AAU 2006 National Cross Country Championships - 12/2/2006            
                                   Orlando, FL                                   
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Sub-Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Allen, Erin                  Mt Airy TC, Philade     6:17.3   11:43.26       
  2 Taylor, Kanae                Unattached, Philade     6:22.2   11:52.44       
  3 Richardson, Deja             Delaware Exp, Dover     6:24.2   11:56.06       
  4 Mitsos, Jaime                Wandering Tu, Homer     6:26.5   12:00.39       
  5 Thomas, Antwonette           Unattached, Lithoni     6:31.8   12:10.23       
  6 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ, Tulsa     6:33.4   12:13.28    1  
  7 Lewis, Marielle              Gazelle TC, Mariett     6:34.6   12:15.51       
  8 Rivers, Danae                New Haven Ag, New H     6:39.0   12:23.67    2  
  9 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill TC, Philad     6:39.5   12:24.65       
 10 Lang, Brittany               MD Howard Co, Colum     6:40.8   12:27.16       
 11 Rogers, Daesha               Metro-Dade T, Miami     6:43.7   12:32.48       
 12 Sargent, Olivia              Philadelphia, Yardl     6:46.9   12:38.44    3  
 13 Acuna, Jasmine               Elgin Sharks, Elgin     6:49.2   12:42.74    4  
 14 Marshall, Elisabeth          Tri-City Rel, Winst     6:50.4   12:44.92    5  
 15 Cawood, Hailey               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:52.2   12:48.26    6  
 16 Ryan, Maeve                  Mt Laurel St, Mt. L     6:52.3   12:48.54       
 17 Meredith, Makaylah           Kirkwood TC, Floris     6:52.7   12:49.18       
 18 Holbert, Hannah              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:53.6   12:50.94    7  
 19 Sanders, Jesse               Liberty Runn, Prosp     6:55.2   12:53.98       
 20 Gasser, Brittany             Elite Runner, Woodb     6:55.4   12:54.29       
 21 Crocker, Addie               Belvidere TO, Belvi     6:57.1   12:57.38    8  
 22 Riggs, Sarah                 Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:58.0   12:59.20    9  
 23 Oconnell, Erin               Philadelphia, Yardl     6:58.5   13:00.14   10  
 24 Robles, Stephanie            Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:00.8   13:04.30   11  
 25 McCann, Maureen              Philadelphia, Drexe     7:03.9   13:10.11   12  
 26 Lara, Jocelyn                Elgin Sharks, Elgin     7:05.0   13:12.22   13  
 27 Marquez, Conley              Colorado Sun, Thorn     7:07.5   13:16.92       
 28 Farid, Kaiah                 Kirkwood TC, St. Lo     7:08.7   13:19.14       
 29 Smith, Ebony                 Unattached, Houston     7:09.1   13:19.78       
 30 Forte, Kayla                 Kcks Cougars, Kansa     7:10.2   13:21.93       
 31 Allen, Maggie                Derby City L, Louis     7:11.4   13:24.19   14  
 32 Ryan, Kate                   Scioto TC, Columbus     7:11.7   13:24.63       
 33 Keeney, Lauren               Mid-Maryland, Myers     7:12.0   13:25.22   15  
 34 Brutscher, Allison           Derby City L, Louis     7:12.3   13:25.73   16  
 35 Clark, Dani                  Rockford Wil, Rockf     7:12.3   13:25.82   17  
 36 Myroup, Hope                 Calumet Regi, Munst     7:12.5   13:26.08       
 37 Gonzalez, Yesenia            Elgin Sharks, Elgin     7:12.5   13:26.13   18  
 38 Camp, Nina                   New York Sta, Moheg     7:12.5   13:26.24   19  
 39 Dallas, Taylar               Mt Airy TC, Philade     7:14.9   13:30.55       
 40 Doan, Kaitlyn                Knoxville TC, Knoxv     7:14.9   13:30.59       
 41 Vaughn, Aziza                Univ City Co, Charl     7:15.2   13:31.24       
 42 Brutscher, Christa           Derby City L, Louis     7:15.5   13:31.67   20  
 43 Forbes, Madeline             Philadelphia, Walli     7:15.9   13:32.46   21  
 44 Cox, Natalie                 Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:15.9   13:32.50   22  
 45 Gibson, Klair                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:16.9   13:34.45   23  
 46 Sloan, Emma                  Unattached, Frankli     7:19.2   13:38.73       
 47 Torres, Irma                 Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:20.9   13:41.79   24  
 48 Himmel, Margaret             Elgin Sharks, West      7:21.5   13:43.02   25  
 49 Ferguson, Janelle            Rockford Wil, Rockf     7:23.5   13:46.58   26  
 50 Howell, Lauren               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:28.3   13:55.65   27  
 51 Hoey, Jessica                Philadelphia, Sprin     7:28.8   13:56.53   28  
 52 Gavulic, Lauren              Miami Milers, Miami     7:30.4   13:59.50   29  
 53 Blackwell, Brittany          Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:30.6   13:59.97   30  
 54 Keukenkamp, Femke            Buffalo Chip, El Do     7:31.1   14:00.77       
 55 Zeien, Savannah              Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:31.1   14:00.85   31  
 56 Yaros, Jordan                Unattached, Hopatco     7:31.4   14:01.42       
 57 Alexander, Bridgette         Philadelphia, Hunti     7:31.8   14:02.16       
 58 Macelrevey, Madison          Seashore Str, Lewes     7:31.9   14:02.33   32  
 59 Garland, Paige               Unattached, Hopatco     7:34.7  x14:07.57       
 60 Parsons, Brittany            Hightstown H, Mt. L     7:36.4   14:10.75       
 61 Menge, Elana                 Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:37.1   14:12.10   33  
 62 Morgan, Marlee               Antelope Soc, Brown     7:37.7   14:13.14       
 63 Rambo, Sarah                 Seashore Str, Lewes     7:38.0   14:13.66   34  
 64 Laplant, Darby               Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:38.0   14:13.78   35  
 65 Egan, Bridget                Philadelphia, Broom     7:38.3   14:14.24   36  
 66 Torres, Graciela             Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:39.4  x14:16.35       
 67 Miller, Felecia              Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:40.4   14:18.22   37  
 68 Jacobs, Erin                 Heavenly TC, Arling     7:40.5   14:18.29       
 69 Twietmeyer, Allie            Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:41.8   14:20.83   38  
 70 Torres, Kalista              Unattached, Ocala,      7:42.1  x14:21.26       
 71 Byrom, Ciani                 Tri-City Rel, Winst     7:42.3   14:21.70   39  
 72 Strockoz, Madison            Philadelphia, Yardl     7:42.3   14:21.77   40  
 73 Almaraz, Cristina            Miami Milers, Miami     7:42.5   14:22.16   41  
 74 Bussard, Paige               Mid-Maryland, Frede     7:43.5   14:23.86   42  
 75 Oury, Sophia                 Elgin Sharks, Gilbe     7:43.8   14:24.52   43  
 76 Golato, Celsey               Philadelphia, Sprin     7:44.2   14:25.20   44  
 77 Miller, Alexandra            Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:44.5  x14:25.78       
 78 Johnson, Deja                Mid-Maryland, Frede     7:44.9   14:26.53   45  
 79 Oneal, Emily                 Unattached, Dallas,     7:44.9  x14:26.59       
 80 Curtis, Gabrielle            New Haven Ag, New H     7:45.0   14:26.71   46  
 81 McKee, Katherine             Jenks Americ, Tulsa     7:45.9   14:28.47   47  
 82 Kowalkowski, Bailey          Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:46.3  x14:29.14       
 83 Shuttleworth, Logan          Seashore Str, Lewes     7:46.5   14:29.58   48  
 84 Harvey, Abigail              Philadelphia, Oxfor     7:47.2   14:30.76   49  
 85 Terry, Morgan                Lake Cities, Flower     7:48.4   14:33.04       
 86 Kempf, Madison               Elgin Sharks, Buffa     7:48.4  x14:33.10       
 87 Brown, Jocelyn               Walton Youth, Marie     7:48.7   14:33.58       
 88 Crilly, Megan                Mid-Maryland, Olney     7:49.3   14:34.71   50  
 89 Morrison, Erin               Tri-City Rel, Winst     7:50.9   14:37.66   51  
 90 Rivers, Leah                 New Haven Ag, New H     7:51.6   14:38.97   52  
 91 Demarshall, Elizabeth        Philadelphia, Hunti     7:54.3   14:44.09   53  
 92 Snarponis, Alison            Philadelphia, Wayne     7:58.8  x14:52.46       
 93 Porter, Emma                 Landsharks R, Color     7:59.3   14:53.36       
 94 Canady, Julia                Lakeland Tra, Lakel     8:01.6   14:57.68   54  
 95 Shibata, Emily               Elite Runner, Iseli     8:02.2   14:58.76       
 96 Lee, Samantha                Mid-Maryland, Frede     8:03.9   15:02.03   55  
 97 Becerra, Meghan              Southeast Lo, Rober     8:05.1   15:04.25       
 98 Leonhardt, Taylor            Philadelphia, Media     8:05.4  x15:04.86       
 99 Ewell, Aiyana                Delaware Exp, Dover     8:07.7   15:09.10       
100 Beavins, Sophie              Derby City L, Louis     8:09.4   15:12.30   56  
101 Powell, Angelic              Boynton Beac, Boynt     8:10.0   15:13.39       
102 Klabe, Kaitlyn               Seashore Str, Lewes     8:10.8   15:14.85   57  
103 Byrd, Destiny                City Of Laud, Laude     8:13.4   15:19.76   58  
104 Nau, Courtney                City Of Laud, Laude     8:13.6   15:20.14   59  
105 Froebe, Rachel               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     8:14.1  x15:21.07       
106 Baptista, Sarah              Den of Lions, Union     8:14.4   15:21.56       
107 Skrivanek, Celine            Tri-City Rel, Hende     8:15.1   15:22.86   60  
108 Vasquez, Ashlee              Vyc Valley S, Santa     8:15.2  x15:23.03       
109 Setian, Leana                Vyc Valley S, Santa     8:16.1  x15:24.65       
110 Aviles, Lauryn               New York Sta, Moheg     8:17.2   15:26.69   61  
111 Hart, Brianna                Unattached, Granger     8:23.3  x15:38.06       
112 Shields, Riley               Seashore Str, Lewes     8:24.7   15:40.76   62  
113 Robinson, Elizabeth          Team Kentuck, Dry R     8:25.1   15:41.41       
114 Soap, Tiqvah                 Jenks Americ, Tulsa     8:25.6   15:42.49   63  
115 Williams, Madison            Lakeland Tra, Lakel     8:26.4   15:43.90   64  
116 Marshall, Kelli              Tri-City Rel, Winst     8:27.9   15:46.65   65  
117 Acevedo, Nina                New York Sta, Moheg     8:32.2   15:54.72   66  
118 Shands, Hannah               West Point R, Cornw     8:32.2   15:54.76       
119 Seitz, Paige                 Staley Strid, Mowea     8:33.2   15:56.65       
120 Vellinger, Paige             Derby City L, Louis     8:33.8   15:57.70   67  
121 Brutscher, Bayley            Derby City L, Louis     8:35.8  x16:01.46       
122 Hamilton, Lilliana           Unattached, Colorad     8:38.4  x16:06.29       
123 Reynolds, Sophia             Landsharks R, Green     8:39.3   16:07.98       
124 Kulisek, Abby                Batavia Acce, North     8:40.5   16:10.21       
125 Nau, Ashley                  City Of Laud, Laude     8:41.6   16:12.28   68  
126 Pfeiffle, Hannah             Rockford Wil, Rockf     8:41.8   16:12.58   69  
127 Lemaire, Korinne             Seashore Str, Rehob     8:42.1  x16:13.13       
128 Clarke, Indiana              Unattached, Virgini     8:42.5  x16:13.90       
129 Bravo, Elizabeth             Jenks Americ, Tulsa     8:44.8   16:18.14   70  
130 Otega, Calyope               Miami Milers, Miami     8:45.6   16:19.80   71  
131 Hollis, Sydney               Rockford Wil, Rockf     8:47.6   16:23.37   72  
132 Bowman, Tayler               Calumet Regi, Michi     8:48.3   16:24.74       
133 Hendricks, Charlene          NewRoc Rocke, Covin     8:48.6   16:25.21       
134 King, Alexandria             Mid-Maryland, Frede     8:54.9   16:37.10   73  
135 King, Mckenna                Mid-Maryland, Frede     8:56.4   16:39.77   74  
136 Sardella, Angela             Philadelphia, Haver     8:57.5  x16:41.88       
137 Grimm, Hailey                Lakeland Tra, Lakel     9:01.6   16:49.45   75  
138 Moser, Ashtyn                Unattached, Saugus,     9:03.9  x16:53.83       
139 Belfato, Katelyn             Philadelphia Cyo        9:05.5  X16:56.90       
140 Lis, Angelica                Elgin Sharks, Elgin     9:22.0  x17:27.65       
141 Conde, Isamar                Rockford Wil, Rockf     9:25.5   17:34.06   76  
142 Evans, Chasity               Alabama Stri, Birmi     9:33.7   17:49.46       
143 Lynch, Annie                 Rockford Wil, Rockf     9:34.6  x17:50.98       
144 McMichael, Lauren            Rockford Wil, Rockf     9:36.7  x17:54.94       
145 Carberry, Maria              Mid-Maryland, Frede     9:38.3   17:57.87   77  
146 Drum, Megan                  Mid-Maryland, Middl     9:43.1   18:06.85   78  
147 Pappan, Charnell             Antelope Soc, Brown     9:43.4   18:07.45       
148 Santiago, Salimar            Elgin Sharks, St. C     9:44.4  x18:09.29       
149 Benson, Sade                 Alabama Stri, Birmi     9:49.7   18:19.19       
150 Diguglielmo, Dallas          Seashore Str, Milto     9:58.9  x18:36.37       
151 Bryant, Sophie               Scioto TC, Columbus    10:05.5   18:48.62       
152 Bard, Sarah                  New York Sta, Moheg    10:06.5   18:50.49   79  
153 Foster, Caroline             Unattached, Kings M    11:22.9  x21:12.86       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Elgin Sharks TC, Elgin, I    35    4   13   18   25   43                    
      Total Time:    39:21.09                                                    
         Average:    13:07.03                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers, Olathe, K    36    6    7   23   27   38                    
      Total Time:    39:13.65                                                    
         Average:    13:04.55                                                    
   3 Belvidere Tornados, Belvi    50    8   11   31   33   37                    
      Total Time:    40:02.53                                                    
         Average:    13:20.85                                                    
   4 Philadelphia Cyo A, Yardl    50   10   12   28   36   49                    
      Total Time:    40:06.78                                                    
         Average:    13:22.26                                                    
   5 Derby City Lightning AC,     50   14   16   20   56   67                    
      Total Time:    40:21.59                                                    
         Average:    13:27.20                                                    
   6 Vyc Valley Striders, Sant    55    9   22   24   30   35                    
      Total Time:    40:13.49                                                    
         Average:    13:24.50                                                    
   7 Philadelphia Cyo B, Yardl    64    3   21   40   44   53                    
      Total Time:    40:32.67                                                    
         Average:    13:30.89                                                    
   8 Tri-City Relays, Winston-    95    5   39   51   60   65                    
      Total Time:    41:44.28                                                    
         Average:    13:54.76                                                    
   9 New Haven Age Group TC, N   100    2   46   52                              
      Total Time:    41:29.35                                                    
         Average:    13:49.79                                                    
  10 Mid-Maryland, Myersville,   102   15   42   45   50   55                    
      Total Time:    42:15.61                                                    
         Average:    14:05.21                                                    
  11 Jenks America TC, Tulsa,    111    1   47   63   70                         
      Total Time:    42:24.24                                                    
         Average:    14:08.08                                                    
  12 Rockford Wildcats, Rockfo   112   17   26   69   72   76                    
      Total Time:    43:24.98                                                    
         Average:    14:28.33                                                    
  13 Seashore Striders, Lewes,   114   32   34   48   57   62                    
      Total Time:    42:45.57                                                    
