Girls Triathlon Sub-Bantam                          
                                              Points       SP       HJ      200
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deja Bell                                                4.26m    1.21m    31.35
    Washington, DC                                   13-11.75   3-11.5   w: 2.3
    97                                           875    (        162)    (321)    (392)
                                                -------------------------------
  2 Nijera Manuel                                       5.76m    1.06m    31.34
    New Rochelle, NY                                 18-10.75  3-05.75   w: 2.3
    97                                           837               (256)    (188)    (393)
                                                -------------------------------
  3 Terrisa Russell                                     3.90m    1.11m    30.49
    Ft. Lauderdale, FL                                12-09.5  3-07.75   w: 2.3
    97                                           819            (140)    (231)    (448)
                                                -------------------------------
  4 Makayla Waldner                                     4.58m    1.16m    33.48
    Dexter, MO                                                15-00.5   3-09.5   w: 2.3
    97                                           724                (182)    (275)    (267)
                                                -------------------------------
  5 Adriiana Jackson                                    4.00m    1.06m    31.77
    Houston, TX                                               13-01.5  3-05.75   w: 1.1
    97                                           700                (146)    (188)    (366)
                                                -------------------------------
  6 Amber Simmons                                       4.28m    1.11m    32.86
    Bowie, MD                                                 14-00.5  3-07.75   w: 2.3
    97                                           695                (163)    (231)    (301)
                                                -------------------------------
  7 Mia McCoy                                                   4.04m    1.06m    32.11
    Brandon, FL                                                  13-03.25  3-05.75   w: 1.1
    97                                           682                    (149)    (188)    (345)
                                                -------------------------------
  8 Arianna Teague                                      4.26m    1.06m    32.52
    Upper Marlboro, MD                               13-11.75  3-05.75   w: 1.1
    97                                           671                (162)    (188)    (321)
                                                -------------------------------
  9 Brooke Savage                                       3.72m    1.06m    32.42
    Knoxville, TN                                         12-02.5  3-05.75   w: 1.1
    97                                           643            (129)    (188)    (326)
                                                -------------------------------
 10 Kamryn Dozier                                       5.09m    0.86m    31.68
    Desoto, TX                                                16-08.5  2-09.75   w: 1.1
    97                                           631            (214)     (46)    (371)
                                                -------------------------------
 11 Nyah Wilkinson                                      5.18m    1.11m    35.26
    Upper Marlboro, MD                                  17-00  3-07.75   w: 2.3
    97                                           630                (220)    (231)    (179)
                                                -------------------------------
 12 Mia Little                                                  2.92m    0.91m    30.72
    Thomasville, NC                                      9-07  2-11.75   w: 1.7
    97                                           590             (80)     (77)    (433)
                                                -------------------------------
 13 J'Dah Mason                                         4.90m    1.01m    34.92
    St. Louis, MO                                           16-01  3-03.75   w: 2.3
    97                                           546            (202)    (149)    (195)
                                                -------------------------------
 14 Schylar Miller                                      5.61m    1.01m    36.10
    Wapakoneta, OH                                      18-05  3-03.75   w: 2.3
    97                                           539            (247)    (149)    (143)
                                                -------------------------------
 15 Dominique Beltrez                          3.96m    1.06m    34.88
    Cortlandt, NY                                       13-00  3-05.75   w: 1.1
    97                                           529            (144)    (188)    (197)
                                                -------------------------------
 16 Avery Wharton                                4.40m    0.96m    34.50
    Knoxville, TN                                    14-05.25  3-01.75   w: 1.1
    97                                           497        (171)    (111)    (215)
                                                -------------------------------
 17 Jenae Clark                                      4.02m    0.96m    34.25
    Houston, TX                                      13-02.25  3-01.75   w: 1.0
    97                                           485        (147)    (111)    (227)
                                                -------------------------------
 18 Darien Hoyle                                        3.75m    0.81m    32.74
    Lawrenceville, GA                                12-03.75  2-07.75   w: 1.7
    97                                           459            (131)     (20)    (308)
                                                -------------------------------
 18 Marika Livingston                                   4.00m    0.96m    34.76
    Virginia Beach, VA                                13-01.5  3-01.75   w: 1.0
    97                                           459            (146)    (111)    (202)
                                                -------------------------------
 20 Cayla Coleman                                       3.42m    0.96m    34.15
    Upper Marlboro, MD                               11-02.75  3-01.75   w: 1.0
    97                                           454                (111)    (111)    (232)
                                                -------------------------------
 21 Courtney Dawsey                                     4.00m    0.96m    34.91
    Hammond, LA                                       13-01.5  3-01.75   w: 1.0
    97                                           452            (146)    (111)    (195)
                                                -------------------------------
 22 Keasiah Talley                                      2.97m    1.06m    36.64
    Liberty, MO                                            9-09  3-05.75   w: 1.1
    97                                           393             (83)    (188)    (122)
                                                -------------------------------
 23 Sydney Smith                                        3.80m    0.91m    37.63
    Pleasant Valley, MO                              12-05.75  2-11.75   w: 1.0
    97                                           298                (134)     (77)     (87)
                                                -------------------------------
 24 Kaija Bramwell                                      3.63m    0.91m    37.50
    Gilbert, AZ                                                 11-11  2-11.75   w: 1.0
    97                                           291                (123)     (77)     (91)
                                                -------------------------------
 25 Jewel Ahmad                                         2.90m    0.86m    37.51
    Virginia Beach, VA                                9-06.25  2-09.75   w: 1.7
    97                                           216               (79)     (46)     (91)
                                                -------------------------------
 26 Quianna Joyner                                      5.10m       NH    44.43
    Neptune, NJ                                              16-08.75            w: 1.0
    97                                           215                (215)      (0)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------
 27 Kelsey Carney                                       3.68m    0.86m    41.44
    Clermont, FL                                             12-01  2-09.75   w: 1.0
    97                                           177                (126)     (46)      (5)
                                                -------------------------------
 28 Regan Wolfley                                       3.94m       NH    43.81
    Modesto, CA                                          12-11.25            w: 1.7
    97                                           142            (142)      (0)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------
DNF Denae Bridges                                         DNS      SCR      DNS
    Upper Marlboro, MD                                                        
    97                                                                    (0)      (0)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------
DNF Julia Pierson                                         DNS      SCR      DNS
    Rowlett, TX                                                               
    97                                                                    (0)      (0)      (0)

 
Event 107  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Alba Kayla                94 El Paso, TX            8:47.49
  2 Victoria Worrall          94 Hampton, VA            9:58.84
  3 Natalie Zobel             94 Eagan, MN             10:08.86
  4 Sanetra Richardson        94 Baton Rouge, LA       10:40.92
  5 Jade Jones                94 Mauldin, SC           10:45.63
  6 Karisa Marcus             94 Voorhees, NJ          10:45.97
  7 Sheandra Famble           94 Savannah, GA          11:20.62
  8 Britny Edwards            94 Chattanooga, TN       11:43.96
  9 Gabrielle Nichols         94 Southfield, MI        11:48.36
 10 Essence Johnson           94 Southfield, MI        13:18.22
 11 Tyler Adkins              94 Gary, IN              14:17.76
 -- Rashuan Davis             94 Hampton, VA                DNS
 -- Adrienne Alexander        94 Springfield, NY            DNS
Section  2                                                     
  1 Ariana Guzman             94 Mission, TX            8:26.33
  2 Mackenzie Fitzgerald      94 Fort Meade, MD         8:35.65
  3 Natalia St. Lawrence      94 Garrison, NY           8:39.05
  4 Paiten Kelly              94 Florissant, MO         8:58.02
  5 Tamarah Ables             94 Topeka, KS             8:58.85
  6 Diana Flores              94 Pharr, TX              9:04.74
  7 Reyna Gallegos            94 Mission, TX            9:05.23
  8 Brianna Held              94 Coconut Creek, FL      9:24.15
  9 Jayda Joseph              94 New Rochelle, NY       9:27.56
 10 Carolina Valadez          94 McCallan, TX           9:41.75
 11 Danielle Gallion          94 DeSoto, MO            10:08.31
 12 Ashley Murray             94 Wellford, SC          10:09.96
 13 Shiday Williams           94 Savannah, GA          10:10.50
 -- Natalie Landry            94 Denham Springs, LA         DNS
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Ariana Guzman             94 Mission, TX            8:26.33
  2 Mackenzie Fitzgerald      94 Fort Meade, MD         8:35.65
  3 Natalia St. Lawrence      94 Garrison, NY           8:39.05
  4 Alba Kayla                94 El Paso, TX            8:47.49
  5 Paiten Kelly              94 Florissant, MO         8:58.02
  6 Tamarah Ables             94 Topeka, KS             8:58.85
  7 Diana Flores              94 Pharr, TX              9:04.74
  8 Reyna Gallegos            94 Mission, TX            9:05.23
  9 Brianna Held              94 Coconut Creek, FL      9:24.15
 10 Jayda Joseph              94 New Rochelle, NY       9:27.56
 11 Carolina Valadez          94 McCallan, TX           9:41.75
 12 Victoria Worrall          94 Hampton, VA            9:58.84
 13 Danielle Gallion          94 DeSoto, MO            10:08.31
 14 Natalie Zobel             94 Eagan, MN             10:08.86
 15 Ashley Murray             94 Wellford, SC          10:09.96
 16 Shiday Williams           94 Savannah, GA          10:10.50
 17 Sanetra Richardson        94 Baton Rouge, LA       10:40.92
 18 Jade Jones                94 Mauldin, SC           10:45.63
 19 Karisa Marcus             94 Voorhees, NJ          10:45.97
 20 Sheandra Famble           94 Savannah, GA          11:20.62
 21 Britny Edwards            94 Chattanooga, TN       11:43.96
 22 Gabrielle Nichols         94 Southfield, MI        11:48.36
 23 Essence Johnson           94 Southfield, MI        13:18.22
 24 Tyler Adkins              94 Gary, IN              14:17.76
 -- Natalie Landry            94 Denham Springs, LA         DNS
 -- Rashuan Davis             94 Hampton, VA                DNS
 -- Adrienne Alexander        94 Springfield, NY            DNS
  Event 149  Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Tessa Runels              94 Hayward, CA           17-00.75           5.20m
  2 Natalia St. Lawrence      94 Garrison, NY          13-03.25           4.04m
  3 Ivy Harrington            94 Neptune, NJ           12-11.00           3.93m
  3 Erika Norrell             94 Glen Allen, VA        12-11.00           3.93m
  5 Tori Cole                 94 Poplar Bluff, MO      12-03.25           3.74m
  6 Amanda VanBuskirk         94 Toms River, NJ        12-03.00           3.73m
  7 Tameka Barton             94 Greer, SC             11-11.75           3.65m
  8 Brianna Williams          94 Newport News, VA      11-01.00           3.37m
  9 Desiree Fuller            94 Milwaukee, WI         10-02.75           3.11m
 -- Alexia Vonner             94 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS                
 -- Yasmine Forester          94 Portsmouth, VA             DNS                
 -- Kamani Falls              94 Gardena, CA                DNS                
 -- Sontraya Smith            94 Bakersfield, CA            DNS                
 -- Marshae Jones             94 Fresno, CA                 DNS                
 -- Jazman Richardson         94 Walkertown, NC             DNS                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Delronshae Beckford       94 Belle Glade, FL       14-10.25           4.52m
  2 Imoni McCorvey            94 Tallahassee, FL       14-05.00           4.39m
  3 Eboni Moore               94 Belton, MO            14-04.50           4.38m
  4 Uju Okeke                 94 Louisville, KY        14-01.50           4.30m
  5 Taylor Anderson           94 huntersville, NC      13-11.25           4.24m
  6 Madeline Morrow           94 North Canton, OH      13-10.50           4.22m
  7 Tamara Nabors             94 Memphis, TN           13-09.75           4.21m
  8 Kache Claytor             94 Des Moines, IA        13-03.00           4.03m
  9 Chelsea Grows             94 StRose, LA            12-08.50           3.87m
 10 Savannah Britt            94 Voorhees, NJ          12-03.00           3.73m
 11 Brenna Berry              94 Atlanta, GA           12-01.00           3.68m
 12 Destiny Davenport         94 Kechi, KS             10-03.75           3.14m
 -- Leena Jaakola             94 Eagan, MN                  DNS                
