Boys
Licensed to B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/12/2006 12:24 PM
                              Reg 01 - 6/11/2006                               
                               Tufts University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 16.22  2005        Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets               
      REGION: R 15.39  6/4/2004    Breashia Morton, PATERSON GAZELLS           
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 15.56  2004        Breashia Morton, Paterson Gazelles          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pressley, Tenisha         98 2 Audubon Ave, NJ        16.46q  NWI  1 
  2 Jackson, Jannah           98 Brooklyn, NY             16.55q  NWI  1 
  3 Robinson, Shiseido        98 East Islip               16.78q  NWI  2 
  4 Barrett, Shai             99 Bayswater, NY            17.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Swift, Alyssa             98 Providence, R            17.10q  NWI  1 
  6 Asprilla, Esmeralda       98 Cambridge, M             17.19q  NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Kiera              98 Unattached               17.33q  NWI  1 
  8 McKinney, Alexis          00 Brooklyn, NY             17.67q  NWI  2 
  9 Smith, Shaina             99 Piscataway, NJ           18.16   NWI  1 
 10 Lee, Perri                98 No Plainfield, NJ        18.36   NWI  1 
 11 Kerr, Deanna              98 New Rochelle, NY         18.80   NWI  2 
 12 Cook, Emma                00 Needham, M               23.55   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 16.22  2005        Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets               
      REGION: R 15.39  6/4/2004    Breashia Morton, PATERSON GAZELLS           
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 15.56  2004        Breashia Morton, Paterson Gazelles          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pressley, Tenisha         98 2 Audubon Ave, NJ        16.24   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Shiseido        98 East Islip               16.26   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Jannah           98 Brooklyn, NY             16.39   NWI 
  4 Swift, Alyssa             98 Providence, R            17.25   NWI 
  5 Barrett, Shai             99 Bayswater, NY            17.33   NWI 
  6 Asprilla, Esmeralda       98 Cambridge, M             17.35   NWI 
  7 Brown, Kiera              98 Unattached               17.51   NWI 
  8 McKinney, Alexis          00 Brooklyn, NY             17.52   NWI 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.76  2001        Enjlish Gardner, Willingboro, NJ            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 15.35  2006        Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets               
      REGION: R 14.31  6/4/2004    Desiree Moss, JERSEY SHORE                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 15.00  6/12/2005   Nia Dupiche, Franklin track                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kroll, Kayla              97 Dover, NJ              D 15.28q  NWI  1 
  2 Manuel, Nijera            97 New Rochelle, NY         15.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge, M             15.57q  NWI  1 
  4 Hudson, Najja             97 Somerset, NJ             15.69q  NWI  2 
  5 Green, Crystal            97 Uniondale, NY            16.15q  NWI  2 
  6 Cameron, JA Nai           97 Jamaica, NY              16.26q  NWI  1 
  7 Halls, Kiara              97 Elmont, NV               16.43q  NWI  1 
  8 Allen, Jayani             97 Elmont, NY               16.75q  NWI  1 
  9 Wilcox, Cheyanna          97 Saint Albans, NY         16.83   NWI  2 
 10 Byrd, Chelsea             97 Bridgeport, CT           16.86   NWI  2 
 11 Hardy, Carin              97 North Plainfield, N      17.53   NWI  2 
 12 Thompson, Shawn           97 Irvington, NJ            18.14   NWI  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.76  2001        Enjlish Gardner, Willingboro, NJ            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 15.35  2006        Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets               
      REGION: R 14.31  6/4/2004    Desiree Moss, JERSEY SHORE                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 15.00  6/12/2005   Nia Dupiche, Franklin track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kroll, Kayla              97 Dover, NJ                15.19D  NWI 
  2 Manuel, Nijera            97 New Rochelle, NY         15.26D  NWI 
  3 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge, M             15.41   NWI 
  4 Hudson, Najja             97 Somerset, NJ             15.76   NWI 
  5 Green, Crystal            97 Uniondale, NY            16.05   NWI 
  6 Cameron, JA Nai           97 Jamaica, NY              16.14   NWI 
  7 Halls, Kiara              97 Elmont, NV               16.24   NWI 
  8 Allen, Jayani             97 Elmont, NY               16.38   NWI 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 16.12  2006        Jakiya Taylor, Cambridge Jets               
      REGION: R 13.88  6/19/2005   Ayele Townsend, UNA                         
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 14.63  6/12/2005   Desiree Moss, Jersey Shore                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Breaisha          96 Haledon, NJ            J 14.63q  NWI  2 
  2 Bancroft, Sandreha        96 Queens, NY             D 15.62q  NWI  2 
  3 Vigilance, Teliyah        96 Brooklyn, NY           D 15.76q  NWI  2 
  4 Storey, Amber             96 Piscataway, NJ         D 15.76q  NWI  1 
  5 Pierre, Keira             96 Providence, RI         D 15.91q  NWI  1 
  6 Taylor, Jakiya            96 Boston, M                16.22q  NWI  2 
  7 Daniels, Dejah            96 Franklin Park, NJ        16.27q  NWI  1 
  8 Wilkerson, Breonna        96 Bronx, NY                16.74q  NWI  1 
  9 Hackshaw, Kiana           96 Plainfield, NJ           16.85   NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Ashley             96 Cambridge, M             17.47   NWI  1 
 11 Barrett, Ashanti          96 Bayswater, NY            17.64   NWI  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 16.12  2006        Jakiya Taylor, Cambridge Jets               
      REGION: R 13.88  6/19/2005   Ayele Townsend, UNA                         
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 14.63  6/12/2005   Desiree Moss, Jersey Shore                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Breaisha          96 Haledon, NJ              14.64D  NWI 
  2 Storey, Amber             96 Piscataway, NJ           15.33D  NWI 
  3 Vigilance, Teliyah        96 Brooklyn, NY             15.49D  NWI 
  4 Bancroft, Sandreha        96 Queens, NY               15.69D  NWI 
  5 Pierre, Keira             96 Providence, RI           16.03D  NWI 
  6 Daniels, Dejah            96 Franklin Park, NJ        16.09D  NWI 
  7 Taylor, Jakiya            96 Boston, M                16.15   NWI 
  8 Wilkerson, Breonna        96 Bronx, NY                16.36   NWI 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.78  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                 
 AAU-NE Dist: D 14.54  2006        Brandi Currelley, Boston International      
      REGION: R 13.18  5/25/2003   Briana Barlow, SUPERSONIC                   
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 13.18  2003        Brianna Barlow, Supersonics T/C             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Aykele          95 Stars of the Eas       D 13.31q  NWI  2 
  2 Moss, Desiree             95 Neptune, NJ            D 13.95q  NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Chanel             95 Unattached             D 13.98q  NWI  1 
  4 Currelley, Brandi         95 Boston, M              D 14.08q  NWI  2 
  5 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Brooklyn, NY           D 14.10q  NWI  2 
  6 McDonald, Aliyah          95 Hempstead, NY          D 14.54q  NWI  1 
  7 Brown, Jonell             95 East Orange, NJ          14.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Grey, Brittany            95 Somerset, NJ             14.89q  NWI  1 
  9 Cosby, Taylor             95 Neptune, NJ              15.08   NWI  2 
 10 Chandler, Breonna         95 2 Audubon Ave, NJ        15.70   NWI  1 
 11 Woodard, Jessica          95 2 Audubon Ave, NJ        15.75   NWI  2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.78  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                 
 AAU-NE Dist: D 14.54  2006        Brandi Currelley, Boston International      
      REGION: R 13.18  5/25/2003   Briana Barlow, SUPERSONIC                   
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 13.18  2003        Brianna Barlow, Supersonics T/C             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Aykele          95 Stars of the Eas         13.36D  NWI 
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Brooklyn, NY             13.95D  NWI 
  3 Smith, Chanel             95 Unattached               13.98D  NWI 
  4 Moss, Desiree             95 Neptune, NJ              14.00D  NWI 
  5 Currelley, Brandi         95 Boston, M                14.44D  NWI 
  6 McDonald, Aliyah          95 Hempstead, NY            14.53D  NWI 
  7 Grey, Brittany            95 Somerset, NJ             14.67   NWI 
  8 Brown, Jonell             95 East Orange, NJ          14.72   NWI 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                 
 AAU-NE Dist: D 13.12  2004        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets          
      REGION: R 12.68  6/4/2004    Briana Barlow, Supersonics                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 12.83  2004        Briana Barlow, Supersonics T/C              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Simone             94 Bronx, NY                13.43q  NWI  2 
  2 Pierre, Kassandra         94 Brooklyn, NY             13.52q  NWI  3 
  3 Allen, Ashley             94 Piscataway, NJ           13.62q  NWI  2 
  4 Philson, Lateisha         94 Queens Village, NY       13.74q  NWI  1 
  5 Coston, Genesis           94 Bayside, NY              14.38q  NWI  2 
  6 Jacobs, Myasia            94 Haledon, NJ              14.45q  NWI  1 
  7 Owens, Jaquetta           94 Newark, NJ               14.47q  NWI  3 
  8 Barrau, Alexis            94 Bayshore, NY             14.60q  NWI  2 
  9 Harrison, Angela          94 Haledon, NJ              14.72   NWI  1 
 10 Duzant, Sawanda           94 Springfield Gardens      14.83   NWI  1 
 11 Fordes, Tyesha            94 Providence, RI           15.22   NWI  1 
 12 Bovain, Dominique         94 Brooklyn, NY             15.36   NWI  3 
 13 Smith, Chelsey            94 Cambridge, M             16.65   NWI  3 
 14 Tippett, Ashley           94 Boston, M                16.65   NWI  2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                 
 AAU-NE Dist: D 13.12  2004        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets          
      REGION: R 12.68  6/4/2004    Briana Barlow, Supersonics                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 12.83  2004        Briana Barlow, Supersonics T/C              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Kassandra         94 Brooklyn, NY             13.09D  NWI 
  2 Jacobs, Myasia            94 Haledon, NJ              13.28   NWI 
  3 Philson, Lateisha         94 Queens Village, NY       13.29   NWI 
  4 Grant, Simone             94 Bronx, NY                13.32   NWI 
  5 Allen, Ashley             94 Piscataway, NJ           13.71   NWI 
  6 Owens, Jaquetta           94 Newark, NJ               14.30   NWI 
  7 Barrau, Alexis            94 Bayshore, NY             14.39   NWI 
  8 Coston, Genesis           94 Bayside, NY              14.48   NWI 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: D 13.30  2006        Shatari Woods, Boston International         
      REGION: R 12.82  6/6/2005    Zalika Dixon, Metor Eagles                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 12.99  6/12/2005   Tylia Gillon, Supersonics Trac              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 Queens, NY             D 13.03q  NWI  2 
  2 Carty, Neta               93 Unattached               13.46q  NWI  2 
  3 Ford, Jaslyn              93 Bloomfield, NJ           13.75q  NWI  2 
  4 Hunt, Naja                93 Copiague, NY             13.80q  NWI  1 
  5 Kelly, Vionna             93 Paterson, NJ             13.80q  NWI  1 
  6 Anderson, Shaquila        93 Cambridge, M             13.98q  NWI  1 
  7 Marks, Zahniah            93 Plainfield, NJ           14.05q  NWI  2 
  8 Cubbage, Alexis           93 North Plainfield, N      14.09q  NWI  2 
  9 Flores, Nicole            93 Mahopac, NY              14.19   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Sirena             93 Newark, NJ               14.26   NWI  2 
 11 Barrett, Teyana           93 Bayswater, NY            14.54   NWI  1 
 12 Lavaud, Shelora           93 Boston, MA               15.28   NWI  1 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: D 13.30  2006        Shatari Woods, Boston International         
      REGION: R 12.82  6/6/2005    Zalika Dixon, Metor Eagles                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 12.99  6/12/2005   Tylia Gillon, Supersonics Trac              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 Queens, NY               13.13D  NWI 
  2 Carty, Neta               93 Unattached               13.43   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Shaquila        93 Cambridge, M             13.44   NWI 
  4 Ford, Jaslyn              93 Bloomfield, NJ           13.68   NWI 
  5 Cubbage, Alexis           93 North Plainfield, N      13.74   NWI 
  6 Kelly, Vionna             93 Paterson, NJ             13.74   NWI 
  7 Hunt, Naja                93 Copiague, NY             13.76   NWI 
  8 Marks, Zahniah            93 Plainfield, NJ           14.16   NWI 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
 AAU-NE Dist: D 12.89  2006        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets          
      REGION: R 12.19  6/4/2004    Ogechi Nwaneri, COMETS                      
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 12.27  2004        Ogechi Nwanari, Comets T/C                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Whitney         92 Bronx, NY              D 12.73q  NWI  2 
  2 Lynch, Rayona             92 Jamaica, NY            D 12.88q  NWI  1 
  3 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       92 Cambridge, MA            13.13q  NWI  2 
  4 Solomon, Kadine           92 Boston, M                13.22q  NWI  1 
  5 Sheehan, Virginia         92 Ridgewood, NJ            13.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Sapini, Imani             92 Newark, NJ               13.51q  NWI  2 
  7 Ogbonna, Cynthia          92 Maplewood, NJ            13.80q  NWI  2 
  8 Fernandez, Christina      92 Sudbury, M               13.89q  NWI  1 
  9 Woods, Shakiyla           92 Boston, M                14.25   NWI  1 
 10 Gowins, Kimberly          92 Brooklyn, NY             14.59   NWI  2 
 11 Woods, Courtney           92 Newark, NJ               18.36   NWI  2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
 AAU-NE Dist: D 12.89  2006        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets          
      REGION: R 12.19  6/4/2004    Ogechi Nwaneri, COMETS                      
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 12.27  2004        Ogechi Nwanari, Comets T/C                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Whitney         92 Bronx, NY                12.53D  NWI 
  2 Lynch, Rayona             92 Jamaica, NY              12.75D  NWI 
  3 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       92 Cambridge, MA            13.09   NWI 
  4 Solomon, Kadine           92 Boston, M                13.25   NWI 
  5 Sheehan, Virginia         92 Ridgewood, NJ            13.47   NWI 
  6 Sapini, Imani             92 Newark, NJ               13.52   NWI 
  7 Ogbonna, Cynthia          92 Maplewood, NJ            13.96   NWI 
  8 Fernandez, Christina      92 Sudbury, M               14.07   NWI 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 AAU-NE Dist: D 12.79  2006        Sarah Trotman, Boston International         
      REGION: R 12.16  2004        Julia Anderson-Lee, WPST                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Andrea            90 Comets TC              D 12.43q  NWI  4 
  2 Vasquez, Altagarcia       90 New York, NY           D 12.71q  NWI  3 
  3 Butts, Keshia             90 Spring Valley, NY      D 12.72q  NWI  2 
  4 Pate, Tameika             90 Brooklyn, NY           D 12.72q  NWI  4 
  5 Holmes, Aigner            90 Comets TC              D 12.75q  NWI  3 
  6 Trotman, Sarah            90 Boston, M                12.84q  NWI  3 
  7 Pressley, Teniqua         91 Tnt Express              12.95q  NWI  1 
  8 Dumas, Shikiera           91 Spring Valley, NY        13.08q  NWI  2 
  9 Ford, Simone              90 White Plains, NY         13.14   NWI  1 
 10 Battle, Ashley            90 Comets TC                13.40   NWI  4 
 11 Summiel, Courtnee         90 Tnt Express              13.50   NWI  1 
 12 Allien, Shamone           90 Unattached               13.58   NWI  1 
 13 Dupiche, Nioah            91 Sudden Impac             13.70   NWI  2 
 14 Lawrence, Courtney        90 Bronx, NY                13.86   NWI  4 
 15 Grossman, Andria          90 Boston, M                14.03   NWI  2 
 16 Lockhart, Shahana         91 Somerset, NJ             14.35   NWI  1 
 17 Philippe, Carmelle        91 cambridge, M             15.01   NWI  4 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 AAU-NE Dist: D 12.79  2006        Sarah Trotman, Boston International         
      REGION: R 12.16  2004        Julia Anderson-Lee, WPST                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Andrea            90 Comets TC                12.40D  NWI 
  2 Holmes, Aigner            90 Comets TC                12.53D  NWI 
  3 Butts, Keshia             90 Spring Valley, NY        12.70D  NWI 
  4 Vasquez, Altagarcia       90 New York, NY             12.73D  NWI 
  5 Pate, Tameika             90 Brooklyn, NY             12.73D  NWI 
  6 Pressley, Teniqua         91 Tnt Express              13.21   NWI 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
      REGION: R 12.29  2004        Krystal Hall, Elite Flyers                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hudson, Chia              89 Mohegan Lake, NY         12.59   NWI 
  2 Davis, Petergaye          88 Rosedale                 12.94   NWI 
  3 Wilson, April             89 Rosedale, NY             13.17   NWI 
  4 Daley, Dihann             87 Awesome Power            13.19   NWI 
  5 Royster, Claudia          89 Comets TC                13.20   NWI 
  6 Wood, Shaneqia            88 Rosedale, NY             13.24   NWI 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 34.13  2005        Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets               
      REGION: R 31.96  6/4/2004    Breashia Morton, PATERSON GAZELLS           
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 33.68  2004        Brreashia Morton, Paterson Gazelles         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Shiseido        98 East Islip             D 34.06q  NWI  2 
  2 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Teaneck, NJ            D 34.13q  NWI  3 
  3 Jackson, Jannah           98 Brooklyn, NY             34.77q  NWI  1 
  4 Pressley, Tenisha         98 2 Audubon Ave, NJ        36.18q  NWI  1 
  5 McKinney, Alexis          00 Brooklyn, NY             36.73q  NWI  2 
  6 Cobb, Hajaah              98 Paterson, NJ             36.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Brown, Kiera              98 Unattached               37.41q  NWI  2 
  8 Barrett, Shai             99 Bayswater, NY            38.12q  NWI  3 
  9 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Saint Albans, NY         38.20   NWI  3 
 10 Swift, Alyssa             98 Providence, R            38.47   NWI  1 
 11 Burke, Sheneille          98 Jamaica, NY              39.08   NWI  1 
 12 Murrill, Shanice          99 Unattached               41.15   NWI  1 
 13 Lee, Perri                98 No Plainfield, NJ        41.38   NWI  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 34.13  2005        Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets               
      REGION: R 31.96  6/4/2004    Breashia Morton, PATERSON GAZELLS           
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 33.68  2004        Brreashia Morton, Paterson Gazelles         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Shiseido        98 East Islip               33.58J  NWI 
  2 Jackson, Jannah           98 Brooklyn, NY             34.11D  NWI 
  3 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Teaneck, NJ              34.41   NWI 
  4 Pressley, Tenisha         98 2 Audubon Ave, NJ        35.08   NWI 
  5 Cobb, Hajaah              98 Paterson, NJ             36.90   NWI 
  6 McKinney, Alexis          00 Brooklyn, NY             37.31   NWI 
  7 Brown, Kiera              98 Unattached               37.51   NWI 
  8 Barrett, Shai             99 Bayswater, NY            38.12   NWI 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.51  2000        Kristian Austin, Missouri City, TX          
 AAU-NE Dist: D 31.79  2006        Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets               
      REGION: R 29.67  6/4/2004    Desiree Moss, JERSEY SHORE                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 31.96  2002        Yakira Carpenter, Supersonics T/C           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Brooklyn, NY           J 31.91q  NWI  2 
  2 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Maplewood, NJ            32.28q  NWI  1 
  3 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge, M             32.42q  NWI  1 
  4 Kroll, Kayla              97 Dover, NJ                32.54q  NWI  2 
  5 Hudson, Najja             97 Somerset, NJ             32.87q  NWI  1 
  6 Green, Crystal            97 Uniondale, NY            33.42q  NWI  1 
  7 Hyatt, Amari              97 Maplewood, NJ            33.43q  NWI  1 
  8 Jordan, Nzinga            97 Brooklyn, NY             33.83q  NWI  1 
  9 Cameron, JA Nai           97 Jamaica, NY              34.53   NWI  2 
 10 Allen, Jayani             97 Elmont, NY               35.60   NWI  2 
 11 Byrd, Chelsea             97 Bridgeport, CT           36.66   NWI  2 
 12 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Maplewood, NJ            37.83   NWI  2 
 13 Thompson, Shawn           97 Irvington, NJ            40.21   NWI  2 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.51  2000        Kristian Austin, Missouri City, TX          
 AAU-NE Dist: D 31.79  2006        Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets               
      REGION: R 29.67  6/4/2004    Desiree Moss, JERSEY SHORE                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 31.96  2002        Yakira Carpenter, Supersonics T/C           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Brooklyn, NY             31.50D  NWI 
  2 Hudson, Najja             97 Somerset, NJ             32.04   NWI 
  3 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Maplewood, NJ            32.21   NWI 
  4 Kroll, Kayla              97 Dover, NJ                32.26   NWI 
  5 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge, M             32.51   NWI 
  6 Green, Crystal            97 Uniondale, NY            33.12   NWI 
  7 Jordan, Nzinga            97 Brooklyn, NY             35.78   NWI 
  8 Hyatt, Amari              97 Maplewood, NJ            38.80   NWI 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 34.19  2006        Keira Pierre, Providence Cobras             
      REGION: R 29.07  6/19/2005   Desiree Moss, JERSEY SHORE                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 29.91  6/4/2006    Breaisha Morton, Paterson Gaz               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Breaisha          96 Haledon, NJ            D 30.72q  NWI  2 
  2 Reese, Jasmine            96 Queens Village, NY     D 31.14q  NWI  3 
  3 Dupiche, Nia              96 Piscataway, NJ         D 31.21q  NWI  1 
  4 Storey, Amber             96 Piscataway, NJ         D 31.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Mouzon, Deja              96 Queens, NY             D 32.87q  NWI  1 
  6 Vigilance, Teliyah        96 Brooklyn, NY           D 33.20q  NWI  1 
  7 Bancroft, Sandreha        96 Queens, NY             D 33.50q  NWI  3 
  8 Pierre, Keira             96 Providence, RI         D 33.95q  NWI  3 
  9 Moore, Sapphire           96 Transy East            D 34.16   NWI  3 
 10 Wilkerson, Breonna        96 Bronx, NY                35.04   NWI  2 
 11 Lee, Lynelle              96 Boston, MA               35.53   NWI  1 
 12 Bucknight, Hanifah        96 Brooklyn, NY             35.64   NWI  3 
 13 Taylor, Jakiya            96 Boston, M                37.12   NWI  1 
 14 Smith, Ashley             96 Cambridge, M             38.70   NWI  2 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 34.19  2006        Keira Pierre, Providence Cobras             
      REGION: R 29.07  6/19/2005   Desiree Moss, JERSEY SHORE                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 29.91  6/4/2006    Breaisha Morton, Paterson Gaz               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Breaisha          96 Haledon, NJ              29.90J  NWI 
  2 Dupiche, Nia              96 Piscataway, NJ           29.97D  NWI 
  3 Storey, Amber             96 Piscataway, NJ           31.05D  NWI 
  4 Reese, Jasmine            96 Queens Village, NY       31.09D  NWI 
  5 Mouzon, Deja              96 Queens, NY               32.94D  NWI 
  6 Vigilance, Teliyah        96 Brooklyn, NY             33.25D  NWI 
  7 Bancroft, Sandreha        96 Queens, NY               34.29   NWI 
  8 Pierre, Keira             96 Providence, RI           34.72   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.76  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                 
 AAU-NE Dist: D 29.74  2006        Brandi Currelley, Boston International      
      REGION: R 26.96  5/25/2003   Asja Goode, SUPERSONIC                      
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 26.96  2003        Asja Goode, Supersonics T/C                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Aykele          95 Stars of the Eas       D 27.86q  NWI  2 
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Brooklyn, NY           D 28.75q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Chanel             95 Unattached             D 28.84q  NWI  1 
  4 Moss, Desiree             95 Neptune, NJ            D 29.31q  NWI  2 
  5 Currelley, Brandi         95 Boston, M              D 29.67q  NWI  1 
  6 McDonald, Aliyah          95 Hempstead, NY            30.08q  NWI  1 
  7 Cosby, Taylor             95 Neptune, NJ              30.42q  NWI  1 
  8 Grey, Brittany            95 Somerset, NJ             30.79q  NWI  2 
  9 Oakley, Tysheena          95 Manhattan, NY            31.37   NWI  2 
 10 Brown, Jonell             95 East Orange, NJ          31.38   NWI  2 
 11 Price, Imani              95 Plainfield, NJ           31.54   NWI  1 
 12 Chandler, Breonna         95 2 Audubon Ave, NJ        32.01   NWI  2 
 13 Ragon, Amelia             95 Malden, M                33.58   NWI  1 
 14 Salley, Lisa              95 Unattached               36.95   NWI  1 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.76  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                 
 AAU-NE Dist: D 29.74  2006        Brandi Currelley, Boston International      
      REGION: R 26.96  5/25/2003   Asja Goode, SUPERSONIC                      
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 26.96  2003        Asja Goode, Supersonics T/C                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Aykele          95 Stars of the Eas         27.53D  NWI 
  2 Smith, Chanel             95 Unattached               28.60D  NWI 
  3 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Brooklyn, NY             28.84D  NWI 
