindle, Chris                Track Houston Tr         21.41   2.1
  7 Carries, Tyrone              Tigers Track Clu         21.46   2.1
  8 Wims, Authur Scott           Indiana Elite            21.70   2.1

Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hulett, Lukas                08-Breeze                47.24Q  1
  2 Davis, Lamarr                03 Track Easter          47.50Q  5
  3 Simmons, Robert              Wings                    47.82Q  4
  4 Carter, Dredame              04 Miami Northw          48.25Q  2
  5 Hayes, Armanti               03 Worldwide             48.53Q  3
  6 Gray, Brandon                Trk Knoxville            48.05q  4
  7 Davis, Shannon               03 Quicksilver           48.18q  5
  8 Byas, Jordon                 04 Panhandle TC          48.29q  4
  9 Gregory, Kendall             Ohio Flyers              48.47   2
 10 Willis, Demonte              River Ciites             48.73   3
 11 Word, Mychal                 River Ciites             48.76   2
 12 Hall, D'Andre                Scrc                     48.87   2
 13 Freeman, Jackie              Southern Eagles          49.15   5
 14 Abney, Antonio               Willingboro              49.40   5
 15 Powell, Quentin              Mission Valley           49.40   1
 16 Aragon, Bobby                Kryptonite               49.58   1
 17 Goodwin, Bernard             Mount Airy               49.61   4
 18 Robinson, Myles              Indiana Elite            49.76   3
 19 Sargeant, Chad               PhatBack                 49.88   5
 20 Cosby, Marvin                O.F.F.                   49.97   1
 21 McCray, Evan                 09-Draft Pic             50.08   2
 22 Harvin, Alex                 Monterey Bay Jag         50.20   3
 23 Engel, Alexander             02-Worcester TC          50.32   3
 24 Ancell, Zach                 Kryptonite               50.53   2
 25 Prisby, Dante                O.F.F.                   50.86   5
 26 Johnson, William             Cinti Express            51.47   4
 27 Gutteriez, Nevin             Scrc                     51.57   1
 28 Ward, Jason                  Grayhounds               51.65   3
 29 Cooper, Roosevelt            Freddie Hendric          51.66   1
 30 Leibrand, Chris              09-Unattache             51.99   3
 31 Simms, Norman                Glenarden                52.86   1
 32 Brewington, Chris            Columbia Express         55.23   4

Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Armanti               03 Worldwide             47.23
  2 Hulett, Lukas                08-Breeze                47.28
  3 Davis, Lamarr                03 Track Easter          47.55
  4 Gray, Brandon                Trk Knoxville            47.56
  5 Simmons, Robert              Wings                    47.89
  6 Carter, Dredame              04 Miami Northw          48.14
  7 Byas, Jordon                 04 Panhandle TC          48.25
  8 Davis, Shannon               03 Quicksilver           48.99

Event 556  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            1:53.58Q
  2 Davis, Lamarr                03 Track Easter        1:53.71Q
  3 Gonzales, Logan              08-Ced Val             1:54.76Q
  4 Bilbrew, Christopher         Mobile Parks           1:53.83Q
  5 Ballenger, Che               Athenian Athleti       1:54.36Q
  6 Barbosa, Nectaly             35 Una                 1:55.01Q
  7 Stockstell, Aaron Rashad     08-Ced Val             1:53.86q
  8 Zurko, Sean                  blazinz onze           1:54.71q
  9 Leslie, Cory                 Ohio Flyers            1:54.81
 10 Ugochukwu, Bryan             Rising Stars Tra       1:55.04
 11 Johnson, William             Cinti Express          1:55.08
 12 Miller, Bryan                Track Houston Tr       1:55.25
 13 Willard, Lewis               Chicago Striders       1:55.80
 14 Warren, Reginald             03 Titans              1:56.05
 15 Peterson, Ryan               Kryptonite             1:56.73
 16 Taylor, Aaron                Hummingbird            1:57.09
 17 Crosswell, Julian            06-Metropolis          1:57.48
 18 Anderson, Phillip            Indiana Storm TC       1:57.57
 19 Roberts, Dylan               After Burner Tra       1:58.16
 20 Isham, Aaron                 Desoto Roadrunne       1:58.43
 21 Harrison, Jay                River Ciites           1:58.44
 22 LeBlanc, Joshua              03-Olympic Reg         1:58.60
 23 McCormick, John              09-K C Flyer           1:59.26
 24 Ruvalcaba, Anthony           Wings - TX             2:00.03
 25 Crawford, Jason              Montgomery Y           2:00.08
 26 McNally, Robert              PhatBack               2:01.31
 27 Wolken, Geoffrey             Vallejo Pal            2:01.56
 28 Green, Leo                   Vegas Heat             2:01.90
 29 Malikian, Alex               06-Venom Sports        2:02.21
 30 Jones, Jamar                 Juventus               2:02.63
 31 Allen, Christopher           09-Lawton Ft           2:02.84
 32 Maciong-Licari, Stephen      04 Central Flor        2:04.47

Event 556  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Lamarr                03 Track Easter        1:50.58
  2 Bilbrew, Christopher         Mobile Parks           1:51.48
  3 Ballenger, Che               Athenian Athleti       1:52.28
  4 Stockstell, Aaron Rashad     08-Ced Val             1:52.85
  5 Gonzales, Logan              08-Ced Val             1:52.91
  6 Zurko, Sean                  blazinz onze           1:58.47
  7 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            2:01.06
 -- Barbosa, Nectaly             35 Una                     DNF

Event 557  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  1985        John Quade
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borchers, Samuel             Miami Valley           4:01.95Q
  2 Ballenger, Che               Athenian Athleti       4:04.12Q
  3 Wheating, Andrew             02-Unattachedne        4:03.40Q
  4 Lesch-Wragge, Geoffery       Chau Strider           4:04.14Q
  5 Minen, John                  Ohio Flyers            4:04.17Q
  6 Turnbull, Jasen              Detroit Chee           4:06.30Q
  7 Weeks, Steven                High Altitude          4:04.33Q
  8 Ugochukwu, Bryan             Rising Stars Tra       4:08.22Q
  9 Carter, Cameron              Kryptonite             4:04.80q
 10 Barkulis, Robert             Heart of Ill           4:05.35q
 11 Lee, Terence                 Juventus               4:08.71q
 12 Quaglia, Casey               01unatt-Maine          4:08.92q
 13 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            4:09.78
 14 Roberts, Dylan               After Burner Tra       4:11.72
 15 Nathan, Benjamin             Heart of Ill           4:13.07
 16 Sorenson, Daniel             Una                    4:13.93
 17 Crawford, Jason              Montgomery Y           4:15.40
 18 Hurst, Taylor                03 D.C. Express        4:15.63
 19 Cobette, Matt                Mission Valley         4:15.68
 20 Crosswell, Julian            06-Metropolis          4:16.32
 21 Testa, Tim                   09-Unattache           4:18.41
 22 Cowen, Max                   Kryptonite             4:18.51
 23 Durham, Justin               Soaring Eagl           4:18.72
 24 McLaughlin, Nick             03 Special Force       4:19.50
 25 Mortel, Robert               Una                    4:20.65
 26 Maciong-Licari, Stephen      04 Central Flor        4:21.26
 27 Guy, Sean                    Hummingbird            4:21.65
 28 Walter, John                 Lv's Cheetah           4:22.24
 29 Zurko, Sean                  blazinz onze           4:23.62
 30 Baden, Joshua                09-Unattache           4:24.81
 31 Bennett, Garland             08-Breeze              4:25.05
 32 Powell, Thad                 09-Unattache           4:27.01
 33 Romero, Miguel               04 Metro Dade          4:28.35
 34 Williams, Jamar              Hilltop Striders       4:28.64
 35 Pembroke, Jack               Ferrari                4:33.45
 36 Wright, Zack                 Montgomery Y           4:33.87