 -- Megan Ranson              94 Independence, LA           DNS                
 -- Natalie Landry            94 Denham Springs, LA         DNS                
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Tika Slay                 94 Villa Rica, GA        16-10.25           5.13m
  2 Erika Armstead            94 Cincinnati, OH        16-02.25           4.93m
  3 Imani Shell               94 Philadelphia, PA      16-00.00           4.87m
  4 Christina Shields         94 Beloit, WI            15-11.50           4.86m
  5 Rhenique Williams         94 Mesquite, TX          15-08.00           4.77m
  6 Kristyn Williams          94 Arlington, TX         15-00.00           4.57m
  7 Jordan Matthews           94 Philadelphia, PA      14-10.75           4.54m
  8 Alexis Barrau             94 Bayshore, NY          14-09.25           4.50m
  9 Asia Hill                 94 Cincinnati, OH        14-07.75           4.46m
 10 Desiree Scott             94 Houston, TX           14-03.25           4.34m
 11 Stephanie Knab            94 Andover, KS           14-03.00           4.34m
 12 Alvonna Blakney           94 Charlotte, NC         13-00.50           3.97m
 -- Donjhae Jones             94 Gainesville, FL            DNS                
 -- Gabrielle Smith           94 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS                
 -- Shaya Wilkerson           94 Rancocas, NJ               DNS                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Tessa Runels              94 Hayward, CA           17-00.75   0.2     5.20m
  2 Tika Slay                 94 Villa Rica, GA        16-10.25   1.2     5.13m
  3 Erika Armstead            94 Cincinnati, OH        16-02.25   1.6     4.93m
  4 Imani Shell               94 Philadelphia, PA      16-00.00   1.9     4.87m
  5 Christina Shields         94 Beloit, WI            15-11.50  -0.6     4.86m
  6 Rhenique Williams         94 Mesquite, TX          15-08.00   0.5     4.77m
  7 Kristyn Williams          94 Arlington, TX         15-00.00   0.2     4.57m
  8 Jordan Matthews           94 Philadelphia, PA      14-10.75   2.5     4.54m
  9 Delronshae Beckford       94 Belle Glade, FL       14-10.25  -0.4     4.52m
 10 Alexis Barrau             94 Bayshore, NY          14-09.25  -0.1     4.50m
 11 Asia Hill                 94 Cincinnati, OH        14-07.75   0.6     4.46m
 12 Imoni McCorvey            94 Tallahassee, FL       14-05.00  -0.8     4.39m
 13 Eboni Moore               94 Belton, MO            14-04.50  -0.6     4.38m
 14 Desiree Scott             94 Houston, TX           14-03.25  -0.2     4.34m
 15 Stephanie Knab            94 Andover, KS           14-03.00  -0.1     4.34m
 16 Uju Okeke                 94 Louisville, KY        14-01.50   1.2     4.30m
 17 Taylor Anderson           94 huntersville, NC      13-11.25   0.1     4.24m
 18 Madeline Morrow           94 North Canton, OH      13-10.50  -1.5     4.22m
 19 Tamara Nabors             94 Memphis, TN           13-09.75  -0.2     4.21m
 20 Natalia St. Lawrence      94 Garrison, NY          13-03.25  -0.5     4.04m
 21 Kache Claytor             94 Des Moines, IA        13-03.00  -1.2     4.03m
 22 Alvonna Blakney           94 Charlotte, NC         13-00.50  -0.2     3.97m
 23 Erika Norrell             94 Glen Allen, VA        12-11.00   0.4     3.93m
 23 Ivy Harrington            94 Neptune, NJ           12-11.00   0.6     3.93m
 25 Chelsea Grows             94 StRose, LA            12-08.50  -0.5     3.87m
 26 Tori Cole                 94 Poplar Bluff, MO      12-03.25   0.1     3.74m
 27 Savannah Britt            94 Voorhees, NJ          12-03.00   0.9     3.73m
 27 Amanda VanBuskirk         94 Toms River, NJ        12-03.00   0.8     3.73m
 29 Brenna Berry              94 Atlanta, GA           12-01.00  -0.3     3.68m
 30 Tameka Barton             94 Greer, SC             11-11.75   1.9     3.65m
 31 Brianna Williams          94 Newport News, VA      11-01.00  -0.2     3.37m
 32 Destiny Davenport         94 Kechi, KS             10-03.75  -2.2     3.14m
 33 Desiree Fuller            94 Milwaukee, WI         10-02.75   0.9     3.11m
 -- Jazman Richardson         94 Walkertown, NC             DNS                
 -- Megan Ranson              94 Independence, LA           DNS                
 -- Marshae Jones             94 Fresno, CA                 DNS                
 -- Alexia Vonner             94 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS                
 -- Leena Jaakola             94 Eagan, MN                  DNS                
 -- Natalie Landry            94 Denham Springs, LA         DNS                
 -- Shaya Wilkerson           94 Rancocas, NJ               DNS                
 -- Gabrielle Smith           94 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS                
 -- Donjhae Jones             94 Gainesville, FL            DNS                
 -- Sontraya Smith            94 Bakersfield, CA            DNS                
 -- Yasmine Forester          94 Portsmouth, VA             DNS                
 -- Kamani Falls              94 Gardena, CA                DNS                
Event 173  Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-04  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Taylor Anderson           94 brooklyn park, MN     J4-04.00      1.32m
  1 Megan Ranson              94 Independence, LA      J4-04.00      1.32m
  1 Hunter Roberts            94 Jamestown, NC         J4-04.00      1.32m
  1 Alexus Coleman            94 Memphis, TN           J4-04.00      1.32m
  5 Natalia St. Lawrence      94 Garrison, NY           4-02.00      1.27m
  5 Julia Gairhan             94 Cabot, AR              4-02.00      1.27m
  5 Tori Cole                 94 Poplar Bluff, MO       4-02.00      1.27m
  8 Amanda VanBuskirk         94 Toms River, NJ         4-00.00      1.21m
  8 Julie Davenport           94 Powell, TN             4-00.00      1.21m
  8 Danielle Williams         94 Littleton, CO          4-00.00      1.21m
  8 Katherine Lottermoser     94 Bartlett, IL           4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Sontraya Smith            94 Bakersfield, CA            DNS           
 -- Jacoy Hutto               94 Orlando, FL                DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Madeline Morrow           94 North Canton, OH       5-04.25N     1.63m
  2 Ashleigh Nalty            94 Miami, FL              5-00.00      1.52m
  3 Jessica Caldwell          94 Randallstown, MD      J4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Sarah Wilkins             94 St. Petersburg, FL     4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Lucy Mason                94 Stone Mountain, GA     4-08.00      1.42m
  6 Mariah Slack              94 Oceanside              4-06.00      1.37m
  6 Jasmine Brooks            94 Ft. Worth, TX         J4-06.00      1.37m
  8 Tiffany Webster           94 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-04.00      1.32m
  8 Brehanna Daniels          94 Virginia Beach, VA    J4-04.00      1.32m
  8 Stephanie Knab            94 Andover, KS           J4-04.00      1.32m
  8 Sarah Beamon              94 Chesterfield, VA      J4-04.00      1.32m
  8 Darla Hyde                94 Austin, TX            J4-04.00      1.32m
 13 Abbey Saurine             94 Dayton, OH             4-02.00      1.27m
 13 Chloe Thompson            94 Ardmore, OK            4-02.00      1.27m
 -- Alexis Barrau             94 Bayshore, NY                NH           
 -- Erika Hurd                94 Manchester, MD             DNS           
 -- Hannah Stone              94 Thurmont, MD               DNS           
 -- Lane Porter               94 Metairie, LA               DNS           
 -- Mallory White             94 Lakeland, FL               DNS           
 -- Leena Jaakola             94 Eagan, MN                  DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Madeline Morrow           94 North Canton, OH       5-04.25N     1.63m
  2 Ashleigh Nalty            94 Miami, FL              5-00.00      1.52m
  3 Sarah Wilkins             94 St. Petersburg, FL     4-10.00      1.47m
  4 Jessica Caldwell          94 Randallstown, MD      J4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Lucy Mason                94 Stone Mountain, GA     4-08.00      1.42m
  6 Mariah Slack              94 Oceanside              4-06.00      1.37m
  7 Jasmine Brooks            94 Ft. Worth, TX         J4-06.00      1.37m
  8 Tiffany Webster           94 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-04.00      1.32m
  9 Stephanie Knab            94 Andover, KS           J4-04.00      1.32m
 10 Brehanna Daniels          94 Virginia Beach, VA    J4-04.00      1.32m
 11 Hunter Roberts            94 Jamestown, NC         J4-04.00      1.32m
 11 Megan Ranson              94 Independence, LA      J4-04.00      1.32m
 11 Darla Hyde                94 Austin, TX            J4-04.00      1.32m
 14 Taylor Anderson           94 brooklyn park, MN     J4-04.00      1.32m
 14 Alexus Coleman            94 Memphis, TN           J4-04.00      1.32m
 14 Sarah Beamon              94 Chesterfield, VA      J4-04.00      1.32m
 17 Tori Cole                 94 Poplar Bluff, MO       4-02.00      1.27m
 17 Abbey Saurine             94 Dayton, OH             4-02.00      1.27m
 17 Chloe Thompson            94 Ardmore, OK            4-02.00      1.27m
 17 Julia Gairhan             94 Cabot, AR              4-02.00      1.27m
 17 Natalia St. Lawrence      94 Garrison, NY           4-02.00      1.27m
 22 Amanda VanBuskirk         94 Toms River, NJ         4-00.00      1.21m
 22 Julie Davenport           94 Powell, TN             4-00.00      1.21m
 22 Danielle Williams         94 Littleton, CO          4-00.00      1.21m
 22 Katherine Lottermoser     94 Bartlett, IL           4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Alexis Barrau             94 Bayshore, NY                NH           
 -- Sontraya Smith            94 Bakersfield, CA            DNS           
 -- Jacoy Hutto               94 Orlando, FL                DNS           
 -- Erika Hurd                94 Manchester, MD             DNS           
 -- Hannah Stone              94 Thurmont, MD               DNS           
 -- Lane Porter               94 Metairie, LA               DNS           
 -- Mallory White             94 Lakeland, FL               DNS           
 -- Leena Jaakola             94 Eagan, MN                  DNS           
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1                                                         
  1 Malekah Holland           92 Brooklyn, NY           2:25.39Q
  2 Shelby Coleman            92 Arlington, TX          2:29.94 
  3 Devyn Thompson            92 Chicago, IL            2:31.87 
  4 Kaila Urick               92 Chaska, MN             2:34.10 
  5 Erin Chance               92 Orlando, FL            2:34.18 
  6 Tyonna Brooks             92 Wilmington, DE         2:36.69 
  7 Khala Singleton           92 Charlotte, NC          2:45.10 
 -- Samantha Woller           92 Muskego, WI                DNS 
Heat  2                                                         
  1 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY           2:20.92Q
  2 Lillian Greibesland       92 Warwick, NY            2:24.88q
  3 Amber Zimmerman           92 Knoxville, TN          2:29.61 
  4 Marquia Humphrey          92 Jacksonville, FL       2:29.73 
  5 Allison White             92 Midland, MI            2:30.31 
  6 Sydney Stoney             92 Jacksonville, FL       2:32.41 
  7 Shanece Adams             92 Hampton, VA            2:37.16 
 -- Ashley Woodley            92 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS 
Heat  3                                                         
  1 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO          2:20.16Q
  2 Aubrielle Wright          92 Hampton, GA            2:25.27q
  3 Camille Jackson           92 Hinesville, GA         2:35.63 
  4 Courtney Hicks            92 Arlington, TX          2:36.55 
  5 Emily Gott                92 Elizabethtown, KY      2:45.39 
  6 Chelcie Scott             92 Des Moines, IA         3:00.98 
 -- Shanae Lawrence           92 Sacramento, CA             DNS 
 -- Ambria Shopshire          92 Dallas, TX                 DNS 
 -- Maryanne Russell          92 Franklin, TN               DNS 
Heat  4                                                         
  1 Jacqueline Evans          92 Palo Alto, CA          2:21.83Q
  2 Marche Bobbs              92 Fort Eustis, VA        2:26.36q
  3 Katie McGreevy            92 Wichita, KS            2:28.13 
  4 Amina Smith               92 Roosevelt, NY          2:33.19 
  5 April Griffin             92 Austel, GA             2:40.67 
  6 Rebecca Simmons           92 Richmond, VA           2:49.28 
  7 Maya Thomas               92 Lawrenceville, GA      2:57.53 
  8 Breanna Riggins           92 Baton Rouge, LA        3:00.56 
 -- Marissa Pitman            92 Lakeside, CA               DNS 
Heat  5                                                         
  1 Ashley Cormier            92 Owings Mills, MD       2:26.58Q
  2 Emily Mazzaferri          92 North Canton, OH       2:28.04 
  3 Ausset Culberson          92 St. Louis, MO          2:31.75 
  4 Tara Blanchard            92 Agoura, CA             2:36.00 
  5 Nicole Augins             92 Chesapeake, VA         2:37.42 
  6 Rashawana Myers           92 Virginia Beach, VA     2:47.56 
  7 Jamila Burton             92 Nashville, TN          2:49.46 
  8 Candace London            92 Lake Charles, LA       2:50.23 
 -- Cory McGee                92 Pass Christian, MS         DNS 
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO          2:20.16Q
  2 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY           2:20.92Q
  3 Jacqueline Evans          92 Palo Alto, CA          2:21.83Q
  4 Malekah Holland           92 Brooklyn, NY           2:25.39Q
  5 Ashley Cormier            92 Owings Mills, MD       2:26.58Q
  6 Lillian Greibesland       92 Warwick, NY            2:24.88q
  7 Aubrielle Wright          92 Hampton, GA            2:25.27q
  8 Marche Bobbs              92 Fort Eustis, VA        2:26.36q
  9 Emily Mazzaferri          92 North Canton, OH       2:28.04 
 10 Katie McGreevy            92 Wichita, KS            2:28.13 
 11 Amber Zimmerman           92 Knoxville, TN          2:29.61 
 12 Marquia Humphrey          92 Jacksonville, FL       2:29.73 
 13 Shelby Coleman            92 Arlington, TX          2:29.94 
 14 Allison White             92 Midland, MI            2:30.31 
 15 Ausset Culberson          92 St. Louis, MO          2:31.75 
 16 Devyn Thompson            92 Chicago, IL            2:31.87 
 17 Sydney Stoney             92 Jacksonville, FL       2:32.41 
 18 Amina Smith               92 Roosevelt, NY          2:33.19 
 19 Kaila Urick               92 Chaska, MN             2:34.10 
 20 Erin Chance               92 Orlando, FL            2:34.18 
 21 Camille Jackson           92 Hinesville, GA         2:35.63 
 22 Tara Blanchard            92 Agoura, CA             2:36.00 
 23 Courtney Hicks            92 Arlington, TX          2:36.55 
 24 Tyonna Brooks             92 Wilmington, DE         2:36.69 
 25 Shanece Adams             92 Hampton, VA            2:37.16 
 26 Nicole Augins             92 Chesapeake, VA         2:37.42 
 27 April Griffin             92 Austel, GA             2:40.67 
 28 Khala Singleton           92 Charlotte, NC          2:45.10 
 29 Emily Gott                92 Elizabethtown, KY      2:45.39 
 30 Rashawana Myers           92 Virginia Beach, VA     2:47.56 
 31 Rebecca Simmons           92 Richmond, VA           2:49.28 
 32 Jamila Burton             92 Nashville, TN          2:49.46 
 33 Candace London            92 Lake Charles, LA       2:50.23 
 34 Maya Thomas               92 Lawrenceville, GA      2:57.53 
 35 Breanna Riggins           92 Baton Rouge, LA        3:00.56 