         Average:    14:15.19                                                    
  14 Miami Milers, Miami, FL     141   29   41   71                              
      Total Time:    44:41.46                                                    
         Average:    14:53.82                                                    
  15 New York Starz TC, Mohega   146   19   61   66   79                         
      Total Time:    44:47.65                                                    
         Average:    14:55.89                                                    
  16 City Of Lauderhill Track    185   58   59   68                              
      Total Time:    46:52.18                                                    
         Average:    15:37.40                                                    
  17 Lakeland Track Florida Te   193   54   64   75                              
      Total Time:    47:31.03                                                    
         Average:    15:50.35                                                    
  18 Mid-Maryland B, Frederick   224   73   74   77   78                         
      Total Time:    51:14.74                                                    
         Average:    17:04.92                                

Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Figueras, Cristina           Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:07.1   11:24.19    1  
  2 Topham, Rebekah              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:10.7   11:30.97    2  
  3 Moore, Charmaine             Mt Airy TC, Philade     6:15.9   11:40.64    3  
  4 Kelly, Emiyah                Unattached, Columbu     6:17.5   11:43.59       
  5 Silbert, Cailley             Unattached, Short H     6:18.2   11:44.98       
  6 Putsch, Moira                Philadelphia, Media     6:20.3   11:48.89    4  
  7 Staples, Sami                Elgin Sharks, Cryst     6:21.0   11:50.07    5  
  8 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Ruff Kutz Tr, Queen     6:23.0   11:53.96       
  9 Welker, Taylor               Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:25.6   11:58.70    6  
 10 Adams, Taylor                Liberty Runn, Prosp     6:27.5   12:02.27       
 11 Keeney, Morgan               Mid-Maryland, Myers     6:32.2   12:11.05    7  
 12 Nimmagadda, Monica           Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:34.3   12:15.04    8  
 13 McCloskey, Dierdre           Philadelphia, Sprin     6:34.4   12:15.21    9  
 14 Peartree, Alexis             Mt Airy TC, Philade     6:34.8   12:15.81   10  
 15 Wilson, Aubrey               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:35.5   12:17.17   11  
 16 McElwee, Taylor              Philadelphia, Media     6:36.9   12:19.80   12  
 17 Puquirre, Jessica            Elgin Sharks, Elgin     6:37.5   12:21.00   13  
 18 Groene, Alexandra            Unattached, Centerv     6:37.8   12:21.39       
 19 Bischof, Brooke              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:39.6   12:24.78   14  
 20 Webb, Erica                  Staley Strid, Decat     6:40.3   12:26.09       
 21 Morton, Breaisha             Transy East, Paters     6:41.2   12:27.77   15  
 22 Oropeza, Frankie             Kcks Cougars, Kansa     6:42.9   12:30.93       
 23 Nieto, Eli                   Elgin Sharks, South     6:45.0   12:34.97   16  
 24 Sexton, Katharine            Elgin Sharks, Arlin     6:45.4   12:35.66   17  
 25 Giles, Lucy                  Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:45.7   12:36.17   18  
 26 Holland, Brianne             Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:50.2   12:44.56   19  
 27 Kimmel, Anna                 Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:50.2   12:44.64   20  
 28 Padgett, Michelle            Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:51.0   12:46.11   21  
 29 Sweetland, Audrey            Derby City L, Louis     6:52.6   12:48.99   22  
 30 Mayer-Marks, Calley          Mid-Maryland, Takom     6:52.7   12:49.16   23  
 31 Lieberman, Rachael           Unattached, Randolp     6:53.2   12:50.17       
 32 Baker, Jackeitha             Tri-City Rel, Winst     6:54.2   12:51.96       
 33 Camp, Natalie                New York Sta, Moheg     6:55.0   12:53.51       
 34 Stuart, Meg                  Mid-Maryland, Frede     6:55.0   12:53.56   24  
 35 Fitzpatrick, Kelley          Blue Knights, Clark     6:56.2   12:55.74       
 36 Coleman, Imani               Transy East, South      6:59.1   13:01.23   25  
 37 Ramirez, Judith              Elgin Sharks, Elgin     7:00.4   13:03.69   26  
 38 Wimberly, Amie               Atomic Stars, Macon     7:02.2   13:06.91       
 39 Ray, Shakirah                Mt Airy TC, Philade     7:02.5   13:07.59   27  
 40 Garcia, Charliann            Derby City L, Louis     7:04.4   13:11.15   28  
 41 Chandler, Kyandra            Loveland Roa, Winds     7:05.0   13:12.10       
 42 Macias, Stacy                Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:05.0   13:12.24   29  
 43 Delaguarda, Stephanie        Miami Milers, Miami     7:05.1   13:12.27       
 44 Newsome, Courtney            Philadelphia, Media     7:05.3   13:12.70   30  
 45 Carmichael, Courtney         Unattached, Nashvil     7:05.9   13:13.82       
 46 Cox, Samantha                Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:06.0  x13:14.11   31  
 47 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mt Airy TC, New Cas     7:06.4   13:14.73   32  
 48 Dolan, Erin                  Philadelphia, Media     7:06.5   13:15.05   33  
 49 Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle TC, Mariett     7:07.3   13:16.56       
 50 Destin, Stacey               Boynton Beac, Boynt     7:08.3   13:18.41       
 51 Barry, Mackenzie             Unattached, Mendham     7:08.4  x13:18.48       
 52 Groshon, Julianne            Philadelphia, Lansd     7:08.5   13:18.65   34  
 53 Callery, Madison             Liberty Runn, Prosp     7:08.8   13:19.21       
 54 Gamble, Erin                 Philadelphia, Sprin     7:09.2  x13:20.10   35  
 55 Hutchings, Teagan            Elgin Sharks, Buffa     7:10.1  x13:21.70   36  
 56 Solis, Danielle              Calumet Regi, Porta     7:10.2   13:21.84       
 57 Balom, Kiarra                Mt Airy TC, Philade     7:11.0   13:23.28   37  
 58 Melendez, Megan              Unattached, Milton,     7:11.4  x13:24.17       
 59 Blume, Catherine             Unattached, Wheaton     7:12.1  x13:25.44       
 60 Mulhern, Emily               Mid-Maryland, Frede     7:12.6   13:26.26   38  
 61 Holdaway, Lydia              Derby City L, Louis     7:12.6   13:26.29   39  
 62 Singer, Meredith             Walton Youth, Marie     7:13.0   13:27.01       
 63 Bean, Emily                  Derby City L, Louis     7:14.7   13:30.34   40  
 64 Raybourn, Lindsay            Unattached, Nashvil     7:15.4  x13:31.57       
 65 Alvarez-Backus, Mahal        Unattached, Florida     7:16.2  x13:33.00       
 66 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East, Paters     7:17.7   13:35.77   41  
 67 Holland, Ladeja              Kcks Cougars, Kansa     7:18.9   13:38.10       
 68 Gillette, Amy                High Altitud, Everg     7:20.1   13:40.31       
 69 Mancillas, Vianey            Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:20.8  x13:41.69   42  
 70 Hirokawa, Sydney             Philadelphia, Harle     7:21.3   13:42.58       
 71 Schlichting, Elizabeth       Calumet Regi, Valpa     7:22.9   13:45.63       
 72 Sparks, Elizabeth            Seashore Str, Lewes     7:24.4   13:48.40       
 73 Rankin, Sara                 Philadelphia, Sprin     7:28.0  x13:55.13   43  
 74 Smith, Destinee              South Belt T, Houst     7:30.4   13:59.50       
 75 Gelfin, Josie                Philadelphia, Glens     7:31.2  x14:01.04       
 76 Merlini, Marygrace           Philadelphia, Abing     7:31.7   14:01.95   44  
 77 Zimmerman, Carrie            Unattached, Englewo     7:33.5  x14:05.34       
 78 Oneal, Rachel                Unattached, Dallas,     7:33.6  x14:05.49       
 79 Valenti, Sarah               Lakeland Tra, Lakel     7:33.8   14:05.81   45  
 80 Geider, Marina               Ann Arbor TC, Ypsil     7:35.4   14:08.83       
 81 Giles, Cassidy               Knoxville TC, Knoxv     7:35.6   14:09.25       
 82 Harvey, Allison              Unattached, Midloth     7:36.6  x14:11.10       
 83 Sullivan, Kathryn            Philadelphia, Haver     7:37.0   14:11.87   46  
 84 Smith, Emily                 Unattached, Bethleh     7:37.8  x14:13.28       
 85 Manjarrez, Cristen           Lehigh Valle, Allen     7:38.1   14:13.83       
 86 Smith, Chantelle             Transy East, Paters     7:38.4   14:14.50   47  
 87 Keech, Carline               Philadelphia, Media     7:38.5   14:14.65   48  
 88 Portales, Jessica            Unattached, Bartonv     7:38.5  x14:14.72       
 89 Lord, Molly                  Philadelphia, Drexe     7:41.6   14:20.44   49  
 90 Logsdon, Brittani            Liberty Runn, Prosp     7:42.9   14:22.89       
 91 Guyton, Kyndel               Derby City L, Louis     7:46.4   14:29.32   50  
 92 Frankian, Abigail            Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:46.7  x14:29.83       
 93 Watkins, Najee               Atomic Stars, Macon     7:46.9   14:30.35       
 94 Lanzino, Mary                Lakeland Tra, Lakel     7:49.7   14:35.43   51  
 95 Bancroft, Sandreka           Ruff Kutz Tr, Queen     7:50.4   14:36.83       
 96 Buller, Jessica              West Point R, Cornw     7:54.2   14:43.90       
 97 Rafter, Meghan               Philadelphia, Haver     7:56.0   14:47.23   52  
 98 Kelley, Devon                Philadelphia, Norri     7:56.7  x14:48.63   53  
 99 Rushton, Alexandra           Philadelphia, Media     7:58.4  x14:51.70   54  
100 Kulisek, Kayla               Batavia Acce, North     7:58.8   14:52.41       
101 Parker, Sydney               Team Kentuck, Willi     7:58.9   14:52.66       
102 Henry, Loren                 Mt Laurel St, Mt. L     7:59.4   14:53.54       
103 Houghton, Bridget            Philadelphia, Newto     7:59.5  x14:53.71       
104 Seykora, Katrina             Philadelphia, Broom     8:02.7   14:59.73   55  
105 Noffsinger, Annie            Mid-Maryland, Middl     8:02.8   14:59.90   56  
106 Salinas, Jocelyn             Elgin Sharks, Elgin     8:08.6  x15:10.80   57  
107 Barnes, Aliya                Transy East, West O     8:09.9   15:13.22   58  
108 Cade, Quiarra                Mid-Maryland, Balti     8:13.3  x15:19.43   59  
109 Krull, Eden                  Ann Arbor TC, Dexte     8:20.3   15:32.55       
110 Dailey, Jennifer             Batavia Acce, Batav     8:28.1   15:47.13       
111 Grady, Deirdre               Philadelphia, Broom     8:29.5   15:49.70   60  
112 Olsson, Mimi                 Ann Arbor TC, Ypsil     8:30.4   15:51.30       
113 Mirassol, Ines               Den of Lions, Newar     8:30.4   15:51.35       
114 Crawford, Gail               Antelope Soc, Brown     8:39.1   16:07.53       
115 Ohare, Jamie                 Philadelphia, Media     8:41.1   16:11.29   61  
116 Cagle, Lydia                 Lakeland Tra, Lakel     8:42.9   16:14.67   62  
117 Cochran, Sarah               Lakeland Tra, Lakel     8:43.4   16:15.59   63  
118 Mocci, Alyssa                Seashore Str, Lewes     8:43.8   16:16.26       
119 Venturini, Kira              Philadelphia, Walli     8:50.6   16:29.05   64  
120 Cruz, Zamyrah                Miami Milers, Miami     8:54.2   16:35.79       
121 Gehrdes, Erin                Mid-Maryland, Frede     8:59.0  x16:44.62   65  
122 Brown, Sarah                 Jenks Americ, Tulsa     9:00.1   16:46.68       
123 Stevenson, Jessica           Seashore Str, Harbe     9:01.6   16:49.51       
124 Bradley, Paige               Rockford Wil, Rockf     9:04.8   16:55.48       
125 Stafford, Madeline           Walton Youth, Marie     9:08.5   17:02.47       
126 Kirk, Sara                   Staley Strid, Decat     9:10.6   17:06.31       
127 McCans, Kerry                Philadelphia, Haver     9:15.8  x17:15.92   66  
128 Ferman, Shira                Unattached, Jackson     9:21.1  x17:25.94       
129 Magana, Kendra               Vyc Valley S, Santa     9:32.9  X17:47.92       
130 Cooksey, Amanda              Central Flor, Sanfo     9:34.9   17:51.56       
131 Purifico, Nicole             Philadelphia, Broom     9:49.2  x18:18.26   67  
132 Blacksmith, Collene          Unattached, Oglala,    10:03.6  x18:45.13       
133 Knight, Maya                 City Of Laud, Laude    10:15.5   19:07.29       
134 Justus, Hailey               Jenks Americ, Tulsa    10:16.3   19:08.78       
135 Horne, Tess                  Lakeland Tra, Lakel    10:23.7  x19:22.55   68  
136 Stone, Anneclaire            Philadelphia, North    10:28.6   19:31.73       
137 Clarke, Kristiana            Unattached, Virgini    10:50.7  x20:12.94       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers, Olathe, K    65    2   11   14   18   20                    
      Total Time:  1:01:33.73                                                    
         Average:    12:18.75                                                    
   2 Elgin Sharks TC, Crystal     77    5   13   16   17   26   36   57          
      Total Time:  1:02:25.39                                                    
         Average:    12:29.08                                                    
   3 Vyc Valley Striders, Sant    83    6    8   19   21   29   31   42          
      Total Time:  1:02:56.65                                                    
         Average:    12:35.33                                                    
   4 Philadelphia Cyo A, Media    89    4    9   12   30   34   35   43          
      Total Time:  1:02:55.25                                                    
         Average:    12:35.05                                                    
   5 Mt Airy TC, Philadelphia,   109    3   10   27   32   37                    
      Total Time:  1:03:42.05                                                    
         Average:    12:44.41                                                    
   6 Mid-Maryland, Myersville,   148    7   23   24   38   56   59   65          
      Total Time:  1:06:19.93                                                    
         Average:    13:15.99                                                    
   7 Derby City Lightning AC,    179   22   28   39   40   50                    
      Total Time:  1:07:26.09                                                    
         Average:    13:29.22                                                    
   8 Transy East, Paterson, NJ   186   15   25   41   47   58                    
      Total Time:  1:08:32.49                                                    
         Average:    13:42.50                                                    
   9 Philadelphia Cyo B, Media   220   33   44   46   48   49   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:10:03.96                                                    
         Average:    14:00.80                                                    
  10 Lakeland Track Florida Te   222    1   45   51   62   63   68               
      Total Time:  1:12:35.69                                                    
         Average:    14:31.14                                                    
  11 Philadelphia Cyo C, Haver   292   52   55   60   61   64   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:18:17.00                                                    
         Average:    15:39.40             

Event 5  Girls 3k Run CC Sub-Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Adams, Katherine             Buffalo Grov, Elgin     5:50.4   10:53.04    1  
  2 Fletcher, Sahrah             Unattached, Lithoni     5:53.3   10:58.44       
  3 Wolfe, Brooke                Buffalo Grov, Mount     5:57.7   11:06.78    2  
  4 Zarrella, Kristen            Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:05.3   11:20.81    3  
  5 Hardgrave, Rachel            Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:08.2   11:26.39    4  
  6 Lopez, Rachael               Unattached, Fort Lu     6:12.2   11:33.67       
  7 Rouse, Alexandra             Gazelle TC, Mariett     6:12.3   11:33.86       