Event 557  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  1985        John Quade
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Borchers, Samuel             Miami Valley           3:55.58
  2 Wheating, Andrew             02-Unattachedne        3:58.31
  3 Minen, John                  Ohio Flyers            3:59.94
  4 Lesch-Wragge, Geoffery       Chau Strider           4:01.08
  5 Weeks, Steven                High Altitude          4:01.98
  6 Carter, Cameron              Kryptonite             4:02.94
  7 Ballenger, Che               Athenian Athleti       4:03.44
  8 Turnbull, Jasen              Detroit Chee           4:03.77
  9 Ugochukwu, Bryan             Rising Stars Tra       4:07.97
 10 Lee, Terence                 Juventus               4:11.72
 11 Quaglia, Casey               01unatt-Maine          4:14.56
 12 Barkulis, Robert             Heart of Ill           4:32.47

Event 558  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  2001        Yong-Sung Leal
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Weeks, Steven                High Altitude         15:23.38
  2 Bowie, Chris                 Hummingbird           15:49.89
  3 Nanni, Cory                  Heart of Ill          15:50.27
  4 Reed, Brandon                Peak Distance         15:53.20
  5 Delmott, Skyler              09-Emporia T          15:54.96
  6 Rannabargar, David           Peak Perform          15:55.46
  7 Carter, Cameron              Kryptonite            15:56.04
  8 Sorenson, Daniel             Una                   16:03.43
  9 Powers, Kyle                 02-Unattachedne       16:14.15
 10 Feldhake, Matthew            Unattached (Il)       16:31.07
 11 Silovsky, Ian                09-Unattache          16:35.04
 12 Wall, Kenny                  Stick Shift           16:43.40
 13 Feltner, Curtiss             09-Manhat. C          16:47.70
 14 Mendoza, Maximo              Rising Stars Tra      16:58.41
 15 Mills, Christopher           Woodlawn              17:11.22
 16 Lindgren, Matthew            Lv's Cheetah          17:14.19
 17 Hulse, Sam                   unattached            17:21.81
 18 Stoltz, John-Mark            Una-Three Ri          17:23.92
 19 McCarty, Chad                Miami Valley          17:31.82
 20 Brown, Kavaughn              03 CharlotteFl        17:34.02
 21 Pantoja, Josh                Texas Storm Trac      17:38.77
 22 Williams, John               03 Quicksilver        17:49.29
 23 Bond, Eric                   Pride Track           18:04.80
 24 Hall, Andrew                 03 Greensboro P       18:38.18
 25 Lopez, Edudardo              Classic Track         20:35.72
 -- Romero, Miguel               04 Metro Dade              DNF
 -- Arnold, Jared                Juventus                   DNF

Event 559  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.17  1983        Orla Kastberg
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Daniel             Una                    6:07.44
  2 Delmott, Skyler              09-Emporia T           6:11.63
  3 Walter, John                 Lv's Cheetah           6:13.95
  4 Cobette, Matt                Mission Valley         6:17.58
  5 Rannabargar, David           Peak Perform           6:17.83
  6 Morales, Mauricio            09-Emporia T           6:26.37
  7 Mcdonald, Andre              New Wave               6:30.67
  8 Lange, Josh                  Chau Strider           6:38.76
  9 Wimbish, Jason               Seatown Express        6:44.71
 10 Guy, Sean                    Hummingbird            6:45.74
 11 Powers, Kyle                 02-Unattachedne        6:49.81
 12 Issa, Pinya                  Dallas TC              6:50.03
 13 Pantoja, Josh                Texas Storm Trac       6:50.79
 14 Clancey, Kevin               Federal Wy Track       6:51.03
 15 Amaro, Michael               Pride Track            7:00.04
 16 McCarty, Chad                Miami Valley           7:05.72
 17 Jackson, Taylor              Junior Speedste        7:13.51
 18 Barkulis, Robert             Heart of Ill           7:13.91
 19 Hall, Andrew                 03 Greensboro P        7:17.82
 20 Michael, William             Journey                7:22.44

Event 560  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21:53.80  7/27/2005   Jared Swehosky, Salem TC
     JO Meet: J 21:53.80  7/27/2005   Jared Swehosky, Salem TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vergara, Ernesto             South Texas Walk      28:46.17
  2 Shaffer, Patrick             Unattached            30:15.47
  3 Evans, Jeremy                04 Unattached         30:15.64
  4 Chilis, Garrin               Warp Speed track      33:28.39

Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.57  2004        Kevin Craddock
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Darius                 Flyers                   13.79Q  0.9  1
  2 Prentice, Terry              SC Cheetahs              13.83Q  1.2  3
  3 Brown, Bryce                 Indiana Elite            14.17Q  2.2  2
  4 Horton, Walt                 Nsh Ilusions             14.23Q -0.3  4
  5 Yeh, Ben                     Fctc                     14.35Q  0.1  5
  6 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack                 13.84q  1.2  3
  7 Smith, Rashad                Classic Track            14.02q  1.2  3
  8 Wells, Shane                 Michigan Acc             14.18q  2.2  2
  9 Stewart, Ray                 Mission Valley           14.22   2.2  2
 10 Mason, Jamele                Track Houston Tr         14.28  -0.3  4
 11 Nash, Christian              03 Quick Strider         14.33  -0.3  4
 12 Walker, Billy                Desoto Roadrunne         14.39   0.1  5
 13 Brown Jr, Keith              Woodlawn                 14.44   0.9  1
 13 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro                 14.44   2.2  2
 15 Kinney, Christopher          03 Quicksilver           14.49   0.9  1
 16 Cottman, Jamal               Quicksilver              14.55   1.2  3
 17 Gist, Joshua                 Angelic Flyers           14.58   1.2  3
 18 Williams, Calvin             Angelic Flyers           14.60   0.1  5
 19 Wilson, Jo-el                09-Tulsa Exp             14.62  -0.3  4
 20 Cartwright, Steven           Dallas Mustang           14.66   2.2  2
 21 Scott, Leighton              River Ciites             14.78   0.1  5
 22 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         14.78   2.2  2
 23 Blaser, Andrew               11 YMCA Team Ida         14.89   0.1  5
 24 Kuechler, Kevin              Wildcats                 14.92   0.1  5
 25 West, Willis                 04 Metro Dade            14.95   1.2  3
 26 Campbell, Jamal              Mountain Expres          14.95   0.9  1
 27 Lamb, Ashtyn                 AZ Cheetahs              15.11   0.9  1
 28 Dow, Zack                    Erie X-Clusi             15.34  -0.3  4
 29 Hexum, Adam                  08-Una WI                15.35  -0.3  4
 30 MacLeod, Alex                02-Greater Sprin         15.63   0.9  1
 31 Barona, Christopher          02-Unattachedne          15.73   0.9  1
 32 Pennington, Andrew           09-K C Flyer             15.81   2.2  2
 33 Bingesser, II, Jon           09-Unattache             16.44   1.2  3

Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.57  2004        Kevin Craddock
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Prentice, Terry              SC Cheetahs              13.59   1.8
  2 Reed, Darius                 Flyers                   13.63   1.8
  3 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack                 13.80   1.8
  4 Brown, Bryce                 Indiana Elite            13.97   1.8
  5 Wells, Shane                 Michigan Acc             14.04   1.8
  6 Smith, Rashad                Classic Track            14.18   1.8
  7 Horton, Walt                 Nsh Ilusions             14.35   1.8
  8 Yeh, Ben                     Fctc                     14.47   1.8

Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilwright, Alex              Mission Valley           53.24Q  5
  2 Klech, David                 Classic Track            53.40Q  1
  3 Charles, Trey                03 First Light           53.74Q  2
  4 Farmer, Antwan               Marlboro                 54.07Q  3
  5 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston Tr         54.46Q  4
  6 Mason, Jamele                Track Houston Tr         53.37q  5
  7 West, Willis                 04 Metro Dade            54.09q  3
  8 Nash, Christian              03 Quick Strider         54.20q  5
  9 Wells, Shane                 Michigan Acc             54.57   5
 10 McIntosh, Christopher        Owings Mills             55.11   3
 11 Robinson, Dequel             Mobile Parks             55.39   1
 12 Walker, Billy                Desoto Roadrunne         55.58   4
 13 Hagerty, Brendan             Erie X-Clusi             55.82   1
 14 Beckford, Stephon            59-Hempstead PA          55.87   3
 15 Imani, Viktorr               Golden Eagle             55.89   3
 16 Wilson, Jo-el                09-Tulsa Exp             55.94   5
 17 Yeh, Ben                     Fctc                     56.10   4
 18 Horton, Walt                 Nsh Ilusions             56.13   5
 19 Roberts, Aaron               Columbus Elite           56.37   4
 20 Wittmer, Marty               Fctc                     56.75   3
 21 Manchester, Justin           04 Panhandle TC          57.04   4
 22 Migit, Alex                  Central IL               57.21   2
 23 Brown Jr, Keith              Woodlawn                 57.47   1
 24 Anderson, Tyler              08-Ced Val               57.52   5
 25 Johnston, Andrew             Una                      57.69   1
 26 Ackley, Marshall             11 Unattached            57.99   1
 27 Schenk, Caleb                Chau Strider             58.05   2
 28 Cole, Reggie                 Seatown Express          58.23   3
 29 Miller, DJ                   Jgtt                     58.33   4
 30 Cunningham, Warren           09-Enduro Sp             58.88   5
 31 Habberstad, Trevor           Valley United TC         59.46   1
 32 Mcmillian, Phillip           Mobile Parks           1:00.00   2
 33 Pennington, Andrew           09-K C Flyer           1:00.01   4
 34 Smith, Rashad                Classic Track          1:07.24   2
 -- Pope, Marcus                 55 SC Unattached            DQ   2  Hooked Hurdle

Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Klech, David                 Classic Track            51.61
  2 West, Willis                 04 Metro Dade            52.60
  3 Charles, Trey                03 First Light           52.73
  4 Wilwright, Alex              Mission Valley           53.16
  5 Nash, Christian              03 Quick Strider         53.59
  6 Mason, Jamele                Track Houston Tr         54.27
  7 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston Tr         54.30
  8 Farmer, Antwan               Marlboro                 56.19

