Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
          2006 AAU National Jr. Olympic Games - 7/29/2006 to 8/5/2006          
                                 Norfolk, Va.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaylin Whitney            98 Clermont, FL             14.64Q -1.3  7 
  2 Kenya Dillon              98 Orlando, FL              14.81Q -1.0  6 
  3 Depreesha Mitchell        98 Houston, TX              15.02Q -2.2  4 
  4 Eyona White               98 Maywood, IL              15.26Q -1.5  5 
  5 Brielle Oliver            98 Charlotte, NC            15.39Q -0.5  2 
  6 Khaila Hall               98 Salisbury, NC            15.48Q -1.3  3 
  7 Joy Woodberry-Felder      98 Youngstown, OH           15.52Q -1.0  1 
  8 Victoria Powell           98 Nutley, NJ               15.02Q -2.2  4 
  9 Sydney Holmes             98 Ellenwood, GA            15.13Q -1.0  6 
 10 Camille Robinson          98 Fort Meade, MD           15.36Q -1.3  7 
 11 Lauren Reed               98 Fairfield, CA            15.37Q -1.5  5 
 12 Alexis McKay              98 Gainesville, FL          15.40Q -0.5  2 
 13 Caitlan Tate              98 Decatur, GA              15.69Q -1.0  1 
 14 Aleya Banks               98 Suffolk, VA              16.06Q -1.3  3 
 15 Symieh Fulton             98 St. Louis, MO            15.53Q -1.0  6 
 16 Victoria Williams         99 Virginia Beach, VA       15.63Q -0.5  2 
 17 Jessica Watkins           98 Ellenwood, GA            15.66Q -2.2  4 
 18 Jade Chung                98 Willingboro, NJ          15.72Q -1.5  5 
 19 Amanda VanBuren           98 Chula Vista, CA          15.83Q -1.0  1 
 20 Breanna Eckels            98 Kechi, KS                15.92Q -1.3  7 
 21 Carlita Taylor            99 Detroit, MI              16.18Q -1.3  3 
 22 Layanna Gauthney          98 Reynoldsburg, OH         15.65q -0.5  2 
 23 T'Ara Smith               98 Angleton, TX             15.67q -1.0  6 
 24 Brenea Palmer             98 Richmond, CA             15.76q -0.5  2 
 25 Aleah Yanke               98 Elkhorn, WI              16.05  -1.3  7 
 26 Takehra Jones             99 Killeen, TX              16.08  -1.5  5 
 27 Victoria Porter           99 Milwaukee, WI            16.14  -1.3  7 
 28 Roynish James             98 Houma, LA                16.17  -2.2  4 
 29 Jasmine Gray              99 Memphis, TN              16.25  -1.5  5 
 30 Atahja Chappel            98 Mableton, GA             16.26  -1.3  3 
 31 Kiera Rountree            98 Portsmouth, VA           16.30  -1.0  6 
 32 Jannah Jackson            98 Brooklyn, NY             16.31  -2.2  4 
 33 Nia Jenkins               98 Richmond, VA             16.33  -2.2  4 
 34 Trezure Coles             98 Newport News, VA         16.35  -1.3  3 
 35 Tenisha Pressley          98 Thorofare, NJ            16.44  -1.0  1 
 36 Leila Haynesworth         98 Mechanicsville, VA       16.53  -1.5  5 
 37 Dimetrea Hamilton         98 Des Moines, IA           16.62  -1.3  7 
 38 Casey Riemer              98 Knoxville, TN            16.66  -1.0  1 
 39 Ashanti Knight            98 Bayou Goula, LA          16.69  -1.3  7 
 40 Nikkia Johnson            98 Houma, LA                16.83  -1.0  6 
 41 Carly Donahue             98 Bettendorf, IA           17.03  -1.5  5 
 42 Breanna Waters            98 Menomonee Fall, WI       17.53  -1.0  6 
 43 Alyssa Swift              98 Providence, RI           17.59  -2.2  4 
 44 Brielle Sterns            98 Tucson, AZ               17.92  -0.5  2 
 45 Taejah Watkins            99 Plaquemine, LA           18.00  -1.3  3 
 46 Mackenna Balman           98 Highlands Ranch, CO      18.59  -1.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kaylin Whitney            98 Clermont, FL             14.03Q  2.1  3 
  2 Depreesha Mitchell        98 Houston, TX              14.59Q  2.5  1 
  3 Kenya Dillon              98 Orlando, FL              14.64Q  0.9  2 
  4 Khaila Hall               98 Salisbury, NC            14.65Q  2.1  3 
  5 Eyona White               98 Maywood, IL              14.98Q  2.5  1 
  6 Lauren Reed               98 Fairfield, CA            15.07Q  0.9  2 
  7 Sydney Holmes             98 Ellenwood, GA            14.99q  2.5  1 
  8 Caitlan Tate              98 Decatur, GA              15.00q  2.1  3 
  9 Alexis McKay              98 Gainesville, FL          15.03   2.1  3 
 10 Amanda VanBuren           98 Chula Vista, CA          15.07   2.1  3 
 11 Joy Woodberry-Felder      98 Youngstown, OH           15.07   2.1  3 
 12 Victoria Powell           98 Nutley, NJ               15.10   0.9  2 
 13 Symieh Fulton             98 St. Louis, MO            15.14   2.5  1 
 14 Brielle Oliver            98 Charlotte, NC            15.16   0.9  2 
 15 Jade Chung                98 Willingboro, NJ          15.19   2.1  3 
 16 Camille Robinson          98 Fort Meade, MD           15.20   2.5  1 
 17 Brenea Palmer             98 Richmond, CA             15.22   2.1  3 
 18 Victoria Williams         99 Virginia Beach, VA       15.22   2.5  1 
 19 Breanna Eckels            98 Kechi, KS                15.30   0.9  2 
 20 Layanna Gauthney          98 Reynoldsburg, OH         15.37   2.5  1 
 21 Aleya Banks               98 Suffolk, VA              15.44   0.9  2 
 22 Jessica Watkins           98 Ellenwood, GA            15.46   0.9  2 
 23 T'Ara Smith               98 Angleton, TX             15.61   0.9  2 
 24 Carlita Taylor            99 Detroit, MI              15.73   2.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaylin Whitney            98 Clermont, FL             14.67  -1.4 
  2 Kenya Dillon              98 Orlando, FL              15.06  -1.4 
  3 Depreesha Mitchell        98 Houston, TX              15.21  -1.4 
  4 Caitlan Tate              98 Decatur, GA              15.51  -1.4 
  5 Khaila Hall               98 Salisbury, NC            15.57  -1.4 
  6 Sydney Holmes             98 Ellenwood, GA            15.61  -1.4 
  7 Eyona White               98 Maywood, IL              15.73  -1.4 
  8 Lauren Reed               98 Fairfield, CA            15.76  -1.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaylin Whitney            98 Clermont, FL             30.10Q  0.2  3 
  2 Victoria Powell           98 Nutley, NJ               30.91Q  1.3  7 
  3 Camille Robinson          98 Fort Meade, MD           31.03Q  0.7  2 
  4 Brielle Oliver            98 Charlotte, NC            31.12Q  1.7  5 
  5 Sydney Holmes             98 Ellenwood, GA            31.22Q -0.3  6 
  6 Kenya Dillon              98 Orlando, FL              31.29Q  1.4  4 
  7 Paige Kimble              98 Houston, TX              31.54Q -0.2  1 
  8 Alexis McKay              98 Gainesville, FL          31.41Q  1.3  7 
  9 Mikayla Walton            98 Riverdale, GA            31.47Q  1.7  5 
 10 Lauren Reed               98 Fairfield, CA            31.50Q -0.3  6 
 11 Daesha Rogers             99 Miami, FL                31.84Q -0.2  1 
 12 Caitlan Tate              98 Decatur, GA              31.99Q  0.2  3 
 13 Khaila Hall               98 Salisbury, NC            32.09Q  0.7  2 
 14 Jessica Watkins           98 Ellenwood, GA            32.17Q  1.4  4 
 15 Eyona White               98 Maywood, IL              32.16Q  1.7  5 
 16 Joy Woodberry-Felder      98 Youngstown, OH           32.26Q -0.3  6 
 17 Zaria Williams            98 Burlington, NJ           32.29Q  0.7  2 
 18 Layanna Gauthney          98 Reynoldsburg, OH         32.43Q  1.3  7 
 19 Jaelan Leonard            98 Virginia Beach, VA       32.55Q  1.4  4 
 20 Jade Chung                98 Willingboro, NJ          32.81Q  0.2  3 
 21 Taylor Barnes             98 Port Gibson, MS          33.05Q -0.2  1 
 22 Nyckya Payne-Robinson     98 Newport News, VA         32.24q  1.7  5 
 23 Carmyn Hayes              98 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.42q -0.3  6 
 24 Kortne Hamilton           98 Glenn Heights, TX        32.68q  1.4  4 
 25 Amanda VanBuren           98 Chula Vista, CA          32.84  -0.3  6 
 26 Aminah Sarraga            98 Teaneck, NJ              32.96   1.7  5 
 27 Takehra Jones             99 Killeen, TX              33.00   1.7  5 
 28 Aleya Banks               98 Suffolk, VA              33.03   0.7  2 
 29 Breanna Eckels            98 Kechi, KS                33.05   0.7  2 
 30 Jannah Jackson            98 Brooklyn, NY             33.05   0.2  3 
 31 Leila Haynesworth         98 Mechanicsville, VA       33.10   0.2  3 
 32 Telia Zanders             98 Oak Park, MI             33.12   0.2  3 
 33 Roynish James             98 Houma, LA                33.17   1.4  4 
 34 Brianna Barrera           98 Robstown, TX             33.48   0.7  2 
 35 Trezure Coles             98 Newport News, VA         33.52  -0.2  1 
 36 Kelsey Hunn               98 St. Louis, MO            33.58   1.4  4 
 37 Victoria Porter           99 Milwaukee, WI            33.61   1.4  4 
 38 Atahja Chappel            98 Mableton, GA             33.68   1.3  7 
 39 Carly Donahue             98 Bettendorf, IA           33.73  -0.3  6 
 40 Tenisha Pressley          98 Thorofare, NJ            34.12   1.7  5 
 41 Kyla Smith                99 Charlotte, NC            34.42  -0.2  1 
 42 Sydney Jenkins            98 Charlotte, NC            34.69  -0.2  1 
 43 Nikkia Johnson            98 Houma, LA                34.72   0.2  3 
 44 Ashanti Knight            98 Bayou Goula, LA          34.97   0.7  2 
 45 Lanise Powell             98 Hayward, CA              35.45   1.3  7 
 46 Alyssa Valdez             98 El Centro                35.51   1.3  7 
 47 Dimetrea Hamilton         98 Des Moines, IA           36.21  -0.3  6 
 48 Breanna Waters            98 Menomonee Fall, WI       36.73  -0.2  1 
 49 Mackenna Balman           98 Highlands Ranch, CO      38.66  -0.2  1 
 -- Aysha Brockington         98 Hampton, VA                 DQ   1.3  7  Lane violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kaylin Whitney            98 Clermont, FL             29.56Q  2.8  3 
  2 Sydney Holmes             98 Ellenwood, GA            30.94Q  1.7  2 
  3 Camille Robinson          98 Fort Meade, MD           31.26Q  2.0  1 
  4 Paige Kimble              98 Houston, TX              30.53Q  2.8  3 
  5 Alexis McKay              98 Gainesville, FL          30.98Q  1.7  2 
  6 Brielle Oliver            98 Charlotte, NC            31.42Q  2.0  1 
  7 Kenya Dillon              98 Orlando, FL              31.08q  2.8  3 
  8 Jessica Watkins           98 Ellenwood, GA            31.47q  1.7  2 
  9 Lauren Reed               98 Fairfield, CA            31.56   2.0  1 
 10 Mikayla Walton            98 Riverdale, GA            31.60   2.0  1 
 11 Eyona White               98 Maywood, IL              31.65   2.0  1 
 12 Khaila Hall               98 Salisbury, NC            31.70   2.8  3 
 13 Victoria Powell           98 Nutley, NJ               31.73   1.7  2 
 14 Daesha Rogers             99 Miami, FL                31.77   1.7  2 
 15 Caitlan Tate              98 Decatur, GA              31.83   2.8  3 
 16 Zaria Williams            98 Burlington, NJ           31.89   1.7  2 
 17 Nyckya Payne-Robinson     98 Newport News, VA         31.92   2.0  1 
 18 Joy Woodberry-Felder      98 Youngstown, OH           32.06   2.0  1 
 19 Jade Chung                98 Willingboro, NJ          32.25   1.7  2 
 20 Carmyn Hayes              98 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.40   1.7  2 
 21 Jaelan Leonard            98 Virginia Beach, VA       32.46   2.8  3 
 22 Kortne Hamilton           98 Glenn Heights, TX        32.46   2.8  3 
 23 Layanna Gauthney          98 Reynoldsburg, OH         32.83   2.8  3 
 -- Taylor Barnes             98 Port Gibson, MS             DQ   2.0  1  Out of lane
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaylin Whitney            98 Clermont, FL             30.32  -0.5 
  2 Paige Kimble              98 Houston, TX              30.81  -0.5 
  3 Sydney Holmes             98 Ellenwood, GA            31.20  -0.5 
  4 Kenya Dillon              98 Orlando, FL              31.42  -0.5 
  5 Alexis McKay              98 Gainesville, FL          31.62  -0.5 
  6 Camille Robinson          98 Fort Meade, MD           31.87  -0.5 
  7 Jessica Watkins           98 Ellenwood, GA            32.05  -0.5 
  8 Brielle Oliver            98 Charlotte, NC            33.72  -0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:08.26  2004        Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 April Spencer             98 Lamarque, TX           1:09.00   6 
  2 Paige Kimble              98 Houston, TX            1:09.56   6 
  3 Antwonette Thomas         98 Lithonia, GA           1:11.02   6 
  4 Brooklynn Broadwater      98 Philadelphia, PA       1:11.74   5 
  5 Areale Frazier            98 Marietta, GA           1:11.76   6 
  6 Carmyn Hayes              98 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:11.80   5 
  7 Marielle Lewis            98 Marietta, GA           1:12.54   6 
  8 Kaylah Brown              98 Colleyville, TX        1:12.90   5 
  9 Kortne Hamilton           98 Glenn Heights, TX      1:13.14   5 
 10 Daesha Rogers             99 Miami, FL              1:13.29   6 
 11 Sydney Holmes             98 Ellenwood, GA          1:13.62   6 
 12 Camille Robinson          98 Fort Meade, MD         1:13.70   4 
 13 Jessica Wayne             98 Kansas City, MO        1:15.16   4 
 14 Kendall Long              98 Memphis, TN            1:15.30   4 
 15 Brielle Oliver            98 Charlotte, NC          1:15.56   6 
 16 Torri Weathers            98 Charlotte, NC          1:15.89   2 
 17 Tyler Mercer              98 Winston-Salem, NC      1:16.44   5 
 18 Aysha Brockington         98 Hampton, VA            1:16.59   2 
 19 Areonna Neely             98 Orlando, FL            1:17.13   3 
 20 Jessica Wilson            98 Detroit, MI            1:17.66   3 
 21 Rosie Palmer              98 Detroit, MI            1:18.06   2 
 22 Whittany Johnbaptiste     98 Opa Locka, FL          1:18.37   3 
 23 Lanise Powell             98 Hayward, CA            1:18.39   4 
 24 Aminah Sarraga            98 Teaneck, NJ            1:18.44   4 
 25 Trezure Coles             98 Newport News, VA       1:18.46   2 
 26 Jaelan Leonard            98 Virginia Beach, VA     1:18.76   4 
 27 Jade Chung                98 Willingboro, NJ        1:18.76   5 
 28 Ja'Nia McNeil             98 ST Louis, MO           1:19.41   4 
 29 Layanna Gauthney          98 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:19.51   3 
 30 Kaiah Farid               98 St. Louis, MO          1:19.70   3 
 31 Nia Jenkins               98 Richmond, VA           1:19.90   2 
 32 Mahalia Wade-Fluker       98 Webster Groves, MO     1:20.74   3 
 33 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston, TX            1:21.13   5 
 34 Nyckya Payne-Robinson     98 Newport News, VA       1:21.86   3 
 35 Jannah Jackson            98 Brooklyn, NY           1:22.09   3 
 36 Nikkia Johnson            98 Houma, LA              1:22.64   2 
 37 Alyssa Valdez             98 El Centro              1:23.42   1 
 38 Tenisha Pressley          98 Thorofare, NJ          1:23.94   1 
 39 Roynish James             98 Houma, LA              1:25.05   5 
 40 Taylor Barnes             98 Port Gibson, MS        1:25.66   1 
 41 Maya Andrews              98 Virginia Beach, VA     1:26.27   2 
 42 Breyonna James            98 Antioch, CA            1:28.05   1 
 43 Morgan Ervin              98 Columbus, OH           1:30.85   2 
 44 Armani Young              99 Oakland, CA            1:31.09   1 
 45 Samantha Broomfield       99 Whitefish Bay, WI      1:42.92   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:38.59  8/2/2006    April Spencer, Bay Area Road Wa           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 April Spencer             98 Lamarque, TX           2:38.59N 
  2 Areale Frazier            98 Marietta, GA           2:41.90  
  3 Daesha Rogers             99 Miami, FL              2:43.06  
  4 Antwonette Thomas         98 Lithonia, GA           2:43.84  
  5 Brooklynn Broadwater      98 Philadelphia, PA       2:46.74  
  6 Marielle Lewis            98 Marietta, GA           2:46.75  
  7 Olivia Sargent            98 Yardley, PA            2:54.06  
  8 Kylie Taylor              98 San Antonio, TX        2:54.32  
  9 Tyler Mercer              98 Winston-Salem, NC      2:54.41  
 10 Kendall Long              98 Memphis, TN            2:55.55  
 11 Jalisa Williams           98 Ft. Worth, TX          2:58.39  
 12 Maya Hinkston             98 San Leandro, CA        2:58.43  
 13 Kortne Hamilton           98 Glenn Heights, TX      2:58.61  
 14 Kyla Smith                99 Charlotte, NC          2:59.30  
 15 Kaylah Brown              98 Colleyville, TX        3:01.48  
 16 Alycia Higgins            98 Waxhaw, NC             3:01.98  
 17 Kaiah Farid               98 St. Louis, MO          3:02.73  
 18 Whittany Johnbaptiste     98 Opa Locka, FL          3:05.67  
 19 Asia Keith                98 Manakin Sabot, VA      3:06.26  
 20 Samaria Ward              98 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:06.72  
 21 Ashlie Johnson            98 Riverdale, GA          3:06.85  
 22 Jaida Wyatt               98 Edmond, OK             3:06.93  
 23 Emilya Zephyrin           99 St. Petersburg, FL     3:08.45  
 24 Marissa Jones             98 Sikeston, MO           3:08.51  
 25 Heavenle Cornelius        98 Virginia Beach, VA     3:09.26  
 26 Meghan Becerra            98 Robert, LA             3:10.16  
 27 Brigette Bien             98 Copperas Cove, TX      3:11.09  
 28 Margaret Himmel           98 West Dundee, IL        3:14.78  
 29 Taylor Smith              98 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     3:18.70  
 30 Breyonna James            98 Antioch, CA            3:19.31  
 31 Shalah Means              00 Brooklyn, NY           3:20.10  
 32 Jasmine Browning          99 Detroit, MI            3:20.11  
 33 Na'Ilah Sultan            98 Newport News, VA       3:25.02  
 34 Ashley Johnson            98 Hampton, VA            3:25.44  
 35 Armani Young              99 Oakland, CA            3:29.89  
 36 Gabriella Guardalabene    98 Mobile, AL             3:35.86  
 37 Jemila Fluker             98 Grand Prairie, TX      3:47.10  
 38 Jazmyne Johnson           98 Fort Eustis, VA        3:56.28  
 39 Jada Briscoe              98 Portsmouth, VA         4:10.05  
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12-10  2002        Donjhae Jones, Gainesville, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kaylin Whitney            98 Clermont, FL          12-09.25   4.9     3.89m 
  2 Eyona White               98 Maywood, IL           12-01.00   3.5     3.68m 
  3 Amodia Crosby             98 Walkertown, NC        12-00.50   3.2     3.67m 
  4 Khaila Hall               98 Salisbury, NC         11-11.25   3.4     3.63m 
  5 April Spencer             98 Lamarque, TX          11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
  6 Breanna Eckels            98 Kechi, KS             11-07.50   2.1     3.54m 
  7 Nia Jenkins               98 Richmond, VA          11-02.50   1.0     3.41m 
  8 Kendall Long              98 Memphis, TN           11-00.00   3.0     3.35m 
  9 Areale Frazier            98 Marietta, GA          10-11.00   1.8     3.32m 
 10 Raven Mcdaniel            98 Cordova, TN           10-07.50   2.2     3.23m 
 11 Victoria Powell           98 Nutley, NJ            10-06.00   2.4     3.20m 
 12 Daijah Washington         98 Tallahassee, FL       10-05.00   4.6     3.17m 
 13 Meghan Becerra            98 Robert, LA            10-03.25   0.7     3.13m 
 14 Jaelan Leonard            98 Virginia Beach, VA    10-03.00   3.4     3.12m 
 15 Lanise Powell             98 Hayward, CA           10-01.75   1.2     3.09m 
 15 Toni Washington           98 Philadelphia, PA      10-01.75   1.4     3.09m 
 17 Sydney Ray                98 Philadelphia, PA       9-11.75   0.5     3.04m 
 18 Megan Kirby               98 Lexington, TX          9-11.00   2.2     3.02m 
 19 Jessica Watkins           98 Ellenwood, GA          9-09.75   1.9     2.99m 
 20 Christine McNeal          98 Ocala, FL              9-09.00   2.2     2.97m 
 20 Maya Dennis               98 Plainfield, IL         9-09.00   2.0     2.97m 
 20 Jewel Bolden              98 Wichita, KS            9-09.00   0.8     2.97m 
 23 Taejah Watkins            99 Plaquemine, LA         9-07.50   3.7     2.93m 
 24 Madelyn Miller            98 Mansfield, OH          9-07.00   1.1     2.92m 
 25 Kenya Holiday             98 Williamsburg, VA       9-06.50   0.9     2.90m 
 26 Kiera Rountree            98 Portsmouth, VA         9-06.25   1.5     2.90m 
 27 Minica Benjamin           98 Fairfield, CA          9-05.25   0.2     2.87m 
 28 Donisha Lipscomb          98 Gaffney, SC            9-04.00   2.1     2.84m 
 29 Kiera Brown               98 Long Branch, NJ        9-03.00   2.0     2.81m 
 30 Lauren Perry              98 Upper Marlboro, MD     9-01.00   1.5     2.76m 
 31 Naiya Coleman             98 St. Petersburg, FL     8-11.50   4.0     2.73m 
 32 Cameron Marshall          99 Portsmouth, VA         8-02.50   2.3     2.50m 
 33 Heavenle Cornelius        98 Virginia Beach, VA     8-00.25   1.5     2.44m 
 34 Ally Bythell              99 Hazlet, NJ             7-07.00  -0.3     2.31m 
 35 Aminah Sarraga            98 Teaneck, NJ            7-05.75   2.2     2.27m 
 -- Sophia Reynolds           99 Littleton, CO               ND   NWI           
 -- Amira Aduma               99 Hampton, VA                 ND   NWI           
 -- Cha Hixon                 98 Golden Valley, MN           ND   NWI           
 -- Staci Dowery              98 Wauwatosa, WI               ND   NWI           
 -- Rosie Palmer              98 Detroit, MI               FOUL   NWI           
 -- Alyssa Valdez             98 El Centro                 FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Primary
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24-08  2005        Delisha Lawrence, Desoto, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannell Atkins           98 Pembroke Pine, FL     20-09.00      6.32m 
  2 Deanna Kerr               98 New Rochelle, NY      18-10.50      5.75m 
  3 Crystal Onwukaife         98 Cedar Park, TX       J18-10.50      5.75m 
  4 Simone Smith              98 Upper Marlboro, MD    18-08.00      5.68m 
  5 Adriane Roberson          98 Southfield, MI        18-01.50      5.52m 
  6 Alyssa Moncure            98 Leawood, KS           17-06.50      5.34m 
  7 Jazzlyn Gales             98 Ft. Worth, TX         16-09.50      5.11m 
  8 Christina Rentz           98 St. Petersburg, FL    16-07.00      5.05m 
  9 Nyra Williams             98 Hampton, VA           15-09.50      4.81m 
 10 Meghan Becerra            98 Robert, LA            15-07.75      4.76m 
 11 Angelic Powell            98 Boynton Beach, FL     15-00.50      4.58m 
 12 Markiesha Lewis           98 Miami, FL             14-11.25      4.55m 
 13 Asia Keith                98 Manakin Sabot, VA     14-04.50      4.38m 
 14 Claudia Avila             98 Hebronville, TX       14-01.75      4.31m 
 15 Hannah White              99 Houston, TX           13-11.50      4.25m 
 16 Aleeyah Nurredin          98 Cincinnati, OH        13-07.50      4.15m 
 17 Destiny Robinson          98 Salisbury, NC         13-06.75      4.13m 
 18 Ceondra Ellison           98 Lindwood, NC          13-06.50      4.12m 
 19 Toni Washington           98 Philadelphia, PA      13-03.75      4.05m 
 20 Cherise Thomas            98 ST Louis, MO          13-00.25      3.96m 
 21 Ciarra Johnson            99 Sicklerville, NJ      12-08.75      3.87m 
 22 Michelle Ratchford        98 Canton, MI            12-08.50      3.87m 
 23 Donna Dudley              98 Detroit, MI           12-05.00      3.78m 
 24 Serenity Golden           99 Sugar Creek, KS       12-01.75      3.70m 
 25 Erica Harris              98 Acworth, GA           12-01.50      3.69m 
 26 Imani Conner              98 Upper Marlboro, MD    12-01.00      3.68m 
 27 Michaila Chase            98 Baton Rouge, LA       12-00.75      3.67m 
 28 Makayla Cain              98 Hatley, WI            10-11.00      3.32m 
 29 Cydney Alexander          98 Virginia Beach, VA    10-07.50      3.23m 
 30 Sophia Reynolds           99 Littleton, CO          8-09.00      2.66m 
 31 Makenzie Cain             98 Greer, SC              8-05.00      2.56m 
 31 Halie Balman              98 Highlands Ranch, CO    8-05.00      2.56m 
 33 Jada Briscoe              98 Portsmouth, VA         8-02.50      2.50m 
 34 Sabrina Caesar            98 Queens, NY             7-07.50      2.32m 
 35 Ally Bythell              99 Hazlet, NJ             6-00.00      1.82m 
 36 Emma Cook                 00 E Hampton, CT          4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Harrell            97 Miami, FL                14.05Q -1.7  7 
  2 Maiya Dendy               97 Wilmington, DE           14.33Q -1.3  6 
  3 Deana Richardson          97 San Antonio, TX          14.36Q -0.3  5 
  4 Imani Davis               97 Akron, OH                14.46Q -2.3  1 
  5 Erin Morrison             97 Winston-Salem, NC        14.66Q -1.5  2 
  6 De'Jah Williams           97 St. Louis, MO            14.80Q -1.8  4 
  7 Taliyah Ellis             97 Gretna, LA               14.87Q -1.6  3 
  8 Asia Brown                97 Matteson, IL             14.41Q -1.7  7 
  9 Kennedy Knight            97 Germantown, MD           14.41Q -0.3  5 
 10 Jernaya Sharp             97 Garland, TX              14.68Q -2.3  1 
 11 Nyambi Shoates            97 Marietta, GA             14.80Q -1.5  2 
 12 Aaliyah Price             97 Miramar, FL              14.88Q -1.8  4 
 13 Ciani Byrom               97 Winston-Salem, NC        15.00Q -1.6  3 
 14 Destiny Moore             97 Baltimore, MD            15.02Q -1.3  6 
 15 Teahana Daniel            97 Orlando, FL              14.85Q -1.7  7 
 16 Mia Little                97 Thomasville, NC          14.87Q -0.3  5 
 17 Shankeise Shivers         97 Lauderhill, FL           14.94Q -1.5  2 
 18 Courtney Taylor           97 Detroit, MI              15.03Q -1.6  3 
 19 Courtnie Perry            97 Cedar Hill, TX           15.07Q -1.3  6 
 20 Kayla Kroll               97 Dover, NJ                15.08Q -1.8  4 
 21 Maddie Gourley            97 Eagan, MN                15.42Q -2.3  1 
 22 Ayanna Buckley            97 Detroit, MI              15.05q -0.3  5 
 23 Nijera Manuel             97 New Rochelle, NY         15.07q -0.3  5 
 24 Ashanti Hutton            97 Grandview, MO            15.09q -1.6  3 
 25 Mikayla Banks             97 Woodland, TX             15.12  -1.5  2 
 26 Kye Richardson            97 Pine Bluff, AR           15.14  -0.3  5 
 27 Sydney Coleman            97 Suffolk, VA              15.18  -1.5  2 
 28 Darien Hoyle              97 Lawrenceville, GA        15.22  -1.8  4 
 29 Taylor Mcglashan          97 Marlton, NJ              15.25  -1.3  6 
 30 Amber Hopkins             97 Miramar, FL              15.27  -1.3  6 
 31 Melia Richardson          97 Cameron, MO              15.40  -1.7  7 
 32 Najja Hudson              97 Somerset, NJ             15.47  -0.3  5 
 33 Ianna Brown               97 Virginia Beach, VA       15.50  -2.3  1 
 34 Nia Flagg                 97 Gainesville, FL          15.56  -1.6  3 
 35 Nikko King                97 Hampton, VA              15.58  -1.8  4 
 36 Sydney Hall               97 Orlando, FL              15.61  -1.8  4 
 37 Ashley Greenlee           97 Hampton, VA              15.63  -2.3  1 
 38 Maya Blanton              97 Baton Rouge, LA          15.69  -1.7  7 
 39 Erin Hunt                 97 Milwaukee, WI            15.93  -1.5  2 
 40 Alexandra Weil            97 Highlands Ranch, CO      15.94  -1.5  2 
 41 Allegra Asberry           97 Plaquemine, LA           16.00  -1.3  6 
 42 Sidra Morris              97 Colonial Heights, V      16.07  -1.6  3 
 43 Brooke Savage             97 Knoxville, TN            16.18  -1.7  7 
 44 Julia Hall                97 Greenwood Village,       16.49  -2.3  1 
 45 Tayla Mallory             97 Suffolk, VA              16.61  -1.7  7 
 46 Ashley Malone             97 Milwaukee, WI            16.79  -2.3  1 
 47 Courtney Crouse           97 Oconomowoc, WI           17.58  -0.3  5 
 48 Dajherique Robinson       97 Des Moines, IA           18.14  -1.3  6 
 49 Kaija Bramwell            97 Gilbert, AZ              18.43  -1.8  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alexis Harrell            97 Miami, FL                13.66Q  0.3  3 
  2 Maiya Dendy               97 Wilmington, DE           13.89Q  1.5  2 
  3 Deana Richardson          97 San Antonio, TX          13.98Q  1.5  1 
  4 Imani Davis               97 Akron, OH                14.08Q  1.5  1 
  5 Asia Brown                97 Matteson, IL             14.11Q  1.5  2 
  6 Taliyah Ellis             97 Gretna, LA               14.23Q  0.3  3 
  7 Jernaya Sharp             97 Garland, TX              14.13q  1.5  1 
  8 Kennedy Knight            97 Germantown, MD           14.31q  1.5  1 
  9 De'Jah Williams           97 St. Louis, MO            14.46   0.3  3 
 10 Nyambi Shoates            97 Marietta, GA             14.48   1.5  2 
 11 Teahana Daniel            97 Orlando, FL              14.56   1.5  1 
 12 Erin Morrison             97 Winston-Salem, NC        14.59   1.5  2 
 13 Courtney Taylor           97 Detroit, MI              14.60   0.3  3 
 14 Aaliyah Price             97 Miramar, FL              14.61   0.3  3 
 15 Maddie Gourley            97 Eagan, MN                14.67   1.5  1 
 16 Kayla Kroll               97 Dover, NJ                14.68   1.5  2 
 17 Ayanna Buckley            97 Detroit, MI              14.71   1.5  1 
 18 Destiny Moore             97 Baltimore, MD            14.72   1.5  2 
 19 Shankeise Shivers         97 Lauderhill, FL           14.82   1.5  2 
 20 Ashanti Hutton            97 Grandview, MO            14.86   0.3  3 
 21 Ciani Byrom               97 Winston-Salem, NC        14.91   0.3  3 
 22 Nijera Manuel             97 New Rochelle, NY         14.94   1.5  2 
 23 Courtnie Perry            97 Cedar Hill, TX           15.01   0.3  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Harrell            97 Miami, FL                13.98  -1.2 
  2 Maiya Dendy               97 Wilmington, DE           14.44  -1.2 
  3 Imani Davis               97 Akron, OH                14.50  -1.2 
  4 Deana Richardson          97 San Antonio, TX          14.69  -1.2 
  5 Kennedy Knight            97 Germantown, MD           14.88  -1.2 
  6 Taliyah Ellis             97 Gretna, LA               14.97  -1.2 
  7 Asia Brown                97 Matteson, IL             15.00  -1.2 
  8 Jernaya Sharp             97 Garland, TX              15.07  -1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Harrell            97 Miami, FL                28.16Q  1.9  7 
  2 Maiya Dendy               97 Wilmington, DE           28.67Q  0.9  5 
  3 Asia Brown                97 Matteson, IL             29.21Q  0.4  3 
  4 Jasmyne Graham            97 San Diego, CA            29.22Q  1.4  4 
  5 Kennedy Knight            97 Germantown, MD           29.37Q  0.4  6 
  6 Nyambi Shoates            97 Marietta, GA             29.64Q -0.3  2 
  7 Taliyah Ellis             97 Gretna, LA               29.72Q  1.8  1 
  8 Deana Richardson          97 San Antonio, TX          29.42Q  1.4  4 
  9 Uryiah Lucas              97 Douglasville, GA         29.46Q  0.4  6 
 10 Imani Davis               97 Akron, OH                29.79Q  0.9  5 
 11 Erin Morrison             97 Winston-Salem, NC        29.88Q -0.3  2 
 12 De'Jah Williams           97 St. Louis, MO            30.02Q  1.8  1 
 13 Ashanti Hutton            97 Grandview, MO            30.54Q  1.9  7 
 14 Quadasia Maxwell          97 Knoxville, TN            30.75Q  0.4  3 
 15 Aaliyah Price             97 Miramar, FL              29.64Q  1.4  4 
 16 Janai Garrett             97 Desoto, TX               30.24Q  0.4  6 
 17 Amber Hopkins             97 Miramar, FL              30.26Q -0.3  2 
 18 Mia Little                97 Thomasville, NC          30.55Q  1.9  7 
 19 Courtney Taylor           97 Detroit, MI              30.59Q  0.9  5 
 20 Ashley Greenlee           97 Hampton, VA              30.67Q  1.8  1 
 21 Courtnie Perry            97 Cedar Hill, TX           31.04Q  0.4  3 
 22 Teahana Daniel            97 Orlando, FL              29.66q  1.4  4 
 23 Taylor Mcglashan          97 Marlton, NJ              30.28q  0.4  6 
 24 Destiny Moore             97 Baltimore, MD            30.55q  1.9  7 
 25 Jasmyne Johnson           97 Brooklyn, NY             30.56   1.9  7 
 26 Quanita Sheppard          97 Houston, TX              30.68   1.8  1 
 27 Makaila Roberts           97 Rural Hall, NC           30.83  -0.3  2 
 28 Maddie Gourley            97 Eagan, MN                30.94   1.4  4 
 29 Melia Richardson          97 Cameron, MO              30.98   0.4  6 
 30 Shankeise Shivers         97 Lauderhill, FL           31.05   0.4  3 
 31 Kayla Kroll               97 Dover, NJ                31.16  -0.3  2 
 32 Nikko King                97 Hampton, VA              31.43   0.4  6 
 33 Sydney Coleman            97 Suffolk, VA              31.58   0.9  5 
 34 Sydney Henderson          97 Marietta, GA             31.78   0.4  3 
 35 Denise Spann              97 Ft. Lauderdale, FL       31.85   0.9  5 
 36 Ianna Brown               97 Virginia Beach, VA       31.87   1.9  7 
 37 Jamina Morris             97 Edison, NJ               31.95   0.9  5 
 38 Najja Hudson              97 Somerset, NJ             32.01   0.4  3 
 39 Kerra Augustine           97 Baton Rouge, LA          32.04  -0.3  2 
 40 Sekayi Bracey             97 Grand Rapids, MI         32.08   1.4  4 
 41 Arike Ogumbowale          97 Milwaukee, WI            32.52   1.4  4 
 42 Erin Hunt                 97 Milwaukee, WI            32.52   0.4  3 
 43 Janelle Gibbs             97 Maplewood, NJ            32.76   1.8  1 
 44 Jewel Rodgers             97 Omaha, NE                32.78   1.9  7 
 45 Alexandra Weil            97 Highlands Ranch, CO      33.14   1.8  1 
 46 Morgan Riggs              97 Baton Rouge, LA          33.81  -0.3  2 
 47 Tayla Mallory             97 Suffolk, VA              34.35   0.9  5 
 48 Ashley Malone             97 Milwaukee, WI            34.66   0.4  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alexis Harrell            97 Miami, FL                28.41Q  1.4  3 
  2 Maiya Dendy               97 Wilmington, DE           28.81Q  1.4  2 
  3 Asia Brown                97 Matteson, IL             29.01Q  1.4  1 
  4 Imani Davis               97 Akron, OH                29.27Q  1.4  1 
  5 Kennedy Knight            97 Germantown, MD           29.52Q  1.4  2 
  6 Taliyah Ellis             97 Gretna, LA               29.53Q  1.4  3 
  7 Uryiah Lucas              97 Douglasville, GA         29.28q  1.4  1 
  8 Jasmyne Graham            97 San Diego, CA            29.44q  1.4  1 
  9 De'Jah Williams           97 St. Louis, MO            29.54   1.4  3 
 10 Courtney Taylor           97 Detroit, MI              29.67   1.4  3 
 11 Nyambi Shoates            97 Marietta, GA             29.74   1.4  3 
 12 Aaliyah Price             97 Miramar, FL              29.85   1.4  1 
 13 Deana Richardson          97 San Antonio, TX          29.96   1.4  2 
 14 Amber Hopkins             97 Miramar, FL              30.11   1.4  2 
 15 Ashley Greenlee           97 Hampton, VA              30.44   1.4  2 
 16 Taylor Mcglashan          97 Marlton, NJ              30.48   1.4  2 
 17 Quadasia Maxwell          97 Knoxville, TN            30.56   1.4  2 
 18 Erin Morrison             97 Winston-Salem, NC        30.71   1.4  2 
 19 Janai Garrett             97 Desoto, TX               30.71   1.4  1 
 20 Teahana Daniel            97 Orlando, FL              30.75   1.4  1 
 21 Destiny Moore             97 Baltimore, MD            30.92   1.4  3 
 22 Mia Little                97 Thomasville, NC          31.29   1.4  3 
 23 Ashanti Hutton            97 Grandview, MO            31.77   1.4  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Harrell            97 Miami, FL                28.72  -1.8 
  2 Maiya Dendy               97 Wilmington, DE           29.08  -1.8 
  3 Kennedy Knight            97 Germantown, MD           29.65  -1.8 
  4 Asia Brown                97 Matteson, IL             29.80  -1.8 
  5 Jasmyne Graham            97 San Diego, CA            30.05  -1.8 
  6 Imani Davis               97 Akron, OH                30.08  -1.8 
  7 Uryiah Lucas              97 Douglasville, GA         30.15  -1.8 
  8 Taliyah Ellis             97 Gretna, LA               30.78  -1.8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:04.35  2005        Ariel Pryor, Macon, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uryiah Lucas              97 Douglasville, GA       1:07.01   7 
  2 Aaliyah Price             97 Miramar, FL            1:08.08   7 
  3 Kennedy Knight            97 Germantown, MD         1:08.08   6 
  4 Asia Brown                97 Matteson, IL           1:08.20   7 
  5 Ashanti Hutton            97 Grandview, MO          1:08.97   7 
  6 Imani Davis               97 Akron, OH              1:09.03   7 
  7 Jasmyne Graham            97 San Diego, CA          1:09.41   5 
  8 Melia Richardson          97 Cameron, MO            1:09.51   7 
  9 Kaleigh Winner            97 Alexandria, VA         1:09.81   4 
 10 Alexis Harrell            97 Miami, FL              1:10.06   7 
 11 Tyler Morrison            97 Baton Rouge, LA        1:10.13   6 
 12 Taliyah Ellis             97 Gretna, LA             1:10.21   6 
 13 Ashley Greenlee           97 Hampton, VA            1:10.23   4 
 14 Sidney Garnigan           97 Marietta, GA           1:10.90   5 
 15 Jasmyne Johnson           97 Brooklyn, NY           1:10.94   5 
 16 Maddie Gourley            97 Eagan, MN              1:11.15   6 
 17 Denise Spann              97 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     1:11.37   6 
 18 Erin Allen                97 Philadelphia, PA       1:11.39   7 
 19 Rebecca Rudisill          97 Dallas, NC             1:11.95   4 
 20 Lesley Love               97 St. Louis, MO          1:12.19   5 
 21 Tatiana Mills             97 Charlotte, NC          1:12.36   2 
 22 Miranada Padilla          97 Midland, TX            1:12.49   6 
 23 Jamina Morris             97 Edison, NJ             1:12.87   5 
 24 Jodi-Ann McDONALD         97 Charlotte, NC          1:13.14   4 
 25 Jade Baker                97 Eden Prairie, MN       1:13.54   3 
 26 Makaila Roberts           97 Rural Hall, NC         1:13.57   5 
 27 Monette Daniels           97 Detroit, MI            1:13.61   4 
 28 Nikko King                97 Hampton, VA            1:13.84   2 
 29 Janelle Gibbs             97 Maplewood, NJ          1:13.91   3 
 30 Sydney Coleman            97 Suffolk, VA            1:13.99   3 
 31 Jaianna Williams          97 St. Louis, MO          1:14.17   5 
 32 Vanessa Williams          97 Grand Prairie, TX      1:14.40   2 
 33 Mariah Crawford           97 Desoto, TX             1:14.52   5 
 34 Tiana King                97 Ft. Pierce, FL         1:14.63   6 
 35 Jazmin Jackmon            97 Sacramento, CA         1:15.16   4 
 36 Shayla Rivers             97 Philadelphia, PA       1:15.26   4 
 37 Jewel Rodgers             97 Omaha, NE              1:15.44   2 
 38 Tahnia McDaniel           97 Arlington, TX          1:16.07   2 
 39 Julia Hall                97 Greenwood Village,     1:16.80   1 
 40 Lexsiana Stringer         97 Augusta, GA            1:17.09   3 
 41 Maya Blanton              97 Baton Rouge, LA        1:17.24   3 
 42 Arike Ogumbowale          97 Milwaukee, WI          1:18.22   2 
 43 Alexandria Johnson        97 Atlanta, GA            1:19.48   3 
 44 Ebony Smith               97 Houston, TX            1:20.43   2 
 45 Nzinga Jordan             97 Brooklyn, NY           1:21.13   2 
 46 Makayla Bobbs             97 FortEustis, VA         1:21.63   1 
 47 Marika Livingston         97 Virginia Beach, VA     1:21.80   1 
 48 Amari Hyatt               97 Hillside, NJ           1:29.06   1 
 49 Shanikah Patton           97 Charlotte, NC          1:31.08   3 
 -- Amber Hopkins             97 Miramar, FL                 DQ   6  Lane violation
 -- Leslie Tinsley            97 Glen Allen, VA              DQ   1  Lane violation
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:30.92  1998        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Morrison            97 Baton Rouge, LA        2:38.14  
  2 Erin Allen                97 Philadelphia, PA       2:39.80  
  3 Deja Richardson           97 Dover, DE              2:41.65  
  4 Ersula Farrow             97 Farmington, MI         2:42.41  
  5 Rebecca Rudisill          97 Dallas, NC             2:44.60  
  6 Vanessa Williams          97 Grand Prairie, TX      2:44.70  
  7 Jade Baker                97 Eden Prairie, MN       2:44.83  
  8 Jaime Mitsos              97 Homer Glen, IL         2:45.38  
  9 Shaporria Montgomery      97 Glenn Heights, TX      2:45.69  
 10 Sidney Garnigan           97 Marietta, GA           2:45.93  
 11 Makaylah Meredith         97 St. Louis, MO          2:47.79  
 12 L'Muriell Thrower         97 Houston, TX            2:49.68  
 13 Taylor Allen              97 Plainfield, NJ         2:50.53  
 14 Tiana King                97 Ft. Pierce, FL         2:50.68  
 15 Tatiana Mills             97 Charlotte, NC          2:51.42  
 16 Jodi-Ann McDONALD         97 Charlotte, NC          2:52.79  
 17 Aliyah Staten             97 Philadelphia, PA       2:52.90  
 18 Kayla Tucker              97 Oxon Hill, MD          2:53.50  
 19 Allieyah Cubbage          97 North Plainfield, N    2:55.02  
 20 Aziza Vaughn              97 Charlotte, NC          2:56.63  
 21 Donei Foster              97 Opa Locka, FL          2:56.94  
 22 Hailey Patterson          97 Ft. Worth, TX          2:57.00  
 23 Kayla Forte               97 Kansas City, KS        2:57.22  
 24 Lesley Love               97 St. Louis, MO          2:57.53  
 25 Elisabeth Marshall        97 Winston-Salem, NC      2:57.60  
 26 Tahnia McDaniel           97 Arlington, TX          2:58.51  
 27 Tahjah Belcher            97 Detroit, MI            2:58.53  
 28 Mykiya Laws               97 Spartanburg, SC        2:58.72  
 29 Ashley Bosquez            97 Midland, TX            3:01.84  
 30 Alexis Willis             97 College Park, GA       3:03.75  
 31 Ieisha Gary               97 Newport News, VA       3:07.62  
 32 Jamee Ward                97 Chattanooga, TN        3:08.98  
 33 Jessica Molloy            97 Glen Allen, VA         3:09.00  
 34 Samantha Hess             97 Glen Allen, VA         3:09.79  
 35 Torisha LA Force          97 Springfield Gardens    3:09.85  
 36 Ebony Smith               97 Houston, TX            3:11.06  
 37 Dashya Oliver             97 Orlando, FL            3:13.07  
 38 Cathryn Culley            97 Virginia Beach, VA     3:15.23  
 39 Kerra Augustine           97 Baton Rouge, LA        3:16.95  
 40 Mary Livingston           97 Plainfield, NJ         3:23.13  
 41 Lauryn Robinson           97 Hampton, VA            3:23.69  
 42 Kahliyah Keller           97 Baton Rouge, LA        3:27.31  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:09.15  2003        Kiah Seymour, Washington, DC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaime Mitsos              97 Homer Glen, IL         5:27.41  
  2 Vanessa Williams          97 Grand Prairie, TX      5:31.23  
  3 Rachel Shapiro            97 Hacienda Heights, C    5:35.79  
  4 Deja Richardson           97 Dover, DE              5:36.42  
  5 Taylor Allen              97 Plainfield, NJ         5:44.94  
  6 Tatiana Mills             97 Charlotte, NC          5:48.15  
  7 Kayla Forte               97 Kansas City, KS        5:48.82  
  8 Maeve Ryan                97 Mt. Laurel, NJ         5:50.05  
  9 Martha Yanders            97 Pittsburgh, PA         5:54.33  
 10 Alexis Willis             97 College Park, GA       5:55.58  
 11 Aziza Vaughn              97 Charlotte, NC          5:57.59  
 12 Victoria Matthews         97 Philadelphia, PA       6:01.72  
 13 Elisabeth Marshall        97 Winston-Salem, NC      6:01.86  
 14 Ebony Brown               97 Coral Springs, FL      6:02.20  
 15 Simone Thomas             97 Jacksonville, FL       6:03.58  
 16 Allieyah Cubbage          97 North Plainfield, N    6:04.88  
 17 Lauren Howell             97 Overland Park, KS      6:05.82  
 18 Hannah Holbert            97 Overland Park, KS      6:06.08  
 19 Donei Foster              97 Opa Locka, FL          6:10.61  
 20 Jessica Molloy            97 Glen Allen, VA         6:15.65  
 21 Madison Brooks            97 Marietta, GA           6:18.42  
 22 Mia Williams              97 Houston, TX            6:20.47  
 23 Mercedes Brooks           97 Ft. Worth, TX          6:20.85  
 24 Harmony Howie             97 Charlotte, NC          6:26.88  
 25 Tyteanna Stroud           97 Opa Locka, FL          6:30.97  
 26 Ebony Smith               97 Houston, TX            6:32.75  
 27 Jasmine Cooks             97 Houston, TX            6:36.76  
 28 Aaliyah Williams          97 Ft. Worth, TX          6:41.88  
 29 Celine Skrivanek          97 Hendersonville, NC     6:48.18  
 30 Arianna Guardalabene      97 Mobile, AL             6:48.22  
 31 Madison Pinto             97 Williamsburg, VA       7:02.28  
 32 Lauryn Robinson           97 Hampton, VA            7:27.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:08.56  2002        Claudia Ortiz, Mission, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Vargas           97 Pharr, TX              9:45.05  
  2 Kristinna Green           97 St. Louis, MO         10:06.64  
  3 Caroline Craig            97 Topeka, KS            10:11.56  
  4 Alexis Kelly              97 Florissant, MO        10:20.52  
  5 Haley Brittingham         97 Poplar Bluff, MO      10:36.02  
  6 Madison Pinto             97 Williamsburg, VA      10:36.07  
  7 Alexandria Moore          97 Memphis, TN           10:47.43  
  8 Desha Manago              97 Upper Marlboro, MD    10:52.96  
  9 Victoria Adams            97 Crosby, TX            11:46.17  
 10 Cara Blunt                97 Baton Rouge, LA       11:49.01  
 11 Ledachia Williams         97 Baton Rouge, LA       11:52.08  
 12 Autumn Byrd               97 Baton Rouge, LA       11:52.96  
 13 Quianna White             97 Loganville, GA        11:55.31  
 14 Brianna Johnson           97 Skaker Heights, OH    13:25.69  
 -- Nyah Wilkinson            97 Upper Marlboro, MD          DQ  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4-00.75  8/1/2006    Deja Bell, Gideonites T                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deja Bell                 97 Washington, DC         4-00.75N     1.23m 
  2 Morgan Hallow             97 Charlotte, NC          3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 Makayla Waldner           97 Dexter, MO            J3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 Lana Blizard              97 Walkersville, MD      J3-10.00      1.16m 
  5 Nyah Wilkinson            97 Upper Marlboro, MD     3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Nijera Manuel             97 New Rochelle, NY       3-06.00      1.06m 
  7 Mercedes Brooks           97 Ft. Worth, TX         J3-06.00      1.06m 
  8 Keasiah Talley            97 Liberty, MO           J3-06.00      1.06m 
  9 Jasmin Brown              97 Gainesville, FL       J3-06.00      1.06m 
 10 Laua Casadonte            97 Walkersville, MD       3-02.00      0.96m 
 10 Schylar Miller            97 Wapakoneta, OH         3-02.00      0.96m 
 10 Mia McCoy                 97 Brandon, FL            3-02.00      0.96m 
 13 Jendah Thomas             97 Walkertown, NC         3-00.00      0.91m 
 14 Sydney Smith              97 Pleasant Valley, MO    2-10.00      0.86m 
 15 Kelsey Carney             97 Clermont, FL           2-08.00      0.81m 
 15 Kaylynn Parker            97 San Antonio, TX        2-08.00      0.81m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Courtnie Perry            97 Cedar Hill, TX        13-03.50  -2.4     4.05m 
  2 Jasmyne Graham            97 San Diego, CA         12-09.00  -2.4     3.88m 
  3 Jazmin Jackmon            97 Sacramento, CA        12-07.00  -1.3     3.83m 
  4 Morgan Tauscher           97 Andover, KS           12-00.50  -0.3     3.67m 
  5 Gabrielle Bennett         97 Sicklerville, NJ      11-10.50  -2.4     3.61m 
  6 Makayla Waldner           97 Dexter, MO            11-08.25  -1.4     3.56m 
  7 Mia McCoy                 97 Brandon, FL           11-05.00  -2.2     3.47m 
  8 Naria Woods               97 Fayetteville, GA      11-04.00  -2.7     3.45m 
  9 Kayla Kroll               97 Dover, NJ             11-01.75  -2.0     3.39m 
 10 Victoria Gains            97 Merrillville, IN      11-01.50  -0.6     3.39m 
 11 Adriiana Jackson          97 Houston, TX           11-00.75  -3.2     3.37m 
 12 Jewel Rodgers             97 Omaha, NE             11-00.00  -2.7     3.35m 
 13 Alicia Zazove             97 Webster Groves, MO    10-10.25  -2.8     3.30m 
 14 Sekayi Bracey             97 Grand Rapids, MI      10-10.00  -1.3     3.30m 
 15 Melanie Adams             97 Myersville, MD        10-09.75  -1.1     3.29m 
 15 Alexandra Weil            97 Highlands Ranch, CO   10-09.75  -2.2     3.29m 
 15 Kamryn Dozier             97 Desoto, TX            10-09.75  -1.7     3.29m 
 18 Jade Baker                97 Eden Prairie, MN      10-09.50   0.2     3.28m 
 19 Darien Hoyle              97 Lawrenceville, GA     10-08.50  -2.0     3.26m 
 20 Brianna Warrenfeltz       97 Middletown, MD        10-08.25  -0.9     3.25m 
 21 Shelby Roberts            97 Stillwater, MN        10-07.75  -3.2     3.24m 
 22 Mia Little                97 Thomasville, NC       10-07.00  -3.3     3.22m 
 23 Taylor Mcglashan          97 Marlton, NJ           10-06.75  -1.3     3.21m 
 23 Deonica Reid              97 Walkertown, NC        10-06.75  -1.3     3.21m 
 25 Lexsiana Stringer         97 Augusta, GA           10-05.25  -3.1     3.18m 
 26 Tyra Hepburn              97 Tampa, FL             10-03.50  -2.9     3.13m 
 27 Cathryn Culley            97 Virginia Beach, VA    10-02.75  -2.9     3.11m 
 28 Taylor Benard             97 Southfield, MI        10-01.75  -0.8     3.09m 
 29 Kariyah Lanehart          97 Corpus Christi, TX    10-01.50  -1.6     3.08m 
 30 Shalonda Guess            97 Matthews, NC          10-00.25  -2.6     3.05m 
 30 Sydney Davis              97 Richmond, VA          10-00.25  -2.2     3.05m 
 30 Desiree Patterson         97 Suffolk, VA           10-00.25  -2.3     3.05m 
 33 Jessika Norrell           97 Glen Allen, VA         9-10.00  -2.9     2.99m 
 34 Jasmin Brown              97 Gainesville, FL        9-07.00  -0.4     2.92m 
 35 Megan Dulaney             97 Hercules, CA           9-02.50  -1.4     2.80m 
 36 Chelsea Byrd              97 Bridgeport, CT         9-00.50  -1.7     2.75m 
 37 Cheyanna Wilcox           97 Saint Albans, NY       8-04.75  -1.5     2.55m 
 38 Carin Hardy               97 North Plainfield, N    8-02.00  -2.3     2.48m 
 39 Kerra Augustine           97 Baton Rouge, LA        7-11.50  -3.8     2.42m 
 -- Dejah Pedracine           97 Madison, WI                 ND   NWI           
 -- Dimonquie Shannon         97 New Orleans, LA           FOUL   NWI           
 -- Ashaila Bunch             97 Hampton, VA               FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29-00.50  7/31/2006   Shadayzha Bullock, Gainesville           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shadayzha Bullock         97 Gainesville, FL       29-00.50N     8.85m 
  2 Amada Garza               97 Rio Grande City, TX   24-07.25      7.49m 
  3 Ashanti Kearney           97 Corpus Christi, TX    23-06.50      7.17m 
  4 Anjolique Woodson         97 Corpus Christi, TX    22-07.50      6.89m 
  5 Desha Manago              97 Upper Marlboro, MD    22-05.25      6.83m 
  6 Tyra Hepburn              97 Tampa, FL             21-07.25      6.58m 
  7 Autumn Drayton            97 Huntersville, NC      21-03.00      6.47m 
  8 Candice Hodge             97 Winston-Salem, NC     19-05.25      5.92m 
  9 Ranesha Charles           97 Kansas City, MO       18-11.00      5.76m 
 10 Danielle Jaudon           97 Philadelphia, PA      18-09.50      5.72m 
 11 Franki-Cymone Harris      97 Cincinnati, OH        18-04.50      5.60m 
 12 Schylar Miller            97 Wapakoneta, OH        18-03.50      5.57m 
 13 Zoee Berry                97 Overland Park, KS     18-03.25      5.56m 
 14 Alexis Gray               97 Charlotte, NC         17-00.50      5.19m 
 15 Kayla Thompson            97 Gainesville, FL       16-11.75      5.17m 
 16 Nyah Wilkinson            97 Upper Marlboro, MD    16-08.75      5.09m 
 17 Chardae Tryon             97 Corpus Christi, TX    16-06.75      5.04m 
 18 Emeri Crawford            97 Gastonia, NC          16-06.00      5.02m 
 19 Racquel Addison           97 St. Louis, MO         16-05.50      5.01m 
 20 Courtney Johnson          97 Decatur, GA           16-02.50      4.94m 
 21 Briana Houser             97 Cincinnati, OH        15-10.25      4.83m 
 22 Jessica Molloy            97 Glen Allen, VA        14-02.50      4.33m 
 23 Taquala Bowls             97 Kansas City, KS       14-01.50      4.30m 
 24 Ledachia Williams         97 Baton Rouge, LA       14-00.25      4.27m 
 25 Regan Wolfley             97 Modesto, CA           13-11.00      4.24m 
 26 Kyra Williams             97 Philadelphia, PA      13-07.25      4.14m 
 27 Madison Pinto             97 Williamsburg, VA      12-01.75      3.70m 
 28 Quianna White             97 Loganville, GA        11-10.75      3.62m 
 29 Kaija Bramwell            97 Gilbert, AZ           10-04.00      3.14m 
 