  8 Halamicek, Valeska           Unattached, St. Cha     6:12.3   11:33.94       
  9 Sehy, Autumn                 Unattached, Beverly     6:12.4   11:34.18       
 10 Balch, Kaelyn                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:16.9   11:42.42    5  
 11 May, Emily                   Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:19.2   11:46.77    6  
 12 Dougherty, Siobhan           Philadelphia, Broom     6:19.5   11:47.45    7  
 13 Sterrett, Jhanee             Unattached, Jamaica     6:20.9   11:50.05       
 14 Baxter, Sarah                Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:26.8   12:00.99    8  
 15 Delorme, Kevia               Mt Airy TC, Philade     6:28.8   12:04.75       
 16 McCollum, Brenda             Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:32.8   12:12.06    9  
 17 Oliver, Amy                  MD Howard Co, Laure     6:33.6   12:13.56       
 18 Eder, Veronica               Philadelphia, Doyle     6:33.8   12:13.94   10  
 19 Himmel, Natalie              Buffalo Grov, Elgin     6:33.8   12:13.99   11  
 20 Lyons, Michala               Philadelphia, Broom     6:34.5   12:15.30   12  
 21 Askine, Sarah                Mid-Maryland, Frede     6:34.8   12:15.89   13  
 22 McDannold, Brenna            Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:35.4   12:17.07   14  
 23 Jesson, Christelyn           Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:37.2   12:20.31   15  
 24 Lackey, Katelyn              Plainview TC, Ardmo     6:38.0   12:21.88       
 25 Egan, Sinead                 Philadelphia, Broom     6:38.5   12:22.85   16  
 26 Schaefer, Hanna              Unattached, Acworth     6:38.7  x12:23.10       
 27 Hughes, Sierra               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:39.8  x12:25.18   17  
 28 Walthour, Nicole             Unattached, Hopatco     6:40.4  x12:26.30       
 29 Pray, Lauren                 Gazelle TC, Mariett     6:41.4   12:28.25       
 30 Cooney, Shannon              Buffalo Grov, Arlin     6:41.7   12:28.73   18  
 31 Kern, Courtney               Philadelphia, Lansd     6:42.5   12:30.19       
 32 Cunningham, Lauren           Whitefish Ba, Baysi     6:43.3   12:31.79       
 33 Young, Donatta               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:43.7  x12:32.46   19  
 34 Beavers, Alyssa              Kirkwood TC, Rock H     6:44.1   12:33.27       
 35 Mills, Sarah                 Unattached, Westwoo     6:44.8  x12:34.45       
 36 Delgrosso, Julia             Philadelphia, Sprin     6:44.8   12:34.47   20  
 37 Eaves, Charlotte             Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:45.7   12:36.15   21  
 38 Harris, Shayla               Unattached, West Or     6:48.7  x12:41.81       
 39 Dooling, Khadeeji            Boynton Beac, Boynt     6:48.9   12:42.25       
 40 Leblanc, Skylar              Unattached, East Gr     6:49.0  x12:42.27       
 41 Sawyer, Catherine            Jenks Americ, Waton     6:49.0   12:42.29       
 42 Owens, Tanazia               Univ City Co, Charl     6:49.0   12:42.40       
 43 Kelley, Caitlin              Buffalo Grov, Buffa     6:49.1   12:42.57   22  
 44 Latimer, Mary                Plainview TC, Ardmo     6:49.5   12:43.22       
 45 Womack, Alexa                Walton Youth, Marie     6:49.7   12:43.72       
 46 Javage, Deanna               Philadelphia, Media     6:50.4  x12:44.90   23  
 47 Retzlaff, Jennifer           Unattached, Murfree     6:51.4  x12:46.79       
 48 Bricker, Hayley              Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:52.8   12:49.46   24  
 49 Paschos, Mary                Philadelphia, Broom     6:53.3  x12:50.40   25  
 50 Ruth, Nia                    New Haven Ag, New H     6:54.0   12:51.74       
 51 Branch, Hailey               Unattached, Atlanta     6:54.1  x12:51.92       
 52 McKee, Kelsey                Jenks Americ, Tulsa     6:55.7   12:54.83       
 53 Morrow, Katie                Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:58.3   12:59.61   26  
 54 Defeo, Julia                 Philadelphia, Broom     6:58.3  x12:59.77       
 55 Sorensen, Nicolette          Unattached, Lafayet     6:59.6  x13:02.17       
 56 Harvey, Morgan               Unattached, Asbury,     7:00.5  x13:03.86       
 57 Byrd, Jessica                Little Highl, Louis     7:00.9   13:04.60   27  
 58 Powell, Divonnie             Tri-City Rel, Winst     7:02.4   13:07.36       
 59 Welch, Shanna                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:04.2  x13:10.62       
 60 Davis, Angela                Unattached, Altoona     7:04.8  x13:11.76       
 61 Rogers, Chandler             Unattached, Loudon,     7:05.5  x13:13.19       
 62 Elliott, Hannah              Little Highl, Louis     7:06.0   13:14.10   28  
 63 Davis, China                 Mid-Maryland, Balti     7:06.1   13:14.26   29  
 64 Miller, Erin                 Sarasota Bla, Saras     7:06.4   13:14.74       
 65 McNulty, Kelly               Philadelphia, Drexe     7:06.6   13:15.12       
 66 Oropeza, Vanesa              Kcks Cougars, Kansa     7:06.6   13:15.16       
 67 Stanley, Brooke              Mt Laurel St, Mt. L     7:06.6   13:15.19       
 68 Najarian, Mary               Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:07.0   13:15.98   30  
 69 Moscoso, Maite               Break Away T, Altam     7:08.0   13:17.81       
 70 Iacovine, Dominique          Philadelphia, Phila     7:08.1   13:17.94   31  
 71 Salazar, Beverly             Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:08.4   13:18.55   32  
 72 Holzaphel, Nicole            Batavia Acce, St. C     7:10.1   13:21.71       
 73 Magnuson, Cambria            Fort Collins, Fort      7:11.6   13:24.57       
 74 Salter, Abigail              Fort Collins, Fort      7:12.2   13:25.60       
 75 Lichstein, Kaela             Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:13.3  x13:27.56   33  
 76 Clifton, Lahni               Mid-Maryland, Balti     7:15.3   13:31.31   34  
 77 Sheller, Grace               Philadelphia, Glen      7:15.9   13:32.54   35  
 78 Bowen, Brooklyn              Team Kentuck, Ashla     7:16.3   13:33.18       
 79 Marshall, Brezsha            Unattached, Columbu     7:16.6  x13:33.84       
 80 Hendricks, Brooke            Unattached, Poquoso     7:17.6  x13:35.62       
 81 Dick, Maggie                 Greater Clev, Cleve     7:18.0   13:36.37       
 82 Bard, Rebecca                New York Sta, Moheg     7:18.0   13:36.43       
 83 Curtis, Sydney               New Haven Ag, New H     7:18.2   13:36.79       
 84 Arlinghaus, Julie            Team Kentuck, Indep     7:18.2   13:36.87       
 85 Conley, Jessi                Terre Haute, Terre      7:18.5   13:37.28       
 86 Oneill, Megan                Lehigh Valle, Orefi     7:18.6   13:37.46       
 87 Grant, Savannah              Jenks Americ, Tulsa     7:18.7   13:37.76       
 88 Cooney, Sarah                Buffalo Grov, Arlin     7:19.0  x13:38.26   36  
 89 Vicente, Leanne              Mt Laurel St, Mt. L     7:19.3   13:38.78       
 90 Callery, Madison             Liberty Runn, Prosp     7:19.8   13:39.72       
 91 Panapresso, Alexandra        Philadelphia, Langh     7:21.2   13:42.33       
 92 Hartline, Madison            Hudson Explo, Hudso     7:21.5   13:42.92       
 93 Branch, Hunter               Unattached, Atlanta     7:22.2  x13:44.30       
 94 Sellers, Laura               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:22.4   13:44.52       
 95 Pukszta, Mikaela             Unattached, Fenton,     7:23.0  x13:45.73       
 96 Terry, Taylor                Unattached, New Wav     7:23.8  x13:47.30       
 97 Scourfield, Lauren           Hudson Explo, Hudso     7:24.2   13:47.98       
 98 Graves, Sarah                West Point R, Cornw     7:24.3   13:48.16       
 99 Given, Mariah                Unattached, Hopatco     7:25.5  x13:50.42       
100 Pfeiffle, Sarah              Rockford Wil, Rockf     7:26.1   13:51.53   37  
101 McDonnell, Jackie            Buffalo Grov, Arlin     7:26.4  x13:52.02   38  
102 Kistner, Kylie               Liberty Runn, Goshe     7:27.1   13:53.34       
103 Mihok, Jacqueline            Unattached, Magnoli     7:28.6  x13:56.24       
104 Leonard, Sarah               Unattached, Hunting     7:29.7  x13:58.20       
105 Dalton, Nancy                Little Highl, Pekin     7:31.8   14:02.10   39  
106 Abromeit, Lily               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:32.3   14:03.13       
107 Beuley, Caroline             Charlotte La, Charl     7:33.1   14:04.50       
108 Detorrice, Abby              Calumet Regi, Valpa     7:33.9   14:06.12       
109 Curtis, Whitney              New Haven Ag, New H     7:34.3   14:06.85       
110 Tighe, Hannah                Providence C, Provi     7:35.8   14:09.58       
111 Donovan, Maureen             Philadelphia, Haver     7:37.2   14:12.12   40  
112 Peterson, Siena              Rockford Wil, Rockf     7:37.5   14:12.67   41  
113 Gillespie, Carley            Rockford Wil, Rockf     7:37.7   14:13.17   42  
114 Lemaire, Karissa             Seashore Str, Rehob     7:40.6   14:18.54       
115 Kelly, Amy                   Philadelphia, Broom     7:40.9   14:19.12   43  
116 Bland, Jasma                 Kcks Cougars, Kansa     7:41.6   14:20.45       
117 Reach, Jordan                Philadelphia, Haver     7:44.1   14:25.06   44  
118 Phillips, Maggie             Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:44.7  x14:26.18   45  
119 Waters, Kelsey               West Point R, Cornw     7:45.9   14:28.38       
120 Edwards, Tanise              Ivy Hill TC, Philad     7:46.1   14:28.80       
121 Case, Amanda                 Unattached, Lake Or     7:47.4  x14:31.18       
122 Poorbear, Mariah             Unattached, Oglala,     7:47.9  x14:32.16       
123 Miller, Abigail              Little Highl, Vince     7:48.1   14:32.50   46  
124 Bischof, Madison             Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:48.8   14:33.90       
125 Berry, Bridgette             Boynton Beac, Boynt     7:48.9   14:33.96       
126 Marland, Rachel              Philadelphia, Broom     7:48.9  x14:34.09   47  
127 Clark, Marissa               Unattached, Houston     7:51.4  x14:38.67       
128 Volkey, Tori                 Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:52.1   14:39.94       
129 Hanson, Megan                Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:52.2   14:40.20       
130 Wattley, Lindsey             Liberty Runn, Prosp     7:52.8   14:41.24       
131 Ortega, Aliyah               South Belt T, Houst     7:53.3   14:42.20       
132 Magana, Deanna               Vyc Valley S, Santa     8:00.8  x14:56.20       
133 Griffith, Abbey              Charlotte La, Charl     8:02.0   14:58.42       
134 Howard, India                Staley Strid, Decat     8:02.6   14:59.53       
135 Hanson, Kim                  Belvidere TO, Belvi     8:03.0   15:00.29       
136 Meyer, Amanda                Team Xcelera, Metai     8:03.8   15:01.75       
137 Treiber, Alyssa              Mt Laurel St, Mt. L     8:05.0   15:03.99       
138 Russell, Megan               Highland Lak, Spice     8:10.1   15:13.62   48  
139 Murphy, Emily                Lakeland Tra, Lakel     8:10.2   15:13.64   49  
140 Morris, Brittany             Unattached, Conroe,     8:10.2  x15:13.66       
141 Carnevale, Clare             Seashore Str, Lewes     8:11.4   15:15.90       
142 Day, Jenny                   Vyc Valley S, Santa     8:12.8  X15:18.50       
143 Soap, Tirzah                 Jenks Americ, Tulsa     8:13.1   15:19.20       
144 Fuller, Jessica              Lakeland Tra, Lakel     8:17.8   15:27.89   50  
145 Hebert, Haley                St Charles S, Lulin     8:24.1   15:39.54       
146 Guerra, Sierra               Highland Lak, Marbl     8:26.3   15:43.70   51  
147 Fernandez, Georgina          Highland Lak, Marbl     8:31.9   15:54.17   52  
148 Rogers, Brielyn              Mid-Maryland, Clint     8:35.1   16:00.08   53  
149 Burke, Erin                  Philadelphia, Haver     8:36.8  x16:03.31   54  
150 Bauers, Kelsey               Highland Lak, Spice     8:37.5   16:04.67   55  
151 Blemker, Mary                Little Highl, Vince     8:41.3   16:11.62   56  
152 Halstead, Dayna              Lakeland Tra, Lakel     8:42.1  x16:13.11   57  
153 Lamantia, Alison             Rockford Wil, Rockf     8:43.6   16:16.07   58  
154 Ziegler, Teddi               Rockford Wil, Rockf     8:50.4   16:28.71   59  
155 Zumbach, Helen               Mid-Maryland, Knoxv     8:54.2   16:35.65   60  
156 Beninato, Allyson            Philadelphia, Haver     8:55.3  x16:37.80       
157 Lawrence, Alyssa             New York Sta, Moheg     9:02.3   16:50.90       
158 Spencer, Sophia              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     9:17.0   17:18.19       
159 Sinnott, Claire              Liberty Runn, Prosp     9:19.0   17:22.06       
160 Keeble, Brittany             Highland Lak, Marbl     9:23.6   17:30.46   61  
161 Huff, Denisha                Boynton Beac, Boynt     9:29.1   17:40.82       
162 Schell, Caroline             Team Xcelera, Metai    10:11.8   19:00.35       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers, Olathe, K    38    4    5    6    9   14   17   19          
      Total Time:    59:24.71                                                    
         Average:    11:52.95                                                    
   2 Buffalo Grove RC, Elgin,     54    1    2   11   18   22   36   38          
      Total Time:    59:25.11                                                    
         Average:    11:53.03                                                    
   3 Philadelphia Cyo A, Broom    65    7   10   12   16   20   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:01:14.01                                                    
         Average:    12:14.81                                                    
   4 Vyc Valley Striders, Sant   109    8   15   24   30   32   33   45          
      Total Time:  1:03:45.29                                                    
         Average:    12:45.06                                                    
   5 Lakeland Track Florida Te   149    3   21   26   49   50   57               
      Total Time:  1:07:38.10                                                    
         Average:    13:31.62                                                    
   6 Mid-Maryland, Frederick,    189   13   29   34   53   60                    
      Total Time:  1:11:37.19                                                    
         Average:    14:19.44                                                    
   7 Philadelphia Cyo B, Phila   193   31   35   40   43   44   47   54          
      Total Time:  1:09:46.78                                                    
         Average:    13:57.36                                                    
   8 Little Highlander Running   196   27   28   39   46   56                    
      Total Time:  1:11:04.92                                                    
         Average:    14:12.99                                                    
   9 Rockford Wildcats, Rockfo   237   37   41   42   58   59                    
      Total Time:  1:15:02.15                                                    
         Average:    15:00.43                                                    
  10 Highland Lakes TC, Spicew   267   48   51   52   55   61                    
      Total Time:  1:20:26.62                                                    
         Average:    16:05.33                 

Event 7  Girls 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Filliben, Courtney           Miami Milers, Miami     5:55.0   11:01.61       
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kthleen         Philadelphia, Drexe     5:56.6   11:04.62    1  
  3 Seykora, Maria               Philadelphia, Broom     6:04.8   11:19.98    2  
  4 Adkins, Peyton               Unattached, Gallipo     6:05.2   11:20.63       
  5 Murray, Kaylor               Unattached, Nashvil     6:05.3   11:20.80       
  6 Smith, Lainie                Unattached, Bethleh     6:06.4   11:22.95       
  7 Carpio, Nicole               Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:08.6   11:26.97    3  