  4 Moss, Desiree             95 Neptune, NJ              29.12D  NWI 
  5 Cosby, Taylor             95 Neptune, NJ              29.89   NWI 
  6 McDonald, Aliyah          95 Hempstead, NY            30.17   NWI 
  7 Grey, Brittany            95 Somerset, NJ             30.77   NWI 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.26  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                 
 AAU-NE Dist: D 27.89  2004        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets          
      REGION: R 25.80  6/4/2004    Asja Goode, Supersonics                     
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 27.09  2004        Asja Goode, Supersonics T/C                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Kassandra         94 Brooklyn, NY           J 27.03q  NWI  1 
  2 Philson, Lateisha         94 Queens Village, NY     D 27.82q  NWI  2 
  3 Allen, Ashley             94 Piscataway, NJ           28.17q  NWI  1 
  4 Lee, Lindsay              94 Supersonics              28.64q  NWI  2 
  5 Jacobs, Myasia            94 Haledon, NJ              28.71q  NWI  2 
  6 Grant, Simone             94 Bronx, NY                28.74q  NWI  3 
  7 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     94 Providence, M            29.20q  NWI  1 
  8 Owens, Jaquetta           94 Newark, NJ               29.58q  NWI  3 
  9 Hanmon, Valencia          94 Elmont, NY               29.82   NWI  3 
 10 Bovain, Dominique         94 Brooklyn, NY             30.02   NWI  1 
 11 Harrison, Angela          94 Haledon, NJ              30.27   NWI  3 
 12 Brown, Paige              94 West Windsor, NJ         30.28   NWI  2 
 13 Coston, Genesis           94 Bayside, NY              30.30   NWI  1 
 14 MacDowell, Bridgette      94 Boston, MA               30.33   NWI  1 
 15 Duzant, Sawanda           94 Springfield Gardens      31.02   NWI  2 
 16 Gaynor, Jodi-Ann          94 Brooklyn, NY             31.59   NWI  3 
 17 Fordes, Tyesha            94 Providence, RI           33.66   NWI  3 
 18 Tippett, Ashley           94 Boston, M                35.88   NWI  2 
 19 Smith, Chelsey            94 Cambridge, M             36.54   NWI  1 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.26  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                 
 AAU-NE Dist: D 27.89  2004        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets          
      REGION: R 25.80  6/4/2004    Asja Goode, Supersonics                     
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 27.09  2004        Asja Goode, Supersonics T/C                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Kassandra         94 Brooklyn, NY             27.17D  NWI 
  2 Grant, Simone             94 Bronx, NY                27.59D  NWI 
  3 Jacobs, Myasia            94 Haledon, NJ              27.68D  NWI 
  4 Philson, Lateisha         94 Queens Village, NY       27.81D  NWI 
  5 Allen, Ashley             94 Piscataway, NJ           28.03   NWI 
  6 Lee, Lindsay              94 Supersonics              28.23   NWI 
  7 Owens, Jaquetta           94 Newark, NJ               29.40   NWI 
  8 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     94 Providence, M            29.58   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: D 27.21  2005        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets          
      REGION: R 25.88  6/5/2005    Asja Goode, Supersonics                     
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 27.01  6/12/2005   Tylia Gillon, Supersonics Trac              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mapson, Alexis            93 New York, NY           J 26.43q  NWI  2 
  2 Francis, Chamique         93 Queens, NY             J 26.69q  NWI  3 
  3 Phillips, Deon            93 Rosedale, NY           D 27.12q  NWI  1 
  4 Ford, Jaslyn              93 Bloomfield, NJ           28.43q  NWI  1 
  5 Kelly, Vionna             93 Paterson, NJ             28.54q  NWI  3 
  6 Cubbage, Alexis           93 North Plainfield, N      28.56q  NWI  3 
  7 Marks, Zahniah            93 Plainfield, NJ           28.68q  NWI  3 
  8 Anderson, Shaquila        93 Cambridge, M             28.72q  NWI  2 
  9 Julien, Belinda           93 Valley Stream, NY        29.19   NWI  1 
 10 Simmons, Celeste          93 Plainfield, NJ           29.35   NWI  2 
 11 Mcqueen, June             93 Maplewood, NJ            29.48   NWI  3 
 12 Jones, Sirena             93 Newark, NJ               30.04   NWI  1 
 13 Pinheiro, Tiani           93 East Orange, NJ          30.60   NWI  2 
 14 Hunt, Naja                93 Copiague, NY             32.23   NWI  2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: D 27.21  2005        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets          
      REGION: R 25.88  6/5/2005    Asja Goode, Supersonics                     
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 27.01  6/12/2005   Tylia Gillon, Supersonics Trac              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mapson, Alexis            93 New York, NY             26.63J  NWI 
  2 Phillips, Deon            93 Rosedale, NY             26.70J  NWI 
  3 Francis, Chamique         93 Queens, NY               26.76J  NWI 
  4 Kelly, Vionna             93 Paterson, NJ             28.05   NWI 
  5 Cubbage, Alexis           93 North Plainfield, N      28.44   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Shaquila        93 Cambridge, M             28.47   NWI 
  7 Ford, Jaslyn              93 Bloomfield, NJ           28.85   NWI 
  8 Marks, Zahniah            93 Plainfield, NJ           28.92   NWI 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
 AAU-NE Dist: D 25.55  2006        Chelsee Cheek, Boston International         
      REGION: R 25.02  6/4/2004    Ogechi Nwaneri, COMETS                      
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 25.80  6/4/2006    Amber Allen, Paterson Gaz                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Whitney         92 Bronx, NY              J 25.74q  NWI  3 
  2 Allen, Amber              92 Haledon, NJ              26.36q  NWI  1 
  3 Nash, Lori                92 Wpfs                     26.53q  NWI  1 
  4 Lynch, Rayona             92 Jamaica, NY              26.58q  NWI  1 
  5 Barlow, Briana            92 New Brunxwick, NJ        26.71q  NWI  2 
  6 Cheek, Chelsee            92 Boston, M                27.04q  NWI  2 
  7 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       92 Cambridge, MA            27.17q  NWI  1 
  8 Brathwaite, Monet         92 Cambridge, M             27.43q  NWI  1 
  9 Delemos, Ashleigh         92 Cranbury, NJ             27.66   NWI  2 
 10 Solomon, Kadine           92 Boston, M                28.04   NWI  2 
 11 Ogbonna, Cynthia          92 Maplewood, NJ            28.62   NWI  2 
 12 Sapini, Imani             92 Newark, NJ               28.83   NWI  1 
 13 Gowins, Kimberly          92 Brooklyn, NY             29.19   NWI  3 
 14 Woods, Shakiyla           92 Boston, M                29.21   NWI  3 
 15 Fernandez, Christina      92 Sudbury, M               29.43   NWI  3 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
 AAU-NE Dist: D 25.55  2006        Chelsee Cheek, Boston International         
      REGION: R 25.02  6/4/2004    Ogechi Nwaneri, COMETS                      
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 25.80  6/4/2006    Amber Allen, Paterson Gaz                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Whitney         92 Bronx, NY                25.73J  NWI 
  2 Nash, Lori                92 Wpfs                     26.41   NWI 
  3 Barlow, Briana            92 New Brunxwick, NJ        26.43   NWI 
  4 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       92 Cambridge, MA            26.47   NWI 
  5 Cheek, Chelsee            92 Boston, M                26.90   NWI 
  6 Lynch, Rayona             92 Jamaica, NY              27.20   NWI 
  7 Allen, Amber              92 Haledon, NJ              27.41   NWI 
  8 Brathwaite, Monet         92 Cambridge, M             27.68   NWI 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.85  2001        Juanita Broaddus, Philadelphia, PA          
 AAU-NE Dist: D 25.69  2006        Sarah Trotman, Boston International         
      REGION: R 25.10  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Andrea            90 Comets TC                25.79q  NWI  5 
  2 Pate, Tameika             90 Brooklyn, NY             25.89q  NWI  3 
  3 Trotman, Sarah            90 Boston, M                25.99q  NWI  3 
  4 Butts, Keshia             90 Spring Valley, NY        26.20q  NWI  2 
  5 Holmes, Aigner            90 Comets TC                26.42q  NWI  5 
  6 White, Josalyn            90 Ossining, NY             26.62q  NWI  5 
  7 Pressley, Teniqua         91 Tnt Express              26.98q  NWI  2 
  8 King, Chantel             91 Comets TC                27.25q  NWI  3 
  9 Battle, Ashley            90 Comets TC                27.38   NWI  5 
 10 Presley, Alexandria       91 Unattached               27.46   NWI  2 
 11 Francis, Elia             90 Mount Vernon, NY         27.47   NWI  5 
 12 Chisolm, Charlene         91 White Plains, NY         27.57   NWI  3 
 13 Dupiche, Nioah            91 Sudden Impac             28.34   NWI  1 
 14 Misiedjan, Withney        91 Saint Albams, NY         29.05   NWI  2 
 15 Grossman, Andria          90 Boston, M                29.47   NWI  3 
 16 Goulding, Shanyce         91 Brooklyn, NY             29.90   NWI  2 
 17 Hakim, Kiana              91 Springfield Gardens      31.02   NWI  1 
 18 Philippe, Carmelle        91 cambridge, M             33.17   NWI  3 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.85  2001        Juanita Broaddus, Philadelphia, PA          
 AAU-NE Dist: D 25.69  2006        Sarah Trotman, Boston International         
      REGION: R 25.10  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Andrea            90 Comets TC                25.22D  NWI 
  2 Butts, Keshia             90 Spring Valley, NY        25.90   NWI 
  3 Pate, Tameika             90 Brooklyn, NY             25.95   NWI 
  4 Holmes, Aigner            90 Comets TC                26.32   NWI 
  5 Pressley, Teniqua         91 Tnt Express              26.77   NWI 
  6 White, Josalyn            90 Ossining, NY             26.82   NWI 
  7 King, Chantel             91 Comets TC                26.92   NWI 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
      REGION: R 23.63  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Joy                88 ST Albans, NY            25.18q  NWI  1 
  2 McDONALD, Jessona         89 Forest Hills, NY         25.76q  NWI  1 
  3 Estrine, Lantanya         88 Rosedale, NY             26.58q  NWI  1 
  4 Frasier, Ashley           89 Bronx, NY                26.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Royster, Claudia          89 Comets TC                26.97q  NWI  2 
  6 Daley, Dihann             87 Awesome Power            27.15q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilson, April             89 Rosedale, NY             27.55q  NWI  2 
  8 Campbell, Glenneisha      89 Queens, NY               28.56q  NWI  2 
  9 Murdock, Jasmine          88 Brooklyn, NY             29.03   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Joanna          89 Unattached               29.78   NWI  2 
 11 Sanusi, Fareena           89 Queens, NY               30.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
      REGION: R 23.63  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Joy                88 ST Albans, NY            25.20   NWI 
  2 McDONALD, Jessona         89 Forest Hills, NY         25.79   NWI 
  3 Estrine, Lantanya         88 Rosedale, NY             26.59   NWI 
  4 Frasier, Ashley           89 Bronx, NY                26.71   NWI 
  5 Royster, Claudia          89 Comets TC                27.18   NWI 
  6 Wilson, April             89 Rosedale, NY             27.23   NWI 
  7 Daley, Dihann             87 Awesome Power            27.32   NWI 
  8 Campbell, Glenneisha      89 Queens, NY               29.58   NWI 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:08.26  2004        Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS         
 AAU-NE Dist: D 1:26.96  2006        Esmeralda Asprilla, Cambridge Jets        
      REGION: R 1:15.10  6/4/2004    Breashia Morton, PATERSON GAZELLS         
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 1:12.49  2004        Breishia Morton, Paterson Gazelles        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Teaneck, NJ            1:16.39D  2 
  2 Jackson, Jannah           98 Brooklyn, NY           1:20.06D  2 
  3 Pressley, Tenisha         98 2 Audubon Ave, NJ      1:24.14D  2 
  4 Cobb, Hajaah              98 Paterson, NJ           1:24.67D  2 
  5 Burke, Sheneille          98 Jamaica, NY            1:27.35   2 
  6 Swift, Alyssa             98 Providence, R          1:29.64   1 
  7 Asprilla, Esmeralda       98 Cambridge, M           1:31.50   2 
  8 Eason, China              98 Supersonics            1:32.70   1 
  9 Lee, Perri                98 No Plainfield, NJ      1:32.83   2 
 10 Moon, Aveon               99 Westbury               1:34.05   1 
 11 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics            1:36.18   1 
 12 Murrill, Shanice          99 Unattached             1:42.67   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:04.51  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 1:20.24  2006        Maya Halprin-Adams, Cambridge Jets        
      REGION: R 1:06.46  6/4/2004    Shenia Mcmullen, Jeuness                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 1:12.58  6/12/2005   Amber Storey, Supersonics Trac            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Brooklyn, NY           1:12.01J  2 
  2 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Maplewood, NJ          1:16.58D  2 
  3 Jordan, Nzinga            97 Brooklyn, NY           1:20.61   2 
  4 Hyatt, Amari              97 Maplewood, NJ          1:26.10   2 
  5 LA Force, Torisha         97 Springfield Gardens    1:26.12   2 
  6 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Maplewood, NJ          1:26.55   2 
  7 Halls, Kiara              97 Elmont, NV             1:28.84   2 
  8 Livingston, Mary          97 Plainfield, NJ         1:29.74   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:00.82  1993        Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
      REGION: R 1:01.48  6/4/2004    Ajee' Wilson, JERSEY SHORE                
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 1:05.98  6/4/2006    Nia Dupiche, Sudden Impac                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morton, Breaisha          96 Haledon, NJ            1:06.96   2 
  2 Lawrence, Crystal         96 Paterson, NJ           1:07.24   2 
  3 Dupiche, Nia              96 Piscataway, NJ         1:07.26   2 
  4 Reese, Jasmine            96 Queens Village, NY     1:09.93   2 
  5 Kirkpatrich, Shaniqua     96 Queens, NY             1:12.18   2 
  6 Sanders, Tatiyanna        96 Teaneck, NJ            1:14.81   1 
  7 Mouzon, Deja              96 Queens, NY             1:15.37   2 
  8 King, Daija               96 Maplewood, NJ          1:16.33   1 
  9 Donaldson, Alicia         96 New Rochelle, NY       1:17.46   1 
 10 Bancroft, Sandreha        96 Queens, NY             1:18.99   1 
 11 Moore, Sapphire           96 Transy East            1:19.26   1 
 12 Clayton, Matisse          96 New Rochelle, NY       1:21.30   1 
 13 Bucknight, Hanifah        96 Brooklyn, NY           1:22.40   1 
 14 Lee, Lynelle              96 Boston, MA             1:26.83   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   59.30  2003        Asja Goode, N Brunswick, NJ               
      REGION: R 1:00.65  5/25/2003   Asja Goode, SUPERSONIC                    
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 1:00.65  2003        Asja Goode, Supersonics T/C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sterrett, Jhanee          95 Jamaica, NY            1:03.44   2 
  2 Anderson, Akayla          95 Queens Village, NY     1:06.03   2 
  3 Blackshear, Kiana         95 Manhattan, NY          1:06.50   2 
  4 Oakley, Tysheena          95 Manhattan, NY          1:07.32   2 
  5 Cosby, Taylor             95 Neptune, NJ            1:08.14   2 
  6 Mcgriff, Alyah            95 Plainfield, NJ         1:08.69   2 
  7 Kendall, Kali             95 Brooklyn, NY           1:09.03   2 
  8 Moss, Desiree             95 Neptune, NJ            1:09.14   1 
  9 Pugh, Kanisha             95 Brooklyn, NY           1:09.94   2 
 10 Price, Imani              95 Plainfield, NJ         1:10.54   1 
 11 Smith, Chanel             95 Unattached             1:11.44   1 
 12 Grey, Brittany            95 Somerset, NJ           1:13.22   1 
 13 Brown, Jonell             95 East Orange, NJ        1:13.42   1 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX           
 AAU-NE Dist: D 1:02.21  2004        Amodhi Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets        
      REGION: R   57.69  6/18/2005   Alexis Mapson, Harlem Striders            
 AAU-NJ DIST: J   59.17  2004        Asja Goode, Supersonics T/C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Lindsay              94 Supersonics            1:04.97   3 
  2 Brown, Paige              94 West Windsor, NJ       1:06.94   2 
  3 Hanmon, Valencia          94 Elmont, NY             1:06.98   2 
  4 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     94 Providence, M          1:07.18   3 
  5 Diarra, Sally             94 Ozone Park, NY         1:07.36   3 
  6 Jacobs, Myasia            94 Haledon, NJ            1:09.34   3 
  7 MacDowell, Bridgette      94 Boston, MA             1:09.98   3 
  8 Owens, Jaquetta           94 Newark, NJ             1:11.75   2 
  9 Chestnut, Bryanna         94 Brooklyn, NY           1:13.45   2 
 10 Joseph, Jasmine           94 Cambridge Heights,     1:15.62   2 
 11 Johnson, Simone           94 Edison, NJ             1:18.34   2 
 12 Duzant, Sawanda           94 Springfield Gardens    1:20.26   3 
 13 Carter, Lyasia            94 West Windsor, NJ       1:32.73   2 
 14 Hogan, Rikeya             94 Teaneck, NJ            1:33.73   3 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
      REGION: R 57.80  6/11/2006   Alexis Mapson, WPFS                         
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 58.33  6/12/2005   Asja Goode, Supersonics Trac                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mapson, Alexis            93 New York, NY             58.88q  2 
  2 Francis, Chamique         93 Queens, NY             1:00.72q  1 
  3 Dasilva, Shanique         93 Brooklyn, NY           1:01.09q  1 
  4 Phillips, Deon            93 Rosedale, NY           1:03.15q  2 
  5 Grant, Jillian            93 Matawan, NJ            1:03.58q  2 
  6 Bess, Ashanti             93 Somerset, NJ           1:04.97q  1 
  7 Cubbage, Alexis           93 North Plainfield, N    1:04.98q  2 
  8 Marks, Zahniah            93 Plainfield, NJ         1:05.21q  2 
  9 McCurdy, Kathleen         93 Mahwah, NJ             1:05.39   1 
 10 Simmons, Celeste          93 Plainfield, NJ         1:05.76   2 
 11 Kelly, Vionna             93 Paterson, NJ           1:06.79   1 
 12 Carpenter, Yakira         93 No Brunxwick, NJ       1:07.74   2 
 13 Julien, Belinda           93 Valley Stream, NY      1:08.92   1 
 14 Watson, Kiera             93 Springfield Gardens    1:09.14   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
      REGION: R 57.80  6/11/2006   Alexis Mapson, WPFS                         
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 58.33  6/12/2005   Asja Goode, Supersonics Trac                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mapson, Alexis            93 New York, NY             57.80R 
  2 Phillips, Deon            93 Rosedale, NY             59.92  
  3 Francis, Chamique         93 Queens, NY             1:00.89  
  4 Grant, Jillian            93 Matawan, NJ            1:02.84  
  5 Cubbage, Alexis           93 North Plainfield, N    1:04.45  
  6 Dasilva, Shanique         93 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.19  
  7 Marks, Zahniah            93 Plainfield, NJ         1:08.49  
  8 Bess, Ashanti             93 Somerset, NJ           1:09.68  
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA              
 AAU-NE Dist: D 1:02.70  2005        Janelle McNeil, Providence Cobars         
      REGION: R   57.63  5/25/2003   Symone O'Connor, SUPERSONIC               
 AAU-NJ DIST: J   57.63  2003        Symone O'Connor/Sophia Johnson, Supersonic
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Malekah          92 Brooklyn, NY           D 59.41q  2 
  2 Allen, Amber              92 Haledon, NJ          D 1:00.83q  1 
  3 Nash, Lori                92 Wpfs                   1:02.85q  1 
  4 Randall, Khadija          92 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.70q  2 
  5 Biederman, Brooke         92 Chappaqua, NY          1:04.79q  1 
  6 Cheek, Chelsee            92 Boston, M              1:05.86q  1 
  7 Brathwaite, Monet         92 Cambridge, M           1:06.73q  2 
  8 Ogbonna, Cynthia          92 Maplewood, NJ          1:08.68q  1 
  9 Alfonso, Allyson          92 Hazlet, NJ             1:09.35   1 
 10 Bythell, Kaylee           92 Hazlet, NJ             1:09.85   2 
 11 Abdul-Majeed, Amani       92 East Orange, NJ        1:11.63   1 
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA              
 AAU-NE Dist: D 1:02.70  2005        Janelle McNeil, Providence Cobars         
      REGION: R   57.63  5/25/2003   Symone O'Connor, SUPERSONIC               
 AAU-NJ DIST: J   57.63  2003        Symone O'Connor/Sophia Johnson, Supersonic
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Malekah          92 Brooklyn, NY             58.55D 
  2 Allen, Amber              92 Haledon, NJ              58.85D 
  3 Randall, Khadija          92 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.22D 
  4 Nash, Lori                92 Wpfs                   1:02.49D 
  5 Brathwaite, Monet         92 Cambridge, M           1:03.21  
  6 Biederman, Brooke         92 Chappaqua, NY          1:04.46  
  7 Ogbonna, Cynthia          92 Maplewood, NJ          1:09.72  
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA            
      REGION: R 56.52  6/19/2005   Symone O'Connor, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Kristin         90 Transy East              59.63q  3 
  2 Nugent, Angelica          90 Transy East            1:00.60q  1 
  3 Francis, Elia             90 Mount Vernon, NY       1:01.52q  3 
  4 Presley, Alexandria       91 Unattached             1:01.71q  3 
  5 King, Chantel             91 Comets TC              1:03.26q  1 
  6 Duncan, Ariel             90 Comets TC              1:03.36q  3 
  7 Dupiche, Nioah            91 Sudden Impac           1:03.47q  3 
  8 Wilson, Jade              91 Jersey Shore           1:04.03q  1 
  9 Mofokeng, Zulefika        91 Tsunami                1:04.49   1 
 10 Chisolm, Charlene         91 White Plains, NY       1:04.50   1 
 11 Summiel, Courtnee         90 Tnt Express            1:06.47   3 
 12 Goulding, Shanyce         91 Brooklyn, NY           1:07.45   1 
 13 Misiedjan, Withney        91 Saint Albams, NY       1:11.24   1 
 14 Hakim, Kiana              91 Springfield Gardens    1:11.76   3 
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA            
      REGION: R 56.52  6/19/2005   Symone O'Connor, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Kristin         90 Transy East              58.33  
  2 Nugent, Angelica          90 Transy East            1:00.49  
  3 King, Chantel             91 Comets TC              1:01.44  
  4 Francis, Elia             90 Mount Vernon, NY       1:01.92  
  5 Dupiche, Nioah            91 Sudden Impac           1:02.21  
  6 Presley, Alexandria       91 Unattached             1:02.78  
  7 Wilson, Jade              91 Jersey Shore           1:03.68  
  8 Duncan, Ariel             90 Comets TC              1:03.80  
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD          
      REGION: R 55.75  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Makalia         88 South Ozone Park, N      56.47q  3 
  2 Njoku, Leslie             89 Comets TC                56.71q  1 
  3 Henry, Joy                88 ST Albans, NY            56.83q  1 
  4 McDONALD, Jessona         89 Forest Hills, NY       1:00.06q  2 
  5 Estrine, Lantanya         88 Rosedale, NY           1:01.80q  3 
  6 Frasier, Ashley           89 Bronx, NY              1:02.02q  2 
  7 Edmonson, Noelle          89 Yonkers, NY            1:02.79q  2 
  8 Debianchi, Christine      88 Comets TC              1:03.18q  3 
  9 Kwateng, Caroline         89 Rosedale, NY           1:03.23   3 
 10 Roberts, Dinnell          89 Rosedale, NY           1:03.31   1 
 11 Royster, Claudia          89 Comets TC              1:04.74   1 
 12 Rivera, Crystal           89 Rosedale, NY           1:05.89   2 
 13 Murdock, Jasmine          88 Brooklyn, NY           1:07.19   3 
 14 Warner, Serena            89 Laurelton, NY          1:09.61   3 
 15 Pile, Nailah              89 Supersonics            1:10.97   1 
 16 Campbell, Glenneisha      89 Queens, NY             1:12.38   3 
 17 Sanusi, Fareena           89 Queens, NY             1:13.14   2 
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD          
      REGION: R 55.75  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Makalia         88 South Ozone Park, N      56.33  
  2 Henry, Joy                88 ST Albans, NY            57.12  
  3 McDONALD, Jessona         89 Forest Hills, NY         57.83  
  4 Frasier, Ashley           89 Bronx, NY              1:00.43  
  5 Estrine, Lantanya         88 Rosedale, NY           1:01.61  
  6 Edmonson, Noelle          89 Yonkers, NY            1:01.83  
  7 Debianchi, Christine      88 Comets TC              1:06.32  
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:44.49  2001        Kiah Seymour, Washington, DC              
      REGION: R 2:54.94  6/4/2004    Kharyn Ethridge, Jeuness                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 3:04.37  2002        Natori Burgess, Unattahed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb, Hajaah              98 Paterson, NJ           3:11.63  
  2 Means, Shalah             00 Brooklyn, NY           3:18.12  
  3 Wingate, Kezjahree        99 Queens, NY             3:30.44  
  4 Webster, Autumn           98 Haledon, NJ            3:31.83  
  5 Murrill, Shanice          99 Unattached             3:33.60  
  6 Bythell, Ally             99 Hazlet, NJ             4:06.94  
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:30.92  1998        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
      REGION: R 2:32.60  6/4/2004    Shenia Mcmullen, Jeuness                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 2:40.98  6/12/2005   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East T C         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cubbage, Allieyah         97 North Plainfield, N    2:56.66  
  2 Allen, Taylor             97 Plainfield, NJ         3:06.67  
  3 Livingston, Mary          97 Plainfield, NJ         3:19.99  
  4 LA Force, Torisha         97 Springfield Gardens    3:20.86  
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:24.05  1986        Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
 AAU-NE Dist: D 2:47.21  2005        Evelina Yakimovich, Cambridge Jets        
      REGION: R 2:34.59  6/4/2004    Ajee' Wilson, JERSEY SHORE                
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 2:38.56  2004        Ajee Wilson, Jersey Shore T/C             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Crystal         96 Paterson, NJ           2:37.79J 
  2 Kirkpatrich, Shaniqua     96 Queens, NY             2:49.41  
  3 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Long Island City, N    2:50.76  
  4 Johnson, Alexis           96 Freeport, NY           2:57.71  
  5 Smith, Chantelle          96 Transy East            3:01.48  
  6 Mouzon, Deja              96 Queens, NY             3:02.96  
  7 Hicks, Ruqquyyah          96 Plainfield, NJ         3:05.00  
  8 Moore, Sapphire           96 Transy East            3:13.11  
  9 Cavellier, Courtney       96 Rodman, NY             3:15.31  
 10 Mirassol, Ines            96 Newark, NJ             3:49.90  
 
Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
      REGION: R 2:31.39  6/19/2005   Ajee Wilson, JERSEY SHORE                 
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 2:34.59  2004        Joelle Amaral, Transy East T/C            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMullen, Shenig          95 Brooklyn, NY           2:33.24J 
  2 Blackshear, Kiana         95 Manhattan, NY          2:34.49J 
  3 Kendall, Kali             95 Brooklyn, NY           2:35.72  
  4 Mcgriff, Alyah            95 Plainfield, NJ         2:36.42  
  5 Spataro, Dominique        95 Mahwah, NJ             2:39.00  
  6 Pugh, Kanisha             95 Brooklyn, NY           2:44.94  
  7 Oakley, Tysheena          95 Manhattan, NY          2:45.33  
  8 Wilson, Brietta           95 Neptune, NJ            2:49.32  
  9 Price, Imani              95 Plainfield, NJ         2:54.33  
 10 Corbin, Ivey              95 Paterson, NJ           3:00.81  
 11 Diaz-Granados, Rachel     95 Leonia, NJ             3:12.30  
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:16.83  2001        Quantikia Stepeny, Baltimore, MD          
      REGION: R 2:22.13  6/11/2006   Ajee Wilson, Jersey Shore                 
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 2:29.20  2002        Le' Jeda Lampley, Elizabeth Heat          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee              94 Neptune, NJ            2:22.13R 
  2 Almeida, Paige            94 Sudbury, M             2:33.82  
  3 Plaza, Nailah             94 Fishkill, NY           2:42.19  
  4 Baldwin, Kendall          94 Hazlet, NJ             2:42.67  
  5 Avila, Nina Lun           94 Jamaica, NY            2:49.62  
  6 Boyne, Kalie              94 Cambridge, M           2:50.55  
  7 Chestnut, Bryanna         94 Brooklyn, NY           2:51.70  
  8 Johnson, Simone           94 Edison, NJ             2:58.30  
  9 Simmons, Chynah           94 Haledon, NJ            3:42.95  
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
      REGION: R 2:26.00  6/6/2005    Malekah Holland, Jeuness Track Cl         
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 2:29.78  6/4/2006    Ines Simoes, Den Of Lions                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaral, Joelle            93 Paterson, NJ           2:27.52J 
  2 Simoes, Ines              93 Newark, NJ             2:29.71J 
  3 Lebron, Sheere            93 Brooklyn, NY           2:30.16  
  4 Simmons, Celeste          93 Plainfield, NJ         2:33.62  
  5 Molke, Jennifer           93 Green Streak           2:35.00  
  6 Ornelas, Olivia           93 Adams, NY              2:35.95  
  7 Eisele, Samantha          93 Unattached             2:38.95  
  8 Bess, Ashanti             93 Somerset, NJ           2:42.03  
  9 Mazur, Chelsea            93 Matawan, NJ            2:42.67  
 10 Jackson, Charelle         93 Queens, NY             2:45.03  
 11 Hathorne, Lashonda        93 Queens Village, NY     2:47.28  
 12 Corbin, Bernice           93 Paterson, NJ           2:48.43  
 13 Kennerly, Toree           93 Jamaica, NY            2:55.98  
 14 Johnson, Tierra           93 Paterson, NJ           3:11.40  
 -- Dasilva, Shanique         93 Brooklyn, NY                DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 2:24.65  2003        Nikki Lechleider, Cambridge Jets          
      REGION: R 2:21.52  6/4/2004    Ashley Ramsey, New York Starz             
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 2:27.00  2003        Kristin Crawford, Transy East T/C         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greibesland, Lillian      92 Warwick, NY            2:23.85D 
  2 Holland, Malekah          92 Brooklyn, NY           2:24.25D 
  3 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 Mohegan Lake, NY       2:27.97  
  4 Smith, Amina              92 Roosevelt, NY          2:28.54  
  5 Nicholson, Murphy         92 Green Streak           2:29.38  
  6 Donahue, Nicole           92 Wall, NJ               2:30.01  
  7 Biederman, Brooke         92 Chappaqua, NY          2:33.17  
  8 Hough, Alice              93 Bayside, NY            2:48.60  
  9 Abdul-Majeed, Amani       92 East Orange, NJ        2:48.80  
 10 Allen, Amber              92 Haledon, NJ            2:51.38  
 