Girls Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  1063  2004        McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deja Bell                 97 Washington, DC             875  
  2 Nijera Manuel             97 New Rochelle, NY           837  
  3 Terrisa Russell           97 Ft. Lauderdale, FL         819  
  4 Makayla Waldner           97 Dexter, MO                 724  
  5 Adriiana Jackson          97 Houston, TX                700  
  6 Amber Simmons             97 Bowie, MD                  695  
  7 Mia McCoy                 97 Brandon, FL                682  
  8 Arianna Teague            97 Upper Marlboro, MD         671  
  9 Brooke Savage             97 Knoxville, TN              643  
 10 Kamryn Dozier             97 Desoto, TX                 631  
 11 Nyah Wilkinson            97 Upper Marlboro, MD         630  
 12 Mia Little                97 Thomasville, NC            590  
 13 J'Dah Mason               97 St. Louis, MO              546  
 14 Schylar Miller            97 Wapakoneta, OH             539  
 15 Dominique Beltrez         97 Cortlandt, NY              529  
 16 Avery Wharton             97 Knoxville, TN              497  
 17 Jenae Clark               97 Houston, TX                485  
 18 Darien Hoyle              97 Lawrenceville, GA          459  
 18 Marika Livingston         97 Virginia Beach, VA         459  
 20 Cayla Coleman             97 Upper Marlboro, MD         454  
 21 Courtney Dawsey           97 Hammond, LA                452  
 22 Keasiah Talley            97 Liberty, MO                393  
 23 Sydney Smith              97 Pleasant Valley, MO        298  
 24 Kaija Bramwell            97 Gilbert, AZ                291  
 25 Jewel Ahmad               97 Virginia Beach, VA         216  
 26 Quianna Joyner            97 Neptune, NJ                215  
 27 Kelsey Carney             97 Clermont, FL               177  
 28 Regan Wolfley             97 Modesto, CA                142  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Hyshaw             96 Oswego, IL               13.34Q  0.3  6 
  2 Aleia Hobbs               96 Gretna, LA               13.55Q  0.4  7 
  3 Taylor Lewis              96 Little Rock, AR          13.79Q  1.1  4 
  4 Melody Morgan             96 Miramar, FL              13.86Q  0.6  5 
  5 Remel Williams            96 Douglasville, GA         13.95Q  0.9  3 
  6 Jasmine Brathwaite        96 Warren, MI               14.02Q  0.1  1 
  7 Elise Anderson            96 Brooklyn Park, MN        14.09Q  0.2  2 
  8 Ashley White              96 Detroit, MI              13.86Q  0.3  6 
  9 Daija Mckenith            96 Newark, DE               14.05Q  0.6  5 
 10 Kendall Ellis             96 Pembroke Pine, FL        14.05Q  0.4  7 
 11 Ashli Graves              96 Philadelphia, PA         14.09Q  1.1  4 
 11 Taloria Stiffin           96 Minneapolis, MN          14.09Q  0.9  3 
 13 Dominique Joiner          96 Fort Worth, TX           14.10Q  0.2  2 
 14 Tristen Babineaux         96 Houton, TX               14.17Q  0.1  1 
 15 Gabrielle Snipes          96 Suffolk, VA              14.11Q  1.1  4 
 16 Chantel Ray               96 Hampton, VA              14.23Q  0.4  7 
 17 Crisyuana Hall            96 Houston, TX              14.27Q  0.1  1 
 18 Kayla Bell                96 Miramar, FL              14.31Q  0.9  3 
 19 Khaila Jones              96 Searcy, AR               14.45Q  0.6  5 
 20 Chandler Foreman          96 Houston, TX              14.53Q  0.2  2 
 21 Genel Rollins             96 St. Louis, MO            14.54Q  0.3  6 
 22 Briana Taliaferro         96 Virginia Beach, VA       14.34q  0.4  7 
 23 Amber Lewis               96 Roswellk, GA             14.46q  0.6  5 
 24 Breaisha Morton           96 Paterson, NJ             14.47q  0.4  7 
 25 Courtney Williams         96 Orlando, FL              14.50   0.6  5 
 26 Milan Parks               96 Suffolk, VA              14.50   1.1  4 
 27 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      96 West Des Moines, IA      14.56   0.3  6 
 28 Abby Young                96 University Heights,      14.66   0.6  5 
 29 Alkeena Ingram            96 Sicklerville, NJ         14.67   0.1  1 
 30 Penchell Wedlock          96 Portsmouth, VA           14.68   0.2  2 
 31 Miesha Gash               96 Richmond, CA             14.71   0.3  6 
 32 Camille Mason             96 Charlotte, NC            14.78   1.1  4 
 33 Alivia Cromartie          96 Lithonia, GA             14.84   0.3  6 
 34 Ariel Pacini              96 Rodeo, CA                14.84   0.9  3 
 35 Asyria Daniels            96 Hinesville, GA           14.88   0.2  2 
 36 Larisha Jackson           96 Destrehan, LA            14.90   0.1  1 
 37 Cameron Wilson            96 Chesapeake, VA           14.95   0.2  2 
 38 DeJa Folds                96 Milwaukee, WI            14.96   0.9  3 
 39 Teanna Lewis              96 Des Moines, IA           15.07   0.6  5 
 40 Kathryn Hall              96 Greenwood Village,       15.09   1.1  4 
 41 Mariah Wright             96 Baton Rouge, LA          15.11   1.1  4 
 42 Amber Storey              96 Piscataway, NJ           15.12   0.1  1 
 43 Shatiya Bost              96 Salisbury, NC            15.16   0.9  3 
 44 Cornisha Birdsong         96 Chattanooga, TN          15.16   0.9  3 
 45 Aareion Jackson           96 Jefferson, LA            15.18   0.4  7 
 46 Makeahla Conner           96 Milwaukee, WI            15.20   0.1  1 
 47 Yamit Nachnias            96 Plymouth, MN             15.25   0.4  7 
 48 Imani Odom                96 Walkertown, NC           15.57   0.2  2 
 49 Cheyenne McGlaston        96 Milwaukee, WI            15.61   0.1  1 
 50 Sandreha Bancroft         96 Queens, NY               15.61   0.6  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alexis Hyshaw             96 Oswego, IL               13.15Q  1.3  3 
  2 Aleia Hobbs               96 Gretna, LA               13.32Q  1.3  2 
  3 Melody Morgan             96 Miramar, FL              13.61Q  1.2  1 
  4 Ashley White              96 Detroit, MI              13.51Q  1.3  2 
  5 Jasmine Brathwaite        96 Warren, MI               13.67Q  1.3  3 
  6 Taylor Lewis              96 Little Rock, AR          13.80Q  1.2  1 
  7 Remel Williams            96 Douglasville, GA         13.65q  1.3  2 
  8 Elise Anderson            96 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.79q  1.3  3 
  9 Tristen Babineaux         96 Houton, TX               13.92   1.3  2 
 10 Kendall Ellis             96 Pembroke Pine, FL        13.97   1.2  1 
 11 Dominique Joiner          96 Fort Worth, TX           13.98   1.3  3 
 12 Taloria Stiffin           96 Minneapolis, MN          13.99   1.3  2 
 13 Gabrielle Snipes          96 Suffolk, VA              14.02   1.2  1 
 14 Briana Taliaferro         96 Virginia Beach, VA       14.03   1.2  1 
 15 Ashli Graves              96 Philadelphia, PA         14.05   1.3  3 
 16 Crisyuana Hall            96 Houston, TX              14.08   1.3  2 
 17 Kayla Bell                96 Miramar, FL              14.13   1.3  3 
 18 Daija Mckenith            96 Newark, DE               14.19   1.2  1 
 19 Chantel Ray               96 Hampton, VA              14.20   1.2  1 
 20 Chandler Foreman          96 Houston, TX              14.28   1.3  2 
 21 Khaila Jones              96 Searcy, AR               14.34   1.3  3 
 22 Amber Lewis               96 Roswellk, GA             14.35   1.3  2 
 23 Genel Rollins             96 St. Louis, MO            14.45   1.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aleia Hobbs               96 Gretna, LA               13.55  -1.8 
  2 Alexis Hyshaw             96 Oswego, IL               13.72  -1.8 
  3 Jasmine Brathwaite        96 Warren, MI               14.15  -1.8 
  4 Melody Morgan             96 Miramar, FL              14.25  -1.8 
  5 Ashley White              96 Detroit, MI              14.43  -1.8 
  6 Elise Anderson            96 Brooklyn Park, MN        14.49  -1.8 
  7 Taylor Lewis              96 Little Rock, AR          14.59  -1.8 
  8 Remel Williams            96 Douglasville, GA         14.61  -1.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aleia Hobbs               96 Gretna, LA               26.81Q  1.1  7 
  2 Alexis Hyshaw             96 Oswego, IL               27.14Q  1.1  6 
  3 Melody Morgan             96 Miramar, FL              28.22Q -0.3  5 
  4 Brionna Peppers           96 Pickerington, OH         28.42Q +0.0  2 
  5 Deja Parrish              96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      28.53Q  0.1  3 
  6 Jasmine Brathwaite        96 Warren, MI               28.68Q  0.1  1 
  7 Ashli Graves              96 Philadelphia, PA         28.70Q  0.3  4 
  8 Marcya Spivey             96 St. Louis, MO            28.49Q -0.3  5 
  9 Kendall Ellis             96 Pembroke Pine, FL        28.53Q +0.0  2 
 10 Dominique Joiner          96 Fort Worth, TX           28.65Q  1.1  6 
 11 Felicia Lampley           96 Florissant, MO           28.85Q  1.1  7 
 12 Taylor Lewis              96 Little Rock, AR          28.94Q  0.1  1 
 13 Remel Williams            96 Douglasville, GA         29.06Q  0.1  3 
 14 Chandler Foreman          96 Houston, TX              29.71Q  0.3  4 
 15 Elise Anderson            96 Brooklyn Park, MN        28.71Q +0.0  2 
 16 Crisyuana Hall            96 Houston, TX              28.92Q  1.1  7 
 17 Elisea Jones              96 Atlanta, FL              29.37Q  0.1  3 
 18 Breaisha Morton           96 Paterson, NJ             29.40Q -0.3  5 
 19 Daija Mckenith            96 Newark, DE               29.59Q  0.1  1 
 20 Nia Dupiche               96 Piscataway, NJ           29.65Q  1.1  6 
 21 Czdari Lee                96 Jacksonville, FL         29.79Q  0.3  4 
 22 Jarra Owens               96 Houston, TX              29.16q  1.1  7 
 23 Penchell Wedlock          96 Portsmouth, VA           29.49q  1.1  7 
 24 Naba Lang                 96 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.50q -0.3  5 
 25 Jocelyn Culbreath         96 Rural Hall, NC           29.51   1.1  7 
 26 Kayla Bell                96 Miramar, FL              29.52  +0.0  2 
 27 Talia Wesson              96 Newport News, VA         29.61   0.1  1 
 28 Chantel Ray               96 Hampton, VA              29.72   1.1  6 
 29 Taloria Stiffin           96 Minneapolis, MN          29.80   0.1  3 
 30 Romelle Potts             96 Harrisburg, PA           29.85   1.1  6 
 31 Alexandria Mason          96 Southfield, MI           29.89   1.1  7 
 32 Amber Lewis               96 Roswellk, GA             30.04   0.3  4 
 33 Asyria Daniels            96 Hinesville, GA           30.12   1.1  6 
 34 Jasmine Reese             96 Queens Village, NY       30.15   0.1  3 
 35 Genel Rollins             96 St. Louis, MO            30.34  +0.0  2 
 36 Miesha Gash               96 Richmond, CA             30.36   0.3  4 
 37 Milagros Robinson         96 Burlington, NJ           30.40   0.1  3 
 38 DeJa Folds                96 Milwaukee, WI            30.50   1.1  6 
 39 Camille Mason             96 Charlotte, NC            30.57   0.1  3 
 40 Milan Parks               96 Suffolk, VA              30.58   0.1  1 
 41 Cyinna Booker             96 Tulare, CA               30.59  +0.0  2 
 42 Jazmyne Stevenson         96 Charlotte, NC            30.70  -0.3  5 
 43 Angel Malone              96 Milwaukee, WI            30.78  +0.0  2 
 44 Mariah Wright             96 Baton Rouge, LA          31.13  -0.3  5 
 45 Gabrielle Snipes          96 Suffolk, VA              31.31  -0.3  5 
 46 Teanna Lewis              96 Des Moines, IA           31.37   0.1  3 
 47 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI            31.41   0.1  1 
 48 Cameron Wilson            96 Chesapeake, VA           31.48   0.1  1 
 49 Courtney Pierre           96 Highland, TX             31.58   0.3  4 
 50 Makeahla Conner           96 Milwaukee, WI            31.65   0.1  1 
 51 Amber Storey              96 Piscataway, NJ           31.72   0.3  4 
 52 Candace Simpson           96 Compton, CA              31.88  +0.0  2 
 53 Jayla Balman              96 Highlands Ranch, CO      32.92  -0.3  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Aleia Hobbs               96 Gretna, LA               27.07Q  0.8  3 
  2 Alexis Hyshaw             96 Oswego, IL               27.08Q  2.6  2 
  3 Melody Morgan             96 Miramar, FL              27.92Q  1.1  1 
  4 Deja Parrish              96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      27.89Q  2.6  2 
  5 Jasmine Brathwaite        96 Warren, MI               28.05Q  0.8  3 
  6 Brionna Peppers           96 Pickerington, OH         28.07Q  1.1  1 
  7 Marcya Spivey             96 St. Louis, MO            27.89q  2.6  2 
  8 Elise Anderson            96 Brooklyn Park, MN        28.17q  1.1  1  28.164
  9 Kendall Ellis             96 Pembroke Pine, FL        28.17   1.1  1  28.170
 10 Remel Williams            96 Douglasville, GA         28.31   0.8  3 
 11 Ashli Graves              96 Philadelphia, PA         28.75   0.8  3 
 12 Felicia Lampley           96 Florissant, MO           28.81   2.6  2 
 13 Taylor Lewis              96 Little Rock, AR          28.83   0.8  3 
 14 Naba Lang                 96 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.88   0.8  3 
 15 Dominique Joiner          96 Fort Worth, TX           28.90   1.1  1 
 16 Jarra Owens               96 Houston, TX              29.07   1.1  1 
 17 Czdari Lee                96 Jacksonville, FL         29.11   1.1  1 
 18 Crisyuana Hall            96 Houston, TX              29.14   1.1  1 
 19 Nia Dupiche               96 Piscataway, NJ           29.16   2.6  2 
 20 Penchell Wedlock          96 Portsmouth, VA           29.33   2.6  2 
 21 Breaisha Morton           96 Paterson, NJ             29.46   0.8  3 
 22 Elisea Jones              96 Atlanta, FL              29.52   2.6  2 
 23 Daija Mckenith            96 Newark, DE               29.67   0.8  3 
 24 Chandler Foreman          96 Houston, TX              30.12   2.6  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aleia Hobbs               96 Gretna, LA               27.10  -1.2 
  2 Alexis Hyshaw             96 Oswego, IL               27.45  -1.2 
  3 Melody Morgan             96 Miramar, FL              28.08  -1.2 
  4 Marcya Spivey             96 St. Louis, MO            28.30  -1.2 
  5 Jasmine Brathwaite        96 Warren, MI               28.90  -1.2 
  6 Brionna Peppers           96 Pickerington, OH         28.94  -1.2 
  7 Elise Anderson            96 Brooklyn Park, MN        29.21  -1.2 
  8 Deja Parrish              96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      29.69  -1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:00.82  1993        Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexis Hyshaw             96 Oswego, IL             1:02.50   7 
  2 Marcya Spivey             96 St. Louis, MO          1:04.26   7 
  3 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       96 Lawrence, KS           1:04.58   7 
  4 Brionna Peppers           96 Pickerington, OH       1:04.66   7 
  5 Deja Parrish              96 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:05.06   6 
  6 Aleia Hobbs               96 Gretna, LA             1:05.12   6 
  7 Deshay Thomas             96 Gahanna, OH            1:05.56   7 
  8 Melody Morgan             96 Miramar, FL            1:05.73   7 
  9 Dominique Joiner          96 Fort Worth, TX         1:06.23   6 
 10 Sarena Shuman             96 Philadelphia, PA       1:06.32   6 
 11 Jocelyn Culbreath         96 Rural Hall, NC         1:06.80   4 
 12 Talia Wesson              96 Newport News, VA       1:06.86   4 
 13 Jarra Owens               96 Houston, TX            1:07.12   7 
 14 Jazmyne Stevenson         96 Charlotte, NC          1:07.38   5 
 15 Chelsea Crayton           96 Marietta, GA           1:07.61   1 
 16 Nia Dupiche               96 Piscataway, NJ         1:08.15   6 
 17 Kelsey Monroe             96 Baton Rouge, LA        1:08.52   3 
 18 Phedenia Mosbey-George    96 Houston, TX            1:08.61   5 
 19 Alexandria Mason          96 Southfield, MI         1:08.83   7 
 20 Shakirah Ray              96 Philadelphia, PA       1:09.04   5 
 21 Hailey Maxwell            96 Sacramento, CA         1:09.73   3 
 22 Victoria Martin           96 Houston, TX            1:09.76   4 
 23 Aubrey Wilson             96 Bennington, KS         1:10.01   5 
 24 Kylie Sandusky            96 Greer, SC              1:10.50   3 
 25 Camille Mason             96 Charlotte, NC          1:10.54   3 
 26 Jasmine Adams             96 Winston-Salem, NC      1:10.96   4 
 27 Kara Lyles                96 Suffolk, VA            1:10.98   4 
 28 Ariel Pacini              96 Rodeo, CA              1:11.02   5 
 29 Ebony White               96 Virginia Beach, VA     1:11.20   3 
 30 Breaisha Morton           96 Paterson, NJ           1:11.21   6 
 31 Jamie Williams            96 Littleton, CO          1:11.50   2 
 32 Lawren Wright             96 Yeadon, PA             1:11.58   5 
 33 Jasmine Reese             96 Queens Village, NY     1:11.62   4 
 34 Emani King                96 Oklahoma City, OK      1:11.72   4 
 35 Khaila Prather            96 Norfolk, NJ            1:12.09   4 
 36 Shanel Burr               96 Kennesaw, GA           1:13.37   3 
 37 Meri Hebert               96 Baton Rouge, LA        1:13.80   2 
 38 Romelle Potts             96 Harrisburg, PA         1:14.11   6 
 39 Alexis Alexander          96 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:14.72   2 
 40 Candace Simpson           96 Compton, CA            1:15.96   2 
 41 Jah'niece White           96 Newport News, VA       1:16.45   3 
 42 Kathryn Hall              96 Greenwood Village,     1:16.68   1 
 43 Autumn Ryan               96 Minneaplois, MN        1:20.08   2 
 44 Rebecca Pousma            96 Highlands Ranch, CO    1:20.45   1 
 45 Emily Richardson          96 Bakersfield, CA        1:21.25   2 
 46 Abby Gross                96 Neenah, WI             1:36.12   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:24.05  1986        Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emiyah Kelly              96 Columbus, OH           2:32.23  
  2 Sarena Shuman             96 Philadelphia, PA       2:32.81  
  3 DeJah Jones               96 Garner, NC             2:34.26  
  4 Charmaine Moore           96 Philadelphia, PA       2:34.93  
  5 Aubrey Wilson             96 Bennington, KS         2:35.78  
  6 Alexis Peartree           96 Philadelphia, PA       2:35.85  
  7 Crystal Lawrence          96 Paterson, NJ           2:37.88  
  8 Camry Grigsby             96 Desoto, TX             2:38.84  
  9 Nitisha Dixon             96 Marietta, GA           2:39.62  
 10 Rebekah Topham            96 Griswold, IA           2:40.24  
 11 Jackeitha Baker           96 Knightdale, IL         2:40.64  
 12 Deonna Tinsley            96 Glen Allen, VA         2:40.86  
 13 Ebony White               96 Virginia Beach, VA     2:41.28  
 14 Kelsey Monroe             96 Baton Rouge, LA        2:42.11  
 15 Deshay Thomas             96 Gahanna, OH            2:42.12  
 16 Siena Turner              96 Marietta, GA           2:42.16  
 17 Alexandria Mason          96 Southfield, MI         2:42.43  
 18 Shaniqua Kirkpatrich      96 Queens, NY             2:43.01  
 19 Kharyn Ethridge           96 Long Island City, N    2:43.07  
 20 Avery Chatmon             96 Jacksonville, FL       2:43.10  
 21 Hannah Booher             96 Deer Park, TX          2:43.13  
 22 Alexis Johnson            96 Freeport, NY           2:43.90  
 23 Samantha McPhetridge      96 Shafter, CA            2:44.61  
 24 Stacey Destin             96 Boynton Beach, FL      2:45.56  
 25 Shakirah Ray              96 Philadelphia, PA       2:45.59  
 26 Shakaria Bradford         96 Greer, SC              2:46.74  
 27 Alexis Alexander          96 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:46.78  
 28 Jazmyne Stevenson         96 Charlotte, NC          2:47.09  
 29 Bailey Carpenter          96 Arlington, TX          2:50.21  
 30 Emani King                96 Oklahoma City, OK      2:50.85  
 31 Alexa Zimmerman           96 Kingsport, TN          2:50.93  
 32 Shanel Stewart            96 Lithonia, GA           2:51.09  
 33 Niya Clark                96 Virginia Beach, VA     2:51.17  
 34 Megan Melendez            96 Milton, FL             2:51.28  
 35 Jasmine Riggin            96 Orlando, FL            2:53.86  
 36 Alaina Wibberly           96 Richmond, VA           2:53.91  
 37 Emily Peters              96 Nashville, TN          2:54.74  
 38 Autumn Ryan               96 Minneaplois, MN        3:03.77  
 39 Breanna McFadden          96 Newport News, VA       3:07.76  
 40 Ashanti Jackson           96 Hampton, VA            3:14.93  
 41 Kirstan Baabeth           96 Baton Rouge, LA        3:15.22  
 42 Abby Gross                96 Neenah, WI             3:32.79  
 43 Alexa Ries                96 ST Paul, MN            3:34.63  
 44 Ilissa Silva              96 Chalmette, LA          3:41.37  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:01.26  1986        Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emiyah Kelly              96 Columbus, OH           5:18.98  
  2 DeJah Jones               96 Garner, NC             5:19.14  
  3 Rebekah Topham            96 Griswold, IA           5:20.65  
  4 Kharyn Ethridge           96 Long Island City, N    5:23.82  
  5 Crystal Lawrence          96 Paterson, NJ           5:25.23  
  6 Hannah Booher             96 Deer Park, TX          5:28.20  
  7 Samantha Staples          96 Elgin, IL              5:28.21  
  8 Jai Franks                96 Philadelphia, PA       5:28.62  
  9 Alexis Peartree           96 Philadelphia, PA       5:31.98  
 10 Stacey Destin             96 Boynton Beach, FL      5:34.44  
 11 Ashley Jacobs             96 Arlington, TX          5:34.84  
 12 Miranda Beale             96 Bel Air, MD            5:35.18  
 13 Morgan Keeney             96 Myersville, MD         5:35.23  
 14 Jackeitha Baker           96 Knightdale, IL         5:35.62  
 15 Samantha McPhetridge      96 Shafter, CA            5:36.09  
 16 Shaniqua Kirkpatrich      96 Queens, NY             5:38.52  
 17 Siena Turner              96 Marietta, GA           5:39.12  
 18 Avery Chatmon             96 Jacksonville, FL       5:39.71  
 19 Alexis Johnson            96 Freeport, NY           5:43.73  
 20 Bailey Carpenter          96 Arlington, TX          5:47.48  
 21 Alexa Zimmerman           96 Kingsport, TN          5:49.66  
 22 Frankie Oropeza           96 Kansas City, MO        5:51.74  
 23 Brooke Bischof            96 Weatherbee Lake, MO    5:53.88  
 24 Emily Peters              96 Nashville, TN          5:56.21  
 25 Megan Melendez            96 Milton, FL             5:56.63  
 26 Destinee Smith            96 Houston, TX            5:59.41  
 27 Ladeja Holland            96 Kansas City, KS        6:00.28  
 28 Allison Harvey            96 Midlothian, VA         6:01.06  
 29 Shaquita Smith            96 Opa Locka, FL          6:01.45  
 30 Alaina Wibberly           96 Richmond, VA           6:06.44  
 31 Alea Nesbit               96 College Park, GA       6:07.31  
 32 Allison Huskey            96 Poplar Bluff, MO       6:09.97  
 33 Kamryn McCorkle           96 Charlotte, NC          6:15.14  
 34 Julissa Ovieda            96 Laredo, TX             6:16.76  
 35 Amy Griffin               96 Austell, GA            6:20.80  
 36 Alexis Girona             96 Newport News, VA       6:28.64  
 37 Lenah Taylor              96 Aldie, VA              6:30.17  
 38 Imani Calhoun             96 Atlanta, GA            6:43.24  
 39 Ashanti Jackson           96 Hampton, VA            6:55.37  
 40 Briana Iorio              96 Fort Mill, SC          6:56.55  
 41 Abby Gross                96 Neenah, WI             7:13.35  
 42 Ilissa Silva              96 Chalmette, LA          7:21.82  
 43 Alexa Ries                96 ST Paul, MN            7:31.80  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:59.10  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josephine Vargas          96 Pharr, TX              8:50.33  
  2 China McGee               96 Flint, MI              9:00.43  
  3 Allison Huskey            96 Poplar Bluff, MO       9:16.30  
  4 Jocelyn Salinas           96 Elgin, IL              9:31.33  
  5 Ashley Jacobs             96 Arlington, TX          9:37.99  
  6 Reba Pogany               96 New Smyrna Beach, F   10:04.43  
  7 Domonique Gordon          96 Cheverly, MD          10:07.62  
  8 Kasey Claunch             96 DeSoto, MO            10:10.66  
  9 Sanobia Turner            96 St. Petersburg, FL    10:18.95  
 10 Emily Duke                96 Cleveland, TN         10:19.62  
 11 Rachel Dickerson          96 Upper Marlboro, MD    10:39.15  
 12 Porsha Duckett            96 greenville, SC        10:39.86  
 13 Ilissa Silva              96 Chalmette, LA         10:48.94  
 14 Keandra Tindal            96 Upper Marlboro, MD    10:49.01  
 15 Kamira Ray                96 Memphis, TN           11:01.48  
 16 Chanie Cain               96 Greer, SC             11:08.28  
 17 Gabrielle Adams           96 Crosby, TX            11:13.89  
 18 Kelsey Jacobs             96 Columbia, SC          14:32.05  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.73  2000        Tri-City Relays, Winston-Salem, NC          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                        57.06Q  4 
  2 East Cobb - The Heat  'A'                             56.32q  5 
  3 St Louis Express  'A'                                 56.79q  3 
  4 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                                56.84q  1 
  5 Flying Dragons Track Club  'A'                        57.57q  1 
  6 Track Minnesota Track Club  'A'                       57.70q  4 
  7 Mallery Challengers  'A'                              58.02q  2 
  8 Fort Lauderdale TC  'A'                               58.09q  4 
  9 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   58.40   6 
 10 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                58.50   1 
 11 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             58.75   1 
 12 Gideonites Track And Field  'A'                       58.89   3 
 13 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                            59.11   3 
 14 Lightning Track Club  'A'                             59.12   3 
 15 Omega Of Winslow TC  'A'                              59.27   2 
 16 Florida Elite TC  'A'                                 59.67   6 
 17 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                   59.90   5 
 18 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  59.90   2 
 19 SapphireTC  'A'                                     1:00.39   2 
 20 Next Level  'A'                                     1:00.84   5 
 21 Desoto Roadrunners T F Club  'A'                    1:00.92   5 
 22 Track Masters  'A'                                  1:00.98   1 
 23 Greer All-Stars  'A'                                1:01.04   2 
 24 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                               1:01.07   1 
 25 Milwaukee Striders Track Club  'A'                  1:01.43   1 
 26 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               1:01.44   6 
 27 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                            1:01.48   3 
 28 Trail Blazers TC  'A'                               1:01.81   1 
 29 Remington Flyers Track  'A'                         1:02.24   2 
 30 Running Panthers TC  'A'                            1:02.64   3 
 31 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                  1:03.23   5 
 32 Technique Track Club  'A'                           1:06.26   6 
 33 Delco Stallions  'A'                                1:07.62   5 
 34 Next Level  'B'                                     1:07.82   4 
 35 Special Forces Track Club  'A'                      1:08.41   3 
 -- High Point Panthers TC  'A'                              DQ   6  3rd-out of zone
 -- Midwest Jaguars  'A'                                     DQ   2  3rd-out of zone
 -- East End Flyers  'A'                                     DQ   4  2nd-out of zone
 -- Richmond Heat Track & Sports  'A'                        DQ   4  1st-out of zone
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.73  2000        Tri-City Relays, Winston-Salem, NC          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                                55.97  
  2 St Louis Express  'A'                                 56.05  
  3 East Cobb - The Heat  'A'                             56.14  
  4 Mallery Challengers  'A'                              57.30  
  5 Flying Dragons Track Club  'A'                        57.64  
  6 Track Minnesota Track Club  'A'                       58.02  
  7 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                        58.11  
  8 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   58.42  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:36.41Q  2 
  2 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            4:37.51Q  5 
  3 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:38.70Q  3 
  4 Desoto Roadrunners T F Club  'A'                    4:41.66Q  4 
  5 Flytaf Track And Field  'A'                         4:43.03Q  1 
  6 Titans TC Georgia  'A'                              4:39.50q  3 
  7 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 4:43.57q  1 
  8 Visions Track Club  'A'                             4:45.95q  4 
  9 K-Y TC  'A'                                         4:49.04   2 
 10 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                      4:55.44   5 
 11 Rising Stars-New York  'A'                          4:57.53   4 
 12 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             4:58.35   3 
 13 Piedmont Athletic TC  'A'                           4:59.38   2 
 14 Prime Time Youth Inc  'A'                           4:59.42   4 
 15 Nadia TC  'A'                                       4:59.57   5 
 16 Mp Striders  'A'                                    4:59.58   1 
 17 Cccc TC North  'A'                                  5:02.42   3 
 18 Indian River Speed  'A'                             5:02.84   2 
 19 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 5:02.98   5 
 20 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              5:03.95   3 
 21 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                5:06.44   4 
 22 Zoom Track Club  'A'                                5:06.52   1 
 23 Track Minnesota Track Club  'A'                     5:07.16   3 
 24 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          5:07.87   5 
 25 Texas Stallions TC  'A'                             5:09.55   4 
 26 Greer All-Stars  'A'                                5:09.56   5 
 27 Focus  'A'                                          5:11.47   2 
 28 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           5:12.26   1 
 29 Georgia Favor TC  'A'                               5:17.70   1 
 30 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                              5:19.05   2 
 31 Motor City TC  'A'                                  5:21.17   5 
 32 Team Philadelphia TC  'A'                           5:21.92   2 
 33 Florida Elite TC  'A'                               5:31.45   3 
 34 Comets TC  'A'                                      5:38.10   1 
 35 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                          5:55.68   3 
 36 Tri-City Relays  'B'                                5:58.48   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            4:30.24  
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:33.82  
  3 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:40.57  
  4 Titans TC Georgia  'A'                              4:42.55  
  5 Visions Track Club  'A'                             4:43.08  
  6 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 4:44.81  
  7 Desoto Roadrunners T F Club  'A'                    4:46.09  
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Draft Pick Acad        
    NATIONAL: N  4-06  1985        Duchess Wimberly, Covington, GA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       96 Lawrence, KS           4-10.00N     1.47m 
  2 Stacey Destin             96 Boynton Beach, FL      4-06.00N     1.37m 
  3 Brittany Corbett          96 Tallahassee, FL        4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Claire Kazen              96 Laredo, TX            J4-00.00      1.21m 
  5 Amber Wilson              96 Moreno Valley, CA     J4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Shakaria Bradford         96 Greer, SC             J4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Hannah Cook               96 E Hampton, CT         J4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Destinee Smith            96 Houston, TX            3-10.00      1.16m 
  9 Darragh May               96 Memphis, TN           J3-10.00      1.16m 
  9 Ashtin Zamzow             96 Goliad, TX            J3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Amber Storey              96 Piscataway, NJ        J3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Asha Bramwell             96 Gilbert, AZ           J3-10.00      1.16m 
 13 Alicia Johnson            96 SO Euclid, OH          3-08.00      1.11m 
 13 Domonique Gordon          96 Cheverly, MD           3-08.00      1.11m 
 13 Carolina Dunbar           96 Leaague City, TX       3-08.00      1.11m 
 13 China McGee               96 Flint, MI              3-08.00      1.11m 
 13 Alicia Donaldson          96 New Rochelle, NY       3-08.00      1.11m 
 13 Nitisha Dixon             96 Marietta, GA           3-08.00      1.11m 
 13 Kelsey Probeyahn          96 Monrovia, MD           3-08.00      1.11m 
 13 Megan Mounts              96 Walkersville, MD       3-08.00      1.11m 
 21 Matisse Clayton           96 New Rochelle, NY       3-06.00      1.06m 
 21 Emily Richardson          96 Bakersfield, CA        3-06.00      1.06m 
 23 Ashleigh Cleveland        96 Moyock, NC             3-04.00      1.01m 
 24 Caitlyn Pezenosky         96 Frederick, MD          3-00.00      0.91m 
 24 Mia Mansion               96 Newport News, VA       3-00.00      0.91m 
 26 Jamie Williams            96 Littleton, CO          2-10.00      0.86m 
 -- Makaiala Sitton           96 Walkertown, NC              NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15-06.75  2005        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Briana Taliaferro         96 Virginia Beach, VA    14-05.25  -1.0     4.40m 
  2 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       96 Lawrence, KS          14-02.75  -0.9     4.33m 
  3 Asyria Daniels            96 Hinesville, GA        13-08.50   0.1     4.17m 
  4 Khaila Jones              96 Searcy, AR            13-06.75  -2.9     4.13m 
  5 Darrielle Mcqueen         96 Tallahassee, FL       13-05.00  -1.1     4.08m 
  6 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      96 West Des Moines, IA   13-02.75  -0.8     4.03m 
  7 Mariah Wright             96 Baton Rouge, LA       12-10.25  -2.4     3.91m 
  8 Patrice Jones             96 Machegney, IL        J12-10.25  -0.6     3.91m 
  9 Jamie Dawkins             96 Spartanburg, SC       12-08.25  -0.8     3.86m 
 10 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI         12-04.75  -2.2     3.77m 
 10 Micah Hanks               96 Yorktown, VA          12-04.75   0.1     3.77m 
 12 Shatiya Bost              96 Salisbury, NC         12-03.00   0.1     3.73m 
 13 Kara Lyles                96 Suffolk, VA           12-02.75  -0.2     3.72m 
 14 Emerald Evans             96 Houston, TX           12-01.25   0.1     3.68m 
 15 Bejai Fray                96 Ocala, FL             12-00.75  -1.5     3.67m 
 16 Cierra Nichols            96 Atco, NJ              12-00.50  +0.0     3.67m 
 17 Cyinna Booker             96 Tulare, CA            11-11.75  -1.4     3.65m 
 18 Reagan Luce               96 Castroville, TX       11-10.75  -1.5     3.62m 
 19 Cameron Wilson            96 Chesapeake, VA        11-09.50  -1.0     3.59m 
 20 Angel Malone              96 Milwaukee, WI         11-08.75  -1.0     3.57m 
 21 Jade Hayes                96 Baton Rouge, LA       11-08.50  -0.5     3.56m 
 22 Amelya Upthegrove         96 Lima, OH              11-07.25  -0.8     3.53m 
 23 Dionne Anderson           96 Philadelphia, PA      11-06.50   0.8     3.51m 
 24 Asha Bramwell             96 Gilbert, AZ           11-04.75  -0.6     3.47m 
 25 Hannah Cook               96 E Hampton, CT         11-02.25   0.2     3.40m 
 26 Alicia Johnson            96 SO Euclid, OH         11-02.00  -1.3     3.40m 
 27 Carolina Dunbar           96 Leaague City, TX      11-01.50   0.1     3.39m 
 28 Khaila Prather            96 Norfolk, NJ           11-00.75   0.3     3.37m 
 29 Michelle Glover           96 Dtroit, MI            11-00.25  -1.5     3.35m 
 30 Gabrielle Adams           96 Crosby, TX            10-11.75  -0.2     3.34m 
 31 Amber Wilson              96 Moreno Valley, CA     10-10.50  -0.2     3.31m 
 32 Emily Richardson          96 Bakersfield, CA       10-08.50  -1.6     3.26m 
 33 Elexxus Welch             96 Milwaukee, WI         10-07.50  -0.1     3.23m 
 34 Teanna Lewis              96 Des Moines, IA        10-07.25  -1.4     3.23m 
 35 Breanna McFadden          96 Newport News, VA      10-04.50   1.2     3.16m 
 36 Lexus Norwood             96 Knoxville, TN         10-02.75  -1.5     3.11m 
 37 Courtney Cavellier        96 Rodman, NY             9-07.25  -2.4     2.92m 
 38 Candace Simpson           96 Compton, CA            9-06.25  -0.1     2.90m 
 39 Kamryn McCorkle           96 Charlotte, NC          9-03.75   0.1     2.83m 
 40 Dejah Daniels             96 Franklin Park, NJ      9-01.75  -1.2     2.78m 
 -- Tatyana Harris            96 Clifton Heights, PA       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Kylie Sandusky            96 Greer, SC                 FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 31-01.75  2004        Brittany Mann, Beverly Hills, MI         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Angela Graham             96 Myersville, MD        28-00.25      8.54m 
  2 Essence Williams          96 Norristown, PA        27-11.25      8.51m 
  3 Veronica Mondragon        96 Eagle Pass, TX        27-09.00      8.45m 
  4 Kelli Thomas              96 Locust Grove, GA      26-07.75      8.12m 
  5 Samon Whiting             96 Largo, FL             25-07.00      7.79m 
  6 Akeva Howard              96 Pine Bluff, AR        25-05.00      7.74m 
  7 Brandi Moffett            96 Charlotte, NC         24-06.00      7.46m 
  8 Kourtney Grafel           96 Utica, KS             23-10.50      7.27m 
  9 Zaria Chester             96 San Antonio, TX       22-11.50      6.99m 
 10 Megan Mounts              96 Walkersville, MD      22-08.50      6.92m 
 11 Hailee Morris             96 Florissant, MO        22-08.25      6.91m 
 12 Kiara Carpenter           96 No Brunxwick, NJ      22-06.00      6.85m 
 13 Aja Harris                96 Virginia Beach, VA    22-04.75      6.82m 
 14 Jenson Maydew             96 Pratt, KS             21-05.25      6.53m 
 14 Kenya Hocker-Harvey       96 Frederick, MD         21-05.25      6.53m 
 16 Nyla Woods                96 Fayetteville, GA      20-05.00      6.22m 
 17 Kambre Major              96 Oklahoma City, OK     20-01.50      6.13m 
 18 Akasha Stevenson          96 Charlotte, NC         19-09.25      6.02m 
 19 Lillian Murray            96 Motor City T          19-00.25      5.79m 
 20 Jessica Carter            96 High Point, NC        18-05.50      5.62m 
 21 Sanobia Turner            96 St. Petersburg, FL    18-05.25      5.61m 
 22 Rayshawna Hicks           96 Richmond, VA          18-03.75      5.58m 
 23 Gabrielle Jett            96 Perrysburg, OH        18-03.50      5.57m 
 24 Brianna Robinson          96 Crown Point, IN       17-08.75      5.40m 
 25 Kourtny Briski            96 Rockford, IL          17-01.25      5.21m 
 26 Naomi Patmon              96 Youngstown, OH        16-08.50      5.09m 
 27 Cierra Cohen              96 Spartanburg, SC       16-07.00      5.05m 
 28 Alicia Johnson            96 SO Euclid, OH         16-04.50      4.99m 
 29 Ana Seal                  96 Williamsburg, VA      15-02.25      4.62m 
 30 Natalia Giuliano          96 Bakersfield, CA       15-00.50      4.58m 
 31 Ashanti Barrett           96 Bayswater, NY         13-06.25      4.12m 
 32 McKenzie Johnson          96 Newport News, VA      11-05.75      3.49m 
 