  8 Kelly, Courtney              Hightstown H, Mt. L     6:10.3   11:30.26       
  9 Jones, Olivia                Prospect Hei, Buffa     6:11.9   11:33.19       
 10 Mahoney, Emma                Philadelphia, Yardl     6:12.5   11:34.22    4  
 11 Darlington, Amy              Unattached, Bethleh     6:13.0   11:35.33       
 12 Villarnovo, Victoria         Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:13.1   11:35.50    5  
 13 Powers, Caroline             Philadelphia, Swart     6:13.9   11:36.88    6  
 14 Briggs, Haley                Staley Strid, Cisco     6:14.2   11:37.50    7  
 15 Barnes, Kaitlyn              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:15.9   11:40.69    8  
 16 Forte, Lindsey               Unattached, Rehobot     6:17.0   11:42.76       
 17 Winter, Hanna                Buffalo Grov, Arlin     6:17.2   11:43.14    9  
 18 Bates, Heather               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:19.2   11:46.72   10  
 19 Murphy, Emma-Lisa            Whitefish Ba, White     6:19.2   11:46.75   11  
 20 Frankian, Karis              Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:20.4   11:49.09   12  
 21 Pray, Sarah                  Gazelle TC, Mariett     6:20.5   11:49.26       
 22 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         Lehigh Valle, Orefi     6:20.7   11:49.65   13  
 23 Holl, Sarah                  Ambler Olymp, Maple     6:21.0   11:50.24       
 24 Shiney, Meredith             Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:21.6   11:51.37   14  
 25 Lang, Tiffany                MD Howard Co, Colum     6:22.3   11:52.61   15  
 26 Welker, Ashley               Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:23.1   11:54.04   16  
 27 Brown, Maryann               Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:23.1   11:54.11   17  
 28 Chmaruk, Sofia               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:23.9   11:55.65   18  
 29 Meinzer, Natalie             Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:24.7   11:57.05   19  
 30 Revord, Ashley               Unattached, Frankfo     6:25.9  x11:59.21       
 31 Meinke, Brooklynn            Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:28.5   12:04.07   20  
 32 Valero, Amanda               Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:29.7   12:06.44   21  
 33 Daley, Abigail               Unattached, Riverto     6:30.2  x12:07.38       
 34 Beyea, Caitlin               Liberty Runn, Goshe     6:30.6   12:08.03   22  
 35 Keenan, Emma                 Philadelphia, Doyle     6:31.4   12:09.54   23  
 36 Sema, Elizabeth              Buffalo Grov, Elgin     6:31.4   12:09.58   24  
 37 Davis, Kellie                New Haven Ag, New H     6:32.2   12:11.10       
 38 Goatee, Tapring              Terre Haute, Terre      6:32.8   12:12.18       
 39 Niedrach, Kristen            Medford TC, Medford     6:33.4   12:13.22       
 40 Marquez, Kendell             Colorado Sun, Thorn     6:33.8   12:13.94       
 41 Gunn, Amanda                 Buffalo Grov, Arlin     6:34.2   12:14.78   25  
 42 Krakowski, Emily             Unattached, Chesape     6:35.0  x12:16.31       
 43 Harvey, Meghan               Philadelphia, Oxfor     6:35.7  x12:17.58   26  
 44 Pettway, Aaliyah             Unattached, Lithoni     6:36.7  x12:19.46       
 45 Watkins, Astacia             Atomic Stars, Macon     6:37.2   12:20.30       
 46 Doane, Mikayla               Philadelphia, Glen      6:37.7  x12:21.27   27  
 47 Povtak, Shelby               Central Flor, Longw     6:38.6   12:23.06       
 48 Dameus, Clairwin             Boynton Beac, Boynt     6:38.7   12:23.10       
 49 Nugent, Shannon              Medford TC, Medford     6:38.9   12:23.57       
 50 Sargent, Sara                Philadelphia, Yardl     6:39.6  x12:24.83       
 51 Harris, Brittany             Delaware Exp, Dover     6:40.2   12:25.89       
 52 Thompson, Therese            Whitefish Ba, White     6:41.8   12:28.85   28  
 53 Sumner, Angie                Kirkwood TC, Grover     6:41.8   12:28.89       
 54 Padgett, Karmina             Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:42.4   12:30.09   29  
 55 Embry, Gabby                 Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:43.0  x12:31.09   30  
 56 Norris, Chelsi               Plainview TC, Ardmo     6:43.4   12:31.98       
 57 Winebrenner, Lindsey         Calumet Regi, Lowel     6:43.8   12:32.74       
 58 Rooks, Brittney              Unattached, Baltimo     6:44.6  x12:34.14       
 59 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle TC, Mariett     6:45.8   12:36.47       
 60 Hassay-Marakovits, Kelse     Lehigh Valle, Orefi     6:46.7   12:37.97   31  
 61 Groh, Ginette                Whitefish Ba, White     6:47.9   12:40.30   32  
 62 Totten, Chelsey              Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:48.3   12:41.09   33  
 63 Karas, Caterina              Derby City L, Louis     6:49.9   12:43.95   34  
 64 Welte, Demi                  Team Kentuck, Veron     6:50.2   12:44.59       
 65 Strack, Emily                Fast Feat, Indianap     6:50.2   12:44.66       
 66 Bauler, Morgan               Staley Strid, Decat     6:51.3   12:46.63   35  
 67 Scheifley, Alisha            Landsharks R, Dillo     6:51.6   12:47.16       
 68 Davis, Deidre                Wave AC, Warwick, N     6:52.0   12:48.02       
 69 Craskey, Bridget             Philadelphia, Broom     6:53.3   12:50.40   36  
 70 Curlin, Maggie               Staley Strid, Decat     6:57.6   12:58.41   37  
 71 Seymour, Kiah                Mid-Maryland, Frede     6:58.0   12:59.20   38  
 72 Donley, Hailey               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:59.2  x13:01.40   39  
 73 Gomez, Larisa                Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:59.3  x13:01.58   40  
 74 Puffett, Nicole              Mid-Maryland, Upper     6:59.7   13:02.39   41  
 75 Kennedy, Rachel              Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:00.1  x13:03.01   42  
 76 Delaney, Jennifer            Staley Strid, Decat     7:00.1   13:03.07   43  
 77 Bates, Gabrielle             Unattached, Bronson     7:00.5  x13:03.86       
 78 Barbosa, Kelly               Lakeland Tra, Lakel     7:00.8   13:04.34   44  
 79 Snyder, Natalie              Lehigh Valle, Allen     7:02.6   13:07.75   45  
 80 Lake, Theressa               Jenks Americ, Sapul     7:03.5   13:09.40       
 81 Sims, Brianna                New Haven Ag, New H     7:05.4   13:13.00       
 82 Egan, Fiona                  Philadelphia, Broom     7:06.2   13:14.41   46  
 83 Crumblish, Chandler          Unattached, Richard     7:07.5  x13:16.87       
 84 Adams, Shelby                Liberty Runn, Prosp     7:07.8   13:17.43   47  
 85 Palmer, Moriah               Rockford Wil, Rockf     7:08.0   13:17.79       
 86 Fonseca, Jessica             Sport Newark, Union     7:08.2   13:18.09       
 87 Davis, Alex                  Plainview TC, Ardmo     7:08.2   13:18.12       
 88 Shawver, Christina           Derby City L, Louis     7:08.5   13:18.71   48  
 89 Allen, Destiny               Mid-Maryland, Frede     7:09.5   13:20.51   49  
 90 Leskowicz, Nicole            Unattached, Reading     7:09.5  x13:20.64       
 91 Froebe, Ashley               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:10.2  x13:21.94       
 92 Propst, Rosemary             Unattached, Richmon     7:10.3  x13:22.08       
 93 Willis, Monti                Gazelle TC, Mariett     7:10.5   13:22.39       
 94 Manjarrez, Colleen           Lehigh Valle, Allen     7:10.5   13:22.48   50  
 95 Molyviatis, Anya             Team Kentuck, Lexin     7:10.7   13:22.83       
 96 Henry, Meghan                Mt Laurel St, Mt. L     7:10.8   13:23.01       
 97 Sherman, Marni               Buffalo Grov, Buffa     7:12.2   13:25.62   51  
 98 Miller, Chloe                Unattached, Anderso     7:12.4  x13:26.05       
 99 Vogelman, Emmie              Philadelphia, Drexe     7:13.4   13:27.76       
100 Peoples, Erika               Unattached, Brentwo     7:13.9  x13:28.84       
101 Miller, Sarah                Sarasota Bla, Saras     7:14.1   13:29.23       
102 Seminack, Lauren             Philadelphia, Amble     7:14.5   13:29.86   52  
103 Loughery, Christine          Philadelphia, Haver     7:14.9   13:30.71   53  
104 Bozeman-Skelly, Devin        Staley Strid, Decat     7:15.6   13:32.00   54  
105 Kenney, Sarah                MD Howard Co, Ellic     7:16.3   13:33.32   55  
106 Hetherington, Melissa        Philadelphia, Drexe     7:17.7   13:35.78   56  
107 Peco, Avreigh                Unattached, Christi     7:17.9  x13:36.22       
108 Silverman, Jacqueline        Calumet Regi, Munst     7:18.2   13:36.69       
109 Coleman, Kayla               Mid-Maryland, Frede     7:18.7   13:37.69   57  
110 Sacchetti, Sarah             Philadelphia, Swede     7:19.3  x13:38.86   58  
111 Cunningham, Brittany         Unattached, Logansp     7:20.3  x13:40.71       
112 Garcia, Vicky                Buffalo Grov, Elgin     7:20.9   13:41.81   59  
113 Hinken, Lindsey              Team Kentuck, Burli     7:21.3   13:42.50       
114 Conley, Jennifer             West Point R, Cornw     7:21.5   13:42.97       
115 Gehrdes, Katie               Mid-Maryland, Annap     7:21.7   13:43.24   60  
116 Landmesser, Alexandra        Philadelphia, Haver     7:22.2   13:44.16       
117 Miller, Kayla                Sarasota Bla, Saras     7:22.2   13:44.19       
118 Fenley, Andreia              Lakeland Tra, Lakel     7:23.4  x13:46.46   61  
119 Esposito, Jessica            MD Howard Co, Elkri     7:24.3   13:48.21   62  
120 Klimczyk, Ashley             Greater Clev, Cleve     7:24.7   13:48.82       
121 Crider, Madeline             Whitefish Ba, White     7:25.2   13:49.75   63  
122 Tompros, Adrianna            MD Howard Co, Ellic     7:28.3   13:55.64   64  
123 Hopely, Amanda               Philadelphia, Haver     7:28.9  x13:56.76   65  
124 Zeien, Nicole                Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:32.7   14:03.78       
125 Riley, Samantha              Greater Clev, Cleve     7:33.3   14:05.00       
126 Meiners, Molly               Derby City L, Louis     7:33.5   14:05.25   66  
127 Diarra, Sally                Unattached, Ozone P     7:37.0  x14:11.86       
128 Grady, Rachel                Liberty Runn, Goshe     7:37.4   14:12.67   67  
129 Flock, Margaret              Gazelle TC, Mariett     7:37.6   14:12.95       
130 Henderson, Savannah          Highland Lak, Marbl     7:38.7   14:14.91   68  
131 Kulisek, Elizabeth           Batavia Acce, North     7:40.0   14:17.48       
132 Warrick, Avery               Kirkwood TC, Kirkwo     7:41.6   14:20.48       
133 Sanford, Corrine             Liberty Runn, Crest     7:42.5   14:22.17   69  
134 Krause, Gretchen             Philadelphia, Doyle     7:42.7  x14:22.42       
135 Zerambo, Victoria            Philadelphia, Langh     7:42.9   14:22.88       
136 Mang, Sue                    Kirkwood TC, Ballwi     7:43.4   14:23.74       
137 Robles, Ivonne               Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:44.1   14:25.02       
138 Brennan, Danielle            Providence C, Provi     7:45.5   14:27.63       
139 Imbriale, Janelle            Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:45.5   14:27.68       
140 Hernandez, Valerie           Highland Lak, Marbl     7:50.6   14:37.13   70  
141 McCauley, Hannah             Unattached, Wellesl     7:52.8  x14:41.31       
142 Corely, Katelyn              Highland Lak, Marbl     7:53.1   14:41.82   71  
143 Hommerich, Samantha          Derby City L, Louis     7:53.7   14:42.96   72  
144 Lynch, Abigail               Lehigh Valle, Orefi     7:57.7   14:50.38   73  
145 Rhodes, Constance            Derby City L, Louis     7:58.2   14:51.27   74  
146 Chisolm, Caroline            MD Howard Co, Colum     8:02.0   14:58.47   75  
147 Econom, Josie                West Point R, Cornw     8:02.8   14:59.88       
148 Tom, Jessica                 Vyc Valley S, Santa     8:03.5  x15:01.15       
149 Goen, Miranda                Belvidere TO, Belvi     8:03.5   15:01.26       
150 Bowman, Kasidy               Calumet Regi, Michi     8:04.9   15:03.91       
151 Rinaldi, Jessica             Philadelphia, Broom     8:05.1   15:04.13       
152 Holden, Sarah                Highland Lak, Marbl     8:05.7   15:05.35   76  
153 Skolozdra, Asley             Mt Laurel St, Mt. L     8:06.9   15:07.52       
154 Mellen, Krista               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     8:07.6   15:08.81       
155 Hatch, Dania                 Tri-City Rel, Winst     8:09.0   15:11.51       
156 Cardenas, Elise              Highland Lak, Grani     8:09.6   15:12.59   77  
157 Putman, Grace                Unattached, Short H     8:10.7  x15:14.62       
158 Krakowski, Jenna             Unattached, Chesape     8:12.9  x15:18.69       
159 Reibel, Olivia               Derby City L, Louis     8:15.9  x15:24.28   78  
160 Bartelt, Elizabeth           Liberty Runn, Goshe     8:18.6   15:29.43   79  
161 Campos, Alysia               Traverse Cit, Trave     8:25.4   15:42.11       
162 Okane, Tori                  Unattached, Natick,     8:38.0  x16:05.54       
163 Siana, Samantha              Elite Runner, Woodb     8:42.0   16:12.96       
164 Naumann, Kaitlyn             Highland Lak, Spice     8:44.7  x16:18.10   80  
165 Agnew, Lindsey               Whitefish Ba, White     8:44.8   16:18.31   81  
166 Solsberry, Michelle          Highland Lak, Marbl     8:48.3  x16:24.80   82  
167 Brown, Hallie                Team Xcelera, Metai     8:51.2   16:30.07       
168 Plate, Stephanie             Jenks Americ, Tulsa     8:56.0   16:39.01       
169 Norman, Nicole               Team Kentuck, Dry R     9:06.8   16:59.25       
170 Bartels, Katelyn             Highland Lak, Spice     9:28.1  x17:38.90       
171 Sylvester, Kolbee            Highland Lak, Spice     9:28.3  X17:39.22       
172 Arreguin, Yarely             Highland Lak, Grani     9:29.8  X17:42.14       
173 Sharpe, Emilyanne            Team Xcelera, Metai     9:44.3   18:09.13       
174 Matherne, Malayne            Team Xcelera, Metai     9:54.8   18:28.70       
175 Young, Kyra                  Unattached, Oglala,    11:05.7  x20:40.80       

Event 9  Girls 4k Run CC Sub-Youth
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Menlove, Danielle            Unattached, Sandy,      6:02.3   15:00.28       
  2 Cygan, Jessica               Unattached, Bethleh     6:09.9   15:19.36       
  3 Jenkins, Destiny             NewRoc Rocke, Covin     6:12.7   15:26.26       
  4 Tarantino, Olivia            Unattached, Summit,     6:13.9   15:29.29       
  5 Nightingale, Samantha        Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:22.7   15:51.12    1  
  6 Rodden, Katie                Philadelphia, Ardmo     6:23.3   15:52.60    2  
  7 Meyer, Hannah                Unattached, Swarthm     6:23.6   15:53.22       
  8 Dickerson, Courtney          Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:26.5   16:00.58    3  
  9 Allison, Parks               Wildcat Runn, Greel     6:27.1   16:02.14    4  
 10 Clifford, Abigail            Greater Clev, Cleve     6:27.4   16:02.91    5  
 11 Mohr, Ellie                  Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:27.6   16:03.32    6  
 12 Eaves, Rebecca               Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:28.4   16:05.29       
 13 Blalock, Hannah              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:29.2   16:07.27    7  
 14 Travis, Allie                Prospect Hei, Mount     6:31.1   16:11.91       
 15 Arnold, Robyn                Unattached, Redland     6:31.8   16:13.71       
 16 Bush, Madalyn                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:32.0   16:14.21    8  
 17 Doyle, Casey                 Medford TC, Medford     6:32.1   16:14.46    9  
 18 Molke, Jennifer              Unattached, Westwoo     6:32.2  x16:14.59       
 19 Mayer-Marks, Saleiha         Mid-Maryland, Takom     6:34.4   16:20.21       
 20 Gimborys, Katerina           Derby City L, Louis     6:35.2   16:22.06   10  
 21 Vandegrift, Grace            Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:37.7   16:28.45       