Event 563  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  1996        Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                           40.09Q  2
     1) Hall, Derrick                   2) Thomas, Morris
     3) Prevost, Whitney                4) Walker, Julius
  2 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                 40.70Q  4
     1) Pipkin, Devin                   2) Wims, Arthur
     3) Brown, Bryce                    4) Crawford, Shane
  3 03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                        40.91Q  3
     1) Davis, Shannon                  2) Lockett, Joshua
     3) Williams, Jared                 4) Atkins, X-Zavius
  4 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           41.00Q  1
     1) Barnes, Mark                    2) Woolfolk, Troy
     3) Evans, Ryne                     4) Tindle, Chris
  5 14 Alemeda Contra Costa County  'A'                   40.42q  2
     1) Mays, Devin                     2) Gooden, Jamar
     3) Best, Jahvid                    4) Waters, DeSean
  6 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                           41.02q  4
     1) Betters, Lejarald               2) Boyd, Marcus
     3) Parks, John                     4) Wesley, Jeremy
  7 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        41.18q  2
     1) Jones, Ennis                    2) Nellum, Bryshon
     3) Hall, D'Andre                   4) Danns, Dax
  8 14 Alemeda Contra Costa County  'B'                   41.44q  1
     1) Mayo, Justin                    2) Arukew, Stanley
     3) Proctor, Carlos                 4) Goldberg, Alex
  9 06 Memphis Elite TC  'A'                              41.57   2
     1) Haywood, Tarvares               2) Dickerson, Trevin
     3) Fly, Steven                     4) Steven, Kyle
 10 05 Maximum Output  'A'                                41.57   3
     1) Rucker, Christopher             2) Banks, Dmirti
     3) Bowman, Anthony                 4) Allen, Clinton
 11 08-Milwaukee Mustangs TC  'A'                         41.70   4
     1) Lee, Robert                     2) Reynolds, Victor
     3) Collier, Benjamin               4) Lutrell, Quentin
 12 16 Freddie Hendricks Track Clu  'A'                   41.76   4
     1) Cooper, Roosevelt               2) Summers, Kevim
     3) Bahar, Joseph                   4) Eaton, Brandon
 13 04 City of Lauderhill  'A'                            41.79   3
     1) Wimbley, Joshua                 2) Bailey, Jacey
     3) McClary, Jeffery                4) ponder, durante'
 14 01 Providence Cobras  'A'                             41.96   1
     1) Morgan, Kevin                   2) Viveiros, Kevin
     3) Washington, Matt                4) Logan, Chancellor
 15 06 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                               41.98   4
     1) Crawford, Jason                 2) Mooney, Derrick
     3) Jackson, Christepher            4) Martin, Nicholas
 16 06 Road Runners TC Inc  'A'                           42.19   3
     1) Johnson, Keith                  2) Gibson, Scotti
     3) Stevenson, Chantz               4) Harding, Jermaine
 17 16 Rockville Striders  'A'                            42.19   3
     1) Pinchinat, Patrick              2) Crutchfield, Kenan
     3) Ligon, Bret                     4) Yves-Didier, N'Kodia
 18 03 Worldwide  'A'                                     42.23   1
     1) Pennie, Eric                    2) Hayes, Armanti
     3) Valentine, Montez               4) Romeo, Jamal
 19 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       42.29   4
     1) Fobbs, Jonathan                 2) Beckum, Michael
     3) Davis, Joseph                   4) Austin, Justin
 20 13 Seatown Express  'A'                               42.32   2
     1) Jackson, Kenjamin               2) Cole, Reggie
     3) Johnson, Nic                    4) Ramos, Kevin
 21 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        42.37   4
     1) Morris, Sean                    2) Perry, Ian
     3) Moore, Kashif                   4) Anderson, Maurice
 22 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         42.44   1
     1) Clarke, Zachary                 2) Waugh, Charles
     3) Thomas, Ricardo                 4) Goree, Sherman
 23 07 Casa  'A'                                          42.46   1
     1) Morris, Steven                  2) Jones, Donaray
     3) Love, Brandon                   4) Rome, Herman
 24 16 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                    42.63   2
     1) Dunston, Charles                2) Harris, Earl
     3) Tinsley, Derrick                4) Farmer, Antwan
 25 02 Erie X-Clusive Track C  'A'                        42.63   1
     1) Hagerty, Brendan                2) Overton, Cairon
     3) Eaton, Alex                     4) McWilliams, Lamont
 26 08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               43.15   3
     1) Murray, Stephen                 2) Bryan, William
     3) Kuehl, Nathan                   4) Hulett, Lukas
 27 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                       43.29   1
     1) Gonzeles, Miguel                2) Richardson, Devin
     3) McGruder, Tyrese                4) Wheaton, Tony
 28 10 Fort Collins Track Club - C  'A'                   43.34   3
     1) Yeh, Ben                        2) Robbins, Matt
     3) Stewart, Jared                  4) Wittmer, Marty
 29 15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                                  43.37   4
     1) Bolden, Robert                  2) Jackson, Deonte
     3) Robertson, Paris                4) Zurko, Sean
 30 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                     44.00   2
     1) Babers, Jory                    2) Benton, Jeremy
     3) Gonzalez, Pillip                4) Sinegal, Albert
 -- 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                          DNF   3
     1) Mcneil, Antione                 2) Akinkouto, Atolonia
     3) Smalls, Brandon                 4) Hardesty, Kelvin
 -- 07 O.F.F.  'A'                                           DQ   2
     1) Cosby, Marvin                   2) Prisby, Dante
     3) Kent, Thomas                    4) Jenkins, Darryl

Event 563  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  1996        Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                           40.16
     1) Hall, Derrick                   2) Monroe, Donald
     3) Prevost, Whitney                4) Walker, Julius
  2 14 Alemeda Contra Costa County  'A'                   40.42
     1) Goldberg, Alex                  2) Gooden, Jamar
     3) Gutson, Andre                   4) Lewis, Armahd
  3 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                 40.52
     1) Pipkin, Devin                   2) Wims, Arthur
     3) Brown, Bryce                    4) Crawford, Shane
  4 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           40.89
     1) Barnes, Mark                    2) Sampson, Nickolas
     3) Evans, Ryne                     4) Tindle, Chris
  5 03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                        40.91
     1) Chestnut, Mehran                2) Lockett, Joshua
     3) Williams, Jared                 4) Atkins, X-Zavius
  6 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        41.56
     1) Jones, Ennis                    2) Nellum, Bryshon
     3) Hall, D'Andre                   4) Gutteriez, Nevin
  7 14 Alemeda Contra Costa County  'B'                   41.80
     1) Mayo, Justin                    2) Arukew, Stanley
     3) Proctor, Carlos                 4) Waller, Brandon
 -- 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                             DNF   illegal exchange
     1) Betters, Lejarald               2) Boyd, Marcus
     3) Parks, John                     4) Pigrum, Corey