Girls Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       96 Lawrence, KS              1393  
  2 Stacey Destin             96 Boynton Beach, FL         1149  
  3 Nitisha Dixon             96 Marietta, GA               973  
  4 Brittany Mcgee            96 Brandon, FL                959  
  5 Asha Bramwell             96 Gilbert, AZ                947  
  6 Tatiyanna Sanders         96 Teaneck, NJ                945  
  6 Bejai Fray                96 Ocala, FL                  945  
  8 Bianca Mathis             96 Upper Marlboro, MD         921  
  9 Alicia Donaldson          96 New Rochelle, NY           906  
 10 Amber Storey              96 Piscataway, NJ             898  
 11 Desiree Horn              96 Houston, TX                852  
 12 Darragh May               96 Memphis, TN                833  
 13 Quincy Taylor             96 Grandview, MO              829  
 14 Aja Harris                96 Virginia Beach, VA         828  
 15 Destinee Smith            96 Houston, TX                819  
 16 Ashtin Zamzow             96 Goliad, TX                 815  
 17 Tearne Harvin             96 Ocala, FL                  811  
 18 Carolina Dunbar           96 Leaague City, TX           801  
 19 Domonique Gordon          96 Cheverly, MD               760  
 20 Dolores Sims              96 Upper Marlboro, MD         735  
 21 Leah Sanford              96 Virginia Beach, VA         718  
 22 Alicia Johnson            96 SO Euclid, OH              699  
 23 Quenee Dale               96 Southfield, MI             625  
 24 Whit Porter               96 Metairie, LA               607  
 25 Dia Jones                 96 University Heights,        602  
 26 Jocelyn Cobb              96 Decatur, GA                599  
 27 Riley Campbell            96 Knoxville, TN              591  
 27 Adreinne Gilbert          96 Conley, GA                 591  
 29 Natalia Giuliano          96 Bakersfield, CA            463  
 30 Jtia Williamson           96 Knoxville, TN              391  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Illinois Eli                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Matteson, IL             12.83Q -1.0  5 
  2 Keyunta Washington        95 Mesquite, TX             12.91Q  0.3  1 
  3 Jazmin Bush               95 Tallahassee, FL          12.93Q -1.4  7 
  4 Briana Nixon              95 Detroit, MI              13.25Q  0.9  4 
  5 Kiera Duncanson           95 Baltimore, MD            13.27Q -0.6  3 
  6 Fallon Reed               95 Marietta, GA             13.27Q -1.3  6 
  7 Darrelynn Hunter          95 Gretna, LA               13.51Q +0.0  2 
  8 Adriana Allen             95 Miramar, FL              13.26Q  0.9  4 
  9 Krystal Clarke            95 Frederick, MD            13.29Q -1.3  6 
 10 Sarita Dotson             95 Battle Creek, MI         13.35Q -1.4  7 
 11 Aaliyah Barnes            95 Columbus, OH             13.38Q -0.6  3 
 12 Destini Gorrer            95 Austin, TX               13.47Q -1.0  5 
 13 Diamond Hodge             95 Philadelphia, PA         13.60Q +0.0  2 
 14 Kevon Lumb                95 Philadelphia, PA         13.70Q  0.3  1 
 15 Ayele Townsend            95 Brooklyn, NY             13.40Q -0.6  3 
 16 Jade Klump                95 Pacific, MO              13.42Q  0.9  4 
 17 Toney Lock                95 Menomonee Fall, WI       13.57Q -1.4  7 
 18 Cayla Blackwell           95 Newport News, VA         13.61Q +0.0  2 
 19 Jazmyn Dorn               95 Corpus Christi, TX       13.78Q -1.0  5 
 20 Shandell Scott            95 Norfolk, VA              13.86Q -1.3  6 
 21 Bianca Davis              95 Milwaukee, WI            13.87Q  0.3  1 
 22 Myavia Armstrong          95 Hungerford, TX           13.48q  0.9  4 
 23 Nora Mckiver              95 Charlotte, NC            13.64q +0.0  2 
 24 Mahogany Lanier           95 Statesboro, GA           13.71q -0.6  3 
 25 Miranda Freeman           95 Royal Palm, FL           13.77   0.9  4 
 26 Takara Coleman            95 Alexander, AR            13.84  +0.0  2 
 27 Essence Brewer            95 St. Louis, MO            13.99  -0.6  3 
 28 Aliyah Washington         95 Hampton, VA              14.11  -1.0  5 
 29 Hannah Miller             95 Davenport, IA            14.20  -0.6  3 
 30 Paris Parks               95 Salisbury, NC            14.20  -1.0  5 
 31 Desiree Moss              95 Neptune, NJ              14.23  -1.4  7 
 32 Bianca Hatfield           95 Knoxville, TN            14.38  -1.3  6 
 33 Kevia Gonzales            95 Marietta, GA             14.39  -1.4  7 
 34 Chanel Smith              95 Piscataway, NJ           14.41  -1.3  6 
 35 Zekeiha Thomas            95 Baton Rouge, LA          14.49   0.9  4 
 36 Olivia Grimes             95 LakeMills, VA            14.57   0.9  4 
 37 Taylor Officer            95 Velocity                 14.62  -1.4  7 
 38 Desha Lovett              95 ST Petersburg, FL        14.65  -1.3  6 
 39 Shakayla Arthur           95 Purcell, OK              14.72  -0.6  3 
 40 Jacquelyn Bedingham       95 Woodbury, MN             14.98  +0.0  2 
 41 Kimberly Marrow           95 Hampton, VA              15.09  -1.3  6 
 42 Berkley Cutlip            95 Chesterfield, VA         15.17  -1.0  5 
 43 Kanea Roebuck             95 Knoxville, TN            15.20   0.3  1 
 44 Alyssa Spina              95 Metairie, LA             15.28  -1.4  7 
 45 Caroline Mosberg          95 Glen Allen, VA           15.36  -1.0  5 
 46 Rachel Orosz              95 Glenwood Springs, C      15.61  +0.0  2 
 47 Shyla Huppenthal          95 Westminster, CO          17.43   0.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Illinois Eli                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Matteson, IL           N 12.45Q  1.9  3 
  2 Jazmin Bush               95 Tallahassee, FL          12.68Q -0.4  1 
  3 Keyunta Washington        95 Mesquite, TX             12.81Q  0.8  2 
  4 Sarita Dotson             95 Battle Creek, MI         12.96Q -0.4  1 
  5 Darrelynn Hunter          95 Gretna, LA               12.99Q  1.9  3 
  6 Kiera Duncanson           95 Baltimore, MD            13.00Q  0.8  2 
  7 Aaliyah Barnes            95 Columbus, OH             13.13q  0.8  2 
  8 Briana Nixon              95 Detroit, MI              13.14q -0.4  1 
  9 Adriana Allen             95 Miramar, FL              13.16   0.8  2 
 10 Krystal Clarke            95 Frederick, MD            13.22  -0.4  1 
 11 Fallon Reed               95 Marietta, GA             13.23   1.9  3 
 12 Destini Gorrer            95 Austin, TX               13.27   1.9  3 
 13 Nora Mckiver              95 Charlotte, NC            13.46   0.8  2 
 14 Mahogany Lanier           95 Statesboro, GA           13.48   1.9  3 
 15 Diamond Hodge             95 Philadelphia, PA         13.49   1.9  3 
 16 Toney Lock                95 Menomonee Fall, WI       13.49   0.8  2 
 17 Shandell Scott            95 Norfolk, VA              13.53   0.8  2 
 18 Kevon Lumb                95 Philadelphia, PA         13.55   0.8  2 
 19 Myavia Armstrong          95 Hungerford, TX           13.55  -0.4  1 
 20 Ayele Townsend            95 Brooklyn, NY             13.56  -0.4  1 
 21 Jazmyn Dorn               95 Corpus Christi, TX       13.64   1.9  3 
 22 Cayla Blackwell           95 Newport News, VA         13.70   1.9  3 
 23 Jade Klump                95 Pacific, MO              13.79  -0.4  1 
 24 Bianca Davis              95 Milwaukee, WI            13.82  -0.4  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Illinois Eli                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Matteson, IL             12.75  -1.0 
  2 Jazmin Bush               95 Tallahassee, FL          12.83  -1.0 
  3 Keyunta Washington        95 Mesquite, TX             13.09  -1.0 
  4 Sarita Dotson             95 Battle Creek, MI         13.24  -1.0 
  5 Briana Nixon              95 Detroit, MI              13.26  -1.0 
  6 Kiera Duncanson           95 Baltimore, MD            13.33  -1.0 
  7 Darrelynn Hunter          95 Gretna, LA               13.71  -1.0 
  8 Aaliyah Barnes            95 Columbus, OH             13.92  -1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Illinois Eli                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Matteson, IL           N 25.14Q  1.7  4 
  2 Jazmin Bush               95 Tallahassee, FL          26.05Q  0.8  6 
  3 Sarita Dotson             95 Battle Creek, MI         26.19Q  0.7  2 
  4 Adriana Allen             95 Miramar, FL              26.47Q  1.1  5 
  5 Fallon Reed               95 Marietta, GA             26.80Q  1.1  3 
  6 Kiera Duncanson           95 Baltimore, MD            27.09Q  0.4  1 
  7 Takeyra Jenkins-Dodd      95 Taylors, SC              27.45Q  1.4  7 
  8 Macahla Wesley            95 Topeka, KS               25.99Q  1.7  4 
  9 Rejana Ellison            95 Bryan, TX                26.52Q  0.7  2 
 10 Breyana Wash              95 Desoto, TX               26.89Q  0.8  6 
 11 Krystal Clarke            95 Frederick, MD            27.04Q  1.1  3 
 12 Destini Gorrer            95 Austin, TX               27.22Q  1.1  5 
 13 Aaliyah Barnes            95 Columbus, OH             27.27Q  0.4  1 
 14 Kevon Lumb                95 Philadelphia, PA         27.95Q  1.4  7 
 15 Brena Andrews             95 Bakersfield, CA          26.69Q  0.7  2 
 16 Briana Nixon              95 Detroit, MI              27.07Q  0.8  6 
 17 Ayele Townsend            95 Brooklyn, NY             27.50Q  1.1  5 
 18 Darrelynn Hunter          95 Gretna, LA               27.54Q  1.7  4 
 19 Jade Klump                95 Pacific, MO              27.59Q  0.4  1 
 20 Cayla Blackwell           95 Newport News, VA         27.93Q  1.1  3 
 21 Diamond Hodge             95 Philadelphia, PA         27.97Q  1.4  7 
 22 Kendell Williams          95 Kennesaw, GA             27.23q  0.8  6 
 23 Destinie Sykes            95 Gastonia, NC             27.73q  0.4  1 
 24 Tiersa Harrington         95 Milwaukee, WI            27.77q  1.1  5 
 25 Keyunta Washington        95 Mesquite, TX             27.81   0.4  1 
 26 Paisley Simmons           95 High Point, NC           27.82   1.7  4 
 27 Rachol West               95 Bakersfield, CA          28.06   1.4  7 
 28 Nora Mckiver              95 Charlotte, NC            28.13   0.8  6 
 29 Rajanee Michael           95 Brooklyn Park, MN        28.16   1.1  3 
 30 Takara Coleman            95 Alexander, AR            28.17   0.8  6 
 31 Toney Lock                95 Menomonee Fall, WI       28.19   1.4  7 
 32 Desiree Moss              95 Neptune, NJ              28.26   1.7  4 
 33 Bianca Davis              95 Milwaukee, WI            28.53   0.7  2 
 34 Chanel Smith              95 Piscataway, NJ           28.57   1.1  5 
 34 Bianca Hatfield           95 Knoxville, TN            28.57   0.7  2 
 36 Tanazia Owens             95 Hampton, VA              28.91   0.4  1 
 37 Hannah Miller             95 Davenport, IA            29.16   1.7  4 
 38 Sierra Saulsberry         95 Robbinsdale, MN          29.34   0.4  1 
 39 Taylor Officer            95 Velocity                 29.37   1.4  7 
 40 Aliyah Washington         95 Hampton, VA              29.58   0.7  2 
 41 Rushell Harvey            95 My Stars Track C         29.83   1.1  3 
 42 Asya Smith                95 Gainesville, FL          29.91   1.1  5 
 43 Jacquelyn Bedingham       95 Woodbury, MN             29.96   0.8  6 
 44 Sharnae' Hamilton         95 Newport News, VA         30.46   0.7  2 
 45 Olivia Grimes             95 LakeMills, VA            30.66   1.1  3 
 46 Jayme Thomas              95 Hampton, VA              30.72   1.1  5 
 47 Shamara Russell           95 Hampton, VA              31.43   1.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Illinois Eli                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rejana Ellison            95 Bryan, TX                26.32Q  3.3  1 
  2 Kiera Duncanson           95 Baltimore, MD            26.95Q  3.7  3 
  3 Macahla Wesley            95 Topeka, KS               25.66Q  2.8  2 
  4 Sarita Dotson             95 Battle Creek, MI         26.46Q  3.3  1 
  5 Jazmin Bush               95 Tallahassee, FL          25.27q  2.8  2 
  6 Aaliyah Brown             95 Matteson, IL             25.59q  3.7  3 
  7 Adriana Allen             95 Miramar, FL              26.47q  3.3  1 
  8 Breyana Wash              95 Desoto, TX               26.64q  3.3  1 
  9 Krystal Clarke            95 Frederick, MD            26.67   2.8  2 
 10 Fallon Reed               95 Marietta, GA             26.95   2.8  2 
 11 Briana Nixon              95 Detroit, MI              27.22   3.3  1 
 12 Darrelynn Hunter          95 Gretna, LA               27.28   3.7  3 
 13 Takeyra Jenkins-Dodd      95 Taylors, SC              27.32   3.7  3 
 14 Ayele Townsend            95 Brooklyn, NY             27.41   2.8  2 
 15 Kendell Williams          95 Kennesaw, GA             27.46   3.3  1 
 16 Kevon Lumb                95 Philadelphia, PA         27.58   2.8  2 
 17 Aaliyah Barnes            95 Columbus, OH             27.62   3.7  3 
 18 Jade Klump                95 Pacific, MO              27.71   3.7  3 
 19 Destinie Sykes            95 Gastonia, NC             27.84   2.8  2 
 20 Destini Gorrer            95 Austin, TX               27.86   3.7  3 
 21 Diamond Hodge             95 Philadelphia, PA         27.88   3.3  1 
 22 Tiersa Harrington         95 Milwaukee, WI            27.98   3.7  3 
 23 Cayla Blackwell           95 Newport News, VA         28.01   2.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Illinois Eli                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Matteson, IL             25.45   0.4 
  2 Jazmin Bush               95 Tallahassee, FL          25.85   0.4 
  3 Macahla Wesley            95 Topeka, KS               25.97   0.4 
  4 Sarita Dotson             95 Battle Creek, MI         26.66   0.4 
  5 Rejana Ellison            95 Bryan, TX                26.69   0.4 
  6 Adriana Allen             95 Miramar, FL              26.91   0.4 
  7 Breyana Wash              95 Desoto, TX               27.07   0.4 
  8 Kiera Duncanson           95 Baltimore, MD            27.14   0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 58.86  2005        Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raymona Carryl            95 Lake Grove, NY           59.11   7 
  2 Adriana Allen             95 Miramar, FL              59.73   7 
  3 Macahla Wesley            95 Topeka, KS               59.80   7 
  4 Takeyra Jenkins-Dodd      95 Taylors, SC            1:01.81   7 
  5 Kendell Williams          95 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.85   7 
  6 Briana Adams              95 Arlington, TX          1:02.24   7 
  7 Khadeeja Dooling          95 Lauderdale Lake, FL    1:02.30   5 
  8 Leah Ellis                95 Augusta, MI            1:02.49   6 
  9 Taliyah Brooks            95 Ft. Worth, TX          1:02.50   6 
 10 Destinie Sykes            95 Gastonia, NC           1:02.65   6 
 11 Brena Andrews             95 Bakersfield, CA        1:02.78   6 
 12 Deasia Garrett            95 Country Club, IL       1:02.84   6 
 13 Aubree Collins            95 Atlanta, GA            1:03.89   7 
 14 Diamond Hodge             95 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.16   5 
 15 Cierra Garrett            95 Country Club, IL       1:04.44   5 
 16 Tanazia Owens             95 Hampton, VA            1:04.77   4 
 17 Tiffany Johnbaptiste      95 Opa Locka, FL          1:05.21   4 
 18 Lauren Walton             95 Nashville, TN          1:05.33   3 
 19 Tiera Cross               95 Houston, TX            1:05.44   5 
 20 Dashja Andrews            95 Oklahoma City, OK      1:05.48   5 
 21 Aketra Sevillian          95 Flint, MI              1:05.57   5 
 22 Rajanee Michael           95 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:05.80   4 
 23 Alea Pressley             95 Gastonia, NC           1:06.11   3 
 24 Bianca Hatfield           95 Knoxville, TN          1:06.23   3 
 25 Quandra Shanks            95 Decatur, GA            1:06.35   7 
 26 Brandi Brooks             95 Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.38   4 
 27 Taylor Officer            95 Velocity               1:06.46   4 
 28 Sidney Hayes              95 Baltimore, MD          1:06.58   5 
 29 Courtney Foster           95 Marlton, NJ            1:07.12   5 
 30 Shandell Scott            95 Norfolk, VA            1:07.50   4 
 31 Sadiyah Nelson            95 St. Louis, MO          1:07.58   3 
 32 Akayla Anderson           95 Queens Village, NY     1:08.05   4 
 33 Sharnae' Hamilton         95 Newport News, VA       1:09.18   3 
 34 Jessica Smith             95 Arlington, TX          1:09.23   6 
 35 Lyric Lawrence            95 Gretna, LA             1:09.61   2 
 36 Shannon Ray               95 Gretna, LA             1:10.02   3 
 37 Porche Parks              95 Salisbury, NC          1:10.87   2 
 38 Alexis Mumford            95 Lake Charles, LA       1:11.18   2 
 39 Tranesha Marks            95 Baton Rouge, LA        1:11.53   2 
 40 Jayme Thomas              95 Hampton, VA            1:12.85   2 
 41 Amber Williams            95 Milwaukee, WI          1:14.05   1 
 42 Angel Harries             95 Milwaukee, WI          1:16.66   1 
 43 Jessica Farra             95 Castle Rock, CO        1:16.73   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sahara Fletcher           95 Lithonia, GA           2:23.98  
  2 Jalana Owens              95 Houston, TX            2:24.13  
  3 Kiana Blackshear          95 Manhattan, NY          2:28.84  
  4 Destinie Sykes            95 Gastonia, NC           2:30.26  
  5 Quandra Shanks            95 Decatur, GA            2:30.35  
  6 Takeyra Jenkins-Dodd      95 Taylors, SC            2:30.75  
  7 Khadeeja Dooling          95 Lauderdale Lake, FL    2:32.97  
  8 Jazmine Lee               95 Dover, DE              2:33.20  
  9 Danielle Wheatley         95 Greenbelt, MD          2:34.20  
 10 Tiffany Johnbaptiste      95 Opa Locka, FL          2:34.75  
 11 Shatoria Nicholson        95 Albion, MI             2:35.48  
 12 Alyah Mcgriff             95 Plainfield, NJ         2:35.54  
 13 Tanazia Owens             95 Hampton, VA            2:36.32  
 14 Aubree Collins            95 Atlanta, GA            2:38.89  
 15 China Davis               95 Pikesville, MD         2:39.96  
 16 Taliyah Brooks            95 Ft. Worth, TX          2:40.09  
 17 Kristin Zarrella          95 Bradenton, FL          2:40.67  
 18 Chelsea Wright            95 Portsmouth, VA         2:41.53  
 19 Deja Harrison             95 Houston, TX            2:41.79  
 20 Tierrah East              95 Edmond, OK             2:43.18  
 21 Joscelyn Bivins           95 Miramar, FL            2:43.19  
 22 Briana Adams              95 Arlington, TX          2:43.95  
 23 Rohwanna Smith            95 Norristown, PA         2:44.87  
 24 Sharnae' Hamilton         95 Newport News, VA       2:45.10  
 25 Emily May                 95 Wichita, KS            2:45.15  
 26 Alea Pressley             95 Gastonia, NC           2:46.89  
 27 Breanne Wheat             95 Bellwood, IL           2:48.72  
 28 Tianna Tinsley            95 Richmond, VA           2:49.99  
 29 Aazhine Fox               95 Lima, OH               2:50.73  
 30 Natalie Himmel            95 West Dundee, IL        2:51.10  
 31 Bobbie Hutchinson         95 Oceanside              2:51.84  
 32 Julienne Smith            95 Gretna, LA             2:51.84  
 33 Chelsea Riley             95 Kansas City, MO        2:52.63  
 34 Shannon Ray               95 Gretna, LA             2:59.25  
 35 Courtney Walker           95 Leesburg, VA           2:59.99  
 36 Caitlyn Masson            95 Mandeville, LA         3:01.06  
 37 Asia Lindsey              95 Virginia Beach, VA     3:10.05  
 38 Christina Zurick          95 Apple Valley, MN       3:36.38  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:53.57  2005        Nyna Cutler, Marietta, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sahara Fletcher           95 Lithonia, GA           4:59.04  
  2 Kevia Delorme             95 Philadelphia, PA       5:04.80  
  3 Jhanee Sterrett           95 Jamaica, NY            5:05.09  
  4 Kyleya Bell               95 Detroit, MI            5:05.63  
  5 Kaelyn Balch              95 Wichita, KS            5:14.61  
  6 Kiana Blackshear          95 Manhattan, NY          5:17.30  
  7 Kristin Zarrella          95 Bradenton, FL          5:18.62  
  8 Brooke Wolfe              95 MT Prospect, IL        5:19.02  
  9 Sidney Hayes              95 Baltimore, MD          5:19.82  
 10 Rachel Hardgrave          95 Fayetteville, AR       5:21.43  
 11 Tess Meehan               95 Havertown, PA          5:25.67  
 12 Sierra Hughes             95 Norwalk, IA            5:31.18  
 13 Hailey Branch             95 Atanta, GA             5:32.50  
 14 Faith Banker              95 Cypress, TX            5:33.08  
 15 China Davis               95 Pikesville, MD         5:33.11  
 16 Chelsea Wright            95 Portsmouth, VA         5:35.28  
 17 Emily May                 95 Wichita, KS            5:36.36  
 18 Jillian Saccogna          95 Hudson, OH             5:36.55  
 19 Joscelyn Bivins           95 Miramar, FL            5:41.13  
 20 Catherine Devitt          95 Beavercreek, OH        5:43.81  
 21 Divonnie Powell           95 Winston-Salem, NC      5:44.36  
 22 Hailee Ammons             95 Houston, TX            5:47.29  
 23 Hanna Schaefer            95 Acworth, GA            5:48.17  
 24 Tianna Tinsley            95 Richmond, VA           5:52.28  
 25 Hunter Branch             95 Atanta, GA             5:52.38  
 26 Rhiannon Meyer            95 Corpus Christi, TX     5:53.84  
 27 Bobbie Hutchinson         95 Oceanside              6:03.50  
 28 Julienne Smith            95 Gretna, LA             6:04.64  
 29 Chandler Rogers           95 Loudon, TN             6:07.57  
 30 Caitlyn Masson            95 Mandeville, LA         6:08.12  
 31 Asia Lindsey              95 Virginia Beach, VA     6:10.21  
 32 Christie Stricker         95 Poplarville, MS        6:11.47  
 33 Madeline Peter            95 Virginia Beach, VA     6:31.15  
 34 Danielle Ayala            95 Alhambra, CA           7:06.56  
 -- Emily Douglass            95 Williamsburg, VA           DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Wolfe              95 MT Prospect, IL       10:59.63  
  2 Kevia Delorme             95 Philadelphia, PA      11:05.50  
  3 Sahara Fletcher           95 Lithonia, GA          11:08.93  
  4 Kristin Zarrella          95 Bradenton, FL         11:15.56  
  5 Kyleya Bell               95 Detroit, MI           11:17.30  
  6 Sierra Hughes             95 Norwalk, IA           11:30.75  
  7 Tess Meehan               95 Havertown, PA         11:32.05  
  8 Rachel Hardgrave          95 Fayetteville, AR      11:33.85  
  9 Natalie Himmel            95 West Dundee, IL       11:53.04  
 10 Faith Banker              95 Cypress, TX           11:53.33  
 11 Emily May                 95 Wichita, KS           11:57.79  
 12 Brenda McCollum           95 Fall River, KS        11:59.73  
 13 Kaelyn Balch              95 Wichita, KS           12:17.72  
 14 Divonnie Powell           95 Winston-Salem, NC     12:21.60  
 15 Kasey Fogelsanger         95 Owings Mills, MD      12:27.88  
 16 Hanna Schaefer            95 Acworth, GA           12:32.91  
 17 Hailey Branch             95 Atanta, GA            12:39.38  
 18 Candace Barrett           95 Ft. Lauderdale, FL    12:44.33  
 19 Alexa Hernandez           95 Laredo, TX            12:47.14  
 20 Rhiannon Meyer            95 Corpus Christi, TX    12:55.47  
 21 Hunter Branch             95 Atanta, GA            13:03.01  
 22 Ivey Corbin               95 Paterson, NJ          13:19.50  
 23 Brooke Stanley            95 Mt. Laurel, NJ        13:22.98  
 24 Christie Stricker         95 Poplarville, MS       13:23.80  
 25 Caitlyn Masson            95 Mandeville, LA        13:43.89  
 26 Chandler Rogers           95 Loudon, TN            13:56.61  
 27 Madeline Peter            95 Virginia Beach, VA    14:23.63  
 28 Danielle Ayala            95 Alhambra, CA          14:49.66  
 29 Nimet Ozbay               95 Perrysburg, OH        16:47.15  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:56.17  2004        Claudia Ortiz, Mission, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maite Moscoso             95 Altamonte Springs,     8:03.60  
  2 Brenda McCollum           95 Fall River, KS         8:05.39  
  3 Blaise Calandrillo        95 Hackensack, NJ         8:29.40  
  4 Lindsay DelPiano          95 Monmouth Junction,     8:43.28  
  5 Keara Lenard              95 Rossville, KS          8:44.38  
  6 Allison Crawford          95 Kendall Park, NJ       8:45.17  
  7 Diana Mejia               95 San Juan, TX           8:53.47  
  8 Holly Cook                95 Houston, TX            9:01.79  
  9 Wildalyse DE LA Cruz      95 New Rochelle, NY       9:11.46  
 10 Mackenzie Wills           95 Wichita, KS            9:12.64  
 11 Kelsey Bruns              95 Houston, TX            9:29.88  
 12 Davita Polk               95 St. Louis, MO          9:52.63  
 13 Indya Weaver              95 Upper Marlboro, MD     9:54.13  
 14 Sydney Vidal              95 Richmond, CA          10:00.29  
 15 Jakki Savage              95 St. Petersburg, FL    10:05.15  
 16 Destiney Newsome          95 ST Petersburg, FL     10:09.25  
 17 Asa Smith                 95 Bowie, MD             10:09.60  
 18 Tiana Rentz               95 St. Petersburg, FL    10:09.77  
 19 Ajah Deloach              95 St. Petersburg, FL    10:13.12  
 20 Crystal Hunt              95 Hampton, VA           10:20.58  
 21 Shacurea Dowdy            95 Savannah, GA          10:22.36  
 22 Deanna Langwell           95 Hunstville, TX        10:42.21  
 23 Christina Zurick          95 Apple Valley, MN      10:48.02  
 24 Daniela Valdez            95 El Centro             11:15.38  
 25 Kenesha Murray            95 Wellford, SC          11:39.53  
 26 McKenzie Williams         95 Mansfield, OH         13:12.73  
 27 Jameika Bass              95 Garner, NC            13:47.60  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.80  2001        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendell Williams          95 Kennesaw, GA             13.40Q  2.0  3 
  2 Akayla Anderson           95 Queens Village, NY       13.72Q  0.9  4 
  3 Lyric Lawrence            95 Gretna, LA               14.09Q  0.5  1 
  4 McKenzie Stanford         95 Ripley, OK               14.18Q +0.0  2 
  5 Aketra Sevillian          95 Flint, MI                14.48q  2.0  3 
  6 Nijah Lain                95 Houston, TX              14.49q  0.5  1 
  7 Aminah Ghaffar            95 Lumberton, NC            14.50q  2.0  3 
  8 Njaire Mckoy              95 Englewood Cliffs, N      14.52q  0.5  1 
  9 Sierra Saulsberry         95 Robbinsdale, MN          14.55   0.5  1 
 10 Ebony Brown               95 Austin, TX               14.70   0.9  4 
 11 Kalen Glover              95 Detroit, MI              14.80   0.9  4 
 12 Semaj Manson              95 New Orleans, LA          14.96   0.9  4 
 13 Dominique Brannon         95 Port Arthur, TX          15.41  +0.0  2 
 14 Denisha Huff              95 Lake Worth, FL           15.53   2.0  3 
 15 Brooke Wilson             95 Houston, TX              15.91   0.9  4 
 16 Raelyn Fazande            95 Gretna, LA               16.08   0.9  4 
 17 Leniesha Kearse           95 Orlando, FL              16.09  +0.0  2 
 18 Kara Scott                95 Stockbridge, GA          16.16   2.0  3 
 19 Troshone Covington        95 New Orleans, LA          16.49   0.5  1 
 20 Ashlyn Balch              95 Witchita, KS             16.55   0.5  1 
 21 Jeharrah Pearl            95 Parkville, MO            16.70   2.0  3 
 22 Erica Hamner              95 Mansfield, OH            16.74  +0.0  2 
 23 Ciara Pugh                95 Mansfield, OH            17.12   2.0  3 
 24 Diamond Clark             95 Virginia Beach, VA       17.26  +0.0  2 
 25 Jessica Farra             95 Castle Rock, CO          17.47   0.9  4 
 26 Olivia Grimes             95 LakeMills, VA            17.48   0.9  4 
 27 Asya Smith                95 Gainesville, FL          17.63  +0.0  2 
 28 Alexa Mosley              95 Woodstock, GA            17.76   0.5  1 
 -- Sarah Scanlin             95 Bristol, PA                 DQ   0.5  1  Trail leg 1,3,8
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.80  2001        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyric Lawrence            95 Gretna, LA               13.47   0.3 
  2 Kendell Williams          95 Kennesaw, GA             13.48   0.3 
  3 Akayla Anderson           95 Queens Village, NY       13.71   0.3 
  4 McKenzie Stanford         95 Ripley, OK               14.12   0.3 
  5 Aketra Sevillian          95 Flint, MI                14.32   0.3 
  6 Nijah Lain                95 Houston, TX              14.35   0.3 
  7 Njaire Mckoy              95 Englewood Cliffs, N      14.83   0.3 
  8 Aminah Ghaffar            95 Lumberton, NC            15.39   0.3 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-00  2003        Shanay Briscoe, Cypress, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgette Berry           95 Boca Raton, FL         4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Njaire Mckoy              95 Englewood Cliffs, N    4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Asya Smith                95 Gainesville, FL        4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 McKenzie Stanford         95 Ripley, OK            J4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Jeharrah Pearl            95 Parkville, MO          4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Aminah Ghaffar            95 Lumberton, NC         J4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Dominique Brannon         95 Port Arthur, TX       J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Jaylin Harris             95 Gainesville, FL        4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Denisha Huff              95 Lake Worth, FL        J4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Rebecca Pryor             95 Emmitsburg, LA         4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Danielle Wheatley         95 Greenbelt, MD          4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Catherine Devitt          95 Beavercreek, OH        4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Lyric Lawrence            95 Gretna, LA             4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Ayanna Graham             95 Marietta, GA           4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Jaelyn Rice               95 Marietta, GA           4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Alyssa Beavers            95 Rock Hill, MO          3-10.00      1.16m 
 17 Ricardia Cooper           95 Miami, FL              3-08.00      1.11m 
 17 Jessica Farra             95 Castle Rock, CO        3-08.00      1.11m 
 17 Kathryn Pickle            95 Maryville, TN          3-08.00      1.11m 
 20 Jniyah Williams           95 Walkertown, NC         3-06.00      1.06m 
 20 Bridget Reymond           95 Knoxville, TN          3-06.00      1.06m 
 22 Brittany McKay            95 Gainesville, FL        3-02.00      0.96m 
 22 Brianna Harrington        95 Sewell, NJ             3-02.00      0.96m 
 22 Kelsey Bevenour           95 Sicklerville, NJ       3-02.00      0.96m 
 -- Avery Zamzow              95 Goliad, TX                  NH            
 -- Rachel Diaz-Granados      95 Leonia, NJ                  NH            
 -- Asia Riddick              95 Virginia Beach, VA          NH            
 -- Chelsea Mercer            95 Ann Arbor, MI               NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16-04.25  2000        Taryn Wentz, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Breyana Wash              95 Desoto, TX            15-05.25  -0.3     4.70m 
  2 Bridgette Berry           95 Boca Raton, FL        15-01.75  -0.6     4.61m 
  3 Shandell Scott            95 Norfolk, VA           14-09.50  -0.5     4.50m 
  4 Rejana Ellison            95 Bryan, TX             14-07.75  -1.9     4.46m 
  5 Taliyah Brooks            95 Ft. Worth, TX         14-06.00  -1.4     4.41m 
  6 Fallon Reed               95 Marietta, GA          14-04.75  -1.6     4.38m 
  7 Kimberlin Simon           95 St. Louis, MO         14-03.50  -1.3     4.35m 
  8 Anna Robinson             95 Desoto, TX            14-00.50  -1.8     4.27m 
  9 Sarita Dotson             95 Battle Creek, MI      13-10.75  -0.4     4.23m 
 10 Rachol West               95 Bakersfield, CA       13-09.00  -1.2     4.19m 
 11 Daisha Brown              95 Clearwater, FL        13-07.75  -0.7     4.15m 
 12 Macahla Wesley            95 Topeka, KS            13-07.00  -2.2     4.14m 
 13 Paris Parks               95 Salisbury, NC         13-03.75  -0.7     4.05m 
 14 Aminah Ghaffar            95 Lumberton, NC         13-03.50  -1.4     4.05m 
 15 Ashton Prince             95 Hinesville, GA        13-00.50  -1.3     3.97m 
 16 Kenya Collins             95 Jonesboro, GA         13-00.00  -1.3     3.96m 
 17 Kaye Solak                95 Lowellville, OH       12-09.75  -1.7     3.90m 
 18 Erin Prince               95 Hinesville, GA        12-09.50  -0.3     3.89m 
 19 Alyssa Spina              95 Metairie, LA          12-06.00  -1.1     3.81m 
 20 Kanea Roebuck             95 Knoxville, TN         12-02.25  -0.3     3.71m 
 21 Kiera Duncanson           95 Baltimore, MD         12-01.00  -1.5     3.68m 
 22 Jacquelyn Bedingham       95 Woodbury, MN          12-00.75  -0.4     3.67m 
 23 Hanna Welsh               95 Dunedin, FL           12-00.50  -2.4     3.67m 
 24 Sierra Barnes             95 Beverly Hills, MI     11-11.50  -1.4     3.64m 
 25 Chelsea Wright            95 Portsmouth, VA        11-10.00  -0.5     3.60m 
 26 Berkley Cutlip            95 Chesterfield, VA      11-07.25  -0.8     3.53m 
 26 Aharon Salaam             95 Fort Meade, MD        11-07.25  -1.7     3.53m 
 28 Asia Jackson              95 Winston-Salem, NC     11-06.50  -2.1     3.51m 
 29 Melanie Fry               95 Ambler, PA            11-05.25  -1.0     3.48m 
 30 De'ja Hentz               95 Milwaukee, WI         11-03.75  -1.1     3.44m 
 31 Amelia Ragon              95 Melrose, MA           10-09.75  -0.4     3.29m 
 32 Kiana Brown               95 Richmond, VA          10-08.50  -1.0     3.26m 
 33 Troshone Covington        95 New Orleans, LA       10-07.75  -1.9     3.24m 
 34 Caroline Mosberg          95 Glen Allen, VA        10-07.25  -1.8     3.23m 
 35 Rachel Orosz              95 Glenwood Springs, C   10-00.75  -0.4     3.06m 
 -- Leah Ellis                95 Augusta, MI               FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 36-01.75  8/1/2006    Chamaya Turner, Five Hills TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chamaya Turner            95 Harker Heights, TX    36-01.75N    11.01m 
  2 Denisha Williams          95 Crosby, TX            33-03.00     10.13m 
  3 Jasmine Smith             95 Leawood, MO           32-08.25      9.96m 
  4 Brooke Regier             95 Newton, KS            31-11.25      9.73m 
  5 McKenzie Stanford         95 Ripley, OK            30-07.75      9.34m 
  6 Jessica Woodard           95 Thorofare, NJ         30-00.75      9.16m 
  7 Tiffany Shaheen           95 Manhattan, KS         29-11.00      9.11m 
  8 Nailah Hill               95 Track Minnesota       28-02.00      8.58m 
  9 Courtney Bennett          95 Hinesville, GA        27-07.50      8.42m 
 10 Erionna Bush              95 Dayton, OH            26-04.25      8.03m 
 11 Toi Brown                 95 Youngstown, OH        25-06.50      7.78m 
 12 Jada Owens                95 Newark, NJ            25-05.50      7.75m 
 13 Aliah Drayton             95 Huntersville, NC      25-00.50      7.63m 
 13 Mikayla Holmes            95 Boynton Beach, FL     25-00.50      7.63m 
 15 Vermarria Thomas          95 Walkertown, NC        25-00.00      7.62m 
 16 Alexa Mosley              95 Woodstock, GA         24-09.00      7.54m 
 17 Rachel Orosz              95 Glenwood Springs, C   24-04.50      7.42m 
 18 Gabriele Hansford         95 Washington, DC        24-02.75      7.38m 
 19 Taylor Jacobs             95 Upper Marlboro, MD    23-11.25      7.29m 
 20 Mariah Fuqua              95 Detroit, MI           23-09.00      7.23m 
 21 Kia Thomas                95 Frederick, MD         23-08.75      7.23m 
 22 Aliyah Washington         95 Hampton, VA           23-07.75      7.20m 
 23 Alexandria Jackson        95 Loxahatchee, FL       23-07.50      7.20m 
 24 Samantha Collins          95 Va. Beach, VA         23-04.00      7.11m 
 25 Deidre Staples            95 Bartlett, TN          23-02.00      7.06m 
 26 Kathryn Pickle            95 Maryville, TN         22-11.00      6.98m 
 27 Imani Forde               95 Mount Vernon, NY      22-07.50      6.89m 
 28 Sterling Hamilton         95 Auburn Hills, MI      21-08.00      6.60m 
 29 McKenzie Williams         95 Mansfield, OH         20-09.25      6.33m 
 30 Caprisha Robinson         95 Des Moines, IA        20-06.25      6.25m 
 31 Taylor Morrison           95 Baton Rouge, LA       19-09.50      6.03m 
 32 Morgan Mcmillian          95 Philadelphia, PA      19-07.00      5.96m 
 33 Caroline Mosberg          95 Glen Allen, VA        19-01.50      5.82m 
 34 Amaron Barr-Cook          95 Florence, SC          18-08.25      5.69m 
 35 Natasha Gironimi          95 Virginia Beach, VA    17-02.00      5.23m 
 36 Shamara Russell           95 Hampton, VA           15-01.25      4.60m 
 37 Shyla Huppenthal          95 Westminster, CO       14-08.00      4.47m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chamaya Turner            95 Harker Heights, TX       83-11     25.57m 
  2 Brooke Regier             95 Newton, KS               71-08     21.84m 
  3 Amaron Barr-Cook          95 Florence, SC             64-05     19.63m 
  4 Kia Thomas                95 Frederick, MD            63-07     19.38m 
  5 Amanda Gonzales           95 Beeville, TX             60-00     18.28m 
  6 Jasmine Smith             95 Leawood, MO              57-09     17.60m 
  7 Cherrelle Pouncil         95 Grandview, MO            55-05     16.89m 
  8 Emily Godwin              95 Buckhannon, WV           54-10     16.71m 
  9 Ana Galvan                95 Lockhart, TX             52-10     16.10m 
 10 Erionna Bush              95 Dayton, OH               51-04     15.64m 
 11 Vermarria Thomas          95 Walkertown, NC           51-02     15.59m 
 12 Mikayla Holmes            95 Boynton Beach, FL        49-07     15.11m 
 13 Aniyah Peterson-Wilcox    95 Philadelphia, PA         49-04     15.03m 
 14 Courtney Bennett          95 Hinesville, GA           49-03     15.01m 
 15 Samantha Collins          95 Va. Beach, VA            48-10     14.88m 
 16 Aliah Drayton             95 Huntersville, NC         48-00     14.63m 
 17 Josephine Navarro         95 Marlton, NJ              47-04     14.42m 
 18 Shante Patridge           95 Giddings, TX             45-11     13.99m 
 19 Mariah Fuqua              95 Detroit, MI              43-04     13.20m 
 20 Wildalyse DE LA Cruz      95 New Rochelle, NY         42-09     13.03m 
 21 Gabriele Hansford         95 Washington, DC           41-05     12.62m 
 22 Imani Forde               95 Mount Vernon, NY         40-07     12.36m 
 23 Sydney Johnson            95 Orlando, FL              39-09     12.11m 
 24 Taylor Morrison           95 Baton Rouge, LA          38-11     11.86m 
 25 Deasia Pelzer             95 Columbia, SC             38-08     11.78m 
 26 Toccara Williams          95 Gainesville, FL          37-03     11.35m 
 27 Emily Douglass            95 Williamsburg, VA         35-07     10.84m 
 28 Jameika Bass              95 Garner, NC               32-00      9.75m 
 28 Caprisha Robinson         95 Des Moines, IA           32-00      9.75m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  2719  2005        Clairwin Dameus, Boynton Beach, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie Stanford         95 Ripley, OK                2441  
  2 Danielle Wheatley         95 Greenbelt, MD             2418  
  3 Kendell Williams          95 Kennesaw, GA              2359  
  4 Bridgette Berry           95 Boca Raton, FL            2277  
  5 Njaire Mckoy              95 Englewood Cliffs, N       2258  
  6 Aminah Ghaffar            95 Lumberton, NC             2095  
  7 Catherine Devitt          95 Beavercreek, OH           1906  
  8 Hanna Welsh               95 Dunedin, FL               1849  
  9 Ebony Brown               95 Austin, TX                1842  
 10 Imani Beard               95 New York, NY              1777  
 11 Denisha Huff              95 Lake Worth, FL            1730  
 12 Jeharrah Pearl            95 Parkville, MO             1687  
 13 Asya Smith                95 Gainesville, FL           1609  
 14 Kalen Glover              95 Detroit, MI               1590  
 15 Ashlyn Balch              95 Witchita, KS              1561  
 16 Alyssa Beavers            95 Rock Hill, MO             1559  
 17 Darnita Manago            95 Upper Marlboro, MD        1426  
 18 Jori Cook                 95 Upper Marlboro, MD        1273  
 19 Diamond Clark             95 Virginia Beach, VA        1238  
 20 Keanne Griffin            95 Spartanburg, SC           1214  
 21 Deidre Staples            95 Bartlett, TN              1139  
 22 Tamera Williams           95 Sarasota, FL              1122  
 23 Jessica Farra             95 Castle Rock, CO           1110  
 24 Kathryn Pickle            95 Maryville, TN             1082  
 25 Paisley Simmons           95 High Point, NC             900  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atiya Harvey              94 Hayward, CA              12.69Q -0.9  7 
  2 Kerenzia Robertson        94 Baton Rouge, LA          12.70Q -0.3  5 
  3 Briana Vaughn             94 Decatur, GA              12.74Q -0.5  2 
  4 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD            12.80Q  1.0  4 
  5 Chantelle Morrison        94 Miami, FL                12.96Q -0.6  6 
  6 Devann Shelby             94 Missouri City, TX        13.14Q  0.7  3 
  7 Adanna Thompson           94 Gainesville, FL          13.16Q -0.7  1 
  8 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           12.89Q -0.5  2 
  9 Kassandra Pierre          94 Brooklyn, NY             13.01Q  1.0  4 
 10 T'Cara Malone             94 Pine Bluff, AR           13.05Q -0.6  6 
 11 Teaunna Cuthbertson       94 Salisbury, NC            13.10Q -0.3  5 
 12 DaJe Pugh                 94 Fairfield, CA            13.17Q  0.7  3 
 13 Destiny Jenkins           94 Clearwater, FL           13.25Q -0.7  1 
 14 Trakia Patton             94 Little Rock, AR          13.48Q -0.9  7 
 15 Kortney Herring           94 Bakersfield, CA          12.97Q -0.5  2 
 16 Jorhanda Small            94 Baton Rouge, LA          13.16Q  1.0  4 
 17 Aneisha Hunter            94 Marietta, GA             13.20Q -0.3  5 
 18 Rhenique Williams         94 Mesquite, TX             13.28Q -0.6  6 
 19 Seattle Ellison           94 Voorhees, NJ             13.28Q  0.7  3 
 20 Destiny Dalton            94 Walkertown, NC           13.41Q -0.7  1 
 21 Ebony Collins             94 Universal City, TX       13.51Q -0.9  7 
 22 Khadija Stuckey           94 Ft. Hood, TX             13.19q  1.0  4 
 23 Chayie Henderson          94 Gary, IN                 13.21q  1.0  4 
 24 Shakala Butts             94 Raytown, KS              13.46q -0.3  5 
 25 Simone Grant              94 Bronx, NY                13.47   1.0  4 
 26 Marshara Fross            94 Marietta, GA             13.47  -0.6  6 
 27 Savannah Britt            94 Voorhees, NJ             13.51  -0.6  6 
 28 Courtney Weldon           94 Philadelphia, PA         13.53  -0.9  7 
 29 Jazmine Louis             94 Fresno, CA               13.55  -0.3  5 
 30 Na'Kea Shepherd           94 Louisiana, NJ            13.56  -0.7  1 
 31 Lateisha Philson          94 Queens Village, NY       13.57   0.7  3 
 32 Crystal Malone            94 Milwaukee, WI            13.58  -0.5  2 
 33 Alexia Vonner             94 Virginia Beach, VA       13.63  -0.9  7 
 34 Chelsi Collins-Sweeney    94 Maple Heights, OH        13.64   0.7  3 
 35 Shantyra Delaney          94 Knoxville, TN            13.72  -0.5  2 
 36 Vamonie Boddie            94 Hampton, VA              13.75  -0.6  6 
 37 Marie Scott               94 Maywood, IL              13.75   1.0  4 
 38 Erica Hobson              94 Detroit, MI              13.76  -0.5  2 
 39 Michaela Greer            94 Marietta, GA             13.82  -0.7  1 
 40 Netikie Johnson           94 Houma, LA                13.86  -0.3  5 
 41 Taranisha Taylor          94 Chesapeake, VA           13.86   0.7  3 
 42 Mackenzie Brown           94 minneapolis, MN          14.02  -0.7  1 
 43 Imani Murray              94 Stafford, VA             14.06   0.7  3 
 44 Dawn Radford              94 Lenoir City, TN          14.14  -0.3  5 
 45 Gabrielle Smith           94 Virginia Beach, VA       14.26  -0.9  7 
 46 Kache Claytor             94 Des Moines, IA           14.43  -0.5  2 
 47 Taylor Anderson           94 brooklyn park, MN        14.48   0.7  3 
 48 Alicia Howell             94 Milwaukee, WI            14.97   1.0  4 
 49 Jennifer Mbanasor         94 Pflugerville, TX         16.07  -0.9  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Atiya Harvey              94 Hayward, CA              12.28Q  1.9  3 
  2 Chantelle Morrison        94 Miami, FL                12.43Q  1.2  2 
  3 Briana Vaughn             94 Decatur, GA              12.61Q  2.1  1 
  4 Kerenzia Robertson        94 Baton Rouge, LA          12.55Q  1.2  2 
  5 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD            12.74Q  2.1  1 
  6 Adanna Thompson           94 Gainesville, FL          12.75Q  1.9  3 
  7 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           12.76q  1.2  2 
  8 Kortney Herring           94 Bakersfield, CA          12.90q  2.1  1 
  9 T'Cara Malone             94 Pine Bluff, AR           12.92   2.1  1 
  9 Teaunna Cuthbertson       94 Salisbury, NC            12.92   1.2  2 
 11 Destiny Jenkins           94 Clearwater, FL           12.94   1.9  3 
 12 Devann Shelby             94 Missouri City, TX        13.00   1.9  3 
 13 Rhenique Williams         94 Mesquite, TX             13.00   1.9  3 
 14 Ebony Collins             94 Universal City, TX       13.05   2.1  1 
 15 Trakia Patton             94 Little Rock, AR          13.06   1.2  2 
 16 Aneisha Hunter            94 Marietta, GA             13.08   1.2  2 
 17 DaJe Pugh                 94 Fairfield, CA            13.09   1.9  3 
 18 Kassandra Pierre          94 Brooklyn, NY             13.09   2.1  1 
 19 Destiny Dalton            94 Walkertown, NC           13.09   1.2  2 
 20 Jorhanda Small            94 Baton Rouge, LA          13.10   2.1  1 
 21 Seattle Ellison           94 Voorhees, NJ             13.12   1.9  3 
 22 Khadija Stuckey           94 Ft. Hood, TX             13.12   2.1  1 
 23 Shakala Butts             94 Raytown, KS              13.20   1.9  3 
 24 Chayie Henderson          94 Gary, IN                 13.23   1.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Atiya Harvey              94 Hayward, CA              12.63  -2.1 
  2 Chantelle Morrison        94 Miami, FL                12.80  -2.1 
  3 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           13.03  -2.1 
  4 Kerenzia Robertson        94 Baton Rouge, LA          13.07  -2.1 
  5 Briana Vaughn             94 Decatur, GA              13.10  -2.1 
  6 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD            13.14  -2.1 
  7 Adanna Thompson           94 Gainesville, FL          13.26  -2.1 
  8 Kortney Herring           94 Bakersfield, CA          13.50  -2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.15  8/3/2006    Robin Reynolds, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atiya Harvey              94 Hayward, CA              25.47Q  0.4  5 
  2 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           25.70Q  0.7  3 
  3 Robin Reynolds            94 Miami, FL                25.71Q  0.4  7 
  4 Chante Williams           94 Matthews, NC             25.72Q  0.5  4 
  5 Destinee Gause            94 Gainesville, FL          25.99Q  0.3  1 
  6 Briana Vaughn             94 Decatur, GA              26.04Q  0.4  6 
  7 Taylor Outland            94 Marietta, GA             26.46Q  1.0  2 
  8 Kerenzia Robertson        94 Baton Rouge, LA          25.71Q  0.7  3 
  9 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD            26.13Q  0.4  6 
 10 Amber Bryant-Brock        94 Marietta, GA             26.38Q  0.5  4 
 11 Kortney Herring           94 Bakersfield, CA          26.58Q  0.3  1 
 12 Rhenique Williams         94 Mesquite, TX             26.89Q  0.4  5 
 13 Kassandra Pierre          94 Brooklyn, NY             26.95Q  1.0  2 
 14 Na'Kea Shepherd           94 Louisiana, NJ            27.61Q  0.4  7 
 15 DaJe Pugh                 94 Fairfield, CA            26.54Q  0.5  4 
 16 Crystal Gray              94 Lithonia, GA             26.81Q  0.3  1 
 17 Angel Byers               94 Austin, TX               27.00Q  0.4  5 
 18 Destiny Jenkins           94 Clearwater, FL           27.04Q  1.0  2 
 19 Marshara Fross            94 Marietta, GA             27.06Q  0.4  6 
 20 Bria Jones                94 Detroit, MI              27.23Q  0.7  3 
 21 Marie Scott               94 Maywood, IL              27.91Q  0.4  7 
 22 Imani Shell               94 Philadelphia, PA         27.01q  0.4  5 
 23 Shakala Butts             94 Raytown, KS              27.11q  1.0  2 
 24 T'Cara Malone             94 Pine Bluff, AR           27.21q  0.5  4 
 25 Ariel Cain                94 Desoto, TX               27.22   0.3  1 
 26 Netikie Johnson           94 Houma, LA                27.24   0.7  3 
 27 Destiny Dalton            94 Walkertown, NC           27.30   0.3  1 
 28 Chayie Henderson          94 Gary, IN                 27.31   0.4  6 
 29 Paige Hector              94 Decatur, GA              27.32   0.4  6 
 30 Emerald Pollard           94 Richmond, CA             27.62   0.4  5 
 31 Rayneisha Johnson         94 St. Louis, MO            27.78   0.5  4 
 32 Lateisha Philson          94 Queens Village, NY       27.81   0.5  4 
 33 Vamonie Boddie            94 Hampton, VA              27.84   0.3  1 
 34 Crystal Malone            94 Milwaukee, WI            28.02   0.4  5 
 35 Allanah McCorkle          94 Moline, IL               28.03   1.0  2 
 36 Brehanna Daniels          94 Virginia Beach, VA       28.08   0.7  3 
 37 Marjanae Mcmillan         94 Charlotte, NC            28.15   0.3  1 
 38 Charese Hampton           94 Milwaukee, WI            28.67   0.4  6 
 39 Myia Lee                  94 Chattanooga, TN          28.73   0.4  6 
 40 Mechelle Young-Simmons    94 Burnsville, MN           28.81   1.0  2 
 41 Maria Muhammed            94 Richmond, VA             28.86   0.5  4 
 42 Stephany Ford             94 Newport Tnews, VA        29.03   1.0  2 
 43 Brianna Scott             94 Mansfield, OH            29.07   0.4  5 
 44 Anise Cuffee              94 Hampton, VA              29.24   0.7  3 
 45 Chelsea Grows             94 StRose, LA               29.86   0.7  3 
 46 Kendra Bailey             94 Milwaukee, WI            30.66   0.4  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.15  8/3/2006    Robin Reynolds, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Robin Reynolds            94 Miami, FL              N 25.15Q  1.5  1 
  2 Atiya Harvey              94 Hayward, CA              25.17Q  1.6  3 
  3 Kerenzia Robertson        94 Baton Rouge, LA          25.34Q  2.4  2 
  4 Chante Williams           94 Matthews, NC             25.51Q  1.5  1 
  5 Destinee Gause            94 Gainesville, FL          25.55Q  2.4  2 
  6 Briana Vaughn             94 Decatur, GA              25.95Q  1.6  3 
  7 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           25.94q  2.4  2 
  8 Taylor Outland            94 Marietta, GA             26.05q  1.6  3 
  9 Kortney Herring           94 Bakersfield, CA          26.17   2.4  2 
 10 DaJe Pugh                 94 Fairfield, CA            26.19   1.5  1 
 11 Amber Bryant-Brock        94 Marietta, GA             26.30   1.5  1 
 12 T'Cara Malone             94 Pine Bluff, AR           26.33   1.6  3 
 13 Crystal Gray              94 Lithonia, GA             26.73   1.5  1 
 14 Kassandra Pierre          94 Brooklyn, NY             26.76   1.6  3 
 15 Imani Shell               94 Philadelphia, PA         26.76   1.5  1 
 16 Bria Jones                94 Detroit, MI              26.86   2.4  2 
 17 Rhenique Williams         94 Mesquite, TX             26.93   1.6  3 
 18 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD            26.94   1.5  1 
 19 Destiny Jenkins           94 Clearwater, FL           26.95   1.6  3 
 20 Angel Byers               94 Austin, TX               27.12   2.4  2 
 21 Shakala Butts             94 Raytown, KS              27.17   2.4  2 
 22 Marshara Fross            94 Marietta, GA             27.21   1.6  3 
 23 Na'Kea Shepherd           94 Louisiana, NJ            27.36   2.4  2 
 24 Marie Scott               94 Maywood, IL              27.69   1.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.15  8/3/2006    Robin Reynolds, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robin Reynolds            94 Miami, FL                25.29  -1.0 
  2 Atiya Harvey              94 Hayward, CA              25.33  -1.0 
  3 Destinee Gause            94 Gainesville, FL          25.91  -1.0 
  4 Kerenzia Robertson        94 Baton Rouge, LA          25.92  -1.0 
  5 Chante Williams           94 Matthews, NC             25.96  -1.0 
  6 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           26.45  -1.0 
  7 Taylor Outland            94 Marietta, GA             26.90  -1.0 
  8 Briana Vaughn             94 Decatur, GA              27.06  -1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robin Reynolds            94 Miami, FL                56.87   7 
  2 Chante Williams           94 Matthews, NC             57.51   7 
  3 Ceala Stewart             94 Voorhees, NJ             58.25   7 
  4 Taylor Outland            94 Marietta, GA             58.42   7 
  5 Amber Bryant-Brock        94 Marietta, GA             58.98   7 
  6 Roriann Nalls             94 Chicago, IL              59.11   6 
  7 DaJe Pugh                 94 Fairfield, CA            59.71   7 
  8 DaiJonae Miles            94 Fresno, TX               59.78   6 
  9 Kristyn Williams          94 Arlington, TX          1:00.29   6 
 10 Lekesha Jelks             94 Killeen, TX            1:00.54   4 
 11 Crystal Gray              94 Lithonia, GA           1:01.12   6 
 12 Maya Moore                94 Hampton, VA            1:01.14   6 
 13 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD          1:01.18   7 
 14 Kiah Seymour              94 Washington, DC         1:01.35   5 
 15 Chantay Washington        94 Matteson, IL           1:01.56   5 
 16 J'Nai Edwards             94 Yorktown, VA           1:01.63   6 
 17 Aaliyah Pettway           94 Lithonia, GA           1:01.90   5 
 18 Bria Jones                94 Detroit, MI            1:02.24   3 
 19 Akili Barnes              94 Cincinnati, OH         1:02.27   5 
 20 Netikie Johnson           94 Houma, LA              1:02.45   3 
 21 Allison Richmond          94 Miramar, FL            1:02.51   5 
 22 Jeena Potts               94 Harrisburg, PA         1:03.29   5 
 23 Patricia Patterson        94 Natalia, TX            1:03.40   5 
 24 Malikka Sanfrd-Tolden     94 Houston, TX            1:03.47   6 
 25 Marjanae Mcmillan         94 Charlotte, NC          1:04.02   3 
 26 Allanah McCorkle          94 Moline, IL             1:04.04   4 
 27 Paige Crawford            94 Richton PK, IL         1:04.34   4 
 28 Marshara Fross            94 Marietta, GA           1:05.01   6 
 29 Taranisha Taylor          94 Chesapeake, VA         1:05.02   2 
 30 Na'Kea Shepherd           94 Louisiana, NJ          1:05.12   3 
 31 Daniela Pacini            94 Rodeo, CA              1:05.29   4 
 32 Maria Muhammed            94 Richmond, VA           1:05.54   2 
 33 Queen Wooten              94 Hampton, VA            1:05.74   2 
 34 Myia Lee                  94 Chattanooga, TN        1:05.87   3 
 35 Mariah Thomas             94 Lawton, OK             1:06.03   4 
 36 Tiara Hymon               94 Memphis, TN            1:06.15   4 
 37 Destiny Davenport         94 Kechi, KS              1:06.16   4 
 38 Valencia Hannon           94 Elmont, NY             1:06.19   2 
 39 Lindsay Lee               94 N Plainfield, NJ       1:06.28   3 
 40 Holly Schommer            94 colgate, WI            1:06.43   2 
 41 Charese Hampton           94 Milwaukee, WI          1:06.44   2 
 42 Paige Brown               94 Princeton, NJ          1:06.50   2 
 43 Shavon Nichols            94 Fresno, CA             1:07.40   5 
 44 Jade Martin               94 Blommington, MN        1:08.55   2 
 45 Chelsea Daniel            94 Baton Rouge, LA        1:10.62   1 
 46 Danielle Williams         94 Littleton, CO          1:14.89   1 
 47 T'Cara Malone             94 Pine Bluff, AR         1:21.78   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:16.83  2001        Quantikia Stepeny, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ajee Wilson               94 Neptune, NJ            2:17.72  
  2 Nyna Cutler               94 Marietta, GA           2:20.78  
  3 Roriann Nalls             94 Chicago, IL            2:23.26  
  4 Kristyn Williams          94 Arlington, TX          2:26.36  
  5 Aaliyah Pettway           94 Lithonia, GA           2:27.09  
  6 Robin Reynolds            94 Miami, FL              2:27.80  
  7 Kiah Seymour              94 Washington, DC         2:27.86  
  8 Jourdan Doffeny           94 San Antonio, TX        2:28.04  
  9 Toni Cheadle              94 Midwest City, OK       2:29.05  
 10 Monti Willis              94 Marietta, GA           2:29.08  
 11 Courtney Filliben         94 Miami, FL              2:29.12  
 12 Jacoy Hutto               94 Orlando, FL            2:29.36  
 13 Sara Sargent              94 Yardley, PA            2:29.70  
 14 Steyce McNeil             94 Sicklerville, PA       2:30.00  
 15 Zahri Jackson             94 Houston, TX            2:32.60  
 16 Savannah Bernard          94 Houston, TX            2:32.72  
 17 Vicki Garcia              94 Country Club, IL       2:32.97  
 18 Keirnan Hawthorne         94 Sacramento, CA         2:33.56  
 19 Cheyenne Maxwell          94 Sacramento, CA         2:33.88  
 20 Tiara Hymon               94 Memphis, TN            2:33.92  
 21 Sarah Wilkins             94 St. Petersburg, FL     2:34.33  
 22 Brittney Rooks            94 Baltimore, MD          2:34.54  
 23 Harron Young              94 University Heights,    2:35.81  
 24 Paige Crawford            94 Richton PK, IL         2:36.52  
 25 Theresa Smith             94 Sacramento, CA         2:37.85  
 26 Natalie Meinzer           94 Batesville, AR         2:37.87  
 27 Heidi Peterson            94 Williamsburg, VA       2:37.88  
 28 Nailah Plaza              94 Fishkill, NY           2:38.62  
 29 Eroncia Berry             94 Greensboro, NC         2:39.63  
 30 Calisha Brown             94 New Orleans, LA        2:40.27  
 31 Kayla Goodlett            94 St. Louis, MO          2:41.60  
 32 Dimond Jackson            94 Baton Rouge, LA        2:41.80  
 33 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch       94 Dows, IA               2:43.43  
 34 Tori Smith                94 Seeley                 2:44.18  
 35 Taylor Anderson           94 huntersville, NC       2:45.02  
 36 Paige Almeida             94 Norton, MA             2:45.18  
 37 Jenna Urick               94 Chaska, MN             2:45.67  
 38 Breanna DuBois            94 Portsmouth, VA         2:46.41  
 39 Emily Butler              94 Virginia Beach, VA     2:46.65  
 40 Taylor Wigglesworth       94 Gretna, LA             2:49.94  
 41 Tyreon Gaddis             94 Charlotte, NC          2:51.24  
 42 Kendall Baldwin           94 Hazlet, NJ             2:51.55  
 43 Marina Gonzalas           94 Stafford, VA           2:54.51  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:45.00  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ajee Wilson               94 Neptune, NJ            4:50.34  
  2 Nyna Cutler               94 Marietta, GA           4:53.57  
  3 Sara Sargent              94 Yardley, PA            4:58.34  
  4 Lindsey Forte             94 Rehoboth, MA           5:05.92  
  5 Courtney Filliben         94 Miami, FL              5:07.54  
  6 Keirnan Hawthorne         94 Sacramento, CA         5:10.13  
  7 Monti Willis              94 Marietta, GA           5:11.79  
  8 Sarah Pray                94 Marietta, GA           5:11.83  
  9 Natalie Meinzer           94 Batesville, AR         5:16.61  
 10 Jacoy Hutto               94 Orlando, FL            5:17.22  
 11 Zahri Jackson             94 Houston, TX            5:17.96  
 12 Vicki Garcia              94 Country Club, IL       5:17.96  
 13 Brittney Rooks            94 Baltimore, MD          5:20.17  
 14 Elizabeth Luciani         94 Glendale, MO           5:21.26  
 15 Theresa Smith             94 Sacramento, CA         5:23.06  
 16 Nailah Plaza              94 Fishkill, NY           5:23.88  
 17 Paige Almeida             94 Norton, MA             5:24.19  
 18 Micaela Browne            94 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:25.87  
 19 Tori Smith                94 Seeley                 5:27.92  
 20 Holly Schommer            94 colgate, WI            5:31.08  
 21 Megan Lacy                94 Marlton, NJ            5:31.83  
 22 Heidi Peterson            94 Williamsburg, VA       5:33.04  
 23 Gabrielle Ware            94 Houston, TX            5:33.06  
 24 Gabrielle Embry           94 Leawood, KS            5:33.47  
 25 Nina Lun Avila            94 Jamaica, NY            5:33.96  
 26 Emily Butler              94 Virginia Beach, VA     5:35.59  
 27 Jasmine Brooks            94 Ft. Worth, TX          5:36.47  
 28 Erika Peoples             94 Brentwood, TN          5:36.89  
 29 Alexis Hunt               94 Williamston, MI        5:37.97  
 30 Frankesha Allen           94 Miramar, FL            5:39.08  
 31 Lauren Barnes             94 Walland, TN            5:41.28  
 32 Kayla Stricker            94 Poplarville, MS        5:42.74  
 33 Tori Grund                94 Rosemount, MN          5:47.43  
 34 Michaela Nock             94 simpsonville, SC       5:48.81  
 35 Charlie Ann Krebs         94 Purcellville, VA       5:49.63  
 36 Erin Johnson              94 Memphis, TN            5:49.79  
 37 Susie Kemper              94 Liberty Hill, TX       6:03.23  
 38 Halie Behr                94 Grimes, IA             6:15.39  
 39 Stephanie Perez           94 Modesta, CA            6:32.59  
 40 Anna Grim                 94 Glen Allen, VA         6:48.37  
 41 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch       94 Dows, IA               7:04.59  
 42 Jennifer Wild             94 Ooltewah, TN           7:29.44  
 43 Kalyn Asevedo             94 Slidell, LA            8:16.69  
 -- Mallory White             94 Lakeland, FL               DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:17.13  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ajee Wilson               94 Neptune, NJ           10:57.28  
  2 Sarah Pray                94 Marietta, GA          11:03.12  
  3 Courtney Filliben         94 Miami, FL             11:15.41  
  4 Mallory White             94 Lakeland, FL          11:25.27  
  5 Natalie Meinzer           94 Batesville, AR        11:28.77  
  6 Alexis Hunt               94 Williamston, MI       11:34.24  
  7 Courtney Kelly            94 Mt. Laurel, NJ        11:35.74  
  8 Megan Lacy                94 Marlton, NJ           11:41.42  
  9 Rachel Brown              94 Lansdale, PA          11:51.20  
 10 Brittany Harris           94 Dover, DE             12:01.30  
 11 Vicki Garcia              94 Country Club, IL      12:04.18  
 12 Alex Davis                94 Ardmore, OK           12:14.34  
 13 Cayla DelPiano            94 Monmouth Junction,    12:14.85  
 14 Paige Almeida             94 Norton, MA            12:16.30  
 15 Kayla Stricker            94 Poplarville, MS       12:17.99  
 16 Gabrielle Ware            94 Houston, TX           12:20.51  
 17 Heidi Peterson            94 Williamsburg, VA      12:33.21  
 18 Elizabeth Luciani         94 Glendale, MO          12:35.18  
 19 Frankesha Allen           94 Miramar, FL           12:55.76  
 20 Alexis Dugan              94 Weston, FL            13:02.69  
 21 Erika Peoples             94 Brentwood, TN         13:38.76  
 22 Tori Grund                94 Rosemount, MN         13:55.60  
 23 Reaven Ramirez            94 Dilley, TX            14:31.98  
 24 Katelyn Corley            94 Marble Falls, TX      15:42.45  
 -- Peyton Adkins             94 Gallipolis, OH             DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:21.30  1990        Anya Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariana Guzman             94 Mission, TX            8:26.33  
  2 Mackenzie Fitzgerald      94 Fort Meade, MD         8:35.65  
  3 Natalia St. Lawrence      94 Garrison, NY           8:39.05  
  4 Alba Kayla                94 El Paso, TX            8:47.49  
  5 Paiten Kelly              94 Florissant, MO         8:58.02  
  6 Tamarah Ables             94 Topeka, KS             8:58.85  
  7 Diana Flores              94 Pharr, TX              9:04.74  
  8 Reyna Gallegos            94 Mission, TX            9:05.23  
  9 Brianna Held              94 Coconut Creek, FL      9:24.15  
 10 Jayda Joseph              94 New Rochelle, NY       9:27.56  
 11 Carolina Valadez          94 McCallan, TX           9:41.75  
 12 Victoria Worrall          94 Hampton, VA            9:58.84  
 13 Danielle Gallion          94 DeSoto, MO            10:08.31  
 14 Natalie Zobel             94 Eagan, MN             10:08.86  
 15 Ashley Murray             94 Wellford, SC          10:09.96  
 16 Shiday Williams           94 Savannah, GA          10:10.50  
 17 Sanetra Richardson        94 Baton Rouge, LA       10:40.92  
 18 Jade Jones                94 Mauldin, SC           10:45.63  
 19 Karisa Marcus             94 Voorhees, NJ          10:45.97  
 20 Sheandra Famble           94 Savannah, GA          11:20.62  
 21 Britny Edwards            94 Chattanooga, TN       11:43.96  
 22 Gabrielle Nichols         94 Southfield, MI        11:48.36  
 23 Essence Johnson           94 Southfield, MI        13:18.22  
 24 Tyler Adkins              94 Gary, IN              14:17.76  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khadija Stuckey           94 Ft. Hood, TX             12.67Q  2.5  2  12.668
  2 Clairwin Dameus           94 Boynton Beach, FL        12.67Q  1.1  3  12.670
  3 Teaunna Cuthbertson       94 Salisbury, NC            12.82Q  0.6  4 
  4 Shantyra Delaney          94 Knoxville, TN            12.91Q  1.0  5 
  5 Jessica Caldwell          94 Randallstown, MD         12.93Q  2.2  1 
  6 Michaela Greer            94 Marietta, GA             13.08q  0.6  4 
  7 Lateisha Philson          94 Queens Village, NY       13.23q  2.2  1 
  8 Genesis Coston            94 Bayside, NY              13.39q  2.2  1 
  9 Brianna Johnson           94 Mt Airy, MD              13.58   1.0  5 
 10 Tika Slay                 94 Villa Rica, GA           13.65   1.1  3 
 11 T'Nicqua Smith            94 Kansas City, MO          13.69   1.1  3 
 12 India Murray              94 Reynoldsburg, OH         13.81   0.6  4 
 13 Vamonie Boddie            94 Hampton, VA              14.04   0.6  4 
 14 Choukri Wyatt             94 Decatur, GA              14.06   2.5  2 
 15 Lainey Foltz              94 Festus, MO               14.10   2.2  1 
 16 Lucy Mason                94 Stone Mountain, GA       14.39   1.0  5 
 17 Chanel Taylor             94 Houston, TX              14.54   1.0  5 
 18 Brianna Scott             94 Mansfield, OH            14.56   0.6  4 
 19 Amanda VanBuskirk         94 Toms River, NJ           14.95   1.0  5 
 20 Tiffany Webster           94 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.96   2.2  1 
 21 Nakadia Hackworth         94 Dallas, TX               15.17   1.1  3 
 22 Onteria Maddox            94 Gainesville, FL          15.25   2.5  2 
 23 Lauren Thompson           94 Houston, TX              15.32   1.0  5 
 24 Taylor McKay              94 Lansing, MI              15.39   2.5  2 
 25 Kendall Baldwin           94 Hazlet, NJ               15.70   2.5  2 
 26 Jevette Brown             94 Aldan, PA                15.78   0.6  4 
 27 Jasmine Jackson           94 Des Moines, IA           15.87   2.5  2 
 28 Sarah Beamon              94 Chesterfield, VA         15.89   1.1  3 
 29 Alexa Jackson             94 Ankeny, IA               15.92   1.1  3 
 30 Natalie Zobel             94 Eagan, MN                16.20   2.2  1 
 31 Kayla Stricker            94 Poplarville, MS          16.87   0.6  4 
 32 Yasmine Forester          94 Portsmouth, VA           16.87   2.5  2 
 33 Imani Murray              94 Stafford, VA             17.39   1.1  3 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shantyra Delaney          94 Knoxville, TN            12.44   2.0  12.436
  2 Teaunna Cuthbertson       94 Salisbury, NC            12.44   2.0  12.440
  3 Khadija Stuckey           94 Ft. Hood, TX             12.45   2.0 
  4 Clairwin Dameus           94 Boynton Beach, FL        12.91   2.0 
  5 Jessica Caldwell          94 Randallstown, MD         13.10   2.0 
  6 Lateisha Philson          94 Queens Village, NY       13.15   2.0 
  7 Michaela Greer            94 Marietta, GA             13.22   2.0 
  8 Genesis Coston            94 Bayside, NY              13.77   2.0 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 United Stars  'A'                                     51.47Q  5 
  2 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                51.54Q  2 
  3 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         51.84Q  3 
  4 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           52.39Q  4 
  5 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                                52.67Q  6 
  6 Boynton Beach TC  'A'                                 53.27Q  1 
  7 K-Y TC  'A'                                           52.11q  5 
  8 Supersonics TC  'A'                                   52.39q  3 
  9 My Stars Track Club  'A'                              52.42   3 
 10 Technique Track Club  'A'                             52.72   2 
 11 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                        53.20   4 
 12 The Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                     53.22   3 
 13 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             53.51   6 
 14 Austin Striders TC  'A'                               53.51   1 
 15 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                            53.56   4 
 16 Fresno Elite TC  'A'                                  53.58   6 
 17 Running Panthers TC  'A'                              54.25   2 
 18 Gainesville Striders  'B'                             54.33   5 
 19 Salisbury Speedsters  'A'                             54.61   6 
 20 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                     54.77   1 
 21 St Louis Blues  'A'                                   54.85   5 
 22 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           54.90   4 
 23 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       54.93   2 
 24 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   55.13   1 
 25 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               55.14   5 
 26 Country Club Hills Gazelles  'A'                      55.16   1 
 27 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     55.30   4 
 28 St Louis Express  'A'                                 55.52   4 
 29 Greer All-Stars  'A'                                  55.78   2 
 30 Rising Stars-New York  'A'                            56.33   1 
 31 Galena Park Striders  'A'                             56.51   4 
 32 Milwaukee Striders Track Club  'A'                    57.20   2 
 33 Aurora Sundowner TC  'A'                              57.32   1 
 34 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                    57.37   5 
 35 Richmond Heat Track & Sports  'A'                     57.62   3 
 36 Next Level  'A'                                       59.00   6 
 -- Cambria Track Team  'A'                                  DQ   2  3rd-out of zone
 -- Mansfield Urban Youth Athletic  'A'                      DQ   3  3rd-out of zone
 -- Track Minnesota Track Club  'A'                          DQ   6  3rd-out of zone
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 United Stars  'A'                                     51.28  
  2 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                51.48  
  3 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         51.87  
  4 Supersonics TC  'A'                                   52.71  
  5 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                                52.93  
  6 Boynton Beach TC  'A'                                 53.20  
  7 K-Y TC  'A'                                           53.31  
 -- Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                              DQ   1st-out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:57.45  8/5/2006    Gazelle TC, Gazelle TC                    
                         A Hunter, N Cutler, A Bryant-Brock, T Outland     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:00.00Q  5 
  2 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              4:10.60Q  4 
  3 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           4:12.76Q  3 
  4 Flytaf Track And Field  'A'                         4:13.07Q  2 
  5 My Stars Track Club  'A'                            4:16.05Q  1 
  6 Boynton Beach TC  'A'                               4:17.70q  1 
  7 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:18.25q  3 
  8 Visions Track Club  'A'                             4:21.25q  5 
  9 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             4:22.24   5 
 10 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:22.57   4 
 11 Country Club Hills Gazelles  'A'                    4:23.46   2 
 12 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                              4:25.61   2 
 13 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:27.24   5 
 14 Cincinnati Eagles  'A'                              4:27.83   3 
 15 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              4:28.32   2 
 16 Desoto Roadrunners T F Club  'A'                    4:29.01   3 
 17 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:30.44   4 
 18 Cccc TC North  'A'                                  4:30.87   1 
 19 Titans TC  'A'                                      4:31.71   1 
 20 Track Minnesota Track Club  'A'                     4:32.26   1 
 21 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 4:32.34   4 
 22 Greer All-Stars  'A'                                4:38.83   3 
 23 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               4:41.36   2 
 24 Georgia Favor TC  'A'                               4:42.00   1 
 25 K-Y TC  'A'                                         4:48.03   2 
 26 St Louis Express  'A'                               4:49.05   4 
 27 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             4:49.90   5 
 28 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:54.04   5 
 29 Track Serious Track and Field  'A'                  4:58.66   5 
 30 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                5:01.95   3 
 31 Galena Park Striders  'A'                           5:02.59   4 
 -- Technique Track Club  'A'                                DQ   3  Out of lane
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:57.45  8/5/2006    Gazelle TC, Gazelle TC                    
                         A Hunter, N Cutler, A Bryant-Brock, T Outland     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     3:57.45N 
  2 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              4:06.10  
  3 My Stars Track Club  'A'                            4:10.29  
  4 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           4:10.95  
  5 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:15.93  
  6 Boynton Beach TC  'A'                               4:17.67  
  7 Visions Track Club  'A'                             4:21.72  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mp Striders  'A'                                   10:28.92  
  2 Cambria Track Team  'A'                            10:38.40  
  3 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                           10:48.37  
  4 Track Express TC  'A'                              10:50.78  
  5 St Louis Blues  'A'                                10:53.29  
  6 Lightning Track Club  'A'                          10:56.50  
  7 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                      11:00.23  
  8 St Louis Express  'A'                              11:00.83  
  9 Houston High Steppers  'A'                         11:01.59  
 10 Motor City TC  'A'                                 11:22.09  
 11 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                      11:26.72  
 12 St Louis Blues  'B'                                11:34.99  
 13 Miami Coconut Grove TC  'A'                        11:36.11  
 14 Houston Pacesetters  'A'                           11:52.32  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5-04.25  8/3/2006    Madeline Morrow, North Canton             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Morrow           94 North Canton, OH       5-04.25N     1.63m 
  2 Ashleigh Nalty            94 Miami, FL              5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Sarah Wilkins             94 St. Petersburg, FL     4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Jessica Caldwell          94 Randallstown, MD      J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Lucy Mason                94 Stone Mountain, GA     4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Mariah Slack              94 Oceanside              4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Jasmine Brooks            94 Ft. Worth, TX         J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Tiffany Webster           94 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Stephanie Knab            94 Andover, KS           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Brehanna Daniels          94 Virginia Beach, VA    J4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Megan Ranson              94 Independence, LA      J4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Hunter Roberts            94 Jamestown, NC         J4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Darla Hyde                94 Austin, TX            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Alexus Coleman            94 Memphis, TN           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Taylor Anderson           94 brooklyn park, MN     J4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Sarah Beamon              94 Chesterfield, VA      J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Julia Gairhan             94 Cabot, AR              4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Natalia St. Lawrence      94 Garrison, NY           4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Abbey Saurine             94 Dayton, OH             4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Tori Cole                 94 Poplar Bluff, MO       4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Chloe Thompson            94 Ardmore, OK            4-02.00      1.27m 
 22 Amanda VanBuskirk         94 Toms River, NJ         4-00.00      1.21m 
 22 Danielle Williams         94 Littleton, CO          4-00.00      1.21m 
 22 Julie Davenport           94 Powell, TN             4-00.00      1.21m 
 22 Katherine Lottermoser     94 Bartlett, IL           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Alexis Barrau             94 Bayshore, NY                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tessa Runels              94 Hayward, CA           17-00.75   0.2     5.20m 
  2 Tika Slay                 94 Villa Rica, GA        16-10.25   1.2     5.13m 
  3 Erika Armstead            94 Cincinnati, OH        16-02.25   1.6     4.93m 
  4 Imani Shell               94 Philadelphia, PA      16-00.00   1.9     4.87m 
  5 Christina Shields         94 Beloit, WI            15-11.50  -0.6     4.86m 
  6 Rhenique Williams         94 Mesquite, TX          15-08.00   0.5     4.77m 
  7 Kristyn Williams          94 Arlington, TX         15-00.00   0.2     4.57m 
  8 Jordan Matthews           94 Philadelphia, PA      14-10.75   2.5     4.54m 
  9 Delronshae Beckford       94 Belle Glade, FL       14-10.25  -0.4     4.52m 
 10 Alexis Barrau             94 Bayshore, NY          14-09.25  -0.1     4.50m 
 11 Asia Hill                 94 Cincinnati, OH        14-07.75   0.6     4.46m 
 12 Imoni McCorvey            94 Tallahassee, FL       14-05.00  -0.8     4.39m 
 13 Eboni Moore               94 Belton, MO            14-04.50  -0.6     4.38m 
 14 Desiree Scott             94 Houston, TX           14-03.25  -0.2     4.34m 
 15 Stephanie Knab            94 Andover, KS           14-03.00  -0.1     4.34m 
 16 Uju Okeke                 94 Louisville, KY        14-01.50   1.2     4.30m 
 17 Taylor Anderson           94 huntersville, NC      13-11.25   0.1     4.24m 
 18 Madeline Morrow           94 North Canton, OH      13-10.50  -1.5     4.22m 
 19 Tamara Nabors             94 Memphis, TN           13-09.75  -0.2     4.21m 
 20 Natalia St. Lawrence      94 Garrison, NY          13-03.25  -0.5     4.04m 
 21 Kache Claytor             94 Des Moines, IA        13-03.00  -1.2     4.03m 
 22 Alvonna Blakney           94 Charlotte, NC         13-00.50  -0.2     3.97m 
 23 Ivy Harrington            94 Neptune, NJ           12-11.00   0.6     3.93m 
 23 Erika Norrell             94 Glen Allen, VA        12-11.00   0.4     3.93m 
 25 Chelsea Grows             94 StRose, LA            12-08.50  -0.5     3.87m 
 26 Tori Cole                 94 Poplar Bluff, MO      12-03.25   0.1     3.74m 
 27 Amanda VanBuskirk         94 Toms River, NJ        12-03.00   0.8     3.73m 
 27 Savannah Britt            94 Voorhees, NJ          12-03.00   0.9     3.73m 
 29 Brenna Berry              94 Atlanta, GA           12-01.00  -0.3     3.68m 
 30 Tameka Barton             94 Greer, SC             11-11.75   1.9     3.65m 
 31 Brianna Williams          94 Newport News, VA      11-01.00  -0.2     3.37m 
 32 Destiny Davenport         94 Kechi, KS             10-03.75  -2.2     3.14m 
 33 Desiree Fuller            94 Milwaukee, WI         10-02.75   0.9     3.11m 
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittney Mann             94 Beverly Hills, MI     41-07.50     12.68m 
  2 Jade Stokes               94 Savannah, GA          35-10.00     10.92m 
  3 Meaghan Foster            94 Centerville, IA       35-09.00     10.89m 
  4 Ashley Hardnett           94 Boynton Beach, FL     35-08.50     10.88m 
  5 Jacy Quade                94 Great Bend, KS        34-09.00     10.59m 
  6 Adrienne Alexander        94 Springfield, NY       33-10.50     10.32m 
  7 Alexis Craig              94 Salisbury, NC         33-07.50     10.24m 
  8 Demetria Dickens          94 Lithonia, GA          32-04.00      9.85m 
  9 Jasmin Thompson           94 Clermont, FL          31-08.25      9.65m 
  9 Jessrica Lott             94 Texarkana, TX         31-08.25      9.65m 
 11 Kierra Gray               94 Hampton, VA           31-01.00      9.47m 
 12 Samantha Turner           94 San Antonio, TX       31-00.50      9.46m 
 13 Brittany Anderson         94 St. Louis, MO         30-11.00      9.42m 
 14 Princess Davis            94 Frederick, MD         29-06.75      9.01m 
 15 Jaynell Brown             94 Lumberton, NC         29-04.50      8.95m 
 16 Lavonia Johnson           94 Lima, OH              29-03.50      8.92m 
 17 Aravia Dunn               94 missouri city, TX     28-07.00      8.71m 
 18 Jalanika Whiting          94 Largo, FL             27-10.75      8.50m 
 19 Riaa Redd                 94 Voorhees, NJ          27-06.50      8.39m 
 20 Britny Edwards            94 Chattanooga, TN       27-04.25      8.33m 
 21 Morgan Billingslea-Walke  94 Louisville, KY        27-02.25      8.28m 
 22 Camelia Gibson            94 Seneca, SC            27-00.75      8.24m 
 23 Savon Brown               94 Kansas City, MO       26-07.00      8.10m 
 24 Tamara Ovejera            94 Frederick, MD         26-03.50      8.01m 
 25 Tyler Adkins              94 Gary, IN              26-02.00      7.97m 
 26 Jamyra Watson             94 Paterson, NJ          26-01.75      7.96m 
 27 Jasmine Sanders           94 Somerset, NJ          25-09.75      7.86m 
 28 Lauren Tolson             94 Frederick, MD         25-08.25      7.82m 
 29 Whitney Thames            94 Opa Locka, FL         24-00.00      7.31m 
 30 Jayda Joseph              94 New Rochelle, NY      23-09.75      7.25m 
 31 Triana Jones              94 Virginia Beach, VA    23-08.00      7.21m 
 32 Alexi Huppenthal          94 Westminster, CO       23-03.50      7.09m 
 33 Whitney Williams          94 Charleston, SC        23-03.00      7.08m 
 34 Hailey Ray                94 Orlando, FL           23-02.50      7.07m 
 35 Jasmine Conyers           94 Nashville, TN         21-06.50      6.56m 
 36 Cameron Bell              94 Newport News, VA      21-04.25      6.50m 
 37 Desiree Fuller            94 Milwaukee, WI         21-03.00      6.47m 
 38 Kailyn Oliphant           94 Loranger, LA          19-09.00      6.01m 
 39 Morgan Johnson            94 Newport News, VA      16-03.50      4.96m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittney Mann             94 Beverly Hills, MI       113-07     34.62m 
  2 Jacy Quade                94 Great Bend, KS           97-10     29.81m 
  3 Tika Slay                 94 Villa Rica, GA           85-09     26.13m 
  4 Demetria Dickens          94 Lithonia, GA             81-08     24.89m 
  5 Ashley Hardnett           94 Boynton Beach, FL        76-05     23.29m 
  6 D'Andria Blow             94 Grandview, MO            76-04     23.26m 
  7 Kierra Gray               94 Hampton, VA              74-07     22.73m 
  8 Princess Davis            94 Frederick, MD            74-00     22.55m 
  9 Brittany Anderson         94 St. Louis, MO            71-03     21.71m 
 10 Alexis Craig              94 Salisbury, NC            71-01     21.66m 
 11 Hannah Thompson           94 Midland, TX              69-09     21.25m 
 12 Gilbrana Bowls            94 Kansas City, KS          69-00     21.03m 
 13 Lavonia Johnson           94 Lima, OH                 68-06     20.87m 
 14 Jaynell Brown             94 Lumberton, NC            66-09     20.34m 
 15 Cameron Bell              94 Newport News, VA         65-11     20.09m 
 16 Alex Ferguson             94 Albion, MI               65-03     19.88m 
 17 Jalanika Whiting          94 Largo, FL                64-00     19.50m 
 18 Whitney Williams          94 Charleston, SC           63-11     19.48m 
 19 Javoni Canty              94 Ocala, FL                63-10     19.45m 
 20 Meaghan Foster            94 Centerville, IA          63-02     19.25m 
 20 Tamara Ovejera            94 Frederick, MD            63-02     19.25m 
 22 Camelia Gibson            94 Seneca, SC               62-08     19.10m 
 23 Lauren Tolson             94 Frederick, MD            62-05     19.02m 
 24 Marcella Bulger           94 Lake Orion, MI           60-09     18.51m 
 25 Jayda Joseph              94 New Rochelle, NY         60-03     18.36m 
 25 Miranda Puente            94 Bishop, TX               60-03     18.36m 
 27 Danyel Williams           94 Voorhees, NJ             59-07     18.16m 
 28 Kailyn Oliphant           94 Loranger, LA             55-03     16.84m 
 29 Whitney Thames            94 Opa Locka, FL            54-07     16.63m 
 30 Jamyra Watson             94 Paterson, NJ             54-06     16.61m 
 31 Britny Edwards            94 Chattanooga, TN          54-01     16.48m 
 32 Triana Jones              94 Virginia Beach, VA       46-10     14.27m 
 33 Hope Kane                 94 Knoxville, TN            42-05     12.92m 
 33 Morgan Johnson            94 Newport News, VA         42-05     12.92m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  3459  2004        Shanay Briscoe, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clairwin Dameus           94 Boynton Beach, FL         3182  
  2 Tika Slay                 94 Villa Rica, GA            3061  
  3 Monti Willis              94 Marietta, GA              2973  
  4 Michaela Greer            94 Marietta, GA              2788  
  5 Lucy Mason                94 Stone Mountain, GA        2675  
  6 Sarah Wilkins             94 St. Petersburg, FL        2611  
  7 Raina Floyd               94 Northfield, NJ            2456  
  8 Brehanna Daniels          94 Virginia Beach, VA        2372  
  9 Katherine Bach            94 Charlotte, NC             2362  
 10 Kyra Jefferson            94 Detroit, MI               2279  
 11 Briana Ratchford          94 Canton, MI                2251  
 12 Katie Thompson            94 Corpus Christi, TX        2171  
 13 Kendall Baldwin           94 Hazlet, NJ                2145  
 14 Darla Hyde                94 Austin, TX                2013  
 15 Tiffany Webster           94 Upper Marlboro, MD        2011  
 16 Vonshalla Saunders        94 Upper Marlboro, MD        1982  
 17 Harli Benham              94 Three Rivers, TX          1902  
 18 Kirby Welch               94 Bergheim, TX              1866  
 19 Cayla DelPiano            94 Monmouth Junction,        1839  
 20 Paden Wachter             94 Jackson, MO               1832  
 21 Angela Culpepper          94 Miami, FL                 1785  
 22 Ramesheon Marine          94 Round Rock, TX            1626  
 23 Natalie Zobel             94 Eagan, MN                 1599  
 24 Tamara Nabors             94 Memphis, TN               1537  
 25 Lane Porter               94 Metairie, LA              1367  
 26 Taylor Bolden             94 High Point, NC            1010  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Titans TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Ekpone             93 Germantown, MD           12.40Q +0.0  5 
  2 Kehri Jones               93 Killeen, TX              12.41Q  0.3  2 
  3 Strangenea Campbell       93 Richmond, CA             12.57Q -0.7  7 
  4 Candace Longino-Thomas    93 Bedford, OH              12.61Q -0.6  3 
  5 Kearra Haynes             93 Dallas, TX               12.65Q -1.5  4 
  6 Varonica Johnson          93 Charlotte, NC            12.81Q -0.4  1 
  7 Kandace Scott             93 Fresno, CA               12.81Q -0.6  6 
  8 Dezerea Bryant            93 Milwaukee, WI            12.57Q  0.3  2 
  9 Laquita Jackson           93 Milwaukee, WI            12.79Q -0.6  3 
 10 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             12.81Q -1.5  4 
 11 Jasmine Walker            93 Fairburn, GA             12.87Q -0.4  1 
 12 Janea Cook                93 Detroit, MI              12.90Q +0.0  5 
 13 Angelique Marshall        93 Southfield, MI           12.99Q -0.7  7 
 14 Oye Oyewole               93 Lithonia, GA             13.01Q -0.6  6 
 15 Gabrielle Gray            93 High Point, NC           12.89Q -0.6  3 
 16 Qadri Newson              93 Keller, TX               12.95Q -0.4  1 
 17 Simmie Bray               93 Woodstock, GA            13.01Q +0.0  5 
 18 Jazmin Harper             93 Hayward, CA              13.03Q -1.5  4 
 18 Atarah Clark              93 Orlando, FL              13.03Q  0.3  2 
 20 Chamique Francis          93 Queens, NY               13.05Q -0.6  6 
 21 Diamond Every             93 New Orleans, LA          13.14Q -0.7  7 
 22 Marjorie Butler           93 Powell, TN               13.02q +0.0  5 
 23 Amber Dandy               93 Chattanooga, TN          13.02q -0.4  1 
 24 Mishae Poteat             93 Virginia Beach, VA       13.14q -0.6  3 
 25 Kenya Scott               93 Lithania, GA             13.17   0.3  2 
 26 Monica Williams           93 Virginia Beach, VA       13.21  -0.7  7 
 27 Tynese St. Cyr            93 Round Rock, TX           13.22   0.3  2 
 28 Ebony Wallace             93 Jacksonville, FL         13.27  -0.4  1 
 29 Seanda Todd               93 Portsmouth, VA           13.32  -0.6  6 
 30 Mykia Jones               93 Lawton, OK               13.33   0.3  2 
 31 Latia Daniels             93 Jacksonville, FL         13.34  +0.0  5 
 32 Lynette Cottingham        93 Lee's Summit, MO         13.35  -1.5  4 
 33 Allison McBroom           93 Runnells, IA             13.35  -0.4  1 
 34 Jenise Anderson           93 Bakersfield, CA          13.41  -1.5  4 
 35 Sharae Bates              93 St. Louis, MO            13.44  +0.0  5 
 36 Tracey Nelson             93 Kenner, LA               13.54  -0.6  6 
 37 Sydney Smith              93 Virginia Beach, VA       13.58  -0.6  6 
 38 Jayisha Coney             93 Newport News, VA         13.65  -0.6  3 
 39 Tahje Whittley            93 Milwaukee, WI            13.69  -0.7  7 
 40 Sidireshia Floyd          93 Robbinsdale, MN          13.70  -1.5  4 
 41 Rashonica Jones           93 Baton Rouge, LA          13.77  -0.7  7 
 42 Candess McCamey           93 Des Moines, IA           14.00  -0.6  3 
 43 E'Llonn Smartt            93 Pleasant Hill, IA        14.22  -0.4  1 
 44 Jaslyn Ford               93 Bloomfield, NJ           14.48  +0.0  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Titans TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dezerea Bryant            93 Milwaukee, WI            12.33Q  1.2  2 
  2 Strangenea Campbell       93 Richmond, CA             12.34Q  0.5  1 
  3 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             12.57Q  0.5  1 
  4 Olivia Ekpone             93 Germantown, MD         N 12.08q  1.3  3 
  5 Kehri Jones               93 Killeen, TX              12.24q  1.2  2 
  6 Varonica Johnson          93 Charlotte, NC            12.49q  1.3  3 
  7 Candace Longino-Thomas    93 Bedford, OH              12.58q  0.5  1 
  8 Kearra Haynes             93 Dallas, TX               12.65q  1.2  2 
  9 Kandace Scott             93 Fresno, CA               12.66   1.3  3 
 10 Janea Cook                93 Detroit, MI              12.67   1.3  3 
 11 Jasmine Walker            93 Fairburn, GA             12.71   1.2  2 
 12 Jazmin Harper             93 Hayward, CA              12.73   1.3  3 
 13 Oye Oyewole               93 Lithonia, GA             12.79   1.2  2 
 14 Angelique Marshall        93 Southfield, MI           12.84   1.3  3 
 15 Atarah Clark              93 Orlando, FL              12.85   1.3  3 
 16 Laquita Jackson           93 Milwaukee, WI            12.88   0.5  1 
 17 Simmie Bray               93 Woodstock, GA            12.89   1.2  2 
 18 Amber Dandy               93 Chattanooga, TN          12.90   1.2  2 
 19 Qadri Newson              93 Keller, TX               12.90   0.5  1 
 20 Mishae Poteat             93 Virginia Beach, VA       12.96   1.3  3 
 21 Chamique Francis          93 Queens, NY               12.97   1.2  2 
 22 Gabrielle Gray            93 High Point, NC           13.00   0.5  1 
 23 Diamond Every             93 New Orleans, LA          13.02   0.5  1 
 24 Marjorie Butler           93 Powell, TN               13.10   0.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Titans TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kehri Jones               93 Killeen, TX              12.58  -3.1 
  2 Olivia Ekpone             93 Germantown, MD           12.78  -3.1 
  3 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             12.94  -3.1  12.934
  4 Strangenea Campbell       93 Richmond, CA             12.94  -3.1  12.938
  5 Kearra Haynes             93 Dallas, TX               13.05  -3.1 
  6 Dezerea Bryant            93 Milwaukee, WI            13.07  -3.1 
  7 Candace Longino-Thomas    93 Bedford, OH              13.19  -3.1 
  8 Varonica Johnson          93 Charlotte, NC            13.24  -3.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.89  2005        Kamaria Brown, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Ekpone             93 Germantown, MD           25.00Q  1.1  5 
  2 Kehri Jones               93 Killeen, TX              25.22Q  1.6  6 
  3 Sha' Keela Saunders       93 Chesapeake, VA           25.29Q  1.6  3 
  4 Dynasty Mcgee             93 Flint, MI                25.36Q  1.4  4 
  5 Azia Walker               93 Columbus, OH             25.36Q  1.6  1 
  6 Dezerea Bryant            93 Milwaukee, WI            25.47Q  1.2  7 
  7 Nia Fluker                93 Grand Prairie, TX        25.66Q  0.3  2 
  8 Candace Longino-Thomas    93 Bedford, OH              25.37Q  1.6  6 
  9 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             25.55Q  1.6  3 
 10 Kearra Haynes             93 Dallas, TX               25.56Q  1.6  1 
 11 Varonica Johnson          93 Charlotte, NC            25.72Q  1.1  5 
 12 Quintunya Chapman         93 Hinesville, GA           25.81Q  1.2  7 
 13 Jazmin Harper             93 Hayward, CA              25.81Q  1.4  4 
 14 Kandace Scott             93 Fresno, CA               26.04Q  0.3  2 
 15 Jasmine Walker            93 Fairburn, GA             25.98Q  1.6  3 
 16 Chante Moore              93 Philadelphia, PA         25.98Q  1.2  7 
 17 Chamique Francis          93 Queens, NY               26.08Q  1.1  5 
 18 Deon Phillips             93 Rosedale, NY             26.17Q  1.4  4 
 19 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX              26.36Q  0.3  2 
 20 Raena Rhone               93 North Wales, PA          26.75Q  1.6  1 
 21 Latia Daniels             93 Jacksonville, FL         27.40Q  1.6  6 
 22 Oye Oyewole               93 Lithonia, GA             26.09q  1.2  7 
 23 Monica Williams           93 Virginia Beach, VA       26.23q  1.4  4 
 24 Atarah Clark              93 Orlando, FL              26.24q  1.2  7 
 25 Mishae Poteat             93 Virginia Beach, VA       26.46   1.4  4 
 26 Diamond Every             93 New Orleans, LA          26.49   0.3  2 
 27 Jenise Anderson           93 Bakersfield, CA          26.68   0.3  2 
 28 Seanda Todd               93 Portsmouth, VA           26.76   1.6  3 
 29 Allison McBroom           93 Runnells, IA             26.82   1.6  3 
 30 Brianna Mills             93 Dallas, TX               26.82   1.2  7 
 31 Mykia Jones               93 Lawton, OK               26.87   1.2  7 
 32 Kenya Scott               93 Lithania, GA             26.89   0.3  2 
 33 Amber Dandy               93 Chattanooga, TN          26.94   1.1  5 
 34 Ashley Parish             93 St. Louis, MO            26.99   1.4  4 
 35 Jessica Ewing             93 Virginia Beach, VA       26.99   1.1  5 
 36 Kenya Holmes              93 Knoxville, TN            27.30   1.6  3 
 37 Manisha Jones             93 Clearwater, FL           27.43   1.6  1 
 38 Ashley Lamb               93 Lake Charles, LA         27.47   1.6  6 
 39 Kasha McDougald           93 Ft. Riley, KS            27.59   1.6  3 
 40 Miasha Mcdowell           93 Charlotte, NC            27.68   1.6  6 
 41 Vionna Kelly              93 Paterson, NJ             27.95   1.1  5 
 42 TylerPaige Lacy           93 Pinole, CA               28.07   1.6  1 
 43 Tahje Whittley            93 Milwaukee, WI            28.15   0.3  2 
 44 Sidireshia Floyd          93 Robbinsdale, MN          28.16   1.6  3 
 45 Jessica Franklin          93 Glendale, WI             28.31   1.6  1 
 46 Elicea Taylor             93 Minneapolis, MN          28.51   1.4  4 
 47 Nicole Watts              93 Davenport, IA            28.55   1.6  1 
 48 Aleeysha Henry            93 San Diego, CA            28.65   0.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.89  2005        Kamaria Brown, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kehri Jones               93 Killeen, TX              24.85Q  2.8  2 
  2 Olivia Ekpone             93 Germantown, MD           24.95Q  3.7  3 
  3 Sha' Keela Saunders       93 Chesapeake, VA           25.05Q  1.9  1 
  4 Azia Walker               93 Columbus, OH             24.98Q  2.8  2 
  5 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             25.17Q  1.9  1 
  6 Jazmin Harper             93 Hayward, CA              25.27Q  3.7  3 
  7 Candace Longino-Thomas    93 Bedford, OH              25.18q  2.8  2  25.172
  8 Kearra Haynes             93 Dallas, TX               25.18q  1.9  1  25.178
  9 Dynasty Mcgee             93 Flint, MI                25.24   1.9  1 
 10 Dezerea Bryant            93 Milwaukee, WI            25.29   3.7  3 
 11 Varonica Johnson          93 Charlotte, NC            25.53   2.8  2 
 12 Chante Moore              93 Philadelphia, PA         25.53   1.9  1 
 13 Kandace Scott             93 Fresno, CA               25.66   2.8  2 
 14 Nia Fluker                93 Grand Prairie, TX        25.66   3.7  3 
 15 Quintunya Chapman         93 Hinesville, GA           25.92   3.7  3 
 16 Chamique Francis          93 Queens, NY               25.96   2.8  2 
 17 Deon Phillips             93 Rosedale, NY             26.04   3.7  3 
 18 Atarah Clark              93 Orlando, FL              26.05   3.7  3 
 19 Oye Oyewole               93 Lithonia, GA             26.11   1.9  1 
 20 Raena Rhone               93 North Wales, PA          26.15   2.8  2 
 21 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX              26.16   3.7  3 
 22 Monica Williams           93 Virginia Beach, VA       26.26   2.8  2 
 23 Jasmine Walker            93 Fairburn, GA             26.49   1.9  1 
 24 Latia Daniels             93 Jacksonville, FL         26.89   1.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.89  2005        Kamaria Brown, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kehri Jones               93 Killeen, TX              24.99  -0.3 
  2 Olivia Ekpone             93 Germantown, MD           25.10  -0.3 
  3 Sha' Keela Saunders       93 Chesapeake, VA           25.23  -0.3 
  4 Azia Walker               93 Columbus, OH             25.41  -0.3 
  5 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             25.50  -0.3 
  6 Kearra Haynes             93 Dallas, TX               25.79  -0.3 
  7 Candace Longino-Thomas    93 Bedford, OH              25.96  -0.3 
  8 Jazmin Harper             93 Hayward, CA              26.14  -0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 55.70  8/5/2006    Dynasty Mcgee, Flint Area A                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dynasty Mcgee             93 Flint, MI                56.52Q  5 
  2 Azia Walker               93 Columbus, OH             57.25Q  7 
  3 Jazmin Harper             93 Hayward, CA              57.51Q  2 
  4 Nia Fluker                93 Grand Prairie, TX        57.52Q  3 
  5 Quintunya Chapman         93 Hinesville, GA           57.99Q  6 
  6 Chante Moore              93 Philadelphia, PA         58.21Q  4 
  7 Maya Williamson           93 Killeen, TX              59.05Q  1 
  8 Taneisha Cordell          93 Reynoldsburg, OH         57.82q  2 
  9 Sha' Keela Saunders       93 Chesapeake, VA           58.35   7 
 10 Deon Phillips             93 Rosedale, NY             58.65   6 
 11 Diamond Every             93 New Orleans, LA          59.20   5 
 12 Natasha Richardson        93 Allen, TX                59.43   4 
 13 Raena Rhone               93 North Wales, PA          59.61   1 
 14 Kandace Scott             93 Fresno, CA             1:00.37   6 
 15 Brianna Mills             93 Dallas, TX             1:00.52   5 
 16 Kendra White              93 St. Louis, MO          1:00.64   5 
 17 Jillian Grant             93 Matawan, NJ            1:00.68   6 
 18 Chamique Francis          93 Queens, NY             1:00.84   2 
 19 Shavon Chenier            93 Houston, TX            1:00.98   1 
 20 Darnisha Stevenson        93 Marietta, GA           1:01.21   7 
 21 Jenise Anderson           93 Bakersfield, CA        1:01.25   4 
 22 Mary Strickland           93 Huntsville, AL         1:01.50   7 
 23 Shynice Poole             93 Miami, FL              1:01.68   1 
 24 Ebony Rose                93 Miami, FL              1:01.68   7 
 25 Meagan Cowan              93 Dallas, TX             1:01.77   1 
 26 Yosha Watson              93 Lake Charles, LA       1:01.78   1 
 27 Allison McBroom           93 Runnells, IA           1:01.79   5 
 28 Meloney Ramos             93 Salisbury, NC          1:01.95   3 
 29 Alexis Dargenson          93 Opa Locka, FL          1:01.98   6 
 30 Maya Goudeau              93 Richmond, CA           1:01.99   5 
 31 Jessica Ewing             93 Virginia Beach, VA     1:02.38   4 
 32 Ashley Parish             93 St. Louis, MO          1:02.39   6 
 33 Dara Parker               93 Randallstown, MD       1:02.80   3 
 34 Taishe Abrams             93 Merrillville, IN       1:02.85   4 
 35 Jamecia Jones             93 Lumberton, NC          1:03.59   6 
 36 Breanna Willis            93 Little Rock, AR        1:03.95   2 
 37 Amanda Smith              93 Chesapeake, VA         1:03.99   2 
 38 Nicole Watts              93 Davenport, IA          1:04.18   7 
 39 Amina Cox                 93 Lithonia, GA           1:04.19   2 
 40 Tiana Davis               93 Columbia, SC           1:04.63   7 
 41 DeBresha Wyche            93 Colonial Heights, V    1:05.84   3 
 42 Elicea Taylor             93 Minneapolis, MN        1:06.18   2 
 43 Seanda Todd               93 Portsmouth, VA         1:06.19   4 
 44 Kianna Valdez             93 El Centro              1:08.26   4 
 45 Mary Erickson             93 Greenfield, WI         1:08.71   6 
 46 Micheyla Martin           93 Olathe, KS             1:08.96   4 
 47 Sidireshia Floyd          93 Robbinsdale, MN        1:10.89   7 
 48 Jayisha Coney             93 Newport News, VA       1:12.95   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 55.70  8/5/2006    Dynasty Mcgee, Flint Area A                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dynasty Mcgee             93 Flint, MI                55.70N 
  2 Nia Fluker                93 Grand Prairie, TX        56.28  
  3 Azia Walker               93 Columbus, OH             56.34  
  4 Jazmin Harper             93 Hayward, CA              57.62  
  5 Quintunya Chapman         93 Hinesville, GA           57.85  
  6 Chante Moore              93 Philadelphia, PA         58.12  
  7 Maya Williamson           93 Killeen, TX              58.95  
  8 Taneisha Cordell          93 Reynoldsburg, OH         59.34  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:14.43  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taneisha Cordell          93 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:21.98Q 
  2 Shakira Fleming           93 Philadelphia, PA       2:22.05Q 
  3 Maya Williamson           93 Killeen, TX            2:22.62Q 
  4 Nia Fluker                93 Grand Prairie, TX      2:22.74Q 
  5 Mary Strickland           93 Huntsville, AL         2:24.06Q 
  6 Courtney Powell           93 st. louis, MO          2:23.38q 
  7 Darnisha Stevenson        93 Marietta, GA           2:23.84q 
  8 Natalie Pattin            93 St. Louis, MO          2:26.94q 
  9 Chyenne Sapp              93 Newark, DE             2:26.98  
 10 Desha Abernathy           93 Philadelphia, PA       2:27.20  
 11 Yosha Watson              93 Lake Charles, LA       2:28.14  
 12 Alexis Dargenson          93 Opa Locka, FL          2:28.90  
 13 Jamecia Jones             93 Lumberton, NC          2:28.94  
 14 Jordan Chester            93 Valparaiso, IN         2:29.02  
 15 Bria Philpot              93 Lithonia, GA           2:30.28  
 16 Sydney Williams           93 Lawrenceville, GA      2:32.04  
 17 Anna Roxberg              93 Overland Park, KS      2:33.22  
 18 Briah Kyle                93 Houston, TX            2:34.32  
 19 Summer Taylor             93 Salisbury, NC          2:35.53  
 20 Celeste Simmons           93 Plainfield, NJ         2:36.43  
 21 Kayla Olson               93 Union Grove, WI        2:36.54  
 22 Jodie Mcguff              93 Tallahassee, FL        2:37.34  
 23 Sheere Lebron             93 Brooklyn, NY           2:38.79  
 24 Tramalia Monroe           93 Baton Rouge, LA        2:38.87  
 25 Meagan Cowan              93 Dallas, TX             2:39.05  
 26 Amani Harper              93 Portsmouth, VA         2:40.73  
 27 Rachel Greenberg          93 Thorofare, NJ          2:41.15  
 28 Raiven Thorpe             93 Richmond, VA           2:42.76  
 29 Tara Jones                93 Little Rock, AR        2:43.13  
 30 Ali Selka                 93 Casstle Rock, CO       2:44.60  
 31 Taishe Abrams             93 Merrillville, IN       2:45.33  
 32 Jazmine Wright            93 Hampton, VA            2:46.23  
 33 Christian Simmons         93 Stafford, VA           2:47.83  
 34 Melania Walker            93 Marietta, GA           2:48.98  
 35 Kianna Valdez             93 El Centro              2:50.11  
 36 Kenya Walker              93 Hampton, VA            2:52.73  
 37 Kayla Dixon               93 Oakland, CA            2:53.32  
 38 Briahnna Arietta          93 Sacramento, CA         2:54.31  
 39 Akeeba Rose               93 Miami, FL              3:02.16  
 40 Tiara Covington           93 New Orleans, LA        3:10.73  
 41 Rhiannah Talley           93 Oakland, CA            3:15.91  
 42 R. Chardae' Pratt         93 Newport News, VA       3:16.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:14.43  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nia Fluker                93 Grand Prairie, TX      2:14.86  
  2 Taneisha Cordell          93 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:17.40  
  3 Shakira Fleming           93 Philadelphia, PA       2:19.61  
  4 Maya Williamson           93 Killeen, TX            2:19.67  
  5 Darnisha Stevenson        93 Marietta, GA           2:21.87  
  6 Courtney Powell           93 st. louis, MO          2:26.84  
  7 Mary Strickland           93 Huntsville, AL         2:29.00  
  8 Natalie Pattin            93 St. Louis, MO          2:30.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:39.59  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ines Simoes               93 Newark, NJ             4:56.77  
  2 Sophia Meehan             93 Havertown, PA          4:59.06  
  3 Desha Abernathy           93 Philadelphia, PA       4:59.31  
  4 Brinae Robinson           93 Baltimore, MD          5:01.88  
  5 Shakira Fleming           93 Philadelphia, PA       5:03.62  
  6 Hannah Blalock            93 Poplar Bluff, MO       5:04.47  
  7 Courtney Powell           93 st. louis, MO          5:07.83  
  8 Anna Roxberg              93 Overland Park, KS      5:09.18  
  9 Grace Vandegrift          93 Valrico, FL            5:11.07  
 10 Alaina Redd               93 Midlothian, VA         5:11.11  
 11 Sydney Williams           93 Lawrenceville, GA      5:14.31  
 12 Stephanie Anasi           93 Arlington, TX          5:15.51  
 13 Joelle Amaral             93 Randolph, NJ           5:16.63  
 14 Marthaanne Alexander      93 Frankllin, TN          5:16.92  
 15 Jennifer Molke            93 Westwood, NJ           5:16.94  
 16 Jordan Chester            93 Valparaiso, IN         5:17.90  
 17 Bria Philpot              93 Lithonia, GA           5:19.63  
 18 Lashonda Hathorne         93 Queens Village, NY     5:20.40  
 19 Gabrielle Anzalone        93 Grand Blanc, MI        5:20.65  
 20 Halle Frey                93 Findlay, OH            5:21.91  
 21 Rhavean King              93 Memphis, TN            5:25.20  
 22 Janell Jones              93 Conroe, TX             5:25.70  
 23 Logan Tucker-Nelson       93 Kansas City, MO        5:26.78  
 24 Katie Flannery            93 Elgin, IL              5:29.05  
 25 Carol Dukes               93 Charlotte, NC          5:36.49  
 26 Jordyn Becerra            93 Hammond, LA            5:36.94  
 27 Aubrey Gunnels            93 Fort Mill, SC          5:38.88  
 28 Holly Sealey              93 Landsdowne, VA         5:39.05  
 29 Michelle Mayoral          93 New Braunfels, TX      5:40.94  
 30 Kali Carney               93 Clermont, FL           5:43.48  
 31 Raiven Thorpe             93 Richmond, VA           5:46.14  
 32 Damita Ford               93 Gastonia, NC           5:47.31  
 33 Tramalia Monroe           93 Baton Rouge, LA        5:49.19  
 34 Mary Erickson             93 Greenfield, WI         5:51.55  
 35 Christian Simmons         93 Stafford, VA           5:53.38  
 36 Elena Minsberg            93 ST Paul, MN            5:53.73  
 37 Briahnna Arietta          93 Sacramento, CA         6:03.05  
 38 Kenya Walker              93 Hampton, VA            6:10.24  
 39 Alyssa Kowis              93 Hartland, WI           6:11.59  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:42.77  8/5/2006    Sophia Meehan, Dashers TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Meehan             93 Havertown, PA         10:42.77N 
  2 Ines Simoes               93 Newark, NJ            10:46.78  
  3 Hannah Blalock            93 Poplar Bluff, MO      10:46.90  
  4 Joelle Amaral             93 Randolph, NJ          11:04.46  
  5 Grace Vandegrift          93 Valrico, FL           11:11.63  
  6 Jennifer Molke            93 Westwood, NJ          11:11.91  
  7 Alaina Redd               93 Midlothian, VA        11:18.03  
  8 Halle Frey                93 Findlay, OH           11:23.96  
  9 Marthaanne Alexander      93 Frankllin, TN         11:32.91  
 10 Gabrielle Anzalone        93 Grand Blanc, MI       11:40.20  
 11 Katie Flannery            93 Elgin, IL             11:41.26  
 12 Lashonda Hathorne         93 Queens Village, NY    11:46.72  
 13 Maria Stickley            93 Philadelphia, PA      11:49.07  
 14 Sydney Williams           93 Lawrenceville, GA     11:55.79  
 15 Anna Roxberg              93 Overland Park, KS     11:56.24  
 16 Kali Carney               93 Clermont, FL          12:02.66  
 17 Bernice Corbin            93 Paterson, NJ          12:02.71  
 18 Melody Hernandez          93 Miami, FL             12:04.62  
 19 Deshe Robinson            93 Philadelphia, PA      12:12.04  
 20 Bianka Cortez             93 Odessa, TX            12:13.53  
 21 Rhavean King              93 Memphis, TN           12:14.17  
 22 Alyssa Veil               93 Eden Prairie, MN      12:14.20  
 23 Shannon Klenke            93 Houston, TX           12:14.48  
 24 Aubrey Gunnels            93 Fort Mill, SC         12:22.70  
 25 Lauren Gessner            93 Overland Park, KS     12:23.76  
 26 Holly Sealey              93 Landsdowne, VA        12:32.74  
 27 Damita Ford               93 Gastonia, NC          12:34.62  
 28 Jordyn Becerra            93 Hammond, LA           12:35.25  
 29 C'Arra Watts              93 Spring, TX            12:41.41  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16:44.36  7/30/2006   Aadrian McCollum, No Fear                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aadrian McCollum          93 Fall River, KS        16:44.36N 
  2 Jessica Raybal            93 McCallan, TX          17:23.82  
  3 Taryn Wrotny              93 Monmouth Junction,    18:16.83  
  4 Amani Salinas             93 Elgin, IL             18:28.31  
  5 Kiara Bunton              93 Raytown, KS           18:37.69  
  6 Meghan Apostoles          93 Williamsburg, VA      18:37.73  
  7 Nicole Woelper            93 EL Paso, TX           18:48.13  
  8 Amanda Prescott           93 Ovledo, FL            19:32.55  
  9 Curtrisha Hammond         93 Lancaster, SC         20:07.02  
 10 Kristina McPhaul          93 Upper Marlboro, MD    20:14.05  
 11 Aleiza Higgins            93 Williamsburg, VA      21:19.02  
 12 Gloria Mejia              93 San Juan, TX          21:34.26  
 13 Chelcey Foster            93 Duncan, SC            22:57.97  
 14 Jacaia Stoffer            93 Youngstown, OH        23:00.98  
 15 Isis Dennis               93 Washington, DC        23:12.12  
 16 Hilliary Clark            93 Mauldin, SC           23:29.47  
 17 Dessona Triggs            93 Upper Malboro, MD     23:46.58  
 18 Vashti Rutherford         93 Grandview, MO         25:22.59  
 19 Shaquana Aikens           93 Raleigh, PA           26:20.42  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.78  8/3/2006    Chelsea Scott, Capitol City                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chelsea Scott             93 Columbus, OH             15.34Q  1.1  1 
  2 Chalese Davis             93 Antioch, CA              15.46Q  1.3  6 
  3 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX              15.54Q  0.7  5 
  4 Summer Postell            93 Buda, TX                 15.74Q  1.3  2 
  5 Dasia Mcgill              93 Salisbury, NC            15.76Q  1.1  4 
  6 Kasha McDougald           93 Ft. Riley, KS            15.84Q  1.0  3 
  7 Jessica Colburn           93 Lorton, VA               15.79q  1.3  6 
  8 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Missouri Valley, IA      16.42q  1.1  4 
  9 Brook Brashear            93 Cameron, TX              16.51   1.3  6 
 10 Monique Davis             93 Gretna, LA               16.78   0.7  5 
 11 Meloney Ramos             93 Salisbury, NC            16.85   1.0  3 
 12 Gina Smarrelli            93 Mt Airy, MD              16.88   0.7  5 
 13 Ally Briggs               93 Moore, OK                16.90   1.1  4 
 14 Marjorie Butler           93 Powell, TN               17.12   1.1  1 
 15 Aleeysha Henry            93 San Diego, CA            17.13   1.3  2 
 16 Natalie Baker             93 Lavernia, TX             17.15   1.0  3 
 17 Imani Brown               93 Upper Marlboro, MD       17.22   1.3  2 
 18 Larrion Weatherspoon      93 Gretna, LA               17.23   1.1  1 
 19 Amani Harper              93 Portsmouth, VA           17.45   1.1  1 
 20 Kendra Riddick            93 Portsmouth, VA           17.69   1.1  4 
 21 Savannah Emmrich          93 Plainfield, IL           17.81   1.1  1 
 22 Katelyn Osborne           93 Ocala, FL                17.93   1.1  4 
 23 Kaileen Bevenour          93 Sicklerville, NJ         18.12   1.3  2 
 24 Alea Milligan             93 Kansas City, MO          18.12   1.3  2 
 25 Bailey Pearson            93 Bentonville, AR          18.14   1.0  3 
 26 Shontel Stewart           93 Lithonia, GA             18.19   1.3  6 
 27 Jenny Bregman             93 Norristown, PA           18.36   0.7  5 
 28 Maya Collins              93 Jonesboro, GA            18.50   0.7  5 
 29 Teyana Barrett            93 Bayswater, NY            18.52   1.0  3 
 30 Treaynce Gibbs            93 Clearwater, FL           18.89   1.0  3 
 31 Alyssa Felton             93 Lithonia, GA             19.13   1.0  3 
 32 Chelsey Lamar             93 Marietta, GA             19.23   1.3  6 
 33 Sarah Miller              93 Eagan, MN                19.53   1.1  1 
 34 Treketta Bonds            93 Chattanooga, TN          19.68   1.1  1 
 35 Molly Okrepki             93 Hammond, LA              19.72   1.1  1 
 36 Jonneshia Pelsey          93 Jacksonville, FL         19.99   1.3  2 
 37 Bianca Julien             93 Valley Stream, NY        20.04   1.3  2 
 38 Raechel Lautenschlager    93 Ridgeway, OH             20.17   1.3  2 
 39 Ahmbria Ross              93 Oakland, CA              20.70   1.1  4 
 40 Ebony Brown               93 Decatur, GA              20.71   0.7  5 
 41 Jazmine Harrell           93 Orlando, FL              21.58   1.0  3 
 42 Abrina Hyatt              93 Hillside, NJ             21.78   1.3  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.78  8/3/2006    Chelsea Scott, Capitol City                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chelsea Scott             93 Columbus, OH             14.78N  0.2 
  2 Chalese Davis             93 Antioch, CA              14.79   0.2 
  3 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX              15.22   0.2 
  4 Dasia Mcgill              93 Salisbury, NC            15.65   0.2 
  5 Jessica Colburn           93 Lorton, VA               15.66   0.2 
  6 Summer Postell            93 Buda, TX                 15.80   0.2 
  7 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Missouri Valley, IA      16.52   0.2 
  8 Kasha McDougald           93 Ft. Riley, KS            16.74   0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.22  2005        Bridgette Mitchell, Detroit, MI             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chalese Davis             93 Antioch, CA              28.45Q  1.4  6 
  2 Chamique Francis          93 Queens, NY               28.90Q -0.2  5 
  3 Sharla Bulter             93 Rice, TX                 29.09Q  0.6  3 
  4 Chelsea Scott             93 Columbus, OH             29.36Q -0.1  1 
  5 Jillian Grant             93 Matawan, NJ              29.50Q  1.1  4 
  6 Darnisha Stevenson        93 Marietta, GA             29.86Q -0.4  2 
  7 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Missouri Valley, IA      29.23q  0.6  3 
  8 Alyssa Felton             93 Lithonia, GA             29.92q -0.4  2 
  9 Marjorie Butler           93 Powell, TN               30.05   1.1  4 
 10 Summer Postell            93 Buda, TX                 30.07   1.1  4 
 11 Meloney Ramos             93 Salisbury, NC            30.13  -0.2  5 
 12 Natalie Baker             93 Lavernia, TX             30.15  -0.1  1 
 13 Dasia Mcgill              93 Salisbury, NC            30.27   1.4  6 
 14 Mina Alexis               93 Westport, CT             30.34  -0.1  1 
 15 Tacquaya Tobias           93 Sicklerville, NJ         30.37   1.4  6 
 16 Evelyn Putman             93 Ashton, MD               30.45   1.1  4 
 17 Shamela Gray              93 Oklahoma City, OK        30.80  -0.1  1 
 18 Monique Davis             93 Gretna, LA               30.81   0.6  3 
 19 Gina Smarrelli            93 Mt Airy, MD              30.81  -0.1  1 
 20 Ahmbria Ross              93 Oakland, CA              30.88  -0.4  2 
 21 Kendra Riddick            93 Portsmouth, VA           31.01  -0.2  5 
 22 Larrion Weatherspoon      93 Gretna, LA               31.03  -0.2  5 
 23 Bailey Pearson            93 Bentonville, AR          31.39   0.6  3 
 24 Carson Savoy              93 Missouri City, TX        31.62   0.6  3 
 25 Kenya Whitney             93 St. Louis, MO            32.03   1.4  6 
 26 Chelsey Lamar             93 Marietta, GA             32.12  -0.4  2 
 27 Maya Collins              93 Jonesboro, GA            32.24   1.4  6 
 28 Treaynce Gibbs            93 Clearwater, FL           32.61   0.6  3 
 29 Olivia Clark              93 Lorton, VA               32.83  -0.1  1 
 30 Katelyn Osborne           93 Ocala, FL                32.83  -0.2  5 
 31 Karmen Barringer          93 Charlotte, NC            32.85  -0.2  5 
 32 Savannah Emmrich          93 Plainfield, IL           33.03   1.1  4 
 33 Shontel Stewart           93 Lithonia, GA             33.17   1.4  6 
 34 Raeven Edwards            93 Williamsburg, VA         33.18  -0.2  5 
 35 Aisha Queener             93 Fairlawn, OH             33.65   1.1  4 
 36 Jazmine Harrell           93 Orlando, FL              33.71  -0.1  1 
 37 Tiara Covington           93 New Orleans, LA          33.84  -0.4  2 
 38 Damianis Eusebio          93 Miramar, FL              33.97  -0.4  2 
 39 Mackenzie Miller          93 Wapakoneta, OH           33.97  -0.1  1 
 40 Sarah Miller              93 Eagan, MN                34.41   1.4  6 
 41 Athena Webster            93 Minneapolis, MN          36.40  -0.4  2 
 42 Yakira Carpenter          93 No Brunxwick, NJ         39.18  -0.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.22  2005        Bridgette Mitchell, Detroit, MI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chalese Davis             93 Antioch, CA              28.22N +0.0 
  2 Jillian Grant             93 Matawan, NJ              28.58  +0.0 
  3 Chamique Francis          93 Queens, NY               28.61  +0.0 
  4 Sharla Bulter             93 Rice, TX                 28.80  +0.0 
  5 Chelsea Scott             93 Columbus, OH             28.90  +0.0 
  6 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Missouri Valley, IA      29.04  +0.0 
  7 Alyssa Felton             93 Lithonia, GA             30.14  +0.0 
  8 Darnisha Stevenson        93 Marietta, GA             30.19  +0.0 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-06  2005        Shanay Briscoe, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Missouri Valley, IA    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Marjorie Butler           93 Powell, TN             5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX           J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Chelsea Scott             93 Columbus, OH           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Rhea Phipps               93 Mount Vernon, NY       4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Brandi Carter             93 Riverdale, GA          4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Amani Harper              93 Portsmouth, VA         4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Yakira Carpenter          93 No Brunxwick, NJ      J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Sarah Tatarko             93 Manhattan, KS         J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Olivia Clark              93 Lorton, VA            J4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Natasha Tillett           93 Humble, TX            J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Alyssa Palewicz           93 Kulpmont, PA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Breanne Borman            93 Desoto, MO             4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Ashanti Bess              93 Somerset, NJ           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Jennifer Berringer        93 Danville, CA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Briana Montgomery         93 Pikesville, MD         4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Kayla Olson               93 Union Grove, WI        4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Tevyn Jones               93 Jamestown, NC          4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Gabriella Brown           93 Pelham, NY             4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Alyson Albertson          93 Langhorne, PA          4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Shealeene Coe             93 Highlands Ranch, CO    4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Aleeysha Henry            93 San Diego, CA          4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Miasha Mcdowell           93 Charlotte, NC          4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Mashia Kellum             93 W. Bloomfield, MI      4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Jessica Harris            93 Ferguson, MO           4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Blaire Nixon              93 Barnhart, MO           4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Kali Carney               93 Clermont, FL           4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Monique Lincoln           93 Plainfield, IL         4-04.00      1.32m 
 29 Jalen Hinton              93 Chesapeake, VA         4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 Adebukola Adesanya        93 Naperville, IL         4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 Jordyn Becerra            93 Hammond, LA            4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 Samantha Purvis           93 Austin, TX             4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 Katelyn Osborne           93 Ocala, FL              4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 Keri Zimmerman            93 Highlands Ranch, CO    4-02.00      1.27m 
 35 Janelle Mcqueen           93 Bloomfield, MI         4-00.00      1.21m 
 35 Diana Delcastillo         93 Laredo, TX             4-00.00      1.21m 
 35 Thomeka Livingston        93 Gretna, LA             4-00.00      1.21m 
 35 Raven Evans               93 Lake Charles, LA       4-00.00      1.21m 
 39 Molly Okrepki             93 Hammond, LA            3-10.00      1.16m 
 40 Rhiannah Talley           93 Oakland, CA            3-08.00      1.11m 
 40 Kayla Dixon               93 Oakland, CA            3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- R. Chardae' Pratt         93 Newport News, VA            NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  9-06  2005        Danielle Nowell, Ardmore, OK                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Cunningham        93 Bulverde, TX           9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Bianca Fischer            93 Scandia, KS           J9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Mallory Backstrom         93 Concordia, KS          8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Jordan Davis              93 San Antonio, TX        8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Alicia Janke              93 Rockwall, TX          J8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Gabrielle Giuliano        93 Bakersfield, CA        7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Gina Smarrelli            93 Mt Airy, MD            7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Emily Davis               93 Allegan, MI           J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Savannah Emmrich          93 Plainfield, IL         6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Breanne Borman            93 Desoto, MO                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 18-04.50  2005        Nicole Cummings, Peekskill, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Walker            93 Fairburn, GA          16-10.25  -1.5     5.13m 
  2 Nakia Love                93 Oldsmar, FL           16-02.50  -2.6     4.94m 
  3 Chalese Davis             93 Antioch, CA           16-00.25  -1.8     4.88m 
  4 Quintunya Chapman         93 Hinesville, GA        15-11.00   0.6     4.85m 
  5 Evelyn Putman             93 Ashton, MD            15-06.50  +0.0     4.73m 
  6 Bianca Brignac            93 Gretna, LA           J15-06.50  -2.8     4.73m 
  7 Helena Hudson             93 Kansas City, MO       15-06.00  -2.4     4.72m 
  8 Kehri Jones               93 Killeen, TX           15-04.75  -0.4     4.69m 
  9 Kasha McDougald           93 Ft. Riley, KS         15-03.00  -3.2     4.64m 
  9 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Missouri Valley, IA   15-03.00  -2.0     4.64m 
 11 Brook Brashear            93 Cameron, TX           15-01.25  -0.3     4.60m 
 12 Alyssa Felton             93 Lithonia, GA          15-00.00  -2.4     4.57m 
 13 Nia Hill                  93 Middleburg, VA        14-09.75   0.4     4.51m 
 14 Amani Harper              93 Portsmouth, VA        14-08.00  -1.4     4.47m 
 15 Jillian Grant             93 Matawan, NJ           14-07.75  +0.0     4.46m 
 16 Trey Brown                93 Lawton, OK            14-07.25  -2.4     4.45m 
 17 Kandace Scott             93 Fresno, CA            14-04.50  -1.1     4.38m 
 18 Nicole Grasty             93 Willow Grove, PA      14-03.75  -3.9     4.36m 
 19 Mishae Poteat             93 Virginia Beach, VA    14-03.00  -2.6     4.34m 
 20 Summer Taylor             93 Salisbury, NC         14-02.00  -1.9     4.31m 
 21 Chelsey Lamar             93 Marietta, GA          14-01.75  -0.7     4.31m 
 21 Meloney Ramos             93 Salisbury, NC         14-01.75  -0.1     4.31m 
 23 Karmen Barringer          93 Charlotte, NC         13-11.50  -1.4     4.25m 
 24 Kelli Littlejohn          93 Detroit, MI           13-09.75   0.3     4.21m 
 25 Kiara Armstrong           93 Little Rock, AR       13-07.25  -3.9     4.14m 
 25 Shalanda Grier            93 High Point, NC        13-07.25  -1.5     4.14m 
 27 Angel Rogers              93 Jacksonville, FL      13-05.00  -0.9     4.08m 
 28 Yosha Watson              93 Lake Charles, LA      13-04.25  -1.3     4.07m 
 29 Alivia Nunez              93 Mondamin, IA          13-01.75  -1.9     4.00m 
 29 Jayisha Coney             93 Newport News, VA      13-01.75  -0.4     4.00m 
 31 Dynasty Mcgee             93 Flint, MI             12-11.75  -1.2     3.95m 
 32 Charity Wilson            93 Chesapeake, VA        12-09.25   1.4     3.89m 
 32 Kathleen McCurdy          93 Mahwah, NJ            12-09.25  -0.5     3.89m 
 34 Candess McCamey           93 Des Moines, IA        12-06.50  -2.0     3.82m 
 35 Elicea Taylor             93 Minneapolis, MN       12-05.75  -1.4     3.80m 
 36 Andy Pileggi              93 Muskego, WI           12-05.50  -0.8     3.79m 
 37 Kayla Dixon               93 Oakland, CA           12-04.75  +0.0     3.77m 
 38 Kianna Valdez             93 El Centro             12-03.50  -2.4     3.74m 
 39 Olivia Ornelas            93 Adams, NY             12-02.75  -2.8     3.72m 
 40 Randi Roseburgh           93 Spartanburg, SC       11-05.50  -0.4     3.49m 
 41 Sarah Miller              93 Eagan, MN             10-03.25  -2.2     3.13m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 36-11.25  8/4/2006    Ciarra Brewer, Mission Vall              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ciarra Brewer             93 Hayward, CA           36-11.25N  1.9    11.25m 
  2 Dasia Mcgill              93 Salisbury, NC         33-11.25  +0.0    10.34m 
  3 Kasha McDougald           93 Ft. Riley, KS         33-02.00  -0.7    10.10m 
  4 Lynette Cottingham        93 Lee's Summit, MO      33-00.75  -0.3    10.07m 
  5 Maya Williamson           93 Killeen, TX           31-11.25  +0.0     9.73m 
  6 Helena Hudson             93 Kansas City, MO       31-07.00  -0.2     9.62m 
  7 Joy East                  93 Houston, TX           31-05.25  -1.5     9.58m 
  8 Cierra Jefferson          93 Arlington, TX         31-03.25  -1.1     9.53m 
  9 Dynasty Mcgee             93 Flint, MI             30-11.00  -1.9     9.42m 
 10 Mikeisha Davis            93 suffolk, VA           30-09.50  +0.0     9.38m 
 11 Monique Davis             93 Gretna, LA            30-08.00  +0.0     9.34m 
 12 Jazmine Newsome           93 St.Charles, MO        30-07.00  -1.3     9.32m 
 13 Porschea Wilson           93 Round Rock, TX        30-01.00  -0.1     9.16m 
 14 Cassandra Niglio          93 Kulpmont, PA          29-09.50  -2.5     9.08m 
 15 Cheyanne Kyle             93 Columbia, TN          28-03.00  -1.3     8.61m 
 16 Lucrecia Smith            93 Chesapeake, VA        27-04.00   1.3     8.33m 
 17 Britny Matthews           93 Luling, LA            26-10.00   0.9     8.17m 
 18 Aminah Adeyemi            93 Houston, TX           26-02.50   0.3     7.98m 
 19 Monique Lincoln           93 Plainfield, IL        25-11.50  -0.8     7.91m 
 20 Archelle Jenkins          93 New Sarpy, LA         25-01.00  +0.0     7.64m 
 21 Ebony Brown               93 Decatur, GA           24-05.25  +0.0     7.44m 
 22 Bernadette Hritzo         93 Holland, PA           23-08.00  -1.5     7.21m 
 23 Cortney Obrien            93 Shavertown, PA        22-08.25  +0.0     6.91m 
 24 Brianna Lincoln           93 Plainfield, IL        22-05.50   1.4     6.84m 
 -- Ahmbria Ross              93 Oakland, CA               FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45-07.50  8/2/2006    Avione Allgood, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avione Allgood            93 North Las Vegas, NV   45-07.50N    13.90m 
  2 Paige Champlin            93 Concordia, KS         39-07.25     12.07m 
  3 Erin Challis              93 Williamsburg, VA      38-07.25     11.76m 
  4 Rhea Phipps               93 Mount Vernon, NY      37-11.50     11.56m 
  5 Yamika Carpenter          93 No Brunxwick, NJ      37-10.50     11.54m 
  6 Chasity James             93 webster groves, MO    37-03.00     11.35m 
  7 Marquise Scanlon          93 Sewell, NJ            36-10.75     11.24m 
  8 Jessica Harris            93 Ferguson, MO          36-06.00     11.12m 
  9 Deshericka Mcreynolds     93 Nebo, KY              36-00.75     10.99m 
 10 Jo'Na Griffin             93 Brazoria, TX          36-00.00     10.97m 
 11 Jasmine Walker            93 Aurora, IL            35-05.50     10.80m 
 12 Marvenus Mcmillan         93 Charlotte, NC         34-10.00     10.61m 
 13 Stephanie Carter          93 Stone Mountain, GA    34-05.75     10.50m 
 14 Khortlan Patterson        93 Missouri City, TX     34-02.75     10.43m 
 15 Gabrielle Galvan          93 Lockhart, TX          34-02.25     10.42m 
 16 Niteesa Brooks            93 Somerset, NJ          33-09.50     10.29m 
 17 Regina Hope               93 Griffith, IN          33-07.75     10.25m 
 18 Kierra Washington         93 Cedar Hill, TX        33-02.00     10.10m 
 19 Jazmin Tolson             93 Frederick, MD         32-10.75     10.02m 
 20 Alexandria Donahue        93 Wall, NJ              32-04.25      9.86m 
 21 Jasmine Johnson           93 Decatur, GA           32-03.50      9.84m 
 22 Karmen Barringer          93 Charlotte, NC         32-03.25      9.83m 
 23 Jennifer Townsend         93 Taylor, TX            32-00.50      9.76m 
 23 Korbin Richards           93 Overland Park, KS     32-00.50      9.76m 
 25 Natalya Hutchinson        93 Missouri City, TX     31-10.50      9.71m 
 26 Karrioni Brown            93 Houston, TX           31-08.00      9.65m 
 27 Mia Johnson               93 Decatur, GA           31-06.75      9.62m 
 28 Shanice Williams          93 Savannah, GA          31-03.25      9.53m 
 29 Robynn Coleman            93 Red Banks, TN         30-07.50      9.33m 
 30 Jonneshia Pelsey          93 Jacksonville, FL      29-08.75      9.06m 
 31 Queen Burke               93 Titusville, FL        29-03.25      8.92m 
 32 Bailey Wilson             93 Gretna, LA            28-07.25      8.71m 
 33 Morgan Stampley           93 st. paul, MN          28-06.50      8.69m 
 34 Ashley Mills              93 Killeen, TX           28-06.25      8.69m 
 35 Naomi Forehand            93 Clermont, FL          26-06.00      8.07m 
 36 Britny Matthews           93 Luling, LA            26-00.00      7.92m 
 37 Shealeene Coe             93 Highlands Ranch, CO   25-10.75      7.89m 
 38 Rhiannah Talley           93 Oakland, CA           23-10.50      7.27m 
 39 Nia Hill                  93 Middleburg, VA        23-04.50      7.12m 
 40 Breanna Watts             93 Davenport, IA         23-00.75      7.02m 
 41 Kiea Dixon                93 Newport News, VA      21-11.50      6.69m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 123-02  2005        Rachel Hydrick, Aransas Pass, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avione Allgood            93 North Las Vegas, NV     109-00     33.22m 
  2 Bridgett Bradley          93 Kansas City, KS         106-09     32.53m 
  3 Korbin Richards           93 Overland Park, KS       101-06     30.93m 
  4 Jo'Na Griffin             93 Brazoria, TX             99-10     30.42m 
  5 Deshericka Mcreynolds     93 Nebo, KY                 93-00     28.34m 
  6 Robynn Coleman            93 Red Banks, TN            89-01     27.15m 
  7 Khortlan Patterson        93 Missouri City, TX        88-03     26.89m 
  8 Marquise Scanlon          93 Sewell, NJ               86-07     26.39m 
  9 Jasmine Walker            93 Aurora, IL               85-09     26.13m 
 10 Jasmine Johnson           93 Decatur, GA              84-06     25.75m 
 11 Gabrielle Galvan          93 Lockhart, TX             81-10     24.94m 
 12 Chasity James             93 webster groves, MO       81-05     24.81m 
 13 Jordan Brummette          93 Lenoir City, TN          81-00     24.68m 
 14 Rhea Phipps               93 Mount Vernon, NY         79-09     24.30m 
 15 Samantha Stinsman         93 Mt Laurel, NJ            78-08     23.97m 
 16 Jazmin Tolson             93 Frederick, MD            77-04     23.57m 
 17 Paige Champlin            93 Concordia, KS            74-08     22.75m 
 18 Karmen Barringer          93 Charlotte, NC            73-10     22.50m 
 19 Ashley Mills              93 Killeen, TX              72-02     21.99m 
 20 Morgan Stampley           93 st. paul, MN             71-06     21.79m 
 21 Natalya Hutchinson        93 Missouri City, TX        69-01     21.05m 
 22 Sarah Douglass            93 Williamsburg, VA         68-01     20.75m 
 23 Erin Challis              93 Williamsburg, VA         67-00     20.42m 
 24 Marvenus Mcmillan         93 Charlotte, NC            65-06     19.96m 
 25 Maura McCabe              93 New Rochelle, NY         64-04     19.60m 
 26 Breanna Watts             93 Davenport, IA            64-00     19.50m 
 27 Stephanie Carter          93 Stone Mountain, GA       63-09     19.43m 
 28 Gabriella Brown           93 Pelham, NY               63-06     19.35m 
 29 Jonneshia Pelsey          93 Jacksonville, FL         62-04     18.99m 
 30 Karrioni Brown            93 Houston, TX              58-08     17.88m 
 31 Britny Matthews           93 Luling, LA               58-06     17.83m 
 32 Sydney Maltinsky-Wilson   93 Williamsburg, VA         57-10     17.62m 
 33 Bailey Wilson             93 Gretna, LA               56-05     17.19m 
 34 Queen Burke               93 Titusville, FL           55-10     17.01m 
 35 Mia Johnson               93 Decatur, GA              54-00     16.45m 
 -- Alexis Lucas              93 Frederick, MD             FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 112-05  8/5/2006    Avione Allgood, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avione Allgood            93 North Las Vegas, NV     112-05N    34.26m 
  2 Jessi Vernon              93 Ardmore, OK             107-03     32.68m 
  3 Breanne Borman            93 Desoto, MO               85-00     25.90m 
  4 Paige Champlin            93 Concordia, KS            82-05     25.12m 
  5 Savannah Emmrich          93 Plainfield, IL           77-06     23.62m 
  6 Alyson Albertson          93 Langhorne, PA            71-10     21.89m 
  7 Breanna Watts             93 Davenport, IA            69-11     21.31m 
  8 Gabrielle Giuliano        93 Bakersfield, CA          69-09     21.25m 
  9 Alexandria Donahue        93 Wall, NJ                 68-07     20.90m 
 10 Jana Masters              93 Castroville, TX          65-09     20.04m 
 11 Maeson Mondrik            93 Cameron, TX              64-04     19.60m 
 12 Tiaunna Brown             93 Youngstown, OH           59-10     18.23m 
 13 Marquise Scanlon          93 Sewell, NJ               59-04     18.08m 
 14 Rachelle Fogarty          93 Griffith, IN             58-08     17.88m 
 15 Sydney Maltinsky-Wilson   93 Williamsburg, VA         56-03     17.14m 
 16 Sarah Douglass            93 Williamsburg, VA         53-10     16.40m 
 17 Mia Johnson               93 Decatur, GA              52-00     15.84m 
 18 Morgan Stampley           93 st. paul, MN             50-09     15.46m 
 19 Robynn Coleman            93 Red Banks, TN            50-07     15.41m 
 20 Moira Sweeney             93 Ambler, PA               49-06     15.08m 
 21 Maura McCabe              93 New Rochelle, NY         49-01     14.96m 
 22 Jasmine Johnson           93 Decatur, GA              48-08     14.83m 
 23 Shealeene Coe             93 Highlands Ranch, CO      47-09     14.55m 
 24 Naomi Forehand            93 Clermont, FL             45-07     13.89m 
 25 Elizabeth Jarabek         93 Allen, TX                44-03     13.48m 
 26 Ariel Staples             93 Bartlett, TN             40-07     12.36m 
 27 Stephanie Carter          93 Stone Mountain, GA       35-03     10.74m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  3235  2005        Shanay Briscoe, Marietta, GA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX               2901  
  2 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Missouri Valley, IA       2787  
  3 Natalie Baker             93 Lavernia, TX              2610  
  4 Jessica Colburn           93 Lorton, VA                2577  
  5 Alyssa Felton             93 Lithonia, GA              2490  
  6 Tacquaya Tobias           93 Sicklerville, NJ          2458  
  7 Evelyn Putman             93 Ashton, MD                2403  
  8 Maya Williamson           93 Killeen, TX               2393  
  9 Marjorie Butler           93 Powell, TN                2337  
 10 Amani Harper              93 Portsmouth, VA            2336  
 11 Olivia Clark              93 Lorton, VA                2302  
 11 Kayla Olson               93 Union Grove, WI           2302  
 13 Savannah Emmrich          93 Plainfield, IL            2253  
 14 Darnisha Stevenson        93 Marietta, GA              2224  
 15 Bailey Pearson            93 Bentonville, AR           2177  
 16 Helena Hudson             93 Kansas City, MO           2170  
 17 Blaire Nixon              93 Barnhart, MO              2103  
 18 Natasha Tillett           93 Humble, TX                2098  
 19 Brandi Carter             93 Riverdale, GA             1968  
 20 Raven Jones               93 Chattanooga, TN           1900  
 21 Kali Carney               93 Clermont, FL              1895  
 22 Chelsey Lamar             93 Marietta, GA              1865  
 23 Katelyn Osborne           93 Ocala, FL                 1861  
 24 Jalen Hinton              93 Chesapeake, VA            1858  
 25 Erin Miller               93 Brentwood, TN             1837  
 26 Sierra Graves             93 Upper Marlboro, MD        1738  
 26 Kelli Littlejohn          93 Detroit, MI               1738  
 28 Mackenzie Miller          93 Wapakoneta, OH            1663  
 29 Ahmbria Ross              93 Oakland, CA               1559  
 30 Molly Okrepki             93 Hammond, LA               1453  
 31 Gabrielle Giuliano        93 Bakersfield, CA           1390  
 32 Nicole Woelper            93 EL Paso, TX               1348  
 33 Cheyanne Kyle             93 Columbia, TN              1299  
 34 Glyneice Miller-Payne     93 Upper Marlboro, MD        1183  
 35 Shealeene Coe             93 Highlands Ranch, CO       1076  
 36 Thomeka Livingston        93 Gretna, LA                1040  
 37 Jessica Harris            93 Ferguson, MO               861  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 English Gardner           92 Voorhees, NJ             12.25Q -1.3  6 
  2 Ariane Jordan             92 Blue Springs, MO         12.38Q -0.7  4 
  3 Kayla Parker              92 Port St. Joe, FL         12.42Q -1.5  2 
  4 Jasmine Duarte            92 Sacramento, CA           12.50Q +0.0  5 
  5 Breeana Coleman           92 Overland Park, KS        12.53Q -0.9  3 
  6 Brittany Jennings         92 Augusta, GA              12.87Q -2.4  1 
  7 Shanae Bailey             92 Philadelphia, PA         12.43Q -0.7  4 
  8 Jordan Clark              92 Southfield, MI           12.52Q -1.3  6 
  9 Briana Mcfadden           92 Charlotte, NC            12.65Q -1.5  2 
 10 Lacreesha Gore            92 Charlotte, NC            12.70Q +0.0  5 
 11 Taylor Dewberry           92 Pfluertown, NC           12.70Q -0.9  3 
 12 Tylia Gillon              92 Willingboro, NJ          13.18Q -2.4  1 
 13 Eboni King                92 Memphis, TN              12.51Q -0.7  4 
 14 Gabrielle Handy           92 Pearland, TX             12.65Q -1.3  6 
 15 Tiana Kelly               92 San Pablo, CA            12.76Q -0.9  3 
 16 Rayona Lynch              92 Jamaica, NY              13.01Q -1.5  2 
 17 Piarrah Payne-Roebuck     92 Chesapeake, VA           13.04Q +0.0  5 
 18 Brittany Cotto            92 Sacramento, CA           13.25Q -2.4  1 
 19 Kimberly Miller           92 Decatur, GA              12.68q -1.3  6 
 20 Asia Wilson               92 Giddings, TX             12.82q -0.9  3 
 21 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            12.87q -0.7  4 
 22 Destiny Young             92 Dallas, TX               12.91q -0.7  4 
 23 Jasmine Brown             92 Youngstown, OH           12.95q -1.3  6 
 24 Katie Wolf                92 Potomac, MD              13.04q -0.7  4 
 25 Jade Moore                92 Lake Charles, LA         13.10  -0.9  3 
 26 Gabrielle Piper           92 Marietta, GA             13.12  -1.5  2 
 27 Shawntanay Johnson        92 Fenton, MO               13.13  -1.3  6 
 28 Amodhi Weeresinghe        92 Chestnut Hill, MA        13.21  -0.9  3 
 29 Brittany Hailes           92 Suffolk, VA              13.24  -1.5  2 
 30 Sandreka Keller           92 Marrero, LA              13.25  -0.9  3 
 31 Tyler Smith               92 Jacksonville, FL         13.26  -2.4  1 
 32 Nakiya Watson             92 Detroit, MI              13.28  -2.4  1 
 33 Courtni Pannell           92 Hampton, VA              13.29  -2.4  1 
 34 Tidarrius Parker          92 Laplace, LA              13.34  +0.0  5 
 35 Kayla Wolthoff            92 Riceville, IA            13.36  -2.4  1 
 36 Dominique Alexander-Thac  92 Bakersfield, CA          13.42  +0.0  5 
 37 Ciarra Morris             92 Colonial Heights, V      13.48  -0.7  4 
 38 Kwajelin Holsendolph      92 Hinesville, GA           13.60  -1.3  6 
 39 Katharine Wise            92 Richmond, VA             13.64  -2.4  1 
 40 Anitra Dabney             92 StRose, LA               13.86  -1.5  2 
 41 Carolina Padilla          92 Calexico                 13.88  -1.5  2 
 42 Shanice Smithwick         92 Virginia Beach, VA       13.97  +0.0  5 
 43 Shanice Garrett           92 Milwaukee, WI            16.09  -0.9  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 English Gardner           92 Voorhees, NJ             11.95Q  1.8  3 
  2 Jordan Clark              92 Southfield, MI           12.18Q  1.0  2 
  3 Kayla Parker              92 Port St. Joe, FL         12.33Q  1.2  1 
  4 Shanae Bailey             92 Philadelphia, PA         12.03Q  1.8  3 
  5 Ariane Jordan             92 Blue Springs, MO         12.23Q  1.0  2 
  6 Jasmine Duarte            92 Sacramento, CA           12.53Q  1.2  1 
  7 Breeana Coleman           92 Overland Park, KS        12.30q  1.0  2 
  8 Eboni King                92 Memphis, TN              12.45q  1.8  3 
  9 Taylor Dewberry           92 Pfluertown, NC           12.51   1.0  2 
 10 Lacreesha Gore            92 Charlotte, NC            12.54   1.2  1 
 11 Kimberly Miller           92 Decatur, GA              12.54   1.8  3 
 12 Brittany Jennings         92 Augusta, GA              12.56   1.8  3 
 13 Destiny Young             92 Dallas, TX               12.59   1.2  1 
 14 Tiana Kelly               92 San Pablo, CA            12.60   1.2  1 
 15 Gabrielle Handy           92 Pearland, TX             12.62   1.0  2 
 16 Briana Mcfadden           92 Charlotte, NC            12.63   1.2  1 
 17 Tylia Gillon              92 Willingboro, NJ          12.63   1.8  3 
 18 Asia Wilson               92 Giddings, TX             12.64   1.0  2 
 19 Katie Wolf                92 Potomac, MD              12.66   1.8  3 
 20 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            12.70   1.2  1 
 21 Jasmine Brown             92 Youngstown, OH           12.76   1.0  2 
 22 Brittany Cotto            92 Sacramento, CA           12.96   1.8  3 
 23 Piarrah Payne-Roebuck     92 Chesapeake, VA           13.12   1.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 English Gardner           92 Voorhees, NJ             12.19  -0.8 
  2 Shanae Bailey             92 Philadelphia, PA         12.54  -0.8 
  3 Breeana Coleman           92 Overland Park, KS        12.58  -0.8 
  4 Ariane Jordan             92 Blue Springs, MO         12.63  -0.8 
  5 Kayla Parker              92 Port St. Joe, FL         12.71  -0.8 
  6 Jordan Clark              92 Southfield, MI           12.81  -0.8 
  7 Jasmine Duarte            92 Sacramento, CA           12.92  -0.8 
  8 Eboni King                92 Memphis, TN              13.09  -0.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 English Gardner           92 Voorhees, NJ             24.26Q  1.4  7 
  2 Shanae Bailey             92 Philadelphia, PA         24.31Q  0.9  6 
  3 Alisha Murray             92 Mableton, GA             24.52Q  1.1  4 
  4 Ariane Jordan             92 Blue Springs, MO         24.74Q  1.1  2 
  5 Jordan Clark              92 Southfield, MI           25.03Q  0.4  5 
  6 Kimberly Miller           92 Decatur, GA              25.07Q  1.4  1 
  7 Meagan Washington         92 Cedar Hill, TX           25.42Q  1.5  3 
  8 Kamaria Brown             92 Baton Rouge, LA          24.40Q  1.4  7 
  9 Gabrielle Handy           92 Pearland, TX             25.08Q  0.9  6 
 10 Kayla Parker              92 Port St. Joe, FL         25.09Q  0.4  5 
 11 Asja Goode                92 Willingboro, NJ          25.27Q  1.4  1 
 12 Taylor Dewberry           92 Pfluertown, NC           25.48Q  1.1  2 
 13 Jasmine Duarte            92 Sacramento, CA           25.57Q  1.1  4 
 14 Amber Outing              92 Orlando, FL              25.85Q  1.5  3 
 15 Eboni King                92 Memphis, TN              25.18Q  0.9  6 
 16 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            25.60Q  1.4  1 
 17 Briana Mcfadden           92 Charlotte, NC            25.76Q  1.4  7 
 18 Breeana Coleman           92 Overland Park, KS        25.82Q  1.1  4 
 19 Dacia Mays                92 Pensacola, FL            25.87Q  0.4  5 
 20 Quiana Griffen            92 Lake Charles, LA         26.03Q  1.1  2 
 21 Brittany Jennings         92 Augusta, GA              26.21Q  1.5  3 
 22 Jade Moore                92 Lake Charles, LA         25.79q  1.4  1 
 23 Domonique Weathers        92 Charlotte, NC            25.93q  1.4  1 
 24 Asia Wilson               92 Giddings, TX             26.00q  0.9  6 
 25 Jasmine Brown             92 Youngstown, OH           26.24   1.4  1 
 26 Breanna Dennis            92 Chesapeake, VA           26.38   1.5  3 
 27 Lori Nash                 92 Bronx, NY                26.43   1.4  7 
 28 Chioma Agwunobi           92 Houston, TX              26.45   1.4  7 
 29 Ashley Brown              92 Austin, TX               26.47   1.1  2 
 30 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD                26.50   1.1  2 
 31 Victoria Jackson          92 Columbia, MO             26.58   0.4  5 
 32 Amodhi Weeresinghe        92 Chestnut Hill, MA        26.58   1.1  4 
 33 Genesis Calhoun           92 Cincinnati, OH           26.66   1.1  4 
 34 Piarrah Payne-Roebuck     92 Chesapeake, VA           26.68   1.4  7 
 35 Kayla Wolthoff            92 Riceville, IA            26.97   0.9  6 
 36 Brittany Hailes           92 Suffolk, VA              27.13   1.1  2 
 37 Courtni Pannell           92 Hampton, VA              27.40   0.9  6 
 38 Ciarra Morris             92 Colonial Heights, V      27.42   1.5  3 
 39 Dominique Alexander-Thac  92 Bakersfield, CA          27.79   1.4  7 
 40 Carolina Padilla          92 Calexico                 28.31   1.1  4 
 41 Shanice Smithwick         92 Virginia Beach, VA       28.50   0.4  5 
 42 Emily Wandling            92 Ames, IA                 28.75   1.1  2 
 43 Bria Tate                 92 Omaha, NE                29.79   1.4  1 
 44 Shanice Garrett           92 Milwaukee, WI            32.50   1.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kamaria Brown             92 Baton Rouge, LA          24.24Q  2.3  2 
  2 English Gardner           92 Voorhees, NJ             24.31Q  2.3  3 
  3 Alisha Murray             92 Mableton, GA             24.45Q  3.9  1 
  4 Shanae Bailey             92 Philadelphia, PA         24.25Q  2.3  2 
  5 Ariane Jordan             92 Blue Springs, MO         24.62Q  3.9  1 
  6 Taylor Dewberry           92 Pfluertown, NC           25.16Q  2.3  3 
  7 Gabrielle Handy           92 Pearland, TX             24.92q  3.9  1 
  8 Eboni King                92 Memphis, TN              25.05q  3.9  1 
  9 Meagan Washington         92 Cedar Hill, TX           25.18   2.3  3 
 10 Amber Outing              92 Orlando, FL              25.33   2.3  2 
 11 Kimberly Miller           92 Decatur, GA              25.45   2.3  3 
 12 Kayla Parker              92 Port St. Joe, FL         25.47   3.9  1 
 13 Asja Goode                92 Willingboro, NJ          25.53   2.3  2 
 14 Jordan Clark              92 Southfield, MI           25.55   2.3  2 
 15 Quiana Griffen            92 Lake Charles, LA         25.62   2.3  2 
 16 Dacia Mays                92 Pensacola, FL            25.65   2.3  3 
 17 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            25.76   3.9  1 
 18 Breeana Coleman           92 Overland Park, KS        25.85   2.3  3 
 19 Jade Moore                92 Lake Charles, LA         26.06   3.9  1 
 20 Brittany Jennings         92 Augusta, GA              26.15   3.9  1 
 21 Domonique Weathers        92 Charlotte, NC            26.27   2.3  2 
 22 Asia Wilson               92 Giddings, TX             26.31   2.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 English Gardner           92 Voorhees, NJ             24.68  -1.7 
  2 Shanae Bailey             92 Philadelphia, PA         24.97  -1.7 
  3 Kamaria Brown             92 Baton Rouge, LA          24.98  -1.7 
  4 Alisha Murray             92 Mableton, GA             25.24  -1.7 
  5 Ariane Jordan             92 Blue Springs, MO         25.36  -1.7 
  6 Eboni King                92 Memphis, TN              25.98  -1.7 
  7 Gabrielle Handy           92 Pearland, TX             26.01  -1.7 
  8 Taylor Dewberry           92 Pfluertown, NC           26.05  -1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Dewberry           92 Pfluertown, NC           56.16Q  4 
  2 Kamaria Brown             92 Baton Rouge, LA          56.27Q  2 
  3 Meagan Washington         92 Cedar Hill, TX           57.84Q  5 
  4 Gabrielle Handy           92 Pearland, TX             57.95Q  6 
  5 Dacia Mays                92 Pensacola, FL            58.11Q  3 
  6 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO            58.29Q  1 
  7 Breanna Dennis            92 Chesapeake, VA           58.22q  2 
  8 Eboni King                92 Memphis, TN              58.26q  2 
  9 Courtney Miller           92 San Antonio, TX          58.44   3 
 10 Amber Allen               92 Paterson, NJ             58.85   6 
 11 Asja Goode                92 Willingboro, NJ          59.08   3 
 12 Alisha Murray             92 Mableton, GA             59.44   1 
 13 Anjila Reynolds           92 Memphis, TN              59.69   4 
 14 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI          1:00.75   5 
 15 Ashley Cormier            92 Owings Mills, MD       1:00.75   4 
 16 Malekah Holland           92 Brooklyn, NY           1:00.98   4 
 17 Morgan Gordon             92 Willingboro, NJ        1:01.00   5 
 18 Erin Chance               92 Orlando, FL            1:01.10   1 
 19 Montenae Roye-Speight     92 St. Louis, MO          1:01.14   6 
 20 Janae Turner              92 Copley, OH             1:01.22   3 
 21 Neena Maizels             92 Richmond, VA           1:01.55   4 
 22 Piarrah Payne-Roebuck     92 Chesapeake, VA         1:01.67   2 
 23 Emily Mazzaferri          92 North Canton, OH       1:02.08   5 
 24 Rachel Stadelmaier        92 Midland, MI            1:02.23   5 
 25 Khadija Randall           92 Rosedale, NY           1:02.30   3 
 26 Kiarra Gilliam            92 Charlotte, NC          1:02.34   3 
 27 Lindsay Vollmer           92 Hamilton, MO           1:02.67   6 
 28 Kwajelin Holsendolph      92 Hinesville, GA         1:03.03   4 
 29 Alicia Champion           92 Savannah, GA           1:03.07   3 
 30 Jacque Timberlake         92 Lee's Summit, MO       1:03.17   2 
 31 Ashley Brown              92 Austin, TX             1:03.52   2 
 32 Kenya King                92 Killeen, TX            1:03.58   1 
 33 Brittany Hailes           92 Suffolk, VA            1:03.95   1 
 34 Lori Nash                 92 Bronx, NY              1:04.19   6 
 35 Emily Wandling            92 Ames, IA               1:04.44   2 
 36 Ashley Woodley            92 Virginia Beach, VA     1:04.47   6 
 37 Dionna Daniels            92 Richmond, VA           1:04.69   5 
 38 Shanae Lawrence           92 Sacramento, CA         1:04.95   2 
 39 Dominique Alexander-Thac  92 Bakersfield, CA        1:06.18   6 
 40 Queona Williams           92 Woodville, MS          1:07.06   5 
 41 Tierra Brown              92 Milwaukee, WI          1:09.98   6 
 42 Bria Tate                 92 Omaha, NE              1:11.57   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamaria Brown             92 Baton Rouge, LA          55.29  
  2 Taylor Dewberry           92 Pfluertown, NC           55.47  
  3 Meagan Washington         92 Cedar Hill, TX           56.09  
  4 Dacia Mays                92 Pensacola, FL            57.63  
  5 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO            57.67  
  6 Gabrielle Handy           92 Pearland, TX             58.73  
  7 Eboni King                92 Memphis, TN              58.84  
  8 Breanna Dennis            92 Chesapeake, VA           59.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO          2:20.16Q 
  2 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY           2:20.92Q 
  3 Jacqueline Evans          92 Palo Alto, CA          2:21.83Q 
  4 Malekah Holland           92 Brooklyn, NY           2:25.39Q 
  5 Ashley Cormier            92 Owings Mills, MD       2:26.58Q 
  6 Lillian Greibesland       92 Warwick, NY            2:24.88q 
  7 Aubrielle Wright          92 Hampton, GA            2:25.27q 
  8 Marche Bobbs              92 Fort Eustis, VA        2:26.36q 
  9 Emily Mazzaferri          92 North Canton, OH       2:28.04  
 10 Katie McGreevy            92 Wichita, KS            2:28.13  
 11 Amber Zimmerman           92 Knoxville, TN          2:29.61  
 12 Marquia Humphrey          92 Jacksonville, FL       2:29.73  
 13 Shelby Coleman            92 Arlington, TX          2:29.94  
 14 Allison White             92 Midland, MI            2:30.31  
 15 Ausset Culberson          92 St. Louis, MO          2:31.75  
 16 Devyn Thompson            92 Chicago, IL            2:31.87  
 17 Sydney Stoney             92 Jacksonville, FL       2:32.41  
 18 Amina Smith               92 Roosevelt, NY          2:33.19  
 19 Kaila Urick               92 Chaska, MN             2:34.10  
 20 Erin Chance               92 Orlando, FL            2:34.18  
 21 Camille Jackson           92 Hinesville, GA         2:35.63  
 22 Tara Blanchard            92 Agoura, CA             2:36.00  
 23 Courtney Hicks            92 Arlington, TX          2:36.55  
 24 Tyonna Brooks             92 Wilmington, DE         2:36.69  
 25 Shanece Adams             92 Hampton, VA            2:37.16  
 26 Nicole Augins             92 Chesapeake, VA         2:37.42  
 27 April Griffin             92 Austel, GA             2:40.67  
 28 Khala Singleton           92 Charlotte, NC          2:45.10  
 29 Emily Gott                92 Elizabethtown, KY      2:45.39  
 30 Rashawana Myers           92 Virginia Beach, VA     2:47.56  
 31 Rebecca Simmons           92 Richmond, VA           2:49.28  
 32 Jamila Burton             92 Nashville, TN          2:49.46  
 33 Candace London            92 Lake Charles, LA       2:50.23  
 34 Maya Thomas               92 Lawrenceville, GA      2:57.53  
 35 Breanna Riggins           92 Baton Rouge, LA        3:00.56  
 36 Chelcie Scott             92 Des Moines, IA         3:00.98  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Malekah Holland           92 Brooklyn, NY           2:15.80  
  2 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO          2:16.47  
  3 Jacqueline Evans          92 Palo Alto, CA          2:18.32  
  4 Marche Bobbs              92 Fort Eustis, VA        2:20.14  
  5 Lillian Greibesland       92 Warwick, NY            2:21.48  
  6 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY           2:22.37  
  7 Ashley Cormier            92 Owings Mills, MD       2:22.95  
  8 Aubrielle Wright          92 Hampton, GA            2:23.62  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:34.10  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cory McGee                92 Pass Christian, MS     4:34.75  
  2 Katie Mary Huston         92 Harvest, AL            4:49.16  
  3 Kathleen Lautzenheiser    92 Midlothian, VA         4:52.59  
  4 Jacqueline Evans          92 Palo Alto, CA          4:52.72  
  5 Leia Lautzenheiser        92 Midlothian, VA         4:53.70  
  6 Lillian Greibesland       92 Warwick, NY            4:54.98  
  7 Brittaney Smash           92 Arlington, TX          4:56.33  
  8 Amber Harper              92 Ardmore, OK            4:56.44  
  9 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY           5:01.34  
 10 Quanisha Grimes           92 Philadelphia, PA       5:02.74  
 11 Samantha Woller           92 Muskego, WI            5:03.52  
 12 Amber Zimmerman           92 Knoxville, TN          5:03.70  
 13 Elizabeth Briasco         92 Forest Hills, NY       5:04.14  
 14 Emily Dunn                92 San Antonio, TX        5:04.39  
 15 Kathryn Kudlaty           92 Arlington, TX          5:06.47  
 16 Tess Lackey               92 Ardmore, OK            5:07.62  
 17 Aubrielle Wright          92 Hampton, GA            5:07.78  
 18 Kaila Urick               92 Chaska, MN             5:08.51  
 19 Devyn Thompson            92 Chicago, IL            5:09.42  
 20 Allison White             92 Midland, MI            5:09.88  
 21 Anya Curtis               92 Philadelphia, PA       5:10.06  
 22 Kelsey Sloan              92 Copperas Cove, TX      5:11.55  
 23 Tara Blanchard            92 Agoura, CA             5:11.60  
 24 Maryanne Russell          92 Franklin, TN           5:13.16  
 25 Claira Himmel             92 West Dundee, IL        5:13.95  
 26 Camille Jackson           92 Hinesville, GA         5:21.68  
 27 Melissa Saunders          92 Potomac Falls, VA      5:22.47  
 28 Nicole Augins             92 Chesapeake, VA         5:22.66  
 29 Elizamonique Robinson     92 Poplar Grove, IL       5:23.30  
 30 Megan Duggins             92 Andover, WI            5:24.18  
 31 Erin Chance               92 Orlando, FL            5:27.20  
 32 Murphy Nicholson          92 Bound Brook, NJ        5:27.63  
 33 Faith Sherman             92 Woodville, MS          5:42.37  
 34 Hayley Gossen             92 Rayne, LA              5:44.93  
 35 Lillian Winchester        92 Knoxville, TN          5:46.88  
 36 Joselyn Rivas             92 Pembroke Pine, FL      5:48.07  
 37 Jennifer Herrera          92 Montebello, CA         5:56.34  
 38 Ciera Williams            92 Maitland, FL           5:58.99  
 39 Szontel Adams             92 Jacksonville, FL       6:07.34  
 40 Yvonne Munoz              92 San Gabriel, CA        6:15.92  
 41 Kristen Grant             92 Copperas Cove, TX      6:27.40  
 42 Zoe Munoz                 92 San Gabriel, CA        6:31.77  
 43 Rebecca Creech            92 Clermont, FL           7:03.62  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Mary Huston         92 Harvest, AL           10:25.82  
  2 Tess Lackey               92 Ardmore, OK           10:44.33  
  3 Kathleen Lautzenheiser    92 Midlothian, VA        10:46.07  
  4 Elizabeth Briasco         92 Forest Hills, NY      10:50.68  
  5 Brittaney Smash           92 Arlington, TX         10:55.27  
  6 Amber Zimmerman           92 Knoxville, TN         10:55.65  
  7 Janessa Dunn              92 San Antonio, TX       10:57.64  
  8 Emily Dunn                92 San Antonio, TX       10:57.67  
  9 Leia Lautzenheiser        92 Midlothian, VA        10:58.01  
 10 Lillian Greibesland       92 Warwick, NY           11:12.58  
 11 Kathryn Kudlaty           92 Arlington, TX         11:12.68  
 12 Samantha Woller           92 Muskego, WI           11:20.98  
 13 Maryanne Russell          92 Franklin, TN          11:25.74  
 14 Murphy Nicholson          92 Bound Brook, NJ       11:25.76  
 15 Kaitlin Smith             92 Groveport, OH         11:31.60  
 16 Quanisha Grimes           92 Philadelphia, PA      11:32.98  
 17 Claira Himmel             92 West Dundee, IL       11:37.16  
 18 Kelsey Sloan              92 Copperas Cove, TX     11:37.36  
 19 Elizamonique Robinson     92 Poplar Grove, IL      11:50.82  
 20 Kristen Grant             92 Copperas Cove, TX     12:32.95  
 21 Hayley Gossen             92 Rayne, LA             12:42.78  
 22 Faith Sherman             92 Woodville, MS         13:06.50  
 23 Jennifer Herrera          92 Montebello, CA        13:07.30  
 24 Lauren Ward               92 Moyock, NC            13:21.32  
 25 Ciera Williams            92 Maitland, FL          13:55.00  
 26 Yvonne Munoz              92 San Gabriel, CA       15:06.73  
 27 Zoe Munoz                 92 San Gabriel, CA       15:48.77  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Gomez              92 McCallan, TX          17:38.10  
  2 Kelsey Thurman            92 Festus, MO            18:09.03  
  3 Ashley Sullivan           92 St. Petersburg, FL    20:02.70  
  4 Alicia Champion           92 Savannah, GA          20:21.06  
  5 Ndidi Doe                 92 Savannah, GA          20:34.06  
  6 Chantel Langwell          92 Hunstville, TX        20:51.07  
  7 Stephanie Terry           92 Florissant, MO        21:23.65  
  8 Curstan Dye               92 St. Peters, MO        21:26.34  
  9 Sharita Moore             92 Mitchelville, MD      21:29.51  
 10 Danielle Plunkett         92 Ambler, PA            21:53.00  
 11 Savannah Lofton           92 Cleveland, TN         23:42.82  
 12 Candace Weathersby        92 St. Petersburg, FL    25:03.41  
 13 Janay Tyler               92 Upper Marlboro, MD    27:28.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridgette Owens-Mitchell  92 Detroit, MI              14.05Q  0.5  5 
  2 Alexus Brannon            92 Port Arthur, TX          14.61Q  1.8  1 
  3 Breeana Coleman           92 Overland Park, KS        14.77Q  1.0  2 
  4 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD                14.80Q  1.4  4 
  5 Miray Seward              92 Smyrna, GA               15.05Q  NWI  3 
  6 Nefertiti Smith           92 Chesapeake, VA           14.80q  0.5  5 
  7 Kayla Parker              92 Port St. Joe, FL         14.94q  1.8  1 
  8 Shanice Andrews           92 Aurora, IL               15.19q  1.4  4 
  9 Laquesha Hemphill         92 Charlotte, NC            15.23   1.0  2 
 10 Ryesa Whigham             92 Houston, TX              15.59   1.4  4 
 10 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC            15.59   0.5  5 
 12 Evann Slaughter           92 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.79   1.8  1 
 13 Janice Roberts            92 Charlotte, NC            15.83   NWI  3 
 14 Ryanne Baldwin            92 Philadelphia, PA         16.04   NWI  3 
 15 Lindsay Vollmer           92 Hamilton, MO             16.05   1.4  4 
 16 Meaghan Cottrell-Koch     92 Hondo, TX                16.43   1.0  2 
 17 Chelsea Hicks             92 Souderton, PA            16.61   NWI  3 
 18 Princess Ellison          92 Orlando, FL              16.70   1.8  1 
 19 Erynne Byrd               92 Phenix City, AL          16.93   NWI  3 
 20 Nichole Nicholson         92 Canton, MI               16.95   0.5  5 
 21 Harley Augustine          92 Metairie, LA             17.02   NWI  3 
 22 Ashley Baier              92 Holcomb, KS              17.03   1.4  4 
 23 Adrianna Walker           92 San Antonio, TX          17.05   0.5  5 
 24 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA            17.19   1.8  1 
 25 Marisol Mason             92 Mason, OH                17.40   1.8  1 
 26 Taylor Davison            92 Port Orange, FL          17.46   0.5  5 
 27 Theresa Ford              92 St. Louis, MO            17.46   1.0  2 
 28 Neena Maizels             92 Richmond, VA             17.48   1.8  1 
 29 Synera Shelton            92 Marietta, GA             17.56   1.8  1 
 30 Wynola Cain               92 Lumberton, NC            17.58   0.5  5 
 31 Stephanie Gibbs           92 Pembroke Pine, FL        17.70   1.0  2 
 32 Abby Samuels              92 Loudon, TN               18.65   NWI  3 
 33 Monica Wilson             92 Portsmouth, VA           19.97   1.0  2 
 34 Gabrielle Piper           92 Marietta, GA             20.10   1.4  4 
 35 Alexis McDowell           92 Suffolk, VA              20.17   NWI  3 
 36 Zendelle Lewis            92 Destrehan, LA            21.19   1.4  4 
 37 Briana Barlow             92 New Brunxwick, NJ        27.03   1.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridgette Owens-Mitchell  92 Detroit, MI              13.92   2.2 
  2 Nefertiti Smith           92 Chesapeake, VA           14.25   2.2 
  3 Alexus Brannon            92 Port Arthur, TX          14.26   2.2 
  4 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD                14.63   2.2 
  5 Breeana Coleman           92 Overland Park, KS        14.64   2.2 
  6 Miray Seward              92 Smyrna, GA               14.78   2.2 
  7 Shanice Andrews           92 Aurora, IL               15.21   2.2 
  8 Kayla Parker              92 Port St. Joe, FL         18.74   2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.06  7/31/2006   Bridgette Owens-Mitchell, Detroit Jets      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridgette Owens-Mitchell  92 Detroit, MI            N 27.06Q  1.6  6 
  2 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD                27.73Q  0.2  5 
  3 Ryanne Baldwin            92 Philadelphia, PA         28.09Q  1.7  3 
  4 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX              28.87Q  1.2  2 
  5 Briana Barlow             92 New Brunxwick, NJ        28.90Q  0.7  4 
  6 Nefertiti Smith           92 Chesapeake, VA           28.91Q  0.9  1 
  7 Alexus Brannon            92 Port Arthur, TX          28.92q  1.7  3 
  8 Janice Roberts            92 Charlotte, NC            28.96q  0.9  1 
  9 Shanice Andrews           92 Aurora, IL               29.15   0.7  4 
 10 Stanisha Smith-Marshall   92 Houston, TX              29.50   1.6  6 
 11 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC            29.55   1.2  2 
 12 Lindsay Vollmer           92 Hamilton, MO             29.73   0.2  5 
 13 Tishana Dorn              92 Capital Heights, MD      29.99   1.7  3 
 14 Ndidi Doe                 92 Savannah, GA             30.03   0.7  4 
 15 Ryesa Whigham             92 Houston, TX              30.21   1.6  6 
 16 Yvette Myles              92 Florida Elit             30.30   1.2  2 
 17 Sylvonna Thompson         92 Sacramento, CA           30.42   0.2  5 
 18 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA            30.62   0.7  4 
 19 Princess Ellison          92 Orlando, FL              30.70   0.2  5 
 20 Gabrielle Simmons         92 Florissant, MO           30.71   0.9  1 
 21 Jasmine Guy               92 Charlotte, NC            31.14   1.6  6 
 22 Candace Rolax             92 Virginia Beach, VA       31.20   1.7  3 
 23 Monica Wilson             92 Portsmouth, VA           31.32   1.7  3 
 24 Wynola Cain               92 Lumberton, NC            31.40   0.7  4 
 25 Synera Shelton            92 Marietta, GA             31.52   1.2  2 
 26 Ashley Hudson             92 Orlando, FL              31.62   1.7  3 
 27 Brittany Cotto            92 Sacramento, CA           31.65   0.2  5 
 28 Merrit Vanmeter           92 Metairie, LA             32.11   1.2  2 
 29 Erynne Byrd               92 Phenix City, AL          32.20   1.2  2 
 30 Taylor Burton             92 Marietta, GA             32.38   1.6  6 
 31 Zendelle Lewis            92 Destrehan, LA            32.48   0.9  1 
 32 Taylor Davison            92 Port Orange, FL          32.50   0.2  5 
 33 Montenae Roye-Speight     92 St. Louis, MO            33.45   1.2  2 
 34 Rebecca Simmons           92 Richmond, VA             33.54   1.6  6 
 35 Abby Samuels              92 Loudon, TN               33.72   0.7  4 
 36 Alexis McDowell           92 Suffolk, VA              34.25   0.9  1 
 37 Kathryn Franklin          92 Richmond, VA             35.77   0.9  1 
 38 Chloe Herring             92 Jacksonville, FL         56.97   1.6  6 
 -- Evann Slaughter           92 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNF   0.7  4 
 -- Ashley Sullivan           92 St. Petersburg, FL          DQ   0.2  5  Illegally pushed hur
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.06  7/31/2006   Bridgette Owens-Mitchell, Detroit Jets      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridgette Owens-Mitchell  92 Detroit, MI              27.19   0.3 
  2 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD                27.50   0.3 
  3 Ryanne Baldwin            92 Philadelphia, PA         27.57   0.3 
  4 Alexus Brannon            92 Port Arthur, TX          28.43   0.3 
  5 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX              28.50   0.3 
  6 Briana Barlow             92 New Brunxwick, NJ        28.54   0.3 
  7 Janice Roberts            92 Charlotte, NC            29.36   0.3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                   48.54Q  5 
  2 Dallas Blazetrack Club  'A'                           48.85Q  4 
  3 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                              48.91Q  6 
  4 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                                 49.11Q  2 
  5 VanDyke Elite TC  'A'                                 49.13Q  1 
  6 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       49.58Q  3 
  7 Track Serious Track and Field  'A'                    49.58q  1 
  8 Youngstown Striders  'A'                              49.94q  6 
  9 Carolina Mustangs TC  'B'                             50.04   2 
 10 Wharton Wave  'A'                                     50.12   4 
 11 Florida Elite TC  'A'                                 50.12   5 
 12 Carolina Mustangs TC  'A'                             50.44   3 
 13 St Louis Blues  'A'                                   50.52   2 
 14 My Stars Track Club  'A'                              50.68   1 
 15 Future Stars TC  'A'                                  50.73   4 
 16 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     50.80   2 
 17 Galena Park Striders  'A'                             50.85   2 
 18 Omega Of Winslow TC  'A'                              50.93   5 
 19 Technique Track Club  'A'                             51.05   1 
 20 Lightning Track Club  'A'                             51.06   5 
 21 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                51.17   4 
 22 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   51.58   5 
 23 Running Panthers TC  'A'                              51.68   6 
 24 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                            51.74   3 
 25 Greer All-Stars  'A'                                  51.93   6 
 26 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               52.13   6 
 27 Next Level  'A'                                       52.16   1 
 28 Rising Stars-New York  'A'                            52.45   2 
 29 St Louis Express  'A'                                 52.51   3 
 30 Central  VA Track & Field Club  'A'                   52.61   3 
 31 Track Serious Track and Field  'B'                    52.85   4 
 32 Cccc TC North  'A'                                    53.08   4 
 33 Virginia Beach Pathfinders Tra  'A'                   53.18   5 
 34 Track Iowa TC  'A'                                    53.72   6 
 35 West Akron Track  'A'                               1:03.15   3 
 -- Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                        DNF   3 
 -- Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                            DQ   6  2nd-out of zone
 -- Pioneer AC  'A'                                          DQ   2  2nd-out of zone
 -- Track Masters  'A'                                       DQ   4  3rd-out of zone
 -- St Charles Striders  'A'                                 DQ   1  3rd-out of zone
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                   48.23  
  2 Dallas Blazetrack Club  'A'                           48.84  
  3 VanDyke Elite TC  'A'                                 49.18  
  4 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                              49.19  
  5 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       49.40  
  6 Track Serious Track and Field  'A'                    49.53  
  7 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                                 49.69  
  8 Youngstown Striders  'A'                            1:35.46  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:57.17Q  4 
  2 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            3:57.85Q  3 
  3 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 3:58.64Q  5 
  4 Track Phi Track Elite Track CL  'A'                 4:01.20Q  1 
  5 Dallas Blazetrack Club  'A'                         4:04.17Q  2 
  6 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    4:04.82q  1 
  7 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    4:04.92q  3 
  8 VanDyke Elite TC  'A'                               4:06.88q  3 
  9 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               4:07.03   5 
 10 Titans TC  'A'                                      4:07.67   3 
 11 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                            4:07.88   1 
 12 Desoto Roadrunners T F Club  'A'                    4:09.33   2 
 13 Saca Youth TC  'A'                                  4:09.76   2 
 14 Track Serious Track and Field  'A'                  4:09.99   4 
 15 Tazmania TC  'A'                                    4:10.15   1 
 16 St Louis Express  'A'                               4:10.37   5 
 17 Texas Stars TC  'A'                                 4:10.87   5 
 18 Running Panthers TC  'A'                            4:11.23   2 
 19 Southeast Elite Rockets Track  'A'                  4:13.06   3 
 20 Florida Elite TC  'A'                               4:14.61   4 
 21 Carolina Mustangs TC  'A'                           4:15.42   1 
 22 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 4:15.56   4 
 23 Future Stars TC  'A'                                4:17.76   5 
 24 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              4:17.97   2 
 25 Primetime Rollers  'A'                              4:18.27   3 
 26 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                 4:18.54   4 
 27 Rising Stars-New York  'A'                          4:21.68   1 
 28 Wichita Athletics  'A'                              4:23.03   1 
 29 Galena Park Striders  'A'                           4:24.91   4 
 30 Kenyan Runners  'A'                                 4:25.30   5 
 31 Virginia Beach Pathfinders Tra  'A'                 4:26.90   2 
 32 Track Iowa TC  'A'                                  4:28.32   1 
 33 Underground Railroad TC  'A'                        4:36.15   3 
 34 Knoxville TC  'A'                                   4:36.35   5 
 35 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                  4:36.48   4 
 36 Wilma Rudolph TC  'A'                               4:39.90   2 
 37 Richmond Heat Track & Sports  'A'                   4:39.96   3 
 38 Prime Time Youth Inc  'A'                           4:50.87   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:53.46  
  2 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 3:59.28  
  3 Track Phi Track Elite Track CL  'A'                 4:03.39  
  4 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    4:06.34  
  5 VanDyke Elite TC  'A'                               4:07.50  
  6 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    4:08.83  
 -- Dallas Blazetrack Club  'A'                              DQ   out of zone
 -- Capitol City Comets  'A'                                 DQ   2nd-lane violation
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:29.85  1998        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Louis Express  'A'                               9:49.34  
  2 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             9:52.61  
  3 Heavenly TC  'A'                                   10:01.53  
  4 Texas Stars TC  'A'                                10:06.89  
  5 Plainview Track Club  'A'                          10:08.01  
  6 Tazmania TC  'A'                                   10:22.27  
  7 Johnson County Track Club  'A'                     10:22.40  
  8 Desoto Roadrunners T F Club  'A'                   10:29.61  
  9 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                   10:31.84  
 10 Gazelle TC  'A'                                    10:35.52  
 11 Elgin Sharks TC  'A'                               10:48.29  
 12 Exton TC  'A'                                      10:48.72  
 13 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                           10:50.92  
 14 Rising Stars-New York  'A'                         11:14.79  
 15 Technique Track Club  'A'                          11:20.13  
 16 Trail Blazers TC  'A'                              11:21.29  
 17 Carolina Mustangs TC  'A'                          11:21.67  
 18 Jefferson County Jets  'A'                         11:41.38  
 19 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                           11:51.87  
 