 22 Cotterman-Readinger, Emi     Terre Haute, Terre      6:38.6   16:30.50       
 23 Smithwick, Patricia          Derby City L, Louis     6:39.8   16:33.59   11  
 24 Delgrosso, Nicole            Philadelphia, Sprin     6:40.1   16:34.41   12  
 25 Menghini, Krista             Unattached, Fenton,     6:43.9  x16:43.91       
 26 Chester, Jordan              Calumet Regi, Valpa     6:44.9   16:46.37       
 27 Roxberg, Anna                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:45.0  x16:46.41   13  
 28 Hungerford, Cierra           Greater Clev, Cleve     6:46.1   16:49.22   14  
 29 Greenwall, Rebecca           Unattached, Bogart,     6:46.7  x16:50.85       
 30 Simoes, Ines                 Den of Lions, Newar     6:46.8   16:51.10       
 31 Moore, Kaitlin               Plainview TC, Marie     6:48.0   16:54.00       
 32 Hahn, Monica                 Unattached, New Len     6:48.1  x16:54.25       
 33 Zamudio, Grace               Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:49.4   16:57.39   15  
 34 Eisele, Samantha             Providence C, Taunt     6:49.7   16:58.15       
 35 Fleming, Shakira             Mt Airy TC, Philade     6:50.3   16:59.68       
 36 Stickley, Maria              Philadelphia, Brook     6:52.4   17:04.81   16  
 37 Rowell, Katja                West Point R, Cornw     6:52.4   17:04.86   17  
 38 Hess, Michelle               Medford TC, Voorhee     6:53.9   17:08.76   18  
 39 Flannery, Katie              Elgin Sharks, Elgin     6:54.7   17:10.56       
 40 Kilishek, Brynna             York Road Ru, Dalla     6:54.9   17:11.03   19  
 41 Barton, Emilie               Elgin Sharks, Sterl     6:55.4   17:12.50       
 42 Robins, Grace                Greater Clev, Cleve     6:56.1   17:14.01   20  
 43 Keehn, Hannah                Derby City L, Louis     6:57.1   17:16.57   21  
 44 Browning, Catherine          Providence C, Provi     6:57.5   17:17.55       
 45 Mestres, Marina              Medford TC, Medford     6:57.9   17:18.66   22  
 46 Peterson, Courtney           York Road Ru, York,     6:59.1   17:21.63   23  
 47 Dietrick, Blake              Unattached, Wellesl     6:59.4  x17:22.20       
 48 Kaliski, Jessica             Unattached, Wellesl     6:59.8  x17:23.20       
 49 Falvey, Taylor               York Road Ru, Red L     7:00.3   17:24.53   24  
 50 Pease, Rachel                Derby City L, Louis     7:00.9   17:26.11   25  
 51 Librizzi, Hannah             Medford TC, Medford     7:01.2   17:26.73   26  
 52 Lona, Lizbeth                West Point R, Cornw     7:01.4   17:27.26   27  
 53 Redd, Alaina                 Unattached, Midloth     7:01.5  x17:27.49       
 54 Vanleer, Caitlin             Philadelphia, Ivyla     7:01.5   17:27.53   28  
 55 Cassells-Hamby, Margaret     Lakeland Tra, Lakel     7:01.6   17:27.79       
 56 Frey, Halle                  Scioto TC, Findlay,     7:02.0   17:28.68   29  
 57 Moore, Chante                Mt Airy TC, Philade     7:02.4   17:29.76       
 58 Graf, Katie                  Hudson Explo, Hudso     7:02.7   17:30.59   30  
 59 Dearing, Victoria            Wave AC, Warwick, N     7:02.7   17:30.63   31  
 60 Nolan, Maura                 Philadelphia, Abing     7:03.5   17:32.54   32  
 61 Dombkowski, Erin             Lake Cities, The Co     7:03.8   17:33.16       
 62 McCollum, Aadrian            Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:04.3  x17:34.58   33  
 63 Kirby, Carrie                Lakeland Tra, Lakel     7:05.4   17:37.34       
 64 White, Amber                 Unattached, Cuba, M     7:05.8  x17:38.28       
 65 Dadds, Taylor                Derby City L, Louis     7:05.9   17:38.55   34  
 66 Mydosh, Megan                Wave AC, Warwick, N     7:06.0   17:38.62   35  
 67 Kline, Riley                 Hudson Explo, Hudso     7:06.2   17:39.28   36  
 68 Hotz, Meghan                 Philadelphia, Media     7:07.0  x17:41.10   37  
 69 Proctor, Kara                Unattached, Saunder     7:07.7  x17:42.92       
 70 Hudes, Danielle              Medford TC, Medford     7:07.9   17:43.47   38  
 71 Canavin, Katie               Lake Cities, Highla     7:08.3   17:44.55       
 72 Hernandez, Melody            Miami Milers, Miami     7:08.5   17:45.05       
 73 Carney, Kali                 Break Away T, Clerm     7:09.3   17:46.98       
 74 Levenson, Sarah              Buffalo Grov, Arlin     7:10.6   17:50.25   39  
 75 Scott, Olivia                Scioto TC, Columbus     7:11.2   17:51.64   40  
 76 Kurdziel, Alicia             Unattached, North K     7:11.2  x17:51.77       
 77 Greenwall, Rachel            Unattached, Bogart,     7:11.7  x17:52.86       
 78 Mullin, Brennan              Unattached, Wellesl     7:11.8  x17:53.14       
 79 Obrian, Siobhan              Wave AC, Warwick, N     7:12.1   17:53.98   41  
 80 Demaree, Anna                MD Howard Co, Marri     7:13.4   17:57.12       
 81 McCullough, Riley            Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:13.8   17:58.01   42  
 82 Wooten, Jenna                Team Kentuck, Nicho     7:15.2   18:01.66       
 83 Phillips, Samantha           Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:16.7   18:05.40   43  
 84 Love, Deirdre                Medford TC, Pittsbu     7:16.9  x18:05.69   44  
 85 Hoff, Lyndsay                Terre Haute, Terre      7:17.6   18:07.60       
 86 Kimenhour, Allison           Medford TC, Medford     7:18.6  x18:10.07   45  
 87 Wolf, Heather                Unattached, Pine Br     7:19.3  x18:11.84       
 88 Martinez, Kristen            Wildcat Runn, Brigh     7:19.7   18:12.75   46  
 89 Read, Sofia                  Mid-Maryland, Takom     7:20.8   18:15.42       
 90 McCullough, Devin            Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:21.7   18:17.65   47  
 91 Waters, Kayleigh             West Point R, Cornw     7:21.8   18:17.96   48  
 92 Denham, Kristen              Wildcat Runn, Greel     7:21.8   18:18.02   49  
 93 Nelson, Alex                 Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:21.8   18:18.09       
 94 Counihan, Allison            Greater Clev, Cleve     7:24.9   18:25.63   50  
 95 Hodgkinson, Amanda           York Road Ru, Hanov     7:25.5   18:27.09   51  
 96 Babbidge, Holly              Lake Cities, Flower     7:26.9   18:30.77       
 97 Byrne, Shannon               Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:27.6   18:32.36   52  
 98 Streleckis, Tinamarie        Phila Cyo, Philadel     7:27.9  X18:33.19       
 99 Proctor, Lauren              Unattached, Saunder     7:29.1  x18:36.20       
100 Leigh, Haley                 Wave AC, Warwick, N     7:29.5   18:37.02   53  
101 Bruening, Laura              Greater Clev, Cleve     7:29.6   18:37.29   54  
102 Evans, Maryclaire            Charlotte La, Charl     7:29.8   18:37.76       
103 Clinebell, Kelcey            Team Kentuck, Indep     7:30.3   18:39.01       
104 Scourfield, Kayleigh         Hudson Explo, Hudso     7:30.3   18:39.13   55  
105 Therrien, Rebecca            Knoxville TC, Knoxv     7:30.7   18:40.12       
106 Fluck, Rachel                Philadelphia, Aldan     7:30.8  x18:40.45   56  
107 Baratta, Samantha            Buffalo Grov, Fox R     7:31.0   18:40.87   57  
108 Walker, Samamtha             Derby City L, Louis     7:31.1  x18:41.06   58  
109 Nichols, Danielle            Buffalo Grov, Fox R     7:31.1   18:41.12   59  
110 Balmer, Kathryn              Philadelphia, Walli     7:31.4   18:41.97   60  
111 Loverde, Nicole              Buffalo Grov, Buffa     7:32.0   18:43.29   61  
112 Mullmann, Frances            Philadelphia, North     7:32.8   18:45.40   62  
113 Delgreco, Kate               Unattached, North K     7:33.1  x18:46.00       
114 Geider, Alexa                Ann Arbor TC, Ypsil     7:33.8   18:47.81       
115 Weintraub, Ashley            West Point R, Never     7:33.9   18:47.98   63  
116 Worthy, Simone               NewRoc Rocke, Covin     7:34.9   18:50.51       
117 Lopez, Joslyn                Wildcat Runn, Greel     7:34.9   18:50.54   64  
118 Oconnell, Marykate           Philadelphia, Sprin     7:35.8   18:52.80   65  
119 Bredin, Cheryl               Buffalo Grov, Buffa     7:36.0   18:53.33   66  
120 Farinella, Alessa            Wave AC, Warwick, N     7:36.2   18:53.82   67  
121 McCloskey, Courtney          Highland Lak, Marbl     7:36.6   18:54.68       
122 Pittard, Whitney             Highland Lak, Marbl     7:36.7   18:54.92       
123 Mills, Julia                 Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:37.0  x18:55.67   68  
124 Ozgur, Sara                  Calumet Regi, Valpa     7:38.3   18:58.98       
125 Drake, Lauren                Scioto TC, Columbus     7:38.7   18:59.93   69  
126 Vernooy, Jaymie              West Point R, Never     7:38.7   19:00.08   70  
127 Ornelas, Olivia              Unattached, Adams,      7:39.8  x19:02.68       
128 Siwik, Danielle              Buffalo Grov, Mount     7:40.4  x19:04.34   71  
129 Stelmanski, Emily            Mt Laurel St, Mt. L     7:41.7   19:07.56       
130 Freeman, Hayley              York Road Ru, York,     7:42.0   19:08.29   72  
131 Mendez, Melissa              Unattached, Hopatco     7:42.2  x19:08.79       
132 Keeley, Renae                Philadelphia, Gleno     7:42.3   19:08.97   73  
133 Lawrence, Emma               Philadelphia, Narbe     7:43.0   19:10.70   74  
134 Morrow, Carly                Philadelphia, Broom     7:43.2  x19:11.17   75  
135 Leonard, Olivia              Scioto TC, Columbus     7:45.3   19:16.50   76  
136 Thomas, Taia                 New York Nov, Jamai     7:48.0   19:23.23       
137 Plicher, Caroline            Rockford Wil, Rockf     7:48.6   19:24.66       
138 Dawson, Julie                Philadelphia, Doyle     7:50.0  x19:28.01       
139 Frantom, Abby                Knoxville TC, Knoxv     7:50.3   19:28.76       
140 Konter, Katie                Tri-City Rel, Winst     7:50.3   19:28.91       
141 Askin, Emily                 Team Kentuck, Covin     7:52.4   19:34.12       
142 Wacker, Elizabeth            Phila Cyo, Yarldey,     7:52.8  X19:34.96       
143 Roberts, Jillian             South Florid, Miami     7:52.9   19:35.36       
144 Kempton, Jenny               Medford TC, Medford     7:54.8  x19:39.98       
145 Reyes, Dawn                  Calumet Regi, Valpa     7:55.4   19:41.50       
146 Ballard, Kara                Buffalo Grov, Buffa     7:55.7  x19:42.30   77  
147 Ryan, Kieran                 Scioto TC, Columbus     7:56.6   19:44.53   78  
148 Cataldo, Katie               Providence C, Attle     7:59.0   19:50.53       
149 Streeter, Brianna            Metro-Dade T, Miami     8:00.1   19:53.20       
150 Smith, Hannah                Unattached, Wellesl     8:01.2  x19:55.86       
151 Contreras, Victoria          Unattached, Wheaton     8:01.6  x19:56.97       
152 Brust, Kelsie                Highland Lak, Spice     8:03.9   20:02.59       
153 Dooling, Rashida             City Of Laud, Laude     8:05.3   20:06.02       
154 Constantine, Kaylynn         Unattached, Newton,     8:06.3  x20:08.62       
155 Francis, Chamique            Ruff Kutz Tr, Queen     8:07.1   20:10.54       
156 Boyes, Aurora                West Point R, Parks     8:07.4  x20:11.45   79  
157 Johannsen, Elena             Rockford Wil, Rockf     8:08.7   20:14.44       
158 Taylor, Jessica              Hudson Explo, Hudso     8:09.4   20:16.21   80  
159 Hughes, Kara                 Hudson Explo, Hudso     8:14.4   20:28.69   81  
160 Balliett, Quinn              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     8:16.7   20:34.36       
161 Smith, Sara                  Philadelphia, Gleno     8:16.7  x20:34.42   82  
162 Pierson, Carly               Unattached, Newton,     8:18.7  x20:39.54       
163 Ray, Tearza                  Antelope Soc, Brown     8:19.4   20:41.26       
164 Ribble, Grace                Philadelphia, Rose      8:19.5  x20:41.37       
165 McNew, Chelsea               Derby City L, Louis     8:20.0  x20:42.73   83  
166 Bell, Jacqueline             Team Kentuck, Lexin     8:21.8   20:47.15       
167 Green, Laura                 Charlotte La, Charl     8:25.0   20:55.14       
168 Durel, Natasha               Vyc Valley S, Santa     8:28.9  x21:04.80   84  
169 Moesta, Tara                 Jenks Americ, Tulsa     8:33.3   21:15.75       
170 Martin, Kaitlyn              Wildcat Runn, Greel     8:34.9   21:19.60   85  
171 Stockton, Olivia             Terre Haute, Terre      8:36.5   21:23.54       
172 Zens, Bridgit                Unattached, Brandon     8:40.3  x21:33.03       
173 Philpot, Bria                Unattached, Lithoni     8:41.0  x21:34.75       
174 Kennedy, Jamie               Kirkwood TC, Des Pe     8:45.4   21:45.68       
175 Connor, Kaitlin              West Point R, Woodb     8:48.3  x21:52.98   86  
176 Vogel, Erin                  Wildcat Runn, Greel     8:51.2  x22:00.14   87  
177 Drennan, Caroline            Team Xcelera, Metai     8:54.4   22:08.14       
178 Arthur, Caroline             Central Flor, Longw     9:07.8   22:41.48       
179 Leblanc, Laura               Team Xcelera, Metai     9:09.1   22:44.76       
180 Vogt, Jennifer               Batavia Acce, Batav     9:12.1   22:52.10       
181 Soap, Mahalia                Jenks Americ, Tulsa     9:14.6   22:58.31       
182 Gibson, Claire               Charlotte La, Charl    10:08.2   25:11.47       
 -- Ventura, Catherine           Lakeland Tra, Lakel                    DQ       


Event 11  Girls 4k Run CC Youth
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Greibesland, Lillian         Wave AC, Warwick, N     6:10.8   15:21.63       
  2 Garvey, Julianne             Philadelphia, Haver     6:14.3   15:30.17    1  
  3 Davis, Jori                  Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:20.1   15:44.53    2  
  4 May, Maureen                 Buffalo Chip, Elk G     6:21.6   15:48.39       
  5 Lackey, Tess                 Plainview TC, Ardmo     6:22.4   15:50.27       
  6 Miller, Bailey               Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:22.4   15:50.46    3  
  7 Bishop, Julia                Landsharks R, Silve     6:23.1   15:52.16       
  8 Wohlleber, Jordan            Unattached, Eagle B     6:25.3   15:57.46       
  9 Davis, Jerika                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:25.6   15:58.20    4  
 10 Warfield, Whitney            Jenks Americ, Enid,     6:26.6   16:00.87    5  
 11 Harper, Amber                Plainview TC, Ardmo     6:29.5   16:07.94       
 12 Constant, Allison            Lehigh Valle, Nazar     6:31.2   16:12.35       
 13 Milbourn, Molly              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:33.2   16:17.19    6  
 14 Bierhaus, Brooke             Unattached, Bloomin     6:33.5   16:17.89       
 15 Frigo, Maria                 Team Kentuck, Union     6:33.6   16:18.20    7  
 16 Omeasoo, Lenise              Antelope Soc, Brown     6:34.2   16:19.71       
 17 Saunders, Melissa            Unattached, Sterlin     6:34.3   16:20.04       
 18 Fenley, Alicia               Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:35.3   16:22.53    8  
 19 Prendergast, Jessica         Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:36.0   16:24.23    9  
 20 Melvin, Rani                 Jenks Americ, Enid,     6:39.7   16:33.27   10  
 21 Loiselle, Katherine          Philadelphia, Walli     6:39.8   16:33.49       
 22 Himmel, Claira               Elgin Sharks, West      6:42.3   16:39.82   11  
 23 Sawyer, Morgan               Jenks Americ, Waton     6:42.8   16:41.10   12  
 24 Washington, Tre              Unattached, Albion,     6:42.9   16:41.38       
 25 Triplett, Vanessa            Derby City L, Louis     6:43.7   16:43.32   13  
 26 Lund, Brielle                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:45.4   16:47.53   14  
 27 Elrady, Ashley               Derby City L, Louis     6:45.4   16:47.58   15  
 28 Larson, Erica                Plainview TC, Ardmo     6:45.6   16:48.14       
 29 Donnewald, Katie             Prospect Hei, Arlin     6:47.0   16:51.57       
 30 Martinson, Marykate          Unattached, Basking     6:47.3   16:52.28       
 31 Leahey, Kayla                Wave AC, Warwick, N     6:48.1   16:54.16       
 32 Scully, Margaux              Kirkwood TC, Univer     6:48.2   16:54.45       