 36 Chelcie Scott             92 Des Moines, IA         3:00.98 
 -- Maryanne Russell          92 Franklin, TN               DNS 
 -- Ashley Woodley            92 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS 
 -- Cory McGee                92 Pass Christian, MS         DNS 
 -- Samantha Woller           92 Muskego, WI                DNS 
 -- Shanae Lawrence           92 Sacramento, CA             DNS 
 -- Marissa Pitman            92 Lakeside, CA               DNS 
 -- Ambria Shopshire          92 Dallas, TX                 DNS 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Malekah Holland           92 Brooklyn, NY           2:15.80 
  2 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO          2:16.47 
  3 Jacqueline Evans          92 Palo Alto, CA          2:18.32 
  4 Marche Bobbs              92 Fort Eustis, VA        2:20.14 
  5 Lillian Greibesland       92 Warwick, NY            2:21.48 
  6 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY           2:22.37 
  7 Ashley Cormier            92 Owings Mills, MD       2:22.95 
  8 Aubrielle Wright          92 Hampton, GA            2:23.62 
Event 83  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:34.10  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1                                                      
  1 Kelsey Sloan              92 Copperas Cove, TX      5:11.55 
  2 Camille Jackson           92 Hinesville, GA         5:21.68 
  3 Faith Sherman             92 Woodville, MS          5:42.37 
  4 Hayley Gossen             92 Rayne, LA              5:44.93 
  5 Lillian Winchester        92 Knoxville, TN          5:46.88 
  6 Joselyn Rivas             92 Pembroke Pine, FL      5:48.07 
  7 Jennifer Herrera          92 Montebello, CA         5:56.34 
  8 Ciera Williams            92 Maitland, FL           5:58.99 
  9 Szontel Adams             92 Jacksonville, FL       6:07.34 
 10 Yvonne Munoz              92 San Gabriel, CA        6:15.92 
 11 Kristen Grant             92 Copperas Cove, TX      6:27.40 
 12 Zoe Munoz                 92 San Gabriel, CA        6:31.77 
 13 Rebecca Creech            92 Clermont, FL           7:03.62 
 -- Lauren Riggins            92 Austin, TX                 DNS 
Section  2                                                      
  1 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY           5:01.34 
  2 Quanisha Grimes           92 Philadelphia, PA       5:02.74 
  3 Samantha Woller           92 Muskego, WI            5:03.52 
  4 Tess Lackey               92 Ardmore, OK            5:07.62 
  5 Aubrielle Wright          92 Hampton, GA            5:07.78 
  6 Kaila Urick               92 Chaska, MN             5:08.51 
  7 Devyn Thompson            92 Chicago, IL            5:09.42 
  8 Anya Curtis               92 Philadelphia, PA       5:10.06 
  9 Tara Blanchard            92 Agoura, CA             5:11.60 
 10 Maryanne Russell          92 Franklin, TN           5:13.16 
 11 Claira Himmel             92 West Dundee, IL        5:13.95 
 12 Melissa Saunders          92 Potomac Falls, VA      5:22.47 
 13 Nicole Augins             92 Chesapeake, VA         5:22.66 
 14 Elizamonique Robinson     92 Poplar Grove, IL       5:23.30 
 15 Erin Chance               92 Orlando, FL            5:27.20 
Section  3                                                      
  1 Cory McGee                92 Pass Christian, MS     4:34.75 
  2 Katie Mary Huston         92 Harvest, AL            4:49.16 
  3 Kathleen Lautzenheiser    92 Midlothian, VA         4:52.59 
  4 Jacqueline Evans          92 Palo Alto, CA          4:52.72 
  5 Leia Lautzenheiser        92 Midlothian, VA         4:53.70 
  6 Lillian Greibesland       92 Warwick, NY            4:54.98 
  7 Brittaney Smash           92 Arlington, TX          4:56.33 
  8 Amber Harper              92 Ardmore, OK            4:56.44 
  9 Amber Zimmerman           92 Knoxville, TN          5:03.70 
 10 Elizabeth Briasco         92 Forest Hills, NY       5:04.14 
 11 Emily Dunn                92 San Antonio, TX        5:04.39 
 12 Kathryn Kudlaty           92 Arlington, TX          5:06.47 
 13 Allison White             92 Midland, MI            5:09.88 
 14 Megan Duggins             92 Andover, WI            5:24.18 
 15 Murphy Nicholson          92 Bound Brook, NJ        5:27.63 
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Cory McGee                92 Pass Christian, MS     4:34.75 
  2 Katie Mary Huston         92 Harvest, AL            4:49.16 
  3 Kathleen Lautzenheiser    92 Midlothian, VA         4:52.59 
  4 Jacqueline Evans          92 Palo Alto, CA          4:52.72 
  5 Leia Lautzenheiser        92 Midlothian, VA         4:53.70 
  6 Lillian Greibesland       92 Warwick, NY            4:54.98 
  7 Brittaney Smash           92 Arlington, TX          4:56.33 
  8 Amber Harper              92 Ardmore, OK            4:56.44 
  9 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY           5:01.34 
 10 Quanisha Grimes           92 Philadelphia, PA       5:02.74 
 11 Samantha Woller           92 Muskego, WI            5:03.52 
 12 Amber Zimmerman           92 Knoxville, TN          5:03.70 
 13 Elizabeth Briasco         92 Forest Hills, NY       5:04.14 
 14 Emily Dunn                92 San Antonio, TX        5:04.39 
 15 Kathryn Kudlaty           92 Arlington, TX          5:06.47 
 16 Tess Lackey               92 Ardmore, OK            5:07.62 
 17 Aubrielle Wright          92 Hampton, GA            5:07.78 
 18 Kaila Urick               92 Chaska, MN             5:08.51 
 19 Devyn Thompson            92 Chicago, IL            5:09.42 
 20 Allison White             92 Midland, MI            5:09.88 
 21 Anya Curtis               92 Philadelphia, PA       5:10.06 
 22 Kelsey Sloan              92 Copperas Cove, TX      5:11.55 
 23 Tara Blanchard            92 Agoura, CA             5:11.60 
 24 Maryanne Russell          92 Franklin, TN           5:13.16 
 25 Claira Himmel             92 West Dundee, IL        5:13.95 
 26 Camille Jackson           92 Hinesville, GA         5:21.68 
 27 Melissa Saunders          92 Potomac Falls, VA      5:22.47 
 28 Nicole Augins             92 Chesapeake, VA         5:22.66 
 29 Elizamonique Robinson     92 Poplar Grove, IL       5:23.30 
 30 Megan Duggins             92 Andover, WI            5:24.18 
 31 Erin Chance               92 Orlando, FL            5:27.20 
 32 Murphy Nicholson          92 Bound Brook, NJ        5:27.63 
 33 Faith Sherman             92 Woodville, MS          5:42.37 
 34 Hayley Gossen             92 Rayne, LA              5:44.93 
 35 Lillian Winchester        92 Knoxville, TN          5:46.88 
 36 Joselyn Rivas             92 Pembroke Pine, FL      5:48.07 
 37 Jennifer Herrera          92 Montebello, CA         5:56.34 
 38 Ciera Williams            92 Maitland, FL           5:58.99 
 39 Szontel Adams             92 Jacksonville, FL       6:07.34 
 40 Yvonne Munoz              92 San Gabriel, CA        6:15.92 
 41 Kristen Grant             92 Copperas Cove, TX      6:27.40 
 42 Zoe Munoz                 92 San Gabriel, CA        6:31.77 
 43 Rebecca Creech            92 Clermont, FL           7:03.62 
 -- Lauren Riggins            92 Austin, TX                 DNS 
Event 95  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valpara
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1                                                      
  1 Kathryn Kudlaty           92 Arlington, TX         11:12.68 
  2 Samantha Woller           92 Muskego, WI           11:20.98 
  3 Maryanne Russell          92 Franklin, TN          11:25.74 
  4 Quanisha Grimes           92 Philadelphia, PA      11:32.98 
  5 Kelsey Sloan              92 Copperas Cove, TX     11:37.36 
  6 Elizamonique Robinson     92 Poplar Grove, IL      11:50.82 
  7 Kristen Grant             92 Copperas Cove, TX     12:32.95 
  8 Hayley Gossen             92 Rayne, LA             12:42.78 
  9 Faith Sherman             92 Woodville, MS         13:06.50 
 10 Jennifer Herrera          92 Montebello, CA        13:07.30 
 11 Lauren Ward               92 Moyock, NC            13:21.32 
 12 Ciera Williams            92 Maitland, FL          13:55.00 
 13 Yvonne Munoz              92 San Gabriel, CA       15:06.73 
 14 Zoe Munoz                 92 San Gabriel, CA       15:48.77 
Section  2                                                      
  1 Katie Mary Huston         92 Harvest, AL           10:25.82 
  2 Tess Lackey               92 Ardmore, OK           10:44.33 
  3 Kathleen Lautzenheiser    92 Midlothian, VA        10:46.07 
  4 Elizabeth Briasco         92 Forest Hills, NY      10:50.68 
  5 Brittaney Smash           92 Arlington, TX         10:55.27 
  6 Amber Zimmerman           92 Knoxville, TN         10:55.65 
  7 Janessa Dunn              92 San Antonio, TX       10:57.64 
  8 Emily Dunn                92 San Antonio, TX       10:57.67 
  9 Leia Lautzenheiser        92 Midlothian, VA        10:58.01 
 10 Lillian Greibesland       92 Warwick, NY           11:12.58 
 11 Murphy Nicholson          92 Bound Brook, NJ       11:25.76 
 12 Kaitlin Smith             92 Groveport, OH         11:31.60 
 13 Claira Himmel             92 West Dundee, IL       11:37.16 
 -- Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY               DNS 
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Katie Mary Huston         92 Harvest, AL           10:25.82 
  2 Tess Lackey               92 Ardmore, OK           10:44.33 
  3 Kathleen Lautzenheiser    92 Midlothian, VA        10:46.07 
  4 Elizabeth Briasco         92 Forest Hills, NY      10:50.68 
  5 Brittaney Smash           92 Arlington, TX         10:55.27 
  6 Amber Zimmerman           92 Knoxville, TN         10:55.65 
  7 Janessa Dunn              92 San Antonio, TX       10:57.64 
  8 Emily Dunn                92 San Antonio, TX       10:57.67 
  9 Leia Lautzenheiser        92 Midlothian, VA        10:58.01 
 10 Lillian Greibesland       92 Warwick, NY           11:12.58 
 11 Kathryn Kudlaty           92 Arlington, TX         11:12.68 
 12 Samantha Woller           92 Muskego, WI           11:20.98 
 13 Maryanne Russell          92 Franklin, TN          11:25.74 
 14 Murphy Nicholson          92 Bound Brook, NJ       11:25.76 
 15 Kaitlin Smith             92 Groveport, OH         11:31.60 
 16 Quanisha Grimes           92 Philadelphia, PA      11:32.98 
 17 Claira Himmel             92 West Dundee, IL       11:37.16 
 18 Kelsey Sloan              92 Copperas Cove, TX     11:37.36 
 19 Elizamonique Robinson     92 Poplar Grove, IL      11:50.82 
 20 Kristen Grant             92 Copperas Cove, TX     12:32.95 
 21 Hayley Gossen             92 Rayne, LA             12:42.78 
 22 Faith Sherman             92 Woodville, MS         13:06.50 
 23 Jennifer Herrera          92 Montebello, CA        13:07.30 
 24 Lauren Ward               92 Moyock, NC            13:21.32 
 25 Ciera Williams            92 Maitland, FL          13:55.00 
 26 Yvonne Munoz              92 San Gabriel, CA       15:06.73 
 27 Zoe Munoz                 92 San Gabriel, CA       15:48.77 
 -- Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY               DNS 
             
 
Event 177  Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY       4-10.00      1.47m
  1 Nichole Nicholson         92 Canton, MI             4-10.00      1.47m
  1 Dadrion Tuircuit          92 Montz, LA              4-10.00      1.47m
  1 Harley Augustine          92 Metairie, LA           4-10.00      1.47m
  1 Ciarra Morris             92 Colonial Heights, V    4-10.00      1.47m
  6 Christina Rogers          92 Orlando, FL            4-06.00      1.37m
  6 Synera Shelton            92 Marietta, GA           4-06.00      1.37m
  6 Nicole Donahue            92 Wall, NJ               4-06.00      1.37m
  6 Lynnette Harris           92 Providence, KY         4-06.00      1.37m
  6 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL         4-06.00      1.37m
  6 Tatyana Brewton           92 Gastonia, NC           4-06.00      1.37m
 12 Ashley Jamerson           92 Merrillville, IN       4-04.00      1.32m
 12 Allyson Alfonso           92 Hazlet, NJ             4-04.00      1.32m
 14 Ashley Dixon              92 Newport News, VA       4-02.00      1.27m
 -- Chiquita Vaughn           92 Newport News, VA            NH           
 -- Merrit Vanmeter           92 Metairie, LA               DNS           
 -- Shaitoya Ham              92 Florence, SC               DNS           
 -- Anglique Adams            92 Newport, AR                DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX            5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Katie Mary Huston         92 Harvest, AL           J5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Nefertiti Smith           92 Chesapeake, VA         5-04.00      1.62m
  4 Alexus Brannon            92 Port Arthur, TX       J5-02.00      1.57m
  4 Dorian Corbett            92 Tallahassee, FL       J5-02.00      1.57m
  4 Lauren Ellis              92 Florence, SC          J5-02.00      1.57m
  4 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD             J5-02.00      1.57m
  4 Lindsay Vollmer           92 Hamilton, MO          J5-02.00      1.57m
  4 Miray Seward              92 Smyrna, GA            J5-02.00      1.57m
  4 Shelbi Doehling           92 Manhattan, KS          5-02.00      1.57m
  4 Shannon McLain            92 Spring, TX            J5-02.00      1.57m
 12 Brooke Sharp              92 Chanute, KS            5-00.00      1.52m
 12 Amber Melville            92 Hampstead, ME          5-00.00      1.52m
 12 Quiana Griffen            92 Lake Charles, LA       5-00.00      1.52m
 15 Lauren Rover              92 Cypress, TX            4-10.00      1.47m
 16 Alison Tedrow             92 San Marcos             4-06.00      1.37m
 16 Melanie Leszcynski        92 Audubon, PA            4-06.00      1.37m
 16 Elaina Cammarata          92 Cary, IL               4-06.00      1.37m
 -- Abigail Dill              92 Dayton, TN                  NH           
 -- Evann Slaughter           92 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX            5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Nefertiti Smith           92 Chesapeake, VA         5-04.00      1.62m
  3 Katie Mary Huston         92 Harvest, AL           J5-04.00      1.62m
  4 Shelbi Doehling           92 Manhattan, KS          5-02.00      1.57m
  5 Miray Seward              92 Smyrna, GA            J5-02.00      1.57m
  6 Dorian Corbett            92 Tallahassee, FL       J5-02.00      1.57m
  6 Lindsay Vollmer           92 Hamilton, MO          J5-02.00      1.57m
  8 Shannon McLain            92 Spring, TX            J5-02.00      1.57m
  9 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD             J5-02.00      1.57m
  9 Lauren Ellis              92 Florence, SC          J5-02.00      1.57m
 11 Alexus Brannon            92 Port Arthur, TX       J5-02.00      1.57m
 12 Brooke Sharp              92 Chanute, KS            5-00.00      1.52m
 12 Amber Melville            92 Hampstead, ME          5-00.00      1.52m
 12 Quiana Griffen            92 Lake Charles, LA       5-00.00      1.52m
 15 Nichole Nicholson         92 Canton, MI             4-10.00      1.47m
 15 Dadrion Tuircuit          92 Montz, LA              4-10.00      1.47m
 15 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY       4-10.00      1.47m
 15 Harley Augustine          92 Metairie, LA           4-10.00      1.47m
 15 Lauren Rover              92 Cypress, TX            4-10.00      1.47m
 15 Ciarra Morris             92 Colonial Heights, V    4-10.00      1.47m