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX            5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Nefertiti Smith           92 Chesapeake, VA         5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Katie Mary Huston         92 Harvest, AL           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Shelbi Doehling           92 Manhattan, KS          5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Miray Seward              92 Smyrna, GA            J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Dorian Corbett            92 Tallahassee, FL       J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Lindsay Vollmer           92 Hamilton, MO          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Shannon McLain            92 Spring, TX            J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Lauren Ellis              92 Florence, SC          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Alexus Brannon            92 Port Arthur, TX       J5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Brooke Sharp              92 Chanute, KS            5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Quiana Griffen            92 Lake Charles, LA       5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Amber Melville            92 Hampstead, ME          5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Ciarra Morris             92 Colonial Heights, V    4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Nichole Nicholson         92 Canton, MI             4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Harley Augustine          92 Metairie, LA           4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Dadrion Tuircuit          92 Montz, LA              4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Lauren Rover              92 Cypress, TX            4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY       4-10.00      1.47m 
 21 Elaina Cammarata          92 Cary, IL               4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Lynnette Harris           92 Providence, KY         4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Melanie Leszcynski        92 Audubon, PA            4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Nicole Donahue            92 Wall, NJ               4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Tatyana Brewton           92 Gastonia, NC           4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL         4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Alison Tedrow             92 San Marcos             4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Synera Shelton            92 Marietta, GA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Christina Rogers          92 Orlando, FL            4-06.00      1.37m 
 30 Allyson Alfonso           92 Hazlet, NJ             4-04.00      1.32m 
 30 Ashley Jamerson           92 Merrillville, IN       4-04.00      1.32m 
 32 Ashley Dixon              92 Newport News, VA       4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Chiquita Vaughn           92 Newport News, VA            NH            
 -- Abigail Dill              92 Dayton, TN                  NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11-04  2004        Stephanie Foreman, Hot Springs, AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Nowell           92 Ardmore, OK           10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Austyn Rapp               92 Midlothian, TX        10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Merrit Vanmeter           92 Metairie, LA           9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Kadie Peoples             92 Madill, OK             9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Mary Henson               92 Arlington, TX          8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Kaylee Bythell            92 Hazlet, NJ             6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Francesca Kassing         92 Summerville, SC             NH            
 -- Maryanne Russell          92 Franklin, TN                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19-02.75  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alisha Murray             92 Mableton, GA          17-04.50   0.2     5.29m 
  2 Kayla Parker              92 Port St. Joe, FL      16-11.50  -1.1     5.16m 
  3 Jasmine Leffall           92 Cedar Hill, TX        16-11.25  -1.0     5.16m 
  4 Kimberly Miller           92 Decatur, GA           16-08.75  +0.0     5.09m 
  5 Victoria Jackson          92 Columbia, MO          16-07.25  -0.8     5.06m 
  6 Jenna McARTHUR            92 Ft. Hood, TX          16-01.50   1.0     4.91m 
  7 Brittney Howell           92 wyncote, PA           16-01.25  -0.6     4.90m 
  8 Bianca Price              92 Memphis, TN           15-11.50  -0.6     4.86m 
  9 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX         15-10.00  -0.2     4.82m 
 10 Elaina Cammarata          92 Cary, IL              15-08.50   0.1     4.78m 
 11 Samantha Hardwick         92 Hays, KS              15-08.25   0.9     4.78m 
 12 Lauren Morton             92 Destin, FL            15-08.00  -0.1     4.77m 
 13 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC         15-04.75  -0.4     4.69m 
 14 Abby Walker               92 Valparaiso, IN        15-01.00  -1.6     4.59m 
 15 Kayla Wolthoff            92 Riceville, IA         15-00.50  -1.4     4.58m 
 16 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA         15-00.00  -0.5     4.57m 
 17 Dionna Daniels            92 Richmond, VA          14-11.50  -1.3     4.55m 
 18 Marisol Mason             92 Mason, OH             14-10.00  -0.3     4.52m 
 19 Neena Maizels             92 Richmond, VA          14-09.50  -1.0     4.50m 
 19 Alison Tedrow             92 San Marcos            14-09.50  -1.3     4.50m 
 21 Brishaunda Jordan         92 Virginia Beach, VA    14-08.75  -0.8     4.48m 
 22 Joann Blakney             92 Charlotte, NC         14-08.50   0.5     4.48m 
 23 Tiana Cuttino             92 Delran, NJ            14-08.00  -0.2     4.47m 
 24 Cheyenne Wright           92 Norman, OK            14-07.00  -1.9     4.44m 
 25 Tyler Smith               92 Jacksonville, FL      14-05.50  -1.0     4.40m 
 25 Emily Wandling            92 Ames, IA              14-05.50  -1.9     4.40m 
 27 Anitra Dabney             92 StRose, LA            14-04.50  -0.5     4.38m 
 28 Janice Roberts            92 Charlotte, NC         14-03.50  -0.2     4.35m 
 29 Nakia Williams            92 Williamsburg, VA      14-02.00  -0.4     4.31m 
 30 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Garrison, NY          14-00.00  -0.3     4.26m 
 31 Randi Booth               92 Philadelphia, PA      13-11.50  -0.5     4.25m 
 32 Joya Leaphart             92 Raytown, MO           13-09.50  -0.7     4.20m 
 33 Chelsea Jackson           92 Ankeny, IA            13-03.00  -0.7     4.03m 
 34 Caprice Claytor           92 Des Moines, IA        13-02.75  -1.6     4.03m 
 35 Kaylee Bythell            92 Hazlet, NJ            12-08.75  -0.2     3.87m 
 36 Gabrielle Piper           92 Marietta, GA          12-05.00   0.2     3.78m 
 37 Monica Wilson             92 Portsmouth, VA        11-10.25  -0.8     3.61m 
 -- Alexus Brannon            92 Port Arthur, TX           FOUL   NWI           
 -- Tidarrius Parker          92 Laplace, LA               FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX           36-06.75   0.7    11.14m 
  2 Arryana Barton            92 Sacramento, CA        35-06.75  -0.2    10.83m 
  3 Laquesha Hemphill         92 Charlotte, NC         35-06.50   1.3    10.83m 
  4 Joya Leaphart             92 Raytown, MO           34-10.75   1.2    10.63m 
  5 Jenna McARTHUR            92 Ft. Hood, TX          34-05.75  -0.3    10.50m 
  6 Jordan Donohoue           92 Manhattan, KS         34-04.75   1.7    10.48m 
  7 Casey Tkacz               92 St. Louis, MO         33-08.75   1.0    10.28m 
  8 Lauren Morton             92 Destin, FL            33-07.75   0.6    10.25m 
  9 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX         33-02.50   0.8    10.12m 
 10 Jasmine Leffall           92 Cedar Hill, TX        32-07.00  -0.4     9.93m 
 11 Faith Sherman             92 Woodville, MS         32-03.75  -0.2     9.84m 
 12 Christina Rogers          92 Orlando, FL           32-01.75  -0.5     9.79m 
 13 Dadrion Tuircuit          92 Montz, LA             32-00.75  -0.1     9.77m 
 14 Samantha Hardwick         92 Hays, KS              31-10.25  -0.3     9.70m 
 14 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC         31-10.25   0.9     9.70m 
 16 Marisol Mason             92 Mason, OH             31-03.50   0.4     9.53m 
 17 Jamie Baxter              92 Claremont, NC         30-08.00   0.3     9.34m 
 18 Chelsie Carlton           92 Winston-Salem, NC     30-07.75  -0.5     9.34m 
 19 Neena Maizels             92 Richmond, VA          29-10.50  -0.9     9.10m 
 20 Katlin Brandt             92 Marion, OH            29-09.75  -1.8     9.08m 
 21 Kaylee Bythell            92 Hazlet, NJ            29-09.00  -0.2     9.06m 
 22 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY      29-02.25   1.1     8.89m 
 23 Carly Stackhouse          92 Trooper, PA           29-01.75  -1.1     8.88m 
 24 Sharita Moore             92 Mitchelville, MD      28-10.00   0.3     8.78m 
 25 Alyssa Oros               92 Aurora, IL            27-02.75   1.1     8.29m 
 26 Nandi Manning             92 St. Petersburg, FL    25-03.75  -0.2     7.71m 
 27 Tierra Brown              92 Milwaukee, WI         23-04.75  -1.5     7.13m 
 -- Destiny Roseman           92 Grand Prairie, TX         FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49-08.25  2003        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX           43-03.00     13.18m 
  2 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, MO       40-00.25     12.19m 
  3 Lindsey Curtis            92 Manhattan, KS         39-03.25     11.96m 
  4 Courtney Krueger          92 Cordova, TN           37-04.75     11.39m 
  5 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA     37-03.50     11.36m 
  6 Ranita Mealer             92 Fort Meade, MD        37-03.25     11.36m 
  7 Rachel Hydrick            92 Aransas Pass, TX      37-00.00     11.27m 
  8 Delashey Williams         92 St. Petersburg, FL   J37-00.00     11.27m 
  9 Labrisha Michael          92 Brooklyn Park, MN     35-06.00     10.82m 
 10 Adrienne Long             92 Mesquite, TX          34-10.25     10.62m 
 11 Erica Brand               92 Shawnee, KS           34-08.00     10.56m 
 12 Lynnette Harris           92 Providence, KY        34-04.00     10.46m 
 13 Shaquandra Waters         92 Lancaster, SC         33-11.50     10.35m 
 14 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL        33-09.50     10.29m 
 15 Josephine Akinwumiju      92 Kennesaw, GA          33-06.25     10.21m 
 16 Quaneeka Davila           92 No Brunxwick, NJ      33-04.00     10.16m 
 17 Jasmine Johnson           92 Aurora, IL            33-02.75     10.12m 
 18 Amanda Spoto              92 Staten Island, NY     33-02.25     10.11m 
 19 Sharita Moore             92 Mitchelville, MD      32-09.50      9.99m 
 20 Rachel Robinson           92 Knoxville, TN         32-00.25      9.75m 
 21 Jenna Baker               92 Hammond, LA           31-11.75      9.74m 
 22 Morgan Brown              92 Pioneer, TN           31-05.50      9.58m 
 23 Amber Darville            92 Baton Rouge, LA       30-10.50      9.41m 
 24 Amber Fagan               92 Southfield, MI        30-10.00      9.39m 
 25 Arianna Ayala-Mckeller    92 Richmond, CA          30-05.00      9.27m 
 26 Tonasia Williams          92 Bladensburg, MD       29-10.00      9.09m 
 27 Taylor Burton             92 Marietta, GA          29-04.75      8.95m 
 28 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC         28-10.00      8.78m 
 29 Caroline Sweeney          92 Ambler, PA            28-06.25      8.69m 
 29 Sherita Perry             92 Norfolk, VA           28-06.25      8.69m 
 31 Erin Ryan                 92 Audubon, PA           27-11.75      8.52m 
 32 Courtney Woods            92 Newark, NJ            27-08.25      8.43m 
 33 Rebecca Simmons           92 Richmond, VA          27-07.25      8.41m 
 34 Millicent Barber          92 Chesapeake, VA        26-04.25      8.03m 
 35 Brazil Johnson            92 Williamsburg, VA      25-08.00      7.82m 
 36 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY      22-06.00      6.85m 
 37 Erica King                92 Richmond, VA          21-11.75      6.69m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Hydrick            92 Aransas Pass, TX        116-07     35.53m 
  2 Erica Brand               92 Shawnee, KS             113-07     34.62m 
  3 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, MO         107-02     32.66m 
  4 Adrienne Long             92 Mesquite, TX            105-04     32.10m 
  5 Delashey Williams         92 St. Petersburg, FL      105-00     32.00m 
  6 Brianna Garza             92 Kyle, TX                 97-09     29.79m 
  7 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA        92-02     28.09m 
  8 Amanda Spoto              92 Staten Island, NY        91-05     27.86m 
  9 Jessica Perry             92 St. Petersburg, FL       88-06     26.97m 
 10 Susan Godwin              92 Buckhannon, WV           87-07     26.69m 
 11 Millicent Barber          92 Chesapeake, VA           86-07     26.39m 
 12 Leslie Brooks             92 Cincinnati, OH           85-05     26.03m 
 13 Ranita Mealer             92 Fort Meade, MD           83-04     25.40m 
 14 Labrisha Michael          92 Brooklyn Park, MN        83-00     25.29m 
 15 Caroline Sweeney          92 Ambler, PA               82-10     25.24m 
 16 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL           82-00     24.99m 
 17 Jasmine Johnson           92 Aurora, IL               81-07     24.86m 
 18 Rachel Robinson           92 Knoxville, TN            76-10     23.41m 
 19 Micalah Sims              92 Cincinnati, OH           76-08     23.36m 
 19 Tonasia Williams          92 Bladensburg, MD          76-08     23.36m 
 21 Curstan Dye               92 St. Peters, MO           76-01     23.19m 
 22 Erin Ryan                 92 Audubon, PA              75-04     22.96m 
 23 Arianna Ayala-Mckeller    92 Richmond, CA             72-09     22.17m 
 24 Shaquandra Waters         92 Lancaster, SC            70-01     21.36m 
 25 Sherita Perry             92 Norfolk, VA              68-02     20.77m 
 26 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC            67-07     20.59m 
 27 Erica King                92 Richmond, VA             66-08     20.32m 
 28 Josephine Akinwumiju      92 Kennesaw, GA             65-05     19.93m 
 29 Sharnet Nixon             92 Baton Rouge, LA          63-09     19.43m 
 30 Jenna Baker               92 Hammond, LA              59-02     18.03m 
 31 Amber Darville            92 Baton Rouge, LA          53-04     16.25m 
 32 Quaneeka Davila           92 No Brunxwick, NJ         52-04     15.95m 
 33 Rokeya Nash               92 Moore, SC                52-00     15.84m 
 34 Lauren Johnson            92 Newport News, VA         51-01     15.57m 
 35 Kathryn Franklin          92 Richmond, VA             50-09     15.46m 
 36 Jazlyn Anderson           92 Hampton, VA              50-06     15.39m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 123-06  2002        Hillary Pustka, Yoakum, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Simoneaux           92 Eunice, LA              115-02     35.10m 
  2 Lindsey Curtis            92 Manhattan, KS           110-07     33.70m 
  3 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, MO         106-09     32.53m 
  4 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL          103-07     31.57m 
  5 Jenna Baker               92 Hammond, LA             102-09     31.31m 
  6 Jennifer Jimenez          92 Laredo, TX               99-05     30.30m 
  7 Carly Stackhouse          92 Trooper, PA              93-04     28.44m 
  8 Nicole Freeman            92 Mandeville, LA           91-05     27.86m 
  9 Clarissa Garcia           92 Laredo, TX               91-03     27.81m 
 10 Melanie Leszcynski        92 Audubon, PA              89-09     27.35m 
 11 Erin Ryan                 92 Audubon, PA              89-00     27.12m 
 12 Labrisha Michael          92 Brooklyn Park, MN        85-04     26.00m 
 13 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA        77-03     23.54m 
 14 Caroline Sweeney          92 Ambler, PA               75-03     22.93m 
 15 Delashey Williams         92 St. Petersburg, FL       72-08     22.14m 
 16 Rebecca McClure           92 Bridgeport, WV           72-04     22.04m 
 17 Lauren Rover              92 Cypress, TX              72-01     21.97m 
 18 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC            62-09     19.12m 
 19 Chelsee Marshall          92 Mohegan Lake, NY         54-06     16.61m 
 20 Marina Warner             92 Houston, TX              51-07     15.72m 
 21 Sherita Perry             92 Norfolk, VA              47-05     14.45m 
 22 Kylauren Sullivan         92 Mauldin, SC              42-01     12.82m 
 23 Shaquandra Waters         92 Lancaster, SC            36-05     11.09m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  3459  1994        Crystal Cummins, Fargo, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nefertiti Smith           92 Chesapeake, VA            3149  
  2 Lindsay Vollmer           92 Hamilton, MO              3070  
  3 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD                 2939  
  4 Jordan Donohoue           92 Manhattan, KS             2651  
  5 Shelbi Doehling           92 Manhattan, KS             2586  
  6 Melissa Merrill           92 Bakersfield, CA           2526  
  7 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX             2493  
  8 Senfat Juniad             92 Chesichurst, NJ           2476  
  9 Harley Augustine          92 Metairie, LA              2397  
 10 Montenae Roye-Speight     92 St. Louis, MO             2374  
 11 Terah Mustaf              92 Upper Marlboro, MD        2286  
 12 Rebekah Miller            92 Austin, TX                2234  
 13 Lauren Rover              92 Cypress, TX               2199  
 14 Neena Maizels             92 Richmond, VA              2173  
 15 Synera Shelton            92 Marietta, GA              2124  
 16 Melanie Leszcynski        92 Audubon, PA               2020  
 17 Chardonne Duncan          92 Detroit, MI               1956  
 18 Rebecca Simmons           92 Richmond, VA              1914  
 19 Kaylee Bythell            92 Hazlet, NJ                1881  
 20 Gisele Javois             92 Brooklyn, NY              1873  
 21 Gabrielle Piper           92 Marietta, GA              1790  
 22 Laura Henderson           92 Lenoir City, TN           1694  
 23 Delainey Price            92 Upper Marlboro, MD        1651  
 24 Allyson Alfonso           92 Hazlet, NJ                1542  
 25 Monica Wilson             92 Portsmouth, VA            1422  
 26 Briana Small              92 Augusta, GA               1264  
 27 Thaiiesha Beard           92 Naperville, IL            1188  
 28 Andrea Taylor             92 Greensboro, NC            1159  
 29 Kathryn Franklin          92 Richmond, VA               842  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alishea Usery             90 Florissant, MO           11.89Q  0.3  1 
  2 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              12.03Q  0.7  4 
  3 Brittany Bruce            90 Kansas City, MO          12.11Q  0.3  5 
  4 Kasey Rodgers             90 Sacramento, CA           12.14Q  0.7  3 
  5 Lauren Hollingsworth      90 st. louis, MA            12.16Q  0.5  2 
  6 Madison McNary            90 Palm Harbor, FL          12.23Q -0.1  6 
  7 Amber Purvis              90 Sacramento, CA           12.23Q  0.4  7 
  8 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC            12.17Q  0.7  4 
  9 Breanna Hubbard           91 Jonesboro, GA            12.18Q  0.3  5 
 10 Monique Dowell            91 SO Euclid, OH            12.18Q  0.5  2 
 11 Alecia Williams           90 El Dorado, AR            12.26Q  0.3  1 
 12 Brittney Cain             90 Desoto, TX               12.29Q  0.4  7 
 13 Jameice Decoster          91 Glenn Dale, MD           12.30Q -0.1  6 
 14 Victoria Kennedy          91 Frederick, MD            12.40Q  0.7  3 
 15 Franchelle Hill           91 Houston, TX              12.33Q  0.5  2 
 16 Kristin Arnold            90 Downingtown, PA          12.33Q  0.4  7 
 17 Kala Brooks               90 Hampton, GA              12.34Q -0.1  6 
 18 Gretchen Lamar            90 Des Moises, IA           12.35Q  0.3  5 
 19 Kennaye Lewis             91 Milwaukee, WI            12.42Q  0.7  4 
 20 Jasmyn Hudgins            90 Milwaukee, WI            12.51Q  0.3  1 
 21 Raven Robinson            91 Tallahassee, FL          12.53Q  0.7  3 
 22 Christine Council         91 Winston-Salem, NC        12.52q  0.5  2 
 23 Lavetta Oliver            90 College Park, GA         12.52q -0.1  6 
 24 Andrea Butler             90 Rahway, NJ               12.53q  0.5  2 
 25 Dominique Edwards         91 Dallas, TX               12.54   0.7  3 
 26 Candace Jackson           91 Dallas, TX               12.54  -0.1  6 
 27 Adrianna Hill             90 Panama City, FL          12.57   0.3  1 
 28 Cassandra Tate            90 Folsom, LA               12.58  -0.1  6 
 29 Jessica Grant             91 Wadsworth, OH            12.59   0.7  3 
 29 Emma Bowers               90 Jonesborough, TN         12.59   0.3  1 
 31 Sheqyra Guy               90 Charlotte, NC            12.60   0.3  5 
 32 Jennifer Drew             91 Houston, TX              12.61   0.7  3 
 33 Alexis Hurd               91 Manchester, MD           12.65   0.4  7 
 34 Mailaina Payton           91 Sacramento, CA           12.66   0.5  2 
 35 Tanay Chandler            91 Suffolk, VA              12.72   0.7  4 
 36 Keshia Butts              90 Spring Valley, NY        12.73   0.7  4 
 37 Aigner Holmes             90 Roselle, NJ              12.77   0.4  7 
 38 Zakia Williams            90 Sacramento, CA           12.78   0.3  5 
 39 Olivia Hutchins           90 Virginia Beach, VA       12.85   0.7  4 
 40 Donique Flemings          91 Gretna, LA               12.93   0.3  5 
 41 Katie Duchow              90 Delafield, WI            13.04   0.7  4 
 42 Sasha Blanchard           90 Agoura, CA               13.30   0.5  2 
 43 Monica Sumler             91 Virginia Beach, VA       13.46   0.3  1 
 44 Caitllyn Geisman          91 Newport News, VA         13.57   0.7  3 
 45 Dorshay Walker            90 Bettendorf, IA           13.78   0.7  4 
 46 Angel Faulkner            90 Baltimore, MD            15.41   0.3  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alishea Usery             90 Florissant, MO           11.88Q -0.3  3 
  2 Kasey Rodgers             90 Sacramento, CA           11.93Q  0.6  1 
  3 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              12.01Q  0.9  2 
  4 Madison McNary            90 Palm Harbor, FL          11.96Q -0.3  3 
  5 Brittany Bruce            90 Kansas City, MO          12.03Q  0.6  1 
  6 Lauren Hollingsworth      90 st. louis, MA            12.15Q  0.9  2 
  7 Jameice Decoster          91 Glenn Dale, MD           12.15q -0.3  3  12.145
  8 Amber Purvis              90 Sacramento, CA           12.15q -0.3  3  12.149
  9 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC            12.19   0.9  2 
 10 Brittney Cain             90 Desoto, TX               12.24  -0.3  3 
 11 Breanna Hubbard           91 Jonesboro, GA            12.24   0.6  1 
 12 Monique Dowell            91 SO Euclid, OH            12.28   0.6  1 
 13 Raven Robinson            91 Tallahassee, FL          12.31   0.6  1 
 14 Kala Brooks               90 Hampton, GA              12.32   0.9  2 
 15 Victoria Kennedy          91 Frederick, MD            12.35   0.9  2 
 16 Franchelle Hill           91 Houston, TX              12.37   0.6  1 
 17 Alecia Williams           90 El Dorado, AR            12.40   0.9  2 
 18 Gretchen Lamar            90 Des Moises, IA           12.42  -0.3  3 
 19 Kennaye Lewis             91 Milwaukee, WI            12.45  -0.3  3 
 20 Christine Council         91 Winston-Salem, NC        12.51   0.6  1 
 21 Kristin Arnold            90 Downingtown, PA          12.52   0.6  1 
 22 Lavetta Oliver            90 College Park, GA         12.53   0.9  2 
 23 Andrea Butler             90 Rahway, NJ               12.58  -0.3  3 
 24 Jasmyn Hudgins            90 Milwaukee, WI            12.64   0.9  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              12.02  -1.3 
  2 Alishea Usery             90 Florissant, MO           12.11  -1.3 
  3 Madison McNary            90 Palm Harbor, FL          12.20  -1.3 
  4 Brittany Bruce            90 Kansas City, MO          12.25  -1.3 
  5 Kasey Rodgers             90 Sacramento, CA           12.30  -1.3 
  6 Lauren Hollingsworth      90 st. louis, MA            12.33  -1.3 
  7 Jameice Decoster          91 Glenn Dale, MD           12.51  -1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alishea Usery             90 Florissant, MO           24.27Q  1.1  7 
  2 Brittany Bruce            90 Kansas City, MO          24.39Q  0.2  1 
  3 Kala Brooks               90 Hampton, GA              24.77Q  0.6  3 
  4 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              24.78Q  1.2  5 
  5 Devan Coon                90 Leesport, PA             24.84Q  0.8  4 
  6 Jameice Decoster          91 Glenn Dale, MD           24.91Q  1.5  6 
  7 Olivia Lewis              91 st. louis, MO            24.98Q  0.5  2 
  8 Brittney Cain             90 Desoto, TX               25.03Q  1.1  7 
  9 Courtney Blair            90 Texarkana                25.03Q  0.5  2 
 10 Jynecia Hall              91 Austin, TX               25.08Q  1.2  5 
 11 Elise Brown               90 Jackson, MI              25.09Q  0.6  3 
 12 Kennaye Lewis             91 Milwaukee, WI            25.15Q  0.2  1 
 13 Jazmen Townsend           91 Chesapeake, VA           25.21Q  0.8  4 
 14 Latricia Bennett          90 Walkertown, NC           25.25Q  1.5  6 
 15 Cassandra Tate            90 Folsom, LA               25.10Q  0.6  3 
 16 India Boyd                91 Augusta, GA              25.11Q  0.5  2 
 17 Jordan Foster             90 Jacksonville, FL         25.27Q  1.5  6 
 18 Candace Jackson           91 Dallas, TX               25.35Q  1.1  7 
 19 Alexis Hurd               91 Manchester, MD           25.49Q  0.8  4 
 20 Sheqyra Guy               90 Charlotte, NC            25.64Q  1.2  5 
 21 Denyse Moore              90 Norfilk, VA              25.69Q  0.2  1 
 22 Franchelle Hill           91 Houston, TX              25.17q  0.5  2 
 23 Michelle Stegall          90 Fayetteville, GA         25.24q  0.5  2 
 24 Dminia Stokes             90 College Park, GA         25.30q  1.5  6 
 25 Adrianna Hill             90 Panama City, FL          25.39   0.6  3 
 26 Gretchen Lamar            90 Des Moises, IA           25.68   1.2  5 
 27 Alicia Rogers             90 San Antonio, TX          25.69   1.2  5 
 28 Donnise Powell            91 Hayward, CA              25.71   0.2  1 
 29 Hannah Bowers             90 Jonesborough, TN         25.73   1.5  6 
 30 Emma Bowers               90 Jonesborough, TN         25.77   1.1  7 
 31 Keshia Butts              90 Spring Valley, NY        25.86   0.8  4 
 32 Zakia Williams            90 Sacramento, CA           25.90   0.2  1 
 33 Angelica Earls            90 Sacramento, CA           25.92   0.2  1 
 34 Aishat Adeyemi            90 Houston, TX              26.06   0.2  1 
 35 Andrea Butler             90 Rahway, NJ               26.07   0.8  4 
 36 Jasmyn Hudgins            90 Milwaukee, WI            26.10   0.8  4 
 37 Gwen Flowers              91 Los Angeles, CA          26.28   0.5  2 
 38 Sonnisha Williams         91 Jacksonville, FL         26.31   0.6  3 
 39 Jennifer Drew             91 Houston, TX              26.41   1.1  7 
 40 Aigner Holmes             90 Roselle, NJ              26.61   0.6  3 
 41 Katie Duchow              90 Delafield, WI            26.88   0.2  1 
 42 Maya Richards             90 Aurora, CO               27.02   1.5  6 
 43 Miricale Vansiea          90 Brooklyn Park, MN        27.77   1.2  5 
 44 Angel Faulkner            90 Baltimore, MD            32.16   1.5  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alishea Usery             90 Florissant, MO           23.68Q  2.7  3 
  2 Brittany Bruce            90 Kansas City, MO          23.96Q  2.1  2 
  3 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              24.33Q  2.0  1 
  4 Brittney Cain             90 Desoto, TX               24.43Q  2.1  2 
  5 Jameice Decoster          91 Glenn Dale, MD           24.55Q  2.7  3 
  6 Kala Brooks               90 Hampton, GA              24.69Q  2.0  1 
  7 Elise Brown               90 Jackson, MI              24.51q  2.1  2 
  8 Devan Coon                90 Leesport, PA             24.77q  2.1  2 
  9 Jordan Foster             90 Jacksonville, FL         24.83   2.1  2 
 10 Franchelle Hill           91 Houston, TX              24.85   2.0  1 
 11 Jazmen Townsend           91 Chesapeake, VA           24.90   2.7  3 
 12 Kennaye Lewis             91 Milwaukee, WI            25.07   2.7  3 
 13 Michelle Stegall          90 Fayetteville, GA         25.09   2.1  2 
 14 Latricia Bennett          90 Walkertown, NC           25.16   2.1  2 
 15 Jynecia Hall              91 Austin, TX               25.17   2.0  1 
 16 Dminia Stokes             90 College Park, GA         25.18   2.7  3 
 17 Cassandra Tate            90 Folsom, LA               25.20   2.0  1 
 18 Olivia Lewis              91 st. louis, MO            25.21   2.7  3 
 19 Courtney Blair            90 Texarkana                25.26   2.0  1 
 20 India Boyd                91 Augusta, GA              25.28   2.0  1 
 21 Denyse Moore              90 Norfilk, VA              25.33   2.0  1 
 22 Alexis Hurd               91 Manchester, MD           25.44   2.7  3 
 23 Candace Jackson           91 Dallas, TX               25.52   2.7  3 
 24 Sheqyra Guy               90 Charlotte, NC            25.68   2.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alishea Usery             90 Florissant, MO           24.57  -3.4 
  2 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              24.61  -3.4 
  3 Brittany Bruce            90 Kansas City, MO          25.08  -3.4 
  4 Brittney Cain             90 Desoto, TX               25.46  -3.4  25.453
  5 Kala Brooks               90 Hampton, GA              25.46  -3.4  25.456
  6 Jameice Decoster          91 Glenn Dale, MD           25.49  -3.4 
  7 Elise Brown               90 Jackson, MI              25.55  -3.4 
  8 Devan Coon                90 Leesport, PA             25.71  -3.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney Jones             90 Searcy, AR               56.11Q  4  56.103
  2 Dminia Stokes             90 College Park, GA         56.11Q  2  56.110
  3 Ije Iheoma                90 Holland, PA              56.27Q  3 
  4 Brittany Bruce            90 Kansas City, MO          56.43Q  5 
  5 Tara Prier                90 Houston, TX              56.46Q  7 
  6 Aisha Frazier             90 Marietta, GA             56.68Q  6 
  7 Michelle Stegall          90 Fayetteville, GA         58.18Q  1 
  8 Ryann Krais               90 Eagleville, PA           56.83q  7 
  9 Brittani Williams         90 Spring Arbor, MI         56.86   3 
 10 Diamond Richardson        90 Cedar Hill, TX           57.01   4 
 11 Dinesha Bean              91 Memphis, TN              57.34   2 
 12 Brooke Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA                57.42   3 
 13 Hannah Bowers             90 Jonesborough, TN         57.52   7 
 14 Judy Nwosu                90 Austin, TX               57.69   4 
 15 Morgan Mceachin           90 Lumberton, NC            57.70   4 
 16 Devan Coon                90 Leesport, PA             58.01   6 
 17 Donnise Powell            91 Hayward, CA              58.13   4 
 18 Brionne Stinger           90 Gretna, LA               58.53   5 
 19 Mary Newton               90 Lake Charles, LA         58.80   5 
 20 Allyson Brown             90 Cordova, TN              58.84   7 
 21 Khaaleedah Smith          91 Philadelphia, PA         59.16   3 
 22 Sophia Anyatonwu          91 Austin, TX               59.53   6 
 23 Ronecia Freeman           90 St. Louis, MO            59.68   6 
 24 Monique Dowell            91 SO Euclid, OH            59.69   5 
 25 Angel Williams            91 St.louis, MO             59.74   6 
 26 Jazmen Townsend           91 Chesapeake, VA           59.89   2 
 27 Kristin Crawford          90 Prospect Park, NJ        59.91   5 
 28 Aryss Mills               91 Houston, TX            1:00.24   6 
 29 Colette Gnade             90 Waukee, IA             1:00.26   7 
 30 Cristin Gonzalas          91 Stafford, VA           1:00.34   3 
 31 Myesha Barr               91 Chesapeake, VA         1:00.48   1 
 32 Frinthia Clay             91 Austin, TX             1:00.55   2 
 33 Maya Richards             90 Aurora, CO             1:00.59   5 
 34 Darshay Davis             91 Ft. Pierce, FL         1:00.93   1 
 35 Giovanna Thompson         91 Deltona, FL            1:01.01   7 
 36 Victoria Omatayo          91 Jonesboro, GA          1:01.62   2 
 37 Chantel King              91 Sayerville, NJ         1:01.74   1 
 38 Elia Francis              90 Mount Vernon, NY       1:02.46   1 
 39 Sharena Gonder            91 Bakersfield, CA        1:02.54   2 
 40 Keshia Rudolph            90 Chesapeake, VA         1:02.67   6 
 41 Shanea Anderson           91 Bakersfield, CA        1:02.85   4 
 42 Joyce Bowman              90 Sacramento, CA         1:02.99   4 
 43 Sherice Hewett            91 Milwaukee, WI          1:11.00   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittany Bruce            90 Kansas City, MO          55.02  
  2 Ije Iheoma                90 Holland, PA              55.24  
  3 Whitney Jones             90 Searcy, AR               55.88  
  4 Tara Prier                90 Houston, TX              56.19  
  5 Dminia Stokes             90 College Park, GA         56.34  
  6 Ryann Krais               90 Eagleville, PA           56.57  
  7 Michelle Stegall          90 Fayetteville, GA         57.10  
  8 Aisha Frazier             90 Marietta, GA             59.72  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.52  8/2/2006    Brooke Dinsdale, Cedar Valley             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aisha Frazier             90 Marietta, GA           2:12.77Q 
  2 Blaire Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA              2:15.22Q 
  3 Ije Iheoma                90 Holland, PA            2:15.99Q 
  4 Shaniel Chambers          90 Claymont, DE           2:16.47Q 
  5 Ramzee Fondren            90 Detroit, MI            2:17.06Q 
  6 Brooke Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA              2:12.89q 
  7 Taylor Bumpas             91 Blue Bell, PA          2:14.93q 
  8 Betsy Flood               90 Des Moines, IA         2:16.08q 
  9 Taylor Buckner            91 Houston, TX            2:17.37  
 10 Cydney Ross               90 St.louis, MO           2:17.46  
 11 Alyssa Allison            90 Herculaneum, MO        2:19.49  
 12 Hannah Varnell            91 Gloucester, VA         2:19.51  
 13 Cristina Farrow           90 Farmington, MI         2:20.36  
 14 Julie Amthor              90 Bulverde, TX           2:21.58  
 15 Kiana Martinez            91 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:21.80  
 16 Yvonne Farmer             90 Columbia, SC           2:22.27  
 17 Cristin Gonzalas          91 Stafford, VA           2:22.49  
 18 Janessa Benn              90 Wilkinsburg, PA        2:23.28  
 19 Kristin Crawford          90 Prospect Park, NJ      2:23.38  
 20 Susan Martinez            90 Clifton, NJ            2:23.39  
 21 Kaitlyn Dorazio           90 York, ME               2:24.01  
 22 Monique Scott             90 Stafford, VA           2:24.45  
 23 Mary Newton               90 Lake Charles, LA       2:25.28  
 24 Corinna Brown             90 Colonial Heights, V    2:26.86  
 25 Briana Isom-Brummer       91 St. Louis, MO          2:27.19  
 26 Kayla Conrad              90 Jensen Beach, FL       2:27.45  
 27 Breuncea Pritchette       91 Detroit, MI            2:28.91  
 28 Giovanna Thompson         91 Deltona, FL            2:29.67  
 29 Miranda Klein             91 Nashville, TN          2:29.79  
 30 Racheal Easton            91 Lake Charles, LA       2:30.25  
 31 Chassiti Hicks-Clark      90 Glenn Heights, TX      2:32.03  
 32 Briana Walker             91 San Antonio, TX        2:33.14  
 33 Deshanna Briggs           90 Chesapeake, VA         2:33.32  
 34 Shamika Barnes            90 Newport News, VA       2:34.04  
 35 Destine Kirkman           91 Charlotte, NC          2:35.19  
 36 Sharde Henry              91 Lake Charles, LA       2:36.18  
 37 Erica Person              90 Memphis, TN            2:36.75  
 38 Oprah Odugbela            91 Lithonia, GA           2:37.44  
 39 Catherine Crisp           91 Sacramento, CA         2:37.61  
 40 Patavia Lowery            91 Knoxville, TN          2:38.73  
 41 Miricale Vansiea          90 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:40.19  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.52  8/2/2006    Brooke Dinsdale, Cedar Valley             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA              2:08.52N 
  2 Blaire Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA              2:08.56  
  3 Ramzee Fondren            90 Detroit, MI            2:10.95  
  4 Ije Iheoma                90 Holland, PA            2:11.63  
  5 Shaniel Chambers          90 Claymont, DE           2:12.62  
  6 Aisha Frazier             90 Marietta, GA           2:13.00  
  7 Taylor Bumpas             91 Blue Bell, PA          2:13.14  
  8 Betsy Flood               90 Des Moines, IA         2:13.99  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:35.58  2002        Sarah Bowman, Warrenton, VA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA              4:37.20  
  2 Blaire Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA              4:37.85  
  3 Haley Staples             91 Elgin, IL              4:39.60  
  4 Betsy Flood               90 Des Moines, IA         4:41.03  
  5 Ashley Isham              91 Cedar Park, TX         4:45.97  
  6 Janessa Benn              90 Wilkinsburg, PA        4:47.85  
  7 Ramzee Fondren            90 Detroit, MI            4:48.31  
  8 Kristina Aubert           91 Crystal Lake, IL       4:48.90  
  9 Julie Amthor              90 Bulverde, TX           4:50.11  
 10 Shatievah Lewis           90 Philadelphia, PA       4:56.58  
 11 Hannah Varnell            91 Gloucester, VA         4:59.20  
 12 Danzel Bradshaw           91 Sacramento, CA         5:03.72  
 13 Katie Deatherage          90 St. John, IN           5:04.43  
 14 Marissa Quillian          90 Kechi, KS              5:05.42  
 15 Shaquana Neils            90 Queens Village, NY     5:12.10  
 16 Lisa Imgrund              91 Shawnee, KS            5:13.50  
 17 Nina Badell               91 Burkittsville, MD      5:14.91  
 18 Helen Kohnke              91 New Orleans, LA        5:15.41  
 19 Heather Estetter          90 Fort Smith, AR         5:17.79  
 20 Quanika Blackmon          90 Fort Mill, SC          5:19.05  
 21 Miranda Klein             91 Nashville, TN          5:19.50  
 22 Elana Edwards             91 Austin, TX             5:19.53  
 23 Destine Kirkman           91 Charlotte, NC          5:19.60  
 24 Catherine Crisp           91 Sacramento, CA         5:21.41  
 25 Monique Graham            91 Paterson, NJ           5:23.43  
 26 Mary Margaret Peter       91 Virginia Beach, VA     5:24.40  
 27 Lucie Pyle                91 Lafayette, LA          5:30.00  
 28 Janice Johnson            91 Jamaica, NY            5:32.08  
 29 Kaitlyn Dorazio           90 York, ME               5:33.04  
 30 Stacey Ziats              90 Smithville, TX         5:33.29  
 31 Stephanie Howington       90 Gate City, TN          5:35.93  
 32 Courtney Whitehead        90 Tallahassee, FL        5:38.62  
 33 Becky Dobosy              91 Williamsburg, VA       5:38.99  
 34 Rhonda White              91 Jacksonville, FL       6:29.83  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:40.40  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristina Aubert           91 Crystal Lake, IL      10:15.33  
  2 Haley Staples             91 Elgin, IL             10:15.81  
  3 Ashley Isham              91 Cedar Park, TX        10:49.20  
  4 Kathleen Thompson         91 Chesterfield, MO      11:03.86  
  5 Lindsey Fulenwider        90 Mesquite, TX          11:07.61  
  6 Shatievah Lewis           90 Philadelphia, PA      11:09.79  
  7 Lisa Imgrund              91 Shawnee, KS           11:18.78  
  8 Shaquana Neils            90 Queens Village, NY    11:23.80  
  9 Stacey Ziats              90 Smithville, TX        11:40.08  
 10 Kaili Tucker              91 Ardmore, OK           11:42.15  
 11 Kendra Sokol              91 Kingsport, TN         11:42.80  
 12 Quanika Blackmon          90 Fort Mill, SC         11:50.15  
 13 Lucie Pyle                91 Lafayette, LA         11:52.84  
 14 Nina Badell               91 Burkittsville, MD     11:55.79  
 15 Allie Natale              91 Norristown, PA        12:10.54  
 16 Meghan Curley             91 Opelousas, LA         12:12.21  
 17 Laura Porras              91 Odessa, TX            12:19.71  
 18 Lyndsey Kunz              91 Munster, IN           12:25.34  
 19 Becky Dobosy              91 Williamsburg, VA      12:26.97  
 20 Briana Wing               90 Alameda, CA           13:02.30  
 21 Liza Jagneaux             90 Duson, LA             13:02.57  
 22 Rhonda White              91 Jacksonville, FL      13:32.89  
 23 Chantal Dye               90 Chattanooga, TN       13:40.48  
 24 Kandis Tappan             91 Memphis, TN           14:39.18  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Moeller           90 Valparaiso, IN        16:59.99  
  2 Allison Snochowski        90 Fair lawn, NJ         17:11.18  
  3 Kayla Harrod              91 Howard, KS            18:29.76  
  4 Elizabeth Porchey         90 Festus, MO            19:10.25  
  5 Stephanie Martinez        91 Elgin, IL             19:25.05  
  6 Kara Steele               90 New Haven, CT         19:57.81  
  7 Shakira Andrews           90 Decatur, GA           20:19.00  
  8 Jazmine Davis             91 St. Louis, MO         20:24.33  
  9 Kaley Mcelhannon          91 Fort Meade, MD        20:51.14  
 10 Andrea Wynn               91 Leon, KS              20:54.16  
 11 Leshawn Tomlinson         91 St. Petersburg, FL    21:53.60  
 12 Ashley Doston             91 Yorktown, VA          22:15.00  
 13 Shireka Foster            90 Round Rock, TX        22:24.74  
 14 Jessica Fullard           90 Lithonia, GA          22:48.38  
 15 Allison Fair              91 Huntsville, TX        22:56.44  
 16 Lamara Johnson            90 Upper Marlboro, MD    23:50.52  
 17 Ashley Blackwell          90 Gary, IN              24:25.58  
 18 Ladeidre Mckenzie         90 Fort Meade, MD        24:37.84  
 19 Bianca Bouknight          91 Columbia, MD          28:10.98  
 20 Kortney Lovan             91 Providence, KY        29:17.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryann Krais               90 Eagleville, PA           14.35q  0.5  6 
  2 Nikko Brady               91 New Castle, DE           14.50q  1.3  3 
  3 Raven Clay                90 Detroit, MI              14.57q  1.4  2 
  4 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC            14.57q  0.2  5 
  5 Lauren Blackburn          91 Dallas, TX               14.69q -0.2  1 
  6 santerri Baker            90 Decatur, GA              14.69q  0.2  5 
  7 Donique Flemings          91 Gretna, LA               14.84q  1.4  4 
  8 Ellen Wortham             90 Knoxville, TN            14.86q  0.2  5 
  9 Cassandra Tate            90 Folsom, LA               14.98   1.4  2 
 10 Chantal Luedeke           91 Chesapeake, VA           15.13   0.5  6 
 11 Erin Suggs                90 Jacksonville, FL         15.16   1.3  3 
 12 Sasha Blanchard           90 Agoura, CA               15.22   1.4  4 
 13 Christina Holland         91 San Antonio, TX          15.38   1.3  3 
 14 Monae Waller              90 Ft.Belvoir, VA           15.43   1.3  3 
 15 Porsha Fobbs              91 Odessa, TX               15.44  -0.2  1 
 16 Quaniqua Jones            90 Newport News, VA         15.48   1.3  3 
 17 Shelleyse Richardson      90 West Bloomfield, MI      15.50   0.5  6 
 18 Jaquia Respass            91 Highlands Ranch, CO      15.54   1.4  4 
 19 Chelsea Dimarco           91 San Antonio, TX          15.58   1.4  2 
 20 Rebecca Neville           91 Merrillville, IN         15.68   1.4  2 
 21 Jasmine Jackson           91 Vero Beach, FL           15.80   0.2  5 
 22 Chelsey Thomas            90 Locust Grove, GA         16.01   1.3  3 
 23 Keshia Phillips           90 Johnson City, TN         16.12   1.4  4 
 24 Daniecce Ward             90 Milwaukee, WI            16.13   1.4  4 
 25 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA               16.29  -0.2  1 
 26 Ashlei Clodfelter         90 Whitsett, NC             16.36   0.2  5 
 27 Shanice Mclellan          90 Lima, OH                 16.54   1.4  2 
 28 Brionca Walker            90 Savannah, GA             16.91   1.4  2 
 29 Dedria Anthony            90 Kechi, KS                17.26   0.2  5 
 30 Camile Jones              90 Marietta, GA             17.27   1.3  3 
 31 Andrea Bridges            90 Riverview, FL            17.87   0.5  6 
 32 Kylie Seurer              91 Olathe, KS               18.02   1.4  4 
 33 Asha Treadwell            91 Oakland, CA              18.19   1.4  4 
 34 Amy Richardson            91 Bakersfield, CA          18.55  -0.2  1 
 35 Johniqua Porter           91 Suffolk, VA              19.99   1.3  3 
 36 Ashley Bolling            90 Jacksonville, FL         22.25   0.5  6 
 -- Mia Enciso                91 Calexico, CA                DQ   1.4  2  Hurdle violation
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryann Krais               90 Eagleville, PA           14.03   0.8 
  2 Raven Clay                90 Detroit, MI              14.20   0.8 
  3 Nikko Brady               91 New Castle, DE           14.28   0.8 
  4 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC            14.30   0.8 
  5 Lauren Blackburn          91 Dallas, TX               14.34   0.8 
  6 Donique Flemings          91 Gretna, LA               14.67   0.8 
  7 santerri Baker            90 Decatur, GA              14.82   0.8 
  8 Ellen Wortham             90 Knoxville, TN            14.94   0.8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 59.50  1984        Shawn Moore, Philadelphia, PA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryann Krais               90 Eagleville, PA         1:01.17Q  3 
  2 Aisha Frazier             90 Marietta, GA           1:02.97Q  4 
  3 Blaire Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA              1:04.32Q  1 
  4 Dedria Anthony            90 Kechi, KS              1:04.56Q  2 
  5 Jantelle McNeil           90 ST Louis, MO           1:06.33Q  5 
  6 Lauren Blackburn          91 Dallas, TX             1:05.50q  2 
  7 Kiana Martinez            91 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:05.53q  1 
  8 Jaquia Respass            91 Highlands Ranch, CO    1:05.82q  3 
  9 Marci Morman              90 Memphis, TN            1:05.88   3 
 10 Danielle Hill             91 Dallas, TX             1:05.93   3 
 11 Ursula Candace Montgomer  90 Houston, TX            1:06.06   2 
 12 Donique Flemings          91 Gretna, LA             1:06.20   3 
 13 Michelle Robinson         90 Chester, PA            1:06.29   4 
 14 Ellen Wortham             90 Knoxville, TN          1:07.38   1 
 15 Camile Jones              90 Marietta, GA           1:08.00   5 
 16 Taylor Graham             90 High Point, NC         1:08.27   5 
 17 Saniel Atkinson           91 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:08.75   4 
 18 Carretta Williams         91 Stafford, VA           1:10.05   3 
 19 Deloria Jackson           90 Jacksonville, FL       1:10.28   3 
 20 Sidney McCoy              90 Battle Creek, MI       1:10.48   4 
 21 Jackie Gilchrist          90 Jacksonville, FL       1:10.56   2 
 22 Ashley Bolling            90 Jacksonville, FL       1:10.86   5 
 23 Shanice Mclellan          90 Lima, OH               1:10.91   4 
 24 Michelle Higgins          91 Aurora, IL             1:10.94   5 
 25 Rachel Montague           90 Marlton, NJ            1:11.11   4 
 26 Brianna Dorsett           90 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     1:11.21   1 
 27 Samantha Lansden          90 Chattanooga, TN        1:12.85   1 
 28 Shira Butler              90 Rice, TX               1:13.35   2 
 29 Ashley Livingston         90 Gretna, LA             1:13.62   1 
 30 Taylor Williams           90 Hampton, VA            1:13.77   3 
 31 Mia Enciso                91 Calexico, CA           1:16.48   2 
 32 Jessica Bailey            90 Hampton, VA            1:16.67   2 
 33 Champagne Houston         90 Los Angeles, CA        1:17.97   2 
 34 Ericca Brown              90 Milwaukee, WI          1:18.97   4 
 35 Johniqua Porter           91 Suffolk, VA            1:29.32   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 59.50  1984        Shawn Moore, Philadelphia, PA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryann Krais               90 Eagleville, PA         1:00.32  
  2 Aisha Frazier             90 Marietta, GA           1:03.06  
  3 Blaire Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA              1:04.22  
  4 Dedria Anthony            90 Kechi, KS              1:04.43  
  5 Lauren Blackburn          91 Dallas, TX             1:05.51  
  6 Jantelle McNeil           90 ST Louis, MO           1:06.48  
  7 Kiana Martinez            91 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:06.71  
  8 Jaquia Respass            91 Highlands Ranch, CO    1:11.73  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Allison            90 Herculaneum, MO        7:11.68  
  2 Andrea Glenn              91 Lima, OH               8:08.93  
  3 Lindsey Fulenwider        90 Mesquite, TX           8:16.32  
  4 Rachel Apostoles          91 Williamsburg, VA       8:25.01  
  5 Jocelyn Clemons           90 Austin, TX             8:37.19  
  6 Alexandra Iverson         91 Austin, TX             8:42.74  
  7 Mary Tiger                90 Shawnee, OK            8:53.77  
  8 Candice Williams          90 Mineola, TX           10:03.75  
  9 Carrie Tanton             90 Quitman, TX           10:03.78  
 10 Molly Hritzo              90 Holland, PA           10:50.89  
 11 Shontica Anderson         91 Aurora, IL            11:01.12  
 12 Krishelle Edwards         91 Jacksonville, FL      11:15.70  
 13 Patricia Scrivens         91 Jacksonville, FL      13:24.68  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Louis Blues  'A'                                   47.46Q  5 
  2 Galena Park Striders  'A'                             48.03Q  4 
  3 The Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                     48.06Q  3 
  4 Mp Striders  'A'                                      48.38Q  2 
  5 Desoto Roadrunners T F Club  'A'                      48.53Q  1 
  6 Running Panthers TC  'A'                              47.59q  5 
  7 St Louis Blues  'B'                                   48.34q  5 
  8 VanDyke Elite TC  'A'                                 48.40q  4 
  9 Track Serious Track and Field  'A'                    48.65   2 
 10 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          48.67   1 
 11 Pioneer AC  'A'                                       48.72   2 
 12 Carolina Mustangs TC  'A'                             48.82   3 
 13 Blazers TC (06)  'A'                                  48.95   3 
 14 Team Maryland  'A'                                    49.18   1 
 15 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                49.27   3 
 16 Prime Time Youth Inc  'A'                             49.28   1 
 17 Track Masters  'A'                                    49.39   1 
 18 Freddie Hendricks TC  'A'                             49.51   1 
 19 Venom Sports  'A'                                     49.52   5 
 20 Aurora Sundowner TC  'A'                              49.56   4 
 21 Motor City Striders Youth  'A'                        49.70   1 
 22 Comets TC  'A'                                        50.01   5 
 23 Trail Blazers TC  'A'                                 50.24   3 
 24 Oklahoma City Sprinters  'A'                          50.32   2 
 25 Piedmont Athletic TC  'A'                             50.46   4 
 26 Galena Park Striders  'B'                             50.67   1 
 27 St Louis Blues  'C'                                   50.84   2 
 28 Wilma Rudolph TC  'A'                                 51.21   4 
 29 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           51.27   4 
 30 Houma Jets TC  'A'                                    51.38   3 
 31 Texas Heat TC  'B'                                    51.43   5 
 32 Sacs  'A'                                             57.11   3 
 -- Texas Heat TC  'A'                                       DQ   4  3rd-out of zone
 -- Dallas Blazetrack Club  'A'                              DQ   3  Unsportsmanlike Cond
 -- Saca Youth TC  'A'                                       DQ   2  1st-inproper exchang
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Running Panthers TC  'A'                              47.77  
  2 Galena Park Striders  'A'                             47.99  
  3 St Louis Blues  'B'                                   48.21  
  4 Desoto Roadrunners T F Club  'A'                      48.54  
  5 Mp Striders  'A'                                      48.70  
  6 VanDyke Elite TC  'A'                                 49.36  
  7 The Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                     50.99  
  8 St Louis Blues  'A'                                   53.68  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:44.76  2005        Visions Track Club, Missouri City, TX     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southern Striders Track Club  'A'                   3:51.11Q  6 
  2 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 3:51.15Q  4 
  3 Visions Track Club  'A'                             3:52.29Q  2 
  4 St Louis Blues  'B'                                 3:53.24Q  1 
  5 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                  3:54.17Q  5 
  6 Dallas Blazetrack Club  'A'                         3:57.20Q  3 
  7 Sacs  'A'                                           3:56.78q  5 
  8 VanDyke Elite TC  'A'                               3:57.05q  2 
  9 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:57.94   5 
 10 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                   3:58.29   6 
 11 Blazers TC (06)  'A'                                3:58.64   2 
 12 St Louis Blues  'C'                                 3:59.29   4 
 13 Galena Park Striders  'A'                           3:59.30   3 
 14 Memphis Mustangs TC  'A'                            3:59.35   4 
 15 Track Serious Track and Field  'A'                  3:59.84   3 
 16 Prime Time Youth Inc  'A'                           4:00.31   3 
 17 Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                              4:00.40   3 
 18 Freddie Hendricks TC  'A'                           4:02.61   1 
 19 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              4:03.33   2 
 20 Killeen Stars TC  'A'                               4:03.90   1 
 21 Trail Blazers TC  'A'                               4:04.10   6 
 22 Next Level  'A'                                     4:04.79   1 
 23 Future Stars TC  'A'                                4:05.69   6 
 24 Comets TC  'A'                                      4:08.67   4 
 25 Saca Youth TC  'A'                                  4:09.70   4 
 26 Wilmington TC  'A'                                  4:10.20   5 
 27 Carolina Mustangs TC  'A'                           4:10.20   4 
 28 Mp Striders  'A'                                    4:12.63   6 
 29 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         4:14.11   2 
 30 Team Wichita  'A'                                   4:14.24   5 
 31 Hampton Blazers Track Club  'A'                     4:15.92   6 
 32 Augusta Flyers TC  'A'                              4:17.13   5 
 33 Texas Heat TC  'B'                                  4:17.60   3 
 34 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                              4:17.79   6 
 35 Running Panthers TC  'A'                            4:18.87   5 
 36 Wilma Rudolph TC  'A'                               4:18.87   1 
 37 Aurora Sundowner TC  'A'                            4:19.67   2 
 38 White Plains Future Star  'A'                       4:24.47   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:44.76  2005        Visions Track Club, Missouri City, TX     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 3:48.34  
  2 Southern Striders Track Club  'A'                   3:50.32  
  3 Visions Track Club  'A'                             3:53.07  
  4 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                  3:54.43  
  5 St Louis Blues  'B'                                 3:56.31  
  6 Dallas Blazetrack Club  'A'                         3:59.68  
  7 VanDyke Elite TC  'A'                               4:00.40  
  8 Sacs  'A'                                           4:08.23  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Cedar Valley             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cedar Valley TC  'A'                                9:11.27N 
  2 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 9:36.98  
  3 Southern Striders Track Club  'A'                   9:41.18  
  4 Transy East T C  'A'                                9:49.34  
  5 Visions Track Club  'A'                             9:55.74  
  6 New Braunfels Stallions  'A'                        9:58.30  
  7 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                  10:00.84  
  8 Quad City Striders  'A'                            10:16.40  
  9 St Louis Blues  'B'                                10:24.56  
 10 Texas Stars TC  'A'                                10:28.13  
 11 Precision TC  'A'                                  10:31.82  
 12 CastillesDistanceProject  'A'                      10:38.08  
 13 Memphis Mustangs TC  'A'                           10:43.66  
 14 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                    10:43.91  
 15 Sacs  'A'                                          10:48.26  
 16 Fort Smith Track Club  'A'                         10:53.30  
 17 Eagleville Elite  'A'                              11:03.78  
 18 Galena Park Striders  'A'                          11:20.93  
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellen Wortham             90 Knoxville, TN          5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Chandace Tryon            91 Corpus Christi, TX     5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Deshanna Briggs           90 Chesapeake, VA         5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Ericka Sample             91 Corpus Christi, TX     5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Briana Isom-Brummer       91 St. Louis, MO         J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Sydney Cummings           90 Charleston, WV        J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Saniel Atkinson           91 Upper Marlboro, MD     5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Brittany Brown            91 Pelham, NY            J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Shelleyse Richardson      90 West Bloomfield, MI   J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Chelsey Thomas            90 Locust Grove, GA      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Bethany Grimes            91 Sterling, OH           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Raven Clay                90 Detroit, MI            5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Kayla Grafel              91 Utica, KS              5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Alexandria Mckee          90 Marietta, GA           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Monae Waller              90 Ft.Belvoir, VA         5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Betsy Dempsey             91 Collegeville, PA       5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Andrea Bridges            90 Riverview, FL          5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Tiffany Tillett           91 Humble, TX             5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Shantae Boney             91 Upper Marlboro, MD     5-00.00      1.52m 
 21 Elliot Laferrier          90 Victoria, TX           4-10.00      1.47m 
 21 Chelsea Nosalik           90 Sesser, IL             4-10.00      1.47m 
 21 Iesha Nichols             91 Jonesboro, GA          4-10.00      1.47m 
 21 Simone Mack               91 Denham Springs, LA     4-10.00      1.47m 
 21 Marci Morman              90 Memphis, TN            4-10.00      1.47m 
 21 Tanisha Reynolds          90 Walkertown, NC         4-10.00      1.47m 
 27 Asha Treadwell            91 Oakland, CA            4-08.00      1.42m 
 27 Jasmine Jackson           91 Vero Beach, FL         4-08.00      1.42m 
 27 Alitta Boyd               91 Union City, CA         4-08.00      1.42m 
 27 Kelli Smith               91 Chattanooga, TN        4-08.00      1.42m 
 27 Sarah Zito                90 Baton Rouge, LA        4-08.00      1.42m 
 32 Alexis Vaughn             91 Newport News, VA       4-06.00      1.37m 
 33 Courtney Whitehead        90 Tallahassee, FL        4-04.00      1.32m 
 33 Leshawn Tomlinson         91 St. Petersburg, FL     4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Cheron Amey               91 Oakland, CA                 NH            
 -- Brittney Nelson           91 Lake Charles, LA            NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12-06  8/4/2006    Shade Weygandt, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shade Weygandt            91 Mansfield, TX         12-06.00N     3.81m 
  2 Shalee Ratliff            90 Chanute, KS           11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Azaria Lewis              90 Benicia, CA           10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Bailey Holmes             90 Mountain City, TX    J10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Lauren McFarland          91 Cleburne, TX         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Chandler Dickson          90 St. Hedwig, TX         9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Rachel Leuthold           90 Bern, KS              J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Kiley Seitz               90 Hampton Cove, MD       9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Kylee Clement             90 Madill, OK            J9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Heather Gula              91 New Market, MD         8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Kirstyn Sweeney           91 Nashville, TN          8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Kotey Crowe               91 Somerset, KY           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Emmy Weikert              91 Brentwood, TN          8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Julie Richards            91 Elkhart, IN            7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Kaylee Gabhart            91 Elizabethtown, KY      7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Joy Gist                  91 Moore, SC              6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Madison Kuklinski         90 Elizabethtown, KY           NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Purvis              90 Sacramento, CA        18-11.75  -0.4     5.78m 
  2 Whitney Johnson           90 Bryan, TX             18-03.25  -1.2     5.56m 
  3 Whitney Jones             90 Searcy, AR            18-01.50  -2.4     5.52m 
  4 Alitta Boyd               91 Union City, CA        17-11.25  -0.9     5.46m 
  5 Brittany Clark            91 Killeen, TX           17-09.25  -0.6     5.41m 
  6 Ellen Wortham             90 Knoxville, TN         17-05.00  +0.0     5.30m 
  7 Nikko Brady               91 New Castle, DE        17-04.25   0.6     5.28m 
  8 Marci Morman              90 Memphis, TN           17-03.75  -2.2     5.27m 
  9 Crystal Walker            91 Dallas, TX            17-02.50  -2.0     5.24m 
 10 Tamika Reynolds           90 Walkertown, NC        17-01.00  -0.5     5.20m 
 11 Mailaina Payton           91 Sacramento, CA        16-09.50  -0.4     5.11m 
 12 Rebecca Neville           91 Merrillville, IN      16-08.50  -0.2     5.09m 
 13 Artiana Black-Scott       91 Gretna, LA            16-07.50  -1.0     5.06m 
 14 Shelleyse Richardson      90 West Bloomfield, MI   16-07.25  -1.9     5.06m 
 15 Crystal Christian         91 Jonesboro, GA         16-07.00  -0.9     5.05m 
 16 Andrea Bridges            90 Riverview, FL         16-05.75  -1.8     5.02m 
 16 Kia Wansley               90 San Antonio, TX       16-05.75  +0.0     5.02m 
 18 Krystina Muhammad         90 Newark, DE            16-05.50  -1.0     5.01m 
 19 Denae' Fluellen           91 Orlando, FL           16-03.75  -0.2     4.97m 
 20 Kristin Arnold            90 Downingtown, PA       16-03.00  -0.3     4.95m 
 20 Champagne Houston         90 Los Angeles, CA       16-03.00  +0.0     4.95m 
 22 Elaine Derricott          91 Colonial Heights, V   16-02.25  -0.1     4.93m 
 23 Sonnisha Williams         91 Jacksonville, FL      16-01.25  -1.1     4.90m 
 24 Michelle Uzoh             90 San Antonio, TX       16-00.50  -1.1     4.88m 
 25 Sharonta Williams         90 Tallahassee, FL       15-10.25  -0.5     4.83m 
 26 Chelesa Butler            90 Blackjack, MO         15-08.75  +0.0     4.79m 
 27 Monica Sumler             91 Virginia Beach, VA    15-08.25  +0.0     4.78m 
 28 Sherice Hewett            91 Milwaukee, WI         15-02.75  -0.2     4.64m 
 28 Sasha Blanchard           90 Agoura, CA            15-02.75  -0.2     4.64m 
 30 Alexandria Presley        91 Plainfield, NJ        15-02.25  -0.5     4.62m 
 31 Lauren Young              90 Cabot, AR             14-11.50  -0.7     4.55m 
 31 Shalisha Anthony          91 Searcy, AR            14-11.50  +0.0     4.55m 
 33 Chinwe Oniah              90 Oakland, CA           14-11.25  +0.0     4.55m 
 34 Chelsey Thomas            90 Locust Grove, GA      14-08.50  -0.7     4.48m 
 35 Kennaye Lewis             91 Milwaukee, WI         14-05.00  -1.1     4.39m 
 36 Nijah Dupiche             91 Sudden Impac          14-03.50  -0.6     4.35m 
 37 Racheal Easton            91 Lake Charles, LA      13-05.50  -0.3     4.10m 
 38 Caitllyn Geisman          91 Newport News, VA      13-04.75  -1.3     4.08m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alitta Boyd               91 Union City, CA        39-04.00   1.5    11.98m 
  2 Whitney Jones             90 Searcy, AR            38-01.25  -0.6    11.61m 
  3 Elaine Derricott          91 Colonial Heights, V   37-09.50  -3.6    11.51m 
  4 Keshia Phillips           90 Johnson City, TN      37-08.50  -0.4    11.49m 
  5 Krystina Muhammad         90 Newark, DE            37-03.00  -0.7    11.35m 
  6 Marci Morman              90 Memphis, TN           36-10.25  -1.2    11.23m 
  7 Quaniqua Jones            90 Newport News, VA      36-09.50  -1.1    11.21m 
  8 Millicent Brooks-Millend  90 Douglasville, GA      36-01.50  -1.5    11.01m 
  9 santerri Baker            90 Decatur, GA           35-07.50  -0.6    10.85m 
 10 Christina Holland         91 San Antonio, TX       35-06.50  -2.4    10.83m 
 11 Kia Wansley               90 San Antonio, TX       35-02.50  -0.2    10.73m 
 12 Shaniqua Waters           90 Lancaster, SC         35-02.00   1.8    10.71m 
 13 Brionka Jn-Baptiste       91 Crosby, TX            35-01.50  -1.2    10.70m 
 14 Daniecce Ward             90 Milwaukee, WI         35-00.75   1.2    10.68m 
 15 Niaimani Aduma            91 Hampton, VA           35-00.00   1.7    10.66m 
 16 Jasmine Tucker            90 Harker Heights, TX    34-11.00  -0.9    10.64m 
 17 Alana Walker              90 Germantown, TN        34-10.75  -2.1    10.63m 
 18 Champagne Houston         90 Los Angeles, CA       34-08.00   2.3    10.56m 
 18 Chinwe Oniah              90 Oakland, CA           34-08.00   2.4    10.56m 
 20 Jantelle McNeil           90 ST Louis, MO          34-04.00   1.8    10.46m 
 21 Saniel Atkinson           91 Upper Marlboro, MD    34-01.75  -1.0    10.40m 
 22 Joyln Ferrell             90 Riverdale, GA         34-00.00   1.9    10.36m 
 23 Ashlei Clodfelter         90 Whitsett, NC          33-11.50   0.2    10.35m 
 24 Tiffany Turner            90 Solon, OH             33-11.00   1.2    10.33m 
 25 Lauren Young              90 Cabot, AR             33-08.50   2.1    10.27m 
 26 Michelle Robinson         90 Chester, PA           33-08.00   2.0    10.26m 
 27 Sarah Zito                90 Baton Rouge, LA       32-10.50   4.2    10.02m 
 28 Laswann Brown             90 Augusta, GA           32-07.00   1.5     9.93m 
 29 Dayna Sykes               91 Sacramento, CA        31-10.50   2.1     9.71m 
 30 Alexandria Mckee          90 Marietta, GA          31-07.25   1.2     9.63m 
 31 Darla Primeaux            90 Houma, LA             31-06.75   1.2     9.62m 
 32 Jalysa Washington         90 Sebastian, FL         31-02.00   1.9     9.49m 
 33 Dominique Lincoln         91 Plainfield, IL        31-00.75   2.4     9.46m 
 34 Feletria Patterson        90 Pensacola, FL         30-11.50   0.5     9.43m 
 35 Elia Francis              90 Mount Vernon, NY      30-07.75   2.7     9.34m 
 36 Taylor Utsey              91 Texarkana, TX         29-10.75   4.0     9.11m 
 -- Monica Sumler             91 Virginia Beach, VA        FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48-05.75  2004        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Vandyke            90 Austin, TX            42-03.75     12.89m 
  2 Aslynn Halvorson          91 Charlotte, NC         41-04.25     12.60m 
  3 Joy Rolfe                 90 Clinton Twp., MI      41-01.50     12.53m 
  4 Micah Wesley              90 Topeka, KS            40-03.25     12.27m 
  5 Stacia Newton             91 Arlington, TX         38-04.50     11.69m 
  6 Patrice Gates             91 Villa Rica, GA        38-03.00     11.65m 
  7 MJ Doan                   91 Osceola, IN           35-08.75     10.89m 
  8 Taylor Rosser             91 San Antonio, TX       35-08.50     10.88m 
  9 Misty Lowe                90 Paxico, KS            35-05.75     10.81m 
 10 Deanna Wheeler            90 Akron, OH             35-02.50     10.73m 
 11 Jocelyn Watkins           90 Ellenwood, GA         34-10.00     10.61m 
 12 Sandra Richmond           91 Knoxville, TN         34-09.00     10.59m 
 13 Kapiolani Browne          91 Harker Heights, TX    34-07.00     10.54m 
 14 Vanessa Henry             90 Riverdale, MD         33-03.00     10.13m 
 15 Ashley Garetson           91 St. George, KS        33-01.00     10.08m 
 16 Jamie Mack                90 Gretna, LA            32-05.75      9.89m 
 17 Renita Clayton            90 Gary, IN              32-05.50      9.89m 
 18 Nicole Curry              90 Fort Meade, MD        32-04.75      9.87m 
 19 Courtney Gray             91 Frederburg, MD        32-02.75      9.82m 
 20 Christianna Moss          90 Montpelier, VA        31-03.25      9.53m 
 21 Quaneisha Green           90 Williamsburg, VA      29-07.00      9.01m 
 22 Sheena Dunn               91 Nashville, TN         29-04.00      8.94m 
 23 Jessica Williams          91 Norfolk, VA           28-07.00      8.71m 
 24 Corinthia Cox             90 Tampa, FL             28-05.75      8.68m 
 25 Jade Wilson               91 Neptune, NJ           27-09.00      8.45m 
 25 Jasmine Watts             91 Davenport, IA         27-09.00      8.45m 
 27 Meryl Engler              90 Huntington Beach, C   27-08.50      8.44m 
 28 Vanessa Davis             90 Hampton, VA           26-05.25      8.05m 
 29 Mykiah Holland            91 Seneca, SC            25-07.50      7.81m 
 30 Megan Edward              90 Williamsburg, VA      25-01.25      7.65m 
 31 Janelle Prothro           91 Hayward, CA           24-05.25      7.44m 
 32 Shahana Lockhart          91 Somerset, NJ          23-01.25      7.04m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 162-06  1998        Briona Reynolds, Grand Forks, ND           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aslynn Halvorson          91 Charlotte, NC           129-07     39.49m 
  2 Jordan Moses              91 Corpus Christi, TX      125-06     38.25m 
  3 Meredirth Hamilton        91 Houston, TX             118-10     36.22m 
  4 Sarah Canter              90 Knoxville, TN           114-04     34.84m 
  5 Micah Wesley              90 Topeka, KS              111-04     33.93m 
  6 Joy Rolfe                 90 Clinton Twp., MI        110-03     33.60m 
  7 Jocelyn Watkins           90 Ellenwood, GA           107-11     32.89m 
  8 Amanda Vandyke            90 Austin, TX              106-09     32.53m 
  9 Jillian Rushin            91 Jackson, MO             105-05     32.13m 
 10 Jessica Williams          91 Norfolk, VA             105-03     32.08m 
 11 Robin Gilmore             90 Solon, OH               102-05     31.21m 
 12 Quaneisha Green           90 Williamsburg, VA        102-03     31.16m 
 13 Taylor Rosser             91 San Antonio, TX         101-08     30.98m 
 14 Sheena Dunn               91 Nashville, TN           100-00     30.48m 
 15 Nicole Curry              90 Fort Meade, MD           97-09     29.79m 
 16 Catherine Agoris          90 Reisterstown, MD         97-06     29.71m 
 17 Jordan Beard              90 Cleveland, TN            95-07     29.13m 
 18 Erika Cotton              90 Marlton, NJ              94-04     28.75m 
 19 Patrice Gates             91 Villa Rica, GA           91-09     27.96m 
 20 Janelle Prothro           91 Hayward, CA              90-08     27.63m 
 21 Jasmine Watts             91 Davenport, IA            83-06     25.45m 
 22 Lori Roberts              90 Belle Chase, LA          80-11     24.66m 
 23 Jaleeza Williams          91 Norfolk, VA              80-04     24.48m 
 23 Jessy Mahan               90 Eagleville, PA           80-04     24.48m 
 25 Chinwe Oniah              90 Oakland, CA              80-02     24.43m 
 26 Mykiah Holland            91 Seneca, SC               80-01     24.40m 
 27 Shayla Smith              91 Orlando, FL              78-09     24.00m 
 28 Meryl Engler              90 Huntington Beach, C      78-02     23.82m 
 29 Jamie Mack                90 Gretna, LA               76-04     23.26m 
 30 Chansey Ford              90 Richmond, VA             75-05     22.98m 
 31 Porsha Gardner            91 Columbus, GA             51-05     15.67m 
 -- Corinthia Cox             90 Tampa, FL                 FOUL            
 -- Christianna Moss          90 Montpelier, VA            FOUL            
 -- Shannon Hooper            90 Charleston, WV            FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 130-02  2004        Emalie Humphreys, Laredo, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Twietmeyer         91 Cheney, KS              125-07     38.27m 
  2 Patrice Gates             91 Villa Rica, GA          115-10     35.30m 
  3 Raquel Kilgore            90 League City, TX         112-02     34.18m 
  4 Ashlei Clodfelter         90 Whitsett, NC            112-01     34.16m 
  5 Vanessa Henry             90 Riverdale, MD           109-10     33.47m 
  6 Micah Wesley              90 Topeka, KS              103-00     31.39m 
  7 Joyln Ferrell             90 Riverdale, GA           102-10     31.34m 
  8 Jessy Mahan               90 Eagleville, PA           98-08     30.07m 
  9 Sarah Canter              90 Knoxville, TN            96-01     29.28m 
 10 Jillian Rushin            91 Jackson, MO              95-06     29.10m 
 11 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA               92-08     28.24m 
 12 Britney Ruiz              90 St. Bernard, LA          92-00     28.04m 
 13 Amelia Mitchell           91 Hallettsville, MD        91-04     27.83m 
 14 Lindsey Carmichael        91 Houma, LA                85-07     26.08m 
 15 Jazime Simmons            90 Havre De Grace, MD       85-05     26.03m 
 16 Keshia Phillips           90 Johnson City, TN         82-00     24.99m 
 17 Shannon Hooper            90 Charleston, WV           81-09     24.91m 
 18 Kallie Johanson           91 Llano, TX                81-01     24.71m 
 19 Megan Rother              90 Langhorne, PA            73-09     22.47m 
 20 Tiffany Turner            90 Solon, OH                71-09     21.86m 
 21 Kirstyn Sweeney           91 Nashville, TN            71-03     21.71m 
 22 Quaneisha Green           90 Williamsburg, VA         69-11     21.31m 
 23 Mykiah Holland            91 Seneca, SC               65-10     20.06m 
 24 Sydnee Coombs             91 Mansfield, OH            61-06     18.74m 
 25 Jasmine Watts             91 Davenport, IA            60-05     18.41m 
 26 Michelle Fogarty          91 Griffith, IN             58-09     17.90m 
 27 Jordan Strack             90 Gainesville, FL          55-09     16.99m 
 28 Dorshay Walker            90 Bettendorf, IA           52-08     16.05m 
 29 Megan Edward              90 Williamsburg, VA         43-07     13.28m 
 