 33 Cuervo, Isabella             Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:48.3   16:54.81   16  
 34 Wreder, Annika               Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:48.3   16:54.83   17  
 35 Linton, Mallory              Derby City L, Louis     6:51.4   17:02.49   18  
 36 Tully, Alexandra             Unattached, Austin,     6:51.6  x17:02.96       
 37 Papa, Olivia                 Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:52.0   17:04.04   19  
 38 Smith, Kaitlin               Unattached, Grovepo     6:52.4  x17:04.83       
 39 Apperson, Carissa            Elgin Sharks, Sterl     6:52.5   17:05.09   20  
 40 Zens, Nicole                 Unattached, Brandon     6:52.7  x17:05.73       
 41 Tanyko, Jessica              Elgin Sharks, Arlin     6:53.5   17:07.69   21  
 42 Malloy, Meghan               Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:54.9   17:11.23   22  
 43 Allen, Catherine             Derby City L, Louis     6:56.0   17:13.95   23  
 44 Gastfield, Christina         Elgin Sharks, Arlin     6:57.1   17:16.68   24  
 45 Molinaro, Gabrielle          Philadelphia, Norri     6:57.4   17:17.23   25  
 46 Kerr, Lindsay                Lehigh Valle, Fogel     6:57.9   17:18.63       
 47 McCoy, Amelia                Unattached, Crossvi     6:58.0  x17:18.91       
 48 Haley, Johnnie-Elyse         Derby City L, Louis     6:58.6   17:20.30   26  
 49 Soderstrom, Kira             Lakeland Tra, Lakel     7:00.7  x17:25.52   27  
 50 Wise, Abby                   Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:01.2   17:26.71   28  
 51 Walker, Ellen                Unattached              7:01.3  x17:27.11       
 52 Robinson, Catherine          Mid-Maryland, Frede     7:02.2   17:29.31       
 53 Lieb, Samantha               Philadelphia, Haver     7:02.3   17:29.52   29  
 54 Olson, Tess                  Landsharks R, Color     7:02.9   17:31.04       
 55 Murphy, Baily                Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:03.3   17:31.91       
 56 Bush, Rachel                 Elgin Sharks, Cryst     7:03.6   17:32.80   30  
 57 Vasquez, Anna                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:03.8  x17:33.21   31  
 58 Stigers, Natalie             Team Kentuck, Lexin     7:04.3   17:34.53   32  
 59 Parker, Sarah                Team Kentuck, Willi     7:05.3   17:36.98   33  
 60 Wattley, Kasey               Liberty Runn, Prosp     7:05.3   17:37.07       
 61 Landis, Sarah                Berks County, Readi     7:07.5   17:42.42       
 62 Dalton, Rachel               Derby City L, Louis     7:07.7  x17:42.91   34  
 63 Powers, Stephanie            Philadelphia, Swart     7:08.1   17:43.98   35  
 64 Loughlin, Amanda             Northeast Te, Kings     7:09.0   17:46.11       
 65 Lauer, Eva                   Unattached, Wellesl     7:09.0  x17:46.15       
 66 Hinken, Kelsey               Team Kentuck, Burli     7:09.1   17:46.43   36  
 67 Wilburn, Samantha            Calumet Regi, Chest     7:12.0   17:53.76       
 68 Gannon, Maggie               Elgin Sharks, Burli     7:15.4  x18:02.00   37  
 69 Klotz, Laura                 Derby City L, Louis     7:16.3  x18:04.22   38  
 70 Eichenberger, Annette        Unattached, West Ch     7:18.5  x18:09.84       
 71 Little, Leanne               Derby City L, Nicho     7:18.8  X18:10.65       
 72 Robinson, Elizamonique       Elgin Sharks, Popla     7:21.4  x18:16.92   39  
 73 Proze, Sydney                Team Xcelera, Metai     7:22.1   18:18.76       
 74 Butler, Rachel               Derby City L, Louis     7:22.5  x18:19.61       
 75 Andrade, Lauren              Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:23.4   18:22.06   40  
 76 Ives, Keeona                 Blue Knights, Oxfor     7:25.2   18:26.55       
 77 Duckworth, Lindsey           Unattached, Elgin,      7:26.3  x18:29.24       
 78 Devin, Macdonald             West Point R, Cornw     7:27.2   18:31.37       
 79 Otte, Katelyn                Team Kentuck, Flore     7:28.8   18:35.30   41  
 80 Richards, Samantha           Wave AC, Warwick, N     7:29.6   18:37.45       
 81 Murzynsky, Danielle          Jenks Americ, Enid,     7:30.4   18:39.32   42  
 82 Kinman, Jackie               Team Kentuck, Critt     7:30.8  x18:40.41   43  
 83 Hall, Chelsea                Team Kentuck, Dry R     7:42.6  x19:09.62   44  
 84 Atwater, Katie               Medford TC, Medford     7:44.4   19:14.09       
 85 Villagomez, Monique          Unattached, Center,     7:46.4  x19:19.16       
 86 Toney, Michelle              Unattached, Goodlet     7:47.1  x19:20.93       
 87 Broski, Suzanne              Rockford Wil, Rockf     7:47.4   19:21.68       
 88 Faris, Brianna               Fast Feat, Franklin     7:48.6   19:24.51       
 89 Ojeda, Shonte                Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:52.9   19:35.27   45  
 90 Farmer, Annette              Team Kentuck, Lexin     7:52.9  x19:35.32       
 91 Gaspar, Vanessa              Sport Newark, Linde     7:54.8   19:40.05       
 92 Phillips, Kaitlin            Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:59.2   19:50.93   46  
 93 Bradley, Meghan              Rockford Wil, Rockf     8:00.5   19:54.20       
 94 Baker, Mary                  Unattached, Dyersbu     8:03.1  x20:00.57       
 95 Geoghan, Erin                MD Howard Co, Highl     8:05.9   20:07.54       
 96 Phillip, Sabrina             New York Nov, Jamai     8:06.3   20:08.48       
 97 Morris, Kelsey               Vyc Valley S, Santa     8:07.9  x20:12.65   47  
 98 Davis, Allyson               Scioto TC, Columbus     8:08.8   20:14.78       
 99 Mendez, Nina                 Unattached, Hopatco     8:14.0  x20:27.80       
100 Datorre, Cristina            Sport Newark, Kearn     8:14.2   20:28.12       
101 Groothoff, Lacey             Highland Lak, Marbl     8:18.6   20:39.18       
102 Hopkins, Kyrie               Highland Lak, Smith     8:19.1   20:40.38       
103 Bravo, Danielle              Jenks Americ, Tulsa     8:23.5   20:51.40   48  
104 Ross, Melissa                Unattached, Magnoli     8:28.3  x21:03.21       
105 Baird, Stephanie             Vyc Valley S, Santa     8:30.4  x21:08.48   49  
106 Frankian, Micayla            Vyc Valley S, Santa     8:32.1  x21:12.62       
107 Mullaly, Leah                Philadelphia, Drexe     8:32.1   21:12.71   50  
108 Creech, Rebecca              Break Away T, Clerm     8:37.5   21:26.25       
109 Lake, Clarissa               West Point R, Woodb     8:52.8   22:04.24       
110 Warrick, Hannah              Unattached, Kirkwoo     8:58.1  x22:17.25       
111 Varghese, Liny               Wildcat Runn, Greel     9:09.3   22:45.17       
112 Marques, Joana               Sport Newark, Harri     9:12.2   22:52.47       
113 Cordeiro, Nicole             Sport Newark, Colon     9:16.7   23:03.55       
114 Elliott, Alissa              Unattached, Harring     9:23.8  x23:21.23       
115 Markiewicz, Meaghan          Philadelphia, Doyle     9:30.5  x23:37.80   51  
116 Prozzillo, Annemarie         Unattached, Lancast    10:08.5  x25:12.24       
117 Matland, Aimee               Jenks Americ, Tulsa    10:38.8  x26:27.75   52  
118 Ballinger, Emily             Team Kentuck, Taylo    11:27.7  X28:29.12       
119 McMahon, Jennifer            Unattached, Hopatco    12:14.2  x30:24.86                                                                         

Event 8  Boys 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Schienbein, Tate             Fast Feat, Liberty,     5:29.4   10:13.90       
  2 Mariscal, Juan               Vyc Valley S, Santa     5:38.2   10:30.40    1  
  3 Atchison, Jereme             Prospect Hei, Arlin     5:39.4   10:32.60       
  4 Parker, Jonathan             Unattached, Saline,     5:40.0   10:33.80       
  5 Herr, Connor                 Medford TC, Medford     5:41.0   10:35.50       
  6 Yunk, Tyler                  Belvidere TO, Belvi     5:42.8   10:38.90    2  
  7 Mejia, Cesar                 Elgin Sharks, Elgin     5:44.7   10:42.40    3  
  8 Divenuta, Drew               Wave AC, Warwick, N     5:45.4   10:43.80       
  9 Blaze, Peter                 Knoxville TC, Knoxv     5:45.5   10:44.00    4  
 10 Gonzalez, Mario              Elgin Sharks, East      5:48.0   10:48.70    5  
 11 Gennaro, Paul                Philadelphia, Abing     5:48.4   10:49.40    6  
 12 Scott, Adam                  Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:50.0   10:52.30    7  
 13 Lee, Garrett                 Belvidere TO, Belvi     5:50.9   10:54.00    8  
 14 Swate, Jordan                Unattached, San Ant     5:51.2   10:54.60       
 14 Topham, Johnmark             Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:51.2   10:54.60    9  
 16 Razo, Thomas                 Elgin Sharks, Jolie     5:52.4   10:56.90   10  
 17 Beavin, Zachary              Derby City L, Louis     5:52.9   10:57.70   11  
 18 Baxter, Evan                 Buffalo Chip, El Do     5:53.7   10:59.20       
 19 Tsivitse, Christopher        Unattached, Rochest     5:54.5   11:00.70       
 20 Onesi, Alexander             Unattached, Wilming     5:54.8   11:01.40       
 21 Dickson, Connor              Unattached, Leola,      5:55.5   11:02.70       
 22 Sorensen, Tyler              Unattached, Lafayet     5:56.2  x11:03.90       
 23 Licari, Peter                Central Flor, Oveid     5:57.4   11:06.10       
 24 Farinella, Raymond           Wave AC, Warwick, N     5:57.8   11:06.90       
 25 Johnson, Max                 Traverse Cit, Trave     5:58.6   11:08.40       
 26 Williamson, Henry            Liberty Runn, Lagra     5:58.8   11:08.80       
 27 Donahue, Sean                Derby City L, Louis     5:59.7   11:10.50   12  
 28 Marsh, Kegan                 Vyc Valley S, Santa     5:59.8   11:10.60   13  
 29 Peckham, Samuel              Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:00.3   11:11.60   14  
 30 Giles, Johnson               Knoxville TC, Knoxv     6:00.7   11:12.30   15  
 31 Cabean, Perry                Tri-City Rel, Winst     6:00.9   11:12.60       
 32 Fackler, Matt                Team Kentuck, Webst     6:01.2   11:13.30   16  
 33 Wagenbaur, Dylan             Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:01.8   11:14.40   17  
 34 Sciaraffa, Joshua            South Shore, Weymou     6:02.0   11:14.80       
 35 Rollo, Patrick               Mid-Maryland, Owing     6:03.1   11:16.70   18  
 36 Considine, Cole              Belvidere TO, Belvi     6:05.0   11:20.30   19  
 36 Barry, Christopher           Unattached, Mendham     6:05.0  x11:20.30       
 38 Rivera, Brad                 Philadelphia, Bensa     6:05.1   11:20.50   20  
 39 Torgeson, Jake               Knoxville TC, Knoxv     6:05.4   11:21.10   21  
 40 Beck, Drew                   Providence C, Barri     6:06.8   11:23.70       
 41 Stilwell, John               Belvidere TO, Belvi     6:07.5   11:25.00   22  
 42 Lachgar, Nabil               Tri-City Rel, Winst     6:08.4   11:26.60       
 43 Bishop, Spencer              Unattached              6:09.3  x11:28.40       
 44 Schmitz, David               Terre Haute, Terre      6:10.8   11:31.20       
 45 Malm, Jeremy                 Unattached, Scottsv     6:11.0  x11:31.50       
 46 Laseman, Jesse               Belvidere TO, Belvi     6:12.2   11:33.80   23  
 47 Funk, John                   Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:12.7   11:34.60   24  
 48 Bacon, Nick                  Greater Clev, Cleve     6:12.9   11:35.10       
 49 Viegas, Paulo                Den of Lions, Newar     6:13.1   11:35.50       
 50 Sheryak, Connor              Derby City L, Louis     6:13.4   11:36.00   25  
 50 Bergengruen, Jan             Unattached, Coral G     6:13.4  x11:36.00       
 52 Dinowitz, Jared              Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:14.5   11:38.10   26  
 53 Walsh, Joseph                Philadelphia, Ivyla     6:14.9   11:38.80   27  
 54 Kearney, Andrew              Calumet Regi, Chest     6:16.6   11:41.90       
 54 Ehmann, Peter                Unattached, Mendham     6:16.6  x11:41.90       
 56 Gray, Adolphus               Unattached, Lithoni     6:17.4  x11:43.50       
 57 Abrams, Mitch                Seashore Str, Ocean     6:17.6   11:43.80       
 58 Nicolas, Chirs               Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:17.8   11:44.10   28  
 59 Cabrera, Patrick             Unattached, Miami,      6:17.8  x11:44.20       
 60 Carlos, Joshua               Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:18.1  x11:44.70   29  
 61 White, Elliott               Elgin Sharks, Homer     6:19.0   11:46.50   30  
 62 Byrd, Arno                   Unattached, Newport     6:19.6  x11:47.60       
 63 Jordan, Justin               Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:20.5  x11:49.20   31  
 64 Courter, Graham              Sarasota Bla, Brade     6:20.6   11:49.50       
 65 Linville, Raleigh            Mid-Maryland, Frede     6:22.1   11:52.20   32  
 66 Pitts, Avery                 Unattached, Woodsto     6:22.4  x11:52.70       
 67 Tuplin, Trevor               South Shore, Weymou     6:22.7   11:53.40       
 68 Hamilton, Tucker             Landsharks R, Color     6:22.8   11:53.50       
 69 Fenwick, Kyle                Liberty Runn, Prosp     6:23.1   11:54.00       
 70 Kathman, Kyler               Unattached, Port Or     6:23.1  x11:54.10       
 71 Halfpenny, Ryan              Medford TC, Hammont     6:23.2   11:54.20       
 72 Moran-Cuniff, Victor         South Shore, Weymou     6:23.2   11:54.30       
 73 Winterle, Matthew            Philadelphia, Haver     6:23.6   11:55.00   33  
 74 Kirk, Scott                  Staley Strid, Decat     6:23.8   11:55.40   34  
 75 Head, Parker                 Derby City L, Louis     6:24.9   11:57.40   35  
 76 Ororke, Matt                 Medford TC, Medford     6:25.1   11:57.80       
 77 Garcia, Gage                 Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:25.4   11:58.40   36  
 78 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel          Knoxville TC, Knoxv     6:26.1   11:59.60   37  
 79 Aranas, Zachary              Elgin Sharks, Buffa     6:27.4   12:02.00   38  
 80 Gorman, Gerald               Unattached, Mendham     6:27.8  x12:02.90       
 81 Gigliotti, Franco            Philadelphia, North     6:28.3   12:03.70   39  
 82 Ellis, Calvin                Ivy Hill TC, Philad     6:28.5   12:04.20       
 83 Reis, Nicholas               Knoxville TC, Knoxv     6:29.0   12:05.10   40  
 84 Minero, Jonathan             Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:29.3  X12:05.60       
 85 Gedwill, Spenser             Belvidere TO, Belvi     6:29.4  x12:05.80   41  
 86 Hanser, Jacob                Team Kentuck, Falmo     6:29.7   12:06.30   42  
 87 Hewitt, Andre                Metropolis T, New Y     6:29.8   12:06.50       
 88 Kirkman, Chad                Lakeland Tra, Lakel     6:29.8   12:06.60       
 89 Lara, Josue                  Imperial Val, Holtv     6:30.0   12:06.90       
 90 Bernstein, Jim               West Point R, Graha     6:30.3   12:07.50       
 91 Tait, Jeffrey                Unattached, Miami,      6:30.7  x12:08.30       
 92 Gill, Ben                    Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:31.2  x12:09.10       
 93 McFadden, Patrick            Philadelphia, North     6:31.3  x12:09.30   43  
 94 Meredith, Sam                Derby City L, Louis     6:32.1   12:10.90   44  
 95 Warren, Adam                 Landsharks R, Color     6:32.2   12:11.00       
 96 Leon, Alex                   Lake Cities, Flower     6:33.3   12:13.00       
 97 Knight, Kevin                Ann Arbor TC, Ann A     6:35.4   12:17.00       
 98 Perry, Levi                  Kirkwood TC, Eureka     6:35.5   12:17.20       
 99 Rudisill, Dustin             Gastonia Eag, Dalll     6:36.0   12:18.20       
100 Rex, Kaci                    Landsharks R, Color     6:36.2   12:18.50       
101 Collingwood, Jason           Staley Strid, Decat     6:36.6   12:19.20   45  
102 Hendrick, Justin             Gastonia Eag, Gasto     6:36.9   12:19.80       
103 Kelsey, Josh                 MD Howard Co, Ellic     6:38.0   12:21.80       
104 Morton, Frank                Unattached, Highlan     6:39.4  x12:24.50       
105 Kempf, Karl                  Elgin Sharks, Buffa     6:39.9  x12:25.30   46  
106 Ryan, Daniel                 MD Howard Co, Ellic     6:40.7   12:26.80       
107 Enscoe, David                Medford TC, Hammont     6:41.6   12:28.50       
108 Wellman, Connor              Philadelphia, Broom     6:41.7  x12:28.70   47  
109 Ackley, Johnny               Traverse Cit, Trave     6:41.9   12:29.10       
110 Smith, Tyler                 Staley Strid, Harri     6:42.4   12:30.00   48  
111 Starr, Jeremy                MD Howard Co, Mt. A     6:42.8   12:30.80       
112 Macias, Edgar                Unattached, Center,     6:43.4  x12:31.90       
113 Skunkcap, Eric               Mtattfbab, Browning     6:43.9   12:32.80       
114 Wellman, Casey               Philadelphia, Broom     6:45.1   12:35.10   49  
115 Stone, Andrew                Philadelphia, North     6:45.6   12:36.00   50  
116 Zanetti, Zachary             Philadelphia, Jenki     6:46.0   12:36.70   51  
117 Ellis, Chris                 Team Kentuck, Critt     6:46.7   12:38.00   52  
118 Ferman, David                Unattached, Jackson     6:47.3  x12:39.20       
119 McCann, Brennan              Philadelphia, Drexe     6:47.4  x12:39.40       
120 Jacks, Daylan                Unattached, Murfree     6:47.6  x12:39.80       
121 Kurlander, Wausten           Unattached, Dover,      6:48.1  x12:40.70       
122 Callahan, Tim                Belvidere TO, Belvi     6:48.7  x12:41.70   53  
123 Johnson, Tony                Break Away T, Kissi     6:49.1   12:42.50       
124 Allen, Patrick               Team Kentuck, Belle     6:49.2   12:42.70   54  
125 Austin, Daniel               Mid-Maryland, Frede     6:49.3   12:42.90   55  
126 Roche, John                  Mid-Maryland, Frede     6:49.4   12:43.10       
127 Sturgell, Dylan              Staley Strid, Decat     6:49.8   12:43.90   56  
128 Baranov, Michael             Mid-Maryland, Bruns     6:50.3   12:44.70       
129 Duncan, Stephen              Unattached, Hopatco     6:50.6  x12:45.30       
130 Humble, Ryan                 Walton Youth, Marie     6:51.9   12:47.80       
131 Newberry, Mark               Mid-Maryland, Frede     6:53.1   12:50.00   57  
132 Paul, Jimmy                  Derby City L, Louis     6:56.7  x12:56.70   58  
133 Richert, Keagan              Staley Strid, Decat     6:57.3   12:57.80   59  
134 Beltran, Victor              NewRoc Rocke, Covin     6:57.6   12:58.30       
135 Walsh, Quinn                 Philadelphia, Rose      6:58.4   12:59.90   60  
136 Haley, Luke                  Derby City L, Louis     7:01.2  x13:05.10   61  
137 Walsh, Patrick               Philadelphia, Haver     7:03.1   13:08.60   62  
138 Higham, Christopher          Mid-Maryland, Derwo     7:04.3   13:10.80       
139 Granger, Patrick             West Point R, Cornw     7:05.9   13:13.80       
140 Grzybowski, Randy            Unattached, Glendal     7:08.4  x13:18.50       
141 Cutler, Kevin                Unattached, Attlebo     7:09.5  x13:20.50       
142 Jones, Daniel                Den of Lions, Newar     7:10.5   13:22.50       
143 Harman, Dylan                Team Kentuck, Russe     7:11.1   13:23.60   63  
144 Schoonover, Jacob            Unattached, Elkins,     7:12.6  x13:26.30       
145 Wales, Cameron               Belvidere TO, Belvi     7:12.9  x13:26.90       
146 Robinson, Chris              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:13.8  x13:28.60   64  
147 Freeman, Reid                Unattached, Lexingt     7:16.8  x13:34.10       
148 Dimascia, Daniel             Philadelphia, South     7:20.9  x13:41.80   65  
149 Taylor, Michael              Hudson Explo, Hudso     7:21.2   13:42.30       
150 Robinson-Mccoy, Jalen        Mid-Maryland, Mitch     7:21.3   13:42.50   66  
151 Moore, Casey                 Team Kentuck, Taylo     7:21.7  x13:43.30   67  
152 White, Thomas                Philadelphia, Doyle     7:24.0   13:47.60       
153 Mayer-Marks, Conlan          Mid-Maryland, Takom     7:27.6   13:54.30       
154 Rounds, Daniel               West Point R, Cornw     7:27.9   13:54.80       
155 Reevis, Juddson              Antelope Soc, Brown     7:28.1   13:55.30       
156 Blickle, Scott               Philadelphia, Langh     7:31.4   14:01.30       
157 Everett, Kennith             NewRoc Rocke, Covin     7:32.2   14:02.80       
158 Cahoon, Tyler                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:40.8  x14:18.90   68  
159 Long, Kevin                  Philadelphia, Hatbo     7:45.9  x14:28.50   69  
160 Gonzales, Christopher        Unattached, North K     7:47.6  x14:31.50       
161 Stewart, Raytomar            New York Sta, Moheg     7:50.4   14:36.80       
162 Mocci, Jake                  Seashore Str, Lewes     7:51.3   14:38.50       
163 Humberson, Jeffrey           Sarasota Bla, Brade     8:09.0   15:11.50       
164 Green, Paul                  Metro-Dade T, Miami     8:13.4   15:19.60       
165 Buck, Arron                  Rockford Wil, Rockf     8:13.5   15:19.90       
166 Dwyer, Michael               Philadelphia, South     8:31.5  x15:53.50       
167 Jackson, Dalton              Highland Lak, Marbl     8:51.0   16:29.80       
168 White, A J                   Rockford Wil, Rockf     8:57.7   16:42.30       
169 Morrison, Orin               Unattached, Oglala,     9:02.4  x16:51.10       
170 Morse, Matt                  Hudson Explo, Hudso     9:45.4   18:11.10       
                                                                              

Event 12  Boys 4k Run CC Youth
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Martin, James                Team Bird In, Fort      5:20.1   13:15.53    1  
  2 Lutz, Craig                  Lake Cities, Highla     5:21.9   13:19.94    2  
  3 Eden, Stacey                 Little Highl, Simps     5:27.2   13:33.23    3  
  4 Luthin, Tim                  Wave AC, Warwick, N     5:32.5   13:46.29       
  5 Forward, David               Unattached, Medford     5:34.0   13:50.12       
  6 Koroev, Max                  Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:35.4   13:53.50    4  
  7 Francis, Mick                Unattached, Lake Wy     5:36.2   13:55.46       
  8 Puffett, Cory                Mid-Maryland, Upper     5:36.4   13:55.91       
  9 Strobel, Kellan              Prospect Hei, Mount     5:39.6   14:04.00    5  
 10 Caldwell, Matthieu           Unattached, Centenn     5:40.4   14:05.87       
 11 Blalock, Travis              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:41.2   14:07.84    6  
 12 Young, Lance                 Fast Feat, Indianap     5:43.8   14:14.38    7  
 13 Ashton, Matt                 Prospect Hei, Mount     5:44.0   14:14.95    8  
 14 Schoettle, Alex              Fast Feat, Indianap     5:45.1   14:17.75    9  
 15 Ayers, Reece                 Unattached, Tunkhan     5:47.4   14:23.40       
 16 Zeman, Paul                  Belvidere TO, Belvi     5:47.8   14:24.30       
 17 Bull, Jacob                  Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:48.9   14:27.15   10  
 18 Hoover, Caleb                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:49.5   14:28.52   11  
 19 Canavin, Sean                Lake Cities, Highla     5:51.5   14:33.56   12  
 20 Arnier, Jeff                 Lake Cities, Arling     5:51.6   14:33.91   13  
 21 Long, Brandon                Team Bird In, Markl     5:52.2   14:35.32   14  
 22 Galla, Mike                  Prospect Hei, Buffa     5:52.5   14:36.09   15  
 23 Spencer, Sterling            Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:53.7   14:38.93   16  
 24 House, Justin                Team Kentuck, Owens     5:53.8   14:39.28   17  
 25 Piper, Alex                  Knoxville TC, Knoxv     5:53.8   14:39.39       
 26 Leahey, Andrew               Plainview TC, Ardmo     5:54.4   14:40.78       
 27 Lillard, Derrick             Unattached, Anna, O     5:57.3   14:47.94       
 28 White, Trevon                Mid-Maryland, Fores     5:59.3   14:52.98       
 29 Stevenson, James             Unattached, Lansdal     5:59.6  x14:53.61       
 30 Oneal, Michael               Landsharks R, Highl     6:00.0   14:54.69       
 31 Duarte, Jose                 Prospect Hei, Elgin     6:00.6   14:56.11   18  
 32 Montera, Jordan              Landsharks R, Puebl     6:00.9   14:57.01       
 33 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Valle, Bethl     6:01.0   14:57.17       
 34 Thompson, Luke               Team Bird In, North     6:01.0   14:57.28   19  
 35 Marshall, Michael            Calumet Regi, Chest     6:01.2   14:57.57       
 36 Anderson, Alex               Fast Feat, Martinsv     6:02.6   15:01.03   20  
 37 Denham, Steven               Wildcat Runn, Greel     6:03.2   15:02.66       
 38 Mangan, Patrick              Fast Feat, Greenwoo     6:03.4   15:03.22   21  
 39 Carrasco, Andres             Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:03.6   15:03.58   22  
 40 Doughty, Jacob               Fast Feat, Indianap     6:03.8   15:04.06   23  
 41 Malikayil, Kiran             Knoxville TC, Knoxv     6:04.4   15:05.67       
 42 Trainer, Thomas              Philadelphia, Haver     6:04.7   15:06.31   24  
 43 Barker, Jerod                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:04.8  x15:06.60   25  
 44 Yunk, Bruyn                  Belvidere TO, Belvi     6:05.0   15:07.17       
 45 Scott, Richard               Philadelphia, Media     6:05.0   15:07.21   26  
 46 Mosier, Timothy              Fast Feat, Indianap     6:05.7  x15:08.85   27  
 47 Kuithe, Austin               Lake Cities, Flower     6:06.4   15:10.58   28  
 48 Gonzales, Josafat            Prospect Hei, Elgin     6:06.7   15:11.29   29  
 49 Norris, Noah                 Team Bird In, Fort      6:08.3   15:15.23   30  
 50 Steen, Tyler                 Lake Cities, Flower     6:08.4   15:15.65   31  
 51 Qureshi, Isaac               Lake Cities, Flower     6:08.7  x15:16.28   32  
 52 Lothamer, Patrick            Team Bird In, Fort      6:09.1   15:17.21   33  
 53 Haller, Tandreas             Unattached, Bethleh     6:09.4  x15:18.09       
 54 Welte, Cody                  Team Kentuck, Veron     6:09.5   15:18.40   34  
 55 Sicka, Dylan                 Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:10.1  x15:19.88   35  
 56 Paulsson, Stefen             Calumet Regi, Valpa     6:11.9   15:24.24       
 57 Mancha, Ricardo              Prospect Hei, Elgin     6:12.1  x15:24.82   36  
 58 Cicione, Nick                Philadelphia, Haver     6:12.2   15:25.12   37  
 59 Hinds, Gregory               New York Nov, Jamai     6:12.8   15:26.49       
 60 Sweetland, Kevin             Little Highl, New A     6:14.2   15:29.90   38  
 61 Cutter, Ryan                 Calumet Regi, Valpa     6:14.6   15:30.93       
 62 Dickerson, Sam               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     6:14.7  x15:31.25       
 63 Cabrera, Dominick            Unattached, Miami,      6:15.2  x15:32.42       
 64 Kellogg, William             Mid-Maryland, Aquas     6:15.8   15:34.00       
 65 Rice, Jeremy                 Liberty Runn, Prosp     6:15.9   15:34.12       
 66 Slater, John                 Prospect Hei, Bushn     6:15.9  x15:34.32   39  
 67 Anser, Jesse                 Wave AC, Warwick, N     6:16.0   15:34.50       
 68 Taurasi, Tommy               Quantum TC, Titusvi     6:16.5   15:35.79       
 69 Worthy, Aaron                NewRoc Rocke, Covin     6:16.9   15:36.57       
 70 Klein, Roger                 Prospect Hei, Strea     6:17.0  x15:36.85       
 71 Strauss, David               Lehigh Valle, Orefi     6:18.1   15:39.72       
 72 Hess, Brad                   Team Bird In, Fort      6:18.3  x15:40.08   40  
 73 Knauss, Tyler                Lehigh Valle, White     6:19.2   15:42.30       
 74 Loy, Eric                    Buffalo Grov, Arlin     6:19.3   15:42.69   41  
 75 Demaree, Grant               MD Howard Co, Marri     6:19.7   15:43.57       
 76 Calhoun, Christopher         Unattached, Windsor     6:20.0  x15:44.39       
 77 Fuery, Michael               Ambler Olymp, Dresh     6:20.3   15:45.14       
 78 Kelly, Francis               Philadelphia, Broom     6:20.4   15:45.37   42  
 79 Cohen, Zaq                   Unattached, Parker,     6:20.5  x15:45.61       
 80 Jester, Tucker               Unattached, Toewnse     6:20.8  x15:46.32       
 81 Lenahan, Keven               Greater Clev, Cleve     6:21.0   15:46.83       
 82 Hatfield, Connor             Knoxville TC, Knoxv     6:21.7   15:48.62       
 83 Hughes, Alex                 Buffalo Grov, Buffa     6:22.2   15:49.86   43  
 84 Burger, Jack                 High Altitud, Everg     6:23.6   15:53.31       
 85 Clemens, Scott               Providence C, Barri     6:23.7   15:53.49       
 86 Nelson, Gehrig               Unattached, Frankli     6:24.7  x15:56.16       
 87 Fielder, Erick               Belvidere TO, Belvi     6:25.3   15:57.67       
 88 Lambert, Josh                Lehigh Valle, Albur     6:25.6   15:58.27       
 89 Bloom, Alex                  Team Kentuck, Union     6:26.2   15:59.87   44  
 90 Taylor, Robert               New York Nov, Jamai     6:26.4   16:00.27       
 91 Henk, Chris                  Buffalo Grov, Fox R     6:26.8   16:01.23   45  
 92 Cwik, Anton                  Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:27.7   16:03.60   46  
 93 Via, Travis                  Unattached, Virgini     6:28.3  x16:04.99       
 94 Andrews, Alex                Jenks Americ, Enid,     6:28.5   16:05.56       
 95 Lazier, Daniel               Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:29.6   16:08.24   47  
 96 Buxton, Shawn                Central Flor, Kissi     6:29.9   16:08.92       
 97 Tschantz, Cody               Hudson Explo, Hudso     6:30.8   16:11.26       
 98 Miller, Griffin              Team Kentuck, Lexin     6:32.4   16:15.12   48  
 99 Compos, David                Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:33.6   16:18.31   49  
100 Towery, Michael              Tri-City Rel, Winst     6:33.7   16:18.38       
101 Hebert, Tyler                St Charles S, Lulin     6:34.5   16:20.52       
102 Hernadez, Dan                Buffalo Grov, Fox R     6:34.6   16:20.80   50  
103 Peterson, Trevin             Team Kentuck, Critt     6:35.9   16:23.84   51  
104 Derringer, Rian              Team Kentuck, Erlan     6:36.2  x16:24.68   52  
105 Perry, Carl                  Univ City Co, Charl     6:37.3   16:27.29       
106 Simons, James                Unattached, Camden-     6:37.3  x16:27.34       
107 Wright, Michael              Philadelphia, Ridle     6:37.8   16:28.61   53  
108 Spears, Ryan                 Fast Feat, Indianap     6:38.7  x16:30.83   54  
109 Mathews, Ryan                Unattached, Sickler     6:39.4  x16:32.51       
110 Bryant, Paul                 Jenks Americ, Tulsa     6:39.8   16:33.55       
111 Graham, Quincy               Unattached, East Or     6:40.0  x16:34.09       
112 Lopez, Joshua                Unattached, Miami,      6:42.5  x16:40.34       
113 Flegge, Andrew               Team Bird In, Fort      6:42.9  x16:41.34   55  
114 Carberry, Nick               Mid-Maryland, Frede     6:43.7   16:43.37       
115 Jarnebro, William            Buffalo Grov, Fox R     6:44.1   16:44.29   56  
116 Thordarson, Joseph           Unattached, Lexingt     6:44.3  x16:44.76       
117 Staub, Trevor                Jenks Americ, Tulsa     6:44.5   16:45.38       
118 Trainor, Daniel              West Point R, Cornw     6:44.8   16:45.92       
119 Stewart, Shaymar             New York Sta, Moheg     6:45.2   16:47.04       
120 Bates, Jordan                Unattached, Bronson     6:45.9  x16:48.73       
121 Schultz, Michael             Team Kentuck, Dry R     6:45.9  x16:48.89   57  
122 Berkman, Thomas              Philadelphia, West      6:46.1  x16:49.28   58  
123 Blacksmith-Longvisi, Kyl     Unattached, Oglala,     6:46.2  x16:49.63       
124 Swan, Nicholas               Philadelphia, Lansd     6:47.3  x16:52.21   59  
125 Omeasoo, Marcus              Antelope Soc, Brown     6:48.1   16:54.27       
126 Russo, Giuliano              Vyc Valley S, Santa     6:48.9   16:56.22   60  
127 Schmidt, Michael             Batavia Acce, Batav     6:49.6   16:58.00       
128 Duprey, Fernando             South Florid, Miami     6:49.9   16:58.81       
129 Meyer, Ryan                  Fast Feat, Greenwoo     6:50.0  x16:58.98       