 21 Melanie Leszcynski        92 Audubon, PA            4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Lynnette Harris           92 Providence, KY         4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Elaina Cammarata          92 Cary, IL               4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL         4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Tatyana Brewton           92 Gastonia, NC           4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Christina Rogers          92 Orlando, FL            4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Nicole Donahue            92 Wall, NJ               4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Alison Tedrow             92 San Marcos             4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Synera Shelton            92 Marietta, GA           4-06.00      1.37m
 30 Allyson Alfonso           92 Hazlet, NJ             4-04.00      1.32m
 30 Ashley Jamerson           92 Merrillville, IN       4-04.00      1.32m
 32 Ashley Dixon              92 Newport News, VA       4-02.00      1.27m
 -- Abigail Dill              92 Dayton, TN                  NH           
 -- Chiquita Vaughn           92 Newport News, VA            NH           
 -- Shaitoya Ham              92 Florence, SC               DNS           
 -- Evann Slaughter           92 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS           
 -- Merrit Vanmeter           92 Metairie, LA               DNS           
 -- Anglique Adams            92 Newport, AR                DNS           
Event 161  Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Faith Sherman             92 Woodville, MS         32-03.75           9.84m
  2 Dadrion Tuircuit          92 Montz, LA             32-00.75           9.77m
  3 Marisol Mason             92 Mason, OH             31-03.50           9.53m
  4 Jamie Baxter              92 Claremont, NC         30-08.00           9.34m
  5 Chelsie Carlton           92 Winston-Salem, NC     30-07.75           9.34m
  6 Neena Maizels             92 Richmond, VA          29-10.50           9.10m
  7 Katlin Brandt             92 Marion, OH            29-09.75           9.08m
  8 Kaylee Bythell            92 Hazlet, NJ            29-09.00           9.06m
  9 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY      29-02.25           8.89m
 10 Carly Stackhouse          92 Trooper, PA           29-01.75           8.88m
 11 Sharita Moore             92 Mitchelville, MD      28-10.00           8.78m
 12 Alyssa Oros               92 Aurora, IL            27-02.75           8.29m
 13 Nandi Manning             92 St. Petersburg, FL    25-03.75           7.71m
 14 Tierra Brown              92 Milwaukee, WI         23-04.75           7.13m
 -- Olufikayo Ifaturoti       92 Columbia, MD               DNS                
 -- Shanikka Vance            92 University PK, IL          DNS                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX           36-06.75          11.14m
  2 Arryana Barton            92 Sacramento, CA        35-06.75          10.83m
  3 Laquesha Hemphill         92 Charlotte, NC         35-06.50          10.83m
  4 Joya Leaphart             92 Raytown, MO           34-10.75          10.63m
  5 Jenna McARTHUR            92 Ft. Hood, TX          34-05.75          10.50m
  6 Jordan Donohoue           92 Manhattan, KS         34-04.75          10.48m
  7 Casey Tkacz               92 St. Louis, MO         33-08.75          10.28m
  8 Lauren Morton             92 Destin, FL            33-07.75          10.25m
  9 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX         33-02.50          10.12m
 10 Jasmine Leffall           92 Cedar Hill, TX        32-07.00           9.93m
 11 Christina Rogers          92 Orlando, FL           32-01.75           9.79m
 12 Samantha Hardwick         92 Hays, KS              31-10.25           9.70m
 12 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC         31-10.25           9.70m
 -- Destiny Roseman           92 Grand Prairie, TX         FOUL                
 -- Nefertiti Smith           92 Chesapeake, VA             DNS                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX           36-06.75   0.7    11.14m
  2 Arryana Barton            92 Sacramento, CA        35-06.75  -0.2    10.83m
  3 Laquesha Hemphill         92 Charlotte, NC         35-06.50   1.3    10.83m
  4 Joya Leaphart             92 Raytown, MO           34-10.75   1.2    10.63m
  5 Jenna McARTHUR            92 Ft. Hood, TX          34-05.75  -0.3    10.50m
  6 Jordan Donohoue           92 Manhattan, KS         34-04.75   1.7    10.48m
  7 Casey Tkacz               92 St. Louis, MO         33-08.75   1.0    10.28m
  8 Lauren Morton             92 Destin, FL            33-07.75   0.6    10.25m
  9 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX         33-02.50   0.8    10.12m
 10 Jasmine Leffall           92 Cedar Hill, TX        32-07.00  -0.4     9.93m
 11 Faith Sherman             92 Woodville, MS         32-03.75  -0.2     9.84m
 12 Christina Rogers          92 Orlando, FL           32-01.75  -0.5     9.79m
 13 Dadrion Tuircuit          92 Montz, LA             32-00.75  -0.1     9.77m
 14 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC         31-10.25   0.9     9.70m
 14 Samantha Hardwick         92 Hays, KS              31-10.25  -0.3     9.70m
 16 Marisol Mason             92 Mason, OH             31-03.50   0.4     9.53m
 17 Jamie Baxter              92 Claremont, NC         30-08.00   0.3     9.34m
 18 Chelsie Carlton           92 Winston-Salem, NC     30-07.75  -0.5     9.34m
 19 Neena Maizels             92 Richmond, VA          29-10.50  -0.9     9.10m
 20 Katlin Brandt             92 Marion, OH            29-09.75  -1.8     9.08m
 21 Kaylee Bythell            92 Hazlet, NJ            29-09.00  -0.2     9.06m
 22 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY      29-02.25   1.1     8.89m
 23 Carly Stackhouse          92 Trooper, PA           29-01.75  -1.1     8.88m
 24 Sharita Moore             92 Mitchelville, MD      28-10.00   0.3     8.78m
 25 Alyssa Oros               92 Aurora, IL            27-02.75   1.1     8.29m
 26 Nandi Manning             92 St. Petersburg, FL    25-03.75  -0.2     7.71m
 27 Tierra Brown              92 Milwaukee, WI         23-04.75  -1.5     7.13m
 -- Destiny Roseman           92 Grand Prairie, TX         FOUL                
 -- Shanikka Vance            92 University PK, IL          DNS                
 -- Nefertiti Smith           92 Chesapeake, VA             DNS                
 -- Olufikayo Ifaturoti       92 Columbia, MD               DNS     
Event 153  Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19-02.75  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Dionna Daniels            92 Richmond, VA          14-11.50           4.55m
  2 Alison Tedrow             92 San Marcos            14-09.50           4.50m
  3 Brishaunda Jordan         92 Virginia Beach, VA    14-08.75           4.48m
  4 Tiana Cuttino             92 Delran, NJ            14-08.00           4.47m
  5 Emily Wandling            92 Ames, IA              14-05.50           4.40m
  6 Nakia Williams            92 Williamsburg, VA      14-02.00           4.31m
  7 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY          14-00.00           4.26m
  8 Randi Booth               92 Philadelphia, PA      13-11.50           4.25m
  9 Chelsea Jackson           92 Ankeny, IA            13-03.00           4.03m
 10 Caprice Claytor           92 Des Moines, IA        13-02.75           4.03m
 11 Kaylee Bythell            92 Hazlet, NJ            12-08.75           3.87m
 12 Monica Wilson             92 Portsmouth, VA        11-10.25           3.61m
 -- Tidarrius Parker          92 Laplace, LA               FOUL                
 -- Miray Seward              92 Smyrna, GA                 DNS                
 -- Leah Nugent               92 Willow Grove, PA           DNS                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Jenna McARTHUR            92 Ft. Hood, TX          16-01.50           4.91m
  2 Brittney Howell           92 wyncote, PA           16-01.25           4.90m
  3 Bianca Price              92 Memphis, TN           15-11.50           4.86m
  4 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC         15-04.75           4.69m
  5 Abby Walker               92 Valparaiso, IN        15-01.00           4.59m
  6 Kayla Wolthoff            92 Riceville, IA         15-00.50           4.58m
  7 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA         15-00.00           4.57m
  8 Marisol Mason             92 Mason, OH             14-10.00           4.52m
  9 Neena Maizels             92 Richmond, VA          14-09.50           4.50m
 10 Cheyenne Wright           92 Norman, OK            14-07.00           4.44m
 11 Tyler Smith               92 Jacksonville, FL      14-05.50           4.40m
 12 Anitra Dabney             92 StRose, LA            14-04.50           4.38m
 13 Janice Roberts            92 Charlotte, NC         14-03.50           4.35m
 14 Joya Leaphart             92 Raytown, MO           13-09.50           4.20m
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Alisha Murray             92 Mableton, GA          17-04.50           5.29m
  2 Kayla Parker              92 Port St. Joe, FL      16-11.50           5.16m
  3 Jasmine Leffall           92 Cedar Hill, TX        16-11.25           5.16m
  4 Kimberly Miller           92 Decatur, GA           16-08.75           5.09m
  5 Victoria Jackson          92 Columbia, MO          16-07.25           5.06m
  6 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX         15-10.00           4.82m
  7 Elaina Cammarata          92 Cary, IL              15-08.50           4.78m
  8 Samantha Hardwick         92 Hays, KS              15-08.25           4.78m
  9 Lauren Morton             92 Destin, FL            15-08.00           4.77m
 10 Joann Blakney             92 Charlotte, NC         14-08.50           4.48m
 11 Gabrielle Piper           92 Marietta, GA          12-05.00           3.78m
 -- Alexus Brannon            92 Port Arthur, TX           FOUL                
 -- Aneisha Bussey            92 Southfield, MI             DNS                
 -- Brooke Milton             92 Lafayette, LA              DNS                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Alisha Murray             92 Mableton, GA          17-04.50   0.2     5.29m
  2 Kayla Parker              92 Port St. Joe, FL      16-11.50  -1.1     5.16m
  3 Jasmine Leffall           92 Cedar Hill, TX        16-11.25  -1.0     5.16m
  4 Kimberly Miller           92 Decatur, GA           16-08.75  +0.0     5.09m
  5 Victoria Jackson          92 Columbia, MO          16-07.25  -0.8     5.06m
  6 Jenna McARTHUR            92 Ft. Hood, TX          16-01.50   1.0     4.91m
  7 Brittney Howell           92 wyncote, PA           16-01.25  -0.6     4.90m
  8 Bianca Price              92 Memphis, TN           15-11.50  -0.6     4.86m
  9 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX         15-10.00  -0.2     4.82m
 10 Elaina Cammarata          92 Cary, IL              15-08.50   0.1     4.78m
 11 Samantha Hardwick         92 Hays, KS              15-08.25   0.9     4.78m
 12 Lauren Morton             92 Destin, FL            15-08.00  -0.1     4.77m
 13 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC         15-04.75  -0.4     4.69m
 14 Abby Walker               92 Valparaiso, IN        15-01.00  -1.6     4.59m
 15 Kayla Wolthoff            92 Riceville, IA         15-00.50  -1.4     4.58m
 16 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA         15-00.00  -0.5     4.57m
 17 Dionna Daniels            92 Richmond, VA          14-11.50  -1.3     4.55m
 18 Marisol Mason             92 Mason, OH             14-10.00  -0.3     4.52m
 19 Neena Maizels             92 Richmond, VA          14-09.50  -1.0     4.50m
 19 Alison Tedrow             92 San Marcos            14-09.50  -1.3     4.50m
 21 Brishaunda Jordan         92 Virginia Beach, VA    14-08.75  -0.8     4.48m
 22 Joann Blakney             92 Charlotte, NC         14-08.50   0.5     4.48m
 23 Tiana Cuttino             92 Delran, NJ            14-08.00  -0.2     4.47m
 24 Cheyenne Wright           92 Norman, OK            14-07.00  -1.9     4.44m
 25 Tyler Smith               92 Jacksonville, FL      14-05.50  -1.0     4.40m
 25 Emily Wandling            92 Ames, IA              14-05.50  -1.9     4.40m
 27 Anitra Dabney             92 StRose, LA            14-04.50  -0.5     4.38m
 28 Janice Roberts            92 Charlotte, NC         14-03.50  -0.2     4.35m
 29 Nakia Williams            92 Williamsburg, VA      14-02.00  -0.4     4.31m
 30 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY          14-00.00  -0.3     4.26m
 31 Randi Booth               92 Philadelphia, PA      13-11.50  -0.5     4.25m
 32 Joya Leaphart             92 Raytown, MO           13-09.50  -0.7     4.20m
 33 Chelsea Jackson           92 Ankeny, IA            13-03.00  -0.7     4.03m
 34 Caprice Claytor           92 Des Moines, IA        13-02.75  -1.6     4.03m
 35 Kaylee Bythell            92 Hazlet, NJ            12-08.75  -0.2     3.87m
 36 Gabrielle Piper           92 Marietta, GA          12-05.00   0.2     3.78m
 37 Monica Wilson             92 Portsmouth, VA        11-10.25  -0.8     3.61m
 -- Tidarrius Parker          92 Laplace, LA               FOUL                
 -- Alexus Brannon            92 Port Arthur, TX           FOUL                
 -- Brooke Milton             92 Lafayette, LA              DNS                
 -- Miray Seward              92 Smyrna, GA                 DNS                
 -- Aneisha Bussey            92 Southfield, MI             DNS                
 -- Leah Nugent               92 Willow Grove, PA           DNS             
Event 207  Girls Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49-08.25  2003        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Jenna Baker               92 Hammond, LA           31-11.75      9.74m
  2 Morgan Brown              92 Pioneer, TN           31-05.50      9.58m
  3 Amber Darville            92 Baton Rouge, LA       30-10.50      9.41m
  4 Tonasia Williams          92 Bladensburg, MD       29-10.00      9.09m
  5 Taylor Burton             92 Marietta, GA          29-04.75      8.95m
  6 Sherita Perry             92 Norfolk, VA           28-06.25      8.69m
  7 Courtney Woods            92 Newark, NJ            27-08.25      8.43m
  8 Rebecca Simmons           92 Richmond, VA          27-07.25      8.41m
  9 Millicent Barber          92 Chesapeake, VA        26-04.25      8.03m
 10 Brazil Johnson            92 Williamsburg, VA      25-08.00      7.82m
 11 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY      22-06.00      6.85m
 12 Erica King                92 Richmond, VA          21-11.75      6.69m
 -- Alexis Taylor             92 Hampton, VA                DNS           
 -- Imani Sapini              92 Newark, NJ                 DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Labrisha Michael          92 Brooklyn Park, MN     35-06.00     10.82m
  2 Lynnette Harris           92 Providence, KY        34-04.00     10.46m
  3 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL        33-09.50     10.29m
  4 Quaneeka Davila           92 No Brunxwick, NJ      33-04.00     10.16m
  5 Jasmine Johnson           92 Aurora, IL            33-02.75     10.12m
  6 Amanda Spoto              92 Staten Island, NY     33-02.25     10.11m
  7 Sharita Moore             92 Mitchelville, MD      32-09.50      9.99m
  8 Amber Fagan               92 Southfield, MI        30-10.00      9.39m
  9 Arianna Ayala-Mckeller    92 Richmond, CA          30-05.00      9.27m
 10 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC         28-10.00      8.78m
 11 Caroline Sweeney          92 Ambler, PA            28-06.25      8.69m
 12 Erin Ryan                 92 Audubon, PA           27-11.75      8.52m
 -- Harley Augustine          92 Metairie, LA               DNS           
 -- Annie Simoneaux           92 Eunice, LA                 DNS           
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX           43-03.00     13.18m
