Boys Results

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/7-9/06 - Kingston, NY

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               14.52Q  NWI  1
  2 Richards, Monique            59-Hempstead PA          14.70Q  NWI  2
  3 Saucier, Chasyln             05-New Haven Age         14.79Q  NWI  3
  4 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill          14.88Q  NWI  2
  5 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           15.16Q  NWI  3
  6 Conquest, Tatiana            05-Unatt CT              15.92Q  NWI  1
  7 Merryweather, Alice          02-Fireboltz             15.65q  NWI  3
  8 McDonald, Ariel              Una                      15.76q  NWI  2
  9 Grimes, Emily                05-Unatt CT              15.80   NWI  2
 10 Hurd, Sarah                  02-Amherst Track         15.89   NWI  3
 11 Hoelzl, Cara                 05-Wilton Runnin         15.95   NWI  2
 12 Pierre, Keira                02-Providence Co         16.04   NWI  1
 13 Culver, Hannah               02-Amherst Track         16.12   NWI  1
 14 Frazier, Talia               02-Waltham Track         16.19   NWI  3
 15 Mirhashem, Rebecca           02-Amherst Track         16.29   NWI  2
 16 Blackman, Moriah             06-Nynovas               16.32   NWI  3
 17 Bowles, Olivia               03-Country Mill          16.42   NWI  1
 18 Byrd, Chelsea                05-New Haven Age         16.56   NWI  2
 19 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Ny Starz TC           16.99   NWI  3
 20 Douglas, Chyanne             06-Venom Sports          17.09   NWI  1
 21 Holmes, Alexis               05-New Haven Age         17.11   NWI  1
 -- White, Jaliya                05-New Haven Age           SCR   NWI  1
 -- Johnson, Briayanna           06-Westchester             SCR   NWI  2
 -- Archer, Debra                59-St. Frances             SCR   NWI  3
 -- Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     03-Averill Park            SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Taylor             05-New Haven Age           SCR        

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               14.57   NWI
  2 Richards, Monique            59-Hempstead PA          14.69   NWI
  3 Saucier, Chasyln             05-New Haven Age         15.03   NWI
  4 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           15.24   NWI
  5 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill          15.36   NWI
  6 Merryweather, Alice          02-Fireboltz             15.73   NWI
  7 Conquest, Tatiana            05-Unatt CT              15.84   NWI
  8 McDonald, Ariel              Una                      16.06   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               30.32   NWI  3
  2 Richards, Monique            59-Hempstead PA          30.70   NWI  3
  3 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           31.55   NWI  2
  4 Cunningham, Sierra Leone     02-Providence Co         32.21   NWI  3
  5 Novenche, Kaleigh            03-Clifton Park          32.29   NWI  2
  6 Grimes, Emily                05-Unatt CT              32.67   NWI  1
  7 Conquest, Tatiana            05-Unatt CT              32.68   NWI  3
  8 Merryweather, Alice          02-Fireboltz             32.69   NWI  3
  9 Frazier, Talia               02-Waltham Track         33.12   NWI  2
 10 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz             33.13   NWI  3
 11 Robinson, Taylor             06-Zodiacs               33.18   NWI  3
 12 Sampson, Katherine           02-Waltham Track         33.50   NWI  2
 13 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill          33.59   NWI  2
 14 Pierre, Keira                02-Providence Co         34.16   NWI  2
 15 Douglas, Chyanne             06-Venom Sports          34.31   NWI  2
 16 Foley, Katie                 05-Wilton Runnin         34.86   NWI  2
 17 Davis, Jhori-Dee             02-Greater Sprin         35.64   NWI  1
 18 Denning, Harley              01-Old Town TC           44.41   NWI  1
 -- Thompson, Anasia             06-Nynovas                 SCR   NWI  3
 -- Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     03-Averill Park            SCR   NWI  1
 -- Holmes, Alexis               05-New Haven Age           SCR   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           1:09.57   2
  2 Novenche, Kaleigh            03-Clifton Park        1:13.71   2
  3 Conquest, Tatiana            05-Unatt CT            1:14.22   2
  4 Cunningham, Sierra Leone     02-Providence Co       1:14.33   2
  5 Robinson, Taylor             06-Zodiacs             1:14.64   2
  6 Anderson, Rashel             06-Nynovas             1:16.84   2
  7 Gaeta, Olivia                02-Fireboltz           1:17.77   1
  8 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz           1:19.39   2
  9 Zengo, Kailey                05-Wilton Runnin       1:19.52   1
 10 Johnson, Hannah              02-Amherst Track       1:21.54   1
 11 Davis, Jhori-Dee             02-Greater Sprin       1:21.60   1
 -- Farrow, Anna                 02-Amherst Track           SCR   1
 -- Kinevich, Ingrid             02-Srs T & F               SCR   1
 -- Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club            SCR   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           2:49.59
  2 Penny, Faith                 59-East Islip TC       2:50.94
  3 Cullinane, Devinne           02-Unattached          2:55.52
  4 Swinton, Jasira              06-Nynovas             2:56.73
  5 Fisher, Ngozi                06-Halls Exp           2:59.06
  6 Beaucage, Raelyn             03-Glencadia Bu        2:59.49
  7 Scott, Kaylee                03-Averill Park        3:01.89
  8 Gaeta, Olivia                02-Fireboltz           3:04.89
  9 Shoemaker, Hannah            03-Averill Park        3:05.69
 10 Slyer, Julia                 03-Averill Park        3:09.35
 11 Latorce, Torisha             06-Ruff Kutz           3:15.58
 12 Vento, Samantha              01-Cumberland          3:28.21
 -- Warshauer, Rivky             59-Infant Jesus            SCR
 -- Lang, Lucy                   02-Liberty Athle           SCR

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           5:33.42
  2 Scott, Kaylee                03-Averill Park        5:52.44
  3 Shoemaker, Hannah            03-Averill Park        5:55.38
  4 Betts, Ashley                02-Fireboltz           6:01.55
  5 Baker, Alexa                 03-Glencadia Bu        6:36.94
  6 Kern, Julia                  02-Waltham Track       6:44.37
  7 Stern, Sarah                 06-Westchester         6:45.89
  8 Dorna, Arwen                 02-Waltham Track       7:25.63
 -- Warshauer, Rivky             59-Infant Jesus            SCR

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Bridget              05-Ct Racewalker      15:41.19

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                              1:01.78
     1) Blackman, Moriah                2) Burwell, Deja                
     3) Mcleod, Rushana                 4) Anderson, Rashel             
  2 02-Waltham Track Club  'A'                          1:05.24
     1) Fitzgerald, Emma                2) Frazier, Talia               
     3) Jaynah, Jimenez                 4) Sampson, Katherine           
  3 06-Hall's Express  'A'                              1:06.93
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Oliver, Courtney             
     3) Ruiz, Vanessa                   4) Tejada, Jarda                
  4 02-Amherst Track Club  'A'                          1:08.84
     1) Hurd, Sarah                     2) Lambert, Amy                 
     3) Culver, Hannah                  4) Mirhashem, Rebecca           
  5 06-New York Novas  'B'                              1:09.78
     1) Stewart, Aleah                  2) Blackman, Courtney           
     3) Branch, Acasha                  4) Swinton, Jasira              
  6 59-Infant Jesus Track Club  'A'                     1:14.18
     1) Veit, Verona                    2) Greves, Sonja                
     3) Jackson, Alexis                 4) Spencer, Ashley              
 -- 03-Country Mills Eagles  'A'                            DNF
     1) McCray, Shadaija                2) Banks, Khadijah              
     3) Bowles, Olivia                  4) Owens, Kayla                 

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Hall's Express  'A'                              5:17.69
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Tejada, Jonetla              
     3) Green, Taliah                   4) Fisher, Ngozi                
  2 06-New York Novas  'A'                              5:29.72
     1) Swinton, Jasira                 2) Anderson, Rashel             
     3) Burwell, Deja                   4) Mcleod, Rushana              
  3 05-Wilton Running Club  'A'                         5:35.44
     1) Hoelzl, Cara                    2) Easton, Keiley               
     3) Foley, Katie                    4) Zengo, Kailey                
  4 03-Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                   5:50.32
     1) Slyer, Julia                    2) McMillen, Jessica            
     3) Shoemaker, Hannah               4) Scott, Kaylee                
 -- 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                           SCR
     1) Fusco, Emily                    2) McKee, Marissa               
     3) Penny, Faith                    4) Robinson, Shiseido           
 -- 03-Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C  'A'                     SCR
     1) Beaucage, Raelyn                2) Baker, Alexa                 
     3) Manginelli, Kayla               4) Sullivan, Reagan             

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           1.23m    4-00.50
  2 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club          1.18m    3-10.50
  3 Hurd, Sarah                  02-Amherst Track         1.13m    3-08.50
  4 Mirhashem, Rebecca           02-Amherst Track         1.03m    3-04.50
  4 Dilello, Jacqueline          06-Notre Dame            1.03m    3-04.50
  6 Keklak, Ariel                02-Nitehawks             0.98m    3-02.50
  7 Rhoades, Rina                03-Unattached AD         0.83m    2-08.75
 -- Heyward, Wajidah             06-Notre Dame              SCR          
 -- Waldee, Carolyn              03-Unattached AD           SCR          

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Novenche, Kaleigh            03-Clifton Park          3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  2 Penny, Faith                 59-East Islip TC         3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  3 Sampson, Katherine           02-Waltham Track         3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  4 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Ny Starz TC           3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  5 Jaynah, Jimenez              02-Waltham Track         3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
  6 Kern, Julia                  02-Waltham Track        J3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
  7 Merryweather, Alice          02-Fireboltz             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
  8 Byrd, Chelsea                05-New Haven Age         2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
  9 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club          2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 10 Bowles, Olivia               03-Country Mill          2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 11 Vento, Samantha              01-Cumberland            2.30m   NWI   7-06.50
 12 Pierre, Keira                02-Providence Co         2.16m   NWI   7-01.00
 13 Denning, Harley              01-Old Town TC           1.89m   NWI   6-02.50
 -- Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     03-Averill Park            SCR   NWI         
 -- Heflin, Mallory              03-Clifton Park            SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Taylor             05-New Haven Age         5.33m   17-06.00
  2 Garvey, Ella                 02-Amherst Track         4.76m   15-07.50
  3 Vento, Samantha              01-Cumberland            3.62m   11-10.50
  4 Archer, Debra                59-St. Frances           3.12m   10-03.00
  5 Brunner, Allison             03-Clifton Park          2.28m    7-05.75
 -- Morris, Hanna                02-Amherst Track           SCR          

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kern, Julia                  02-Waltham Track        15.71m      51-06
  2 Dorna, Arwen                 02-Waltham Track        13.78m      45-02
  3 Fitzgerald, Emma             02-Waltham Track        13.62m      44-08
  4 Johnson, Hannah              02-Amherst Track        13.03m      42-09
  5 McMillen, Jessica            03-Averill Park         10.83m      35-06
  6 Denning, Harley              01-Old Town TC           8.85m      29-00

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill            915
  2 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club            623
  3 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Ny Starz TC             408

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           13.02Q  NWI  1
  2 McDonald, Killie Ann         06-Halls Exp             13.22Q  NWI  3
  3 Townsend, Ayele              06-Star of East          13.48Q  NWI  2
  4 Grant, Simone                06-Zodiacs               13.52Q  NWI  3
  5 Harris, Nikiya               06-Burn Spear            13.64Q  NWI  1
  6 Johnson, Shanice             59-Hempstead PA          13.83Q  NWI  2
  7 Johnson, Erica               02-Providence Co         13.75q  NWI  3
  8 Fiorello, Ariana             02-Liberty Athle         14.10q  NWI  1
  9 Curelley, Brandi             02-Unattached            14.15   NWI  3
 10 Marrow, Ebonee               02-Providence Co         14.47   NWI  2
 11 Branch, Rose                 59-Infant Jesus          14.51   NWI  2
 12 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill          14.97   NWI  1
 13 Arpin, Cassandra             05-Agegroupaa            15.05   NWI  2
 14 Zeitler, Eden                03-Averill Park          15.20   NWI  3
 15 Samuels, Denese              05-Conn Tr Club          15.90   NWI  1
 16 Kirby, Jessica               05-Conn Tr Club          15.90   NWI  2
 17 Fish, Alexa                  03-Clifton Park          16.37   NWI  3
 -- Daniel, Carly                02-Bay State Bul           SCR   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           12.79   NWI
  2 Townsend, Ayele              06-Star of East          13.03   NWI
  3 McDonald, Killie Ann         06-Halls Exp             13.17   NWI
  4 Grant, Simone                06-Zodiacs               13.33   NWI
  5 Harris, Nikiya               06-Burn Spear            13.43   NWI
  6 Johnson, Erica               02-Providence Co         13.84   NWI
  7 Johnson, Shanice             59-Hempstead PA          14.01   NWI
  8 Fiorello, Ariana             02-Liberty Athle         14.24   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           26.58   NWI  3
  2 Douglas, Chelsea             06-Venom Sports          26.62   NWI  3
  3 Grant, Simone                06-Zodiacs               27.71   NWI  3
  4 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz             27.99   NWI  3
  5 McDonald, Killie Ann         06-Halls Exp             28.52   NWI  3
  6 Johnson, Erica               02-Providence Co         28.92   NWI  2
  7 Johnson, Shanice             59-Hempstead PA          29.31   NWI  3
  8 Curelley, Brandi             02-Unattached            29.46   NWI  2
  9 Dailey-Harris, Dakota        02-Providence Co         29.72   NWI  2
 10 Marrow, Ebonee               02-Providence Co         30.02   NWI  2
 11 Fiorello, Ariana             02-Liberty Athle         30.12   NWI  2
 12 MacDowell, Bridgette         02-Boston Intern         30.19   NWI  2
 13 Harris, Nikiya               06-Burn Spear            30.52   NWI  3
 14 Arpin, Cassandra             05-Agegroupaa            31.35   NWI  2
 15 Zeitler, Eden                03-Averill Park          32.23   NWI  2
 16 Hargis, Brigit               03-Cma's Chatha          33.61   NWI  1
 17 Kirby, Jessica               05-Conn Tr Club          33.67   NWI  1
 18 Samuels, Denese              05-Conn Tr Club          35.01   NWI  1
 19 Grimes, Elizabeth            05-Unatt CT              36.79   NWI  1
 -- Denning, Harley              01-Old Town TC             SCR   NWI  1
 -- Underwood, Emma              03-Unattached AD           SCR   NWI  1
 -- Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill            SCR   NWI  1
 -- Branch, Rose                 59-Infant Jesus            SCR   NWI  3
 -- Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC             SCR   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Chelsea             06-Venom Sports        1:01.65   2
  2 Johnson, Erica               02-Providence Co       1:03.82   2
  3 Claudio, Mariah              06-Starlets            1:04.00   2
  4 Tidball, Ki'Anna             06-Bronx Flash         1:06.78   3
  5 Dailey-Harris, Dakota        02-Providence Co       1:07.58   2
  6 Pitsas, Dina                 02-Gate City Str       1:07.97   1
  7 MacDowell, Bridgette         02-Boston Intern       1:08.23   2
  8 Southern, Alosha             05-Wilton Runnin       1:09.91   2
  9 Branch, Rose                 59-Infant Jesus        1:10.47   2
 10 Hayes, Kristen               03-Menands Unio        1:10.93   1
 11 Paiano, Marissa              05-Unatt CT            1:11.17   1
 12 Fay, Anna                    02-Amherst Track       1:12.65   1
 13 Wallisch, Jamie              02-Amherst Track       1:14.20   1
 14 Kirby, Jessica               05-Conn Tr Club        1:16.87   2
 15 Stalica, Gina                03-Clifton Park        1:17.03   1
 16 Mahar, Sara                  03-Glencadia Bu        1:29.84   1
 -- Tatyana, Francis             06-Zodiacs                 SCR   
 -- Bernard, Kierin              03-Averill Park            SCR   

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudio, Dominique           06-Starlets            2:28.82
  2 Davis, Kellie                05-New Haven Age       2:34.56
  3 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-Liberty Athle       2:34.64
  4 Claudio, Mariah              06-Starlets            2:38.76
  5 Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta             2:39.11
  6 Almeida, Paige               02-North Kingsto       2:39.21
  7 Broecker, Megan              02-Liberty Athle       2:41.54
  8 Plaza, Nailah                06-Westchester         2:42.03
  9 Paiano, Marissa              05-Unatt CT            2:45.16
 10 McMahon, Katie               01unatt-Maine          2:49.92
 11 Godbillot, Camille           02-Liberty Athle       2:50.44
 12 Godbillot, Victoria          02-Liberty Athle       2:50.80
 13 Bobinsji, Megan              05-Litchfield TC       2:55.07
 14 Vlachos, Christina           02-Gate City Str       2:56.35
 15 Burns, Xandin                06-Nynovas             2:57.37
 16 Ruth, Nia                    05-New Haven Age       3:00.58
 17 Drapeau, Alyssa              03-Unattached AD       3:05.28
 18 Hitchcock, Mary              03-Averill Park        3:20.36
 19 Webster, Reychel             03-Glencadia Bu        3:22.90
 -- Branch, Juhne                06-Nynovas                 SCR
 -- Williams, Olicia             06-Starlets                SCR
 -- Leddy, Veronica              59-East Islip TC           SCR
 -- Litvin, Shannon              59-Infant Jesus            SCR
 -- Vento, Samantha              01-Cumberland              SCR

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forte, Lindsey               02-North Kingsto       5:02.61
  2 Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta             5:05.14
  3 Leonardi, Abbey              01unatt-Maine          5:10.29
  4 Almeida, Paige               02-North Kingsto       5:10.64
  5 Godbillot, Victoria          02-Liberty Athle       5:16.27
  6 Williams, Olicia             06-Starlets            5:24.92
  7 Plaza, Nailah                06-Westchester         5:32.19
  8 McMahon, Katie               01unatt-Maine          5:42.90
  9 Ruth, Nia                    05-New Haven Age       5:53.31
 10 Maeda, Saaya                 02-Unattached          6:00.73
 11 Wright, Cassandra            02-Gate City Str       6:14.77
 12 Hitchcock, Mary              03-Averill Park        6:27.09
 13 Lane, Courtney               06-Ny Starz TC         6:29.01
 -- Davis, Kellie                05-New Haven Age            DQ
 -- Sareault, Mary Beth          02-Gate City Str           SCR
 -- Litvin, Shannon              59-Infant Jesus            SCR

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Olicia             06-Starlets           11:48.54
  2 Almeida, Paige               02-North Kingsto      11:55.66
  3 Godbillot, Camille           02-Liberty Athle      12:09.80
  4 Drapeau, Alyssa              03-Unattached AD      12:47.15
  5 Hollinger, Emily             03-Averill Park       13:05.97
  6 Brennan, Danielle            02-Providence Co      13:27.64
 -- Vita, Molly                  59-Infant Jesus            SCR
 -- Brennan, Nicole              02-Providence Co           SCR

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-Ny Starz TC         8:51.94
  2 Jones, Riley                 01unatt-Maine          8:55.52
  3 Lane, Courtney               06-Ny Starz TC         8:57.57

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz             13.20   NWI
  2 Coston, Genesis              06-Ruff Kutz             13.61   NWI
  3 Stalica, Gina                03-Clifton Park          15.82   NWI
  4 Hayes, Kristen               03-Menands Unio          16.49   NWI
  5 Riordan, Hannah              03-Averill Park          18.18   NWI
  6 Grimes, Elizabeth            05-Unatt CT              20.05   NWI
  7 Rosinsky, Megan              59-Infant Jesus          20.98   NWI
 -- Underwood, Emma              03-Unattached AD           SCR     
 -- Goodheart, Kira              02-Trails End              SCR     
 -- Mcpherson, Mawrencia         06-Young Exp               SCR     

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                        57.02
     1) Ferguson, Judith                2) Frazier, Malika              
     3) Muhammad, Sarinah               4) Samuels, Kadeisha            
  2 02-Amherst Track Club  'A'                          1:02.75
     1) Fay, Anna                       2) Benoit, Katherine            
     3) Gabinetti, Courtney             4) Wallisch, Jamie              
  3 02-Waltham Track Club  'A'                          1:04.11
     1) Golden, Kelsey                  2) Sylvester, Paulina           
     3) Landry, Nicole                  4) Williams, Kate               
  4 03-Country Mills Eagles  'A'                        1:05.51
     1) Cutler, Abigail                 2) Wafer, Brittany              
     3) Banks, Tahirah                  4) Lenzi, Shannon               
 -- 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                           SCR
     1) Benjamin, Mellissa              2) Cocco, Jennie-Anne           
     3) Leddy, Veronica                 4) Sambola-Posanti, Tara        

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                       4:46.27
     1) Broecker, Megan                 2) Godbillot, Camille           
     3) Godbillot, Victoria             4) Askins-Gast, Rebecca         
  2 06-New York Novas  'A'                              4:47.96
     1) Hughey, Naomi                   2) Adams, Tiffany               
     3) Walker, Nia                     4) Branch, Juhne                
  3 02-Gate City Striders  'A'                          5:06.16
     1) Pitsas, Dina                    2) Patel, Sarena                
     3) Vlachos, Christina              4) Muller, Cecelia              

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                             11:16.86
     1) Branch, Juhne                   2) Hughey, Naomi                
     3) Walker, Nia                     4) Burns, Xandin                
  2 02-Gate City Striders  'A'                         11:17.60
     1) Pitsas, Dina                    2) Vlachos, Christina           
     3) Muller, Cecelia                 4) Wright, Cassandra            
  3 03-Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                  13:15.01
     1) Hollinger, Emily                2) Riordan, Hannah              
     3) Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann         4) Hitchcock, Mary              

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bloznalis, Rachel            02-Unattached            1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Ganley, Karla                02-Bay State Bul        J1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Barrau, Alexis               06-Ruff Kutz            J1.35m    4-05.00
  4 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-Ny Starz TC           1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Dilello, Jessica             06-Notre Dame            1.20m    3-11.25
  6 Fiorello, Ariana             02-Liberty Athle         1.10m    3-07.25
  7 Bissell, Madeline            03-Clifton Park         J1.10m    3-07.25
  8 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      03-Averill Park          1.05m    3-05.25
  9 Hollinger, Emily             03-Averill Park         J1.05m    3-05.25
 10 Gabinetti, Courtney          02-Amherst Track         1.00m    3-03.25
 -- Muller, Cecelia              02-Gate City Str            NH          
 -- Mcpherson, Mawrencia         06-Young Exp               SCR          

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Barrau, Alexis               06-Ruff Kutz             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  2 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-Ny Starz TC           4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
  3 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-Liberty Athle         4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  4 Bloznalis, Rachel            02-Unattached            4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
  5 Samuels, Denese              05-Conn Tr Club          3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  6 Booth-Howe, Haela            01-Scarborough           3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
  7 Goodheart, Kira              02-Trails End            3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  8 Ouellette, Sarah             02-Worcester TC          3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
  9 Patel, Sarena                02-Gate City Str         3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 10 Guzman, Sasha                06-Notre Dame            2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 10 Taft, Samantha               03-Glencadia Bu          2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 12 Fujimoto, Marissa            05-Rockville Rev         2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
 13 Grimes, Elizabeth            05-Unatt CT              2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
 14 Alecksynas, Krystal          03-Glencadia Bu          1.80m   NWI   5-11.00
 -- Daniel, Carly                02-Bay State Bul           SCR   NWI         
 -- Townsend, Ayele              06-Star of East            SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame            9.62m   31-06.75
  2 Stuopis, Isabella            02-Amherst Track         8.64m   28-04.25
  3 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill          7.85m   25-09.25
  4 Sylvester, Paulina           02-Waltham Track         7.14m   23-05.25
  5 Cutler, Abigail              03-Country Mill          5.32m   17-05.50
  6 Alecksynas, Kayla            03-Glencadia Bu          5.04m   16-06.50
  7 DeFilippo, Samantha          02-Amherst Track         4.18m   13-08.75
  8 Arnold, Ronese               05-New Haven Age         3.33m   10-11.25
 -- Litvin, Shannon              59-Infant Jesus            SCR          
 -- Huntress, Hannah             01-Saco Bay                SCR          
 -- Mcpherson, Mawrencia         06-Young Exp               SCR          

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stuopis, Isabella            02-Amherst Track        19.57m      64-02
  2 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame           16.81m      55-02
  3 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      03-Averill Park         12.65m      41-06
  4 Cutler, Abigail              03-Country Mill         12.50m      41-00
  5 Alecksynas, Kayla            03-Glencadia Bu         11.57m      37-11
  6 Bernard, Kierin              03-Averill Park         10.43m      34-03
 -- Huntress, Hannah             01-Saco Bay                SCR          
 -- Crawford, Lydia              03-Country Mill            SCR          

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vendituoli, Erica            02-Amherst Track        28.87m      94-09
  2 Booth-Howe, Haela            01-Scarborough          28.02m      91-11
  3 Hall, Lindsay                02-Needham TC           27.21m      89-03
  4 Golden, Kelsey               02-Waltham Track        23.15m      75-11
  5 Broecker, Megan              02-Liberty Athle        21.75m      71-04
  6 Sylvester, Paulina           02-Waltham Track        19.48m      63-11
  7 Bernard, Kierin              03-Averill Park         14.76m      48-05
  8 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame           13.87m      45-06
  9 DeFilippo, Samantha          02-Amherst Track        13.19m      43-03
 10 Alecksynas, Kayla            03-Glencadia Bu          7.40m      24-03
 11 Fujimoto, Marissa            05-Rockville Rev         5.53m      18-02
 -- Manly, Lienne                03-Country Mill            SCR          

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bloznalis, Rachel            02-Unattached             2277
  2 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill           1984
  3 High, Patrice                06-White Plains           1826

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              12.28Q  NWI  3
  2 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             12.98Q  NWI  1
  3 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          13.12Q  NWI  2
  4 Hicks, Annabelle             05-Coventry T C          13.06Q  NWI  1
  5 Hickey, Ashleigh             03-Unattached AD         13.48Q  NWI  2
  6 Watts, Ivy                   02-Waltham Track         13.53Q  NWI  3
  7 Mullings, Jhanelle           06-Zodiacs               13.31q  NWI  1
  8 Bobinski, Katie              05-Litchfield TC         13.65q  NWI  1
  9 DaCruz, Lakisha              02-Providence Co         13.71   NWI  3
 10 Kenyon, Kyla                 03-Olympic Reg           13.76   NWI  1
 11 Zoltola, Sabrina             02-Waltham Track         13.77   NWI  2
 12 DeMars, Stephanie            03-Olympic Reg           13.80   NWI  2
 13 Weller, Lourine              01unatt-Maine            13.93   NWI  3
 14 Walden, Kemani               02-Waltham Track         13.99   NWI  1
 15 McCarthy, Abigail            03-Averill Park          14.11   NWI  2
 16 Lankhof, Nora                03-Glencadia Bu          14.20   NWI  1
 17 Janusko, Emily               05-Litchfield TC         14.54   NWI  1
 18 Branch, Esther               59-Infant Jesus          14.57   NWI  2
 19 Foley, Margo                 05-Wilton Runnin         14.58   NWI  2
 20 Gordon, Jamie                59-Infant Jesus          15.33   NWI  2
 -- Fowler, Victoria             01-Augusta                 SCR   NWI  3
 -- Solomon, Kadine              02-Boston Intern           SCR   NWI  3
 -- Devoe, Talisha               06-Starlets                SCR   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              12.23   NWI
  2 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             12.98   NWI
  3 Hicks, Annabelle             05-Coventry T C          13.24   NWI
  3 Mullings, Jhanelle           06-Zodiacs               13.24   NWI
  5 Hickey, Ashleigh             03-Unattached AD         13.27   NWI
  6 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          13.39   NWI
  7 Watts, Ivy                   02-Waltham Track         13.72   NWI
  8 Bobinski, Katie              05-Litchfield TC         13.88   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              24.84   NWI  4
  2 Mapson, Alexis               Una                      25.99   NWI  4
  3 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             26.12   NWI  4
  4 Brown, Tavia                 06-Nynovas               26.77   NWI  4
  5 Blocker, Jasmine             59-Hempstead PA          26.80   NWI  4
  6 Donovan, Meggie              02-Amherst Track         26.91   NWI  3
  7 Cheek, Chelsee               02-Boston Intern         27.01   NWI  4
  8 Phillips, Deon               06-Awesome Pow           27.02   NWI  4
  9 Little, Doris                06-Newburgh              27.42   NWI  1
 10 Hicks, Annabelle             05-Coventry T C          28.24   NWI  3
 11 Bobinski, Katie              05-Litchfield TC         28.43   NWI  3
 12 Mask, Andrea                 59-Hempstead PA          28.46   NWI  4
 13 St. Clair, Brittany          03-Unattached AD         29.21   NWI  3
 14 McCarthy, Abigail            03-Averill Park          29.43   NWI  2
 15 Weller, Lourine              01unatt-Maine            30.20   NWI  2
 16 Janusko, Emily               05-Litchfield TC         30.31   NWI  1
 17 Alesi, Sara                  05-New Fairfield         30.68   NWI  2
 18 Foley, Margo                 05-Wilton Runnin         30.80   NWI  2
 19 Gordon, Jamie                59-Infant Jesus          32.02   NWI  2
 -- Fowler, Victoria             01-Augusta                 SCR   NWI  1
 -- Jackson, Jalessah            02-Unattached              SCR   NWI  3
 -- Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill            SCR   NWI  2
 -- DeMars, Stephanie            03-Olympic Reg             SCR   NWI  2
 -- Solomon, Kadine              02-Boston Intern           SCR   NWI  3
 -- Branch, Esther               59-Infant Jesus            SCR   NWI  3
 -- DaCruz, Lakisha              02-Providence Co           SCR   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mapson, Alexis               Una                      57.21   3
  2 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             58.95   3
  3 Blocker, Jasmine             59-Hempstead PA          58.96   3
  4 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol             59.26   3
  5 Kenyon, Kyla                 03-Olympic Reg         1:00.06   3
  6 Phillips, Deon               06-Awesome Pow         1:00.45   3
  7 Hickey, Ashleigh             03-Unattached AD       1:01.46   3
  8 Donovan, Meggie              02-Amherst Track       1:01.81   3
  9 Braboy, Daria                02-Providence Co       1:03.65   2
 10 Little, Doris                06-Newburgh            1:04.34   1
 11 Cheek, Chelsee               02-Boston Intern       1:04.63   2
 12 Abbott, Ariana               02-Providence Co       1:05.54   2
 13 Mask, Andrea                 59-Hempstead PA        1:05.70   2
 14 Krause, Kerry                02-Smac                1:07.54   2
 15 Arcand, Amanda               05-Rockville Rev       1:07.68   1
 16 Ryan, Kayley                 05-Conn Tr Club        1:09.81   1
 17 Sakamoto, Kimmi              05-Wilton Runnin       1:10.95   1
 18 Girard, Hannah               03-Country Mill        1:11.12   1
 19 Moore, Katie                 05-New Fairfield       1:11.21   2
 20 Cornelius, Brittany          03-Glencadia Bu        1:12.16   2
 -- McCarthy, Abigail            03-Averill Park            SCR   2
 -- Jackson, Jalessah            02-Unattached              SCR   

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol           2:17.54
  2 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           2:18.17
  3 Greibesland, Lillian         Una                    2:19.45
  4 Mapson, Alexis               Una                    2:19.56
  5 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      06-Ny Starz TC         2:30.93
  6 LaRegina, Elizabeth          05-New Fairfield       2:31.58
  7 Green, Allison               05-Agegroupaa          2:38.22
  8 Kern, Nadja                  02-Waltham Track       2:40.16
  9 Cataldo, Katie               02-Attleboro Jag       2:45.50
 10 Lankhof, Nora                03-Glencadia Bu        2:47.77
 11 Roane, Isabel                05-Wilton Runnin       2:52.25
 12 Dufault, Catherine           02-Unattached          2:52.27
 13 Corso, Briana                05-Wilton Runnin       2:53.16
 14 Girard, Hannah               03-Country Mill        2:57.31
 15 Wolinski, Rebecca            01unatt-Maine          3:04.37
 -- Cammarota, Megan             05-New Fairfield           SCR
 -- McMahon, Katie               01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta                 SCR
 -- Belanger, Alaina             02-Smac                    SCR
 -- Eisele, Samantha             02-Providence Co           SCR

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           4:56.09
  2 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol           4:57.54
  3 Briasco, Elizabeth           06-Awesome Pow         4:59.54
  4 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      06-Ny Starz TC         5:13.46
  5 Eisele, Samantha             02-Providence Co       5:16.90
  6 Kern, Nadja                  02-Waltham Track       5:18.86
  7 Richardson, Faith            02-Needham TC          5:19.03
  8 Corso, Isabella              05-Wilton Runnin       5:22.38
  9 Lazare, Elizabeth            06-Ny Starz TC         5:24.91
 10 Botteron, Olivia             05-Rockville Rev       5:48.79
 11 Dufault, Catherine           02-Unattached          5:49.57
 12 Glynn, Erin                  59-East Islip TC       5:59.92
 13 Maeda, Rie                   02-Unattached          6:01.19
 14 Thompson, Jillian            05-New Fairfield       6:05.37
 15 Valentine, Diane             03-Onteora Runn        6:14.11
 -- Pyatkovsky, Lena             05-New Fairfield           SCR
 -- Leonardi, Abbey              01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Connelly, Christine          06-Starlets                SCR
 -- Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta                 SCR
 -- Earwaker, Andrea             05-Unatt CT                SCR
 -- McMahon, Katie               01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Rooth, Kelsey                05-Conn Tr Club            SCR

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briasco, Elizabeth           06-Awesome Pow        10:37.99
  2 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol          11:02.70
  3 Richardson, Faith            02-Needham TC         11:13.04
  4 Lazare, Elizabeth            06-Ny Starz TC        11:16.91
  5 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      06-Ny Starz TC        11:28.52
  6 Lai, Peggy                   02-Gate City Str      11:35.30
  7 Rooth, Kelsey                05-Conn Tr Club       11:54.46
  8 Browning, Catherine          02-Providence Co      12:07.86
  9 Botteron, Olivia             05-Rockville Rev      12:30.81
 10 Ghergurovich, Megan          02-Fireboltz          12:42.67
 11 Linov, Shayna                02-Liberty Athle      13:23.78
 -- Connelly, Christine          06-Starlets                SCR
 -- Reid, Anna                   02-Smac                    SCR
 -- Earwaker, Andrea             05-Unatt CT                SCR

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keller, Jana                 05-New Fairfield      18:29.38
  2 Moy, Sarah                   05-New Fairfield      18:42.49
 -- Robert, Sara                 03-Unattached AD            DQ
 -- Woodbury, Kelsey             01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamate, Aicha                06-Nynovas               16.09Q  NWI  3
  2 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          16.62Q  NWI  1
  3 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                      17.72Q  NWI  2
  4 Krause, Kerry                02-Smac                  18.21Q  NWI  2
  5 Grant, Alexis                59-Infant Jesus          18.32Q  NWI  1
  6 Wolinski, Rebecca            01unatt-Maine            19.09Q  NWI  3
  7 Schelling, Kate              02-Unattached            19.69q  NWI  3
  8 Arcand, Amanda               05-Rockville Rev         19.83q  NWI  2
  9 Dowty, Devyn                 05-Rockville Rev         19.96   NWI  1
 10 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Exp             20.68   NWI  1
 11 Groodman, Lauren             02-Smac                  20.80   NWI  3
 12 Lachance, Ariel              Una                      21.59   NWI  2
 13 Clark, Amanda                02-Gate City Str         21.77   NWI  2
 14 McGann, Caitlin              02-Srs T & F             22.22   NWI  3
 15 Pehota, Elizabeth            05-New Fairfield         22.56   NWI  1
 16 Coupe, Taylor                59-East Islip TC         23.15   NWI  3
 -- Darinzo, Jessica             05-New Fairfield           SCR   NWI  1
 -- Hutchinson, Chanice          06-Young Exp               SCR   NWI  2
 -- Girard, Hannah               03-Country Mill            SCR   NWI  3

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamate, Aicha                06-Nynovas               15.85   NWI
  2 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          16.66   NWI
  3 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                      17.37   NWI
  4 Schelling, Kate              02-Unattached            17.63   NWI
  5 Krause, Kerry                02-Smac                  17.84   NWI
  6 Wolinski, Rebecca            01unatt-Maine            19.37   NWI
  7 Arcand, Amanda               05-Rockville Rev         19.53   NWI
 -- Grant, Alexis                59-Infant Jesus            SCR   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              27.69   NWI
  2 Kamate, Aicha                06-Nynovas               29.93   NWI
  3 Kenyon, Kyla                 03-Olympic Reg           30.57   NWI
  4 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             30.63   NWI
  5 Coupe, Taylor                59-East Islip TC         39.86   NWI
  6 Barber, Chrissy              03-Glencadia Bu          42.02   NWI
  7 Dolak, Glena                 05-New Fairfield         55.70   NWI
 -- Darinzo, Jessica             05-New Fairfield           SCR   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Waltham Track Club  'B'                            53.41
     1) Walden, Kemani                  2) Watts, Ivy                   
     3) Comeau, Carolyn                 4) Zoltola, Sabrina             
  2 02-Amherst Track Club  'A'                            56.66
     1) Vendituoli, Monica              2) Mirhashem, Molly             
     3) Lyman, Audrey                   4) Donovan, Meggie              
  3 02-Waltham Track Club  'A'                            58.31
     1) Zoltola, Alessia                2) Kern, Nadja                  
     3) Sylvester, Kelley               4) Tully, Jennifer              
  4 05-Litchfield Track Club  'A'                       1:00.89
     1) Janusko, Emily                  2) Zbell, Shaun                 
     3) Sullivan, Breeanna              4) Bobinski, Katie              
 -- 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                        DNF
     1) Alesi, Sara                     2) Green, Larissa               
     3) Kettell, Megan                  4) LaRegina, Elizabeth          
 -- 06-New York Novas  'A'                                   DQ
     1) Thomas, Taia                    2) Kamate, Aicha                
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Brown, Tavia                 
 -- 03-Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             DQ
     1) Walsh, Tobi                     2) Girard, Hannah               
     3) Banks, Suhaylah                 4) Hanson, Kelsey               

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                              4:17.99
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Kamate, Aicha                
     3) Thomas, Taia                    4) Koulesser, Raquel            
  2 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:32.13
     1) DaCruz, Lakisha                 2) Abbott, Ariana               
     3) Eisele, Samantha                4) Braboy, Daria                
  3 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                    4:42.93
     1) Moore, Katie                    2) Alesi, Sara                  
     3) Cammarota, Megan                4) LaRegina, Elizabeth          
  4 05-Wilton Running Club  'A'                         4:52.88
     1) Sakamoto, Kimmi                 2) Foley, Margo                 
     3) Corso, Isabella                 4) Corso, Briana                
 -- 03-Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C  'A'                     SCR
     1) Brooks, Emily                   2) Cornelius, Brittany          
     3) Hall, Monica                    4) Lankhof, Nora                

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                          10:58.42
     1) Eisele, Samantha                2) Abbott, Ariana               
     3) Browning, Catherine             4) Braboy, Daria                
  2 05-Wilton Running Club  'A'                        10:59.31
     1) Corso, Briana                   2) Roane, Isabel                
     3) Hoelzl, Celeste                 4) Corso, Isabella              
  3 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                   11:05.25
     1) Alesi, Sara                     2) Moore, Katie                 
     3) Cammarota, Megan                4) LaRegina, Elizabeth          
 -- 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                           SCR
     1) Cocco, Leanza                   2) Confredo, Marissa            
     3) Mazza, Alexis                   4) Penny, Melody                

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          1.51m    4-11.50
  2 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC           1.46m    4-09.50
  3 Grant, Alexis                59-Infant Jesus          1.41m    4-07.50
  4 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                      1.36m    4-05.50
  4 Cornelius, Brittany          03-Glencadia Bu          1.36m    4-05.50
  6 Pedersen, Jessica            02-Bay State Bul         1.31m    4-03.50
  6 Schelling, Kate              02-Unattached            1.31m    4-03.50
  6 Koulesser, Raquel            06-Nynovas               1.31m    4-03.50
  6 McPhee, Hanna                02-Bay State Bul         1.31m    4-03.50
 10 Krause, Kerry                02-Smac                  1.26m    4-01.50
 11 Garcia, Ariana               06-Notre Dame           J1.26m    4-01.50
 12 Pehota, Elizabeth            05-New Fairfield        J1.26m    4-01.50
 13 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Exp             1.21m    3-11.50
 -- Moore, Katie                 05-New Fairfield           SCR          
 -- Sax, Leah                    02-Nitehawks               SCR          
 -- Hutchinson, Chanice          06-Young Exp               SCR          

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Deisha               06-Notre Dame            1.20m    3-11.25

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
  2 Weller, Lourine              01unatt-Maine            5.31m   NWI  17-05.25
  3 Walden, Kemani               02-Waltham Track         4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  4 Zoltola, Sabrina             02-Waltham Track         4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  5 Hicks, Annabelle             05-Coventry T C          4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  6 McCarthy, Abigail            03-Averill Park          4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
  7 DeMars, Stephanie            03-Olympic Reg           4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  8 Wolinski, Rebecca            01unatt-Maine            3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  9 Cataldo, Katie               02-Attleboro Jag         3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
 10 Kern, Nadja                  02-Waltham Track         3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 11 Watts, Ivy                   02-Waltham Track         3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
 12 Penny, Melody                59-East Islip TC         3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
 13 Gordon, Jamie                59-Infant Jesus          3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 -- Glynn, Erin                  59-East Islip TC           SCR   NWI         

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                      9.95m   NWI  32-07.75
  2 St. Clair, Brittany          03-Unattached AD         9.80m   NWI  32-02.00
  3 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC           9.59m   NWI  31-05.75
  4 Zoltola, Sabrina             02-Waltham Track         9.51m   NWI  31-02.50
  5 Brown, Whitney               02-Unattached            9.14m   NWI  30-00.00
  6 Keklak, Andrea               02-Nitehawks             8.68m   NWI  28-05.75
  7 Vendituoli, Monica           02-Amherst Track         8.53m   NWI  28-00.00
  8 Guzman, Deisha               06-Notre Dame            8.05m   NWI  26-05.00
  9 Cataldo, Katie               02-Attleboro Jag         7.96m   NWI  26-01.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Letisha              01unatt-Maine           10.45m   34-03.50
  2 Pinnock, Francine            06-Zodiacs              10.39m   34-01.25
  3 Walsh, Stephanie             02-5-Star Runnin         9.33m   30-07.50
  4 Banks, Suhaylah              03-Country Mill          9.27m   30-05.00
  5 Chace, Brittany              02-Unattached            8.95m   29-04.50
  6 Keller, Kathryn              02-Amherst Track         8.71m   28-07.00
  7 Derrico, Melissa             02-Unattached            8.57m   28-01.50
  8 Cagle, Niya                  03-Country Mill          8.48m   27-10.00
  9 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC           8.42m   27-07.50
 10 Zoltola, Alessia             02-Waltham Track         8.32m   27-03.75
 11 Devaney, Melissa             06-Notre Dame            8.05m   26-05.00
 12 Mirhashem, Molly             02-Amherst Track         7.08m   23-02.75
 13 Mayers, Jessica              05-New Fairfield         5.69m   18-08.00
 -- Hutchinson, Chanice          06-Young Exp               SCR          
 -- Poole, Jennifer              05-New Fairfield           SCR          
 -- Huntress, Abigail            01-Saco Bay                SCR          
 -- Woodbury, Kelsey             01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR          
 -- Taylor, Shakiera             06-Bronx Flash             SCR          

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keller, Kathryn              02-Amherst Track        30.42m      99-10
  2 Walsh, Stephanie             02-5-Star Runnin        24.48m      80-04
  3 Banks, Suhaylah              03-Country Mill         22.92m      75-02
  4 Cagle, Niya                  03-Country Mill         21.16m      69-05
  5 Devaney, Melissa             06-Notre Dame           19.96m      65-06
  6 Chace, Brittany              02-Unattached           18.84m      61-10
  7 Derrico, Melissa             02-Unattached           18.80m      61-08
  8 Sakamoto, Kimmi              05-Wilton Runnin        15.46m      50-09
  9 Mayers, Jessica              05-New Fairfield        13.58m      44-07
 -- Woodbury, Kelsey             01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR          
 -- Huntress, Abigail            01-Saco Bay                SCR          

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Letisha              01unatt-Maine           28.40m      93-02
  2 Rooth, Kelsey                05-Conn Tr Club         24.80m      81-04
  3 Keklak, Andrea               02-Nitehawks            23.40m      76-09
  4 Banks, Suhaylah              03-Country Mill         22.50m      73-10
  5 Chace, Brittany              02-Unattached           22.28m      73-01
  6 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC          16.80m      55-01
  7 Thompson, Jillian            05-New Fairfield        16.02m      52-07
  8 Walsh, Tobi                  03-Country Mill         15.54m      51-00
  9 Herlihy, MaryJo              02-Liberty Athle        14.50m      47-07
 10 Cagle, Niya                  03-Country Mill         14.20m      46-07
 11 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Exp            11.62m      38-01
 12 Poole, Jennifer              05-New Fairfield        11.34m      37-02
 13 Devaney, Melissa             06-Notre Dame            9.80m      32-02
 -- Woodbury, Kelsey             01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR          
 -- Petranoff, Kelly             02-Worlds Lg Thr           SCR          

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill           2677
  2 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                       2377
  3 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Exp              1717
  4 Cataldo, Katie               02-Attleboro Jag          1699
  5 Keklak, Andrea               02-Nitehawks              1645
  6 Lachance, Ariel              Una                       1373

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              12.25Q -1.1  3
  2 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              12.69Q -0.9  2
  3 Jubrey, Chelsea              05-Rockville Rev         12.76Q -1.2  1
  4 Butts, Keshia                06-White Plains          12.88Q -1.1  3
  5 Hibbert, Amara               59-Hempstead PA          12.92Q -1.2  1
  6 Sporn, Hannah                03-Olympic Reg           13.20Q -0.9  2
  7 Maitland, Courtney           59-Hempstead PA          12.99q -1.1  3
  8 White, Josalyn               06-Venom Sports          13.15q -1.2  1
  9 Grossman, Andria             02-Boston Intern         13.46  -1.2  1
 10 Udeogalanya, Ebele           59-Hempstead PA          13.49  -1.2  1
 11 Edge, Desiree                02-Providence Co         13.51  -1.2  1
 12 Johnston, Janelle            02-Providence Co         13.55  -1.1  3
 13 Becker, Corinne              03-Olympic Reg           13.63  -1.1  3
 14 Schwinn, Muriel              01-Auburn Run            13.67  -0.9  2
 15 Ryding, Cassandra            02-Nitehawks             13.71  -1.1  3
 16 Carpenter, Kellie            03-Unattached AD         14.03  -0.9  2
 17 Dibacco, Alexandra           05-Unatt CT              14.15  -1.1  3
 18 Ford, Simone                 06-White Plains          14.41  -0.9  2
 -- Clough, Emily                05-Unatt CT                SCR  -1.2  1
 -- Hall, Laquashia              06-Jabri Rd Run            SCR  -0.9  2
 -- Hamilton, Michelle           59-Hempstead PA            SCR  -0.9  2
 -- Brill, Sophie                03-Unattached AD           SCR  -0.9  2
 -- Carpenter, Alyssa            05-Rockville Rev           SCR  -1.2  1
 -- Del Pino, Shanice            05-Unatt CT                SCR  -1.1  3
 -- Dumas, Shikera               06-White Plains            SCR        

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              12.24  -1.1
  2 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              12.69  -1.1
  3 Jubrey, Chelsea              05-Rockville Rev         12.77  -1.1
  4 Butts, Keshia                06-White Plains          13.03  -1.1
  5 White, Josalyn               06-Venom Sports          13.09  -1.1
  6 Hibbert, Amara               59-Hempstead PA          13.17  -1.1
  7 Maitland, Courtney           59-Hempstead PA          13.24  -1.1
  8 Sporn, Hannah                03-Olympic Reg           13.36  -1.1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              24.43   NWI  4
  2 Verdier, Christie            59-Hempstead PA          25.18   NWI  4
  3 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT              25.69   NWI  4
  4 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              25.71   NWI  4
  5 Marrow, Jasmine              02-Providence Co         26.37   NWI  3
  6 Crusoe, Nzingha              06-Metropolis            26.41   NWI  1
  7 Butts, Keshia                06-White Plains          26.48   NWI  4
  8 Gould, Tennille              06-Nynovas               26.54   NWI  1
  9 White, Josalyn               06-Venom Sports          26.78   NWI  3
 10 Poggi, Jenna                 02-Air Time Athl         27.10   NWI  3
 11 Jones, Dasia                 06-Newburgh              27.29   NWI  1
 12 Jubrey, Chelsea              05-Rockville Rev         27.59   NWI  4
 13 Hibbert, Amara               59-Hempstead PA          27.74   NWI  3
 14 Lawrence, Courtney           06-Venom Sports          27.83   NWI  1
 15 Mcnish, Patricia             59-Hempstead PA          27.91   NWI  3
 16 Sporn, Hannah                03-Olympic Reg           27.91   NWI  2
 17 Udeogalanya, Ebele           59-Hempstead PA          28.49   NWI  3
 18 Beecroft, Tonee              03-Unattached AD         28.62   NWI  2
 19 Santucci, Ashley             59-Hempstead PA          28.72   NWI  4
 20 Klein, Kathleen              03-Unattached AD         28.98   NWI  2
 21 Grossman, Andria             02-Boston Intern         29.04   NWI  2
 22 Dibacco, Alexandra           05-Unatt CT              29.98   NWI  1
 -- Sanders, Marissa             05-Unatt CT                SCR   NWI  3
 -- Branch, Blessing             59-Infant Jesus            SCR   NWI  2
 -- Trotman, Sarah               02-Boston Intern           SCR   NWI  4
 -- Edge, Dara                   02-Providence Co           SCR   NWI  2
 -- Kenniston, Stephanie         01unatt-Maine              SCR   NWI  2
 -- Hamilton, Michelle           59-Hempstead PA            SCR   NWI  3
 -- McNeil, Janelle              02-Providence Co           SCR   NWI  2
 -- Fowler, Victoria             01-Augusta                 SCR        
 -- Weller, Lourine              01unatt-Maine              SCR        
 -- Muhammad, Dalilah            06-Nynovas                 SCR        
 -- Maitland, Courtney           59-Hempstead PA            SCR        
 -- Brill, Sophie                03-Unattached AD           SCR        

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Verdier, Christie            59-Hempstead PA          55.64   4
  2 Yousefian, Michelle          Una                      58.72   4
  3 Marrow, Jasmine              02-Providence Co         59.09   4
  4 Lawrence, Courtney           06-Venom Sports        1:00.09   1
  5 Jones, Dasia                 06-Newburgh            1:00.19   1
  6 Easterling, Alexis           06-White Plains        1:00.23   4
  7 Sanders, Marissa             05-Unatt CT            1:00.65   4
  8 McNeil, Janelle              02-Providence Co       1:01.50   3
  9 Climer, Gemira               06-Nynovas             1:01.51   3
 10 Mcnish, Patricia             59-Hempstead PA        1:01.77   3
 11 Beecroft, Tonee              03-Unattached AD       1:02.48   3
 12 Chisolm, Sharlene            06-White Plains        1:03.37   4
 13 Hill, Sarah                  05-Unatt CT            1:03.50   4
 14 Santucci, Ashley             59-Hempstead PA        1:05.77   4
 15 Niemczyk, Brittany           05-Rockville Rev       1:06.21   3
 16 Landell, Kerrie              06-Newburgh            1:07.54   2
 17 Williams, Chloe              03-Unattached AD       1:11.87   2
 18 Broeker, Katie               02-Liberty Athle       1:14.80   2
 -- Crusoe, Nzingha              06-Metropolis              SCR   1
 -- Clough, Meghan               05-Rockville Rev           SCR   2
 -- Washington, Shayna           02-Greater Sprin           SCR   2
 -- Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                    SCR   3
 -- Muhammad, Dalilah            06-Nynovas                 SCR   2
 -- Branch, Blessing             59-Infant Jesus            SCR   3
 -- Kelly, April                 06-Newburgh                SCR   1
 -- Cully, Meredith              03-Country Mill            SCR   3

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ainsworth, Katrina           05-Rockville Rev       2:24.43
  2 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                2:25.98
  3 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine          2:26.80
  4 Cully, Meredith              03-Country Mill        2:46.29
 -- Jones, Dasia                 06-Newburgh                SCR
 -- Wolinski, Rebecca            01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Williams, Chloe              03-Unattached AD           SCR

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine          5:28.87
  2 Lerner, Kathryn              02-Liberty Athle       5:33.97
  3 Davis, Catherine             06-Westchester         5:54.62
 -- Cooper, Allie                05-Conn Tr Club            SCR
 -- Milone, Alexa                05-Conn Tr Club            SCR
 -- Clifford, Kaitlin            01-Augusta                 SCR
 -- Robertson, Michelle          05-Rockville Rev           SCR

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine         16:01.43
 -- Robertson, Michelle          05-Rockville Rev           SCR
 -- Szarkawicz, Andrea           05-Litchfield TC           SCR
 -- Clifford, Kaitlin            01-Augusta                 SCR

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Kara                 05-Ct Racewalker      33:51.50
  2 Adams, Sara                  01-Maine RW           34:25.79

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Tiara                02-Unattached            16.07  -1.5
  2 Ceaser, Kristyn Marie        06-Nynovas               16.38  -1.5
  3 Westley, Samantha            06-White Plains          16.41  -1.5
  4 Ainsworth, Katrina           05-Rockville Rev         16.83  -1.5
  5 Howes, Ariel                 01unatt-Maine            17.57  -1.5
  6 Jeffries, Stephanie          02-Providence Co         18.20  -1.5
  7 Edge, Dara                   02-Providence Co         18.35  -1.5
 -- Gayle, Kayla                 06-Nynovas                 SCR  -1.5
 -- Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                    SCR     
 -- Wheeler, Morgan              03-Averill Park            SCR     

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Dalilah            06-Nynovas             1:03.55   2
  2 Martin, Tiara                02-Unattached          1:05.63   2
  3 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT            1:06.31   2
  4 Sporn, Hannah                03-Olympic Reg         1:07.77   2
  5 Crusoe, Nzingha              06-Metropolis          1:09.00   2
  6 Ryding, Cassandra            02-Nitehawks           1:09.21   2
  7 Howes, Ariel                 01unatt-Maine          1:12.19   1
  8 Brew, Jacqueline             02-Amherst Track       1:13.69   2
 -- Ceaser, Kristyn Marie        06-Nynovas                  DQ   1
 -- Hall, Laquashia              06-Jabri Rd Run            SCR   1

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackman, Ashley              03-Duanesburg E        8:17.48

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                                50.30
     1) Williams, Latasia               2) Muhammad, Dalilah            
     3) Climer, Gemira                  4) Gould, Tennille              
  2 06-White Plain Future Stars  'A'                      50.38
     1) Dumas, Shikera                  2) Ford, Simone                 
     3) Chisolm, Sharlene               4) Easterling, Alexis           
  3 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                             50.61
     1) Edge, Desiree                   2) Edge, Dara                   
     3) McNeil, Janelle                 4) Marrow, Jasmine              
  4 02-Providence Cobras  'B'                             52.33
     1) DaLomba, Cedra                  2) Johnston, Janelle            
     3) Freeman, Kelsey                 4) Adams, Jasmine               
 -- 59-Hempstead Pal  'A'                                    DQ
     1) Hibbert, Amara                  2) Maitland, Courtney           
     3) Udeogalanya, Ebele              4) Verdier, Christie            

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                              4:14.99
     1) Thompson, Imaira                2) Climer, Gemira               
     3) Williams, Latasia               4) Gould, Tennille              
  2 06-White Plain Future Stars  'A'                    4:18.64
     1) Butts, Keshia                   2) Chisolm, Sharlene            
     3) Westley, Samantha               4) Easterling, Alexis           
  3 59-Hempstead Pal  'A'                               4:35.73
     1) Mcnish, Patricia                2) Hibbert, Amara               
     3) Udeogalanya, Ebele              4) Verdier, Christie            
 -- 06-Newburgh Elite  'A'                                  SCR
     1) Jones, Dasia                    2) Kelly, April                 
     3) Landell, Kerrie                 4)                              

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                  1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Wheeler, Morgan              03-Averill Park          1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Johnson, Kristen             05-Unatt CT             J1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Morris, Kylie                02-Amherst Track        J1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Leeds, Rebecca               05-Gateway Track         1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Ceaser, Kristyn Marie        06-Nynovas               1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Cully, Meredith              03-Country Mill         J1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Thompson, Imaira             06-Nynovas               1.40m    4-07.00
  8 Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                  1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Lockhart, Sarah              01-Cumberland              SCR          
 -- Johnson, Kimberly            05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Romeri, Sophia               02-Air Time Athl           SCR          
 -- Ryding, Cassandra            02-Nitehawks               SCR          

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poggi, Jenna                 02-Air Time Athl         3.10m   10-02.00
  2 Romeri, Sophia               02-Air Time Athl        J3.10m   10-02.00
  3 DuBois, Michelle             02-Air Time Athl         2.65m    8-08.25
  4 Jackman, Ashley              03-Duanesburg E          2.35m    7-08.50
 -- Niemczyk, Brittany           05-Rockville Rev            NH          
 -- Clough, Emily                05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Riggle, Kelly                02-Air Time Athl           SCR          
 -- Fitzgerald, Nicole           02-Nitehawks               SCR          

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  2 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                  5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
  3 Dyer, Lauren                 59-Unatt LI              4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  4 Schwinn, Muriel              01-Auburn Run            4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
  5 Sporn, Hannah                03-Olympic Reg           4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  6 McNeil, Janelle              02-Providence Co         4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  7 Wheeler, Morgan              03-Averill Park          4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  8 Morris, Kylie                02-Amherst Track         4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  9 Kenniston, Stephanie         01unatt-Maine            4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
 10 Becker, Corinne              03-Olympic Reg           4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
 11 Cromack, Erin                02-Smac                  4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
 -- Mcnish, Patricia             59-Hempstead PA            SCR   NWI         
 -- Ford, Simone                 06-White Plains            SCR   NWI         
 -- Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                    SCR   NWI         
 -- Dumas, Shikera               06-White Plains            SCR   NWI         

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dellaira, Ashley             59-Unatt LI             10.97m   NWI  36-00.00
  2 Goodheart, Danica            02-Trails End           10.92m   NWI  35-10.00
  3 Dyer, Lauren                 59-Unatt LI             10.20m   NWI  33-05.75
  4 Carpenter, Kellie            03-Unattached AD         9.77m   NWI  32-00.75
  5 Morris, Kylie                02-Amherst Track         9.56m   NWI  31-04.50
  6 Klein, Kathleen              03-Unattached AD         9.45m   NWI  31-00.00
  7 Newsom, Krystin              02-Unattached            9.31m   NWI  30-06.50
  8 Brew, Jacqueline             02-Amherst Track         9.29m   NWI  30-05.75
  9 Edge, Desiree                02-Providence Co         9.16m   NWI  30-00.75
 10 Niemczyk, Brittany           05-Rockville Rev         9.12m   NWI  29-11.25
 11 Maitland, Courtney           59-Hempstead PA          8.72m   NWI  28-07.50
 12 Davis, Catherine             06-Westchester           7.42m   NWI  24-04.25
 -- Brill, Sophie                03-Unattached AD           SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           13.27m   43-06.50
  2 Niedbala, Anna               01unatt-Maine           10.51m   34-05.75
  3 Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                  9.19m   30-02.00
  4 Parsons, Kate                03-Glencadia Bu          8.31m   27-03.25
  5 Broeker, Katie               02-Liberty Athle         7.74m   25-04.75
  6 Labonne, Jillian             05-Agegroupaa            5.62m   18-05.25
 -- Kerrigan, Kacey              02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Scunziano, Julie             02-Unattached              SCR          

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           42.71m     140-01
  2 Niedbala, Anna               01unatt-Maine           33.85m     111-01
  3 Parsons, Kate                03-Glencadia Bu         26.99m      88-06
  4 Geaglone, Rachel             05-Agegroupaa           25.52m      83-09
  5 Labonne, Jillian             05-Agegroupaa           10.47m      34-04
 -- Foster, Kelley               02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Fitzgerald, Nicole           02-Nitehawks               SCR          
 -- Kerrigan, Kacey              02-Unattached              SCR          

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           27.14m      89-00
 -- Callan, Robin                Una                        SCR          

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan              03-Averill Park         38.86m     127-06
  2 Karin, Abbey                 02-Unattached           36.94m     121-02
  3 Niedbala, Anna               01unatt-Maine           28.51m      93-06
  4 Butlein, Kate                05-Unatt CT             25.72m      84-04
  5 Dumas, Shikera               06-White Plains         25.05m      82-02
  6 Labonne, Jillian             05-Agegroupaa           15.05m      49-04
  7 Broeker, Katie               02-Liberty Athle        15.02m      49-03
 -- Kerrigan, Kacey              02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Cully, Meredith              03-Country Mill            SCR          

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                   3554
  2 Dumas, Shikera               06-White Plains           3368
  3 Kefalidis, Marisa            Una                       3150
  4 Ryding, Cassandra            02-Nitehawks              3105
  5 Cully, Meredith              03-Country Mill           2618
  6 Anderson, Gretchen           02-Worcester TC           2559
  7 Cromack, Erin                02-Smac                   2532

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adaramola, Feyisara          06-Bronx Tigers          12.36Q -0.9  3
  2 Rogers, Deiddra              06-Venom Sports          12.65Q -0.8  2
  3 Davis, Petergay              06-Awesome Pow           12.91Q -1.0  1
  4 Daley, Dihann                06-Awesome Pow           13.16Q -0.8  2
  5 Donahue, Allisha             02-Providence Co         13.39Q -0.9  3
  6 Higgs, Hillary               02-Greater Sprin         13.57Q -1.0  1
  7 Smith, Nickelle              06-Bronx Tigers          13.28q -0.8  2
  8 Jusme, Victoria M            02-Providence Co         13.49q -0.8  2
  9 Pastyrnak, Kanassa           05-Unatt CT              13.73  -0.9  3
 10 Hamm, Tenesha                02-Greater Sprin         13.80  -0.8  2
 11 Honahan, Jessica             03-Olympic Reg           14.02  -0.9  3
 12 Carver, Nancy                03-Unattached AD         14.57  -0.9  3
 -- Wayashe, Jessica             02-Unattached              SCR  -1.0  1
 -- Moody, Maxine                06-Awesome Pow             SCR  -0.9  3
 -- Henry, Joy                   06-Venom Sports            SCR  -1.0  1
 -- Burrell, Dakota              59-Jericho Jets            SCR  -1.0  1
 -- Austin, Analisa              06-Venom Sports            SCR  -0.9  3
 -- Johnson, Kristanya           06-Venom Sports            SCR  -0.8  2
 -- Smith, Laurenmaria           02-Providence Co           SCR  -1.0  1
 -- Estrin, Latonya              06-Awesome Pow             SCR  -1.0  1
 -- Burks, Tavia                 06-Venom Sports            SCR        

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adaramola, Feyisara          06-Bronx Tigers          12.18  -0.9
  2 Rogers, Deiddra              06-Venom Sports          12.48  -0.9
  3 Davis, Petergay              06-Awesome Pow           12.83  -0.9
  4 Smith, Nickelle              06-Bronx Tigers          13.20  -0.9
  5 Daley, Dihann                06-Awesome Pow           13.21  -0.9
  6 Donahue, Allisha             02-Providence Co         13.44  -0.9
  7 Higgs, Hillary               02-Greater Sprin         13.55  -0.9
  8 Jusme, Victoria M            02-Providence Co         13.63  -0.9

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adaramola, Feyisara          06-Bronx Tigers          25.34   NWI  3
  2 McDonald, Jessona            06-Awesome Pow           25.52   NWI  3
  3 Smith, Chanell               06-Bronx Tigers          25.71   NWI  3
  4 Henry, Joy                   06-Venom Sports          25.74   NWI  2
  5 Cousins, Renee               06-Awesome Pow           26.09   NWI  1
  6 Tisdale, Champaine           06-Newburgh              26.52   NWI  1
  7 Rowe, Lindsay                06-Nynovas               26.61   NWI  1
  8 Mcrae, Brittney              06-Bronx Tigers          26.80   NWI  3
  9 Donahue, Allisha             02-Providence Co         26.97   NWI  3
 10 Higgs, Hillary               02-Greater Sprin         27.06   NWI  3
 11 Williams, Claudine           06-Bronx Tigers          27.28   NWI  1
 12 Smith, Nickelle              06-Bronx Tigers          28.00   NWI  3
 13 Petrizzo, Amber              05-Unatt CT              28.33   NWI  2
 14 Pastyrnak, Kanassa           05-Unatt CT              28.62   NWI  2
 15 Hamm, Tenesha                02-Greater Sprin         29.07   NWI  2
 16 Honahan, Jessica             03-Olympic Reg           29.34   NWI  2
 -- Overton, Hannah              03-Unattached AD           SCR   NWI  2
 -- Carver, Nancy                03-Unattached AD           SCR   NWI  2
 -- Rowe, Kamilah                02-Boston Intern           SCR   NWI  3
 -- Burrell, Dakota              59-Jericho Jets            SCR   NWI  2
 -- Rogers, Deiddra              06-Venom Sports            SCR        
 -- Johnson, Kristanya           06-Venom Sports            SCR        
 -- Austin, Analisa              06-Venom Sports            SCR        
 -- Moody, Maxine                06-Awesome Pow             SCR        
 -- Smith, Laurenmaria           02-Providence Co           SCR        
 -- Estrin, Latonya              06-Awesome Pow             SCR        

400 Meter Dash Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Griffith, Makalia            06-Awesome Pow           55.86   1
  2 McDonald, Jessona            06-Awesome Pow           56.70   2
  3 Henry, Joy                   06-Venom Sports          56.95   1
  4 Smith, Chanell               06-Bronx Tigers          57.82   2
  5 Ramsay, Keva                 06-Ny Starz TC           59.39   2
  6 Cousins, Renee               06-Awesome Pow           59.86   1
  7 Petrizzo, Amber              05-Unatt CT            1:01.50   2
  8 Watkins, Britnee             05-Unatt CT            1:01.94   2
  9 Overton, Hannah              03-Unattached AD       1:01.96   2
 10 Honahan, Jessica             03-Olympic Reg         1:06.90   1
 11 Edmonson, Noelle             06-White Plains        1:07.18   2
 -- Tisdale, Champaine           06-Newburgh                SCR   
 -- Sterrett, Adrenee            06-Awesome Pow             SCR   
 -- Rowe, Lindsay                06-Nynovas                 SCR   
 -- Knight, Alba                 06-Awesome Pow             SCR   
 -- Zarowcir, Erika              02-Waltham Track           SCR   
 -- Eaton, Shaniqua              02-Greater Sprin           SCR   

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edmonson, Noelle             06-White Plains        2:23.17
  2 Griffith, Makalia            06-Awesome Pow         2:24.60
  3 Pless-Brown, Nataisha        59-Hempstead PA        2:25.43
  4 Foster, Daina                06-Venom Sports        2:26.44
  5 Wolfe, Katie                 03-Country Mill        2:44.15
  6 Jackman, Nyota               06-Jabri Rd Run        2:50.93
 -- Perno, Gina                  59-Unatt LI                SCR
 -- Kelly, Chaney                06-Newburgh                SCR
 -- Bogle, Nakisha               06-Awesome Pow             SCR
 -- Sterrett, Adrenee            06-Awesome Pow             SCR

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheffey, Brittany            06-Metropolis          4:37.31
  2 Rocco, Alyse                 02-Needham TC          4:54.69
  3 Lauterbach, Ada              03-Unattached AD       5:07.19
 -- Foster, Daina                06-Venom Sports            SCR
 -- Wolfe, Katie                 03-Country Mill            SCR

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jessica              Una                   12:16.95
  2 Wolfe, Katie                 03-Country Mill       12:42.59

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Forgues, Lauren              01-Maine RW                SCR

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Lindsay                06-Nynovas               14.70   NWI  2
  2 Hudson, Chia                 06-Ny Starz TC           15.54   NWI  2
  3 Jusme, Victoria L            02-Unattached            15.87  -3.1  1
  4 Cowart, Assata               06-White Plains          16.07   NWI  2
  5 Goodrich, Fajr               06-Newburgh              16.12   NWI  2
  6 Stakus, Angie                02-Tri-Valley Fr         16.82   NWI  2
  7 Zezima, Amanda               59-Infant Jesus          18.33  -3.1  1
  8 Caruso, Deborah              02-Waltham Track         18.43  -3.1  1
  9 Bylin, Jess                  02-Worcester TC          19.42  -3.1  1
 -- Campell, Gtenneisha          06-Ruff Kutz               SCR        
 -- Dumas, Bethany               01-Augusta                 SCR        
 -- Burks, Tavia                 06-Venom Sports            SCR        
 -- Mcgeoghan, Katherine         02-Unattached              SCR        

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cowart, Assata               06-White Plains        1:04.36   1
  2 Pless-Brown, Nataisha        59-Hempstead PA        1:04.96   2
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 06-Ny Starz TC         1:05.83   2
  4 Soule, Lindsey               01-Augusta             1:11.17   2
  5 Goodrich, Fajr               06-Newburgh            1:12.91   1
  6 Caruso, Deborah              02-Waltham Track       1:14.26   2
  7 Frett, Kathryn               01-Augusta             1:14.32   1
  8 Bylin, Jess                  02-Worcester TC        1:15.44   2
  9 Campell, Gtenneisha          06-Ruff Kutz           1:16.23   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barton, Jess                 02-Unattached          7:27.86
  2 deAprix, Kelly               03-Duanesburg E       10:07.95

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Venom Sports  'A'                                  47.91
     1) Rogers, Deiddra                 2) Burks, Tavia                 
     3) Austin, Analisa                 4) Henry, Joy                   
  2 06-Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                               48.40
     1) Adaramola, Feyisara             2) Williams, Claudine           
     3) Mcrae, Brittney                 4) Smith, Chanell               
  3 06-Awesome Power  'A'                                 50.17
     1) Moody, Maxine                   2) McDonald, Jessona            
     3) Davis, Petergay                 4) Daley, Dihann                
  4 02-Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                   52.03
     1) Eaton, Shaniqua                 2) Hamm, Tenesha                
     3) Higgs, Hillary                  4) Dowe, Karen                  
  5 01-Augusta Track Club  'A'                            52.45
     1) Soule, Lindsey                  2) Frett, Kathryn               
     3) Peterson, Laura                 4) Dumas, Bethany               
  6 06-Jabri Road Runners  'A'                            54.13
     1) Jackman, Nyota                  2) Bien- Aime, Lubnah           
     3) Bispham, Sierra                 4) Cambridge, Audalli           
 -- 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                               DNF
     1) Donahue, Allisha                2) Smith, Laurenmaria           
     3) Jusme, Victoria M               4)                              
 -- 02-Waltham Track Club  'A'                              SCR
     1) Caruso, Deborah                 2) Finestone, Emma              
     3) Washington, Jasmine             4) Watson, Grace                

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Awesome Power  'A'                               4:00.45
     1) Cousins, Renee                  2) McDonald, Jessona            
     3) Griffith, Makalia               4) Sterrett, Adrenee            
  2 06-Jabri Road Runners  'A'                          4:42.21
     1) Jackman, Nyota                  2) Morgan, Regina               
     3) Bien- Aime, Lubnah              4) Bispham, Sierra              
 -- 06-Venom Sports  'A'                                    SCR
     1) Austin, Analisa                 2) Burks, Tavia                 
     3) Foster, Daina                   4) Henry, Joy                   

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Jabri Road Runners  'A'                         12:03.26
     1) Jackman, Nyota                  2) Morgan, Regina               
     3) Bien- Aime, Lubnah              4) Bispham, Sierra              

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Grace                02-Waltham Track         1.74m    5-08.50
  2 Mcgeoghan, Katherine         02-Unattached            1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 06-Ny Starz TC           1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Watkins, Britnee             05-Unatt CT             J1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Cowart, Assata               06-White Plains          1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Martel, Leah                 02-Tri-Valley Fr         1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Romanchak, Sasha             03-Unattached AD         1.25m    4-01.25
 -- Mullane, Suzey               59-Infant Jesus            SCR          
 -- Bramski, Jessica             03-Unattached AD           SCR          

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Depalo, Danielle             02-Air Time Athl         3.10m   10-02.00
  3 Head, Christine              02-Air Time Athl         2.95m    9-08.00
  3 Dumas, Bethany               01-Augusta              J3.55m   11-07.75
 -- Duffy, Stephanie             Una                         NH          
 -- Tang, Katherine              02-Air Time Athl           SCR          

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mcrae, Brittney              06-Bronx Tigers          5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
  2 Hudson, Chia                 06-Ny Starz TC           5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  3 Peterson, Laura              01-Augusta               4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  4 Baiter, Gabriela             59-Unatt LI              4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  5 Finestone, Emma              02-Waltham Track         4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  6 Spencer, Danay               59-Unatt LI              4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  7 Frett, Kathryn               01-Augusta               4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  8 Lima, Stacy                  02-Unattached            4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  9 Walker, Courtni              59-Unatt LI              4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
 10 Wayashe, Jessica             02-Unattached            4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
 11 Romanchak, Sasha             03-Unattached AD         3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
 -- Valentine, Megan             05-Unatt CT                SCR   NWI         
 -- Dumas, Bethany               01-Augusta                 SCR   NWI         
 -- Stakus, Angie                02-Tri-Valley Fr           SCR   NWI         
 -- Ford, Whitney                06-White Plains            SCR   NWI         

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Baiter, Gabriela             59-Unatt LI             11.36m   NWI  37-03.25
  2 Spencer, Danay               59-Unatt LI             10.98m   NWI  36-00.25
  3 Hudson, Chia                 06-Ny Starz TC          10.87m   NWI  35-08.00
  4 Washington, Jasmine          02-Waltham Track        10.74m   NWI  35-03.00
  5 Peterson, Laura              01-Augusta              10.34m   NWI  33-11.25
  6 Eaton, Shaniqua              02-Greater Sprin         9.91m   NWI  32-06.25
  7 Walker, Courtni              59-Unatt LI              9.54m   NWI  31-03.75
  8 Bramski, Jessica             03-Unattached AD         9.51m   NWI  31-02.50
  9 Gaffney, Bernadette          03-Unattached AD         9.38m   NWI  30-09.25
 -- Lima, Stacy                  02-Unattached              SCR   NWI         
 -- Valentine, Megan             05-Unatt CT                SCR   NWI         
 -- Ford, Whitney                06-White Plains            SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brynn                 01-Saco Bay             11.29m   37-00.50
  2 Huckins, Kelsey              02-Unattached           10.99m   36-00.75
  3 Hannay, Sarah                03-Unattached AD        10.48m   34-04.75
  4 McColgan, Elaine             05-Conn Tr Club         10.07m   33-00.50
  5 Johnson, Melissa             59-Unatt LI              9.97m   32-08.50
  6 Benham, Tegan                01-Saco Bay              8.86m   29-01.00
  7 London, Jodee                05-New Haven Age         8.12m   26-07.75
  8 Wolfe, Katie                 03-Country Mill          6.98m   22-11.00
 -- Bajjo, Tasara                05-Rockville Rev           SCR          
 -- Bourque, Crystal             02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Smith, Simone                06-Halls Exp               SCR          
 -- Young, Shannon               02-Unattached              SCR          

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huckins, Kelsey              02-Unattached           43.83m     143-09
  2 Johnson, Melissa             59-Unatt LI             35.60m     116-09
  3 Smith, Brynn                 01-Saco Bay             31.07m     101-11
  4 McColgan, Elaine             05-Conn Tr Club         30.91m     101-05
  5 Benham, Tegan                01-Saco Bay             28.25m      92-08
  6 London, Jodee                05-New Haven Age        25.58m      83-11
 -- Bolduc, Elizabeth            05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Bourque, Crystal             02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Woodbury, Laura              01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR          
 -- Wilder, Katy                 02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Smith, Simone                06-Halls Exp               SCR          

Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 London, Jodee                05-New Haven Age        20.62m      67-08
 -- Guerra, Katie                05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Smith, Simone                06-Halls Exp               SCR          
 -- Bourque, Crystal             02-Unattached              SCR          

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karin, Tara                  02-Unattached           38.86m     127-06
  2 McColgan, Elaine             05-Conn Tr Club         37.14m     121-10
  3 Missey-Higgins, Jackie       05-Agegroupaa           32.94m     108-01
  4 Hannay, Sarah                03-Unattached AD        27.70m      90-10
 -- Bolduc, Elizabeth            05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Bourque, Crystal             02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Woodbury, Laura              01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR          
 -- Petranoff, Leigh             02-Worlds Lg Thr           SCR          
 -- Wilder, Katy                 02-Unattached              SCR          

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rachel               59-Unatt LI               3285
  2 Stakus, Angie                02-Tri-Valley Fr          2986
  3 Martel, Leah                 02-Tri-Valley Fr          2610