130 Miller, Jonathon             Traverse Cit, Trave     6:50.3   16:59.77       
131 Ricaurte, Diego              MD Howard Co, Glene     6:51.3   17:02.27       
132 Hite, Robby                  Little Highl, Louis     6:52.7   17:05.73   61  
133 Mang, Ken                    Kirkwood TC, Ballwi     6:57.8   17:18.40       
134 Bastianelli, Patrick         West Point R, Cornw     7:00.1   17:23.96       
135 Bandoroff, Conrad            Team Kentuck, Lexin     7:00.5  x17:25.17       
136 Barron, Jose                 Unattached, San Ant     7:01.6  x17:27.86       
137 Bischof, Tyler               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:07.7   17:42.86       
138 Bast, Bronson                Little Highl, Charl     7:09.1   17:46.53   62  
139 Beno, Andrew                 Liberty Runn, Prosp     7:09.8   17:48.20       
140 Holloway, Anthony            Little Highl, Jeffe     7:15.3   18:01.89   63  
141 Shah, Neal                   Scioto TC, Columbus     7:15.8   18:03.15       
142 Gremillion, Daniel           Brocaw Blaze, Olath     7:18.2   18:08.99       
143 Cofer, Alex                  Unattached, Farming     7:20.3  x18:14.23       
144 Paul, Lance                  Wildcat Runn, Greel     7:23.2   18:21.40       
145 Downer, Nathan               Vyc Valley S, Santa     7:23.5  x18:22.10   64  
146 Retherford, Cody             Gazelle TC, Mariett     7:29.1   18:36.21       
147 Tate, David                  Little Highl, Lagra     7:36.0  X18:53.25       
148 Bast, Derek                  Little Highl, Charl     8:07.4  x20:11.22   65  
149 Krukowski, Peter             Unattached, Highlan     8:13.3  x20:25.88       
150 Brown, Trent                 Little Highl, Vince     8:19.9  x20:42.33   66  
151 Karas, Michael               Little Highl, Louis     8:47.8  x21:51.65 

Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC Intermediate
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben                  Macomb X-Men, Gross     4:58.1   15:26.09    1  
  2 Ornelas, Zachary             Unattached, Adams,      4:59.9   15:31.48       
  3 Devine, Brendan              Unattached, Bethel,     5:02.0   15:38.06       
  4 Odonnell, Maclean            Knoxville TC, Knoxv     5:04.2   15:44.99    2  
  5 Manco, Daniel                South Florid, Miami     5:06.0   15:50.64    3  
  6 Leauchanka, Alex             Wave AC, Warwick, N     5:07.4   15:55.06       
  7 Brandon, Antonio             South Florid, Miami     5:08.7   15:59.08    4  
  8 Hansen, Will                 Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:10.7   16:05.30    5  
  9 Klein, Neal                  Elgin Sharks, Strea     5:10.8   16:05.36    6  
 10 Adelman, Gregory             Elgin Sharks, Genev     5:11.7   16:08.15    7  
 11 Hampshire, Cory              Unattached, Kearney     5:13.1   16:12.52       
 12 Volz, Bryce                  Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:13.2   16:13.05    8  
 13 Ragland, Stanton             Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:13.5   16:13.98    9  
 14 Clark, Caleb                 Jenks Americ, Bartl     5:13.8   16:14.66   10  
 15 Askin, Blake                 Team Kentuck, Taylo     5:14.8   16:17.77   11  
 16 Layton, Zach                 Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:14.8   16:17.79   12  
 17 Musgrove, Chris              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:17.1   16:24.92   13  
 18 Nelson, Andrew               Elgin Sharks, Genev     5:17.9   16:27.46   14  
 19 Stoot, Steven                Unattached, Colorad     5:18.7   16:30.17       
 20 Annichiarico, Jesteffer      South Florid, Miami     5:19.3   16:31.75   15  
 21 Maher, Eric                  Prospect Hei, Buffa     5:19.5   16:32.62       
 22 Phebus, Ryan                 Elgin Sharks, Elgin     5:19.8   16:33.48   16  
 23 Savercool, Ryan              Lehigh Valle, Orefi     5:20.0   16:34.21       
 24 Eccleston, Jordan            Macomb X-Men, Sterl     5:20.3   16:34.95   17  
 25 Leach, Kody                  Team Usa Col, Greel     5:21.0   16:37.27   18  
 26 Whitehead, Michael           Team Kentuck, Flore     5:21.7   16:39.26   19  
 27 Wolfe, Josh                  Break Away T, Clerm     5:21.9   16:40.01       
 28 Sprague, Cameron             Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:22.1  x16:40.51   20  
 29 Moeller, Michael             Central Flor, Orlan     5:22.2   16:41.01   21  
 30 Jones, Keaton                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:22.8   16:42.67   22  
 31 Tupper, Ian                  Unattached, Norfolk     5:23.6   16:45.25       
 32 McIntyre, Justin             Team Kentuck, Walto     5:23.7   16:45.54   23  
 33 Dancer, Evan                 Traverse Cit, Trave     5:24.2   16:47.09       
 34 Rodriguez, Cesar             Team Usa Col, Evans     5:24.9   16:49.19   24  
 35 Chwalek, Brendan             Team Kentuck, Selle     5:25.2   16:50.28   25  
 36 Frantom, Spencer             Knoxville TC, Knoxv     5:25.4   16:50.87   26  
 37 Mazzanti, Vincentroco        Elgin Sharks, Sprin     5:25.7   16:51.63   27  
 38 Gillette, Matt               Lehigh Valle, Orefi     5:25.7   16:51.67       
 39 Moon, Dylan                  Jenks Americ, Tulsa     5:25.7   16:51.87   28  
 40 Couch, Justin                Team Kentuck, Ludlo     5:26.0   16:52.72   29  
 41 Marques, Jorge               Sport Newark, Newar     5:26.3   16:53.54       
 42 Kosky, Phil                  Macomb X-Men, Sterl     5:26.6   16:54.44   30  
 43 Wilson, James                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:26.7   16:54.83   31  
 44 McMillen, Cody               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:27.0   16:55.81       
 45 Rogers, Matthew              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:27.2   16:56.49   32  
 46 Thomsen, Jason               Unattached, Winter      5:27.8  x16:58.32       
 47 Haire, Justin                Team Kentuck, Dayto     5:28.1  x16:59.31   33  
 48 Corrigan, Dan                Greater Clev, Cleve     5:28.6   17:00.85       
 49 Carter, Joshua               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:28.8   17:01.44   34  
 50 Eccleston, Joshua            Macomb X-Men, Sterl     5:29.3   17:03.09   35  
 51 Jackson, Stuart              Jenks Americ, Tulsa     5:29.8   17:04.61   36  
 52 Page, Brandon                Unattached, Louisvi     5:30.4  x17:06.50       
 53 Wolf, John                   Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:30.8   17:07.74   37  
 54 Welker, Carter               Unattached, Stevens     5:31.4  x17:09.59       
 55 Walker, Bryson               Knoxville TC, Knoxv     5:32.0   17:11.44   38  
 56 Virgo, Michael               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:32.2  x17:11.85   39  
 57 Wilson, Matt                 Jenks Americ, Owass     5:32.2   17:11.98   40  
 58 Soling, Matt                 Elgin Sharks, Huntl     5:32.6  x17:13.15   41  
 59 Ferguson, Shawn              Rockford Wil, Rockf     5:33.2   17:14.98       
 60 McEvoy, Michael              Vyc Valley S, Santa     5:33.5   17:16.04       
 61 Shaw, Ben                    Derby City L, Louis     5:33.8   17:17.08   42  
 62 Dayton, Taylor               Unattached, Austin,     5:33.9  x17:17.36       
 63 Villagomez, Chris            Unattached, Center,     5:34.1  x17:17.88       
 64 Colon, Kevin                 Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:34.7  x17:19.60       
 65 Messina, Michael             Macomb X-Men, Sterl     5:34.7   17:19.65   43  
 66 Alexander, Tanner            Team Kentuck, Russe     5:34.9   17:20.23   44  
 67 Covington, Jeffrey           Team Kentuck, Willi     5:35.0  x17:20.81   45  
 68 Sharpe, John                 Knoxville TC, Knoxv     5:35.4   17:21.81   46  
 69 Perron, Austin               Mt Airy TC, Philade     5:36.0   17:23.79       
 70 Mayes, Cody                  Jenks Americ, Clare     5:36.3   17:24.79   47  
 71 Dibb, Andrew                 Knoxville TC, Knoxv     5:37.3   17:27.82   48  
 72 Williams, Jake               MD Howard Co, Highl     5:37.4   17:27.99   49  
 73 Sweetland, Kyle              Derby City L, Louis     5:39.3   17:33.93   50  
 74 Stull, Matt                  Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:39.8  x17:35.50   51  
 75 Meyer, Kevin                 Elgin Sharks, Burli     5:39.8  x17:35.60   52  
 76 Greer, Isaiah                Knoxville TC, Knoxv     5:39.8  x17:35.67   53  
 77 Shiney, Matthew              Unattached, Calabas     5:41.2  x17:39.82       
 78 Washington, Theo             Central Flor, Orlan     5:42.5   17:44.05   54  
 79 Downer, Josiah               Vyc Valley S, Santa     5:42.9   17:45.10       
 80 Smith, Jordan                Team Usa Col, Greel     5:43.5   17:47.12   55  
 81 Miller, Ben                  Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:43.6  x17:47.40   56  
 82 Bauer, Aaron                 Unattached, Houston     5:45.5  x17:53.40       
 83 Rodriguez, Fitz              South Florid, Miami     5:46.7   17:57.14   57  
 84 Crawford, Trey               Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:47.6  x17:59.96       
 85 Almager, John                Unattached, Midland     5:48.2  x18:01.84       
 86 Taurasi, Danny               Quantum TC, Titusvi     5:49.2   18:04.72   58  
 87 Staggs, Ryan                 Knoxville TC, Knoxv     5:49.6   18:06.07   59  
 88 Farmer, Larry                Team Kentuck, Pendl     5:49.9   18:07.11   60  
 89 Long, Robert                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi     5:50.0   18:07.26       
 90 Ballou, Charles-Aurther      Quantum TC, Malbar,     5:50.0   18:07.29   61  
 91 Reevis, Thomas               Antelope Soc, Brown     5:50.2   18:07.85       
 92 Branson, Kyle                Knoxville TC, Knoxv     5:50.3   18:08.18   62  
 93 Shuttleworth, Will           Team Kentuck, Burli     5:51.0  x18:10.26       
 94 Ernest, Tristan              New York Sta, Moheg     5:51.2   18:10.92       
 95 Flaugher, Andrew             Derby City L, Louis     5:51.3   18:11.17   63  
 96 Gamerl, Michael              Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:52.5   18:15.03       
 97 Bronner, Lloyd               New York Sta, Moheg     5:53.1   18:16.90       
 98 Stuart, Christopher          Den of Lions, Param     5:55.1   18:23.10       
 99 King, Kurtis                 Team Kentuck, Falmo     5:55.4   18:24.17   64  
100 Gedwill, Aj                  Belvidere TO, Belvi     5:56.4   18:27.17       
101 Dadds, Alex                  Derby City L, Louis     5:58.1   18:32.37   65  
102 Revely, Irone                Brocaw Blaze, Olath     5:58.1   18:32.56       
103 Kilgore, David               Quantum TC, Palmbay     6:00.0   18:38.24   66  
104 Chubb, Timond                Unattached, Lithoni     6:00.2  x18:39.04       
105 Weems, Andrew                Knoxville TC, Knoxv     6:00.3  x18:39.18   67  
106 Parrishiv, Jamie             Quantum TC, Titusvi     6:00.5   18:40.02   68  
107 Winterhoff, Bryce            Lehigh Valle, Orefi     6:00.7   18:40.64       
108 Simoes, Joao                 Den of Lions, Newar     6:01.1   18:41.82       
109 James, Charles               Unattached, Loris,      6:02.8  x18:47.20       
110 Rooks, Delvaughn             Unattached, Baltimo     6:03.2  x18:48.16       
111 Rowe, Jan                    Team Usa Col, Greel     6:03.9   18:50.58   69  
112 Ortega, Alan                 South Florid, Miami     6:04.3   18:51.70   70  
113 Stivers, Carson              Derby City L, Louis     6:04.6   18:52.58   71  
114 Fritton, Steven              Unattached, Mannsvi     6:05.0  x18:53.75       
115 Watson, Matthew              Wildcat Runn, Greel     6:05.1   18:54.19       
116 Jones, Ryan                  Central Flor, Apopk     6:05.5   18:55.56   72  
117 McGeehan, Matthew            Philadelphia, Morto     6:05.6   18:55.59       
118 Jenkins, Fabian              Ruff Kutz Tr, Queen     6:05.6   18:55.80       
119 Just, Jimmy                  Prospect Hei, Arlin     6:05.8   18:56.31       
120 Hatfield, Davin              Knoxville TC, Knoxv     6:05.8   18:56.38   73  
121 Esposito, Joseph             MD Howard Co, Elkri     6:07.4   19:01.27   74  
122 Eckert, Colton               Jenks Americ, Enid,     6:07.9  x19:02.92   75  
123 Roenigk, Justin              Liberty Runn, Prosp     6:08.9   19:05.94       
124 Elder, Eric                  Team Usa Col, Greel     6:09.7   19:08.55   76  
125 Bryja, Michael               Knoxville TC, Knoxv     6:11.2   19:13.00   77  
126 Foreman, Jeremy              Central Flor, Jacks     6:11.3   19:13.39   78  
127 Sutherland, Samuel           MD Howard Co, Clark     6:11.8   19:14.94   79  
128 Zerambo, Nathaniel           Philadelphia, Langh     6:12.2   19:16.13       
129 Soap, Josiah                 Jenks Americ, Tulsa     6:12.6  x19:17.52   80  
130 Coleman, Rigby               Central Flor, Ormon     6:13.0   19:18.67   81  
131 Stahl, Chris                 MD Howard Co, Ellic     6:13.1   19:18.98   82  
132 Datorre, Miguel              Sport Newark, Colon     6:13.1   19:19.10       
133 Cox, Joshua                  Berks County, Readi     6:13.7   19:21.02       
134 Reece, Cody                  Team Kentuck, Turne     6:15.3   19:25.89   83  
135 Wolcott, Christopher         Unattached, Oakwood     6:15.3  x19:26.04       
136 Pernell, Jonathan            Derby City L, Louis     6:16.5  x19:29.47   84  
137 Taylor, George               New York Nov, Jamai     6:16.6   19:29.99       
138 Ventura, Christopher         Unattached, Coral G     6:16.6  x19:30.07       
139 Higham, Joshua               Mid-Maryland, Derwo     6:17.1   19:31.56   85  
140 Freeman, Mike                West Point R, Never     6:17.2   19:31.80       
141 Holland, Alexander           Ivy Hill TC, Philad     6:20.4   19:41.63       
142 Frey, Dirk                   Flag City Fl, Findl     6:21.4   19:44.76       
143 Doan, Jeffery                Knoxville TC, Knoxv     6:21.8   19:46.17   86  
144 Zucker, Andrew               Wildcat Runn, Greel     6:22.3   19:47.62       
145 Cox, Matthew                 Mid-Maryland, Middl     6:23.2   19:50.33   87  
146 Bauer, Christian             Unattached, Houston     6:25.8  x19:58.44       
147 Birkholz, Jacob              Mid-Maryland, Jeffe     6:26.5   20:00.68   88  
148 Colvin, Mitchell             Quantum TC, Titusvi     6:27.0   20:02.14   89  
149 Byrd, Dakevion               Unattached, Albion,     6:29.0  x20:08.33       
150 Cunningham, Michael          Quantum TC, Titusvi     6:30.1  x20:11.98   90  
151 Smythe, William              Wildcat Runn, Greel     6:30.6   20:13.29       
152 Berry, Thomas                Mid-Maryland, Bruns     6:31.0   20:14.61   91  
153 Ryan, Kevin                  Wildcat Runn, Greel     6:33.9   20:23.63       
154 Eastman, David               MD Howard Co, Ellic     6:36.7   20:32.31   92  
155 Cooksey, Tyler               Team Kentuck, Ashla     6:36.9   20:33.10   93  
156 Aimsback, Peter              Antelope Soc, Brown     6:38.4   20:37.51       
157 Unrue, Tim                   Quantum TC, Titusvi     6:39.0  x20:39.64   94  
158 Miller, Jordan               Scioto TC, Columbus     6:41.9   20:48.55       
159 Saraiva, Joe                 Sport Newark, Eliza     6:43.1   20:52.28       
160 Eaton, Bryan                 Quantum TC, Titusvi     6:43.5  x20:53.57       
161 Kapraun, Matthew             Unattached, Flint,      6:45.3  x20:59.19       
162 Taylor, Justin               Unattached, Chesape     6:45.5  x20:59.71       
163 Crutchley, Benjamin          Mid-Maryland, Bruns     7:01.1   21:48.15   95  
164 Carringtonii, Andrew         Unattached, Virgini     7:10.6  x22:17.83       
165 Hop, Caleb                   Derby City L, Louis     7:11.1  x22:19.38   96  
166 Conley, Alex                 Quantum TC, Titusvi     7:12.5  X22:23.64       
167 Sinesi, Andrew               Unattached, Chesape     7:23.5  x22:57.78       
168 Gavin, Xavier                Jenks Americ, Tulsa     7:28.6  X23:13.75       
169 Barnes, Darren               Gary Pal TC, Gary,      7:35.4   23:34.74       
170 Dunst, Jeremiah              Berks County, Readi     8:03.5   25:01.97       
171 Yellowrobe, Vaughn           Unattached, Lame De     8:09.3  x25:19.95