  2 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, MO       40-00.25     12.19m
  3 Lindsey Curtis            92 Manhattan, KS         39-03.25     11.96m
  4 Courtney Krueger          92 Cordova, TN           37-04.75     11.39m
  5 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA     37-03.50     11.36m
  6 Ranita Mealer             92 Fort Meade, MD        37-03.25     11.36m
  7 Rachel Hydrick            92 Aransas Pass, TX      37-00.00     11.27m
  7 Delashey Williams         92 St. Petersburg, FL   J37-00.00     11.27m
  9 Adrienne Long             92 Mesquite, TX          34-10.25     10.62m
 10 Erica Brand               92 Shawnee, KS           34-08.00     10.56m
 11 Shaquandra Waters         92 Lancaster, SC         33-11.50     10.35m
 12 Josephine Akinwumiju      92 Kennesaw, GA          33-06.25     10.21m
 13 Rachel Robinson           92 Knoxville, TN         32-00.25      9.75m
 -- Arlithia Mackey           92 Lauderhill, FL             DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX           43-03.00     13.18m
  2 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, MO       40-00.25     12.19m
  3 Lindsey Curtis            92 Manhattan, KS         39-03.25     11.96m
  4 Courtney Krueger          92 Cordova, TN           37-04.75     11.39m
  5 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA     37-03.50     11.36m
  6 Ranita Mealer             92 Fort Meade, MD        37-03.25     11.36m
  7 Rachel Hydrick            92 Aransas Pass, TX      37-00.00     11.27m
  8 Delashey Williams         92 St. Petersburg, FL   J37-00.00     11.27m
  9 Labrisha Michael          92 Brooklyn Park, MN     35-06.00     10.82m
 10 Adrienne Long             92 Mesquite, TX          34-10.25     10.62m
 11 Erica Brand               92 Shawnee, KS           34-08.00     10.56m
 12 Lynnette Harris           92 Providence, KY        34-04.00     10.46m
 13 Shaquandra Waters         92 Lancaster, SC         33-11.50     10.35m
 14 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL        33-09.50     10.29m
 15 Josephine Akinwumiju      92 Kennesaw, GA          33-06.25     10.21m
 16 Quaneeka Davila           92 No Brunxwick, NJ      33-04.00     10.16m
 17 Jasmine Johnson           92 Aurora, IL            33-02.75     10.12m
 18 Amanda Spoto              92 Staten Island, NY     33-02.25     10.11m
 19 Sharita Moore             92 Mitchelville, MD      32-09.50      9.99m
 20 Rachel Robinson           92 Knoxville, TN         32-00.25      9.75m
 21 Jenna Baker               92 Hammond, LA           31-11.75      9.74m
 22 Morgan Brown              92 Pioneer, TN           31-05.50      9.58m
 23 Amber Darville            92 Baton Rouge, LA       30-10.50      9.41m
 24 Amber Fagan               92 Southfield, MI        30-10.00      9.39m
 25 Arianna Ayala-Mckeller    92 Richmond, CA          30-05.00      9.27m
 26 Tonasia Williams          92 Bladensburg, MD       29-10.00      9.09m
 27 Taylor Burton             92 Marietta, GA          29-04.75      8.95m
 28 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC         28-10.00      8.78m
 29 Caroline Sweeney          92 Ambler, PA            28-06.25      8.69m
 29 Sherita Perry             92 Norfolk, VA           28-06.25      8.69m
 31 Erin Ryan                 92 Audubon, PA           27-11.75      8.52m
 32 Courtney Woods            92 Newark, NJ            27-08.25      8.43m
 33 Rebecca Simmons           92 Richmond, VA          27-07.25      8.41m
 34 Millicent Barber          92 Chesapeake, VA        26-04.25      8.03m
 35 Brazil Johnson            92 Williamsburg, VA      25-08.00      7.82m
 36 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY      22-06.00      6.85m
 37 Erica King                92 Richmond, VA          21-11.75      6.69m
 -- Annie Simoneaux           92 Eunice, LA                 DNS           
 -- Arlithia Mackey           92 Lauderhill, FL             DNS           
 -- Harley Augustine          92 Metairie, LA               DNS           
 -- Alexis Taylor             92 Hampton, VA                DNS           
 -- Imani Sapini              92 Newark, NJ                 DNS      
 AAU National Copy Champ. Meet 
       2006 AAU National Jr. Olympic Games - 7/29/2006 to 8/5/2006        
                               Norfolk, Va.                               
 
Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 123-06  2002        Hillary Pustka, Yoakum, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Erin Ryan                 92 Audubon, PA              89-00     27.12m
  2 Labrisha Michael          92 Brooklyn Park, MN        85-04     26.00m
  3 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA        77-03     23.54m
  4 Caroline Sweeney          92 Ambler, PA               75-03     22.93m
  5 Rebecca McClure           92 Bridgeport, WV           72-04     22.04m
  6 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC            62-09     19.12m
  7 Chelsee Marshall          92 Mohegan Lake, NY         54-06     16.61m
  8 Sherita Perry             92 Norfolk, VA              47-05     14.45m
  9 Kylauren Sullivan         92 Mauldin, SC              42-01     12.82m
 10 Shaquandra Waters         92 Lancaster, SC            36-05     11.09m
 -- Kelly Lamb                92 Creede, CO                 DNS           
 -- Marissa Pitman            92 Lakeside, CA               DNS           
 -- Candice Savory            92 Garner, NC                 DNS           
 -- Jessica Perry             92 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Annie Simoneaux           92 Eunice, LA              115-02     35.10m
  2 Lindsey Curtis            92 Manhattan, KS           110-07     33.70m
  3 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, MO         106-09     32.53m
  4 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL          103-07     31.57m
  5 Jenna Baker               92 Hammond, LA             102-09     31.31m
  6 Jennifer Jimenez          92 Laredo, TX               99-05     30.30m
  7 Carly Stackhouse          92 Trooper, PA              93-04     28.44m
  8 Nicole Freeman            92 Mandeville, LA           91-05     27.86m
  9 Clarissa Garcia           92 Laredo, TX               91-03     27.81m
 10 Melanie Leszcynski        92 Audubon, PA              89-09     27.35m
 11 Delashey Williams         92 St. Petersburg, FL       72-08     22.14m
 12 Lauren Rover              92 Cypress, TX              72-01     21.97m
 13 Marina Warner             92 Houston, TX              51-07     15.72m
 -- Merrit Vanmeter           92 Metairie, LA               DNS           
 -- Madison Brown             92 Memphis, TN                DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Annie Simoneaux           92 Eunice, LA              115-02     35.10m
  2 Lindsey Curtis            92 Manhattan, KS           110-07     33.70m
  3 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, MO         106-09     32.53m
  4 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL          103-07     31.57m
  5 Jenna Baker               92 Hammond, LA             102-09     31.31m
  6 Jennifer Jimenez          92 Laredo, TX               99-05     30.30m
  7 Carly Stackhouse          92 Trooper, PA              93-04     28.44m
  8 Nicole Freeman            92 Mandeville, LA           91-05     27.86m
  9 Clarissa Garcia           92 Laredo, TX               91-03     27.81m
 10 Melanie Leszcynski        92 Audubon, PA              89-09     27.35m
 11 Erin Ryan                 92 Audubon, PA              89-00     27.12m
 12 Labrisha Michael          92 Brooklyn Park, MN        85-04     26.00m
 13 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA        77-03     23.54m
 14 Caroline Sweeney          92 Ambler, PA               75-03     22.93m
 15 Delashey Williams         92 St. Petersburg, FL       72-08     22.14m
 16 Rebecca McClure           92 Bridgeport, WV           72-04     22.04m
 17 Lauren Rover              92 Cypress, TX              72-01     21.97m
 18 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC            62-09     19.12m
 19 Chelsee Marshall          92 Mohegan Lake, NY         54-06     16.61m
 20 Marina Warner             92 Houston, TX              51-07     15.72m
 21 Sherita Perry             92 Norfolk, VA              47-05     14.45m
 22 Kylauren Sullivan         92 Mauldin, SC              42-01     12.82m
 23 Shaquandra Waters         92 Lancaster, SC            36-05     11.09m
 -- Jessica Perry             92 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS           
 -- Candice Savory            92 Garner, NC                 DNS           
 -- Marissa Pitman            92 Lakeside, CA               DNS           
 -- Kelly Lamb                92 Creede, CO                 DNS           
 -- Merrit Vanmeter           92 Metairie, LA               DNS           
 -- Madison Brown             92 Memphis, TN                DNS       
Event 190  Boys Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 186-02  2000        Brady Maska, Hayes, KS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Phillip Smith             92 Virginia Beach, VA      110-11     33.80m
  2 Shaymar Stewart           92 Cortlandt, NY            97-00     29.56m
  3 Leon Williams             92 Baton Rouge, LA          96-09     29.48m
  4 Andre Monroe              92 Upper Marlboro, MD       96-06     29.41m
  5 Tracy Chandler            92 Virginia Beach, VA       95-11     29.23m
  6 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA               93-00     28.34m
  7 Phillip Mosberg           92 Glen Allen, VA           88-01     26.84m
  8 James Jacobs              92 Columbia, SC             87-10     26.77m
  9 Brandon Bronner           92 Peekskill, NY            69-08     21.23m
 -- Paul Munroe               92 Richmond, VA               DNS           
 -- Terrence Jones            92 Charlotte, NC              DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 John Pena                 92 Corpus Christi, TX      147-10     45.05m
  2 Samuel Vansiea            92 Brooklyn Park, MN       138-09     42.29m
  3 Justin Baker              92 Shawnee, KS             130-06     39.77m
  4 Robert Davis              92 Greer, SC               118-08     36.16m
  5 Willie Long               92 Suffolk, VA             114-11     35.02m
  6 Chase Carlson             92 Goshen, KY              114-10     35.00m
  7 Joshua Kles               92 Jefferson, GA           114-09     34.97m
  8 Richard Parrish           92 Lima, OH                113-08     34.64m
  9 Alex Hood                 92 Boynton Beach, FL       105-09     32.23m
 10 Hakeem Hensley            92 Knoxville, TN           103-04     31.49m
 11 Jacob Solis               92 Big Rapids, MI          103-00     31.39m
 12 Adam Hutchins             92 Virginia Beach, VA       86-10     26.46m
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Alexander Thompson        92 Rockford, IL            178-03     54.33m
  2 MichaelG Cummings         92 Killeen, TX             165-08     50.49m
  3 Ismael Coyle              92 Cape May Court Hous     157-05     47.98m
  4 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX          141-04     43.07m
  5 Nickolas Forbes           92 Frederick, MD           139-04     42.46m
  6 Kevin Hebron              92 Swainton, NJ            124-10     38.04m
  7 Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC           124-02     37.84m
  8 Terence Green             92 Giddings, TX            117-08     35.86m
  9 Julio Martinez            92 Laredo, TX              113-06     34.59m
 -- Robert Dunn               92 Manhattan, KS              DNS           
 -- Seanteral Henderson       92 Minneapolis, MN            DNS           
 -- Gabriel Taylor            92 Council Bluffs, NE         DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Alexander Thompson        92 Rockford, IL            178-03     54.33m
  2 MichaelG Cummings         92 Killeen, TX             165-08     50.49m
  3 Ismael Coyle              92 Cape May Court Hous     157-05     47.98m
  4 John Pena                 92 Corpus Christi, TX      147-10     45.05m
  5 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX          141-04     43.07m
  6 Nickolas Forbes           92 Frederick, MD           139-04     42.46m
  7 Samuel Vansiea            92 Brooklyn Park, MN       138-09     42.29m
  8 Justin Baker              92 Shawnee, KS             130-06     39.77m
  9 Kevin Hebron              92 Swainton, NJ            124-10     38.04m
 10 Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC           124-02     37.84m
 11 Robert Davis              92 Greer, SC               118-08     36.16m
 12 Terence Green             92 Giddings, TX            117-08     35.86m
 13 Willie Long               92 Suffolk, VA             114-11     35.02m
 14 Chase Carlson             92 Goshen, KY              114-10     35.00m
 15 Joshua Kles               92 Jefferson, GA           114-09     34.97m
 16 Richard Parrish           92 Lima, OH                113-08     34.64m
 17 Julio Martinez            92 Laredo, TX              113-06     34.59m
 18 Phillip Smith             92 Virginia Beach, VA      110-11     33.80m
 19 Alex Hood                 92 Boynton Beach, FL       105-09     32.23m
 20 Hakeem Hensley            92 Knoxville, TN           103-04     31.49m
 21 Jacob Solis               92 Big Rapids, MI          103-00     31.39m
 22 Shaymar Stewart           92 Cortlandt, NY            97-00     29.56m
 23 Leon Williams             92 Baton Rouge, LA          96-09     29.48m
 24 Andre Monroe              92 Upper Marlboro, MD       96-06     29.41m
 25 Tracy Chandler            92 Virginia Beach, VA       95-11     29.23m
 26 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA               93-00     28.34m
 27 Phillip Mosberg           92 Glen Allen, VA           88-01     26.84m
 28 James Jacobs              92 Columbia, SC             87-10     26.77m
 29 Adam Hutchins             92 Virginia Beach, VA       86-10     26.46m
 30 Brandon Bronner           92 Peekskill, NY            69-08     21.23m
 -- Paul Munroe               92 Richmond, VA               DNS           
 -- Gabriel Taylor            92 Council Bluffs, NE         DNS           
 -- Terrence Jones            92 Charlotte, NC              DNS           
 -- Seanteral Henderson       92 Minneapolis, MN            DNS           
 -- Robert Dunn               92 Manhattan, KS              DNS           
Event 208  Boys Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 60-05  1980        Arnold Campbell, Shreveport, LA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 David Butler              92 Virginia Beach, VA    36-03.00     11.04m
  2 Adam Rasche               92 Moline, IL            35-05.25     10.80m
  3 Cameron Mcrae             92 High Point, NC        35-04.75     10.78m
  4 Robert Davis              92 Greer, SC             34-11.00     10.64m
  5 Alex Hood                 92 Boynton Beach, FL     33-10.00     10.31m
  6 Phillip Smith             92 Virginia Beach, VA    33-00.50     10.07m
  7 Christopher Cohen         92 Spartanburg, SC       32-01.75      9.79m
  8 Shaymar Stewart           92 Cortlandt, NY         31-07.75      9.64m
  9 Brandon Bronner           92 Peekskill, NY         24-09.25      7.55m
 -- Adam Hutchins             92 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS           
 -- Ryan Szczypinski          92 Williamsburg, VA           DNS           
 -- Matt Jefferson            92 Des Moines, IA             DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Jacob Solis               92 Big Rapids, MI        41-07.25     12.68m
  2 Andre Monroe              92 Upper Marlboro, MD    39-05.25     12.02m
  3 Soloman Ball              92 Hinesville, GA        39-00.25     11.89m
  4 Terence Green             92 Giddings, TX          38-09.00     11.81m