Event 564  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.55  1996        East Atlanta
     JO Meet: J 3:06.55  7/26/1998   East Atlanta TC, Atlanta, GA
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williamsq
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         3:11.34q  1
     1) Betters, Lejarald               2) Collins, Johnathan
     3) Parks, John                     4) Young, Ashton
  2 06 River Ciites TC  'A'                             3:12.33q  3
     1) Alexander, Ronnie               2) Fayard, Morgan
     3) Harrison, Jay                   4) Harts, Trey
  3 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:12.62q  4
     1) Hall, D'Andre                   2) Nellum, Bryshon
     3) Jones, Ennis                    4) Gutteriez, Nevin
  4 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                 3:12.73q  5
     1) Burnett, Dedrick                2) Gibson, Brandon
     3) Johnson, John                   4) Bilbrew, Christopher
  5 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      3:13.32q  2
     1) Banks, Brandon                  2) Smalls, Brandon
     3) Mcneil, Antione                 4) Pittman, Wesley
  6 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         3:13.57q  3
     1) Woolfolk, Troy                  2) Makukutu, Nicholas
     3) Caesar, Kelsey                  4) Bray, Wesley
  7 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         3:13.58q  4
     1) Washington, Brandon             2) Price, Anthony
     3) Miller, Bryan                   4) Hmaldan, Jordan
  8 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                               3:14.21q  2
     1) Robinson, Myles                 2) Brown, Bryce
     3) Geans, Justin                   4) Wims, Arthur
  9 16 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                  3:14.70   2
     1) Lipford, David                  2) Harris, Earl
     3) Tinsley, Derrick                4) Farmer, Antwan
 10 03 Worldwide  'A'                                   3:15.06   5
     1) Fuller, Phillip                 2) Hayes, Armanti
     3) Valentine, Montez               4) Romeo, Jamal
 11 06 Track Knoxville  'A'                             3:15.10   4
     1) Grace, Nathan                   2) Gray, Brandon
     3) Klotzbach, Jake                 4) Littlejohn, Jeremy
 12 03 First Light  'A'                                 3:15.67   4
     1) Floyd, Devin                    2) Potter, Marcus
     3) Reed, Kwame                     4) Potter, Emil
 13 14 Alemeda Contra Costa County  'A'                 3:15.79   5
     1) Mays, Devin                     2) Gooden, Jamar
     3) Goldberg, Alex                  4) Gutson, Andre
 14 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      3:16.76   1
     1) Gaddy, Craig                    2) Moore, Larone
     3) Murdock, Justin                 4) Guy, Sean
 15 10 Kryptonite Speed Team - CO  'A'                  3:18.04   5
     1) Ancell, Zach                    2) Aragon, Bobby
     3) Boren, Scott                    4) Carter, Cameron
 16 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      3:18.42   1
     1) Morris, Sean                    2) Abney, Antonio
     3) Moore, Kashif                   4) Boyd, Jason
 17 05 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                      3:19.24   1
     1) Leslie, Cory                    2) Minen, John
     3) Pederzolli, Nicholas            4) Rhodes, Elliot
 18 16 New Wave Track Club  'A'                         3:19.57   1
     1) Boyd, Corryl                    2) Lewis, Bryan
     3) Simmons, Eric                   4) Bryant, Kendrix
 19 14 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                   3:20.01   3
     1) Liu, Lucas                      2) Crichlow, Pearson
     3) Powell, Quentin                 4) Wilwright, Alex
 20 05 Cincinnati Express  'A'                          3:20.81   2
     1) Johnson, William                2) Tunning Jr, Jeff
     3) Williams, Clark                 4) Woodard, Brandon
 21 07 O.F.F.  'A'                                      3:20.95   4
     1) Cosby, Marvin                   2) Wheathers, Herb
     3) Jenkins, Darryl                 4) Prisby, Dante
 22 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'B'                      3:21.52   5
     1) Campbell, Reginald              2) Chaney-Waller, Sean
     3) Byers, Mazeratti                4) Baker, Antwun
 23 05 Columbus Elite  'A'                              3:21.58   3
     1) Reed, Isaiah                    2) Williams, Anthony
     3) Harris, Mark                    4) Kranek, Joshua
 24 02 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                          3:22.41   3
     1) McNally, Robert                 2) Queen, Carrington
     3) Sargeant, Chad                  4) Tucker, Kyle
 25 10 Fort Collins Track Club - C  'A'                 3:22.42   4
     1) Keahey, Josh                    2) Robbins, Matt
     3) Stewart, Jared                  4) Wittmer, Marty
 26 02 Erie X-Clusive Track C  'A'                      3:23.31   1
     1) Dow, Zack                       2) Eaton, Alex
     3) Eck, Brandon                    4) Hagerty, Brendan
 27 13 Seatown Express  'A'                             3:23.69   5
     1) Meyers, Jasen                   2) Johnson, Nic
     3) Ramos, Kevin                    4) Cole, Reggie
 28 04 City of Lauderhill  'A'                          3:23.90   2
     1) Bailey, Jacey                   2) Walton, Eric
     3) ponder, durante'                4) Tolbert, Justin
 29 07 Casa  'A'                                        3:25.41   2
     1) Jones, Donaray                  2) Harris, Russell
     3) Pearson, Rafael                 4) Rome, Herman
 30 15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                                3:31.68   3
     1) Zurko, Sean                     2) Robertson, Paris
     3) Bolden, Robert                  4) Jackson, Deonte
 31 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                         3:32.78   2
     1) Bradford, Derrell               2) Aron, Tyree
     3) Wright, DeShaun                 4) Headen, Andre
 32 13 Hilltop Striders  'A'                            3:37.27   3
     1) Rhodes, Joseph                  2) Blackwell, Armon
     3) Smith, Justin                   4) Williams, Jamar
 33 06 Road Runners TC Inc  'A'                         3:37.55   1
     1) Bolds, Rashad                   2) Rousey, Ian
     3) Thomas, William                 4) Butler, Jerrell

Event 564  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.55  1996        East Atlanta
     JO Meet: J 3:06.55  7/26/1998   East Atlanta TC, Atlanta, GA
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williamsq
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:08.28
     1) Hall, D'Andre                   2) Jones, Ennis
     3) Gutteriez, Nevin                4) Nellum, Bryshon
  2 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         3:08.35
     1) Betters, Lejarald               2) Collins, Johnathan
     3) Parks, John                     4) Young, Ashton
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         3:10.29
     1) Washington, Brandon             2) Price, Anthony
     3) Miller, Bryan                   4) Hmaldan, Jordan
  4 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      3:11.17
     1) Banks, Brandon                  2) Smalls, Brandon
     3) Mcneil, Antione                 4) Pittman, Wesley
  5 06 River Ciites TC  'A'                             3:12.84
     1) Alexander, Ronnie               2) Fayard, Morgan
     3) Harrison, Jay                   4) Harts, Trey
  6 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                 3:12.95
     1) Burnett, Dedrick                2) Gibson, Brandon
     3) Johnson, John                   4) Bilbrew, Christopher
  7 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         3:13.21
     1) Woolfolk, Troy                  2) Makukutu, Nicholas
     3) Caesar, Kelsey                  4) Bray, Wesley
  8 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                               3:14.34
     1) Robinson, Myles                 2) Brown, Bryce
     3) Geans, Justin                   4) Wims, Arthur

Event 565  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  1981        East Coast Classic
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                     7:39.61
     1) Gonzales, Logan                 2) Lantz, David
     3) Anderson, Tyler                 4) Stockstell, Aaron Rashad
  2 05 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                      7:39.79
     1) Leslie, Cory                    2) Minen, John
     3) Gueye, Sidi                     4) Gregory, Kendall
  3 10 Kryptonite Speed Team - CO  'A'                  7:52.61
     1) Peterson, Ryan                  2) Scheuerman, JT
     3) Cowen, Max                      4) Carter, Cameron
  4 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                 7:54.40
     1) Burnett, Dedrick                2) Johnson, John
     3) Jones, Williams                 4) Spivey, Bernard
  5 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    7:54.49
     1) Davis, Dane                     2) Mack, Duke
     3) Dinkins, Russell                4) Laws, Alan
  6 07 Heart of Illinois TC  'A'                        7:55.82
     1) Nathan, Benjamin                2) Nanni, Cory
     3) Neisler, John                   4) Barkulis, Robert
  7 07 Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                               7:56.52
     1) Lindgren, Matthew               2) Brzeszkiewicz, Adam
     3) Haynes, Terry                   4) Brown, Bryan
  8 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         7:58.41
     1) Thompson, DeAndre               2) Washington, Michael
     3) Washington, Brandon             4) Miller, Bryan
  9 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      7:58.69
     1) Davis, Lamarr                   2) Smalls, Brandon
     3) Wier, Mike                      4) Armstrong, Richard
 10 14 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                   7:59.61
     1) Yonas, Alex                     2) Mogadeddi, Belal
     3) Cobette, Matt                   4) Liu, Lucas
 11 12 Wings  'A'                                       8:08.13
     1) Jewett, Chris                   2) Alford, Greg
     3) Adeniji, Joseph                 4) Micheal, Julius
 12 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      8:10.92
     1) Daley, Geoffrey                 2) Taylor, Aaron
     3) Bowie, Chris                    4) Guy, Sean
 13 05 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                       8:17.73
     1) Lewis, Keivin                   2) Whitlock, Phaitel
     3) Underwood, John                 4) Azizi, Cyrus
 14 06 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                             8:18.21
     1) Crawford, Jason                 2) Wright, Zack
     3) Sanders, Reginald               4) Mooney, Derrick
 15 16 New Wave Track Club  'A'                         8:18.98
     1) Turrentine, Preston             2) Lewis, Bryan
     3) Walker, Perez                   4) Mcdonald, Andre
 16 03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      8:30.13
     1) Simon, Shawn                    2) Haynes, Dominique
     3) Williams, John                  4) Shelton, Brenton
 17 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                      8:41.32
     1) Gaddy, Craig                    2) Omotosho, Oloa
     3) Lawal, Luke                     4) Gatling, Christopher