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:10.73  2004        Latavia Thomas, Philadelphia, PA          
 AAU-NE Dist: D 2:26.10  2005        Kaitiyn D'Orazio, Unatt                   
      REGION: R 2:21.91  6/11/2006   Kaitlyn D'Oratio, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Oratio, Kaitlyn         90 Unattached             2:21.91R 
  2 Martinez, Susan           90 Transy East            2:22.75D 
  3 Crawford, Kristin         90 Transy East            2:24.15D 
  4 Klein-Cloud, Avery        90 Brooklyn, NY           2:25.63D 
  5 Beason, Quiona            90 Transy East            2:28.16  
  6 MA Carthy, Mary           90 Rosedale, NY           2:33.00  
  7 Graham, Monique           91 Transy East            2:34.59  
  8 Wilson, Jade              91 Jersey Shore           2:38.96  
  9 Johnson, Janice           91 Jamaica, NY            2:41.94  
 10 Neils, Shaquana           90 Queens Village, NY     2:43.71  
 11 King, Yasmine             91 Hollis, NY             2:49.47  
 12 Hakim, Kiana              91 Springfield Gardens    2:52.62  
 13 Misiedjan, Withney        91 Saint Albams, NY       2:58.95  
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.20  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA            
      REGION: R 2:17.35  6/11/2006   Devosia Moore, KENYAN RUNNERS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Devosia            89 Rosedale, NY           2:17.35R 
  2 Edmonson, Noelle          89 Yonkers, NY            2:21.35  
  3 Griffith, Makalia         88 South Ozone Park, N    2:22.02  
  4 Smith, Jahlissa           88 Tsunami                2:23.93  
  5 Rivera, Crystal           89 Rosedale, NY           2:27.38  
  6 Debianchi, Christine      88 Comets TC              2:42.10  
  7 Warner, Serena            89 Laurelton, NY          2:51.48  
  8 Sanusi, Fareena           89 Queens, NY             2:51.96  
 