  5 Gilbert King              92 Gary, IN              38-07.75     11.77m
  6 Kevin Hebron              92 Swainton, NJ          37-04.75     11.39m
  7 Samuel Vansiea            92 Brooklyn Park, MN     37-04.50     11.39m
  8 Darien Poullard           92 Lake Charles, LA      35-04.75     10.78m
  9 Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC         34-10.75     10.63m
 10 Kyle Bachamp              92 Manhattan, KS         34-10.25     10.62m
 11 Leon Williams             92 Baton Rouge, LA       34-09.50     10.60m
 12 Gerrell Nowling           92 Cleveland, OH         32-06.75      9.92m
 -- Seanteral Henderson       92 Minneapolis, MN            DNS           
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Chris Salazar             92 Hebbronville, TX      52-02.75     15.91m
  2 Nickolas Forbes           92 Frederick, MD         50-05.75     15.38m
  3 Ovunda Onunwor            92 South Euclid, OH      47-10.75     14.59m
  4 MichaelG Cummings         92 Killeen, TX           47-06.75     14.49m
  5 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX        46-11.50     14.31m
  6 Julio Martinez            92 Laredo, TX            43-08.25     13.31m
  7 Willie Long               92 Suffolk, VA           42-00.00     12.80m
  8 Ismael Coyle              92 Cape May Court Hous   41-11.50     12.78m
  9 Laquentin Smith           92 Orlando, FL           41-04.50     12.61m
 10 Hakeem Hensley            92 Knoxville, TN         41-03.75     12.59m
 11 James Sperry              92 Newton, KS            40-05.25     12.32m
 12 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA            39-02.25     11.94m
 -- Robert Dunn               92 Manhattan, KS              DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Chris Salazar             92 Hebbronville, TX      52-02.75     15.91m
  2 Nickolas Forbes           92 Frederick, MD         50-05.75     15.38m
  3 Ovunda Onunwor            92 South Euclid, OH      47-10.75     14.59m
  4 MichaelG Cummings         92 Killeen, TX           47-06.75     14.49m
  5 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX        46-11.50     14.31m
  6 Julio Martinez            92 Laredo, TX            43-08.25     13.31m
  7 Willie Long               92 Suffolk, VA           42-00.00     12.80m
  8 Ismael Coyle              92 Cape May Court Hous   41-11.50     12.78m
  9 Jacob Solis               92 Big Rapids, MI        41-07.25     12.68m
 10 Laquentin Smith           92 Orlando, FL           41-04.50     12.61m
 11 Hakeem Hensley            92 Knoxville, TN         41-03.75     12.59m
 12 James Sperry              92 Newton, KS            40-05.25     12.32m
 13 Andre Monroe              92 Upper Marlboro, MD    39-05.25     12.02m
 14 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA            39-02.25     11.94m
 15 Soloman Ball              92 Hinesville, GA        39-00.25     11.89m
 16 Terence Green             92 Giddings, TX          38-09.00     11.81m
 17 Gilbert King              92 Gary, IN              38-07.75     11.77m
 18 Kevin Hebron              92 Swainton, NJ          37-04.75     11.39m
 19 Samuel Vansiea            92 Brooklyn Park, MN     37-04.50     11.39m
 20 David Butler              92 Virginia Beach, VA    36-03.00     11.04m
 21 Adam Rasche               92 Moline, IL            35-05.25     10.80m
 22 Cameron Mcrae             92 High Point, NC        35-04.75     10.78m
 22 Darien Poullard           92 Lake Charles, LA      35-04.75     10.78m
 24 Robert Davis              92 Greer, SC             34-11.00     10.64m
 25 Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC         34-10.75     10.63m
 26 Kyle Bachamp              92 Manhattan, KS         34-10.25     10.62m
 27 Leon Williams             92 Baton Rouge, LA       34-09.50     10.60m
 28 Alex Hood                 92 Boynton Beach, FL     33-10.00     10.31m
 29 Phillip Smith             92 Virginia Beach, VA    33-00.50     10.07m
 30 Gerrell Nowling           92 Cleveland, OH         32-06.75      9.92m
 31 Christopher Cohen         92 Spartanburg, SC       32-01.75      9.79m
 32 Shaymar Stewart           92 Cortlandt, NY         31-07.75      9.64m
 33 Brandon Bronner           92 Peekskill, NY         24-09.25      7.55m
 -- Seanteral Henderson       92 Minneapolis, MN            DNS           
 -- Robert Dunn               92 Manhattan, KS              DNS           
 -- Adam Hutchins             92 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS           
 -- Matt Jefferson            92 Des Moines, IA             DNS           
 -- Ryan Szczypinski          92 Williamsburg, VA           DNS           
Event 216  Boys Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 184-06  2002        Charles Schob, Fresno, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Marquis Cunningham        92 Lancaster, SC            98-08     30.07m
  2 Ovunda Onunwor            92 South Euclid, OH         92-01     28.06m
  3 Brandon Bronner           92 Peekskill, NY            86-08     26.41m
  4 Ryan Szczypinski          92 Williamsburg, VA         84-04     25.70m
  5 Morgan Willingham         92 Philadelphia, PA         83-09     25.52m
  6 Paul Munroe               92 Richmond, VA             77-10     23.72m
  7 Mason McCoy               92 Bowie, MD                75-06     23.01m
  8 Gerrell Nowling           92 Cleveland, OH            73-05     22.37m
  9 Rommie Brown              92 Woodstock, GA            73-01     22.27m
 10 Anton Aikens              92 Raleigh, PA              68-08     20.92m
 11 Jovan Bennett             92 Hinesville, GA           64-01     19.53m
 12 Terrence Jones            92 Charlotte, NC            60-10     18.54m
 -- Mory Gueye                92 Shaker Heights, OH         DNS           
 -- Taytem Riley              92 Williamsburg, VA           DNS           
 -- Ethan Lockwood            92 Vero Beach, FL             DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX          152-10     46.58m
  2 Ivan Hartung              92 Manhattan, KS           139-04     42.46m
  3 MichaelG Cummings         92 Killeen, TX             130-06     39.77m
  4 Shaymar Stewart           92 Cortlandt, NY           127-05     38.83m
  5 Dakota Belcher            92 Ft.Belvoir, VA          112-00     34.13m
  6 Matthew Gallion           92 DeSoto, MO              110-11     33.80m
  7 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA              107-06     32.76m
  8 Adam Rasche               92 Moline, IL              107-00     32.61m
  9 Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC           102-03     31.16m
 10 Andre Monroe              92 Upper Marlboro, MD      100-04     30.58m
 11 Alex Hood                 92 Boynton Beach, FL        96-05     29.38m
 12 Samuel Vansiea            92 Brooklyn Park, MN        95-08     29.15m
 13 Cameron Williams          92 Charleston, SC           79-10     24.33m
 14 Cameron Mcrae             92 High Point, NC           69-01     21.05m
 -- Laquentin Smith           92 Orlando, FL                DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX          152-10     46.58m
  2 Ivan Hartung              92 Manhattan, KS           139-04     42.46m
  3 MichaelG Cummings         92 Killeen, TX             130-06     39.77m
  4 Shaymar Stewart           92 Cortlandt, NY           127-05     38.83m
  5 Dakota Belcher            92 Ft.Belvoir, VA          112-00     34.13m
  6 Matthew Gallion           92 DeSoto, MO              110-11     33.80m
  7 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA              107-06     32.76m
  8 Adam Rasche               92 Moline, IL              107-00     32.61m
  9 Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC           102-03     31.16m
 10 Andre Monroe              92 Upper Marlboro, MD      100-04     30.58m
 11 Marquis Cunningham        92 Lancaster, SC            98-08     30.07m
 12 Alex Hood                 92 Boynton Beach, FL        96-05     29.38m
 13 Samuel Vansiea            92 Brooklyn Park, MN        95-08     29.15m
 14 Ovunda Onunwor            92 South Euclid, OH         92-01     28.06m
 15 Brandon Bronner           92 Peekskill, NY            86-08     26.41m
 16 Ryan Szczypinski          92 Williamsburg, VA         84-04     25.70m
 17 Morgan Willingham         92 Philadelphia, PA         83-09     25.52m
 18 Cameron Williams          92 Charleston, SC           79-10     24.33m
 19 Paul Munroe               92 Richmond, VA             77-10     23.72m
 20 Mason McCoy               92 Bowie, MD                75-06     23.01m
 21 Gerrell Nowling           92 Cleveland, OH            73-05     22.37m
 22 Rommie Brown              92 Woodstock, GA            73-01     22.27m
 23 Cameron Mcrae             92 High Point, NC           69-01     21.05m
 24 Anton Aikens              92 Raleigh, PA              68-08     20.92m
 25 Jovan Bennett             92 Hinesville, GA           64-01     19.53m
 26 Terrence Jones            92 Charlotte, NC            60-10     18.54m
 -- Mory Gueye                92 Shaker Heights, OH         DNS           
 -- Ethan Lockwood            92 Vero Beach, FL             DNS           
 -- Laquentin Smith           92 Orlando, FL                DNS           
 -- Taytem Riley              92 Williamsburg, VA           DNS           
Event 119  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
===============================================================
    NATIONAL: N 6:23.50  2001        Kinsey Dinnel, Hammond, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Alden Heaphy              90 Lafayette, LA          6:36.49
  2 Boston Spiva              90 Arlington, TX          6:40.36
  3 Ethan Barela              90 San Antonio, TX        6:41.98
  4 William Finney            90 Randallstown, MD       6:47.79
  5 Branden Stillwell         90 Kansas City, MO        6:55.27
  6 Chad Brown                90 Houston, TX            6:58.20
  7 Charles Johnson           91 ST Louis, MO           7:00.92
  8 Steven Matthews           90 Malden, MO             7:10.55
  9 Devin Mickins             90 Baltimore, MD          7:17.41
 10 Ricardo Atalhif Jr        90 Mcallen, TX            7:17.55
 11 Cody Skarupa              91 Destin, FL             7:22.61
 12 Phillip Miller            90 Lee's Summit, MO       7:26.38
 13 Alonzo Bailey             91 Oakland Park, FL       7:31.68
 14 Richard Ministro          90 Neward, NJ             7:34.40
 15 Danny Taurasi             90 Titusville, FL         7:34.49
 16 Jack Scanlin              90 Bristol, PA            7:54.43
 17 Joao Simoes               90 Newark, NJ             7:58.03
 18 Lloyd Bronner             90 Peekskill, NY          7:58.96
 19 Jesse Parrishiv           90 Titusville, FL         8:07.49
 20 Max Okrepki               90 Hammond, LA            9:04.17
 21 Steven Fritton            91 Mannsville, NY         9:13.17
 22 Bruce Okrepki             91 Hammond, LA           10:02.24
 -- Timond Chubbs             91 Smyrma, GA                 DNS
 -- Ricardo Altahif JR        90 MC Allen, TX               DNS
                 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================        
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1   Wind: -0.9                                                    
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              12.00Q        
  2 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            12.14Q        
  3 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA              12.48Q        
  4 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             12.63q        
  5 Ashley Decruise           89 Rockville, MD            12.74         
  6 Arielle Forbes            89 Northville, MI           12.82         
  7 Andrea Williams           88 Philadelphia, PA         12.93         
  8 April Wilson              89 Rosedale, NY             13.40         
Heat  2   Wind: -0.6                                                    
  1 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              12.00Q        
  2 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA       12.31Q        
  3 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         12.37Q        
  4 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL         12.55q        
  5 Dihann Daley              87 Laurelton, NY            13.14         
  6 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         13.21         
 -- Latrice Sanders           89 South Bend, IN             DNS         
 -- Crishanda Antoine         88 Hinesville, GA             DNS         
Heat  3   Wind: -1.4                                                    
  1 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            12.05Q        
  2 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.23Q        
  3 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              12.31Q        
  4 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         12.47q        
  5 Tenesha Mitchell          89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.63q        
  6 Petergaye Davis           88 Laurelton, NY            13.30         
  7 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA           13.40         
 -- Sherice White             89 South Bend, IN             DNS         
Heat  4   Wind: -1.5                                                    
  1 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 12.00Q        
  2 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            12.15Q        
  3 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            12.30Q        
  4 Sylvia Alexander          89 Kechi, KS                12.40q        
  5 Diamond Jenerette         88 Norfolk, VA              12.94         
  6 Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI          13.77         
 -- Sierra Richard            89 Lafayette, LA              DNS         
 -- Chauncey David-Jocobs     88 San Francisco, CA          DNS         
Heat  5   Wind: -1.2                                                    
  1 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      12.01Q        
  2 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            12.23Q        
  3 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            12.23Q        
  4 Tierra Flowers            88 Coatesville, PA          12.36q        
  5 Cathy Ebenja              89 North Little Rock,       12.69         
  6 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           12.71         
  7 Lauren Smith              89 Jacksonville, FL         12.78         
Heat  6   Wind: -1.2                                                    
  1 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          12.24Q        
  2 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               12.38Q        
  3 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         12.75Q        
  4 Kristen Haley             89 Ellicott City, MD        12.84         
  5 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.93         
  6 Ashley Vanhoey            88 Sacramento, CA           12.98         
 -- Linelle Clark             88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              12.00Q -0.6  2
  2 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 12.00Q -1.5  4
  3 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              12.00Q -0.9  1
  4 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      12.01Q -1.2  5
  5 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            12.05Q -1.4  3
  6 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          12.24Q -1.2  6
  7 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            12.14Q -0.9  1
  8 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            12.15Q -1.5  4