Event 566  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  1983        Dothel Edwards
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/1985      Rick Noji, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Marlon                03 Norfolk Real          2.05m    6-08.75
  2 Fleck, Ryan                  Unattached              J2.05m    6-08.75
  3 Thompson, Eric               Marion Swamp Fox        J2.05m    6-08.75
  3 Nall, Dante                  03 Quicksilver          J2.05m    6-08.75
  5 Armstrong, Nicholas          Long Beach Sprin         2.00m    6-06.75
  6 Clark, Jonathan              Quiet Fire Track        J2.00m    6-06.75
  7 Holl, Drew                   Staley Striders         J2.00m    6-06.75
  8 Clark, Jeff                  Una 38                   1.95m    6-04.75
  8 Atkins, Dalton               04 Unattached            1.95m    6-04.75
 10 Annear, Paul                 08-Una WI               J1.95m    6-04.75
 11 Duer, Corbin                 11 YMCA Team Ida         1.90m    6-02.75
 11 Bertucci, Ryan               Una 38                   1.90m    6-02.75
 11 Blaser, Andrew               11 YMCA Team Ida         1.90m    6-02.75
 11 Walmsley, Brendon            02-Providence Co         1.90m    6-02.75
 11 Randolph, Brandon            Hummingbird              1.90m    6-02.75
 16 Belen, Ruben                 Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75
 17 Jones, Willie                Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75
 17 Galicia, Juan                09-Ardmore T            J1.90m    6-02.75
 19 Spatz, Jon                   Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75
 19 Thompson, Frank              Trenton                 J1.90m    6-02.75
 19 Pauga, Scott                 Casa                    J1.90m    6-02.75
 22 Davis, Austin                03 Durham Strid          1.85m    6-00.75
 23 Haberman, Joe                09-Hays Stri            J1.85m    6-00.75
 24 Brooks, Cedric               Tigers Track Clu        J1.85m    6-00.75
 25 McGruder, Tyrese             Rising Sun              J1.85m    6-00.75
 26 McCargar, Cody               35 Una                   1.80m    5-10.75
 26 Dixon, Damon                 Ferrari                  1.80m    5-10.75
 26 Flax, Joshua                 Texas Storm Trac         1.80m    5-10.75
 29 Gillis, Josh                 Rainier Beach           J1.80m    5-10.75
 29 Archer, Steven               Ferrari                 J1.80m    5-10.75
 31 Glover, CJ                   Mercury TC              J1.80m    5-10.75
 32 Rice, Travis                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
 33 Hagan, Scott                 Sprint South            J1.75m    5-08.75
 -- Bond, Devon                  Trenton                     NH
  8 Boro, Joey                   08-Flyers                 JDNS

Event 567  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.22m  7/28/2005   Jordan Scott, Spirit NE
     JO Meet: J 5.22m  7/28/2005   Scott Roth, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Roche, Casey                 Una 38                   5.31mN  17-05.00
  2 Wallace, Maston              Texasfliers              4.95m   16-02.75
  3 Gil, Sean                    Una-Three Ri             4.80m   15-09.00
  4 Cheek, Cameron               45 Unattached            4.65m   15-03.00
  5 Farley, Joseph               unattached               4.50m   14-09.00
  6 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque Trac        J4.50m   14-09.00
  7 Smith, Parker                Mile Hi Superfly        J4.50m   14-09.00
  7 Foreman, Jim                 West Chicago            J4.50m   14-09.00
  7 Todd, Matt                   Una                     J4.50m   14-09.00
 10 Berks, Danny                 08-Jets                  4.35m   14-03.25
 12 Beckner, Seth                Ccs                      4.20m   13-09.25
 13 Meverden, Zach               Una-Three Ri            J4.20m   13-09.25
 14 Xiao, Forrest                02-Patriot PV           J4.20m   13-09.25
 15 Vocke, Elliot                Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25
 15 Buster, David                Hoover Parks            J4.20m   13-09.25
 17 Devaud, Dominic              Freddie Hendric         J4.20m   13-09.25
 17 Wiggins, Aaron               03 Hurdles Firs         J4.35m   14-03.25
 18 Gatti, Jordan                Acalanes Vault C        J4.20m   13-09.25
 19 Tomasello, Kyle              Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50
 20 Pote, Jordan                 09-Unattache            J4.05m   13-03.50
 21 Shin, Matthew                Roseville Expres         3.90m   12-09.50
 22 Buckley, Robert              04 Lyman HS              3.60m   11-09.75
 22 Leggett, Brian               03-Unattached AD         3.60m   11-09.75
 -- Bowen, Justin                09-Unattache                NH

Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              SC Cheetahs              7.35m  -0.6  24-01.50
  2 Eaton, Brandon               Freddie Hendric          7.15m  -0.8  23-05.50
  3 Woods, Marlon                03 Norfolk Real          7.11m  -1.0  23-04.00
  4 Klech, David                 Classic Track            7.08m  -1.1  23-02.75
  5 Randle, Jared                IL Gold                  7.07m  -0.6  23-02.50
  6 Doris, Troy                  SW Sub. Cheetahs         6.98m  -1.4  22-11.00
  7 Nickens, James               03 Durham Strid          6.92m   0.2  22-08.50
  8 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                 6.90m  -0.4  22-07.75
  9 Cartwright, Steven           Dallas Mustang           6.77m  -1.2  22-02.50
 10 Walmsley, Brendon            02-Providence Co         6.70m  -1.3  21-11.75
 11 Pearson, Adrian              EP Comets - TX           6.67m  -1.3  21-10.75
 12 Boyd, Corryl                 New Wave                 6.61m  -0.8  21-08.25
 13 Davis, Derrick               Rutherford               6.57m  -2.0  21-06.75
 14 Cole, Reggie                 Seatown Express          6.54m  -2.0  21-05.50
 15 Blaser, Andrew               11 YMCA Team Ida         6.46m  -0.2  21-02.50
 16 Johnson, Franklin            Dallas Gold TC           6.45m  -0.5  21-02.00
 17 Drydan, Miles                Unattached               6.43m  -2.3  21-01.25
 18 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         6.40m  -0.8  21-00.00
 19 Graver, Jerrell              Tri-County E             6.37m  -1.0  20-10.75
 20 Cash, Steve                  03 Blaz-N Heat           6.36m  -1.0  20-10.50
 21 Gonzeles, Miguel             Rising Sun               6.33m  -1.3  20-09.25
 22 Annear, Paul                 08-Una WI                6.32m  -0.8  20-09.00
 23 Venerable, Aaron             09-Uc Xplosi             6.15m  -0.8  20-02.25
 24 Gibson, Brandon              Mobile Parks             6.12m  -0.7  20-01.00
 25 Graves, Alfred               Unattached               6.08m   0.1  19-11.50
 26 Cunningham, Warren           09-Enduro Sp             6.06m  -1.3  19-10.75
 27 Duer, Corbin                 11 YMCA Team Ida         6.05m  -1.7  19-10.25
 28 Washington, Eric             08-Silver Spring         6.04m  -0.7  19-09.75
 29 Williams, Clark              Cinti Express            5.93m  -1.0  19-05.50
 30 Pringle, Aaron               Cinti Express            5.90m  -1.1  19-04.25
 31 Durkin, Bradley              Unattached               5.22m  -0.5  17-01.50
 32 Brueggeman, Alex             T Elite                  4.49m  -1.7  14-08.75
 -- Mullen, Ben                  Una 38                    FOUL   NWI

Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  2004        Kenneth Hall
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Doris, Troy                  SW Sub. Cheetahs        14.75m   1.7  48-04.75
  2 Banks, David                 Track Houston Tr        14.73m   0.9  48-04.00
  3 Gibson, Brandon              Mobile Parks            14.51m  -0.1  47-07.25
  4 Miller, Antonio              03 Central Virgi        14.47m   0.9  47-05.75
  5 Nall, Dante                  03 Quicksilver          14.41m   0.3  47-03.50
  6 Doris, Ryan                  SW Sub. Cheetahs        14.35m   1.6  47-01.00
  7 Bond, Devon                  Trenton                 14.25m   2.0  46-09.00
  8 Woods, Marlon                03 Norfolk Real        J14.25m  -0.5  46-09.00
  9 McCune, Josh                 Flying Aj's             14.15m   2.6  46-05.25
 10 Overare, Emmanuel            Erie X-Clusi            14.11m   0.3  46-03.50
 11 Ayanwale, Afolabi            03 Quicksilver          14.02m   0.1  46-00.00
 12 Stewart, Tyron               Desoto Roadrunne        13.93m   1.0  45-08.50
 13 Thompson, DeAndre            Track Houston Tr        13.80m   0.3  45-03.50
 14 Eaton, Brandon               Freddie Hendric         13.79m   1.2  45-03.00
 15 Cartwright, Steven           Dallas Mustang          13.78m   1.2  45-02.50
 16 Joyner, John                 Flying Aj's             13.76m   1.4  45-01.75
 17 McCloud, Garner              Una-Three Ri            13.75m   1.7  45-01.50
 18 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn               J13.75m   1.9  45-01.50
 19 Washington, Eric             08-Silver Spring        13.63m  -1.5  44-08.75
 20 Borden, Antoine              Unattached              13.47m   2.2  44-02.50
 21 Dent, Roman                  Personal Bes            13.41m   1.2  44-00.00
 22 Branch, Cortez               SW Sub. Cheetahs        13.29m  -2.1  43-07.25
 23 Blaser, Andrew               11 YMCA Team Ida        13.02m  -0.9  42-08.75
 24 Clark, Jeff                  Una 38                  12.98m   1.4  42-07.00
 25 Brida, Christopher           02-Unattachedne         12.45m   0.6  40-10.25
 -- Pearson, Adrian              EP Comets - TX              ND   NWI
 -- Durkin, Bradley              Unattached                  ND   NWI

Event 570  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Benjamin           Unattached (In)         19.71m   64-08.00
  2 Boevers, Colin               Unattached              18.41m   60-05.00
  3 Tabor, Geoffrey              09-Ardmore T            18.36m   60-03.00
  4 Guillory, Jason              Texas Throwbacks        18.23m   59-09.75
  5 Morris, Korion               Seatown Express         17.49m   57-04.75
  6 Lettow, Ian                  Platte River            17.37m   57-00.00
  7 Pallini, John                Unattached              16.98m   55-08.50
  8 Tong, Quan                   unattached              16.33m   53-07.00
  9 Agoes, Martin                unattached              16.07m   52-08.75
 10 Smith, Tommy                 Indiana TC              15.59m   51-01.75
 11 Ramos, Matthew               Una 38                  15.24m   50-00.00
 12 Kohut, Joe                   Team Bird               15.10m   49-06.50
 13 Weldon, Taylor               Una 38                  15.09m   49-06.25
 14 LeBlanc, Bryan               05-Danbury Area         15.04m   49-04.25
 15 Miller, Matt                 Rockville               14.88m   48-10.00
 16 Backer, Zachary              Tri-County E            14.69m   48-02.50
 17 Habetz, Stevenj              Unattached              14.67m   48-01.75
 18 Bell, Ryan                   Hoover Parks            14.38m   47-02.25
 19 Hardy, DeMarcus              08-Bengals              14.28m   46-10.25
 20 Engel, Jakob                 Let it Fly              14.19m   46-06.75
 21 Miles, Tim                   Una-Three Ri            14.15m   46-05.25
 22 Davis, Landon                09-Cahokia T            13.84m   45-05.00
 23 Morcilio, Joshua             Una                     13.79m   45-03.00
 24 Piccirilli, David            04 Seffner Trac         13.68m   44-10.75
 25 Schreibrogel, Brady          Platte River            13.15m   43-01.75
 26 Edwards, Matthew             04 Club Chuck I         13.05m   42-09.75
 27 Despres, Brian               01unatt-Maine           12.77m   41-10.75
 28 Simmons, Warren              Ft. Belvoir             10.41m   34-02.00
 29 Currier, Patrick             Una                     10.12m   33-02.50

Event 571  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Korion               Seatown Express         56.07m     183-11
  2 Bryant, Luke                 09-Unattache            55.05m     180-07
  3 Tabor, Geoffrey              09-Ardmore T            54.65m     179-03
  4 Jonovich, Jarred             Unattached              53.61m     175-11
  5 Parsons, Emory               03-Unattached AD        53.02m     173-11
  6 Boevers, Colin               Unattached              51.81m     170-00
  7 Lettow, Ian                  Platte River            51.39m     168-07
  8 Pace, Corwin                 Texas Throwbacks        50.61m     166-00
  9 Helmuth, Vince               Unattached              50.22m     164-09
 10 Hitchler, Tyler              08-Fremont              50.11m     164-05
 11 Odele, Tony                  Sprngfld Strider        48.70m     159-09
 12 Mattingly, Elliot            Unattached              47.84m     156-11
 13 Clark, Devan                 Ft. Belvoir             47.82m     156-11
 14 Bell, Ryan                   Hoover Parks            47.45m     155-08
 15 Heiman, Jack                 08-Flyers               47.07m     154-05
 16 Smith, Tommy                 Indiana TC              46.59m     152-10
 17 Guillory, Jason              Texas Throwbacks        46.55m     152-09
 18 Nagengast, Thomas            San Luis Youth T        46.18m     151-06
 19 Agoes, Martin                unattached              45.28m     148-07
 20 Matthews, William            Moses Lake TC           42.92m     140-10
 21 Gill, Eric                   45 Unattached           42.65m     139-11
 22 Sherrill, Chris              03 Western Pied         41.67m     136-08
 23 Miles, Tim                   Una-Three Ri            41.29m     135-05
 24 Kingery, Richard             Lv's Cheetah            40.96m     134-04
 25 Cox, Michael                 Falcon Track Clu        40.22m     131-11
 26 Despres, Brian               01unatt-Maine           39.40m     129-03
 27 Gray, Mike                   Unattached              39.19m     128-07
 28 Morcilio, Joshua             Una                     38.15m     125-02
 29 Roth, Zach                   Owings Mills            37.66m     123-07
 30 Mills, Anthony               03-Country Mill         37.51m     123-01
 31 Habetz, Stevenj              Unattached              37.25m     122-02
 32 Edwards, Matthew             04 Club Chuck I         33.66m     110-05
 -- Nothaft, Frank               Vienna Youth                ND
 -- Hernandez, Andres            Wings - TX                  ND
 -- Singh, Kamalpreet            Ustc                        ND
 -- Slifka, Samuel               Personal Bes                ND
 -- Sabedra, Decarlo             04 Winter Park              ND

Event 572  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  1998        Brian Kollar
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, David                 Moses Lake TC           59.84m     196-04
  2 Davis, Michael               36 Una                  58.58m     192-02
  3 Harris, Jason                Seatown Express         55.57m     182-04
  4 Braman, Austin               09-Unattache            55.10m     180-09
  5 Hartrant, Nicholas           Unattached              54.55m     179-00
  6 Anderson, Jonathan           Pride Track             53.77m     176-05
  7 Galloway, Seth               Indiana TC              53.01m     173-11
  8 Fahey, Shawn                 02-Unattachedne         50.55m     165-10
  9 Mills, Anthony               03-Country Mill         50.05m     164-02
 10 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston Tr        48.40m     158-09
 11 Holguin, Lee                 LC Sun Dragons          47.91m     157-02
 12 Muench, Austin               08-West O               46.98m     154-02
 13 Coste, Philip                04 Seffner Trac         46.86m     153-09
 14 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC        46.83m     153-08
 15 Smith, Tommy                 Indiana TC              46.01m     150-11
 16 Clark, Devan                 Ft. Belvoir             44.92m     147-04
 17 Kennedy, Colin               Una                     44.51m     146-00
 18 Burnett, Dedrick             Mobile Parks            44.09m     144-08
 19 Cox, Michael                 Falcon Track Clu        42.99m     141-00
 20 Fahmi, Idris                 Start 2 Finish          41.69m     136-09
 21 Fuselier, Mark               EP Thunderbirds         41.53m     136-03
 22 Edwards, Matthew             04 Club Chuck I         41.40m     135-10
 23 Lange, Josh                  Chau Strider            39.85m     130-09
 24 Hallman, Shawn               04 Miami Northw         39.49m     129-07
 25 Kuechler, Kevin              Wildcats                38.68m     126-11
 26 Jenkins, Jon                 Wildcats                38.07m     124-11
 27 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes            37.00m     121-05
 28 Vitatoe, Corey               Rising Stars Tra        34.52m     113-03
 29 Wingo, Randy                 03 CharlotteFl          33.59m     110-02

Event 573  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.86m  2005        Buck Sullivan, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 58.30m  2005        Buck Sullivan
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stray, Jordan                36 Una                  64.07mN    210-02
  2 Singh, Kamalpreet            Ustc                    58.70mJ    192-07
  3 Loughney, Ryan               06-Tri Valley           58.21m     191-00
  4 Smith, Tommy                 Indiana TC              54.19m     177-09
  5 Sullivan, dan                02-Joe Donahue T        53.24m     174-08
  6 Agoes, Martin                unattached              49.40m     162-01
  7 Myers, Craig                 Let it Fly              47.50m     155-10
  8 Hamilton, Grant              02-Amherst Track        47.26m     155-01
  9 Muir, Kyle                   Austintown Commu        46.02m     151-00
 10 Bell, Ryan                   Hoover Parks            45.94m     150-09
 11 Nothaft, Frank               Vienna Youth            43.84m     143-10
 12 Barton, Justin               Let it Fly              42.89m     140-08
 13 Engel, Jakob                 Let it Fly              39.36m     129-02
 14 Miller, Matt                 Rockville               35.66m     117-00
 15 Chammess, Ryan               Let it Fly              34.74m     114-00
 16 Reese, Douglas               Wings                   32.15m     105-06
 17 Fahmi, Idris                 Start 2 Finish          30.00m      98-05
 18 Galloway, Seth               Indiana TC              27.47m      90-01
 -- Harbodin, James              Una-Three Ri                ND

Event 574  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7405  2001        Donovan Martin
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston Tr          6930
  2 Ayers, II, Michael           Personal Bes              6865
  3 Prentice, Terry              SC Cheetahs               6709
  4 Prill, Frank                 07 Five Alive St          6366
  5 Dicesare, Scott              Una                       6174
  6 Ackley, Marshall             11 Unattached             6044
  7 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque Trac          5934
  8 Odele, Tony                  Sprngfld Strider          5769
  9 Stevick, Casey               Barron Park Stri          5665
 10 Duer, Corbin                 11 YMCA Team Ida          5658
 11 Lee, Martin                  Greenville                5613
 12 Randle, Jared                IL Gold                   5611
 13 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                  5562
 14 Hardin, James                East Texas Comet          5471
 15 Habberstad, Trevor           Valley United TC          5458
 16 Stevens, Kenneth             C.L. Atheltic St          5456
 17 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill                5335
 18 Dicesare, Casey              Una                       5321
 19 Amore, Anthony               Excel                     5244
 20 Johnston, Andrew             Una                       5193
 21 Wade, Robert                 Spring Power              5138
 22 Hall, Eric                   08-Track IA               5125
 23 Palas, Cassidy               03  Asheville Li          4989
 24 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes              4613
 25 Mazzurco, Nino               Chau Strider              4001