Event 73  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:09.15  2003        Kiah Seymour, Washington, DC              
      REGION: R 5:26.90  6/19/2005   Crystal Lawrence, TRANSY                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 5:29.73  6/12/2005   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East T C         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cubbage, Allieyah         97 North Plainfield, N    5:42.90  
  2 Allen, Taylor             97 Plainfield, NJ         5:58.35  
 
Event 75  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:01.26  1986        Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO        
 AAU-NE Dist: D 5:32.21  2005        Evelina Yakimovich                        
      REGION: R 5:24.56  6/11/2006   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 5:23.61  6/4/2006    Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Crystal         96 Paterson, NJ           5:24.56R 
  2 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Long Island City, N    5:36.62  
  3 Kirkpatrich, Shaniqua     96 Queens, NY             5:42.29  
  4 Johnson, Alexis           96 Freeport, NY           5:43.09  
  5 Smith, Chantelle          96 Transy East            6:05.64  
  6 Cavellier, Courtney       96 Rodman, NY             6:24.94  
  7 Mirassol, Ines            96 Newark, NJ             6:49.38  
  8 Stern, Sarah              96 Peekskill, NY          6:56.65  
 
Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:54.64  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA              
      REGION: R 5:05.72  6/4/2004    Joelle Amaral, TRANSY                     
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 5:04.87  2004        Joelle Amaral, Transy East T/C            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sterrett, Jhanee          95 Jamaica, NY            5:18.26  
  2 McMullen, Shenig          95 Brooklyn, NY           5:24.17  
  3 Pugh, Kanisha             95 Brooklyn, NY           5:26.58  
  4 Blackshear, Kiana         95 Manhattan, NY          5:26.95  
  5 Wilson, Brietta           95 Neptune, NJ            5:42.44  
  6 Corbin, Ivey              95 Paterson, NJ           6:13.19  
 
Event 79  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:45.00  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS      
      REGION: R 4:43.73  6/11/2006   Ajee Wilson, Jersey Shore                 
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 4:50.56  6/4/2006    Ajee Wilson, Jersey Shore                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee              94 Neptune, NJ            4:43.73R 
  2 Forte, Lindsey            94 Unattached             5:18.23  
  3 Plaza, Nailah             94 Fishkill, NY           5:20.22  
  4 Almeida, Paige            94 Sudbury, M             5:20.96  
  5 Diarra, Sally             94 Ozone Park, NY         5:28.56  
  6 Boyne, Kalie              94 Cambridge, M           5:47.16  
  7 Avila, Nina Lun           94 Jamaica, NY            5:56.78  
  8 Lane, Courtney            94 Mohegan Lake, NY       6:28.44  
 
Event 81  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
      REGION: R 4:53.07  6/11/2006   Ines Simoes, Den Of Lions                 
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 4:50.94  6/4/2006    Ines Simoes, Den Of Lions                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simoes, Ines              93 Newark, NJ             4:53.07R 
  2 Amaral, Joelle            93 Paterson, NJ           4:54.37  
  3 Dasilva, Shanique         93 Brooklyn, NY           5:08.73  
  4 Molke, Jennifer           93 Green Streak           5:12.76  
  5 Eisele, Samantha          93 Unattached             5:23.46  
  6 Ornelas, Olivia           93 Adams, NY              5:29.83  
  7 Corbin, Bernice           93 Paterson, NJ           5:36.87  
  8 Hathorne, Lashonda        93 Queens Village, NY     5:37.42  
  9 Mazur, Chelsea            93 Matawan, NJ            5:44.60  
 10 Kennerly, Toree           93 Jamaica, NY            5:48.82  
 
Event 83  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:34.10  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
 AAU-NE Dist: D 4:59.21  2003        Nikki Lechleider, Cambridge Jets          
      REGION: R 4:52.45  6/11/2006   Lillian Greibesland, UNATTACHED           
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 5:00.00  2003        Briana Jackucewicz, Unattahed             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greibesland, Lillian      92 Warwick, NY            4:52.45R 
  2 Nicholson, Murphy         92 Green Streak           4:53.65D 
  3 Briasco, Elizabeth        92 Forest Hills, NY       4:58.93D 
  4 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 Mohegan Lake, NY       5:11.15  
  5 Lazare, Elizabeth         92 Mohegan Lake, NY       5:20.74  
  6 Martinson, Mary Kate      92 Basking Ridge, NJ      5:39.20  
  7 Dockery, Katy             92 White Plains, NY       5:42.97  
 
Event 85  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:35.58  2002        Sarah Bowman, Warrenton, VA               
 AAU-NE Dist: D 5:17.51  2005        Kaitlyn D'Orazio, Unatt                   
      REGION: R 5:04.11  6/11/2006   Kaitlyn D'Oratio, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Oratio, Kaitlyn         90 Unattached             5:04.11R 
  2 Neils, Shaquana           90 Queens Village, NY     5:18.01  
  3 Graham, Monique           91 Transy East            5:24.94  
  4 Johnson, Janice           91 Jamaica, NY            5:27.10  
  5 King, Yasmine             91 Hollis, NY             5:34.24  
  6 Presley, Alexandria       91 Unattached             5:42.36  
  7 Davis, Catherine          91 Pekskill, NY           5:46.92  
 
Event 87  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
      REGION: R 4:45.74                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahlissa           88 Tsunami                5:03.15  
  2 Warner, Serena            89 Laurelton, NY          6:09.66  
 
Event 89  Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
      REGION: R 11:13.14  6/4/2004    Ines Simoes, BENFICA                     
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 11:23.13  2002        Monique Graham, Transy East T/C          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbin, Ivey              95 Paterson, NJ          13:38.89  
 
Event 91  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:17.13  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS     
      REGION: R 10:21.60  6/11/2006   Ajee Wilson, Jersey Shore                
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 10:39.61  2002        Briana Jackucewicz, Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee              94 Neptune, NJ           10:21.60R 
  2 Almeida, Paige            94 Sudbury, M            11:41.60  
  3 DelPiano, Cayla           94 Monmouth Junction,    11:56.18  
  4 Avila, Nina Lun           94 Jamaica, NY           12:30.91  
 
Event 93  Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
 AAU-NE Dist: D 10:55.00  2006        Tharindo Weeresinghe, Cambridge Jets     
      REGION: R 10:29.66  6/11/2006   Joelle Amaral, Transy East               
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 10:52.62  6/4/2006    Ines Simoes, Den Of Lions                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaral, Joelle            93 Paterson, NJ          10:29.66R 
  2 Simoes, Ines              93 Newark, NJ            10:51.36J 
  3 Molke, Jennifer           93 Green Streak          10:57.98  
  4 Corbin, Bernice           93 Paterson, NJ          11:51.60  
  5 Ornelas, Olivia           93 Adams, NY             12:04.94  
  6 Johnson, Tierra           93 Paterson, NJ          14:29.07  
 
Event 95  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
      REGION: R 10:19.44  5/25/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 10:19.44  2003        Briana Jackucewicz, Blaze T/C            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briasco, Elizabeth        92 Forest Hills, NY      10:34.48  
  2 Nicholson, Murphy         92 Green Streak          10:42.79  
  3 Greibesland, Lillian      92 Warwick, NY           11:04.05  
  4 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 Mohegan Lake, NY      11:10.10  
  5 Lazare, Elizabeth         92 Mohegan Lake, NY      11:29.70  
  6 Martinson, Mary Kate      92 Basking Ridge, NJ     11:49.19  
  7 Dockery, Katy             92 White Plains, NY      12:36.83  
 
Event 97  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  9:40.40  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE            
      REGION: R 10:50.00  6/11/2006   Kaitlyn D'Oratio, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Oratio, Kaitlyn         90 Unattached            10:50.00R 
 
Event 99  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  9:39.70  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE            
      REGION: R 10:55.42  6/11/2006   Jahlissa Smith, Tsunami                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahlissa           88 Tsunami               10:55.42R 
  2 Bonfiglio, Kristina       89 Unattached            12:57.47  
 
Event 105  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:56.17  2004        Claudia Ortiz, Mission, TX                
      REGION: R 8:57.17  6/11/2006   Lindsay DelPiano, Unattached              
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 9:02.25  6/4/2006    Lindsay DelPiano, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DelPiano, Lindsay         95 Monmouth Junction,     8:57.17R 
  2 Crawford, Allison         95 Kendall Park, NJ       9:46.05  
  3 DE LA Cruz, Wildalyse     95 New Rochelle, NY       9:47.37  
 
Event 107  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:21.30  1990        Anya Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR              
      REGION: R 7:55.16  5/25/2003   Victoria Dell Aquila, UNATTACHED          
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 7:55.16  2003        Victiria Dell Aquila, South Brunswick Pal 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence, Natalia     94 Mohegan Lake, NY       9:04.72  
  2 Joseph, Jayda             94 New Rochelle, NY       9:46.87  
  3 Lane, Courtney            94 Mohegan Lake, NY      10:24.71  
 
Event 109  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================
      REGION: R 19:03.18  6/11/2006   Taryn Wrotny, Unattached                 
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 19:10.27  6/4/2006    Taryn Wrotny, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wrotny, Taryn             93 Monmouth Junction,    19:03.18R 
 
Event 113  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
      REGION: R 17:09.00  6/11/2006   Allison Snochowski, Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snochowski, Allison       90 Unattached            17:09.00R 
 
Event 115  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16:05.30  1995        Tara Shea, Long Island, NY               
      REGION: R 17:30.38                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonfiglio, Kristina       89 Unattached            18:36.63  
 
Event 121  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.80  2001        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
      REGION: R 13.99  6/11/2006   Akayla Anderson, RISING STARS NY            
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 14.24  2003        Whitney Fountain, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson, Akayla          95 Queens Village, NY       13.99R  NWI 
  2 Mckoy, Njaire             95 Englewood Cliffs, N      15.69   NWI 
  3 Salley, Lisa              95 Unattached               19.53   NWI 
 
Event 123  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
 AAU-NE Dist: D 14.44  2005        Mina Alexis, Connecticut Flash              
      REGION: R 12.82  6/4/2004    Nicole Cumming, White Plains Fut            
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 14.33  2002        Natalie Bujalski, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha         94 Queens Village, NY       13.12J  NWI 
  2 Coston, Genesis           94 Bayside, NY              14.36D  NWI 
  3 Baldwin, Kendall          94 Hazlet, NJ               15.37   NWI 
  4 VanBuskirk, Amanda        94 Toms River, NJ           16.18   NWI 
  5 Chestnut, Bryanna         94 Brooklyn, NY             16.97   NWI 
 
Event 125  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
      REGION: R 16.52  6/6/2005    Nicolette St. Lawrence, New York Starz      
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 16.75  6/12/2005   Brianna Barlow, Supersonics Trac            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carty, Neta               93 Unattached               18.96   NWI 
  2 Hyatt, Abrina             93 Maplewood, NJ            19.71   NWI 
  3 Barrett, Teyana           93 Bayswater, NY            20.29   NWI 
  4 Julien, Bianca            93 Valley Stream, NY        20.39   NWI 
 
Event 126  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
      REGION: R 14.88  5/25/2003   Saleena Rashed, METRO                       
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 14.88  2003        Saleena Rashed, Metro Eagles(NY)            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barlow, Briana            92 New Brunxwick, NJ        14.90   NWI 
  2 Delemos, Ashleigh         92 Cranbury, NJ             17.36   NWI 
 
Event 129  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
      REGION: R 16.00  6/19/2005   Chia Hudson, New York Starz                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Battle, Ashley            90 Comets TC                16.35   NWI 
  2 Westley, Samantha         90 Scarsdale, NY            16.71   NWI 
 
Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.40  1981        Jill Redo, Wichita, KS                      
      REGION: R 14.74  6/11/2006   Ashley Adams, Tsunami                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley             87 Tsunami                  14.74R  NWI 
  2 Hudson, Chia              89 Mohegan Lake, NY         15.22   NWI 
  3 Campbell, Glenneisha      89 Queens, NY               20.74   NWI 
 
Event 133  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
      REGION: R 28.89  6/11/2006   Chamique Francis, RUFF HUTZ TRACK           
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 30.40  6/4/2006    Jillian Grant, Supersonics                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jillian            93 Matawan, NJ            J 29.63q  NWI  1 
  2 Alexis, Mina              93 Cofl                     30.80q  NWI  1 
  3 Francis, Chamique         93 Queens, NY               30.84q  NWI  2 
  4 Marks, Zahniah            93 Plainfield, NJ           31.50q  NWI  1 
  5 Bess, Ashanti             93 Somerset, NJ             31.89q  NWI  1 
  6 Carpenter, Yakira         93 No Brunxwick, NJ         32.01q  NWI  2 
  7 Simmons, Celeste          93 Plainfield, NJ           32.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Cubbage, Alexis           93 North Plainfield, N      32.64q  NWI  2 
  9 Hyatt, Abrina             93 Maplewood, NJ            34.44   NWI  2 
 10 Brown, Gabriella          93 Pelham, NY               36.25   NWI  1 
 
Event 133  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
      REGION: R 28.89  6/11/2006   Chamique Francis, RUFF HUTZ TRACK           
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 30.40  6/4/2006    Jillian Grant, Supersonics                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 Queens, NY               28.89R  NWI 
  2 Grant, Jillian            93 Matawan, NJ              29.52J  NWI 
  3 Alexis, Mina              93 Cofl                     29.81J  NWI 
  4 Carpenter, Yakira         93 No Brunxwick, NJ         31.08   NWI 
  5 Marks, Zahniah            93 Plainfield, NJ           31.47   NWI 
  6 Simmons, Celeste          93 Plainfield, NJ           32.53   NWI 
  7 Bess, Ashanti             93 Somerset, NJ             33.54   NWI 
  8 Cubbage, Alexis           93 North Plainfield, N      34.02   NWI 
 
Event 135  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.15  2004        Brittany Carroll, Charlotte, NC             
      REGION: R 28.28  6/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 28.64  6/4/2006    Briana Barlow, Supersonics                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney         92 Bronx, NY                28.28R  NWI 
  2 Barlow, Briana            92 New Brunxwick, NJ        28.58J  NWI 
  3 Delemos, Ashleigh         92 Cranbury, NJ             31.82   NWI 
 
Event 137  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   59.50  1984        Shawn Moore, Philadelphia, PA             
      REGION: R 1:02.00  6/18/2005   Symone O'Connor, Supersonics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Athena            90 Unattached             1:06.93  
  2 Martinez, Susan           90 Transy East            1:07.85  
  3 Christmas, Melissa        90 Tsunami                1:18.07  
 
Event 138  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   58.70  1980        Marlene Harmon, Thousand Oaks, CA         
      REGION: R 1:01.09  6/18/2005   Keva Ramsay, New York Starz               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Njoku, Leslie             89 Comets TC              1:04.51  
  2 Adams, Ashley             87 Tsunami                1:06.09  
  3 Smith, Jahlissa           88 Tsunami                1:08.60  
  4 Campbell, Glenneisha      89 Queens, NY             1:19.51  
 
Event 141  Girls Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12-10  2002        Donjhae Jones, Gainesville, FL              
      REGION: R 11-02  5/25/2003   Tiffany Taylor, SOUTH BRUNS                 
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 11-02  2003        Tiffany Taylor, South Brunswick Pal         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kiera              98 Unattached             8-11.50   NWI     2.73m 
  2 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Teaneck, NJ            8-03.00   NWI     2.51m 
  3 Bythell, Ally             99 Hazlet, NJ             7-03.75   NWI     2.22m 
  4 Robinson, Shiseido        98 East Islip             6-08.25   NWI     2.03m 
  5 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Saint Albans, NY       6-06.75   NWI     2.00m 
  6 Cook, Emma                00 Needham, M             5-07.50   NWI     1.71m 
 -- Caesar, Sabrina           98 Queens, NY                FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY              
      REGION: R 10-01  6/4/2004    Jalilissa Marcus, Atoms Track Club          
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 10-05  2002        Amy Van Buskirk, Waall Twnship T/C          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, Kayla              97 Dover, NJ             10-00.25   NWI     3.05m 
  2 Byrd, Chelsea             97 Bridgeport, CT         9-05.25   NWI     2.87m 
  3 Hardy, Carin              97 North Plainfield, N    8-09.00   NWI     2.66m 
  4 Wilcox, Cheyanna          97 Saint Albans, NY       7-05.00   NWI     2.26m 
  5 Welfare, Quanaisa         97 Saint Albans, NY       6-01.00   NWI     1.85m 
 
Event 145  Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15-05  2004        Danjhae Jones, Gainesville, FL              
      REGION: R 12-06  6/18/2005   Ayele Townsend, UNA                         
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 12-00  2002        Savonnah Rowe, Metro Eagles(NY)             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Hannah              96 Needham, M            11-02.50   NWI     3.41m 
  2 Cavellier, Courtney       96 Rodman, NY             9-02.00   NWI     2.79m 
  3 Daniels, Dejah            96 Franklin Park, NJ      9-00.75   NWI     2.76m 
  4 Pierre, Keira             96 Providence, RI         8-08.50   NWI     2.65m 
  5 Barrett, Ashanti          96 Bayswater, NY          8-02.50   NWI     2.50m 
 
Event 147  Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16-04.25  2000        Taryn Wentz, Charlotte, NC               
      REGION: R    15-01  5/25/2003   Whitney Fountain, UNATTACHED             
 AAU-NJ DIST: J    15-01  2003        Whitney Fountain, UNA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Brooklyn, NY          12-07.50   NWI     3.84m 
  2 Ragon, Amelia             95 Malden, M             11-05.50   NWI     3.49m 
  3 Gayle, Asha               95 Jamaica, NY           10-00.75   NWI     3.06m 
 
Event 149  Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 17-03.50  1977        Kathy Harison, East Point, GA            
      REGION: R 14-10.75  6/11/2006   Alexis Barrau, RUFF HUTZ TRACK           
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 14-11.75  6/4/2006    Gina Carlino, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barrau, Alexis            94 Bayshore, NY          14-10.75R  NWI     4.54m 
  2 Harrington, Ivy           94 Neptune, NJ           12-05.25   NWI     3.79m 
  3 VanBuskirk, Amanda        94 Toms River, NJ        12-02.25   NWI     3.71m 
  4 St. Lawrence, Natalia     94 Mohegan Lake, NY      11-08.75   NWI     3.57m 
  5 Rowe, Sidni               94 Springfield Gardens    9-08.75   NWI     2.96m 
  6 Brigham, Hannah           94 Nhtc                   8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
  7 Gentry, Treasure          94 Queens Village, NY     7-06.25   NWI     2.29m 
 
Event 151  Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
      REGION: R    17-01  6/5/2005    Nicole Cummings, White Plains Fut        
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 14-08.75  6/4/2006    Jillian Grant, Supersonics               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Jillian            93 Matawan, NJ           14-09.25J  NWI     4.50m 
  2 Carty, Neta               93 Unattached            13-08.75   NWI     4.18m 
  3 McCurdy, Kathleen         93 Mahwah, NJ            13-07.25   NWI     4.14m 
  4 Ornelas, Olivia           93 Adams, NY             12-08.50   NWI     3.87m 
  5 Barrett, Teyana           93 Bayswater, NY         12-08.25   NWI     3.86m 
  6 Kelly, Vionna             93 Paterson, NJ          10-11.50   NWI     3.34m 
  7 Stewart, Tamara           93 Teaneck, NJ            7-11.50   NWI     2.42m 
 
Event 153  Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19-02.75  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      REGION: R 18-00.50  6/11/2006   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite               
 AAU-NJ DIST: J    15-09  2003        Indira Morton, South Brunswick Pal       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney         92 Bronx, NY             18-00.50R  NWI     5.49m 
  2 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 Mohegan Lake, NY      14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
  3 Bythell, Kaylee           92 Hazlet, NJ            13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 
Event 155  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      REGION: R 16-08.50  6/4/2004    Chia Hudson, New York Starz              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pate, Tameika             90 Brooklyn, NY          16-08.50R  NWI     5.09m 
  2 Ford, Simone              90 White Plains, NY      14-09.25   NWI     4.50m 
  3 Presley, Alexandria       91 Unattached            13-07.25   NWI     4.14m 
  4 Dupiche, Nioah            91 Sudden Impac          13-02.00   NWI     4.01m 
 
Event 157  Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
      REGION: R 17-03.50  6/11/2006   Chia Hudson, STARZ                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Chia              89 Mohegan Lake, NY      17-03.50R  NWI     5.27m 
  2 Adams, Ashley             87 Tsunami               16-01.00   NWI     4.90m 
  3 Morton, Indira            89 Unattached            16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 
Event 161  Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N    40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      REGION: R 35-02.25  6/4/2004    Ashley Ramsey, New York Starz            
 AAU-NJ DIST: J    29-04  6/4/2006    Kaylee Bythell, Wall TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bythell, Kaylee           92 Hazlet, NJ            29-04.00J  NWI     8.94m 
  2 Hudson, Soroya            92 Mohegan Lake, NY      29-03.00   NWI     8.91m 
 
Event 163  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      REGION: R 36-05.50  6/19/2005   Chia Hudson, New York Starz              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Elia             90 Mount Vernon, NY      30-10.00   NWI     9.39m 
 
Event 165  Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N    42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC             
      REGION: R 37-00.50  6/11/2006   Chia Hudson, STARZ                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Chia              89 Mohegan Lake, NY      37-00.50R  NWI    11.29m 
  2 Gibbs, Brittany           88 Matawan               36-04.75   NWI    11.09m 
 
Event 167  Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  4-00  2004        Amelia Held, Festus, MO                     
      REGION: R  3-08  6/4/2004    Rebecca Bard, New York Starz                
 AAU-NJ DIST: J  3-06  2004        Njaire McCoy, Jettas T/C                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Nijera            97 New Rochelle, NY       3-06.00J     1.06m 
 
Event 169  Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  4-06  1997        Alexis Beaudet, Hutchinson, KS              
      REGION: R  4-00  6/18/2005   Njaire McKoy, JETTAS                        
 AAU-NJ DIST: J  4-00  6/12/2005   Njaire McKoy, JETTAS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Hannah              96 Needham, M             3-06.00      1.06m 
  2 Storey, Amber             96 Piscataway, NJ        J3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Clayton, Matisse          96 New Rochelle, NY      J3-06.00      1.06m 
  4 Donaldson, Alicia         96 New Rochelle, NY      J3-06.00      1.06m 
  5 Sanders, Tatiyanna        96 Teaneck, NJ            3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Henry, Jaliyan            96 New Rochelle, NY            NH            
 
Event 171  Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-00  2003        Shanay Briscoe, Cypress, TX                 
      REGION: R  4-04  6/18/2005   Raina Floyd, QuickSilver                    
 AAU-NJ DIST: J  4-04  6/4/2006    Njaire Mckoy, Bergen Impac                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mckoy, Njaire             95 Englewood Cliffs, N    4-04.00J     1.32m 
  2 Diaz-Granados, Rachel     95 Leonia, NJ             3-02.00      0.96m 
 -- DE LA Cruz, Wildalyse     95 New Rochelle, NY            NH            
 
Event 173  Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-04  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
      REGION: R  4-06  6/4/2004    Soroya Hudson, New York Starz               
 AAU-NJ DIST: J  4-04  2002        Bianca Stewart, Comets T/C                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrau, Alexis            94 Bayshore, NY           4-04.00J     1.32m 
  2 St. Lawrence, Natalia     94 Mohegan Lake, NY       4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 VanBuskirk, Amanda        94 Toms River, NJ         3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Baldwin, Kendall          94 Hazlet, NJ                  NH            
 -- Brigham, Hannah           94 Nhtc                        NH            
 
Event 175  Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
      REGION: R  4-10  6/5/2005    Zalika Dixon, Metor Eagles                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J  4-10  6/4/2006    Yakira Carpenter, Supersonics               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phipps, Rhea              93 Mount Vernon, NY       4-06.00      1.37m 
  1 Bess, Ashanti             93 Somerset, NJ           4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Carpenter, Yakira         93 No Brunxwick, NJ       4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Brown, Gabriella          93 Pelham, NY             4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 177  Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
      REGION: R    5-00  5/25/2003   Saleena Rashed, METRO                     
 AAU-NJ DIST: J    5-00  2003        Saleena Rashed(02)/Ashley Newby(03), Metro
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donahue, Nicole           92 Wall, NJ               4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Hudson, Soroya            92 Mohegan Lake, NY       4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Delemos, Ashleigh         92 Cranbury, NJ           4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Alfonso, Allyson          92 Hazlet, NJ             4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 179  Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN           
      REGION: R    5-05  6/11/2006   Bianca Stewart, Comets TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Bianca           90 Comets TC              5-05.00R     1.65m 
  2 Brown, Brittany           91 Pelham, NY             5-03.00      1.60m 
 
Event 181  Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
      REGION: R  5-02  6/19/2005   Keva Ramsay, New York Starz                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley             87 Tsunami                5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Roberts, Dinnell          89 Rosedale, NY           4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Event 183  Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 96-01.50  2001        Kaitlyn Wagley, Great Bend, KS           
      REGION: R    37-11  6/4/2004    Niteesa Brooks, Supersonics              
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 37-05.50  2003        Christina Torre, Sport Benfica of Nwk    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DE LA Cruz, Wildalyse     95 New Rochelle, NY        12.93m      42-05 
  2 Forde, Imani              95 Mount Vernon, NY        12.03m      39-06 
 
Event 185  Girls Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD            
      REGION: R 58-08.50  5/25/2003   Julia Vargo, WALL TRACK C                
 AAU-NJ DIST: J    58-08  2003        Julia Vargo, Wall Twnship T/C            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Jamyra            94 Paterson, NJ            18.67m      61-03 
  2 Joseph, Jayda             94 New Rochelle, NY        16.52m      54-02 
  3 Hogan, Rikeya             94 Teaneck, NJ             15.81m      51-10 
 
Event 187  Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
      REGION: R 49-10  6/5/2005    Chelsee Marshall, New York Starz            
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 45-09  6/4/2006    Niteesa Brooks, Supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phipps, Rhea              93 Mount Vernon, NY        22.16m      72-08 
  2 Brown, Gabriella          93 Pelham, NY              19.19m      62-11 
  3 McCabe, Maura             93 New Rochelle, NY        16.88m      55-04 
 
Event 189  Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND            
      REGION: R  77-01  5/25/2003   Nneka Pile, SUPERSONIC                     
 AAU-NJ DIST: J  77-01  2002        Tiona Long, Supersonics T/C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davila, Quaneeka          92 No Brunxwick, NJ        21.17m      69-05 
 
Event 193  Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 163-02  1995        Stephanie Wigness, Grand Forks, ND         
      REGION: R 114-11  6/18/2005   Tiona Long, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Tiona               88 Supersonics             34.64m     113-08 
  2 Wells, Shante             88 Parlin, NJ              29.90m      98-01 
  3 Pile, Nneka               89 Supersonics             22.55m      74-00 
 
Event 195  Girls Shot Put Primary
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22-00.25  2002        Brittany Roxbury, Boynton Bch, FL        
      REGION: R 17-10.50  6/11/2006   Deanna Kerr, REMINGTON FLYERS            
 AAU-NJ DIST: J    10-00  2003        Lindsay Del Piano, South Brunswick Pal   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kerr, Deanna              98 New Rochelle, NY      17-10.50R     5.44m 
  2 Caesar, Sabrina           98 Queens, NY             7-05.00      2.26m 
  3 Bythell, Ally             99 Hazlet, NJ             5-08.50      1.73m 
  4 Cook, Emma                00 Needham, M             5-03.00      1.60m 
 
Event 199  Girls Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 31-01.75  2004        Brittany Mann, Beverly Hills, MI         
      REGION: R 24-07.75  6/18/2005   Njaire McKoy, JETTAS                     
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 23-09.75  6/12/2005   Njaire McKoy, JETTAS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kiara          96 No Brunxwick, NJ      20-07.50      6.28m 
  2 Steward, Samiych          96 Jamaica, NY           20-00.75      6.11m 
  3 Bucknight, Hanifah        96 Brooklyn, NY          13-11.00      4.24m 
  4 Barrett, Ashanti          96 Bayswater, NY         12-04.50      3.77m 
 
Event 201  Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 36-00.25  2000        CJ (Maree) Navarro, Mesa, AZ             
      REGION: R 28-06.25  6/18/2005   Adrienne Alexander, Metor Eagles         
 AAU-NJ DIST: J    28-11  6/4/2006    Njaire Mckoy, Bergen Impac               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica          95 2 Audubon Ave, NJ     27-04.00      8.33m 
  2 Mckoy, Njaire             95 Englewood Cliffs, N   27-02.00      8.28m 
  3 Forde, Imani              95 Mount Vernon, NY      23-03.00      7.08m 
  4 Owens, Jada               95 Newark, NJ            22-04.00      6.80m 
  5 Gayle, Asha               95 Jamaica, NY           20-03.00      6.17m 
  6 Diaz-Granados, Rachel     95 Leonia, NJ            16-04.00      4.97m 
 
Event 203  Girls Shot Put Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N    47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND               
      REGION: R 29-11.75  6/18/2005   Alexandria Donahue, WALL                 
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 28-09.50  6/12/2005   Yamika Carpenter, Supersonics Trac       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Rikeya             94 Teaneck, NJ           29-03.00J     8.91m 
  2 Sanders, Jasmine          94 Somerset, NJ          28-00.25      8.54m 
  3 Watson, Jamyra            94 Paterson, NJ          27-10.00      8.48m 
  4 Joseph, Jayda             94 New Rochelle, NY      24-06.00      7.46m 
  5 Brigham, Hannah           94 Nhtc                  18-02.00      5.53m 
  6 Simmons, Chynah           94 Haledon, NJ           17-10.00      5.43m 
 
Event 205  Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
      REGION: R 37-06.50  6/11/2006   Yamika Carpenter, Supersonics            
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 34-10.50  6/4/2006    Yamika Carpenter, Supersonics            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Yamika         93 No Brunxwick, NJ      37-06.50R    11.44m 
  2 Phipps, Rhea              93 Mount Vernon, NY      36-06.00J    11.12m 
  3 Brooks, Niteesa           93 Somerset, NJ          31-03.00      9.52m 
  4 Donahue, Alexandria       93 Wall, NJ              30-05.00      9.27m 
  5 Mcqueen, June             93 Maplewood, NJ         27-11.00      8.50m 
  6 Green, Alexandra          93 2 Audubon Ave, NJ     22-02.50      6.76m 
 
Event 207  Girls Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49-08.25  2003        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
      REGION: R 35-11.50  5/25/2003   Ashlei Alexander, METRO                  
 AAU-NJ DIST: J    38-07  2002        Tiona Long, Supersonics T/C              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davila, Quaneeka          92 No Brunxwick, NJ      32-10.00     10.00m 
  2 Hudson, Soroya            92 Mohegan Lake, NY      26-09.00      8.15m 
  3 Sapini, Imani             92 Newark, NJ            26-06.50      8.08m 
  4 Woods, Courtney           92 Newark, NJ            26-06.25      8.08m 
  5 Marshall, Chelsee         92 Mohegan Lake, NY      21-10.00      6.65m 
 
Event 209  Girls Shot Put Intermediate
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48-05.75  2004        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
      REGION: R    37-03  6/4/2004    Tiona Long, Supersonics                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jade              91 Jersey Shore          29-00.75      8.85m 
  2 Pressley, Teniqua         91 Tnt Express           26-10.00      8.17m 
  3 Lockhart, Shahana         91 Somerset, NJ          20-03.50      6.18m 
 
Event 211  Women Shot Put Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 47-04.75  1991        Stacy Schroeder, Grand Island, NY        
      REGION: R 36-10.50  6/11/2006   Tiona Long, Supersonics                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Tiona               88 Supersonics           36-10.50R    11.23m 
  2 Morton, Indira            89 Unattached            32-05.50      9.89m 
  3 Pile, Nneka               89 Supersonics           31-11.25      9.73m 
  4 Wells, Shante             88 Parlin, NJ            30-03.25      9.22m 
  5 Pina-Goncalves, Danita    89 Unattached            29-09.00      9.06m 
  6 Morcia, Kathryn           89 Unattached            24-06.25      7.47m 
 
Event 213  Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
      REGION: R 49-00  6/6/2005    Chelsee Marshall, New York Starz            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donahue, Alexandria       93 Wall, NJ                18.84m      61-10 
  2 McCabe, Maura             93 New Rochelle, NY        11.58m      38-00 
 
Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 136-09  1998        Katie Wilson, Grand Forks, ND              
      REGION: R  72-01  6/19/2005   Shiekera Dumas, White Plains Fut           
 AAU-NJ DIST: J  56-00  2003        Ashleisha Alexander, Metro Eagles(NY)      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Chelsee         92 Mohegan Lake, NY        17.33m      56-10 
 
Event 217  Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 151-11  1983        Sabrina Eames, Chehalis, WA                
      REGION: R  97-00  6/19/2005   Indira Morton, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dumas, Shikiera           91 Spring Valley, NY       21.35m      70-00 
 
Event 219  Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 168-07  1980        Lynda Hughes, Newberg, OR                  
      REGION: R  83-05  6/6/2005    Danielle Brown, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morton, Indira            89 Unattached              31.25m     102-06 
 
Event 229  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   53.73  2000        Tri-City Relays, Winston-Salem, NC        
      REGION: R   58.98  6/4/2004    03 Atoms Track Club, Atoms Track Club     
                         J Marcus, N Dorisca, K Kendall, T Oakley          
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 1:01.48  2003        Supersonics T/C, Supersonics T/C          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05-Sudden Impact TC  'A'                            1:02.47  
  2 03-Remington Flyers Track  'A'                      1:04.09  
  3 03-Rising Stars-New York  'A'                       1:07.80  
 
Event 231  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
      REGION: R 50.97  6/4/2004    05 Supersonics Track Club, Supersonics      
                       A Goode, T Gillon, Q Davila, B Barlow             
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 51.55  2004        Supersonics T/C, Supersonics T/C            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05-Supersonics TC  'A'                                55.57  
  2 03-Rising Stars-New York  'A'                       1:00.22  
 
Event 233  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
      REGION: R 49.79  6/18/2005   03 Metro Eagles, Metor Eagles               
                       N Crusoe, Z Dixon, P Johnson, C Melville          
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 51.52  6/4/2006    05-Supersonics TC, Supersonics              
                       Y Carpenter, J Grant, B Barlow, Q Davila          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05-Supersonics TC  'A'                                53.81  
  2 04-Cambridge Jets  'A'                                54.41  
  3 03-Rising Stars-New York  'A'                         55.75  
 
Event 235  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
      REGION: R 49.07  6/18/2005   03 White Plains Future Stars, White Plains F
                       A Wise, J Bells, A Cowart, A Fraser               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03-Venom Sports  'A'                                  49.10  
  2 03-White Plains Future Star  'A'                      50.40  
  3 05-Comets TC  'A'                                     53.69  
 
Event 237  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45.72  2004        St. Louis Blues, St. Louis, MO              
      REGION: R 47.88  6/18/2005   03 White Plains Future Stars, White Plains F
                       J Morris, B Hardy, W Ford, T Hawthorne            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03-Awesome Power  'B'                                 50.20  
 
Event 239  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
      REGION: R 5:00.56  6/19/2005   05 Transy East Track Club, TRANSY         
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 5:09.28  2003        Transy East T/C, Transy East T/C          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03-Rising Stars-New York  'A'                       5:14.84  
  2 05-Comets TC  'A'                                   5:25.84  
 
Event 243  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA      
      REGION: R 4:08.50  6/19/2005   03 Metro Eagles, Metor Eagles             
                         S Chenheu, S Clark, N Crusoe, Z Dixon             
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 4:10.26  2002        Supersonics T/C, Supersonics T/C          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 04-Cambridge Jets  'A'                              4:19.83  
  2 03-Kenyan Runners  'A'                              4:22.83  
  3 03-Rising Stars-New York  'A'                       4:34.13  
 
Event 245  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:45.28  1997        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
      REGION: R 4:02.65  6/19/2005   05 Transy East Track Club, TRANSY         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05-Transy East T C  'A'                             4:02.86  
  2 05-Comets TC  'A'                                   4:05.02  
  3 03-White Plains Future Star  'A'                    4:26.52  
  4 03-Rising Stars-New York  'A'                       4:39.76  
 
Event 247  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
      REGION: R 3:57.50  6/4/2004    03 Awesome Powers, APowers                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03-Kenyan Runners  'A'                              4:08.38  
  2 03-Awesome Power  'A'                               4:18.20  
 
Event 251  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  9:29.85  1998        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA             
      REGION: R 10:20.25  6/4/2004    05 Transy East Track Club, TRANSY        
                          K Crawford, A Cromartie, Q Beason                 
 AAU-NJ DIST: J 10:17.41  2002        Elizabeth Heat T/C, Elizabeth Heat       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03-Rising Stars-New York  'A'                      12:21.79  
 
Event 253  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:17.57  1984        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
      REGION: R 9:54.86  6/11/2006   05-Transy East T C, Transy East           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05-Transy East T C  'A'                             9:54.86R 
  2 03-Rising Stars-New York  'A'                      11:13.76  
 
Event 255  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  9:06.50  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA           
      REGION: R 10:13.50  6/11/2006   03-Kenyan Runners, KENYAN RUNNERS        
                          A LYLES, D ROBERTS, D MOORE, C KWATENG            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03-Kenyan Runners  'A'                             10:13.50R