  9 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.23Q -1.4  3
 10 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            12.23Q -1.2  5
 11 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA       12.31Q -0.6  2
 12 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               12.38Q -1.2  6
 13 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            12.23Q -1.2  5
 14 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            12.30Q -1.5  4
 15 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              12.31Q -1.4  3
 16 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         12.37Q -0.6  2
 17 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA              12.48Q -0.9  1
 18 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         12.75Q -1.2  6
 19 Tierra Flowers            88 Coatesville, PA          12.36q -1.2  5
 20 Sylvia Alexander          89 Kechi, KS                12.40q -1.5  4
 21 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         12.47q -1.4  3
 22 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL         12.55q -0.6  2
 23 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             12.63q -0.9  1
 24 Tenesha Mitchell          89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.63q -1.4  3
 25 Cathy Ebenja              89 North Little Rock,       12.69  -1.2  5
 26 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           12.71  -1.2  5
 27 Ashley Decruise           89 Rockville, MD            12.74  -0.9  1
 28 Lauren Smith              89 Jacksonville, FL         12.78  -1.2  5
 29 Arielle Forbes            89 Northville, MI           12.82  -0.9  1
 30 Kristen Haley             89 Ellicott City, MD        12.84  -1.2  6
 31 Andrea Williams           88 Philadelphia, PA         12.93  -0.9  1
 32 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.93  -1.2  6
 33 Diamond Jenerette         88 Norfolk, VA              12.94  -1.5  4
 34 Ashley Vanhoey            88 Sacramento, CA           12.98  -1.2  6
 35 Dihann Daley              87 Laurelton, NY            13.14  -0.6  2
 36 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         13.21  -0.6  2
 37 Petergaye Davis           88 Laurelton, NY            13.30  -1.4  3
 38 April Wilson              89 Rosedale, NY             13.40  -0.9  1
 39 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA           13.40  -1.4  3
 40 Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI          13.77  -1.5  4
 -- Latrice Sanders           89 South Bend, IN             DNS        2
 -- Sherice White             89 South Bend, IN             DNS        3
 -- Chauncey David-Jocobs     88 San Francisco, CA          DNS        4
 -- Sierra Richard            89 Lafayette, LA              DNS        4
 -- Crishanda Antoine         88 Hinesville, GA             DNS        2
 -- Linelle Clark             88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS        6
       
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================        
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1   Wind: 1.3                                                     
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              11.65Q        
  2 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      11.66Q        
  3 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              11.79q        
  4 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            11.85q        
  5 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.01         
  6 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         12.22         
  7 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         12.29         
  8 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL         12.30         
Heat  2   Wind: 2.7                                                     
  1 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 11.70Q        
  2 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            11.76Q        
  3 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            11.95         
  4 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            11.97         
  5 Sylvia Alexander          89 Kechi, KS                12.06         
  6 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA              12.20         
  7 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA       12.23         
 -- Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA               DNS         
Heat  3   Wind: 1.3                                                     
  1 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              11.73Q        
  2 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            11.91Q        
  3 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            11.95         
  4 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          11.99         
  5 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               12.02         
  6 Tierra Flowers            88 Coatesville, PA          12.45         
  7 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         12.53         
  8 Tenesha Mitchell          89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.58         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              11.65Q  1.3  1
  2 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 11.70Q  2.7  2
  3 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              11.73Q  1.3  3
  4 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      11.66Q  1.3  1
  5 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            11.76Q  2.7  2
  6 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            11.91Q  1.3  3
  7 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              11.79q  1.3  1
  8 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            11.85q  1.3  1
  9 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            11.95   2.7  2
 10 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            11.95   1.3  3
 11 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            11.97   2.7  2
 12 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          11.99   1.3  3
 13 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.01   1.3  1
 14 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               12.02   1.3  3
 15 Sylvia Alexander          89 Kechi, KS                12.06   2.7  2
 16 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA              12.20   2.7  2
 17 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         12.22   1.3  1
 18 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA       12.23   2.7  2
 19 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         12.29   1.3  1
 20 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL         12.30   1.3  1
 21 Tierra Flowers            88 Coatesville, PA          12.45   1.3  3
 22 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         12.53   1.3  3
 23 Tenesha Mitchell          89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.58   1.3  3
 -- Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA               DNS        2
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              11.96  -1.7
  2 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              12.00  -1.7
  3 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 12.21  -1.7
  4 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            12.26  -1.7
  5 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            12.35  -1.7
  6 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              12.36  -1.7
  7 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            12.46  -1.7
 -- Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V        DNS      
Event 157  Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA       16-05.75           5.02m
  2 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD            16-05.25           5.01m
  3 Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN        16-03.75           4.97m
  4 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA         15-09.50           4.81m
  5 Rachel Biblo              88 Mequon, WI            15-09.25           4.80m
  6 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA           15-07.75           4.76m
  7 Alison Kochenderfer       89 Havre De Grace, MD    15-00.25           4.57m
  8 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN             14-11.75           4.56m
  9 Jaquesha Mcfadden         89 Charlotte, NC         14-09.75           4.51m
 -- Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA                DNS                
 -- Laquita Brazil            88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ        DNS                
 -- Asha Jaramogi             89 Philadelphia, PA           DNS                
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Faith Middlebrooks        88 Conyers, GA                DNS                
 -- Dantia Hudson             89 Oakland, CA                DNS                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY     J17-10.00           5.43m
  2 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI         17-08.25           5.39m
  3 Keyvia Davis              88 Memphis, TN           17-04.75           5.30m
  4 Krystle Matthews          88 Chesapeake, VA        17-01.75           5.22m
  5 Cathy Ebenja              89 North Little Rock,    16-11.50           5.16m
  6 Alexis Williams           89 Daytona Beach, FL     16-10.50           5.14m
  7 Valerie Watkins           89 Detroit, MI           16-04.00           4.97m
  8 Courtney Collins          89 Altamonte Springs,    16-03.25           4.95m
  9 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL            15-11.50           4.86m
 10 Shalyn McMichael          89 Elgin, SC             15-10.50           4.83m
 11 Shantreika Moore          89 Green Acres, FL       15-08.00           4.77m
 12 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA    15-03.00           4.64m
 -- Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX               FOUL                
 -- Ashley Austin             88 San Antonio, TX            DNS                
 -- Ashley Good               88 Greer, SC                  DNS                
 -- Brittney Monroe           88 Lawton, OK                 DNS                
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA           19-07.75           5.98m
  2 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA    19-01.25           5.82m
  3 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI           18-08.75           5.70m
  4 Janet Brown               88 Chesapeake, VA        18-08.25           5.69m
  5 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO          18-07.00           5.66m
  6 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        18-02.00           5.53m
  7 Veronica Dilullo          88 Austin, TX            18-00.50           5.49m
  8 Tiana Jones               88 High Point, NC        17-11.25           5.46m
  9 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV        17-10.00           5.43m
 10 Tierra Bagby              89 Snellville, GA        17-03.75           5.27m
 11 Tanesha Steib             89 Hahnville, LA         17-02.25           5.23m
 11 Sierra Larsuel            89 Canton, OH            17-02.25           5.23m
 13 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA    14-06.75           4.43m
 -- Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX                DNS                
 -- Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA            DNS                
 -- Desirae Gonder            88 Bakersfield, CA            DNS                
 -- Shawnte Middlebrook       89 Lee's Summit, MO           DNS                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA           19-07.75  -0.6     5.98m
  2 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA    19-01.25   1.1     5.82m
  3 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI           18-08.75   0.6     5.70m
  4 Janet Brown               88 Chesapeake, VA        18-08.25  -0.7     5.69m
  5 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO          18-07.00  -0.3     5.66m
  6 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        18-02.00  +0.0     5.53m
  7 Veronica Dilullo          88 Austin, TX            18-00.50   0.3     5.49m
  8 Tiana Jones               88 High Point, NC        17-11.25  +0.0     5.46m
  9 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV        17-10.00  -0.8     5.43m
 10 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY     J17-10.00  -0.7     5.43m
 11 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI         17-08.25  +0.0     5.39m
 12 Keyvia Davis              88 Memphis, TN           17-04.75  +0.0     5.30m
 13 Tierra Bagby              89 Snellville, GA        17-03.75  -1.2     5.27m
 14 Sierra Larsuel            89 Canton, OH            17-02.25  -1.2     5.23m
 14 Tanesha Steib             89 Hahnville, LA         17-02.25  -0.7     5.23m
 16 Krystle Matthews          88 Chesapeake, VA        17-01.75   NWI     5.22m
 17 Cathy Ebenja              89 North Little Rock,    16-11.50  -1.0     5.16m
 18 Alexis Williams           89 Daytona Beach, FL     16-10.50  -0.4     5.14m
 19 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA       16-05.75  -1.0     5.02m
 20 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD            16-05.25  -1.3     5.01m
 21 Valerie Watkins           89 Detroit, MI           16-04.00  -0.9     4.97m
 22 Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN        16-03.75  -0.9     4.97m
 23 Courtney Collins          89 Altamonte Springs,    16-03.25  -0.5     4.95m
 24 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL            15-11.50  +0.0     4.86m
 25 Shalyn McMichael          89 Elgin, SC             15-10.50  -2.0     4.83m
 26 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA         15-09.50  -0.9     4.81m
 27 Rachel Biblo              88 Mequon, WI            15-09.25  +0.0     4.80m
 28 Shantreika Moore          89 Green Acres, FL       15-08.00  -1.1     4.77m
 29 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA           15-07.75  -0.3     4.76m
 30 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA    15-03.00  -1.5     4.64m
 31 Alison Kochenderfer       89 Havre De Grace, MD    15-00.25  -0.7     4.57m
 32 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN             14-11.75  -0.2     4.56m
 33 Jaquesha Mcfadden         89 Charlotte, NC         14-09.75  -2.2     4.51m
 34 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA    14-06.75  -1.8     4.43m
 -- Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX               FOUL                
 -- Asha Jaramogi             89 Philadelphia, PA           DNS                
 -- Faith Middlebrooks        88 Conyers, GA                DNS                
 -- Laquita Brazil            88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Brittney Monroe           88 Lawton, OK                 DNS                
 -- Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA                DNS                
 -- Ashley Good               88 Greer, SC                  DNS                
 -- Ashley Austin             88 San Antonio, TX            DNS                
 -- Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX                DNS                
 -- Shawnte Middlebrook       89 Lee's Summit, MO           DNS                
 -- Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ        DNS                
 -- Dantia Hudson             89 Oakland, CA                DNS                
 -- Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA            DNS                