Girls Heptathlon Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5142  7/29/2006   Ryann Krais, Eagleville E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryann Krais               90 Eagleville, PA            5142N 
  2 Shelleyse Richardson      90 West Bloomfield, MI       4468  
  3 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA                4349  
  4 Jantelle McNeil           90 ST Louis, MO              4272  
  5 Lindsay Lettow            90 Urbandale, IA             4225  
  6 Chandace Tryon            91 Corpus Christi, TX        4082  
  7 Sasha Blanchard           90 Agoura, CA                4046  
  8 Artiana Black-Scott       91 Gretna, LA                4037  
  9 Saniel Atkinson           91 Upper Marlboro, MD        3851  
 10 Landon Wachter            91 Jackson, MO               3795  
 11 Marci Morman              90 Memphis, TN               3779  
 12 Joyln Ferrell             90 Riverdale, GA             3589  
 13 Briana Isom-Brummer       91 St. Louis, MO             3559  
 14 Tamika Reynolds           90 Walkertown, NC            3476  
 15 Georgia Mullins           91 San Antonio, TX           3451  
 16 Andrea Bridges            90 Riverview, FL             3443  
 17 Brianna Dorsett           90 Ft. Lauderdale, FL        3440  
 18 Brittany Brown            91 Pelham, NY                3334  
 19 Iesha Nichols             91 Jonesboro, GA             3294  
 20 Chelsea Nosalik           90 Sesser, IL                3190  
 21 Cassandra Ryding          91 Westford, MA              3164  
 22 Laswann Brown             90 Augusta, GA               3119  
 23 Kirstyn Sweeney           91 Nashville, TN             3098  
 24 Jasmine Jackson           91 Vero Beach, FL            3083  
 24 Megan Rother              90 Langhorne, PA             3083  
 26 Stacey Darnley            91 Corpus Christi, TX        3065  
 27 Vernesse Thomas           91 Baltimore, MD             3012  
 28 Ashlei Clodfelter         90 Whitsett, NC              2914  
 29 Ashley Livingston         90 Gretna, LA                2887  
 30 Asha Treadwell            91 Oakland, CA               2788  
 31 MiAnna Ladson             91 Killeen, TX               1944  
 32 Jaleeza Williams          91 Norfolk, VA               1801  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              12.00Q -0.6  2 
  2 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 12.00Q -1.5  4 
  3 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              12.00Q -0.9  1 
  4 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      12.01Q -1.2  5 
  5 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            12.05Q -1.4  3 
  6 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          12.24Q -1.2  6 
  7 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            12.14Q -0.9  1 
  8 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            12.15Q -1.5  4 
  9 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.23Q -1.4  3 
 10 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            12.23Q -1.2  5 
 11 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA       12.31Q -0.6  2 
 12 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               12.38Q -1.2  6 
 13 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            12.23Q -1.2  5 
 14 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            12.30Q -1.5  4 
 15 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              12.31Q -1.4  3 
 16 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         12.37Q -0.6  2 
 17 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA              12.48Q -0.9  1 
 18 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         12.75Q -1.2  6 
 19 Tierra Flowers            88 Coatesville, PA          12.36q -1.2  5 
 20 Sylvia Alexander          89 Kechi, KS                12.40q -1.5  4 
 21 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         12.47q -1.4  3 
 22 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL         12.55q -0.6  2 
 23 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             12.63q -0.9  1 
 24 Tenesha Mitchell          89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.63q -1.4  3 
 25 Cathy Ebenja              89 North Little Rock,       12.69  -1.2  5 
 26 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           12.71  -1.2  5 
 27 Ashley Decruise           89 Rockville, MD            12.74  -0.9  1 
 28 Lauren Smith              89 Jacksonville, FL         12.78  -1.2  5 
 29 Arielle Forbes            89 Northville, MI           12.82  -0.9  1 
 30 Kristen Haley             89 Ellicott City, MD        12.84  -1.2  6 
 31 Andrea Williams           88 Philadelphia, PA         12.93  -0.9  1 
 32 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.93  -1.2  6 
 33 Diamond Jenerette         88 Norfolk, VA              12.94  -1.5  4 
 34 Ashley Vanhoey            88 Sacramento, CA           12.98  -1.2  6 
 35 Dihann Daley              87 Laurelton, NY            13.14  -0.6  2 
 36 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         13.21  -0.6  2 
 37 Petergaye Davis           88 Laurelton, NY            13.30  -1.4  3 
 38 April Wilson              89 Rosedale, NY             13.40  -0.9  1 
 39 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA           13.40  -1.4  3 
 40 Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI          13.77  -1.5  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              11.65Q  1.3  1 
  2 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 11.70Q  2.7  2 
  3 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              11.73Q  1.3  3 
  4 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      11.66Q  1.3  1 
  5 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            11.76Q  2.7  2 
  6 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            11.91Q  1.3  3 
  7 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              11.79q  1.3  1 
  8 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            11.85q  1.3  1 
  9 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            11.95   2.7  2 
 10 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            11.95   1.3  3 
 11 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            11.97   2.7  2 
 12 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          11.99   1.3  3 
 13 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.01   1.3  1 
 14 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               12.02   1.3  3 
 15 Sylvia Alexander          89 Kechi, KS                12.06   2.7  2 
 16 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA              12.20   2.7  2 
 17 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         12.22   1.3  1 
 18 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA       12.23   2.7  2 
 19 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         12.29   1.3  1 
 20 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL         12.30   1.3  1 
 21 Tierra Flowers            88 Coatesville, PA          12.45   1.3  3 
 22 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         12.53   1.3  3 
 23 Tenesha Mitchell          89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.58   1.3  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              11.96  -1.7 
  2 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              12.00  -1.7 
  3 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 12.21  -1.7 
  4 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            12.26  -1.7 
  5 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            12.35  -1.7 
  6 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              12.36  -1.7 
  7 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            12.46  -1.7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              23.89Q  0.7  3 
  2 DeAngela McDougald        89 Ft. Riley, KS            24.24Q  0.1  5 
  3 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            24.29Q  0.3  1 
  4 Teona Rodgers             89 Tampa, FL                24.38Q  1.3  7 
  5 symone O'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             24.40Q  0.5  6 
  6 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            24.48Q  0.4  4 
  7 Kristine Scott            87 Orlando, FL              24.63Q  1.0  2 
  8 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          24.40Q  0.1  5 
  9 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            24.52Q  0.5  6 
 10 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      24.56Q  0.4  4 
 11 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            24.67Q  1.3  7 
 12 Shalaiyah Sommerville     88 Baltimore, MD            24.75Q  0.3  1 
 13 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            24.86Q  0.7  3 
 14 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             24.93Q  1.0  2 
 15 Sureatha McClain          87 Chattanooga, TN          24.53Q  0.5  6 
 16 Caitlin Defusco           88 Schwenksville, PA        24.73Q  0.4  4 
 17 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          24.78Q  0.1  5 
 18 Renee Shepard             87 Converse, TX             24.79Q  1.3  7 
 19 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            24.94Q  1.0  2 
 20 Jessona McDONALD          89 Laurelton, NY            25.22Q  0.7  3 
 21 J. Mecha Santos           89 San Antonio, TX          25.42Q  0.3  1 
 22 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               24.74q  0.5  6 
 23 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         25.10q  1.3  7 
 24 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           25.32q  0.4  4 
 25 Joy Henry                 88 ST Albans, NY            25.47   1.0  2 
 26 Shoneterria Fulton        88 Virginia Beach, VA       25.54   0.7  3 
 27 Allante Garrett           89 Kechi, KS                25.65   1.0  2 
 28 Danielle Williams         89 Jacksonville, FL         25.71   0.3  1 
 29 Lauren Smith              89 Jacksonville, FL         25.75   0.4  4 
 30 Chauncey David-Jocobs     88 San Francisco, CA        25.84   0.1  5 
 31 Sarah Duchow              87 Delafield, WI            25.98   1.0  2 
 32 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         26.01   0.3  1 
 33 Mary Bell                 89 Gary, IN                 26.10   0.7  3 
 34 Jasmine Ingram            89 Frederick, MD            26.17   1.3  7 
 35 Andra Harris              89 Sacramento, CA           26.19   0.7  3 
 36 Jenai Marshall            89 Columbus, OH             26.48   0.1  5 
 37 Simone Williams           89 Newport News, VA         26.75   1.0  2 
 38 Bianca Wilkenson          89 Norfolk, VA              26.81   1.3  7 
 39 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA           26.96   0.3  1 
 40 Ashley Fraser             89 Bronx, NY                31.04   0.5  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              23.78Q  1.9  3 
  2 DeAngela McDougald        89 Ft. Riley, KS            23.87Q  1.2  2 
  3 Sureatha McClain          87 Chattanooga, TN          24.29Q  0.8  1 
  4 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          23.92Q  1.2  2 
  5 Renee Shepard             87 Converse, TX             24.30Q  1.9  3 
  6 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            24.31Q  0.8  1 
  7 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            24.35q  1.9  3 
  8 Shalaiyah Sommerville     88 Baltimore, MD            24.41q  1.9  3 
  9 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          24.43   1.2  2 
 10 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            24.44   0.8  1 
 11 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            24.46   1.9  3 
 12 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            24.58   1.9  3 
 13 symone O'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             24.59   1.2  2 
 14 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            24.71   1.2  2 
 15 Caitlin Defusco           88 Schwenksville, PA        24.76   0.8  1 
 16 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             24.84   1.2  2 
 17 Jessona McDONALD          89 Laurelton, NY            24.88   1.2  2 
 18 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           24.98   1.9  3 
 19 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         25.08   1.2  2 
 20 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               25.10   0.8  1 
 21 J. Mecha Santos           89 San Antonio, TX          25.15   0.8  1 
 22 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      25.85   0.8  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              23.80  -0.5 
  2 DeAngela McDougald        89 Ft. Riley, KS            24.40  -0.5 
  3 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          24.48  -0.5 
  4 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            24.65  -0.5 
  5 Renee Shepard             87 Converse, TX             24.84  -0.5 
  6 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            24.88  -0.5 
  7 Sureatha McClain          87 Chattanooga, TN          25.10  -0.5 
  8 Shalaiyah Sommerville     88 Baltimore, MD            25.26  -0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeAngela McDougald        89 Ft. Riley, KS            54.57Q  5 
  2 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             54.71Q  6 
  3 Makalia Griffith          88 Laurelton, NY            55.65Q  1 
  4 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            55.82Q  4 
  5 symone O'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             56.20Q  3 
  6 Whitney Harris            88 Bryan, TX                56.26Q  2 
  7 Shalyn McMichael          89 Elgin, SC                56.74q  2 
  8 Ciara Willis              88 College Park, GA         56.77q  4 
  9 Ciera Ginyard             89 Dallas, NC               56.81   6 
 10 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         57.06   4 
 11 Kyanna Thomas             89 Fresno, CA               57.24   1 
 12 Ashley Young              88 San Antonio, TX          57.38   5 
 13 Joy Henry                 88 ST Albans, NY            57.50   5 
 14 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         57.95   5 
 15 Jasmine Cato              88 Kechi, KS                58.39   3 
 16 Jasmine Ingram            89 Frederick, MD            58.43   1 
 17 Aieshia Brooks            89 Lithonia, GA             58.49   2 
 18 Ada Mgbodille             89 Washington, DC           58.57   4 
 19 Danielle Williams         89 Jacksonville, FL         58.61   6 
 20 Alexandria Jones          89 Tampa, FL                58.66   3 
 21 Jenae Todd                89 Gainesville, FL          58.74   5 
 22 Robin Woodson             89 St.louis, MO             58.97   6 
 23 Jessona McDONALD          89 Laurelton, NY            59.14   4 
 24 Jasmine Scott             89 Chattanooga, TN          59.56   2 
 25 Chauncey David-Jocobs     88 San Francisco, CA        59.71   6 
 26 Chelsea Davis             89 Newbury Park, CA         59.71   3 
 27 Danyielle Lambert         89 Coatsville, NJ           59.72   2 
 28 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA          59.79   5 
 29 Liz Sobczak               88 Muskego, IA            1:00.02   1 
 30 Nadia Liriano             89 Charlotte, NC          1:00.12   4 
 31 Arielle Anderson          89 Merrillville, IN       1:00.46   3 
 32 Alexandra Webster         89 St.louis, MO           1:00.56   1 
 33 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA          1:01.08   1 
 34 Quantkia Stepney          89 Baltimore, MD          1:01.19   1 
 35 Destiny Lumas             89 Gretna, LA             1:02.27   2 
 36 Tiffany Wise              89 Newport News, VA       1:03.04   1 
 37 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA         1:04.78   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeAngela McDougald        89 Ft. Riley, KS            54.28  
  2 symone O'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             54.88  
  3 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            56.12  
  4 Makalia Griffith          88 Laurelton, NY            56.32  
  5 Shalyn McMichael          89 Elgin, SC                57.38  
  6 Ciara Willis              88 College Park, GA         57.76  
 -- Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA                FS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.20  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devotia Moore             89 Rosedale, NY           2:15.87Q 
  2 Jahlissa Smith            88 plainfield, NJ         2:17.42Q 
  3 Kellyn Wright             88 Thorndale, NJ          2:17.70Q 
  4 Jennifer Chichester       88 Silverspring, MD       2:19.20Q 
  5 Charmisha Morrow          89 Memphis, TN            2:19.30q 
  6 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA        2:23.32q 
  7 Summer Nelson             89 Cumming, GA            2:23.44q 
  8 Jasmine Clarke            89 Killeen, TX            2:24.41q 
  9 Kierra Handley            88 St. Louis, MO          2:24.66  
 10 Nichole Clark             89 San Antonio, TX        2:25.73  
 11 Candace Barry             88 St. Louis, MO          2:25.92  
 12 Brittney Griffin          88 Baltimore, MD          2:26.02  
 13 Megan Fulks               89 Columbia, SC           2:26.13  
 14 Noelle Edmonson           89 Yonkers, NY            2:26.41  
 15 Chelsea Davis             89 Newbury Park, CA       2:26.91  
 16 Lindsey Maxwell           89 Arlington, TX          2:27.00  
 17 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Fort Mill, SC          2:27.95  
 18 Jessica Collins           88 Houston, TX            2:29.30  
 19 Arielle Anderson          89 Merrillville, IN       2:29.86  
 20 Ciera Ginyard             89 Dallas, NC             2:30.15  
 21 Carrolette Williams       89 Stafford, VA           2:32.55  
 22 Shanique Maddox           89 Detroit, MI            2:38.23  
 23 Morgan Saunders           89 Hampton, VA            2:41.63  
 24 Lyvonne Percelle          89 Newport News, VA       3:09.47  
 -- Allison Jones             88 Suffolk, VA                 DQ   Broke in early
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.20  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charmisha Morrow          89 Memphis, TN            2:13.30  
  2 Jahlissa Smith            88 plainfield, NJ         2:14.74  
  3 Kellyn Wright             88 Thorndale, NJ          2:14.96  
  4 Jennifer Chichester       88 Silverspring, MD       2:17.47  
  5 Jasmine Clarke            89 Killeen, TX            2:19.19  
  6 Summer Nelson             89 Cumming, GA            2:19.83  
  7 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA        2:24.26  
  8 Devotia Moore             89 Rosedale, NY           2:26.03  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Sheffey          88 E. Patchogue, NY       4:41.81  
  2 Jahlissa Smith            88 plainfield, NJ         4:43.78  
  3 Kellyn Wright             88 Thorndale, NJ          4:47.05  
  4 Jennifer Chichester       88 Silverspring, MD       4:49.45  
  5 Meagan Hudson             87 Crystal City, MO       4:54.12  
  6 Halsey Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD      4:58.53  
  7 April North               88 Round Rock, TX         5:00.57  
  8 Summer Nelson             89 Cumming, GA            5:07.03  
  9 Charmisha Morrow          89 Memphis, TN            5:07.75  
 10 Caprice Bradshaw          87 Sacramento, CA         5:08.44  
 11 Brittany Jackson          89 Philadelphia, PA       5:12.37  
 12 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Fort Mill, SC          5:12.48  
 13 Simone Domingue           89 Lafayette, LA          5:14.95  
 14 Jessica Giffon            89 Newport News, VA       5:17.84  
 15 Ashley Cooke              88 Hampton, VA            5:19.51  
 16 Stephaine Payne           89 Mooresville, NC        5:19.61  
 17 Brenda Reid               88 Gary, IN               5:23.17  
 18 Alex Carter               89 Elizabethtown, KY      5:31.72  
 19 Jasmine Trier             89 Giddings, TX           5:32.63  
 20 Shanique Maddox           89 Detroit, MI            5:39.42  
 21 Kathryn Fontenot          89 Lafayette, LA          5:41.03  
 22 Nikki Sanguiliano         89 Tallahassee, FL        5:46.47  
 23 Kaitlyn Crandall          89 Tallahassee, FL        5:47.56  
 24 Allison Jones             88 Suffolk, VA            5:51.10  
 25 Cecilia Printy            89 Tallahassee, FL        5:56.08  
 26 Alexis Holt               89 Savannah, GA           5:58.89  
 27 Laura Havener             89 High Point, NC         6:16.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:39.70  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jahlissa Smith            88 plainfield, NJ        10:17.16  
  2 Halsey Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD     10:24.34  
  3 Rachel York               88 St. Clair, MO         10:36.68  
  4 Meagan Hudson             87 Crystal City, MO      10:51.71  
  5 Emily Webb                89 Gloucester, VA        10:54.66  
  6 Simone Domingue           89 Lafayette, LA         10:56.05  
  7 Bethanie Stinson          89 Sulphur Springs, TX   10:58.31  
  8 Allyson Dunn              89 San Antonio, TX       11:01.92  
  9 Caprice Bradshaw          87 Sacramento, CA        11:12.41  
 10 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Fort Mill, SC         11:15.67  
 11 Jasmine Rainwater         89 Mesquite, TX          11:29.10  
 12 Stephaine Payne           89 Mooresville, NC       11:37.51  
 13 Monique Major             88 Philadelphia, PA      12:03.71  
 14 Alex Carter               89 Elizabethtown, KY     12:04.00  
 15 Kathryn Fontenot          89 Lafayette, LA         12:20.92  
 16 Nikki Sanguiliano         89 Tallahassee, FL       12:30.35  
 17 Amanda Littlejohn         89 Philadelphia, PA      12:40.73  
 18 Kaitlyn Crandall          89 Tallahassee, FL       12:47.53  
 19 Laura Havener             89 High Point, NC        14:12.66  
 -- Jennifer Chichester       88 Silverspring, MD           DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16:05.30  1995        Tara Shea, Long Island, NY               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Philson             89 Spartanburg, SC       17:00.65  
  2 Beth Wettlin              88 Stow, OH              17:16.74  
  3 Kristina Bonfiglio        89 Kendall Park, NJ      17:57.96  
  4 Alexis Holt               89 Savannah, GA          19:35.93  
  5 Nicole Collins            88 Upper Marlboro, MD    20:58.27  
  6 Andrea Greer              87 Greenville, SC        21:45.45  
  7 Valarie Perry             89 Upper Marlboro, MD    22:16.51  
  8 Jasmine Glover            89 Houston, TX           22:27.04  
  9 Roya Lemon                88 Philadelphia, PA      23:10.69  
 10 Meghan Kanabrocki         89 Fort Meade, MD        24:00.75  
 11 Jasmine Baraza            88 Dilley, TX            25:38.25  
 12 Jasmine Washington        88 Hampton, VA           26:15.51  
 -- Natalie Rutherford        89 Grandview, MO               DQ  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, DALLAS FLYER                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               13.53Q  1.0  6 
  2 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN            13.79Q  2.2  3 
  3 Tierra Brown              89 Hampton, VA              13.99Q  0.7  4 
  4 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            14.13Q  0.2  5 
  5 Tayanna Simpson           88 Houston, TX              14.16Q  1.0  2 
  6 Kali Watkins              89 Newport News, VA         14.20Q  1.8  1 
  7 Teona Rodgers             89 Tampa, FL                14.19q  1.0  2 
  8 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            14.45q  0.2  5 
  9 Destiny Lumas             89 Gretna, LA               14.59   1.0  2 
 10 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO             14.65   0.2  5 
 11 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           14.73   1.8  1 
 12 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         14.79   1.0  6 
 13 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL               14.83   1.8  1 
 14 Lydia Reddic              88 Dallas, TX               14.86   0.7  4 
 15 Nicole Robinson           89 Columbia, MD             14.89   1.0  2 
 16 Dantia Hudson             89 Oakland, CA              14.90   2.2  3 
 17 Faith Lucas               89 Detroit, MI              15.12   0.7  4 
 18 Simone Culver             88 Columbus, OH             15.17   2.2  3 
 19 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore, MD            15.18   0.7  4 
 20 Shantreika Moore          89 Green Acres, FL          15.21   2.2  3 
 21 Krystle Matthews          88 Chesapeake, VA           15.22   1.8  1 
 22 Shanice Jones             89 Walkertown, NC           15.22   2.2  3 
 23 Kristina Chapman          89 Hampton, VA              15.23   0.7  4 
 24 Stephanie Grey            89 Sacramento, CA           15.27   1.0  6 
 25 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI              15.40   0.2  5 
 26 Jessica Merriweather      89 Atlanta, SC              15.42   0.7  4 
 27 Christen Griffin          89 Waldorf, MD              15.54   2.2  3 
 28 Kenesha Hicks             89 Pine Bluff, AR           15.55   1.0  6 
 29 Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA              15.61   1.0  6 
 30 Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX              15.67   1.8  1 
 31 Candace Shoates           88 Newport News, VA         15.74   0.2  5 
 32 Nicole Saunders           89 Newpot News, VA          15.80   1.0  2 
 33 Elena Trejo               87 Freeport, FL             16.66   0.2  5 
 34 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN                16.94   1.8  1 
 35 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA             19.58   1.0  2 
 36 Joanne Wright             89 Walkertown, NC           19.87   1.0  6 
 37 Princess Malone           88 WI, WI                   21.31   0.2  5 
 -- Nakela Jackson            89 Columbus, GA               DNF   2.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, DALLAS FLYER                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               13.38N  0.4 
  2 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN            13.62   0.4 
  3 Tierra Brown              89 Hampton, VA              13.70   0.4 
  4 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            14.03   0.4 
  5 Kali Watkins              89 Newport News, VA         14.31   0.4 
  6 Tayanna Simpson           88 Houston, TX              14.37   0.4 
  7 Teona Rodgers             89 Tampa, FL                14.41   0.4 
  8 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            15.35   0.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 58.70  1980        Marlene Harmon, Thousand Oaks, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamesha Youngblood        89 Sacramento, CA           59.91Q  3 
  2 Nicole Saunders           89 Newpot News, VA        1:01.23Q  4 
  3 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN          1:01.83Q  5 
  4 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX             1:02.30Q  6 
  5 Lisa Roth                 88 North Canton           1:03.66Q  2 
  6 Allyssa Pickett           88 Hampton, VA            1:04.60Q  1 
  7 Leslie Njoku              89 Jersey City, NJ        1:01.46q  4 
  8 Crystal Bardge            88 Jacksonville, FL       1:03.98q  3 
  9 Elaine Rhodes             89 Norfolk, VA            1:04.12   3 
 10 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO           1:04.53   6 
 11 Christen Griffin          89 Waldorf, MD            1:04.62   1 
 12 Mekela Martin             88 Atlanta, GA            1:05.13   3 
 13 Shanice Jones             89 Walkertown, NC         1:05.69   5 
 14 Valerie Stone             89 Gary, IN               1:05.71   2 
 15 Rhonida Carter            88 Houston, TX            1:05.91   5 
 16 Kristina Chapman          89 Hampton, VA            1:06.23   4 
 17 Taneika Evans             88 St. Louis, MO          1:06.29   1 
 18 Nykeisha Sewell           89 Baltimore, MD          1:06.39   2 
 19 Clarissa Johnson          88 Columbus, GA           1:06.46   2 
 20 Allante Bergeron          89 Houston, TX            1:06.54   5 
 21 Tori Jones                89 Jamestown, NC          1:07.64   6 
 22 Whitney Koester           88 Manhattan, KS          1:07.65   6 
 23 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA     1:07.99   1 
 24 Nicole Robinson           89 Columbia, MD           1:08.37   2 
 25 Valerie Watkins           89 Detroit, MI            1:08.40   5 
 26 Destiny Lumas             89 Gretna, LA             1:09.05   3 
 27 Jovelle Patterson         89 Lithonia, GA           1:10.37   4 
 28 Lindsay Holman            87 Virginia Beach, VA     1:10.52   2 
 29 Anitajoule Breedlove      89 Bryson City, NC        1:10.88   4 
 30 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL             1:11.76   3 
 31 Faith Lucas               89 Detroit, MI            1:12.52   6 
 32 Trishay Bryant            89 Tallahassee, FL        1:13.81   3 
 33 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA           1:13.88   2 
 34 Ashley Richardson         89 Bakersfield, CA        1:15.46   1 
 35 Gineen Ross               89 Ocala, FL              1:17.41   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 58.70  1980        Marlene Harmon, Thousand Oaks, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               59.65  
  2 Jamesha Youngblood        89 Sacramento, CA           59.71  
  3 Leslie Njoku              89 Jersey City, NJ        1:00.98  
  4 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN          1:01.30  
  5 Nicole Saunders           89 Newpot News, VA        1:02.20  
  6 Lisa Roth                 88 North Canton           1:03.81  
  7 Crystal Bardge            88 Jacksonville, FL       1:04.08  
  8 Allyssa Pickett           88 Hampton, VA            1:04.42  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:13.11  8/2/2006    Ashlyn Sinclair, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD      7:13.11N 
  2 Rachel York               88 St. Clair, MO          7:16.84  
  3 Meagan Hudson             87 Crystal City, MO       7:29.76  
  4 Allyson Dunn              89 San Antonio, TX        7:37.97  
  5 Jasmine Rainwater         89 Mesquite, TX           7:42.69  
  6 Emily Webb                89 Gloucester, VA         7:43.43  
  7 April North               88 Round Rock, TX         7:50.05  
  8 Caprice Bradshaw          87 Sacramento, CA         7:55.13  
  9 Bethanie Stinson          89 Sulphur Springs, TX    8:00.57  
 10 Brittney Griffin          88 Baltimore, MD          8:15.58  
 11 Monique Bradley           87 Baltimore, MD          8:19.09  
 12 Jasmine Trier             89 Giddings, TX           8:29.25  
 13 Patricia Daniley          89 Orlando, FL            8:29.70  
 14 Ashley Cooke              88 Hampton, VA            8:40.00  
 15 Kristina Bonfiglio        89 Kendall Park, NJ       8:55.85  
 16 Laura Havener             89 High Point, NC        10:11.24  
 17 Daleneka Walker           89 Jacksonville, FL      11:14.76  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45.68  2005        Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas, TX          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florida Elite TC  'A'                                 46.50Q  4 
  2 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          46.81Q  2 
  3 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           46.99Q  3 
  4 Carolina Mustangs TC  'A'                             47.27Q  1 
  5 Dallas Flyers  'A'                                    47.20q  2 
  6 College Station  'A'                                  47.22q  2 
  7 Team Wichita  'A'                                     47.32q  1 
  8 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                              47.50q  3 
  9 St Louis Blues  'A'                                   47.52   1 
 10 Randolph Roadrunners  'A'                             47.56   1 
 11 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                      47.62   3 
 12 Baltimore City Track Field C  'A'                     48.03   3 
 13 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     48.29   4 
 14 Boynton Beach TC  'A'                                 49.02   2 
 15 Louis Moss Striders  'A'                              49.22   4 
 16 Awesome Power  'A'                                    49.23   3 
 17 Next Level  'A'                                       49.32   4 
 18 Track Serious Track and Field  'A'                    49.42   2 
 19 Fairless Hills Falcons  'A'                           50.16   1 
 20 Track Masters  'A'                                    50.46   3 
 21 Trail Blazers TC  'A'                                 50.90   2 
 -- Track Serious Track and Field  'B'                       DQ   3  1st-out of zone
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45.68  2005        Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas, TX          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Florida Elite TC  'A'                                 46.00  
  2 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           46.73  
  3 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          46.78  
  4 Dallas Flyers  'A'                                    47.13  
  5 Team Wichita  'A'                                     47.46  
  6 Carolina Mustangs TC  'A'                             47.62  
  7 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                              47.64  
  8 College Station  'A'                                  47.91  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Visions Track Club  'A'                             3:46.32Q  3 
  2 Randolph Roadrunners  'A'                           3:49.59Q  1 
  3 Awesome Power  'A'                                  3:54.47Q  2 
  4 Track Phi Track Elite Track CL  'A'                 3:48.30Q  3 
  5 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         3:50.22Q  1 
  6 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    3:57.64Q  2 
  7 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 3:49.36q  3 
  8 Florida Elite TC  'A'                               3:50.50q  1 
  9 Team Wichita  'A'                                   3:55.80   1 
 10 Baltimore City Track Field C  'A'                   3:58.94   3 
 11 Track Serious Track and Field  'A'                  4:03.24   2 
 12 Kenyan Runners  'A'                                 4:03.32   1 
 13 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:03.55   3 
 14 Gary Pal-Ysb TC  'A'                                4:07.03   1 
 15 Freddie Hendricks TC  'A'                           4:08.03   3 
 16 Oklahoma City Sprinters  'A'                        4:09.75   2 
 17 Trail Blazers TC  'A'                               4:09.86   3 
 18 Next Level  'A'                                     4:12.63   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Visions Track Club  'A'                             3:43.68  
  2 Track Phi Track Elite Track CL  'A'                 3:48.14  
  3 Randolph Roadrunners  'A'                           3:49.21  
  4 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 3:52.41  
  5 Awesome Power  'A'                                  3:55.39  
  6 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         3:56.59  
  7 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    4:00.07  
 -- Florida Elite TC  'A'                                    DQ   3rd, 4th-foot violat
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:06.50  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenyan Runners  'A'                                 9:38.92  
  2 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 9:39.59  
  3 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                           10:08.92  
  4 Baltimore City Track Field C  'A'                  10:16.07  
  5 South Austin Steel  'A'                            10:18.72  
  6 Los Guerreros TC  'A'                              10:26.65  
  7 Randolph Roadrunners  'A'                          10:27.15  
  8 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                               10:30.31  
  9 Trail Blazers TC  'A'                              10:51.07  
 
Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1980        Wendy Markham, Cedarburg, WI                
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1983        Tonya Mendonca, Vidalia, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Merriweather      89 Atlanta, SC            5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Desirae Gonder            88 Bakersfield, CA        5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Brittani Carter           88 Houston, TX           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Teresa Contreras          88 Laredo, TX            J5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI            5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Jasmine Gates             88 Virginia Beach, VA     5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Nykeisha Sewell           89 Baltimore, MD          5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Liz Sobczak               88 Muskego, IA           J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Vanessa Gonzalez          88 Laredo, TX            J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Mia Aghaji                89 Richmond, VA          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Robyn Ray                 88 Shaker Heights, OH    J5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Monica Carney             89 Clermont, FL          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Raquel Mayfield           89 Florissant, MO         5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Natalie Wise              88 Old Hickory, TN        5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Shaparis Wyatt            89 Milwaukee, WI          5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Clarissa Johnson          88 Columbus, GA           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Tonika Johnson            89 SO Euclid, OH          4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Jessica Neal              89 St. Petersburg, FL     4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA            4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Ebony Mckibbens           88 Chattanooga, TN        4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Kristin Daschke           89 Bucyrus, KS            4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Stephanie Young           88 St. Louis, MO          4-10.00      1.47m 
 23 Monet Mosley              89 Philadelphia, PA       4-06.00      1.37m 
 23 Krista Mcdonough          89 Croydon, PA            4-06.00      1.37m 
 23 Daleneka Walker           89 Jacksonville, FL       4-06.00      1.37m 
 23 Latrina Speas             89 High Point, NC         4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12-06  2004        Jenny Soceka, Madison, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katelyn Rodrigue          88 Destrehan, LA         12-02.00      3.70m 
  2 Carly Schiffer            87 Ovid, MI              11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Cara Grinde               89 Monroe City, MO      J11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Morgan Lancaster          89 Keller, TX           J11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Mckenzie Mulinax          89 Landis, NC            10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Katie Wright              87 Virginia Beach, VA    10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Allison Conroy            89 Warminster, PA       J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Brett Thompson            89 Gainesville, FL      J10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Amber Gaffey              89 Thompson, PA           9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Amy Allison               87 Virginia Beach, VA     8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Alison Kochenderfer       89 Havre De Grace, MD     8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Jesi Reilly               89 Altoona, PA            8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Brianna Lococo            89 Clarksville, TN        8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Dani Berry                88 Rock Hill, SC               NH            
 -- Paige Martin              89 Champaign, IL               NH            
 
Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA           19-07.75  -0.6     5.98m 
  2 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA    19-01.25   1.1     5.82m 
  3 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI           18-08.75   0.6     5.70m 
  4 Janet Brown               88 Chesapeake, VA        18-08.25  -0.7     5.69m 
  5 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO          18-07.00  -0.3     5.66m 
  6 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        18-02.00  +0.0     5.53m 
  7 Veronica Dilullo          88 Austin, TX            18-00.50   0.3     5.49m 
  8 Tiana Jones               88 High Point, NC        17-11.25  +0.0     5.46m 
  9 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV        17-10.00  -0.8     5.43m 
 10 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY     J17-10.00  -0.7     5.43m 
 11 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI         17-08.25  +0.0     5.39m 
 12 Keyvia Davis              88 Memphis, TN           17-04.75  +0.0     5.30m 
 13 Tierra Bagby              89 Snellville, GA        17-03.75  -1.2     5.27m 
 14 Tanesha Steib             89 Hahnville, LA         17-02.25  -0.7     5.23m 
 14 Sierra Larsuel            89 Canton, OH            17-02.25  -1.2     5.23m 
 16 Krystle Matthews          88 Chesapeake, VA        17-01.75   NWI     5.22m 
 17 Cathy Ebenja              89 North Little Rock,    16-11.50  -1.0     5.16m 
 18 Alexis Williams           89 Daytona Beach, FL     16-10.50  -0.4     5.14m 
 19 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA       16-05.75  -1.0     5.02m 
 20 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD            16-05.25  -1.3     5.01m 
 21 Valerie Watkins           89 Detroit, MI           16-04.00  -0.9     4.97m 
 22 Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN        16-03.75  -0.9     4.97m 
 23 Courtney Collins          89 Altamonte Springs,    16-03.25  -0.5     4.95m 
 24 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL            15-11.50  +0.0     4.86m 
 25 Shalyn McMichael          89 Elgin, SC             15-10.50  -2.0     4.83m 
 26 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA         15-09.50  -0.9     4.81m 
 27 Rachel Biblo              88 Mequon, WI            15-09.25  +0.0     4.80m 
 28 Shantreika Moore          89 Green Acres, FL       15-08.00  -1.1     4.77m 
 29 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA           15-07.75  -0.3     4.76m 
 30 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA    15-03.00  -1.5     4.64m 
 31 Alison Kochenderfer       89 Havre De Grace, MD    15-00.25  -0.7     4.57m 
 32 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN             14-11.75  -0.2     4.56m 
 33 Jaquesha Mcfadden         89 Charlotte, NC         14-09.75  -2.2     4.51m 
 34 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA    14-06.75  -1.8     4.43m 
 -- Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX               FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jamesha Youngblood        89 Sacramento, CA        40-06.25  -1.3    12.35m 
  2 Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA       39-09.00  -1.0    12.11m 
  3 Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX           39-03.75  -1.8    11.98m 
  4 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        39-02.25  -1.8    11.94m 
  5 Veronica Dilullo          88 Austin, TX            38-03.00  +0.0    11.65m 
  6 Mia Aghaji                89 Richmond, VA          38-02.00  -0.5    11.63m 
  7 Robyn Ray                 88 Shaker Heights, OH    37-07.00  -0.2    11.45m 
  8 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY      36-10.00  -0.4    11.22m 
  9 Tiana Jones               88 High Point, NC        36-06.50  -2.6    11.13m 
 10 Richelle Ray              89 Desoto, TX            36-03.75  -1.8    11.06m 
 11 Brittany Gibbs            88 Matawan, NJ           35-08.75  -1.7    10.89m 
 12 Rachel Biblo              88 Mequon, WI            35-08.50  -1.7    10.88m 
 13 Faith Middlebrooks        88 Conyers, GA           35-08.00  +0.0    10.87m 
 14 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA    35-07.00  -0.8    10.84m 
 15 Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI       35-06.75   0.7    10.83m 
 16 Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA           35-03.75  -0.9    10.76m 
 16 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA         35-03.75  -0.6    10.76m 
 18 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA           35-01.50  -1.3    10.70m 
 19 Keyvia Davis              88 Memphis, TN           34-06.75  -2.5    10.53m 
 20 Desiree Blow              88 Grandview, MO         34-05.50  -1.7    10.50m 
 20 Courtney Collins          89 Altamonte Springs,    34-05.50  -2.0    10.50m 
 22 Emily McNish              89 Franklin, TN          34-04.25  -1.1    10.47m 
 23 Erica Trejo               87 Freeport, FL          34-04.00  -4.5    10.46m 
 24 Arline King               89 Green Acre, FL        34-02.25   0.5    10.42m 
 25 Nadirah Shakir            89 San Antonio, TX       34-01.25  -1.2    10.39m 
 26 Anitajoule Breedlove      89 Bryson City, NC       33-06.75  -0.8    10.22m 
 27 Lauren Hawkesworth        88 Ovledo, FL            33-05.25  -1.6    10.19m 
 28 Jordan Muse               89 Philadelphia, PA      33-04.00  -2.7    10.16m 
 29 Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN        32-10.00  -0.7    10.00m 
 30 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN             32-09.75  -1.0    10.00m 
 31 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA          32-08.00  -1.2     9.95m 
 32 Joi Briscoe               88 Baltimore, MD         32-07.50  -3.0     9.94m 
 33 Shannese Greenaway        89 Elgin, SC             32-04.75  -1.6     9.87m 
 34 Jasmine Richardson        89 Pine Bluff, AR        31-02.00  -1.7     9.49m 
 35 Candace Burgard           89 Metairie, LA          30-03.75  -3.3     9.23m 
 -- Courtney Harris           88 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 47-04.75  1991        Stacy Schroeder, Grand Island, NY        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chinwe Okoro              89 Russell, KY           42-02.00     12.85m 
  2 Rachael Clark             87 Midland, VA           42-01.50     12.83m 
  3 Fidela James              89 Jacksonville, FL      40-10.75     12.46m 
  4 Julianna Smith            89 Loganville, GA        40-09.75     12.43m 
  5 Kaleena Gray              89 Coatesville, PA       40-03.25     12.27m 
  6 Brittany Borman           89 Desoto, MO            40-01.75     12.23m 
  7 Adrienne Bocanegra        89 San Antonio, TX       39-00.50     11.89m 
  8 Tiona Long                88 Somerset, NJ          38-01.25     11.61m 
  9 Karinda Haines            88 Lostant, IL           37-08.00     11.48m 
 10 Christina Alexander       89 Austin, TX            37-07.25     11.46m 
 11 Sarroya Townsend          87 Youngstown, OH        36-04.50     11.08m 
 12 Shexnieavia Bryant        89 Hallandale, FL        36-02.50     11.03m 
 13 Caitlyn Gaston            88 San Antonio, TX       35-09.00     10.89m 
 14 Candace Burgard           89 Metairie, LA          35-00.50     10.68m 
 15 Jadiah Riley              88 Norman, OK            34-09.50     10.60m 
 16 Emily Nnokwam             89 Houston, TX           34-08.75     10.58m 
 16 Ashley Holmes             88 St. Louis, MO         34-08.75     10.58m 
 18 Jessica Meyer             89 Tolono, IL            33-04.75     10.17m 
 19 Erica Williams            88 Palatka, FL           33-02.50     10.12m 
 20 Candace Whiteside         88 Rockdale, TX          32-10.00     10.00m 
 21 Elisha Deleon             89 Bakersfield, CA       32-06.00      9.90m 
 22 Kiara Parks               89 Greer, SC             32-05.00      9.88m 
 23 Nneka Pile                89 Matawan, NJ           32-03.00      9.82m 
 24 Sara Hodgin               88 Hudson, IA            32-01.25      9.78m 
 25 Kristin Daschke           89 Bucyrus, KS           32-00.50      9.76m 
 26 Kimberly Kanala           89 Greensburg, PA        31-11.00      9.72m 
 27 Hannah Allen              88 Atlanta, GA           31-10.25      9.70m 
 28 Javanti Jones             87 Destrehan, LA         31-04.00      9.55m 
 29 Rhea Woods                89 Chattanooga, TN       31-03.75      9.54m 
 30 Gina Greer                89 Jamestown, NC         31-02.00      9.49m 
 31 Shante Wells              88 Parlin, NJ            30-05.50      9.28m 
 32 Sontia Biggus             89 Frederick, MD         30-01.00      9.16m 
 33 Jamila Tomlinson          88 Virginia Beach, VA    29-07.50      9.02m 
 34 Kai Senaya                89 Milwaukee, WI         28-04.50      8.64m 
 35 Kandrelynn Jasmin         88 Destrehan, LA         28-01.00      8.55m 
 36 Kendra Burgess            88 Killeen, TX           27-05.00      8.35m 
 
Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 163-02  1995        Stephanie Wigness, Grand Forks, ND         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elisha Deleon             89 Bakersfield, CA         134-03     40.91m 
  2 Shexnieavia Bryant        89 Hallandale, FL          132-05     40.36m 
  3 Chinwe Okoro              89 Russell, KY             130-11     39.90m 
  4 Brittany Borman           89 Desoto, MO              130-06     39.77m 
  5 Davina Orieukwu           88 Houston, TX             129-08     39.52m 
  6 Emily Nnokwam             89 Houston, TX             127-01     38.73m 
  7 Alyce Harrell             89 Columbia, MD            124-07     37.97m 
  8 Tiona Long                88 Somerset, NJ            123-04     37.59m 
  9 Julianna Smith            89 Loganville, GA          120-05     36.70m 
 10 Caitlyn Gaston            88 San Antonio, TX         119-09     36.49m 
 11 Kaleena Gray              89 Coatesville, PA         119-03     36.34m 
 12 Jadiah Riley              88 Norman, OK              118-11     36.24m 
 13 Kaitlin Brown             88 St. George, KS          117-06     35.81m 
 14 Ashley Holmes             88 St. Louis, MO           105-03     32.08m 
 15 Carly Schiffer            87 Ovid, MI                104-06     31.85m 
 16 Rhea Woods                89 Chattanooga, TN         103-07     31.57m 
 17 Kimberly Kanala           89 Greensburg, PA          103-06     31.54m 
 18 Danielle Martin           89 Chalmette, LA           101-07     30.96m 
 19 Hannah Allen              88 Atlanta, GA             101-01     30.81m 
 20 Fidela James              89 Jacksonville, FL         99-07     30.35m 
 21 Rachael Andresen          89 Unattached               99-04     30.27m 
 22 Michelle Trugillo         89 Seffner, FL              96-09     29.48m 
 23 Tinika Grier              89 Charlotte, NC            95-10     29.21m 
 24 Shante Wells              88 Parlin, NJ               91-04     27.83m 
 24 Jamila Tomlinson          88 Virginia Beach, VA       91-04     27.83m 
 26 Kiara Parks               89 Greer, SC                90-06     27.58m 
 27 Candace Whiteside         88 Rockdale, TX             86-06     26.36m 
 28 Kandrelynn Jasmin         88 Destrehan, LA            74-09     22.78m 
 29 Emily Kincses             88 Jackson, MS              73-09     22.47m 
 30 Robin Davis               89 Greer, SC                73-06     22.40m 
 31 Kai Senaya                89 Milwaukee, WI            73-02     22.30m 
 32 Kendra Burgess            88 Killeen, TX              72-09     22.17m 
 -- Brandi Boyce              89 Charlotte, NC             FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 145-10  8/3/2006    Emalie Humphreys, CLUB OLYMPIA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emalie Humphreys          88 Laredo, TX              145-10N    44.45m 
  2 Brittany Borman           89 Desoto, MO              140-07     42.84m 
  3 Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ     129-04     39.42m 
  4 Allison Jakubowski        87 Casco Township, MI      121-01     36.90m 
  5 Holly Kane                89 Knoxville, TN           116-04     35.45m 
  6 Chinwe Okoro              89 Russell, KY             112-00     34.13m 
  7 Kristin Daschke           89 Bucyrus, KS             108-02     32.96m 
  8 Javanti Jones             87 Destrehan, LA           107-00     32.61m 
  9 Michelle Trugillo         89 Seffner, FL             103-00     31.39m 
 10 Dani Berry                88 Rock Hill, SC           102-01     31.11m 
 11 Natalie Wise              88 Old Hickory, TN         101-08     30.98m 
 12 Valerie Watkins           89 Detroit, MI              98-11     30.14m 
 13 Chantelle Bethea          89 Winston-Salem, NC        98-10     30.12m 
 14 Porcha Williams           89 Chesapeake, VA           95-02     29.00m 
 15 Ashley Patterson          89 Aurora, IL               94-10     28.90m 
 16 Erica Williams            88 Palatka, FL              83-10     25.55m 
 17 Maketa Ruffin             89 Randallstown, MD         83-04     25.40m 
 18 Sarah Ertwine             88 Upper Holland, PA        81-10     24.94m 
 19 Kiara Parks               89 Greer, SC                81-09     24.91m 
 20 Stephanie Young           88 St. Louis, MO            79-11     24.35m 
 21 Marquita Gray             89 Inman, SC                69-04     21.13m 
 22 Sarah Lynn                88 Conshohocken, PA         64-07     19.68m 
 23 Emily Kincses             88 Jackson, MS              63-11     19.48m 
 24 Hannah Allen              88 Atlanta, GA              51-08     15.74m 
 
Women Heptathlon Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5084  2004        Hillary Werth, Springfield, IL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Guevel              88 Burlington, KS            4635  
  2 Brittany Borman           89 Desoto, MO                4633  
  3 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV            4602  
  4 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO              4581  
  5 Lisa Roth                 88 North Canton              4448  
  6 Krystle Matthews          88 Chesapeake, VA            4343  
  7 Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ       4218  
  8 Whitney Koester           88 Manhattan, KS             4095  
  9 Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI             3793  
 10 Joanne Wright             89 Walkertown, NC            3775  
 11 Nykeisha Sewell           89 Baltimore, MD             3744  
 12 Dantia Hudson             89 Oakland, CA               3671  
 13 Natalie Wise              88 Old Hickory, TN           3574  
 14 Sasha Hutton              89 Ocala, FL                 3477  
 15 Joi Briscoe               88 Baltimore, MD             3474  
 16 Jasmine Gates             88 Virginia Beach, VA        3383  
 17 Valerie Watkins           89 Detroit, MI               3337  
 18 Tashae Croxton            88 Upper Marlboro, MD        3229  
 19 Keyvia Davis              88 Memphis, TN               3065  
 20 Carly Schiffer            87 Ovid, MI                  3026  
 21 Lashonda Spralling        89 Chattanooga, TN           2996  
 22 Kerriann Prinz            88 Trevose, PA               2956  
 23 Myeshia Babers            88 Houston, TX               2952  
 24 Monet Mosley              89 Philadelphia, PA          2749  
 25 Dani Berry                88 Rock Hill, SC             2746  
 26 Antoinette Conchin        89 Lake Hills, TX            2600  
 27 Chynell Gray              88 Va. Beach, VA             2237  

Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.73  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquis Decius            98 Miami, FL                14.47Q -0.6  5
  2 Isaac Johnson             98 Charlotte, NC            14.58Q -0.2  2
  3 Ryan Champlin             98 Kennedale, TX            14.74Q -1.1  3
  4 Jordan Fuller             98 Norwood, NJ              14.85Q -0.9  1
  5 Gary Brightwell           98 Claymont, DE             14.86Q -1.8  4
  6 Dakarai Davis             98 San Antonio, TX          15.17Q -2.2  7
  7 Michael Frazier           98 Voorhees, NJ             15.35Q -2.1  6
  8 Israel Tucker             98 Metairie, LA             14.63Q -0.2  2
  9 Daveir Kennedy            98 Mt. Laurel, NJ           14.82Q -1.1  3
 10 Jamal Walton              98 Miami, FL                14.86Q -1.8  4
 11 Isaiah Norman             98 Memphis, TN              14.89Q -0.9  1
 12 Alex Sands                98 Decatur, GA              15.13Q -0.6  5
 13 Noah Thomas               98 Thorofare, NJ            15.32Q -2.2  7
 14 Isaiah Griffith           98 Detroit, MI              15.38Q -2.1  6
 15 Seth Dawkins              98 Columbus, OH             14.89Q -0.9  1
 16 Chaz Davis                98 Nash, TX                 15.05Q -0.2  2
 17 Dominique Long            98 Westerville, OH          15.10Q -1.1  3
 18 Gavin Robertson Jr.       98 Kent, WA                 15.19Q -1.8  4
 19 Vinson Hal                98 Mesquite, TX             15.19Q -0.6  5
 20 Shaun Faulk               98 Suffolk, VA              15.53Q -2.1  6
 21 Isaiah Gibbs              98 Davenport, IA            15.58Q -2.2  7
 22 Jabril Cox                98 Kansas City, MO          15.24q -1.1  3
 23 Ramonte Jackson           98 Natchez, MS              15.28q -1.1  3
 24 Winston Murphy            98 Memphis, TN              15.28q -0.6  5
 25 Isaiah Simmons            98 Olathe, KS               15.29  -0.2  2
 26 Donald Johnson            98 Columbus, GA             15.37  -0.6  5
 27 Ira Hines                 98 Hampton, VA              15.48  -0.9  1
 28 Ladarian Burney           98 Dallas, TX               15.53  -1.8  4
 29 Evan Pitts                98 Baton Rouge, LA          15.57  -2.1  6
 30 Majesty Doku              98 Bixby, OK                15.60  -1.8  4
 31 Kade Lambert              98 Memphis, TN              15.73  -0.6  5
 32 Braxton Westfield         98 Greenville, SC           15.73  -0.2  2
 33 Julian Hall               98 Tampa, FL                15.78  -2.2  7
 34 Alex Ward                 98 Winter Haven, FL         15.87  -2.2  7
 35 Joshua Stills             98 Suffolk, VA              15.88  -2.1  6
 36 Spencer Golden            98 San Diego, CA            15.91  -0.6  5
 37 Taurus Adams II           98 Milwaukee, WI            15.94  -1.1  3
 38 Malachi Hull              98 Port Allen, LA           15.98  -0.2  2
 39 Tony Pendleton            98 Newport News, VA         16.15  -2.2  7
 40 Andre Jackson             98 Hampton, VA              16.16  -1.8  4
 41 Joshua Watson             98 Farmington, MI           16.28  -2.1  6
 42 Malik Cole                98 Denver, CO               16.29  -0.9  1
 43 Tyain Smith               98 Virginia Beach, VA       16.31  -0.9  1
 44 Kobie Jones               98 Clovis, CA               16.31  -0.9  1
 45 Matthew Runels            98 Hayward, CA              16.32  -1.1  3
 46 Alonzo Hollie             98 Minneapolis, MN          16.35  -0.9  1
 47 Alston Green              98 Thorofare, NJ            16.55  -2.1  6
 48 Desmond Cooper            98 Milwaukee, WI            16.67  -0.2  2
 49 Derek Gross               98 Neenah, WI               16.78  -1.8  4
 50 Greg Paige                98 Highlands Ranch, CO      17.08  -1.8  4
 51 Rahiem Anderson           98 Brooklyn Park, MN        17.79  -0.6  5
 52 Lexington Goodwin         99 Ames, IA                 19.12  -1.1  3
 53 Bo Bramwell               99 Gilbert, AZ              22.68  -2.1  6
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.73  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX        
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Marquis Decius            98 Miami, FL                14.22Q  1.3  3
  2 Ryan Champlin             98 Kennedale, TX            14.26Q  1.9  1  14.253
  3 Isaac Johnson             98 Charlotte, NC            14.26Q  2.0  2  14.258
  4 Gary Brightwell           98 Claymont, DE             14.27Q  2.0  2
  5 Jamal Walton              98 Miami, FL                14.36Q  1.9  1
  6 Gavin Robertson Jr.       98 Kent, WA                 14.62Q  1.3  3
  7 Israel Tucker             98 Metairie, LA             14.41q  2.0  2
  8 Daveir Kennedy            98 Mt. Laurel, NJ           14.44q  1.9  1
  9 Isaiah Griffith           98 Detroit, MI              14.54   2.0  2
 10 Dominique Long            98 Westerville, OH          14.58   2.0  2
 11 Isaiah Norman             98 Memphis, TN              14.59   2.0  2
 12 Shaun Faulk               98 Suffolk, VA              14.60   2.0  2
 13 Seth Dawkins              98 Columbus, OH             14.74   1.9  1
 14 Jordan Fuller             98 Norwood, NJ              14.81   1.9  1
 15 Ramonte Jackson           98 Natchez, MS              14.84   2.0  2
 16 Dakarai Davis             98 San Antonio, TX          14.85   1.3  3
 17 Vinson Hal                98 Mesquite, TX             14.87   1.3  3
 18 Jabril Cox                98 Kansas City, MO          14.87   1.9  1
 18 Winston Murphy            98 Memphis, TN              14.87   1.3  3
 20 Alex Sands                98 Decatur, GA              14.89   1.3  3
 21 Chaz Davis                98 Nash, TX                 14.91   1.9  1
 22 Noah Thomas               98 Thorofare, NJ            14.92   1.3  3
 23 Michael Frazier           98 Voorhees, NJ             14.93   1.3  3
 24 Isaiah Gibbs              98 Davenport, IA            15.00   1.9  1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.73  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquis Decius            98 Miami, FL                14.68  -1.6
  2 Ryan Champlin             98 Kennedale, TX            14.78  -1.6
  3 Israel Tucker             98 Metairie, LA             14.92  -1.6
  4 Isaac Johnson             98 Charlotte, NC            14.95  -1.6
  5 Jamal Walton              98 Miami, FL                15.11  -1.6
  6 Gary Brightwell           98 Claymont, DE             15.28  -1.6
  7 Daveir Kennedy            98 Mt. Laurel, NJ           15.42  -1.6
  8 Gavin Robertson Jr.       98 Kent, WA                 15.50  -1.6
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.43  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquis Decius            98 Miami, FL                29.08Q  1.2  6
  2 Jamal Walton              98 Miami, FL                29.54Q  0.8  7
  3 Kellon Taylor             98 Bowie, MD                30.05Q  0.3  1
  4 Ryan Champlin             98 Kennedale, TX            30.14Q  1.3  5
  5 Gary Brightwell           98 Claymont, DE             30.14Q  0.8  3
  6 Isaac Johnson             98 Charlotte, NC            30.18Q  0.8  4
  7 Daveir Kennedy            98 Mt. Laurel, NJ           30.24Q  0.5  2
  8 Israel Tucker             98 Metairie, LA             30.06Q  0.3  1
  9 Seth Dawkins              98 Columbus, OH             30.10Q  1.2  6
 10 Jordan Fuller             98 Norwood, NJ              30.36Q  1.3  5
 11 Julian Hall               98 Tampa, FL                30.55Q  0.8  7
 12 Joseph Dutra              98 San Antonio, TX          30.61Q  0.5  2
 13 Marvin Hamilton III       98 Baton Rouge, LA          30.64Q  0.8  4
 14 Chaz Davis                98 Nash, TX                 31.11Q  0.8  3
 15 Isaiah Griffith           98 Detroit, MI              30.13Q  0.3  1
 16 Isaiah Norman             98 Memphis, TN              30.74Q  1.2  6
 17 Jabril Cox                98 Kansas City, MO          30.86Q  0.8  7
 18 Majesty Doku              98 Bixby, OK                30.91Q  1.3  5
 19 Dominique Long            98 Westerville, OH          31.15Q  0.5  2
 20 Shaun Faulk               98 Suffolk, VA              31.24Q  0.8  3
 21 Evan Pitts                98 Baton Rouge, LA          31.74Q  0.8  4
 22 Winston Murphy            98 Memphis, TN              30.87q  0.8  7
 23 Isaiah Simmons            98 Olathe, KS               30.99q  0.3  1
 24 Kristian Fulton           98 Gretna, LA               31.04q  0.3  1
 25 Demetrius McKinnon        98 Charlotte, NC            31.29   1.3  5
 26 Isaiah Gibbs              98 Davenport, IA            31.46   1.3  5
 27 Alex Sands                98 Decatur, GA              31.55   1.3  5
 28 Torrey Nalls              99 Chicago, IL              31.59   0.8  7
 29 Dakarai Davis             98 San Antonio, TX          31.61   1.2  6
 30 Donald Johnson            98 Columbus, GA             31.72   0.8  7
 31 Taurus Adams II           98 Milwaukee, WI            31.76   0.8  3
 32 Rayshad Lewis             98 Orlando, FL              31.95   0.5  2
 33 Joshua Stills             98 Suffolk, VA              31.99   0.8  4
 34 Devon Jenkins             98 Marietta, GA             32.11   0.8  7
 35 Anthony Williams          98 Virginia Beach, VA       32.13   0.5  2
 36 Trae Robinson             98 Plainfield, NJ           32.39   0.8  4
 37 Dexter Neboh              98 Odessa, TX               32.49   0.3  1
 38 Braxton Westfield         98 Greenville, SC           32.67   1.2  6
 39 Malik Cole                98 Denver, CO               33.33   1.2  6
 40 Tyain Smith               98 Virginia Beach, VA       33.47   0.5  2
 41 Alonzo Hollie             98 Minneapolis, MN          34.38   0.5  2
 42 Desmond Cooper            98 Milwaukee, WI            34.41   0.3  1
 43 Greg Paige                98 Highlands Ranch, CO      34.46   1.3  5
 44 Matthew Runels            98 Hayward, CA              34.51   1.2  6
 45 Bruce Davis               98 East Orange, NJ          34.83   0.8  3
 46 Corey Folds               97 Milwaukee, WI            36.62   0.8  4
 47 Rahiem Anderson           98 Brooklyn Park, MN        36.80   1.3  5
 48 Demetrius Gosnell         99 Lone Tree, IA            38.05   0.8  4
 49 Christian Buchanan        99 Los Angeles, CA          39.13   1.2  6
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.43  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX        
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Marquis Decius            98 Miami, FL                28.93Q  1.2  3
  2 Jamal Walton              98 Miami, FL                29.03Q  2.5  2
  3 Ryan Champlin             98 Kennedale, TX            29.73Q  0.2  1
  4 Daveir Kennedy            98 Mt. Laurel, NJ           29.73Q  1.2  3
  5 Israel Tucker             98 Metairie, LA             30.03Q  2.5  2
  6 Kellon Taylor             98 Bowie, MD                30.15Q  0.2  1
  7 Isaac Johnson             98 Charlotte, NC            29.82q  1.2  3
  8 Gary Brightwell           98 Claymont, DE             30.12q  2.5  2
  9 Chaz Davis                98 Nash, TX                 30.17   2.5  2
 10 Jabril Cox                98 Kansas City, MO          30.19   2.5  2
 11 Seth Dawkins              98 Columbus, OH             30.33   0.2  1
 12 Isaiah Norman             98 Memphis, TN              30.45   0.2  1
 13 Winston Murphy            98 Memphis, TN              30.67   0.2  1
 14 Jordan Fuller             98 Norwood, NJ              30.75   0.2  1
 15 Marvin Hamilton III       98 Baton Rouge, LA          30.76   1.2  3
 16 Julian Hall               98 Tampa, FL                30.77   2.5  2
 17 Isaiah Griffith           98 Detroit, MI              30.81   0.2  1
 18 Joseph Dutra              98 San Antonio, TX          30.95   1.2  3
 19 Kristian Fulton           98 Gretna, LA               31.05   1.2  3
 20 Isaiah Simmons            98 Olathe, KS               31.51   2.5  2
 21 Shaun Faulk               98 Suffolk, VA              31.64   2.5  2
 22 Evan Pitts                98 Baton Rouge, LA          31.69   0.2  1
 23 Dominique Long            98 Westerville, OH          32.43   1.2  3
 -- Majesty Doku              98 Bixby, OK                   DQ   1.2  3  Out of lane
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.43  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquis Decius            98 Miami, FL                29.49   0.7
  2 Ryan Champlin             98 Kennedale, TX            29.85   0.7
  3 Jamal Walton              98 Miami, FL                30.11   0.7
  4 Isaac Johnson             98 Charlotte, NC            30.33   0.7
  5 Daveir Kennedy            98 Mt. Laurel, NJ           30.87   0.7
  6 Israel Tucker             98 Metairie, LA             30.95   0.7
  7 Gary Brightwell           98 Claymont, DE             30.99   0.7
  8 Kellon Taylor             98 Bowie, MD                31.12   0.7
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:05.90  2005        Aaron Washington, Lee's Summit, MO       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Champlin             98 Kennedale, TX          1:07.25   7
  2 Malik Hancock             98 Orlando, FL            1:09.00   7
  3 Lyndon Rash Jr            98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:09.32   5
  4 Marquis Decius            98 Miami, FL              1:09.51   7
  5 Demetrius McKinnon        98 Charlotte, NC          1:09.57   5
  6 Joseph Dutra              98 San Antonio, TX        1:09.73   7
  7 Isaiah Simmons            98 Olathe, KS             1:09.88   5
  8 Trae Robinson             98 Plainfield, NJ         1:10.09   4
  9 Kristian Fulton           98 Gretna, LA             1:10.23   4
 10 Isaiah Griffith           98 Detroit, MI            1:10.40   6
 11 Quincy Hall               98 Lee's Summit, MO       1:10.44   6
 12 Tony Pendleton            98 Newport News, VA       1:10.49   4
 13 Gavin Robertson Jr.       98 Kent, WA               1:10.85   5
 14 Torrey Nalls              99 Chicago, IL            1:10.87   6
 15 Daveir Kennedy            98 Mt. Laurel, NJ         1:11.18   7
 16 Julian Hall               98 Tampa, FL              1:11.65   5
 17 Isaiah Gibbs              98 Davenport, IA          1:11.67   4
 18 Jordan Fuller             98 Norwood, NJ            1:11.72   6
 19 Devon Jenkins             98 Marietta, GA           1:11.89   5
 20 Isaac Johnson             98 Charlotte, NC          1:12.17   6
 21 Clinton Baker             98 Florissant, MO         1:12.94   6
 22 Rashaun Henry             98 Killeen, TX            1:13.64   5
 23 Winston Murphy            98 Memphis, TN            1:13.84   5
 24 Jordan Lake               98 Haslett, MI            1:13.95   4
 25 Jabril Cox                98 Kansas City, MO        1:14.67   7
 26 Delante Sykes             98 Gastonia, NC           1:14.77   4
 27 Cameron Adams             98 Hillsborough, NJ       1:15.14   2
 28 Greg Paige                98 Highlands Ranch, CO    1:15.36   3
 29 Cleon Disnew              98 Newport News, VA       1:15.54   3
 30 Jabari Rucker             99 Mechanilsville, VA     1:15.67   2
 31 Marcus Johnson            98 Virginia Beach, VA     1:15.73   1
 32 Michaiah Lundy            98 Irvington, NJ          1:15.78   1
 33 Brandon Roberson          98 Fayetteville, GA       1:15.81   4
 34 Otis Odom                 99 College Park, GA       1:16.18   2
 35 Malachi Hull              98 Port Allen, LA         1:16.20   3
 36 Earnest Mcnesse           98 Lithonia, GA           1:16.21   2
 37 Kobie Jones               98 Clovis, CA             1:16.59   4
 38 Malik Cole                98 Denver, CO             1:17.56   2
 39 Rayshad Lewis             98 Orlando, FL            1:17.58   3
 40 Marcus Williamson         99 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:17.94   3
 41 Malik Moyse               98 Opalocka, FL           1:18.12   3
 42 Derek Gross               98 Neenah, WI             1:18.43   2
 43 Kellon Taylor             98 Bowie, MD              1:19.26   7
 44 Daniel Richardson         98 Bakersfield, CA        1:19.66   2
 45 Teona Alex                98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:19.72   3
 46 Emil Moody                98 Philadelphia, PA       1:24.36   7
 47 Benjamin Phillips         98 Hampton, VA            1:24.64   1
 48 Justin Pinckney           98 Plainfield, NJ         1:24.90   1
 -- Christopher Crudup        98 Portsmouth, VA              DQ   3  Lane violation
 -- Dakarai Davis             98 San Antonio, TX             DQ   6  Lane violation
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:31.81  2000        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Malik Hancock             98 Orlando, FL            2:37.53 
  2 Seth Dawkins              98 Columbus, OH           2:39.39 
  3 Joseph Dutra              98 San Antonio, TX        2:39.40 
  4 Brandon Marquez           98 Orlando, FL            2:41.64 
  5 Lyndon Rash Jr            98 Baton Rouge, LA        2:41.64 
  6 Luke Peterson             98 Treasure Island, FL    2:43.47 
  7 Jordan Lake               98 Haslett, MI            2:46.57 
  8 Trae Robinson             98 Plainfield, NJ         2:46.87 
  9 Clinton Baker             98 Florissant, MO         2:46.91 
 10 Delante Sykes             98 Gastonia, NC           2:47.02 
 11 Anthony Harris            98 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:47.18 
 12 Denzel Houston            99 Daytona Beac           2:48.49 
 13 Camrin Lamb               98 Miami, FL              2:49.50 
 14 Elliott Jackson           98 Baton Rouge, LA        2:49.80 
 15 Spencer Golden            98 San Diego, CA          2:50.26 
 16 Michaiah Lundy            98 Irvington, NJ          2:50.55 
 17 Chianti Dean              98 Houston, TX            2:50.56 
 18 Kamil Jihad               99 Chester, PA            2:50.71 
 19 Shunaja Bell              98 Detroit, MI            2:51.44 
 20 Lucas May                 98 Wichita, KS            2:51.65 
 21 Brandon Roberson          98 Fayetteville, GA       2:51.74 
 22 Danny Bradley, Jr.        99 Kansas City, KS        2:52.32 
 23 Teona Alex                98 Baton Rouge, LA        2:52.63 
 24 Will Smagh                98 Ashburn, VA            2:54.64 
 25 Marcus Gumbs              98 Missouri City, TX      2:54.98 
 26 Benjamin Phillips         98 Hampton, VA            2:55.91 
 27 James Cherry              99 Philadelphia, PA       2:56.13 
 28 Derek Gross               98 Neenah, WI             2:56.49 
 29 Justin Taybron            99 Riverdale, GA          2:56.59 
 30 Cleon Disnew              98 Newport News, VA       2:58.25 
 31 Cory Cohen                98 Spartanburg, SC        2:58.25 
 32 Earnest Mcnesse           98 Lithonia, GA           2:59.05 
 33 Joshua Martin             98 Houston, TX            2:59.79 
 34 Stephon Primous           98 Killeen, TX            3:00.21 
 35 Eric Coston               98 Tickfaw, LA            3:03.83 
 36 Justin Pinckney           98 Plainfield, NJ         3:05.19 
 37 Justin Williams           98 Voorhees, NJ           3:06.71 
 38 Nathaniel Rutherford      98 Grandview, MO          3:10.28 
 39 David Collins             98 Youngstown, OH         3:10.35 
 40 Terrell Pegues            98 Philadelphia, PA       3:10.54 
 41 Cole Streich              98 Janesville, MN         3:10.64 
 42 Matthew Pinson            99 Richmond, VA           3:10.75 
 43 Toren Beck                99 Cleveland, TN          3:11.95 
 44 Nathan Mumford            98 Newport News, VA       3:31.41 
 45 Jeremy Phifer             98 Charlotte, NC          3:39.90 
 
Boys Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13-07.25  2000        Isaiah Battle, Prairie View, TX         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin Robertson Jr.       98 Kent, WA              13-04.50   3.8     4.07m
  2 Ramonte Jackson           98 Natchez, MS           13-03.75   2.3     4.05m
  3 Israel Tucker             98 Metairie, LA          12-09.50   1.2     3.89m
  4 Kristian Fulton           98 Gretna, LA            12-05.00   3.6     3.78m
  5 Justin Onwugbufor         98 Maize, WI             12-04.75   3.0     3.77m
  6 Marcus Gumbs              98 Missouri City, TX     12-03.75   3.6     3.75m
  7 Joshua Stills             98 Suffolk, VA           12-00.00   2.9     3.65m
  8 Bakhari Goodson           98 Orlando, FL           11-10.50   2.0     3.61m
  9 Shaun Faulk               98 Suffolk, VA           11-08.75  -0.1     3.57m
 10 Spencer Golden            98 San Diego, CA         11-07.50   3.1     3.54m
 11 Michael Christopher       98 Mansfield, TX         11-06.50   5.1     3.51m
 12 Logan Weakley             98 Augusta, KS           11-04.75   1.6     3.47m
 13 Jabori Peoples            98 Port Arthur, TX       11-03.00   3.4     3.42m
 14 Tre Gulley                98 Akron, OH             11-02.75   2.3     3.42m
 15 Chaz Davis                98 Nash, TX              11-02.50   4.2     3.41m
 16 John Crockett Jr          98 FT Hood, TX           11-00.75   3.3     3.37m
 17 Rene Decay                98 New Orleans, LA       11-00.00   3.8     3.35m
 18 Devon Jenkins             98 Marietta, GA          10-11.50   3.8     3.34m
 19 Cleon Disnew              98 Newport News, VA      10-10.75   3.4     3.32m
 20 Michael Clark             98 Charlotte, NC         10-10.00   2.9     3.30m
 21 Taurus Adams II           98 Milwaukee, WI         10-08.50   2.5     3.26m
 22 Donald Johnson            98 Columbus, GA          10-07.75   4.3     3.24m
 23 Alonzo Hollie             98 Minneapolis, MN       10-06.75   4.0     3.21m
 24 Elijah Godfrey            98 Philadelphia, PA      10-06.50   2.0     3.21m
 24 Cory Cohen                98 Spartanburg, SC       10-06.50   2.1     3.21m
 26 Demari Medley             98 Gainesville, FL       10-05.00   3.0     3.17m
 27 Justin Pinckney           98 Plainfield, NJ        10-04.25   3.7     3.15m
 28 Matthew Runels            98 Hayward, CA           10-03.75   1.7     3.14m
 29 Nicolas Nabors            98 Memphis, TN           10-01.25   1.8     3.07m
 30 Daniel Richardson         98 Bakersfield, CA       10-00.75   1.5     3.06m
 31 Karl Gibson               98 Virginia Beach, VA     9-08.50   2.4     2.95m
 32 Lexington Goodwin         99 Ames, IA               9-08.25   2.2     2.95m
 33 Marcus Gurley             98 Holly, MI              9-07.75   2.0     2.94m
 34 Jacoby White              99 Milwaukee, WI          8-11.75   3.4     2.73m
 35 Josiah Ramsawh            98 Virginia Beach, VA     8-09.50   2.5     2.67m
 36 Jalen Tate                98 Omaha, NE              8-07.75   1.0     2.63m
 37 Christian Buchanan        99 Los Angeles, CA        8-04.25   1.9     2.54m
 38 Shunaja Bell              98 Detroit, MI            7-08.75   6.2     2.35m
 39 Abraham Jones             98 Clinton, MD            6-09.50   2.6     2.07m
 -- Clayton Howell            98 High Point, NC            FOUL   NWI          
 -- Dorian Pittman            98 Jacksonville, FL          FOUL   NWI          
 
Boys Shot Put Primary
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29-11.50  2001        Jon Allen, Houston, KS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel SalinasIii        98 Roma, TX              24-08.50      7.53m
  2 Anthony Williams          98 Virginia Beach, VA    22-08.00      6.90m
  3 Nicholas Harris           98 Beeville, TX          21-02.00      6.45m
  4 Camari Murray             98 Waldorf, MD           20-04.50      6.21m
  5 Ricky Smith               98 Charlotte, NC         19-08.50      6.00m
  6 Chetney Taylor            98 High Point, NC        19-08.00      5.99m
  7 Noah Thomas               98 Thorofare, NJ         18-02.00      5.53m
  8 Devon Tuten               98 Sicklerville, NJ      17-11.00      5.46m
  9 Terrell Pegues            98 Philadelphia, PA      17-10.25      5.44m
 10 Kyle Nottage              98 Miramar, FL           17-05.50      5.32m
 11 Michael Olson             98 Olsburg, KS           16-05.50      5.01m
 11 Austin Scott              98 Austin, TX            16-05.50      5.01m
 13 Ali Robinson              98 Douglasville, GA      16-02.50      4.94m
 14 Zachary Thomson           98 Pembroke Pine, FL     15-10.25      4.83m
 15 David Fuqua               98 Detroit, MI           15-10.00      4.82m
 16 Justin Redd               99 Hampton, VA           15-06.00      4.72m
 17 Carlos Galvan             98 Lockhart, TX          15-02.50      4.63m
 18 Connor Roddy              99 Duncan, OK            15-00.00      4.57m
 19 Caleb Sampson             98 StRose, LA            14-03.50      4.35m
 20 Alex Sands                98 Decatur, GA           14-03.00      4.34m
 20 King Floyd                98 Charlotte, NC         14-03.00      4.34m
 22 Darius Tisdale            99 Dayton, NJ            14-02.50      4.33m
 23 Mathis Jyemon             98 Moore, SC             12-05.00      3.78m
 24 Zachary Womeldorf         98 Williamsburg, VA      12-03.50      3.74m
 25 Joshua Sampson            98 StRose, LA            11-05.25      3.48m
 26 Jared Wallace             99 Salisbury, NC         11-01.00      3.37m
 27 Clavin Coombs             99 Mansfield, OH         11-00.50      3.36m
 28 Kaleb Overway             98 Logansport, IN        10-10.00      3.30m
 29 Sean Meagher              98 Hobart, IN             9-03.50      2.83m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.27  8/2/2006    Steffin McCARTER, Five Hills TC            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Peterson            97 Davie, FL                13.64Q  0.1  5
  2 Steffin McCARTER          97 Copperas Cove, TX        13.64Q -0.1  6
  3 Amaru Major               97 Oxon Hill, MD            13.73Q  0.9  7
  4 Keshawn Somerville        97 Austin, TX               14.05Q -0.8  3
  5 Aaron Jones               97 Oakland, CA              14.07Q  0.8  8
  6 Shaun Crawford            97 Twinsburg, OH            14.14Q -0.9  4
  7 Authur Mason              97 Gretna, LA               14.24Q -2.2  1
  8 Tyrek Allen               97 San Antonio, TX          14.35Q -2.8  2
  9 Darrly Haraway            97 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.87Q  0.9  7
 10 Jordan MadIson            97 McDonough, GA            14.19Q  0.1  5
 11 Karl Tatum                97 Milwaukee, WI            14.20Q -0.1  6
 12 Kendall Bussy             97 Gretna, LA               14.29Q -0.8  3
 13 Grant Holloway            97 Virginia Beach, VA       14.37Q  0.8  8
 14 Matthew Goodwin           97 Ames, IA                 14.45Q -2.8  2
 15 Tyree Washington          97 Austin, TX               14.55Q -2.2  1
 16 Jayshawn Coleman          97 Youngstown, OH           14.65Q -0.9  4
 17 Parris Campbell           97 Akron, OH                14.29q -0.8  3
 18 Jervon Kyles              97 Lake City, GA            14.34q  0.9  7
 19 Antoine Wiley             97 St. Louis, MO            14.37q -0.1  6
 20 Sterling Pierce           97 Lumberton, NJ            14.39q -0.8  3
 21 Emmanuel Spearman         97 Homewood, IL             14.52q  0.8  8
 22 Alex Edwards              97 Deland, FL               14.57q  0.9  7
 23 Kasaun James              97 Norfolk, VA              14.57q  0.1  5
 24 Donovan Sheffield         97 Daytona Beach, FL        14.58q  0.8  8
 25 Jordan Fox                97 Plainfield, NJ           14.61   0.9  7
 26 Willie Zuber              97 Lithonia, GA             14.62  -2.2  1
 27 Elijah Keely              97 St. Louis, MO            14.66  -0.8  3
 28 Evyn Cooper               97 Ft. Lauderdale, FL       14.67  -0.8  3
 29 Charles Grahm             97 Hampton, VA              14.69   0.1  5
 30 Martin Benjamin           97 Fairfield, CA            14.70   0.8  8
 31 John Wilkerson            97 Nashville, TN            14.70  -2.8  2
 32 Davine Tullis             97 Renton, WA               14.72   0.8  8
 33 Richard Warren            97 Orlando, FL              14.77   0.1  5
 34 Moneta-Kai Price          97 Plainfield, NJ           14.79   0.1  5
 35 Eric N Brown              97 Milwaukee, WI            14.85   0.8  8
 36 Tyler Blanchard           97 richfield, MN            15.05  -0.1  6
 37 Dante Coleman             97 Glen Allen, VA           15.07  -0.9  4
 38 Marquez McCain            97 Salisbury, NC            15.08  -2.2  1
 39 Jamal Collins             97 St. Paul, MN             15.09  -0.1  6
 40 Bryan Long                97 Marietta, GA             15.11  -0.9  4
 41 Tyler Allen               97 Miramar, FL              15.14  -2.2  1
 42 Dwayne Tucker             97 Thorofare, NJ            15.22   0.9  7
 43 Laderriel Ester           97 Memphis, TN              15.34  -2.8  2
 44 Dayvon Howard             97 Clarkburg, MD            15.40  -0.9  4
 45 Damare Gilbert            97 2 Audubon Ave, NJ        15.49  -0.9  4
 46 Ryan Parker               97 Knoxville, TN            15.57   0.1  5
 47 Jonathan Scott            97 Baton Rouge, LA          15.69  -0.9  4
 48 Tyson Bivins              97 Newport News, VA         15.72  -2.8  2
 49 Shawn James               97 Antioch, CA              16.06  -2.8  2
 50 Oshea Trujillo            97 Seattle, WA              16.13  -2.2  1
 51 Rushad Jackson            97 Des Moines, IA           16.77  -2.8  2
 52 Nicholas Summervill       97 Littleton, CO            17.05  -0.8  3
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.27  8/2/2006    Steffin McCARTER, Five Hills TC            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Steffin McCARTER          97 Copperas Cove, TX      N 13.27Q  1.9  2
  2 James Peterson            97 Davie, FL                13.38Q  1.3  3
  3 Amaru Major               97 Oxon Hill, MD            13.74Q  0.6  1
  4 Tyrek Allen               97 San Antonio, TX          13.39Q  1.9  2
  5 Shaun Crawford            97 Twinsburg, OH            13.42Q  1.3  3
  6 Keshawn Somerville        97 Austin, TX               13.75Q  0.6  1
  7 Authur Mason              97 Gretna, LA               13.55q  1.3  3
  8 Matthew Goodwin           97 Ames, IA                 13.79q  1.9  2
  9 Karl Tatum                97 Milwaukee, WI            13.82   1.9  2
 10 Aaron Jones               97 Oakland, CA              13.85   1.9  2
 11 Darrly Haraway            97 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.94   0.6  1
 12 Tyree Washington          97 Austin, TX               13.97   0.6  1
 13 Parris Campbell           97 Akron, OH                14.07   1.9  2
 14 Jordan MadIson            97 McDonough, GA            14.09   0.6  1
 15 Kendall Bussy             97 Gretna, LA               14.11   1.3  3
 16 Sterling Pierce           97 Lumberton, NJ            14.18   1.9  2
 17 Grant Holloway            97 Virginia Beach, VA       14.19   1.3  3
 18 Jervon Kyles              97 Lake City, GA            14.21   1.3  3
 19 Jayshawn Coleman          97 Youngstown, OH           14.27   0.6  1
 20 Kasaun James              97 Norfolk, VA              14.33   1.9  2
 21 Emmanuel Spearman         97 Homewood, IL             14.34   0.6  1
 22 Antoine Wiley             97 St. Louis, MO            14.40   1.3  3
 23 Alex Edwards              97 Deland, FL               14.41   0.6  1
 24 Donovan Sheffield         97 Daytona Beach, FL        14.58   1.3  3
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.27  8/2/2006    Steffin McCARTER, Five Hills TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 James Peterson            97 Davie, FL                13.45  -1.1
  2 Steffin McCARTER          97 Copperas Cove, TX        13.52  -1.1
  3 Tyrek Allen               97 San Antonio, TX          13.65  -1.1
  4 Authur Mason              97 Gretna, LA               13.83  -1.1
  5 Shaun Crawford            97 Twinsburg, OH            13.91  -1.1
  6 Keshawn Somerville        97 Austin, TX               14.18  -1.1
  7 Matthew Goodwin           97 Ames, IA                 14.19  -1.1
  8 Amaru Major               97 Oxon Hill, MD            14.20  -1.1
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.22  8/3/2006    James Peterson, FLYTAF TRACK               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Peterson            97 Davie, FL                27.82Q  0.8  6
  2 Tyrek Allen               97 San Antonio, TX          27.95Q  1.4  2
  3 Steffin McCARTER          97 Copperas Cove, TX        28.01Q  0.1  7
  4 Jayson Stanley            97 College Park, GA         28.37Q -0.4  8
  5 Authur Mason              97 Gretna, LA               28.54Q  1.7  1
  6 Matthew Goodwin           97 Ames, IA                 28.73Q  0.6  3
  7 Kendall Bussy             97 Gretna, LA               29.29Q  1.2  4
  8 Karl Tatum                97 Milwaukee, WI            29.53Q  1.8  5
  9 Amaru Major               97 Oxon Hill, MD            28.14Q  1.4  2
 10 Keshawn Somerville        97 Austin, TX               28.58Q  0.8  6
 11 Shaun Crawford            97 Twinsburg, OH            28.67Q  0.1  7
 12 Cameron Crowe             97 Houston, TX              28.94Q -0.4  8
 13 Aaron Jones               97 Oakland, CA              29.02Q  1.7  1
 14 Ari Cogdell               97 Pembroke Pine, FL        29.15Q  0.6  3
 15 Emmanuel Spearman         97 Homewood, IL             29.53Q  1.2  4
 16 Jayshawn Coleman          97 Youngstown, OH           29.54Q  1.8  5
 17 Carlton Orange            97 Collierville, TN         29.10Q  0.1  7
 18 Charles Grahm             97 Hampton, VA              29.54Q  1.4  2
 19 Jordan Fox                97 Plainfield, NJ           29.56Q -0.4  8
 20 Dominique Joseph          97 Willingboro, NJ          29.72Q  0.6  3
 21 Tyler Allen               97 Miramar, FL              29.77Q  1.8  5
 22 Raymond Bufford           97 Detroit, MI              29.77Q  1.2  4
 23 Antoine Wiley             97 St. Louis, MO            29.92Q  1.7  1
 24 Kierre Crossley           97 Ft. Worth, TX            29.95Q  0.8  6
 25 Bryce Gordon-Huggins      97 Bakersfield, CA          29.57  -0.4  8
 26 Tyese Pressley            97 Suffolk, VA              29.61   1.4  2
 27 Aaron Washington          97 Lee's Summit, MO         29.72   0.1  7
 28 Jordan Birch              97 Wichita, KS              29.83   0.6  3
 29 Jordan MadIson            97 McDonough, GA            29.90   1.2  4
 30 Alex Edwards              97 Deland, FL               30.06   1.2  4
 31 Kasaun James              97 Norfolk, VA              30.15   0.8  6
 32 Kevin Douglas             97 Opa Locka, FL            30.15  -0.4  8
 33 John Wilkerson            97 Nashville, TN            30.23   0.1  7
 34 Maurice Mason             97 Charlotte, NC            30.25   1.8  5
 35 Willie Zuber              97 Lithonia, GA             30.37   1.7  1
 36 Marquez McCain            97 Salisbury, NC            30.37   1.8  5
 37 Grant Holloway            97 Virginia Beach, VA       30.48   1.2  4
 38 Deshawne Bunion           97 Rahway, NJ               30.50   0.1  7
 39 Gregory Nichols           97 Jonesboro, GA            30.53   1.8  5
 40 Bryan Long                97 Marietta, GA             30.81   0.6  3
 41 Dante Coleman             97 Glen Allen, VA           31.01   0.8  6
 42 Eric N Brown              97 Milwaukee, WI            31.07   1.4  2
 43 Jalon Baker               97 Baton Rouge, LA          31.14   1.4  2
 44 Tyler Blanchard           97 richfield, MN            31.18   1.8  5
 44 Martin Benjamin           97 Fairfield, CA            31.18  -0.4  8
 46 Kyle Pierre               97 Brooklyn, NY             31.19   0.8  6
 47 Tyler Cargill             97 Wichita, KS              31.26  -0.4  8
 48 Jamal Collins             97 St. Paul, MN             31.39   0.8  6
 49 Dwayne Tucker             97 Thorofare, NJ            31.70   0.1  7
 50 Jordan Testerman          97 Chula Vista, CA          32.77   1.2  4
 51 Donovan Rathell           97 Milwaukee, WI            33.86   1.7  1
 52 Sam Sadowski              97 Muskego, WI              35.39   1.7  1
 53 Bailey Thayer             97 Long Beach, CA           35.86   1.4  2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.22  8/3/2006    James Peterson, FLYTAF TRACK               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 James Peterson            97 Davie, FL              N 27.22Q  1.1  3
  2 Steffin McCARTER          97 Copperas Cove, TX        27.31Q  1.5  1
  3 Shaun Crawford            97 Twinsburg, OH            27.72Q  2.0  2
  4 Jayson Stanley            97 College Park, GA         27.79Q  1.5  1
  5 Tyrek Allen               97 San Antonio, TX          27.83Q  2.0  2
  6 Cameron Crowe             97 Houston, TX              28.31Q  1.1  3
  7 Authur Mason              97 Gretna, LA               27.86q  2.0  2
  8 Amaru Major               97 Oxon Hill, MD            27.92q  1.5  1
  9 Keshawn Somerville        97 Austin, TX               28.07   1.5  1
 10 Matthew Goodwin           97 Ames, IA                 28.42   1.1  3
 11 Carlton Orange            97 Collierville, TN         28.61   2.0  2
 12 Ari Cogdell               97 Pembroke Pine, FL        28.78   2.0  2
 13 Karl Tatum                97 Milwaukee, WI            28.82   2.0  2
 14 Aaron Jones               97 Oakland, CA              29.01   1.1  3
 15 Raymond Bufford           97 Detroit, MI              29.11   1.5  1
 16 Jordan Fox                97 Plainfield, NJ           29.22   1.1  3
 17 Kierre Crossley           97 Ft. Worth, TX            29.39   1.1  3
 18 Charles Grahm             97 Hampton, VA              29.58   1.1  3
 19 Jayshawn Coleman          97 Youngstown, OH           29.70   1.5  1
 20 Tyler Allen               97 Miramar, FL              29.75   1.5  1
 21 Dominique Joseph          97 Willingboro, NJ          29.98   2.0  2
 22 Antoine Wiley             97 St. Louis, MO            30.48   2.0  2
 23 Emmanuel Spearman         97 Homewood, IL             30.49   1.5  1
 -- Kendall Bussy             97 Gretna, LA                  DQ   1.1  3  Out of lane
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.22  8/3/2006    James Peterson, FLYTAF TRACK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Steffin McCARTER          97 Copperas Cove, TX        27.82  -2.0
  2 James Peterson            97 Davie, FL                28.13  -2.0
  3 Shaun Crawford            97 Twinsburg, OH            28.70  -2.0
  4 Authur Mason              97 Gretna, LA               28.81  -2.0
  5 Cameron Crowe             97 Houston, TX              29.27  -2.0
  6 Tyrek Allen               97 San Antonio, TX          29.45  -2.0
  7 Jayson Stanley            97 College Park, GA         29.56  -2.0  29.553
  8 Amaru Major               97 Oxon Hill, MD            29.56  -2.0  29.556
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:02.34  2001        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaron Washington          97 Lee's Summit, MO       1:02.76   7
  2 Saleem Little             97 Voorhees, NJ           1:04.83   7
  3 Shaun Crawford            97 Twinsburg, OH          1:06.21   7
  4 Cameron Crowe             97 Houston, TX            1:06.70   7
  5 Deante Ford               97 Missouri City, TX      1:06.85   7
  6 Jayson Stanley            97 College Park, GA       1:06.89   6
  7 Ari Cogdell               97 Pembroke Pine, FL      1:07.01   6
  8 Jordan Birch              97 Wichita, KS            1:07.86   5
  9 Gregory Nichols           97 Jonesboro, GA          1:08.02   6
 10 Joshua Haynes             97 Matteson, IL           1:08.35   5
 11 Adonis Ellison            97 Kansas City, MO        1:08.86   4
 12 Daniel Joseph             97 Willingboro, NJ        1:08.91   6
 13 Jalen Cross               97 Newport News, VA       1:09.02   3
 14 Alex Edwards              97 Deland, FL             1:09.16   7
 15 Corey Allen               97 Richton Park, IL       1:09.34   5
 16 Austin Gray               97 Lithonia, GA           1:09.60   6
 17 Tyler Allen               97 Miramar, FL            1:09.64   6
 18 Jordan Fox                97 Plainfield, NJ         1:09.76   4
 19 Jayshawn Coleman          97 Youngstown, OH         1:09.91   6
 20 Kevin Douglas             97 Opa Locka, FL          1:10.04   4
 21 Deshawne Bunion           97 Rahway, NJ             1:10.06   4
 22 Steven McGrough Jr.       97 Houston, TX            1:10.63   5
 23 Jalen Christian-Williams  97 Germantown, MD         1:10.68   5
 24 Maurice Mason             97 Charlotte, NC          1:11.22   3
 25 Jalen Smith               97 Pearland, TX           1:11.48   6
 26 Antoine Wiley             97 St. Louis, MO          1:11.58   5
 27 Carl Garnes               97 Columbus, NJ           1:11.70   3
 28 Devante' Carter           97 Newport News, VA       1:12.11   3
 29 Shawn James               97 Antioch, CA            1:13.80   4
 30 Aaron Portee              97 Lumberton, NJ          1:14.07   3
 31 Deon Haraway              97 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:14.08   3
 32 Solomon Wise              97 Suffolk, VA            1:14.28   2
 33 Davine Tullis             97 Renton, WA             1:16.27   2
 34 Montel Dixon              97 Newport News, VA       1:17.98   2
 35 Cameron Dunlap            97 Salisbury, NC          1:18.38   3
 36 Jamal Collins             97 St. Paul, MN           1:19.49   2
 37 Eric N Brown              97 Milwaukee, WI          1:19.69   1
 38 Spencer Urick             97 Chaska, MN             1:20.51   1
 39 Donovan Rathell           97 Milwaukee, WI          1:21.58   2
 40 Nicholas Summervill       97 Littleton, CO          1:22.45   2
 41 Samuel Clark              97 Eden Prarie, MN        1:26.83   1
 -- Micah Croom               97 Moreno Valley              DNF   4
 -- Carlton Orange            97 Collierville, TN            DQ   7  Lane violation
 -- MACEO Shealey             97 Lawnside, NJ                DQ   5  Lane violation
 -- Jahlil Northover          97 Stephen City, VA            DQ   2  Lane violation
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:25.52  8/2/2006    Aaron Washington, Palestine Prowle       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Aaron Washington          97 Lee's Summit, MO       2:25.52N
  2 Saleem Little             97 Voorhees, NJ           2:27.60 
  3 Carlton Orange            97 Collierville, TN       2:28.23 
  4 Kevin Campbell            97 Bartlett, TN           2:34.36 
  5 Mark Edwards              97 Jacksonville, FL       2:36.41 
  6 Deante Ford               97 Missouri City, TX      2:36.49 
  7 Ryan Dugan                97 Weston, FL             2:37.82 
  8 Ari Cogdell               97 Pembroke Pine, FL      2:39.16 
  9 Steven McGrough Jr.       97 Houston, TX            2:40.25 
 10 Cedrion Sacus             97 St. Louis, MO          2:40.56 
 11 Joshua Haynes             97 Matteson, IL           2:40.75 
 12 Daymone Peeples           97 Dorchester, MA         2:41.28 
 13 Miles Cabean              97 Lewisville, NC         2:42.00 
 14 Deshawne Bunion           97 Rahway, NJ             2:43.20 
 15 Robert Dunning            97 Smyrna, GA             2:43.28 
 16 Antonio Estrada           97 Pembroke Pine, FL      2:43.40 
 17 Darius Howe               97 Baltimore, MD          2:43.65 
 18 Kyle Duncan               97 Miramar, FL            2:43.99 
 19 Dangelo Hyshaw            97 Oswego, IL             2:45.04 
 20 Tyler Harris              97 Andover, KS            2:45.26 
 21 Eric Ford                 97 Waldorf, MD            2:45.45 
 22 Maurice Mason             97 Charlotte, NC          2:45.73 
 23 Jahlil Northover          97 Stephen City, VA       2:45.77 
 24 Albert Hansbrough3        97 Acworth, GA            2:45.92 
 25 Adonis Ellison            97 Kansas City, MO        2:46.35 
 26 Dewayne Williams          97 Baton Rouge, LA        2:47.19 
 27 Veeral Shah               97 Corlandtmanor, NY      2:47.99 
 28 Tyriuq Trotman            97 Virginia Beach, VA     2:48.38 
 29 Tajari Screven            97 Plainfield, NJ         2:49.33 
 30 Joseph Monfort            97 Ashburn, VA            2:50.06 
 31 Solomon Wise              97 Suffolk, VA            2:50.89 
 32 Jamie Lederl              97 Tallahassee, FL        2:51.18 
 33 Kobi Lain                 97 Fayetteville, GA       2:51.61 
 34 Austin Gray               97 Lithonia, GA           2:53.61 
 35 Jakoby Alexander          97 Arlington, TX          2:56.88 
 36 Stephon Mitchell          97 Detroit, MI            2:57.05 
 37 Ashton Anderson           97 Queens Village, NY     2:57.38 
 38 Jordan Testerman          97 Chula Vista, CA        2:58.63 
 39 Spencer Urick             97 Chaska, MN             2:59.43 
 40 Regie Gardner             97 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:59.45 
 41 Geren Mills               97 Houston, TX            3:01.05 
 42 Denario Jackson           97 ST Paul, MN            3:03.30 
 43 Brandon Alquijay          97 El Centro              3:04.69 
 44 Samuel Clark              97 Eden Prarie, MN        3:06.94 
 45 Jastin Stricker           97 Picayune, MS           3:26.98 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:57.47  2001        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kevin Campbell            97 Bartlett, TN           5:11.12 
  2 Deante Ford               97 Missouri City, TX      5:14.77 
  3 Ryan Dugan                97 Weston, FL             5:15.87 
  4 Mark Edwards              97 Jacksonville, FL       5:15.90 
  5 Austin Gray               97 Lithonia, GA           5:19.26 
  6 Miles Cabean              97 Lewisville, NC         5:19.32 
  7 Albert Hansbrough3        97 Acworth, GA            5:27.17 
  8 Andrew Beathard           97 Austin, TX             5:29.16 
  9 Daymone Peeples           97 Dorchester, MA         5:31.14 
 10 Willie Wilson             97 Houston, TX            5:34.32 
 11 Andrew Estrada            97 Arlington, TX          5:34.88 
 12 Veeral Shah               97 Corlandtmanor, NY      5:36.13 
 13 Jahlil Northover          97 Stephen City, VA       5:38.23 
 14 Andrew Stefani            97 Cedar Park, TX         5:38.54 
 15 Gianni Wile               97 Beverly Hills, MI      5:40.71 
 16 Ashton Anderson           97 Queens Village, NY     5:43.06 
 17 Spencer Morgan            97 Columbus, OH           5:44.03 
 18 Joshua Kitts              97 Louisville, TN         5:44.98 
 19 Antonio Estrada           97 Pembroke Pine, FL      5:48.04 
 20 Kyle Duncan               97 Miramar, FL            5:51.46 
 21 Joseph Monfort            97 Ashburn, VA            5:52.38 
 22 Max Oury                  97 Elgin, IL              5:53.96 
 23 Mark Pickett              97 Abingdon, MD           5:55.20 
 24 Jaylin Brown              97 Savannah, GA           5:55.33 
 25 Marceles Kane             97 Clinton, MD            5:57.20 
 26 Charles Hurt              97 Gary, IN               5:57.59 
 27 Kobie Nelson              97 Jacksonville, FL       5:58.82 
 28 Phillip Vaughn            97 Kansas City, MO        5:58.83 
 29 Geren Mills               97 Houston, TX            6:00.81 
 30 Victor Cummings           97 Smithville, MO         6:00.82 
 31 Noah Miller-Medzon        97 Belmont, MA            6:02.28 
 32 Miles Greer               97 Marietta, GA           6:08.74 
 33 Jordan Testerman          97 Chula Vista, CA        6:17.47 
 34 Denario Jackson           97 ST Paul, MN            6:17.83 
 35 Chad Sussman              97 Eldersburg, MD         6:20.12 
 36 Isaiah Smith              97 Kechi, KS              6:22.24 
 37 Brandon Alquijay          97 El Centro              6:28.25 
 38 Kevin Davis               97 Suffolk, VA            6:31.56 
 39 Joshua Peterson           97 Williamsburg, VA       6:36.46 
 40 Calan Pillow              97 Glen Allen, VA         6:59.99 
 41 Jastin Stricker           97 Picayune, MS           7:02.10 
 42 Barry Percelle            97 Newport News, VA       7:14.29 
 43 Devan Love                97 Lafollette, TN         7:29.38 
 -- Spencer Rappaport         97 Berwyn, PA                 DNF 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:53.71  2000        Kyle Regul, Elgin, IL                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tariq Khalil              97 Savannah, GA           9:43.55 
  2 Carl Worthington          97 Hampton, VA           10:02.55 
  3 Hilton Starling           97 Lawton, OK            10:02.58 
  4 Blake Carnifax            97 Williamsburg, VA      10:45.96 
  5 Xander Williams           97 Raytown, MO           10:54.60 
  6 Payton Ash                97 Merrillville, IN      11:21.39 
  7 Miles Johnson             97 Spring, TX            11:37.28 
 -- Christopher Davis         97 Greer, SC                   DQ 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4-05.50  1999        Michael Scott, Protection, KS            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Ayron Monroe              97 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-04.00      1.32m
  2 Edward Griffith           97 Taylor, TX            J4-04.00      1.32m
  3 Jordan Birch              97 Wichita, KS            4-00.00      1.21m
  3 Laderriel Ester           97 Memphis, TN            4-00.00      1.21m
  5 Robert Dunning            97 Smyrna, GA             3-10.00      1.16m
  6 Kerrion Campbell          97 Arlington, TX          3-08.00      1.11m
  7 Brent Freitag             97 Moyock, NC            J3-08.00      1.11m
  8 Bradley Freitag           97 Moyock, NC            J3-08.00      1.11m
  8 Bailey Thayer             97 Long Beach, CA        J3-08.00      1.11m
 10 Isaiah Walker             97 Hagerstown, MD         3-06.00      1.06m
 10 Nadiri Wideman            97 Melbourne, FL          3-06.00      1.06m
 10 Walter Thomas             97 Walkertown, NC         3-06.00      1.06m
 10 Mark Gerke                97 Leauge City, TX        3-06.00      1.06m
 14 Domond Batten             97 Oak Park, MI           3-04.00      1.01m
 14 Tyson Porter              97 Ellicott City, MD      3-04.00      1.01m
 14 Michael Zabel             97 Wamego, KS             3-04.00      1.01m
 14 Blair Lombardo            97 Covington, LA          3-04.00      1.01m
 14 Victor Cummings           97 Smithville, MO         3-04.00      1.01m
 19 Dilland Gardner           97 Desoto, TX             3-02.00      0.96m
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15-01.50  8/3/2006    Steffin McCARTER, Five Hills TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Steffin McCARTER          97 Copperas Cove, TX     15-01.50N -1.7     4.61m
  2 Matthew Goodwin           97 Ames, IA              14-06.00  -2.4     4.41m
  3 Jervon Kyles              97 Lake City, GA         14-04.50  -1.3     4.38m
  4 Bryce Gordon-Huggins      97 Bakersfield, CA       13-10.75  -1.2     4.23m
  5 Sterling Pierce           97 Lumberton, NJ         13-09.75  -0.5     4.21m
  6 Marquez McCain            97 Salisbury, NC         13-08.25  -2.5     4.17m
  7 James Peterson            97 Davie, FL             13-05.50  -0.9     4.10m
  8 Jordan Jones              97 Broadview, IL         13-04.50  -3.7     4.07m
  9 Edward Griffith           97 Taylor, TX            13-00.00  -0.8     3.96m
 10 Kasaun James              97 Norfolk, VA           12-06.50  -3.5     3.82m
 10 Jace Coppoc               97 Concordia, KS         12-06.50  -1.8     3.82m
 12 Alex Burton               97 Owings Mills, MD      12-05.50  -1.2     3.79m
 13 Kerrion Campbell          97 Arlington, TX         12-05.25  -1.5     3.79m
 14 Averly Chester            97 Austin, TX            12-04.75  +0.0     3.77m
 15 Tyler Cargill             97 Wichita, KS           12-02.00  -0.8     3.70m
 16 Darren Cunningham         97 Poplar Bluffs, MO     12-01.50  -0.9     3.69m
 17 Jeremy Smith              97 Houston, TX           12-01.25  -1.4     3.68m
 18 Carl Walker               97 Lexington, KY         11-11.50  -2.3     3.64m
 19 Martin Benjamin           97 Fairfield, CA         11-11.00  -1.5     3.63m
 20 Davine Tullis             97 Renton, WA            11-10.50   0.3     3.61m
 21 Troy Shorts               97 Sicklerville, NJ      11-10.25  -0.7     3.61m
 22 Ryan Dugan                97 Weston, FL            11-09.50  -0.9     3.59m
 23 Donovan Thornton          97 Jonesboro, GA         11-02.50  -2.4     3.41m
 24 Naushe Simington          97 Winston-Salem, NC     10-11.75  -0.4     3.34m
 25 Ashton Anderson           97 Queens Village, NY    10-08.75  -1.9     3.27m
 26 Sam Sadowski              97 Muskego, WI           10-08.50  -2.3     3.26m
 27 Bailey Thayer             97 Long Beach, CA        10-06.50  -2.6     3.21m
 28 Ryan Parker               97 Knoxville, TN         10-06.25  -2.1     3.20m
 28 Oshea Trujillo            97 Seattle, WA           10-06.25  -2.1     3.20m
 30 Jaylan Riddick            97 Norfolk, VA           10-06.00  -1.5     3.20m
 31 Eric Dodson               97 Memphis, TN           10-04.25  -0.2     3.15m
 31 Tyese Pressley            97 Suffolk, VA           10-04.25  -1.5     3.15m
 33 Lawerance Aubert          97 Sacramento, CA        10-01.75  -2.2     3.09m
 34 Jontae Graves             97 Hampton, VA            9-11.25  -1.9     3.02m
 35 Kevin Davis               97 Suffolk, VA            9-11.00  -1.0     3.02m
 36 Nicholas Summervill       97 Littleton, CO          8-10.00  -1.4     2.69m
 37 Koby Moore                97 Nichols, IA            8-07.50  -1.6     2.62m
 38 Joshua Schneider          97 Muskego, WI            8-04.00  -0.8     2.54m
 39 Samuel Ellis              97 Gretna, LA             8-03.00  -1.4     2.51m
 40 Rafael Diaz-Granados      97 Leonia, NJ             7-11.00  -1.6     2.41m
 -- Denzel McElroy            97 Little Rock, AR           FOUL   NWI          
 -- Christian McNeal          97 Portsmouth, VA            FOUL   NWI          
 -- William Matthews          97 Luling, LA                FOUL   NWI          
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 37-01.50  2002        Jon Allen, College Station, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Archie             97 Salisbury, NC         27-02.75      8.29m
  2 Zekiel Smith              97 Kansas City, MO       25-07.75      7.81m
  3 Rashad Manning            97 Upper Marlboro, MD    25-04.25      7.72m
  4 Akino Martin              97 San Antonio, TX       25-03.25      7.70m
  5 Wesley Mckoy              97 Englewood Cliffs, N   24-02.25      7.37m
  6 Craig Dickerson           97 Memphis, TN           23-01.25      7.04m
  7 Kenneth Brinsonjr         97 Woodstock, GA         22-10.50      6.97m
  8 Joseph Hammar             97 Chowchilla, CA        22-03.50      6.79m
  9 Domond Batten             97 Oak Park, MI          22-03.25      6.78m
 10 Daniel Deadmon            97 Webster Groves, MO    22-03.00      6.78m
 11 Richard Warren            97 Orlando, FL           22-01.25      6.73m
 12 Shason Briscoe            97 Houston, TX           21-11.50      6.69m
 13 William Matthews          97 Luling, LA            21-07.50      6.59m
 14 Jahmir Johnson            97 Philadelphia, PA      21-05.50      6.54m
 15 Shaheed Hill              97 Norristown, PA        21-00.50      6.41m
 16 Mychael Handley           97 Kansas City, MO       20-06.25      6.25m
 17 Aaron Parrish             97 St. Petersburg, FL    20-03.00      6.17m
 17 Joshua Schneider          97 Muskego, WI           20-03.00      6.17m
 19 KJ Matura                 97 East Bernard, TX      20-00.50      6.10m
 20 Ayron Monroe              97 Upper Marlboro, MD    19-11.00      6.07m
 21 Eleuterio Eli Martinez    97 Brownsville, TX       19-07.50      5.98m
 22 Amir Campbell             97 Charlotte, NC         18-07.00      5.66m
 23 Johnathan Singleton       97 Lithonia, GA          18-00.00      5.48m
 24 Yumon King                97 Lithonia, GA          17-09.00      5.41m
 25 Winston Walker            97 Crete, IL             17-01.00      5.20m
 26 Jeremiah Thompson         97 Richmond, VA          17-00.00      5.18m
 27 Blair Lombardo            97 Covington, LA         16-06.00      5.02m
 28 Koby Moore                97 Nichols, IA           15-07.50      4.76m
 29 Isaiah Lloyd              97 Virginia Beach, VA    15-04.00      4.67m
 30 Gevon Foreman             97 Detroit, MI           14-11.50      4.55m
 31 Noah Wood                 97 Montpelier, VA        13-06.50      4.12m
 32 Calan Pillow              97 Glen Allen, VA        12-01.50      3.69m
 
Boys Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   677  2003        Nicco Whigham, N. Lauderdale, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kenneth Brinsonjr         97 Woodstock, GA              593 
  2 Jordan Birch              97 Wichita, KS                589 
  3 Ayron Monroe              97 Upper Marlboro, MD         527 
  4 Gregory Nichols           97 Jonesboro, GA              495 
  5 Darrly Haraway            97 Upper Marlboro, MD         476 
  6 Robert Dunning            97 Smyrna, GA                 461 
  7 Wesley Mckoy              97 Englewood Cliffs, N        432 
  8 Carlton Orange            97 Collierville, TN           408 
  9 Kerrion Campbell          97 Arlington, TX              383 
 10 Domond Batten             97 Oak Park, MI               382 
 11 Bailey Thayer             97 Long Beach, CA             374 
 12 Deon Haraway              97 Upper Marlboro, MD         369 
 13 Eric Dodson               97 Memphis, TN                360 
 14 Ryan Dugan                97 Weston, FL                 355 
 15 Ryan Parker               97 Knoxville, TN              354 
 16 Clayton Thompson          97 Corpus Christi, TX         350 
 17 Marc Woodard              97 Thorofare, NJ              348 
 18 Dillion Davis             97 Benton, AR                 320 
 19 Devante Kirkland          97 Converse, TX               305 
 20 John Gairhan              97 Cabot, AR                  276 
 21 Denzel McElroy            97 Little Rock, AR            261 
 22 Gevon Foreman             97 Detroit, MI                215 
 23 Ryan Kluck                97 Walker, LA                 206 
 24 Aaron Smith               97 Ellenwood, GA              205 
 25 Darius Buford             97 Hammond, LA                192 
 26 Caleb Hammonds            97 Maryville, TN              155 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.71  1996        Perry Harris, Dallas, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramon Simmons             96 Bowie, MD                13.38Q -1.2  6
  2 Xavier Atkins             96 Daytona Beach, FL        13.45Q +0.0  5
  3 Gregory White             96 Upper Darby, PA          13.53Q -1.1  2
  4 Joshua Malone             96 Chattanooga, TN          13.53Q -0.2  1
  5 Marc Raye-Redmond         96 Dayton, OH               13.64Q  0.1  3
  6 Dandre Payne              96 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.66Q -0.5  7
  7 Christian Coleman         96 Atlanta, GA              13.73Q -0.3  4
  8 Deron Thompson            96 Kechi, KS                13.42Q -1.2  6
  9 Jordan Pitts              96 Lakewood, CA             13.51Q +0.0  5
 10 Montrez Johnson           96 Atlanta, GA              13.55Q -1.1  2
 11 Nathaniel Moore           96 Hayward, CA              13.57Q -0.2  1
 12 Chazton McKenzie          96 Lauderhill, FL           13.65Q  0.1  3
 13 Malik Fuller              96 Houston, TX              13.93Q -0.5  7
 14 Keminey Fields            96 Baton Rouge, LA          14.12Q -0.3  4
 15 Napoleon Maxwell          96 St. Petersburg, FL       13.64Q -1.1  2
 16 Christopher Lacy          96 Desoto, TX               13.69Q -1.2  6
 17 Christopher Howell        96 Milwaukee, WI            13.77Q  0.1  3
 18 James Folston  Jr         96 Decatur, GA              13.82Q +0.0  5
 19 Shaeed Hickman            96 Minneapolis, MN          13.95Q -0.2  1
 20 Amari Devaughn            96 Greensboro, NC           13.98Q -0.5  7
 21 James Frazier-Biggs       96 Philadelphia, PA         14.16Q -0.3  4
 22 Larry Stephens            96 Little Rock, AR          13.88q +0.0  5
 23 Kevaughn Mitchell         96 Back Springs, TX         13.94q +0.0  5
 24 Judah Castile             96 St. Paul, MN             13.98q  0.1  3  13.975
 25 Deontra Richardson        96 Desoto, TX               13.98  -0.2  1  13.979
 26 Charles Porter            96 Bellflower, CA           13.99  -0.2  1
 27 Thayer Weaver             96 St. Louis, MO            14.06  +0.0  5
 28 Eugene Summerville        96 Portsmouth, VA           14.10  -0.2  1
 29 Kris Lewis                96 Gretna, LA               14.11  -1.2  6
 30 Auston Banks              96 Chattanooga, TN          14.13  +0.0  5
 31 Pakiya Ellis              96 Detroit, MI              14.27   0.1  3
 32 Tyler Burns               96 Wichita, KS              14.29  -1.1  2
 33 Isaiah Gentry             96 Cincinnati, OH           14.33  -1.1  2
 34 Darrian Shufford          96 Thorofare, NJ            14.34   0.1  3
 35 Asante Dyer               96 Haledon, NJ              14.44  -0.5  7
 36 Zachary Jones             96 Clovis, CA               14.47  -0.3  4
 37 Kai Brown                 96 Williamsburg, VA         14.59  -1.2  6
 38 Xavier Brown              96 Norcross, GA             14.62  -0.3  4
 39 Gregory Rountree          96 Portsmouth, VA           14.73  -1.2  6
 40 Aaron Miller              96 Hayward, CA              14.89  -0.5  7
 41 Benjamin Brown            96 Richmond, VA             14.90  -0.2  1
 42 Jake Gourley              96 Eagan, MN                14.91  -0.5  7
 43 Trenton Gosnell           96 Lone Tree, IA            14.98  -0.3  4
 44 Quincy Watts              96 Norfolk, VA              15.04  -1.1  2
 45 Jamaal Brown              96 East Orange, NJ          15.07   0.1  3
 46 Joshua Lockhart           96 Somerset, NJ             15.10  -1.2  6
 47 Ashton Ellis              96 Newport News, VA         15.34  -0.2  1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.71  1996        Perry Harris, Dallas, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Xavier Atkins             96 Daytona Beach, FL        13.18Q  2.1  2
  2 Ramon Simmons             96 Bowie, MD                13.32Q  0.4  3
  3 Jordan Pitts              96 Lakewood, CA             13.44Q  1.2  1
  4 Deron Thompson            96 Kechi, KS                13.28Q  2.1  2
  5 Dandre Payne              96 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.38Q  0.4  3
  6 Napoleon Maxwell          96 St. Petersburg, FL       13.47Q  1.2  1
  7 Joshua Malone             96 Chattanooga, TN          13.54q  1.2  1  13.533
  8 Christopher Lacy          96 Desoto, TX               13.54q  1.2  1  13.539
  9 Nathaniel Moore           96 Hayward, CA              13.55   2.1  2
 10 Amari Devaughn            96 Greensboro, NC           13.59   2.1  2
 11 Marc Raye-Redmond         96 Dayton, OH               13.63   2.1  2
 12 Chazton McKenzie          96 Lauderhill, FL           13.65   0.4  3
 13 Keminey Fields            96 Baton Rouge, LA          13.66   2.1  2
 14 Montrez Johnson           96 Atlanta, GA              13.66   1.2  1
 15 Christopher Howell        96 Milwaukee, WI            13.67   2.1  2
 16 Kevaughn Mitchell         96 Back Springs, TX         13.68   2.1  2
 17 Christian Coleman         96 Atlanta, GA              13.71   0.4  3
 18 Gregory White             96 Upper Darby, PA          13.77   1.2  1
 19 Larry Stephens            96 Little Rock, AR          13.93   1.2  1
 20 Malik Fuller              96 Houston, TX              14.04   0.4  3
 21 James Folston  Jr         96 Decatur, GA              14.07   0.4  3
 22 James Frazier-Biggs       96 Philadelphia, PA         14.13   1.2  1
 23 Judah Castile             96 St. Paul, MN             14.21   0.4  3
 24 Shaeed Hickman            96 Minneapolis, MN          14.81   0.4  3
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.71  1996        Perry Harris, Dallas, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dandre Payne              96 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.44  -1.0
  2 Deron Thompson            96 Kechi, KS                13.57  -1.0
  3 Ramon Simmons             96 Bowie, MD                13.66  -1.0
  4 Jordan Pitts              96 Lakewood, CA             13.80  -1.0
  5 Christopher Lacy          96 Desoto, TX               13.93  -1.0
  6 Xavier Atkins             96 Daytona Beach, FL        14.02  -1.0
  7 Joshua Malone             96 Chattanooga, TN          14.21  -1.0
  8 Napoleon Maxwell          96 St. Petersburg, FL       15.20  -1.0
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dandre Payne              96 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.99Q  0.5  6
  2 Jordan Pitts              96 Lakewood, CA             27.01Q  0.7  4
  3 Ramon Simmons             96 Bowie, MD                27.43Q  0.4  5
  4 Xavier Atkins             96 Daytona Beach, FL        27.52Q  0.5  3
  5 Christopher Lacy          96 Desoto, TX               27.56Q +0.0  2
  6 Glenn Irons               96 Gretna, LA               27.69Q  1.1  1
  7 Alfonso Onunwor           96 South Euclid, OH         27.16Q  0.5  6
  8 Willis Chambers III       96 Cedar Hill, TX           27.58Q +0.0  2
  9 Napoleon Maxwell          96 St. Petersburg, FL       27.83Q  0.7  4
 10 Richard Graham            96 St. Petersburg, FL       27.95Q  1.1  1
 11 Montrez Johnson           96 Atlanta, GA              27.99Q  0.5  3
 12 Joshua Malone             96 Chattanooga, TN          28.06Q  0.4  5
 13 Deron Thompson            96 Kechi, KS                27.26Q  0.5  6
 14 Thayer Weaver             96 St. Louis, MO            28.00Q  1.1  1
 15 Kevaughn Mitchell         96 Back Springs, TX         28.02Q  0.5  3
 16 Andrew Harris             96 Acworth, GA              28.06Q  0.7  4
 17 James Folston  Jr         96 Decatur, GA              28.13Q  0.4  5
 18 Judah Castile             96 St. Paul, MN             28.46Q +0.0  2
 19 Percy Martin              96 Dumfries, VA             28.05Q  1.1  1
 20 Christopher Howell        96 Milwaukee, WI            28.06Q  0.5  3
 21 Jonathan Henderson        96 St. Louis, MO            28.06Q  0.5  6
 22 Amari Devaughn            96 Greensboro, NC           28.48Q +0.0  2
 23 Marcelis Logan            96 Lexington, KY            28.82Q  0.7  4
 24 Abdul Ellis               96 Hampton, VA              28.94Q  0.4  5
 25 Kynnedy Lyons             96 League City, TX          28.62   0.5  3
 26 Marc Raye-Redmond         96 Dayton, OH               28.93   0.7  4
 27 Pakiya Ellis              96 Detroit, MI              28.99   0.5  6
 28 Charles Porter            96 Bellflower, CA           29.02   0.7  4
 29 Nathaniel Moore           96 Hayward, CA              29.03   0.4  5
 30 Elijah Brown              96 Knoxville, TN            29.05   0.5  3
 31 Kai Brown                 96 Williamsburg, VA         29.50   0.7  4
 32 Eric J Brown              96 Milwaukee, WI            29.57   0.7  4
 33 Kristian Green            96 Uniondale, NY            29.59   0.5  3
 34 Elisha Verge              96 Kansas City, KS          29.60   0.5  6
 35 Shaeed Hickman            96 Minneapolis, MN          29.67   0.4  5
 36 Quincy Watts              96 Norfolk, VA              29.73   0.5  6
 37 Thomas Johnsonjr          96 Houma, LA                29.89   1.1  1
 38 Gregory Rountree          96 Portsmouth, VA           30.20   1.1  1
 39 Roy Toomer                96 Virginia Beach, VA       30.62  +0.0  2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jordan Pitts              96 Lakewood, CA             27.02Q  0.9  2
  2 Deron Thompson            96 Kechi, KS                27.36Q  2.5  3
  3 Napoleon Maxwell          96 St. Petersburg, FL       27.53Q  0.9  1
  4 Willis Chambers III       96 Cedar Hill, TX           27.43Q  0.9  2
  5 Alfonso Onunwor           96 South Euclid, OH         27.50Q  2.5  3
  6 Kevaughn Mitchell         96 Back Springs, TX         27.68Q  0.9  1
  7 Dandre Payne              96 Upper Marlboro, MD       27.54q  2.5  3
  8 Joshua Malone             96 Chattanooga, TN          27.77q  2.5  3
  9 Ramon Simmons             96 Bowie, MD                27.79   0.9  1
 10 Christopher Lacy          96 Desoto, TX               27.90   0.9  2
 11 Glenn Irons               96 Gretna, LA               28.11   2.5  3
 12 Montrez Johnson           96 Atlanta, GA              28.13   0.9  2
 13 Jonathan Henderson        96 St. Louis, MO            28.32   0.9  1
 14 Christopher Howell        96 Milwaukee, WI            28.37   0.9  2
 15 Andrew Harris             96 Acworth, GA              28.37   0.9  1
 16 James Folston  Jr         96 Decatur, GA              28.40   0.9  2
 17 Richard Graham            96 St. Petersburg, FL       28.45   0.9  1
 18 Amari Devaughn            96 Greensboro, NC           28.48   0.9  1
 19 Thayer Weaver             96 St. Louis, MO            28.94   0.9  2
 20 Percy Martin              96 Dumfries, VA             28.99   2.5  3
 21 Marcelis Logan            96 Lexington, KY            29.00   0.9  2
 22 Abdul Ellis               96 Hampton, VA              29.03   2.5  3
 23 Judah Castile             96 St. Paul, MN             29.82   2.5  3
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dandre Payne              96 Upper Marlboro, MD       27.29  -0.7
  2 Jordan Pitts              96 Lakewood, CA             27.53  -0.7
  3 Deron Thompson            96 Kechi, KS                27.84  -0.7
  4 Alfonso Onunwor           96 South Euclid, OH         28.20  -0.7
  5 Napoleon Maxwell          96 St. Petersburg, FL       28.22  -0.7
  6 Willis Chambers III       96 Cedar Hill, TX           28.32  -0.7
  7 Joshua Malone             96 Chattanooga, TN          28.46  -0.7
  8 Kevaughn Mitchell         96 Back Springs, TX         28.61  -0.7
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 59.47  8/1/2006    Willis Chambers III, Just In Time          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis Chambers III       96 Cedar Hill, TX           59.47N  7
  2 Jordan Pitts              96 Lakewood, CA             59.67   7
  3 Dandre Payne              96 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.46   7
  4 Deron Thompson            96 Kechi, KS              1:03.12   7
  5 Blair Barrow              96 Coconut Creek, FL      1:03.92   4
  6 Xavier Keyton             96 Port Gibson, MS        1:04.09   4
  7 Montrez Johnson           96 Atlanta, GA            1:04.19   6
  8 Glenn Irons               96 Gretna, LA             1:04.21   3
  9 Judah Castile             96 St. Paul, MN           1:04.45   6
 10 Tyler Ulis                96 Lima, OH               1:04.54   6
 11 Michael Dicioccio         96 Burlington, NJ         1:04.75   7
 12 Jahmir Forman             96 Browns Mills, NJ       1:04.96   6
 13 Jonathan Henderson        96 St. Louis, MO          1:05.04   7
 14 John Hightower            96 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:05.35   5
 15 Napoleon Maxwell          96 St. Petersburg, FL     1:05.95   5
 16 Kristian Green            96 Uniondale, NY          1:06.26   4
 17 Emmanuel Price            96 Detroit, MI            1:06.45   5
 18 Stanley Davis             96 Richmond, VA           1:06.63   4
 19 Michael Hall              96 Cincinnati, OH         1:06.64   4
 20 Abdul Ellis               96 Hampton, VA            1:06.66   3
 21 Tyrome Williams Jr        96 Cedar Hill, TX         1:06.70   6
 22 Richard Graham            96 St. Petersburg, FL     1:06.74   5
 23 Joshua Malone             96 Chattanooga, TN        1:07.11   4
 24 Montreal Rice             96 Charlotte, NC          1:07.47   3
 25 Tre Taylor                96 Mesquite, TX           1:07.55   5
 26 Lamarques Woodard         96 Mansfield, TX          1:07.66   7
 27 Jay Robinson              96 Charlotte, NC          1:08.07   3
 28 Elisha Verge              96 Kansas City, KS        1:08.67   6
 29 Thomas Johnsonjr          96 Houma, LA              1:08.78   2
 30 Quincy Watts              96 Norfolk, VA            1:08.81   2
 31 Eric J Brown              96 Milwaukee, WI          1:09.10   1
 32 Joseph Harries            96 Milwaukee, WI          1:10.75   1
 33 Naim Fareed               96 Decatur, GA            1:11.09   6
 34 Demarrius Young, Jr.      96 Kansas City, MO        1:11.58   5
 35 Zachary Peters            96 Milwaukee, WI          1:11.87   1
 36 James Broomfield          96 White Fish Bay, WI     1:12.45   2
 37 Alexander Lispscomb       96 Starkville, MS         1:12.52   2
 38 Jake Gourley              96 Eagan, MN              1:13.54   1
 39 Terran Meek               96 Louisville, KY         1:16.72   3
 -- Anthony Gardner           96 Voorhees, NJ                DQ   7  Lane violation
 -- Joshua Tracey             96 Miramari, FL                DQ   4  Lane violation
 -- Deonte Demiel             96 Suffolk, VA                 DQ   1  Lane violation
 -- Jalen Thayer              96 Long Beach, CA              DQ   2  Lane violation
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:20.28  2003        Desmond Bell, Akron, OH                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tyler Ulis                96 Lima, OH               2:26.29 
  2 Xavier Keyton             96 Port Gibson, MS        2:29.73 
  3 Stanley Davis             96 Richmond, VA           2:32.61 
  4 Errol Mizell              96 Jacksonville, FL       2:34.93 
  5 Shane Streich             96 Janesville, MN         2:35.04 
  6 Keyshawn Martin           96 Holly Hill, FL         2:35.60 
  7 Grant Wiggins             96 Norfolk, VA            2:35.91 
  8 Adrian Snead              96 St. Petersburg, FL     2:36.48 
  9 Michael Dicioccio         96 Burlington, NJ         2:36.49 
 10 Walter Pegues             96 Philadelphia, PA       2:36.62 
 11 Ajani Kerr                96 Jamaica, NY            2:36.75 
 12 Tommy Brocato             96 Hammond, LA            2:37.14 
 13 Khalaf Jihad              96 Chester, PA            2:37.63 
 14 Brandon Kirby             96 Lexington, TX          2:38.60 
 15 Jaquan Brooks             96 charlotte, NC          2:38.97 
 16 Brett Waters Jr.          96 Voorhees, NJ           2:39.25 
 17 Nicholas Tracy            96 Smyrna, GA             2:39.31 
 18 Brian Peavy               96 Houston, TX            2:39.36 
 19 Tyrome Williams Jr        96 Cedar Hill, TX         2:39.55 
 20 Cordell Lamb              96 Miami, FL              2:40.25 
 21 Jarrelle Toller           96 Columbus, OH           2:41.28 
 22 Isaiah Blackmon           96 Fort Mill, SC          2:41.37 
 23 Jahmir Forman             96 Browns Mills, NJ       2:41.46 
 24 Royce Purley              96 ST Louis, MO           2:41.47 
 25 Terran Meek               96 Louisville, KY         2:42.52 
 26 Joshua Martins            96 Newark, NJ             2:43.49 
 27 Jordan Holmes             96 Tulsa, OK              2:43.49 
 28 Makai Veasley             96 Toledo, OH             2:43.64 
 29 Brandon Chunn             96 St. Louis, MO          2:44.16 
 30 Colin Humble              96 Marietta, GA           2:44.59 
 31 Demarrius Young, Jr.      96 Kansas City, MO        2:45.73 
 32 Daniel Wise               96 Suffolk, VA            2:45.88 
 33 Rosbert Maxson            96 Virginia Beach, VA     2:47.07 
 34 Hunter Wamack             96 Knoxville, TN          2:47.14 
 35 Gray Mumpower             96 Bristol, TN            2:50.39 
 36 Daniel Pinson             96 Richmond, VA           2:51.56 
 37 Tyrin Hills               96 Baton Rouge, LA        3:06.18 
 38 Joshua Wilkerson          96 Baton Rouge, LA        3:23.36 
 -- Lamarques Woodard         96 Mansfield, TX              DNF 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:52.91  2001        Menachem Dukes, Detroit, MI              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tyler Ulis                96 Lima, OH               4:57.88 
  2 Xavier Keyton             96 Port Gibson, MS        5:07.99 
  3 Errol Mizell              96 Jacksonville, FL       5:08.27 
  4 Walter Pegues             96 Philadelphia, PA       5:08.44 
  5 Stanley Davis             96 Richmond, VA           5:08.91 
  6 Tommy Brocato             96 Hammond, LA            5:10.16 
  7 Shane Streich             96 Janesville, MN         5:12.13 
  8 Grant Wiggins             96 Norfolk, VA            5:12.91 
  9 Adrian Snead              96 St. Petersburg, FL     5:13.43 
 10 Nicholas Tracy            96 Smyrna, GA             5:14.09 
 11 Jaquan Brooks             96 charlotte, NC          5:14.48 
 12 Jamaal Booker             96 Philadelphia, PA       5:15.21 
 13 Isaiah Blackmon           96 Fort Mill, SC          5:17.46 
 14 Demarrius Young, Jr.      96 Kansas City, MO        5:18.89 
 15 Cordell Lamb              96 Miami, FL              5:19.37 
 16 Hunter Wamack             96 Knoxville, TN          5:23.84 
 17 Garrett Schaefer          96 Acworth, GA            5:25.65 
 18 Jacob Luciani             96 Glendale, MO           5:30.51 
 19 Jared Allen               96 Ft. Washington, MD     5:31.13 
 20 Colin Humble              96 Marietta, GA           5:32.50 
 21 Quilan Lewis              96 Bexley, OH             5:32.53 
 22 Adam May                  96 Wichita, KS            5:33.05 
 23 Joshua Martins            96 Newark, NJ             5:33.44 
 24 Myles Cameron             96 Florissant, MO         5:38.03 
 25 Octavius Collins          96 Philadelphia, PA       5:38.88 
 26 Ajani Kerr                96 Jamaica, NY            5:40.09 
 27 Javon Patterson           96 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     5:42.15 
 28 Nichalos Serrano          96 Leauge City, TX        5:42.31 
 29 Gray Mumpower             96 Bristol, TN            5:42.62 
 30 Rosbert Maxson            96 Virginia Beach, VA     5:43.57 
 31 Daniel Wise               96 Suffolk, VA            5:46.61 
 32 Eric Torres               96 Robstown, TX           5:47.31 
 33 Darius Gabriel            96 Salisbury, NC          5:55.21 
 34 Daniel Pinson             96 Richmond, VA           5:56.11 
 35 Darien Dunn               96 Ocean Springs, MS      6:02.85 
 36 Tristan Gunderson         96 Spring, TX             6:02.92 
 37 Nick Dubois               96 Midland, MI            6:04.60 
 38 Michael Lawrence          96 Alta Loma, CA          6:05.25 
 39 Nicholas Beaulieu         96 Williamsburg, VA       6:27.34 
 40 Kolby Gaubert             96 Luling, LA             7:02.92 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:33.06  1996        Jason Wettlind, Palm Beach, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emilio Mancha             96 Elgin, IL              8:58.14 
  2 Jaylyn Rogers             96 Grandview, MO          9:27.81 
  3 Malik Gray                96 Moore, SC              9:37.32 
  4 Joshua Wilkerson          96 Baton Rouge, LA        9:44.11 
  5 Geraldo Flores            96 Pharr, TX              9:44.67 
  6 Deron Persha              96 St. Petersburg, FL     9:55.70 
  7 Zachary Maugherman        96 Bradenton, FL         10:28.36 
  8 Jeremy Myers              96 Huntsville, TX        10:44.79 
  9 Toussaint Rabb            96 Hunstville, TX        11:17.20 
 10 Jordan Neely              96 Hampton, VA           11:31.52 
 11 Justin Lowe               96 Cleveland, TN         11:31.57 
 12 Avery Carter              96 Lee's Summit, MO      12:15.21 
 13 William Duke              96 Cleveland, TN         12:15.25 
 14 Brandon Deloach           96 Lawton, OK            12:38.20 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 51.83  2000        Sensations Youth Sports, Orlando, FL       
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sacs  'A'                                             53.58Q  1
  2 South Jersey Stars Track Assoc  'A'                   54.25Q  6
  3 Running Panthers TC  'A'                              55.18Q  3
  4 Austin Striders TC  'A'                               55.46Q  5
  5 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         56.23Q  2
  6 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                   56.49Q  4
  7 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                                55.59q  5
  8 Houston High Steppers  'A'                            56.20q  1
  9 Daytona Beach Supersonics  'A'                        56.29   3
 10 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   56.42   6
 11 Willingboro TC  'A'                                   56.61   2
 12 Florida Elite TC  'A'                                 57.02   4
 13 Think Detroit Pal  'B'                                57.51   6
 14 Piedmont Athletic TC  'A'                             57.54   1
 15 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     57.89   3
 16 Baton Rouge Raiders TC  'A'                           58.17   6
 17 Houston Pacesetters  'A'                              58.29   4
 18 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                              58.35   5
 19 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                            58.70   4
 20 Country Club Hills Gazelles  'A'                      58.74   5
 21 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             59.22   3
 22 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                              59.39   6
 23 Technique Track Club  'A'                             59.46   2
 24 Marlton TC  'A'                                       59.63   3
 25 Southside Youth  'A'                                  59.80   1
 26 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  59.82   2
 27 Richmond Lightning Track Club  'A'                    59.88   5
 28 Louis Moss Striders  'A'                              59.96   4
 29 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                  1:00.21   4
 30 Tnt Express TC  'A'                                 1:00.28   1
 31 Boys & Girls Club of the VA  'A'                    1:00.38   3
 32 Mission Valley TC  'A'                              1:00.57   5
 33 Windsteppers  'A'                                   1:01.09   6
 34 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 1:01.87   5
 35 Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                        1:02.19   4
 36 Police Athletic League Of Jax  'A'                  1:03.89   1
 37 SouthSide Pioneers  'A'                             1:03.91   1
 38 Savannah Silver Cheetahs  'A'                       1:04.38   2
 39 Midwest Jaguars  'A'                                1:10.79   4
 -- Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                  DQ   2  Illegal runner
 -- Lone Tree Lightning  'A'                                 DQ   3  3rd-out of zone
 -- Oxon Hill TC  'A'                                        DQ   2  1st-out of zone
 -- K-Y TC  'A'                                              DQ   6  3rd-out of zone
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 51.83  2000        Sensations Youth Sports, Orlando, FL       
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sacs  'A'                                             54.05 
  2 South Jersey Stars Track Assoc  'A'                   54.06 
  3 Houston High Steppers  'A'                            54.82 
  4 Running Panthers TC  'A'                              55.19 
  5 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                                55.50 
  6 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                   56.04 
  7 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         56.19 
  8 Austin Striders TC  'A'                               57.19 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:15.70  2005        CA Rising Stars Track Club, Rialto, CA   
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Just In Time TC  'A'                                4:31.45Q  5
  2 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:32.08Q  4
  3 South Jersey Stars Track Assoc  'A'                 4:33.87Q  3
  4 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             4:35.52Q  1
  5 St Louis Express  'A'                               4:38.56Q  2
  6 Titans TC  'A'                                      4:37.09q  4
  7 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                              4:42.44q  3
  8 K-Y TC  'A'                                         4:42.61q  3
  9 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              4:43.54   5
 10 Louis Moss Striders  'A'                            4:44.55   1
 11 Kansas City High Preformance  'A'                   4:45.93   1
 12 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:51.75   2
 13 Prime Time Youth Inc  'A'                           4:53.46   5
 14 Florida Elite TC  'A'                               4:54.27   2
 15 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 5:00.02   3
 16 Boys & Girls Club of the VA  'A'                    5:00.89   4
 17 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             5:01.75   2
 18 Houston Pacesetters  'A'                            5:01.75   3
 19 Inside Track  'A'                                   5:04.18   1
 20 Gastonia Jaguars TC  'A'                            5:04.58   1
 21 Cccc TC North  'A'                                  5:04.74   4
 22 Baton Rouge Raiders TC  'A'                         5:10.03   4
 23 Soaring Eagles  'A'                                 5:16.73   1
 24 Baton Rouge Raiders TC  'B'                         5:20.66   2
 25 Cccc TC North  'B'                                  5:21.20   3
 26 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       5:25.14   5
 27 Just In Time TC  'B'                                5:25.20   5
 28 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           5:37.87   5
 29 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                          5:41.57   3
 30 Motor City TC  'A'                                  5:41.84   4
 31 Running Panthers TC  'A'                            5:52.29   1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:15.70  2005        CA Rising Stars Track Club, Rialto, CA   
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Just In Time TC  'A'                                4:25.59 
  2 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             4:25.81 
  3 St Louis Express  'A'                               4:34.05 
  4 K-Y TC  'A'                                         4:35.52 
  5 South Jersey Stars Track Assoc  'A'                 4:35.54 
  6 Titans TC  'A'                                      4:43.52 
 -- Willingboro TC  'A'                                      DQ   Ineligible runner
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-00  1987        Travis Schmidt, Goessell, KS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall Randolph          96 Tallahassee, FL        4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Jalen Thayer              96 Long Beach, CA         4-04.00      1.32m
  3 John Hightower            96 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-02.00      1.27m
  4 Tyler Horstman            96 Vero Beach, FL        J4-02.00      1.27m
  5 Christopher Chatfield     96 Riverview, FL         J4-02.00      1.27m
  6 Derek Sharp               96 Chanute, KS           J4-02.00      1.27m
  7 Jordan Scott              96 Friendsville, TN       4-00.00      1.21m
  8 Bryan Ingram              96 Frederick, MD         J4-00.00      1.21m
  9 Joshua Jarabek            96 Allen, TX              3-10.00      1.16m
  9 Cameron Hibbler           96 Manchester, MO         3-10.00      1.16m
  9 Chase McLain              96 Houston, TX            3-10.00      1.16m
  9 Craig Rock                96 Hammond, LA            3-10.00      1.16m
  9 Darien Dunn               96 Ocean Springs, MS      3-10.00      1.16m
  9 Caleb Hunter              96 Rochester, IN          3-10.00      1.16m
  9 Sinclair Rivers           96 Gainesville, FL        3-10.00      1.16m
 16 Mansah Vaughn             96 Charlotte, NC          3-08.00      1.11m
 16 Brandon Reymond           96 Knoxville, TN          3-08.00      1.11m
 16 Branden Perry             96 Cedar Hill, TX         3-08.00      1.11m
 16 Mark McCoy                96 Brandon, FL            3-08.00      1.11m
 16 Patrick Rowland           96 Little Rock, AR        3-08.00      1.11m
 21 Kevin Walter-Tucker       96 Voorhees, NJ           3-06.00      1.06m
 21 Nichalos Serrano          96 Leauge City, TX        3-06.00      1.06m
 21 Malik Gray                96 Moore, SC              3-06.00      1.06m
 21 Patrick Williams          96 Savannah, GA           3-06.00      1.06m
 25 Quilan Lewis              96 Bexley, OH             3-04.00      1.01m
 25 Josh Lancaster            96 Charlotte, NC          3-04.00      1.01m
 -- Brandon Butler            96 Philadelphia, PA            NH           
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16-08.25  2003        Deanthony Dupree, Moreno Valley, CA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Malik Ellison             96 Voorhees, NJ          15-04.25   0.1     4.67m
  2 Chazton McKenzie          96 Lauderhill, FL        15-03.25  -0.6     4.65m
  3 Tre Taylor                96 Mesquite, TX          14-07.00   1.9     4.44m
  4 Christian Coleman         96 Atlanta, GA           14-02.00   2.0     4.31m
  5 Charles Porter            96 Bellflower, CA        13-10.00   1.4     4.21m
  6 Chrishawn Wright          96 Philadelphia, PA      13-09.75   0.6     4.21m
  7 Torrrance Coleman         96 Orlando, FL           13-09.00   0.9     4.19m
  8 Austin James              96 West Bloomfield, MI   13-07.50  -0.9     4.15m
  9 Jalen Thayer              96 Long Beach, CA        13-05.50   1.7     4.10m
 10 Dorail Porter             96 Milwaukee, WI         13-04.75   0.1     4.08m
 11 Deontra Richardson        96 Desoto, TX            13-04.00  -0.5     4.06m
 12 Michael Hall              96 Cincinnati, OH        13-02.50  -1.8     4.02m
 13 Lamarques Woodard         96 Mansfield, TX         13-02.25  -0.4     4.01m
 14 Kai Brown                 96 Williamsburg, VA      12-11.25  -0.7     3.94m
 15 Nicholas Byrd             96 Havana, FL            12-10.75  -1.3     3.93m
 15 Jared Wooley              96 Grand Prairie, TX     12-10.75  -0.7     3.93m
 17 Antonio Sanchez           96 Hayward, CA           12-09.75  -0.1     3.90m
 18 Brandon Workman           96 Rogers, AR            12-09.00   0.3     3.88m
 19 Nasir Austin              96 Plainfield, NJ        12-08.75  -1.9     3.87m
 20 James Broomfield          96 White Fish Bay, WI    12-08.50  -1.1     3.87m
 21 Deonte Demiel             96 Suffolk, VA           12-07.50   0.3     3.84m
 22 Davian Hawkins            96 Lee's Summit, MO      12-06.50   0.7     3.82m
 23 Benjamin Williams         96 Salisbury, NC         12-05.75  -2.3     3.80m
 24 Trenton Gosnell           96 Lone Tree, IA         12-04.50  -0.6     3.77m
 25 Benjamin Brown            96 Richmond, VA          12-03.75  -1.0     3.75m
 25 Christopher Chatfield     96 Riverview, FL         12-03.75  -0.7     3.75m
 25 Jake Gourley              96 Eagan, MN             12-03.75  -2.2     3.75m
 28 Aaron Miller              96 Hayward, CA           12-03.00   0.5     3.73m
 29 Thayer Weaver             96 St. Louis, MO         12-02.50   0.6     3.72m
 30 Makai Veasley             96 Toledo, OH            12-02.25  -1.5     3.71m
 31 Benjaminm Plante          96 Orlando, FL           12-02.00   1.1     3.70m
 32 Najee Davis               96 Hayward, CA           12-00.25  -0.9     3.66m
 33 Stephen John              96 Orlando, FL           11-11.00  -1.0     3.63m
 34 Amado Lawson              96 Queens Village, NY    11-10.75  -1.0     3.62m
 35 Brett Waters Jr.          96 Voorhees, NJ          11-10.50   0.8     3.61m
 36 Cameron Sanders           96 Memphis, TN           11-07.50  -0.4     3.54m
 37 Marquise-Tige Pollard     96 Madison, WI           11-06.25   0.3     3.51m
 38 Daniel Wise               96 Suffolk, VA           11-06.00  -0.5     3.50m
 39 Ryan Ellis                96 Florence, SC          11-03.75  -0.3     3.44m
 40 Derrick Blackwell         96 Salisbury, NC         10-09.25  -0.9     3.28m
 41 Christian Lopez           96 Garfied, NJ           10-08.00  -2.1     3.25m
 42 Kishon Pinckney           96 Plainfield, NJ        10-07.50   0.8     3.23m
 -- Jamal Mason               96 Bellwood, IL              FOUL   NWI          
 
Boys Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42-04  2003        Jon Allen, College Station, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Kyrin Tucker              96 Bloomington, IL       31-11.50      9.74m
  2 Payton Sweeten            96 Gene Autry, OK        31-00.25      9.45m
  3 Kevin Roddy               96 Duncan, OK            30-08.50      9.35m
  4 Walter Nealy-Williams     96 Portsmouth, VA        29-06.00      8.99m
  5 Avery Carter              96 Lee's Summit, MO      28-00.00      8.53m
  6 Saul Uriegas              96 Uvalde, TX            26-11.50      8.21m
  7 Josh Moncure              96 Leawood, KS           26-09.25      8.15m
  8 Uche Ubabuike             96 San Antonio, TX       26-09.00      8.15m
  9 Ramir Parker              96 Philadelphia, PA      26-03.50      8.01m
 10 Benjamin Williams         96 Salisbury, NC         26-01.50      7.96m
 11 Anthony Amos              96 Memphis, TN           25-09.75      7.86m
 12 Meleek Thomas             96 Charlotte, NC         25-06.00      7.77m
 13 Adrien Young              96 Luling, LA            25-05.00      7.74m
 14 Gary Sampson              96 StRose, LA            25-03.00      7.69m
 15 Derrick Irons             96 Lima, OH              25-01.25      7.65m
 16 Colton Miller             96 Wapakoneta, OH        24-02.75      7.38m
 17 Deangelo Preston          96 Knoxville, TN         24-01.50      7.35m
 18 Elijah Mallory            96 Plainfield, NJ        23-11.75      7.30m
 19 Damon Green               96 Youngstown, OH        23-11.00      7.28m
 19 Malik Gray                96 Moore, SC             23-11.00      7.28m
 21 Dallas Lovett             96 Havana, FL            22-07.50      6.89m
 22 Alan McDonald             96 Hempstead, NY         22-00.00      6.70m
 23 Ramon Simmons             96 Bowie, MD             21-09.00      6.62m
 24 Jahir Blanton             96 West Orange, NJ       21-04.50      6.51m
 25 Isiash Black              96 Upper Marlboro, MD    21-00.75      6.41m
 26 Johvonte' Singleton       96 Hampton, VA           20-07.00      6.27m
 27 Tirrell Westfield         96 Capitol Heights, MD   19-02.00      5.84m
 28 Dominic Payne             96 Bumpass, VA           17-10.00      5.43m
 29 Tyler Chandler            96 Virginia Beach, VA    17-06.00      5.33m
 30 Devontay Harris           96 Virginia Beach, VA    16-11.00      5.15m
 31 Jonathon Gonzales         96 Stafford, VA          14-09.00      4.49m
 
Boys Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   883  2004        Marcus Giannini, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ramon Simmons             96 Bowie, MD                  836 
  2 Jalen Thayer              96 Long Beach, CA             812 
  3 Meleek Thomas             96 Charlotte, NC              789 
  4 Joshua Malone             96 Chattanooga, TN            782 
  5 John Hightower            96 Upper Marlboro, MD         709 
  6 Stanley Davis             96 Richmond, VA               684 
  7 Tyler Horstman            96 Vero Beach, FL             650 
  8 Colton Miller             96 Wapakoneta, OH             609 
  9 Malik Gray                96 Moore, SC                  568 
 10 Jamal Mason               96 Bellwood, IL               566 
 11 Percy Martin              96 Dumfries, VA               565 
 12 Christopher Chatfield     96 Riverview, FL              519 
 13 Mark McCoy                96 Brandon, FL                512 
 14 Darien Dunn               96 Ocean Springs, MS          492 
 15 Brandon Reymond           96 Knoxville, TN              460 
 16 Colin Humble              96 Marietta, GA               459 
 17 Marquise Doherty          96 Gladstone, MO              458 
 18 Nigel Spearman            96 Teaneck, NJ                445 
 19 Tyler Holmes              96 Allen, TX                  384 
 20 Patrick Rowland           96 Little Rock, AR            383 
 21 Michael Mireles           96 Laredo, TX                 305 
 22 Richard Utt               96 San Antonio, TX            302 
 23 Kishon Pinckney           96 Plainfield, NJ             297 
 24 Kenneth Campbell          96 Virginia Beach, VA         279 
 25 Devin Mcnulty             96 Knoxville, TN              269 
 26 Liam Campbell             96 Columbus, OH               262 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zion Thomas               95 Thorofare, NJ            12.74Q -1.6  5
  2 Raashaan Reason           95 Mesquite, TX             12.84Q -0.5  1
  3 Trentavis Friday          95 Gastonia, NC             13.01Q -1.0  6
  4 Patrick Taylor            95 Chattanooga, TN          13.06Q  0.6  2
  5 Imani Pennant             95 Orlando, FL              13.14Q -1.2  4
  6 Victor Wharton            95 Knoxville, TN            13.27Q -1.1  3
  7 Tony Brown                95 San Antonio, TX          12.95Q -1.6  5
  8 Montell Cozart            95 Kansas City, MO          13.11Q  0.6  2
  9 Antwuan Davis             95 Del Valle, TX            13.12Q -1.0  6
 10 Andre Levrone             95 Laurel, MD               13.13Q -0.5  1
 11 Mike Dash                 95 Savannah, GA             13.45Q -1.2  4
 12 Jailin Taylor             95 Battle Creek, MI         13.96Q -1.1  3
 13 Dominique Drayden         95 Desoto, TX               13.17Q -0.5  1
 14 Dominic Vaiana            95 Wildwood, MO             13.34Q  0.6  2
 15 Darius George             95 Lauderhill, FL           13.55Q -1.0  6
 16 Elijah Campbell           95 ST Paul, MN              13.80Q -1.6  5
 17 Benton Brown              95 New Orleans, LA          13.99Q -1.1  3
 18 Lionel Johnson            95 Gary, IN                 14.04Q -1.2  4
 19 Ricky Morgan              95 Ft.Belvoir, VA           13.35q  0.6  2
 20 Marcus Dixon              95 Holly Hill, FL           13.58q -1.0  6
 21 Steve Brown               95 Kansas City, MO          13.60q -1.0  6
 22 Kenneth Wilder            95 Portsmouth, VA           13.69q  0.6  2
 23 Xavier Johnson            95 Clinton, TN              13.81q -0.5  1
 24 Jernard Pinckney          95 Toledo, OH               13.84q -1.6  5
 25 Thayer Wallace            95 Randolph, NJ             13.97  -0.5  1
 26 Jacorey Smith             95 Portsmouth, VA           13.98  -0.5  1
 27 Justin Williams           95 Lafayette, LA            14.05  -1.1  3
 28 Justin Rabon              95 Milwaukee, WI            14.09  -1.0  6
 29 Brennen Griffin           95 Taylors, SC              14.22   0.6  2
 30 Darius Banks              95 Newport News, VA         14.24  -1.0  6
 31 Christopher Collins       95 Plaquemine, LA           14.25  -1.2  4
 32 Jalen Brant               95 Roswell, GA              14.39  -1.1  3
 33 Michael Holloway, Jr.     95 Portsmouth, VA           14.49  -1.2  4
 34 Cameron Nash              95 Piscataway, NJ           14.51  -1.6  5
 35 Lamonte Bearden           95 Milwaukee, WI            14.63  -1.2  4
 36 Trevor Arneaud            95 Hampton, VA              14.74  -0.5  1
 37 Cole Sterns               95 Tucson, AZ               14.83  -0.5  1
 38 Avery Jackson             95 Johnston, IA             14.97  -1.6  5
 39 Jakell Davis              95 Bakersfield, CA          15.15   0.6  2
 40 Denzel Sherrill           95 Pittsburgh, PA           16.25  -1.1  3
 41 Trey Ervin                95 Lee's Summit, MO         17.39  -1.2  4
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Zion Thomas               95 Thorofare, NJ            12.53Q  0.4  3
  2 Raashaan Reason           95 Mesquite, TX             12.63Q  1.5  2
  3 Trentavis Friday          95 Gastonia, NC             12.66Q -0.1  1
  4 Tony Brown                95 San Antonio, TX          12.79Q  0.4  3
  5 Imani Pennant             95 Orlando, FL              12.80Q  1.5  2
  6 Patrick Taylor            95 Chattanooga, TN          12.88Q -0.1  1
  7 Mike Dash                 95 Savannah, GA             12.90q  1.5  2
  8 Antwuan Davis             95 Del Valle, TX            12.99q -0.1  1
  9 Victor Wharton            95 Knoxville, TN            13.02   0.4  3
 10 Marcus Dixon              95 Holly Hill, FL           13.05   1.5  2
 11 Andre Levrone             95 Laurel, MD               13.21  -0.1  1
 12 Dominique Drayden         95 Desoto, TX               13.24   0.4  3
 13 Montell Cozart            95 Kansas City, MO          13.27   1.5  2
 14 Dominic Vaiana            95 Wildwood, MO             13.31   1.5  2
 15 Xavier Johnson            95 Clinton, TN              13.38   1.5  2
 16 Darius George             95 Lauderhill, FL           13.42  -0.1  1
 17 Steve Brown               95 Kansas City, MO          13.49  -0.1  1
 18 Ricky Morgan              95 Ft.Belvoir, VA           13.57   0.4  3
 19 Elijah Campbell           95 ST Paul, MN              13.61  -0.1  1
 20 Jernard Pinckney          95 Toledo, OH               13.69   0.4  3
 21 Lionel Johnson            95 Gary, IN                 13.74   0.4  3
 22 Benton Brown              95 New Orleans, LA          13.76   1.5  2
 23 Jailin Taylor             95 Battle Creek, MI         13.80   0.4  3
 24 Kenneth Wilder            95 Portsmouth, VA           13.80  -0.1  1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Zion Thomas               95 Thorofare, NJ            12.68  -1.9
  2 Trentavis Friday          95 Gastonia, NC             12.88  -1.9
  3 Raashaan Reason           95 Mesquite, TX             12.90  -1.9
  4 Tony Brown                95 San Antonio, TX          13.15  -1.9
  5 Imani Pennant             95 Orlando, FL              13.40  -1.9
  6 Patrick Taylor            95 Chattanooga, TN          13.42  -1.9
  7 Antwuan Davis             95 Del Valle, TX            13.49  -1.9
  8 Mike Dash                 95 Savannah, GA             13.53  -1.9
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trentavis Friday          95 Gastonia, NC             25.94Q  1.5  7
  2 Zion Thomas               95 Thorofare, NJ            26.03Q +0.0  6
  3 Tony Brown                95 San Antonio, TX          26.05Q  1.8  3
  4 Daryl Worley              95 Philadelphia, PA         26.27Q  1.4  4
  5 Ramon Lewis               95 Pooler, GA               26.40Q  0.4  2
  6 Antwuan Davis             95 Del Valle, TX            26.45Q  0.7  5
  7 Victor Wharton            95 Knoxville, TN            26.66Q  1.1  1
  8 Imani Pennant             95 Orlando, FL              26.42Q  1.8  3
  9 Andre Levrone             95 Laurel, MD               26.80Q  0.4  2
 10 Patrick Taylor            95 Chattanooga, TN          26.90Q  1.5  7
 11 Dominique Drayden         95 Desoto, TX               27.12Q +0.0  6
 12 Andrew-Kwabena Carter     95 Upper Marlboro, MD       27.13Q  1.1  1
 13 Steve Brown               95 Kansas City, MO          27.37Q  1.4  4
 14 Justin Rabon              95 Milwaukee, WI            28.13Q  0.7  5
 15 Montell Cozart            95 Kansas City, MO          26.77Q  1.8  3
 16 Dante Johnson             95 Lithonia, GA             27.08Q  1.5  7
 17 Thomas Hawkins            95 Lee's Summit, MO         27.43Q  0.4  2
 18 Derrian Flemings          95 Hampton, VA              27.61Q  1.1  1
 19 Justin Johnson            95 Gretna, LA               27.81Q  1.4  4
 20 Cedric Shivers            95 Davenport, IA            28.20Q  0.7  5
 21 Justin Martin             95 Conyers, GA              28.32Q +0.0  6
 22 Thayer Wallace            95 Randolph, NJ             27.82q  1.5  7
 23 Tevin Kimble              95 Hunstville, TX           27.82q  0.4  2
 24 Lionel Johnson            95 Gary, IN                 27.84q  1.8  3
 25 Jacorey Smith             95 Portsmouth, VA           28.08   1.1  1
 26 Braylon Dailey            95 Salisbury, NC            28.11   1.8  3
 27 Jonvea Johnson            95 Gary, IN                 28.32   1.1  1
 28 Shawn Morales             95 San Diego                28.36   1.5  7
 29 Cedric Nicholson          95 Marietta, GA             28.41   0.4  2
 30 Khari Saunders            95 Norfolk, VA              28.56   1.1  1
 31 Justin Williams           95 Lafayette, LA            28.61   1.4  4
 32 Elijah Campbell           95 ST Paul, MN              28.70   1.8  3
 33 LaValle Hamlin            95 San Francisco, CA        28.70   1.5  7
 34 Tyrell Gibbs              95 Newark, NJ               28.73  +0.0  6
 35 Benton Brown              95 New Orleans, LA          28.81  +0.0  6
 36 Cameron Nash              95 Piscataway, NJ           29.34   0.4  2
 37 Damond Burns              95 Virginia Beach, VA       29.36   1.5  7
 38 Michael Holloway, Jr.     95 Portsmouth, VA           29.64   1.4  4
 39 Trevor Arneaud            95 Hampton, VA              29.66  +0.0  6
 40 Lamonte Bearden           95 Milwaukee, WI            29.71   1.8  3
 41 Dennis Gibbs              95 Davenport, IA            30.51   0.4  2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Zion Thomas               95 Thorofare, NJ            25.31Q  1.6  2
  2 Trentavis Friday          95 Gastonia, NC             25.75Q  1.9  3
  3 Tony Brown                95 San Antonio, TX          26.02Q  2.2  1
  4 Antwuan Davis             95 Del Valle, TX            26.05Q  1.9  3
  5 Ramon Lewis               95 Pooler, GA               26.08Q  1.6  2
  6 Daryl Worley              95 Philadelphia, PA         26.15Q  2.2  1
  7 Patrick Taylor            95 Chattanooga, TN          26.26q  2.2  1
  8 Montell Cozart            95 Kansas City, MO          26.27q  2.2  1
  9 Imani Pennant             95 Orlando, FL              26.31   1.6  2
 10 Victor Wharton            95 Knoxville, TN            26.33   1.9  3
 11 Andre Levrone             95 Laurel, MD               26.56   2.2  1
 12 Dominique Drayden         95 Desoto, TX               26.72   1.6  2
 13 Dante Johnson             95 Lithonia, GA             27.23   2.2  1
 14 Andrew-Kwabena Carter     95 Upper Marlboro, MD       27.28   1.9  3
 15 Thomas Hawkins            95 Lee's Summit, MO         27.42   1.6  2
 16 Steve Brown               95 Kansas City, MO          27.54   1.9  3
 17 Tevin Kimble              95 Hunstville, TX           27.66   1.6  2
 18 Justin Martin             95 Conyers, GA              27.71   2.2  1
 19 Lionel Johnson            95 Gary, IN                 27.81   1.9  3
 20 Derrian Flemings          95 Hampton, VA              28.18   1.9  3
 21 Thayer Wallace            95 Randolph, NJ             28.20   2.2  1
 22 Justin Rabon              95 Milwaukee, WI            28.32   1.6  2
 23 Justin Johnson            95 Gretna, LA               28.74   1.9  3
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Zion Thomas               95 Thorofare, NJ            25.30   0.9
  2 Trentavis Friday          95 Gastonia, NC             25.37   0.9
  3 Ramon Lewis               95 Pooler, GA               26.24   0.9
  4 Tony Brown                95 San Antonio, TX          26.26   0.9
  5 Antwuan Davis             95 Del Valle, TX            26.65   0.9
  6 Montell Cozart            95 Kansas City, MO          26.82   0.9
  7 Daryl Worley              95 Philadelphia, PA         27.05   0.9
  8 Patrick Taylor            95 Chattanooga, TN          27.07   0.9
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 57.38  2003        Marguise Mitchell, Largo, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamaal James              95 North Brunswick, NJ      57.99   7
  2 Adonis Jennings           95 Thorofare, NJ            58.83   6
  3 Molefi Maat               95 Cordova, TN              58.98   6
  4 Victor Wharton            95 Knoxville, TN          1:00.08   6
  5 Antwuan Davis             95 Del Valle, TX          1:00.19   7
  6 Dante Johnson             95 Lithonia, GA           1:00.43   7
  7 Dekari Castell            95 Orlando, FL            1:01.32   7
  8 Anthony Walker            95 Opa Locka, FL          1:01.76   6
  9 Anthony Herrera           95 St. Louis, MO          1:01.84   7
 10 Darius Green              95 Hampton, VA            1:02.03   3
 11 Jacori Hayes              95 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:02.56   6
 12 Jernard Pinckney          95 Toledo, OH             1:02.75   5
 13 Keanu Reuben              95 Virginia Beach, VA     1:02.82   4
 14 Rajaun Rodriquez          95 Bronx, NY              1:03.01   4
 15 Wesley Love               95 St. Louis, MO          1:03.09   6
 16 Jevon Jackson             95 Weston, FL             1:03.29   3
 17 Cedric Nicholson          95 Marietta, GA           1:03.67   5
 18 Malik Robinson            95 Columbus, OH           1:03.71   4
 19 Derrian Flemings          95 Hampton, VA            1:04.26   5
 20 Christopher White         95 ST Petersburg, FL      1:04.48   5
 21 Khalid Abdullah           95 Newport News, VA       1:04.55   3
 22 Donnie Lee                95 Sacramento, CA         1:04.56   3
 23 Shane Ringkob             95 Eagan, MN              1:04.63   4
 24 Daryl Worley              95 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.68   7
 25 Robert Davis              95 West Friendship, MD    1:04.89   6
 26 Jonvea Johnson            95 Gary, IN               1:05.21   5
 27 Justin Martin             95 Conyers, GA            1:05.39   6
 28 Chris Johnston            95 East Bethel, MN        1:05.39   4
 29 Robert Zeller             95 Mayfield Heights, O    1:05.44   4
 30 Xavier Johnson            95 Clinton, TN            1:05.69   4
 31 Shaquille Moses           95 Newport News, VA       1:05.78   3
 32 Tevin Kimble              95 Hunstville, TX         1:06.43   5
 33 Shawn Morales             95 San Diego              1:06.65   3
 34 Synquez Nesbitt           95 Greer, SC              1:07.37   5
 35 Ajene Fluker              95 Grand Prairie, TX      1:07.59   2
 36 Tyus Terrey               95 Lake Charles, LA       1:09.87   2
 37 Maaliq Joseph             95 Commerce City, CO      1:10.42   2
 38 Tyrell Gibbs              95 Newark, NJ             1:10.50   5
 39 Chet Leggett              95 Hampton, VA            1:10.84   3
 40 Seven Annis               95 Eagle Butte, SD        1:11.05   1
 41 Logan Wolfley             95 Modesto, CA            1:11.28   2
 42 Keenan Nunez              95 Mondamin, IA           1:19.23   1
 43 Elijah Campbell           95 ST Paul, MN            1:20.77   2
 44 Emmanuel Patton           95 Charlotte, NC          1:35.39   4
 -- Cedric Shivers            95 Davenport, IA              DNF   2
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:16.92  2002        Sadiki White, E Brunswick, NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Adonis Jennings           95 Thorofare, NJ          2:19.51 
  2 Rex Willis                95 College Park, GA       2:20.76 
  3 Keanu Reuben              95 Virginia Beach, VA     2:24.05 
  4 Ryan Huntley              95 Carrollton, TX         2:24.19 
  5 Kalan Tucker              95 Kansas City, MO        2:24.79 
  6 Devin Mckissic            95 Detroit, MI            2:25.67 
  7 Dekari Castell            95 Orlando, FL            2:25.67 
  8 Will Burke                95 Edina, MN              2:25.81 
  9 Christopher White         95 ST Petersburg, FL      2:26.96 
 10 Anfernee Joseph           95 East Orange, NJ        2:27.03 
 11 Wesley Love               95 St. Louis, MO          2:27.61 
 12 LaValle Hamlin            95 San Francisco, CA      2:29.03 
 13 Girard Johnson            95 Detroit, MI            2:29.34 
 14 Jalen Glenn               95 Lima, OH               2:29.73 
 15 Gian Ray                  95 Philadelphia, PA       2:29.98 
 16 Johnny Jones              95 Conroe, TX             2:30.11 
 17 Jermaine Tripp            95 Dertoit, MI            2:30.60 
 18 Samuel Dennis             95 Albemarle, NC          2:31.06 
 19 Cory Daniel               95 Fulton, MD             2:31.09 
 20 Shane Ringkob             95 Eagan, MN              2:33.10 
 21 Jordan Knapp              95 Randolph, NJ           2:33.21 
 22 Ian Parnell               95 Elmsford, NY           2:33.23 
 23 Jamelle Isaac             95 Lithonia, GA           2:33.29 
 24 Jeffrey Moore             95 Dallas, TX             2:33.35 
 25 Ervin Sarajlic            95 St. Louis, MO          2:33.59 
 26 Elvir Sarajlic            95 St. Louis, MO          2:34.03 
 27 Robert Davis              95 West Friendship, MD    2:35.11 
 28 Ty Serna-Perez            95 Sacramento, CA         2:35.27 
 29 Everett Smith             95 Plainfield, NJ         2:35.92 
 30 Christopher Guilfo        95 Hinesville, GA         2:36.62 
 31 Tyler Wooders             95 Baton Rouge, LA        2:37.09 
 32 Zachary Bornstein         95 Malibu, CA             2:37.21 
 33 Nicholas Hairston         95 Newport News, VA       2:37.52 
 34 Darius Green              95 Hampton, VA            2:37.53 
 35 Caleb Thomas              95 Charlotte, NC          2:37.54 
 36 Luke Shatwell             95 Waxahachie, TX         2:38.22 
 37 Maaliq Joseph             95 Commerce City, CO      2:38.98 
 38 Justin Martin             95 Conyers, GA            2:42.42 
 39 Tyus Terrey               95 Lake Charles, LA       2:42.76 
 40 William Phillips          95 Hayward, CA            2:43.00 
 41 Tervel Parrish            95 Miami, FL              2:43.73 
 42 Darius Thomas             95 Murfreesboro, TN       2:43.78 
 43 Hiramwade Bailey          95 Baton Rouge, LA        2:46.94 
 44 Ryan Crouse               95 Pewaukee, WI           2:47.29 
 45 Nick LaFrankie            95 Ashburn, VA            2:49.29 
 46 Kevin Hintz               95 Oconomowoc, WI         2:49.37 
 47 Anthony Garcia            95 Modesta, CA            2:52.33 
 48 Craig Prather             95 Norfolk, NJ            2:54.92 
 49 Devontae Persha           95 St. Petersburg, FL     2:56.63 
 50 Louis Guy                 95 Lake Charles, LA       3:09.33 
 -- Seven Annis               95 Eagle Butte, SD            DNF 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:43.30  2004        Mark Blackmon, Rock Hill, SC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rex Willis                95 College Park, GA       4:47.87 
  2 Bryan Peoples             95 Albion, MI             4:56.19 
  3 Jordan Knapp              95 Randolph, NJ           4:56.28 
  4 Blair Warr                95 Fort Meade, MD         4:58.07 
  5 Anfernee Joseph           95 East Orange, NJ        4:58.19 
  6 Johnny Jones              95 Conroe, TX             5:00.13 
  7 Charles Jones             95 Ferguson, MO           5:00.85 
  8 Marcus Hatchett           95 Piscataway, NJ         5:01.28   5:01.272
  9 Brandon Cromer            95 Lithonia, GA           5:01.28   5:01.279
 10 Jeffrey Moore             95 Dallas, TX             5:03.05 
 11 Ervin Sarajlic            95 St. Louis, MO          5:04.12 
 12 Cory Daniel               95 Fulton, MD             5:07.74 
 13 Kurtis Steck              95 Williamsburg, VA       5:09.37 
 14 Ian Parnell               95 Elmsford, NY           5:09.38 
 15 Saul Vasquez              95 Eagle Pass, TX         5:12.60 
 16 Ricky Siferd              95 Findlay, OH            5:16.34 
 17 Kenneth Adair             95 Desoto, TX             5:17.02 
 18 Kai Selin                 95 Pensacola, FL          5:17.77 
 19 Mark Pang                 95 Rowland Heights, CA    5:18.31 
 20 Joshua Wilkins            95 Bowie, MD              5:18.99 
 21 Caleb Thomas              95 Charlotte, NC          5:20.00 
 22 Christopher Osei-Wusu     95 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:20.65 
 23 Christopher Guilfo        95 Hinesville, GA         5:25.92 
 24 Zachary Bornstein         95 Malibu, CA             5:28.77 
 25 Tervel Parrish            95 Miami, FL              5:28.90 
 26 Ryan Crouse               95 Pewaukee, WI           5:38.97 
 27 Patrick Whetstone         95 Runnells, IA           5:39.94 
 28 Carl Springer III         95 Miami, FL              5:40.99 
 29 James Ford                95 Lone Tree, IA          5:42.41 
 30 Tyus Terrey               95 Lake Charles, LA       5:43.74 
 31 Kenneth Castro            95 Miami, FL              5:44.45 
 32 Nick LaFrankie            95 Ashburn, VA            5:44.59 
 33 Anthony Garcia            95 Modesta, CA            5:46.74 
 34 Elias Munoz               95 San Gabriel, CA        5:47.89 
 35 Justin Hairston           95 Walkertown, NC         5:49.28 
 36 Luke LaBrie               95 Richmond, VA           5:55.17 
 37 Antonn Scott              95 Virginia Beach, VA     6:33.74 
 38 Fred Miller               95 Stone Mountain, GA     6:40.04 
 39 Felix Farinas             95 Harvey, LA             6:52.41 
 40 Elvir Sarajlic            95 St. Louis, MO          7:33.93 
 -- Devontae Persha           95 St. Petersburg, FL         DNF 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:55.22  2003        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, Mi                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordan Knapp              95 Randolph, NJ          10:42.08 
  2 John Reynolds             95 Littleton, CO         10:49.14 
  3 Brandon Cromer            95 Lithonia, GA          10:51.98 
  4 Anfernee Joseph           95 East Orange, NJ       10:52.20 
  5 Blair Warr                95 Fort Meade, MD        10:52.65 
  6 Kai Selin                 95 Pensacola, FL         10:53.38 
  7 Elvir Sarajlic            95 St. Louis, MO         10:54.27 
  8 Mykel Gaona               95 Midland, TX           10:55.53 
  9 Kenneth Castro            95 Miami, FL             11:01.73 
 10 Kurtis Steck              95 Williamsburg, VA      11:09.38 
 11 Charles Spratt            95 Blazers TC            11:21.01 
 12 Samuel Graves             95 Fort Meade, MD        11:26.32 
 13 Alex Stelmaski            95 Mt. Laurel, NJ        11:29.60 
 14 Emilio Diego              95 Eagle Pass, TX        11:31.71 
 15 Kenneth Adair             95 Desoto, TX            11:54.24 
 16 Anthony Rivers            95 Cooper City, FL       12:02.22 
 17 David Schafer             95 Ocala, FL             12:02.63 
 18 Jeremy Stockoz            95 Morrisville, PA       12:09.90 
 19 Mark Pang                 95 Rowland Heights, CA   12:12.74 
 20 Baron Williams            95 Winter Haven, FL      12:14.71 
 21 Elias Munoz               95 San Gabriel, CA       12:15.77 
 22 Prendi Garcia             95 Dilley, TX            12:17.49 
 23 Patrick Whetstone         95 Runnells, IA          12:31.48 
 24 James Ford                95 Lone Tree, IA         12:38.58 
 25 Dillion Bien              95 Copperas Cove, TX     12:42.42 
 26 Jeff Sinkele              95 Simpsonville, SC      12:51.60 
 27 Ricky Siferd              95 Findlay, OH           12:55.49 
 28 Brandon Harris            95 Warren, NJ            13:56.07 
 -- Ervin Sarajlic            95 St. Louis, MO              DNF 
 -- Desmond Meyer             95 Montgomery, IL              DQ   impeded progress of
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:31.34  2001        Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Steven Valadez            95 McAllen, TX            8:41.26 
  2 Jake Apostoles            95 Williamsburg, VA       9:14.16 
  3 Ryan Jacobs               95 Arlington, TX          9:14.20 
  4 Joram Mondie              95 Memphis, TN           10:08.94 
  5 Travis Apostoles          95 Williamsburg, VA      10:08.95 
  6 Mark Kluck                95 Baton Rouge, LA       10:13.70 
  7 Edward Williams           95 Hampton, VA           10:19.95 
  8 Angelo Holmes II          95 Ellenwood, GA         10:23.69 
  9 Nathan Osborne            95 Ocala, FL             10:24.24 
 10 KiJona Henley             95 Smithfield, VA        11:00.57 
 11 Markel Morman             95 Memphis, TN           11:06.77 
 12 Kai Wilkinson             95 Upper Marlboro, MD    11:20.47 
 13 Kelvin Williams           95 Hampton, VA           12:06.07 
 14 Wayne Brown               95 Philadelphia, PA      12:44.04 
 15 Sean Skrivanek            95 Hendersonville, NC    13:23.57 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamil Peeples             95 Port Arthur, TX          13.08Q  1.8  4
  2 Molefi Maat               95 Cordova, TN              13.23Q  0.4  1
  3 Jordan Martin             95 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.31Q  2.1  5
  4 Austin Williams           95 Philadelphia, PA         14.10Q  1.5  2
  5 Ray Lewis III             95 Orlando, FL              14.22Q  2.7  3
  6 Artist Norfleet           95 Kansas City, MO          13.77q  0.4  1
  7 Cole Sterns               95 Tucson, AZ               14.33q  2.7  3
  8 Aaron Warren              95 Minneapolis, MN          14.66q  2.7  3
  9 Todd Sampson              95 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.71   2.1  5
 10 Steven Gilliam            95 Bowie, MD                14.77   0.4  1
 11 Justin Johnson            95 Gretna, LA               14.78   2.1  5
 12 Edward Potter             95 Smyrna, GA               14.90   1.8  4
 13 Jeffrey Pearson           95 Conroe, TX               14.93   0.4  1
 14 James Harris              95 Converse, TX             15.14   1.5  2
 15 Malik Doran               95 Kansas City, MO          15.48   1.8  4
 16 Erin Jenkins              95 Charlotte, NC            15.73   0.4  1
 17 Andrew Obey               95 Stafford, TX             15.77   1.5  2
 18 Jadon Adams               95 Beloit, KS               16.28   2.1  5
 19 Trey Parks                95 Greer, SC                16.31   0.4  1
 20 Jalen Brant               95 Roswell, GA              16.52   2.1  5
 21 Cameron Seward            95 Smyrna, GA               16.54   2.7  3
 22 Frank Simmons             95 Creedmoor, NC            16.63   1.8  4
 23 Bruce Thomas              95 Merrillville, IN         16.64   1.8  4
 24 Ryan Babbs                95 Killeen, TX              16.95   1.5  2
 25 Robert Zeller             95 Mayfield Heights, O      17.24   2.7  3
 26 David Smith               95 Sacramento, CA           17.29   2.7  3
 27 Allen Jackson             95 Albion, MI               17.56   1.5  2
 28 James Morrison            95 Winston-Salem, NC        17.87   1.8  4
 29 Tyshawn Lytle             95 Longwood, FL             18.22   2.1  5
 30 Donovan Lovan             95 Louisville, KY           19.02   2.7  3
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamil Peeples             95 Port Arthur, TX          12.81   1.6
  2 Molefi Maat               95 Cordova, TN              12.94   1.6
  3 Jordan Martin             95 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.21   1.6
  4 Artist Norfleet           95 Kansas City, MO          13.66   1.6
  5 Austin Williams           95 Philadelphia, PA         13.93   1.6
  6 Ray Lewis III             95 Orlando, FL              14.10   1.6
  7 Cole Sterns               95 Tucson, AZ               15.24   1.6
  8 Aaron Warren              95 Minneapolis, MN          15.25   1.6
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-01  2004        Stanley Broaden, Wilmington, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Johnston            95 East Bethel, MN        4-10.00      1.47m
  2 Tyrell Gibbs              95 Newark, NJ             4-08.00      1.42m
  2 Daron Mitchell            95 Lithonia, GA           4-08.00      1.42m
  4 Austin Williams           95 Philadelphia, PA       4-06.00      1.37m
  5 Cameron Seward            95 Smyrna, GA            J4-06.00      1.37m
  6 Jamil Peeples             95 Port Arthur, TX       J4-06.00      1.37m
  7 Jordan Martin             95 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-04.00      1.32m
  7 Shane Ringkob             95 Eagan, MN              4-04.00      1.32m
  9 Garrison LeRock           95 Cimarron, KS          J4-04.00      1.32m
 10 Willie Joe Fernandez      95 Wallis, TX            J4-04.00      1.32m
 11 Jeffrey Prothrojr         95 Hayward, CA           J4-04.00      1.32m
 12 John Reynolds             95 Littleton, CO         J4-04.00      1.32m
 13 Danques Preston           95 Knoxville, TN         J4-04.00      1.32m
 14 Arthur McgruderIii        95 St. Petersburg, FL     4-02.00      1.27m
 14 Carl Springer III         95 Miami, FL              4-02.00      1.27m
 14 Vincent Esposito          95 Landsdale, PA          4-02.00      1.27m
 14 Jamal Thompson            95 Gainesville, FL        4-02.00      1.27m
 18 Lex Waters                95 Powell, TN             4-00.00      1.21m
 18 Nate Kitchell             95 Hatley, IA             4-00.00      1.21m
 18 Robert Ernst              95 Atoka, TN              4-00.00      1.21m
 18 Allen Jackson             95 Albion, MI             4-00.00      1.21m
 18 Reese Horstman            95 Vero Beach, FL         4-00.00      1.21m
 18 Cole Ripple               95 Vero Beach, FL         4-00.00      1.21m
 24 Shawn Whitley, II         95 University City, MO    3-10.00      1.16m
 24 Dante Johnson             95 Lithonia, GA           3-10.00      1.16m
 24 Javon Lang                95 Burlington, NJ         3-10.00      1.16m
 27 Todd Kelly                95 Knoxville, TN          3-08.00      1.11m
 27 Marty Bulger              95 Lake Orion, MI         3-08.00      1.11m
 27 Rajaun Rodriquez          95 Bronx, NY              3-08.00      1.11m
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 18-01  1997        Derrick McPhearson, Columbia, MD           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Molefi Maat               95 Cordova, TN           16-03.25  -0.4     4.95m
  2 Jamil Peeples             95 Port Arthur, TX       16-00.00  -1.2     4.87m
  3 Kendall Fuller            95 Baltimore, MD         15-10.00  -1.8     4.82m
  4 Damarcus Whittington      95 Corpus Christi, TX    15-08.00  -2.2     4.77m
  5 Mike Dash                 95 Savannah, GA          15-03.75  -1.4     4.66m
  6 Jernard Pinckney          95 Toledo, OH            15-01.00  -1.2     4.59m
  7 Kenneth Wilder            95 Portsmouth, VA        14-08.50  -1.5     4.48m
  8 Julius Turner             95 Fayetteville, GA      14-06.00  -0.9     4.41m
  9 Kahlil Thomas             95 Baton Rouge, LA       14-03.25  -2.1     4.34m
 10 Cole Sterns               95 Tucson, AZ            14-02.75  -0.9     4.33m
 11 Braylon Dailey            95 Salisbury, NC         14-00.75  -2.9     4.28m
 12 Myron Turner Jr           95 Desoto, TX            13-11.75  -1.1     4.26m
 12 Devontae Persha           95 St. Petersburg, FL    13-11.75  -0.7     4.26m
 14 Avonte Shaw               95 Dallas, TX            13-11.50  -1.3     4.25m
 15 Jordan Martin             95 Upper Marlboro, MD    13-10.50  -0.8     4.22m
 16 Christopher Collins       95 Plaquemine, LA        13-10.00  -1.2     4.21m
 17 Dominic Vaiana            95 Wildwood, MO          13-09.75  +0.0     4.21m
 18 Raheem Jenkins            95 St. Petersburg, FL    13-08.50   0.2     4.17m
 19 Kalan Tucker              95 Kansas City, MO       13-08.25  -2.5     4.17m
 20 Jalan Bitting             95 Winston-Salem, NC     13-05.00  -2.3     4.08m
 21 Kapri Doucet              95 Williamsburg, VA      13-03.75  -0.3     4.05m
 22 Philip Johnson            95 Detroit, MI           13-01.25  -2.0     3.99m
 23 Danques Preston           95 Knoxville, TN         13-00.50  -2.7     3.97m
 24 Jeffrey Prothrojr         95 Hayward, CA           12-10.50  -1.3     3.92m
 25 Daron Mitchell            95 Lithonia, GA          12-09.75  -1.1     3.90m
 26 Sydne Davis               95 Des Moines, IA        12-09.00  -2.3     3.88m
 27 Trevor Arneaud            95 Hampton, VA           12-08.75  -0.3     3.87m
 28 Dominique Irons           95 Lawnside, NJ          12-07.00  -1.7     3.83m
 29 Elijah Simmons            95 Portsmouth, VA        12-06.25  -1.2     3.81m
 30 Timothy Harris            95 Richmond, VA          12-05.00  -2.4     3.78m
 31 Lejchon Marshall          95 Lansing, MI           12-04.25  -1.0     3.76m
 32 Garrison Floyd            95 Destin, FL            12-01.50  -1.6     3.69m
 33 Boston Scott              95 Baton Rouge, LA       11-11.00  -2.1     3.63m
 34 Lamont Stubbs             95 Richmond, VA          11-09.25  -1.8     3.58m
 35 Jackie Williams           95 New Brunxwick, NJ     11-06.25  -0.7     3.51m
 36 Keenan Nunez              95 Mondamin, IA          11-05.50  -0.1     3.49m
 37 Donovan Lovan             95 Louisville, KY        11-02.00  -1.4     3.40m
 38 Versell Ford IV           95 Minneapolis, MN       10-08.00  -1.0     3.25m
 39 Kwam MillerJr             95 Paterson, NJ          10-04.50  -0.6     3.16m
 -- Marcus Dixon              95 Holly Hill, FL            FOUL   NWI          
 -- Aaron Warren              95 Minneapolis, MN           FOUL   NWI          
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48-01  2004        Jon Allen, College Station, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Paden Gatlin              95 Lancaster, TX         35-04.50     10.78m
  2 Honorio Garza             95 Rio Grande City, TX   34-04.50     10.47m
  3 Steven Loving             95 Baltimore, MD         34-02.50     10.42m
  4 Brandon Jackson           95 Gainesville, FL       32-09.25      9.98m
  5 Joshua Clark              95 Olathe, KS            32-07.50      9.94m
  6 Darryl Long               95 Westerville, OH       32-04.50      9.86m
  7 Julius Bennett            95 Ocoee, FL             31-01.00      9.47m
  8 Devoreaux Bizzard         95 Voorhees, NJ          30-04.50      9.25m
  9 Jamarri Shah              95 Charlotte, NC         30-01.50      9.18m
 10 Eric Blackmon             95 Merrillville, IN      30-00.50      9.15m
 11 Eric Jones                95 Southfield, MI        29-11.50      9.13m
 12 Marvin Mcmillanjr         95 Charlotte, NC         29-03.50      8.92m
 13 Marcellus Santana         95 Sicklerville, NJ      28-08.50      8.75m
 14 Herbert Dodge             95 Knoxville, TN         28-01.00      8.55m
 15 Christian Debose          95 Harvey, LA            27-09.75      8.47m
 16 Jeffery Murphy            95 Hampton, GA           27-09.00      8.45m
 17 Jerrod Mustaf             95 Upper Marlboro, MD    27-05.50      8.36m
 18 Joel Moore                95 Memphis, TN           26-09.25      8.15m
 19 Cole Ripple               95 Vero Beach, FL        26-06.00      8.07m
 20 Todd Kelly                95 Knoxville, TN         26-05.50      8.06m
 21 Quintin Key               95 St. Louis, MO         26-00.00      7.92m
 22 Akeem Jenkins             95 Hilton Head, SC       25-11.25      7.90m
 23 Boston Scott              95 Baton Rouge, LA       25-08.75      7.84m
 24 Tramel Chandler           95 Virginia Beach, VA    24-05.25      7.44m
 25 Craig Prather             95 Norfolk, NJ           23-10.50      7.27m
 26 Robert Brown              95 Richmond, VA          23-01.75      7.05m
 27 Remy Linares              95 Valencia, CA          22-11.25      6.99m
 28 Nicolas Early             95 Virginia Beach, VA    22-01.75      6.75m
 29 Emmett Wardiv             95 Lithonia, GA          22-00.50      6.71m
 30 Jelani Price              95 Plainfield, NJ        19-07.50      5.98m
 31 Myles McConnor            95 Newport News, VA      18-11.50      5.77m
 -- Matthew Berns             95 East Brunswick, NJ          ND           
 -- William Jefferson         95 Plaquemine, LA              ND           
 -- Tevin Floyd               95 Tallahassee, FL             ND           
 -- Tyler Vaughn              95 Decatur, GA                 ND           
 -- Diashawn Adams            95 Newport News, VA            ND           
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 106-03  2001        Judd Allen, College Station, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Paden Gatlin              95 Lancaster, TX            88-08     27.02m
  2 Eric Bennett              95 Lima, OH                 83-06     25.45m
  3 John Ruskey               95 Cape May Court Hous      80-01     24.40m
  4 Dallas Jones              95 Mansfield, OH            77-00     23.46m
  5 Eric Jones                95 Southfield, MI           76-05     23.29m
  6 Arthur Dunkley            95 Akron, OH                75-09     23.08m
  7 Steven Loving             95 Baltimore, MD            75-02     22.91m
  8 Christian Debose          95 Harvey, LA               68-00     20.72m
  9 Julius Bennett            95 Ocoee, FL                67-02     20.47m
 10 Joshua Jones              95 Broadview, IL            63-08     19.40m
 11 Kenny Greene              95 Upper Marlboro, MD       63-07     19.38m
 12 Herbert Dodge             95 Knoxville, TN            63-00     19.20m
 13 Diashawn Adams            95 Newport News, VA         61-11     18.87m
 14 Cole Ripple               95 Vero Beach, FL           61-09     18.82m
 15 Jamarri Shah              95 Charlotte, NC            61-06     18.74m
 16 Jackson Rushin            95 Jackson, MO              60-02     18.33m
 17 Tyler Vaughn              95 Decatur, GA              59-10     18.23m
 18 Remy Linares              95 Valencia, CA             57-10     17.62m
 19 Calvin Hamilton           95 Philadelphia, PA         57-01     17.39m
 20 Herbert Hairston          95 Salisbury, NC            56-06     17.22m
 21 Craig Prather             95 Norfolk, NJ              51-09     15.77m
 22 Brandon Jackson           95 Gainesville, FL          51-01     15.57m
 23 Trey Parks                95 Greer, SC                49-06     15.08m
 24 Jelani Price              95 Plainfield, NJ           45-05     13.84m
 25 Eric Hess                 95 Glen Allen, VA           45-00     13.71m
 26 Tramel Chandler           95 Virginia Beach, VA       43-05     13.23m
 27 Myles McConnor            95 Newport News, VA         36-05     11.09m
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  2836  2000        Justin Price, Holland, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Molefi Maat               95 Cordova, TN               2354 
  2 Jordan Martin             95 Upper Marlboro, MD        1996 
  3 Chris Johnston            95 East Bethel, MN           1849 
  4 Zachary Bornstein         95 Malibu, CA                1677 
  5 Cole Sterns               95 Tucson, AZ                1676 
  6 Shane Ringkob             95 Eagan, MN                 1665 
  7 Dominque Russell          95 Upper Marlboro, MD        1646 
  8 Lane Holmes               95 Allen, TX                 1633 
  9 Shawn Whitley, II         95 University City, MO       1605 
 10 Vincent Esposito          95 Landsdale, PA             1572 
 11 August Kiles              95 Mill Valley, CA           1564 
 12 Tyrell Gibbs              95 Newark, NJ                1561 
 13 Steven Gilliam            95 Bowie, MD                 1519 
 14 Andrew Annett             95 Andover, KS               1513 
 15 Rex Willis                95 College Park, GA          1469 
 16 Caleb Thomas              95 Charlotte, NC             1412 
 17 Isaac Pinckney            95 Sarasota, FL              1390 
 18 Carl Springer III         95 Miami, FL                 1368 
 19 Erick Brown               95 Upper Marlboro, MD        1359 
 20 Michael Davis             95 San Antonio, TX           1354 
 21 Javon Lang                95 Burlington, NJ            1350 
 22 Logan Wolfley             95 Modesto, CA               1319 
 23 Tre King                  95 Powell, TN                1181 
 24 Keanu Reuben              95 Virginia Beach, VA        1144 
 25 Malik Doran               95 Kansas City, MO           1101 
 26 Reese Horstman            95 Vero Beach, FL            1089 
 27 Ryan McHenry              95 Manhattan, KS             1052 
 28 Carrington Miller         95 Cleveland Heights,         855 
 29 Jordan Wilkins            95 Youngstown, OH             813 
 30 Arthur McgruderIii        95 St. Petersburg, FL         796 
 31 Brandon Kruppenbacher     95 Orlando, FL                781 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.80  2000        Christopher Winton, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malcom Brown              94 Tulsa, OK                12.37Q -1.0  2
  2 Javaris Giles             94 Port St. Lucie, FL       12.44Q -0.7  4
  3 Jaelen Strong             94 Philadelphia, PA         12.63Q -1.1  7
  4 Travis Myers              94 Knoxville, TN            12.64Q -0.3  3
  5 Joel Coleman              94 Suffolk, VA              12.73Q -1.3  5
  6 Jordan Brown              94 Charlotte, NC            12.77Q -1.6  1
  7 Adarrius Sanders          94 Knoxville, TN            12.99Q -1.8  6
  8 Jalen James               94 Lake Charles, LA         12.56Q -1.0  2
  9 Devon Miller              94 Riverdale, GA            12.59Q -0.7  4
 10 Renal Holmes              94 Gretna, LA               12.81Q -1.6  1
 11 Jared Ingram              94 St. Louis, MO            12.91Q -1.1  7
 12 Christopher Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL          13.03Q -1.3  5
 13 Joshua Sampson            94 Decatur, GA              13.05Q -0.3  3
 14 Stephen Marsh             94 Laurel, MD               13.18Q -1.8  6
 15 Mikal Johnson             94 Lauderhill, FL           12.77Q -1.0  2
 16 Rashii Henry              94 Atlanta, GA              13.00Q -1.1  7
 17 Greg Cunningham           94 Charlotte, NC            13.04Q -0.7  4
 18 Richard Allen             94 Metairie, LA             13.04Q -1.6  1
 19 Jabare Williams           94 Capitol Heights, MD      13.10Q -0.3  3
 20 Ime Edokpayi              94 Vacaville, CA            13.17Q -1.3  5
 21 Marquilus Lewis           94 Baton Rouge, LA          13.30Q -1.8  6
 22 Eric Simmons              94 Little Rock, AR          13.09q -1.0  2
 23 Jamar Sims                94 Decatur, GA              13.10q -0.7  4
 24 Kolby Listenbee           94 Grand Prairie, TX        13.11q -0.3  3
 25 Antonio Whitfield         94 Canal Winchester, O      13.20  -0.7  4
 26 Shannon Edwards           94 Bakersfield, CA          13.30  -1.0  2
 27 Jalen Gillie              94 Milwaukee, WI            13.31  -1.6  1
 28 Rashad Anderson           94 Ft. Lauderdale, FL       13.33  -1.3  5
 29 Darren Boatwright         94 Mansfield, OH            13.34  -1.6  1
 30 Silas Jones               94 Bakersfield, CA          13.35  -1.6  1
 31 Richard Neboh             94 Odessa, TX               13.37  -1.8  6
 32 Jeron Blake               94 Merrillville, IN         13.39  -1.0  2
 33 Gary Woodard              94 Brazoria, TX             13.43  -1.3  5
 34 Steven Wilson             94 Apple Valley, MN         13.52  -1.8  6
 35 Trey Holloway             94 Virginia Beach, VA       13.56  -0.3  3
 36 Tyler White               94 Milwaukee, WI            13.62  -0.7  4
 37 Lawrence Coleman          94 Craton-On-Hudson, N      13.62  -0.7  4
 38 Chris Paige               94 Highlands Ranch, CO      13.70  -1.3  5
 39 Brandon Threats           94 Browdeer, WI             13.74  -1.3  5
 40 Andrew Peters             94 Richmond, VA             13.79  -1.8  6
 41 Carlton Nash              94 Piscataway, NJ           13.90  -1.1  7
 42 Austin Brown              94 Hayward, CA              14.09  -1.1  7
 43 Khayri Mack               94 Thorofare, NJ            14.14  -1.1  7
 44 Brehon Daniels            94 Virginia Beach, VA       14.15  -1.8  6
 45 Kyle Holder               94 Randolph, NJ             14.41  -0.3  3
 46 Antwain Robertson         94 Des Moines, IA           14.50  -1.6  1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.80  2000        Christopher Winton, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Joel Coleman              94 Suffolk, VA              12.04Q  1.7  2  12.032
  2 Malcom Brown              94 Tulsa, OK                12.04Q  1.9  3  12.033
  3 Travis Myers              94 Knoxville, TN            12.17Q  2.2  1
  4 Javaris Giles             94 Port St. Lucie, FL       12.15Q  1.7  2
  5 Devon Miller              94 Riverdale, GA            12.29Q  2.2  1
  6 Christopher Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL          12.37Q  1.9  3
  7 Renal Holmes              94 Gretna, LA               12.29q  2.2  1
  8 Jaelen Strong             94 Philadelphia, PA         12.36q  2.2  1
  9 Jalen James               94 Lake Charles, LA         12.37   1.7  2
 10 Mikal Johnson             94 Lauderhill, FL           12.40   2.2  1
 11 Eric Simmons              94 Little Rock, AR          12.43   2.2  1
 12 Jordan Brown              94 Charlotte, NC            12.46   1.9  3
 13 Jared Ingram              94 St. Louis, MO            12.50   1.7  2
 14 Adarrius Sanders          94 Knoxville, TN            12.54   1.9  3
 15 Richard Allen             94 Metairie, LA             12.58   1.9  3
 16 Rashii Henry              94 Atlanta, GA              12.68   2.2  1
 17 Stephen Marsh             94 Laurel, MD               12.72   1.7  2
 18 Greg Cunningham           94 Charlotte, NC            12.75   1.7  2
 19 Jabare Williams           94 Capitol Heights, MD      12.85   1.9  3
 20 Marquilus Lewis           94 Baton Rouge, LA          12.86   2.2  1
 21 Joshua Sampson            94 Decatur, GA              12.87   1.9  3
 22 Ime Edokpayi              94 Vacaville, CA            12.89   1.7  2
 23 Kolby Listenbee           94 Grand Prairie, TX        12.91   1.9  3
 24 Jamar Sims                94 Decatur, GA              12.96   1.7  2
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.80  2000        Christopher Winton, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Malcom Brown              94 Tulsa, OK                12.22  -2.0
  2 Joel Coleman              94 Suffolk, VA              12.23  -2.0
  3 Christopher Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL          12.75  -2.0
  4 Jaelen Strong             94 Philadelphia, PA         12.78  -2.0
  5 Travis Myers              94 Knoxville, TN            12.82  -2.0
  6 Devon Miller              94 Riverdale, GA            12.88  -2.0
  7 Renal Holmes              94 Gretna, LA               12.99  -2.0
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.96  1989        Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shawn Muller              94 San Antonio, TX          24.36Q  0.8  6
  2 Malcom Brown              94 Tulsa, OK                24.49Q  1.1  2
  3 Javaris Giles             94 Port St. Lucie, FL       24.91Q  0.5  7
  4 Christopher Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL          25.04Q  0.8  5
  5 Jalen James               94 Lake Charles, LA         25.09Q  1.2  4
  6 Darius Dright             94 Milwaukee, WI            25.14Q  1.0  3
  7 Derwyn Tate               94 Lithonia, GA             25.69Q  0.4  1
  8 Naieem Stokes             94 College Park, GA         25.34Q  0.5  7
  9 Marc Franks               94 Florissant, MO           25.60Q  1.1  2
 10 Jaelen Strong             94 Philadelphia, PA         25.60Q  0.8  5
 11 Render Hill               94 Union City, GA           25.73Q  1.2  4
 12 Ime Edokpayi              94 Vacaville, CA            26.05Q  0.4  1
 13 Jordan Brown              94 Charlotte, NC            26.05Q  1.0  3
 14 Rashii Henry              94 Atlanta, GA              26.19Q  0.8  6
 15 Travis Myers              94 Knoxville, TN            25.69Q  1.1  2
 16 Nathan Chandler           94 Virginia Beach, VA       25.84Q  1.2  4
 17 Adarrius Sanders          94 Knoxville, TN            25.88Q  0.5  7
 18 Gregory Caldwell          94 East Brunswick, NJ       26.11Q  1.0  3
 19 Darius Batten             94 Opa Locka, FL            26.30Q  0.4  1
 20 James Shaquille           94 Aurora, CO               26.36Q  0.8  6
 21 Jabare Williams           94 Capitol Heights, MD      26.52Q  0.8  5
 22 Eric Blake                94 Charlotte, NC            25.99q  1.2  4
 23 Gary Woodard              94 Brazoria, TX             26.23q  1.2  4
 23 Antonio Foster            94 Portsmouth, VA           26.23q  1.0  3
 25 Richard Allen             94 Metairie, LA             26.27   1.1  2
 26 Andrew Nicholson          94 Albion, MI               26.32   0.5  7
 27 Shamir Dozier             94 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.45   0.8  6
 28 Dave White                94 Baton Rouge, LA          26.47   1.1  2
 29 Silas Jones               94 Bakersfield, CA          26.55   1.0  3
 30 Kolby Listenbee           94 Grand Prairie, TX        26.59   0.8  6
 31 Anthony Young             94 Medina, OH               26.60   0.8  5
 32 Trey Blanchard            94 Track Minnesota          26.62   1.0  3
 33 Tevon Shufford            94 Newport News, VA         26.75   0.4  1
 34 Jalen Gillie              94 Milwaukee, WI            26.80   1.2  4
 35 Shakee Sanders            94 Dallas, TX               26.85   0.8  5
 36 Darren Boatwright         94 Mansfield, OH            26.99   0.8  6
 37 Jeron Blake               94 Merrillville, IN         27.07   0.5  7
 38 Chris Paige               94 Highlands Ranch, CO      27.12   1.2  4
 39 Steven Wilson             94 Apple Valley, MN         27.14   0.8  5
 40 Brandon Threats           94 Browdeer, WI             27.29   0.8  6
 41 John Jamison              94 Minneapolis, MN          27.30   0.4  1
 42 Nicholas Johnson          94 Fairfield, CA            27.42   0.4  1
 43 Lawrence Coleman          94 Craton-On-Hudson, N      27.51   1.0  3
 44 Andrew Peters             94 Richmond, VA             27.62   1.0  3
 45 Tre Tisdale               94 Dayton, NJ               27.65   0.8  5
 46 Samuel Sweet              94 Orlando, FL              27.72   0.5  7
 47 Tyler White               94 Milwaukee, WI            27.98   0.8  5
 48 Dominique McBride         94 Hampton, VA              28.24   1.1  2
 49 Joshua Franklin           94 Gretna, LA               28.29   1.1  2
 50 Gustavo Caballero         94 Calexico, CA             32.12   0.8  6
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.96  1989        Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Malcom Brown              94 Tulsa, OK                24.02Q  0.8  2
  2 Shawn Muller              94 San Antonio, TX          24.05Q  3.0  3
  3 Jaelen Strong             94 Philadelphia, PA         25.07Q  1.3  1
  4 Darius Dright             94 Milwaukee, WI            25.06Q  3.0  3
  5 Christopher Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL          25.11Q  1.3  1
  6 Jalen James               94 Lake Charles, LA         25.18Q  0.8  2
  7 Naieem Stokes             94 College Park, GA         25.45q  0.8  2
  8 Derwyn Tate               94 Lithonia, GA             25.48q  3.0  3
  9 Jordan Brown              94 Charlotte, NC            25.63   3.0  3
 10 Adarrius Sanders          94 Knoxville, TN            25.76   0.8  2
 11 Travis Myers              94 Knoxville, TN            25.79   1.3  1
 12 Marc Franks               94 Florissant, MO           25.88   1.3  1
 13 Ime Edokpayi              94 Vacaville, CA            25.89   3.0  3
 14 Nathan Chandler           94 Virginia Beach, VA       26.00   1.3  1
 15 Render Hill               94 Union City, GA           26.07   0.8  2
 16 Eric Blake                94 Charlotte, NC            26.16   1.3  1
 17 Rashii Henry              94 Atlanta, GA              26.23   0.8  2
 18 Jabare Williams           94 Capitol Heights, MD      26.30   1.3  1
 19 Gregory Caldwell          94 East Brunswick, NJ       26.30   3.0  3
 20 Darius Batten             94 Opa Locka, FL            26.57   3.0  3
 21 Antonio Foster            94 Portsmouth, VA           26.69   3.0  3
 22 Gary Woodard              94 Brazoria, TX             26.76   0.8  2
 23 James Shaquille           94 Aurora, CO               27.31   0.8  2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.96  1989        Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Malcom Brown              94 Tulsa, OK                24.26  -1.0
  2 Shawn Muller              94 San Antonio, TX          24.78  -1.0
  3 Christopher Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL          25.36  -1.0
  4 Jaelen Strong             94 Philadelphia, PA         25.64  -1.0
  5 Naieem Stokes             94 College Park, GA         25.65  -1.0
  6 Darius Dright             94 Milwaukee, WI            25.80  -1.0
  7 Jalen James               94 Lake Charles, LA         25.98  -1.0
  8 Derwyn Tate               94 Lithonia, GA             26.18  -1.0
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.49  2004        Corvin Lamb, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joel Coleman              94 Suffolk, VA              54.62   7
  2 Malcom Brown              94 Tulsa, OK                54.90   7
  3 Christopher Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL          56.59   7
  4 Kavahra Holmes            94 Lafayette, LA            56.69   6
  5 Adolphus Gray             94 Lithonia, GA             56.81   7
  6 Naieem Stokes             94 College Park, GA         56.87   6
  7 Renal Holmes              94 Gretna, LA               56.88   7
  8 Darius Dright             94 Milwaukee, WI            57.68   5
  9 Devin Allen               94 Philadelphia, PA         58.00   6
 10 Gary Woodard              94 Brazoria, TX             58.09   6
 11 Calvin Coulter            94 Oklahoma City, OK        58.14   7
 12 Derwyn Tate               94 Lithonia, GA             58.46   6
 13 Eric Blake                94 Charlotte, NC            58.46   7
 14 Shamir Dozier             94 Upper Marlboro, MD       58.91   6
 15 Nathan Chandler           94 Virginia Beach, VA       59.02   3
 16 Kameron Long              94 Memphis, TN              59.05   6
 17 Darien Glenn              94 Mansfield, TX            59.14   5
 18 Tyree Squires             94 Lithonia, GA             59.19   5
 19 Trermaurya Powell         94 San Antonio, TX          59.24   5
 20 James Shaquille           94 Aurora, CO               59.38   5
 21 Gino Hall                 94 Pembroke Pine, FL        59.61   3
 22 Nicholas Smith            94 Gwynn Oak, MD            59.83   5
 23 Chris Paige               94 Highlands Ranch, CO      59.94   2
 24 Darren Neal               94 High Point, NC           59.98   3
 25 Rashawn Fountain          94 Eden Prairie, MN       1:00.02   4
 26 Nicholas Simmons          94 Richmond, VA           1:00.05   6
 27 Vincent Nicholsjr         94 San Antonio, TX        1:00.05   5
 28 Nathan Opperman           94 Olathe, KS             1:00.11   4
 29 JeQuillan Bowers          94 Sylvania, OH           1:00.11   5
 30 Trey Blanchard            94 Track Minnesota        1:00.11   4
 31 Anfernee Larue            94 Orange, NJ             1:00.16   3
 32 Rashad Anderson           94 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     1:00.33   3
 33 Jonathan Liddell          94 Pine Bluff, AR         1:00.60   4
 34 Leonte Carroo             94 Plainfield, NJ         1:00.61   4
 35 Darren Boatwright         94 Mansfield, OH          1:00.78   4
 36 Saifudeen Nausrudeen      94 Monmouth Junction,     1:03.14   2
 37 Tevon Shufford            94 Newport News, VA       1:03.76   2
 38 Kory Richardson           94 San Diego              1:04.09   1
 39 Dj Dawkins                94 Bakersfield, CA        1:04.17   2
 40 Darnell Ringo             94 Virginia Beach, VA     1:04.39   2
 41 Ronnell Brown             94 Charlotte, NC          1:04.81   3
 42 Khayri Mack               94 Thorofare, NJ          1:05.58   2
 43 Matthew Crone             94 Powhatan, VA           1:05.67   2
 44 Tyler White               94 Milwaukee, WI          1:06.09   1
 45 John Jamison              94 Minneapolis, MN        1:06.14   3
 46 Marvin Terry              94 Milwaukee, WI          1:06.39   1
 47 Casey Kahler              94 Modesta, CA            1:09.81   1
 48 Michael Faulkner          94 Baltimore, MD          1:11.26   2
 49 Jeremiah Jonhson          94 Milwaukee, WI          1:12.04   1
 50 Antonio Whitfield         94 Canal Winchester, O    1:20.93   4
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:07.84  1992        Rudy DeLosSantos, Eagle Pass, TX         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joel Coleman              94 Suffolk, VA            2:08.76 
  2 Tyree Squires             94 Lithonia, GA           2:15.73 
  3 Devin Allen               94 Philadelphia, PA       2:16.81 
  4 Adolphus Gray             94 Lithonia, GA           2:16.84 
  5 Anthony Alston            94 Vista                  2:17.90 
  6 Jonathan Barrett          94 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     2:18.25 
  7 Kameron Long              94 Memphis, TN            2:18.58 
  8 Nicholas Smith            94 Gwynn Oak, MD          2:19.86 
  9 Marsalis Jackson          94 Hinesville, GA         2:20.88 
 10 Trevor Walker             94 Mckinney, TX           2:21.32 
 11 Saifudeen Nausrudeen      94 Monmouth Junction,     2:21.58 
 12 Morgan Cormier            94 New Orleans, LA        2:22.01 
 13 Anfernee Larue            94 Orange, NJ             2:23.71 
 14 Jose Rodriguez            94 Eagle Pass, TX         2:24.07 
 15 Leonte Carroo             94 Plainfield, NJ         2:24.15 
 16 Miles Cosby               94 Jonesboro, GA          2:24.89 
 17 Sergio Wilcher            94 Plainfield, NJ         2:26.08 
 18 Desmond King              94 Detroit, MI            2:26.54 
 19 Keanu Frederic            94 Conway, AR             2:26.57 
 20 Jamal Johnson             94 Philadelphia, PA       2:27.20 
 21 Jamison Hicks             94 Killeen, TX            2:28.39 
 22 Steven Flournoy           94 Houston, TX            2:28.40 
 23 Patrick Partee            94 Kirkwood, MO           2:29.54 
 24 Brodrick Lacy             94 Tomball, TX            2:30.21 
 25 Justin Browning           94 Detroit, MI            2:30.29 
 26 Michael Faulkner          94 Baltimore, MD          2:30.44 
 27 Jared Lake                94 Haslett, MI            2:30.82 
 28 Matthew Crone             94 Powhatan, VA           2:31.16 
 29 Calvin Coulter            94 Oklahoma City, OK      2:33.44 
 30 Darnell Ringo             94 Virginia Beach, VA     2:33.90 
 31 Dustin Rudisill           94 Dallas, NC             2:34.30 
 32 Terrence Cannon           94 Winston-Salem, NC      2:34.34 
 33 Kory Richardson           94 San Diego              2:37.76 
 34 Austin Logan              94 Tallahassee, FL        2:39.26 
 35 Rico Alexander            94 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:41.04 
 36 Jason Puckett             94 Glen Allen, VA         2:42.67 
 37 Kyle Simon                94 Baton Rouge, LA        2:44.74 
 38 Mason Selka               94 Castle Rock, CO        2:45.78 
 39 Justin Adams              94 Charlotte, NC          2:46.06 
 40 Lexington Aubert          94 Sacramento, CA         2:52.89 
 41 Tyron South               94 Lake Charles, LA       3:09.12 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:29.80  2005        Shaine Kirtright, Draper, UT             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kortez Ellis              94 Poplar Bluff, MO       4:44.60 
  2 Anthony Alston            94 Vista                  4:47.47 
  3 Sergio Wilcher            94 Plainfield, NJ         4:51.86 
  4 Nicholas Smith            94 Gwynn Oak, MD          4:52.22 
  5 Jose Rodriguez            94 Eagle Pass, TX         4:55.02 
  6 Jonathan Barrett          94 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     4:55.99 
  7 Tabeal Patterson          94 Spring, TX             4:56.37 
  8 Jamison Hicks             94 Killeen, TX            4:58.08 
  9 Chase Johnson             94 Houston, TX            4:58.82 
 10 Mario Gonzalez            94 East Dundee, IL        5:00.48 
 11 Darwin Allen              94 Houston, TX            5:01.83 
 12 Maurice Broadwater        94 Philadelphia, PA       5:01.93 
 13 Nigel Burgess             94 Elk Grove, CA          5:02.79 
 14 Cesar Mejia               94 Elgin, IL              5:03.28 
 15 Todd Townsend             94 Collingdale, PA        5:04.47 
 16 Randy Glenn               94 Lima, OH               5:04.77 
 17 Torin Wile                94 Beverly Hills, MI      5:05.94 
 18 Robert Mitchell           94 Hampton, VA            5:09.20 
 19 Jamal Johnson             94 Philadelphia, PA       5:09.76 
 20 Dustin Rudisill           94 Dallas, NC             5:11.54 
 21 Paulo Viegas              94 Newark, NJ             5:12.19 
 22 Adam Scott                94 Overland Park, KS      5:12.58 
 23 David Winchester          94 Knoxville, TN          5:18.79 
 24 Kelsley Wilkinson         94 Pembroke Pine, FL      5:19.41 
 25 Andrew Hayden             94 Ashburn, VA            5:23.93 
 26 Zachary Gilfix            94 Edina, MN              5:24.22 
 27 Perry Cabean              94 Lewisville, NC         5:25.22 
 28 Austin Logan              94 Tallahassee, FL        5:25.83 
 29 Matt Panzica              94 Ashburn, VA            5:26.14 
 30 Alonte Lipscomb           94 Wichita, KS            5:27.04 
 31 Jeremy Malm               94 Scottsville, VA        5:27.59 
 32 Orlando Frazier           94 Marietta, GA           5:28.22 
 33 Courtney Byrd             94 Columbus, GA           5:29.22 
 34 Justin Hendrick           94 Gastonia, NC           5:32.74 
 35 Micaah Joseph             94 Commerce City, CO      5:33.42 
 36 Ryan Humble               94 Marietta, GA           5:36.46 
 37 Casey Kahler              94 Modesta, CA            5:40.06 
 38 Michael Faulkner          94 Baltimore, MD          5:40.70 
 39 Matt Hamm                 94 Andover, KS            5:43.10 
 40 Tyler Robinson            94 Pembroke Pine, FL      5:44.51 
 41 Brandon Clark             94 Minneapolis, MN        5:46.60 
 42 Sebastian Cruz            94 West Covina, CA        5:49.21 
 43 Britain Heaphy            94 Lafayette, LA          5:52.61 
 44 Muhammad Rasheed          94 Atlanta, GA            6:03.21 
 45 Tyron South               94 Lake Charles, LA       6:05.29 
 46 Drew Louviere             94 Baton Rouge, LA        6:14.10 
 47 Jordan Spanier            94 Luling, LA             6:47.30 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:40.80  1987        James Garritson, Fullerton, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sergio Wilcher            94 Plainfield, NJ        10:23.34 
  2 Randy Glenn               94 Lima, OH              10:30.13 
  3 Tabeal Patterson          94 Spring, TX            10:30.42 
  4 Brad Rivera               94 Bensalem, PA          10:37.96 
  5 Jamison Hicks             94 Killeen, TX           10:44.74 
  6 David Winchester          94 Knoxville, TN         10:45.53 
  7 Jordan Swate              94 San Antonio, TX       10:48.50 
  8 Mario Gonzalez            94 East Dundee, IL       10:54.40 
  9 Cesar Mejia               94 Elgin, IL             10:56.73 
 10 Benjamin Pickett          94 Abingdon, MD          11:04.40 
 11 Adam Scott                94 Overland Park, KS     11:07.38 
 12 Perry Cabean              94 Lewisville, NC        11:07.44 
 13 Torin Wile                94 Beverly Hills, MI     11:11.90 
 14 Paulo Viegas              94 Newark, NJ            11:13.16 
 15 Jeremy Malm               94 Scottsville, VA       11:18.23 
 16 Jaleel Cohen              94 Dover, DE             11:42.33 
 17 Zachary Gilfix            94 Edina, MN             11:44.40 
 18 Brandon Clark             94 Minneapolis, MN       11:47.05 
 19 Kelsley Wilkinson         94 Pembroke Pine, FL     11:52.38 
 20 Cameron Harris            94 Oceanside             11:53.76 
 21 Justin Hendrick           94 Gastonia, NC          11:55.07 
 22 Patrick Shannon           94 Williamsburg, VA      12:05.58 
 23 Mark Newberry             94 Haymarket, VA         12:05.96 
 24 Keanu Frederic            94 Conway, AR            12:11.02 
 25 Shane Meadows             94 Schertz, TX           12:11.69 
 26 Alonte Lipscomb           94 Wichita, KS           12:23.35 
 27 Colton Hofrichter         94 Vista, Ca.            12:26.09 
 28 Patrick Rollo             94 Owings Mills, MD      12:27.79 
 29 Sebastian Cruz            94 West Covina, CA       12:31.17 
 30 Ryan Humble               94 Marietta, GA          12:36.45 
 31 Mark Whitaker             94 Swedesboro, NJ        12:39.79 
 32 Britain Heaphy            94 Lafayette, LA         12:41.18 
 33 Brandon Lyter             94 Pace, FL              13:04.17 
 34 Daniel Jones              94 Edison, NJ            13:42.60 
 -- John Topham               94 Griswold, IA               DNF 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:16.20  2002        Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 James Szalas              94 Coral Springs, FL      8:54.44 
  2 Leon Tomlinson            94 St. Petersburg, FL     9:24.40 
  3 Darion Johnson            94 St. Petersburg, FL     9:37.43 
  4 Andre Williams            94 Savannah, GA           9:43.61 
  5 Christopher Nelson        94 Chattanooga, TN        9:45.12 
  6 Cameron Davidson          94 Grady, AR              9:47.27 
  7 Jared Neely               94 Hampton, VA           10:29.40 
  8 Jonah Bordner             94 simpsonville, SC      10:41.51 
 -- Shidel Williams           94 Savannah, GA                DQ 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.83  1997        Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas Simmons          94 Richmond, VA             12.46Q  1.5  2
  2 Joshua Sampson            94 Decatur, GA              12.50Q  3.5  5
  3 Trey Holloway             94 Virginia Beach, VA       12.56Q  1.4  4
  4 Maurice Dix               94 Lauderhill, FL           12.87Q  1.1  1
  5 Spencer Allen             94 Ina, IL                  13.32Q -0.1  3
  6 Devon Williams            94 Keeesaw, GA              12.58q  1.4  4
  7 Kolby Gray                94 Ft. Lauderdale, FL       12.74q  3.5  5
  8 Tonry Lewis               94 Gretna, LA               12.88q  1.4  4
  9 Paul Haley                94 Ellicott City, MD        12.89   1.5  2
 10 Jordan Thomas             94 Locust Grove, GA         12.93   1.1  1
 11 Kimlon Dillon             94 Orlando, FL              13.15   1.1  1
 12 Nikko Whigham             94 Pembroke Pine, FL        13.22   1.5  2
 13 Lionel Ellison            94 Gretna, LA               13.30   1.5  2
 14 Kyle Martin               94 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.30   1.5  2
 15 Emmanuel Price            94 St. Louis, MO            13.35  -0.1  3
 16 Marquilus Lewis           94 Baton Rouge, LA          13.36  -0.1  3
 17 Travis Myers              94 Knoxville, TN            13.38   3.5  5
 18 Keon Campbell             94 Arlington, TX            13.43   1.1  1
 19 Sir Jackson               94 Gainesville, FL          13.45   3.5  5
 20 Darian Logan              94 Knoxville, TN            13.51   3.5  5
 21 Bryce Jones               94 University Heights,      13.64   1.5  2
 22 Tyler Robinson            94 Pembroke Pine, FL        13.70   3.5  5
 23 Christopher Robinson      94 Seneca, SC               13.81   1.1  1
 24 Henry Jones               94 South Bend, IN           13.85   1.4  4
 25 Sayvon Young-Curmier      94 Houston, TX              13.88   1.4  4
 26 Aaron Burton              94 Owings Mills, MD         14.37  -0.1  3
 27 Jamarius Quary            94 Kansas City, MO          14.41   1.4  4
 28 Foster Carmichael         94 Angleton, TX             15.06  -0.1  3
 29 Daquan Robertson          94 Salisbury, NC            15.23   1.4  4
 30 Christian Doherty         94 New Rochelle, NY         15.81   1.5  2
 31 Malik Johnson             94 Minneapolis, MN          15.88   1.1  1
 32 Connor Larew              94 Lone Tree, IA            16.26   1.4  4
 33 Devonte Caesar            94 Queens, NY               16.28   1.5  2
 34 Tyler Gosnell             94 Lone Tree, IA            16.78  -0.1  3
 35 Benjamin Hoskins          94 Knoxville, TN            18.06   1.1  1
 36 Lexington Aubert          94 Sacramento, CA           20.58  -0.1  3
 -- Tevon Jones               94 Pine Bluff, AR             DNF  -0.1  3
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.83  1997        Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trey Holloway             94 Virginia Beach, VA       12.21   0.8
  2 Joshua Sampson            94 Decatur, GA              12.26   0.8
  3 Devon Williams            94 Keeesaw, GA              12.45   0.8
  4 Kolby Gray                94 Ft. Lauderdale, FL       12.47   0.8
  5 Nicholas Simmons          94 Richmond, VA             12.62   0.8
  6 Spencer Allen             94 Ina, IL                  12.91   0.8
  7 Maurice Dix               94 Lauderhill, FL           12.98   0.8
  8 Tonry Lewis               94 Gretna, LA               13.00   0.8
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.08  2005        Universal Striders, Moreno Valley, CA      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 K-Y TC  'A'                                           49.36Q  6
  2 Charlotte Panthers TC  'A'                            49.56Q  5
  3 Running Panthers TC  'A'                              50.26Q  2
  4 Tnt Express TC  'A'                                   50.94Q  1
  5 San Antonio Blazers TC  'A'                           51.20Q  4
  6 Wichita Athletics  'A'                                51.43Q  3
  7 Columbia Express TC  'A'                              51.04q  6
  8 Saca Youth TC  'A'                                    51.05q  6
  9 Florida Elite TC  'A'                                 51.65   5
 10 Ft Belvoir TC  'A'                                    51.72   4
 11 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     51.78   2
 12 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           51.86   1
 13 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   51.97   3
 14 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               52.05   1
 15 B Sharp TC  'A'                                       52.40   1
 16 Desoto Roadrunners T F Club  'A'                      52.59   4
 17 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                                52.84   5
 18 St Louis Express  'A'                                 52.85   2
 19 Daytona Beach Supersonics  'A'                        52.89   5
 20 Aurora Sundowner TC  'A'                              53.28   2
 21 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                              53.68   6
 22 Oxon Hill TC  'A'                                     53.89   6
 23 Greer All-Stars  'A'                                  53.96   1
 24 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                                 54.11   1
 25 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                            55.43   4
 26 Powerstroke  'A'                                      55.75   3
 27 St Charles Striders  'A'                              56.19   3
 28 Houston Pacesetters  'A'                              56.30   1
 29 Boys & Girls Club of the VA  'A'                      56.37   5
 30 Track Masters  'A'                                    56.41   2
 31 Track Serious Track and Field  'A'                    57.00   6
 32 Special Forces Track Club  'A'                        57.53   2
 -- Mercury Youth Organization  'A'                          DQ   2  2nd-out of zone
 -- Savannah Silver Cheetahs  'A'                            DQ   3  1st-out of zone
 -- Trail Blazers TC  'A'                                    DQ   4  1st-out of zone
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.08  2005        Universal Striders, Moreno Valley, CA      
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 K-Y TC  'A'                                           49.36 
  2 Charlotte Panthers TC  'A'                            49.78 
  3 Running Panthers TC  'A'                              50.10 
  4 Tnt Express TC  'A'                                   50.88 
  5 Wichita Athletics  'A'                                51.74 
  6 Saca Youth TC  'A'                                    51.84 
 -- San Antonio Blazers TC  'A'                             DNF 
 -- Columbia Express TC  'A'                                 DQ   1st-out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:49.90  2001        Florida Elite, Orlando, FL               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Phi Track Elite Track CL  'A'                 3:57.51Q  5
  2 Flytaf Track And Field  'A'                         4:04.95Q  4
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:07.34Q  2
  4 Sacs  'A'                                           4:09.05Q  1
  5 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           4:10.31Q  3
  6 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:05.04q  4
  7 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:05.09q  4
  8 Desoto Roadrunners T F Club  'A'                    4:11.74q  1
  9 Blazers TC (06)  'A'                                4:12.57   2
 10 St Louis Blues  'A'                                 4:13.03   3
 11 St Louis Express  'A'                               4:13.80   2
 12 Running Panthers TC  'A'                            4:15.02   5
 13 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                              4:16.15   2
 14 Flytaf Track And Field  'B'                         4:17.59   1
 15 Memphis Jaguars  'A'                                4:21.01   3
 16 Florida Elite TC  'A'                               4:23.88   5
 17 Aeiou TC  'A'                                       4:23.95   5
 18 Burlington Township TC  'A'                         4:27.26   3
 19 K-Y TC  'A'                                         4:27.40   3
 20 Ivy Hill  'A'                                       4:29.19   4
 21 Columbia Express TC  'A'                            4:30.74   5
 22 Track Minnesota Track Club  'A'                     4:32.78   1
 23 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        4:33.76   2
 24 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:34.46   4
 25 Baton Rouge Raiders TC  'A'                         4:34.55   4
 26 Boys & Girls Club of the VA  'A'                    4:35.43   3
 27 Greer All-Stars  'A'                                4:36.85   5
 28 Aurora Sundowner TC  'A'                            4:40.09   2
 29 Special Forces Track Club  'A'                      4:45.49   1
 30 Glades Boys Girls Club  'A'                         4:47.21   3
 31 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                            4:48.84   4
 32 Daytona Beach Supersonics  'A'                      4:51.62   2
 33 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                4:56.61   5
 34 Technique Track Club  'A'                           4:57.80   1
 35 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                            5:01.19   3
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:49.90  2001        Florida Elite, Orlando, FL               
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Phi Track Elite Track CL  'A'                 3:53.00 
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:03.42 
  3 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           4:03.46 
  4 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:05.69 
  5 Desoto Roadrunners T F Club  'A'                    4:08.36 
  6 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:11.41 
  7 Sacs  'A'                                           4:12.07 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:27.78  2000        Metro Eagles, Laurelton, NY              
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            9:50.34 
  2 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 9:53.83 
  3 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           9:54.36 
  4 Think Detroit Pal  'A'                              9:59.69 
  5 N C Stallions TC  'A'                              10:00.95 
  6 Houston High Steppers  'A'                         10:01.95 
  7 Flytaf Track And Field  'A'                        10:02.26 
  8 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                    10:02.70 
  9 Aeiou TC  'A'                                      10:10.91 
 10 Technique Track Club  'A'                          10:24.96 
 11 St Louis Express  'A'                              10:38.21 
 12 Mid Maryland Running Club  'A'                     10:40.90 
 13 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:51.55 
 14 Baton Rouge Raiders TC  'A'                        10:51.86 
 15 Running Panthers TC  'A'                           11:01.44 
 16 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                         11:09.07 
 17 Cambria Track Team  'A'                            11:09.58 
 18 K-Y TC  'A'                                        11:48.45 
 19 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                       11:49.61 
 20 Pensacola Wings  'A'                               11:56.92 
 21 Technique Track Club  'B'                          13:58.52 
 -- Track Minnesota Track Club  'A'                          DQ   Out of zone
 -- Blazers TC (06)  'A'                                     DQ   exchange violation
 
Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5-08.50  1991        David Gonzales, Corpus Christi, TX       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Simmons          94 Richmond, VA           5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Zachary Griffith          94 Ecousch-Elsa, TX       5-00.00      1.52m
  3 Leon Tomlinson            94 St. Petersburg, FL     4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Jordan Thomas             94 Locust Grove, GA       4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Lionel Ellison            94 Gretna, LA            J4-10.00      1.47m
  6 Bryce Jones               94 University Heights,   J4-10.00      1.47m
  7 Kashief Burton            94 Pikesville, MD         4-08.00      1.42m
  7 Anthony Holsendolph       94 Hinesville, GA         4-08.00      1.42m
  9 Patrick Partee            94 Kirkwood, MO          J4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Emmanuel Price            94 St. Louis, MO         J4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Roberto Valdez            94 McAllen, MI           J4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Lexington Aubert          94 Sacramento, CA        J4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Ryan Morningstar          94 Highlands Ranch, CO   J4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Dominick Smith            94 Houston, TX           J4-08.00      1.42m
 15 Vedall Grant              94 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Tres Johnson              94 Killeen, TX            4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Patrick Simons            94 Frederick, MD          4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Jon Tokarski              94 Richboro, PA           4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Paul Haley                94 Ellicott City, MD      4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Hector Baraza             94 Dilley, TX             4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Darius McClinton-Hunter   94 Grand Blanc, MI        4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Cameron McDaniel          94 Arlington, TX          4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Darian Logan              94 Knoxville, TN          4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Tony Johnson              94 Kissimmee, FL          4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Jordan Childs             94 Suffolk, VA            4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Spencer Shoffner          94 Oak Ridge, TN          4-06.00      1.37m
 27 Zachary Young             94 Ft. Walton Beach, F    4-04.00      1.32m
 27 Roger Boone               94 Springfield, NY        4-04.00      1.32m
 29 Connor Larew              94 Lone Tree, IA          4-02.00      1.27m
 29 Rashad Webb               94 Walhalla, SC           4-02.00      1.27m
 29 Jamarii Milliken          94 High Point, NC         4-02.00      1.27m
 29 Alexander Hyatt           94 Oak Ridge, TN          4-02.00      1.27m
 33 Maurice Dix               94 Lauderhill, FL         4-00.00      1.21m
 33 Major Stelly              94 Hayward, CA            4-00.00      1.21m
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19-11.25  2004        Trevor Tatum, Smyrna, GA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Kavahra Holmes            94 Lafayette, LA         17-07.50  -1.2     5.37m
  2 Derrington Abnar          94 Tallahassee, FL       17-02.50  -1.3     5.24m
  3 Jaelen Strong             94 Philadelphia, PA      16-10.00  -2.4     5.13m
  4 Spencer Allen             94 Ina, IL               16-09.50  -0.4     5.11m
  5 Nathan Opperman           94 Olathe, KS            16-06.00  -0.4     5.02m
  6 Marsalis Jackson          94 Hinesville, GA        16-02.00  +0.0     4.92m
  7 Thomas Grimes             94 Bakersfield, CA       16-01.00  +0.0     4.90m
  8 Keon Campbell             94 Arlington, TX         15-10.00  -0.8     4.82m
  9 Jacorey Warrick           94 Katy, TX             J15-10.00  +0.0     4.82m
 10 Paul Haley                94 Ellicott City, MD     15-06.00  -0.7     4.72m
 10 Rashawn Fountain          94 Eden Prairie, MN      15-06.00  -0.6     4.72m
 12 Charles Lyons             94 Flint, MI             15-05.75  -1.3     4.71m
 13 Aaron Burton              94 Owings Mills, MD      15-04.50  -0.4     4.68m
 14 Emmanuel Price            94 St. Louis, MO         15-04.00  -1.5     4.67m
 15 Shannon Edwards           94 Bakersfield, CA       15-03.75  -3.3     4.66m
 16 Cayden Thomas             94 Fayetteville, AR      15-03.25  -2.9     4.65m
 16 Christopher Robinson      94 Seneca, SC            15-03.25  -3.2     4.65m
 18 Jalen Gillie              94 Milwaukee, WI         15-00.50  -1.4     4.58m
 19 Jamar Sims                94 Decatur, GA           14-09.50  -2.4     4.50m
 20 Kolby Gray                94 Ft. Lauderdale, FL    14-09.00  -0.6     4.49m
 21 Kyle Holder               94 Randolph, NJ          14-08.00  -0.6     4.47m
 21 Royce Turnbull            94 Charlotte, NC         14-08.00  -1.4     4.47m
 23 Adron Butler              94 Wichita, KS           14-06.75  -1.8     4.43m
 24 Mark Hollis               94 FT Benning, GA        14-05.50  -1.5     4.40m
 25 Michael Smith             94 Lithonia, GA          14-04.00  -1.2     4.36m
 25 Tylor Harris              94 Baton Rouge, LA       14-04.00  -1.7     4.36m
 27 Brandon Twillie           94 San Antonio, TX       14-03.25  -0.4     4.34m
 28 Trey Holloway             94 Virginia Beach, VA    14-02.00  -1.3     4.31m
 29 Terrance Dye              94 Flint, MI             14-01.25  -1.2     4.29m
 30 Nicholas Johnson          94 Fairfield, CA         14-00.75  -0.6     4.28m
 31 Eric Foster               94 Collierville, TN      13-11.25  +0.0     4.24m
 32 Silas Davis               94 Pikesville, MD        13-10.00  -1.2     4.21m
 33 Hunter Rockwell           94 Hayward, CA           13-09.00  +0.0     4.19m
 34 Derek Fuller              94 Milwaukee, WI         13-08.75  -0.1     4.18m
 35 Julian Adams              94 Hillsborough, NJ      13-04.75  -1.2     4.08m
 36 Christian Doherty         94 New Rochelle, NY      13-02.25  -1.4     4.01m
 37 Ryan Morningstar          94 Highlands Ranch, CO   13-00.00  -0.4     3.96m
 38 David Phillips            94 Vista                 12-11.75  -2.7     3.95m
 39 Gustavo Caballero         94 Calexico, CA          12-09.75  -1.8     3.90m
 40 Kelsley Wilkinson         94 Pembroke Pine, FL     12-08.50  -2.0     3.87m
 40 Korey Bullard             94 Virginia Beach, VA    12-08.50  -2.9     3.87m
 42 Matthew Crone             94 Powhatan, VA          12-08.00  -1.5     3.86m
 43 Rico Alexander            94 Brooklyn Park, MN     12-02.50  +0.0     3.72m
 43 Antonio Whitfield         94 Canal Winchester, O   12-02.50  -2.4     3.72m
 45 Tyler Gosnell             94 Lone Tree, IA         10-07.50  +0.0     3.23m
 -- Richard Allen             94 Metairie, LA              FOUL   NWI          
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54-02.50  1995        Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Seth Wilson               94 Rantoul, IL           45-05.00     13.84m
  2 Curtis Riser              94 Desoto, TX            45-03.00     13.79m
  3 Justin Medrano            94 Mathis, TX            43-04.75     13.22m
  4 Lavonne Gauthney          94 Reynoldsburg, OH      41-00.25     12.50m
  5 Terry Pagano              94 Newbury Park, CA      40-04.25     12.29m
  6 Jamaal Cox                94 Kansas City, MO       40-00.00     12.19m
  7 Keith Jones JR            94 ST Louis, IA          39-02.00     11.93m
  8 Anthony Robinson          94 Plainfield, NJ        37-04.50     11.39m
  9 Ismael Garza              94 Beeville, TX          37-03.25     11.36m
 10 Deatrich Wise             94 Suffolk, VA           37-00.50     11.29m
 11 Brian Beckman             94 Overland Park, KS     36-10.50     11.23m
 12 Aaron Hutchins            94 Virginia Beach, VA    36-06.00     11.12m
 13 Dennis McGee              94 Gainesville, FL       36-01.25     11.00m
 14 Steven DeShazer           94 Kansas City, MO       36-01.00     10.99m
 15 Charles Wilks             94 Secane, PA            35-09.75     10.91m
 16 Melvin Fields             94 Hilton Head, SC       35-09.25     10.90m
 17 Jeremiah Lowery           94 Sharon Hill, PA       35-07.75     10.86m
 18 Markeen Carmichael        94 Winston-Salem, NC     34-02.25     10.42m
 19 Darrian Pierce            94 Lawnside, NJ          33-03.50     10.14m
 19 Vedall Grant              94 Upper Marlboro, MD    33-03.50     10.14m
 21 Vincent Lombardo          94 Covington, LA         33-03.25     10.14m
 21 Gabriel Saunders          94 Hampton, VA           33-03.25     10.14m
 23 Jon Tokarski              94 Richboro, PA          32-05.75      9.89m
 24 Trey Shepherd             94 Salisbury, NC         32-02.00      9.80m
 25 Rashad Dillard            94 Greer, SC             31-08.00      9.65m
 26 Mark Jenkins-Dodd         94 Taylors, SC           30-09.50      9.38m
 27 Jeff Harper               94 New Middletown, OH    30-08.75      9.36m
 28 Tykhari Coles             94 Newport News, VA      29-09.50      9.08m
 29 Steven Wilson             94 Apple Valley, MN      29-07.50      9.02m
 30 Orlando Fraley            94 Ellenwood, GA         29-00.00      8.83m
 31 Tylor Harris              94 Baton Rouge, LA       28-10.50      8.80m
 32 Dequan Chawlk             94 Salisbury, NC         28-06.25      8.69m
 33 Anthony Livingstone       94 Plainfield, NJ        28-06.00      8.68m
 34 Max Larew                 94 Lone Tree, IA         28-01.00      8.55m
 35 Jamarii Milliken          94 High Point, NC        27-10.50      8.49m
 36 Desmond Stills            94 Suffolk, VA           27-05.50      8.36m
 37 Breoni Lee                94 Jacksonville, FL      26-10.25      8.18m
 38 Temi Bajulaiye            94 New Rochelle, NY      26-04.25      8.03m
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 134-07  1998        Brian Kerr, Ft Pierce, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Deatrich Wise             94 Suffolk, VA             117-04     35.76m
  2 Justin Medrano            94 Mathis, TX              115-04     35.15m
  3 Jameel Cox                94 Kansas City, MO         108-08     33.12m
  4 Keith Jones JR            94 ST Louis, IA            107-08     32.81m
  5 Ismael Garza              94 Beeville, TX            103-02     31.44m
  6 Tyler Tipton              94 Little Rock, SC         102-11     31.36m
  7 Seth Wilson               94 Rantoul, IL              99-05     30.30m
  8 Vincent Lombardo          94 Covington, LA            97-10     29.81m
  9 Trey Shepherd             94 Salisbury, NC            94-00     28.65m
 10 Steven DeShazer           94 Kansas City, MO          92-04     28.14m
 11 Jeff Harper               94 New Middletown, OH       83-05     25.42m
 12 Dennis McGee              94 Gainesville, FL          83-01     25.32m
 13 Pierryson Henry           94 Riverdale, MD            82-10     25.24m
 14 Aaron Hutchins            94 Virginia Beach, VA       81-05     24.81m
 15 Anthony Robinson          94 Plainfield, NJ           80-05     24.51m
 16 Gabriel Saunders          94 Hampton, VA              76-08     23.36m
 17 Everette Phifer           94 Charlotte, NC            75-07     23.03m
 18 Melvin Fields             94 Hilton Head, SC          74-01     22.58m
 19 Desmond Stills            94 Suffolk, VA              73-08     22.45m
 20 Seth Taylor               94 Chesapeake, VA           71-00     21.64m
 21 Lavonne Gauthney          94 Reynoldsburg, OH         70-05     21.46m
 22 Ronald Ernst              94 Cape May Court Hous      68-02     20.77m
 23 Vedall Grant              94 Upper Marlboro, MD       65-11     20.09m
 24 Rashad Dillard            94 Greer, SC                65-04     19.91m
 25 Temi Bajulaiye            94 New Rochelle, NY         62-05     19.02m
 26 Tykhari Coles             94 Newport News, VA         60-03     18.36m
 27 Anthony Livingstone       94 Plainfield, NJ           59-11     18.26m
 28 Mckenzie Elwartoski       94 Toledo, OH               57-01     17.39m
 29 Max Larew                 94 Lone Tree, IA            54-11     16.73m
 30 Christian Doherty         94 New Rochelle, NY         53-02     16.20m
 31 Avery Taylor              94 Greensboro, NC           46-05     14.14m
 -- Charles Wilks             94 Secane, PA                FOUL           
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  3674  2000        Anthony Anderson, Fresco, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Simmons          94 Richmond, VA              2619 
  2 Devon Williams            94 Keeesaw, GA               2550 
  3 Bryce Jones               94 University Heights,       2234 
  4 Jordan Thomas             94 Locust Grove, GA          2200 
  5 Anthony Miller Jr.        94 Lakeland, TN              2159 
  6 Andre Hewitt              94 New York, NY              2141 
  7 Jon Tokarski              94 Richboro, PA              2134 
  8 Kolby Gray                94 Ft. Lauderdale, FL        2086 
  9 Nikko Whigham             94 Pembroke Pine, FL         2042 
 10 Michael Smith             94 Lithonia, GA              2033 
 11 Emmanuel Price            94 St. Louis, MO             2032 
 12 Kyle Martin               94 Upper Marlboro, MD        2031 
 13 Roger Boone               94 Springfield, NY           2029 
 14 Keon Campbell             94 Arlington, TX             1977 
 15 Darian Logan              94 Knoxville, TN             1929 
 16 Lionel Ellison            94 Gretna, LA                1895 
 17 Basil Rogers              94 Little Rock, AR           1886 
 18 Tyler Robinson            94 Pembroke Pine, FL         1881 
 19 Kashief Burton            94 Pikesville, MD            1778 
 20 Leon Tomlinson            94 St. Petersburg, FL        1766 
 21 Danny Austin              94 Woodbine, MD              1740 
 22 Ryan Humble               94 Marietta, GA              1683 
 23 Joshua Woods              94 Desoto, TX                1592 
 24 Cameron McDaniel          94 Arlington, TX             1470 
 25 Steven Bastien            94 Saline, MI                1454 
 26 Jamarii Milliken          94 High Point, NC            1446 
 27 Rodarick Hayes            94 Lithonia, GA              1402 
 28 Matt Hamm                 94 Andover, KS               1346 
 29 Gage Crawford             94 Three Rivers, TX          1322 
 30 Royce Tanner              94 Selma, TX                 1191 
 31 Romney Ivey Jr            94 Denham Springs, LA        1107 
 32 Avery Taylor              94 Greensboro, NC            1095 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.33  8/2/2006    Jordan Vaughn, Mark Trail F                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Vaughn             93 Decatur, GA              11.47Q -1.1  7
  2 Denzel King               93 Spencer, OK              11.69Q  0.2  3
  3 Joshua King               93 Riverdale, GA            11.72Q -0.2  5
  4 Bart Satterfield          93 Knoxville, TN            11.81Q -0.8  6
  5 Chase Chasteen            93 Calhoun, GA              11.88Q -0.7  2
  6 Devrin Young              93 Knoxville, TN            11.96Q -0.6  4
  7 Michael Brown             93 Pickerington, OH         12.10Q -1.0  1
  8 Trey Harris               93 Acworth, GA              11.86Q -0.2  5
  9 Rakym Andres              93 Gretna, LA               11.98Q -0.8  6
 10 Tevin Williams            93 Hallandale, FL           12.05Q -0.6  4
 11 Brian Spencer             93 Houston, TX              12.09Q  0.2  3
 12 James Harvey              93 Florissant, MO           12.12Q -1.1  7
 13 Cleveland Cook            93 Laurel, MD               12.20Q -1.0  1
 14 Caleb Blance              93 Knoxville, TN            12.30Q -0.7  2
 15 Walter Mitchell           93 Virginia Beach, VA       11.91Q -0.2  5
 16 Walter Williams           93 Detroit, MI              12.00Q -0.8  6
 17 Malcolm Jackson           93 Jacksonville, FL         12.13Q -1.1  7
 18 Isaiah Hurst              93 Orlando, FL              12.17Q  0.2  3
 19 Jordan Hicks              93 Harvey, LA               12.23Q -1.0  1
 20 Taino Perez               93 Knoxville, TN            12.39Q -0.6  4
 21 Justin Griffen            93 Lake Charles, LA         12.53Q -0.7  2
 22 Jaalen Watkins            93 Little Rock, AR          12.25q -1.1  7
 23 Gabriel Rudolph           93 Indianapolis, IN         12.27q  0.2  3
 24 Brandon Mercer            93 Hatfield, PA             12.28q -1.0  1
 25 Joshua Gates              93 Jacksonville, FL         12.29   0.2  3
 26 Derwood Kirby             93 Lexington, TX            12.41  -0.2  5
 27 Anthony Chernowsky        93 Virginia Beach, VA       12.41  -1.0  1
 28 Ricky Lunsford            93 Lake Jackson, TX         12.45  -0.6  4
 29 Jamal Jones               93 Kansas City, MO          12.49  -1.1  7
 30 Nicholas Parks            93 Lithonia, GA             12.51  -0.8  6
 31 Calvin Clark              93 ST Paul, MN              12.53   0.2  3
 32 Lamont Davis              93 Philadelphia, PA         12.55  -0.7  2
 33 Angelo Gardner            93 Somerset, NJ             12.69  -0.8  6
 34 Anthony Green             93 Williamsburg, VA         12.75  -0.8  6
 35 Johnny Carter             93 Bakersfield, CA          12.76  -0.2  5
 36 Jarreth Rougeau           93 Lake Charles, LA         12.76  -0.6  4
 37 Damian Smith              93 Virginia Beach, VA       12.82  -0.2  5
 38 Kevin Molloy              93 Glen Allen, VA           12.95  -0.2  5
 39 Jared McNiel              93 Houston, TX              12.96  -0.7  2
 40 Jonathan Feigin           93 Sewell, NJ               13.00  -0.6  4
 41 Manuel Asprilla           93 Cambridge, MA            13.24  -1.1  7
 42 Dedric Camphor            93 Virginia Beach, VA       13.45  -0.6  4
 43 Herbert Forbes            93 Milwaukee, WI            13.76  -0.7  2
 44 Matt Sadowski             93 Muskego, WI              13.83   0.2  3
 45 Kevin Robinson            93 Fresno, CA               13.98  -1.1  7
 46 Stephen Pawlak            93 Stow, MA                 14.59  -1.0  1
 47 Alonzo Alexander          93 Milwaukee, WI            15.97  -1.0  1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.33  8/2/2006    Jordan Vaughn, Mark Trail F                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jordan Vaughn             93 Decatur, GA            N 11.33Q  0.8  3
  2 Denzel King               93 Spencer, OK              11.37Q  2.6  2
  3 Bart Satterfield          93 Knoxville, TN            11.48Q  2.9  1
  4 Chase Chasteen            93 Cal