 -- Desirae Gonder            88 Bakersfield, CA            DNS                
 Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================        
    NATIONAL: N 13.40  1981        Jill Redo, Wichita, KS               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1   Wind: 1.8                                                     
  1 Kali Watkins              89 Newport News, VA         14.20Q        
  2 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           14.73         
  3 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL               14.83         
  4 Krystle Matthews          88 Chesapeake, VA           15.22         
  5 Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX              15.67         
  6 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN                16.94         
 -- Latifah Aziz              88 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS         
 -- Ashley Good               88 Greer, SC                  DNS         
Heat  2   Wind: 1.0                                                     
  1 Tayanna Simpson           88 Houston, TX              14.16Q        
  2 Teona Rodgers             89 Tampa, FL                14.19q        
  3 Destiny Lumas             89 Gretna, LA               14.59         
  4 Nicole Robinson           89 Columbia, MD             14.89         
  5 Nicole Saunders           89 Newpot News, VA          15.80         
  6 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA             19.58         
 -- Sammy Groth               89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS         
 -- Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA                DNS         
Heat  3   Wind: 2.2                                                     
  1 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN            13.79Q        
  2 Dantia Hudson             89 Oakland, CA              14.90         
  3 Simone Culver             88 Columbus, OH             15.17         
  4 Shantreika Moore          89 Green Acres, FL          15.21         
  5 Shanice Jones             89 Walkertown, NC           15.22         
  6 Christen Griffin          89 Waldorf, MD              15.54         
 -- Nakela Jackson            89 Columbus, GA               DNF         
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS         
Heat  4   Wind: 0.7                                                     
  1 Tierra Brown              89 Hampton, VA              13.99Q        
  2 Lydia Reddic              88 Dallas, TX               14.86         
  3 Faith Lucas               89 Detroit, MI              15.12         
  4 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore, MD            15.18         
  5 Kristina Chapman          89 Hampton, VA              15.23         
  6 Jessica Merriweather      89 Atlanta, SC              15.42         
 -- Glenneisha Campbell       89 Queens, NY                 DNS         
 -- Shawnte Middlebrook       89 Lee's Summit, MO           DNS         
Heat  5   Wind: 0.2                                                     
  1 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            14.13Q        
  2 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            14.45q        
  3 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO             14.65         
  4 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI              15.40         
  5 Candace Shoates           88 Newport News, VA         15.74         
  6 Elena Trejo               87 Freeport, FL             16.66         
  7 Princess Malone           88 WI, WI                   21.31         
 -- Kabreka White             89 Orlando, FL                DNS         
Heat  6   Wind: 1.0                                                     
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               13.53Q        
  2 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         14.79         
  3 Stephanie Grey            89 Sacramento, CA           15.27         
  4 Kenesha Hicks             89 Pine Bluff, AR           15.55         
  5 Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA              15.61         
  6 Joanne Wright             89 Walkertown, NC           19.87         
 -- Stacy Young               89 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               13.53Q  1.0  6
  2 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN            13.79Q  2.2  3
  3 Tierra Brown              89 Hampton, VA              13.99Q  0.7  4
  4 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            14.13Q  0.2  5
  5 Tayanna Simpson           88 Houston, TX              14.16Q  1.0  2
  6 Kali Watkins              89 Newport News, VA         14.20Q  1.8  1
  7 Teona Rodgers             89 Tampa, FL                14.19q  1.0  2
  8 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            14.45q  0.2  5
  9 Destiny Lumas             89 Gretna, LA               14.59   1.0  2
 10 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO             14.65   0.2  5
 11 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           14.73   1.8  1
 12 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         14.79   1.0  6
 13 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL               14.83   1.8  1
 14 Lydia Reddic              88 Dallas, TX               14.86   0.7  4
 15 Nicole Robinson           89 Columbia, MD             14.89   1.0  2
 16 Dantia Hudson             89 Oakland, CA              14.90   2.2  3
 17 Faith Lucas               89 Detroit, MI              15.12   0.7  4
 18 Simone Culver             88 Columbus, OH             15.17   2.2  3
 19 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore, MD            15.18   0.7  4
 20 Shantreika Moore          89 Green Acres, FL          15.21   2.2  3
 21 Krystle Matthews          88 Chesapeake, VA           15.22   1.8  1
 22 Shanice Jones             89 Walkertown, NC           15.22   2.2  3
 23 Kristina Chapman          89 Hampton, VA              15.23   0.7  4
 24 Stephanie Grey            89 Sacramento, CA           15.27   1.0  6
 25 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI              15.40   0.2  5
 26 Jessica Merriweather      89 Atlanta, SC              15.42   0.7  4
 27 Christen Griffin          89 Waldorf, MD              15.54   2.2  3
 28 Kenesha Hicks             89 Pine Bluff, AR           15.55   1.0  6
 29 Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA              15.61   1.0  6
 30 Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX              15.67   1.8  1
 31 Candace Shoates           88 Newport News, VA         15.74   0.2  5
 32 Nicole Saunders           89 Newpot News, VA          15.80   1.0  2
 33 Elena Trejo               87 Freeport, FL             16.66   0.2  5
 34 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN                16.94   1.8  1
 35 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA             19.58   1.0  2
 36 Joanne Wright             89 Walkertown, NC           19.87   1.0  6
 37 Princess Malone           88 WI, WI                   21.31   0.2  5
 -- Nakela Jackson            89 Columbus, GA               DNF        3
 -- Shawnte Middlebrook       89 Lee's Summit, MO           DNS        4
 -- Kabreka White             89 Orlando, FL                DNS        5
 -- Ashley Good               88 Greer, SC                  DNS        1
 -- Glenneisha Campbell       89 Queens, NY                 DNS        4
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS        3
 -- Stacy Young               89 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS        6
 -- Sammy Groth               89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS        2
 -- Latifah Aziz              88 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS        1
 -- Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA                DNS        2
                    
Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.40  1981        Jill Redo, Wichita, KS            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               13.38N  0.4
  2 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN            13.62   0.4
  3 Tierra Brown              89 Hampton, VA              13.70   0.4
  4 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            14.03   0.4
  5 Kali Watkins              89 Newport News, VA         14.31   0.4
  6 Tayanna Simpson           88 Houston, TX              14.37   0.4
  7 Teona Rodgers             89 Tampa, FL                14.41   0.4
  8 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            15.35   0.4
    
Event 165  Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI       35-06.75          10.83m
  2 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA         35-03.75          10.76m
  3 Courtney Collins          89 Altamonte Springs,    34-05.50          10.50m
  4 Anitajoule Breedlove      89 Bryson City, NC       33-06.75          10.22m
  5 Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN        32-10.00          10.00m
  6 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN             32-09.75          10.00m
  7 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA          32-08.00           9.95m
  8 Shannese Greenaway        89 Elgin, SC             32-04.75           9.87m
  9 Jasmine Richardson        89 Pine Bluff, AR        31-02.00           9.49m
 10 Candace Burgard           89 Metairie, LA          30-03.75           9.23m
 -- Courtney Harris           88 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL                
 -- Shoneterria Fulton        88 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS                
 -- Stacy Young               89 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS                
 -- Janikka Vance             89 University PK, IL          DNS                
 -- Queenie Adeboyejo         89 Matteson, IL               DNS                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Veronica Dilullo          88 Austin, TX            38-03.00          11.65m
  2 Brittany Gibbs            88 Matawan, NJ           35-08.75          10.89m
  3 Rachel Biblo              88 Mequon, WI            35-08.50          10.88m
  4 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA    35-07.00          10.84m
  5 Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA           35-03.75          10.76m
  6 Desiree Blow              88 Grandview, MO         34-05.50          10.50m
  7 Emily McNish              89 Franklin, TN          34-04.25          10.47m
  8 Arline King               89 Green Acre, FL        34-02.25          10.42m
  9 Nadirah Shakir            89 San Antonio, TX       34-01.25          10.39m
 10 Lauren Hawkesworth        88 Ovledo, FL            33-05.25          10.19m
 11 Jordan Muse               89 Philadelphia, PA      33-04.00          10.16m
 12 Joi Briscoe               88 Baltimore, MD         32-07.50           9.94m
 -- Brittani McNeal           88 Romeoville, IL             DNS                
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Jamesha Youngblood        89 Sacramento, CA        40-06.25          12.35m
  2 Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA       39-09.00          12.11m
  3 Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX           39-03.75          11.98m
  4 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        39-02.25          11.94m
  5 Mia Aghaji                89 Richmond, VA          38-02.00          11.63m
  6 Robyn Ray                 88 Shaker Heights, OH    37-07.00          11.45m
  7 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY      36-10.00          11.22m
  8 Tiana Jones               88 High Point, NC        36-06.50          11.13m
  9 Richelle Ray              89 Desoto, TX            36-03.75          11.06m
 10 Faith Middlebrooks        88 Conyers, GA           35-08.00          10.87m
 11 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA           35-01.50          10.70m
 12 Keyvia Davis              88 Memphis, TN           34-06.75          10.53m
 13 Erica Trejo               87 Freeport, FL          34-04.00          10.46m
 -- Laquita Brazil            88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jamesha Youngblood        89 Sacramento, CA        40-06.25  -1.3    12.35m
  2 Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA       39-09.00  -1.0    12.11m
  3 Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX           39-03.75  -1.8    11.98m
  4 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        39-02.25  -1.8    11.94m
  5 Veronica Dilullo          88 Austin, TX            38-03.00  +0.0    11.65m
  6 Mia Aghaji                89 Richmond, VA          38-02.00  -0.5    11.63m
  7 Robyn Ray                 88 Shaker Heights, OH    37-07.00  -0.2    11.45m
  8 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY      36-10.00  -0.4    11.22m
  9 Tiana Jones               88 High Point, NC        36-06.50  -2.6    11.13m
 10 Richelle Ray              89 Desoto, TX            36-03.75  -1.8    11.06m
 11 Brittany Gibbs            88 Matawan, NJ           35-08.75  -1.7    10.89m
 12 Rachel Biblo              88 Mequon, WI            35-08.50  -1.7    10.88m
 13 Faith Middlebrooks        88 Conyers, GA           35-08.00  +0.0    10.87m
 14 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA    35-07.00  -0.8    10.84m
 15 Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI       35-06.75   0.7    10.83m
 16 Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA           35-03.75  -0.9    10.76m
 16 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA         35-03.75  -0.6    10.76m
 18 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA           35-01.50  -1.3    10.70m
 19 Keyvia Davis              88 Memphis, TN           34-06.75  -2.5    10.53m
 20 Courtney Collins          89 Altamonte Springs,    34-05.50  -2.0    10.50m
 20 Desiree Blow              88 Grandview, MO         34-05.50  -1.7    10.50m
 22 Emily McNish              89 Franklin, TN          34-04.25  -1.1    10.47m
 23 Erica Trejo               87 Freeport, FL          34-04.00  -4.5    10.46m
 24 Arline King               89 Green Acre, FL        34-02.25   0.5    10.42m
 25 Nadirah Shakir            89 San Antonio, TX       34-01.25  -1.2    10.39m
 26 Anitajoule Breedlove      89 Bryson City, NC       33-06.75  -0.8    10.22m
 27 Lauren Hawkesworth        88 Ovledo, FL            33-05.25  -1.6    10.19m
 28 Jordan Muse               89 Philadelphia, PA      33-04.00  -2.7    10.16m
 29 Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN        32-10.00  -0.7    10.00m
 30 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN             32-09.75  -1.0    10.00m
 31 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA          32-08.00  -1.2     9.95m
 32 Joi Briscoe               88 Baltimore, MD         32-07.50  -3.0     9.94m
 33 Shannese Greenaway        89 Elgin, SC             32-04.75  -1.6     9.87m
 34 Jasmine Richardson        89 Pine Bluff, AR        31-02.00  -1.7     9.49m
 35 Candace Burgard           89 Metairie, LA          30-03.75  -3.3     9.23m
 -- Courtney Harris           88 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL                
 -- Brittani McNeal           88 Romeoville, IL             DNS                
 -- Janikka Vance             89 University PK, IL          DNS                
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Stacy Young               89 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS                
 -- Laquita Brazil            88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Queenie Adeboyejo         89 Matteson, IL               DNS                
 -- Shoneterria Fulton        88 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS